Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/10/2014 11:44 PM
                   Fast Black Legends - 2/8/2014 to 2/9/2014                   
                Black Legends Invitational, Sanction #: 140210                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR      19.03      19.82         20  
  2 Hammond, Amelia      8 CFB-MR                 21.27      20.03         17  
  3 Nikon-Chatfield, L   7 FAST-MR                   NT      20.46         16  
  4 Corbett, Brittany    7 CFB-MR                    NT      24.12         15  
  5 Salamea, Aeleen Y    8 FAST-MR                27.39      24.68         14  
  6 Corbett, Allison     7 CFB-MR                    NT      25.03        
  7 Rubio, Veronica      7 FAST-MR                27.39      27.18         13  
 -- Khanuja, Deeva K     8 FAST-MR                22.77         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget          8 LIAC-MR                33.77      33.70 SILV    20  
                  33.77           33.70 ( )                                        
  2 Kelly, Grace K       8 Silver Streaks-MR      35.45      35.00 SILV    17  
                  35.38           35.00 ( )                                        
  3 Fried, Riley L       8 LIAC-MR                38.73      35.17 SILV    16  
                  42.45           35.17 ( )                                        
  4 Gaspard, Hailey R    8 LIAC-MR                36.81      35.66         15  
                  36.13           35.66 ( )                                        
  5 Gormsen, Cavan V     8 LIAC-MR                35.62      37.02         14  
                  37.41           37.02 ( )                                        
  6 Brita, Zoe G         8 LIAC-MR                41.12      39.17         13  
                  39.72           39.17 ( )                                        
  7 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR      41.90      40.05         12  
                  40.09           40.05 ( )                                        
  8 Maliagros, Alexand   8 LIAC-MR                44.17      40.28         11  
                  40.57           40.28 ( )                                        
  9 Zorn, Shannon G      8 LIAC-MR                47.23      42.44          9  
                  42.89           42.44 ( )                                        
 10 Hammond, Amelia      8 CFB-MR                 44.18      43.40          7  
                  47.45           43.40 ( )                                        
 11 Bahl, Sangetta       8 FAST-MR                45.88      43.46        
 12 Karras, Nicoletta    8 LIAC-MR                43.18      43.95          6  
                  45.02           43.95 ( )                                        
 13 Nikon-Chatfield, L   7 FAST-MR                49.83      45.19          5  
                  49.31           45.19 ( )                                        
 14 Gonzalez, Isabel V   8 LIAC-MR                47.05      45.50          4  
                  47.33           45.50 ( )                                        
 15 Corbett, Brittany    7 CFB-MR                 55.63      52.81          3  
                  56.71           52.81 ( )                                        
 16 Costabile, Kylie     6 CFB-MR               1:01.89      53.52          2  
                  55.74           53.52 ( )                                        
 17 Corbett, Allison     7 CFB-MR                 54.63      54.37        
 -- Cushman, Camila G    8 LIAC-MR                43.57         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget          8 LIAC-MR                16.72      17.55         20  
  2 Gonzalez, Isabel V   8 LIAC-MR                22.45      22.21         17  
  3 Bahl, Sangetta       8 FAST-MR                23.37      23.22         16  
  4 Hammond, Amelia      8 CFB-MR                 27.34      23.83         15  
  5 Racanello, Briana    7 LIAC-MR                22.86      25.23         14  
  6 Corbett, Brittany    7 CFB-MR                 36.79      25.73         13  
  7 Nikon-Chatfield, L   7 FAST-MR                   NT      26.25         12  
  8 Corbett, Allison     7 CFB-MR                 36.78      27.97         11  
  9 Costabile, Kylie     6 CFB-MR                 26.44      29.49          9  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Riley L       8 LIAC-MR                43.10      41.35 SILV    20  
  2 Kelly, Grace K       8 Silver Streaks-MR      44.98      41.60 SILV    17  
  3 Gormsen, Cavan V     8 LIAC-MR                43.74      42.80 SILV    16  
  4 Dring, Samantha R    8 LIAC-MR                43.39      43.95         15  
  5 Brita, Zoe G         8 LIAC-MR                46.59      46.07         14  
  6 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR      48.59      46.35         13  
  7 Bahl, Sangetta       8 FAST-MR                45.85      48.47         12  
  8 Maliagros, Alexand   8 LIAC-MR                51.31      48.71         11  
  9 Ren, April           8 Aquaflames-MR          50.00      48.81          9  
 10 Zorn, Shannon G      8 LIAC-MR                52.50      50.90          7  
 11 Gonzalez, Isabel V   8 LIAC-MR                54.04      51.09          6  
 12 Karras, Nicoletta    8 LIAC-MR                55.82      54.11          5  
 13 Murugaverl, Marudh   8 LIAC-MR                55.42      54.56          4  
 14 Corbett, Brittany    7 CFB-MR                 56.10      54.86          3  
 15 Salamea, Aeleen Y    8 FAST-MR                   NT      56.21          2  
 16 Rubio, Veronica      7 FAST-MR              1:04.51      56.51          1  
 17 Corbett, Allison     7 CFB-MR               1:06.53    1:03.03        
 -- Racanello, Briana    7 LIAC-MR                55.66         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Gaspard, Hailey R    8 LIAC-MR                43.57         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Aranbayev, Giselle   8 Aquaflames-MR          50.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Nikon-Chatfield, L   7 FAST-MR                59.72         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Khanuja, Deeva K     8 FAST-MR                56.68         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Grace K       8 Silver Streaks-MR      20.21      22.31         20  
  2 Hammond, Amelia      8 CFB-MR                 30.37      28.09         17  
  3 Costabile, Kylie     6 CFB-MR                 28.09      30.59         16  
  4 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR      29.80      32.55         15  
  5 Corbett, Allison     7 CFB-MR                    NT      35.94         14  
 -- Corbett, Brittany    7 CFB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Bahl, Sangetta       8 FAST-MR                33.36         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Nikon-Chatfield, L   7 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget          8 LIAC-MR                44.40      43.07 SILV    20  
  2 Kelly, Grace K       8 Silver Streaks-MR      45.30      44.42 SILV    17  
  3 Gaspard, Hailey R    8 LIAC-MR                51.19      51.09         16  
  4 Gonzalez, Isabel V   8 LIAC-MR                57.10      55.12         15  
  5 Fried, Riley L       8 LIAC-MR                56.18      55.37         14  
  6 Ren, April           8 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.00      56.41         13  
  7 Hammond, Amelia      8 CFB-MR               1:00.91      57.19         12  
  8 Brita, Zoe G         8 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      58.18         11  
  9 Gormsen, Cavan V     8 LIAC-MR                56.94      59.95          9  
 10 Bahl, Sangetta       8 FAST-MR              1:08.67    1:02.24          7  
 11 Karras, Nicoletta    8 LIAC-MR              1:20.83    1:15.21          6  
 12 Corbett, Allison     7 CFB-MR               1:16.91    1:16.11          5  
 13 Corbett, Brittany    7 CFB-MR                    NT    1:16.56          4  
 14 Rubio, Veronica      7 FAST-MR              1:11.83    1:18.51          3  
 -- Maliagros, Alexand   8 LIAC-MR              1:11.71         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Zorn, Shannon G      8 LIAC-MR              1:16.66         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget          8 LIAC-MR                16.55      19.02         20  
  2 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR      18.80      19.49         17  
  3 Kelly, Grace K       8 Silver Streaks-MR      24.29      19.58         16  
  4 Hammond, Amelia      8 CFB-MR                 26.32      24.14         15  
  5 Nikon-Chatfield, L   7 FAST-MR                   NT      27.41         14  
  6 Bahl, Sangetta       8 FAST-MR                27.50      28.07         13  
  7 Aranbayev, Giselle   8 Aquaflames-MR          25.00      29.18         12  
  8 Salamea, Aeleen Y    8 FAST-MR                   NT      30.53         11  
 -- Khanuja, Deeva K     8 FAST-MR                32.04         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Grace K       8 Silver Streaks-MR      48.66      40.29 SILV    20  
  2 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR      46.76      44.56         17  
  3 Dring, Samantha R    8 LIAC-MR                41.89      45.52         16  
  4 Racanello, Briana    7 LIAC-MR                57.98      54.05         15  
  5 Hammond, Amelia      8 CFB-MR                    NT      54.09         14  
 -- Murugaverl, Marudh   8 LIAC-MR              1:00.81         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Karras, Nicoletta    8 LIAC-MR              1:06.93         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Cushman, Camila G    8 LIAC-MR              1:04.00         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR                28.77      28.66 ZQ      20  
  2 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR                29.77      29.88 ZQ      17  
  3 Schneider, Alexand   9 LIAC-MR                30.94      30.63 ZQ      16  
  4 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR                31.27      30.79 ZQ      15  
  5 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR                31.34      30.97 ZQ      14  
  6 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR                31.05      31.30 JO      13  
  7 So, Madison B        9 LIAC-MR                32.72      32.19 SILV    12  
  8 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR      34.42      33.59 SILV    11  
  9 O'Hagan, Ciara E    10 LIAC-MR                33.22      33.84 SILV     9  
 10 Li, Harmony Y        9 LIAC-MR                34.83      33.97 SILV     6.5
 10 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR                34.36      33.97 SILV     6.5
 12 Leng, Claire         9 LIAC-MR                34.64      34.13 SILV     5  
 13 Dzieciolowski, Sop  10 LIAC-MR                36.14      34.83 SILV     4  
 14 Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR                35.86      35.13 SILV     3  
 15 Malionek, Zoe M     10 CFB-MR                 35.42      35.20          2  
 16 Raimondi, Francesc  10 LIAC-MR                35.49      35.29          1  
 17 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR                35.20      35.51        
 18 Beleznay, Flora     10 LIAC-MR                36.16      35.62        
 19 Smith, Piper         9 CFB-MR                 35.17      35.97        
 20 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR                36.62      35.98        
 21 Goldaber, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR                40.57      36.28        
 22 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR                34.31      36.71        
 23 Lennon, Caroline N  10 FAST-MR                36.52      36.95        
 24 Punnoose, Ann J      9 FAST-MR                39.48      38.11        
 25 Dring, Samantha R    8 LIAC-MR                36.18      38.36        
 26 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR                39.20      38.73        
 27 Melgar, Noelle R     9 LIAC-MR                43.87      39.25        
 28 Chen, Sophia         9 LIAC-MR                39.59      39.32        
 29 Sonnenburg, Ella B   9 CFB-MR                 47.34      39.72        
 30 Winthal, Kyla       10 CFB-MR                 40.19      39.85        
 31 Trieff, Lily S      10 Silver Streaks-MR      38.67      39.98        
 32 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR                39.40      40.01        
 33 Somma, Angelina     10 LIAC-MR                41.04      40.68        
 34 Barabasi, Bianca R  10 FAST-MR                43.63      41.68        
 35 Fitzgerald, Molly    9 LIAC-MR                45.22      41.79        
 36 Zhang, Michelle M   10 LIAC-MR                42.85      41.80        
 37 Racanello, Briana    7 LIAC-MR                42.67      42.87        
 38 Rubio, Valentina     9 FAST-MR                44.67      43.16        
 39 Switnicki, Natalie   9 CFB-MR                 48.39      45.08        
 40 Shao, Wenxuan        9 LIAC-MR                48.93      45.45        
 41 Schneider, Alexis   10 LIAC-MR                45.04      45.53        
 42 Skjeveland, Kira R  10 FAST-MR                46.16      47.23        
 43 Berger, Maya        10 CFB-MR                 46.63      48.04        
 44 Murugaverl, Marudh   8 LIAC-MR                48.92      48.34        
 45 Goyal, Ilina         9 FAST-MR                56.08      50.67        
 46 Katevatis, Nicolet   9 LIAC-MR                56.00      55.22        
 47 Somma, Isabella      9 LIAC-MR                54.77      55.97        
 48 Naik, Tah tah K      9 FAST-MR              1:00.56      56.06        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR              1:08.39    1:06.58 ZQ      20  
                  31.70     1:06.58 (34.88)                                        
  2 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR              1:07.33    1:07.34 ZQ      17  
                  32.88     1:07.34 (34.46)                                        
  3 So, Madison B        9 LIAC-MR              1:13.82    1:12.91 SILV    16  
                  34.43     1:12.91 (38.48)                                        
  4 Kelly, Alanna M     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.63    1:13.21 SILV    15  
                  34.12     1:13.21 (39.09)                                        
  5 Leng, Claire         9 LIAC-MR              1:15.25    1:14.69 SILV    14  
                  36.20     1:14.69 (38.49)                                        
  6 Seo, Lia            10 LIAC-MR              1:16.21    1:14.94 SILV    13  
                  35.89     1:14.94 (39.05)                                        
  7 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.84    1:14.96 SILV    12  
                  35.49     1:14.96 (39.47)                                        
  8 O'Hagan, Ciara E    10 LIAC-MR              1:14.71    1:15.63 SILV    11  
                  36.72     1:15.63 (38.91)                                        
  9 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR              1:18.32    1:16.10 SILV     9  
                  37.19     1:16.10 (38.91)                                        
 10 McNulty, Emma G      9 LIAC-MR              1:17.03    1:16.18 SILV     7  
                  37.07     1:16.18 (39.11)                                        
 11 Beleznay, Flora     10 LIAC-MR              1:19.97    1:17.28 SILV     6  
                  37.89     1:17.28 (39.39)                                        
 12 Raimondi, Francesc  10 LIAC-MR              1:17.07    1:17.53 SILV     5  
                  37.33     1:17.53 (40.20)                                        
 13 Malionek, Zoe M     10 CFB-MR               1:19.93    1:18.25 SILV     4  
                  36.50     1:18.25 (41.75)                                        
 14 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR              1:18.77    1:18.32 SILV     3  
                  37.07     1:18.32 (41.25)                                        
 15 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR              1:17.57    1:18.85          2  
                  37.55     1:18.85 (41.30)                                        
 16 Smith, Piper         9 CFB-MR               1:21.33    1:18.90          1  
                  38.66     1:18.90 (40.24)                                        
 17 Dzieciolowski, Sop  10 LIAC-MR              1:18.88    1:19.04        
                  37.51     1:19.04 (41.53)                                        
 18 Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR              1:18.06    1:19.51        
                  38.43     1:19.51 (41.08)                                        
 19 Clark, Leilah T     10 LIAC-MR              1:21.02    1:20.11        
                  38.49     1:20.11 (41.62)                                        
 20 Goldaber, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR              1:25.72    1:21.28        
                  37.77     1:21.28 (43.51)                                        
 21 Fried, Riley L       8 LIAC-MR              1:26.57    1:22.24        
                  39.27     1:22.24 (42.97)                                        
 22 Gaspard, Hailey R    8 LIAC-MR              1:26.19    1:23.84        
                  39.00     1:23.84 (44.84)                                        
 23 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR              1:25.74    1:24.12        
                  39.65     1:24.12 (44.47)                                        
 24 Johnson, Rylee B    10 LIAC-MR              1:31.71    1:24.48        
                  40.97     1:24.48 (43.51)                                        
 25 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR              1:25.03    1:25.48        
                  40.16     1:25.48 (45.32)                                        
 26 Lennon, Caroline N  10 FAST-MR              1:27.08    1:25.73        
                  40.91     1:25.73 (44.82)                                        
 27 Sonnenburg, Ella B   9 CFB-MR               1:36.45    1:27.05        
                  42.07     1:27.05 (44.98)                                        
 28 Dring, Samantha R    8 LIAC-MR              1:23.84    1:27.55        
                  40.33     1:27.55 (47.22)                                        
 29 Winthal, Kyla       10 CFB-MR               1:40.52    1:28.21        
                  41.15     1:28.21 (47.06)                                        
 30 Gormsen, Cavan V     8 LIAC-MR              1:36.50    1:29.06        
                  41.71     1:29.06 (47.35)                                        
 31 Trieff, Lily S      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.43    1:29.42        
                  40.57     1:29.42 (48.85)                                        
 32 Brita, Zoe G         8 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:30.28        
                  42.33     1:30.28 (47.95)                                        
 33 Chen, Sophia         9 LIAC-MR              1:30.77    1:30.61        
                  43.13     1:30.61 (47.48)                                        
 34 Melgar, Noelle R     9 LIAC-MR              1:32.22    1:30.82        
                  42.30     1:30.82 (48.52)                                        
 34 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR              1:34.13    1:30.82        
                  43.56     1:30.82 (47.26)                                        
 36 Phillips, Nina L    10 LIAC-MR              1:36.02    1:31.24        
                  44.68     1:31.24 (46.56)                                        
 37 Shaw, Kate L         9 LIAC-MR              1:33.96    1:33.96        
                  44.18     1:33.96 (49.78)                                        
 38 Racanello, Briana    7 LIAC-MR              1:48.51    1:36.88        
                  45.25     1:36.88 (51.63)                                        
 39 Zhang, Michelle M   10 LIAC-MR              1:34.40    1:37.84        
                  44.10     1:37.84 (53.74)                                        
 40 Barabasi, Bianca R  10 FAST-MR              1:32.57    1:38.45        
                  46.50     1:38.45 (51.95)                                        
 41 Puig, Andrea A      10 LIAC-MR              1:43.29    1:39.55        
                  47.04     1:39.55 (52.51)                                        
 42 Schneider, Alexis   10 LIAC-MR              1:40.18    1:41.97        
                  49.36     1:41.97 (52.61)                                        
 43 Fitzgerald, Molly    9 LIAC-MR              1:36.26    1:43.07        
                  48.21     1:43.07 (54.86)                                        
 44 Karras, Nicoletta    8 LIAC-MR              1:50.76    1:43.83        
                  49.86     1:43.83 (53.97)                                        
 45 Berger, Maya        10 CFB-MR               1:52.97    1:45.03        
                  51.45     1:45.03 (53.58)                                        
 46 Gonzalez, Isabel V   8 LIAC-MR              1:58.88    1:46.08        
                  47.67     1:46.08 (58.41)                                        
 47 Maliagros, Alexand   8 LIAC-MR              1:43.74    1:46.21        
                  49.50     1:46.21 (56.71)                                        
 48 Radick, Susannah    10 CFB-MR               1:49.83    1:49.03        
                  51.26     1:49.03 (57.77)                                        
 49 Switnicki, Natalie   9 CFB-MR               1:53.78    1:49.27        
                  51.51     1:49.27 (57.76)                                        
 50 Goyal, Ilina         9 FAST-MR                   NT    1:50.77        
                  51.94     1:50.77 (58.83)                                        
 51 Shao, Wenxuan        9 LIAC-MR              1:53.28    1:50.82        
                  50.01   1:50.82 (1:00.81)                                        
 52 Zorn, Shannon G      8 LIAC-MR              1:47.77    1:53.48        
                  53.43   1:53.48 (1:00.05)                                        
 53 Murugaverl, Marudh   8 LIAC-MR              1:53.61    1:55.54        
                  56.77     1:55.54 (58.77)                                        
 54 Naik, Tah tah K      9 FAST-MR              2:58.52    2:12.55        
                1:01.38   2:12.55 (1:11.17)                                        
 55 Katevatis, Nicolet   9 LIAC-MR              2:09.18    2:15.52        
                1:03.24   2:15.52 (1:12.28)                                        
 -- Canning, Eva M       9 LIAC-MR              1:09.03         NS        
 -- Ye, Bridget          8 LIAC-MR              1:18.18         NS        
 -- Cushman, Camila G    8 LIAC-MR              1:51.86         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR              2:26.86    2:17.96 ZQ      20  
                  32.67     1:08.78 (36.11)     1:44.01 (35.23)     2:17.96 (33.95)
  2 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR              2:27.03    2:28.88 ZQ      17  
                  32.31     1:09.93 (37.62)     1:49.24 (39.31)     2:28.88 (39.64)
  3 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR              2:37.26    2:30.84 JO      16  
                  33.18     1:11.67 (38.49)     1:51.53 (39.86)     2:30.84 (39.31)
  4 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR              2:31.70    2:32.04 SILV    15  
                  32.26     1:10.49 (38.23)     1:51.87 (41.38)     2:32.04 (40.17)
  5 Nakkab, Gabrielle   10 LIAC-MR              2:43.71    2:39.71 SILV    14  
                  33.50     1:12.89 (39.39)     1:56.10 (43.21)     2:39.71 (43.61)
  6 Seo, Lia            10 LIAC-MR              2:46.43    2:43.13 SILV    13  
                  36.71     1:18.35 (41.64)     2:01.95 (43.60)     2:43.13 (41.18)
  7 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR              2:51.26    2:43.60 SILV    12  
                  37.22     1:19.89 (42.67)     2:02.86 (42.97)     2:43.60 (40.74)
  8 Beleznay, Flora     10 LIAC-MR              2:45.63    2:45.75 SILV    11  
                  38.48     1:20.92 (42.44)     2:04.28 (43.36)     2:45.75 (41.47)
  9 Dzieciolowski, Sop  10 LIAC-MR              2:55.53    2:45.98 SILV     9  
                  36.85     1:19.74 (42.89)     2:03.07 (43.33)     2:45.98 (42.91)
 10 Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR              2:49.91    2:46.10 SILV     7  
                  37.78     1:20.08 (42.30)     2:03.88 (43.80)     2:46.10 (42.22)
 11 Raimondi, Francesc  10 LIAC-MR              2:51.12    2:46.44 SILV     6  
                  38.24     1:21.55 (43.31)     2:05.18 (43.63)     2:46.44 (41.26)
 12 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR              2:42.49    2:47.41 SILV     5  
                  36.16     1:18.69 (42.53)     2:03.93 (45.24)     2:47.41 (43.48)
 13 Malionek, Zoe M     10 CFB-MR               2:49.61    2:50.00          4  
                  37.50     1:21.91 (44.41)     2:07.29 (45.38)     2:50.00 (42.71)
 14 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR              2:58.02    2:53.26          3  
                  39.12     1:23.99 (44.87)     2:11.12 (47.13)     2:53.26 (42.14)
 15 Smith, Piper         9 CFB-MR               2:52.65    2:53.46          2  
                  39.09     1:23.02 (43.93)     2:09.72 (46.70)     2:53.46 (43.74)
 16 Li, Harmony Y        9 LIAC-MR              2:55.35    2:55.77          1  
                  36.63     1:21.62 (44.99)     2:07.74 (46.12)     2:55.77 (48.03)
 17 Dring, Samantha R    8 LIAC-MR              2:54.87    3:04.97        
                  40.45     1:28.17 (47.72)     2:19.22 (51.05)     3:04.97 (45.75)
 18 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR              3:07.60    3:07.97        
                  41.42     1:29.52 (48.10)     2:19.37 (49.85)     3:07.97 (48.60)
 19 Punnoose, Ann J      9 FAST-MR              3:16.52    3:08.72        
                  39.92     1:28.94 (49.02)     2:20.06 (51.12)     3:08.72 (48.66)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR                34.72      34.69 ZQ      20  
  2 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR                38.55      35.16 ZQ      17  
  3 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR                34.53      35.85 ZQ      16  
  4 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR                37.49      36.17 ZQ      15  
  5 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR      38.03      37.48 JO      14  
  6 Leng, Claire         9 LIAC-MR                39.10      38.01 SILV    13  
  7 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR                39.24      38.24 SILV    12  
  8 So, Madison B        9 LIAC-MR                38.19      39.09 SILV    11  
  9 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR                42.89      39.10 SILV     9  
 10 Kelly, Alanna M     10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.23      39.84 SILV     7  
 11 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR                43.32      40.47 SILV     6  
 12 Beleznay, Flora     10 LIAC-MR                42.28      40.76 SILV     5  
 13 Clark, Leilah T     10 LIAC-MR                44.11      41.58 SILV     4  
 14 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR                44.90      41.86 SILV     3  
 15 Lennon, Caroline N  10 FAST-MR                45.16      41.90 SILV     2  
 16 Melgar, Noelle R     9 LIAC-MR                43.82      42.01 SILV     1  
 17 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR                45.33      42.10 SILV   
 18 O'Hagan, Ciara E    10 LIAC-MR                41.90      42.36 SILV   
 19 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR                43.07      42.42 SILV   
 20 Somma, Angelina     10 LIAC-MR                43.57      42.48 SILV   
 21 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR                42.38      42.52 SILV   
 22 Winthal, Kyla       10 CFB-MR                 46.53      43.11        
 23 Malionek, Zoe M     10 CFB-MR                 43.87      43.48        
 24 Goldaber, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR                46.10      44.03        
 25 Sonnenburg, Ella B   9 CFB-MR                 47.31      44.11        
 26 Punnoose, Ann J      9 FAST-MR                47.39      44.93        
 27 Zhang, Michelle M   10 LIAC-MR                45.60      45.90        
 28 Mulakandov, Raquel   9 Aquaflames-MR          54.63      45.96        
 29 Chen, Sophia         9 LIAC-MR                44.36      46.31        
 30 Loginova, Sasha     10 Aquaflames-MR          48.32      46.50        
 31 Johnson, Rylee B    10 LIAC-MR                50.89      46.98        
 32 Shaw, Kate L         9 LIAC-MR                47.99      47.19        
 33 Schneider, Alexis   10 LIAC-MR                48.10      47.47        
 34 Barabasi, Bianca R  10 FAST-MR                   NT      47.62        
 35 Shao, Wenxuan        9 LIAC-MR                57.33      48.99        
 36 Skjeveland, Kira R  10 FAST-MR                58.15      50.03        
 37 Fitzgerald, Molly    9 LIAC-MR                49.46      50.35        
 38 Goyal, Ilina         9 FAST-MR                59.96      51.93        
 39 Rubio, Valentina     9 FAST-MR                54.24      54.76        
 40 Katevatis, Nicolet   9 LIAC-MR                57.93      55.99        
 41 Somma, Isabella      9 LIAC-MR                59.55      57.92        
 42 Mulakandov, Leiel    9 Aquaflames-MR        1:04.44      58.32        
 -- Naik, Tah tah K      9 FAST-MR              1:08.50         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Trieff, Lily S      10 Silver Streaks-MR      45.24         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR              1:19.18    1:18.04 JO      20  
                  37.73     1:18.04 (40.31)                                        
  2 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR              1:20.36    1:18.14 JO      17  
                  36.88     1:18.14 (41.26)                                        
  3 Ye, Bridget          8 LIAC-MR              1:22.86    1:18.48 JO      16  
                  37.93     1:18.48 (40.55)                                        
  4 Leng, Claire         9 LIAC-MR              1:22.68    1:20.56 JO      15  
                  38.63     1:20.56 (41.93)                                        
  5 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.77    1:21.00 SILV    14  
                  39.05     1:21.00 (41.95)                                        
  6 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR              1:26.63    1:22.48 SILV    13  
                  40.99     1:22.48 (41.49)                                        
  7 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR              1:22.28    1:22.67 SILV    12  
                  39.64     1:22.67 (43.03)                                        
  8 McNulty, Emma G      9 LIAC-MR              1:26.48    1:22.83 SILV    11  
                  40.76     1:22.83 (42.07)                                        
  9 So, Madison B        9 LIAC-MR              1:23.84    1:22.97 SILV     9  
                  39.19     1:22.97 (43.78)                                        
 10 Nakkab, Gabrielle   10 LIAC-MR              1:27.28    1:23.19 SILV     7  
                  39.77     1:23.19 (43.42)                                        
 11 Kelly, Alanna M     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.95    1:23.95 SILV     6  
                  40.18     1:23.95 (43.77)                                        
 12 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR              1:25.09    1:24.89 SILV     5  
                  40.48     1:24.89 (44.41)                                        
 13 Li, Harmony Y        9 LIAC-MR              1:23.90    1:25.93 SILV     4  
                  41.16     1:25.93 (44.77)                                        
 14 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR              1:29.80    1:27.63 SILV     3  
                  43.62     1:27.63 (44.01)                                        
 15 Lennon, Caroline N  10 FAST-MR              1:38.95    1:31.29 SILV     2  
                  44.68     1:31.29 (46.61)                                        
 16 Fried, Riley L       8 LIAC-MR              1:37.80    1:31.90 SILV     1  
                  43.43     1:31.90 (48.47)                                        
 17 Gaspard, Hailey R    8 LIAC-MR              1:41.00    1:32.90 SILV   
                  44.53     1:32.90 (48.37)                                        
 18 Melgar, Noelle R     9 LIAC-MR              1:38.81    1:32.92 SILV   
                  44.43     1:32.92 (48.49)                                        
 19 Goldaber, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR              1:39.26    1:35.48 SILV   
                  45.99     1:35.48 (49.49)                                        
 20 Trieff, Lily S      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.66    1:37.67        
                  45.00     1:37.67 (52.67)                                        
 21 Chen, Sophia         9 LIAC-MR              1:38.86    1:38.60        
                  46.73     1:38.60 (51.87)                                        
 22 Gormsen, Cavan V     8 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:39.32        
                  49.04     1:39.32 (50.28)                                        
 23 Phillips, Nina L    10 LIAC-MR              1:37.84    1:39.56        
                  48.85     1:39.56 (50.71)                                        
 24 Punnoose, Ann J      9 FAST-MR              1:40.06    1:40.10        
                  48.29     1:40.10 (51.81)                                        
 25 Brita, Zoe G         8 LIAC-MR              1:42.69    1:40.68        
                1:40.68         1:40.68 ( )                                        
 26 Johnson, Rylee B    10 LIAC-MR              1:55.42    1:41.11        
                1:41.11         1:41.11 ( )                                        
 27 Barabasi, Bianca R  10 FAST-MR              1:50.37    1:41.64        
                  51.16     1:41.64 (50.48)                                        
 28 Shaw, Kate L         9 LIAC-MR              1:38.54    1:41.74        
                  49.21     1:41.74 (52.53)                                        
 29 Schneider, Alexis   10 LIAC-MR              1:44.52    1:42.73        
                  48.65     1:42.73 (54.08)                                        
 30 Zhang, Michelle M   10 LIAC-MR              1:43.41    1:44.78        
                  49.11     1:44.78 (55.67)                                        
 31 Berger, Maya        10 CFB-MR               1:48.00    1:48.30        
                  53.10     1:48.30 (55.20)                                        
 32 Shao, Wenxuan        9 LIAC-MR              1:54.30    1:53.19        
                  54.06     1:53.19 (59.13)                                        
