Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/15/2014 11:13 AM
           2014 MR FAST IMXtreme Challenge - 1/11/2014 to 1/12/2014            
                    IMXtreme Challenge, Sanction #: 140123                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Dani g      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.86    1:13.85 SILV    20  
                  35.26     1:13.85 (38.59)                                        
  2 Cedeno, Sofia M     10 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:15.26 SILV    17  
                  34.86     1:15.26 (40.40)                                        
  3 Cort-grasso, Genev  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:22.68         16  
                  40.24     1:22.68 (42.44)                                        
  4 Zamarbide, sol       9 NRYS-MR              1:28.83    1:24.12         15  
                  40.06     1:24.12 (44.06)                                        
  5 Camillo, Paige A    10 NRYS-MR              1:22.73    1:24.22         14  
                  39.30     1:24.22 (44.92)                                        
  6 Geraci, Cathie J     9 NRYS-MR              1:27.07    1:24.31         13  
                  39.52     1:24.31 (44.79)                                        
  7 Geraci, Arianna N    9 NRYS-MR              1:27.42    1:24.72         12  
                  41.57     1:24.72 (43.15)                                        
  8 Condon, Daniella M   8 NRYS-MR              1:25.32    1:26.03         11  
                  40.84     1:26.03 (45.19)                                        
  9 Trieff, Lily S      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.77    1:31.23          9  
                  41.85     1:31.23 (49.38)                                        
 10 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka   9 NRYS-MR              1:21.48    1:34.12          7  
                  44.17     1:34.12 (49.95)                                        
 11 Aydemir, Lian D      9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:35.63          6  
                  43.42     1:35.63 (52.21)                                        
 12 Brenner, Arianna r   8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:43.23          5  
                  49.52     1:43.23 (53.71)                                        
 13 Khanuja, Deeva K     8 FAST-MR                   NT    1:51.97          4  
                  52.16     1:51.97 (59.81)                                        
 14 Nikon-Chatfield, L   7 FAST-MR                   NT    1:57.85          3  
                  54.45   1:57.85 (1:03.40)                                        
 15 Rubio, Veronica      7 FAST-MR                   NT    2:28.03          2  
                1:08.58   2:28.03 (1:19.45)                                        
 16 Summers, Katie S     7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:43.15          1  
                1:15.34   2:43.15 (1:27.81)                                        
 -- Choi, Sophia        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.19         NS        
 -- Wasserman, Rebecca  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Dani g      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:46.45    2:43.58 SILV    20  
                  38.12     1:20.94 (42.82)     2:04.08 (43.14)     2:43.58 (39.50)
  2 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:50.53    2:48.89 SILV    17  
                  37.11     1:20.34 (43.23)     2:05.39 (45.05)     2:48.89 (43.50)
  3 Kelly, Alanna M     10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:46.11    2:50.67         16  
                  37.14     1:20.19 (43.05)     2:05.03 (44.84)     2:50.67 (45.64)
  4 Balachandran, Izzy   9 NRYS-MR              2:57.16    2:59.38         15  
                  38.97     1:24.71 (45.74)     2:13.70 (48.99)     2:59.38 (45.68)
  5 Condon, Daniella M   8 NRYS-MR              2:55.43    3:04.23         14  
                  39.31     1:27.44 (48.13)     2:17.17 (49.73)     3:04.23 (47.06)
  6 Camillo, Paige A    10 NRYS-MR              3:12.38    3:04.74         13  
                  38.33     1:24.55 (46.22)     2:15.53 (50.98)     3:04.74 (49.21)
  7 Geraci, Cathie J     9 NRYS-MR              3:08.38    3:05.71         12  
                  41.95     1:30.36 (48.41)     2:20.60 (50.24)     3:05.71 (45.11)
  8 Geraci, Arianna N    9 NRYS-MR              3:10.14    3:06.81         11  
                  41.61     1:30.77 (49.16)     2:21.84 (51.07)     3:06.81 (44.97)
  9 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR    3:20.11    3:06.94          9  
                  43.86     1:33.07 (49.21)     2:22.18 (49.11)     3:06.94 (44.76)
 10 Punnoose, Ann J      9 FAST-MR                   NT    3:16.52          7  
                  40.08     1:32.42 (52.34)     2:26.46 (54.04)     3:16.52 (50.06)
 11 Choi, Sophia        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:21.40          6  
                  40.12     1:29.67 (49.55)     2:28.61 (58.94)     3:21.40 (52.79)
 12 Barabasi, Bianca R  10 FAST-MR              3:38.14    3:26.03          5  
                  47.11     1:40.19 (53.08)     2:36.31 (56.12)     3:26.03 (49.72)
 13 Yanos, Naomi c      10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:27.77          4  
                  43.42     1:35.83 (52.41)     2:32.76 (56.93)     3:27.77 (55.01)
 14 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka   9 NRYS-MR              3:35.88    3:32.82          3  
                  44.14     1:42.03 (57.89)   2:42.06 (1:00.03)     3:32.82 (50.76)
 15 Bahl, Sangetta       7 FAST-MR                   NT    3:33.29          2  
                  48.30     1:44.03 (55.73)     2:41.46 (57.43)     3:33.29 (51.83)
 16 Sanchez, Tiffany     7 FAST-MR                   NT    4:22.33          1  
                  56.48   2:06.42 (1:09.94)   4:22.33 (2:15.91)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR      38.03      38.08 SILV    20  
  2 Balachandran, Izzy   9 NRYS-MR                43.26      40.43 SILV    17  
  3 Condon, Daniella M   8 NRYS-MR                47.37      43.61         16  
  4 Camillo, Paige A    10 NRYS-MR                48.61      43.97         15  
  5 Geraci, Cathie J     9 NRYS-MR                48.47      45.20         14  
  6 Yanos, Naomi c      10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.23         13  
  7 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka   9 NRYS-MR                51.52      47.16         12  
  8 Brenner, Arianna r   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.49      47.95         11  
  9 Geraci, Arianna N    9 NRYS-MR                56.23      48.26          9  
 10 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR      48.78      48.59          7  
 11 Aydemir, Lian D      9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      51.20          6  
 12 Sanchez, Tiffany     7 FAST-MR                   NT      54.89          5  
 13 Nikon-Chatfield, L   7 FAST-MR              1:03.76    1:04.69          4  
 14 Summers, Katie S     7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.07    1:11.69          3  
 -- Levine, Dani g      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.56         NS        
 -- Trieff, Lily S      10 Silver Streaks-MR      46.39         NS        
 -- Khanuja, Deeva K     8 FAST-MR                56.68         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.98    1:22.77 SILV    20  
                  39.72     1:22.77 (43.05)                                        
  2 Levine, Dani g      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.64    1:27.23 SILV    17  
                  42.13     1:27.23 (45.10)                                        
  3 Morris Exeter, May   9 NRYS-MR              1:35.42    1:27.44 SILV    16  
                  42.57     1:27.44 (44.87)                                        
  4 Kelly, Alanna M     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.95    1:28.49 SILV    15  
                  42.34     1:28.49 (46.15)                                        
  5 Condon, Daniella M   8 NRYS-MR              1:41.10    1:32.95 SILV    14  
                  43.89     1:32.95 (49.06)                                        
  6 Cort-grasso, Genev  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.40    1:34.49 SILV    13  
                  45.90     1:34.49 (48.59)                                        
  7 Trieff, Lily S      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.24    1:34.66 SILV    12  
                  44.84     1:34.66 (49.82)                                        
  8 Yanos, Naomi c      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.96    1:36.41 SILV    11  
                  45.55     1:36.41 (50.86)                                        
  9 Kelly, Grace K       8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.40    1:37.34          9  
                  47.41     1:37.34 (49.93)                                        
 10 Geraci, Cathie J     9 NRYS-MR              1:40.11    1:37.87          6.5
                  49.57     1:37.87 (48.30)                                        
 10 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.69    1:37.87          6.5
                  48.73     1:37.87 (49.14)                                        
 12 Punnoose, Ann J      9 FAST-MR              1:40.06    1:43.55          5  
                  51.50     1:43.55 (52.05)                                        
 13 Geraci, Arianna N    9 NRYS-MR              1:57.94    1:44.64          4  
                  53.11     1:44.64 (51.53)                                        
 14 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka   9 NRYS-MR              1:35.42    1:45.48          3  
                  47.52     1:45.48 (57.96)                                        
 15 Barabasi, Bianca R  10 FAST-MR              1:52.09    1:50.37          2  
 16 Bahl, Sangetta       7 FAST-MR                   NT    1:52.41          1  
                  55.09     1:52.41 (57.32)                                        
 17 Rubio, Valentina     9 FAST-MR              2:02.33    1:57.34        
                  55.18   1:57.34 (1:02.16)                                        
 -- Rubio, Veronica      7 FAST-MR              2:36.85         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:04.68        DQ (1:10.20)                                        
 -- Choi, Sophia        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris Exeter, May   9 NRYS-MR                39.98      41.85 ZQ      20  
  2 Kelly, Alanna M     10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.36      42.63 JO      17  
  3 Kelly, Grace K       8 Silver Streaks-MR      46.39      45.30 SILV    16  
  4 Cort-grasso, Genev  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.44      47.68 SILV    15  
  5 Camillo, Paige A    10 NRYS-MR                47.15      48.70         14  
  6 Yanos, Naomi c      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.12      50.15         13  
  7 Trieff, Lily S      10 Silver Streaks-MR      57.33      54.24         12  
  8 Rubio, Valentina     9 FAST-MR              1:04.09      57.26         11  
  9 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.26    1:02.57          9  
 10 Brenner, Arianna r   8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:07.53          7  
 11 Summers, Katie S     7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.86    1:25.63          6  
 -- Zamarbide, sol       9 NRYS-MR                48.15         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Aydemir, Lian D      9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Rubio, Veronica      7 FAST-MR              1:11.83         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Khanuja, Deeva K     8 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Choi, Sophia        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:32.99  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Alanna M     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.18    1:31.69 ZQ      20  
                  43.83     1:31.69 (47.86)                                        
  2 Morris Exeter, May   9 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:34.55 SILV    17  
                  44.69     1:34.55 (49.86)                                        
  3 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:52.90    1:48.66         16  
  4 Levine, Dani g      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.83    1:49.69         15  
                  52.78     1:49.69 (56.91)                                        
  5 Yanos, Naomi c      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.89    1:51.56         14  
                  51.19   1:51.56 (1:00.37)                                        
  6 Camillo, Paige A    10 NRYS-MR              1:57.64    1:51.68         13  
