Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/27/2014 02:03 PM
         2014 MR FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet - 1/25/2014 to 1/26/2014         
                              Sanction #: 140102                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR            27.90      28.20         20  
  2 Collmar, Yilinna    10 Twisters-MR            28.38      28.66         17  
  3 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR                28.90      29.46         16  
  4 Donlevy, Maggie M   10 CIY-MR                 30.25      29.58         15  
  5 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR            29.55      29.66         14  
  6 Yeh, Kiely M        10 FLY-MR                 31.38      29.90         13  
  7 Chau, Germayne T    10 CIY-MR                 32.98      30.35         12  
  8 Hyun, Stella        10 FLY-MR                 31.85      30.42         11  
  9 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR            30.49      30.94          9  
 10 Zhu, Angela         10 NCAC-MR                30.00      31.23          7  
 11 Kwon, Michelle      10 FLY-MR                 33.57      32.18          6  
 12 Ronaghan, Olivia R   9 FLY-MR                 32.53      32.32          5  
 13 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR                32.26      32.34          4  
 14 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR            33.04      32.68          3  
 15 Liu, Laura B         9 Twisters-MR            34.70      32.73          2  
 16 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.96          1  
 17 Cordova, Cara E     10 CIY-MR                 31.98      33.11        
 18 Aclao, Joromya      10 GATE-MR                38.00      33.58        
 19 LU, Katie           10 Twisters-MR            33.88      34.13        
 20 Martinez, Valentin  10 CIY-MR                 34.52      34.25        
 21 Chen, Alanna M      10 CIY-MR                 36.41      34.34        
 22 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR            41.62      34.60        
 23 Caminiti, Christin  10 CIY-MR                 34.87      35.12        
 24 Greene, Jaime A     10 CIY-MR                 36.51      35.54        
 25 Thomas, Christine   10 FLY-MR                 37.26      35.78        
 26 Slazak, Julia       10 Twisters-MR            37.73      36.11        
 27 Sekhar, Krupa C     10 CIY-MR                 37.76      36.12        
 28 Cort-grasso, Genev  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      36.16        
 29 Pusing, Aizel G      8 Twisters-MR            41.24      36.29        
 30 Dwyer, Bridget E    10 CIY-MR                 37.49      36.37        
 31 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR            38.76      36.48        
 32 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR            37.17      36.52        
 33 Zhou, Sarah Y       10 FLY-MR                 37.85      36.55        
 34 Choi, Sophia        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.01      36.94        
 35 Goldstein, Leah     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.78      37.13        
 36 Pineda, Ryleigh E   10 Kips Bay Makos-MR      36.81      37.20        
 37 Loginova, Sasha     10 Aquaflames-MR          42.09      37.55        
 38 Wang, Laurie        10 GATE-MR                40.89      37.95        
 39 Radford, Tess E      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.26      38.00        
 40 Tung, Doris L        9 NCAC-MR                35.00      38.12        
 41 Yanos, Naomi c      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.44      38.74        
 42 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR            37.15      38.95        
 43 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR                39.32      38.97        
 43 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR            42.71      38.97        
 45 Bacon, Marina S      8 RedTails-MR            40.26      39.23        
 46 McKibben, Morgan J   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.74      39.40        
 47 KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR            39.78      39.58        
 48 Marin, Briana       10 Kips Bay Makos-MR      38.49      39.70        
 49 Gardner, Talia A     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.86      39.72        
 50 Spajic, Katya        9 Twisters-MR            49.90      39.81        
 51 Donlevy, Jeannie L   9 CIY-MR                 41.72      40.50        
 52 Lamoni, Saniya I     9 Kips Bay Makos-MR      43.70      40.53        
 53 Meyerowich, Corie    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.24      40.73        
 54 Pineda, Aislynn L    8 Kips Bay Makos-MR      39.72      40.99        
 55 Hidajat, Felicia    10 NCAC-MR                45.00      41.51        
 56 Gonzalez, Imani L    9 Kips Bay Makos-MR      45.29      41.95        
 56 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR            42.93      41.95        
 58 Sun, Olivia          8 GATE-MR                   NT      42.03        
 59 Hussain, Sana        8 Twisters-MR            47.84      42.15        
 60 Vargas, Jadyn S     10 Kips Bay Makos-MR      43.83      42.32        
 61 Dansker, Renee M     9 CIY-MR                 44.00      42.63        
 62 Garcia, Shirley      9 FLY-MR                 41.89      42.79        
 63 Ambery, Shannon J    9 CIY-MR                 41.23      42.89        
 64 Auquilla, Litsi D    8 RedTails-MR            44.00      42.93        
 65 Cheng, Kristin      10 GATE-MR                   NT      43.19        
 66 Lee, Ashley          8 Twisters-MR            50.77      43.25        
 67 Rodriguez, Jenna L   7 Twisters-MR            42.21      43.30        
 68 Leal, Ashley         7 RedTails-MR          1:10.09      44.13        
 69 Aydemir, Lian D      9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      44.27        
 70 Ugarte, Olivia P    10 CIY-MR                 45.54      44.45        
 71 Perez, Nicole        9 RedTails-MR            44.97      44.88        
 72 Thitibordin, Kaitl  10 GATE-MR                   NT      45.10        
 73 Aguero, Helen M      9 Twisters-MR            53.71      45.69        
 74 Nassar, Salma        8 Twisters-MR            45.52      46.45        
 75 Yang, Tiffany M      7 Twisters-MR            51.31      46.75        
 76 Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR            44.14      47.00        
 77 Marin, Alyssa A      9 Kips Bay Makos-MR      46.90      47.17        
 78 Martinez, Zussette   9 Kips Bay Makos-MR      44.41      47.35        
 79 Berger, Tatyana      8 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.05      47.80        
 80 Vega, Isabella M     7 Kips Bay Makos-MR      55.60      48.57        
 81 Mulakandov, Raquel   9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      48.59        
 82 Habtu, Lena A        9 RedTails-MR            50.74      48.64        
 83 Ren, April           8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      49.49        
 84 Mulakandov, Leiel    9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      50.41        
 85 Wright, Allyson B    8 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT      53.06        
 86 Marte, Ashley        8 RedTails-MR            55.09      53.13        
 87 Krop, Ruby C         8 RedTails-MR            55.09      53.65        
 88 Casellas, Krystin    7 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:10.37      55.22        
 89 Summers, Katie S     7 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.97    1:03.69        
 -- Park, Sophia H      10 FLY-MR                 34.89         NS        
 -- Spidell, Jasmine S  10 Kips Bay Makos-MR      48.06         NS        
 -- Posmentier, Martin   8 RedTails-MR            54.34         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR            33.37      32.44         20  
  2 Collmar, Yilinna    10 Twisters-MR            32.21      32.45         17  
  3 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR            33.80      33.94         16  
  4 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR                33.90      34.61         15  
  5 Donlevy, Maggie M   10 CIY-MR                 34.14      36.07         14  
  6 Yeh, Kiely M        10 FLY-MR                 35.77      36.41         13  
  7 Zhu, Angela         10 NCAC-MR                36.00      36.61         12  
  8 Chau, Germayne T    10 CIY-MR                 41.44      36.90         11  
  9 Kwon, Michelle      10 FLY-MR                 39.49      37.04          9  
 10 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR            36.36      37.19          7  
 11 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR            47.66      39.33          6  
 12 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR                36.00      39.35          5  
 13 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR                40.23      39.39          4  
 14 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR            37.78      39.56          3  
 15 Liu, Laura B         9 Twisters-MR            40.25      39.70          2  
 16 Hyun, Stella        10 FLY-MR                 38.83      39.89          1  
 17 Ronaghan, Olivia R   9 FLY-MR                 38.96      40.09        
 18 Sekhar, Krupa C     10 CIY-MR                 42.53      40.56        
 19 Chen, Alanna M      10 CIY-MR                 51.26      40.57        
 20 Greene, Jaime A     10 CIY-MR                 42.36      40.66        
 21 Martinez, Valentin  10 CIY-MR                 41.03      40.84        
 22 Cordova, Cara E     10 CIY-MR                 43.40      40.99        
 23 LU, Katie           10 Twisters-MR            42.09      41.08        
 24 Zhou, Sarah Y       10 FLY-MR                 42.43      41.34        
 25 Choi, Sophia        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      42.08        
 26 Caminiti, Christin  10 CIY-MR                 42.33      42.09        
 27 Slazak, Julia       10 Twisters-MR            43.74      42.22        
 28 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR            42.54      42.34        
 29 Dwyer, Bridget E    10 CIY-MR                 45.94      42.63        
 30 Radford, Tess E      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.15      43.17        
 31 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR            45.01      43.35        
 32 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR            42.31      43.49        
 33 Hidajat, Felicia    10 NCAC-MR                52.00      43.87        
 34 Yanos, Naomi c      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.59      43.99        
 35 Wang, Laurie        10 GATE-MR                45.42      44.08        
 36 Pusing, Aizel G      8 Twisters-MR            52.39      44.45        
 37 Cort-grasso, Genev  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      44.70        
 38 Thomas, Christine   10 FLY-MR                 43.44      44.81        
 39 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR                47.68      45.51        
 40 Marin, Briana       10 Kips Bay Makos-MR      43.70      46.19        
 41 McKibben, Morgan J   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.33      46.20        
 42 Bacon, Marina S      8 RedTails-MR            47.12      46.58        
 43 KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR            45.64      47.00        
 44 Spajic, Katya        9 Twisters-MR            59.33      47.09        
 45 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR            47.45      47.10        
 46 Ugarte, Olivia P    10 CIY-MR                 45.83      47.28        
 47 Dansker, Renee M     9 CIY-MR                 49.09      47.60        
 48 Goldstein, Leah     10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.67        
 49 Loginova, Sasha     10 Aquaflames-MR          48.32      48.08        
 50 Cheng, Kristin      10 GATE-MR                   NT      48.38        
 51 Meyerowich, Corie    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.69      48.69        
 52 Donlevy, Jeannie L   9 CIY-MR                 52.45      48.80        
 53 Gardner, Talia A     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.33      49.26        
 54 Pineda, Ryleigh E   10 Kips Bay Makos-MR      46.20      49.40        
 55 Ambery, Shannon J    9 CIY-MR                 47.77      49.43        
 56 Thitibordin, Kaitl  10 GATE-MR                   NT      49.66        
 57 Mulakandov, Raquel   9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      49.99        
 58 Gonzalez, Imani L    9 Kips Bay Makos-MR      50.25      50.00        
 59 Lee, Ashley          8 Twisters-MR            50.67      50.17        
 60 Rodriguez, Jenna L   7 Twisters-MR            48.60      50.19        
 61 Pineda, Aislynn L    8 Kips Bay Makos-MR      47.81      50.35        
 62 Nassar, Salma        8 Twisters-MR            49.06      50.41        
 63 Lamoni, Saniya I     9 Kips Bay Makos-MR      53.62      50.66        
 64 Auquilla, Litsi D    8 RedTails-MR            50.10      50.86        
 65 Aguero, Helen M      9 Twisters-MR            55.07      51.09        
 66 Garcia, Shirley      9 FLY-MR                 48.72      51.16        
 67 Hussain, Sana        8 Twisters-MR            50.33      51.17        
 68 Vargas, Jadyn S     10 Kips Bay Makos-MR      51.76      51.96        
 69 Sun, Olivia          8 GATE-MR                   NT      52.14        
 70 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR            55.60      52.35        
 71 Marin, Alyssa A      9 Kips Bay Makos-MR      46.01      52.49        
 72 Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR            59.81      52.70        
 73 Aydemir, Lian D      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.20      52.87        
 74 Yang, Tiffany M      7 Twisters-MR            59.70      52.92        
 75 Ren, April           8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      54.69        
 76 Perez, Nicole        9 RedTails-MR            56.33      54.73        
 77 Krop, Ruby C         8 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      54.74        
 78 Leal, Ashley         7 RedTails-MR          1:15.09      56.18        
 79 Marte, Ashley        8 RedTails-MR          1:05.09      57.56        
 80 Vega, Isabella M     7 Kips Bay Makos-MR      59.57      58.34        
 81 Martinez, Zussette   9 Kips Bay Makos-MR      57.35      58.88        
 82 Habtu, Lena A        9 RedTails-MR            57.02      59.36        
 83 Mulakandov, Leiel    9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:02.98        
 84 Casellas, Krystin    7 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT    1:06.30        
 85 Summers, Katie S     7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.69    1:11.60        
 -- Wright, Allyson B    8 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT         DQ        
 -- Aclao, Joromya      10 GATE-MR                44.00         DQ        
 -- Park, Sophia H      10 FLY-MR                 40.34         NS        
 -- Spidell, Jasmine S  10 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:01.93         NS        
 -- Posmentier, Martin   8 RedTails-MR            55.09         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR            37.78      37.34         20  
  2 Zhu, Angela         10 NCAC-MR                37.00      38.40         17  
  3 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR                38.00      39.13         16  
  4 Donlevy, Maggie M   10 CIY-MR                 40.26      40.12         15  
  5 Yeh, Kiely M        10 FLY-MR                 40.19      40.32         14  
  6 Collmar, Yilinna    10 Twisters-MR            38.11      40.34         13  
  7 Chau, Germayne T    10 CIY-MR                 40.21      40.68         12  
  8 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR            39.35      40.89         11  
  9 Cordova, Cara E     10 CIY-MR                 42.02      42.24          9  
 10 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR            43.76      42.44          7  
 11 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR                42.00      42.67          6  
 12 Kwon, Michelle      10 FLY-MR                 46.05      44.23          5  
 13 Aclao, Joromya      10 GATE-MR                48.00      44.41          4  
 14 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR                47.20      44.66          3  
 15 Liu, Laura B         9 Twisters-MR            43.26      44.88          2  
 16 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR                46.54      44.91          1  
 17 Hyun, Stella        10 FLY-MR                 48.95      45.15        
 18 Ugarte, Olivia P    10 CIY-MR                 46.38      45.80        
 19 Cort-grasso, Genev  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.68      45.96        
 20 Chen, Alanna M      10 CIY-MR                 48.90      46.09        
 21 Ronaghan, Olivia R   9 FLY-MR                 46.09      46.22        
 22 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR            50.11      46.40        
 22 Tung, Doris L        9 NCAC-MR                45.00      46.40        
 24 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR            42.58      46.51        
 25 Martinez, Valentin  10 CIY-MR                 49.94      46.65        
 26 Caminiti, Christin  10 CIY-MR                 46.84      47.79        
 27 Choi, Sophia        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.99        
 28 Goldstein, Leah     10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.24        
 29 Zhou, Sarah Y       10 FLY-MR                 48.75      48.25        
 30 Greene, Jaime A     10 CIY-MR                 47.46      48.31        
 31 Wang, Laurie        10 GATE-MR                47.38      48.54        
 32 Marin, Briana       10 Kips Bay Makos-MR      47.85      48.74        
 33 Gardner, Talia A     9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.79        
 34 LU, Katie           10 Twisters-MR            49.49      49.04        
 35 Yanos, Naomi c      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.15      49.37        
 36 Radford, Tess E      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.63      50.04        
 37 McKibben, Morgan J   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.47      50.60        
 38 Meyerowich, Corie    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.59      51.78        
 39 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR            52.16      52.42        
 40 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR            52.31      53.50        
 41 Thomas, Christine   10 FLY-MR                 57.37      53.56        
 42 Spajic, Katya        9 Twisters-MR            56.16      53.60        
 43 KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR            54.97      54.07        
 44 Thitibordin, Kaitl  10 GATE-MR                   NT      55.46        
 45 Garcia, Shirley      9 FLY-MR                 58.24      58.07        
 46 Rodriguez, Jenna L   7 Twisters-MR          1:02.53      58.50        
 47 Auquilla, Litsi D    8 RedTails-MR            56.93      58.51        
 48 Lee, Ashley          8 Twisters-MR          1:04.76      59.13        
 49 Pusing, Aizel G      8 Twisters-MR            56.77      59.15        
 50 Donlevy, Jeannie L   9 CIY-MR                 53.88      59.19        
 51 Hussain, Sana        8 Twisters-MR            59.02      59.24        
 52 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR            59.99      59.50        
 53 Dansker, Renee M     9 CIY-MR                 58.91    1:00.19        
 54 Pineda, Aislynn L    8 Kips Bay Makos-MR      57.08    1:01.28        
 55 Ambery, Shannon J    9 CIY-MR               1:02.54    1:02.89        
 56 Habtu, Lena A        9 RedTails-MR          1:01.44    1:04.32        
 57 Marin, Alyssa A      9 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:01.78    1:05.46        
 58 Yang, Tiffany M      7 Twisters-MR          1:06.56    1:07.46        
 59 Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR          1:06.05    1:09.03        
 60 Aydemir, Lian D      9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:15.75        
 -- Cheng, Kristin      10 GATE-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Vega, Isabella M     7 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT         DQ        
 -- Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR            49.26         DQ        
 -- Nassar, Salma        8 Twisters-MR            57.88         DQ        
 -- Bacon, Marina S      8 RedTails-MR            51.04         DQ        
 -- Lamoni, Saniya I     9 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT         DQ        
 -- Sun, Olivia          8 GATE-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Slazak, Julia       10 Twisters-MR            55.99         DQ        
 -- Summers, Katie S     7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.86         NS        
 -- Park, Sophia H      10 FLY-MR                 46.49         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR            30.57      30.49         20  
  2 Zhu, Angela         10 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.55         17  
  3 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR            32.13      32.59         16  
  4 Collmar, Yilinna    10 Twisters-MR            31.06      32.91         15  
  5 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR                32.00      34.07         14  
  6 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR                34.00      34.47         13  
  7 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR            34.50      34.54         12  
  8 Chau, Germayne T    10 CIY-MR                 37.75      34.68         11  
  9 Donlevy, Maggie M   10 CIY-MR                 33.09      34.97          9  
 10 Yeh, Kiely M        10 FLY-MR                 35.27      35.67          7  
 11 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR                45.90      35.79          6  
 12 Kwon, Michelle      10 FLY-MR                 36.12      36.50          5  
 13 Cordova, Cara E     10 CIY-MR                 36.03      37.84          4  
 14 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR            40.03      38.31          3  
 15 Martinez, Valentin  10 CIY-MR                 41.64      38.38          2  
 16 Liu, Laura B         9 Twisters-MR            40.15      38.81          1  
 17 Zhou, Sarah Y       10 FLY-MR                 38.63      39.36        
 18 Chen, Alanna M      10 CIY-MR                 41.85      39.40        
 19 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR            48.90      40.71        
 20 Aclao, Joromya      10 GATE-MR                48.00      41.48        
 21 Tung, Doris L        9 NCAC-MR                41.00      42.57        
 22 Choi, Sophia        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.44      43.50        
 23 Hyun, Stella        10 FLY-MR                 41.15      43.63        
 24 Sekhar, Krupa C     10 CIY-MR                 43.89      44.04        
 25 Pusing, Aizel G      8 Twisters-MR            53.09      44.09        
 26 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR            43.24      44.10        
 27 LU, Katie           10 Twisters-MR            44.44      44.43        
 28 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR            47.37      44.59        
 29 Ronaghan, Olivia R   9 FLY-MR                 43.21      44.62        
 30 Thitibordin, Kaitl  10 GATE-MR                   NT      45.44        
 31 Cort-grasso, Genev  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.71      45.82        
 32 Thomas, Christine   10 FLY-MR                 47.83      45.96        
 33 Caminiti, Christin  10 CIY-MR                 48.33      46.09        
 34 Wang, Laurie        10 GATE-MR                49.00      46.11        
 35 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR            48.73      46.36        
 36 Greene, Jaime A     10 CIY-MR                 46.81      46.68        
 37 Loginova, Sasha     10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      47.06        
 38 Yanos, Naomi c      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.55      47.09        
 39 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR            56.12      47.60        
 40 Dwyer, Bridget E    10 CIY-MR                 48.39      48.17        
 41 Goldstein, Leah     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.78      48.32        
 42 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR                54.24      48.58        
 42 Slazak, Julia       10 Twisters-MR          1:06.50      48.58        
 44 Pineda, Aislynn L    8 Kips Bay Makos-MR      46.37      49.70        
 45 Marin, Briana       10 Kips Bay Makos-MR      49.58      49.88        
 46 Gardner, Talia A     9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.21        
 47 Pineda, Ryleigh E   10 Kips Bay Makos-MR      42.01      50.28        
 48 Garcia, Shirley      9 FLY-MR                 54.71      51.17        
 49 Vargas, Jadyn S     10 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT      51.74        
 50 Ugarte, Olivia P    10 CIY-MR                    NT      52.41        
 51 Aydemir, Lian D      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.03      52.97        
 52 KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR            44.75      53.07        
 53 Donlevy, Jeannie L   9 CIY-MR                 48.12      53.50        
 54 Gonzalez, Imani L    9 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT      53.74        
 55 Rodriguez, Jenna L   7 Twisters-MR          1:06.12      54.27        
 56 McKibben, Morgan J   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.00      54.32        
 57 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR            50.64      55.73        
 58 Lamoni, Saniya I     9 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT      56.57        
 59 Ambery, Shannon J    9 CIY-MR                 52.79      59.00        
 60 Marin, Alyssa A      9 Kips Bay Makos-MR      59.56      59.06        
 61 Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR          1:03.83    1:01.41        
 62 Berger, Tatyana      8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:01.60        
 63 Auquilla, Litsi D    8 RedTails-MR          1:17.33    1:04.36        
 64 Casellas, Krystin    7 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT    1:34.90        
 -- Summers, Katie S     7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.25         DQ        
 -- Dansker, Renee M     9 CIY-MR                 59.39         DQ        
 -- Nassar, Salma        8 Twisters-MR            51.18         DQ        
 -- Meyerowich, Corie    9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Radford, Tess E      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.49         DQ        
 -- Lee, Ashley          8 Twisters-MR            52.17         DQ        
 -- Martinez, Zussette   9 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:30.51         DQ        
 -- Sun, Olivia          8 GATE-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Cheng, Kristin      10 GATE-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Spidell, Jasmine S  10 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT         NS        
 -- Park, Sophia H      10 FLY-MR                 42.14         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR          1:09.15    1:11.16         20  
                  32.19     1:11.16 (38.97)                                        