 33 Goyal, Ilina         9 FAST-MR                   NT    1:53.41        
                  53.59     1:53.41 (59.82)                                        
 -- Switnicki, Natalie   9 CFB-MR               1:57.98         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  59.68        DQ (1:05.29)                                        
 -- Naik, Tah tah K      9 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:04.42        DQ (1:11.59)                                        
 -- Puig, Andrea A      10 LIAC-MR              1:51.68         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                1:55.77                                                            
 -- Sonnenburg, Ella B   9 CFB-MR               1:41.33         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  46.42          DQ (49.79)                                        
 -- Maliagros, Alexand   8 LIAC-MR              1:53.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  51.80          DQ (56.22)                                        
 -- Zorn, Shannon G      8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                1:49.75              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Katevatis, Nicolet   9 LIAC-MR              2:11.12         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                2:14.68                                                            
 -- Fitzgerald, Molly    9 LIAC-MR              1:51.08         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  50.56          DQ (53.99)                                        
 -- Radick, Susannah    10 CFB-MR               2:05.38         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  54.72        DQ (1:03.81)                                        
 -- Canning, Eva M       9 LIAC-MR              1:19.17         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Alanna M     10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.36      40.38 ZQ      20  
  2 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR                42.95      41.67 ZQ      17  
  3 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR                42.74      42.68 JO      16  
  4 Nakkab, Gabrielle   10 LIAC-MR                44.15      42.76 JO      15  
  5 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR                47.71      43.51 SILV    14  
  6 So, Madison B        9 LIAC-MR                44.82      43.93 SILV    13  
  7 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR                44.01      44.86 SILV    12  
  8 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR                45.33      45.43 SILV    11  
  9 O'Hagan, Ciara E    10 LIAC-MR                45.49      45.53 SILV     9  
 10 Raimondi, Francesc  10 LIAC-MR                48.03      46.13 SILV     7  
 11 Malionek, Zoe M     10 CFB-MR                 49.91      46.66 SILV     6  
 12 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR                46.27      46.70 SILV     5  
 13 Zhang, Michelle M   10 LIAC-MR                47.72      46.85 SILV     4  
 14 Shaw, Kate L         9 LIAC-MR                47.82      47.47 SILV     3  
 15 Leng, Claire         9 LIAC-MR                48.94      47.73 SILV     2  
 16 Sonnenburg, Ella B   9 CFB-MR                 50.28      48.12 SILV     1  
 17 Beleznay, Flora     10 LIAC-MR                52.47      48.45 SILV   
 18 Johnson, Rylee B    10 LIAC-MR                48.51      48.56 SILV   
 19 Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR                47.98      48.59 SILV   
 20 Seo, Lia            10 LIAC-MR                49.32      48.76        
 21 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR                50.92      48.82        
 22 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR      49.24      49.06        
 23 Clark, Leilah T     10 LIAC-MR                55.56      50.18        
 24 Winthal, Kyla       10 CFB-MR                 51.48      50.28        
 25 Lennon, Caroline N  10 FAST-MR                51.86      51.36        
 26 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR                56.32      51.60        
 27 Goldaber, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR                51.69      52.12        
 28 Melgar, Noelle R     9 LIAC-MR                53.33      52.24        
 29 Punnoose, Ann J      9 FAST-MR                58.97      52.36        
 30 Trieff, Lily S      10 Silver Streaks-MR      54.24      52.39        
 31 Radick, Susannah    10 CFB-MR                 54.66      53.70        
 32 Phillips, Nina L    10 LIAC-MR                52.00      54.22        
 33 Schneider, Alexis   10 LIAC-MR                56.01      54.26        
 34 Chen, Sophia         9 LIAC-MR                53.43      54.34        
 35 Shao, Wenxuan        9 LIAC-MR                53.89      54.71        
 36 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR                55.34      55.30        
 37 Katevatis, Nicolet   9 LIAC-MR                59.66      58.59        
 38 Berger, Maya        10 CFB-MR               1:02.30    1:00.92        
 39 Puig, Andrea A      10 LIAC-MR              1:09.97    1:04.74        
 40 Switnicki, Natalie   9 CFB-MR               1:06.21    1:05.14        
 41 Murugaverl, Marudh   8 LIAC-MR              1:05.47    1:05.62        
 -- Barabasi, Bianca R  10 FAST-MR              1:16.69         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Fitzgerald, Molly    9 LIAC-MR              1:08.92         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:32.99  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Alanna M     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.18    1:29.83 ZQ      20  
                  42.45     1:29.83 (47.38)                                        
  2 Nakkab, Gabrielle   10 LIAC-MR              1:36.14    1:33.82 SILV    17  
                  43.40     1:33.82 (50.42)                                        
  3 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR              1:35.28    1:35.68 SILV    16  
                  46.92     1:35.68 (48.76)                                        
  4 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR              1:36.78    1:35.87 SILV    15  
                  46.73     1:35.87 (49.14)                                        
  5 Schneider, Alexand   9 LIAC-MR              1:36.44    1:35.98 SILV    14  
                  45.55     1:35.98 (50.43)                                        
  6 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR              1:38.94    1:36.08 SILV    13  
                  47.00     1:36.08 (49.08)                                        
  7 Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR              1:39.31    1:37.17 SILV    12  
                  47.62     1:37.17 (49.55)                                        
  8 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR              1:39.81    1:37.81 SILV    11  
                  45.43     1:37.81 (52.38)                                        
  9 McNulty, Emma G      9 LIAC-MR              1:41.50    1:39.55 SILV     9  
                  47.71     1:39.55 (51.84)                                        
 10 Johnson, Rylee B    10 LIAC-MR              1:54.26    1:43.48 SILV     7  
                  50.42     1:43.48 (53.06)                                        
 11 Brewer, Annie C     10 JCCT-MR              1:47.04    1:45.40 SILV     6  
                  50.43     1:45.40 (54.97)                                        
 12 Li, Harmony Y        9 LIAC-MR              1:50.54    1:46.22 SILV     5  
                  49.69     1:46.22 (56.53)                                        
 13 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:48.66    1:46.82 SILV     4  
                  50.74     1:46.82 (56.08)                                        
 14 Goldaber, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR              1:55.33    1:49.07          3  
                  51.78     1:49.07 (57.29)                                        
 15 Clark, Leilah T     10 LIAC-MR              1:52.88    1:49.24          2  
                  51.77     1:49.24 (57.47)                                        
 16 Winthal, Kyla       10 CFB-MR               1:55.61    1:49.69          1  
                  51.83     1:49.69 (57.86)                                        
 17 Shao, Wenxuan        9 LIAC-MR              2:01.08    1:56.31        
                  54.60   1:56.31 (1:01.71)                                        
 18 Berger, Maya        10 CFB-MR               2:19.80    2:08.74        
                  59.85   2:08.74 (1:08.89)                                        
 19 Switnicki, Natalie   9 CFB-MR               2:20.76    2:13.54        
                1:03.97   2:13.54 (1:09.57)                                        
 20 Mulakandov, Raquel   9 Aquaflames-MR        2:00.00    2:24.30        
                1:05.90   2:24.30 (1:18.40)                                        
 -- Mulakandov, Leiel    9 Aquaflames-MR        2:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:04.64        DQ (1:16.15)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR                31.67      30.86 ZQ      20  
  2 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR                33.43      33.20 ZQ      17  
  3 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR                35.64      36.42 SILV    16  
  4 Nakkab, Gabrielle   10 LIAC-MR                36.52      37.19 SILV    15  
  5 Leng, Claire         9 LIAC-MR                38.34      39.78 SILV    14  
  6 McNulty, Emma G      9 LIAC-MR                41.06      39.85 SILV    13  
  7 Lennon, Caroline N  10 FAST-MR                40.89      41.48 SILV    12  
  8 Dzieciolowski, Sop  10 LIAC-MR                43.95      41.59 SILV    11  
  9 Sonnenburg, Ella B   9 CFB-MR                 45.00      42.46 SILV     9  
 10 Fried, Riley L       8 LIAC-MR                46.58      44.14          7  
 11 Winthal, Kyla       10 CFB-MR                 44.07      46.14          6  
 12 Smith, Piper         9 CFB-MR                 42.66      46.25          5  
 13 Melgar, Noelle R     9 LIAC-MR                48.12      46.92          4  
 14 Shaw, Kate L         9 LIAC-MR                52.06      46.97          3  
 15 Somma, Angelina     10 LIAC-MR                47.11      47.84          2  
 16 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR                46.06      48.04          1  
 17 Gaspard, Hailey R    8 LIAC-MR                49.89      48.38        
 18 Brewer, Annie C     10 JCCT-MR                45.57      48.42        
 19 Punnoose, Ann J      9 FAST-MR                   NT      49.00        
 20 Schneider, Alexis   10 LIAC-MR                50.41      49.12        
 21 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR                51.97      50.75        
 22 Brita, Zoe G         8 LIAC-MR                55.78      53.45        
 23 Skjeveland, Kira R  10 FAST-MR                   NT      53.70        
 24 Maliagros, Alexand   8 LIAC-MR                52.89      54.51        
 25 Rubio, Valentina     9 FAST-MR                57.11      54.59        
 26 Zorn, Shannon G      8 LIAC-MR              1:01.44      56.54        
 27 Fitzgerald, Molly    9 LIAC-MR                57.75      58.80        
 28 Gonzalez, Isabel V   8 LIAC-MR              1:05.88      59.65        
 -- Raimondi, Francesc  10 LIAC-MR                45.51         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Barabasi, Bianca R  10 FAST-MR              1:04.90         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR              1:14.66    1:12.16 ZQ      20  
                  35.89     1:12.16 (36.27)                                        
  2 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR              1:20.30    1:19.44 ZQ      17  
                  35.04     1:19.44 (44.40)                                        
  3 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR              1:29.21    1:26.90 SILV    16  
                  38.19     1:26.90 (48.71)                                        
  4 Clark, Leilah T     10 LIAC-MR              1:31.02    1:29.37 SILV    15  
                  40.93     1:29.37 (48.44)                                        
  5 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:29.84 SILV    14  
                  42.98     1:29.84 (46.86)                                        
  6 O'Hagan, Ciara E    10 LIAC-MR              1:37.98    1:32.17 SILV    13  
                  41.38     1:32.17 (50.79)                                        
  7 Dzieciolowski, Sop  10 LIAC-MR              1:40.72    1:40.80         12  
                  45.65     1:40.80 (55.15)                                        
  8 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR              1:52.85    1:42.06         11  
                  44.64     1:42.06 (57.42)                                        
  9 Li, Harmony Y        9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:47.20          9  
                  48.26     1:47.20 (58.94)                                        
 -- McNulty, Emma G      9 LIAC-MR              1:29.30         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  40.00          DQ (46.73)                                        
 -- Canning, Eva M       9 LIAC-MR              1:24.47         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR              1:20.72    1:19.39 JO      20  
                  35.60     1:19.39 (43.79)                                        
  2 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR              1:19.61    1:19.51 JO      17  
                  34.85     1:19.51 (44.66)                                        
  3 Ye, Bridget          8 LIAC-MR              1:24.00    1:19.72 JO      16  
                  36.65     1:19.72 (43.07)                                        
  4 Schneider, Alexand   9 LIAC-MR              1:20.81    1:20.32 JO      15  
                  36.54     1:20.32 (43.78)                                        
  5 Kelly, Alanna M     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.85    1:22.52 SILV    14  
                  37.66     1:22.52 (44.86)                                        
  6 Nakkab, Gabrielle   10 LIAC-MR              1:21.63    1:22.73 SILV    13  
                  38.01     1:22.73 (44.72)                                        
  7 So, Madison B        9 LIAC-MR              1:22.88    1:22.89 SILV    12  
                  37.03     1:22.89 (45.86)                                        
  8 Dzieciolowski, Sop  10 LIAC-MR              1:27.98    1:24.45 SILV    11  
                  40.45     1:24.45 (44.00)                                        
  9 Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR              1:25.71    1:25.33 SILV     9  
                  40.74     1:25.33 (44.59)                                        
 10 McNulty, Emma G      9 LIAC-MR              1:26.02    1:25.89 SILV     7  
                  40.49     1:25.89 (45.40)                                        
 11 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR              1:27.41    1:25.97 SILV     6  
                  42.45     1:25.97 (43.52)                                        
 12 O'Hagan, Ciara E    10 LIAC-MR              1:26.05    1:26.42 SILV     5  
                  41.30     1:26.42 (45.12)                                        
 13 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR              1:27.10    1:26.57 SILV     4  
                  39.47     1:26.57 (47.10)                                        
 14 Raimondi, Francesc  10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:29.19          3  
                  43.07     1:29.19 (46.12)                                        
 15 Li, Harmony Y        9 LIAC-MR              1:33.87    1:30.72          2  
                  40.25     1:30.72 (50.47)                                        
 16 Smith, Piper         9 CFB-MR               1:29.30    1:30.91          1  
                  43.00     1:30.91 (47.91)                                        
 17 Malionek, Zoe M     10 CFB-MR               1:31.74    1:31.04        
                  42.05     1:31.04 (48.99)                                        
 18 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR              1:32.33    1:31.15        
                  41.31     1:31.15 (49.84)                                        
 19 Clark, Leilah T     10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:32.05        
                  43.24     1:32.05 (48.81)                                        
 20 Dring, Samantha R    8 LIAC-MR              1:32.25    1:33.03        
                  41.45     1:33.03 (51.58)                                        
 21 Loginova, Sasha     10 Aquaflames-MR        1:50.00    1:36.73        
                  45.76     1:36.73 (50.97)                                        
 22 Brewer, Annie C     10 JCCT-MR              1:36.12    1:36.97        
                  46.07     1:36.97 (50.90)                                        
 23 Johnson, Rylee B    10 LIAC-MR              1:39.63    1:38.71        
                  47.72     1:38.71 (50.99)                                        
 24 Shaw, Kate L         9 LIAC-MR              1:57.12    1:39.67        
                1:39.60      1:39.67 (0.07)                                        
 25 Chen, Sophia         9 LIAC-MR              1:43.48    1:42.22        
                  47.62     1:42.22 (54.60)                                        
 26 Gormsen, Cavan V     8 LIAC-MR              1:44.59    1:42.29        
                  47.15     1:42.29 (55.14)                                        
 27 Trieff, Lily S      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:42.94    1:42.49        
                  46.27     1:42.49 (56.22)                                        
 28 Zhang, Michelle M   10 LIAC-MR              1:46.39    1:44.60        
                  53.18     1:44.60 (51.42)                                        
 29 Racanello, Briana    7 LIAC-MR              2:08.97    1:58.56        
                  51.66   1:58.56 (1:06.90)                                        
 30 Katevatis, Nicolet   9 LIAC-MR              2:06.88    2:02.09        
                  54.41   2:02.09 (1:07.68)                                        
 31 Karras, Nicoletta    8 LIAC-MR              2:15.10    2:03.55        
                1:02.59   2:03.55 (1:00.96)                                        
 32 Somma, Isabella      9 LIAC-MR              2:08.14    2:09.16        
                  59.50   2:09.16 (1:09.66)                                        
 -- Beleznay, Flora     10 LIAC-MR              1:40.09         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  43.95          DQ (47.56)                                        
 -- Switnicki, Natalie   9 CFB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  55.77        DQ (1:03.01)                                        
 -- Murugaverl, Marudh   8 LIAC-MR              2:08.76         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  54.22        DQ (1:03.04)                                        
 -- Berger, Maya        10 CFB-MR               1:54.36         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  54.71          DQ (58.79)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welcome, Shannon R  12 LIAC-MR                27.06      27.00 ZQ      20  
  2 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR      27.80      27.28 ZQ      17  
  3 Eichorn, Delaney    12 LIAC-MR                27.48      27.70 ZQ      16  
  4 Tanaka, Moca        12 LIAC-MR                28.44      28.04 JO      15  
  5 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR                28.67      28.24 JO      14  
  6 Kirkland, Tiffany   12 LIAC-MR                28.42      28.78 SILV    13  
  7 Ye, Camellia        12 LIAC-MR                28.13      28.91 SILV    12  
  8 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR                29.15      29.04 SILV    10  
  8 Gellineau, Briana   11 LIAC-MR                28.96      29.04 SILV    10  
 10 Giovanniello, Kirs  12 LIAC-MR                29.45      29.24 SILV     7  
 11 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.58      29.30 SILV     6  
 12 Hsieh, Kaitlin      11 LIAC-MR                30.24      29.31 SILV     5  
 13 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR                29.28      29.51 SILV     4  
 14 Lim, Hyzell C       12 LIAC-MR                31.62      29.55 SILV     3  
 15 Beleznay, Maya      12 LIAC-MR                29.45      29.62 SILV     2  
 16 Katevatis, Zoe R    11 LIAC-MR                30.52      30.07 SILV     1  
 17 Simpson, Shae K     12 JCCT-MR                30.01      30.22 SILV   
 18 Noah, Maddy A       12 JCCT-MR                30.26      30.25 SILV   
 19 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR                31.01      30.31 SILV   
 20 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR                30.43      30.50 SILV   
 21 Coloma, Victoria    11 LIAC-MR                30.63      30.60 SILV   
 22 Wong, Lauren S      11 LIAC-MR                31.39      30.84 SILV   
 23 Duong, Patricia M   12 LIAC-MR                30.49      30.88 SILV   
 24 Knight, Caitlin C   11 LIAC-MR                31.12      31.13        
 25 Chu, Sophia W       11 LIAC-MR                30.34      31.49        
 26 Catalan, Kimberly   11 LIAC-MR                31.76      31.83        
 27 Sterling, Jillian   12 FAST-MR                33.98      31.86        
 28 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR                32.82      31.97        
 29 Rocano, Kayla D     11 FAST-MR                32.42      31.98        
 30 Laurenceau, Alyssa  11 FAST-MR                32.10      32.18        
 31 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR                33.81      32.42        
 32 Chia, Molly         11 FAST-MR                32.65      32.48        
 33 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR                34.45      32.75        
 34 Glehan, Hannah E    11 FAST-MR                33.72      33.13        
 35 Mora-Amaya, Jazmin  11 Dolphins-NJ            33.94      33.22        
 36 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.13      33.34        
 37 Egipciaco, Jada N   11 Dolphins-NJ            33.77      34.23        
 38 Gaspard, Summer P   11 LIAC-MR                35.00      34.67        
 39 Fitch, Gianna N     11 LIAC-MR                40.39      35.43        
 40 Herrera, Carolina   11 Dolphins-NJ            35.72      35.68        
 41 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.37      36.07        
 42 Bacus, Maristella   11 LIAC-MR                36.98      36.60        
 43 Belmar, Ayanna F    12 FAST-MR                39.46      36.64        
 44 Minozzi, Marissa L  11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.28      36.89        
 45 Castaneda, Stephan  11 FAST-MR                37.88      36.95        
 46 Katz, Arden         11 CFB-MR                 39.00      38.27        
 47 Zuniga, Bercymaria  11 Dolphins-NJ            37.38      38.41        
 48 Tsang, Jolene       11 CFB-MR                 40.76      39.10        
 49 Tembulkar, Yaman P  11 FAST-MR                44.88      39.44        
 -- Soares, Justina M   11 FAST-MR                55.59         DQ        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welcome, Shannon R  12 LIAC-MR                57.75      58.52 ZQ      20  
                  28.70       58.52 (29.82)                                        
  2 Gellineau, Briana   11 LIAC-MR              1:00.60      59.62 ZQ      17  
                  29.07       59.62 (30.55)                                        
  3 Eichorn, Delaney    12 LIAC-MR                59.01      59.82 ZQ      16  
                  28.93       59.82 (30.89)                                        
  4 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.23      59.87 ZQ      15  
                  28.48       59.87 (31.39)                                        
  5 Ye, Camellia        12 LIAC-MR              1:00.77    1:01.28 JO      14  
                  29.57     1:01.28 (31.71)                                        
  6 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR              1:02.28    1:02.74 SILV    13  
                  30.33     1:02.74 (32.41)                                        
  7 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR              1:04.17    1:02.80 SILV    12  
                  30.34     1:02.80 (32.46)                                        
  8 Giovanniello, Kirs  12 LIAC-MR              1:03.23    1:02.88 SILV    11  
                  30.59     1:02.88 (32.29)                                        
  9 Antoniuk, Isabela   11 LIAC-MR              1:02.99    1:03.29 SILV     9  
                  30.66     1:03.29 (32.63)                                        
 10 Beleznay, Maya      12 LIAC-MR              1:04.99    1:04.57 SILV     7  
                  30.69     1:04.57 (33.88)                                        
 11 Duong, Patricia M   12 LIAC-MR              1:07.35    1:05.55 SILV     6  
                  32.12     1:05.55 (33.43)                                        
 12 Katevatis, Zoe R    11 LIAC-MR              1:07.36    1:05.89 SILV     5  
                  31.51     1:05.89 (34.38)                                        
 13 Noah, Maddy A       12 JCCT-MR              1:08.01    1:06.07 SILV     4  
                  31.58     1:06.07 (34.49)                                        
 14 Simpson, Shae K     12 JCCT-MR              1:07.01    1:06.39 SILV     3  
                  31.63     1:06.39 (34.76)                                        
 15 Coloma, Victoria    11 LIAC-MR              1:06.44    1:06.70 SILV     2  
                  32.27     1:06.70 (34.43)                                        
 16 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR              1:04.49    1:06.78 SILV     1  
                  32.13     1:06.78 (34.65)                                        
 17 Knight, Caitlin C   11 LIAC-MR              1:07.40    1:07.31 SILV   
                  32.68     1:07.31 (34.63)                                        
 18 Chu, Sophia W       11 LIAC-MR              1:09.78    1:07.75 SILV   
                  31.63     1:07.75 (36.12)                                        
 19 Myrianthopoulos, L  11 LIAC-MR              1:08.68    1:08.31 SILV   
                  32.85     1:08.31 (35.46)                                        
 20 Lim, Hyzell C       12 LIAC-MR              1:12.08    1:09.20        
                  33.00     1:09.20 (36.20)                                        
 21 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR              1:15.02    1:09.79        
                  33.35     1:09.79 (36.44)                                        
 22 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR              1:10.96    1:10.31        
                  34.03     1:10.31 (36.28)                                        
 23 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR              1:13.39    1:11.59        
                  34.14     1:11.59 (37.45)                                        
 24 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR              1:12.27    1:12.16        
                  35.60     1:12.16 (36.56)                                        
 25 Li, Marguerite      11 LIAC-MR              1:11.15    1:12.59        
                  34.98     1:12.59 (37.61)                                        
 26 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR              1:16.00    1:13.23        
                  34.27     1:13.23 (38.96)                                        
 27 Mora-Amaya, Jazmin  11 Dolphins-NJ          1:15.34    1:14.08        
                  34.86     1:14.08 (39.22)                                        
 28 Heath, Zoe R        12 LIAC-MR              1:15.84    1:15.69        
                  35.01     1:15.69 (40.68)                                        
 29 Boneville, Ava M    11 LIAC-MR              1:16.22    1:17.76        
                  36.42     1:17.76 (41.34)                                        
 30 Gaspard, Summer P   11 LIAC-MR              1:23.31    1:18.20        
                  37.82     1:18.20 (40.38)                                        
 31 Tesser, Morgan B    11 LIAC-MR              1:21.45    1:19.32        
                  38.51     1:19.32 (40.81)                                        
 32 Martino, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR              1:21.28    1:19.36        
                  38.82     1:19.36 (40.54)                                        
 33 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.74    1:19.82        
                  38.39     1:19.82 (41.43)                                        
 34 Castaneda, Stephan  11 FAST-MR              1:21.98    1:22.48        
                  40.03     1:22.48 (42.45)                                        
 35 Regev, Eden         11 LIAC-MR              1:25.82    1:25.89        
                  40.24     1:25.89 (45.65)                                        
 36 Katz, Arden         11 CFB-MR               1:27.13    1:28.66        
                  42.51     1:28.66 (46.15)                                        
 37 Weber, Morgan E     11 JCCT-MR              1:32.60    1:29.09        
                  42.26     1:29.09 (46.83)                                        
 38 Tembulkar, Yaman P  11 FAST-MR              1:30.00    1:32.55        
                  44.33     1:32.55 (48.22)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welcome, Shannon R  12 LIAC-MR              2:06.61    2:06.72 ZQ      20  
                  29.34     1:01.45 (32.11)     1:34.31 (32.86)     2:06.72 (32.41)
  2 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              2:08.47    2:07.88 ZQ      17  
                  29.61     1:01.94 (32.33)     1:34.98 (33.04)     2:07.88 (32.90)
  3 Eichorn, Delaney    12 LIAC-MR              2:13.50    2:09.70 ZQ      16  
                  29.39     1:02.72 (33.33)     1:36.57 (33.85)     2:09.70 (33.13)
  4 Tanaka, Moca        12 LIAC-MR              2:10.23    2:12.34 JO      15  
                  30.03     1:02.79 (32.76)     1:37.54 (34.75)     2:12.34 (34.80)
  5 Kirkland, Tiffany   12 LIAC-MR              2:13.87    2:12.99 JO      14  
                  30.00     1:03.77 (33.77)     1:39.13 (35.36)     2:12.99 (33.86)
  6 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR              2:15.47    2:13.96 JO      13  
                  30.25     1:03.61 (33.36)     1:38.51 (34.90)     2:13.96 (35.45)
  7 Giovanniello, Kirs  12 LIAC-MR              2:14.15    2:14.38 SILV    12  
                  30.91     1:04.68 (33.77)     1:39.56 (34.88)     2:14.38 (34.82)
  8 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR              2:14.06    2:15.36 SILV    11  
                  30.88     1:05.12 (34.24)     1:39.96 (34.84)     2:15.36 (35.40)
  9 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR              2:15.38    2:15.42 SILV     9  
                  31.32     1:06.45 (35.13)     1:41.99 (35.54)     2:15.42 (33.43)
 10 Morisi, Kiani B     11 LIAC-MR              2:13.30    2:15.84 SILV     7  
                  30.61     1:04.70 (34.09)     1:40.80 (36.10)     2:15.84 (35.04)
 11 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR              2:20.47    2:16.21 SILV     6  
                  30.75     1:05.86 (35.11)     1:41.93 (36.07)     2:16.21 (34.28)
 12 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR              2:21.20    2:17.50 SILV     5  
                  31.75     1:07.02 (35.27)     1:43.00 (35.98)     2:17.50 (34.50)
 13 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:18.63    2:17.78 SILV     4  
                  31.30     1:05.89 (34.59)     1:42.51 (36.62)     2:17.78 (35.27)
 14 Hsieh, Kaitlin      11 LIAC-MR              2:24.38    2:18.14 SILV     3  
                  31.17     1:05.96 (34.79)     1:42.42 (36.46)     2:18.14 (35.72)
 15 Duong, Patricia M   12 LIAC-MR              2:26.28    2:18.82 SILV     2  
                  31.55     1:06.22 (34.67)     1:42.91 (36.69)     2:18.82 (35.91)
 16 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR              2:18.72    2:20.50 SILV     1  
                  31.28     1:05.99 (34.71)     1:43.02 (37.03)     2:20.50 (37.48)
 17 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR              2:24.22    2:24.96 SILV   
                  32.35     1:09.26 (36.91)     1:47.71 (38.45)     2:24.96 (37.25)
 18 Coloma, Victoria    11 LIAC-MR              2:27.54    2:25.37 SILV   
                  33.61     1:11.46 (37.85)     1:49.07 (37.61)     2:25.37 (36.30)
 19 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR              2:29.38    2:25.46 SILV   
                  33.63     1:10.83 (37.20)     1:48.79 (37.96)     2:25.46 (36.67)
 20 Chu, Sophia W       11 LIAC-MR              2:40.75    2:28.46        
                  32.85     1:09.95 (37.10)     1:49.25 (39.30)     2:28.46 (39.21)
 21 Myrianthopoulos, L  11 LIAC-MR              2:29.95    2:28.88        
                  34.18     1:11.76 (37.58)     1:50.75 (38.99)     2:28.88 (38.13)
 22 Simpson, Shae K     12 JCCT-MR              2:34.77    2:29.12        
                  33.19     1:10.85 (37.66)     1:50.76 (39.91)     2:29.12 (38.36)
 23 Catalan, Kimberly   11 LIAC-MR              2:31.97    2:29.35        
                  34.67     1:12.66 (37.99)     1:51.70 (39.04)     2:29.35 (37.65)
 24 Lim, Hyzell C       12 LIAC-MR              2:40.80    2:30.43        
                  33.44     1:11.12 (37.68)     1:50.84 (39.72)     2:30.43 (39.59)
 25 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR              2:33.09    2:30.94        
                  33.89     1:12.06 (38.17)     1:52.23 (40.17)     2:30.94 (38.71)
 26 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR              2:43.65    2:38.06        
                  35.08     1:15.84 (40.76)     1:57.95 (42.11)     2:38.06 (40.11)
 27 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR              2:42.45    2:40.49        
                  35.88     1:16.26 (40.38)     1:58.65 (42.39)     2:40.49 (41.84)
 28 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR              2:38.25    2:41.54        
                  37.50     1:19.18 (41.68)     2:00.52 (41.34)     2:41.54 (41.02)
 29 Mora-Amaya, Jazmin  11 Dolphins-NJ          2:52.08    2:42.00        
                  35.95     1:17.64 (41.69)     2:01.50 (43.86)     2:42.00 (40.50)
 30 Boneville, Ava M    11 LIAC-MR              2:47.32    2:45.63        
                  36.15     1:19.09 (42.94)     2:03.03 (43.94)     2:45.63 (42.60)
 31 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:46.17        
                  37.38     1:19.87 (42.49)     2:04.06 (44.19)     2:46.17 (42.11)
 32 Tesser, Morgan B    11 LIAC-MR              2:58.13    2:54.99        
                  39.93     1:24.16 (44.23)     2:11.27 (47.11)     2:54.99 (43.72)