                  52.62     1:51.68 (59.06)                                        
  7 Punnoose, Ann J      9 FAST-MR                   NT    2:06.40         12  
                  59.16   2:06.40 (1:07.24)                                        
  8 Bahl, Sangetta       7 FAST-MR              2:20.04    2:19.14         11  
                1:06.10   2:19.14 (1:13.04)                                        
 -- Brenner, Arianna r   8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:06.18        DQ (1:13.17)                                        
 -- Barabasi, Bianca R  10 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                1:12.26        DQ (1:17.40)                                        
 -- Choi, Sophia        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.60          DQ (53.56)                                        
 -- Aydemir, Lian D      9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:06.86        DQ (1:10.57)                                        
 -- Summers, Katie S     7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Other
                1:24.77        DQ (1:42.48)                                        
 -- Trieff, Lily S      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:53.11         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cedeno, Sofia M     10 NRYS-MR                   NT      42.67 SILV    20  
  2 Geraci, Cathie J     9 NRYS-MR                49.77      45.30         17  
  3 Balachandran, Izzy   9 NRYS-MR                48.91      46.39         16  
  4 Choi, Sophia        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      46.44         15  
  5 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR      48.95      46.76         14  
  6 Condon, Daniella M   8 NRYS-MR                48.65      48.58         13  
  7 Geraci, Arianna N    9 NRYS-MR                50.65      50.31         12  
  8 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka   9 NRYS-MR                50.16      54.58         11  
  9 Aydemir, Lian D      9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      56.03          9  
 10 Sanchez, Tiffany     7 FAST-MR                   NT      57.50          7  
 11 Brenner, Arianna r   8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:03.81          6  
 12 Summers, Katie S     7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:32.25          5  
 -- Nikon-Chatfield, L   7 FAST-MR              1:03.42         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Trieff, Lily S      10 Silver Streaks-MR      54.12         NS        
 -- Khanuja, Deeva K     8 FAST-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Dani g      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.90    1:28.10 SILV    20  
                  39.75     1:28.10 (48.35)                                        
  2 Kelly, Alanna M     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:43.11    1:31.08 SILV    17  
                  40.60     1:31.08 (50.48)                                        
  3 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.47    1:33.36 SILV    16  
                  42.21     1:33.36 (51.15)                                        
  4 Punnoose, Ann J      9 FAST-MR              1:55.10    1:58.30         15  
                  51.16   1:58.30 (1:07.14)                                        
  5 Barabasi, Bianca R  10 FAST-MR                   NT    2:06.47         14  
                  58.07   2:06.47 (1:08.40)                                        
  6 Bahl, Sangetta       7 FAST-MR                   NT    2:06.53         13  
                  59.10   2:06.53 (1:07.43)                                        
  7 Rubio, Valentina     9 FAST-MR                   NT    2:09.28         12  
                1:00.73   2:09.28 (1:08.55)                                        
 -- Choi, Sophia        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris Exeter, May   9 NRYS-MR              1:33.84    1:27.00 SILV    20  
                  43.82     1:27.00 (43.18)                                        
  2 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.26    1:27.37 SILV    17  
                  39.71     1:27.37 (47.66)                                        
  3 Levine, Dani g      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.46    1:27.56 SILV    16  
                  40.33     1:27.56 (47.23)                                        
  4 Cedeno, Sofia M     10 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:30.81         15  
                  41.72     1:30.81 (49.09)                                        
  5 Kelly, Grace K       8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.91    1:32.70         14  
                  45.15     1:32.70 (47.55)                                        
  6 Cort-grasso, Genev  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:33.08         13  
                  46.55     1:33.08 (46.53)                                        
  7 Camillo, Paige A    10 NRYS-MR              1:33.43    1:33.62         12  
                  45.01     1:33.62 (48.61)                                        
  8 Zamarbide, sol       9 NRYS-MR              1:36.97    1:35.44         11  
                  44.72     1:35.44 (50.72)                                        
  9 Geraci, Cathie J     9 NRYS-MR              1:47.40    1:37.78          9  
                  44.07     1:37.78 (53.71)                                        
 10 Condon, Daniella M   8 NRYS-MR              1:41.91    1:38.55          7  
                  44.02     1:38.55 (54.53)                                        
 11 Yanos, Naomi c      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.44    1:39.06          6  
                  46.91     1:39.06 (52.15)                                        
 12 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:49.43    1:43.45          5  
                  46.98     1:43.45 (56.47)                                        
 13 Geraci, Arianna N    9 NRYS-MR              1:49.50    1:44.08          4  
                  50.19     1:44.08 (53.89)                                        
 14 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka   9 NRYS-MR              1:57.61    1:49.53          3  
                  54.86     1:49.53 (54.67)                                        
 15 Brenner, Arianna r   8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:01.71          2  
                  56.65   2:01.71 (1:05.06)                                        
 16 Khanuja, Deeva K     8 FAST-MR                   NT    2:05.81          1  
 -- Summers, Katie S     7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:16.26                                                            
 -- Aydemir, Lian D      9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  51.98          DQ (59.82)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  JO
              2:48.99  ZQ
              2:55.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Alanna M     10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:03.11    3:06.66         20  
                  41.14     1:28.37 (47.23)     2:21.47 (53.10)     3:06.66 (45.19)
  2 Levine, Dani g      10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:12.98         17  
                  40.00     1:31.74 (51.74)   2:32.26 (1:00.52)     3:12.98 (40.72)
  3 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:13.45    3:15.59         16  
                  43.40     1:29.91 (46.51)   2:31.23 (1:01.32)     3:15.59 (44.36)
  4 Choi, Sophia        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:25.66         15  
                  47.47     1:39.05 (51.58)     2:37.27 (58.22)     3:25.66 (48.39)
  5 Punnoose, Ann J      9 FAST-MR                   NT    3:47.68         14  
                  52.97     1:51.08 (58.11)   2:58.05 (1:06.97)     3:47.68 (49.63)
 -- Bahl, Sangetta       7 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:05.24   2:07.74 (1:02.50)   3:21.94 (1:14.20)          DQ (53.77)
 -- Barabasi, Bianca R  10 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                                1:55.29 ( )   3:16.29 (1:21.00)          DQ (53.49)
 -- Yanos, Naomi c      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:27.72         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:19.81    2:17.65 SILV    20  
                  32.41     1:06.61 (34.20)     1:43.87 (37.26)     2:17.65 (33.78)
  2 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:19.92    2:18.63 SILV    17  
                  34.48     1:09.64 (35.16)     1:46.83 (37.19)     2:18.63 (31.80)
  3 Green, Ella R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.20    2:25.07 SILV    16  
                  36.04     1:13.05 (37.01)     1:51.88 (38.83)     2:25.07 (33.19)
  4 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:46.76    2:47.59         15  
                  39.53     1:24.36 (44.83)     2:10.35 (45.99)     2:47.59 (37.24)
  5 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:02.11    2:51.12         14  
                  43.53     1:27.88 (44.35)     2:12.36 (44.48)     2:51.12 (38.76)
  6 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.00    2:53.99         13  
                  41.70     1:25.02 (43.32)     2:11.69 (46.67)     2:53.99 (42.30)
  7 Lieberman, Martha   12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:02.93         12  
                  45.13     1:32.85 (47.72)     2:19.82 (46.97)     3:02.93 (43.11)
  8 Glehan, Hannah E    11 FAST-MR              3:20.10    3:07.76         11  
                  45.26     1:33.06 (47.80)     2:21.35 (48.29)     3:07.76 (46.41)
  9 Bunker, Lindsey L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:03.87    3:11.23          9  
                  46.61     1:36.35 (49.74)     2:28.68 (52.33)     3:11.23 (42.55)
 10 Belmar, Ayanna F    12 FAST-MR                   NT    3:19.42          7  
                  46.75     1:34.56 (47.81)     2:26.89 (52.33)     3:19.42 (52.53)
 11 Castaneda, Stephan  11 FAST-MR                   NT    3:35.87          6  
                  51.01     1:46.79 (55.78)     2:42.45 (55.66)     3:35.87 (53.42)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:57.99  JO
              5:57.99  ZQ
              6:03.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR    6:21.58    6:09.67         20  
                  32.77     1:09.11 (36.34)     1:46.48 (37.37)     2:24.37 (37.89)
        3:02.27 (37.90)     3:39.66 (37.39)     4:18.22 (38.56)     4:56.18 (37.96)
        5:33.68 (37.50)     6:09.67 (35.99)                                        
  2 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR    6:19.75    6:13.93         17  
                  31.45     1:07.85 (36.40)     1:45.60 (37.75)     2:23.49 (37.89)
        3:01.94 (38.45)     3:40.76 (38.82)     4:19.75 (38.99)     4:58.63 (38.88)
        5:37.69 (39.06)     6:13.93 (36.24)                                        
  3 Green, Ella R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:40.28    6:24.76         16  
                  34.28     1:12.52 (38.24)     1:52.28 (39.76)     2:32.03 (39.75)
        3:12.34 (40.31)     3:52.29 (39.95)     4:32.42 (40.13)     5:12.19 (39.77)
        5:49.67 (37.48)     6:24.76 (35.09)                                        
  4 Rocano, Kayla D     11 FAST-MR              9:04.01    7:20.15         15  
                  36.13     1:17.80 (41.67)     2:00.94 (43.14)     2:45.56 (44.62)
        3:31.69 (46.13)     4:17.76 (46.07)     5:05.21 (47.45)     5:52.15 (46.94)
        6:38.96 (46.81)     7:20.15 (41.19)                                        
  5 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR    7:27.59    7:20.68         14  
                  36.55     1:20.01 (43.46)     2:04.89 (44.88)     2:50.12 (45.23)
        3:35.20 (45.08)     4:22.62 (47.42)     5:08.82 (46.20)     5:54.78 (45.96)
        6:39.23 (44.45)     7:20.68 (41.45)                                        
  6 Chia, Molly         11 FAST-MR              7:22.30    7:23.88         13  
                  35.94     1:19.64 (43.70)     2:03.85 (44.21)     2:49.96 (46.11)
        3:36.01 (46.05)     4:21.77 (45.76)     5:09.42 (47.65)     5:55.61 (46.19)
        6:41.00 (45.39)     7:23.88 (42.88)                                        
  7 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR    7:46.98    7:30.61         12  
                  40.95     1:25.56 (44.61)     2:11.01 (45.45)     2:57.15 (46.14)
        3:44.24 (47.09)     4:31.32 (47.08)     5:18.08 (46.76)     6:03.83 (45.75)
        6:49.80 (45.97)     7:30.61 (40.81)                                        
  8 Laurenceau, Alyssa  11 FAST-MR              7:25.90    7:39.07         11  
                  40.04     1:24.74 (44.70)   2:57.75 (1:33.01)     3:44.88 (47.13)
                                4:32.31 ( )                                        
            6:55.95 ( )     7:39.07 (43.12)                                        
