Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/13/2014 02:25 PM
        2014 MR FAST Hispanic Heritage Meet - 10/11/2014 to 10/12/2014         
             FAST 2014 HISPANIC HERITAGE MEET, Sanction #: 141018              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubio, Veronica            7 FAST-MR                27.18      23.04        
  2 Goyal, Arya                7 FAST-MR                   NT      28.62        
  3 Aguilar, Allyson           6 FAST-MR                   NT      34.59        
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubio, Veronica            7 FAST-MR              1:04.03      47.59        
  2 Goyal, Arya                7 FAST-MR                   NT    1:12.62        
  3 Aguilar, Allyson           6 FAST-MR                   NT    1:15.38        
  4 Aguilar, Lucia             7 FAST-MR                   NT    1:28.10        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubio, Veronica            7 FAST-MR                31.99      26.88        
  2 Aguilar, Allyson           6 FAST-MR                   NT      32.00        
  3 Goyal, Arya                7 FAST-MR                   NT      32.55        
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubio, Veronica            7 FAST-MR                56.51      54.27        
  2 Aguilar, Allyson           6 FAST-MR                   NT    1:05.11        
  3 Goyal, Arya                7 FAST-MR                   NT    1:17.15        
  4 Aguilar, Lucia             7 FAST-MR                   NT    1:38.58        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubio, Veronica            7 FAST-MR                   NT      30.97        
 -- Goyal, Arya                7 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Aguilar, Allyson           6 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubio, Veronica            7 FAST-MR              1:11.83    1:03.13        
 -- Aguilar, Lucia             7 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Goyal, Arya                7 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Aguilar, Allyson           6 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bahl, Sangetta             8 FAST-MR                21.31      22.84        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bahl, Sangetta             8 FAST-MR                43.46      40.25        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bahl, Sangetta             8 FAST-MR                23.22      20.40        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bahl, Sangetta             8 FAST-MR                45.85      46.77        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bahl, Sangetta             8 FAST-MR                33.36      29.33        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bahl, Sangetta             8 FAST-MR              1:00.90      55.42        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                            1:15.51         DQ        
      Not enough swimmers
     1) Bahl, Sangetta 8                2) Goyal, Arya 7                  
     3) Rubio, Veronica 7               4)                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VanBeek, Sophia R         10 Silver Streaks-MR      42.11      33.76        
  2 Punnoose, Ann J           10 FAST-MR                37.31      34.32        
  3 Kelly, Grace K             9 Silver Streaks-MR      35.00      34.76        
  4 Barreto, Zoe A            10 DESC-NJ                37.71      36.47        
  5 Rubio, Valentina           9 FAST-MR                43.16      38.25        
  6 Milla, Madison I           9 DESC-NJ                39.56      39.34        
  7 Barabasi, Bianca R        10 FAST-MR                41.68      40.34        
  8 Walker, Lucy E             9 Silver Streaks-MR      42.11      40.79        
  9 Gatterdam, Lyla            9 Silver Streaks-MR      48.11      43.64        
 10 Goyal, Ilina               9 FAST-MR                50.67      47.51        
 11 Bell, Cameryn L            9 FAST-MR                   NT      50.83        
 12 Mischka, Camilla E         9 Silver Streaks-MR      46.11      52.33        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VanBeek, Sophia R         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.11    1:16.32        
                  36.38     1:16.32 (39.94)                                        
  2 Kelly, Grace K             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.07    1:17.39        
                  36.26     1:17.39 (41.13)                                        
  3 Barreto, Zoe A            10 DESC-NJ              1:24.31    1:18.80        
                  37.10     1:18.80 (41.70)                                        
  4 Punnoose, Ann J           10 FAST-MR              1:23.62    1:21.26        
                  36.53     1:21.26 (44.73)                                        
  5 Rubio, Valentina           9 FAST-MR              1:42.49    1:28.33        
  6 Barabasi, Bianca R        10 FAST-MR              1:32.57    1:28.37        
                  40.81     1:28.37 (47.56)                                        
  7 Gatterdam, Lyla            9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.11    1:28.92        
  8 Walker, Lucy E             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.11    1:32.41        
  9 Milla, Madison I           9 DESC-NJ              1:36.28    1:33.83        
                  42.81     1:33.83 (51.02)                                        
 10 Goyal, Ilina               9 FAST-MR              1:50.77    1:48.05        
 11 Bell, Cameryn L            9 FAST-MR                   NT    1:52.60        
 12 Mischka, Camilla E         9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.11    2:00.00        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Grace K             9 Silver Streaks-MR      41.60      39.87        
  2 Punnoose, Ann J           10 FAST-MR                44.93      41.13        
  3 Barreto, Zoe A            10 DESC-NJ                44.71      41.82        
  4 Barabasi, Bianca R        10 FAST-MR                47.62      42.25        
  5 Walker, Lucy E             9 Silver Streaks-MR      47.11      43.61        
  6 VanBeek, Sophia R         10 Silver Streaks-MR      50.11      45.20        
  7 Milla, Madison I           9 DESC-NJ                50.31      47.94        
  8 Goyal, Ilina               9 FAST-MR                51.93      47.96        
  9 Rubio, Valentina           9 FAST-MR                54.24      49.09        
 10 Gatterdam, Lyla            9 Silver Streaks-MR      52.11      51.24        
 11 Mischka, Camilla E         9 Silver Streaks-MR      49.11      56.30        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Grace K             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.99    1:30.53        
                  43.81     1:30.53 (46.72)                                        
  2 Barabasi, Bianca R        10 FAST-MR              1:41.64    1:32.50        
                  45.10     1:32.50 (47.40)                                        
  3 Walker, Lucy E             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:55.11    1:35.82        
                  46.14     1:35.82 (49.68)                                        
  4 Milla, Madison I           9 DESC-NJ              1:56.62    1:43.93        