 33 Bacus, Maristella   11 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:01.00        
                  38.77     1:24.91 (46.14)     2:11.02 (46.11)     3:01.00 (49.98)
 -- Castaneda, Stephan  11 FAST-MR              3:35.87         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  38.66     1:24.36 (45.70)                                        
 -- Fitch, Gianna N     11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  37.03     1:21.88 (44.85)     1:37.25 (15.37)                    
 -- Estupinan, Nicole   12 Dolphins-NJ          3:20.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirkland, Tiffany   12 LIAC-MR                31.63      32.04 ZQ      20  
  2 Welcome, Shannon R  12 LIAC-MR                32.59      32.21 ZQ      17  
  3 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.82      32.48 ZQ      16  
  4 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.66      34.03 SILV    15  
  5 Antoniuk, Isabela   11 LIAC-MR                34.89      34.13 SILV    14  
  6 Li, Marguerite      11 LIAC-MR                34.15      34.27 SILV    13  
  7 Chu, Sophia W       11 LIAC-MR                35.23      34.69 SILV    12  
  8 Doumar, Chloe       12 JCCT-MR                36.24      35.48 SILV    11  
  9 Katevatis, Zoe R    11 LIAC-MR                36.19      35.82 SILV     9  
 10 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR                34.75      36.19 SILV     7  
 11 Myrianthopoulos, L  11 LIAC-MR                38.04      36.20 SILV     6  
 12 Catalan, Kimberly   11 LIAC-MR                35.62      36.29 SILV     5  
 13 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR                37.26      36.54 SILV     4  
 14 Knight, Caitlin C   11 LIAC-MR                35.79      36.67 SILV     3  
 15 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR                38.90      36.82 SILV     2  
 16 Coloma, Victoria    11 LIAC-MR                37.04      36.85 SILV     1  
 17 Beleznay, Maya      12 LIAC-MR                37.73      36.93 SILV   
 18 Rocano, Kayla D     11 FAST-MR                37.47      37.23 SILV   
 19 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR                37.83      37.43 SILV   
 20 Chin, Jenna         12 LIAC-MR                38.82      37.92 SILV   
 21 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.84      38.23        
 22 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR                40.18      39.13        
 23 Boneville, Ava M    11 LIAC-MR                41.61      39.29        
 24 Chia, Molly         11 FAST-MR                40.12      39.41        
 25 Laurenceau, Alyssa  11 FAST-MR                37.50      40.15        
 26 Fitch, Gianna N     11 LIAC-MR                46.85      40.34        
 27 Sterling, Jillian   12 FAST-MR                43.15      40.82        
 28 Herrera, Carolina   11 Dolphins-NJ            40.83      41.71        
 29 Bacus, Maristella   11 LIAC-MR                42.97      42.01        
 29 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.17      42.01        
 31 Glehan, Hannah E    11 FAST-MR                45.23      42.38        
 32 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR                43.75      42.39        
 33 Minozzi, Marissa L  11 Silver Streaks-MR      44.02      43.17        
 34 Tesser, Morgan B    11 LIAC-MR                43.67      43.60        
 35 Weber, Morgan E     11 JCCT-MR                44.01      44.15        
 36 Gaspard, Summer P   11 LIAC-MR                44.31      44.17        
 37 Tsang, Jolene       11 CFB-MR                 48.02      44.88        
 38 Katz, Arden         11 CFB-MR                 45.12      45.73        
 39 Belmar, Ayanna F    12 FAST-MR                49.82      45.85        
 40 Zuniga, Bercymaria  11 Dolphins-NJ            45.52      47.56        
 41 Castaneda, Stephan  11 FAST-MR                50.86      48.21        
 42 Tembulkar, Yaman P  11 FAST-MR                56.16      49.37        
 43 Soares, Justina M   11 FAST-MR                56.97      52.41        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:21.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              1:05.95    1:06.04 ZQ      20  
                  32.53     1:06.04 (33.51)                                        
  2 Kirkland, Tiffany   12 LIAC-MR              1:08.33    1:08.22 ZQ      17  
                  33.59     1:08.22 (34.63)                                        
  3 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.88    1:08.53 ZQ      16  
                  33.19     1:08.53 (35.34)                                        
  4 Antoniuk, Isabela   11 LIAC-MR              1:10.04    1:10.23 JO      15  
                  34.48     1:10.23 (35.75)                                        
  5 Gellineau, Briana   11 LIAC-MR              1:12.80    1:10.88 SILV    14  
                  34.98     1:10.88 (35.90)                                        
  6 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR              1:13.73    1:11.37 SILV    13  
                  35.11     1:11.37 (36.26)                                        
  7 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.66    1:13.04 SILV    12  
                  35.85     1:13.04 (37.19)                                        
  8 Katevatis, Zoe R    11 LIAC-MR              1:15.58    1:13.94 SILV    11  
                  36.30     1:13.94 (37.64)                                        
  9 Giovanniello, Kirs  12 LIAC-MR              1:12.58    1:14.00 SILV     9  
                  36.37     1:14.00 (37.63)                                        
 10 Chu, Sophia W       11 LIAC-MR              1:15.65    1:15.64 SILV     7  
                  36.93     1:15.64 (38.71)                                        
 11 Duong, Patricia M   12 LIAC-MR              1:15.97    1:16.18 SILV     6  
                  37.37     1:16.18 (38.81)                                        
 12 Beleznay, Maya      12 LIAC-MR              1:19.08    1:16.36 SILV     5  
                  37.29     1:16.36 (39.07)                                        
 13 Catalan, Kimberly   11 LIAC-MR              1:17.31    1:18.03 SILV     4  
                  38.31     1:18.03 (39.72)                                        
 14 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR              1:15.98    1:18.15 SILV     3  
                  38.81     1:18.15 (39.34)                                        
 15 Simpson, Shae K     12 JCCT-MR              1:20.00    1:18.68 SILV     2  
                  38.73     1:18.68 (39.95)                                        
 16 Coloma, Victoria    11 LIAC-MR              1:19.20    1:19.18 SILV     1  
                  39.28     1:19.18 (39.90)                                        
 17 Rocano, Kayla D     11 FAST-MR              1:18.98    1:20.01 SILV   
                  38.74     1:20.01 (41.27)                                        
 18 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR              1:19.28    1:20.25 SILV   
                  39.07     1:20.25 (41.18)                                        
 19 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.72    1:21.22 SILV   
                  39.62     1:21.22 (41.60)                                        
 20 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR              1:24.81    1:21.92 SILV   
                  40.48     1:21.92 (41.44)                                        
 21 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR              1:26.59    1:22.16        
                  40.29     1:22.16 (41.87)                                        
 22 Chin, Jenna         12 LIAC-MR              1:24.08    1:22.39        
                  39.94     1:22.39 (42.45)                                        
 23 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR              1:23.25    1:23.13        
                  41.08     1:23.13 (42.05)                                        
 24 Chia, Molly         11 FAST-MR              1:24.55    1:23.20        
                  40.47     1:23.20 (42.73)                                        
 25 Laurenceau, Alyssa  11 FAST-MR              1:20.25    1:23.40        
                1:23.40         1:23.40 ( )                                        
 26 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR              1:22.41    1:25.29        
                  43.00     1:25.29 (42.29)                                        
 27 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.90    1:26.26        
                  42.99     1:26.26 (43.27)                                        
 28 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR              1:31.84    1:27.75        
 29 Boneville, Ava M    11 LIAC-MR              1:28.60    1:28.07        
                  42.67     1:28.07 (45.40)                                        
 30 Wong, Allison L     11 LIAC-MR              1:26.59    1:28.24        
                  43.56     1:28.24 (44.68)                                        
 31 Minozzi, Marissa L  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.73    1:30.23        
                  44.30     1:30.23 (45.93)                                        
 32 Tesser, Morgan B    11 LIAC-MR              1:31.54    1:31.59        
                  44.91     1:31.59 (46.68)                                        
 33 Bacus, Maristella   11 LIAC-MR              1:31.28    1:32.29        
                  43.34     1:32.29 (48.95)                                        
 34 Gaspard, Summer P   11 LIAC-MR              1:35.55    1:32.85        
                1:32.84      1:32.85 (0.01)                                        
 35 Belmar, Ayanna F    12 FAST-MR              1:48.99    1:38.14        
                  47.27     1:38.14 (50.87)                                        
 36 Zuniga, Bercymaria  11 Dolphins-NJ          1:35.00    1:39.16        
                  48.36     1:39.16 (50.80)                                        
 37 Castaneda, Stephan  11 FAST-MR              1:49.03    1:44.61        
                  51.68     1:44.61 (52.93)                                        
 38 Soares, Justina M   11 FAST-MR              2:03.41    2:02.75        
                  57.34   2:02.75 (1:05.41)                                        
 -- Estupinan, Nicole   12 Dolphins-NJ          1:59.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.46      35.00 ZQ      20  
                  35.19           35.00 ( )                                        
  2 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR                35.94      36.35 ZQ      17  
                  36.35           36.35 ( )                                        
  3 Morisi, Kiani B     11 LIAC-MR                38.95      37.20 SILV    16  
                  37.32           37.20 ( )                                        
  4 Duong, Patricia M   12 LIAC-MR                37.74      37.44 SILV    15  
                  37.62           37.44 ( )                                        
  5 Welcome, Shannon R  12 LIAC-MR                38.08      37.57 SILV    14  
                  37.98           37.57 ( )                                        
  6 Hsieh, Kaitlin      11 LIAC-MR                37.66      37.94 SILV    13  
                  38.01           37.94 ( )                                        
  7 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR                38.67      39.00 SILV    12  
                  39.94           39.00 ( )                                        
  8 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR                41.16      40.56 SILV    11  
                  40.74           40.56 ( )                                        
  9 Egipciaco, Jada N   11 Dolphins-NJ            40.88      41.13 SILV     9  
                  41.27           41.13 ( )                                        
 10 Sterling, Jillian   12 FAST-MR                42.38      41.14 SILV     7  
                  41.28           41.14 ( )                                        
 11 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR      41.95      41.66 SILV     6  
                  41.80           41.66 ( )                                        
 12 Lim, Hyzell C       12 LIAC-MR                45.83      45.03          4.5
                  45.12           45.03 ( )                                        
 12 Chin, Jenna         12 LIAC-MR                47.08      45.03          4.5
                  45.05           45.03 ( )                                        
 14 Chia, Molly         11 FAST-MR                44.45      45.38          3  
                  45.56           45.38 ( )                                        
 15 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR                48.64      46.15          2  
                  46.27           46.15 ( )                                        
 16 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR      50.88      49.09          1  
                  49.16           49.09 ( )                                        
 17 Belmar, Ayanna F    12 FAST-MR                   NT      49.47        
                  49.56           49.47 ( )                                        
 18 Minozzi, Marissa L  11 Silver Streaks-MR      48.19      49.90        
                  50.05           49.90 ( )                                        
 -- Soares, Justina M   11 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                1:26.39              DQ ( )                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eichorn, Delaney    12 LIAC-MR              1:14.98    1:16.39 ZQ      20  
                  36.49     1:16.39 (39.90)                                        
  2 Ye, Camellia        12 LIAC-MR              1:15.86    1:16.41 ZQ      17  
                  36.95     1:16.41 (39.46)                                        
  3 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              1:22.08    1:20.25 JO      16  
                  38.08     1:20.25 (42.17)                                        
  4 Hsieh, Kaitlin      11 LIAC-MR              1:21.34    1:24.29 SILV    15  
                  39.24     1:24.29 (45.05)                                        
  5 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR              1:24.02    1:24.50 SILV    14  
                  39.98     1:24.50 (44.52)                                        
  6 Noah, Maddy A       12 JCCT-MR              1:25.01    1:26.26 SILV    13  
                  40.40     1:26.26 (45.86)                                        
  7 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR              1:27.50    1:26.67 SILV    12  
                  41.54     1:26.67 (45.13)                                        
  8 Laurenceau, Alyssa  11 FAST-MR              1:29.96    1:27.62 SILV    11  
                  40.88     1:27.62 (46.74)                                        
  9 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.94    1:28.82 SILV     9  
                  41.28     1:28.82 (47.54)                                        
 10 Sterling, Jillian   12 FAST-MR              1:32.14    1:29.42 SILV     7  
                  43.42     1:29.42 (46.00)                                        
 11 Wong, Lauren S      11 LIAC-MR              1:33.01    1:32.42          6  
                  43.62     1:32.42 (48.80)                                        
 12 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR              1:34.94    1:32.54          5  
                  43.11     1:32.54 (49.43)                                        
 13 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR              1:36.04    1:32.58          4  
                  44.61     1:32.58 (47.97)                                        
 14 Egipciaco, Jada N   11 Dolphins-NJ          1:39.57    1:32.63          3  
                  43.20     1:32.63 (49.43)                                        
 15 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR              1:38.86    1:33.02          2  
                  43.88     1:33.02 (49.14)                                        
 16 Doumar, Chloe       12 JCCT-MR              1:33.83    1:35.89          1  
                  45.75     1:35.89 (50.14)                                        
 17 Chin, Jenna         12 LIAC-MR              1:38.93    1:37.36        
                  46.95     1:37.36 (50.41)                                        
 18 Lim, Hyzell C       12 LIAC-MR              1:39.61    1:37.55        
                  46.17     1:37.55 (51.38)                                        
 19 Chia, Molly         11 FAST-MR              1:39.39    1:37.62        
                  44.88     1:37.62 (52.74)                                        
 20 Wong, Allison L     11 LIAC-MR              1:38.36    1:38.62        
                  47.08     1:38.62 (51.54)                                        
 21 Martino, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR              1:36.12    1:39.27        
                  47.51     1:39.27 (51.76)                                        
 22 Herrera, Carolina   11 Dolphins-NJ          1:43.13    1:39.83        
                  46.50     1:39.83 (53.33)                                        
 23 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR              1:45.60    1:44.00        
                  50.11     1:44.00 (53.89)                                        
 24 Minozzi, Marissa L  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:46.06    1:44.65        
                  49.01     1:44.65 (55.64)                                        
 25 Zuniga, Bercymaria  11 Dolphins-NJ          1:55.82    1:45.76        
                  49.95     1:45.76 (55.81)                                        
 26 Glehan, Hannah E    11 FAST-MR                   NT    1:46.14        
                  49.74     1:46.14 (56.40)                                        
 27 Regev, Eden         11 LIAC-MR              1:50.89    1:49.77        
                  51.38     1:49.77 (58.39)                                        
 28 Tsang, Jolene       11 CFB-MR               1:46.82    1:49.96        
                  52.41     1:49.96 (57.55)                                        
 29 Belmar, Ayanna F    12 FAST-MR              2:06.36    1:53.15        
                  51.85   1:53.15 (1:01.30)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eichorn, Delaney    12 LIAC-MR                28.89      29.50 ZQ      20  
  2 Welcome, Shannon R  12 LIAC-MR                29.55      29.53 ZQ      17  
  3 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR                30.84      31.02 JO      16  
  4 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR                31.43      31.91 SILV    15  
  5 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR                32.38      32.24 SILV    14  
  6 Gellineau, Briana   11 LIAC-MR                34.46      32.96 SILV    13  
  7 Hsieh, Kaitlin      11 LIAC-MR                33.78      33.17 SILV    12  
  8 Kirkland, Tiffany   12 LIAC-MR                32.30      33.43 SILV    11  
  9 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.22      34.07 SILV     9  
 10 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR                34.24      34.32 SILV     7  
 11 Antoniuk, Isabela   11 LIAC-MR                33.98      34.37 SILV     6  
 12 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR                35.12      34.94 SILV     5  
 13 Coloma, Victoria    11 LIAC-MR                35.22      35.26 SILV     4  
 14 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR                35.37      35.81          3  
 15 Catalan, Kimberly   11 LIAC-MR                36.10      36.42          2  
 16 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR                38.83      36.65          1  
 17 Rocano, Kayla D     11 FAST-MR                36.51      36.79        
 18 Chia, Molly         11 FAST-MR                36.87      37.18        
 19 Wong, Allison L     11 LIAC-MR                37.89      37.37        
 20 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR                36.82      37.68        
 21 Beleznay, Maya      12 LIAC-MR                37.95      37.99        
 22 Myrianthopoulos, L  11 LIAC-MR                38.65      38.83        
 23 Sterling, Jillian   12 FAST-MR                40.78      40.05        
 24 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR      44.95      40.94        
 25 Mora-Amaya, Jazmin  11 Dolphins-NJ            41.66      41.82        
 26 Fitch, Gianna N     11 LIAC-MR                46.61      42.58        
 27 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR                40.82      42.60        
 28 Egipciaco, Jada N   11 Dolphins-NJ            42.09      43.04        
 29 Belmar, Ayanna F    12 FAST-MR                   NT      43.48        
 30 Castaneda, Stephan  11 FAST-MR                47.96      44.17        
 31 Gaspard, Summer P   11 LIAC-MR                53.78      44.52        
 32 Minozzi, Marissa L  11 Silver Streaks-MR      46.34      44.86        
 -- Estupinan, Nicole   12 Dolphins-NJ            49.52         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:26.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR              1:07.34    1:07.08 ZQ      20  
                  30.97     1:07.08 (36.11)                                        
  2 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.86    1:16.22 SILV    17  
                  34.88     1:16.22 (41.34)                                        
  3 Antoniuk, Isabela   11 LIAC-MR              1:14.60    1:16.85 SILV    16  
                  35.36     1:16.85 (41.49)                                        
  4 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR              1:19.49    1:17.09 SILV    15  
                  36.33     1:17.09 (40.76)                                        
  5 Hsieh, Kaitlin      11 LIAC-MR              1:18.04    1:18.18 SILV    14  
                  35.87     1:18.18 (42.31)                                        
  6 Rocano, Kayla D     11 FAST-MR              1:27.40    1:24.40 SILV    13  
                  38.26     1:24.40 (46.14)                                        
  7 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR              1:29.00    1:25.23 SILV    12  
                  39.62     1:25.23 (45.61)                                        
  8 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR              1:40.35    1:26.59         11  
                  38.51     1:26.59 (48.08)                                        
  9 Wong, Allison L     11 LIAC-MR              1:30.21    1:28.68          9  
                  39.79     1:28.68 (48.89)                                        
 10 Simpson, Shae K     12 JCCT-MR              1:22.01    1:30.96          7  
                  38.74     1:30.96 (52.22)                                        
 11 Mora-Amaya, Jazmin  11 Dolphins-NJ          1:37.21    1:33.99          6  
                  42.79     1:33.99 (51.20)                                        
 12 Egipciaco, Jada N   11 Dolphins-NJ          1:40.40    1:37.07          5  
                  43.78     1:37.07 (53.29)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:11.29  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.78    1:08.18 ZQ      20  
                  32.75     1:08.18 (35.43)                                        
  2 Eichorn, Delaney    12 LIAC-MR              1:07.17    1:08.31 ZQ      17  
                  31.97     1:08.31 (36.34)                                        
  3 Tanaka, Moca        12 LIAC-MR              1:08.46    1:09.17 ZQ      16  
                  32.43     1:09.17 (36.74)                                        
  4 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              1:09.33    1:09.69 ZQ      15  
                  32.00     1:09.69 (37.69)                                        
  5 Gellineau, Briana   11 LIAC-MR              1:12.40    1:10.52 JO      14  
                  33.14     1:10.52 (37.38)                                        
  6 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR              1:11.70    1:11.31 SILV    13  
                  34.36     1:11.31 (36.95)                                        
  7 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR              1:13.02    1:12.94 SILV    12  
                  32.53     1:12.94 (40.41)                                        
  8 Giovanniello, Kirs  12 LIAC-MR              1:14.30    1:14.12 SILV    11  
                  34.68     1:14.12 (39.44)                                        
  9 Antoniuk, Isabela   11 LIAC-MR              1:14.26    1:14.44 SILV     9  
                  34.48     1:14.44 (39.96)                                        
 10 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR              1:12.36    1:15.29 SILV     7  
                  35.45     1:15.29 (39.84)                                        
 11 Beleznay, Maya      12 LIAC-MR              1:17.28    1:15.88 SILV     6  
                  36.46     1:15.88 (39.42)                                        
 12 Chu, Sophia W       11 LIAC-MR              1:20.98    1:18.01 SILV     5  
                  36.67     1:18.01 (41.34)                                        
 13 Katevatis, Zoe R    11 LIAC-MR              1:18.99    1:19.77          4  
                  36.36     1:19.77 (43.41)                                        
 14 Myrianthopoulos, L  11 LIAC-MR              1:23.66    1:19.92          3  
                  37.84     1:19.92 (42.08)                                        
 15 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR              1:19.16    1:20.52          2  
                  37.62     1:20.52 (42.90)                                        
 16 Simpson, Shae K     12 JCCT-MR              1:25.00    1:20.97          1  
                  37.53     1:20.97 (43.44)                                        
 17 Rocano, Kayla D     11 FAST-MR              1:22.22    1:21.50        
                  37.71     1:21.50 (43.79)                                        
 18 Lim, Hyzell C       12 LIAC-MR              1:24.02    1:21.51        
                  36.17     1:21.51 (45.34)                                        
 19 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.01    1:21.82        
                  38.01     1:21.82 (43.81)                                        
 20 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR              1:24.40    1:22.07        
                  37.48     1:22.07 (44.59)                                        
 21 Laurenceau, Alyssa  11 FAST-MR              1:23.06    1:22.23        
                  38.54     1:22.23 (43.69)                                        
 22 Sterling, Jillian   12 FAST-MR              1:31.05    1:22.80        
                  39.36     1:22.80 (43.44)                                        
 23 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR              1:26.97    1:24.48        
                  41.36     1:24.48 (43.12)                                        
 24 Chin, Jenna         12 LIAC-MR              1:40.69    1:24.89        
 25 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR              1:26.83    1:25.19        
                  41.45     1:25.19 (43.74)                                        
 26 Wong, Allison L     11 LIAC-MR              1:28.78    1:26.64        
                  40.04     1:26.64 (46.60)                                        
 27 Mora-Amaya, Jazmin  11 Dolphins-NJ          1:30.90    1:27.50        
                  42.14     1:27.50 (45.36)                                        
 28 Egipciaco, Jada N   11 Dolphins-NJ          1:26.73    1:29.21        
                  44.39     1:29.21 (44.82)                                        
 29 Fitch, Gianna N     11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:30.59        
 30 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR              1:41.90    1:32.53        
 31 Gaspard, Summer P   11 LIAC-MR              1:38.46    1:32.58        
 32 Tesser, Morgan B    11 LIAC-MR              1:32.77    1:34.35        
                  45.56     1:34.35 (48.79)                                        
 33 Boneville, Ava M    11 LIAC-MR              1:33.47    1:34.44        
                  43.80     1:34.44 (50.64)                                        
 34 Bacus, Maristella   11 LIAC-MR              1:35.32    1:34.47        
                  44.50     1:34.47 (49.97)                                        
 35 Zuniga, Bercymaria  11 Dolphins-NJ          1:40.83    1:40.45        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR              2:30.21    2:28.47 ZQ      20  
                  31.87     1:10.18 (38.31)     1:55.37 (45.19)     2:28.47 (33.10)
  2 Tanaka, Moca        12 LIAC-MR              2:26.46    2:28.56 ZQ      17  
                  33.45     1:09.31 (35.86)     1:54.16 (44.85)     2:28.56 (34.40)
  3 Gellineau, Briana   11 LIAC-MR              2:32.20    2:32.02 SILV    16  
                  34.12     1:12.53 (38.41)     1:58.27 (45.74)     2:32.02 (33.75)
  4 Giovanniello, Kirs  12 LIAC-MR              2:34.98    2:35.49 SILV    15  
                  34.34     1:14.03 (39.69)     2:00.67 (46.64)     2:35.49 (34.82)
  5 Kirkland, Tiffany   12 LIAC-MR              2:33.87    2:35.70 SILV    14  
                  33.46     1:13.13 (39.67)     2:01.00 (47.87)     2:35.70 (34.70)
  6 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR              2:40.77    2:39.21 SILV    13  
                  32.26     1:13.11 (40.85)     2:03.42 (50.31)     2:39.21 (35.79)
  7 Li, Marguerite      11 LIAC-MR              2:53.66    2:48.02 SILV    12  
                  36.79     1:17.60 (40.81)     2:08.54 (50.94)     2:48.02 (39.48)
  8 Geelen, Lara        11 2013/2014-MR         2:51.56    2:52.28         11  
                  37.22     1:23.48 (46.26)     2:13.50 (50.02)     2:52.28 (38.78)
  9 Doumar, Chloe       12 JCCT-MR              2:53.73    2:52.88          9  
                  40.50     1:23.74 (43.24)     2:16.96 (53.22)     2:52.88 (35.92)
 10 Myrianthopoulos, L  11 LIAC-MR              2:54.87    2:53.34          7  
                  40.09     1:23.26 (43.17)     2:14.93 (51.67)     2:53.34 (38.41)
 11 Catalan, Kimberly   11 LIAC-MR              2:53.92    2:55.03          6  
                  38.79     1:21.28 (42.49)     2:15.60 (54.32)     2:55.03 (39.43)
 12 Wong, Lauren S      11 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:56.42          5  
                  38.24     1:23.83 (45.59)     2:15.04 (51.21)     2:56.42 (41.38)
 13 Heath, Zoe R        12 LIAC-MR              2:59.60    2:56.89          4  
                  39.41     1:26.09 (46.68)     2:16.11 (50.02)     2:56.89 (40.78)
 14 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR              2:57.83    2:57.41          3  
                  40.21     1:27.58 (47.37)     2:17.99 (50.41)     2:57.41 (39.42)
 15 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:00.09          2  
                  41.81     1:26.32 (44.51)     2:18.48 (52.16)     3:00.09 (41.61)
 16 Chin, Jenna         12 LIAC-MR              3:06.97    3:02.95          1  
                  42.08     1:25.27 (43.19)     2:19.52 (54.25)     3:02.95 (43.43)
 17 Wong, Allison L     11 LIAC-MR              3:13.87    3:10.45        
                  39.88     1:27.44 (47.56)     2:25.09 (57.65)     3:10.45 (45.36)
 18 Martino, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR              3:14.87    3:11.04        
                  50.34     1:39.15 (48.81)     2:29.17 (50.02)     3:11.04 (41.87)
 19 Boneville, Ava M    11 LIAC-MR              3:15.73    3:15.18        
                  46.15     1:35.21 (49.06)     2:34.37 (59.16)     3:15.18 (40.81)
 20 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:16.03        
                  46.07     1:34.12 (48.05)     2:29.95 (55.83)     3:16.03 (46.08)
 21 Tesser, Morgan B    11 LIAC-MR              3:25.41    3:18.48        
                  45.78     1:37.22 (51.44)     2:36.61 (59.39)     3:18.48 (41.87)
 22 Bacus, Maristella   11 LIAC-MR              3:17.36    3:20.60        
                  48.27     1:35.56 (47.29)   2:37.15 (1:01.59)     3:20.60 (43.45)
 23 Weber, Morgan E     11 JCCT-MR              3:30.01    3:31.85        
                  48.44     1:38.75 (50.31)   2:44.08 (1:05.33)     3:31.85 (47.77)
 24 Regev, Eden         11 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:32.86        
                  54.85     1:46.44 (51.59)     2:45.85 (59.41)     3:32.86 (47.01)
 -- Fitch, Gianna N     11 LIAC-MR              3:25.08         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
                  43.97     1:35.71 (51.74)     2:33.81 (58.10)          DQ (54.44)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guglielmo, Jessica  13 LIAC-MR                27.46      26.65 JO      20  
  2 Lemischak, Allison  13 Silver Streaks-MR      25.71      26.79 SILV    16.5
  2 Kaplan, Stephanie   14 LIAC-MR                26.23      26.79 SILV    16.5
  4 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR                27.49      27.32 SILV    15  
  5 McNulty, Joanna M   13 LIAC-MR                29.41      27.40 SILV    14  
  6 Mink, Emily Q       13 LIAC-MR                28.44      27.94 SILV    13  
  7 Palmer, Pleasant D  13 LIAC-MR                27.47      28.02 SILV    12  
  8 Parkinson, Bri G    14 FAST-MR                27.63      28.23 SILV    11  
  9 Jerolimov, Leanna   14 LIAC-MR                28.53      28.31 SILV     9  
 10 Dauz, Aleksandra N  13 LIAC-MR                28.78      29.08          7  
 11 DePhillips, Michae  13 LIAC-MR                28.51      29.19          6  
 12 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR      28.24      29.26          5  
 13 Martinez, Marisa C  13 LIAC-MR                29.60      29.46          4  
 14 Darling, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR                28.96      29.48          3  
 15 Spallone, Carly N   14 LIAC-MR                29.40      30.04          2  
 16 Tesser, Hayley R    14 LIAC-MR                29.75      30.15          0.5
 16 Baker, Zoe A        13 JCCT-MR                29.74      30.15          0.5
 18 Yi, Morgan          14 LIAC-MR                29.37      30.17        
 19 McDonald, Kelly M   13 LIAC-MR                29.40      30.26        
 20 Sonnenfeldt, Sophi  13 JCCT-MR                30.01      30.52        
 21 Antoniuk, Sandra m  14 LIAC-MR                29.51      30.60        
 22 Xie, Lynne          14 LIAC-MR                30.94      30.84        
 23 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR                30.46      30.97        
 24 Mignardi, Giulia F  13 LIAC-MR                31.22      30.98        
 25 Demayo, Ava E       14 JCCT-MR                31.77      32.67        
 26 Noone, Elizabeth G  14 FAST-MR                32.52      33.11        
 27 Leibman, Julia L    13 JCCT-MR                29.74      35.42        
 28 Martinez, Danielle  13 FAST-MR                34.80      35.59        