  9 Sterling, Jillian   12 FAST-MR                   NT    7:53.91          9  
                  38.45     1:25.46 (47.01)     2:14.89 (49.43)     3:03.16 (48.27)
        3:53.15 (49.99)     4:42.09 (48.94)   7:12.47 (2:30.38)     8:01.78 (49.31)
            7:53.91 ( )                                                            
 10 Bunker, Lindsey L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    7:56.53          7  
                  39.50     1:26.40 (46.90)     2:15.41 (49.01)     3:05.99 (50.58)
        3:55.79 (49.80)     4:45.86 (50.07)     5:37.05 (51.19)     6:26.83 (49.78)
        7:14.96 (48.13)     7:56.53 (41.57)                                        
 11 Minozzi, Marissa L  11 Silver Streaks-MR    8:19.03    7:58.14          6  
                  40.76     1:27.85 (47.09)     2:16.16 (48.31)     3:06.17 (50.01)
        3:55.45 (49.28)     4:45.28 (49.83)     5:34.87 (49.59)     6:23.95 (49.08)
        7:12.79 (48.84)     7:58.14 (45.35)                                        
 12 Lieberman, Martha   12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    8:09.25          5  
                  44.11     1:31.34 (47.23)     2:21.52 (50.18)     3:09.72 (48.20)
        3:57.51 (47.79)     4:48.86 (51.35)     5:40.30 (51.44)     6:31.22 (50.92)
        7:22.20 (50.98)     8:09.25 (47.05)                                        
 13 Castaneda, Stephan  11 FAST-MR                   NT    8:56.93          4  
                  47.11     1:40.60 (53.49)     2:33.35 (52.75)     3:29.43 (56.08)
        4:22.94 (53.51)     5:18.92 (55.98)     6:14.09 (55.17)     7:10.28 (56.19)
        8:03.82 (53.54)     8:56.93 (53.11)                                        
 14 Thomas, Sneha E     11 FAST-MR                   NT    8:59.96          3  
                  54.36   2:00.45 (1:06.09)   3:07.91 (1:07.46)   4:22.42 (1:14.51)
                                6:41.49 ( )   7:51.33 (1:09.84)   9:00.55 (1:09.22)
     10:06.04 (1:05.49)         8:59.96 ( )                                        
 15 Lindstrom, Ava      11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    9:45.51          2  
                  49.17     1:46.92 (57.75)   2:47.40 (1:00.48)   3:49.59 (1:02.19)
      5:53.98 (2:04.39)     6:52.95 (58.97)                             7:53.88 ( )
      8:56.15 (1:02.27)     9:45.51 (49.36)                                        
 16 Tembulkar, Yaman P  11 FAST-MR                   NT    9:48.68          1  
                  52.23     1:51.47 (59.24)   2:52.02 (1:00.55)   3:52.72 (1:00.70)
      4:54.16 (1:01.44)     5:53.79 (59.63)   6:55.67 (1:01.88)     7:55.62 (59.95)
      8:57.08 (1:01.46)     9:48.68 (51.60)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Ella R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.35      35.19 SILV    20  
  2 Bunker, Lindsey L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.40      36.80 SILV    17  
  3 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR      39.17      39.68         16  
  4 Lieberman, Martha   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.07      41.64         15  
  5 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.99      42.78         14  
  6 Lindstrom, Ava      11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.88         13  
  7 Castaneda, Stephan  11 FAST-MR                56.70      50.86         12  
  8 Soares, Justina M   11 FAST-MR              1:03.25      56.97         11  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:21.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.56    1:08.88 ZQ      20  
                  33.54     1:08.88 (35.34)                                        
  2 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.92    1:14.66 SILV    17  
                  36.75     1:14.66 (37.91)                                        
  3 Green, Ella R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.23    1:19.32 SILV    16  
                  39.21     1:19.32 (40.11)                                        
  4 Rocano, Kayla D     11 FAST-MR              1:18.98    1:21.60 SILV    15  
                  39.35     1:21.60 (42.25)                                        
  5 Bunker, Lindsey L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.14    1:23.39         14  
  6 Laurenceau, Alyssa  11 FAST-MR              1:20.25    1:24.35         13  
  7 Chia, Molly         11 FAST-MR              1:27.23    1:24.55         12  
                  41.58     1:24.55 (42.97)                                        
  8 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.72    1:25.26         11  
                  40.98     1:25.26 (44.28)                                        
  9 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.53    1:29.90          9  
                  44.59     1:29.90 (45.31)                                        
 10 Lieberman, Martha   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.96    1:30.28          7  
                  44.62     1:30.28 (45.66)                                        
 11 Sterling, Jillian   12 FAST-MR              1:36.43    1:30.34          6  
 12 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.00    1:31.99          5  
                  44.97     1:31.99 (47.02)                                        
 13 Forrest, Jasmine R  11 NRYS-MR              1:45.66    1:32.11          4  
 14 Minozzi, Marissa L  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.80    1:33.73          3  
 15 Glehan, Hannah E    11 FAST-MR              1:34.71    1:34.75          2  
                  45.26     1:34.75 (49.49)                                        
 16 Negron, Lori L      11 NRYS-MR              2:00.38    1:41.02          1  
                  46.92     1:41.02 (54.10)                                        
 17 Belmar, Ayanna F    12 FAST-MR              1:56.20    1:48.99        
                  52.66     1:48.99 (56.33)                                        
 18 Castaneda, Stephan  11 FAST-MR              1:49.03    1:56.26        
                  52.98   1:56.26 (1:03.28)                                        
 19 Soares, Justina M   11 FAST-MR              2:14.36    2:03.41        
                  58.61   2:03.41 (1:04.80)                                        
 20 Thomas, Sneha E     11 FAST-MR              2:18.00    2:16.37        
                1:06.79   2:16.37 (1:09.58)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Negron, Lori L      11 NRYS-MR                47.94      41.72 SILV    20  
  2 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.22      42.50 SILV    17  
  3 Bunker, Lindsey L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.21      45.91         16  
  4 Minozzi, Marissa L  11 Silver Streaks-MR      50.90      48.19         15  
  5 Lieberman, Martha   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.41      50.28         14  
  6 Forrest, Jasmine R  11 NRYS-MR                51.87      50.31         13  
 -- Soares, Justina M   11 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.13    1:17.83 ZQ      20  
                  36.59     1:17.83 (41.24)                                        
  2 Laurenceau, Alyssa  11 FAST-MR              1:30.63    1:29.96 SILV    17  
  3 Sterling, Jillian   12 FAST-MR                   NT    1:32.14         16  
                  44.03     1:32.14 (48.11)                                        
  4 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.61    1:33.81         15  
  5 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:47.93    1:34.60         14  
  6 Green, Ella R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.21    1:38.78         13  
                  47.43     1:38.78 (51.35)                                        
  7 Chia, Molly         11 FAST-MR              1:39.39    1:39.39         12  
                  46.53     1:39.39 (52.86)                                        
  8 Rocano, Kayla D     11 FAST-MR              1:43.81    1:43.40         11  
                  48.73     1:43.40 (54.67)                                        
  9 Lieberman, Martha   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.37    1:47.02          9  
                  51.30     1:47.02 (55.72)                                        
 10 Minozzi, Marissa L  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:46.06    1:47.73          7  
 11 Bunker, Lindsey L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.37    1:47.78          6  
                  49.18     1:47.78 (58.60)                                        
 12 Thomas, Sneha E     11 FAST-MR                   NT    2:19.11          5  
                1:03.71   2:19.11 (1:15.40)                                        
 -- Tembulkar, Yaman P  11 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                1:07.73        DQ (1:19.57)                                        
 -- Lindstrom, Ava      11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.43          DQ (59.93)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR      46.27      44.95         20  
  2 Minozzi, Marissa L  11 Silver Streaks-MR      47.14      46.34         17  
  3 Castaneda, Stephan  11 FAST-MR                   NT      47.96         16  
 -- Soares, Justina M   11 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:26.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.69    1:11.97 JO      20  
                  32.55     1:11.97 (39.42)                                        
  2 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.65    1:17.86 SILV    17  
                  34.69     1:17.86 (43.17)                                        
  3 Green, Ella R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.67    1:23.83 SILV    16  
                  38.41     1:23.83 (45.42)                                        
  4 Chia, Molly         11 FAST-MR              1:42.23    1:27.13         15  
                  39.08     1:27.13 (48.05)                                        
  5 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:51.11    1:30.88         14  
                  41.69     1:30.88 (49.19)                                        
  6 Sterling, Jillian   12 FAST-MR                   NT    1:31.17         13  
                  42.33     1:31.17 (48.84)                                        
  7 Rocano, Kayla D     11 FAST-MR              1:27.40    1:32.36         12  
                  40.83     1:32.36 (51.53)                                        
  8 Lieberman, Martha   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.90    1:37.93         11  
                  43.78     1:37.93 (54.15)                                        
  9 Bunker, Lindsey L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.26    1:42.93          9  
 10 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.00    1:43.55          7  
                  46.87     1:43.55 (56.68)                                        
 11 Glehan, Hannah E    11 FAST-MR              1:59.35    1:43.57          6  
                  47.09     1:43.57 (56.48)                                        
 12 Laurenceau, Alyssa  11 FAST-MR              1:56.10    1:45.58          5  
                  45.39   1:45.58 (1:00.19)                                        
 13 Castaneda, Stephan  11 FAST-MR                   NT    1:54.46          4  
                  52.55   1:54.46 (1:01.91)                                        
 14 Belmar, Ayanna F    12 FAST-MR                   NT    1:57.47          3  
                  50.12   1:57.47 (1:07.35)                                        
 -- Thomas, Sneha E     11 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.64        DQ (1:10.70)                                        
 -- Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR         NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  49.77        DQ (1:00.43)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:11.29  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Ella R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.94    1:19.76         20  
                  36.86     1:19.76 (42.90)                                        
  2 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.00    1:28.70         17  
                  44.37     1:28.70 (44.33)                                        
  3 Minozzi, Marissa L  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.27    1:32.40         16  
                  43.23     1:32.40 (49.17)                                        
  4 Negron, Lori L      11 NRYS-MR              1:39.97    1:33.54         15  
                  45.30     1:33.54 (48.24)                                        
  5 Forrest, Jasmine R  11 NRYS-MR              1:49.78    1:33.88         14  
                  40.98     1:33.88 (52.90)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  JO
              2:29.69  ZQ
              2:31.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.64    2:32.03         20  
