Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License

               2014 Speedo Summer- July - 7/24/2014 to 7/27/2014               
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 34                        
 
                   Women - Team Scores - Region not Assigned                   
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics           TPIT-AM         410  
                2 Machine Aquatics                   MACH-PV         236  
                3 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-NJ          235  
                4 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI         228  
                5 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club     SCHE-AD         215  
                6 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim      TTSC-NI         201  
                7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR         127  
                8 Potomac Marlins                    PM-PV           114.5
                9 SoNoCo Swim Club                   SNCO-CT          91  
               10 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club            MLAC-AM          55.5
               11 Connecticut Aquatic Club           CAC-CT           55  
               12 Albany Starfish                    ALBS-AD          54  
               13 Pack Swim Team of Pittsford        PACK-NI          51  
               14 Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA     PSDY-CT          48  
               15 Victor Swim Club                   VICT-NI          45  
               16 Upper Main Line YMCA               UMLY-MA          37  
               17 Allegheny North Swim Club          ANSC-AM          30  
               17 Norwin Aqua Club                   NAC-AM           30  
               17 Duquesne Univerisy                 DUQA-AM          30  
               20 Franklin Area Swim Team            FAST-AM          25  
               20 Meriden Silver Fins                FINS-CT          25  
               22 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics         LBA-MD           24  
               22 Long Beach Aquatics                LBA-MR           24  
               24 Snow Swimming                      SNOW-PV          23  
               25 Berkeley Aquatic Club              BAC-NJ           20  
               25 Lancaster Aquatic Club             LAC-MA           20  
               27 Arena Club Aquatics                ACA-MD           19  
               28 Nation's Capital Swim Club         NCAP-PV          18  
               29 Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl     GAAC-MA          16  
               30 Seneca Valley Swim Club            SVSC-AM          15  
               31 Weymouth Club Waves                WW-NE            13  
               31 Upper Valley Aquatic Club          UVAC-NE          13  
               31 Hauppauge Athletic Association     HAA-MR           13  
               34 Regional YMCA of Western Conne     RYWC-CT          12  
               34 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club          NLAC-MA          12  
               36 Phoenix Aquatic Club               PAC-MR           11  
               37 Town Wrecker Swim Team             TWST-NI           8  
               37 Shelton Monroe Swim Team           SMST-CT           8  
               39 Greater Latrobe Aqua Club          GLAC-AM           6  
               39 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish      JCCS-AM           6  
               39 Sweet Home Aquatics                SHAQ-NI           6  
               42 Omni Swim Club, Inc                OMNI-CT           4  
               43 Mason Makos Swim Team              MAKO-PV           3  
               44 Nutmeg Aquatics                    NMEG-CT           2  
               45 Ithaca Aquatics Club               ITAC-NI           1  
 
                    Men - Team Scores - Region not Assigned                    
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics           TPIT-AM         461  
                2 Machine Aquatics                   MACH-PV         269  
                3 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim      TTSC-NI         240  
                4 SoNoCo Swim Club                   SNCO-CT         199  
                5 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI         163  
                6 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR           160  
                7 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club     SCHE-AD         112  
                8 Fairport Area Swim Team            FAST-NI         111  
                9 Westport/Weston Family Y Swim      WRAT-CT         103  
               10 Mandell Jewish Community Cente     MJCC-CT          76  
               11 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club          NLAC-MA          71  
               12 Lancaster Aquatic Club             LAC-MA           70  
               13 Sweet Home Aquatics                SHAQ-NI          62  
               13 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish      JCCS-AM          62  
               15 Albany Starfish                    ALBS-AD          56  
               16 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club         CPAC-CT          52  
               16 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club            MLAC-AM          52  
               16 Allegheny North Swim Club          ANSC-AM          52  
               19 Laurel E Hartford YMCA             LEHY-CT          49  
               20 Exeter Swim Team                   EST-NE           43  
               21 Franklin Area Swim Team            FAST-AM          42  
               22 Long Island Express                LIE-MR           38  
               23 Meriden Silver Fins                FINS-CT          36  
               24 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR          31  
               25 Lansing Cats                       LCAT-NI          27  
               25 University at Buffalo              UNAB-NI          27  
               27 North Hills Aquatics               NHA-AM           26  
               28 Millcreek Swim Team                MIST-AM          25  
               29 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics         LBA-MD           17  
               30 Badger Swim Club                   BAD-MR           14  
               31 Snow Swimming                      SNOW-PV          13  
               31 Camillus Swim Club                 CSCI-NI          13  
               33 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-NJ           12.5
               33 Clinton Cudas                      CLIN-AD          12.5
               35 Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA     PSDY-CT          11  
               36 Westbrook Seals                    SEAL-ME          10  
               36 Potomac Marlins                    PM-PV            10  
               38 Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm      BPR-AM            9  
               38 Webster Swim Association           WEBS-NI           9  
               38 Regency Park Swim Team             RPST-VA           9  
               41 Weymouth Club Waves                WW-NE             6  
               42 Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl     GAAC-MA           5  
               43 Upper St Clair Swim Club           USCS-AM           3  
               43 Delmar Dolfins                     DELM-AD           3  