 29 Weiser, Madeline L  13 CFB-MR                 42.21      36.49        
 30 Carrera, Rocio k    14 FAST-MR                38.41      38.70        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.99  JO
                57.99  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guglielmo, Jessica  13 LIAC-MR                56.52      57.07 JO      20  
                  27.81       57.07 (29.26)                                        
  2 McNulty, Joanna M   13 LIAC-MR              1:00.30      58.15 SILV    17  
                  28.30       58.15 (29.85)                                        
  3 Lemischak, Allison  13 Silver Streaks-MR      56.31      59.44 SILV    16  
                  28.81       59.44 (30.63)                                        
  4 Kaplan, Stephanie   14 LIAC-MR                59.42      59.49 SILV    15  
                  28.62       59.49 (30.87)                                        
  5 Palmer, Pleasant D  13 LIAC-MR                58.98      59.82 SILV    14  
                  29.07       59.82 (30.75)                                        
  6 Mink, Emily Q       13 LIAC-MR              1:00.18    1:00.33 SILV    13  
                  29.03     1:00.33 (31.30)                                        
  7 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR              1:00.52    1:00.48 SILV    12  
                1:00.48         1:00.48 ( )                                        
  8 Darling, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              1:03.45    1:02.69 SILV    11  
                  30.01     1:02.69 (32.68)                                        
  9 Jerolimov, Leanna   14 LIAC-MR              1:02.37    1:02.79 SILV     9  
                1:02.79         1:02.79 ( )                                        
 10 Parkinson, Bri G    14 FAST-MR              1:01.53    1:03.18          7  
                1:03.18         1:03.18 ( )                                        
 11 DePhillips, Michae  13 LIAC-MR              1:02.82    1:03.34          6  
                1:03.34         1:03.34 ( )                                        
 12 Martinez, Marisa C  13 LIAC-MR              1:04.11    1:03.64          5  
                  30.88     1:03.64 (32.76)                                        
 13 Spallone, Carly N   14 LIAC-MR              1:03.07    1:03.80          4  
                  30.51     1:03.80 (33.29)                                        
 14 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.33    1:04.01          3  
                1:04.01         1:04.01 ( )                                        
 15 Antoniuk, Sandra m  14 LIAC-MR              1:02.02    1:04.46          2  
                  31.48     1:04.46 (32.98)                                        
 16 Wong, Amanda L      14 LIAC-MR              1:04.11    1:05.22          1  
                  30.76     1:05.22 (34.46)                                        
 17 Harshbarger, Adele  13 2013/2014-MR         1:04.70    1:05.38        
                  31.10     1:05.38 (34.28)                                        
 18 Tesser, Hayley R    14 LIAC-MR              1:05.66    1:06.69        
                  31.55     1:06.69 (35.14)                                        
 19 McDonald, Kelly M   13 LIAC-MR              1:06.16    1:07.34        
                  31.15     1:07.34 (36.19)                                        
 20 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR              1:05.06    1:08.24        
                  32.62     1:08.24 (35.62)                                        
 21 Jung, Grace         14 FAST-MR              1:11.76    1:12.96        
                  34.73     1:12.96 (38.23)                                        
 22 Noone, Elizabeth G  14 FAST-MR              1:12.76    1:13.45        
                  35.55     1:13.45 (37.90)                                        
 23 Penha, Sachi C      14 FAST-MR              1:17.62    1:21.56        
 24 Carrera, Rocio k    14 FAST-MR              1:29.12    1:24.65        
                  40.10     1:24.65 (44.55)                                        
 25 Martinez, Danielle  13 FAST-MR              1:19.86    1:24.91        
                  40.04     1:24.91 (44.87)                                        
 26 Weiser, Madeline L  13 CFB-MR               1:45.00    1:25.97        
                  40.94     1:25.97 (45.03)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:06.49  ZQ
              2:06.99  JO
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mink, Emily Q       13 LIAC-MR              2:08.29    2:08.84 SILV    20  
                  29.94     1:03.06 (33.12)     1:36.85 (33.79)     2:08.84 (31.99)
  2 Palmer, Pleasant D  13 LIAC-MR              2:05.79    2:08.97 SILV    17  
                  29.57     1:02.01 (32.44)     1:35.38 (33.37)     2:08.97 (33.59)
  3 DePhillips, Michae  13 LIAC-MR              2:12.29    2:13.08 SILV    16  
                  30.57     1:04.21 (33.64)     1:38.71 (34.50)     2:13.08 (34.37)
  4 Jerolimov, Leanna   14 LIAC-MR              2:17.35    2:16.45 SILV    15  
                  30.71     1:05.42 (34.71)     1:41.70 (36.28)     2:16.45 (34.75)
  5 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.15    2:22.72         14  
                  31.88     1:08.20 (36.32)     1:45.54 (37.34)     2:22.72 (37.18)
  6 Tesser, Hayley R    14 LIAC-MR              2:20.81    2:26.85         13  
                  33.95     1:11.15 (37.20)     1:49.24 (38.09)     2:26.85 (37.61)
  7 Morris, Emily G     14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:22.65    2:27.61         12  
                  32.89     1:10.84 (37.95)     1:50.59 (39.75)     2:27.61 (37.02)
  8 McDonald, Kelly M   13 LIAC-MR              2:30.64    2:28.32         11  
                  33.31     1:11.52 (38.21)     1:51.53 (40.01)     2:28.32 (36.79)
  9 Carrera, Rocio k    14 FAST-MR                   NT    3:10.35          9  
                   3.97       42.21 (38.24)     1:29.39 (47.18)   3:10.35 (1:40.96)
 10 Weiser, Madeline L  13 CFB-MR                    NT    3:12.80          7  
                  41.39     1:30.02 (48.63)     2:22.76 (52.74)     3:12.80 (50.04)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:15.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guglielmo, Jessica  13 LIAC-MR              1:07.81    1:05.29 ZQ      20  
                  31.99     1:05.29 (33.30)                                        
  2 McNulty, Joanna M   13 LIAC-MR              1:09.25    1:08.06 SILV    17  
                  33.54     1:08.06 (34.52)                                        
  3 Dauz, Aleksandra N  13 LIAC-MR              1:07.98    1:08.26 SILV    16  
                  32.98     1:08.26 (35.28)                                        
  4 Mink, Emily Q       13 LIAC-MR              1:07.42    1:08.53 SILV    15  
                  33.49     1:08.53 (35.04)                                        
  5 Kaplan, Stephanie   14 LIAC-MR              1:08.14    1:08.86 SILV    14  
                  34.49     1:08.86 (34.37)                                        
  6 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR              1:08.24    1:10.67 SILV    13  
                  33.97     1:10.67 (36.70)                                        
  7 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.82    1:10.72 SILV    12  
                  34.07     1:10.72 (36.65)                                        
  8 Jerolimov, Leanna   14 LIAC-MR              1:11.41    1:11.40 SILV    11  
                  34.51     1:11.40 (36.89)                                        
  9 Palmer, Pleasant D  13 LIAC-MR              1:11.50    1:12.11 SILV     9  
                  34.74     1:12.11 (37.37)                                        
 10 Parkinson, Bri G    14 FAST-MR              1:37.31    1:12.15 SILV     7  
                  34.70     1:12.15 (37.45)                                        
 11 Yi, Morgan          14 LIAC-MR              1:12.70    1:13.02 SILV     6  
                  34.89     1:13.02 (38.13)                                        
 12 Tesser, Hayley R    14 LIAC-MR              1:12.92    1:13.22 SILV     5  
                  35.96     1:13.22 (37.26)                                        
 13 Spallone, Carly N   14 LIAC-MR              1:13.55    1:14.33 SILV     4  
                  36.65     1:14.33 (37.68)                                        
 14 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR              1:15.79    1:16.49          3  
                  37.09     1:16.49 (39.40)                                        
 15 Wong, Amanda L      14 LIAC-MR              1:16.46    1:16.50          2  
                  37.35     1:16.50 (39.15)                                        
 16 Baker, Zoe A        13 JCCT-MR              1:16.68    1:17.25          1  
                  37.67     1:17.25 (39.58)                                        
 17 Morris, Emily G     14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.82    1:17.27        
                  37.19     1:17.27 (40.08)                                        
 18 Martinez, Marisa C  13 LIAC-MR              1:20.73    1:17.99        
                  38.68     1:17.99 (39.31)                                        
 19 Xie, Lynne          14 LIAC-MR              1:17.70    1:18.93        
                  38.96     1:18.93 (39.97)                                        
 20 Antoniuk, Sandra m  14 LIAC-MR              1:17.25    1:19.25        
                  38.47     1:19.25 (40.78)                                        
 21 Schmelzer, Lydia    13 JCCT-MR              1:20.00    1:21.18        
                  40.81     1:21.18 (40.37)                                        
 22 McDonald, Kelly M   13 LIAC-MR              1:20.66    1:21.99        
                  38.09     1:21.99 (43.90)                                        
 23 Mignardi, Giulia F  13 LIAC-MR              1:22.67    1:22.97        
                  40.27     1:22.97 (42.70)                                        
 24 Noone, Elizabeth G  14 FAST-MR              1:26.83    1:26.11        
                  42.29     1:26.11 (43.82)                                        
 25 Leibman, Julia L    13 JCCT-MR              1:16.68    1:27.41        
                  42.24     1:27.41 (45.17)                                        
 26 Martinez, Danielle  13 FAST-MR              1:38.33    1:32.69        
                  44.56     1:32.69 (48.13)                                        
 27 Carrera, Rocio k    14 FAST-MR              1:47.58    1:34.93        
                  45.50     1:34.93 (49.43)                                        
 -- Weiser, Madeline L  13 CFB-MR               1:52.66         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  47.42          DQ (50.78)                                        
 -- Lemischak, Allison  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.63         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:22.59  JO
              2:42.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNulty, Joanna M   13 LIAC-MR              2:20.98    2:23.16 SILV    20  
                  34.38     1:10.25 (35.87)     1:46.48 (36.23)     2:23.16 (36.68)
  2 Mink, Emily Q       13 LIAC-MR              2:22.56    2:25.64 SILV    17  
                  34.45     1:11.39 (36.94)     1:48.70 (37.31)     2:25.64 (36.94)
  3 Dauz, Aleksandra N  13 LIAC-MR              2:29.02    2:26.29 SILV    16  
                  34.25     1:10.88 (36.63)     1:48.52 (37.64)     2:26.29 (37.77)
  4 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:29.13    2:30.72 SILV    15  
                  34.90     1:13.74 (38.84)     1:53.29 (39.55)     2:30.72 (37.43)
  5 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR              2:29.63    2:32.53 SILV    14  
                  34.52     1:13.28 (38.76)     1:53.04 (39.76)     2:32.53 (39.49)
  6 Parkinson, Bri G    14 FAST-MR              2:39.63    2:36.57 SILV    13  
                  35.65     1:14.48 (38.83)     1:56.14 (41.66)     2:36.57 (40.43)
  7 Yi, Morgan          14 LIAC-MR              2:36.72    2:36.91 SILV    12  
                                                    1:56.78 ( )     2:36.91 (40.13)
  8 Tesser, Hayley R    14 LIAC-MR              2:39.50    2:37.30 SILV    11  
                  37.67     1:16.99 (39.32)     1:57.41 (40.42)     2:37.30 (39.89)
  9 Wong, Amanda L      14 LIAC-MR              2:49.81    2:46.38          9  
                  37.98     1:20.31 (42.33)     2:04.27 (43.96)     2:46.38 (42.11)
 10 Antoniuk, Sandra m  14 LIAC-MR              2:44.47    2:48.55          7  
                  40.40     1:22.76 (42.36)     2:06.38 (43.62)     2:48.55 (42.17)
 11 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR              2:42.11    2:49.49          6  
                  38.98     1:22.13 (43.15)     2:06.59 (44.46)     2:49.49 (42.90)
 12 Noone, Elizabeth G  14 FAST-MR              3:03.82    3:12.78          5  
                  45.54                             2:25.58 ( )     3:12.78 (47.20)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Stephanie   14 LIAC-MR              1:14.66    1:15.63 JO      20  
                  35.97     1:15.63 (39.66)                                        
  2 Guglielmo, Jessica  13 LIAC-MR              1:17.44    1:15.93 JO      17  
                  36.48     1:15.93 (39.45)                                        
  3 Palmer, Pleasant D  13 LIAC-MR              1:13.99    1:15.99 JO      16  
                  36.45     1:15.99 (39.54)                                        
  4 Lemischak, Allison  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.39    1:17.86 SILV    15  
                  36.94     1:17.86 (40.92)                                        
  5 DePhillips, Michae  13 LIAC-MR              1:20.12    1:21.05 SILV    14  
                  37.83     1:21.05 (43.22)                                        
  6 Spallone, Carly N   14 LIAC-MR              1:20.71    1:22.99 SILV    13  
                  38.71     1:22.99 (44.28)                                        
  7 Martinez, Marisa C  13 LIAC-MR              1:24.24    1:25.26         12  
                  40.99     1:25.26 (44.27)                                        
  8 Yi, Morgan          14 LIAC-MR              1:23.59    1:25.93         11  
                  41.28     1:25.93 (44.65)                                        
  9 Harshbarger, Adele  13 2013/2014-MR         1:24.63    1:26.30          9  
                  40.27     1:26.30 (46.03)                                        
 10 Antoniuk, Sandra m  14 LIAC-MR              1:24.07    1:26.44          7  
                  40.98     1:26.44 (45.46)                                        
 11 Dauz, Aleksandra N  13 LIAC-MR              1:24.88    1:26.49          6  
                  41.04     1:26.49 (45.45)                                        
 12 Morris, Emily G     14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.00    1:26.77          5  
                  40.55     1:26.77 (46.22)                                        
 13 Parkinson, Bri G    14 FAST-MR              1:26.50    1:26.80          4  
                  40.16     1:26.80 (46.64)                                        
 14 Darling, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              1:25.40    1:28.24          3  
                  42.07     1:28.24 (46.17)                                        
 15 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR              1:30.67    1:33.05          2  
                  44.21     1:33.05 (48.84)                                        
 16 Martinez, Danielle  13 FAST-MR              1:33.21    1:36.25          1  
                  45.01     1:36.25 (51.24)                                        
 17 Carrera, Rocio k    14 FAST-MR              1:45.20    1:39.40        
                  47.19     1:39.40 (52.21)                                        
 18 Weiser, Madeline L  13 CFB-MR                    NT    1:41.41        
                  46.70     1:41.41 (54.71)                                        
 19 Jung, Grace         14 FAST-MR              1:39.16    1:42.74        
                  48.58     1:42.74 (54.16)                                        
 20 Penha, Sachi C      14 FAST-MR              1:35.16    1:44.14        
                  50.27     1:44.14 (53.87)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNulty, Joanna M   13 LIAC-MR              2:43.87    2:42.26 JO      20  
                  38.12     1:18.80 (40.68)     2:01.49 (42.69)     2:42.26 (40.77)
  2 Kaplan, Stephanie   14 LIAC-MR              2:38.31    2:42.58 JO      17  
                  37.02     1:18.39 (41.37)     2:00.17 (41.78)     2:42.58 (42.41)
  3 Palmer, Pleasant D  13 LIAC-MR              2:37.55    2:45.07 SILV    16  
                  36.97     1:19.11 (42.14)     2:01.65 (42.54)     2:45.07 (43.42)
  4 Sonnenfeldt, Sophi  13 JCCT-MR              2:55.53    2:53.85 SILV    15  
                  39.51     1:24.15 (44.64)     2:09.32 (45.17)     2:53.85 (44.53)
  5 DePhillips, Michae  13 LIAC-MR              2:51.94    2:53.97 SILV    14  
                  38.48     1:22.22 (43.74)     2:08.26 (46.04)     2:53.97 (45.71)
  6 Demayo, Ava E       14 JCCT-MR              2:53.55    2:54.02 SILV    13  
                  39.14     1:22.75 (43.61)     2:08.27 (45.52)     2:54.02 (45.75)
  7 Darling, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              2:58.00    2:58.75         12  
                  40.81     1:26.88 (46.07)     2:12.99 (46.11)     2:58.75 (45.76)
  8 Antoniuk, Sandra m  14 LIAC-MR              2:59.73    3:00.66         11  
                  41.98     1:27.86 (45.88)     2:15.14 (47.28)     3:00.66 (45.52)
  9 Martinez, Marisa C  13 LIAC-MR              3:02.84    3:02.09          9  
                  41.88     1:28.17 (46.29)     2:14.93 (46.76)     3:02.09 (47.16)
 10 Dauz, Aleksandra N  13 LIAC-MR              2:59.50    3:04.62          7  
                  40.89     1:26.73 (45.84)     2:15.48 (48.75)     3:04.62 (49.14)
 11 Yi, Morgan          14 LIAC-MR              3:03.75    3:05.41          6  
                  40.66     1:26.58 (45.92)     2:16.22 (49.64)     3:05.41 (49.19)
 12 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:09.91          5  
                  44.48     1:34.32 (49.84)     2:22.75 (48.43)     3:09.91 (47.16)
 13 Parkinson, Bri G    14 FAST-MR              3:13.88    3:10.28          4  
                  41.52     1:30.12 (48.60)     2:20.34 (50.22)     3:10.28 (49.94)
 14 Xie, Lynne          14 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:13.58          3  
                  43.62     1:32.25 (48.63)     2:22.15 (49.90)     3:13.58 (51.43)
 15 Martinez, Danielle  13 FAST-MR              3:37.40    3:25.35          2  
                  43.82     1:35.86 (52.04)     2:32.65 (56.79)     3:25.35 (52.70)
 16 McDonald, Kelly M   13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:25.80          1  
                  44.26     1:37.64 (53.38)     2:31.84 (54.20)     3:25.80 (53.96)
 17 Carrera, Rocio k    14 FAST-MR                   NT    3:43.43        
                  48.76     1:44.93 (56.17)     2:44.12 (59.19)     3:43.43 (59.31)
 18 Weiser, Madeline L  13 CFB-MR                    NT    3:43.57        
                  48.14     1:43.59 (55.45)   2:44.59 (1:01.00)     3:43.57 (58.98)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNulty, Joanna M   13 LIAC-MR              1:02.78    1:02.60 ZQ      20  
                  29.50     1:02.60 (33.10)                                        
  2 Guglielmo, Jessica  13 LIAC-MR              1:02.83    1:02.94 ZQ      17  
                  29.71     1:02.94 (33.23)                                        
  3 Kaplan, Stephanie   14 LIAC-MR              1:04.23    1:06.58 SILV    16  
                  31.17     1:06.58 (35.41)                                        
  4 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR              1:08.20    1:09.30 SILV    15  
                  31.95     1:09.30 (37.35)                                        
  5 Jerolimov, Leanna   14 LIAC-MR              1:12.08    1:09.35 SILV    14  
                  31.67     1:09.35 (37.68)                                        
  6 Martinez, Marisa C  13 LIAC-MR              1:08.94    1:09.82 SILV    13  
                  33.76     1:09.82 (36.06)                                        
  7 Darling, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              1:12.08    1:12.54         12  
                  33.09     1:12.54 (39.45)                                        
  8 Morris, Emily G     14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.34    1:14.26         11  
                  33.64     1:14.26 (40.62)                                        
  9 Dauz, Aleksandra N  13 LIAC-MR              1:13.09    1:14.40          9  
                  34.09     1:14.40 (40.31)                                        
 10 Spallone, Carly N   14 LIAC-MR              1:15.53    1:15.12          7  
                  34.08     1:15.12 (41.04)                                        
 11 McDonald, Kelly M   13 LIAC-MR              1:21.77    1:17.74          6  
                  35.00     1:17.74 (42.74)                                        
 12 Yi, Morgan          14 LIAC-MR              1:17.54    1:18.53          5  
                  36.10     1:18.53 (42.43)                                        
 13 Wong, Amanda L      14 LIAC-MR              1:15.02    1:18.65          4  
                  34.76     1:18.65 (43.89)                                        
 14 Jung, Grace         14 FAST-MR              1:30.70    1:29.99          3  
                  39.30     1:29.99 (50.69)                                        
 15 Noone, Elizabeth G  14 FAST-MR              1:29.76    1:34.00          2  
                  43.67     1:34.00 (50.33)                                        
 16 Martinez, Danielle  13 FAST-MR              1:40.37    1:38.86          1  
                  44.23     1:38.86 (54.63)                                        
 17 Penha, Sachi C      14 FAST-MR              1:40.18    1:43.03        
                  47.58     1:43.03 (55.45)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:30.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darling, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              2:44.43    2:39.49         20  
                  34.26     1:14.31 (40.05)     1:56.56 (42.25)     2:39.49 (42.93)
  2 Morris, Emily G     14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:58.11    2:51.21         17  
                  36.80     1:19.82 (43.02)     2:05.72 (45.90)     2:51.21 (45.49)
  3 Schmelzer, Lydia    13 JCCT-MR              2:55.41    3:01.03         16  
                  38.27     1:23.23 (44.96)     2:11.25 (48.02)     3:01.03 (49.78)
  4 Spallone, Carly N   14 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    3:02.50         15  
                  35.52     1:20.27 (44.75)     2:13.18 (52.91)     3:02.50 (49.32)
  5 Wong, Amanda L      14 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    3:10.69         14  
                  35.58     1:20.96 (45.38)     2:15.69 (54.73)     3:10.69 (55.00)
  6 Noone, Elizabeth G  14 FAST-MR              3:25.95    3:32.85         13  
                  46.11     1:40.91 (54.80)     2:37.41 (56.50)     3:32.85 (55.44)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:23.49  JO
              2:41.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guglielmo, Jessica  13 LIAC-MR              2:17.08    2:19.02 ZQ      20  
                  29.70     1:04.90 (35.20)     1:47.53 (42.63)     2:19.02 (31.49)
  2 DePhillips, Michae  13 LIAC-MR              2:29.86    2:32.55 SILV    17  
                  33.40     1:12.94 (39.54)     1:58.50 (45.56)     2:32.55 (34.05)
  3 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR              2:32.38    2:33.09 SILV    16  
                  31.55     1:10.31 (38.76)     1:58.03 (47.72)     2:33.09 (35.06)
  4 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.36    2:38.53 SILV    15  
                  33.07     1:13.59 (40.52)     2:00.63 (47.04)     2:38.53 (37.90)
  5 Sonnenfeldt, Sophi  13 JCCT-MR              2:37.71    2:41.28 SILV    14  
                  35.64     1:18.26 (42.62)     2:04.43 (46.17)     2:41.28 (36.85)
  6 Tesser, Hayley R    14 LIAC-MR              2:45.18    2:43.16         13  
                  37.54     1:17.50 (39.96)     2:06.72 (49.22)     2:43.16 (36.44)
  7 Baker, Zoe A        13 JCCT-MR              2:52.00    2:45.07         12  
                  36.65     1:18.75 (42.10)     2:07.99 (49.24)     2:45.07 (37.08)
  8 Morris, Emily G     14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:36.08    2:46.91         11  
                  34.87     1:17.99 (43.12)     2:07.85 (49.86)     2:46.91 (39.06)
  9 Wong, Amanda L      14 LIAC-MR              2:50.30    2:47.88          9  
                  34.80     1:16.61 (41.81)     2:09.87 (53.26)     2:47.88 (38.01)
 10 Schmelzer, Lydia    13 JCCT-MR              2:45.65    2:47.93          7  
                  35.82     1:21.60 (45.78)     2:11.20 (49.60)     2:47.93 (36.73)
 11 Demayo, Ava E       14 JCCT-MR              2:48.32    2:49.02          6  
                  38.58     1:23.25 (44.67)     2:09.00 (45.75)     2:49.02 (40.02)
 12 Mignardi, Giulia F  13 LIAC-MR              2:50.09    2:51.08          5  
                  37.35     1:20.76 (43.41)     2:11.83 (51.07)     2:51.08 (39.25)
 13 Leibman, Julia L    13 JCCT-MR              2:52.00    3:14.71          4  
                  41.97     1:27.57 (45.60)   2:29.56 (1:01.99)     3:14.71 (45.15)
 -- Jerolimov, Leanna   14 LIAC-MR              2:42.93         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  32.14     1:13.14 (41.00)     2:04.60 (51.46)          DQ (35.78)
 
Girls 14 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:50.00    1:59.63         40  
     1) Caamano, Angeline 10            2) Medina, Andee 10               
     3) Clark, Leilah T 10              4) Guglielmo, Jessica 13          
                  29.96     1:03.37 (33.41)     1:33.85 (30.48)     1:59.63 (25.78)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:49.12    2:01.80         34  
     1) Cash, Joanie 10                 2) Elsasser, Caitlin 10           
     3) Anderson, Emma R 9              4) Kaplan, Stephanie R 14         
                  28.48     1:02.52 (34.04)     1:35.29 (32.77)     2:01.80 (26.51)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:50.00    2:04.08         32  
     1) Schneider, Alexandra G 9        2) So, Madison B 9                
     3) Raimondi, Francesca D 10        4) Palmer, Pleasant D 13          
                  30.66     1:02.62 (31.96)     1:36.89 (34.27)     2:04.08 (27.19)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            1:50.00    2:07.85         30  
     1) Wang, Ava J 10                  2) O'Hagan, Ciara E 10            
     3) Hwee, Melia M 9                 4) Truter, Samantha N 14          
                  29.99     1:03.47 (33.48)     1:40.65 (37.18)     2:07.85 (27.20)
  5 Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                           NT    2:15.02         28  
     1) Parkinson, Bri G 14             2) Martinez, Danielle A 13        
     3) Carrera, Rocio k 14             4) Noone, Elizabeth G 14          
                  34.05     1:09.98 (35.93)     1:46.93 (36.95)     2:15.02 (28.09)
  6 Club Fit Briarcliff-MR  'A'                 2:52.54    2:29.82         26  
     1) Malionek, Zoe M 10              2) Smith, Piper 9                 
     3) Winthal, Kyla 10                4) Sonnenburg, Ella B 9           
                  42.66     1:22.45 (39.79)     1:55.04 (32.59)     2:29.82 (34.78)
  7 Fast Swim Team-MR  'B'                           NT    2:44.85         24  
     1) Lennon, Caroline N 10           2) Barabasi, Bianca R 10          
     3) Rubio, Valentina 9              4) Punnoose, Ann J 9              
                  42.72     1:26.98 (44.26)     1:52.43 (25.45)     2:44.85 (52.42)
 
Girls 14 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:02.13    2:04.49         40  
     1) Guglielmo, Jessica 13           2) Palmer, Pleasant D 13          
     3) McNulty, Joanna M 13            4) Kaplan, Stephanie R 14         
                  31.62     1:07.77 (36.15)     1:36.78 (29.01)     2:04.49 (27.71)
  2 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            2:09.19    2:09.50         34  
     1) Hamazaki, Sakura 14             2) Kelly, Alanna M 10             
     3) Morris, Emily G 14              4) Lemischak, Allison M 13        
                  31.99     1:11.61 (39.62)     1:43.10 (31.49)     2:09.50 (26.40)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 NT    2:22.53         32  
     1) Wang, Ava J 10                  2) Cash, Joanie 10                
     3) Caamano, Angeline 10            4) Karras, Sophia O 10            
                  36.83     1:17.92 (41.09)     1:52.21 (34.29)     2:22.53 (30.32)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                 NT    2:29.70         30  
     1) Leng, Claire 9                  2) Dzieciolowski, Sophie L 10     
     3) McNulty, Emma G 9               4) So, Madison B 9                
                  39.46     1:18.50 (39.04)     1:57.88 (39.38)     2:29.70 (31.82)
  5 Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                      2:22.88    2:29.96         28  
     1) Noone, Elizabeth G 14           2) Carrera, Rocio k 14            
     3) Parkinson, Bri G 14             4) Jung, Grace 14                 
                  36.61     1:23.24 (46.63)     2:02.17 (38.93)     2:29.96 (27.79)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                 NT    2:46.87         26  
     1) Fried, Riley L 8                2) Ye, Bridget 8                  
     3) Gormsen, Cavan V 8              4) Gaspard, Hailey R 8            
                  42.15     1:24.30 (42.15)     2:14.61 (50.31)     2:46.87 (32.26)
  7 Club Fit Briarcliff-MR  'A'                 2:54.86    2:53.30         24  
     1) Sonnenburg, Ella B 9            2) Malionek, Zoe M 10             
     3) Smith, Piper 9                  4) Winthal, Kyla 10               
                  45.11     1:31.41 (46.30)     2:17.26 (45.85)     2:53.30 (36.04)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.29  ZQ
                28.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Lauren   16 LIAC-MR                26.93      27.13 SILV    20  
  2 Gallagher, Suzy S   14 UNMA-MA                28.25      27.98 SILV    17  
  3 Sinclair, Priscill  16 CFB-MR                 28.18      28.46         15.5
  3 Bamba, Katrina M    17 LIAC-MR                26.89      28.46         15.5
  5 Sickenius, Nicole   17 CFB-MR                 29.69      30.17         14  
  6 Edmondson, Taylor   16 FAST-MR                31.10      31.10         13  
  7 Kim, Hana E         15 FAST-MR                31.84      31.54         12  
  8 Celaj, Kaltrina     16 FAST-MR                32.10      32.07         11  
  9 Formoso, Sabrina    16 FAST-MR                31.48      32.93          9  
 10 Cante, Ericka       13 Dolphins-NJ            32.44      33.20          7  
 11 Nicholson, Alyson   13 Dolphins-NJ            34.09      34.96          6  
 12 Rodriguez, Kaitlyn   9 Dolphins-NJ            36.10      40.29          5  
 13 Charlot, Anjolie H  13 DESC-NJ                40.97      41.46          4  
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
              1:01.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Lauren   16 LIAC-MR              1:00.13      59.05 SILV    20  
                  27.86       59.05 (31.19)                                        
  2 Pianese, Jaclyn A   16 LIAC-MR                59.16      59.35 SILV    17  
                  28.65       59.35 (30.70)                                        
  3 Kaplan, Brooke M    17 LIAC-MR                58.77      59.52 SILV    16  
                  28.78       59.52 (30.74)                                        
  4 Schmelzer, Lydia    13 JCCT-MR              1:06.34    1:06.62         15  
                  31.95     1:06.62 (34.67)                                        
  5 Sickenius, Nicole   17 CFB-MR               1:05.31    1:06.67         14  
                  31.66     1:06.67 (35.01)                                        
  6 Sheridan, Caroline  15 FAST-MR              1:13.77    1:10.34         13  
                  33.41     1:10.34 (36.93)                                        
  7 Edmondson, Taylor   16 FAST-MR              1:10.01    1:10.65         12  
                  33.10     1:10.65 (37.55)                                        
  8 Altamirano, Cristi  13 DESC-NJ              1:10.66    1:10.90         11  
                  33.04     1:10.90 (37.86)                                        
  9 Formoso, Sabrina    16 FAST-MR              1:10.04    1:12.92          9  
                  34.35     1:12.92 (38.57)                                        
 10 Celaj, Kaltrina     16 FAST-MR              1:14.38    1:14.69          7  
                  33.70     1:14.69 (40.99)                                        
 11 Arrington, Ayzhah   15 DESC-NJ              1:14.77    1:15.07          6  
                  35.84     1:15.07 (39.23)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Kaitlyn   9 Dolphins-NJ          1:25.81    1:20.79          5  
                  38.01     1:20.79 (42.78)                                        
 13 Brewer, Annie C     10 JCCT-MR              1:20.00    1:36.17          4  
                  43.72     1:36.17 (52.45)                                        
 14 Francis, Tejhanae   14 FAST-MR              1:51.85    1:45.24          3  
                  47.47     1:45.24 (57.77)                                        
 -- Beckmann, Klara S   14 JCCT-MR              1:13.27         NS        
 -- Haleem, Sarah       14 FAST-MR              1:37.62         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:02.49  ZQ
              2:10.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pianese, Jaclyn A   16 LIAC-MR              2:08.57    2:07.58 SILV    20  
                  28.64     1:00.42 (31.78)     1:34.02 (33.60)     2:07.58 (33.56)
  2 Schroeder, Lauren   16 LIAC-MR              2:17.17    2:14.77         17  
                  29.96     1:03.51 (33.55)     1:39.62 (36.11)     2:14.77 (35.15)
  3 Ye, Ashley H        15 LIAC-MR              2:16.65    2:15.03         16  
                  30.07     1:03.81 (33.74)     1:38.94 (35.13)     2:15.03 (36.09)
  4 Schmelzer, Lydia    13 JCCT-MR              2:24.01    2:24.67         15  
                  33.98     1:11.11 (37.13)     1:49.14 (38.03)     2:24.67 (35.53)
  5 Sonnenfeldt, Sophi  13 JCCT-MR              2:21.01    2:25.09         14  
                  33.77     1:11.24 (37.47)     1:49.66 (38.42)     2:25.09 (35.43)
  6 Sickenius, Nicole   17 CFB-MR               2:23.25    2:25.24         13  
                  31.57     1:07.07 (35.50)     1:46.01 (38.94)     2:25.24 (39.23)