  2 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR          1:13.37    1:14.20         17  
                  33.95     1:14.20 (40.25)                                        
  3 Collmar, Yilinna    10 Twisters-MR          1:10.66    1:14.73         16  
                  34.51     1:14.73 (40.22)                                        
  4 Zhu, Angela         10 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:17.19         15  
                  35.31     1:17.19 (41.88)                                        
  5 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:17.22         14  
                  36.17     1:17.22 (41.05)                                        
  6 Yeh, Kiely M        10 FLY-MR               1:18.53    1:17.26         13  
                  36.79     1:17.26 (40.47)                                        
  7 Donlevy, Maggie M   10 CIY-MR               1:17.45    1:17.28         12  
                  36.19     1:17.28 (41.09)                                        
  8 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR          1:16.29    1:18.05         11  
                  37.21     1:18.05 (40.84)                                        
  9 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:19.25          9  
                  37.68     1:19.25 (41.57)                                        
 10 Kwon, Michelle      10 FLY-MR               1:22.77    1:20.97          7  
                  36.97     1:20.97 (44.00)                                        
 11 Chau, Germayne T    10 CIY-MR               1:45.76    1:22.31          6  
                  37.54     1:22.31 (44.77)                                        
 12 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR              1:28.46    1:23.49          5  
                  40.22     1:23.49 (43.27)                                        
 13 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR          1:22.69    1:24.28          4  
                  39.40     1:24.28 (44.88)                                        
 14 Liu, Laura B         9 Twisters-MR          1:23.69    1:24.80          3  
                  38.62     1:24.80 (46.18)                                        
 15 Martinez, Valentin  10 CIY-MR               1:29.36    1:26.52          2  
                  39.39     1:26.52 (47.13)                                        
 16 Cordova, Cara E     10 CIY-MR               1:27.00    1:26.85          1  
                  39.52     1:26.85 (47.33)                                        
 17 Aclao, Joromya      10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:27.98        
                  41.65     1:27.98 (46.33)                                        
 18 Zhou, Sarah Y       10 FLY-MR               1:28.69    1:28.37        
                  41.41     1:28.37 (46.96)                                        
 19 Chen, Alanna M      10 CIY-MR               1:34.69    1:29.21        
                  40.39     1:29.21 (48.82)                                        
 20 Hyun, Stella        10 FLY-MR               1:23.53    1:29.70        
                  43.56     1:29.70 (46.14)                                        
 21 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR          1:38.07    1:30.06        
                  43.33     1:30.06 (46.73)                                        
 22 Choi, Sophia        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:31.28        
                  43.18     1:31.28 (48.10)                                        
 23 LU, Katie           10 Twisters-MR          1:29.98    1:31.73        
                  43.29     1:31.73 (48.44)                                        
 24 Greene, Jaime A     10 CIY-MR               1:32.03    1:32.12        
                  43.20     1:32.12 (48.92)                                        
 25 Caminiti, Christin  10 CIY-MR               1:32.65    1:32.25        
                  43.25     1:32.25 (49.00)                                        
 26 Cort-grasso, Genev  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.08    1:33.53        
                  45.43     1:33.53 (48.10)                                        
 27 Wang, Laurie        10 GATE-MR              1:39.21    1:34.14        
                  46.05     1:34.14 (48.09)                                        
 28 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR              1:43.88    1:36.09        
                  47.31     1:36.09 (48.78)                                        
 29 Radford, Tess E      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.82    1:36.24        
                  42.95     1:36.24 (53.29)                                        
 30 Goldstein, Leah     10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:37.62        
                  49.67     1:37.62 (47.95)                                        
 31 Thomas, Christine   10 FLY-MR               1:37.63    1:37.85        
                  45.81     1:37.85 (52.04)                                        
 32 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR          1:35.94    1:38.34        
                  44.89     1:38.34 (53.45)                                        
 33 Yanos, Naomi c      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.06    1:38.43        
                  45.48     1:38.43 (52.95)                                        
 34 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR          1:38.72    1:39.98        
 35 Gardner, Talia A     9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:41.15        
                  48.84     1:41.15 (52.31)                                        
 36 Marin, Briana       10 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:35.62    1:42.26        
                  47.46     1:42.26 (54.80)                                        
 37 McKibben, Morgan J   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.84    1:42.43        
 38 Ugarte, Olivia P    10 CIY-MR               1:41.79    1:42.46        
                  52.13     1:42.46 (50.33)                                        
 39 Pineda, Ryleigh E   10 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:37.73    1:43.30        
                  50.63     1:43.30 (52.67)                                        
 40 Bacon, Marina S      8 RedTails-MR               NT    1:43.61        
 41 KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR          1:36.74    1:44.04        
                  50.24     1:44.04 (53.80)                                        
 42 Donlevy, Jeannie L   9 CIY-MR               1:45.98    1:46.55        
                  49.67     1:46.55 (56.88)                                        
 43 Meyerowich, Corie    9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:48.12        
                  50.42     1:48.12 (57.70)                                        
 44 Thitibordin, Kaitl  10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:48.26        
                  50.42     1:48.26 (57.84)                                        
 45 Garcia, Shirley      9 FLY-MR               1:47.82    1:48.63        
                  51.80     1:48.63 (56.83)                                        
 46 Dansker, Renee M     9 CIY-MR               1:53.09    1:51.58        
                  56.09     1:51.58 (55.49)                                        
 47 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR          1:51.17    1:57.85        
                  56.72   1:57.85 (1:01.13)                                        
 48 Perez, Nicole        9 RedTails-MR          2:15.09    1:58.28        
                  51.64   1:58.28 (1:06.64)                                        
 49 Aydemir, Lian D      9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:59.10        
 50 Ambery, Shannon J    9 CIY-MR               1:52.36    2:01.17        
                  54.90   2:01.17 (1:06.27)                                        
 51 Nassar, Salma        8 Twisters-MR          1:40.83    2:02.47        
 52 Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR          1:51.27    2:05.47        
                  58.00   2:05.47 (1:07.47)                                        
 -- Sun, Olivia          8 GATE-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  52.95          DQ (57.02)                                        
 -- Hussain, Sana        8 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
                  51.38          DQ (55.26)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Jenna L   7 Twisters-MR          1:41.28         DQ        
 -- Pusing, Aizel G      8 Twisters-MR          1:42.19         DQ        
                  45.53          DQ (59.22)                                        
 -- Auquilla, Litsi D    8 RedTails-MR          2:16.09         DQ        
                1:07.20        DQ (1:06.13)                                        
 -- Ronaghan, Olivia R   9 FLY-MR               1:27.43         DQ        
                  43.07          DQ (44.11)                                        
 -- Krop, Ruby C         8 RedTails-MR          2:15.09         DQ        
                1:07.17        DQ (1:16.16)                                        
 -- Lee, Ashley          8 Twisters-MR          1:37.86         DQ        
                  55.75          DQ (59.66)                                        
 -- Summers, Katie S     7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Cheng, Kristin      10 GATE-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Posmentier, Martin   8 RedTails-MR          2:15.09         NS        
 -- Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR          1:32.14         NS        
 -- Park, Sophia H      10 FLY-MR               1:28.68         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:17.84    1:10.63         40  
     1) Park, Sophia H 10               2) Yeh, Kiely M 10                
     3) Kwon, Michelle 10               4) Ronaghan, Olivia R 9           
                  38.68     1:10.63 (31.95)                                        
  2 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                    1:21.00    1:11.73         34  
     1) Wang, Laurie 10                 2) Li, Kaitlin 10                 
     3) Jimenez, Haley 10               4) Aclao, Joromya 10              
                  41.45     1:11.73 (30.28)                                        
  3 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'        1:21.00    1:11.85         32  
     1) Caminiti, Christina A 10        2) Martinez, Valentina V 10       
     3) Donlevy, Jeannie L 9            4) Chen, Alanna M 10              
                  42.53     1:11.85 (29.32)                                        
  4 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'            59.11    1:20.79         30  
     1) Yanos, Naomi c 10               2) McKibben, Morgan J 9           
     3) Radford, Tess E 9               4) Goldstein, Leah 10             
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        1:25.09    1:35.52         28  
     1) Li, Bridget 10                  2) Bacon, Marina S 8              
     3) Orris- Maitland, Alicia T 10    4) Habtu, Lena A 9                
                  50.92     1:35.52 (44.60)                                        
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        1:45.09         DQ        
     1) Perez, Nicole 9                 2) Auquilla, Litsi D 8            
     3) Trinidad, Mianny L 7            4) Krop, Ruby C 8                 
 -- Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                           NT         DQ        
     1) Pineda, Ryleigh E 10            2) Marin, Briana 10               
     3) Rosario, Tykai N 9              4) Echavarria, Victoria P 8       
                  53.96          DQ (43.73)                                        
 -- Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'        1:19.92         DQ        
     1) Greene, Jaime A 10              2) Chau, Germayne T 10            
     3) Donlevy, Maggie M 10            4) Cordova, Cara E 10             
                  39.87          DQ (32.13)                                        
 -- Kips Bay Makos-MR  'C'                           NT         NS        
     1) Mercado, Nevaeh S 7             2) Pineda, Aislynn L 8            
     3) Lamoni, Saniya I 9              4) Casellas, Krystin R 7          
 -- Kips Bay Makos-MR  'D'                           NT         NS        
     1) Martinez, Zussette 9            2) Vega, Isabella M 7             
     3) Spidell, Jasmine S 10           4) Wright, Allyson B 8            
 -- Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'C'        1:23.00         NS        
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       1:30.42         NS        
     1) Hyun, Stella 10                 2) Thomas, Christine A 10         
     3) Ramirez, Leslye F 10            4) Zhou, Sarah Y 10               
 -- Kips Bay Makos-MR  'B'                           NT         NS        
     1) Gonzalez, Imani L 9             2) Marin, Alyssa A 9              
     3) Vargas, Jadyn S 10              4) Mondragon, Nedege A 10         
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR                27.74      27.26         20  
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR            27.17      27.27         17  
  3 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR            26.98      27.76         16  
  4 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR                28.52      27.89         15  
  5 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR            28.05      28.03         14  
  6 Fan, Catherine      11 Twisters-MR            27.83      28.27         13  
  7 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR                28.88      28.38         12  
  8 Moon, Jacqueline    12 FLY-MR                 29.27      28.56         11  
  9 Brydon, Maia        12 RedTails-MR            28.73      28.62          9  
 10 Leal, Nancy         11 RedTails-MR            29.57      28.74          7  
 11 Yanza, Ayleen       11 Twisters-MR            28.78      28.75          6  
 12 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR            28.59      28.86          5  
 13 Zahariev, Tiffany   12 Twisters-MR            29.01      29.07          4  
 14 Thomas, Laura E     12 FLY-MR                 29.80      29.20          3  
 15 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR                29.02      29.26          2  
 16 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR                29.00      29.27          1  
 17 Gutierrez, Stephan  11 RedTails-MR            29.59      29.52        
 17 Bushell, Claire G   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.43      29.52        
 19 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR                30.22      29.76        
 20 Minca, Serena A     12 FLY-MR                 30.64      29.94        
 21 Suzana, Arlene      11 RedTails-MR            29.31      30.01        
 22 Flores, Kristen     12 FLY-MR                 29.96      30.18        
 23 Walsh, Kara S       12 CIY-MR                 32.75      30.20        
 24 O'Halloran, Ciara   12 CIY-MR                 31.34      30.29        
 25 Falcao, Isabella L  11 Twisters-MR            29.27      30.34        
 26 Ross, Shawna Y      12 GATE-MR                30.94      30.47        
 27 Criollo, Ashley K   12 Twisters-MR            32.10      30.53        
 28 Spajic, Sasha       12 Twisters-MR            33.04      30.63        
 29 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR                31.77      30.91        
 30 Gregoire, Chloe L   12 Twisters-MR            31.72      30.99        
 31 Maldonado, Merylis  12 CIY-MR                 32.23      31.12        
 32 Tung, Michelle L    11 NCAC-MR                30.80      31.45        
 33 Rivera, Abigail M   11 FLY-MR                 29.78      31.47        
 34 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR            32.10      31.55        
 35 Chafla, Vanessa C   12 Twisters-MR            33.14      31.56        
 36 Rojas, Alice E      12 RedTails-MR            31.88      31.80        
 37 Egan, Orla M        11 Twisters-MR            30.89      31.98        
 38 Medina, Valeria     12 CIY-MR                 32.94      32.03        
 39 Victor, Melanie     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.02      32.08        
 40 Carabasu, Helen N   11 Twisters-MR            32.87      32.24        
 41 Arreaga, Katherine  11 Twisters-MR            34.86      32.83        
 42 Moon, Laura         11 FLY-MR                 33.40      32.84        
 43 Chen, Zoe           12 NCAC-MR                32.00      33.00        
 44 Radomisli, Julia M  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.22      33.12        
 45 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.17      33.18        
 46 Ng, Lauren K        12 GATE-MR                33.48      33.24        
 47 Ai, Allina          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      33.27        
 47 Lee, Jenny          11 Twisters-MR            34.21      33.27        
 49 Chau, Audrey A      12 CIY-MR                 34.45      33.34        
 50 Roche, Kayla M      11 Twisters-MR            33.10      33.39        
 51 Ng, Melanie Z       11 CIY-MR                 34.55      33.41        
 52 Higgins, Fiona G    12 CIY-MR                 33.63      33.47        
 53 Fang, Vivian A      12 CIY-MR                 34.69      33.48        
 54 Kon, Brigette       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      34.48        
 55 Noonan, Meaghan E   11 CIY-MR                 34.65      34.82        
 56 Bunker, Lindsey L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.68      34.92        
 57 Martinez, Xitlali   11 RedTails-MR            35.16      35.12        
 58 Arteaga, Katherine  12 FLY-MR                 36.19      35.44        
 59 O'Donnell, Angela   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.83      35.50        
 60 LePique, Maya F     11 RedTails-MR            35.79      35.55        
 60 Portoviejo, Neyda   11 RedTails-MR            35.83      35.55        
 62 Fiechter, Jackie M  11 CIY-MR                 36.45      35.75        
 63 Louie, Amanda L     11 GATE-MR                37.56      36.47        
 64 Pfortmiller, Alana  11 RedTails-MR            36.38      36.73        
 65 Reed, Nia N         11 Kips Bay Makos-MR      47.62      37.66        
 66 Lieberman, Martha   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.55      37.83        
 67 Portoviejo, Nicole  11 RedTails-MR            40.09      37.84        
 68 Ramos, Samantha     11 Kips Bay Makos-MR      42.31      38.21        
 69 Cruz, Skye J        12 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT      38.32        
 70 Liang, Erin         11 GATE-MR                   NT      38.52        
 71 Cristobal, Sarahi   11 Twisters-MR            44.70      39.93        
 72 Wang, May           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.89      40.00        
 73 Royal-Smith, Jaish  11 Kips Bay Makos-MR      46.25      40.16        
 74 Habtu, Naomi A      11 RedTails-MR            42.02      41.22        
 75 Withanachchi, Kaay  11 CIY-MR                 43.48      42.26        
 76 Dupres, Leah S      11 RedTails-MR            47.20      46.82        
 77 Askanase, Sophie    11 RedTails-MR            42.91      48.89        
 78 Recalde, Christina  12 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:04.20      54.11        
 -- Green, Ella R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.89         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine      11 Twisters-MR            29.31      30.14         20  
  2 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR                30.78      30.51         17  
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR            31.66      31.43         16  
  4 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR            30.75      31.58         15  
  5 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR                32.76      31.87         14  
  6 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR                33.83      32.03         13  
  7 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR            33.72      33.37         12  
  8 Thomas, Laura E     12 FLY-MR                 34.10      33.90         11  
  9 Moon, Jacqueline    12 FLY-MR                 34.64      34.07          9  
 10 Bushell, Claire G   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.08      34.15          7  
 11 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR            33.26      34.27          6  
 12 Suzana, Arlene      11 RedTails-MR            33.88      34.37          5  
 13 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR                35.57      34.43          4  
 14 Leal, Nancy         11 RedTails-MR            35.60      34.74          3  
 15 Gutierrez, Stephan  11 RedTails-MR            37.24      35.45          2  
 16 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR                36.69      35.48          1  
 17 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR                37.00      35.66        
 18 Walsh, Kara S       12 CIY-MR                 38.74      35.71        
 19 Spajic, Sasha       12 Twisters-MR            40.25      35.73        
 20 Criollo, Ashley K   12 Twisters-MR            37.80      36.10        
 21 Minca, Serena A     12 FLY-MR                 37.00      36.17        
 22 Fang, Vivian A      12 CIY-MR                 38.06      36.41        
 23 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR                38.07      36.45        
 24 Medina, Valeria     12 CIY-MR                 37.68      36.87        
 25 Ng, Melanie Z       11 CIY-MR                 38.35      37.10        
 26 Zahariev, Tiffany   12 Twisters-MR            38.59      37.18        
 27 Yanza, Ayleen       11 Twisters-MR            35.26      37.23        
 28 Egan, Orla M        11 Twisters-MR            38.04      37.28        
 28 Carabasu, Helen N   11 Twisters-MR            39.19      37.28        
 30 O'Halloran, Ciara   12 CIY-MR                 38.76      37.30        
 31 Tung, Michelle L    11 NCAC-MR                38.00      37.33        
 32 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR            37.80      37.35        
 33 Falcao, Isabella L  11 Twisters-MR            35.11      37.52        
 34 Brydon, Maia        12 RedTails-MR            35.83      37.55        
 35 Rojas, Alice E      12 RedTails-MR            38.12      37.98        
 36 Flores, Kristen     12 FLY-MR                 37.06      38.18        
 37 Radomisli, Julia M  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.45      38.22        
 38 Bunker, Lindsey L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.80      38.40        
 39 Gregoire, Chloe L   12 Twisters-MR            40.55      38.66        
 40 Noonan, Meaghan E   11 CIY-MR                 39.05      39.03        
 41 Higgins, Fiona G    12 CIY-MR                 41.63      39.07        
 42 Ng, Lauren K        12 GATE-MR                40.00      39.09        
 43 Chafla, Vanessa C   12 Twisters-MR            37.07      39.26        
 44 Lee, Jenny          11 Twisters-MR            41.24      40.28        
 45 Arteaga, Katherine  12 FLY-MR                 42.17      40.33        
 46 Arreaga, Katherine  11 Twisters-MR            37.50      40.44        
 47 Chau, Audrey A      12 CIY-MR                 41.27      40.49        
 48 LePique, Maya F     11 RedTails-MR            40.38      40.55        
 49 Victor, Melanie     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.88      40.95        
 50 O'Donnell, Angela   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.36      40.98        
 51 Martinez, Xitlali   11 RedTails-MR            40.68      41.03        
 52 Rivera, Abigail M   11 FLY-MR                 39.58      41.06        
 53 Ai, Allina          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.99      41.08        
 54 Pfortmiller, Alana  11 RedTails-MR            40.48      41.43        
 55 Portoviejo, Neyda   11 RedTails-MR            42.65      41.44        
 56 Roche, Kayla M      11 Twisters-MR            37.80      41.62        
 57 Portoviejo, Nicole  11 RedTails-MR            43.41      41.70        
 58 Maldonado, Merylis  12 CIY-MR                 41.74      41.85        
 59 Kon, Brigette       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.84      41.91        
 60 Wang, May           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.34      42.04        
 61 Ross, Shawna Y      12 GATE-MR                46.29      42.10        
 62 Louie, Amanda L     11 GATE-MR                48.86      42.12        
 63 Lieberman, Martha   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.64      42.71        
 64 Reed, Nia N         11 Kips Bay Makos-MR      44.57      42.76        
 65 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.44      43.34        
 66 Moon, Laura         11 FLY-MR                 45.64      43.56        
 67 Fiechter, Jackie M  11 CIY-MR                 44.68      44.13        
 68 Ramos, Samantha     11 Kips Bay Makos-MR      48.73      44.75        
 69 Habtu, Naomi A      11 RedTails-MR            46.65      47.01        
 70 Dupres, Leah S      11 RedTails-MR            47.11      47.96        
 71 Cruz, Skye J        12 Kips Bay Makos-MR      50.77      49.05        
 72 Withanachchi, Kaay  11 CIY-MR                 51.55      49.89        
 73 Royal-Smith, Jaish  11 Kips Bay Makos-MR      52.21      50.62        
 74 Liang, Erin         11 GATE-MR                   NT      50.64        
 75 Cristobal, Sarahi   11 Twisters-MR            53.95      52.87        
 76 Askanase, Sophie    11 RedTails-MR            50.58      53.67        
 77 Recalde, Christina  12 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:01.41    1:02.31        
 -- Green, Ella R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.19         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR                35.00      33.36         20  
  2 Fan, Catherine      11 Twisters-MR            34.49      34.72         17  
  3 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR                35.50      34.85         16  
  4 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR            35.02      35.29         15  
  5 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR                36.21      35.45         14  
  6 Moon, Jacqueline    12 FLY-MR                 35.52      35.67         13  
  7 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR            34.87      35.94         12  
  8 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR                36.90      36.70         11  
  9 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR            35.08      37.18          9  
 10 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR                37.00      38.49          7  
 11 Yanza, Ayleen       11 Twisters-MR            38.61      39.28          6  
 12 Thomas, Laura E     12 FLY-MR                 39.56      39.49          5  
 13 Noonan, Meaghan E   11 CIY-MR                 41.84      39.66          4  
 14 Ng, Melanie Z       11 CIY-MR                 40.42      39.75          3  
 15 Brydon, Maia        12 RedTails-MR            39.97      40.42          2  
 16 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR                40.09      40.68          1  
 17 Criollo, Ashley K   12 Twisters-MR            38.70      40.78        
 18 Flores, Kristen     12 FLY-MR                 41.71      40.84        
 19 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR            40.25      40.90        