                  49.84     1:43.93 (54.09)                                        
  5 Rubio, Valentina           9 FAST-MR              1:57.34    1:45.83        
                  50.89     1:45.83 (54.94)                                        
  6 Goyal, Ilina               9 FAST-MR              1:53.41    1:46.69        
                  52.34     1:46.69 (54.35)                                        
  7 Gatterdam, Lyla            9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:00.11    1:50.07        
                  53.36     1:50.07 (56.71)                                        
 -- Mischka, Camilla E         9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:00.11         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                1:18.99        DQ (1:38.79)                                        
 -- Barreto, Zoe A            10 DESC-NJ              1:36.85         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  44.98          DQ (48.14)                                        
 -- Bell, Cameryn L            9 FAST-MR                   NT        DNF        
      Did not finish
                1:27.92                                                            
 
Girls 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Grace K             9 Silver Streaks-MR      20.21      22.28        
  2 Gatterdam, Lyla            9 Silver Streaks-MR      25.11      29.31        
  3 Mischka, Camilla E         9 Silver Streaks-MR      25.11      29.58        
 -- Walker, Lucy E             9 Silver Streaks-MR      25.11         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Grace K             9 Silver Streaks-MR      44.35      43.35        
  2 VanBeek, Sophia R         10 Silver Streaks-MR      54.11      47.85        
  3 Punnoose, Ann J           10 FAST-MR                52.36      48.26        
  4 Rubio, Valentina           9 FAST-MR                57.26      53.78        
  5 Milla, Madison I           9 DESC-NJ                59.70      54.06        
 -- Walker, Lucy E             9 Silver Streaks-MR      55.11         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Bell, Cameryn L            9 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Goyal, Ilina               9 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barreto, Zoe A            10 DESC-NJ                44.38      41.49        
  2 Kelly, Grace K             9 Silver Streaks-MR      40.29      43.07        
  3 VanBeek, Sophia R         10 Silver Streaks-MR      58.11      46.42        
  4 Barabasi, Bianca R        10 FAST-MR              1:04.90      48.02        
 -- Punnoose, Ann J           10 FAST-MR                48.76         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gatterdam, Lyla            9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.11         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Mischka, Camilla E         9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.11         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VanBeek, Sophia R         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.11    1:26.81        
                  42.62     1:26.81 (44.19)                                        
  2 Kelly, Grace K             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.46    1:27.42        
                  41.89     1:27.42 (45.53)                                        
  3 Punnoose, Ann J           10 FAST-MR              1:41.42    1:29.65        
                  40.26     1:29.65 (49.39)                                        
  4 Barreto, Zoe A            10 DESC-NJ                   NT    1:30.72        
                  43.90     1:30.72 (46.82)                                        
  5 Milla, Madison I           9 DESC-NJ                   NT    1:43.87        
                  48.17     1:43.87 (55.70)                                        
  6 Goyal, Ilina               9 FAST-MR                   NT    1:57.19        
                  55.23   1:57.19 (1:01.96)                                        
 -- Barabasi, Bianca R        10 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater - breast
                  45.50          DQ (55.25)                                        
 -- Rubio, Valentina           9 FAST-MR              1:55.24         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  50.42          DQ (57.81)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  1:22.11    1:12.36        
     1) Walker, Lucy E 9                2) VanBeek, Sophia R 10           
     3) Gatterdam, Lyla 9               4) Kelly, Grace K 9               
  2 Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                            1:23.46    1:44.40        
     1) Rubio, Valentina 9              2) Punnoose, Ann J 10             
     3) Goyal, Ilina 9                  4) Barabasi, Bianca R 10          
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  1:34.11    1:21.90        
     1) Gatterdam, Lyla 9               2) Kelly, Grace K 9               
     3) VanBeek, Sophia R 10            4) Walker, Lucy E 9               
  2 Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                            1:45.76    1:23.19        
     1) Barabasi, Bianca R 10           2) Rubio, Valentina 9             
     3) Punnoose, Ann J 10              4) Goyal, Ilina 9                 
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      12 FAST-MR                32.10      30.54 SILV   
  2 Chia, Molly               12 FAST-MR                32.48      30.69 SILV   
  3 Rocano, Kayla D           12 FAST-MR                31.98      30.91 SILV   
  4 Duver, Sophia E           12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.34      32.37        
  5 Kelly, Alanna M           11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.93      32.42        
  6 Mainiero, Sophia L        11 Silver Streaks-MR      33.59      33.22        
  7 Minozzi, Marissa L        11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.89      35.59        
  8 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    12 Silver Streaks-MR      41.11      35.94        
  9 Silver, Christina M       11 Silver Streaks-MR      43.11      36.54        
 10 Trieff, Lily S            11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.35      37.35        
 11 Skjeveland, Kira R        11 FAST-MR                46.16      46.54        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.19  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chia, Molly               12 FAST-MR              1:11.75    1:07.78 SILV   
                  32.50     1:07.78 (35.28)                                        
  2 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      12 FAST-MR              1:10.68    1:08.14 SILV   
                  32.42     1:08.14 (35.72)                                        
  3 Rocano, Kayla D           12 FAST-MR              1:10.86    1:08.71        
                  32.81     1:08.71 (35.90)                                        
  4 Duver, Sophia E           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.56    1:10.91        
                  33.53     1:10.91 (37.38)                                        
  5 Kelly, Alanna M           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.21    1:14.02        
                  34.53     1:14.02 (39.49)                                        