  7 Altamirano, Cristi  13 DESC-NJ              2:38.96    2:36.12         12  
                  33.08     1:12.07 (38.99)     1:54.08 (42.01)     2:36.12 (42.04)
  8 Beckmann, Klara S   14 JCCT-MR              2:47.02    2:44.61         11  
                  35.74     1:17.66 (41.92)     2:01.70 (44.04)     2:44.61 (42.91)
  9 Rodriguez, Kaitlyn   9 Dolphins-NJ          3:20.00    2:55.62          9  
                  37.51     1:23.73 (46.22)     2:10.54 (46.81)     2:55.62 (45.08)
 10 Brewer, Annie C     10 JCCT-MR              3:02.72    3:18.48          7  
                  44.79     1:37.50 (52.71)     2:29.78 (52.28)     3:18.48 (48.70)
 11 Francis, Tejhanae   14 FAST-MR                   NT    4:00.67          6  
 -- Haleem, Sarah       14 FAST-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bamba, Katrina M    17 LIAC-MR              1:02.84    1:03.89 ZQ      20  
                  30.83     1:03.89 (33.06)                                        
  2 Pianese, Jaclyn A   16 LIAC-MR              1:07.99    1:08.42 SILV    17  
                  33.45     1:08.42 (34.97)                                        
  3 Schroeder, Lauren   16 LIAC-MR              1:09.23    1:11.78         16  
                  35.25     1:11.78 (36.53)                                        
  4 Gallagher, Suzy S   14 UNMA-MA              1:12.86    1:11.98         15  
                  34.80     1:11.98 (37.18)                                        
  5 Morisi, Kiani B     11 LIAC-MR              1:09.94    1:12.84         14  
                  35.31     1:12.84 (37.53)                                        
  6 Sinclair, Priscill  16 CFB-MR               1:15.49    1:16.50         13  
                  36.45     1:16.50 (40.05)                                        
  7 Edmondson, Taylor   16 FAST-MR              1:17.26    1:16.56         12  
                  37.13     1:16.56 (39.43)                                        
  8 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR              1:22.41    1:23.90         11  
                  42.14     1:23.90 (41.76)                                        
  9 Heath, Zoe R        12 LIAC-MR              1:22.50    1:25.28          9  
                  42.44     1:25.28 (42.84)                                        
 10 Kim, Hana E         15 FAST-MR              1:23.99    1:25.34          7  
                  41.22     1:25.34 (44.12)                                        
 11 Celaj, Kaltrina     16 FAST-MR              1:30.76    1:28.41          6  
 12 Rodriguez, Kaitlyn   9 Dolphins-NJ          1:53.08    1:34.79          5  
                  45.61     1:34.79 (49.18)                                        
 13 Charlot, Anjolie H  13 DESC-NJ              2:41.52    1:48.38          4  
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:20.99  ZQ
              2:29.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Brooke M    17 LIAC-MR              2:21.63    2:24.58 SILV    20  
                  34.03     1:10.54 (36.51)     1:47.89 (37.35)     2:24.58 (36.69)
  2 Morisi, Kiani B     11 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:31.81         17  
                  35.65     1:14.28 (38.63)     1:53.59 (39.31)     2:31.81 (38.22)
  3 Katevatis, Zoe R    11 LIAC-MR              2:33.54    2:32.25         16  
                  36.54     1:15.84 (39.30)     1:55.09 (39.25)     2:32.25 (37.16)
  4 Brewer, Annie C     10 JCCT-MR              3:30.00    3:22.57         15  
                  49.23     1:41.82 (52.59)   3:22.57 (1:40.75)         3:22.57 ( )
  5 Arrington, Ayzhah   15 DESC-NJ              3:21.55    3:23.28         14  
                  46.18     1:38.06 (51.88)     2:31.88 (53.82)     3:23.28 (51.40)
 -- Ye, Ashley H        15 LIAC-MR              2:43.23         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:20.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Lauren   16 LIAC-MR              1:20.32    1:18.19 SILV    20  
                  36.42     1:18.19 (41.77)                                        
  2 Sickenius, Nicole   17 CFB-MR               1:18.43    1:20.21 SILV    17  
                  37.45     1:20.21 (42.76)                                        
  3 Tanaka, Moca        12 LIAC-MR              1:16.25    1:20.36 SILV    16  
                  37.95     1:20.36 (42.41)                                        
  4 Sonnenfeldt, Sophi  13 JCCT-MR              1:21.06    1:21.75         15  
                  39.99     1:21.75 (41.76)                                        
  5 Ye, Ashley H        15 LIAC-MR              1:23.96    1:23.19         14  
                  39.83     1:23.19 (43.36)                                        
  6 Laurenceau, Alyssa  11 FAST-MR              1:29.96    1:27.56         13  
                  41.70     1:27.56 (45.86)                                        
  7 Edmondson, Taylor   16 FAST-MR              1:30.61    1:28.93         12  
                  41.30     1:28.93 (47.63)                                        
  8 Formoso, Sabrina    16 FAST-MR              1:25.58    1:33.90         11  
                  44.47     1:33.90 (49.43)                                        
  9 Sheridan, Caroline  15 FAST-MR              1:29.47    1:34.03          9  
                  43.99     1:34.03 (50.04)                                        
 10 Celaj, Kaltrina     16 FAST-MR              1:35.36    1:39.91        
 11 Zuniga, Bercymaria  11 Dolphins-NJ          1:55.82    1:46.53        
 -- Haleem, Sarah       14 FAST-MR              1:46.33         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.89  ZQ
              2:50.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tanaka, Moca        12 LIAC-MR              2:44.76    2:50.13 SILV    20  
                  38.35     1:21.24 (42.89)     2:05.45 (44.21)     2:50.13 (44.68)
  2 Schroeder, Lauren   16 LIAC-MR              2:55.51    2:52.21         17  
                  38.16     1:21.01 (42.85)     2:06.61 (45.60)     2:52.21 (45.60)
  3 Morisi, Kiani B     11 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:53.35         16  
                  38.36     1:22.04 (43.68)     2:07.79 (45.75)     2:53.35 (45.56)
  4 Duong, Patricia M   12 LIAC-MR              2:56.77    2:56.52         15  
                  39.24     1:24.39 (45.15)     2:10.47 (46.08)     2:56.52 (46.05)
  5 Sickenius, Nicole   17 CFB-MR               2:55.18    2:58.85         14  
                  37.49     1:21.92 (44.43)     2:08.42 (46.50)     2:58.85 (50.43)
  6 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR              2:56.12    2:58.95         13  
                  38.99     1:24.95 (45.96)     2:12.72 (47.77)     2:58.95 (46.23)
  7 Edmondson, Taylor   16 FAST-MR              3:12.89    3:12.36         12  
                  41.54     1:29.66 (48.12)     2:21.09 (51.43)     3:12.36 (51.27)
  8 Formoso, Sabrina    16 FAST-MR              3:01.79    3:16.75         11  
                  44.25     1:34.44 (50.19)     2:26.88 (52.44)     3:16.75 (49.87)
  9 Kim, Hana E         15 FAST-MR              3:28.49    3:24.67          9  
                  45.76     1:37.73 (51.97)     2:32.20 (54.47)     3:24.67 (52.47)
 10 Altamirano, Cristi  13 DESC-NJ              3:37.65    3:34.22          7  
                  48.91     1:43.61 (54.70)     2:38.74 (55.13)     3:34.22 (55.48)
 11 Lee, Tyra C         15 DESC-NJ              3:26.83    3:34.29          6  
                  46.40     1:40.92 (54.52)     2:36.54 (55.62)     3:34.29 (57.75)
 12 Celaj, Kaltrina     16 FAST-MR              3:25.03    3:36.77          5  
                  47.16     1:42.13 (54.97)     2:39.90 (57.77)     3:36.77 (56.87)
 13 Arrington, Ayzhah   15 DESC-NJ              3:41.88    3:53.09          4  
                  49.52     1:47.89 (58.37)   2:50.71 (1:02.82)   3:53.09 (1:02.38)
 14 Nicholson, Alyson   13 Dolphins-NJ          3:45.00    4:09.32          3  
                  52.20   1:58.17 (1:05.97)   3:06.28 (1:08.11)   4:09.32 (1:03.04)
 -- Cante, Ericka       13 Dolphins-NJ          3:27.79         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  51.93   1:54.75 (1:02.82)   2:57.03 (1:02.28)          DQ (58.96)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pianese, Jaclyn A   16 LIAC-MR              1:05.59    1:05.96 SILV    20  
                  30.66     1:05.96 (35.30)                                        
  2 Kaplan, Brooke M    17 LIAC-MR              1:09.84    1:11.90         17  
                  33.43     1:11.90 (38.47)                                        
  3 Schmelzer, Lydia    13 JCCT-MR              1:15.46    1:13.73         16  
                  34.93     1:13.73 (38.80)                                        
  4 Sonnenfeldt, Sophi  13 JCCT-MR              1:19.01    1:18.65         15  
                  36.23     1:18.65 (42.42)                                        
  5 Sheridan, Caroline  15 FAST-MR              1:18.82    1:19.81         14  
                  36.12     1:19.81 (43.69)                                        
  6 Altamirano, Cristi  13 DESC-NJ              1:27.30    1:22.37         13  
                  38.02     1:22.37 (44.35)                                        
  7 Edmondson, Taylor   16 FAST-MR              1:22.45    1:26.52         12  
                  38.24     1:26.52 (48.28)                                        
  8 Formoso, Sabrina    16 FAST-MR              1:27.33    1:29.29         11  
                  41.84     1:29.29 (47.45)                                        
  9 Celaj, Kaltrina     16 FAST-MR              1:35.91    1:29.77          9  
                  41.25     1:29.77 (48.52)                                        
 10 Arrington, Ayzhah   15 DESC-NJ              1:30.74    1:33.02          7  
                  40.60     1:33.02 (52.42)                                        
 -- Beckmann, Klara S   14 JCCT-MR              1:36.12         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:24.99  ZQ
              2:33.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              2:27.86    2:27.59 SILV    20  
                  32.61     1:10.02 (37.41)     1:48.16 (38.14)     2:27.59 (39.43)
  2 Pianese, Jaclyn A   16 LIAC-MR              2:28.68    2:28.82 SILV    17  
                  32.68     1:11.09 (38.41)     1:48.97 (37.88)     2:28.82 (39.85)
  3 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR              2:30.48    2:30.46 SILV    16  
                  33.44     1:11.36 (37.92)     1:51.95 (40.59)     2:30.46 (38.51)
  4 Lee, Tyra C         15 DESC-NJ                   NT    3:09.52         15  
                  38.62     1:26.91 (48.29)     2:19.62 (52.71)     3:09.52 (49.90)
  5 Altamirano, Cristi  13 DESC-NJ              3:16.44    3:09.78         14  
                  39.68     1:31.97 (52.29)     2:24.89 (52.92)     3:09.78 (44.89)
  6 Arrington, Ayzhah   15 DESC-NJ              3:38.86    3:39.61         13  
                  43.46     1:38.23 (54.77)     2:37.88 (59.65)   3:39.61 (1:01.73)
 -- Morisi, Kiani B     11 LIAC-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  33.70     1:12.67 (38.97)     1:52.71 (40.04)                    
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bamba, Katrina M    17 LIAC-MR              2:19.20    2:22.90 SILV    20  
                  30.34     1:05.50 (35.16)     1:48.61 (43.11)     2:22.90 (34.29)
  2 Pianese, Jaclyn A   16 LIAC-MR              2:28.84    2:27.83 SILV    17  
                  30.20     1:06.85 (36.65)     1:52.88 (46.03)     2:27.83 (34.95)
  3 Lee, Tyra C         15 DESC-NJ              2:56.33    2:55.93         16  
                  35.42     1:20.09 (44.67)     2:15.07 (54.98)     2:55.93 (40.86)
  4 Altamirano, Cristi  13 DESC-NJ              3:03.04    2:59.35         15  
                  37.14     1:21.63 (44.49)     2:20.30 (58.67)     2:59.35 (39.05)
  5 Formoso, Sabrina    16 FAST-MR              2:50.29    3:06.54         14  
                  41.66     1:27.68 (46.02)     2:21.77 (54.09)     3:06.54 (44.77)
  6 Arrington, Ayzhah   15 DESC-NJ              3:02.08    3:19.57         13  
                  40.20     1:31.66 (51.46)   2:36.47 (1:04.81)     3:19.57 (43.10)
  7 Rodriguez, Kaitlyn   9 Dolphins-NJ          3:50.13    3:35.60         12  
                  55.40     1:45.24 (49.84)   2:53.60 (1:08.36)     3:35.60 (42.00)
  8 Nicholson, Alyson   13 Dolphins-NJ          3:40.42    3:35.71         11  
                  47.27     1:42.85 (55.58)   2:45.45 (1:02.60)     3:35.71 (50.26)
 -- Cante, Ericka       13 Dolphins-NJ          3:29.28         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  45.22     1:37.49 (52.27)   2:37.77 (1:00.28)          DQ (42.84)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:50.00    1:55.01         40  
     1) Ye, Ashley H 15                 2) Beleznay, Maya 12              
     3) Hwee, Kiele S 11                4) Courtney, Julia M 12           
                  26.62       55.91 (29.29)     1:27.19 (31.28)     1:55.01 (27.82)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:50.00    1:55.32         34  
     1) Schroeder, Lauren 16            2) Duong, Patricia M 12           
     3) Lim, Hyzell C 12                4) Kirkland, Tiffany J 12         
                  27.24       56.86 (29.62)     1:27.22 (30.36)     1:55.32 (28.10)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            1:50.00    1:55.38         32  
     1) Kaplan, Brooke M 17             2) Antoniuk, Sandra m 14          
     3) Nowak, Nicole 11                4) Welcome, Shannon R 12          
                  28.20       56.25 (28.05)     1:28.67 (32.42)     1:55.38 (26.71)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                 NT    1:55.62         30  
     1) Pianese, Jaclyn A 16            2) Pusateri, Jillian G 12         
     3) Myrianthopoulos, Lina K 11      4) Eichorn, Delaney 12            
                  28.13       57.64 (29.51)     1:28.20 (30.56)     1:55.62 (27.42)
  5 Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                           NT    2:05.78         28  
     1) Formoso, Sabrina 16             2) Edmondson, Taylor M 16         
     3) Celaj, Kaltrina 16              4) Sheridan, Caroline R 15        
                  32.64     1:04.89 (32.25)     1:35.91 (31.02)     2:05.78 (29.87)
  6 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            2:06.11    2:06.98         26  
     1) Duver, Sophia E 11              2) Sheridan, Kerry 12             
     3) Sheridan, Ally 11               4) Pence, Emily A 12              
                  34.08     1:03.72 (29.64)     1:39.56 (35.84)     2:06.98 (27.42)
  7 Fast Swim Team-MR  'B'                           NT    2:09.37         24  
     1) Laurenceau, Alyssa M 11         2) Chia, Molly 11                 
     3) Sterling, Jillian G 12          4) Rocano, Kayla D 11             
                  32.46     1:04.78 (32.32)     1:36.73 (31.95)     2:09.37 (32.64)
  8 Boys & Girls Club Dolphins-NJ  'A'          2:15.87    2:26.61         22  
     1) Egipciaco, Jada N 11            2) Rodriguez, Kaitlyn 9           
     3) Mora-Amaya, Jazmin N 11         4) Zuniga, Bercymariam 11         
                  39.24     1:14.04 (34.80)     1:54.69 (40.65)     2:26.61 (31.92)
 -- Boys & Girls Club Dolphins-NJ  'B'          2:29.83         NS        
     1)                                 2) Castillo, Lexie 11             
     3) Leiva, Litzy D 11               4) Rios, Andrea 15                
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:44.87    2:05.90         40  
     1) Welcome, Shannon R 12           2) Eichorn, Delaney 12            
     3) Ye, Camellia 12                 4) Courtney, Julia M 12           
                  32.95     1:08.82 (35.87)     1:38.48 (29.66)     2:05.90 (27.42)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 NT    2:09.65         34  
     1) Kirkland, Tiffany J 12          2) Tanaka, Moca 12                
     3) McNamara, Maggie P 12           4) Gellineau, Briana N 11         
                  32.46     1:10.52 (38.06)     1:42.17 (31.65)     2:09.65 (27.48)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                 NT    2:13.77         32  
     1) Antoniuk, Isabela S 11          2) DeFranco, Carolyn G 12         
     3) Morisi, Kiani B 11              4) Beleznay, Maya 12              
                  34.65     1:10.62 (35.97)     1:45.06 (34.44)     2:13.77 (28.71)
  4 Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                      2:15.16    2:26.94         30  
     1) Sterling, Jillian G 12          2) Laurenceau, Alyssa M 11        
     3) Rocano, Kayla D 11              4) Chia, Molly 11                 
                  39.45     1:18.98 (39.53)     1:54.42 (35.44)     2:26.94 (32.52)
  5 Fast Swim Team-MR  'B'                      2:15.16    2:27.84         28  
     1) Edmondson, Taylor M 16          2) Celaj, Kaltrina 16             
     3) Formoso, Sabrina 16             4) Kim, Hana E 15                 
                  39.84     1:20.48 (40.64)     1:55.43 (34.95)     2:27.84 (32.41)
  6 Boys & Girls Club Dolphins-NJ  'A'          2:36.74    2:39.35         26  
     1) Herrera, Carolina 11            2) Egipciaco, Jada N 11           
     3) Mora-Amaya, Jazmin N 11         4) Cante, Ericka 13               
                  41.32     1:23.84 (42.52)     2:05.46 (41.62)     2:39.35 (33.89)
  7 Deep End Aquatics Swim Club-NJ  'A'         3:20.19    2:45.81         24  
     1) Charlot, Anjolie H 13           2) Lee, Tyra C 15                 
     3) Altamirano, Cristina A 13       4) Arrington, Ayzhah A 15         
                  48.34     1:35.53 (47.19)     2:10.72 (35.19)     2:45.81 (35.09)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Max H        8 LIAC-MR                18.50      17.46         20  
  2 Berger, Ethan        8 CFB-MR                 19.88      19.55         17  
  3 SpodEK, GavIN A      7 JCCT-MR                22.75      19.83         16  
  4 Chrostowski, Alex    8 CFB-MR                 27.32      20.88         15  
  5 Racz, Theodore       8 CFB-MR                    NT      21.27         14  
  6 Punnoose, Allen      7 FAST-MR                28.41      22.37         13  
  7 Kelly, Orlando T     8 FAST-MR                32.85      22.85         12  
  8 Morris, Ryan M       7 Silver Streaks-MR      25.57      23.03         11  
  9 Malionek, Elias      6 CFB-MR                 28.49      30.32          9  
 10 Racz, Gregory        7 CFB-MR                    NT      34.13          7  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Max H        8 LIAC-MR                35.97      34.45 SILV    20  
  2 Kern, Brian G        8 LIAC-MR                38.00      36.90         17  
  3 Angelou, David J     8 LIAC-MR                39.38      39.41         16  
  4 Santana, Eduardo J   8 LIAC-MR                39.51      39.97         15  
  5 Berger, Ethan        8 CFB-MR                 41.57      39.98         14  
  6 Malionek, Brayden    8 CFB-MR                 39.45      40.57         13  
  7 Kim, Gavin J         8 LIAC-MR                41.32      40.69         12  
  8 Racz, Theodore       8 CFB-MR                 43.21      45.62         11  
  9 Punnoose, Allen      7 FAST-MR                53.56      47.08          9  
 10 Morris, Ryan M       7 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.58      53.33          7  
 11 Malionek, Elias      6 CFB-MR               1:02.64    1:04.63          6  
 12 Racz, Gregory        7 CFB-MR               1:07.24    1:13.59          5  
 -- Chrostowski, Alex    8 CFB-MR                 45.06         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berger, Ethan        8 CFB-MR                 26.22      22.19         20  
  2 Punnoose, Allen      7 FAST-MR                25.50      23.39         17  
  3 Racz, Theodore       8 CFB-MR                 36.79      25.58         16  
  4 Morris, Ryan M       7 Silver Streaks-MR      30.31      25.67         15  
  5 Kwon, Connor         7 FAST-MR                   NT      26.51         14  
  6 Racz, Gregory        7 CFB-MR                 45.97      37.55         13  
 -- Kelly, Orlando T     8 FAST-MR                39.58         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Malionek, Elias      6 CFB-MR                 30.79         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Chrostowski, Alex    8 CFB-MR                 25.73         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kern, Brian G        8 LIAC-MR                43.55      44.89         20  
  2 Santana, Eduardo J   8 LIAC-MR                49.03      45.37         17  
  3 Angelou, David J     8 LIAC-MR                46.95      49.94         16  
  4 Sodhi, Eric J        7 LIAC-MR                50.33      50.67         15  
  5 Chrostowski, Alex    8 CFB-MR                 58.04      51.62         14  
  6 Mavashev, Michael    8 Aquaflames-MR          55.00      52.29         13  
  7 Hsieh, Ethan         8 LIAC-MR                54.69      53.29         12  
  8 Punnoose, Allen      7 FAST-MR                50.83      54.15         11  
  9 Morris, Ryan M       7 Silver Streaks-MR      59.49    1:00.01          9  
 10 Li, Wilson           8 Aquaflames-MR          55.00    1:05.88          7  
 11 Malionek, Elias      6 CFB-MR                    NT    1:11.25          6  
 -- Racz, Gregory        7 CFB-MR               1:19.84         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Keene, Jack W        8 LIAC-MR                50.71         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Malionek, Brayden    8 CFB-MR                 43.60         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- McCarthy, Aidan N    7 LIAC-MR                55.64         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malionek, Brayden    8 CFB-MR                 27.32      26.84         20  
  2 Berger, Ethan        8 CFB-MR                 27.65      27.57         17  
  3 Racz, Theodore       8 CFB-MR                 35.64      28.06         16  
  4 Malionek, Elias      6 CFB-MR                 52.47      45.97         15  
 -- Kwon, Connor         7 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Kelly, Orlando T     8 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Racz, Gregory        7 CFB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Chrostowski, Alex    8 CFB-MR                 29.99         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SpodEK, GavIN A      7 JCCT-MR                48.71      50.40         20  
  2 Santana, Eduardo J   8 LIAC-MR              1:03.34      52.82         17  
  3 Malionek, Brayden    8 CFB-MR                 55.34      54.28         16  
  4 Berger, Ethan        8 CFB-MR                 55.57      55.08         15  
  5 Kim, Gavin J         8 LIAC-MR                56.47      55.85         14  
  6 Kern, Brian G        8 LIAC-MR              1:03.20      56.42         13  
  7 Racz, Theodore       8 CFB-MR                 57.91      57.39         12  
  8 Keene, Jack W        8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      58.26         11  
  9 Angelou, David J     8 LIAC-MR              1:02.20    1:02.12          9  
 -- Sodhi, Eric J        7 LIAC-MR              1:02.94         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- McCarthy, Aidan N    7 LIAC-MR              1:01.09        XDQ        
      No touch
 -- Racz, Gregory        7 CFB-MR               1:28.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Chrostowski, Alex    8 CFB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Li, Wilson           8 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SpodEK, GavIN A      7 JCCT-MR                20.12      22.51         20  
  2 Berger, Ethan        8 CFB-MR                    NT      24.33         17  
  3 Malionek, Brayden    8 CFB-MR                 26.14      24.53         16  
  4 Racz, Theodore       8 CFB-MR                    NT      27.64         15  
  5 Morris, Ryan M       7 Silver Streaks-MR      33.11      29.38         14  
  6 Mavashev, Michael    8 Aquaflames-MR          25.00      30.87         13  
  7 Kelly, Orlando T     8 FAST-MR                   NT      31.95         12  
  8 Punnoose, Allen      7 FAST-MR                   NT      33.46         11  
  9 Malionek, Elias      6 CFB-MR                    NT      39.07          9  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malionek, Brayden    8 CFB-MR                 47.45      47.88         20  
 -- Hsieh, Ethan         8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Berger, Ethan        8 CFB-MR                 59.98         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR                32.63      31.12 JO      20  
  2 Ye, Calvin D        10 LIAC-MR                32.23      31.50 JO      17  
  3 Aguilar, Humberto   10 FAST-MR                34.38      32.77 SILV    16  
  4 Tung, Nicholas E    10 LIAC-MR                33.11      33.71 SILV    15  
  5 Mink, Colin G       10 LIAC-MR                35.51      33.91 SILV    14  
  6 McNamara, Luke V     9 LIAC-MR                33.51      34.05 SILV    13  
  7 Najarian, William    9 CFB-MR                 34.85      34.12 SILV    12  
  8 DeFranco, Gregory    9 LIAC-MR                34.34      34.23 SILV    11  
  9 Murugaverl, Aadhit  10 LIAC-MR                35.84      34.97 SILV     9  
 10 Pastore, James V    10 CFB-MR                 37.22      35.76          7  
 11 McKeNNA, Rodin J     9 JCCT-MR                35.48      35.98          6  
 12 Lempert, Benjamin   10 Aquaflames-MR          49.00      36.68          5  
 13 Castrillon, JuanCa  10 LIAC-MR                40.89      36.78          4  
 14 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR                37.97      37.47          3  
 15 Hammond, Andrew     10 CFB-MR                 37.90      37.63          2  
 16 Spodek, Mason G      9 JCCT-MR                40.16      38.19          1  
 17 Simpson, Austin G    9 JCCT-MR                35.71      38.52        
 18 Cash, James P        9 LIAC-MR                39.97      39.31        
 19 Schales, Peyton L    9 FAST-MR                38.59      39.71        
 20 Ma, Michael Y        9 LIAC-MR                44.90      42.67        
 21 Racanello, Peter C   9 LIAC-MR                43.82      42.79        
 22 Jerez, Ian           9 FAST-MR                41.99      43.03        
 23 Salamea, Pablo F    10 FAST-MR                48.00      43.06        
 24 Bahl, Suraj         10 FAST-MR                39.06      43.09        
 25 Suh, Jonathan       10 CFB-MR                 41.84      43.41        
 26 Hsieh, Ethan         8 LIAC-MR                46.12      47.15        
 27 Mulakandov, Ariel    9 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.00      57.01        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sohn, Daniel P      10 LIAC-MR              1:04.91    1:04.96 ZQ      20  
                  30.93     1:04.96 (34.03)                                        
  2 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              1:07.20    1:07.06 ZQ      17  
                  31.88     1:07.06 (35.18)                                        
  3 Sherman, Benjammin   9 LIAC-MR              1:11.17    1:11.11 JO      16  
                  33.56     1:11.11 (37.55)                                        
  4 Ye, Calvin D        10 LIAC-MR              1:12.09    1:11.13 JO      15  
                  33.72     1:11.13 (37.41)                                        
  5 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.32    1:12.25 SILV    14  
                  34.11     1:12.25 (38.14)                                        
  6 DeFranco, Gregory    9 LIAC-MR              1:14.47    1:13.57 SILV    13  
                  35.51     1:13.57 (38.06)                                        
  7 Tung, Nicholas E    10 LIAC-MR              1:13.12    1:14.00 SILV    12  
                  35.05     1:14.00 (38.95)                                        
  8 McNamara, Luke V     9 LIAC-MR              1:15.74    1:14.47 SILV    11  
                  36.16     1:14.47 (38.31)                                        
  9 Aguilar, Humberto   10 FAST-MR              1:17.20    1:15.63 SILV     9  
                  34.37     1:15.63 (41.26)                                        
 10 Najarian, William    9 CFB-MR               1:20.33    1:15.67 SILV     7  
                  35.89     1:15.67 (39.78)                                        
 11 Murugaverl, Aadhit  10 LIAC-MR              1:17.99    1:16.93 SILV     6  
                  36.81     1:16.93 (40.12)                                        
 12 Johnsen, Darrien    10 CFB-MR               1:18.76    1:17.41 SILV     5  
                  35.95     1:17.41 (41.46)                                        
 13 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR              1:18.40    1:17.73 SILV     4  
                  36.28     1:17.73 (41.45)                                        
 14 Pastore, James V    10 CFB-MR               1:22.80    1:18.24 SILV     3  
                  37.07     1:18.24 (41.17)                                        
 15 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR              1:20.64    1:19.16          2  
                  39.29     1:19.16 (39.87)                                        
 16 Chung, Daniel S     10 LIAC-MR              1:18.83    1:19.71          1  
                  38.19     1:19.71 (41.52)                                        
 17 Mink, Colin G       10 LIAC-MR              1:19.83    1:21.63        
                  38.46     1:21.63 (43.17)                                        
 18 Buchen, Max H        8 LIAC-MR              1:19.06    1:21.67        
                  37.83     1:21.67 (43.84)                                        
 19 Castrillon, JuanCa  10 LIAC-MR              1:23.43    1:23.58        
                  39.25     1:23.58 (44.33)                                        
 20 Wun, Chris T        10 LIAC-MR              1:25.20    1:24.54        
 21 McMillan, Jayden A  10 LIAC-MR              1:21.39    1:24.99        
                  39.86     1:24.99 (45.13)                                        
 22 Hammond, Andrew     10 CFB-MR               1:25.34    1:26.16        
                  39.79     1:26.16 (46.37)                                        
 23 Kern, Brian G        8 LIAC-MR              1:29.40    1:28.00        
                  43.36     1:28.00 (44.64)                                        
 24 Vaz, Adam           10 LIAC-MR              1:29.40    1:28.44        
                  42.04     1:28.44 (46.40)                                        
 25 Eckert, William J   10 LIAC-MR              1:31.79    1:30.14        
                  42.63     1:30.14 (47.51)                                        
 26 Cash, James P        9 LIAC-MR              1:28.13    1:30.97        
                  42.46     1:30.97 (48.51)                                        
 27 Santana, Eduardo J   8 LIAC-MR              1:30.20    1:31.13        
                  42.31     1:31.13 (48.82)                                        
 28 Racanello, Peter C   9 LIAC-MR              1:35.40    1:31.59        
                1:31.62         1:31.59 ( )                                        
 29 Kim, Gavin J         8 LIAC-MR              1:36.49    1:31.72        
                  43.64     1:31.72 (48.08)                                        
 29 Eckert, James P      9 LIAC-MR              1:35.95    1:31.72        
                  43.76     1:31.72 (47.96)                                        
 31 Ma, Michael Y        9 LIAC-MR              1:34.78    1:35.29        
                  45.30     1:35.29 (49.99)                                        
 32 Angelou, David J     8 LIAC-MR              1:38.43    1:35.46        
                  44.35     1:35.46 (51.11)                                        
 33 Jerez, Ian           9 FAST-MR              1:33.09    1:36.44        
                  46.08     1:36.44 (50.36)                                        
 34 Bahl, Suraj         10 FAST-MR              1:39.25    1:38.16        
                  47.78     1:38.16 (50.38)                                        
 35 Hsieh, Ethan         8 LIAC-MR              1:50.10    1:58.91        
 -- Andrianov, Arthur    9 LIAC-MR              1:26.80         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sohn, Daniel P      10 LIAC-MR              2:21.66    2:20.09 ZQ      20  
                  31.31     1:06.80 (35.49)     1:43.60 (36.80)     2:20.09 (36.49)
  2 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              2:24.59    2:21.83 ZQ      17  
                  31.91     1:08.00 (36.09)     1:45.49 (37.49)     2:21.83 (36.34)
  3 Goldberg, Ilan      10 LIAC-MR              2:23.98    2:27.71 ZQ      16  
                  33.26     1:10.65 (37.39)     1:49.60 (38.95)     2:27.71 (38.11)
  4 Tung, Nicholas E    10 LIAC-MR              2:34.88    2:36.31 SILV    15  
                  35.23     1:16.36 (41.13)     1:56.30 (39.94)     2:36.31 (40.01)
  5 Ye, Calvin D        10 LIAC-MR              2:36.58    2:41.10 SILV    14  
                  34.83     1:14.62 (39.79)     1:57.75 (43.13)     2:41.10 (43.35)
  6 Regev, Ari           9 LIAC-MR              2:43.22    2:45.68 SILV    13  
                  36.51     1:19.08 (42.57)     2:02.90 (43.82)     2:45.68 (42.78)
  7 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR              2:54.67    2:45.88 SILV    12  
                  37.47     1:19.47 (42.00)     2:03.66 (44.19)     2:45.88 (42.22)
  8 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR              2:55.63    2:46.07 SILV    11  
                  39.41     1:22.29 (42.88)     2:05.93 (43.64)     2:46.07 (40.14)
  9 Najarian, William    9 CFB-MR               2:51.89    2:46.19 SILV     9  
                  36.16     1:18.70 (42.54)     2:03.35 (44.65)     2:46.19 (42.84)
 10 Chung, Daniel S     10 LIAC-MR              2:47.47    2:49.55 SILV     7  
                  37.65     1:21.85 (44.20)     2:07.14 (45.29)     2:49.55 (42.41)
 11 Costabile, Ryan      9 CFB-MR               2:55.84    2:56.10          6  
                  35.88     1:20.04 (44.16)     2:07.95 (47.91)     2:56.10 (48.15)
 12 Mink, Colin G       10 LIAC-MR              3:00.36    3:00.30          5  
                  37.93     1:23.53 (45.60)     2:12.79 (49.26)     3:00.30 (47.51)
 13 Schales, Peyton L    9 FAST-MR              3:10.31    3:11.81          4  
                  40.92     1:30.08 (49.16)     2:22.12 (52.04)     3:11.81 (49.69)
 14 Vaz, Adam           10 LIAC-MR              3:08.48    3:12.20          3  
                  43.31     1:33.29 (49.98)     2:26.33 (53.04)     3:12.20 (45.87)
 -- Andrianov, Arthur    9 LIAC-MR              3:27.15         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sohn, Daniel P      10 LIAC-MR                33.71      33.60 ZQ      20  
  2 Wozniak, Robert G   10 Aquaflames-MR          37.83      35.44 ZQ      17  
  3 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR                37.46      35.81 ZQ      16  
  4 Sherman, Benjammin   9 LIAC-MR                38.22      38.26 SILV    15  
  5 McNamara, Luke V     9 LIAC-MR                38.78      38.54 SILV    14  