 20 Chen, Zoe           12 NCAC-MR                40.00      40.99        
 21 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR                40.67      41.06        
 22 Victor, Melanie     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.78      41.24        
 23 Suzana, Arlene      11 RedTails-MR            40.45      41.43        
 24 Minca, Serena A     12 FLY-MR                 40.88      41.45        
 25 Gutierrez, Stephan  11 RedTails-MR            41.68      42.01        
 26 Falcao, Isabella L  11 Twisters-MR            43.32      42.02        
 27 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR            43.13      42.38        
 28 O'Donnell, Angela   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.55      42.51        
 29 Martinez, Xitlali   11 RedTails-MR            42.85      42.57        
 30 Zahariev, Tiffany   12 Twisters-MR            44.62      42.68        
 31 Radomisli, Julia M  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.67      42.81        
 32 Walsh, Kara S       12 CIY-MR                 48.28      42.89        
 33 Bushell, Claire G   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.70      42.99        
 34 Fang, Vivian A      12 CIY-MR                 42.92      43.32        
 35 Moon, Laura         11 FLY-MR                 45.18      43.38        
 36 Carabasu, Helen N   11 Twisters-MR            43.25      43.67        
 37 O'Halloran, Ciara   12 CIY-MR                 43.54      43.76        
 38 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.64      43.79        
 39 Egan, Orla M        11 Twisters-MR            42.19      43.92        
 40 Ai, Allina          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.38      44.02        
 41 Ross, Shawna Y      12 GATE-MR                43.56      44.45        
 42 Lee, Jenny          11 Twisters-MR            47.20      44.49        
 43 Leal, Nancy         11 RedTails-MR            47.39      44.59        
 44 Spajic, Sasha       12 Twisters-MR            47.51      44.73        
 45 Gregoire, Chloe L   12 Twisters-MR            44.62      45.35        
 46 Maldonado, Merylis  12 CIY-MR                 45.62      45.48        
 47 Kon, Brigette       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.08      45.76        
 48 Reed, Nia N         11 Kips Bay Makos-MR      48.48      45.97        
 49 Arreaga, Katherine  11 Twisters-MR            48.19      46.17        
 50 LePique, Maya F     11 RedTails-MR            47.86      46.27        
 51 Medina, Valeria     12 CIY-MR                 44.58      46.34        
 52 Pfortmiller, Alana  11 RedTails-MR            46.90      47.29        
 53 Bunker, Lindsey L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.91      47.94        
 54 Rojas, Alice E      12 RedTails-MR            46.12      47.95        
 55 Louie, Amanda L     11 GATE-MR                49.66      48.77        
 56 Higgins, Fiona G    12 CIY-MR                 47.41      48.89        
 57 Liang, Erin         11 GATE-MR                   NT      48.90        
 58 Chau, Audrey A      12 CIY-MR                 48.59      49.17        
 59 Fiechter, Jackie M  11 CIY-MR                 51.03      49.66        
 60 Rivera, Abigail M   11 FLY-MR                 45.90      49.94        
 61 Lieberman, Martha   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.28      50.06        
 62 Arteaga, Katherine  12 FLY-MR                 51.46      50.39        
 63 Portoviejo, Nicole  11 RedTails-MR            52.61      50.83        
 64 Wang, May           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.75      51.32        
 65 Askanase, Sophie    11 RedTails-MR            48.60      51.47        
 66 Habtu, Naomi A      11 RedTails-MR            50.45      52.73        
 67 Withanachchi, Kaay  11 CIY-MR                 51.82      53.33        
 68 Portoviejo, Neyda   11 RedTails-MR            50.09      54.58        
 69 Dupres, Leah S      11 RedTails-MR            53.75      56.53        
 -- Green, Ella R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.09         NS        
 -- Ng, Lauren K        12 GATE-MR                39.65         NS        
 -- Royal-Smith, Jaish  11 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR                30.00      28.52         20  
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR            29.40      29.71         17  
  3 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR            30.05      30.47         16  
  4 Fan, Catherine      11 Twisters-MR            30.44      30.88         15  
  5 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR            30.74      30.90         14  
  6 Leal, Nancy         11 RedTails-MR            32.60      31.24         13  
  7 Yanza, Ayleen       11 Twisters-MR            30.12      31.64         12  
  8 Moon, Jacqueline    12 FLY-MR                 31.22      31.70         11  
  9 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR                32.13      32.21          9  
 10 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR                32.59      32.36          7  
 11 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR                34.37      32.77          6  
 12 Thomas, Laura E     12 FLY-MR                 32.31      32.91          5  
 13 Criollo, Ashley K   12 Twisters-MR            33.30      32.96          4  
 14 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR            32.29      33.75          3  
 15 Bushell, Claire G   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.21      34.39          2  
 16 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR                37.26      34.43          1  
 17 Walsh, Kara S       12 CIY-MR                 39.99      34.46        
 18 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR                35.00      34.56        
 19 Gregoire, Chloe L   12 Twisters-MR            35.11      34.65        
 20 Brydon, Maia        12 RedTails-MR            36.99      34.78        
 21 Suzana, Arlene      11 RedTails-MR            35.58      34.82        
 22 Gutierrez, Stephan  11 RedTails-MR            34.40      35.31        
 23 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR                36.18      35.52        
 24 Maldonado, Merylis  12 CIY-MR                 36.36      35.73        
 25 Minca, Serena A     12 FLY-MR                 38.64      35.94        
 26 Chen, Zoe           12 NCAC-MR                35.00      35.95        
 27 Flores, Kristen     12 FLY-MR                    NT      36.18        
 28 Falcao, Isabella L  11 Twisters-MR            34.65      36.38        
 29 Zahariev, Tiffany   12 Twisters-MR            42.46      37.22        
 30 Ng, Lauren K        12 GATE-MR                37.91      37.96        
 31 Ross, Shawna Y      12 GATE-MR                39.50      38.02        
 32 Bunker, Lindsey L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      38.03        
 33 Fang, Vivian A      12 CIY-MR                 40.20      38.66        
 34 Ng, Melanie Z       11 CIY-MR                 40.57      38.77        
 35 Roche, Kayla M      11 Twisters-MR            38.26      38.85        
 36 Carabasu, Helen N   11 Twisters-MR            41.08      39.01        
 37 Chafla, Vanessa C   12 Twisters-MR            38.39      39.16        
 38 Noonan, Meaghan E   11 CIY-MR                 39.96      39.53        
 39 O'Halloran, Ciara   12 CIY-MR                 42.40      39.72        
 40 Ai, Allina          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      39.78        
 41 Martinez, Xitlali   11 RedTails-MR            39.42      39.95        
 42 Radomisli, Julia M  12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      40.11        
 42 Chau, Audrey A      12 CIY-MR                 40.97      40.11        
 44 Moon, Laura         11 FLY-MR                 39.51      40.58        
 45 Rojas, Alice E      12 RedTails-MR            39.05      40.71        
 46 Egan, Orla M        11 Twisters-MR            37.53      40.72        
 47 O'Donnell, Angela   12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      41.13        
 48 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR            40.22      41.20        
 49 Victor, Melanie     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.54      41.39        
 50 Fiechter, Jackie M  11 CIY-MR                 45.24      42.08        
 51 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.35      42.28        
 52 Louie, Amanda L     11 GATE-MR                45.41      42.51        
 53 Medina, Valeria     12 CIY-MR                 41.33      42.66        
 54 Rivera, Abigail M   11 FLY-MR                 41.23      42.78        
 55 Kon, Brigette       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.26      42.92        
 56 Higgins, Fiona G    12 CIY-MR                 39.33      44.85        
 57 Lieberman, Martha   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.66      45.61        
 58 LePique, Maya F     11 RedTails-MR            46.89      45.94        
 59 Pfortmiller, Alana  11 RedTails-MR            46.50      47.19        
 60 Portoviejo, Neyda   11 RedTails-MR            45.74      47.78        
 61 Portoviejo, Nicole  11 RedTails-MR            47.68      48.25        
 62 Habtu, Naomi A      11 RedTails-MR            51.17      48.48        
 63 Ramos, Samantha     11 Kips Bay Makos-MR      50.52      48.78        
 64 Arteaga, Katherine  12 FLY-MR                    NT      48.89        
 65 Wang, May           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.79      50.38        
 66 Withanachchi, Kaay  11 CIY-MR                 56.07      51.11        
 67 Askanase, Sophie    11 RedTails-MR            50.87      51.32        
 68 Cristobal, Sarahi   11 Twisters-MR            54.10      51.51        
 69 Recalde, Christina  12 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT    1:01.01        
 70 Dupres, Leah S      11 RedTails-MR          1:05.64    1:07.06        
 -- Green, Ella R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.59         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              1:05.00    1:04.36         20  
                  29.49     1:04.36 (34.87)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR          1:06.42    1:07.14         17  
                  30.72     1:07.14 (36.42)                                        
  3 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR              1:12.08    1:08.43         16  
                  32.25     1:08.43 (36.18)                                        
  4 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR              1:12.96    1:10.03         15  
                  32.67     1:10.03 (37.36)                                        
  5 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              1:15.22    1:10.39         14  
                  32.75     1:10.39 (37.64)                                        
  6 Fan, Catherine      11 Twisters-MR          1:06.26    1:10.92         13  
                  31.80     1:10.92 (39.12)                                        
  7 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR          1:07.09    1:11.09         12  
                  32.03     1:11.09 (39.06)                                        
  8 Moon, Jacqueline    12 FLY-MR               1:17.53    1:11.46         11  
                  33.03     1:11.46 (38.43)                                        
  9 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR          1:12.04    1:12.66          9  
 10 Yanza, Ayleen       11 Twisters-MR          1:12.38    1:12.76          7  
                  35.25     1:12.76 (37.51)                                        
 11 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR          1:08.47    1:12.94          6  
                  34.04     1:12.94 (38.90)                                        
 12 Thomas, Laura E     12 FLY-MR               1:19.16    1:13.95          5  
                  33.75     1:13.95 (40.20)                                        
 13 Leal, Nancy         11 RedTails-MR          1:16.15    1:16.75          4  
                  33.98     1:16.75 (42.77)                                        
 14 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:16.87          3  
                  35.68     1:16.87 (41.19)                                        
 15 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR              1:16.21    1:17.19          2  
                  36.43     1:17.19 (40.76)                                        
 16 Brydon, Maia        12 RedTails-MR          1:19.48    1:17.20          1  
                  35.82     1:17.20 (41.38)                                        
 17 Criollo, Ashley K   12 Twisters-MR          1:14.10    1:17.45        
                  36.00     1:17.45 (41.45)                                        
 18 Gutierrez, Stephan  11 RedTails-MR          1:17.54    1:17.58        
                  35.18     1:17.58 (42.40)                                        
 19 Suzana, Arlene      11 RedTails-MR          1:21.54    1:17.78        
                  34.79     1:17.78 (42.99)                                        
 20 Bushell, Claire G   12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:18.37        
                  36.03     1:18.37 (42.34)                                        
 21 Falcao, Isabella L  11 Twisters-MR          1:19.15    1:18.95        
                  37.48     1:18.95 (41.47)                                        
 22 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR          1:28.97    1:19.13        
                  37.91     1:19.13 (41.22)                                        
 23 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR              1:19.42    1:19.18        
                  36.09     1:19.18 (43.09)                                        
 24 Walsh, Kara S       12 CIY-MR               1:26.14    1:19.45        
                  36.29     1:19.45 (43.16)                                        
 25 Zahariev, Tiffany   12 Twisters-MR          1:25.33    1:19.51        
                  38.36     1:19.51 (41.15)                                        
 26 Gregoire, Chloe L   12 Twisters-MR          1:21.63    1:20.26        
                  37.24     1:20.26 (43.02)                                        
 27 Minca, Serena A     12 FLY-MR               1:28.91    1:20.56        
                  37.66     1:20.56 (42.90)                                        
 28 Flores, Kristen     12 FLY-MR               1:21.72    1:20.59        
                  37.27     1:20.59 (43.32)                                        
 29 O'Halloran, Ciara   12 CIY-MR               1:24.40    1:20.74        
                  37.95     1:20.74 (42.79)                                        
 30 Spajic, Sasha       12 Twisters-MR          1:28.73    1:21.54        
                  36.91     1:21.54 (44.63)                                        
 31 Ng, Melanie Z       11 CIY-MR               1:23.99    1:21.97        
                  37.77     1:21.97 (44.20)                                        
 32 Radomisli, Julia M  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.50    1:22.37        
                  38.55     1:22.37 (43.82)                                        
 33 Egan, Orla M        11 Twisters-MR          1:18.52    1:22.47        
                  39.22     1:22.47 (43.25)                                        
 34 Rojas, Alice E      12 RedTails-MR          1:25.98    1:23.54        
                  38.92     1:23.54 (44.62)                                        
 35 Fang, Vivian A      12 CIY-MR               1:26.65    1:23.60        
                  38.10     1:23.60 (45.50)                                        
 36 Maldonado, Merylis  12 CIY-MR               1:25.51    1:23.61        
                  39.18     1:23.61 (44.43)                                        
 37 O'Donnell, Angela   12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:23.71        
                  39.13     1:23.71 (44.58)                                        
 38 Noonan, Meaghan E   11 CIY-MR               1:26.16    1:24.96        
                  39.08     1:24.96 (45.88)                                        
 39 Victor, Melanie     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.33    1:25.76        
                  41.65     1:25.76 (44.11)                                        
 40 Ross, Shawna Y      12 GATE-MR              1:21.53    1:25.88        
                  41.18     1:25.88 (44.70)                                        
 41 Medina, Valeria     12 CIY-MR               1:26.66    1:26.69        
                  41.55     1:26.69 (45.14)                                        
 42 Carabasu, Helen N   11 Twisters-MR          1:27.38    1:27.36        
                  42.19     1:27.36 (45.17)                                        
 43 Ai, Allina          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:27.90        
                  42.22     1:27.90 (45.68)                                        
 44 Bunker, Lindsey L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:28.07        
                  41.50     1:28.07 (46.57)                                        
 45 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.70    1:28.11        
                  42.32     1:28.11 (45.79)                                        
 46 Martinez, Xitlali   11 RedTails-MR          1:26.82    1:28.13        
                  41.12     1:28.13 (47.01)                                        
 47 Chau, Audrey A      12 CIY-MR               1:29.34    1:29.49        
                  41.85     1:29.49 (47.64)                                        
 48 Higgins, Fiona G    12 CIY-MR                    NT    1:29.82        
                  43.41     1:29.82 (46.41)                                        
 49 LePique, Maya F     11 RedTails-MR          1:30.47    1:30.61        
                  42.41     1:30.61 (48.20)                                        
 50 Pfortmiller, Alana  11 RedTails-MR          1:31.20    1:30.68        
                  43.51     1:30.68 (47.17)                                        
 51 Kon, Brigette       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:30.84        
                  42.45     1:30.84 (48.39)                                        
 52 Lieberman, Martha   12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:34.80        
                  43.89     1:34.80 (50.91)                                        
 53 Moon, Laura         11 FLY-MR               1:31.47    1:35.93        
                  47.47     1:35.93 (48.46)                                        
 53 Fiechter, Jackie M  11 CIY-MR               1:42.09    1:35.93        
                  44.66     1:35.93 (51.27)                                        
 55 Portoviejo, Nicole  11 RedTails-MR          1:39.55    1:37.74        
                  43.98     1:37.74 (53.76)                                        
 56 Portoviejo, Neyda   11 RedTails-MR          1:44.69    1:38.23        
                  44.31     1:38.23 (53.92)                                        
 57 Ramos, Samantha     11 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:41.47    1:38.62        
                  46.84     1:38.62 (51.78)                                        
 58 Wang, May           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.46    1:39.84        
                  45.52     1:39.84 (54.32)                                        
 59 Habtu, Naomi A      11 RedTails-MR          1:43.27    1:45.23        
                  49.86     1:45.23 (55.37)                                        
 60 Askanase, Sophie    11 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:54.08        
                  53.45   1:54.08 (1:00.63)                                        
 61 Dupres, Leah S      11 RedTails-MR          1:56.34    1:58.38        
                  55.23   1:58.38 (1:03.15)                                        
 -- Louie, Amanda L     11 GATE-MR              1:39.12         DQ        
                  44.78          DQ (47.59)                                        
 -- Arteaga, Katherine  12 FLY-MR               1:42.89         DQ        
                  44.91          DQ (49.68)                                        
 -- Rivera, Abigail M   11 FLY-MR               1:31.06         NS        
 -- Ng, Lauren K        12 GATE-MR              1:20.77         NS        
 -- Withanachchi, Kaay  11 CIY-MR               1:53.64         NS        
 -- Green, Ella R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.76         NS        
 -- Roche, Kayla M      11 Twisters-MR          1:15.30         NS        
                  32.25                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                    1:04.00    1:00.70         40  
     1) Yang, Kristen A 11              2) Han, Xue 12                    
     3) Zhang, Angelina 12              4) Moeslinger, Natasha V 11       
                  33.20     1:00.70 (27.50)                                        
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        1:10.09    1:03.74         34  
     1) Suzana, Arlene 11               2) Gutierrez, Stephanie 11        
     3) Leal, Nancy 11                  4) Brydon, Maia 12                
                  35.92     1:03.74 (27.82)                                        
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:15.00    1:06.51         32  
                  37.09     1:06.51 (29.42)                                        
  4 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'        1:11.23    1:10.14         30  
     1) Donlevy, Kelly A 12             2) Ng, Melanie Z 11               
     3) McAndrew, Emma W 12             4) O'Halloran, Ciara A 12         
  5 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          1:00.63    1:11.18         28  
  6 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'B'                    1:14.00    1:11.31         26  
     1) Liew, Briana J 11               2) Ng, Lauren K 12                
     3) Ross, Shawna Y 12               4) Louie, Amanda L 11             
                  39.17     1:11.31 (32.14)                                        
  7 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'        1:20.00    1:12.45         24  
     1) Chau, Audrey A 12               2) Noonan, Meaghan E 11           
     3) Maldonado, Merylis 12           4) Medina, Valeria 12             
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        1:20.09    1:14.37         22  
     1) LePique, Maya F 11              2) Martinez, Xitlali E 11         
     3) Rojas, Alice E 12               4) Pfortmiller, Alana 11          
                  40.09     1:14.37 (34.28)                                        
  9 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'               NT    1:15.99         18  
                  42.29     1:15.99 (33.70)                                        
 10 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'C'        1:30.09    1:20.61         14  
     1) Portoviejo, Nicole N 11         2) Askanase, Sophie 11            
     3) Portoviejo, Neyda X 11          4) Habtu, Naomi A 11              
 11 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                           NT    1:31.67         12  
     1) Ramos, Samantha 11              2) Reed, Nia N 11                 
     3) Casiano, Aaliyah R 11           4) Recalde, Christina 12          
                  46.25     1:31.67 (45.42)                                        
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       1:25.00         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merino, Samantha A  14 CIY-MR                 25.07      25.64         20  
  2 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR                25.50      25.65         17  
  3 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR                25.83      25.82         16  
  4 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR            25.75      26.25         15  
  5 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR            27.52      27.29         14  
  6 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR            27.12      27.45         13  
  7 Hongamata, Petra    13 NCAC-MR                27.80      27.46         12  
  8 Cheng, Britney      14 GATE-MR                28.09      27.60         11  
  9 Caminiti, Maria C   14 CIY-MR                 28.29      27.77          9  
 10 Lee, Amanda         14 CIY-MR                 28.36      27.84          7  
 11 Krische, Sheila M   14 CIY-MR                 28.37      28.22          6  
 12 Chopey, Julia S     14 FLY-MR                 28.29      28.23          5  
 13 SU, Rachael         14 NCAC-MR                27.80      28.32          4  
 14 Moratos, Angelica   14 FLY-MR                 28.32      28.38          3  
 15 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   13 Twisters-MR            28.96      28.42          2  
 16 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR            27.31      28.56          1  
 17 Swiatowski, Nicole  13 Twisters-MR            28.09      28.62        
 18 Perez, Clara A      14 RedTails-MR            29.80      28.77        
 19 Zezula, Katarzyna   13 Twisters-MR            27.47      28.83        
 20 Grzywna, Gabriela   13 FLY-MR                 28.93      28.86        
 21 Yeh, Chloe A        14 FLY-MR                 28.90      28.91        
 22 O'Hara, Victoria N  13 FLY-MR                 29.00      29.34        
 23 Thom, Miriam        13 Twisters-MR            28.82      29.35        
 24 LU, Helen           13 Twisters-MR            29.89      29.57        
 25 Groshen, Kayla N    13 FLY-MR                 29.82      29.62        
 26 Bilello, Chiara L   13 FLY-MR                 30.02      29.63        
 27 Ambery, Alana D     14 CIY-MR                 30.28      29.69        
 28 Cheung, Kate E      13 FLY-MR                 30.48      29.99        
 28 Grygorczuk, Julia   13 Twisters-MR            29.81      29.99        
 30 Yang, Jenny H       13 GATE-MR                30.07      30.09        
 31 Price, Jordin C     13 RedTails-MR            31.81      30.15        
 32 You, Janet          14 Twisters-MR            30.63      30.17        
 33 Chen, Luola         13 NCAC-MR                31.00      30.28        
 34 Yanos, Claudia H    14 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.03      30.44        
 35 Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR                 30.29      30.68        
 36 O'Halloran, Fiona   14 CIY-MR                 34.09      31.25        
 37 Coronado, Kelly J   14 CIY-MR                 32.41      31.51        
 38 Chen, Elizabeth     13 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.55        
 39 Chakrapani, Prithi  13 CIY-MR                 32.25      31.61        
 40 Rodriguez, Patrici  13 Kips Bay Makos-MR      30.65      31.82        
 41 Hill, Eleanor J     14 RedTails-MR            32.26      31.87        
 42 Patel, Nisha V      13 CIY-MR                 33.14      33.05        
 43 Tellez, Leslie M    13 Twisters-MR            30.16      33.60        
 44 Ronaghan, Kiara E   13 FLY-MR                 34.89      34.39        
 45 Scarpa, Francesca   13 FLY-MR                 35.69      34.65        
 46 Rodriguez, Sophia   13 RedTails-MR            32.45      37.17        
 47 Withanachchi, Mike  13 FLY-MR                 35.34      37.50        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR                28.41      28.51         20  
  2 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.36         17  