                  32.92     1:10.22 (37.30)     1:55.15 (44.93)     2:32.03 (36.88)
  2 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:42.31    2:44.46         17  
                  36.58     1:16.51 (39.93)     2:08.88 (52.37)     2:44.46 (35.58)
  3 Green, Ella R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:49.98    2:51.84         16  
                  40.76     1:23.75 (42.99)     2:16.38 (52.63)     2:51.84 (35.46)
  4 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:02.79    2:59.62         15  
                  41.44     1:25.22 (43.78)     2:18.50 (53.28)     2:59.62 (41.12)
  5 Rocano, Kayla D     11 FAST-MR              2:59.71    3:02.64         14  
                  39.95     1:24.97 (45.02)     2:21.89 (56.92)     3:02.64 (40.75)
  6 Chia, Molly         11 FAST-MR              3:24.96    3:04.19         13  
                  41.14                             2:22.71 ( )     3:04.19 (41.48)
  7 Sterling, Jillian   12 FAST-MR                   NT    3:06.64         12  
                  43.70     1:31.27 (47.57)     2:24.65 (53.38)     3:06.64 (41.99)
  8 Laurenceau, Alyssa  11 FAST-MR              2:59.46    3:10.81         11  
                  42.34     1:31.33 (48.99)     2:26.09 (54.76)     3:10.81 (44.72)
  9 Lieberman, Martha   12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:16.63          9  
                  44.64     1:32.16 (47.52)     2:31.16 (59.00)     3:16.63 (45.47)
 10 Bunker, Lindsey L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:11.56    3:24.00          7  
                  47.06     1:41.69 (54.63)     2:40.93 (59.24)     3:24.00 (43.07)
 11 Lindstrom, Ava      11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:52.04          6  
                  54.12   1:54.75 (1:00.63)   2:57.59 (1:02.84)     3:52.04 (54.45)
 12 Tembulkar, Yaman P  11 FAST-MR                   NT    4:14.35          5  
                  55.99   1:59.90 (1:03.91)   3:15.34 (1:15.44)     4:14.35 (59.01)
 13 Thomas, Sneha E     11 FAST-MR                   NT    4:24.83          4  
                  58.19   2:09.37 (1:11.18)   3:21.15 (1:11.78)   4:24.83 (1:03.68)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:06.49  ZQ
              2:06.99  JO
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Altamirano, Cristi  13 DESC-NJ              2:44.18    2:38.96         20  
                  35.54     1:17.70 (42.16)     1:59.95 (42.25)     2:38.96 (39.01)
  2 Noone, Elizabeth G  14 FAST-MR                   NT    2:39.91         17  
                  36.58     1:16.74 (40.16)     1:59.49 (42.75)     2:39.91 (40.42)
  3 Nieves, Tilly L     13 NRYS-MR              2:57.82    2:56.60         16  
                  38.55     1:22.39 (43.84)     2:10.54 (48.15)     2:56.60 (46.06)
  4 Martinez, Danielle  13 FAST-MR              3:04.93    3:07.38         15  
                  38.74     1:25.98 (47.24)   3:07.38 (1:41.40)                    
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.99  JO
              5:31.99  ZQ
              5:35.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:59.29    6:11.05         20  
                  30.63     1:06.17 (35.54)     1:43.68 (37.51)     2:22.21 (38.53)
        3:00.71 (38.50)     3:39.29 (38.58)     4:17.72 (38.43)     4:55.87 (38.15)
        5:34.40 (38.53)     6:11.05 (36.65)                                        
  2 Yanos, Claudia H    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:04.29    6:22.10         17  
                  33.28     1:11.49 (38.21)     1:50.93 (39.44)     2:30.19 (39.26)
        3:09.55 (39.36)     3:48.74 (39.19)     4:27.90 (39.16)     5:06.08 (38.18)
        5:43.62 (37.54)     6:22.10 (38.48)                                        
  3 Morris, Emily G     14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:35.14    6:22.58         16  
                  31.68     1:08.21 (36.53)     1:46.88 (38.67)     2:26.56 (39.68)
        3:05.61 (39.05)     3:45.16 (39.55)     4:25.14 (39.98)     5:04.86 (39.72)
        5:44.55 (39.69)     6:22.58 (38.03)                                        
  4 Parkinson, Bri G    14 FAST-MR              6:35.58    6:52.51         15  
                  33.41     1:11.91 (38.50)     1:52.59 (40.68)     2:34.33 (41.74)
        3:16.92 (42.59)     4:00.10 (43.18)     4:44.03 (43.93)     5:28.01 (43.98)
        6:11.47 (43.46)     6:52.51 (41.04)                                        
  5 Altamirano, Cristi  13 DESC-NJ              7:31.11    7:11.50         14  
                  36.39     1:19.81 (43.42)     2:04.91 (45.10)     2:49.35 (44.44)
        3:33.86 (44.51)     4:18.96 (45.10)     5:03.41 (44.45)     5:48.41 (45.00)
        6:31.38 (42.97)     7:11.50 (40.12)                                        
  6 Noone, Elizabeth G  14 FAST-MR              7:34.97    7:25.40         13  
                  38.96     1:21.95 (42.99)     2:08.08 (46.13)     2:53.74 (45.66)
        3:38.92 (45.18)     4:25.78 (46.86)     5:12.56 (46.78)     5:57.66 (45.10)
        6:42.58 (44.92)     7:25.40 (42.82)                                        
  7 Penha, Sachi C      14 FAST-MR              8:13.03    8:09.14         12  
                                1:28.52 ( )                             3:08.66 ( )
      8:09.14 (5:00.48)                                                            
 -- Lemischak, Allison  13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:04.39         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:15.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yanos, Claudia H    14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:11.56 SILV    20  
                  34.97     1:11.56 (36.59)                                        
  2 Martinez, Danielle  13 FAST-MR              1:42.66    1:38.33         17  
                  48.56     1:38.33 (49.77)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:22.59  JO
              2:42.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:29.13    2:31.21 SILV    20  
                  35.27     1:13.50 (38.23)     1:53.37 (39.87)     2:31.21 (37.84)
  2 Parkinson, Bri G    14 FAST-MR              2:43.11    2:39.63 SILV    17  
                  36.77     1:16.81 (40.04)     1:58.62 (41.81)     2:39.63 (41.01)
  3 Morris, Emily G     14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.63    2:42.28 SILV    16  
                  37.05     1:18.12 (41.07)     2:00.42 (42.30)     2:42.28 (41.86)
  4 Altamirano, Cristi  13 DESC-NJ                   NT    2:55.76         15  
                  39.81     1:24.32 (44.51)     2:10.92 (46.60)     2:55.76 (44.84)
  5 Noone, Elizabeth G  14 FAST-MR              3:04.29    3:04.10         14  
                                                    2:19.91 ( )     3:04.10 (44.19)
  6 Penha, Sachi C      14 FAST-MR              3:15.79    3:22.15         13  
  7 Nieves, Tilly L     13 NRYS-MR              3:35.48    3:27.28         12  
                                1:35.32 ( )     2:30.97 (55.65)     3:27.28 (56.31)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Danielle  13 FAST-MR              1:35.49    1:33.21         20  
                  42.85     1:33.21 (50.36)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:01.63    3:00.15         20  
                  41.16     1:27.07 (45.91)     2:13.80 (46.73)     3:00.15 (46.35)
  2 Morris, Emily G     14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:00.61    3:07.71         17  
                  41.52     1:29.44 (47.92)     2:18.34 (48.90)     3:07.71 (49.37)
  3 Parkinson, Bri G    14 FAST-MR              3:13.88    3:15.72         16  
                  41.01     1:29.26 (48.25)     2:22.70 (53.44)     3:15.72 (53.02)
  4 Penha, Sachi C      14 FAST-MR              3:27.32    3:30.25         15  
                  48.36     1:41.28 (52.92)     2:36.11 (54.83)     3:30.25 (54.14)
  5 Altamirano, Cristi  13 DESC-NJ              4:36.17    3:39.97         14  
                  50.29     1:46.34 (56.05)     2:44.03 (57.69)     3:39.97 (55.94)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Danielle  13 FAST-MR                   NT    1:40.37         20  
                  42.83     1:40.37 (57.54)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  JO
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:39.20    2:43.29         20  
                  34.22     1:15.66 (41.44)     1:59.50 (43.84)     2:43.29 (43.79)
  2 Noone, Elizabeth G  14 FAST-MR              3:36.87    3:25.95         17  
                  45.46     1:38.31 (52.85)     2:33.36 (55.05)     3:25.95 (52.59)
  3 Parkinson, Bri G    14 FAST-MR              3:33.69    3:28.34         16  
                  36.96     1:29.69 (52.73)   2:29.85 (1:00.16)     3:28.34 (58.49)
  4 Altamirano, Cristi  13 DESC-NJ              3:29.05    3:38.41         15  
                  46.36     1:41.72 (55.36)     2:39.36 (57.64)     3:38.41 (59.05)
  5 Penha, Sachi C      14 FAST-MR              4:13.75    3:40.35         14  
                  46.96     1:42.66 (55.70)     2:42.09 (59.43)     3:40.35 (58.26)
 -- Morris, Emily G     14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:50.11         DQ        
      False start
                  35.83     1:22.86 (47.03)     2:13.72 (50.86)          DQ (49.01)
 -- Yanos, Claudia H    14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Lemischak, Allison  13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:44.11         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  JO
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:23.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yanos, Claudia H    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.41    2:35.71         20  
                  34.10     1:12.03 (37.93)     1:59.61 (47.58)     2:35.71 (36.10)
  2 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.36    2:36.46         17  
                  32.97     1:13.46 (40.49)     2:00.64 (47.18)     2:36.46 (35.82)
  3 Morris, Emily G     14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:36.08    2:39.75         16  
                  33.73     1:14.15 (40.42)     2:01.63 (47.48)     2:39.75 (38.12)
  4 Parkinson, Bri G    14 FAST-MR              2:44.41    2:45.81         15  
                  32.99     1:15.23 (42.24)     2:06.74 (51.51)     2:45.81 (39.07)
  5 Altamirano, Cristi  13 DESC-NJ              3:03.04    3:05.34         14  
                  36.93     1:19.58 (42.65)   2:22.34 (1:02.76)     3:05.34 (43.00)
  6 Noone, Elizabeth G  14 FAST-MR              3:07.07    3:11.19         13  
                  42.96     1:29.00 (46.04)   2:29.53 (1:00.53)     3:11.19 (41.66)
  7 Penha, Sachi C      14 FAST-MR              3:07.66    3:16.77         12  
                  45.23     1:36.19 (50.96)     2:32.36 (56.17)     3:16.77 (44.41)
 -- Martinez, Danielle  13 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
                  44.72     1:39.56 (54.84)     2:32.93 (53.37)          DQ (45.77)
 -- Lemischak, Allison  13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:21.71         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  JO
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:06.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:25.75    5:32.93         20  
                  33.43     1:13.27 (39.84)     1:57.73 (44.46)     2:41.11 (43.38)
        3:28.93 (47.82)     4:17.79 (48.86)     4:56.55 (38.76)     5:32.93 (36.38)
  2 Morris, Emily G     14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:36.45    5:43.36         17  
                  34.89     1:19.65 (44.76)     2:03.65 (44.00)     2:47.56 (43.91)
        3:36.08 (48.52)     4:24.77 (48.69)     5:04.92 (40.15)     5:43.36 (38.44)
  3 Parkinson, Bri G    14 FAST-MR              6:14.60    6:25.85         16  
                  36.61     1:29.79 (53.18)     2:18.87 (49.08)     3:06.15 (47.28)
        4:02.97 (56.82)     5:01.09 (58.12)     5:44.48 (43.39)     6:25.85 (41.37)
  4 Altamirano, Cristi  13 DESC-NJ              6:34.82    6:37.46         15  
                  39.31     1:31.23 (51.92)     2:19.26 (48.03)     3:06.64 (47.38)
      4:10.49 (1:03.85)   5:11.53 (1:01.04)     5:56.30 (44.77)     6:37.46 (41.16)
  5 Penha, Sachi C      14 FAST-MR              7:08.94    7:01.90         14  
                  46.13     1:42.69 (56.56)   3:33.62 (1:50.93)     4:31.23 (57.61)
        5:29.00 (57.77)   7:02.17 (1:33.17)         7:01.90 ( )                    
 -- Noone, Elizabeth G  14 FAST-MR              6:52.40         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  44.97     1:38.64 (53.67)   3:20.77 (1:42.13)   4:26.20 (1:05.43)
      5:32.71 (1:06.51)     6:15.77 (43.06)     6:56.91 (41.14)              DQ ( )
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:02.49  ZQ
              2:04.49  JO
              2:10.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Vermes, Luji I      16 NRYS-MR              2:39.38         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:27.99  JO
              5:27.99  ZQ