  6 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR                40.67      38.83 SILV    13  
  7 Aguilar, Humberto   10 FAST-MR                43.86      39.37 SILV    12  
  8 Najarian, William    9 CFB-MR                 41.10      39.62 SILV    11  
  9 McKeNNA, Rodin J     9 JCCT-MR                41.93      39.91 SILV     9  
 10 McMillan, Jayden A  10 LIAC-MR                40.88      40.64 SILV     7  
 11 DeFranco, Gregory    9 LIAC-MR                41.36      41.22 SILV     6  
 12 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR                42.54      41.36 SILV     5  
 13 Johnsen, Darrien    10 CFB-MR                 46.32      41.55 SILV     4  
 14 Pastore, James V    10 CFB-MR                 43.76      41.74 SILV     3  
 15 Wun, Chris T        10 LIAC-MR                42.62      41.82 SILV     2  
 16 Martinus, Farren M  10 LIAC-MR                41.08      42.03 SILV     1  
 17 Murugaverl, Aadhit  10 LIAC-MR                42.39      42.62 SILV   
 18 Buchen, Max H        8 LIAC-MR                42.96      42.91        
 19 Castrillon, JuanCa  10 LIAC-MR                50.39      42.95        
 20 Hammond, Andrew     10 CFB-MR                 48.88      43.00        
 21 Lempert, Benjamin   10 Aquaflames-MR          54.35      43.60        
 22 Mink, Colin G       10 LIAC-MR                44.58      44.48        
 23 Zhang, Aaron         9 LIAC-MR                44.29      45.24        
 24 Suh, Jonathan       10 CFB-MR                 52.37      49.18        
 25 Racanello, Peter C   9 LIAC-MR                53.77      49.68        
 26 Cash, James P        9 LIAC-MR                51.26      49.69        
 27 Ma, Michael Y        9 LIAC-MR                55.61      49.94        
 28 Salamea, Pablo F    10 FAST-MR              1:00.20      50.21        
 29 Arabov, Avraham     10 Aquaflames-MR          55.00      54.28        
 30 Mulakandov, Ariel    9 Aquaflames-MR        1:07.11    1:02.10        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              1:18.74    1:17.13 ZQ      20  
                  38.62     1:17.13 (38.51)                                        
  2 Goldberg, Ilan      10 LIAC-MR              1:17.40    1:20.11 JO      17  
                  39.14     1:20.11 (40.97)                                        
  3 Ye, Calvin D        10 LIAC-MR              1:22.46    1:22.85 SILV    16  
                  40.44     1:22.85 (42.41)                                        
  4 McNamara, Luke V     9 LIAC-MR              1:22.65    1:23.03 SILV    15  
                  40.65     1:23.03 (42.38)                                        
  5 Aguilar, Humberto   10 FAST-MR              1:29.93    1:23.64 SILV    14  
                  40.23     1:23.64 (43.41)                                        
  6 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR              1:26.84    1:24.35 SILV    13  
  7 Sherman, Benjammin   9 LIAC-MR              1:24.24    1:25.60 SILV    12  
                  41.12     1:25.60 (44.48)                                        
  8 DeFranco, Gregory    9 LIAC-MR              1:26.82    1:26.47 SILV    11  
                  42.17     1:26.47 (44.30)                                        
  9 McMillan, Jayden A  10 LIAC-MR              1:29.43    1:27.84 SILV     9  
 10 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR              1:31.47    1:30.45 SILV     7  
                  42.23     1:30.45 (48.22)                                        
 11 Kim, Gavin J         8 LIAC-MR              1:46.79    1:31.56 SILV     6  
                  44.47     1:31.56 (47.09)                                        
 12 Murugaverl, Aadhit  10 LIAC-MR              1:30.74    1:32.44 SILV     5  
                  44.82     1:32.44 (47.62)                                        
 13 Wun, Chris T        10 LIAC-MR              1:31.68    1:34.15 SILV     4  
                  45.65     1:34.15 (48.50)                                        
 14 Eckert, James P      9 LIAC-MR              1:38.11    1:34.26 SILV     3  
 15 Mink, Colin G       10 LIAC-MR              1:38.25    1:34.93 SILV     2  
                  45.44     1:34.93 (49.49)                                        
 16 Bahl, Suraj         10 FAST-MR              1:40.03    1:37.88          1  
                  47.60     1:37.88 (50.28)                                        
 17 Kern, Brian G        8 LIAC-MR              1:43.29    1:41.41        
                  49.02     1:41.41 (52.39)                                        
 18 Eckert, William J   10 LIAC-MR              1:42.04    1:42.29        
                  50.90     1:42.29 (51.39)                                        
 19 Hammond, Andrew     10 CFB-MR               1:37.33    1:43.21        
 20 Angelou, David J     8 LIAC-MR              1:49.62    1:44.64        
                  51.47     1:44.64 (53.17)                                        
 21 Jerez, Ian           9 FAST-MR              1:44.48    1:44.77        
                  50.11     1:44.77 (54.66)                                        
 22 Santana, Eduardo J   8 LIAC-MR              1:51.04    1:44.99        
                  51.71     1:44.99 (53.28)                                        
 23 Cash, James P        9 LIAC-MR              1:47.98    1:45.57        
                  50.62     1:45.57 (54.95)                                        
 24 Racanello, Peter C   9 LIAC-MR              1:47.00    1:46.56        
                  51.02     1:46.56 (55.54)                                        
 25 Ma, Michael Y        9 LIAC-MR              1:56.63    1:48.79        
                  52.22     1:48.79 (56.57)                                        
 -- Schales, Peyton L    9 FAST-MR              1:34.19         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  46.01          DQ (47.86)                                        
 -- Hsieh, Ethan         8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:01.59        DQ (1:00.51)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR      36.43      37.10 ZQ      20  
  2 Johnsen, Darrien    10 CFB-MR                 40.65      40.60 ZQ      17  
  3 Sohn, Daniel P      10 LIAC-MR                40.63      40.83 ZQ      16  
  4 Goldberg, Ilan      10 LIAC-MR                39.44      42.03 ZQ      15  
  5 Chung, Daniel S     10 LIAC-MR                43.64      44.15 SILV    14  
  6 Sherman, Benjammin   9 LIAC-MR                45.84      46.04 SILV    13  
  7 Costabile, Ryan      9 CFB-MR                 48.12      46.21 SILV    12  
  8 McNamara, Luke V     9 LIAC-MR                47.77      46.34 SILV    11  
  9 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR                49.63      47.36 SILV     9  
 10 Castrillon, JuanCa  10 LIAC-MR                50.77      48.13 SILV     7  
 11 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR                49.11      48.14 SILV     6  
 12 Pastore, James V    10 CFB-MR                 50.12      50.98          5  
 13 Murugaverl, Aadhit  10 LIAC-MR                49.35      51.04          4  
 14 Aguilar, Humberto   10 FAST-MR                54.10      51.37          3  
 15 Regev, Ari           9 LIAC-MR                54.56      51.67          2  
 16 Hammond, Andrew     10 CFB-MR                 50.71      51.84          1  
 17 Vaz, Adam           10 LIAC-MR                53.50      54.84        
 18 Bahl, Suraj         10 FAST-MR                54.00      55.12        
 19 Cash, James P        9 LIAC-MR                54.75      55.39        
 20 Jerez, Ian           9 FAST-MR                57.68      58.70        
 21 Ma, Michael Y        9 LIAC-MR                59.80      59.07        
 22 Eckert, James P      9 LIAC-MR                56.00    1:01.44        
 23 Racanello, Peter C   9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:03.25        
 -- Eckert, William J   10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Andrianov, Arthur    9 LIAC-MR                51.46         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:34.59  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.79    1:22.29 ZQ      20  
                  38.69     1:22.29 (43.60)                                        
  2 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              1:28.49    1:30.59 ZQ      17  
                  43.96     1:30.59 (46.63)                                        
  3 Johnsen, Darrien    10 CFB-MR               1:31.43    1:32.28 ZQ      16  
                  43.26     1:32.28 (49.02)                                        
  4 Tung, Nicholas E    10 LIAC-MR              1:36.42    1:33.55 ZQ      15  
                  44.88     1:33.55 (48.67)                                        
  5 Ye, Calvin D        10 LIAC-MR              1:36.35    1:34.18 JO      14  
                  44.92     1:34.18 (49.26)                                        
  6 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR              1:37.74    1:39.66 SILV    13  
                  48.64     1:39.66 (51.02)                                        
  7 Wun, Chris T        10 LIAC-MR              1:40.96    1:40.50 SILV    12  
                  47.77     1:40.50 (52.73)                                        
  8 Suh, Jonathan       10 CFB-MR               2:01.42    1:49.02         11  
                  49.81     1:49.02 (59.21)                                        
  9 Hammond, Andrew     10 CFB-MR               1:54.40    1:49.99          9  
                  51.16     1:49.99 (58.83)                                        
 10 Schales, Peyton L    9 FAST-MR              1:58.44    1:51.09          7  
                  53.79     1:51.09 (57.30)                                        
 11 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:51.41          6  
                  52.86     1:51.41 (58.55)                                        
 12 Zhang, Aaron         9 LIAC-MR              1:59.63    1:54.48          5  
                  54.89     1:54.48 (59.59)                                        
 13 Cash, James P        9 LIAC-MR              1:56.32    1:54.96          4  
                  54.05   1:54.96 (1:00.91)                                        
 14 Ma, Michael Y        9 LIAC-MR              2:22.40    1:57.80          3  
                  57.62   1:57.80 (1:00.18)                                        
 15 Spodek, Mason G      9 JCCT-MR              1:58.15    1:59.69          2  
                  57.21   1:59.69 (1:02.48)                                        
 16 Arabov, Avraham     10 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.00    2:05.08          1  
                  56.02   2:05.08 (1:09.06)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sohn, Daniel P      10 LIAC-MR                35.25      34.50 ZQ      20  
  2 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR      35.25      36.03 SILV    17  
  3 Ye, Calvin D        10 LIAC-MR                35.43      36.07 SILV    16  
  4 Sherman, Benjammin   9 LIAC-MR                35.90      36.08 SILV    15  
  5 McNamara, Luke V     9 LIAC-MR                38.45      37.28 SILV    14  
  6 Martinus, Farren M  10 LIAC-MR                37.90      38.19 SILV    13  
  7 Simpson, Austin G    9 JCCT-MR                40.01      38.27 SILV    12  
  8 McMillan, Jayden A  10 LIAC-MR                40.10      39.69 SILV    11  
  9 Castrillon, JuanCa  10 LIAC-MR                41.54      39.71 SILV     8  
  9 Pastore, James V    10 CFB-MR                 38.91      39.71 SILV     8  
 11 Aguilar, Humberto   10 FAST-MR                42.39      39.94 SILV     6  
 12 Wozniak, Robert G   10 Aquaflames-MR          48.31      42.39 SILV     5  
 13 McKeNNA, Rodin J     9 JCCT-MR                41.97      43.43 SILV     4  
 14 Kern, Brian G        8 LIAC-MR                44.90      45.38          3  
 15 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR                50.18      45.81          2  
 16 Santana, Eduardo J   8 LIAC-MR                45.97      46.68          1  
 17 Kim, Gavin J         8 LIAC-MR                48.45      47.95        
 18 Bahl, Suraj         10 FAST-MR                50.49      48.69        
 19 Salamea, Pablo F    10 FAST-MR                   NT      51.25        
 20 Jerez, Ian           9 FAST-MR                51.81      52.39        
 21 Keene, Jack W        8 LIAC-MR                58.78      53.89        
 22 McCarthy, Aidan N    7 LIAC-MR                55.00      56.25        
 23 Racanello, Peter C   9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      59.14        
 24 Angelou, David J     8 LIAC-MR              1:02.08    1:01.62        
 -- Sodhi, Eric J        7 LIAC-MR                54.18         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:27.09  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tung, Nicholas E    10 LIAC-MR              1:31.45    1:33.13 SILV    20  
                  42.50     1:33.13 (50.63)                                        
  2 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR              1:44.52    1:33.85 SILV    17  
                  41.39     1:33.85 (52.46)                                        
  3 Castrillon, JuanCa  10 LIAC-MR              1:48.42    1:33.89 SILV    16  
                  41.27     1:33.89 (52.62)                                        
  4 Najarian, William    9 CFB-MR               1:41.28    1:36.91 SILV    15  
                  42.96     1:36.91 (53.95)                                        
  5 DeFranco, Gregory    9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:36.96 SILV    14  
                  42.96     1:36.96 (54.00)                                        
  6 McMillan, Jayden A  10 LIAC-MR              1:39.89    1:37.23 SILV    13  
                  42.68     1:37.23 (54.55)                                        
  7 Wun, Chris T        10 LIAC-MR              1:37.92    1:37.79 SILV    12  
                  46.27     1:37.79 (51.52)                                        
  8 Regev, Ari           9 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:42.73         11  
                  45.55     1:42.73 (57.18)                                        
 -- Johnsen, Darrien    10 CFB-MR               1:41.12         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  41.40          DQ (50.75)                                        
 -- Pastore, James V    10 CFB-MR               1:32.54         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  39.86          DQ (49.37)                                        
 -- Buchen, Max H        8 LIAC-MR              1:48.14         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  46.60          DQ (57.17)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:21.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sohn, Daniel P      10 LIAC-MR              1:13.43    1:14.34 ZQ      20  
                  34.81     1:14.34 (39.53)                                        
  2 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.78    1:19.96 JO      17  
                  38.12     1:19.96 (41.84)                                        
  3 Tung, Nicholas E    10 LIAC-MR              1:21.46    1:20.85 JO      16  
                  37.62     1:20.85 (43.23)                                        
  4 Sherman, Benjammin   9 LIAC-MR              1:23.47    1:24.12 SILV    15  
                  37.69     1:24.12 (46.43)                                        
  5 DeFranco, Gregory    9 LIAC-MR              1:27.02    1:25.34 SILV    14  
                  41.72     1:25.34 (43.62)                                        
  6 Mink, Colin G       10 LIAC-MR              1:33.59    1:26.41 SILV    13  
                  41.85     1:26.41 (44.56)                                        
  7 Johnsen, Darrien    10 CFB-MR               1:24.56    1:26.52 SILV    12  
                  41.22     1:26.52 (45.30)                                        
  8 Martinus, Farren M  10 LIAC-MR              1:33.68    1:27.20 SILV    11  
                  40.84     1:27.20 (46.36)                                        
  9 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR              1:26.84    1:28.76          9  
                  41.95     1:28.76 (46.81)                                        
 10 Buchen, Max H        8 LIAC-MR              1:31.00    1:29.02          7  
                  42.54     1:29.02 (46.48)                                        
 11 Najarian, William    9 CFB-MR               1:31.47    1:29.38          6  
                  40.68     1:29.38 (48.70)                                        
 12 Wun, Chris T        10 LIAC-MR              1:27.88    1:29.49          5  
                  41.81     1:29.49 (47.68)                                        
 13 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR              1:28.05    1:29.65          4  
                  42.83     1:29.65 (46.82)                                        
 14 Murugaverl, Aadhit  10 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:32.80          3  
                  40.90     1:32.80 (51.90)                                        
 15 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR              1:35.44    1:33.23          2  
                  46.10     1:33.23 (47.13)                                        
 16 McMillan, Jayden A  10 LIAC-MR              1:30.39    1:33.98          1  
                  40.77     1:33.98 (53.21)                                        
 17 Zhang, Aaron         9 LIAC-MR              1:34.54    1:35.25        
                  43.43     1:35.25 (51.82)                                        
 18 Spodek, Mason G      9 JCCT-MR              1:38.66    1:37.62        
                  46.46     1:37.62 (51.16)                                        
 19 Schales, Peyton L    9 FAST-MR              1:41.06    1:38.00        
                  45.89     1:38.00 (52.11)                                        
 20 Kim, Gavin J         8 LIAC-MR              1:43.44    1:41.60        
                  47.10     1:41.60 (54.50)                                        
 21 Bahl, Suraj         10 FAST-MR              1:42.25    1:44.97        
                  49.84     1:44.97 (55.13)                                        
 -- Simpson, Austin G    9 JCCT-MR              1:32.01         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  40.85          DQ (50.19)                                        
 -- Jerez, Ian           9 FAST-MR              1:47.98         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  50.55          DQ (59.22)                                        
 -- Hsieh, Ethan         8 LIAC-MR              2:11.95         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  58.62        DQ (1:09.81)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, TyQuann S   11 LIAC-MR                27.88      27.33 ZQ      20  
  2 Simpson, Tyler J    11 LIAC-MR                27.17      27.59 ZQ      17  
  3 Walters, Tyler A    11 LIAC-MR                28.34      27.67 ZQ      16  
  4 Koch, Sasha H       12 CFB-MR                 28.65      27.98 JO      15  
  5 Isles, Ajani        12 Silver Streaks-MR      28.16      28.16 JO      14  
  6 Agostino, Vincent   12 LIAC-MR                28.75      28.60 SILV    13  
  7 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR                29.20      28.97 SILV    12  
  8 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR                28.99      29.41 SILV    11  
  9 Sallusto, Andrew J  12 LIAC-MR                31.12      30.27 SILV     9  
 10 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR                30.88      30.52 SILV     7  
 11 Umanskiy, David     12 LIAC-MR                32.28      30.95 SILV     6  
 12 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR                30.61      31.07 SILV     5  
 13 Ramirez, Giovanni   11 LIAC-MR                32.73      32.15          4  
 14 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR                32.18      32.26          3  
 15 Celaj, IIirian      11 FAST-MR                31.42      32.71          2  
 16 Sodi, Nicolas M     11 LIAC-MR                32.48      32.75          1  
 17 Constable, Michael  11 LIAC-MR                34.61      33.20        
 18 Murray, Ryan R      12 LIAC-MR                33.91      33.94        
 19 Shopis, Eric C      11 LIAC-MR                35.04      34.88        
 20 Lobo, Marc          12 FAST-MR                36.33      34.97        
 21 Jerez, Lucas        11 FAST-MR                37.10      36.12        
 22 Benenati, John F    11 LIAC-MR                38.67      36.63        
 23 Nicholson, Fredric  12 Dolphins-NJ            35.94      37.02        
 24 Kim, Jed S          12 FAST-MR                38.58      37.98        
 25 Atlagh, Eoin M      11 LIAC-MR                40.25      39.28        
 26 Neuberger, Zach     11 CFB-MR                 44.71      41.62        
 27 Haynes, Elijah E    11 FAST-MR                48.01      42.11        
 28 Morris, Connor P    11 Silver Streaks-MR      51.19      54.62        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, TyQuann S   11 LIAC-MR              1:00.90    1:00.19 JO      20  
                  29.47     1:00.19 (30.72)                                        
  2 Walters, Tyler A    11 LIAC-MR              1:03.05    1:00.74 JO      17  
                  29.27     1:00.74 (31.47)                                        
  3 Agostino, Vincent   12 LIAC-MR              1:04.05    1:01.87 SILV    16  
                  30.00     1:01.87 (31.87)                                        
  4 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR              1:02.65    1:02.13 SILV    15  
                  29.89     1:02.13 (32.24)                                        
  5 Buchen, Kasper G    11 LIAC-MR              1:03.46    1:04.22 SILV    14  
                  31.03     1:04.22 (33.19)                                        
  6 Sallusto, Andrew J  12 LIAC-MR              1:06.62    1:04.72 SILV    13  
                  31.52     1:04.72 (33.20)                                        
  7 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR              1:06.18    1:05.34 SILV    12  
                  31.18     1:05.34 (34.16)                                        
  8 Yeung, Timothy      11 LIAC-MR              1:04.47    1:05.44 SILV    11  
                  31.39     1:05.44 (34.05)                                        
  9 Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR              1:08.81    1:07.01 SILV     9  
                  32.16     1:07.01 (34.85)                                        
 10 Koch, Sasha H       12 CFB-MR               1:11.06    1:07.52 SILV     7  
                  28.78     1:07.52 (38.74)                                        
 11 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR              1:11.05    1:07.73 SILV     6  
                  32.43     1:07.73 (35.30)                                        
 12 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR              1:10.70    1:09.14 SILV     5  
                  33.01     1:09.14 (36.13)                                        
 13 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR              1:10.73    1:10.15          4  
                  33.54     1:10.15 (36.61)                                        
 14 Murray, Ryan R      12 LIAC-MR              1:14.22    1:12.09          3  
                  35.11     1:12.09 (36.98)                                        
 15 Ramirez, Giovanni   11 LIAC-MR              1:11.47    1:12.48          2  
                  34.76     1:12.48 (37.72)                                        
 16 Celaj, IIirian      11 FAST-MR              1:09.57    1:12.87          1  
                  34.11     1:12.87 (38.76)                                        
 17 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR              1:12.69    1:12.95        
                  34.98     1:12.95 (37.97)                                        
 18 Gaspard, Chad A     11 LIAC-MR              1:13.16    1:13.03        
                  34.96     1:13.03 (38.07)                                        
 19 Amanatides, Alexan  12 LIAC-MR              1:14.96    1:13.14        
                  34.73     1:13.14 (38.41)                                        
 20 Constable, Michael  11 LIAC-MR              1:15.55    1:13.50        
                  34.81     1:13.50 (38.69)                                        
 21 Sodi, Nicolas M     11 LIAC-MR              1:12.84    1:14.03        
                  34.61     1:14.03 (39.42)                                        
 22 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR              1:17.48    1:14.13        
                  36.76     1:14.13 (37.37)                                        
 23 DeStaebler, Keith   11 LIAC-MR              1:15.75    1:14.65        
                  34.96     1:14.65 (39.69)                                        
 24 Epstein, Brian J    11 LIAC-MR              1:15.65    1:15.02        
                  35.06     1:15.02 (39.96)                                        
 25 Dephillips, AJ      11 LIAC-MR              1:20.86    1:18.04        
                  37.79     1:18.04 (40.25)                                        
 26 Steele, Alexander   11 LIAC-MR              1:19.24    1:19.15        
                  37.06     1:19.15 (42.09)                                        
 27 McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR              1:22.94    1:22.71        
 28 Nicholson, Fredric  12 Dolphins-NJ          1:21.91    1:25.52        
                  40.45     1:25.52 (45.07)                                        
 29 Burget, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR              1:28.56    1:27.74        
                  41.21     1:27.74 (46.53)                                        
 30 Benenati, John F    11 LIAC-MR              1:28.70    1:29.04        
                  40.09     1:29.04 (48.95)                                        
 31 Neuberger, Zach     11 CFB-MR                    NT    1:35.79        
                  44.92     1:35.79 (50.87)                                        
 32 Morris, Connor P    11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:10.11    1:55.37        
                  55.58     1:55.37 (59.79)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:14.99  JO
              2:28.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR              2:11.88    2:10.85 ZQ      20  
                  30.00     1:03.38 (33.38)     1:37.10 (33.72)     2:10.85 (33.75)
  2 Agostino, Vincent   12 LIAC-MR              2:13.49    2:11.96 JO      17  
                  30.54     1:04.42 (33.88)     1:38.48 (34.06)     2:11.96 (33.48)
  3 Simpson, Tyler J    11 LIAC-MR              2:14.67    2:14.78 JO      16  
                  29.22     1:03.62 (34.40)     1:39.47 (35.85)     2:14.78 (35.31)
  4 Walker, TyQuann S   11 LIAC-MR              2:15.78    2:15.94 SILV    15  
                  30.98     1:05.35 (34.37)     1:41.12 (35.77)     2:15.94 (34.82)
  5 Yeung, Timothy      11 LIAC-MR              2:16.73    2:17.29 SILV    14  
                  31.67     1:06.90 (35.23)     1:43.12 (36.22)     2:17.29 (34.17)
  6 Walters, Tyler A    11 LIAC-MR              2:16.60    2:18.29 SILV    13  
                  31.09     1:06.02 (34.93)     1:43.01 (36.99)     2:18.29 (35.28)
  7 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR              2:17.99    2:18.92 SILV    12  
                  31.83     1:07.45 (35.62)     1:43.77 (36.32)     2:18.92 (35.15)
  8 Brountas, Charlie   12 JCCT-MR              2:24.51    2:20.27 SILV    11  
                  31.68     1:07.93 (36.25)     1:44.60 (36.67)     2:20.27 (35.67)
  9 Sohn, Tyler M       12 LIAC-MR              2:24.66    2:21.82 SILV     9  
                  32.84     1:09.64 (36.80)     1:46.37 (36.73)     2:21.82 (35.45)
 10 Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR              2:32.95    2:24.68 SILV     7  
                  32.12     1:07.77 (35.65)     1:45.70 (37.93)     2:24.68 (38.98)
 11 Sivasankaran, Dhan  11 LIAC-MR              2:28.62    2:25.25 SILV     6  
                  33.49     1:09.68 (36.19)     1:47.06 (37.38)     2:25.25 (38.19)
 12 Koch, Sasha H       12 CFB-MR               2:26.90    2:27.00 SILV     5  
                  31.51     1:09.17 (37.66)     1:48.92 (39.75)     2:27.00 (38.08)
 13 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR              2:42.28    2:28.41 SILV     4  
                  31.30     1:08.95 (37.65)     1:49.91 (40.96)     2:28.41 (38.50)
 14 Shopis, Nicholas    11 LIAC-MR              2:31.85    2:28.44 SILV     3  
                  32.70     1:10.30 (37.60)     1:50.18 (39.88)     2:28.44 (38.26)
 15 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR              2:34.38    2:29.75          2  
                  32.80     1:11.74 (38.94)     1:51.82 (40.08)     2:29.75 (37.93)
 16 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR              2:37.41    2:31.41          1  
                  34.26     1:12.79 (38.53)     1:52.62 (39.83)     2:31.41 (38.79)
 17 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR              2:31.83    2:32.58        
                  33.84     1:12.73 (38.89)     1:53.49 (40.76)     2:32.58 (39.09)
 18 Murray, Ryan R      12 LIAC-MR              2:46.00    2:35.46        
                  35.55     1:15.41 (39.86)     1:57.00 (41.59)     2:35.46 (38.46)
 19 Martinus, Tyler Y   12 LIAC-MR              2:48.48    2:36.32        
                  36.59     1:17.31 (40.72)     1:58.09 (40.78)     2:36.32 (38.23)
 20 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR              2:43.08    2:37.24        
                  35.53     1:16.19 (40.66)     1:57.55 (41.36)     2:37.24 (39.69)
 21 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR              2:53.80    2:40.08        
                  36.29     1:16.12 (39.83)     1:58.19 (42.07)     2:40.08 (41.89)
 22 DeStaebler, Keith   11 LIAC-MR              2:58.00    2:40.12        
                  35.21     1:16.27 (41.06)     1:58.99 (42.72)     2:40.12 (41.13)
 23 Constable, Michael  11 LIAC-MR              2:54.68    2:40.45        
                  35.72     1:16.67 (40.95)     1:59.40 (42.73)     2:40.45 (41.05)
 24 Rosado, Damien A    11 Dolphins-NJ          2:45.00    2:42.70        
                  37.40     1:18.45 (41.05)     2:00.41 (41.96)     2:42.70 (42.29)
 25 Gaspard, Chad A     11 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:42.75        
                  37.00   2:02.58 (1:25.58)     2:42.75 (40.17)                    
 26 Epstein, Brian J    11 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:43.40        
                  35.91     1:17.74 (41.83)     2:00.28 (42.54)     2:43.40 (43.12)
 27 Dephillips, AJ      11 LIAC-MR              3:00.87    2:43.99        
                  38.17     1:20.04 (41.87)     2:01.67 (41.63)     2:43.99 (42.32)
 28 Shopis, Eric C      11 LIAC-MR              2:51.62    2:47.71        
                  37.41     1:20.98 (43.57)     2:05.85 (44.87)     2:47.71 (41.86)
 29 McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR              2:52.00    2:53.96        
                                                    2:11.59 ( )     2:53.96 (42.37)
 30 Burget, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR              3:06.00    3:02.14        
                  41.27     1:28.66 (47.39)     2:16.17 (47.51)     3:02.14 (45.97)
 31 Atlagh, Eoin M      11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:16.79        
                                                    2:24.60 ( )     3:16.79 (52.19)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isles, Ajani        12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.57      31.90 ZQ      20  
  2 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR                34.62      33.78 SILV    17  
  3 Simpson, Tyler J    11 LIAC-MR                39.48      35.67 SILV    16  
  4 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR                36.68      36.52 SILV    15  
  5 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR                37.25      36.60 SILV    14  
  6 Sallusto, Andrew J  12 LIAC-MR                37.36      37.94 SILV    13  
  7 Celaj, IIirian      11 FAST-MR                37.91      37.97 SILV    12  
  8 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR                36.51      38.10 SILV    11  
  9 Sodi, Nicolas M     11 LIAC-MR                37.05      38.50 SILV     9  
 10 Sivasankaran, Dhan  11 LIAC-MR                41.18      39.00 SILV     7  
 11 Lobo, Marc          12 FAST-MR                40.33      39.83 SILV     6  
 12 Shopis, Nicholas    11 LIAC-MR                39.95      39.91 SILV     5  
 13 Umanskiy, David     12 LIAC-MR                42.29      40.55 SILV     4  
 14 Constable, Michael  11 LIAC-MR                44.80      41.31          3  
 15 Pittas, George N    11 LIAC-MR                41.49      41.56          2  
 16 Epstein, Brian J    11 LIAC-MR                42.74      43.70          1  
 17 McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR                45.65      43.77        
 18 Kim, Jed S          12 FAST-MR                44.90      43.93        
 19 Shopis, Eric C      11 LIAC-MR                44.55      44.15        
 20 Atlagh, Eoin M      11 LIAC-MR                45.40      44.19        
 21 Benenati, John F    11 LIAC-MR                48.17      46.29        
 22 Haynes, Elijah E    11 FAST-MR              1:02.73      48.41        
 23 Neuberger, Zach     11 CFB-MR                 54.02      53.14        
 24 Morris, Connor P    11 Silver Streaks-MR      58.33    1:01.70        
 -- Steele, Alexander   11 LIAC-MR                41.64         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isles, Ajani        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.45    1:09.90 JO      20  
                  33.40     1:09.90 (36.50)                                        
  2 Walker, TyQuann S   11 LIAC-MR              1:12.33    1:15.08 SILV    17  
                  36.16     1:15.08 (38.92)                                        
  3 Brountas, Charlie   12 JCCT-MR              1:20.00    1:16.26 SILV    16  
                  37.54     1:16.26 (38.72)                                        
  4 Sallusto, Andrew J  12 LIAC-MR              1:20.44    1:17.27 SILV    15  
                  38.04     1:17.27 (39.23)                                        
  5 Sodi, Nicolas M     11 LIAC-MR              1:18.12    1:19.86 SILV    14  
                  38.63     1:19.86 (41.23)                                        
  6 Celaj, IIirian      11 FAST-MR              1:20.32    1:20.03 SILV    13  
                  39.04     1:20.03 (40.99)                                        
  7 Ramirez, Giovanni   11 LIAC-MR              1:19.64    1:20.09 SILV    12  
                  39.14     1:20.09 (40.95)                                        
  8 Shopis, Nicholas    11 LIAC-MR              1:29.53    1:21.52 SILV    11  
                  40.24     1:21.52 (41.28)                                        