  3 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR            31.35      31.27         16  
  4 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR            30.67      31.33         15  
  5 Merino, Samantha A  14 CIY-MR                 32.89      31.60         14  
  6 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR            31.25      31.72         13  
  7 Moratos, Angelica   14 FLY-MR                 31.95      31.84         12  
  8 Cheng, Britney      14 GATE-MR                31.00      32.58         11  
  9 Krische, Sheila M   14 CIY-MR                 32.97      32.71          9  
 10 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR            33.38      32.81          7  
 11 Yanos, Claudia H    14 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.61      33.12          6  
 12 Thom, Miriam        13 Twisters-MR            33.74      33.60          5  
 13 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   13 Twisters-MR            34.71      33.91          4  
 14 Chopey, Julia S     14 FLY-MR                 35.39      34.08          3  
 15 Lee, Amanda         14 CIY-MR                 35.85      34.14          2  
 16 Swiatowski, Nicole  13 Twisters-MR            32.33      34.40          1  
 17 Grzywna, Gabriela   13 FLY-MR                 34.22      34.74        
 18 LU, Helen           13 Twisters-MR            36.48      35.22        
 18 O'Hara, Victoria N  13 FLY-MR                 35.75      35.22        
 20 Caminiti, Maria C   14 CIY-MR                 38.66      35.24        
 20 Cheung, Kate E      13 FLY-MR                 37.10      35.24        
 22 Hongamata, Petra    13 NCAC-MR                32.00      35.26        
 23 Yeh, Chloe A        14 FLY-MR                 35.12      35.31        
 24 Bilello, Chiara L   13 FLY-MR                 35.92      35.34        
 25 SU, Rachael         14 NCAC-MR                33.00      35.54        
 26 Ambery, Alana D     14 CIY-MR                    NT      35.56        
 27 Chen, Elizabeth     13 NCAC-MR                35.00      35.65        
 28 Rodriguez, Patrici  13 Kips Bay Makos-MR      34.90      35.86        
 29 Zezula, Katarzyna   13 Twisters-MR            35.71      35.98        
 30 You, Janet          14 Twisters-MR            37.89      36.23        
 31 Hill, Eleanor J     14 RedTails-MR            37.60      36.24        
 32 Grygorczuk, Julia   13 Twisters-MR            36.80      36.58        
 33 O'Halloran, Fiona   14 CIY-MR                 40.74      37.15        
 34 Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR                 38.19      37.25        
 35 Groshen, Kayla N    13 FLY-MR                 38.88      37.38        
 36 Chen, Luola         13 NCAC-MR                35.50      37.39        
 37 Patel, Nisha V      13 CIY-MR                 39.97      38.12        
 38 Coronado, Kelly J   14 CIY-MR                    NT      38.38        
 39 Perez, Clara A      14 RedTails-MR            40.20      38.41        
 40 Yang, Jenny H       13 GATE-MR                38.16      38.67        
 41 Chakrapani, Prithi  13 CIY-MR                 41.40      38.83        
 42 Ronaghan, Kiara E   13 FLY-MR                 53.73      40.50        
 43 Tellez, Leslie M    13 Twisters-MR            34.08      41.51        
 44 Price, Jordin C     13 RedTails-MR            45.09      41.98        
 45 Withanachchi, Mike  13 FLY-MR                    NT      43.34        
 46 Scarpa, Francesca   13 FLY-MR                 41.80      44.74        
 47 Rodriguez, Sophia   13 RedTails-MR            48.09      46.46        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR                30.00      32.35         20  
  2 Merino, Samantha A  14 CIY-MR                 33.87      33.43         17  
  3 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR            33.07      33.58         16  
  4 Hongamata, Petra    13 NCAC-MR                33.00      33.59         15  
  5 Cheng, Britney      14 GATE-MR                36.08      34.87         14  
  6 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR            35.61      35.27         13  
  7 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR            34.56      35.34         12  
  8 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR                35.67      35.64         11  
  9 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR            38.11      37.38          9  
 10 Lee, Amanda         14 CIY-MR                 38.96      37.57          7  
 11 Groshen, Kayla N    13 FLY-MR                 35.68      37.80          6  
 12 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   13 Twisters-MR            39.66      38.20          5  
 13 Yeh, Chloe A        14 FLY-MR                 37.17      38.61          4  
 14 Chopey, Julia S     14 FLY-MR                 39.03      38.97          3  
 15 Caminiti, Maria C   14 CIY-MR                    NT      39.28          2  
 16 Yang, Jenny H       13 GATE-MR                38.26      39.35          1  
 17 LU, Helen           13 Twisters-MR            39.78      39.44        
 18 Zezula, Katarzyna   13 Twisters-MR            35.58      39.45        
 19 Ambery, Alana D     14 CIY-MR                    NT      40.24        
 20 O'Hara, Victoria N  13 FLY-MR                 39.59      40.29        
 21 Thom, Miriam        13 Twisters-MR            40.70      40.73        
 22 Cheung, Kate E      13 FLY-MR                 41.18      40.84        
 22 Hill, Eleanor J     14 RedTails-MR            42.01      40.84        
 24 Perez, Clara A      14 RedTails-MR            44.64      41.46        
 25 Chen, Luola         13 NCAC-MR                39.00      41.52        
 26 Yanos, Claudia H    14 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.32      41.92        
 27 Swiatowski, Nicole  13 Twisters-MR            40.88      42.03        
 28 Coronado, Kelly J   14 CIY-MR                    NT      42.35        
 29 O'Halloran, Fiona   14 CIY-MR                 44.04      42.56        
 30 Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR                 40.53      42.64        
 31 Grygorczuk, Julia   13 Twisters-MR            42.66      42.81        
 32 Moratos, Angelica   14 FLY-MR                 42.58      43.03        
 33 Grzywna, Gabriela   13 FLY-MR                 44.97      44.03        
 34 Price, Jordin C     13 RedTails-MR            51.06      44.13        
 35 Krische, Sheila M   14 CIY-MR                 43.93      44.72        
 36 Patel, Nisha V      13 CIY-MR                 46.56      44.79        
 37 Bilello, Chiara L   13 FLY-MR                 46.18      45.81        
 38 Chakrapani, Prithi  13 CIY-MR                 45.49      46.28        
 39 Tellez, Leslie M    13 Twisters-MR            41.09      46.34        
 40 Withanachchi, Mike  13 FLY-MR                    NT      46.46        
 41 Rodriguez, Patrici  13 Kips Bay Makos-MR      46.13      46.93        
 42 Scarpa, Francesca   13 FLY-MR                 47.29      49.43        
 43 Rodriguez, Sophia   13 RedTails-MR            48.53      50.99        
 44 Ronaghan, Kiara E   13 FLY-MR                 56.35      54.41        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR                27.69      27.96         20  
  2 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR                27.50      28.10         17  
  3 Merino, Samantha A  14 CIY-MR                 31.30      29.44         16  
  4 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR            30.14      30.01         15  
  5 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR            30.28      30.32         14  
  6 Cheng, Britney      14 GATE-MR                29.57      30.53         13  
  7 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR            30.91      30.66         12  
  8 Hongamata, Petra    13 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.73         11  
  9 Krische, Sheila M   14 CIY-MR                 31.18      31.16          9  
 10 Caminiti, Maria C   14 CIY-MR                 33.68      31.66          7  
 11 O'Hara, Victoria N  13 FLY-MR                 32.22      31.89          6  
 12 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR            34.97      32.07          5  
 13 Yanos, Claudia H    14 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.59      32.50          4  
 14 Swiatowski, Nicole  13 Twisters-MR            32.48      32.69          3  
 15 Thom, Miriam        13 Twisters-MR            33.69      32.74          2  
 16 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   13 Twisters-MR            33.51      32.94          1  
 17 Lee, Amanda         14 CIY-MR                 34.77      33.04        
 18 Bilello, Chiara L   13 FLY-MR                 33.49      33.06        
 19 Ambery, Alana D     14 CIY-MR                    NT      33.08        
 20 SU, Rachael         14 NCAC-MR                31.00      33.14        
 21 Chopey, Julia S     14 FLY-MR                 33.73      33.27        
 22 Zezula, Katarzyna   13 Twisters-MR            31.09      33.51        
 23 Moratos, Angelica   14 FLY-MR                 34.38      33.61        
 24 Yeh, Chloe A        14 FLY-MR                 33.85      33.69        
 25 Grzywna, Gabriela   13 FLY-MR                 37.22      33.72        
 26 You, Janet          14 Twisters-MR            40.35      34.05        
 27 Perez, Clara A      14 RedTails-MR            37.19      34.15        
 28 Chen, Elizabeth     13 NCAC-MR                34.00      34.48        
 28 Yang, Jenny H       13 GATE-MR                34.98      34.48        
 30 Cheung, Kate E      13 FLY-MR                 36.67      34.50        
 31 Grygorczuk, Julia   13 Twisters-MR            34.71      35.29        
 32 Patel, Nisha V      13 CIY-MR                 34.09      35.93        
 33 Tellez, Leslie M    13 Twisters-MR            33.17      35.97        
 34 LU, Helen           13 Twisters-MR            36.43      35.98        
 35 Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR                 37.65      36.10        
 36 O'Halloran, Fiona   14 CIY-MR                 40.03      36.16        
 37 Groshen, Kayla N    13 FLY-MR                 41.96      36.33        
 38 Rodriguez, Patrici  13 Kips Bay Makos-MR      37.27      37.98        
 39 Coronado, Kelly J   14 CIY-MR                    NT      38.38        
 40 Hill, Eleanor J     14 RedTails-MR            41.20      38.98        
 41 Chakrapani, Prithi  13 CIY-MR                 40.56      39.67        
 42 Price, Jordin C     13 RedTails-MR            46.74      40.04        
 43 Ronaghan, Kiara E   13 FLY-MR                 47.28      45.03        
 44 Withanachchi, Mike  13 FLY-MR                    NT      45.40        
 45 Rodriguez, Sophia   13 RedTails-MR            47.96      46.65        
 46 Scarpa, Francesca   13 FLY-MR                    NT      47.06        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR              1:02.63    1:03.28         20  
                  29.45     1:03.28 (33.83)                                        
  2 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:03.53         17  
  3 Merino, Samantha A  14 CIY-MR               1:08.79    1:05.47         16  
  4 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR          1:06.72    1:07.71         15  
                  31.31     1:07.71 (36.40)                                        
  5 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR          1:07.95    1:08.44         14  
                  32.47     1:08.44 (35.97)                                        
  6 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR          1:06.92    1:08.71         13  
                  31.76     1:08.71 (36.95)                                        
  7 Cheng, Britney      14 GATE-MR              1:08.50    1:09.05         12  
                  32.32     1:09.05 (36.73)                                        
  8 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          1:09.63    1:09.79         11  
                  32.00     1:09.79 (37.79)                                        
  9 Hongamata, Petra    13 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:09.81          9  
                  33.65     1:09.81 (36.16)                                        
 10 Chopey, Julia S     14 FLY-MR               1:12.82    1:12.54          7  
                  33.89     1:12.54 (38.65)                                        
 11 Lee, Amanda         14 CIY-MR               1:16.59    1:13.20          6  
                  33.78     1:13.20 (39.42)                                        
 12 Caminiti, Maria C   14 CIY-MR               1:20.39    1:13.24          5  
                  33.75     1:13.24 (39.49)                                        
 13 Zezula, Katarzyna   13 Twisters-MR          1:10.55    1:13.46          4  
                  33.51     1:13.46 (39.95)                                        
 14 Yeh, Chloe A        14 FLY-MR               1:14.13    1:13.82          3  
                  36.34     1:13.82 (37.48)                                        
 15 Yanos, Claudia H    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.05    1:13.91          2  
                  33.78     1:13.91 (40.13)                                        
 16 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   13 Twisters-MR          1:13.39    1:14.14          1  
 17 O'Hara, Victoria N  13 FLY-MR               1:19.29    1:14.18        
                  34.98     1:14.18 (39.20)                                        
 18 Moratos, Angelica   14 FLY-MR               1:15.59    1:14.72        
                  32.81     1:14.72 (41.91)                                        
 19 Perez, Clara A      14 RedTails-MR          1:24.42    1:15.25        
                  35.77     1:15.25 (39.48)                                        
 20 Krische, Sheila M   14 CIY-MR               1:15.27    1:15.43        
                  33.41     1:15.43 (42.02)                                        
 21 Thom, Miriam        13 Twisters-MR          1:12.83    1:16.20        
                  34.01     1:16.20 (42.19)                                        
 22 Swiatowski, Nicole  13 Twisters-MR          1:15.05    1:16.36        
                  35.74     1:16.36 (40.62)                                        
 23 Cheung, Kate E      13 FLY-MR               1:20.88    1:16.62        
 24 LU, Helen           13 Twisters-MR          1:19.25    1:17.02        
                  36.23     1:17.02 (40.79)                                        
 25 Bilello, Chiara L   13 FLY-MR               1:19.89    1:17.52        
                  36.13     1:17.52 (41.39)                                        
 26 Grygorczuk, Julia   13 Twisters-MR          1:16.92    1:17.67        
 27 Ambery, Alana D     14 CIY-MR                    NT    1:17.79        
 28 Grzywna, Gabriela   13 FLY-MR               1:20.44    1:18.18        
                  36.21     1:18.18 (41.97)                                        
 29 Hill, Eleanor J     14 RedTails-MR          1:21.84    1:18.80        
 30 Groshen, Kayla N    13 FLY-MR               1:21.75    1:18.81        
                  36.67     1:18.81 (42.14)                                        
 31 O'Halloran, Fiona   14 CIY-MR               1:33.32    1:18.85        
 32 Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR               1:21.65    1:20.47        
                  37.66     1:20.47 (42.81)                                        
 33 Chen, Luola         13 NCAC-MR              1:23.00    1:20.50        
 34 Patel, Nisha V      13 CIY-MR               1:28.75    1:24.60        
                  37.67     1:24.60 (46.93)                                        
 35 Tellez, Leslie M    13 Twisters-MR          1:23.33    1:25.06        
 36 Chakrapani, Prithi  13 CIY-MR               1:35.91    1:25.81        
                  39.27     1:25.81 (46.54)                                        
 37 Coronado, Kelly J   14 CIY-MR                    NT    1:27.74        
 38 Price, Jordin C     13 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:29.43        
                  42.25     1:29.43 (47.18)                                        
 39 Scarpa, Francesca   13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:36.63        
                  45.02     1:36.63 (51.61)                                        
 40 Ronaghan, Kiara E   13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:37.13        
 41 Rodriguez, Sophia   13 RedTails-MR          1:26.27    1:38.04        
                  45.22     1:38.04 (52.82)                                        
 -- Yang, Jenny H       13 GATE-MR              1:21.06         NS        
 -- Withanachchi, Mike  13 FLY-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'        1:08.00    1:00.11         40  
     1) Sarabia, Alexis S 14            2) Merino, Samantha A 14          
     3) Krische, Sheila M 14            4) Lee, Amanda 14                 
                  32.31     1:00.11 (27.80)                                        
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:10.00    1:03.09         34  
                  33.29     1:03.09 (29.80)                                        
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       1:15.00    1:04.64         32  
                  36.14     1:04.64 (28.50)                                        
  4 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'        1:15.00    1:10.82         30  
     1) Coronado, Kelly J 14            2) O'Halloran, Fiona F 14         
     3) Caminiti, Maria C 14            4) Ambery, Alana D 14             
                  39.04     1:10.82 (31.78)                                        
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        1:10.09    1:13.82         28  
     1) Hill, Eleanor J 14              2) Rodriguez, Sophia M 13         
     3) Perez, Clara A 14               4) Price, Jordin C 13             
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                       1:20.00    1:15.31         26  
                  38.14     1:15.31 (37.17)                                        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 wu, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR            24.97      25.63         20  
  2 Malanina, Alexandr  28 NYAC-MR                26.05      25.90         17  
  3 Goldman, Georgia R  17 CIY-MR                 24.99      25.94         16  
  4 Santos, Olivia J    15 FLY-MR                 24.83      26.06         15  
  5 lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR            26.81      26.18         14  
  6 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR            25.79      26.40         13  
  7 Donlevy, Katie D    16 CIY-MR                 26.53      26.64         12  
  8 DU, Irene           15 NCAC-MR                26.00      26.77         11  
  9 Arana, Jennifer     17 FLY-MR                 25.69      26.87          9  
 10 Ambrosio, Wendy J   16 RedTails-MR            26.82      27.52          7  
 11 Low, Kelly          15 UNAT-MR                27.14      27.59          6  
 12 Anich, Annabelle K  15 FLY-MR                 26.64      27.65          5  
 13 Asanjarani, Ashley  16 CIY-MR                 27.70      27.83          4  
 14 Reyes, Kelly        17 FLY-MR                 27.19      27.84          3  
 15 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR                 27.27      27.99          2  
 16 Vennitti, Gabby M   15 CIY-MR                 26.82      28.00          1  
 17 Scandalios, Cassie  15 CIY-MR                 26.59      28.05        
 18 Wozny, Victoria     15 Twisters-MR            27.93      28.14        
 19 Toskas, Aerin O     17 CIY-MR                 27.51      28.24        
 20 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR            27.67      28.66        
 21 Wong, Bokey         17 NCAC-MR                27.00      28.77        
 22 Zebitsch, Samantha  15 CIY-MR                 29.36      28.89        
 23 Digiovanni, Sara N  15 FLY-MR                 28.47      29.46        
 24 Manigbas, Celine B  15 CIY-MR                 29.29      29.57        
 25 Magsuci, Alexa      15 CIY-MR                 29.53      30.42        
 26 Portoviejo, Salma   15 RedTails-MR            31.03      30.59        
 27 Barrios, Sarahelen  16 CIY-MR                 30.55      30.67        
 28 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR                27.80      30.69        
 29 Mansfield, Teresa   16 FLY-MR                 29.88      30.70        
 30 Codd, Christine E   16 CIY-MR                 29.37      30.96        
 31 Wong, Isabelle      16 GATE-MR                32.25      31.39        
 32 Foley, Jillian R    15 CIY-MR                 32.76      33.76        
 33 Arias, Victoria L   15 FLY-MR                 34.33      36.51        
 34 Herrera, Elsie      15 RedTails-MR            37.40      37.12        
 35 Worthy, Silvia V    13 Kips Bay Makos-MR      41.29      38.37        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldman, Georgia R  17 CIY-MR                 28.12      28.75         20  
  2 DU, Irene           15 NCAC-MR                29.00      30.16         17  
  3 lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR            30.41      30.28         16  
  4 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR            30.12      30.55         15  
  5 Asanjarani, Ashley  16 CIY-MR                 31.74      31.00         14  
  6 Vennitti, Gabby M   15 CIY-MR                 31.23      31.36         13  
  7 Arana, Jennifer     17 FLY-MR                 30.31      31.38         12  
  8 Toskas, Aerin O     17 CIY-MR                 30.84      31.51         11  
  9 Reyes, Kelly        17 FLY-MR                 31.00      31.63          9  
 10 Santos, Olivia J    15 FLY-MR                 30.81      31.74          6.5
 10 Anich, Annabelle K  15 FLY-MR                 31.68      31.74          6.5
 12 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR                 32.47      31.98          5  
 13 Wozny, Victoria     15 Twisters-MR            32.51      32.33          4  
 14 Donlevy, Katie D    16 CIY-MR                 33.03      32.78          3  
 15 Low, Kelly          15 UNAT-MR                32.72      32.83          2  
 16 Ambrosio, Wendy J   16 RedTails-MR            33.88      33.67          1  
 17 Scandalios, Cassie  15 CIY-MR                 32.86      34.16        
 18 Manigbas, Celine B  15 CIY-MR                 41.00      34.36        
 19 Codd, Christine E   16 CIY-MR                 34.90      34.40        
 20 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR            30.88      34.52        
 21 Magsuci, Alexa      15 CIY-MR                 34.80      34.69        
 22 Portoviejo, Salma   15 RedTails-MR            39.18      36.42        
 23 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR                32.00      36.63        
 24 Barrios, Sarahelen  16 CIY-MR                 35.94      36.91        
 25 Mansfield, Teresa   16 FLY-MR                 33.58      37.09        
 26 Zebitsch, Samantha  15 CIY-MR                    NT      37.92        
 27 Wong, Isabelle      16 GATE-MR                   NT      38.13        
 28 Foley, Jillian R    15 CIY-MR                 41.90      38.24        
 29 Arias, Victoria L   15 FLY-MR                 40.59      41.83        
 30 Worthy, Silvia V    13 Kips Bay Makos-MR      53.67      48.63        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR            32.12      32.39         20  
  2 DU, Irene           15 NCAC-MR                33.00      34.92         17  
  3 Arana, Jennifer     17 FLY-MR                 33.83      34.93         16  
  4 Vennitti, Gabby M   15 CIY-MR                 37.63      35.13         15  
  5 Donlevy, Katie D    16 CIY-MR                 35.88      35.24         14  
  6 Santos, Olivia J    15 FLY-MR                 35.48      35.50         13  
  7 Goldman, Georgia R  17 CIY-MR                 37.17      35.78         12  
  8 Wong, Bokey         17 NCAC-MR                33.00      36.39         11  
  9 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR            34.52      36.41          9  
 10 Anich, Annabelle K  15 FLY-MR                 35.15      36.42          7  
 11 Ambrosio, Wendy J   16 RedTails-MR            36.76      36.48          6  
 12 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR            37.03      36.63          5  
 13 Mansfield, Teresa   16 FLY-MR                 38.62      36.71          4  
 14 Low, Kelly          15 UNAT-MR                37.95      37.15          3  
 15 Wozny, Victoria     15 Twisters-MR            37.27      37.24          2  
 16 Toskas, Aerin O     17 CIY-MR                 37.03      37.26          1  
 17 Asanjarani, Ashley  16 CIY-MR                 37.69      37.59        
 18 Wong, Isabelle      16 GATE-MR                   NT      37.64        
 19 Magsuci, Alexa      15 CIY-MR                 38.95      38.51        
 20 Reyes, Kelly        17 FLY-MR                 39.03      38.76        
 21 Digiovanni, Sara N  15 FLY-MR                 38.08      38.92        
 22 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR                 40.67      38.95        
 23 Manigbas, Celine B  15 CIY-MR                    NT      39.36        
 24 Scandalios, Cassie  15 CIY-MR                 39.29      40.47        
 25 Codd, Christine E   16 CIY-MR                 40.48      41.33        
 26 Barrios, Sarahelen  16 CIY-MR                    NT      44.16        
 27 Portoviejo, Salma   15 RedTails-MR            46.72      44.44        
 28 Foley, Jillian R    15 CIY-MR                 45.97      44.65        
 29 Herrera, Elsie      15 RedTails-MR               NT      49.50        
 -- Zebitsch, Samantha  15 CIY-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldman, Georgia R  17 CIY-MR                 29.35      27.90         20  
  2 Arana, Jennifer     17 FLY-MR                 27.50      27.93         17  
  3 lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR            31.12      28.41         16  
  4 Santos, Olivia J    15 FLY-MR                 28.96      28.82         15  
  5 Vennitti, Gabby M   15 CIY-MR                 30.36      29.64         14  
  6 Donlevy, Katie D    16 CIY-MR                 31.54      30.60         13  
  7 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR            31.59      30.64         12  
  8 Toskas, Aerin O     17 CIY-MR                 31.44      30.76         11  
  9 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR                 32.66      30.80          8  
  9 Anich, Annabelle K  15 FLY-MR                 31.79      30.80          8  
 11 Manigbas, Celine B  15 CIY-MR                 40.30      30.92          6  
 12 Asanjarani, Ashley  16 CIY-MR                 31.28      30.93          5  
 13 Reyes, Kelly        17 FLY-MR                 30.93      30.96          4  
 14 Wong, Bokey         17 NCAC-MR                29.00      31.29          3  
 15 DU, Irene           15 NCAC-MR                30.00      31.46          2  
 16 Wozny, Victoria     15 Twisters-MR            34.68      31.98          1  
 17 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR            31.19      32.70        
 18 Scandalios, Cassie  15 CIY-MR                 32.12      32.74        
 19 Ambrosio, Wendy J   16 RedTails-MR            32.28      33.18        
 20 Low, Kelly          15 UNAT-MR                34.81      33.64        
 21 Zebitsch, Samantha  15 CIY-MR                    NT      33.76        
 22 Codd, Christine E   16 CIY-MR                 33.15      34.21        
 23 Digiovanni, Sara N  15 FLY-MR                 35.94      35.34        
 24 Magsuci, Alexa      15 CIY-MR                 37.85      35.83        