               45 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR           2  
               45 Pack Swim Team of Pittsford        PACK-NI           2  
 
                  Combined Team Scores - Region not Assigned                   
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics           TPIT-AM         871  
                2 Machine Aquatics                   MACH-PV         505  
                3 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim      TTSC-NI         441  
                4 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI         391  
                5 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club     SCHE-AD         327  
                6 SoNoCo Swim Club                   SNCO-CT         290  
                7 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-NJ          247.5
                8 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR           160  
                9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR         158  
               10 Potomac Marlins                    PM-PV           124.5
               11 Fairport Area Swim Team            FAST-NI         111  
               12 Albany Starfish                    ALBS-AD         110  
               13 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club            MLAC-AM         107.5
               14 Westport/Weston Family Y Swim      WRAT-CT         103  
               15 Lancaster Aquatic Club             LAC-MA           90  
               16 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club          NLAC-MA          83  
               17 Allegheny North Swim Club          ANSC-AM          82  
               18 Mandell Jewish Community Cente     MJCC-CT          76  
               19 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish      JCCS-AM          68  
               19 Sweet Home Aquatics                SHAQ-NI          68  
               21 Franklin Area Swim Team            FAST-AM          67  
               22 Meriden Silver Fins                FINS-CT          61  
               23 Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA     PSDY-CT          59  
               24 Connecticut Aquatic Club           CAC-CT           55  
               25 Pack Swim Team of Pittsford        PACK-NI          53  
               26 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club         CPAC-CT          52  
               27 Laurel E Hartford YMCA             LEHY-CT          49  
               28 Victor Swim Club                   VICT-NI          45  
               29 Exeter Swim Team                   EST-NE           43  
               30 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics         LBA-MD           41  
               31 Long Island Express                LIE-MR           38  
               32 Upper Main Line YMCA               UMLY-MA          37  
               33 Snow Swimming                      SNOW-PV          36  
               34 Duquesne Univerisy                 DUQA-AM          30  
               34 Norwin Aqua Club                   NAC-AM           30  
               36 Lansing Cats                       LCAT-NI          27  
               36 University at Buffalo              UNAB-NI          27  
               38 North Hills Aquatics               NHA-AM           26  
               39 Millcreek Swim Team                MIST-AM          25  
               40 Long Beach Aquatics                LBA-MR           24  
               41 Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl     GAAC-MA          21  
               42 Berkeley Aquatic Club              BAC-NJ           20  
               43 Arena Club Aquatics                ACA-MD           19  
               43 Weymouth Club Waves                WW-NE            19  
               45 Nation's Capital Swim Club         NCAP-PV          18  
               46 Seneca Valley Swim Club            SVSC-AM          15  
               47 Badger Swim Club                   BAD-MR           14  
               48 Hauppauge Athletic Association     HAA-MR           13  
               48 Camillus Swim Club                 CSCI-NI          13  
               48 Upper Valley Aquatic Club          UVAC-NE          13  
               51 Clinton Cudas                      CLIN-AD          12.5
               52 Regional YMCA of Western Conne     RYWC-CT          12  
               53 Phoenix Aquatic Club               PAC-MR           11  
               54 Westbrook Seals                    SEAL-ME          10  
               55 Regency Park Swim Team             RPST-VA           9  
               55 Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm      BPR-AM            9  
               55 Webster Swim Association           WEBS-NI           9  
               58 Shelton Monroe Swim Team           SMST-CT           8  
               58 Town Wrecker Swim Team             TWST-NI           8  
               60 Greater Latrobe Aqua Club          GLAC-AM           6  
               61 Omni Swim Club, Inc                OMNI-CT           4  
               62 Delmar Dolfins                     DELM-AD           3  
               62 Mason Makos Swim Team              MAKO-PV           3  
               62 Upper St Clair Swim Club           USCS-AM           3  
               65 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR           2  
               65 Nutmeg Aquatics                    NMEG-CT           2  
               67 Ithaca Aquatics Club               ITAC-NI           1  




               2014 Speedo Summer- July - 7/24/2014 to 7/27/2014               
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 34                     
 
                           Women - Individual Scores                           
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Rowe, Kathryn A                  20 SCHE-AD          111  
               2 Smith, Morgan L                  17 CAT-NJ            91  
               3 Morris, Camryne A                19 UN-02-CT          78  
               4 Modeas, Sydney E                 18 STAR-NI           75  
               5 Murslack, Kristen M              19 UN-03-AM          66  
               6 Des Tombe, Danielle L            21 TPIT-AM           63  
               7 Hespeler, Jessica A              19 CAC-CT            55  
               8 Stearns, Kaitlin V               16 CAT-NJ            54  
               9 Schwartz, Laura F                19 PM-PV             52.5
              10 Ress, Justine A                  21 UN-03-CT          51.5
              11 Ritter, Kaleigh A                20 TPIT-AM           51  
              11 Stone, Lindsay M                 15 PACK-NI           51  
              13 Rommel, Dina J                   18 TTSC-NI           49  
              14 Bragg, Eliza S                   19 PSDY-CT           48  
              14 Karr, Caitlyn M                  21 UN-07-MA          48  
              16 Ford, Kathryn A                  18 MLAC-AM           43.5
              17 Helak, Alyssa N                  14 UN-03-NI          40.5
              18 Hornibrook, Mackenzie L          19 UN-06-MA          40  
              19 Brickman, Molly E                17 AGUA-MR           37  
              20 Harper, Shannon A                19 MACH-PV           35  
              21 Farnsworth, Anna R               19 UN-03-MA          33.5
              22 Fazio, Casey M                   19 UN-04-MA          32.5