  6 Mainiero, Sophia L        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.96    1:15.89        
                  35.35     1:15.89 (40.54)                                        
  7 Minozzi, Marissa L        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.64    1:16.83        
                  37.76     1:16.83 (39.07)                                        
  8 Castaneda, Stephanie      12 FAST-MR              1:21.98    1:18.13        
                  37.06     1:18.13 (41.07)                                        
  9 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.11    1:22.54        
                1:23.38         1:22.54 ( )                                        
 10 Trieff, Lily S            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.43    1:28.55        
                  39.85     1:28.55 (48.70)                                        
 11 Silver, Christina M       11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.74    1:28.84        
                  40.91     1:28.84 (47.93)                                        
 12 Skjeveland, Kira R        11 FAST-MR                   NT    1:49.96        
                  50.37     1:49.96 (59.59)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.29  ZQ
                32.49  JO
                37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duver, Sophia E           12 Silver Streaks-MR      38.23      36.91 SILV   
  2 Mainiero, Sophia L        11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.48      37.05 SILV   
  3 Kelly, Alanna M           11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.66      38.44        
  4 Lennon, Caroline N        11 FAST-MR                41.90      39.31        
  5 Minozzi, Marissa L        11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.97      40.71        
  6 Castaneda, Stephanie      12 FAST-MR                48.21      42.89        
  7 Trieff, Lily S            11 Silver Streaks-MR      45.24      43.08        
  8 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    12 Silver Streaks-MR      46.11      45.59        
  9 Silver, Christina M       11 Silver Streaks-MR      44.86      46.87        
 10 Skjeveland, Kira R        11 FAST-MR                50.03      58.64        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.19  ZQ
              1:09.69  JO
              1:21.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duver, Sophia E           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.71    1:18.47 SILV   
                  37.82     1:18.47 (40.65)                                        
  2 Mainiero, Sophia L        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.07    1:20.90 SILV   
                  39.53     1:20.90 (41.37)                                        
  3 Lennon, Caroline N        11 FAST-MR              1:31.29    1:23.12        
                  39.89     1:23.12 (43.23)                                        
  4 Kelly, Alanna M           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.95    1:25.32        
                  41.18     1:25.32 (44.14)                                        
  5 Castaneda, Stephanie      12 FAST-MR              1:44.61    1:33.19        
                  46.87     1:33.19 (46.32)                                        
  6 Trieff, Lily S            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.61    1:35.90        
                  47.08     1:35.90 (48.82)                                        
  7 Silver, Christina M       11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.13    1:36.64        
                  49.04     1:36.64 (47.60)                                        
  8 Skjeveland, Kira R        11 FAST-MR                   NT    2:14.32        
                1:03.77   2:14.32 (1:10.55)                                        
 -- Minozzi, Marissa L        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.38         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:27.19              DQ ( )                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      12 FAST-MR                39.37      39.88 SILV   
  2 Kelly, Alanna M           11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.36      40.14 SILV   
  3 Lennon, Caroline N        11 FAST-MR                51.10      40.24 SILV   
  4 Minozzi, Marissa L        11 Silver Streaks-MR      48.19      40.33 SILV   
  5 Duver, Sophia E           12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.95      40.44 SILV   
  6 Silver, Christina M       11 Silver Streaks-MR      53.93      40.88 SILV   
  7 Rocano, Kayla D           12 FAST-MR                46.48      43.97        
  8 Chia, Molly               12 FAST-MR                44.45      44.16        
  9 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    12 Silver Streaks-MR      54.11      44.63        
 10 Mainiero, Sophia L        11 Silver Streaks-MR      46.46    1:12.20        
 -- Castaneda, Stephanie      12 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Skjeveland, Kira R        11 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:19.19  JO
              1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Alanna M           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.97    1:25.89 SILV   
                  40.41     1:25.89 (45.48)                                        
  2 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      12 FAST-MR              1:27.56    1:26.71 SILV   
                  41.02     1:26.71 (45.69)                                        
  3 Duver, Sophia E           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.82    1:28.43 SILV   
                  42.39     1:28.43 (46.04)                                        
  4 Chia, Molly               12 FAST-MR              1:37.62    1:33.88        
                  44.46     1:33.88 (49.42)                                        
  5 Rocano, Kayla D           12 FAST-MR              1:43.40    1:37.15        
                  44.84     1:37.15 (52.31)                                        
  6 Lennon, Caroline N        11 FAST-MR                   NT    1:38.31        
                  46.02     1:38.31 (52.29)                                        
  7 Minozzi, Marissa L        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.65    1:40.22        
                  47.41     1:40.22 (52.81)                                        
  8 Silver, Christina M       11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:58.11    1:53.75        
                  54.01     1:53.75 (59.74)                                        
  9 Trieff, Lily S            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:48.11    1:53.89        
                  55.47     1:53.89 (58.42)                                        
 10 Skjeveland, Kira R        11 FAST-MR                   NT    2:28.01        
                1:07.91   2:28.01 (1:20.10)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rocano, Kayla D           12 FAST-MR                36.51      34.97 SILV   
  2 Chia, Molly               12 FAST-MR                36.87      35.19 SILV   
  3 Kelly, Alanna M           11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.17      35.82        
  4 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      12 FAST-MR                39.62      36.98        