 25 Wong, Isabelle      16 GATE-MR                   NT      37.05        
 26 Portoviejo, Salma   15 RedTails-MR            41.59      37.78        
 27 Foley, Jillian R    15 CIY-MR                 43.36      40.80        
 28 Arias, Victoria L   15 FLY-MR                 40.24      43.06        
 29 Worthy, Silvia V    13 Kips Bay Makos-MR      47.56      46.71        
 -- Mansfield, Teresa   16 FLY-MR                 34.06     X32.50        
 -- Barrios, Sarahelen  16 CIY-MR                 43.71         DQ        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          1:04.20    1:03.46         20  
                  29.54     1:03.46 (33.92)                                        
  2 Goldman, Georgia R  17 CIY-MR               1:07.16    1:04.87         17  
                  29.00     1:04.87 (35.87)                                        
  3 Arana, Jennifer     17 FLY-MR               1:02.67    1:04.94         16  
                  30.00     1:04.94 (34.94)                                        
  4 Santos, Olivia J    15 FLY-MR               1:05.94    1:07.05         15  
                  31.53     1:07.05 (35.52)                                        
  5 DU, Irene           15 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:07.20         14  
                  31.15     1:07.20 (36.05)                                        
  6 Donlevy, Katie D    16 CIY-MR               1:09.06    1:07.96         13  
                  32.06     1:07.96 (35.90)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          1:08.91    1:08.16         12  
                  30.91     1:08.16 (37.25)                                        
  8 Anich, Annabelle K  15 FLY-MR               1:10.28    1:08.32         11  
                  32.02     1:08.32 (36.30)                                        
  9 Reyes, Kelly        17 FLY-MR               1:09.63    1:08.91          9  
                  32.42     1:08.91 (36.49)                                        
 10 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR               1:10.67    1:09.36          7  
                  31.63     1:09.36 (37.73)                                        
 11 Asanjarani, Ashley  16 CIY-MR               1:10.80    1:09.92          6  
                  31.92     1:09.92 (38.00)                                        
 12 Vennitti, Gabby M   15 CIY-MR               1:11.41    1:10.01          5  
                  31.06     1:10.01 (38.95)                                        
 13 Ambrosio, Wendy J   16 RedTails-MR          1:10.11    1:10.04          4  
                  32.97     1:10.04 (37.07)                                        
 14 Toskas, Aerin O     17 CIY-MR               1:09.24    1:10.05          3  
                  31.75     1:10.05 (38.30)                                        
 15 Wozny, Victoria     15 Twisters-MR          1:11.41    1:11.65          2  
                  33.93     1:11.65 (37.72)                                        
 16 Low, Kelly          15 UNAT-MR              1:13.31    1:12.10          1  
                  33.95     1:12.10 (38.15)                                        
 17 Manigbas, Celine B  15 CIY-MR                    NT    1:12.46        
                  32.98     1:12.46 (39.48)                                        
 18 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          1:10.63    1:13.14        
                  34.10     1:13.14 (39.04)                                        
 19 Mansfield, Teresa   16 FLY-MR               1:14.83    1:13.63        
                  35.27     1:13.63 (38.36)                                        
 20 Scandalios, Cassie  15 CIY-MR               1:12.84    1:14.34        
                  34.22     1:14.34 (40.12)                                        
 21 Magsuci, Alexa      15 CIY-MR               1:20.75    1:16.25        
                  35.48     1:16.25 (40.77)                                        
 22 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:16.42        
                  35.33     1:16.42 (41.09)                                        
 23 Codd, Christine E   16 CIY-MR               1:14.98    1:16.57        
 24 Wong, Isabelle      16 GATE-MR                   NT    1:18.21        
                  37.14     1:18.21 (41.07)                                        
 25 Digiovanni, Sara N  15 FLY-MR               1:19.07    1:20.34        
                  38.15     1:20.34 (42.19)                                        
 26 Portoviejo, Salma   15 RedTails-MR          1:28.48    1:20.38        
                  37.52     1:20.38 (42.86)                                        
 27 Barrios, Sarahelen  16 CIY-MR                    NT    1:21.31        
                  37.26     1:21.31 (44.05)                                        
 28 Foley, Jillian R    15 CIY-MR               1:30.35    1:25.78        
                  40.64     1:25.78 (45.14)                                        
 29 Arias, Victoria L   15 FLY-MR               1:29.48    1:31.71        
                  41.96     1:31.71 (49.75)                                        
 -- Zebitsch, Samantha  15 CIY-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  35.10          DQ (42.99)                                        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'           57.50      58.28         40  
     1) DU, Irene 15                    2) Miou, Grace 14                 
     3) Wong, Bokey 17                  4)                                
                  31.32       58.28 (26.96)                                        
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                         57.00      59.10         34  
                  33.50       59.10 (25.60)                                        
  3 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'          58.00      59.52         32  
     1) Goldman, Georgia R 17           2) Donlevy, Katie D 16            
     3) Vennitti, Gabby M 15            4) Toskas, Aerin O 17             
                  32.14       59.52 (27.38)                                        
  4 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'        1:00.00    1:04.12         30  
     1) Codd, Christine E 16            2) Magsuci, Alexa 15              
     3) Manigbas, Celine B 15           4) Asanjarani, Ashley S 16        
                  35.88     1:04.12 (28.24)                                        
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       1:03.00    1:07.46         28  
                  35.71     1:07.46 (31.75)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR                30.69      28.51         20  
  2 Green, Gavin C       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.57      29.14         17  
  3 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR            28.95      29.60         16  
  4 Min, Christopher K  10 FLY-MR                 30.93      31.08         15  
  5 Olender, Philip S   10 Twisters-MR            30.97      31.60         14  
  6 Brennan, Joe V      10 CIY-MR                 31.86      31.63         13  
  7 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR            32.10      31.75         12  
  8 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR            33.83      32.01         11  
  9 Wozniak, Robert     10 Aquaflames-MR          32.77      32.43          9  
 10 Jeong, Eugene        9 FLY-MR                 33.20      32.71          7  
 11 Egan, Kieran R       8 Twisters-MR            33.54      32.74          6  
 12 Youssef, Mohamed S   7 Twisters-MR            34.71      32.75          5  
 13 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR            35.39      33.02          4  
 14 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR            32.91      33.30          3  
 15 Balykov, Dmitry     10 Twisters-MR            32.71      33.35          2  
 16 Sherpa, Ethan D     10 Twisters-MR            34.75      34.18          1  
 17 Coronel, Freddy D   10 Twisters-MR            35.19      34.50        
 18 Thakur, Tristan J    9 FLY-MR                 34.92      34.52        
 19 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR                34.80      34.71        
 20 Espinal, Joseph E   10 FLY-MR                 34.79      34.76        
 21 Langhorn, Devin     10 UN-MR                  35.08      34.83        
 22 Sherpa, Nathan D    10 Twisters-MR            35.43      35.29        
 23 Toskas, Andrew S    10 CIY-MR                 36.60      35.34        
 24 Thompson, Kota       8 UN-MR                  37.22      35.56        
 25 Wong, Ryan J        10 CIY-MR                 36.97      35.58        
 25 Belliveau, Jake      9 FLY-MR                 35.47      35.58        
 27 Cui, Ryan           10 NCAC-MR                33.00      35.70        
 28 Hu, Dylan H          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.30      35.79        
 29 Hu, Young            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.35      36.20        
 30 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR            35.73      36.25        
 31 Anich, Thomas W     10 FLY-MR                 38.25      36.34        
 32 Vaca, Angel S        9 Twisters-MR            38.91      36.61        
 33 Hirsch, Connor       9 FLY-MR                 37.67      36.78        
 34 Lee, Ryan A         10 FLY-MR                 36.56      36.79        
 35 Nicholson, Kyle      9 UN-MR                  37.54      36.82        
 36 Thompson, Lyn        7 UN-MR                  39.11      37.20        
 37 Chaston, Gareth J    9 RedTails-MR            36.33      37.40        
 38 Zhang, Lucas        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.78      37.43        
 39 Fiechter, Michael    7 CIY-MR                 40.45      37.60        
 40 Chau, Frederick      9 CIY-MR                 37.26      37.75        
 41 Minca, Christopher  10 FLY-MR                 38.98      37.90        
 42 Moran, Keilan S      8 CIY-MR                 40.76      38.06        
 42 Coronado, J.C. O     9 CIY-MR                 38.43      38.06        
 44 Cruz, Jason          9 UN-MR                  40.55      38.26        
 45 Auquilla, Luigi G   10 RedTails-MR            36.08      38.37        
 46 DiBenedetto, Augie  10 CIY-MR                 38.18      38.60        
 47 Sellami, Maxime L    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.15      38.89        
 48 Chan, Eric           8 UN-MR                  42.50      39.15        
 49 Lau, Marcus         10 GATE-MR                   NT      39.38        
 50 Natapraya, Kyle      9 CIY-MR                 40.49      39.82        
 51 Portoviejo, Charle  10 RedTails-MR            39.09      40.02        
 52 Guzman, Michael A    9 RedTails-MR            40.32      40.45        
 53 Felder, Kareem      10 UN-MR                  45.31      40.72        
 54 Diaz, Adam C         8 RedTails-MR            46.03      40.89        
 55 Cordova, Christian   8 CIY-MR                 41.13      40.94        
 56 Mina, Victor S       9 RedTails-MR            42.43      41.57        
 57 Sanchez, Ronald      8 RedTails-MR            39.21      41.74        
 58 Leong, Darren        9 GATE-MR                45.03      42.22        
 59 Iniguez, Javier A    9 RedTails-MR            42.66      42.39        
 60 Dase, Jonathan w     8 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.72      44.83        
 61 Arabov, Avraham     10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      45.13        
 62 Alleyne, Jeremy A    8 CIY-MR                 44.47      45.29        
 63 Ortiz, Emauel A      9 Kips Bay Makos-MR      56.88      45.42        
 64 Henao-Sanchez, Ian   8 Twisters-MR            46.12      46.70        
 65 Mavashev, Michael    8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      47.06        
 66 Scriba, Joseph P     8 Kips Bay Makos-MR      59.56      58.51        
 67 Mulakandov, Ariel    9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:01.44        
 68 Hu, Noah             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.41    1:02.32        
 69 Worthy, Wilson A     9 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:00.42    1:05.86        
 70 Scriba, Aiden J      6 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:13.60    1:07.79        
 -- Cristobal, Jesus     8 Twisters-MR            45.48         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR                34.52      33.52         20  
  2 Green, Gavin C       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.60      34.96         17  
  3 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR            34.50      35.24         16  
  4 Wozniak, Robert     10 Aquaflames-MR          37.83      36.26         15  
  5 Coronel, Freddy D   10 Twisters-MR            37.52      36.82         14  
  6 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR            41.43      37.54         13  
  7 Jeong, Eugene        9 FLY-MR                 37.32      37.62         12  
  8 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR            38.39      37.81         11  
  9 Sherpa, Ethan D     10 Twisters-MR            39.24      37.97          9  
 10 Olender, Philip S   10 Twisters-MR            37.71      38.69          7  
 11 Egan, Kieran R       8 Twisters-MR            40.49      38.80          6  
 12 Min, Christopher K  10 FLY-MR                 36.49      39.05          5  
 13 Brennan, Joe V      10 CIY-MR                 40.77      39.31          4  
 14 Sherpa, Nathan D    10 Twisters-MR            41.95      39.49          3  
 15 Youssef, Mohamed S   7 Twisters-MR            43.77      39.51          2  
 16 Thakur, Tristan J    9 FLY-MR                 40.29      40.49          1  
 17 Wong, Ryan J        10 CIY-MR                 42.41      40.51        
 18 Toskas, Andrew S    10 CIY-MR                 40.90      40.69        
 19 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR            42.40      41.30        
 20 Balykov, Dmitry     10 Twisters-MR            39.61      41.37        
 21 Lee, Ryan A         10 FLY-MR                 41.25      41.92        
 22 Espinal, Joseph E   10 FLY-MR                 42.93      42.02        
 23 Hu, Young            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.69      42.76        
 24 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR            42.32      42.94        
 25 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR                40.00      43.03        
 26 Coronado, J.C. O     9 CIY-MR                 44.74      43.24        
 27 Hu, Dylan H          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.06      43.47        
 28 Vaca, Angel S        9 Twisters-MR            47.94      43.84        
 29 DiBenedetto, Augie  10 CIY-MR                 44.60      44.46        
 30 Chau, Frederick      9 CIY-MR                 43.31      44.99        
 30 Minca, Christopher  10 FLY-MR                 43.21      44.99        
 32 Cordova, Christian   8 CIY-MR                    NT      45.15        
 33 Hirsch, Connor       9 FLY-MR                 46.21      45.23        
 34 Chaston, Gareth J    9 RedTails-MR            43.52      45.44        
 35 Lau, Marcus         10 GATE-MR                   NT      45.64        
 36 Chan, Eric           8 UN-MR                  51.95      46.22        
 37 Sellami, Maxime L    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.83      46.27        
 38 Moran, Keilan S      8 CIY-MR                 56.13      46.44        
 39 Portoviejo, Charle  10 RedTails-MR            44.17      46.62        
 40 Anich, Thomas W     10 FLY-MR                 46.21      46.68        
 41 Zhang, Lucas        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.42      47.25        
 42 Thompson, Kota       8 UN-MR                  47.25      47.48        
 43 Leong, Darren        9 GATE-MR                50.65      47.53        
 44 Natapraya, Kyle      9 CIY-MR                 49.67      48.30        
 45 Diaz, Adam C         8 RedTails-MR            50.31      48.35        
 46 Guzman, Michael A    9 RedTails-MR            46.54      48.53        
 47 Sanchez, Ronald      8 RedTails-MR            45.16      48.57        
 48 Nicholson, Kyle      9 UN-MR                  50.30      48.61        
 49 Belliveau, Jake      9 FLY-MR                 44.89      48.93        
 50 Ortiz, Emauel A      9 Kips Bay Makos-MR      53.34      50.47        
 51 Iniguez, Javier A    9 RedTails-MR            47.66      50.51        
 52 Felder, Kareem      10 UN-MR                  56.37      50.61        
 53 Auquilla, Luigi G   10 RedTails-MR            51.65      50.74        
 54 Mina, Victor S       9 RedTails-MR            54.99      51.53        
 55 Henao-Sanchez, Ian   8 Twisters-MR            54.50      51.67        
 56 Fiechter, Michael    7 CIY-MR                 59.82      51.79        
 57 Cruz, Jason          9 UN-MR                  54.47      52.20        
 58 Dase, Jonathan w     8 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.15      52.99        
 59 Mavashev, Michael    8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      55.09        
 60 Alleyne, Jeremy A    8 CIY-MR                    NT      59.28        
 61 Scriba, Aiden J      6 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:15.29      59.29        
 62 Scriba, Joseph P     8 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:02.97    1:00.10        
 63 Mulakandov, Ariel    9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:05.90        
 64 Worthy, Wilson A     9 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:02.46    1:06.08        
 65 Hu, Noah             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.55    1:10.30        
 -- Arabov, Avraham     10 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
 -- Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR            43.84         DQ        
 -- Cristobal, Jesus     8 Twisters-MR            50.99         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR            36.78      38.55         20  
  2 Min, Christopher K  10 FLY-MR                 38.67      39.30         17  
  3 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR                41.04      39.86         16  
  4 Balykov, Dmitry     10 Twisters-MR            39.71      40.00         15  
  5 Green, Gavin C       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.65      40.01         14  
  6 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR            42.55      42.22         13  
  7 Brennan, Joe V      10 CIY-MR                 44.19      42.69         12  
  8 Olender, Philip S   10 Twisters-MR            41.88      42.94         11  
  9 Jeong, Eugene        9 FLY-MR                 42.80      43.70          9  
 10 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR            45.26      43.80          7  
 11 Cui, Ryan           10 NCAC-MR                40.00      43.81          6  
 12 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR            48.95      46.36          5  
 13 Wong, Ryan J        10 CIY-MR                 49.79      47.52          4  
 14 Sherpa, Nathan D    10 Twisters-MR            48.82      48.67          3  
 15 Coronel, Freddy D   10 Twisters-MR            48.90      48.76          2  
 16 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR                47.00      48.81          1  
 17 Portoviejo, Charle  10 RedTails-MR            46.51      49.07        
 18 Cruz, Jason          9 UN-MR                  55.75      49.19        
 19 Sellami, Maxime L    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.81      49.69        
 20 Thakur, Tristan J    9 FLY-MR                    NT      49.80        
 20 Youssef, Mohamed S   7 Twisters-MR            50.19      49.80        
 22 Sherpa, Ethan D     10 Twisters-MR            50.71      50.02        
 23 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR            48.67      50.30        
 24 Chau, Frederick      9 CIY-MR                 50.01      50.54        
 25 Egan, Kieran R       8 Twisters-MR            47.85      51.00        
 26 Auquilla, Luigi G   10 RedTails-MR            50.21      51.06        
 27 Coronado, J.C. O     9 CIY-MR                 53.57      51.18        
 28 Lee, Ryan A         10 FLY-MR                 49.21      51.68        
 29 Lau, Marcus         10 GATE-MR                   NT      51.79        
 30 Anich, Thomas W     10 FLY-MR                 49.26      52.17        
 31 Hu, Young            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.01      52.32        
 32 Hirsch, Connor       9 FLY-MR                 51.68      52.68        
 33 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR            55.49      53.96        
 34 Natapraya, Kyle      9 CIY-MR                 49.83      53.98        
 35 Cordova, Christian   8 CIY-MR                 57.15      54.11        
 36 Minca, Christopher  10 FLY-MR                 53.83      54.51        
 37 Felder, Kareem      10 UN-MR                  58.07      54.99        
 38 Chaston, Gareth J    9 RedTails-MR          1:00.30      55.07        
 39 Iniguez, Javier A    9 RedTails-MR            57.33      56.06        
 40 Espinal, Joseph E   10 FLY-MR               1:01.72      56.37        
 41 Toskas, Andrew S    10 CIY-MR                 53.86      56.50        
 42 Fiechter, Michael    7 CIY-MR                 55.67      56.94        
 43 DiBenedetto, Augie  10 CIY-MR                 57.33      57.16        
 44 Alleyne, Jeremy A    8 CIY-MR                 53.37      58.11        
 45 Diaz, Adam C         8 RedTails-MR          1:10.09      58.31        
 46 Sanchez, Ronald      8 RedTails-MR          1:02.22      59.05        
 47 Vaca, Angel S        9 Twisters-MR          1:00.13      59.73        
 48 Leong, Darren        9 GATE-MR              1:03.31    1:03.16        
 -- Hu, Noah             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.20         DQ        
 -- Dase, Jonathan w     8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Henao-Sanchez, Ian   8 Twisters-MR          1:09.21         DQ        
 -- Zhang, Lucas        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.78         DQ        
 -- Belliveau, Jake      9 FLY-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR                32.60      32.48         20  
  2 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR            33.02      33.03         17  
  3 Green, Gavin C       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.57      35.30         16  
  4 Brennan, Joe V      10 CIY-MR                 38.71      35.72         15  
  5 Coronel, Freddy D   10 Twisters-MR            39.29      35.94         14  
  6 Min, Christopher K  10 FLY-MR                 36.46      36.26         13  
  7 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR            41.48      37.46         12  
  8 Jeong, Eugene        9 FLY-MR                 37.15      37.88         11  
  9 Olender, Philip S   10 Twisters-MR            37.59      38.25          9  
 10 Balykov, Dmitry     10 Twisters-MR            41.52      38.65          7  
 11 Sherpa, Nathan D    10 Twisters-MR            40.22      39.31          6  
 12 Egan, Kieran R       8 Twisters-MR            41.22      40.72          5  
 13 Youssef, Mohamed S   7 Twisters-MR            41.65      41.49          4  
 14 Cui, Ryan           10 NCAC-MR                39.00      41.57          3  
 15 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR            41.08      41.69          2  
 16 Wozniak, Robert     10 Aquaflames-MR          48.31      41.84          1  
 17 Sherpa, Ethan D     10 Twisters-MR            43.14      42.03        
 18 Hu, Dylan H          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.17      42.18        
 19 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR            42.49      42.33        
 20 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR            42.88      42.73        
 21 Cordova, Christian   8 CIY-MR                 48.42      43.35        
 22 Coronado, J.C. O     9 CIY-MR                 44.96      44.47        
 23 Vaca, Angel S        9 Twisters-MR            45.31      44.56        
 24 Lee, Ryan A         10 FLY-MR                 45.27      44.96        
 25 Anich, Thomas W     10 FLY-MR                 41.66      44.99        
 26 Hu, Young            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.17      45.04        
 27 Thompson, Lyn        7 UN-MR                  48.99      45.22        
 28 Wong, Ryan J        10 CIY-MR                 55.57      45.76        
 29 Toskas, Andrew S    10 CIY-MR                 47.03      46.42        
 30 Belliveau, Jake      9 FLY-MR                 46.13      46.54        
 31 Espinal, Joseph E   10 FLY-MR                 46.40      46.72        
 32 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR            45.03      47.01        
 33 Chau, Frederick      9 CIY-MR                 50.00      47.31        
 34 Minca, Christopher  10 FLY-MR                    NT      48.36        
 35 Natapraya, Kyle      9 CIY-MR                 46.81      48.41        
 36 Nicholson, Kyle      9 UN-MR                  49.64      48.43        
 37 Sellami, Maxime L    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.94      49.55        
 38 Chaston, Gareth J    9 RedTails-MR            45.02      49.67        
 39 Alleyne, Jeremy A    8 CIY-MR                 51.09      50.12        
 40 Moran, Keilan S      8 CIY-MR                 55.87      50.52        
 41 Portoviejo, Charle  10 RedTails-MR            47.40      50.53        
 42 Chan, Eric           8 UN-MR                     NT      50.70        
 43 Thakur, Tristan J    9 FLY-MR                    NT      51.20        
 44 Langhorn, Devin     10 UN-MR                  46.18      51.66        
 45 Auquilla, Luigi G   10 RedTails-MR            51.27      53.55        
 46 Fiechter, Michael    7 CIY-MR               1:09.61      53.87        
 47 Sanchez, Ronald      8 RedTails-MR            56.46      57.32        
 48 Leong, Darren        9 GATE-MR                   NT    1:00.70        
 49 Henao-Sanchez, Ian   8 Twisters-MR            56.22    1:01.51        
 50 Dase, Jonathan w     8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:04.14        
 51 Scriba, Joseph P     8 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT    1:12.45        
 52 Hu, Noah             7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:34.40        
 -- Hirsch, Connor       9 FLY-MR               1:00.51         DQ        
 -- Thompson, Kota       8 UN-MR                  49.06         DQ        
 -- Lau, Marcus         10 GATE-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Zhang, Lucas        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.00         DQ        
 -- DiBenedetto, Augie  10 CIY-MR                 47.56         DQ        
 -- DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR                40.00         DQ        
 -- Cristobal, Jesus     8 Twisters-MR            52.60         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR              1:13.19    1:14.40         20  
                  33.32     1:14.40 (41.08)                                        
  2 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR          1:15.20    1:14.95         17  
                  35.49     1:14.95 (39.46)                                        
  3 Green, Gavin C       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.02    1:15.12         16  
                  36.42     1:15.12 (38.70)                                        
  4 Min, Christopher K  10 FLY-MR               1:19.23    1:18.09         15  
                  36.74     1:18.09 (41.35)                                        