              23 Rauth, Shannon E                 18 UMLY-MA           32  
              24 Silbert, Jordan F                16 CAT-NJ            30  
              24 Painter, Kathryn M               17 NAC-AM            30  
              26 McGeath, Miriam E                23 DUQA-AM           29  
              27 Coghill, Courtney L              16 TPIT-AM           27  
              28 Dixon, Camille C                 20 TPIT-AM           26  
              29 Churman, Kayla M                 16 ANSC-AM           25  
              29 Boyer, Elizabeth T               14 FINS-CT           25  
              31 Clancy, Mary K                   17 LBA-MD            24  
              31 Aroesty, Margaret A              15 LBA-MR            24  
              31 Sarjeant, Tatyanna B             21 TPIT-AM           24  
              31 Waugaman, Brooke N               21 TPIT-AM           24  
              31 Sinatro, Haley M                 20 UN-10-MA          24  
              36 Sargent, Makayla N               16 VICT-NI           23  
              36 Lee, Carrie R                    17 SNOW-PV           23  
              38 Sagasta, Lindsey M               19 TTSC-NI           22  
              38 Jacumski, Victoria L             22 STAR-NI           22  
              40 Buckley, Alexa K                 16 BAC-NJ            20  
              41 Wilson, Jenny D                  24 NCAP-PV           18  
              42 Pacitti, Julia M                 17 GAAC-MA           16  
              42 Ford, Amanda J                   20 TPIT-AM           16  
              44 Antal, Katie E                   18 SVSC-AM           15  
              45 Cowan, Megan E                   16 ACA-MD            14  
              45 Lara, Krystal D                  16 AGUA-MR           14  
              47 Tretter, Madisen R               19 UN-04-AM          13  
              47 Brechbuhl, Elisabeth A           17 UVAC-NE           13  
              47 Morse, Natalie K                 14 SCHE-AD           13  
              47 Dominger, Jacqueline             17 HAA-MR            13  
              47 Knight, Haylee M                 16 WW-NE             13  
              47 Parker, Charis L                 19 LAC-MA            13  
              53 Regan, Courtney T                17 RYWC-CT           12  
              53 Browne, Elizabeth C              19 NLAC-MA           12  
              53 Obando, Natalie M                17 PM-PV             12  
              53 Arzaga, Anastasia N              16 STAR-NI           12  
              57 Galea, Andrea A                  16 CAT-NJ            11  
              57 McElrath, Emma M                 15 ALBS-AD           11  
              57 McGovern, Meaghan O              17 PAC-MR            11  
              57 Ruffing, Kaitlyn M               19 FAST-AM           11  
              61 Dewitt, Bethany J                20 TPIT-AM           10  
              61 Spillane, Mary R                 17 SNCO-CT           10  
              61 Nothnagle, Sophie P              18 VICT-NI           10  
              64 Takabayashi, Miku M              14 SNCO-CT            9  
              64 Dolan, Suzanne D                 16 MACH-PV            9  
              64 Haraden, Karly J                 18 SCHE-AD            9  
              67 Ernst, Andrea M                  16 TWST-NI            8  
              67 Anthone, Rebecca E               18 TTSC-NI            8  
              67 Visinski, Simona A               14 SMST-CT            8  
              70 Rodriguez, Spencer L             21 STAR-NI            7  
              70 Stearns, Lindsay D               18 CAT-NJ             7  
              70 Spradling, Paige M               18 LAC-MA             7  
              70 Muir, Fiona L                    16 MACH-PV            7  
              70 Marcelle, Madeline E             19 TPIT-AM            7  
              70 Holp, Rachael A                  14 MACH-PV            7  
              70 Samson, Julia E                  16 ALBS-AD            7  
 
                            Men - Individual Scores                            
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Nosbisch, Luke M                 22 TPIT-AM           78  
               2 Higgins, Kyle D                  19 UN-04-AM          74  
               3 Plaschka, Justin T               17 TS-MR             72  
               4 Sweeney, David M                 20 TPIT-AM           70  
               5 Revis, Mason T                   17 MJCC-CT           68  
               6 Smith, Quinn P                   18 SCHE-AD           62  
               7 Gordon, Ryan D                   18 ALBS-AD           54  
               8 Patrum, William D                20 STAR-NI           53  
               9 Rutan, Samuel J                  18 ANSC-AM           52  
               9 Boyd, Jack P                     18 SHAQ-NI           52  
              11 Marsh, Andrew C                  20 TTSC-NI           50  
              12 Cook, Alexander F                21 TPIT-AM           49  
              12 Burr, Jonathan M                 21 LEHY-CT           49  
              14 Vogel, Martin V                  21 TPIT-AM           47  
              15 Takabayashi, Kazumu B            19 SNCO-CT           44  
              16 Parkhurst, Shawn S               22 TTSC-NI           43  
              17 Montesi, John J                  16 CPAC-CT           42  
              17 Mortimer, Austin M               18 FAST-AM           42  
              19 Dikos, Stergios C                17 LAC-MA            41  
              20 Lewis, Rory B                    17 MACH-PV           40  
              21 Lozano, Joseph                   18 LIE-MR            38  
              22 Williams, Daniel A               16 WRAT-CT           37  
              23 Ahlberg, Joseph W                18 SNCO-CT           36  
              23 Prescott, Tyler D                17 FINS-CT           36  
              25 Damich, Drew L                   17 MLAC-AM           34  
              26 Gartland, John P                 21 UN-12-MA          33  
              26 Smith, Neal P                    17 JCCS-AM           33  
              28 Reisch, Lucas A                  19 FAST-NI           32  
              29 Cudahy, Dylan J                  15 MACH-PV           30  
              30 Koch, Joseph A                   16 LCAT-NI           27  
              30 Caffee, William R                19 UNAB-NI           27  
              30 Gray, Kellen T                   17 EST-NE            27  
              33 Juranovic, Gabriel A             18 AGUA-MR           26  
              33 Lovasik, Brian D                 17 NHA-AM            26  
              33 Lierley, Jonathan D              21 TPIT-AM           26  
              33 Grimm, Harrison M                20 UN-05-MA          26  
              33 Tankle, Matthew G                20 TPIT-AM           26  
              33 Ross, Daniel W                   18 UN-01-MA          26  
              39 Anderson, Hugh A                 26 MACH-PV           25  
              39 Ekas, Jonathan                   19 MIST-AM           25  
              41 Storch, Casey J                  15 MACH-PV           24  
              42 Woodman, Joseph A                21 NLAC-MA           22  
              43 Smith, Grayson T                 18 MACH-PV           21  
              44 Pite, Alan J                     18 SNCO-CT           20  
              45 Knabb, Oliver P                  18 LAC-MA            18  