              5:31.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vintimilla, Leslie  16 DESC-NJ              6:29.79    6:24.33         20  
                  33.44     1:10.51 (37.07)     1:48.55 (38.04)     2:27.25 (38.70)
        3:06.50 (39.25)     3:46.01 (39.51)     4:26.52 (40.51)     5:06.19 (39.67)
        5:46.70 (40.51)     6:24.33 (37.63)                                        
  2 Chia, Eileen        15 FAST-MR              6:21.66    6:39.22         17  
                  31.84     1:10.88 (39.04)     1:52.00 (41.12)     2:32.55 (40.55)
        3:15.29 (42.74)     3:56.62 (41.33)     4:38.02 (41.40)     5:20.90 (42.88)
        6:02.68 (41.78)     6:39.22 (36.54)                                        
  3 Formoso, Sabrina    16 FAST-MR              6:44.26    7:09.48         16  
                  36.97     1:18.89 (41.92)     2:02.39 (43.50)     2:44.77 (42.38)
        3:28.35 (43.58)     4:13.57 (45.22)     4:59.49 (45.92)     5:43.55 (44.06)
        6:25.54 (41.99)     7:09.48 (43.94)                                        
  4 Lee, Tyra C         15 DESC-NJ                   NT    7:13.27         15  
                  36.14     1:17.33 (41.19)     2:00.78 (43.45)     2:45.11 (44.33)
        3:29.69 (44.58)     4:15.37 (45.68)     5:00.56 (45.19)     5:45.77 (45.21)
        6:29.95 (44.18)     7:13.27 (43.32)                                        
  5 Arrington, Ayzhah   15 DESC-NJ              7:22.80    7:14.48         14  
                  37.19     1:19.85 (42.66)     2:03.34 (43.49)     2:47.72 (44.38)
        3:32.18 (44.46)     4:16.52 (44.34)     5:02.20 (45.68)     5:48.40 (46.20)
        6:31.95 (43.55)     7:14.48 (42.53)                                        
  6 Edmondson, Taylor   16 FAST-MR              7:08.69    7:31.25         13  
                                1:21.85 ( )                                        
            3:39.47 ( )                                                 6:00.70 ( )
      7:31.25 (1:30.55)                                                            
  7 Celaj, Kaltrina     16 FAST-MR              7:31.67    8:13.12         12  
                  40.50     1:28.87 (48.37)     2:19.71 (50.84)     3:10.58 (50.87)
        4:03.13 (52.55)   6:35.81 (2:32.68)                                        
            7:26.58 ( )     8:13.12 (46.54)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  JO
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Sickenius, Nicole   16 CFB-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:20.99  JO
              2:20.99  ZQ
              2:29.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vintimilla, Leslie  16 DESC-NJ              2:42.15    2:39.73         20  
                  36.80     1:16.79 (39.99)     1:58.60 (41.81)     2:39.73 (41.13)
  2 Chia, Eileen        15 FAST-MR              2:37.58    2:43.94         17  
                  37.26     1:18.67 (41.41)     2:02.18 (43.51)     2:43.94 (41.76)
  3 Vermes, Luji I      16 NRYS-MR              2:38.52    2:46.14         16  
                  37.70     1:19.14 (41.44)     2:03.51 (44.37)     2:46.14 (42.63)
  4 Edmondson, Taylor   16 FAST-MR              2:49.75    2:54.55         15  
                  39.41     1:23.93 (44.52)   2:55.05 (1:31.12)         2:54.55 ( )
  5 Formoso, Sabrina    16 FAST-MR              2:53.15    2:58.87         14  
                  40.65     1:26.29 (45.64)     2:14.04 (47.75)     2:58.87 (44.83)
  6 Celaj, Kaltrina     16 FAST-MR              3:15.47    3:19.97         13  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:15.19  JO
              1:20.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vermes, Luji I      16 NRYS-MR              1:38.81    1:35.03         20  
                  42.72     1:35.03 (52.31)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.89  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:50.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chia, Eileen        15 FAST-MR              2:51.14    2:57.15         20  
                  39.61     1:24.13 (44.52)     2:10.83 (46.70)     2:57.15 (46.32)
  2 Vintimilla, Leslie  16 DESC-NJ              3:06.13    3:07.21         17  
                  40.54     1:27.54 (47.00)     2:18.75 (51.21)     3:07.21 (48.46)
  3 Formoso, Sabrina    16 FAST-MR              3:01.79    3:12.95         16  
                  43.90     1:33.70 (49.80)     2:22.76 (49.06)     3:12.95 (50.19)
  4 Edmondson, Taylor   16 FAST-MR              3:17.77    3:16.25         15  
                  41.62     1:32.09 (50.47)     2:25.29 (53.20)     3:16.25 (50.96)
  5 Lee, Tyra C         15 DESC-NJ              3:27.78    3:26.83         14  
                  45.28     1:38.23 (52.95)     2:32.05 (53.82)     3:26.83 (54.78)
  6 Celaj, Kaltrina     16 FAST-MR              3:25.03    3:40.10         13  
                  46.34     1:42.29 (55.95)     2:41.79 (59.50)     3:40.10 (58.31)
  7 Arrington, Ayzhah   15 DESC-NJ              3:41.88    3:48.27         12  
                  46.61     1:43.11 (56.50)   2:44.92 (1:01.81)   3:48.27 (1:03.35)
 -- Sickenius, Nicole   16 CFB-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:04.99  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Sickenius, Nicole   16 CFB-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:24.99  JO
              2:24.99  ZQ
              2:29.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vintimilla, Leslie  16 DESC-NJ              2:47.17    2:48.30         20  
                  34.33     1:15.07 (40.74)     2:01.21 (46.14)     2:48.30 (47.09)
  2 Chia, Eileen        15 FAST-MR              2:50.55    2:57.54         17  
                  34.46     1:18.16 (43.70)     2:07.78 (49.62)     2:57.54 (49.76)
  3 Edmondson, Taylor   16 FAST-MR              3:11.67    3:19.65         16  
                  38.06     1:28.31 (50.25)     2:24.94 (56.63)     3:19.65 (54.71)
  4 Formoso, Sabrina    16 FAST-MR              3:18.27    3:28.88         15  
                  43.55     1:36.66 (53.11)     2:33.87 (57.21)     3:28.88 (55.01)
  5 Celaj, Kaltrina     16 FAST-MR                   NT    3:43.15         14  
                  46.50     1:44.37 (57.87)     2:43.75 (59.38)     3:43.15 (59.40)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:22.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vintimilla, Leslie  16 DESC-NJ              2:41.00    2:38.47         20  
                  33.82     1:14.18 (40.36)     2:02.99 (48.81)     2:38.47 (35.48)
  2 Chia, Eileen        15 FAST-MR              2:36.71    2:38.59         17  
                                1:15.94 ( )     2:04.34 (48.40)     2:38.59 (34.25)
  3 Edmondson, Taylor   16 FAST-MR              2:48.85    2:55.36         16  
                  38.17     1:21.04 (42.87)     2:14.06 (53.02)     2:55.36 (41.30)
  4 Lee, Tyra C         15 DESC-NJ              3:10.24    2:56.33         15  
                  37.18     1:21.56 (44.38)     2:15.66 (54.10)     2:56.33 (40.67)
  5 Formoso, Sabrina    16 FAST-MR              2:50.29    3:02.65         14  
                  43.08     1:29.98 (46.90)     2:20.75 (50.77)     3:02.65 (41.90)
  6 Celaj, Kaltrina     16 FAST-MR              3:10.51    3:12.70         13  
                  42.22     1:31.36 (49.14)     2:28.02 (56.66)     3:12.70 (44.68)
  7 Arrington, Ayzhah   15 DESC-NJ              3:02.08    3:14.44         12  
                  40.23     1:31.00 (50.77)   2:33.75 (1:02.75)     3:14.44 (40.69)
 -- Sickenius, Nicole   16 CFB-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  JO
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:04.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vintimilla, Leslie  16 DESC-NJ              5:45.79    5:41.04         20  
                  34.10     1:16.53 (42.43)     1:59.36 (42.83)     2:41.07 (41.71)
        3:31.71 (50.64)     4:21.98 (50.27)     5:02.78 (40.80)     5:41.04 (38.26)
  2 Chia, Eileen        15 FAST-MR              5:37.13    5:53.49         17  
                  35.16     1:20.17 (45.01)     2:06.55 (46.38)     2:52.80 (46.25)
        3:41.45 (48.65)     4:31.24 (49.79)     5:14.37 (43.13)     5:53.49 (39.12)
  3 Formoso, Sabrina    16 FAST-MR              6:06.49    6:15.98         16  
                  41.30     1:33.47 (52.17)     2:21.98 (48.51)     3:09.52 (47.54)
        4:00.95 (51.43)     4:53.64 (52.69)     5:36.41 (42.77)     6:15.98 (39.57)
  4 Edmondson, Taylor   16 FAST-MR              6:25.31    6:24.89         15  
                  40.15     1:30.19 (50.04)   3:04.40 (1:34.21)     3:58.02 (53.62)
        4:53.03 (55.01)   6:25.50 (1:32.47)         6:24.89 ( )                    
  5 Celaj, Kaltrina     16 FAST-MR              6:50.69    7:07.31         14  
                  44.24     1:41.02 (56.78)   3:26.85 (1:45.83)     4:26.33 (59.48)
      5:26.70 (1:00.37)   7:07.31 (1:40.61)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Gavin C       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.43    1:06.49 ZQ      20  
                  31.41     1:06.49 (35.08)                                        
  2 Vintimilla, Elvis    9 DESC-NJ              1:22.64    1:28.22         17  
                  40.90     1:28.22 (47.32)                                        
  3 Dase, Jonathan w     8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:37.78         16  
                  46.97     1:37.78 (50.81)                                        
  4 Scott, Travis A      8 FAST-MR                   NT    1:45.68         15  
                  51.31     1:45.68 (54.37)                                        
  5 Punnoose, Allen      7 FAST-MR                   NT    1:46.13         14  
                  52.25     1:46.13 (53.88)                                        
  6 Tembulkar, Hamir P   9 FAST-MR                   NT    1:55.39         13  
                  55.87     1:55.39 (59.52)                                        
  7 Barth, Brian W       8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:15.24         12  
                1:01.82   2:15.24 (1:13.42)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Gavin C       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.49    2:23.47 ZQ      20  
                  31.28     1:07.52 (36.24)     1:46.25 (38.73)     2:23.47 (37.22)
  2 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:46.33    2:40.46 SILV    17  
                                1:14.80 ( )     1:59.04 (44.24)     2:40.46 (41.42)
  3 Tollinchi, Mikey    10 NRYS-MR              2:48.91    2:46.96 SILV    16  
                  35.78     1:17.49 (41.71)     2:02.31 (44.82)     2:46.96 (44.65)
  4 Vintimilla, Elvis    9 DESC-NJ              2:55.52    2:49.93         15  
                  38.11     1:21.61 (43.50)     2:06.48 (44.87)     2:49.93 (43.45)
  5 Franklyn, Narmeri   10 NRYS-MR              2:54.18    2:50.26         14  
                  35.24     1:18.34 (43.10)   2:50.26 (1:31.92)                    
  6 Hu, Dylan H          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:52.42    2:52.73         13  
                                1:20.45 ( )     2:07.58 (47.13)     2:52.73 (45.15)
  7 Aguilar, Humberto   10 FAST-MR              3:10.11    3:05.71         12  
                  38.54     1:27.80 (49.26)     2:19.09 (51.29)     3:05.71 (46.62)
  8 Sellami, Maxime L    9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:05.89         11  
                  41.58     1:28.92 (47.34)     2:20.63 (51.71)     3:05.89 (45.26)
  9 Schales, Peyton L    9 FAST-MR                   NT    3:10.31          9  
                  41.15     1:29.52 (48.37)     2:20.66 (51.14)     3:10.31 (49.65)
 10 Jerez, Ian           9 FAST-MR              4:03.43    3:18.49          7  
                  43.89     1:34.51 (50.62)     2:27.57 (53.06)     3:18.49 (50.92)
 11 Polo, Matthew A      9 NRYS-MR              3:18.29    3:22.81          6  
                  45.27   2:31.89 (1:46.62)     3:22.81 (50.92)                    
 12 Bahl, Suraj         10 FAST-MR                   NT    3:23.56          5  
                  45.89     1:39.13 (53.24)     2:33.29 (54.16)     3:23.56 (50.27)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Gavin C       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.53      35.60 ZQ      20  
  2 Franklyn, Narmeri   10 NRYS-MR                47.57      40.99 SILV    17  
  3 Hu, Dylan H          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.02      42.06 SILV    16  
  4 Vintimilla, Elvis    9 DESC-NJ                42.83      42.55 SILV    15  
  5 Punnoose, Allen      7 FAST-MR                   NT      50.83         14  
  6 Morris, Ryan M       7 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.07      59.49         13  
 -- Polo, Matthew A      9 NRYS-MR                52.19         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Gavin C       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.60    1:14.82 ZQ      20  
                  35.97     1:14.82 (38.85)                                        