  5 Jeong, Eugene        9 FLY-MR               1:20.08    1:19.16         14  
                  37.26     1:19.16 (41.90)                                        
  6 Olender, Philip S   10 Twisters-MR          1:20.12    1:21.29         13  
                  39.21     1:21.29 (42.08)                                        
  7 Balykov, Dmitry     10 Twisters-MR          1:19.77    1:21.41         12  
                  40.38     1:21.41 (41.03)                                        
  8 Brennan, Joe V      10 CIY-MR               1:22.17    1:22.78         11  
                  38.06     1:22.78 (44.72)                                        
  9 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR          1:26.44    1:23.52          9  
                  40.65     1:23.52 (42.87)                                        
 10 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR          1:25.11    1:23.71          7  
                  38.19     1:23.71 (45.52)                                        
 11 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR          1:25.98    1:24.51          6  
                  41.20     1:24.51 (43.31)                                        
 12 Coronel, Freddy D   10 Twisters-MR          1:25.90    1:25.07          5  
                  38.46     1:25.07 (46.61)                                        
 13 Sherpa, Nathan D    10 Twisters-MR          1:25.48    1:25.93          4  
                  39.74     1:25.93 (46.19)                                        
 14 Sherpa, Ethan D     10 Twisters-MR          1:28.16    1:26.71          3  
                  40.00     1:26.71 (46.71)                                        
 15 Egan, Kieran R       8 Twisters-MR          1:26.62    1:27.72          2  
                  39.27     1:27.72 (48.45)                                        
 16 Youssef, Mohamed S   7 Twisters-MR          1:29.12    1:30.44          1  
                  42.81     1:30.44 (47.63)                                        
 17 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR          1:30.32    1:33.36        
                  43.67     1:33.36 (49.69)                                        
 18 Hu, Young            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:33.88        
                  43.26     1:33.88 (50.62)                                        
 19 Wong, Ryan J        10 CIY-MR               1:37.58    1:34.17        
                  45.94     1:34.17 (48.23)                                        
 20 Lee, Ryan A         10 FLY-MR               1:29.59    1:34.20        
                  44.04     1:34.20 (50.16)                                        
 21 Coronado, J.C. O     9 CIY-MR               1:35.46    1:35.06        
                  43.31     1:35.06 (51.75)                                        
 22 Thakur, Tristan J    9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:38.38        
                  44.24     1:38.38 (54.14)                                        
 23 Chau, Frederick      9 CIY-MR               1:35.54    1:38.69        
                  50.07     1:38.69 (48.62)                                        
 24 Lau, Marcus         10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:38.84        
                  47.84     1:38.84 (51.00)                                        
 25 Toskas, Andrew S    10 CIY-MR               1:31.05    1:38.92        
                  44.59     1:38.92 (54.33)                                        
 26 Anich, Thomas W     10 FLY-MR               1:34.65    1:39.67        
                  47.27     1:39.67 (52.40)                                        
 27 Langhorn, Devin     10 UN-MR                1:36.40    1:39.73        
                  50.69     1:39.73 (49.04)                                        
 28 DiBenedetto, Augie  10 CIY-MR               1:40.81    1:40.07        
                  48.80     1:40.07 (51.27)                                        
 29 Sellami, Maxime L    9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:40.69        
                  49.19     1:40.69 (51.50)                                        
 30 Espinal, Joseph E   10 FLY-MR               1:41.82    1:41.15        
                  47.32     1:41.15 (53.83)                                        
 31 Portoviejo, Charle  10 RedTails-MR          1:36.71    1:41.29        
                  48.21     1:41.29 (53.08)                                        
 32 Vaca, Angel S        9 Twisters-MR          1:45.40    1:41.72        
                  45.24     1:41.72 (56.48)                                        
 33 Hirsch, Connor       9 FLY-MR               1:45.14    1:42.24        
                  49.54     1:42.24 (52.70)                                        
 34 Chaston, Gareth J    9 RedTails-MR          1:40.13    1:42.86        
                  47.87     1:42.86 (54.99)                                        
 35 Cordova, Christian   8 CIY-MR                    NT    1:44.16        
                  46.07     1:44.16 (58.09)                                        
 36 Auquilla, Luigi G   10 RedTails-MR          1:37.88    1:44.17        
 37 Nicholson, Kyle      9 UN-MR                1:45.17    1:46.49        
                  50.77     1:46.49 (55.72)                                        
 38 Sanchez, Ronald      8 RedTails-MR          1:42.86    1:47.31        
                  53.12     1:47.31 (54.19)                                        
 39 Natapraya, Kyle      9 CIY-MR               1:48.08    1:47.46        
                  51.93     1:47.46 (55.53)                                        
 40 Fiechter, Michael    7 CIY-MR                    NT    1:48.40        
                  51.00     1:48.40 (57.40)                                        
 41 Alleyne, Jeremy A    8 CIY-MR                    NT    1:49.40        
                  53.95     1:49.40 (55.45)                                        
 42 Guzman, Michael A    9 RedTails-MR          2:10.09    1:49.59        
                  50.29     1:49.59 (59.30)                                        
 43 Chan, Eric           8 UN-MR                1:52.57    1:50.13        
                  48.46   1:50.13 (1:01.67)                                        
 44 Zhang, Lucas        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:50.58        
 45 Felder, Kareem      10 UN-MR                1:56.63    1:51.20        
                  52.04     1:51.20 (59.16)                                        
 46 Iniguez, Javier A    9 RedTails-MR               NT    1:52.06        
 47 Thompson, Lyn        7 UN-MR                1:45.03    1:53.53        
                  53.10   1:53.53 (1:00.43)                                        
 48 Leong, Darren        9 GATE-MR              1:58.53    1:54.09        
                  54.31     1:54.09 (59.78)                                        
 49 Dase, Jonathan w     8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:55.08        
                  54.97   1:55.08 (1:00.11)                                        
 50 Mina, Victor S       9 RedTails-MR          2:00.02    1:58.75        
                  56.58   1:58.75 (1:02.17)                                        
 51 Henao-Sanchez, Ian   8 Twisters-MR          1:39.08    2:00.47        
 -- Minca, Christopher  10 FLY-MR               1:36.89         DQ        
                  47.85          DQ (51.33)                                        
 -- Hu, Noah             7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Diaz, Adam C         8 RedTails-MR          1:50.39         NS        
 -- DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR              1:28.00         NS        
 -- Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR          1:31.40         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:17.17    1:15.05         40  
     1) Kaskiewicz, Kuba K 10           2) Jeong, Eugene 9                
     3) Min, Christopher K 10           4) Thakur, Tristan J 9            
                  42.46     1:15.05 (32.59)                                        
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                            NT    1:20.13         34  
                  44.39     1:20.13 (35.74)                                        
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        1:30.09    1:21.15         32  
     1) Chaston, Gareth J 9             2) Portoviejo, Charles W 10       
     3) Posmentier, Lorenzo M 10        4) Auquilla, Luigi G 10           
                  44.76     1:21.15 (36.39)                                        
  4 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'        1:22.34    1:23.09         30  
     1) Coronado, J.C. O 9              2) Chau, Frederick 9              
     3) Moran, Keilan S 8               4) Brennan, Joe V 10              
                  45.70     1:23.09 (37.39)                                        
  5 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'        1:25.00    1:26.54         28  
     1) Toskas, Andrew S 10             2) Fiechter, Michael A 7          
     3) Wong, Ryan J 10                 4) DiBenedetto, Augie V 10        
                  48.78     1:26.54 (37.76)                                        
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        1:45.09    1:35.97         26  
     1) Mina, Victor S 9                2) Driker, Natan K 9              
     3) Sanchez, Ronald 8               4) Guzman, Michael A 9            
                  52.74     1:35.97 (43.23)                                        
 -- 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          1:15.59         DQ        
     1) Green, Gavin C 9                2) Hu, Dylan H 9                  
     3) Hu, Young 9                     4) Sellami, Maxime L 9            
                  39.42          DQ (36.66)                                        
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                            NT         NS        
 -- Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                           NT         NS        
     1) Ortiz, Emauel A 9               2) Collazo, Ismael 10             
     3) Villavizar, Sebastian 10        4) Scriba, Joseph P 8             
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR            24.08      23.94         20  
  2 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR            24.88      24.09         17  
  3 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR                26.50      25.75         16  
  4 Villa, Walter       12 UN-MR                  27.06      26.90         15  
  5 Lee, Branden        12 CIY-MR                 27.85      27.79         14  
  6 Tsai, Brian C       11 NCAC-MR                28.50      28.02         13  
  7 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR            28.54      28.40         12  
  8 Lopez, Justin J     11 UNAT-MR                29.09      28.47         11  
  9 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR                28.75      28.63          8  
  9 Madden, Sean M      11 Twisters-MR            28.43      28.63          8  
 11 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR            28.12      28.69          6  
 12 Chopey, Andy T      12 FLY-MR                 28.56      28.74          5  
 13 Yanos, Athan J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.13      28.87          4  
 14 Gamero, Matthew A   12 FLY-MR                 29.83      28.98          3  
 15 Diarra, Mohammed    12 UN-MR                  29.99      29.22          2  
 16 Ambrus, Christophe  12 FLY-MR                 29.59      29.37          1  
 17 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR            28.45      29.44        
 18 Fox, Benjamin C     11 FLY-MR                 29.41      29.47        
 19 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR            30.02      29.52        
 20 Hilario, Dalwin F   12 RedTails-MR            29.64      29.56        
 21 Park, Francis       12 FLY-MR                 29.82      29.64        
 22 Young, Goerdie H    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.47      29.81        
 23 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR            31.81      29.83        
 24 Bryant, Latrell     12 UN-MR                  30.61      30.04        
 25 Park, Joseph        11 FLY-MR                 31.63      30.07        
 26 Chen, Billy         11 NCAC-MR                32.00      30.36        
 26 Smith, Liam H       11 FLY-MR                 31.39      30.36        
 28 Ramnauth, Paul A    11 GATE-MR                30.61      30.52        
 29 Regis, James K      12 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.61        
 30 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR                32.82      30.77        
 31 Whelan, Jack        11 CIY-MR                 32.90      31.18        
 32 Calderon, George    11 UN-MR                  31.94      31.32        
 33 Ambrosio, Jordan    12 RedTails-MR            31.98      31.39        
 34 Roonprapunt, Tyler  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.64      31.48        
 35 Shin, Ken           12 FLY-MR                 31.23      31.53        
 36 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR                31.94      31.58        
 37 Pas, Sebastian T    11 Twisters-MR            31.79      31.63        
 38 Loftus, Matthew F   11 CIY-MR                 32.80      31.66        
 39 Rodriguez, Anthony  12 UN-MR                  33.04      31.69        
 40 Nicholson, Kendall  11 UN-MR                  32.31      31.84        
 41 Macio, David        11 Twisters-MR            33.07      31.85        
 42 Macio, Joshua       12 Twisters-MR            32.88      31.91        
 43 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR                32.57      32.10        
 44 Sanchez, Roger      11 RedTails-MR            33.05      32.19        
 45 Patel, Harshil V    12 CIY-MR                 32.49      32.27        
 46 Burke, Ryan         11 FLY-MR                 33.15      32.42        
 47 Scarlatos, John W   11 RedTails-MR            33.56      32.87        
 48 Rose, Jayden        12 UN-MR                  35.51      32.88        
 49 Liu, Alexander      12 GATE-MR                33.14      33.06        
 50 Vennitti, Nicky V   12 CIY-MR                 33.76      33.18        
 51 Berreto, Samuel     11 UN-MR                  33.68      33.28        
 52 Balayon, Sean A     11 FLY-MR                 33.90      33.56        
 53 Melendez- Munoz, E  11 RedTails-MR            33.98      33.65        
 54 Olteanu, Alex       11 Twisters-MR            34.49      33.84        
 55 Stefanidis, Nichol  11 CIY-MR                 35.34      34.00        
 56 Li, Ritz            12 GATE-MR                45.00      34.09        
 57 McCloskey, Michael  12 FLY-MR                 34.68      34.13        
 58 Poncet, Theodore    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      34.37        
 59 Thakur, Caelan J    11 FLY-MR                 34.53      34.48        
 60 Moreno, Justin      11 UN-MR                  35.25      34.97        
 61 Cruz, Ruben         11 UN-MR                  37.93      35.68        
 62 Reynolds, Ben       11 RedTails-MR            35.64      35.96        
 62 Park, Andrew H      11 FLY-MR                 35.47      35.96        
 64 Caminiti, Charlie   12 CIY-MR                 36.24      36.18        
 65 Aponte, Heury O     11 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT      36.74        
 66 Rojas, Jordan       11 UN-MR                  38.59      37.28        
 67 Cullinan, Declan S  11 CIY-MR                 42.90      37.35        
 68 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR                40.91      37.52        
 69 Leong, Alex         11 GATE-MR                39.53      37.77        
 70 Cheng, Terran       11 GATE-MR                40.00      39.56        
 71 Yoba, Josiah M      11 Kips Bay Makos-MR      43.94      40.67        
 72 Hajagos-Clausen, A  11 RedTails-MR            41.06      41.97        
 73 Magsuci, Andrew     11 CIY-MR                 43.57      42.59        
 74 Dagnatchew, Daniel  11 Kips Bay Makos-MR      50.92      57.34        
 -- Iwanczuk, Max       12 Twisters-MR            30.08         NS        
 -- Meade, Henry        11 RedTails-MR            38.30         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR            27.61      27.28         20  
  2 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR                30.00      29.08         17  
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR            29.42      29.86         16  
  4 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR            33.08      32.40         15  
  5 Tsai, Brian C       11 NCAC-MR                31.50      32.43         14  
  6 Madden, Sean M      11 Twisters-MR            32.48      32.44         13  
  7 Yanos, Athan J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.29      32.46         12  
  8 Park, Francis       12 FLY-MR                 33.09      33.05         11  
  9 Chopey, Andy T      12 FLY-MR                 32.93      33.40          9  
 10 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR            33.21      33.82          7  
 11 Pas, Sebastian T    11 Twisters-MR            34.29      33.92          6  
 12 Gamero, Matthew A   12 FLY-MR                 34.47      34.00          5  
 13 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR            34.32      34.52          4  
 14 Lee, Branden        12 CIY-MR                 36.40      34.61          3  
 15 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR                36.67      34.72          2  
 16 Lopez, Justin J     11 UNAT-MR                34.61      34.82          1  
 17 Villa, Walter       12 UN-MR                  35.18      35.34        
 18 Hilario, Dalwin F   12 RedTails-MR            35.55      35.58        
 19 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR            35.30      35.60        
 20 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR            35.05      35.76        
 21 Fox, Benjamin C     11 FLY-MR                 38.67      35.86        
 22 Smith, Liam H       11 FLY-MR                 39.13      35.95        
 23 Loftus, Matthew F   11 CIY-MR                 38.06      36.09        
 24 Young, Goerdie H    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.08      36.20        
 25 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR                37.65      36.92        
 26 Shin, Ken           12 FLY-MR                 39.13      37.33        
 27 McCloskey, Michael  12 FLY-MR                 39.57      37.74        
 28 Ambrus, Christophe  12 FLY-MR                 38.63      38.02        
 29 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR                40.49      38.11        
 30 Park, Joseph        11 FLY-MR                 38.57      38.21        
 31 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR                37.82      38.47        
 32 Ramnauth, Paul A    11 GATE-MR                42.02      38.50        
 33 Sanchez, Roger      11 RedTails-MR            39.43      38.51        
 34 Ambrosio, Jordan    12 RedTails-MR            37.82      38.57        
 35 Macio, Joshua       12 Twisters-MR            41.99      38.70        
 36 Scarlatos, John W   11 RedTails-MR            39.82      38.93        
 37 Park, Andrew H      11 FLY-MR                 40.20      39.04        
 38 Cheng, Terran       11 GATE-MR                44.00      39.40        
 39 Poncet, Theodore    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.99      39.71        
 40 Patel, Harshil V    12 CIY-MR                 38.72      39.90        
 41 Whelan, Jack        11 CIY-MR                 39.66      39.97        
 42 Chen, Billy         11 NCAC-MR                39.00      40.28        
 43 Liu, Alexander      12 GATE-MR                43.72      40.42        
 44 Balayon, Sean A     11 FLY-MR                 42.88      40.59        
 45 Stefanidis, Nichol  11 CIY-MR                 43.15      40.68        
 46 Macio, David        11 Twisters-MR            42.50      40.92        
 47 Roonprapunt, Tyler  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.90      40.98        
 48 Li, Ritz            12 GATE-MR                50.00      41.83        
 49 Nicholson, Kendall  11 UN-MR                  42.47      42.63        
 50 Burke, Ryan         11 FLY-MR                 44.59      43.06        
 51 Vennitti, Nicky V   12 CIY-MR                 44.00      44.02        
 52 Caminiti, Charlie   12 CIY-MR                 42.99      44.11        
 53 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR                48.58      44.21        
 54 Hajagos-Clausen, A  11 RedTails-MR            46.25      44.60        
 55 Olteanu, Alex       11 Twisters-MR            45.02      44.75        
 56 Reynolds, Ben       11 RedTails-MR            39.63      44.95        
 57 Moreno, Justin      11 UN-MR                  47.93      45.15        
 58 Thakur, Caelan J    11 FLY-MR                 43.71      45.18        
 59 Leong, Alex         11 GATE-MR                46.48      45.85        
 60 Cullinan, Declan S  11 CIY-MR                 50.45      46.46        
 61 Melendez- Munoz, E  11 RedTails-MR            44.80      46.95        
 62 Yoba, Josiah M      11 Kips Bay Makos-MR      52.98      49.99        
 63 Rojas, Jordan       11 UN-MR                  48.07      51.21        
 64 Magsuci, Andrew     11 CIY-MR                 49.93      53.54        
 65 Dagnatchew, Daniel  11 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:11.16    1:02.29        
 -- Aponte, Heury O     11 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT         NS        
 -- Iwanczuk, Max       12 Twisters-MR            34.02         NS        
 -- Meade, Henry        11 RedTails-MR            42.74         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR            30.72      30.07         20  
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR            34.09      33.78         17  
  3 Lopez, Justin J     11 UNAT-MR                35.84      34.54         16  
  4 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR                36.00      35.48         15  
  5 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR            37.40      35.81         14  
  6 Bryant, Latrell     12 UN-MR                  37.84      36.60         13  
  7 Lee, Branden        12 CIY-MR                 37.26      36.65         12  
  8 Park, Francis       12 FLY-MR                 37.10      37.22         11  
  9 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR                37.49      37.62          9  
 10 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR            38.68      37.66          7  
 11 Tsai, Brian C       11 NCAC-MR                36.00      37.70          6  
 12 Ambrus, Christophe  12 FLY-MR                 38.97      38.54          5  
 13 Hilario, Dalwin F   12 RedTails-MR            38.34      38.68          4  
 14 Madden, Sean M      11 Twisters-MR            37.78      38.75          3  
 15 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR                38.81      38.89          2  
 16 Ramnauth, Paul A    11 GATE-MR                41.63      38.97          1  
 17 Stefanidis, Nichol  11 CIY-MR                 40.35      39.06        
 18 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR                37.85      39.09        
 19 Yanos, Athan J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.86      39.30        
 20 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR            39.93      39.42        
 21 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR            40.47      39.77        
 22 Chen, Billy         11 NCAC-MR                41.00      39.87        
 23 Vennitti, Nicky V   12 CIY-MR                 39.34      40.01        
 24 Chopey, Andy T      12 FLY-MR                 40.70      40.02        
 25 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR            42.07      41.32        
 25 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR                41.86      41.32        
 27 Gamero, Matthew A   12 FLY-MR                 46.34      41.41        
 28 Cruz, Ruben         11 UN-MR                  46.20      41.75        
 29 Loftus, Matthew F   11 CIY-MR                 41.86      41.96        
 30 Fox, Benjamin C     11 FLY-MR                 43.14      42.38        
 31 McCloskey, Michael  12 FLY-MR                 41.74      42.50        
 32 Shin, Ken           12 FLY-MR                 43.47      42.73        
 33 Patel, Harshil V    12 CIY-MR                 42.17      42.82        
 34 Young, Goerdie H    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.07      43.19        
 35 Diarra, Mohammed    12 UN-MR                  43.28      43.41        
 36 Burke, Ryan         11 FLY-MR                 47.67      43.94        
 37 Ambrosio, Jordan    12 RedTails-MR            48.55      43.95        
 38 Cheng, Terran       11 GATE-MR                44.00      44.34        
 39 Park, Joseph        11 FLY-MR                 45.95      44.64        
 40 Pas, Sebastian T    11 Twisters-MR            44.66      44.81        
 41 Rose, Jayden        12 UN-MR                  45.21      45.19        
 42 Macio, Joshua       12 Twisters-MR            48.16      45.62        
 43 Olteanu, Alex       11 Twisters-MR            47.13      46.21        
 44 Berreto, Samuel     11 UN-MR                  45.81      46.35        
 45 Roonprapunt, Tyler  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.24      46.53        
 46 Sanchez, Roger      11 RedTails-MR            46.47      46.59        
 47 Thakur, Caelan J    11 FLY-MR                 45.93      46.63        
 48 Macio, David        11 Twisters-MR            49.13      46.89        
 49 Cullinan, Declan S  11 CIY-MR                 50.01      47.27        
 50 Smith, Liam H       11 FLY-MR                 46.65      47.53        
 51 Caminiti, Charlie   12 CIY-MR                 49.32      47.77        
 52 Balayon, Sean A     11 FLY-MR                 46.33      47.94        
 53 Whelan, Jack        11 CIY-MR                 52.65      47.99        
 54 Scarlatos, John W   11 RedTails-MR            48.56      48.08        
 55 Li, Ritz            12 GATE-MR                52.00      48.32        
 56 Yoba, Josiah M      11 Kips Bay Makos-MR      54.36      48.97        
 57 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR                50.07      49.46        
 58 Poncet, Theodore    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.84      51.34        
 59 Leong, Alex         11 GATE-MR                56.42      51.97        
 60 Reynolds, Ben       11 RedTails-MR            53.88      52.55        
 61 Magsuci, Andrew     11 CIY-MR                 49.63      53.12        
 62 Park, Andrew H      11 FLY-MR                 48.48      53.27        
 63 Melendez- Munoz, E  11 RedTails-MR            56.49      53.89        
 -- Liu, Alexander      12 GATE-MR                41.31         DQ        
 -- Regis, James K      12 NCAC-MR                39.00         NS        
 -- Meade, Henry        11 RedTails-MR            44.38         NS        
 -- Iwanczuk, Max       12 Twisters-MR            42.81         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR            26.93      26.32         20  
  2 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR            26.96      26.40         17  
  3 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR                28.00      27.55         16  
  4 Yanos, Athan J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.31      31.27         15  
  5 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR            31.26      31.61         14  