              46 Hoelting, Zachary S              17 LBA-MD            17  
              47 Rommel, Charles T                21 TTSC-NI           15  
              47 Towers, Zachary D                17 TS-MR             15  
              49 Lanzi, Antonio J                 20 UN-07-NI          14  
              49 Barry, Charles C                 19 BAD-MR            14  
              51 Patterson, Connar J              17 EST-NE            13  
              51 McLaughlin, Declan T             19 STAR-NI           13  
              51 Wisner, Kai S                    15 CSCI-NI           13  
              51 Gabriel, Joaquin S               16 SNOW-PV           13  
              55 Husch, Stephen D                 17 CAT-NJ            12.5
              55 Moyer, Dylan J                   17 CLIN-AD           12.5
              57 Ginieczki, Christian B           15 MACH-PV           12  
              58 Wells, Geoffrey A                31 UN-06-NI          11  
              58 Greene, Jonathan F               20 PSDY-CT           11  
              58 Fissella, Tre D                  16 LAC-MA            11  
              58 Etter, Jackson L                 17 NLAC-MA           11  
              58 Gay, Sean P                      15 SNCO-CT           11  
              63 Perron, Jackson C                17 SEAL-ME           10  
              63 Pear, Zachary R                  15 CPAC-CT           10  
              65 Brinkhoff, Erik J                19 BPR-AM             9  
              65 Ramsey, Brian D                  16 UN-05-AM           9  
              67 Traub, Matthew S                 17 MJCC-CT            8  
              68 Rhinehart, Sean E                21 TPIT-AM            7  
              68 Cowden, Luke S                   16 TS-MR              7  
              70 Marshall, Kyle W                 17 PM-PV              6  
              70 Rowledge, Bobby B                18 SCHE-AD            6  
              70 Gannon, Thomas R                 17 WRAT-CT            6  
              70 Rice, Samuel W                   17 WW-NE              6  
              74 Wahl, Zachary J                  23 WEBS-NI            5  
              74 Puskovitch, Ivan M               13 GAAC-MA            5  
              74 Konik, Justin R                  13 STAR-NI            5  
              74 Okhtenberg, Ariel S              16 UN-03-MR           5  



                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 7/28/2014 04:11 PM
               2014 Speedo Summer- July - 7/24/2014 to 7/27/2014               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 25.58        2012 Ann Fittin, TERP-PV                          
                26.69  NAT 2014 Winter National
                26.99  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Soulia, Morgan A          16 Allegheny North-AM        NT      27.13        
  2 Haskell, Olivia C         16 Zeus Swim Team-CT         NT      27.38        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 25.58        2012 Ann Fittin, TERP-PV                          
                26.69  NAT 2014 Winter National
                26.99  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rommel, Dina J      18 Town of Tonawand-NI    26.68      26.33 NAT     20  
  2 Ford, Kathryn A     18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    26.88      26.63 NAT     17  
  3 Des Tombe, Daniell  21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     26.79      26.69 NAT     16  
  4 Hespeler, Jessica   19 Connecticut Aqua-CT    27.06      26.80 JNAT    15  
  5 Karr, Caitlyn M     21 Una Psu-MA             27.01      26.95 JNAT    14  
  6 Hornibrook, Macken  19 Una Psu-MA             26.99      26.97 JNAT    13  
  7 Sinatro, Haley M    20 Una Psu-MA             26.94      27.00         12  
  8 Ruffing, Kaitlyn M  19 Franklin Area Sw-AM    27.04      27.14         11  
B - Final
  9 Dolan, Suzanne D    16 MACHINE-PV             27.12      26.83 JNAT     9  
 10 Knight, Haylee M    16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    27.12      26.94 JNAT     7  
 11 Graesser, Hannah R  18 Town of Tonawand-NI    27.52      27.22          6  
 12 Ernst, Andrea M     16 Town Wrecker Swi-NI    27.28      27.37          5  
 13 Sagasta, Lindsey M  19 Town of Tonawand-NI    27.44      27.48          4  
 14 Crochet, Katie A    19 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    27.47      27.50          3  
 15 Johnson, Danyel     19 Victor Swim Club-NI    27.49      27.71          2  
 16 Joy, Kaitlyn A      15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    27.44      27.72          1  
C - Final
 17 Farnsworth, Anna R  19 Una Psu-MA             27.61      27.07        
 18 Visinski, Simona A  14 Shelton Monroe S-CT    27.73      27.32        
 19 Evans, Rebecca L    14 Fairport Area Sw-NI    27.75      27.44        
 20 Chung, Dana H       17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    27.69      27.54        
 21 Mavrova, Gloriya D  19 Potomac Marlins-PV     27.76      27.57        
 22 Harper, Shannon A   19 MACHINE-PV             27.83      27.87        
 23 Grant, Sammie I     13 MACHINE-PV             27.81      28.01        
 24 Dewitt, Bethany J   20 Team Pittsburgh-AM     27.79      28.08        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 25.58        2012 Ann Fittin, TERP-PV                          
                26.69  NAT 2014 Winter National
                26.99  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rommel, Dina J            18 Town of Tonawand-NI    26.15      26.68 qNAT   
  2 Des Tombe, Danielle L     21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     26.63      26.79 qJNAT  
  3 Ford, Kathryn A           18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    27.00      26.88 qJNAT  
  4 Sinatro, Haley M          20 Una Psu-MA             27.88      26.94 qJNAT  
  5 Hornibrook, Mackenzie L   19 Una Psu-MA             26.54      26.99 qJNAT  
  6 Karr, Caitlyn M           21 Una Psu-MA             27.99      27.01 q      
  7 Ruffing, Kaitlyn M        19 Franklin Area Sw-AM    27.42      27.04 q      
  8 Hespeler, Jessica A       19 Connecticut Aqua-CT    27.40      27.06 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Knight, Haylee M          16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    27.40      27.12 q      
  9 Dolan, Suzanne D          16 MACHINE-PV             27.58      27.12 q      
 11 Ernst, Andrea M           16 Town Wrecker Swi-NI    27.05      27.28 q      
 12 Sagasta, Lindsey M        19 Town of Tonawand-NI    27.10      27.44 q      
 12 Joy, Kaitlyn A            15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    27.81      27.44 q      
 14 Crochet, Katie A          19 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    28.02      27.47 q      
 15 Johnson, Danyel           19 Victor Swim Club-NI    28.03      27.49 q      
 16 Graesser, Hannah R        18 Town of Tonawand-NI    27.24      27.52 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Farnsworth, Anna R        19 Una Psu-MA             24.19Y     27.61 q      
 18 Chung, Dana H             17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    27.60      27.69 q      
 19 Visinski, Simona A        14 Shelton Monroe S-CT    27.35      27.73 q      
 20 Evans, Rebecca L          14 Fairport Area Sw-NI    27.69      27.75 q      
 21 Mavrova, Gloriya D        19 Potomac Marlins-PV     27.68      27.76 q      
 22 Dewitt, Bethany J         20 Team Pittsburgh-AM     27.79      27.79 q      
 23 Grant, Sammie I           13 MACHINE-PV             27.91      27.81 q      