  9 Gaspard, Chad A     11 LIAC-MR              1:32.69    1:26.03          9  
 10 Rosado, Damien A    11 Dolphins-NJ          1:35.00    1:26.63          7  
                  43.29     1:26.63 (43.34)                                        
 11 Lobo, Marc          12 FAST-MR              1:26.48    1:27.46          6  
                  41.45     1:27.46 (46.01)                                        
 12 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR              1:32.66    1:30.06          5  
                  44.08     1:30.06 (45.98)                                        
 13 Tepedino, Breno     11 CFB-MR               1:32.84    1:31.04          4  
                  44.03     1:31.04 (47.01)                                        
 14 Shopis, Eric C      11 LIAC-MR              1:31.62    1:34.47          3  
                  47.23     1:34.47 (47.24)                                        
 15 Jerez, Lucas        11 FAST-MR              1:41.82    1:36.68          2  
                  46.20     1:36.68 (50.48)                                        
 16 Neuberger, Zach     11 CFB-MR               1:55.96    1:48.74          1  
                  53.33     1:48.74 (55.41)                                        
 -- Simmons, Zion S     12 Dolphins-NJ          1:57.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                1:46.48              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Haynes, Elijah E    11 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  50.45          DQ (55.73)                                        
 -- Benenati, John F    11 LIAC-MR              1:39.67         NS        
 -- Pittas, George N    11 LIAC-MR              1:27.94         NS        
 -- Simmons, Zachai T   11 Dolphins-NJ               NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sallusto, Andrew J  12 LIAC-MR                36.11      37.72 SILV    20  
  2 Koch, Sasha H       12 CFB-MR                 41.56      38.15 SILV    17  
  3 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR                38.35      38.94 SILV    16  
  4 Agostino, Vincent   12 LIAC-MR                38.85      39.22 SILV    15  
  5 Isles, Ajani        12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.43      39.63 SILV    14  
  6 Walters, Tyler A    11 LIAC-MR                42.82      41.15 SILV    13  
  7 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR                40.21      41.27 SILV    12  
  8 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR                42.46      41.47 SILV    11  
  9 Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR                43.20      42.28 SILV     9  
 10 Sohn, Tyler M       12 LIAC-MR                43.44      42.47 SILV     7  
 11 Yeung, Timothy      11 LIAC-MR                44.08      43.00          6  
 12 Constable, Michael  11 LIAC-MR                49.31      43.22          5  
                  43.86           43.22 ( )                                        
 13 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR                47.28      43.31          4  
                  37.98        43.31 (5.33)                                        
 14 Jerez, Lucas        11 FAST-MR                46.38      43.47          3  
                  38.01        43.47 (5.46)                                        
 15 Dephillips, AJ      11 LIAC-MR                44.23      43.90          2  
 16 Shopis, Nicholas    11 LIAC-MR                45.28      44.03          1  
 17 Lobo, Marc          12 FAST-MR                45.33      44.20        
 18 Burget, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR                46.18      44.49        
                  36.35        44.49 (8.14)                                        
 19 Amanatides, Alexan  12 LIAC-MR                45.53      44.58        
 20 DeStaebler, Keith   11 LIAC-MR                44.39      44.87        
 21 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR                45.92      45.80        
                  35.19       45.80 (10.61)                                        
 22 Shopis, Eric C      11 LIAC-MR                47.14      47.21        
                  37.62        47.21 (9.59)                                        
 23 Tepedino, Breno     11 CFB-MR                 54.13      48.32        
                  48.24        48.32 (0.08)                                        
 24 Ramirez, Giovanni   11 LIAC-MR                45.77      48.50        
 25 Atlagh, Eoin M      11 LIAC-MR                47.75      48.78        
                  39.94        48.78 (8.84)                                        
 26 Jones, Nah'ronn C   11 Dolphins-NJ            55.00      49.31        
                  49.54           49.31 ( )                                        
 27 Neuberger, Zach     11 CFB-MR                 58.56      55.69        
 -- Simmons, Zion S     12 Dolphins-NJ            51.09         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  53.89              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Benenati, John F    11 LIAC-MR                51.65         NS        
 -- Pittas, George N    11 LIAC-MR                43.79         NS        
 -- Sodi, Nicolas M     11 LIAC-MR                49.95         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:29.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, TyQuann S   11 LIAC-MR              1:20.01    1:20.19 ZQ      20  
                  38.77     1:20.19 (41.42)                                        
  2 Koch, Sasha H       12 CFB-MR               1:21.66    1:24.83 SILV    17  
                  39.33     1:24.83 (45.50)                                        
  3 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR              1:30.48    1:29.34 SILV    16  
                  42.74     1:29.34 (46.60)                                        
  4 Sohn, Tyler M       12 LIAC-MR              1:30.41    1:29.95         15  
                  43.73     1:29.95 (46.22)                                        
  5 Yeung, Timothy      11 LIAC-MR              1:36.28    1:30.89         14  
                  42.88     1:30.89 (48.01)                                        
  6 Gaspard, Chad A     11 LIAC-MR              1:32.43    1:31.83         13  
                  43.22     1:31.83 (48.61)                                        
  7 Dephillips, AJ      11 LIAC-MR              1:32.30    1:32.62         12  
                  44.94     1:32.62 (47.68)                                        
  8 Shopis, Nicholas    11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:33.15         11  
                  44.25     1:33.15 (48.90)                                        
  9 Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR              1:32.04    1:33.45          9  
                  44.41     1:33.45 (49.04)                                        
 10 Pittas, George N    11 LIAC-MR              1:36.03    1:35.35          7  
                  46.43     1:35.35 (48.92)                                        
 11 Amanatides, Alexan  12 LIAC-MR              1:36.18    1:35.46          6  
                  46.58     1:35.46 (48.88)                                        
 12 Lobo, Marc          12 FAST-MR              1:36.11    1:35.75          5  
                  45.36     1:35.75 (50.39)                                        
 13 DeStaebler, Keith   11 LIAC-MR              1:34.98    1:36.60          4  
                  45.10     1:36.60 (51.50)                                        
 14 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR              1:40.10    1:36.74          3  
                  46.39     1:36.74 (50.35)                                        
 15 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR              1:39.58    1:38.26          2  
                  47.09     1:38.26 (51.17)                                        
 16 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR              1:37.51    1:38.36          1  
                  47.20     1:38.36 (51.16)                                        
 17 Steele, Alexander   11 LIAC-MR              1:39.15    1:38.98        
                  47.38     1:38.98 (51.60)                                        
 18 Shopis, Eric C      11 LIAC-MR              1:43.14    1:41.16        
                  48.03     1:41.16 (53.13)                                        
 19 Burget, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR              1:41.67    1:41.84        
                  47.59     1:41.84 (54.25)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                38.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, TyQuann S   11 LIAC-MR                31.86      30.29 ZQ      20  
  2 Simpson, Tyler J    11 LIAC-MR                32.44      30.87 JO      17  
  3 Agostino, Vincent   12 LIAC-MR                30.82      31.22 JO      16  
  4 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR                31.69      31.64 SILV    15  
  5 Isles, Ajani        12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.35      32.60 SILV    14  
  6 Koch, Sasha H       12 CFB-MR                    NT      33.74 SILV    13  
  7 Walters, Tyler A    11 LIAC-MR                33.68      33.90 SILV    12  
  8 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR                37.25      35.90 SILV    11  
  9 Sivasankaran, Dhan  11 LIAC-MR                37.30      36.33 SILV     9  
 10 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR                37.20      36.86 SILV     7  
 11 Celaj, IIirian      11 FAST-MR                35.59      37.07 SILV     6  
 12 McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR                39.42      38.68 SILV     5  
 13 Amanatides, Alexan  12 LIAC-MR                39.23      38.92          4  
 14 Epstein, Brian J    11 LIAC-MR                42.27      39.53          3  
 15 Sodi, Nicolas M     11 LIAC-MR                40.75      40.33          2  
 16 Jones, Nah'ronn C   11 Dolphins-NJ            45.46      45.85          1  
 17 Murray, Ryan R      12 LIAC-MR                44.91      46.30        
 18 Simmons, Zachai T   11 Dolphins-NJ            48.19      48.22        
 -- Haynes, Elijah E    11 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Martinus, Tyler Y   12 LIAC-MR                46.35         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Constable, Michael  11 LIAC-MR                57.05         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:12.59  JO
              1:26.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR              1:08.46    1:09.18 ZQ      20  
                  32.14     1:09.18 (37.04)                                        
  2 Yeung, Timothy      11 LIAC-MR              1:18.30    1:18.74 SILV    17  
                  37.24     1:18.74 (41.50)                                        
  3 Walters, Tyler A    11 LIAC-MR              1:23.85    1:19.51 SILV    16  
                  36.60     1:19.51 (42.91)                                        
  4 Sivasankaran, Dhan  11 LIAC-MR              1:22.06    1:22.76 SILV    15  
                  38.09     1:22.76 (44.67)                                        
  5 Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR              1:26.14    1:24.80 SILV    14  
                  39.16     1:24.80 (45.64)                                        
  6 Sohn, Tyler M       12 LIAC-MR              1:22.17    1:25.13 SILV    13  
                  40.47     1:25.13 (44.66)                                        
  7 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR              1:31.42    1:25.76 SILV    12  
                  39.44     1:25.76 (46.32)                                        
  8 Jerez, Lucas        11 FAST-MR              1:31.53    1:31.84         11  
                  43.45     1:31.84 (48.39)                                        
  9 McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR              1:32.77    1:33.72          9  
                  41.37     1:33.72 (52.35)                                        
 10 Kim, Jed S          12 FAST-MR              1:49.48    1:43.51          7  
                  46.41     1:43.51 (57.10)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:20.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR              1:11.90    1:12.68 SILV    20  
                  33.32     1:12.68 (39.36)                                        
  2 Sallusto, Andrew J  12 LIAC-MR              1:15.38    1:13.19 SILV    17  
                  35.72     1:13.19 (37.47)                                        
  3 Buchen, Kasper G    11 LIAC-MR              1:13.18    1:14.34 SILV    16  
                  34.92     1:14.34 (39.42)                                        
  4 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR              1:15.65    1:14.36 SILV    15  
                  35.37     1:14.36 (38.99)                                        
  5 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR              1:19.80    1:16.33 SILV    14  
                  35.33     1:16.33 (41.00)                                        
  6 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR              1:17.07    1:17.11 SILV    13  
                  37.16     1:17.11 (39.95)                                        
  7 Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR              1:19.77    1:18.26 SILV    12  
                  37.42     1:18.26 (40.84)                                        
  8 Sohn, Tyler M       12 LIAC-MR              1:22.30    1:18.32 SILV    11  
                  36.86     1:18.32 (41.46)                                        
  9 Yeung, Timothy      11 LIAC-MR              1:19.68    1:19.03 SILV     9  
                  38.09     1:19.03 (40.94)                                        
 10 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR              1:21.18    1:19.22 SILV     7  
                  37.55     1:19.22 (41.67)                                        
 11 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR              1:27.08    1:19.78 SILV     6  
                  35.54     1:19.78 (44.24)                                        
 12 Brountas, Charlie   12 JCCT-MR              1:27.91    1:21.08          5  
                  37.42     1:21.08 (43.66)                                        
 13 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR              1:24.79    1:21.31          4  
                  39.14     1:21.31 (42.17)                                        
 14 Amanatides, Alexan  12 LIAC-MR              1:28.15    1:22.61          3  
                  38.94     1:22.61 (43.67)                                        
 15 Celaj, IIirian      11 FAST-MR              1:20.93    1:22.67          2  
                  37.27     1:22.67 (45.40)                                        
 16 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR              1:31.79    1:23.28          1  
                  40.94     1:23.28 (42.34)                                        
 17 Ramirez, Giovanni   11 LIAC-MR              1:25.81    1:23.34        
                  40.16     1:23.34 (43.18)                                        
 18 Gaspard, Chad A     11 LIAC-MR              1:26.00    1:23.63        
                  43.40     1:23.63 (40.23)                                        
 19 Sivasankaran, Dhan  11 LIAC-MR              1:40.38    1:24.09        
                  37.57     1:24.09 (46.52)                                        
 20 DeStaebler, Keith   11 LIAC-MR              1:25.34    1:25.10        
                  40.59     1:25.10 (44.51)                                        
 21 Martinus, Tyler Y   12 LIAC-MR              1:39.17    1:26.07        
                  39.45     1:26.07 (46.62)                                        
 22 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR              1:39.35    1:28.00        
                  42.92     1:28.00 (45.08)                                        
 23 Lobo, Marc          12 FAST-MR              1:45.83    1:28.67        
                  41.38     1:28.67 (47.29)                                        
 24 Epstein, Brian J    11 LIAC-MR              1:26.46    1:28.85        
                  41.96     1:28.85 (46.89)                                        
 25 Rosado, Damien A    11 Dolphins-NJ          1:26.68    1:30.33        
                  43.12     1:30.33 (47.21)                                        
 26 Jerez, Lucas        11 FAST-MR              1:35.77    1:30.47        
                  43.03     1:30.47 (47.44)                                        
 27 Dephillips, AJ      11 LIAC-MR              1:35.89    1:31.10        
                  45.72     1:31.10 (45.38)                                        
 28 Murray, Ryan R      12 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:33.64        
                  40.51     1:33.64 (53.13)                                        
 29 Tepedino, Breno     11 CFB-MR                    NT    1:34.14        
                  43.81     1:34.14 (50.33)                                        
 30 Atlagh, Eoin M      11 LIAC-MR              1:43.16    1:35.82        
                  45.02     1:35.82 (50.80)                                        
 31 McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR              1:42.22    1:36.47        
                  42.00     1:36.47 (54.47)                                        
 32 Simmons, Zachai T   11 Dolphins-NJ          1:38.90    1:40.65        
                  47.24     1:40.65 (53.41)                                        
 33 Simmons, Zion S     12 Dolphins-NJ          1:39.91    1:46.64        
                  52.05     1:46.64 (54.59)                                        
 -- Burget, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR              1:44.90         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  46.86          DQ (48.10)                                        
 -- Neuberger, Zach     11 CFB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  52.82          DQ (55.15)                                        
 -- Benenati, John F    11 LIAC-MR              1:41.17         NS        
 -- Pittas, George N    11 LIAC-MR              1:32.20         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:55.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Tyler J    11 LIAC-MR              2:32.77    2:32.54 SILV    20  
                  31.38     1:12.98 (41.60)     1:57.35 (44.37)     2:32.54 (35.19)
  2 Buchen, Kasper G    11 LIAC-MR              2:36.36    2:35.07 SILV    17  
                  33.54     1:14.05 (40.51)     2:00.19 (46.14)     2:35.07 (34.88)
  3 Isles, Ajani        12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:41.54    2:38.87 SILV    16  
                  34.41     1:12.95 (38.54)     2:03.37 (50.42)     2:38.87 (35.50)
  4 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR              2:44.03    2:44.85 SILV    15  
                  37.29     1:17.53 (40.24)     2:07.70 (50.17)     2:44.85 (37.15)
  5 Sohn, Tyler M       12 LIAC-MR              2:46.78    2:49.32 SILV    14  
                  38.53     1:18.99 (40.46)     2:09.30 (50.31)     2:49.32 (40.02)
  6 Shopis, Nicholas    11 LIAC-MR              3:09.92    2:49.79 SILV    13  
                  37.41     1:19.86 (42.45)     2:13.04 (53.18)     2:49.79 (36.75)
  7 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR              2:57.46    2:50.21 SILV    12  
                  35.06     1:18.55 (43.49)     2:13.19 (54.64)     2:50.21 (37.02)
  8 Umanskiy, David     12 LIAC-MR              2:55.71    2:51.33 SILV    11  
                  37.29     1:23.44 (46.15)     2:11.70 (48.26)     2:51.33 (39.63)
  9 Sivasankaran, Dhan  11 LIAC-MR              3:00.58    2:55.41          9  
                  38.49     1:21.45 (42.96)     2:19.23 (57.78)     2:55.41 (36.18)
 10 Ramirez, Giovanni   11 LIAC-MR              2:56.39    2:55.75          7  
                  40.30     1:23.58 (43.28)     2:16.05 (52.47)     2:55.75 (39.70)
 11 Amanatides, Alexan  12 LIAC-MR              3:00.23    2:58.46          6  
                  41.43     1:26.51 (45.08)     2:19.92 (53.41)     2:58.46 (38.54)
 12 Gaspard, Chad A     11 LIAC-MR              3:04.15    3:02.34          5  
                  44.05     1:30.91 (46.86)     2:23.67 (52.76)     3:02.34 (38.67)
 13 DeStaebler, Keith   11 LIAC-MR              3:03.30    3:02.62          4  
                  42.18     1:27.35 (45.17)     2:21.42 (54.07)     3:02.62 (41.20)
 14 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:02.87          3  
                  44.26     1:32.09 (47.83)     2:22.56 (50.47)     3:02.87 (40.31)
 15 Dephillips, AJ      11 LIAC-MR              3:26.26    3:05.86          2  
                  45.58                             2:23.93 ( )     3:05.86 (41.93)
 16 Epstein, Brian J    11 LIAC-MR              3:19.25    3:06.26          1  
                  39.92     1:28.76 (48.84)     2:25.24 (56.48)     3:06.26 (41.02)
 17 Pittas, George N    11 LIAC-MR              3:10.05    3:06.49        
                  42.49     1:31.69 (49.20)     2:20.33 (48.64)     3:06.49 (46.16)
 18 Jerez, Lucas        11 FAST-MR              3:17.10    3:19.53        
                  42.04     1:36.80 (54.76)     2:31.37 (54.57)     3:19.53 (48.16)
 19 Atlagh, Eoin M      11 LIAC-MR              3:38.00    3:27.25        
                  47.28     1:38.53 (51.25)   2:38.88 (1:00.35)     3:27.25 (48.37)
 20 Burget, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR              3:28.00    3:27.29        
                  49.77                             2:38.91 ( )     3:27.29 (48.38)
 -- Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR              3:02.30         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  45.75     1:30.04 (44.29)     2:22.51 (52.47)          DQ (37.96)
 -- Nicholson, Fredric  12 Dolphins-NJ          3:32.13         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  49.60     1:42.12 (52.52)   2:43.60 (1:01.48)          DQ (52.68)
 -- Murray, Ryan R      12 LIAC-MR              3:15.94         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  45.11     1:27.90 (42.79)   2:37.72 (1:09.82)          DQ (39.64)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leng, Zachary L     13 LIAC-MR                25.68      24.63 ZQ      20  
  2 McClellan, Sean E   13 LIAC-MR                27.55      25.17 SILV    17  
  3 Casement, Justin    14 LIAC-MR                25.49      25.73 SILV    16  
  4 McNeary, Daniel     13 LIAC-MR                26.18      26.07 SILV    15  
  5 Chun, Sean M        14 LIAC-MR                26.75      26.88         14  
  6 Muniz, Rafael M     13 LIAC-MR                27.32      26.95         13  
  7 DeNovellis, Alessa  13 Silver Streaks-MR      27.31      27.19         12  
  8 Wun, James T        13 LIAC-MR                26.44      27.36         11  
  9 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR                28.00      27.55          9  
 10 Kelly, James P      14 Silver Streaks-MR      27.28      27.71          7  
 11 Hsieh, Dylan        13 LIAC-MR                27.46      28.00          6  
 12 Klotsche, Brian P   14 LIAC-MR                27.70      28.23          5  
 13 Charney-beck, Jaco  13 JCCT-MR                29.00      28.33          4  
 14 Dhir, Varun         13 LIAC-MR                27.81      28.76          3  
 15 Sodi, Luca D        13 LIAC-MR                28.76      29.63          2  
 16 Steele, Nicholas C  13 LIAC-MR                29.76      30.22          1  
 17 Miocic, Luka        14 LIAC-MR                30.63      30.66        
 18 Novella, Matthew R  13 LIAC-MR                31.16      30.74        
 19 Janszky, Lucas R    13 JCCT-MR                34.50      30.75        
 20 Myrianthopoulos, V  13 LIAC-MR                30.58      30.88        
 21 McCullough, Dorean  14 LIAC-MR                31.27      31.14        
 22 Brown, Kieran J     13 LIAC-MR                29.82      31.19        
 23 Boyle, Patrick J    13 LIAC-MR                30.97      31.53        
 24 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR                31.38      32.13        
 25 Pinchasow, Daniel   14 Aquaflames-MR          40.00      34.16        
 26 Vummidi, Shivasury  13 Aquaflames-MR          50.00      51.28        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClellan, Sean E   13 LIAC-MR                53.64      53.97 JO      20  
                  26.09       53.97 (27.88)                                        
  2 Leng, Zachary L     13 LIAC-MR                54.30      54.56 SILV    17  
                  26.36       54.56 (28.20)                                        
  3 McNeary, Daniel     13 LIAC-MR                57.11      56.94 SILV    16  
                  27.50       56.94 (29.44)                                        
  4 Muniz, Rafael M     13 LIAC-MR                57.80      58.93 SILV    15  
                  28.38       58.93 (30.55)                                        
  5 Wun, James T        13 LIAC-MR                57.85      58.98 SILV    14  
                  28.30       58.98 (30.68)                                        
  6 Hsieh, Dylan        13 LIAC-MR              1:00.75      59.64         13  
                  28.84       59.64 (30.80)                                        
  7 Kelly, James P      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.09      59.66         12  
                  28.58       59.66 (31.08)                                        
  8 Ramirez, Javier A   13 LIAC-MR              1:00.80      59.85         11  
                  28.64       59.85 (31.21)                                        
  9 DeNovellis, Alessa  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.13    1:01.69          9  
                  30.11     1:01.69 (31.58)                                        
 10 Dhir, Varun         13 LIAC-MR              1:01.01    1:03.39          7  
                  30.25     1:03.39 (33.14)                                        
 11 Sodi, Luca D        13 LIAC-MR              1:04.30    1:05.92          6  
                  30.83     1:05.92 (35.09)                                        
 12 Steele, Nicholas C  13 LIAC-MR              1:05.45    1:06.35          5  
                  31.43     1:06.35 (34.92)                                        
 13 McCullough, Dorean  14 LIAC-MR              1:07.47    1:06.85          4  
                  32.06     1:06.85 (34.79)                                        
 14 Novella, Matthew R  13 LIAC-MR              1:08.50    1:08.17          3  
                  32.66     1:08.17 (35.51)                                        
 15 Boyle, Patrick J    13 LIAC-MR              1:08.04    1:09.01          2  
                  32.71     1:09.01 (36.30)                                        
 16 Miocic, Luka        14 LIAC-MR              1:08.99    1:09.54          1  
                  32.95     1:09.54 (36.59)                                        
 17 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR              1:07.77    1:09.68        
                  33.12     1:09.68 (36.56)                                        
 18 Sternberg, David    13 CFB-MR               1:14.88    1:14.11        
                  33.89     1:14.11 (40.22)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  JO
              1:59.99  ZQ
              2:18.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClellan, Sean E   13 LIAC-MR              1:59.59    1:56.61 JO      20  
                  27.22       56.85 (29.63)     1:26.71 (29.86)     1:56.61 (29.90)
  2 Leng, Zachary L     13 LIAC-MR              1:59.73    1:57.97 JO      17  
                  27.14       57.18 (30.04)     1:27.88 (30.70)     1:57.97 (30.09)
  3 McNeary, Daniel     13 LIAC-MR              2:04.20    2:04.40 SILV    16  
                  28.11       59.39 (31.28)     1:32.11 (32.72)     2:04.40 (32.29)
  4 Muniz, Rafael M     13 LIAC-MR              2:07.76    2:06.52 SILV    15  
                  28.97     1:01.35 (32.38)     1:34.33 (32.98)     2:06.52 (32.19)
  5 Dhir, Varun         13 LIAC-MR              2:11.46    2:09.29 SILV    14  
                  30.23     1:03.54 (33.31)     1:38.22 (34.68)     2:09.29 (31.07)
  6 Hsieh, Dylan        13 LIAC-MR              2:11.73    2:09.31 SILV    13  
                  29.63     1:02.53 (32.90)     1:36.98 (34.45)     2:09.31 (32.33)
  7 Wun, James T        13 LIAC-MR              2:07.35    2:10.73 SILV    12  
                  30.19     1:02.64 (32.45)     1:37.29 (34.65)     2:10.73 (33.44)
  8 Chun, Sean M        14 LIAC-MR              2:10.32    2:13.04 SILV    11  
                  30.00     1:03.53 (33.53)     1:38.82 (35.29)     2:13.04 (34.22)
  9 Steele, Nicholas C  13 LIAC-MR              2:21.59    2:20.48          9  
                  31.90     1:07.53 (35.63)     1:44.36 (36.83)     2:20.48 (36.12)
 10 Boyle, Patrick J    13 LIAC-MR              2:26.46    2:22.71          7  
                  32.12     1:08.98 (36.86)     1:46.75 (37.77)     2:22.71 (35.96)
 11 McCullough, Dorean  14 LIAC-MR              2:30.23    2:28.38          6  
                  32.64     1:10.47 (37.83)     1:50.23 (39.76)     2:28.38 (38.15)
 12 Novella, Matthew R  13 LIAC-MR              2:35.52    2:31.53          5  
                  34.10     1:12.84 (38.74)     1:52.86 (40.02)     2:31.53 (38.67)
 13 Sternberg, David    13 CFB-MR                    NT    2:50.81          4  
                  36.11     1:17.78 (41.67)     2:05.61 (47.83)     2:50.81 (45.20)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leng, Zachary L     13 LIAC-MR              1:02.74    1:01.86 ZQ      20  
                  30.07     1:01.86 (31.79)                                        
  2 Casement, Justin    14 LIAC-MR              1:03.25    1:02.45 ZQ      17  
                  30.59     1:02.45 (31.86)                                        
  3 McClellan, Sean E   13 LIAC-MR              1:07.27    1:04.91 SILV    16  
                  31.71     1:04.91 (33.20)                                        
  4 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:06.72 SILV    15  
                  32.29     1:06.72 (34.43)                                        
  5 McNeary, Daniel     13 LIAC-MR              1:07.23    1:07.49 SILV    14  
                  32.52     1:07.49 (34.97)                                        
  6 Chun, Sean M        14 LIAC-MR              1:07.35    1:07.97 SILV    13  
                  33.65     1:07.97 (34.32)                                        
  7 Kelly, James P      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.36    1:09.59 SILV    12  
                  34.43     1:09.59 (35.16)                                        
  8 Klotsche, Brian P   14 LIAC-MR              1:10.98    1:12.45 SILV    11  
                  35.79     1:12.45 (36.66)                                        
  9 DeNovellis, Alessa  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.09    1:13.21 SILV     9  
                  35.62     1:13.21 (37.59)                                        
 10 Myrianthopoulos, V  13 LIAC-MR              1:17.93    1:16.13 SILV     7  
                  37.04     1:16.13 (39.09)                                        
 11 Boyle, Patrick J    13 LIAC-MR              1:17.31    1:16.50          5  
                  36.87     1:16.50 (39.63)                                        
 12 Janszky, Lucas R    13 JCCT-MR              1:20.96    1:16.51          6  
                1:16.51         1:16.51 ( )                                        
 13 Dhir, Varun         13 LIAC-MR              1:13.78    1:16.78          4  
                  36.63     1:16.78 (40.15)                                        
 14 Miocic, Luka        14 LIAC-MR              1:18.82    1:19.42          3  
                  38.73     1:19.42 (40.69)                                        
 15 Brown, Kieran J     13 LIAC-MR              1:15.63    1:20.85          2  
                  39.14     1:20.85 (41.71)                                        
 16 Novella, Matthew R  13 LIAC-MR              1:20.64    1:22.12          1  
                  38.83     1:22.12 (43.29)                                        
 17 Vummidi, Shivasury  13 Aquaflames-MR        1:45.00    2:00.30        
                  56.14   2:00.30 (1:04.16)                                        
 -- Pinchasow, Daniel   14 Aquaflames-MR        1:50.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                1:54.06              DQ ( )                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  JO
              2:35.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leng, Zachary L     13 LIAC-MR              2:17.23    2:15.38 ZQ      20  
                  31.08     1:05.51 (34.43)     1:40.71 (35.20)     2:15.38 (34.67)
  2 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              2:22.18    2:21.24 SILV    17  
                  34.18     1:09.98 (35.80)     1:46.12 (36.14)     2:21.24 (35.12)
  3 Chun, Sean M        14 LIAC-MR              2:20.92    2:23.78 SILV    16  
                  33.70     1:09.96 (36.26)     1:47.50 (37.54)     2:23.78 (36.28)
  4 Ramirez, Javier A   13 LIAC-MR              2:27.33    2:27.64 SILV    15  
                  35.24     1:14.10 (38.86)     1:51.96 (37.86)     2:27.64 (35.68)
  5 Kelly, James P      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:27.01    2:28.46 SILV    14  
                  35.40     1:12.82 (37.42)     1:51.74 (38.92)     2:28.46 (36.72)
  6 DeNovellis, Alessa  13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.40    2:36.64         13  
                  36.70     1:16.98 (40.28)     1:58.03 (41.05)     2:36.64 (38.61)
  7 Sodi, Luca D        13 LIAC-MR              2:33.10    2:40.10         12  
                  36.33     1:16.97 (40.64)     1:59.92 (42.95)     2:40.10 (40.18)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wun, James T        13 LIAC-MR              1:08.69    1:09.63 JO      20  
                  33.17     1:09.63 (36.46)                                        
  2 Kelly, James P      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.62    1:12.08 SILV    17  
                  33.80     1:12.08 (38.28)                                        
  3 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              1:12.79    1:14.28 SILV    16  
                  36.13     1:14.28 (38.15)                                        
  4 Hsieh, Dylan        13 LIAC-MR              1:14.60    1:14.70 SILV    15  
                  35.25     1:14.70 (39.45)                                        
  5 Chun, Sean M        14 LIAC-MR              1:15.89    1:18.25 SILV    14  
                  37.65     1:18.25 (40.60)                                        
  6 DeNovellis, Alessa  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.55    1:19.70 SILV    13  
                  37.61     1:19.70 (42.09)                                        
  7 McNeary, Daniel     13 LIAC-MR              1:20.74    1:22.53         12  
                  39.35     1:22.53 (43.18)                                        