  6 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR            31.11      32.13         13  
  7 Tsai, Brian C       11 NCAC-MR                31.90      32.34         12  
  8 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR                36.04      32.38         11  
  9 Lopez, Justin J     11 UNAT-MR                32.94      32.50          9  
 10 Villa, Walter       12 UN-MR                  32.38      32.68          7  
 11 Chopey, Andy T      12 FLY-MR                 32.25      32.72          6  
 12 Lee, Branden        12 CIY-MR                 32.33      32.88          5  
 13 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR            33.12      32.90          4  
 14 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR            33.25      33.11          3  
 15 Pas, Sebastian T    11 Twisters-MR            33.14      33.71          2  
 16 Fox, Benjamin C     11 FLY-MR                 33.36      34.21          1  
 17 Gamero, Matthew A   12 FLY-MR                 35.16      34.36        
 17 Madden, Sean M      11 Twisters-MR            32.85      34.36        
 19 Park, Francis       12 FLY-MR                 37.99      34.37        
 20 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR                37.03      35.73        
 21 Ramnauth, Paul A    11 GATE-MR                37.73      35.76        
 22 Ambrosio, Jordan    12 RedTails-MR            35.16      35.83        
 23 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR            40.22      35.98        
 24 Smith, Liam H       11 FLY-MR                 38.90      36.10        
 25 Burke, Ryan         11 FLY-MR                 38.43      36.11        
 26 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR                36.13      36.13        
 27 Patel, Harshil V    12 CIY-MR                 37.23      36.20        
 28 Loftus, Matthew F   11 CIY-MR                 37.90      36.31        
 29 Macio, Joshua       12 Twisters-MR            38.97      36.89        
 30 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR                39.23      37.70        
 31 Ambrus, Christophe  12 FLY-MR                 41.81      37.79        
 32 Rose, Jayden        12 UN-MR                  39.70      38.62        
 33 Hilario, Dalwin F   12 RedTails-MR            39.55      38.64        
 34 Whelan, Jack        11 CIY-MR                 39.11      38.93        
 35 Park, Joseph        11 FLY-MR                 42.57      39.02        
 36 Balayon, Sean A     11 FLY-MR                 40.27      39.13        
 37 Sanchez, Roger      11 RedTails-MR            40.51      39.21        
 38 Liu, Alexander      12 GATE-MR                46.68      40.02        
 39 Stefanidis, Nichol  11 CIY-MR                 40.11      40.21        
 40 Young, Goerdie H    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.14      40.67        
 41 Diarra, Mohammed    12 UN-MR                  38.98      41.13        
 42 Roonprapunt, Tyler  11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      41.20        
 43 Poncet, Theodore    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      41.42        
 44 Calderon, George    11 UN-MR                  42.36      42.30        
 45 Macio, David        11 Twisters-MR            45.51      42.45        
 46 McCloskey, Michael  12 FLY-MR                 44.78      42.64        
 47 Vennitti, Nicky V   12 CIY-MR                 40.38      42.96        
 48 Olteanu, Alex       11 Twisters-MR            45.69      43.33        
 49 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR                53.00      43.41        
 50 Scarlatos, John W   11 RedTails-MR            42.47      43.57        
 51 Park, Andrew H      11 FLY-MR                 50.57      43.72        
 52 Li, Ritz            12 GATE-MR                   NT      44.04        
 53 Rodriguez, Anthony  12 UN-MR                  42.43      44.77        
 54 Shin, Ken           12 FLY-MR                 44.50      46.03        
 55 Berreto, Samuel     11 UN-MR                  43.04      46.73        
 56 Reynolds, Ben       11 RedTails-MR            46.20      47.02        
 57 Aponte, Heury O     11 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT      47.28        
 58 Thakur, Caelan J    11 FLY-MR                 57.18      47.30        
 59 Caminiti, Charlie   12 CIY-MR                 48.78      47.33        
 60 Yoba, Josiah M      11 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT      47.96        
 61 Cullinan, Declan S  11 CIY-MR                 49.80      48.30        
 62 Melendez- Munoz, E  11 RedTails-MR            47.69      48.33        
 63 Rojas, Jordan       11 UN-MR                  49.98      50.32        
 64 Cheng, Terran       11 GATE-MR                   NT      52.13        
 65 Leong, Alex         11 GATE-MR                56.00      52.15        
 66 Magsuci, Andrew     11 CIY-MR                    NT      53.33        
 -- Iwanczuk, Max       12 Twisters-MR            33.10         NS        
 -- Meade, Henry        11 RedTails-MR            48.81         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR            59.06      59.61         20  
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR          1:01.70    1:03.96         17  
                  29.32     1:03.96 (34.64)                                        
  3 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:05.91         16  
                  29.62     1:05.91 (36.29)                                        
  4 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR          1:11.21    1:09.50         15  
  5 Lopez, Justin J     11 UNAT-MR              1:10.35    1:09.83         14  
                1:09.83         1:09.83 ( )                                        
  6 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR          1:12.21    1:11.06         13  
                  34.26     1:11.06 (36.80)                                        
  7 Madden, Sean M      11 Twisters-MR          1:10.95    1:12.21         12  
                  33.35     1:12.21 (38.86)                                        
  8 Tsai, Brian C       11 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:12.41         11  
  9 Lee, Branden        12 CIY-MR               1:18.70    1:13.16          9  
                  33.95     1:13.16 (39.21)                                        
 10 Yanos, Athan J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.23    1:13.35          7  
                  33.20     1:13.35 (40.15)                                        
 11 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR          1:13.54    1:13.93          6  
                  33.62     1:13.93 (40.31)                                        
 12 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR          1:11.51    1:14.28          5  
                  34.97     1:14.28 (39.31)                                        
 13 Park, Francis       12 FLY-MR               1:20.27    1:14.46          4  
                  34.75     1:14.46 (39.71)                                        
 14 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR              1:18.77    1:14.69          3  
                  36.38     1:14.69 (38.31)                                        
 15 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR              1:20.45    1:14.90          2  
                  34.64     1:14.90 (40.26)                                        
 16 Chopey, Andy T      12 FLY-MR               1:15.41    1:14.94          1  
                  34.11     1:14.94 (40.83)                                        
 17 Gamero, Matthew A   12 FLY-MR               1:23.73    1:15.84        
                  34.50     1:15.84 (41.34)                                        
 18 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR          1:18.83    1:16.99        
                  36.40     1:16.99 (40.59)                                        
 19 Fox, Benjamin C     11 FLY-MR               1:24.38    1:17.03        
                  34.81     1:17.03 (42.22)                                        
 20 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR              1:21.08    1:18.23        
                  37.81     1:18.23 (40.42)                                        
 21 Hilario, Dalwin F   12 RedTails-MR          1:24.29    1:18.27        
                  37.09     1:18.27 (41.18)                                        
 22 Bryant, Latrell     12 UN-MR                1:19.17    1:18.80        
                  35.96     1:18.80 (42.84)                                        
 23 Ambrus, Christophe  12 FLY-MR               1:24.37    1:18.94        
                  38.39     1:18.94 (40.55)                                        
 24 Ramnauth, Paul A    11 GATE-MR              1:25.28    1:18.96        
                  38.02     1:18.96 (40.94)                                        
 25 Pas, Sebastian T    11 Twisters-MR          1:17.28    1:20.03        
                  36.59     1:20.03 (43.44)                                        
 26 Ambrosio, Jordan    12 RedTails-MR          1:23.88    1:20.26        
                  36.38     1:20.26 (43.88)                                        
 27 Young, Goerdie H    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.04    1:21.26        
                  37.95     1:21.26 (43.31)                                        
 28 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR              1:21.11    1:21.41        
                  37.82     1:21.41 (43.59)                                        
 29 Patel, Harshil V    12 CIY-MR               1:23.76    1:22.34        
                  39.65     1:22.34 (42.69)                                        
 30 Macio, Joshua       12 Twisters-MR          1:26.96    1:22.84        
                  38.56     1:22.84 (44.28)                                        
 31 Park, Joseph        11 FLY-MR               1:35.06    1:23.43        
                  39.88     1:23.43 (43.55)                                        
 32 Loftus, Matthew F   11 CIY-MR               1:23.21    1:23.98        
                  37.01     1:23.98 (46.97)                                        
 33 Liu, Alexander      12 GATE-MR              1:29.42    1:24.22        
                  41.00     1:24.22 (43.22)                                        
 34 Sanchez, Roger      11 RedTails-MR          1:29.55    1:24.52        
                  40.15     1:24.52 (44.37)                                        
 35 Stefanidis, Nichol  11 CIY-MR               1:27.17    1:24.66        
                  40.70     1:24.66 (43.96)                                        
 36 Whelan, Jack        11 CIY-MR               1:31.98    1:24.91        
                  38.72     1:24.91 (46.19)                                        
 37 Burke, Ryan         11 FLY-MR               1:27.30    1:25.01        
                  39.35     1:25.01 (45.66)                                        
 38 Smith, Liam H       11 FLY-MR               1:28.59    1:25.88        
                  39.58     1:25.88 (46.30)                                        
 39 Macio, David        11 Twisters-MR          1:30.04    1:25.90        
 40 McCloskey, Michael  12 FLY-MR               1:41.72    1:26.02        
                  41.97     1:26.02 (44.05)                                        
 41 Roonprapunt, Tyler  11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:26.91        
                  39.56     1:26.91 (47.35)                                        
 42 Nicholson, Kendall  11 UN-MR                1:25.23    1:27.63        
                  43.33     1:27.63 (44.30)                                        
 43 Scarlatos, John W   11 RedTails-MR          1:31.41    1:28.94        
                  40.73     1:28.94 (48.21)                                        
 44 Park, Andrew H      11 FLY-MR               1:38.64    1:28.98        
                  41.57     1:28.98 (47.41)                                        
 45 Rodriguez, Anthony  12 UN-MR                1:26.76    1:29.18        
                  42.91     1:29.18 (46.27)                                        
 46 Shin, Ken           12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:29.24        
                  42.30     1:29.24 (46.94)                                        
 47 Poncet, Theodore    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:29.31        
                  41.28     1:29.31 (48.03)                                        
 48 Balayon, Sean A     11 FLY-MR                    NT    1:29.45        
                  40.34     1:29.45 (49.11)                                        
 49 Olteanu, Alex       11 Twisters-MR          1:30.92    1:29.47        
                  42.80     1:29.47 (46.67)                                        
 50 Calderon, George    11 UN-MR                1:29.91    1:30.83        
                  42.43     1:30.83 (48.40)                                        
 51 Vennitti, Nicky V   12 CIY-MR               1:32.89    1:30.86        
                  45.80     1:30.86 (45.06)                                        
 52 Cheng, Terran       11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:32.04        
                  42.90     1:32.04 (49.14)                                        
 53 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR              1:40.93    1:35.42        
                  44.33     1:35.42 (51.09)                                        
 54 Caminiti, Charlie   12 CIY-MR               1:35.89    1:37.13        
                  48.21     1:37.13 (48.92)                                        
 55 Reynolds, Ben       11 RedTails-MR          1:37.45    1:37.16        
                  46.26     1:37.16 (50.90)                                        
 56 Melendez- Munoz, E  11 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:38.30        
                  43.11     1:38.30 (55.19)                                        
 57 Cruz, Ruben         11 UN-MR                1:45.41    1:38.74        
                  49.44     1:38.74 (49.30)                                        
 58 Cullinan, Declan S  11 CIY-MR               1:43.01    1:42.47        
                  46.21     1:42.47 (56.26)                                        
 59 Leong, Alex         11 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:45.67        
                  53.91     1:45.67 (51.76)                                        
 60 Moreno, Justin      11 UN-MR                1:44.49    1:45.68        
                  49.52     1:45.68 (56.16)                                        
 61 Magsuci, Andrew     11 CIY-MR               1:43.12    1:48.18        
                  51.78     1:48.18 (56.40)                                        
 62 Hajagos-Clausen, A  11 RedTails-MR          1:49.37    1:51.88        
                  52.12     1:51.88 (59.76)                                        
 -- Li, Ritz            12 GATE-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Thakur, Caelan J    11 FLY-MR               1:33.33         NS        
 -- Regis, James K      12 NCAC-MR              1:24.00         NS        
 -- Meade, Henry        11 RedTails-MR          1:40.09         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:10.00    1:04.03         40  
                  34.58     1:04.03 (29.45)                                        
  2 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                         NT    1:05.48         34  
     1) Wan, Osmond T 11                2) Li, Tyler 12                   
     3) Cheung, Cyrus H 12              4) Ramnauth, Paul A 11            
                  36.15     1:05.48 (29.33)                                        
  3 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'        1:18.00    1:09.34         32  
     1) Patel, Harshil V 12             2) Vennitti, Nicky V 12           
     3) Lee, Branden 12                 4) Loftus, Matthew F 11           
                  39.28     1:09.34 (30.06)                                        
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        1:10.09    1:09.75         30  
     1) Scarlatos, John W 11            2) Hilario, Dalwin F 12           
     3) Ambrosio, Jordan 12             4) Sanchez, Roger 11              
                  38.26     1:09.75 (31.49)                                        
  5 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'               NT    1:09.83         28  
  6 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'        1:21.00    1:13.84         26  
     1) Cullinan, Declan S 11           2) Stefanidis, Nicholas 11        
     3) Whelan, Jack 11                 4) Caminiti, Charlie D 12         
                  39.32     1:13.84 (34.52)                                        
  7 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'B'                         NT    1:14.13         24  
     1) Leong, Alex 11                  2) Wu, Will T 11                  
     3) Chu, Princeton 12               4) Cheng, Terran 11               
                  41.57     1:14.13 (32.56)                                        
 -- Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                           NT         NS        
     1) Dagnatchew, Daniel A 11         2) Yoba, Josiah M 11              
     3) Aponte, Heury O 11              4) Chalen, Justice 11             
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       1:15.00         NS        
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        1:20.09         NS        
     1) Reynolds, Ben 11                2) Meade, Henry 11                
     3) Melendez- Munoz, Edyam 11       4) Hajagos-Clausen, Andreas 11    
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                       1:20.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, Billy      14 CIY-MR                 25.33      25.09         20  
  2 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR            25.89      25.39         17  
  3 Tse, Jade M         13 CIY-MR                 25.95      25.76         16  
  4 Drallios, Konstant  14 FLY-MR                 25.92      25.93         15  
  5 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.55      26.07         14  
  6 Liu, Lewis B        13 Twisters-MR            26.30      26.10         13  
  7 Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR                27.11      26.27         12  
  8 Sarbanes, Alex C    14 Twisters-MR            26.20      26.33         11  
  9 Sarabia, Jared C    14 CIY-MR                 26.76      26.35          9  
 10 Ng, Dylan           13 CIY-MR                 26.47      26.44          7  
 11 Sztolcman, Christi  13 Twisters-MR            28.13      26.58          6  
 12 McBride, Lucas R    13 FLY-MR                 27.11      26.79          5  
 13 Chen, Michael S     13 GATE-MR                28.19      27.56          4  
 14 Bajramovic, Emil    13 FLY-MR                 27.45      28.06          3  
 15 Green, Ryan L       13 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.91      28.49          2  
 16 Wang, Leo           13 FLY-MR                 29.21      28.53          1  
 17 Kim, Timothy J      14 FLY-MR                 27.43      28.87        
 18 Tilas, Alexander J  13 FLY-MR                 30.53      29.17        
 19 Wan, Horace         14 GATE-MR                31.71      29.68        
 20 Lara, Jeffery       13 UN-MR                  29.61      29.78        
 21 Yang, Vincent M     13 Twisters-MR            30.90      30.04        
 22 Chan, Kurtis        13 GATE-MR                31.45      30.10        
 23 Lee, Rich R         13 FLY-MR                 29.28      30.11        
 24 Alleyne, Justin T   13 CIY-MR                 31.03      30.43        
 25 Martinez, Christop  13 RedTails-MR            31.60      30.63        
 26 Simon, Ernesto G    13 Twisters-MR            33.11      30.92        
 27 Wu, Felix           13 FLY-MR                 30.24      30.98        
 28 Leal, Johnny        13 RedTails-MR            31.52      31.07        
 29 Lotfi, Amin s       13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      34.94        
 29 Chau, Brian         13 GATE-MR                33.00      34.94        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR            29.06      28.71         20  
  2 Tse, Jade M         13 CIY-MR                 29.71      29.26         17  
  3 Donlevy, Billy      14 CIY-MR                 31.68      29.75         16  
  4 Drallios, Konstant  14 FLY-MR                 34.34      31.15         15  
  5 Sztolcman, Christi  13 Twisters-MR            32.19      31.39         14  
  6 McBride, Lucas R    13 FLY-MR                 31.16      31.65         13  
  7 Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR                32.80      31.77         12  
  8 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.24      32.38         11  
  9 Liu, Lewis B        13 Twisters-MR            33.12      32.99          9  
 10 Sarabia, Jared C    14 CIY-MR                 33.04      33.54          7  
 11 Kim, Timothy J      14 FLY-MR                 34.45      33.74          6  
 12 Chen, Michael S     13 GATE-MR                35.67      33.78          5  
 13 Bajramovic, Emil    13 FLY-MR                 33.91      34.52          4  
 14 Ng, Dylan           13 CIY-MR                 35.85      34.55          3  
 15 Green, Ryan L       13 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.07      34.57          2  
 16 Sarbanes, Alex C    14 Twisters-MR            29.20      36.38          1  
 17 Simon, Ernesto G    13 Twisters-MR            38.19      36.49        
 18 Martinez, Christop  13 RedTails-MR            45.34      37.02        
 19 Lee, Rich R         13 FLY-MR                    NT      37.79        
 20 Chan, Kurtis        13 GATE-MR                35.00      38.85        
 21 Wan, Horace         14 GATE-MR                54.02      38.88        
 22 Alleyne, Justin T   13 CIY-MR                 38.99      39.20        
 23 Lara, Jeffery       13 UN-MR                  40.51      39.22        
 24 Leal, Johnny        13 RedTails-MR            44.63      39.78        
 25 Tilas, Alexander J  13 FLY-MR                 43.58      39.80        
 26 Yang, Vincent M     13 Twisters-MR            39.47      40.25        
 27 Lotfi, Amin s       13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      41.35        
 28 Chau, Brian         13 GATE-MR                   NT      43.08        
 -- Wang, Leo           13 FLY-MR                 37.24         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarbanes, Alex C    14 Twisters-MR            30.00      32.14         20  
  2 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.25      32.57         17  
  3 Tse, Jade M         13 CIY-MR                 33.12      32.66         16  
  4 Wang, Leo           13 FLY-MR                    NT      32.92         15  
  5 Liu, Lewis B        13 Twisters-MR            32.90      33.15         14  
  6 Drallios, Konstant  14 FLY-MR                 35.66      33.56         13  
  7 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR            35.04      33.99         12  
  8 Donlevy, Billy      14 CIY-MR                 36.91      34.17         11  
  9 Bajramovic, Emil    13 FLY-MR                 33.37      34.82          9  
 10 Sztolcman, Christi  13 Twisters-MR            35.46      35.07          7  
 11 Ng, Dylan           13 CIY-MR                 36.15      35.36          6  
 12 Kim, Timothy J      14 FLY-MR                 36.78      35.43          5  
 13 Chen, Michael S     13 GATE-MR                36.02      35.48          4  
 14 Sarabia, Jared C    14 CIY-MR                 35.64      35.93          3  
 15 Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR                36.85      36.62          2  
 16 Martinez, Christop  13 RedTails-MR            45.43      38.87          1  
 17 Chan, Kurtis        13 GATE-MR                40.00      38.91        
 18 McBride, Lucas R    13 FLY-MR                 40.88      39.18        
 19 Lee, Rich R         13 FLY-MR                    NT      39.30        
 20 Wu, Felix           13 FLY-MR                 45.19      40.11        
 21 Green, Ryan L       13 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.77      40.14        
 22 Wan, Horace         14 GATE-MR                54.12      40.29        
 23 Simon, Ernesto G    13 Twisters-MR            45.23      40.87        
 24 Alleyne, Justin T   13 CIY-MR                 43.47      41.71        
 25 Yang, Vincent M     13 Twisters-MR            42.36      43.33        
 26 Chau, Brian         13 GATE-MR                45.00      43.78        
 27 Tilas, Alexander J  13 FLY-MR                 50.33      47.42        
 28 Lotfi, Amin s       13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      53.72        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, Billy      14 CIY-MR                 30.02      27.52         20  
  2 Tse, Jade M         13 CIY-MR                 28.02      27.72         17  
  3 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.98      27.97         16  
  4 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR            29.38      28.33         15  
  5 Sztolcman, Christi  13 Twisters-MR            29.56      28.35         14  
  6 Drallios, Konstant  14 FLY-MR                 31.53      28.62         13  
  7 Sarabia, Jared C    14 CIY-MR                 31.00      29.26         12  
  8 Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR                31.49      29.91         11  
  9 Ng, Dylan           13 CIY-MR                 32.93      30.63          9  
 10 Liu, Lewis B        13 Twisters-MR            30.00      30.71          7  
 11 Chen, Michael S     13 GATE-MR                33.49      30.93          6  
 12 Sarbanes, Alex C    14 Twisters-MR            28.40      30.96          5  
 13 Bajramovic, Emil    13 FLY-MR                 37.44      32.81          4  
 14 McBride, Lucas R    13 FLY-MR                 32.63      33.36          3  
 15 Kim, Timothy J      14 FLY-MR                 35.10      33.51          2  
 16 Alleyne, Justin T   13 CIY-MR                 40.88      34.32          1  
 17 Lara, Jeffery       13 UN-MR                  34.52      34.38        
 18 Green, Ryan L       13 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.31      34.39        
 19 Wang, Leo           13 FLY-MR                    NT      34.63        
 20 Chan, Kurtis        13 GATE-MR                41.00      35.05        
 21 Wan, Horace         14 GATE-MR                54.38      35.21        
 22 Tilas, Alexander J  13 FLY-MR                 46.26      36.15        
 23 Simon, Ernesto G    13 Twisters-MR            38.33      36.43        
 24 Leal, Johnny        13 RedTails-MR            38.94      37.32        
 25 Lee, Rich R         13 FLY-MR                    NT      37.74        
 26 Martinez, Christop  13 RedTails-MR            51.13      39.11        
 27 Chau, Brian         13 GATE-MR                   NT      41.09        
 28 Lotfi, Amin s       13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.94        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tse, Jade M         13 CIY-MR               1:05.72    1:01.83         20  
  2 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          1:02.72    1:02.28         17  
  3 Donlevy, Billy      14 CIY-MR               1:07.60    1:03.08         16  
                  28.64     1:03.08 (34.44)                                        
  4 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.05    1:04.56         15  
                  29.30     1:04.56 (35.26)                                        
  5 Drallios, Konstant  14 FLY-MR               1:09.20    1:04.94         14  