  5 Mainiero, Sophia L        11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.53      38.04        
  6 Castaneda, Stephanie      12 FAST-MR                43.98      42.71        
  7 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    12 Silver Streaks-MR      47.11      47.25        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      12 FAST-MR              1:20.07    1:18.53 SILV   
                  36.99     1:18.53 (41.54)                                        
  2 Chia, Molly               12 FAST-MR              1:22.36    1:20.01        
                  36.21     1:20.01 (43.80)                                        
  3 Rocano, Kayla D           12 FAST-MR              1:21.50    1:20.88        
                  36.81     1:20.88 (44.07)                                        
  4 Lennon, Caroline N        11 FAST-MR              1:33.15    1:23.33        
                  38.83     1:23.33 (44.50)                                        
  5 Kelly, Alanna M           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.85    1:24.00        
                  38.12     1:24.00 (45.88)                                        
  6 Trieff, Lily S            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.71    1:38.25        
                  47.46     1:38.25 (50.79)                                        
  7 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:48.11    1:38.71        
                  47.17     1:38.71 (51.54)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                       NT    2:22.58        
     1) Steinhauer, Berkeley L 12       2) Minozzi, Marissa L 11          
     3) Kelly, Alanna M 11              4) Duver, Sophia E 12             
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                            2:17.71    2:26.01        
     1) Castaneda, Stephanie 12         2) Laurenceau, Alyssa M 12        
     3) Rocano, Kayla D 12              4) Chia, Molly 12                 
  2 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:29.49    2:27.70        
     1) Mainiero, Sophia L 11           2) Duver, Sophia E 12             
     3) Kelly, Alanna M 11              4) Minozzi, Marissa L 11          
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lemischak, Allison M      14 Silver Streaks-MR      25.71      27.95 SILV   
  2 Coronel, Leslie A         14 DESC-NJ                30.47      29.67        
  3 Vasquez, Patzy            13 DESC-NJ                31.60      31.42        
  4 Sterling, Jillian G       13 FAST-MR                31.86      32.23        
  5 Penha, Sachi C            14 FAST-MR                33.83      33.69        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.99  JO
                57.99  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lemischak, Allison M      14 Silver Streaks-MR      56.31      59.22 SILV   
                  28.36       59.22 (30.86)                                        
  2 Coronel, Leslie A         14 DESC-NJ              1:09.53    1:06.18        
                  31.17     1:06.18 (35.01)                                        
  3 Vasquez, Patzy            13 DESC-NJ              1:08.50    1:10.59        
                  33.26     1:10.59 (37.33)                                        
  4 Penha, Sachi C            14 FAST-MR              1:17.62    1:18.90        
                  37.13     1:18.90 (41.77)                                        
  5 Carrera, Rocio k          14 FAST-MR              1:24.65    1:23.67        
                  36.54     1:23.67 (47.13)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Patzy            13 DESC-NJ                37.13      35.97        
  2 Coronel, Leslie A         14 DESC-NJ                39.19      36.35        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:15.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Patzy            13 DESC-NJ              1:17.93    1:17.72        
                  38.34     1:17.72 (39.38)                                        
  2 Coronel, Leslie A         14 DESC-NJ              1:25.84    1:20.22        
  3 Sterling, Jillian G       13 FAST-MR              1:30.34    1:23.73        
                  38.87     1:23.73 (44.86)                                        
  4 Penha, Sachi C            14 FAST-MR              1:29.03    1:27.07        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lemischak, Allison M      14 Silver Streaks-MR      35.64      36.39        
  2 Coronel, Leslie A         14 DESC-NJ                44.06      44.00        
  3 Penha, Sachi C            14 FAST-MR                44.34      44.10        
  4 Vasquez, Patzy            13 DESC-NJ                46.24      46.37        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lemischak, Allison M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.85    2:49.87 SILV   
                  37.65     1:20.61 (42.96)     2:04.77 (44.16)     2:49.87 (45.10)
  2 Sterling, Jillian G       13 FAST-MR                   NT    3:15.49        
                  44.95     1:33.84 (48.89)     2:25.38 (51.54)     3:15.49 (50.11)
  3 Penha, Sachi C            14 FAST-MR              3:25.36    3:36.12        
                  48.66     1:42.90 (54.24)     2:39.87 (56.97)     3:36.12 (56.25)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Patzy            13 DESC-NJ                40.39      37.88        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:22.49  JO
              2:41.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penha, Sachi C            14 FAST-MR              3:07.66    3:21.09        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                            2:12.47         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
     1) Penha, Sachi C 14               2) Sterling, Jillian G 13         
     3) Belmar, Ayanna F 13             4) Carrera, Rocio k 14            
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamazaki, Sakura          15 Silver Streaks-MR      28.24      27.76        
  2 Chia, Eileen X            16 FAST-MR                27.34      27.80        
  3 Jung, Grace               15 FAST-MR                31.48      30.92        
  4 Sheridan, Caroline R      16 FAST-MR                30.92      31.07        
  5 Noone, Elizabeth G        15 FAST-MR                32.52      32.28        
  6 Rodriguez, Dannessa L     15 DESC-NJ                32.38      32.34        
  7 Lennon, Caroline N        11 FAST-MR                36.52      33.45        
  8 Castaneda, Stephanie      12 FAST-MR                36.95      38.16        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamazaki, Sakura          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.33    1:00.33        
                  28.74     1:00.33 (31.59)                                        
  2 Chia, Eileen              16 FAST-MR              1:01.21    1:03.53        
                  29.85     1:03.53 (33.68)                                        
  3 Kim, Hana E               15 FAST-MR              1:07.17    1:08.29        
                  31.77     1:08.29 (36.52)                                        
  4 Jung, Grace               15 FAST-MR              1:10.26    1:10.79        
                  32.92     1:10.79 (37.87)                                        
  5 Noone, Elizabeth G        15 FAST-MR              1:12.76    1:10.97        