 24 Harper, Shannon A         19 MACHINE-PV             27.31      27.83 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Schmid, Olivia F          14 MACHINE-PV             28.11      27.84 q      
 26 Soulia, Morgan A          16 Allegheny North-AM     27.59      27.94 q      
 27 Haskell, Olivia C         16 Zeus Swim Team-CT      27.45     J27.94 q      
 28 Mestha, Suhan L           17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    24.26Y     28.01 q      
 28 Saba, Farrin E            17 MACHINE-PV             24.51Y     28.01 q      
 30 Castro, Olivia G          17 Camillus Swim Cl-NI    24.59Y     28.03 q      
 31 Slaughter, Phoebe B       15 Piranha Swimming-CT    28.35      28.13 q      
 32 Boyer, Elizabeth T        14 Meriden Silver F-CT    28.31      28.18 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Lara, Krystal D           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.94      28.22        
 33 Williams, Blair F         16 Schenectady-Sara-AD    27.53      28.22        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 35 Willie, Cassandra D       16 Three Village Sw-MR    25.13Y     28.23        
 36 Rumpelt, Natalie H        16 Albany Starfish-AD     28.34      28.25        
 37 McGowan, Alessia M        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.59      28.27        
 38 Bickel, Jenna R           20 Schenectady-Sara-AD    23.74Y     28.28        
 39 Shemet, Nancy K           17 Three Village Sw-MR    24.66Y     28.32        
 40 Spillane, Mary R          17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    27.98      28.33        
 41 Hicks, Chloe A            16 MACHINE-PV             27.63      28.34        
 41 Mathis, Sydney M          15 MACHINE-PV             24.46Y     28.34        
 43 Lee, Carrie R             17 Snow Swimming-PV       24.42Y     28.35        
 43 Clark, Rachel S           14 MACHINE-PV             28.38      28.35        
 45 Choate, Lindsey J         15 Upper St Clair S-AM    28.28      28.39        
 46 Wegescheide, Blair M      20 Team Pittsburgh-AM     27.37      28.41        
 47 Reddon, Alexandra G       16 Star Swimming-NI       28.36      28.43        
 48 Krigger, Arielle C        19 Allegheny North-AM     28.20      28.47        
 49 Allen, Alize K            16 Star Swimming-NI       24.71Y     28.48        
 49 Muir, Fiona L             16 MACHINE-PV             24.43Y     28.48        
 51 Anthone, Rebecca E        18 Town of Tonawand-NI    27.50      28.51        
 52 Bourdelais, Elise M       16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    24.47Y     28.53        
 53 Smith, Katie I            17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    28.12      28.54        
 54 Shapiro, Alison J         16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    28.04      28.55        
 55 Kozlina, Alexa R          14 Jewish Community-AM    28.00      28.59        
 55 Silpacharn, Pim           17 Snow Swimming-PV       24.61Y     28.59        
 55 Kolb, Karina A            16 Potomac Marlins-PV     27.84      28.59        
 58 McFall, Erin M            16 Una Csc-PV             28.10      28.60        
 58 Vitolins, Anna M          15 Schenectady-Sara-AD    27.78      28.60        
 60 Fredricks, Alexis E       16 Town of Tonawand-NI    28.56      28.63        
 61 Waugaman, Brooke N        21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     27.51      28.64        
 62 Miller, Makenzie C        17 MACHINE-PV             27.90      28.65        
 63 Molinaro, Livia M         16 Team Pittsburgh-AM     28.11      28.68        
 64 Suer, Samantha M          15 Chenango Aquatic-NI    28.31      28.72        
 65 Bumgarner, Hannah J       16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    28.14      28.73        
 66 Antal, Katie E            18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    27.80      28.75        
 67 Coghill, Courtney L       16 Team Pittsburgh-AM     25.28Y     28.76        
 68 Churman, Kayla M          16 Allegheny North-AM     27.87      28.83        
 69 Shi, Emma Y               17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    28.75      28.93        
 70 Anderson, Rachel S        18 Mason Makos Swim-PV    25.21Y     28.94        
 70 Dixon, Camille C          20 Team Pittsburgh-AM     25.13Y     28.94        
 72 Thomas, Sydney F          15 Star Swimming-NI       28.80      28.96        
 73 Czulewicz, Lauren H       17 Zeus Swim Team-CT      24.34Y     28.97        
 74 Kuhn, Erin E              16 Allegheny North-AM     28.79      28.99        
 75 Hensley, Lauren A         17 Potomac Marlins-PV     24.78Y     29.10        
 76 Rice, Jillian M           17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    28.28      29.13        
 77 Holmes, Abbey A           16 FAST!-PV               28.02      29.14        
 78 Galea, Andrea A           16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    28.39      29.22        
 79 Haluszczak, Macrae A      13 Moon Aqua Club-AM      28.36      29.31        
 80 Rodenkirk, Lindsey H      20 Team Pittsburgh-AM     25.03Y     29.46        
 81 Coyne, Aileen E           16 Westport/Weston-CT     28.33      29.47        
 82 Null, Siani A             17 Pine Richland Aq-AM    24.79Y     29.48        
 83 McAllister, Catherine M   20 Victor Swim Club-NI    28.87      29.76        
 84 Parker, Charis L          19 Lancaster Aquati-MA    24.52Y     29.91        
 -- Gyurina, Angela R         16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    27.84         DQ        
      False start
 -- Bollinger, Hannah K       17 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     28.22         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Evangelista, Rebecca K    21 Una Unab-NI            28.28         DQ        
      False start
 -- Nicholson, Kathryn A      14 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    24.21Y        DQ        
      False start
 -- Ortman, Abigail R         18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    27.96        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 55.93        2012 Cierra Runge, NBAC-MD                        
                57.69  NAT 2014 Winter National
                58.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hespeler, Jessica   19 Connecticut Aqua-CT    57.18      56.76 NAT     20  
                  27.66       56.76 (29.10)                                        
  2 Karr, Caitlyn M     21 Una Psu-MA             57.43      56.99 NAT     17  
                  27.68       56.99 (29.31)                                        
  3 Rauth, Shannon E    18 Upper Main Line-MA     57.57      57.09 NAT     16  
  4 Rommel, Dina J      18 Town of Tonawand-NI    58.61      57.80 JNAT    15  
                  27.72       57.80 (30.08)                                        
  5 Des Tombe, Daniell  21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     58.20      58.53         14  
                  28.44       58.53 (30.09)                                        
  6 Harper, Shannon A   19 MACHINE-PV             58.71      58.61         13  
  7 Hornibrook, Macken  19 Una Psu-MA             58.44      58.70         12  
  8 Ford, Kathryn A     18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    58.71      59.16         11  
                  28.06       59.16 (31.10)                                        
B - Final
  9 Visinski, Simona A  14 Shelton Monroe S-CT    59.54      59.16          8  
                  28.42       59.16 (30.74)                                        