  2 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.15    1:22.02 JO      17  
                  39.28     1:22.02 (42.74)                                        
  3 Aguilar, Humberto   10 FAST-MR              1:35.91    1:29.93 SILV    16  
                  42.87     1:29.93 (47.06)                                        
  4 Vintimilla, Elvis    9 DESC-NJ              1:34.01    1:31.05 SILV    15  
                  44.74     1:31.05 (46.31)                                        
  5 Schales, Peyton L    9 FAST-MR              1:35.58    1:34.19 SILV    14  
                  45.83     1:34.19 (48.36)                                        
  6 Bahl, Suraj         10 FAST-MR              1:45.35    1:40.03         13  
                  48.78     1:40.03 (51.25)                                        
  7 Jerez, Ian           9 FAST-MR              1:50.05    1:44.48         12  
                  50.72     1:44.48 (53.76)                                        
  8 Scott, Travis A      8 FAST-MR                   NT    1:47.74         11  
                  52.94     1:47.74 (54.80)                                        
  9 Punnoose, Allen      7 FAST-MR                   NT    1:58.79          9  
                  53.35   1:58.79 (1:05.44)                                        
 10 Scott, Jalen A       8 FAST-MR                   NT    2:14.58          7  
                1:04.37   2:14.58 (1:10.21)                                        
 -- Tembulkar, Hamir P   9 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:07.35        DQ (1:09.27)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR      36.43      36.58 ZQ      20  
 -- Scott, Jalen A       8 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Tembulkar, Hamir P   9 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Barth, Brian W       8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Dase, Jonathan w     8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:34.59  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.79    1:21.57 ZQ      20  
                  38.51     1:21.57 (43.06)                                        
  2 Green, Gavin C       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.15    1:27.86 ZQ      17  
                  41.01     1:27.86 (46.85)                                        
  3 Hu, Dylan H          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.23    1:40.08 SILV    16  
                  47.30     1:40.08 (52.78)                                        
  4 Tollinchi, Mikey    10 NRYS-MR              1:42.95    1:42.23 SILV    15  
                  47.73     1:42.23 (54.50)                                        
  5 Sellami, Maxime L    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.62    1:47.25 SILV    14  
                  50.91     1:47.25 (56.34)                                        
  6 Vintimilla, Elvis    9 DESC-NJ              1:55.41    1:52.30         13  
                  52.20   1:52.30 (1:00.10)                                        
  7 Aguilar, Humberto   10 FAST-MR                   NT    2:00.21         12  
                  55.50   2:00.21 (1:04.71)                                        
  8 Jerez, Ian           9 FAST-MR              2:09.59    2:11.55         11  
                1:00.70   2:11.55 (1:10.85)                                        
 -- Bahl, Suraj         10 FAST-MR              1:56.47         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  58.28          DQ (59.95)                                        
 -- Schales, Peyton L    9 FAST-MR              1:58.44         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklyn, Narmeri   10 NRYS-MR                43.40      41.16 SILV    20  
  2 Tollinchi, Mikey    10 NRYS-MR                42.10      41.98 SILV    17  
  3 Polo, Matthew A      9 NRYS-MR                55.99      54.55         16  
 -- Punnoose, Allen      7 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:27.09  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:43.58    1:19.34 ZQ      20  
                  36.56     1:19.34 (42.78)                                        
  2 Green, Gavin C       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.87    1:23.17 JO      17  
                  37.53     1:23.17 (45.64)                                        
  3 Jerez, Ian           9 FAST-MR                   NT    1:50.06         16  
                  49.99   1:50.06 (1:00.07)                                        
  4 Vintimilla, Elvis    9 DESC-NJ              1:57.08    1:51.61         15  
                  47.90   1:51.61 (1:03.71)                                        
  5 Bahl, Suraj         10 FAST-MR                   NT    1:55.97         14  
                  52.19   1:55.97 (1:03.78)                                        
  6 Schales, Peyton L    9 FAST-MR                   NT    1:56.34         13  
                  51.57   1:56.34 (1:04.77)                                        
 -- Aguilar, Humberto   10 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  44.19        DQ (1:03.41)                                        
 -- Punnoose, Allen      7 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:20.04        DQ (1:29.21)                                        
 -- Scott, Travis A      8 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:06.89        DQ (1:19.60)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:21.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Gavin C       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.51    1:17.02 ZQ      20  
                  35.99     1:17.02 (41.03)                                        
  2 Vintimilla, Elvis    9 DESC-NJ              1:38.15    1:37.16         17  
                  44.71     1:37.16 (52.45)                                        
 -- Dase, Jonathan w     8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  56.58          DQ (59.29)                                        
 -- Barth, Brian W       8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                1:06.68        DQ (1:18.44)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  JO
              2:45.99  ZQ
              2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Gavin C       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:49.15    2:46.20 SILV    20  
                  38.83     1:21.66 (42.83)     2:08.95 (47.29)     2:46.20 (37.25)
  2 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:50.41    2:48.81 SILV    17  
                  40.72     1:22.95 (42.23)     2:08.96 (46.01)     2:48.81 (39.85)
  3 Hu, Dylan H          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:14.50    3:14.93         16  
                  46.36     1:37.68 (51.32)     2:31.37 (53.69)     3:14.93 (43.56)
  4 Aguilar, Humberto   10 FAST-MR                   NT    3:26.25         15  
                  41.74     1:32.31 (50.57)   2:41.72 (1:09.41)     3:26.25 (44.53)
  5 Bahl, Suraj         10 FAST-MR                   NT    3:35.94         14  
                  52.08     1:45.70 (53.62)   2:46.31 (1:00.61)     3:35.94 (49.63)
  6 Vintimilla, Elvis    9 DESC-NJ              3:25.24    3:36.10         13  
                  54.80     1:45.39 (50.59)   2:50.18 (1:04.79)     3:36.10 (45.92)
  7 Sellami, Maxime L    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:24.10    3:40.51         12  
                  57.17     1:52.23 (55.06)     2:51.09 (58.86)     3:40.51 (49.42)
  8 Jerez, Ian           9 FAST-MR              4:00.70    3:57.72         11  
                  57.01     1:54.25 (57.24)   3:07.03 (1:12.78)     3:57.72 (50.69)
 -- Schales, Peyton L    9 FAST-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:14.99  JO
              2:28.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Taz            12 NRYS-MR              2:12.19    2:10.31 ZQ      20  
                  28.80     1:01.65 (32.85)     1:36.28 (34.63)     2:10.31 (34.03)
  2 Isles, Ajani        12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.42    2:22.33 SILV    17  
                  29.49     1:04.70 (35.21)     1:43.44 (38.74)     2:22.33 (38.89)
  3 Fontanella, Peter   12 NRYS-MR              2:44.19    2:23.88 SILV    16  
                  31.57     1:07.44 (35.87)     1:46.53 (39.09)     2:23.88 (37.35)
  4 Young, Goerdie H    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:52.45    2:28.19 SILV    15  
                  33.50     1:13.63 (40.13)     1:52.49 (38.86)     2:28.19 (35.70)
  5 Landy, Luis S       12 DESC-NJ              2:51.68    2:28.57 SILV    14  
                  31.15     1:07.24 (36.09)     1:47.47 (40.23)     2:28.57 (41.10)
  6 Yanos, Athan J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.45    2:30.59         13  
                  31.92     1:10.12 (38.20)     1:51.95 (41.83)     2:30.59 (38.64)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  JO
              5:55.99  ZQ
              6:03.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Taz            12 NRYS-MR              6:27.89    5:49.19 JO      20  
                  29.82     1:04.09 (34.27)     1:40.17 (36.08)     2:16.45 (36.28)
        2:52.70 (36.25)     3:29.85 (37.15)     4:04.23 (34.38)     4:41.01 (36.78)
        5:16.74 (35.73)     5:49.19 (32.45)                                        
  2 Isles, Ajani        12 Silver Streaks-MR    6:52.32    6:26.77         17  
                  32.20     1:09.68 (37.48)     1:48.72 (39.04)     2:28.22 (39.50)
        3:08.84 (40.62)     3:48.95 (40.11)     4:30.41 (41.46)     5:10.41 (40.00)
        5:51.01 (40.60)     6:26.77 (35.76)                                        
  3 Landy, Luis S       12 DESC-NJ              7:05.32    6:47.84         16  
                  32.22     1:09.97 (37.75)     1:50.08 (40.11)     2:31.49 (41.41)
        3:14.38 (42.89)     3:57.66 (43.28)     4:41.15 (43.49)     5:24.30 (43.15)
        6:07.59 (43.29)     6:47.84 (40.25)                                        
  4 Celaj, IIirian      11 FAST-MR              7:03.93    6:55.28         15  
                  34.77     1:15.52 (40.75)     1:58.59 (43.07)     2:41.13 (42.54)
        3:24.52 (43.39)     4:07.44 (42.92)     4:51.25 (43.81)     5:34.47 (43.22)
        6:17.30 (42.83)     6:55.28 (37.98)                                        
  5 Poncet, Theodore    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    7:28.60         14  
                                                    2:08.94 ( )     2:53.63 (44.69)
                                4:25.27 ( )     5:12.94 (47.67)   7:28.60 (2:15.66)
  6 Barr, Alex S        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   7:57.55    7:47.15         13  
                                1:23.61 ( )     2:10.90 (47.29)     3:00.32 (49.42)
        3:48.27 (47.95)     4:36.81 (48.54)     5:25.13 (48.32)   7:47.15 (2:22.02)
  7 Jung, Jesse         11 FAST-MR              9:26.00    7:47.54         12  
                  39.36     1:26.59 (47.23)     2:14.47 (47.88)     3:02.93 (48.46)
        3:51.89 (48.96)     4:41.77 (49.88)     5:29.71 (47.94)     6:18.96 (49.25)
        7:07.77 (48.81)     7:47.54 (39.77)                                        
  8 Lobo, Marc          12 FAST-MR              9:25.56    8:17.60         11  
                  40.64     1:29.12 (48.48)     2:19.46 (50.34)     3:10.13 (50.67)
        4:01.30 (51.17)     4:53.30 (52.00)     5:45.15 (51.85)     6:37.52 (52.37)
        7:29.71 (52.19)     8:17.60 (47.89)                                        
 -- Jerez, Lucas        11 FAST-MR              9:53.29         NS        
 -- Yanos, Athan J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   8:09.12         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zamarbide, Telmo    11 NRYS-MR                41.90      41.04 SILV    20  
  2 Barr, Alex S        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.45      43.35         17  
  3 Morris Exeter, Max  12 NRYS-MR                57.09      54.65         16  
  4 Morris, Connor P    11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.67      58.33         15  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Taz            12 NRYS-MR              1:14.78    1:06.81 ZQ      20  
                  40.04     1:06.81 (26.77)                                        
  2 Yanos, Athan J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.58    1:12.16 SILV    17  
  3 Isles, Ajani        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.10    1:12.82 SILV    16  
  4 Landy, Luis S       12 DESC-NJ              1:21.79    1:15.69 SILV    15  
  5 Young, Goerdie H    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.45    1:20.04 SILV    14  
  6 Jung, Jesse         11 FAST-MR              1:23.57    1:21.55 SILV    13  
                  40.04     1:21.55 (41.51)                                        
  7 Celaj, IIirian      11 FAST-MR              1:20.32    1:21.69 SILV    12  
  8 Lobo, Marc          12 FAST-MR              1:32.30    1:26.48         11  