                  34.48     1:10.97 (36.49)                                        
  6 Formoso, Sabrina          16 FAST-MR              1:10.04    1:12.51        
                  33.81     1:12.51 (38.70)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Dannessa L     15 DESC-NJ              1:11.65    1:13.17        
                  34.20     1:13.17 (38.97)                                        
  8 Celaj, Kaltrina           17 FAST-MR              1:13.59    1:14.60        
                  34.16     1:14.60 (40.44)                                        
  9 Francis, Tejhanae         15 FAST-MR              1:45.24    1:43.57        
                  47.01     1:43.57 (56.56)                                        
 10 Bell, Cameryn L            9 FAST-MR                   NT    1:53.80        
 
Girls 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamazaki, Sakura          15 Silver Streaks-MR      31.99      30.98        
  2 Formoso, Sabrina          16 FAST-MR                37.91      36.61        
  3 Rodriguez, Dannessa L     15 DESC-NJ                41.47      39.32        
  4 Celaj, Kaltrina           17 FAST-MR                38.20      40.26        
  5 Francis, Tejhanae         15 FAST-MR                   NT      55.89        
  5 Noone, Elizabeth G        15 FAST-MR                36.61      55.89        
  7 Bell, Cameryn L            9 FAST-MR                   NT    1:04.53        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamazaki, Sakura          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.34    1:07.62        
                  33.13     1:07.62 (34.49)                                        
  2 Chia, Eileen X            16 FAST-MR              1:11.08    1:12.64        
                  35.25     1:12.64 (37.39)                                        
  3 Sheridan, Caroline R      16 FAST-MR              1:20.74    1:18.29        
                1:18.53         1:18.29 ( )                                        
  4 Jung, Grace               15 FAST-MR              1:22.79    1:20.19        
                  38.72     1:20.19 (41.47)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Dannessa L     15 DESC-NJ              1:24.84    1:23.31        
                  40.04     1:23.31 (43.27)                                        
  6 Noone, Elizabeth G        15 FAST-MR              1:24.01    1:26.95        
                  43.63     1:26.95 (43.32)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chia, Eileen X            16 FAST-MR              1:19.49    1:21.20        
                  39.22     1:21.20 (41.98)                                        
  2 Hamazaki, Sakura          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.42    1:22.25        
                  39.44     1:22.25 (42.81)                                        
  3 Sheridan, Caroline R      16 FAST-MR              1:29.47    1:32.04        
                  43.63     1:32.04 (48.41)                                        
  4 Coronel, Leslie A         14 DESC-NJ              1:34.12    1:32.66        
                  42.88     1:32.66 (49.78)                                        
  5 Jung, Grace               15 FAST-MR              1:39.16    1:40.87        
                  48.18     1:40.87 (52.69)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chia, Eileen              16 FAST-MR              2:51.14    3:01.32        
  2 Formoso, Sabrina          16 FAST-MR              3:01.79    3:15.16        
  3 Carrera, Rocio k          14 FAST-MR              3:43.43    3:26.56        
                  39.06     1:24.94 (45.88)     2:12.81 (47.87)   3:26.56 (1:13.75)
  4 Kim, Hana E               15 FAST-MR              3:24.67    3:27.72        
  5 Celaj, Kaltrina           17 FAST-MR              3:25.03    3:31.40        
  6 Jung, Grace               15 FAST-MR              3:53.28    3:33.70        
                  45.93     1:35.39 (49.46)     2:26.60 (51.21)   3:33.70 (1:07.10)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Dannessa L     15 DESC-NJ              1:21.38    1:20.60        
                  36.95     1:20.60 (43.65)                                        
  2 Noone, Elizabeth G        15 FAST-MR              1:28.65    1:27.56        
                  40.60     1:27.56 (46.96)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamazaki, Sakura          15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.36    2:32.68        
                  31.35     1:10.13 (38.78)     1:56.74 (46.61)     2:32.68 (35.94)
  2 Chia, Eileen              16 FAST-MR              2:36.71    2:43.33        
                  33.31     1:13.63 (40.32)     2:02.77 (49.14)     2:43.33 (40.56)
  3 Kim, Hana E               15 FAST-MR              2:56.84    2:56.64        
                  36.15     1:20.67 (44.52)     2:14.76 (54.09)     2:56.64 (41.88)
  4 Jung, Grace               15 FAST-MR              3:08.71    3:00.87        
                  36.98     1:22.31 (45.33)     2:18.19 (55.88)     3:00.87 (42.68)
  5 Rodriguez, Dannessa L     15 DESC-NJ                   NT    3:01.06        
                  36.00     1:21.57 (45.57)     2:19.27 (57.70)     3:01.06 (41.79)
  6 Noone, Elizabeth G        15 FAST-MR              3:07.07    3:11.98        
                  41.53     1:28.68 (47.15)   2:30.86 (1:02.18)     3:11.98 (41.12)
 -- Carrera, Rocio k          14 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  44.05     1:38.99 (54.94)     2:32.74 (53.75)          DQ (50.38)
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Punnoose, Allen            7 FAST-MR                22.37      19.47        
  2 Cristanchto, Santiago      7 FAST-MR                   NT      25.41        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Punnoose, Allen            7 FAST-MR                47.08      42.20        
  2 Cristanchto, Santiago      7 FAST-MR                   NT    1:03.61        
  3 Yuan, Evan                 7 FAST-MR                   NT    1:10.02        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Punnoose, Allen            7 FAST-MR                23.39      23.15        
  2 Cristanchto, Santiago      7 FAST-MR                   NT      28.75        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Punnoose, Allen            7 FAST-MR                50.83      54.16        
  2 Cristanchto, Santiago      7 FAST-MR                   NT    1:21.55        
 -- Yuan, Evan                 7 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Cristanchto, Santiago      7 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Yuan, Evan                 7 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Cristanchto, Santiago      7 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Punnoose, Allen            7 FAST-MR                33.46      25.84        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Punnoose, Allen            7 FAST-MR                   NT    1:02.97        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barabasi, Andrew           8 FAST-MR                   NT      20.23        
  2 Kelly, Orlando T           8 FAST-MR                22.85      21.04        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xie, Nathan                8 FAST-MR                   NT      42.04        
  2 Barabasi, Andrew           8 FAST-MR                55.90      45.66        