  8 McCullough, Dorean  14 LIAC-MR              1:23.63    1:24.67         11  
                  40.28     1:24.67 (44.39)                                        
  9 Sodi, Luca D        13 LIAC-MR              1:27.31    1:26.42          9  
                  42.10     1:26.42 (44.32)                                        
 10 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR              1:25.74    1:27.26          7  
                  42.12     1:27.26 (45.14)                                        
 11 Ramirez, Javier A   13 LIAC-MR              1:28.04    1:28.98          6  
                  41.55     1:28.98 (47.43)                                        
 12 Miocic, Luka        14 LIAC-MR              1:33.49    1:34.43          5  
                  44.89     1:34.43 (49.54)                                        
 13 Sternberg, David    13 CFB-MR               1:35.97    1:35.68          4  
                  44.12     1:35.68 (51.56)                                        
 14 Novella, Matthew R  13 LIAC-MR              1:38.24    1:36.46          3  
                  44.33     1:36.46 (52.13)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:53.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClellan, Sean E   13 LIAC-MR              2:27.29    2:28.41 JO      20  
                  33.55     1:11.31 (37.76)     1:49.43 (38.12)     2:28.41 (38.98)
  2 Wun, James T        13 LIAC-MR              2:31.65    2:31.06 JO      17  
                  33.98     1:11.70 (37.72)     1:50.92 (39.22)     2:31.06 (40.14)
  3 Chun, Sean M        14 LIAC-MR              2:38.61    2:42.41 SILV    16  
                  36.96     1:18.10 (41.14)     2:01.10 (43.00)     2:42.41 (41.31)
  4 Kelly, James P      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:41.45    2:43.57 SILV    15  
                  36.60     1:19.24 (42.64)     2:02.62 (43.38)     2:43.57 (40.95)
  5 Charney-beck, Jaco  13 JCCT-MR              2:43.10    2:44.43 SILV    14  
                  37.34     1:19.27 (41.93)     2:03.01 (43.74)     2:44.43 (41.42)
  6 Hsieh, Dylan        13 LIAC-MR              2:43.14    2:44.65 SILV    13  
                  36.73     1:18.22 (41.49)     2:02.34 (44.12)     2:44.65 (42.31)
  7 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR              2:58.64    3:01.10         12  
                  42.14     1:28.98 (46.84)     2:15.96 (46.98)     3:01.10 (45.14)
  8 Sodi, Luca D        13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:02.62         11  
                  42.81     1:29.66 (46.85)     2:16.97 (47.31)     3:02.62 (45.65)
  9 McCullough, Dorean  14 LIAC-MR              2:57.69    3:04.26          9  
                  41.06     1:28.38 (47.32)     2:17.18 (48.80)     3:04.26 (47.08)
 10 Ramirez, Javier A   13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:09.18          7  
                  42.46     1:31.18 (48.72)     2:20.02 (48.84)     3:09.18 (49.16)
 11 Steele, Nicholas C  13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:11.70          6  
                  43.40     1:32.63 (49.23)     2:22.28 (49.65)     3:11.70 (49.42)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:11.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClellan, Sean E   13 LIAC-MR                59.05      59.51 ZQ      20  
                  27.72       59.51 (31.79)                                        
  2 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              1:01.83    1:01.72 SILV    17  
                  29.00     1:01.72 (32.72)                                        
  3 Muniz, Rafael M     13 LIAC-MR              1:05.42    1:06.14 SILV    16  
                  30.47     1:06.14 (35.67)                                        
  4 Dhir, Varun         13 LIAC-MR              1:10.72    1:14.20         15  
                  33.62     1:14.20 (40.58)                                        
  5 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR              1:15.40    1:15.06         14  
                  34.84     1:15.06 (40.22)                                        
  6 Steele, Nicholas C  13 LIAC-MR              1:17.74    1:15.27         13  
                  34.28     1:15.27 (40.99)                                        
  7 Boyle, Patrick J    13 LIAC-MR              1:15.84    1:17.13         12  
                  34.04     1:17.13 (43.09)                                        
  8 Miocic, Luka        14 LIAC-MR              1:25.86    1:30.27         11  
                  41.03     1:30.27 (49.24)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:23.99  JO
              2:32.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casement, Justin    14 LIAC-MR              2:10.33    2:13.64 ZQ      20  
                  28.74     1:02.73 (33.99)     1:38.10 (35.37)     2:13.64 (35.54)
  2 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:21.41 JO      17  
                  31.99     1:08.70 (36.71)     1:45.38 (36.68)     2:21.41 (36.03)
  3 Muniz, Rafael M     13 LIAC-MR              2:26.36    2:24.34 SILV    16  
                  31.76     1:08.37 (36.61)     1:46.44 (38.07)     2:24.34 (37.90)
  4 Ramirez, Javier A   13 LIAC-MR              2:45.38    2:38.83         15  
                  34.01     1:14.28 (40.27)     1:57.77 (43.49)     2:38.83 (41.06)
  5 Dhir, Varun         13 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:52.71         14  
                  35.95     1:20.37 (44.42)     2:06.42 (46.05)     2:52.71 (46.29)
  6 Boyle, Patrick J    13 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:56.24         13  
                  35.88     1:20.50 (44.62)     2:09.08 (48.58)     2:56.24 (47.16)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:32.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leng, Zachary L     13 LIAC-MR              2:16.29    2:18.29 SILV    20  
                  29.29     1:03.93 (34.64)     1:46.61 (42.68)     2:18.29 (31.68)
  2 Wun, James T        13 LIAC-MR              2:24.25    2:24.36 SILV    17  
                  33.38     1:10.27 (36.89)     1:51.75 (41.48)     2:24.36 (32.61)
  3 McNeary, Daniel     13 LIAC-MR              2:26.19    2:24.96 SILV    16  
                  32.91     1:09.38 (36.47)     1:54.05 (44.67)     2:24.96 (30.91)
  4 Muniz, Rafael M     13 LIAC-MR              2:24.72    2:25.22 SILV    15  
                  31.40     1:07.75 (36.35)     1:53.03 (45.28)     2:25.22 (32.19)
  5 Hsieh, Dylan        13 LIAC-MR              2:27.80    2:26.61 SILV    14  
                  32.09     1:09.31 (37.22)     1:53.34 (44.03)     2:26.61 (33.27)
  6 Ramirez, Javier A   13 LIAC-MR              2:28.95    2:29.72 SILV    13  
                  33.03     1:10.19 (37.16)     1:57.26 (47.07)     2:29.72 (32.46)
  7 Charney-beck, Jaco  13 JCCT-MR              2:33.63    2:30.88 SILV    12  
                  33.11     1:14.03 (40.92)     1:57.31 (43.28)     2:30.88 (33.57)
  8 Klotsche, Brian P   14 LIAC-MR              2:33.06    2:30.95 SILV    11  
                  32.79     1:10.54 (37.75)     1:58.08 (47.54)     2:30.95 (32.87)
  9 DeNovellis, Alessa  13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.06    2:34.35          9  
                  33.53     1:14.74 (41.21)     2:01.72 (46.98)     2:34.35 (32.63)
 10 Steele, Nicholas C  13 LIAC-MR              2:43.63    2:39.77          7  
                  35.01     1:15.00 (39.99)     2:03.50 (48.50)     2:39.77 (36.27)
 11 Sodi, Luca D        13 LIAC-MR              2:37.56    2:41.52          6  
                  36.21     1:15.78 (39.57)     2:06.02 (50.24)     2:41.52 (35.50)
 12 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR              2:41.94    2:43.86          5  
                  35.56     1:19.06 (43.50)     2:05.87 (46.81)     2:43.86 (37.99)
 13 Brown, Kieran J     13 LIAC-MR              2:45.04    2:45.79          4  
                  37.45     1:20.35 (42.90)     2:12.77 (52.42)     2:45.79 (33.02)
 14 Myrianthopoulos, V  13 LIAC-MR              2:46.76    2:45.88          3  
                  38.01     1:19.73 (41.72)     2:11.14 (51.41)     2:45.88 (34.74)
 15 McCullough, Dorean  14 LIAC-MR              2:46.39    2:46.70          2  
                  36.68     1:19.49 (42.81)     2:08.47 (48.98)     2:46.70 (38.23)
 16 Novella, Matthew R  13 LIAC-MR              2:53.22    2:51.53          1  
                  38.07     1:22.17 (44.10)     2:15.44 (53.27)     2:51.53 (36.09)
 17 Miocic, Luka        14 LIAC-MR              2:57.38    2:52.64        
                  39.28     1:22.23 (42.95)     2:14.06 (51.83)     2:52.64 (38.58)
 18 Janszky, Lucas R    13 JCCT-MR              3:07.12    3:01.57        
                  38.37     1:22.77 (44.40)     2:22.43 (59.66)     3:01.57 (39.14)
 
Boys 14 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:40.68    1:58.44         40  
     1) Leng, Zachary L 13              2) Ye, Calvin D 10                
     3) Verma, Austin 10                4) Klotsche, Brian P 14           
                  25.15       56.86 (31.71)     1:35.66 (38.80)     1:58.44 (22.78)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 NT    1:58.84         34  
     1) McClellan, Sean E 13            2) Tung, Nicholas E 10            
     3) Mink, Colin G 10                4) Ramirez, Javier A 13           
                  25.18       58.00 (32.82)     1:31.45 (33.45)     1:58.84 (27.39)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                 NT    1:58.91         32  
     1) Casement, Justin 14             2) Sherman, Benjammin 9           
     3) Wun, Chris T 10                 4) Chun, Sean M 14                
                  25.81       57.30 (31.49)     1:32.56 (35.26)     1:58.91 (26.35)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                 NT    2:13.15         30  
     1) McNeary, Daniel 13              2) Kim, Gavin J 8                 
     3) McMillan, Jayden A 10           4) Hsieh, Dylan 13                
                  26.34     1:08.38 (42.04)     1:45.95 (37.57)     2:13.15 (27.20)
  5 Club Fit Briarcliff-MR  'A'                 2:48.57    2:26.76         28  
     1) Johnsen, Darrien 10             2) Najarian, William 9            
     3) Hammond, Andrew 10              4) Pastore, James V 10            
                  35.85     1:16.30 (40.45)     1:52.04 (35.74)     2:26.76 (34.72)
  6 Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                           NT    2:37.06         26  
     1) Aguilar, Humberto J 10          2) Schales, Peyton L 9            
     3) Bahl, Suraj 10                  4) Jerez, Ian 9                   
                  39.97     1:20.30 (40.33)     2:05.28 (44.98)     2:37.06 (31.78)
 
Boys 14 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:53.14    1:56.76         40  
     1) Leng, Zachary L 13              2) Wun, James T 13                
     3) McClellan, Sean E 13            4) McNeary, Daniel 13             
                  29.31     1:02.64 (33.33)     1:30.78 (28.14)     1:56.76 (25.98)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:57.53    2:24.73         34  
     1) Goldberg, Ilan 10               2) Tung, Nicholas E 10            
     3) Kim, Geonwoo D 10               4) Sohn, Daniel P 10              
                  47.38     1:21.72 (34.34)     1:55.13 (33.41)     2:24.73 (29.60)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:07.89    2:31.08         32  
     1) Ye, Calvin D 10                 2) DeFranco, Gregory J 9          
     3) McNamara, Luke V 9              4) Sherman, Benjammin 9           
                  38.78     1:22.44 (43.66)     1:59.79 (37.35)     2:31.08 (31.29)
  4 Club Fit Briarcliff-MR  'A'                 2:46.79    2:31.88         30  
     1) Pastore, James V 10             2) Johnsen, Darrien 10            
     3) Najarian, William 9             4) Costabile, Ryan 9              
                  40.50     1:21.36 (40.86)     2:00.20 (38.84)     2:31.88 (31.68)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:13.42    2:54.51         28  
     1) Kim, Gavin J 8                  2) Buchen, Max H 8                
     3) Santana, Eduardo J 8            4) Kern, Brian G 8                
                  42.14     1:29.17 (47.03)     2:17.41 (48.24)     2:54.51 (37.10)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.49  ZQ
                25.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buckland, Grant A   17 Silver Streaks-MR      21.83      22.76 ZQ      20  
  2 Winiarz, Brayan P   16 UNMA-MA                23.01      23.62 SILV    17  
  3 Wong, Aaron         16 Silver Streaks-MR      23.42      23.72 SILV    16  
  4 Williams, Aaron D   16 FAST-MR                23.25      24.73 SILV    15  
  5 Derry, Yashua A     16 FAST-MR                25.35      25.05 SILV    14  
  6 Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR      24.35      25.68         13  
  7 Niewiarowski, Phil  14 UNMA-MA                26.43      25.89         12  
  8 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR                27.69      27.24         11  
  9 Haffner, Riley      13 2013/2014-MR           27.23      27.33          9  
 10 Chung, Samuel M     15 LIAC-MR                29.35      28.46          7  
 11 Appelbaum, Josh R   15 2013/2014-MR           29.10      29.56          6  
 12 Haffner, Jackson    13 2013/2014-MR           31.00      30.34          5  
 13 Silva, Emanuel A    10 Dolphins-NJ            31.84      31.94          4  
 14 Trawick, Carmelo T  10 Dolphins-NJ            34.01      32.05          3  
 15 Zuniga, Vincent     10 Dolphins-NJ            33.31      33.53          2  
 16 Cante, Sebastian    10 Dolphins-NJ            36.13      35.28          1  
 17 Simpson, Austin G    9 JCCT-MR                35.71      37.55        
 18 Marrero, Devin      19 Silver Streaks-MR      36.14      38.79        
 19 James, Charlie B     9 Dolphins-NJ            34.84      38.98        
 20 Tembulkar, Hamir P   9 FAST-MR                   NT      51.22        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.49  ZQ
                25.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marrero, Devin      19 Silver Streaks-MR         NT      38.06         20  
                  38.12           38.06 ( )                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  ZQ
                54.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buckland, Grant A   17 Silver Streaks-MR      49.03      51.11 ZQ      20  
                  24.45       51.11 (26.66)                                        
  2 Wong, Aaron         16 Silver Streaks-MR      51.91      51.82 SILV    17  
                  25.02       51.82 (26.80)                                        
  3 Hwang, Gavin        16 LIAC-MR                53.14      53.83 SILV    16  
                  25.58       53.83 (28.25)                                        
  4 Williams, Aaron D   16 FAST-MR                52.00      54.20 SILV    15  
                  25.79       54.20 (28.41)                                        
  5 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR                53.23      54.58         14  
                  26.79       54.58 (27.79)                                        
  6 Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR      54.50      55.14         13  
                  55.14           55.14 ( )                                        
  7 Cohen, Emanuel S    15 LIAC-MR                56.42      55.41         12  
  8 Derry, Yashua A     16 FAST-MR                56.39      56.03         11  
                  27.09       56.03 (28.94)                                        
  9 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR                59.19      58.53          9  
                  28.21       58.53 (30.32)                                        
 10 Simpson, Tyler J    11 LIAC-MR                59.99    1:00.23          7  
                  29.03     1:00.23 (31.20)                                        
 11 Chung, Samuel M     15 LIAC-MR              1:01.20    1:02.09          6  
                  29.57     1:02.09 (32.52)                                        
 12 Silva, Emanuel A    10 Dolphins-NJ          1:15.44    1:11.66          5  
                  32.82     1:11.66 (38.84)                                        
 13 Trawick, Carmelo T  10 Dolphins-NJ          1:26.54    1:14.61          4  
                  34.15     1:14.61 (40.46)                                        
 14 Zuniga, Vincent     10 Dolphins-NJ          1:17.62    1:16.32          3  
                  33.30     1:16.32 (43.02)                                        
 15 Edwards, Micaiah J   9 Dolphins-NJ          1:41.75    1:26.58          2  
                  38.92     1:26.58 (47.66)                                        
 16 Gonzalez, Adrian A   9 Dolphins-NJ          1:37.08    1:29.05          1  
                  39.61     1:29.05 (49.44)                                        
 17 Mejia, Deivian A    10 Dolphins-NJ          1:35.00    1:36.22        
                  42.65     1:36.22 (53.57)                                        
 -- Charney-beck, Jaco  13 JCCT-MR              3:07.12         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:53.49  ZQ
              1:57.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR              1:56.51    1:55.87 SILV    20  
                  26.21       55.10 (28.89)     1:25.81 (30.71)     1:55.87 (30.06)
  2 Cohen, Emanuel S    15 LIAC-MR              2:02.76    2:02.70         17  
                  28.60     1:00.43 (31.83)     1:32.95 (32.52)     2:02.70 (29.75)
  3 Buckland, Grant A   17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:59.98    2:02.94         16  
                  27.05       58.03 (30.98)     1:30.78 (32.75)     2:02.94 (32.16)
  4 Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:02.72    2:03.93         15  
                  27.57       59.31 (31.74)     1:32.23 (32.92)     2:03.93 (31.70)
  5 Buchen, Kasper G    11 LIAC-MR              2:17.95    2:16.20         14  
                  31.02     1:05.89 (34.87)     1:41.45 (35.56)     2:16.20 (34.75)
  6 Chung, Samuel M     15 LIAC-MR              2:18.97    2:16.62         13  
                  30.50     1:04.61 (34.11)     1:40.53 (35.92)     2:16.62 (36.09)
  7 Silva, Emanuel A    10 Dolphins-NJ          2:45.00    2:36.07         12  
                  32.15     1:12.68 (40.53)     1:55.88 (43.20)     2:36.07 (40.19)
  8 Gonzalez, Adrian A   9 Dolphins-NJ          3:22.87    3:12.46         11  
                  39.40     1:28.96 (49.56)     2:23.06 (54.10)     3:12.46 (49.40)
 
Boys 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marrero, Devin      19 Silver Streaks-MR         NT      51.17         20  
                  51.17           51.17 ( )                                        
 
Boys 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marrero, Devin      19 Silver Streaks-MR         NT      49.89         20  
                  49.89           49.89 ( )                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.49  ZQ
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Aaron         16 Silver Streaks-MR      59.87    1:01.49 SILV    20  
                  28.99     1:01.49 (32.50)                                        
  2 Derry, Yashua A     16 FAST-MR              1:01.51    1:01.79 SILV    17  
                  28.74     1:01.79 (33.05)                                        
  3 Buckland, Grant A   17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.10    1:02.82 SILV    16  
                  30.20     1:02.82 (32.62)                                        
  4 Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.78    1:06.29         15  
                  31.21     1:06.29 (35.08)                                        
  5 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              1:07.16    1:06.76         14  
                  32.87     1:06.76 (33.89)                                        
  6 Niewiarowski, Phil  14 UNMA-MA              1:09.75    1:08.10         12  
                1:08.10         1:08.10 ( )                                        
  7 Williams, Aaron D   16 FAST-MR              1:03.88    1:09.85         13  
                  32.16     1:09.85 (37.69)                                        
  8 Haffner, Jackson    13 2013/2014-MR         1:11.89    1:11.35         11  
                  34.43     1:11.35 (36.92)                                        
  9 Chung, Samuel M     15 LIAC-MR              1:15.75    1:11.52          9  
                  34.88     1:11.52 (36.64)                                        
 10 Harshbarger, Casmi  15 2013/2014-MR         1:12.32    1:12.79          7  
                  35.61     1:12.79 (37.18)                                        
 11 Appelbaum, Josh R   15 2013/2014-MR         1:21.00    1:21.12          6  
                  39.62     1:21.12 (41.50)                                        
 12 Silva, Emanuel A    10 Dolphins-NJ          1:25.67    1:26.18          5  
                  42.21     1:26.18 (43.97)                                        
 13 Trawick, Carmelo T  10 Dolphins-NJ          1:27.35    1:28.12          4  
                  41.15     1:28.12 (46.97)                                        
 14 Simpson, Austin G    9 JCCT-MR              1:37.00    1:29.50          3  
                  42.96     1:29.50 (46.54)                                        
 -- Cante, Sebastian    10 Dolphins-NJ          1:55.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                1:41.22              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Tembulkar, Hamir P   9 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
                1:04.52        DQ (1:13.07)                                        
 -- James, Charlie B     9 Dolphins-NJ          1:28.45         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  48.08          DQ (50.01)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:16.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Aaron         16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:17.26    2:14.88 SILV    20  
                  30.81     1:04.55 (33.74)     1:40.25 (35.70)     2:14.88 (34.63)
  2 Derry, Yashua A     16 FAST-MR              2:19.95    2:18.82         17  
                  31.71     1:07.24 (35.53)     1:44.32 (37.08)     2:18.82 (34.50)
  3 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              2:23.93    2:20.64         16  
                  32.93     1:08.35 (35.42)     1:44.92 (36.57)     2:20.64 (35.72)
  4 Cohen, Emanuel S    15 LIAC-MR              2:20.35    2:23.27         15  
                  33.40     1:09.45 (36.05)     1:46.95 (37.50)     2:23.27 (36.32)
  5 Buchen, Kasper G    11 LIAC-MR              2:38.00    2:39.21         14  
                  38.23     1:18.36 (40.13)     1:59.39 (41.03)     2:39.21 (39.82)
  6 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR              2:41.15    2:40.97         13  
                  37.51     1:18.14 (40.63)     1:59.71 (41.57)     2:40.97 (41.26)
  7 Trawick, Carmelo T  10 Dolphins-NJ          3:20.00    3:05.24         12  
                  40.15     1:27.08 (46.93)     2:18.02 (50.94)     3:05.24 (47.22)
 
Boys 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marrero, Devin      19 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    1:02.06         20  
                1:02.22         1:02.06 ( )                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:10.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Aaron         16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.50    1:10.13 SILV    20  
                  33.49     1:10.13 (36.64)                                        
  2 Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.34    1:11.94         17  
                  33.58     1:11.94 (38.36)                                        
  3 Chung, Samuel M     15 LIAC-MR              1:18.14    1:17.80         16  
                  36.67     1:17.80 (41.13)                                        
  4 Williams, Aaron D   16 FAST-MR              1:14.89    1:18.65         15  
                  36.83     1:18.65 (41.82)                                        
  5 Edwards, Micaiah J   9 Dolphins-NJ          1:55.00    1:55.35         14  
                  53.46   1:55.35 (1:01.89)                                        
  6 Gonzalez, Adrian A   9 Dolphins-NJ          1:57.00    2:03.37         13  
                  58.35   2:03.37 (1:05.02)                                        
 -- Charney-beck, Jaco  13 JCCT-MR              1:16.98         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  ZQ
              2:36.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winiarz, Brayan P   16 UNMA-MA              2:22.59    2:20.04 ZQ      17  
                  31.06     1:06.74 (35.68)     1:43.49 (36.75)     2:20.04 (36.55)
  2 Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.19    2:43.47         16  
                  35.10     1:16.71 (41.61)     2:00.85 (44.14)     2:43.47 (42.62)
  3 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              2:49.30    2:44.59         15  
                  36.76     1:18.76 (42.00)     2:01.56 (42.80)     2:44.59 (43.03)
  4 Chung, Samuel M     15 LIAC-MR              2:58.51    2:49.36         14  
                  36.48     1:18.72 (42.24)     2:03.63 (44.91)     2:49.36 (45.73)
  5 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR              3:19.11    3:03.12         13  
                  41.20     1:28.54 (47.34)     2:16.05 (47.51)     3:03.12 (47.07)
 
Boys 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marrero, Devin      19 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    1:00.26         20  
                1:00.26         1:00.26 ( )                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buckland, Grant A   17 Silver Streaks-MR      55.18      56.13 ZQ      20  
                  25.72       56.13 (30.41)                                        
  2 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR                59.28    1:02.30 SILV    17  
                  29.48     1:02.30 (32.82)                                        
  3 Hwang, Gavin        16 LIAC-MR              1:03.00    1:03.92         16  
                  29.55     1:03.92 (34.37)                                        
  4 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              1:03.34    1:04.01         15  
                  29.63     1:04.01 (34.38)                                        
  5 Derry, Yashua A     16 FAST-MR              1:04.15    1:04.29         14  
                  29.36     1:04.29 (34.93)                                        
  6 Williams, Aaron D   16 FAST-MR              1:01.22    1:07.54         13  
                  29.49     1:07.54 (38.05)                                        
  7 Zuniga, Vincent     10 Dolphins-NJ          1:45.00    1:32.79         12  
                  41.17     1:32.79 (51.62)                                        
  8 Trawick, Carmelo T  10 Dolphins-NJ          1:55.00    1:48.61         11  
                  46.36   1:48.61 (1:02.25)                                        
  9 Edwards, Micaiah J   9 Dolphins-NJ          1:55.00    1:57.00          9  
                  49.09   1:57.00 (1:07.91)                                        
 10 Mejia, Deivian A    10 Dolphins-NJ          1:55.00    2:05.61          7  
                  55.68   2:05.61 (1:09.93)                                        
 -- Silva, Emanuel A    10 Dolphins-NJ          1:45.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  44.56          DQ (55.37)                                        
 -- Charney-beck, Jaco  13 JCCT-MR              1:20.96         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.49  ZQ
              2:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Agostino, Vincent   12 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:28.93         20  
                  32.25     1:09.57 (37.32)     1:49.70 (40.13)     2:28.93 (39.23)
  2 Buchen, Kasper G    11 LIAC-MR              2:42.00    2:43.18         17  
                  35.55     1:18.52 (42.97)     2:01.85 (43.33)     2:43.18 (41.33)
  3 Zuniga, Vincent     10 Dolphins-NJ          3:30.34    3:29.60         16  
                  38.42     1:29.48 (51.06)   2:33.17 (1:03.69)     3:29.60 (56.43)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  ZQ
              2:27.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Aaron         16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.18    2:10.31 SILV    20  
                  27.80     1:00.28 (32.48)     1:40.30 (40.02)     2:10.31 (30.01)
  2 Winiarz, Brayan P   16 UNMA-MA              2:11.99    2:14.29 SILV    17  
                  28.60     1:05.28 (36.68)     1:42.56 (37.28)     2:14.29 (31.73)
  3 Buckland, Grant A   17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.20    2:20.73 SILV    16  
                  25.64     1:00.37 (34.73)     1:46.88 (46.51)     2:20.73 (33.85)
  4 Williams, Aaron D   16 FAST-MR              2:18.26    2:21.58 SILV    15  
                  29.07     1:05.61 (36.54)     1:50.72 (45.11)     2:21.58 (30.86)
  5 Derry, Yashua A     16 FAST-MR              2:23.53    2:24.20 SILV    14  
                  29.98     1:06.07 (36.09)     1:50.10 (44.03)     2:24.20 (34.10)
  6 Harshbarger, Casmi  15 2013/2014-MR         2:25.50    2:28.77         13  
                  32.02     1:09.53 (37.51)     1:52.32 (42.79)     2:28.77 (36.45)
  7 Haffner, Riley      13 2013/2014-MR         2:37.13    2:37.57         12  
                  33.39     1:13.87 (40.48)     2:02.94 (49.07)     2:37.57 (34.63)
  8 Haffner, Jackson    13 2013/2014-MR         2:52.90    2:46.86         11  
                  37.41     1:16.12 (38.71)     2:09.70 (53.58)     2:46.86 (37.16)
  9 Appelbaum, Josh R   15 2013/2014-MR         2:50.50    2:52.04          9  
                  37.87     1:23.36 (45.49)     2:13.16 (49.80)     2:52.04 (38.88)
 10 Zuniga, Vincent     10 Dolphins-NJ          3:05.45    3:11.58          7  
                  39.05     1:26.27 (47.22)   2:28.71 (1:02.44)     3:11.58 (42.87)
 11 Trawick, Carmelo T  10 Dolphins-NJ          3:00.00    3:27.46          6  
                  43.62     1:32.13 (48.51)   2:42.31 (1:10.18)     3:27.46 (45.15)
 -- Cante, Sebastian    10 Dolphins-NJ          3:45.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  48.63     1:42.45 (53.82)   2:44.23 (1:01.78)          DQ (47.70)
 -- Silva, Emanuel A    10 Dolphins-NJ          3:03.11         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
                  41.21                             2:28.81 ( )          DQ (39.20)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            1:50.00    1:40.69         40  
     1) Isles, Ajani 12                 2) Sidoti, Daniel J 17            
     3) Wong, Aaron 16                  4) Buckland, Grant A 17           
                  28.62       53.72 (25.10)     1:17.50 (23.78)     1:40.69 (23.19)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:50.00    1:52.35         34  
     1) Rotolo, John M 17               2) Basak, Ronshekhar 12           
     3) Geraghty, Edward T 12           4) Walker, TyQuann S 11           
                  25.45       55.08 (29.63)     1:24.87 (29.79)     1:52.35 (27.48)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            1:50.00    1:53.19         32  
     1) Mulderrig, Aidan m 15           2) Agostino, Vincent J 12         
     3) Sohn, Tyler M 12                4) Simpson, Tyler J 11            
                  27.19       55.96 (28.77)     1:26.61 (30.65)     1:53.19 (26.58)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:50.00    1:53.34         30  
     1) Cohen, Emanuel S 15             2) Shopis, Nicholas 11            
     3) Sivasankaran, Dhanush R 11      4) Walters, Tyler A 11            
                  25.68       55.45 (29.77)     1:25.84 (30.39)     1:53.34 (27.50)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:50.00    1:53.80         28  
     1) Hwang, Gavin 16                 2) Buchen, Kasper G 11            
     3) Hwang, Colin 11                 4) Ciriaco, Zachary M 12          
                  24.58       54.31 (29.73)     1:24.68 (30.37)     1:53.80 (29.12)
  6 Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                           NT    1:58.50         26  
     1) Derry, Yashua A 16              2) Lobo, Marc 12                  
     3) Celaj, IIirian 11               4) Williams, Aaron D 16           
                  32.60       58.39 (25.79)     1:33.51 (35.12)     1:58.50 (24.99)
  7 Boys & Girls Club Dolphins-NJ  'A'          2:12.42    2:15.71         24  
     1) Trawick, Carmelo T 10           2) Zuniga, Vincent 10             
     3) Rosado, Damien A 11             4) Silva, Emanuel A 10            
                  33.62     1:07.67 (34.05)     1:24.37 (16.70)     2:15.71 (51.34)
  8 Boys & Girls Club Dolphins-NJ  'B'          2:22.75    2:39.05         22  
     1) Simmons, Zachai T 11            2) Edwards, Micaiah J 9           
     3) Mejia, Deivian A 10             4) Jones, Nah'ronn C 11           
                  39.91     1:31.99 (52.08)     2:01.17 (29.18)     2:39.05 (37.88)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            2:01.18    1:53.42         40  
     1) Sidoti, Daniel J 17             2) Wong, Aaron 16                 
     3) Buckland, Grant A 17            4) Isles, Ajani 12                
                  28.07     1:00.78 (32.71)     1:25.47 (24.69)     1:53.42 (27.95)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:35.63    2:08.74         34  
     1) Agostino, Vincent J 12          2) Walker, TyQuann S 11           
     3) Ciriaco, Zachary M 12           4) Simpson, Tyler J 11            
                  34.42     1:10.28 (35.86)     1:41.65 (31.37)     2:08.74 (27.09)
  3 Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                      2:07.71    2:11.65         32  
     1) Derry, Yashua A 16              2) Williams, Aaron D 16           
     3) Celaj, IIirian 11               4) Lobo, Marc 12                  
                  27.30     1:10.81 (43.51)     1:47.25 (36.44)     2:11.65 (24.40)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 NT    2:13.86         30  
     1) Chun, Min I 11                  2) Sallusto, Andrew J 12          
     3) Buchen, Kasper G 11             4) Walters, Tyler A 11            
                  36.52     1:12.28 (35.76)     1:45.40 (33.12)     2:13.86 (28.46)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                 NT    2:21.18         28  
     1) Hwang, Colin 11                 2) Ioanitescu, Justin g 12        
     3) Lim, Hans C 11                  4) Van, Jacob M 12                
                  36.70     1:16.72 (40.02)   2:21.18 (1:04.46)                    
  6 Boys & Girls Club Dolphins-NJ  'A'          2:37.52    2:38.12         26  
     1) Trawick, Carmelo T 10           2) Cante, Sebastian 10            
     3) Zuniga, Vincent 10              4) Silva, Emanuel A 10            
                  40.83       55.00 (14.17)     1:27.55 (32.55)   2:38.12 (1:10.57)