                  41.39     1:26.48 (45.09)                                        
  9 Jerez, Lucas        11 FAST-MR              1:41.82    1:42.84          9  
                  50.03     1:42.84 (52.81)                                        
 -- Haynes, Elijah E    11 FAST-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fontanella, Peter   12 NRYS-MR                38.92      39.95 SILV    20  
  2 Jung, Jesse         11 FAST-MR                47.91      48.56         17  
 -- Haynes, Elijah E    11 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:29.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Landy, Luis S       12 DESC-NJ              1:35.50    1:23.77 SILV    20  
                  39.48     1:23.77 (44.29)                                        
  2 Yanos, Athan J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.83    1:28.29 SILV    17  
                  40.44     1:28.29 (47.85)                                        
  3 Isles, Ajani        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.43    1:29.02 SILV    16  
                  39.73     1:29.02 (49.29)                                        
  4 Lobo, Marc          12 FAST-MR              1:38.65    1:36.11         15  
                  45.28     1:36.11 (50.83)                                        
  5 Jerez, Lucas        11 FAST-MR              1:38.23    1:36.26         14  
                  45.43     1:36.26 (50.83)                                        
  6 Celaj, IIirian      11 FAST-MR              1:44.08    1:40.90         13  
                  46.48     1:40.90 (54.42)                                        
  7 Jung, Jesse         11 FAST-MR              1:46.52    1:46.14         12  
                  50.05     1:46.14 (56.09)                                        
  8 Zamarbide, Telmo    11 NRYS-MR              1:51.54    1:47.83         11  
                  50.64     1:47.83 (57.19)                                        
  9 Poncet, Theodore    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.15    1:48.26          9  
                  52.38     1:48.26 (55.88)                                        
 10 Morris Exeter, Max  12 NRYS-MR              2:08.01    2:02.60          7  
                  54.76   2:02.60 (1:07.84)                                        
 -- Barr, Alex S        12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  47.49          DQ (54.33)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                38.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Taz            12 NRYS-MR                29.89      30.31 ZQ      20  
  2 Yanos, Athan J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.47      31.31 JO      17  
  3 Landy, Luis S       12 DESC-NJ                33.97      32.14 SILV    16  
 -- Morris Exeter, Max  12 NRYS-MR                52.30         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Zamarbide, Telmo    11 NRYS-MR                56.68         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:12.59  JO
              1:26.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Taz            12 NRYS-MR              1:10.48    1:06.56 ZQ      20  
                  31.36     1:06.56 (35.20)                                        
  2 Landy, Luis S       12 DESC-NJ              1:24.67    1:12.22 JO      17  
  3 Isles, Ajani        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:42.43    1:15.88 SILV    16  
                  35.04     1:15.88 (40.84)                                        
  4 Celaj, IIirian      11 FAST-MR              1:23.80    1:27.52         15  
                  37.20     1:27.52 (50.32)                                        
  5 Jerez, Lucas        11 FAST-MR              1:31.53    1:32.82         14  
                  42.33     1:32.82 (50.49)                                        
  6 Jung, Jesse         11 FAST-MR                   NT    1:39.88         13  
                  44.99     1:39.88 (54.89)                                        
  7 Young, Goerdie H    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.06    1:41.09         12  
                  44.17     1:41.09 (56.92)                                        
  8 Lobo, Marc          12 FAST-MR                   NT    1:45.89         11  
                  46.31     1:45.89 (59.58)                                        
 -- Haynes, Elijah E    11 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                1:04.86        DQ (1:26.13)                                        
 -- Yanos, Athan J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.66         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:20.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Landy, Luis S       12 DESC-NJ              1:23.59    1:12.28 SILV    20  
                  33.56     1:12.28 (38.72)                                        
  2 Yanos, Athan J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.83    1:14.23 SILV    17  
                  33.59     1:14.23 (40.64)                                        
  3 Fontanella, Peter   12 NRYS-MR              1:30.47    1:18.99 SILV    16  
                  37.54     1:18.99 (41.45)                                        
  4 Young, Goerdie H    12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:27.04         15  
                  42.02     1:27.04 (45.02)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  JO
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:32.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Taz            12 NRYS-MR              2:34.69    2:27.75 JO      20  
                  31.03     1:06.71 (35.68)     1:54.27 (47.56)     2:27.75 (33.48)
  2 Landy, Luis S       12 DESC-NJ              2:56.44    2:39.47         17  
                  33.69     1:12.73 (39.04)     2:00.93 (48.20)     2:39.47 (38.54)
  3 Isles, Ajani        12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.37    2:41.54         16  
                  35.00     1:14.52 (39.52)     2:04.66 (50.14)     2:41.54 (36.88)
  4 Yanos, Athan J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:47.16    2:52.69         15  
                  34.95     1:18.96 (44.01)     2:11.10 (52.14)     2:52.69 (41.59)
  5 Celaj, IIirian      11 FAST-MR              2:54.20    2:59.70         14  
                  36.44     1:19.65 (43.21)     2:19.05 (59.40)     2:59.70 (40.65)
  6 Jung, Jesse         11 FAST-MR              3:00.00    3:11.36         13  
                  44.23     1:28.33 (44.10)     2:26.21 (57.88)     3:11.36 (45.15)
  7 Poncet, Theodore    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.72    3:12.11         12  
                  46.91     1:33.62 (46.71)     2:30.78 (57.16)     3:12.11 (41.33)
  8 Barr, Alex S        12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:12.57         11  
                  47.01     1:37.98 (50.97)     2:32.23 (54.25)     3:12.57 (40.34)
  9 Lobo, Marc          12 FAST-MR              3:00.00    3:15.69          9  
                  47.89     1:34.58 (46.69)     2:30.62 (56.04)     3:15.69 (45.07)
 10 Jerez, Lucas        11 FAST-MR              3:26.55    3:17.10          7  
                  43.83     1:35.56 (51.73)     2:29.75 (54.19)     3:17.10 (47.35)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  JO
              1:59.99  ZQ
              2:18.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Ryan L       13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:13.46    2:12.27 SILV    20  
                  29.90     1:02.98 (33.08)     1:38.00 (35.02)     2:12.27 (34.27)
  2 Larrea, Ruy P       13 DESC-NJ              2:30.98    2:31.32         17  
                  33.12     1:11.95 (38.83)     1:52.85 (40.90)     2:31.32 (38.47)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:21.99  13-14 ZQ
              5:22.99  13-14 JO
              5:24.99  13-14 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:51.34    5:40.68         20  
                  29.95     1:03.82 (33.87)     1:38.92 (35.10)     2:14.45 (35.53)
        2:49.33 (34.88)     3:23.93 (34.60)     3:57.93 (34.00)     4:32.40 (34.47)
        5:07.09 (34.69)     5:40.68 (33.59)                                        
  2 Green, Ryan L       13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:58.26    5:48.88         17  
                  29.63     1:02.04 (32.41)     1:35.78 (33.74)     2:11.07 (35.29)
        2:46.63 (35.56)     3:22.01 (35.38)     3:57.43 (35.42)     4:34.72 (37.29)
        5:12.27 (37.55)     5:48.88 (36.61)                                        
  3 Kelly, James P      13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:15.64    6:16.12         16  
                  32.45     1:08.35 (35.90)     1:45.60 (37.25)     2:24.77 (39.17)
        3:04.32 (39.55)     3:42.28 (37.96)     4:22.29 (40.01)     5:01.75 (39.46)
        5:40.34 (38.59)     6:16.12 (35.78)                                        
  4 Larrea, Ruy P       13 DESC-NJ              7:00.14    6:37.99         15  
                  32.89     1:11.89 (39.00)     1:51.29 (39.40)     2:32.55 (41.26)
        3:14.30 (41.75)     3:55.86 (41.56)     4:38.01 (42.15)     5:18.43 (40.42)
        6:00.01 (41.58)     6:37.99 (37.98)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Ryan L       13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.08    1:11.71 SILV    20  
                  34.97     1:11.71 (36.74)                                        
  2 Pennycooke, Kymari  14 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:42.33         17  
                  50.29     1:42.33 (52.04)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  JO
              2:35.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.06    2:25.41 SILV    20  
                  35.20     1:12.35 (37.15)     1:49.83 (37.48)     2:25.41 (35.58)
  2 Kelly, James P      13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.83    2:27.01 SILV    17  
                  35.38     1:13.29 (37.91)     1:51.77 (38.48)     2:27.01 (35.24)
  3 Green, Ryan L       13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:33.10    2:36.43         16  
                  35.30     1:13.20 (37.90)     1:55.06 (41.86)     2:36.43 (41.37)
  4 DeNovellis, Alessa  13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.40    2:39.30         15  
                  35.96     1:16.36 (40.40)     1:58.64 (42.28)     2:39.30 (40.66)
 -- Larrea, Ruy P       13 DESC-NJ              2:57.02         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  40.47     1:24.86 (44.39)     2:12.11 (47.25)          DQ (45.48)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, James P      13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.62    1:14.06 SILV    20  
                  35.16     1:14.06 (38.90)                                        
  2 Green, Ryan L       13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.31    1:26.12         17  
                  39.20     1:26.12 (46.92)                                        
  3 Pennycooke, Kymari  14 NRYS-MR              1:47.77    1:41.93         16  
                  48.05     1:41.93 (53.88)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:53.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:44.94    2:41.05 SILV    20  
                  36.05     1:18.11 (42.06)     2:00.02 (41.91)     2:41.05 (41.03)
  2 Kelly, James P      13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:42.05    2:41.45 SILV    17  
                  36.78     1:19.10 (42.32)     2:00.44 (41.34)     2:41.45 (41.01)
  3 DeNovellis, Alessa  13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:58.28    2:56.87         16  
                  38.44     1:23.52 (45.08)     2:10.29 (46.77)     2:56.87 (46.58)
  4 Green, Ryan L       13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:12.26    3:12.65         15  
                  41.81     1:28.92 (47.11)     2:20.79 (51.87)     3:12.65 (51.86)
  5 Larrea, Ruy P       13 DESC-NJ                   NT    3:20.16         14  
                  44.30     1:36.12 (51.82)     2:29.35 (53.23)     3:20.16 (50.81)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:38.06    2:38.35         20  
                  32.87     1:13.87 (41.00)     1:56.27 (42.40)     2:38.35 (42.08)
  2 Kelly, James P      13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:59.11    3:00.88         17  
                  38.14     1:24.48 (46.34)     2:13.85 (49.37)     3:00.88 (47.03)
  3 Larrea, Ruy P       13 DESC-NJ              3:17.46    3:22.00         16  
                  41.18     1:33.20 (52.02)     2:27.86 (54.66)     3:22.00 (54.14)
 -- DeNovellis, Alessa  13 Silver Streaks-MR         NT         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.12    2:21.82         20  
                  28.50     1:05.74 (37.24)     1:48.37 (42.63)     2:21.82 (33.45)
  2 Kelly, James P      13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:36.20    2:32.56         17  