  3 Kelly, Orlando T           8 FAST-MR                54.49      49.20        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barabasi, Andrew           8 FAST-MR                   NT      23.61        
  2 Kelly, Orlando T           8 FAST-MR                39.58      27.51        
  3 Xie, Nathan                8 FAST-MR                   NT      37.41        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xie, Nathan                8 FAST-MR                   NT      50.59        
  2 Barabasi, Andrew           8 FAST-MR                   NT      55.47        
  3 Kelly, Orlando T           8 FAST-MR                   NT      59.05        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Barabasi, Andrew           8 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Kelly, Orlando T           8 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Xie, Nathan                8 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Barabasi, Andrew           8 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Kelly, Orlando T           8 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                            1:22.07         DQ        
      Not enough swimmers
     1) Barabasi, Andrew 8              2) Kelly, Orlando T 8             
     3) Punnoose, Allen 7               4)                                
                  40.68          DQ (50.84)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                            1:56.80    1:22.31        
     1) Punnoose, Allen 7               2) Barabasi, Andrew 8             
     3) Kelly, Orlando T 8              4)                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Travis A            9 FAST-MR                45.98      34.82        
  2 Schales, Peyton L         10 FAST-MR                38.59      34.98        
  3 Bahl, Suraj               10 FAST-MR                39.06      40.59        
  4 Charlot, Eljah            10 DESC-NJ                48.40      40.80        
  5 Jerez, Ian                10 FAST-MR                41.99      41.80        
  6 Rodriguez, Luis D          9 DESC-NJ                46.85      44.90        
  7 Scott, Jalen A             9 FAST-MR                55.89      48.33        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schales, Peyton L         10 FAST-MR              1:25.27    1:19.09        
                  36.17     1:19.09 (42.92)                                        
  2 Bahl, Suraj               10 FAST-MR              1:35.20    1:28.90        
                  42.11     1:28.90 (46.79)                                        
  3 Jerez, Ian                10 FAST-MR              1:33.09    1:34.27        
                  43.45     1:34.27 (50.82)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Luis D          9 DESC-NJ              1:46.58    1:39.16        
                  45.41     1:39.16 (53.75)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Travis A            9 FAST-MR                   NT      40.94        
  2 Schales, Peyton L         10 FAST-MR                44.14      41.53        
  3 Bahl, Suraj               10 FAST-MR                49.89      45.50        
  4 Rodriguez, Luis D          9 DESC-NJ                54.40      50.47        
  5 Jerez, Ian                10 FAST-MR                52.32      51.39        
  6 Scott, Jalen A             9 FAST-MR                   NT      55.54        
  7 Charlot, Eljah            10 DESC-NJ              1:09.84      56.35        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Travis A            9 FAST-MR              1:47.74    1:29.65        
                  42.55     1:29.65 (47.10)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Luis D          9 DESC-NJ              2:02.35    1:53.11        
  3 Scott, Jalen A             9 FAST-MR              2:14.58    2:12.83        
                1:03.06   2:12.83 (1:09.77)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Scott, Jalen A             9 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bahl, Suraj               10 FAST-MR                52.31      52.09        
  2 Schales, Peyton L         10 FAST-MR                54.75      52.82        
  3 Jerez, Ian                10 FAST-MR                55.81      53.38        
  4 Rodriguez, Luis D          9 DESC-NJ                57.53      53.85        
 -- Scott, Jalen A             9 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Scott, Travis A            9 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Travis A            9 FAST-MR                   NT      45.48        
  2 Schales, Peyton L         10 FAST-MR                49.93      45.53        
  3 Bahl, Suraj               10 FAST-MR                47.46      45.61        
  4 Jerez, Ian                10 FAST-MR                49.57      51.63        
 -- Scott, Jalen A             9 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Travis A            9 FAST-MR                   NT    1:28.47        
                  41.85     1:28.47 (46.62)                                        
  2 Schales, Peyton L         10 FAST-MR              1:38.00    1:32.01        
                  41.42     1:32.01 (50.59)                                        
  3 Bahl, Suraj               10 FAST-MR              1:38.85    1:39.23        
                  45.58     1:39.23 (53.65)                                        
  4 Jerez, Ian                10 FAST-MR              1:46.12    1:44.76        
                  50.48     1:44.76 (54.28)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Luis D          9 DESC-NJ                   NT    1:48.38        
                  54.06     1:48.38 (54.32)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                            1:11.50    1:13.51        
     1) Bahl, Suraj 10                  2) Jerez, Ian 10                  
     3) Schales, Peyton L 10            4) Scott, Travis A 9              
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                              58.56    1:22.31        
     1) Scott, Travis A 9               2) Schales, Peyton L 10           
     3) Bahl, Suraj 10                  4) Jerez, Ian 10                  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isles, Ajani              12 Silver Streaks-MR      27.68      27.05 ZQ     
  2 Kelly, Jack G             11 Silver Streaks-MR      29.56      29.29 SILV   
  3 Jung, Jesse               11 FAST-MR                33.87      30.90 SILV   
  4 Celaj, IIirian            12 FAST-MR                31.42      32.64        
  5 Jerez, Lucas              12 FAST-MR                36.12      35.17        
  6 Gatterdam, Luc L          11 Silver Streaks-MR      45.11      36.83        
  7 Anuszkiewicz, Andre       11 Silver Streaks-MR      45.11      39.92        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isles, Ajani              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.76      59.77 JO     
                  28.65       59.77 (31.12)                                        
  2 Kelly, Jack G             11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.54    1:09.07 SILV   
                  32.05     1:09.07 (37.02)                                        
  3 Celaj, IIirian            12 FAST-MR              1:09.57    1:09.96        
                  33.30     1:09.96 (36.66)                                        