  9 Sagasta, Lindsey M  19 Town of Tonawand-NI    59.01      59.16          8  
                  28.59       59.16 (30.57)                                        
 11 Sowinski, Monica H  17 Greater Latrobe-AM     59.48      59.36          6  
                  28.71       59.36 (30.65)                                        
 12 Farnsworth, Anna R  19 Una Psu-MA             59.66      59.43          4.5
 12 Helak, Alyssa N     14 Una Vict-NI            59.49      59.43          4.5
 14 Morris, Camryne A   19 Una Cpac-CT            59.74      59.54          3  
                  28.80       59.54 (30.74)                                        
 15 Fazio, Casey M      19 Una Psu-MA             59.66      59.94          2  
                  29.03       59.94 (30.91)                                        
 16 Brickman, Molly E   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.67      59.96          1  
C - Final
 17 Muir, Fiona L       16 MACHINE-PV           1:00.16      59.12        
                  27.94       59.12 (31.18)                                        
 18 Ruffing, Kaitlyn M  19 Franklin Area Sw-AM  1:00.17      59.80        
                  28.06       59.80 (31.74)                                        
 19 Knight, Haylee M    16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:00.10      59.97        
 20 Dolan, Suzanne D    16 MACHINE-PV           1:00.05    1:00.03        
 21 Graesser, Hannah R  18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:00.08    1:00.16        
                  29.00     1:00.16 (31.16)                                        
 22 Chung, Dana H       17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    59.80    1:00.29        
                  28.98     1:00.29 (31.31)                                        
 23 Nicholson, Kathryn  14 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    59.88    1:00.71        
                  29.22     1:00.71 (31.49)                                        
 24 Crochet, Katie A    19 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:00.17    1:02.28        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 55.93        2012 Cierra Runge, NBAC-MD                        
                57.69  NAT 2014 Winter National
                58.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hespeler, Jessica A       19 Connecticut Aqua-CT    59.07      57.18 qNAT   
  2 Karr, Caitlyn M           21 Una Psu-MA             59.55      57.43 qNAT   
                  27.73       57.43 (29.70)                                        
  3 Rauth, Shannon E          18 Upper Main Line-MA     58.41      57.57 qNAT   
                  27.74       57.57 (29.83)                                        
  4 Des Tombe, Danielle L     21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     57.83      58.20 qJNAT  
                  28.25       58.20 (29.95)                                        
  5 Sinatro, Haley M          20 Una Psu-MA           1:00.34      58.31 qJNAT  
                  27.54       58.31 (30.77)                                        
  6 Hornibrook, Mackenzie L   19 Una Psu-MA             58.30      58.44 q      
                  28.32       58.44 (30.12)                                        
  7 Rommel, Dina J            18 Town of Tonawand-NI    58.01      58.61 q      
                  28.26       58.61 (30.35)                                        
  8 Harper, Shannon A         19 MACHINE-PV             59.43      58.71 q      
                  28.18       58.71 (30.53)                                        
  8 Ford, Kathryn A           18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    58.90      58.71 q      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Sagasta, Lindsey M        19 Town of Tonawand-NI    58.86      59.01 q      
                  28.38       59.01 (30.63)                                        
 11 Sowinski, Monica H        17 Greater Latrobe-AM     59.74      59.48 q      
                  28.56       59.48 (30.92)                                        
 12 Helak, Alyssa N           14 Una Vict-NI            52.83Y     59.49 q      
                  28.46       59.49 (31.03)                                        
 13 Visinski, Simona A        14 Shelton Monroe S-CT    59.19      59.54 q      
                  28.27       59.54 (31.27)                                        
 14 Farnsworth, Anna R        19 Una Psu-MA             52.50Y     59.66 q      
                  28.47       59.66 (31.19)                                        
 14 Fazio, Casey M            19 Una Psu-MA             59.94      59.66 q      
                  28.82       59.66 (30.84)                                        
 16 Brickman, Molly E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.87      59.67 q      
                  28.69       59.67 (30.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Morris, Camryne A         19 Una Cpac-CT            57.74      59.74 q      
                  29.04       59.74 (30.70)                                        
 18 Chung, Dana H             17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:00.44      59.80 q      
                  28.61       59.80 (31.19)                                        
 19 Nicholson, Kathryn A      14 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    53.16Y     59.88 q      
                  28.67       59.88 (31.21)                                        
 20 Dolan, Suzanne D          16 MACHINE-PV             59.59    1:00.05 q      
                  28.19     1:00.05 (31.86)                                        
 21 Graesser, Hannah R        18 Town of Tonawand-NI    52.29Y   1:00.08 q      
                  28.89     1:00.08 (31.19)                                        
 22 Knight, Haylee M          16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    59.56    1:00.10 q      
                  28.75     1:00.10 (31.35)                                        
 23 Muir, Fiona L             16 MACHINE-PV             52.49Y   1:00.16 q      
                  28.41     1:00.16 (31.75)                                        
 24 Ruffing, Kaitlyn M        19 Franklin Area Sw-AM    59.95    1:00.17 q      
                  29.11     1:00.17 (31.06)                                        
 24 Crochet, Katie A          19 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    52.48Y   1:00.17 q      
                  28.41     1:00.17 (31.76)                                        
 24 Stearns, Kaitlin V        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    59.50    1:00.17 q      
                  28.89     1:00.17 (31.28)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hicks, Chloe A            16 MACHINE-PV           1:00.55    1:00.23        
                  28.43     1:00.23 (31.80)                                        
 28 Ferreira, Courtney C      16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    59.90    1:00.30        
                  28.86     1:00.30 (31.44)                                        
 29 Smith, Mary K             16 Pack Swim Team o-NI    59.02   J1:00.30        
 29 Clabeaux, Jacqueline R    14 York Swim Club-PV    1:00.00   J1:00.30        
                  28.82     1:00.30 (31.48)                                        
 31 Joy, Kaitlyn A            15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    52.99Y   1:00.36        
 32 O'Shea, Katherine L       16 Unattached-NE        1:00.17    1:00.40        