                  34.23     1:12.79 (38.56)     1:56.53 (43.74)     2:32.56 (36.03)
  3 Larrea, Ruy P       13 DESC-NJ              2:53.33    2:53.55         16  
                  39.97     1:22.43 (42.46)     2:15.58 (53.15)     2:53.55 (37.97)
 -- DeNovellis, Alessa  13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.06         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:45.99  ZQ
              4:50.99  JO
              4:54.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:09.57    5:06.22         20  
                  32.00     1:11.37 (39.37)     1:52.25 (40.88)     2:31.32 (39.07)
        3:14.08 (42.76)     3:59.20 (45.12)     4:11.68 (12.48)     5:06.22 (54.54)
  2 Kelly, James P      13 Silver Streaks-MR    5:27.61    5:24.65         17  
                  35.60     1:17.60 (42.00)     1:58.64 (41.04)     2:38.73 (40.09)
        3:24.24 (45.51)     4:10.42 (46.18)     4:49.58 (39.16)     5:24.65 (35.07)
  3 DeNovellis, Alessa  13 Silver Streaks-MR    5:53.32    5:37.64         16  
                  32.94     1:14.56 (41.62)     1:58.15 (43.59)     2:42.46 (44.31)
        3:29.70 (47.24)     4:18.93 (49.23)     4:58.61 (39.68)     5:37.64 (39.03)
  4 Larrea, Ruy P       13 DESC-NJ              6:13.64    6:15.76         15  
                  41.02     1:34.16 (53.14)     2:21.21 (47.05)     3:06.12 (44.91)
        4:02.31 (56.19)     4:56.22 (53.91)     5:37.34 (41.12)     6:15.76 (38.42)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.49  ZQ
                23.79  JO
                25.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marrero, Devin      19 Silver Streaks-MR         NT      36.14         20  
                  38.32     1:32.86 (54.54)           36.14 ( )                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.49  ZQ
                23.79  JO
                25.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marrero, Devin      19 Silver Streaks-MR         NT      37.48         20  
                  37.48       48.67 (11.19)   2:05.91 (1:17.24)           37.48 ( )
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:53.49  ZQ
              1:53.99  JO
              1:55.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buckland, Grant A   17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:59.98    2:01.87         20  
                  26.26       56.71 (30.45)     1:29.50 (32.79)     2:01.87 (32.37)
  2 Toney, Noah M       15 DESC-NJ              2:14.93    2:14.68         17  
                  29.55     1:03.36 (33.81)     1:39.30 (35.94)     2:14.68 (35.38)
  3 McCain, Justice J   17 NRYS-MR              2:21.49    2:20.26         16  
                  29.07     1:03.83 (34.76)     1:43.33 (39.50)     2:20.26 (36.93)
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:09.99  JO
              5:09.99  ZQ
              5:19.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Aaron         16 Silver Streaks-MR    5:42.66    5:40.08         20  
                  28.77     1:00.97 (32.20)     1:35.25 (34.28)     2:10.37 (35.12)
        2:46.40 (36.03)     3:22.44 (36.04)     3:58.20 (35.76)     4:32.32 (34.12)
        5:06.91 (34.59)     5:40.08 (33.17)                                        
  2 Tigse, Yardley P    15 DESC-NJ              5:44.45    5:50.55         17  
                  29.05     1:02.56 (33.51)     1:37.72 (35.16)     2:13.70 (35.98)
        2:49.63 (35.93)     3:26.96 (37.33)     4:03.90 (36.94)     4:41.26 (37.36)
        5:16.96 (35.70)     5:50.55 (33.59)                                        
  3 Derry, Yashua A     16 FAST-MR              5:58.27    6:03.31         16  
                  28.92     1:02.72 (33.80)     1:39.72 (37.00)     2:17.52 (37.80)
        2:55.99 (38.47)     3:35.64 (39.65)     4:15.34 (39.70)     4:54.15 (38.81)
        5:30.42 (36.27)     6:03.31 (32.89)                                        
  4 Williams, Aaron D   16 FAST-MR              6:01.79    6:04.84         15  
                  32.07     1:08.21 (36.14)     1:45.96 (37.75)     2:24.32 (38.36)
        3:03.69 (39.37)     3:43.01 (39.32)     4:24.10 (41.09)     4:58.28 (34.18)
        5:32.20 (33.92)     6:04.84 (32.64)                                        
  5 Toney, Noah M       15 DESC-NJ              6:52.39    6:31.24         14  
                  31.66     1:08.21 (36.55)     1:47.46 (39.25)     2:26.44 (38.98)
        3:06.66 (40.22)     3:47.28 (40.62)     4:28.57 (41.29)     5:10.04 (41.47)
        5:51.93 (41.89)     6:31.24 (39.31)                                        
 -- Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR    5:52.07         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marrero, Devin      19 Silver Streaks-MR         NT      49.15         20  
                  49.15     1:00.02 (10.87)     1:15.05 (15.03)           49.15 ( )
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marrero, Devin      19 Silver Streaks-MR         NT      51.30         20  
                  51.30           51.30 ( )                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.49  ZQ
                59.99  JO
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buckland, Grant A   17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.10    1:03.20 SILV    20  
                  30.35     1:03.20 (32.85)                                        
  2 Tigse, Yardley P    15 DESC-NJ              1:07.16    1:08.31         17  
                  33.08     1:08.31 (35.23)                                        
  3 Toney, Noah M       15 DESC-NJ              1:20.04    1:14.90         16  
                  36.13     1:14.90 (38.77)                                        
  4 McCain, Justice J   17 NRYS-MR              1:23.47    1:22.35         15  
                  39.61     1:22.35 (42.74)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:10.99  JO
              2:16.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buckland, Grant A   17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:16.98    2:17.06         20  
                  31.41     1:05.24 (33.83)     1:41.27 (36.03)     2:17.06 (35.79)
  2 Williams, Aaron D   16 FAST-MR              2:26.40    2:17.89         17  
                  32.30     1:07.60 (35.30)     1:44.19 (36.59)     2:17.89 (33.70)
  3 Wong, Aaron         16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:20.36    2:18.83         16  
                  31.92     1:08.01 (36.09)     1:43.69 (35.68)     2:18.83 (35.14)
  4 Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:19.42    2:19.71         15  
                  31.84     1:07.36 (35.52)     1:44.09 (36.73)     2:19.71 (35.62)
  5 Derry, Yashua A     16 FAST-MR              2:19.95    2:20.94         14  
                  30.67     1:06.34 (35.67)     1:44.77 (38.43)     2:20.94 (36.17)
  6 Toney, Noah M       15 DESC-NJ              2:49.58    2:43.27         13  
                  36.68     1:16.79 (40.11)     1:59.64 (42.85)     2:43.27 (43.63)
  7 McCain, Justice J   17 NRYS-MR              2:48.01    3:00.81         12  
                  42.04     1:27.92 (45.88)     2:15.74 (47.82)     3:00.81 (45.07)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marrero, Devin      19 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    1:02.15         20  
                1:11.84         1:02.15 ( )                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marrero, Devin      19 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    1:04.04         20  
                1:04.04     1:37.50 (33.46)     2:26.33 (48.83)         1:04.04 ( )
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  JO
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:10.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buckland, Grant A   17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.53    1:11.21         20  
                  33.69     1:11.21 (37.52)                                        
  2 McCain, Justice J   17 NRYS-MR              1:34.78    1:25.03         17  
                  38.89     1:25.03 (46.14)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  ZQ
              2:30.09  JO
              2:36.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Aaron         16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.35    2:31.99 SILV    20  
                  33.63     1:12.19 (38.56)     1:52.36 (40.17)     2:31.99 (39.63)
  2 Williams, Aaron D   16 FAST-MR              2:47.22    2:44.11         17  
                  36.40     1:17.78 (41.38)     2:00.52 (42.74)     2:44.11 (43.59)
  3 Derry, Yashua A     16 FAST-MR              3:26.88    2:52.88         16  
                  37.30     1:20.98 (43.68)     2:08.00 (47.02)     2:52.88 (44.88)
  4 Tigse, Yardley P    15 DESC-NJ              2:51.32    2:53.33         15  
                  38.03     1:21.62 (43.59)     2:07.12 (45.50)     2:53.33 (46.21)
  5 Toney, Noah M       15 DESC-NJ              3:11.68    3:06.10         14  
                  39.88     1:27.71 (47.83)     2:16.60 (48.89)     3:06.10 (49.50)
 -- Buckland, Grant A   17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:49.48         NS        
 -- Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.19         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
                57.99  JO
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buckland, Grant A   17 Silver Streaks-MR      55.18      56.75 ZQ      20  
                  26.30       56.75 (30.45)                                        
  2 McCain, Justice J   17 NRYS-MR              1:23.00    1:22.91         17  
                  32.18     1:22.91 (50.73)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.49  ZQ
              2:15.99  JO
              2:17.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buckland, Grant A   17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.32    2:19.34         20  
                  27.70     1:00.24 (32.54)     1:37.78 (37.54)     2:19.34 (41.56)
  2 Wong, Aaron         16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.87    2:28.33         17  
                  29.97     1:06.81 (36.84)     1:47.04 (40.23)     2:28.33 (41.29)
  3 Williams, Aaron D   16 FAST-MR              2:42.97    2:39.19         16  
                  33.45     1:14.98 (41.53)     1:56.91 (41.93)     2:39.19 (42.28)
  4 Derry, Yashua A     16 FAST-MR              2:40.92    2:48.95         15  
                  32.63     1:15.61 (42.98)     2:03.25 (47.64)     2:48.95 (45.70)
  5 Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:47.05    2:53.50         14  
                  32.32     1:14.97 (42.65)     2:02.50 (47.53)     2:53.50 (51.00)
  6 Toney, Noah M       15 DESC-NJ              3:00.79    2:56.43         13  
                  35.74     1:19.64 (43.90)     2:08.94 (49.30)     2:56.43 (47.49)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  ZQ
              2:08.59  JO
              2:10.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Aaron         16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:16.82    2:15.18         20  
  2 Williams, Aaron D   16 FAST-MR              2:22.06    2:18.26         17  
  3 Buckland, Grant A   17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.20    2:23.74         16  
  4 Derry, Yashua A     16 FAST-MR              2:25.40    2:27.53         15  
  5 Tigse, Yardley P    15 DESC-NJ              2:26.43    2:29.98         14  
  6 Toney, Noah M       15 DESC-NJ              2:43.97    2:33.67         13  
  7 McCain, Justice J   17 NRYS-MR              2:42.56    2:44.76         12  
 -- Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:20.65         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:41.99  JO
              4:41.99  ZQ
              4:45.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Aaron         16 Silver Streaks-MR    5:00.08    5:02.06         20  
                  29.15     1:04.48 (35.33)     1:45.56 (41.08)     2:25.27 (39.71)
        3:08.63 (43.36)     3:52.95 (44.32)     4:28.87 (35.92)     5:02.06 (33.19)
  2 Williams, Aaron D   16 FAST-MR              5:17.78    5:12.09         17  
                  32.19     1:12.33 (40.14)     1:51.54 (39.21)     2:30.52 (38.98)
        3:16.58 (46.06)     4:04.69 (48.11)     4:38.32 (33.63)     5:12.09 (33.77)
  3 Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR    5:13.31    5:19.44         16  
                  30.89     1:12.15 (41.26)     1:53.11 (40.96)     2:32.83 (39.72)
        3:19.06 (46.23)     4:04.61 (45.55)     4:42.09 (37.48)     5:19.44 (37.35)
  4 Derry, Yashua A     16 FAST-MR              5:24.90    5:25.61         15  
                  33.19     1:16.07 (42.88)     1:58.11 (42.04)     2:38.09 (39.98)
        3:25.79 (47.70)     4:14.90 (49.11)     4:53.02 (38.12)     5:25.61 (32.59)
  5 Toney, Noah M       15 DESC-NJ              5:56.01    5:49.43         14  
                  36.30     1:21.24 (44.94)     2:06.63 (45.39)     2:51.33 (44.70)
        3:43.25 (51.92)     4:35.36 (52.11)     5:15.02 (39.66)     5:49.43 (34.41)