  4 Jung, Jesse               11 FAST-MR              1:16.60    1:11.53        
                  33.08     1:11.53 (38.45)                                        
  5 Aguilar, Humberto J       11 FAST-MR              1:15.63    1:12.73        
                  33.76     1:12.73 (38.97)                                        
  6 Jerez, Lucas              12 FAST-MR              1:23.32    1:17.37        
                  35.96     1:17.37 (41.41)                                        
  7 Gatterdam, Luc L          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:47.11    1:28.39        
                  40.78     1:28.39 (47.61)                                        
  8 Anuszkiewicz, Andre       11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:47.11    1:36.65        
                  44.44     1:36.65 (52.21)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isles, Ajani              12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.69      32.34 ZQ     
  2 Kelly, Jack G             11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.95      35.85 SILV   
  3 Jung, Jesse               11 FAST-MR                41.27      36.64 SILV   
  4 Aguilar, Humberto J       11 FAST-MR                38.54      39.08 SILV   
  5 Anuszkiewicz, Andre       11 Silver Streaks-MR      51.11      50.21        
 -- Gatterdam, Luc L          11 Silver Streaks-MR      51.11         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:10.69  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isles, Ajani              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.85    1:09.60 JO     
                  33.85     1:09.60 (35.75)                                        
  2 Kelly, Jack G             11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.12    1:19.17 SILV   
                  38.04     1:19.17 (41.13)                                        
  3 Jung, Jesse               11 FAST-MR              1:21.55    1:19.30 SILV   
                  38.69     1:19.30 (40.61)                                        
  4 Celaj, IIirian            12 FAST-MR              1:19.93    1:20.64 SILV   
                  39.08     1:20.64 (41.56)                                        
  5 Aguilar, Humberto J       11 FAST-MR              1:23.64    1:21.83 SILV   
                  40.30     1:21.83 (41.53)                                        
 -- Anuszkiewicz, Andre       11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:57.11         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:52.13              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Gatterdam, Luc L          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:57.11         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  50.84          DQ (52.15)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jack G             11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.17      36.45 ZQ     
  2 Isles, Ajani              12 Silver Streaks-MR      38.83      38.03 SILV   
  3 Jerez, Lucas              12 FAST-MR                43.47      42.22 SILV   
  4 Jung, Jesse               11 FAST-MR                47.91      42.63 SILV   
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:29.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jack G             11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.79    1:18.84 ZQ     
                  36.76     1:18.84 (42.08)                                        
  2 Isles, Ajani              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.92    1:22.71 SILV   
                  39.33     1:22.71 (43.38)                                        
  3 Jerez, Lucas              12 FAST-MR              1:36.26    1:30.84        
                  42.84     1:30.84 (48.00)                                        
  4 Jung, Jesse               11 FAST-MR              1:46.14    1:30.89        
                  42.53     1:30.89 (48.36)                                        
  5 Celaj, IIirian            12 FAST-MR              1:40.90    1:40.20        
                  45.72     1:40.20 (54.48)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO
                38.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isles, Ajani              12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.16      32.19 SILV   
  2 Kelly, Jack G             11 Silver Streaks-MR      33.96      34.25 SILV   
  3 Celaj, IIirian            12 FAST-MR                35.59      36.95 SILV   
  4 Jerez, Lucas              12 FAST-MR                38.56      37.34 SILV   
  5 Aguilar, Humberto J       11 FAST-MR                39.94      39.64        
 -- Anuszkiewicz, Andre       11 Silver Streaks-MR      50.11         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Gatterdam, Luc L          11 Silver Streaks-MR      50.11         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:20.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isles, Ajani              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.05    1:09.54 ZQ     
                  31.99     1:09.54 (37.55)                                        
  2 Kelly, Jack G             11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.38    1:17.77 SILV   
                  36.24     1:17.77 (41.53)                                        
  3 Celaj, IIirian            12 FAST-MR              1:19.25    1:23.42        
                  36.91     1:23.42 (46.51)                                        
  4 Aguilar, Humberto J       11 FAST-MR                   NT    1:23.93        
                  37.34     1:23.93 (46.59)                                        
  5 Jerez, Lucas              12 FAST-MR              1:29.56    1:27.77        
                  41.30     1:27.77 (46.47)                                        
 -- Anuszkiewicz, Andre       11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:49.11         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  52.00          DQ (57.78)                                        
 -- Gatterdam, Luc L          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:49.11         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  53.28          DQ (53.31)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                       NT    2:22.68        
     1) Gatterdam, Luc L 11             2) Kelly, Jack G 11               
     3) Anuszkiewicz, Andre 11          4) Isles, Ajani 12                
                  41.28     1:12.41 (31.13)     1:56.32 (43.91)     2:22.68 (26.36)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                            2:25.37    2:27.05        
     1) Jung, Jesse 11                  2) Jerez, Lucas 12                
     3) Celaj, IIirian 12               4) Aguilar, Humberto J 11         
  2 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:25.11    2:33.94        
     1) Anuszkiewicz, Andre 11          2) Kelly, Jack G 11               
     3) Isles, Ajani 12                 4) Gatterdam, Luc L 11            
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeNovellis, Alessandro    14 Silver Streaks-MR      27.19      26.17 SILV   
  2 Kelly, James P            14 Silver Streaks-MR      27.28      26.83        
  3 Cristancho, Jan Luka      13 FAST-MR                   NT      29.85        