                  28.83     1:00.40 (31.57)                                        
 33 Soulia, Morgan A          16 Allegheny North-AM     59.41    1:00.41        
                  28.81     1:00.41 (31.60)                                        
 34 McGowan, Alessia M        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.45Y   1:00.45        
 35 Mavrova, Gloriya D        19 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:00.39    1:00.47        
 36 Schmid, Olivia F          14 MACHINE-PV             59.68    1:00.49        
                  28.93     1:00.49 (31.56)                                        
 37 McElrath, Emma M          15 Albany Starfish-AD     53.91Y   1:00.53        
                  29.36     1:00.53 (31.17)                                        
 38 Powers, Jessica M         21 University at Bu-NI  1:00.23    1:00.59        
                  29.48     1:00.59 (31.11)                                        
 39 McNary, Caitlin V         15 Nutmeg Aquatics-CT     59.51    1:00.62        
                  29.15     1:00.62 (31.47)                                        
 40 Grant, Sammie I           13 MACHINE-PV           1:00.17    1:00.65        
                  28.99     1:00.65 (31.66)                                        
 41 Rumpelt, Natalie H        16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:00.35    1:00.68        
                  28.81     1:00.68 (31.87)                                        
 42 Johnson, Danyel           19 Victor Swim Club-NI    51.27Y   1:00.79        
                  28.86     1:00.79 (31.93)                                        
 42 Lara, Krystal D           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.83Y   1:00.79        
                  29.29     1:00.79 (31.50)                                        
 44 Brinkhoff, Allison M      18 Bethel Park Recr-AM    53.56Y   1:00.88        
                  29.09     1:00.88 (31.79)                                        
 45 Shaffer, Victoria C       17 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:00.35    1:00.93        
                  28.93     1:00.93 (32.00)                                        
 45 Spillane, Mary R          17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:00.40    1:00.93        
                  29.20     1:00.93 (31.73)                                        
 47 Castro, Olivia G          17 Camillus Swim Cl-NI    52.63Y   1:01.02        
                  29.71     1:01.02 (31.31)                                        
 48 Thomas, Sydney F          15 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.36    1:01.06        
                  26.31     1:01.06 (34.75)                                        
 49 Kozlina, Alexa R          14 Jewish Community-AM    52.28Y   1:01.12        
                  29.07     1:01.12 (32.05)                                        
 50 Dewitt, Bethany J         20 Team Pittsburgh-AM     52.08Y   1:01.32        
                  29.30     1:01.32 (32.02)                                        
 51 Wegescheide, Blair M      20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:00.51    1:01.33        
                  29.41     1:01.33 (31.92)                                        
 52 Jones, Courtney E         17 Regency Park Swi-VA    53.76Y   1:01.38        
 52 Rodriguez, Spencer L      21 Star Swimming-NI       50.72Y   1:01.38        
                  29.65     1:01.38 (31.73)                                        
 54 Mestha, Suhan L           17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    52.90Y   1:01.39        
                  29.07     1:01.39 (32.32)                                        
 55 Ruffing, Alyssa C         18 Franklin Area Sw-AM    52.18Y   1:01.43        
                  28.62     1:01.43 (32.81)                                        
 55 Vitolins, Anna M          15 Schenectady-Sara-AD    52.78Y   1:01.43        
                  29.49     1:01.43 (31.94)                                        
 57 Schilken, Meghan M        17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    52.55Y   1:01.47        
                  29.49     1:01.47 (31.98)                                        
 58 Miller, Makenzie C        17 MACHINE-PV           1:00.55    1:01.52        
                  30.32     1:01.52 (31.20)                                        
 59 Clark, Rachel S           14 MACHINE-PV                NT    1:01.59        
                  29.68     1:01.59 (31.91)                                        
 60 Owens, Kayla V            19 Greater Latrobe-AM   1:00.47    1:01.70        
                  29.32     1:01.70 (32.38)                                        
 61 Churman, Kayla M          16 Allegheny North-AM     52.63Y   1:01.71        
                  29.79     1:01.71 (31.92)                                        
 62 Zido, Claudia C           17 Franklin Area Sw-AM    52.92Y   1:01.74        
                  29.55     1:01.74 (32.19)                                        
 62 Walters, Brittney N       19 Star Swimming-NI       52.72Y   1:01.74        
                  29.83     1:01.74 (31.91)                                        
 62 Anthone, Rebecca E        18 Town of Tonawand-NI    59.77    1:01.74        
                  29.18     1:01.74 (32.56)                                        
 65 Reddon, Alexandra G       16 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.53    1:01.76        
                  29.23     1:01.76 (32.53)                                        
 66 Haskell, Olivia C         16 Zeus Swim Team-CT      52.70Y   1:01.84        
 67 Rice, Jillian M           17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:01.03    1:01.88        
                  29.94     1:01.88 (31.94)                                        
 68 Williams, Blair F         16 Schenectady-Sara-AD    53.08Y   1:01.91        
                  29.40     1:01.91 (32.51)                                        
 69 Ernst, Andrea M           16 Town Wrecker Swi-NI    59.50    1:01.93        
                  29.16     1:01.93 (32.77)                                        
 70 Goehring, Theresa C       19 Una Mjcc-CT          1:00.72    1:01.97        
                  30.10     1:01.97 (31.87)                                        
 71 Krigger, Arielle C        19 Allegheny North-AM     52.53Y   1:02.11        
                  29.51     1:02.11 (32.60)                                        
 72 Shemet, Nancy K           17 Three Village Sw-MR    53.38Y   1:02.20        
                  29.57     1:02.20 (32.63)                                        
 73 Bumgarner, Hannah J       16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    53.72Y   1:02.25        
                  30.05     1:02.25 (32.20)                                        
 74 Silpacharn, Pim           17 Snow Swimming-PV       53.34Y   1:02.39        
                  29.63     1:02.39 (32.76)                                        
 75 Smith, Katie I            17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:01.53    1:02.46        
 76 Birdy, Morgan E           15 Franklin Area Sw-AM  1:01.23    1:02.48        
                  29.88     1:02.48 (32.60)                                        
 77 Fredricks, Alexis E       16 Town of Tonawand-NI    54.06Y   1:02.50        
                  52.91      1:02.50 (9.59)                                        
 78 Elizeus, Alexandria K     19 Jewish Community-AM    53.94Y   1:02.53        
                  29.75     1:02.53 (32.78)                                        