  6 Sarbanes, Alex C    14 Twisters-MR          1:05.10    1:06.98         13  
                  33.12     1:06.98 (33.86)                                        
  7 Liu, Lewis B        13 Twisters-MR          1:06.00    1:07.24         12  
  8 Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR              1:12.29    1:07.91         11  
                  30.51     1:07.91 (37.40)                                        
  9 Sztolcman, Christi  13 Twisters-MR          1:09.78    1:08.14          9  
                  30.90     1:08.14 (37.24)                                        
 10 Ng, Dylan           13 CIY-MR               1:12.26    1:08.25          7  
 11 Sarabia, Jared C    14 CIY-MR               1:10.42    1:08.27          6  
 12 Chen, Michael S     13 GATE-MR              1:12.67    1:08.85          5  
                  31.69     1:08.85 (37.16)                                        
 13 McBride, Lucas R    13 FLY-MR               1:13.39    1:09.92          4  
 14 Kim, Timothy J      14 FLY-MR               1:12.76    1:11.96          3  
 15 Bajramovic, Emil    13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:12.76          2  
                  35.15     1:12.76 (37.61)                                        
 16 Green, Ryan L       13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.10    1:15.07          1  
 17 Wang, Leo           13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:15.11        
                  36.00     1:15.11 (39.11)                                        
 18 Lee, Rich R         13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:17.39        
                  37.16     1:17.39 (40.23)                                        
 19 Martinez, Christop  13 RedTails-MR          1:31.55    1:17.46        
                  35.15     1:17.46 (42.31)                                        
 20 Simon, Ernesto G    13 Twisters-MR          1:23.19    1:17.69        
 21 Wan, Horace         14 GATE-MR              1:48.63    1:18.26        
 22 Chan, Kurtis        13 GATE-MR              1:28.00    1:18.67        
                  37.16     1:18.67 (41.51)                                        
 23 Alleyne, Justin T   13 CIY-MR               1:21.78    1:18.79        
 24 Lara, Jeffery       13 UN-MR                1:22.54    1:19.07        
 25 Wu, Felix           13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:22.03        
                  37.64     1:22.03 (44.39)                                        
 26 Tilas, Alexander J  13 FLY-MR               1:38.18    1:27.35        
                  36.00     1:27.35 (51.35)                                        
 27 Chau, Brian         13 GATE-MR                   NT    1:29.41        
                  41.46     1:29.41 (47.95)                                        
 28 Leal, Johnny        13 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:34.28        
                  37.64     1:34.28 (56.64)                                        
 29 Lotfi, Amin s       13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:41.11        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'        1:05.00      56.79         40  
     1) Tse, Jade M 13                  2) Ng, Dylan 13                   
     3) Donlevy, Billy 14               4) Fiechter, Jimmy R 13           
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:00.00      58.22         34  
                  32.08       58.22 (26.14)                                        
  3 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                      59.00    1:03.00         32  
     1) Moeslinger, Erich V 13          2) Wan, Horace 14                 
     3) Chau, Brian 13                  4) Chen, Michael S 13             
                  34.72     1:03.00 (28.28)                                        
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       1:15.00    1:06.99         30  
                  41.46     1:06.99 (25.53)                                        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Brian A      27 NYAC-MR                21.50      21.64         20  
  2 Miou, Eric          18 NCAC-MR                21.00      22.08         17  
  3 Knapp, Michael P    17 FLY-MR                 22.89      22.54         16  
  4 McKenna, Brendan    16 NCAC-MR                22.00      22.71         15  
  5 Strbik, Peter       16 FLY-MR                 22.74      23.28         14  
  6 Cazzorla, Daniel    16 FLY-MR                 22.64      23.38         13  
  7 Li, Alan            16 FLY-MR                 23.81      23.39         12  
  8 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR                23.60      23.63         11  
  9 Harrison, William   16 FLY-MR                 22.26      23.71          9  
 10 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR                24.20      24.00          7  
 11 Pan, Noah           16 FLY-MR                 23.73      24.05          6  
 12 Sarabia, Josef M    17 CIY-MR                 23.55      24.08          5  
 13 Martinovic, Filip   17 FLY-MR                 24.02      24.53          4  
 14 Cordero, Justin K   16 Kips Bay Makos-MR      23.90      24.69          3  
 15 Escobar, Alex       17 Twisters-MR            25.29      24.71          2  
 16 Lardas, Vasilios K  17 FLY-MR                 23.98      24.73          1  
 17 Park, James         15 FLY-MR                 24.27      24.77        
 18 Asanjarani, Jonath  17 CIY-MR                 24.04      24.85        
 19 Scandura, Anthony   18 FLY-MR                 23.95      25.06        
 20 Zhu, Beck           15 NCAC-MR                24.00      25.08        
 21 Morales, Alexander  15 Twisters-MR            25.14      25.18        
 22 Romero, Leonardo A  15 FLY-MR                 25.57      25.37        
 23 Young, Chaz N       16 RedTails-MR            26.17      25.64        
 24 Thio, Randy M       15 NCAC-MR                25.50      25.66        
 25 Kesy, Lukas B       17 FLY-MR                 25.28      25.74        
 26 Cheung, Samuel      16 NCAC-MR                   NT      25.87        
 27 Brennan, Steven J   16 CIY-MR                 26.82      26.05        
 27 Mowdawalla, Cyrus   17 GATE-MR                25.70      26.05        
 29 Sanchez, Ryan       17 RedTails-MR            26.32      26.08        
 30 Chu, Brian          15 CIY-MR                 26.15      26.12        
 30 Sultana, Matthew J  15 FLY-MR                 26.12      26.12        
 32 McAndrew, Matthew   15 CIY-MR                 25.60      26.33        
 32 Belmont, Chance     15 NCAC-MR                26.00      26.33        
 34 Chen, Jason L       16 Twisters-MR            25.56      26.34        
 35 Araujo, Devontae G  17 CIY-MR                 26.62      26.37        
 36 Mirabal, Isaiah D   14 FLY-MR                 26.49      26.44        
 37 Foo, Felix X        16 FLY-MR                 24.84      26.64        
 38 Guzman, Anthony L   15 RedTails-MR            26.43      27.13        
 39 Jakobczyk, Nichola  15 Twisters-MR            27.25      27.57        
 40 Ren, Harry          15 CIY-MR                 27.81      27.71        
 41 Nee, Justin         15 FLY-MR                 27.37      27.89        
 42 Griffith, Keyshawn  16 GATE-MR                29.44      28.02        
 43 McCloskey, James T  16 FLY-MR                 28.24      29.35        
 44 Toskas, Anthony     12 CIY-MR                 30.84      29.74        
 45 Haynes II, Dylan R  15 CIY-MR                 31.05      29.80        
 46 Wong, Bryan         15 UN-MR                  31.25      30.64        
 -- Smith, Liam H       11 FLY-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Hu, Dylan H          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.30         NS        
 -- Jensen, Brian       17 FLY-MR                 24.65         NS        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          18 NCAC-MR                24.80      25.45         20  
  2 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR                29.44      26.01         17  
  3 Pan, Noah           16 FLY-MR                 25.75      26.13         16  
  4 Harrison, William   16 FLY-MR                 26.76      26.18         15  
  5 Cazzorla, Daniel    16 FLY-MR                 27.44      27.15         14  
  6 Li, Alan            16 FLY-MR                 27.86      27.53         13  
  7 Strbik, Peter       16 FLY-MR                 28.81      27.54         12  
  8 McKenna, Brendan    16 NCAC-MR                   NT      27.66         11  
  9 Park, James         15 FLY-MR                 27.76      27.84          9  
 10 Thio, Randy M       15 NCAC-MR                28.00      29.00          7  
 11 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR                27.00      29.05          6  
 12 Sarabia, Josef M    17 CIY-MR                 29.83      29.13          5  
 13 Asanjarani, Jonath  17 CIY-MR                 27.45      29.47          4  
 14 Martinovic, Filip   17 FLY-MR                 30.51      29.52          3  
 15 Morales, Alexander  15 Twisters-MR            28.96      29.54          2  
 16 Foo, Felix X        16 FLY-MR                 29.51      29.89          1  
 17 Chu, Brian          15 CIY-MR                 30.70      30.03        
 18 Zhu, Beck           15 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.34        
 19 Kesy, Lukas B       17 FLY-MR                 30.23      30.40        
 20 Romero, Leonardo A  15 FLY-MR                 30.39      30.47        
 21 Mowdawalla, Cyrus   17 GATE-MR                31.00      31.16        
 22 Escobar, Alex       17 Twisters-MR            31.15      31.22        
 23 Knapp, Michael P    17 FLY-MR                 29.79      31.30        
 24 Cordero, Justin K   16 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT      31.34        
 25 Sanchez, Ryan       17 RedTails-MR            30.77      31.40        
 26 Guzman, Anthony L   15 RedTails-MR            34.48      31.42        
 27 Ren, Harry          15 CIY-MR                 32.56      31.45        
 28 Lardas, Vasilios K  17 FLY-MR                 32.33      31.78        
 29 McAndrew, Matthew   15 CIY-MR                 32.45      32.31        
 30 Young, Chaz N       16 RedTails-MR            34.95      32.58        
 31 Chen, Jason L       16 Twisters-MR            31.71      32.67        
 32 Scandura, Anthony   18 FLY-MR                 33.28      33.10        
 33 Mirabal, Isaiah D   14 FLY-MR                 33.04      33.17        
 34 Brennan, Steven J   16 CIY-MR                 37.72      33.79        
 35 Jakobczyk, Nichola  15 Twisters-MR            33.44      34.34        
 36 Sultana, Matthew J  15 FLY-MR                 34.83      35.09        
 37 Araujo, Devontae G  17 CIY-MR                    NT      35.87        
 38 Toskas, Anthony     12 CIY-MR                 38.15      35.89        
 39 Griffith, Keyshawn  16 GATE-MR                37.00      36.37        
 40 McCloskey, James T  16 FLY-MR                 37.48      36.94        
 41 Nee, Justin         15 FLY-MR                    NT      37.09        
 42 Wong, Bryan         15 UN-MR                  40.39      38.86        
 43 Haynes II, Dylan R  15 CIY-MR                    NT      41.09        
 -- Park, Andrew H      11 FLY-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Hu, Dylan H          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.06         NS        
 -- Park, Joseph        11 FLY-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR                29.40      28.46         20  
  2 Li, Alan            16 FLY-MR                 29.67      28.61         17  
  3 Strbik, Peter       16 FLY-MR                 29.84      29.37         16  
  4 Miou, Eric          18 NCAC-MR                29.00      29.38         15  
  5 Sarabia, Josef M    17 CIY-MR                 29.64      29.68         14  
  6 Knapp, Michael P    17 FLY-MR                 32.76      30.31         13  
  7 Pan, Noah           16 FLY-MR                 31.64      30.61         12  
  8 Harrison, William   16 FLY-MR                 31.26      30.71         11  
  9 Cazzorla, Daniel    16 FLY-MR                 31.79      30.95          9  
 10 McKenna, Brendan    16 NCAC-MR                   NT      32.12          7  
 11 Foo, Felix X        16 FLY-MR                 30.32      32.14          6  
 12 Park, James         15 FLY-MR                 34.45      32.27          5  
 13 Lardas, Vasilios K  17 FLY-MR                 35.37      33.33          4  
 14 Morales, Alexander  15 Twisters-MR            32.05      33.43          3  
 15 Araujo, Devontae G  17 CIY-MR                    NT      33.55          2  
 16 Thio, Randy M       15 NCAC-MR                32.00      33.58          1  
 17 Sultana, Matthew J  15 FLY-MR                 35.16      33.93        
 18 Guzman, Anthony L   15 RedTails-MR            37.30      34.41        
 19 Martinovic, Filip   17 FLY-MR                 33.93      34.54        
 20 Brennan, Steven J   16 CIY-MR                 40.04      34.81        
 21 Young, Chaz N       16 RedTails-MR            36.43      34.96        
 22 Romero, Leonardo A  15 FLY-MR                 38.04      35.04        
 23 Mowdawalla, Cyrus   17 GATE-MR                35.02      35.65        
 23 Escobar, Alex       17 Twisters-MR            36.81      35.65        
 25 Chu, Brian          15 CIY-MR                 36.36      35.70        
 26 Jakobczyk, Nichola  15 Twisters-MR            36.21      35.78        
 27 Mirabal, Isaiah D   14 FLY-MR                 38.04      36.08        
 28 McCloskey, James T  16 FLY-MR                 37.57      36.09        
 29 Sanchez, Ryan       17 RedTails-MR            36.28      36.26        
 30 Kesy, Lukas B       17 FLY-MR                 37.44      36.66        
 31 Wong, Bryan         15 UN-MR                  37.46      37.09        
 32 Chen, Jason L       16 Twisters-MR            36.17      37.16        
 33 Nee, Justin         15 FLY-MR                    NT      37.22        
 34 Belmont, Chance     15 NCAC-MR                36.00      37.36        
 35 Asanjarani, Jonath  17 CIY-MR                 37.13      37.55        
 36 Ren, Harry          15 CIY-MR                 41.71      37.71        
 37 Haynes II, Dylan R  15 CIY-MR                    NT      39.05        
 38 McAndrew, Matthew   15 CIY-MR                 39.65      39.89        
 39 Griffith, Keyshawn  16 GATE-MR                40.63      42.07        
 40 Toskas, Anthony     12 CIY-MR                 47.56      47.62        
 -- Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR                34.82         DQ        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          18 NCAC-MR                23.50      23.98         20  
  2 Harrison, William   16 FLY-MR                 24.67      24.57         17  
  3 Li, Alan            16 FLY-MR                 25.55      24.72         16  
  4 McKenna, Brendan    16 NCAC-MR                24.50      24.75         15  
  5 Knapp, Michael P    17 FLY-MR                 25.82      25.01         14  
  6 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR                26.60      25.43         13  
  7 Pan, Noah           16 FLY-MR                 27.11      25.84         12  
  8 Cazzorla, Daniel    16 FLY-MR                 26.23      26.06         11  
  9 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR                27.87      26.30          9  
 10 Asanjarani, Jonath  17 CIY-MR                 27.33      26.41          7  
 11 Martinovic, Filip   17 FLY-MR                 26.97      26.60          6  
 12 Morales, Alexander  15 Twisters-MR            27.16      26.87          5  
 13 Sarabia, Josef M    17 CIY-MR                 28.91      27.30          4  
 14 Strbik, Peter       16 FLY-MR                 27.74      27.31          3  
 15 Escobar, Alex       17 Twisters-MR            28.39      27.35          2  
 16 Park, James         15 FLY-MR                 28.71      27.40          1  
 17 Zhu, Beck           15 NCAC-MR                28.00      27.89        
 18 Mirabal, Isaiah D   14 FLY-MR                 28.85      28.12        
 19 Mowdawalla, Cyrus   17 GATE-MR                30.24      28.13        
 20 Lardas, Vasilios K  17 FLY-MR                 29.32      28.19        
 21 Chu, Brian          15 CIY-MR                 30.81      28.38        
 22 Foo, Felix X        16 FLY-MR                 27.97      28.43        
 23 Cordero, Justin K   16 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT      28.50        
 24 Thio, Randy M       15 NCAC-MR                28.00      29.10        
 25 Young, Chaz N       16 RedTails-MR            32.80      29.25        
 26 Belmont, Chance     15 NCAC-MR                30.00      29.40        
 27 Cheung, Samuel      16 NCAC-MR                   NT      29.45        
 28 Romero, Leonardo A  15 FLY-MR                 32.10      29.46        
 29 Sanchez, Ryan       17 RedTails-MR            30.84      29.47        
 30 Kesy, Lukas B       17 FLY-MR                 31.15      29.61        
 31 Araujo, Devontae G  17 CIY-MR                    NT      29.78        
 32 Guzman, Anthony L   15 RedTails-MR            32.60      30.21        
 33 Ren, Harry          15 CIY-MR                 32.47      31.18        
 34 Sultana, Matthew J  15 FLY-MR                 32.19      31.23        
 35 Brennan, Steven J   16 CIY-MR                    NT      31.46        
 36 Chen, Jason L       16 Twisters-MR            32.30      31.97        
 37 McAndrew, Matthew   15 CIY-MR                 33.29      32.02        
 38 Griffith, Keyshawn  16 GATE-MR                33.91      33.11        
 39 Jakobczyk, Nichola  15 Twisters-MR            32.15      33.80        
 40 Nee, Justin         15 FLY-MR                    NT      35.08        
 41 Wong, Bryan         15 UN-MR                  48.29      35.88        
 42 Toskas, Anthony     12 CIY-MR                 36.75      37.33        
 43 Haynes II, Dylan R  15 CIY-MR                    NT      39.30        
 -- Scandura, Anthony   18 FLY-MR                 29.33         NS        
 -- Burke, Ryan         11 FLY-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Jensen, Brian       17 FLY-MR                 29.69         NS        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR                54.00      55.60         20  
                  25.88       55.60 (29.72)                                        
  2 Miou, Eric          18 NCAC-MR                55.00      55.82         17  
                  24.83       55.82 (30.99)                                        
  3 Li, Alan            16 FLY-MR                 56.36      57.22         16  
                  25.85       57.22 (31.37)                                        
  4 Harrison, William   16 FLY-MR                 56.00      57.52         15  
                  25.88       57.52 (31.64)                                        
  5 Pan, Noah           16 FLY-MR                 56.80      57.85         14  
                  26.22       57.85 (31.63)                                        
  6 Cazzorla, Daniel    16 FLY-MR                 59.79      59.24         13  
                  27.41       59.24 (31.83)                                        
  7 Strbik, Peter       16 FLY-MR               1:00.19      59.27         12  
                  27.99       59.27 (31.28)                                        
  8 Knapp, Michael P    17 FLY-MR               1:02.90      59.87         11  
                  27.44       59.87 (32.43)                                        
  9 McKenna, Brendan    16 NCAC-MR                57.00      59.94          9  
                  26.48       59.94 (33.46)                                        
 10 Sarabia, Josef M    17 CIY-MR               1:08.75    1:01.24          7  
                  28.55     1:01.24 (32.69)                                        
 11 Park, James         15 FLY-MR               1:03.82    1:02.31          6  
                  29.75     1:02.31 (32.56)                                        
 12 Martinovic, Filip   17 FLY-MR               1:03.36    1:02.81          5  
                  28.89     1:02.81 (33.92)                                        
 13 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR              1:00.80    1:02.94          4  
                  27.64     1:02.94 (35.30)                                        
 14 Thio, Randy M       15 NCAC-MR              1:01.00    1:04.05          3  
                  28.72     1:04.05 (35.33)                                        
 15 Zhu, Beck           15 NCAC-MR              1:01.00    1:04.18          2  
                  29.59     1:04.18 (34.59)                                        
 16 Morales, Alexander  15 Twisters-MR          1:03.66    1:04.75          1  
                  29.93     1:04.75 (34.82)                                        
 17 Mowdawalla, Cyrus   17 GATE-MR              1:05.00    1:05.51        
                  29.44     1:05.51 (36.07)                                        
 18 Asanjarani, Jonath  17 CIY-MR               1:02.51    1:05.67        
                  29.23     1:05.67 (36.44)                                        
 19 Escobar, Alex       17 Twisters-MR          1:07.05    1:05.98        
                  29.99     1:05.98 (35.99)                                        
 20 Guzman, Anthony L   15 RedTails-MR          1:11.43    1:06.10        
                  31.60     1:06.10 (34.50)                                        
 21 Foo, Felix X        16 FLY-MR               1:00.91    1:06.11        
                  32.42     1:06.11 (33.69)                                        
 22 Chu, Brian          15 CIY-MR               1:10.80    1:06.17        
                  29.63     1:06.17 (36.54)                                        
 23 Romero, Leonardo A  15 FLY-MR               1:12.33    1:06.75        
                  31.21     1:06.75 (35.54)                                        
 24 Cordero, Justin K   16 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT    1:06.77        
                  29.79     1:06.77 (36.98)                                        
 25 Sanchez, Ryan       17 RedTails-MR          1:08.37    1:06.79        
                  29.45     1:06.79 (37.34)                                        
 26 Kesy, Lukas B       17 FLY-MR               1:08.87    1:07.00        
                  30.97     1:07.00 (36.03)                                        
 27 Cheung, Samuel      16 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:07.76        
                  30.62     1:07.76 (37.14)                                        
 28 Young, Chaz N       16 RedTails-MR          1:11.46    1:08.12        
                  33.03     1:08.12 (35.09)                                        
 29 Mirabal, Isaiah D   14 FLY-MR               1:10.86    1:08.18        
                  31.45     1:08.18 (36.73)                                        
 30 Sultana, Matthew J  15 FLY-MR               1:11.46    1:08.22        
                  32.30     1:08.22 (35.92)                                        
 31 Lardas, Vasilios K  17 FLY-MR               1:06.17    1:08.98        
                  32.40     1:08.98 (36.58)                                        
 32 Ren, Harry          15 CIY-MR               1:13.99    1:09.24        
                  30.85     1:09.24 (38.39)                                        
 33 Chen, Jason L       16 Twisters-MR          1:08.30    1:10.17        
                  32.17     1:10.17 (38.00)                                        
 34 Araujo, Devontae G  17 CIY-MR                    NT    1:10.74        
                  33.49     1:10.74 (37.25)                                        
 35 McAndrew, Matthew   15 CIY-MR               1:12.55    1:11.23        
                  32.90     1:11.23 (38.33)                                        
 36 Jakobczyk, Nichola  15 Twisters-MR          1:11.48    1:11.69        
                  35.04     1:11.69 (36.65)                                        
 37 Nee, Justin         15 FLY-MR                    NT    1:15.25        
                  36.16     1:15.25 (39.09)                                        
 38 Griffith, Keyshawn  16 GATE-MR              1:19.00    1:16.06        
                  34.70     1:16.06 (41.36)                                        
 39 Haynes II, Dylan R  15 CIY-MR                    NT    1:21.19        
                  40.09     1:21.19 (41.10)                                        
 40 Toskas, Anthony     12 CIY-MR               1:22.38    1:23.39        
                  37.90     1:23.39 (45.49)                                        
 -- Brennan, Steven J   16 CIY-MR               1:21.22         DQ        
                  35.02          DQ (38.30)                                        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                         52.00      49.63         40  
                  27.46       49.63 (22.17)                                        
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                         55.00      52.25         34  
                  28.61       52.25 (23.64)                                        
  3 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'           48.90      53.28         32  
     1) Miou, Eric 18                   2) Li, Kytoh 19                   
     3) McKenna, Brendan 16             4)                                
                  29.66       53.28 (23.62)                                        
  4 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                         NT      55.03         30  
     1) Meyers, Daniel J 15             2) Mowdawalla, Cyrus P 17         
     3) Zhang, Evan 14                  4) Griffith, Keyshawn 16          
                  28.67       55.03 (26.36)                                        
  5 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'          58.00      57.37         28  
     1) Araujo, Devontae G 17           2) Sarabia, Josef M 17            
     3) Asanjarani, Jonathan D 17       4) Brennan, Steven J 16           
                  31.98       57.37 (25.39)                                        
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                         58.00      58.50         26  
                  31.42       58.50 (27.08)                                        
 
Mixed Open 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Anich, Thomas W           10 FLY-MR                    NT      37.32        
 
Mixed Open 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Liam H             11 FLY-MR                    NT      30.82        
  2 Minca, Serena A           12 FLY-MR                    NT      34.44        
 -- Thomas, Laura E           12 FLY-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Mixed Open 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ronaghan, Olivia R         9 FLY-MR                    NT      40.49        
  2 Minca, Christopher        10 FLY-MR                    NT      44.05        
  3 Thomas, Christine A       10 FLY-MR                    NT      44.74        
 
Mixed Open 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Joseph              11 FLY-MR                    NT      28.15        
 -- Park, Andrew H            11 FLY-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Mixed Open 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minca, Serena A           12 FLY-MR                    NT      40.10        
  2 Cheng, Kristin            10 GATE-MR                   NT      52.72        
 
Mixed Open 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Steven J         16 CIY-MR                    NT    1:16.67        
                  34.32     1:16.67 (42.35)