  4 Lobo, Marc                13 FAST-MR                34.16      34.48        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeNovellis, Alessandro    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.13      59.70        
                  29.90       59.70 (29.80)                                        
  2 Kelly, James P            14 Silver Streaks-MR      59.66      59.80        
                  29.65       59.80 (30.15)                                        
  3 Cristancho, Jan Luka      13 FAST-MR                   NT    1:00.73        
                  31.08     1:00.73 (29.65)                                        
  4 Kim, Jed S                13 FAST-MR              1:22.28    1:16.75        
                  35.34     1:16.75 (41.41)                                        
  5 Lobo, Marc                13 FAST-MR              1:20.49    1:18.68        
                  36.24     1:18.68 (42.44)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeNovellis, Alessandro    14 Silver Streaks-MR      32.37      32.61        
  2 Kelly, James P            14 Silver Streaks-MR      34.96      32.83        
  3 Lobo, Marc                13 FAST-MR                39.83      39.14        
  4 Kim, Jed S                13 FAST-MR                30.12      40.03        
  5 Silver, Thomas G          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.11    1:09.09        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  JO
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, James P            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.36    1:09.19 SILV   
                  34.13     1:09.19 (35.06)                                        
  2 DeNovellis, Alessandro    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.09    1:10.90 SILV   
                  34.88     1:10.90 (36.02)                                        
  3 Cristancho, Jan Luka      13 FAST-MR                   NT    1:14.50 SILV   
                  35.91     1:14.50 (38.59)                                        
  4 Lobo, Marc                13 FAST-MR              1:26.48    1:25.61        
                  41.07     1:25.61 (44.54)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, James P            14 Silver Streaks-MR      37.02      33.34        
  2 DeNovellis, Alessandro    14 Silver Streaks-MR      35.61      35.52        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:53.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, James P            14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:41.25    2:40.33 SILV   
                  35.36     1:16.87 (41.51)     2:00.33 (43.46)     2:40.33 (40.00)
  2 DeNovellis, Alessandro    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:56.87    3:01.17        
                  38.04     1:23.87 (45.83)     2:12.79 (48.92)     3:01.17 (48.38)
  3 Lobo, Marc                13 FAST-MR                   NT    3:25.11        
                  45.05     1:36.60 (51.55)     2:31.13 (54.53)     3:25.11 (53.98)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeNovellis, Alessandro    14 Silver Streaks-MR      31.92      30.96        
  2 Kelly, James P            14 Silver Streaks-MR      33.76      35.80        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:32.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, James P            14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.02    2:35.38        
                  36.54     1:16.80 (40.26)     1:59.69 (42.89)     2:35.38 (35.69)
  2 Lobo, Marc                13 FAST-MR              3:12.52    3:08.72        
                  43.84     1:30.17 (46.33)     2:22.15 (51.98)     3:08.72 (46.57)
 -- Cristancho, Jan Luka      13 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  37.79     1:19.31 (41.52)     2:10.08 (50.77)          DQ (38.03)
 -- Kim, Jed S                13 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  42.34     1:28.72 (46.38)     2:27.04 (58.32)          DQ (44.11)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Aaron D         16 FAST-MR                24.26      24.61        
  2 Aguilar, Humberto J       11 FAST-MR                32.77      32.52        
  3 Marrero, Devin            19 Silver Streaks-MR      36.14      38.41        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Aaron D         16 FAST-MR                54.20      55.03        
                  26.35       55.03 (28.68)                                        
  2 Derry, Yashua A           17 FAST-MR                56.03      55.99        
                  26.43       55.99 (29.56)                                        
  3 Marrero, Devin            19 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.29    1:24.90        
                  38.81     1:24.90 (46.09)                                        
  4 Cullen, Gray S            15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.11    1:25.90        
                  31.13     1:25.90 (54.77)                                        
 
Boys 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marrero, Devin            19 Silver Streaks-MR      48.73      49.23        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Aaron D         16 FAST-MR              1:03.88    1:02.56        
                  30.98     1:02.56 (31.58)                                        
  2 Marrero, Devin            19 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    1:43.76        
                  50.32     1:43.76 (53.44)                                        
 
Boys 50 Yard Breaststroke Disabled Swimmer
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marrero, Devin            19 Silver Streaks-MR         NT      56.90        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Aaron D         16 FAST-MR              1:14.89    1:15.68        
                  36.44     1:15.68 (39.24)                                        
 -- Cristancho, Jan Luka      13 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  42.32          DQ (48.07)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Derry, Yashua A           17 FAST-MR              2:52.88    2:48.94        
                  38.33     1:21.77 (43.44)     2:05.77 (44.00)     2:48.94 (43.17)
  2 Cristancho, Jan Luka      13 FAST-MR                   NT    3:12.72        
                  43.73     1:31.82 (48.09)     2:22.08 (50.26)     3:12.72 (50.64)
 -- Williams, Aaron D         16 FAST-MR              2:44.11         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  37.48     1:18.46 (40.98)     2:00.49 (42.03)          DQ (44.03)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Derry, Yashua A           17 FAST-MR              2:23.53    2:20.44        
                  28.79     1:01.92 (33.13)     1:46.96 (45.04)     2:20.44 (33.48)
 -- Williams, Aaron D         16 FAST-MR              2:18.26         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater - breast
                  28.93     1:04.56 (35.63)     1:47.63 (43.07)          DQ (30.68)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  1:47.11    2:22.21        
     1) Marrero, Devin 19               2) DeNovellis, Alessandro 14      
     3) Silver, Thomas G 13             4) Kelly, James P 14              
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:08.11    2:13.22        
     1) Isles, Ajani 12                 2) Kelly, James P 14              
     3) DeNovellis, Alessandro 14       4) Marrero, Devin 19