 79 Bourdelais, Elise M       16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    53.84Y   1:02.59        
                  30.07     1:02.59 (32.52)                                        
 80 Kolb, Karina A            16 Potomac Marlins-PV     53.85Y   1:02.65        
                  29.19     1:02.65 (33.46)                                        
 81 Coyne, Aileen E           16 Westport/Weston-CT   1:01.35    1:02.87        
                  30.03     1:02.87 (32.84)                                        
 82 Evangelista, Rebecca K    21 Una Unab-NI            52.34Y   1:02.91        
                  29.81     1:02.91 (33.10)                                        
 83 Sauve, Danielle R         18 Hockomock Area Y-NE  1:01.54    1:03.38        
                  29.90     1:03.38 (33.48)                                        
 84 Ortman, Abigail R         18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:00.40    1:03.39        
                  30.20     1:03.39 (33.19)                                        
 85 Choate, Lindsey J         15 Upper St Clair S-AM    53.04Y   1:03.41        
                  29.80     1:03.41 (33.61)                                        
 86 Suer, Samantha M          15 Chenango Aquatic-NI    52.74Y   1:04.17        
                  30.11     1:04.17 (34.06)                                        
 -- Lawson, Casey J           16 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:00.25         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- O'Brien, Molly A          19 Upper Main Line-MA   1:00.07        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 1:59.23        2008 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
                2:04.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:05.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hespeler, Jessica   19 Connecticut Aqua-CT  2:03.29    2:02.92 NAT     20  
                  28.97       59.54 (30.57)     1:31.46 (31.92)     2:02.92 (31.46)
  2 Karr, Caitlyn M     21 Una Psu-MA           2:03.74    2:03.48 NAT     17  
                  28.87       59.86 (30.99)     1:31.33 (31.47)     2:03.48 (32.15)
  3 Morris, Camryne A   19 Una Cpac-CT          2:05.52    2:04.87 JNAT    16  
                                1:00.49 ( )   2:04.87 (1:04.38)                    
  4 Des Tombe, Daniell  21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:07.28    2:07.10         15  
                  29.88     1:02.04 (32.16)     1:35.05 (33.01)     2:07.10 (32.05)
  5 Stone, Lindsay M    15 Pack Swim Team o-NI  2:08.07    2:07.28         14  
                                1:02.26 ( )   2:07.28 (1:05.02)                    
  6 Smith, Morgan L     17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:06.79    2:07.31         13  
                  29.67     1:01.54 (31.87)     1:34.85 (33.31)     2:07.31 (32.46)
  7 Brickman, Molly E   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.93    2:07.32         12  
                  29.57     1:02.41 (32.84)     1:35.48 (33.07)     2:07.32 (31.84)
  8 Harper, Shannon A   19 MACHINE-PV           2:06.91    2:07.37         11  
                                1:01.84 ( )   2:07.37 (1:05.53)                    
B - Final
  9 Stearns, Kaitlin V  16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:09.24    2:06.34          9  
                                1:01.79 ( )   2:06.34 (1:04.55)                    
 10 Lara, Krystal D     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.02    2:06.89          7  
                  29.55     1:01.73 (32.18)     1:34.17 (32.44)     2:06.89 (32.72)
 11 Helak, Alyssa N     14 Una Vict-NI          2:09.32    2:07.85          6  
                  29.98     1:02.40 (32.42)     1:35.48 (33.08)     2:07.85 (32.37)
 12 Spillane, Mary R    17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:10.01    2:09.51          5  
                  30.07     1:03.23 (33.16)     1:36.43 (33.20)     2:09.51 (33.08)
 13 Sagasta, Lindsey M  19 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:09.21    2:09.52          4  
                  29.55     1:01.99 (32.44)     1:35.60 (33.61)     2:09.52 (33.92)
 14 Modeas, Sydney E    18 Star Swimming-NI     2:09.54    2:09.97          3  
                                1:03.15 ( )   2:09.97 (1:06.82)                    
 15 McNary, Caitlin V   15 Nutmeg Aquatics-CT   2:10.59    2:10.58          2  
                  30.40     1:03.55 (33.15)     1:37.28 (33.73)     2:10.58 (33.30)
 16 Bollinger, Hannah   17 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:10.31    2:11.39          1  
                                1:03.86 ( )   2:11.39 (1:07.53)                    
C - Final
 17 Ritter, Kaleigh A   20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:10.80    2:09.77        
                                1:03.26 ( )     1:36.99 (33.73)     2:09.77 (32.78)
 18 Ferreira, Courtney  16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:11.19    2:10.10        
                  29.98     1:02.91 (32.93)     1:37.11 (34.20)     2:10.10 (32.99)
 19 Hicks, Chloe A      16 MACHINE-PV           2:11.12    2:10.55        
                                1:01.71 ( )   2:10.55 (1:08.84)                    
 20 McElrath, Emma M    15 Albany Starfish-AD   2:11.87    2:11.04        
                                1:04.53 ( )   2:11.04 (1:06.51)                    
 21 Dewitt, Bethany J   20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:11.70    2:11.25        
                  30.75     1:03.58 (32.83)     1:37.50 (33.92)     2:11.25 (33.75)
 22 Slaughter, Phoebe   15 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:11.61    2:11.53        
                                1:04.18 ( )   2:11.53 (1:07.35)                    
 23 Caputo, Gianna M    16 Allegheny North-AM   2:11.89    2:12.62        
                  31.32     1:04.46 (33.14)     1:38.73 (34.27)     2:12.62 (33.89)
 24 Chung, Dana H       17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:10.79    2:12.79        
                  29.99     1:03.37 (33.38)     1:38.21 (34.84)     2:12.79 (34.58)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 1:59.23        2008 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
                2:04.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:05.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hespeler, Jessica A       19 Connecticut Aqua-CT  2:06.34    2:03.29 qNAT   
                  29.36     1:00.10 (30.74)     1:31.78 (31.68)     2:03.29 (31.51)
  2 Karr, Caitlyn M           21 Una Psu-MA           2:03.87    2:03.74 qNAT   
                  29.04     1:00.54 (31.50)     1:31.99 (31.45)     2:03.74 (31.75)
  3 Morris, Camryne A         19 Una Cpac-CT          2:01.47    2:05.52 q      
                  29.38     1:00.90 (31.52)     1:33.22 (32.32)     2:05.52 (32.30)
  4 Smith, Morgan L           17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:05.75    2:06.79 q      
                  29.46     1:01.34 (31.88)     1:34.28 (32.94)     2:06.79 (32.51)
  5 Harper, Shannon A         19 MACHINE-PV           2:07.20    2:06.91 q      
                  29.60     1:01.70 (32.10)     1:34.47 (32.77)     2:06.91 (32.44)
  6 Hornibrook, Mackenzie L   19 Una Psu-MA           2:08.32    2:07.04 q      
                                1:01.62 ( )   2:07.04 (1:05.42)                    
  7 Des Tombe, Danielle L     21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:05.96    2:07.28 q      
                  29.54     1:01.76 (32.22)     1:34.61 (32.85)     2:07.28 (32.67)
  8 Stone, Lindsay M          15 Pack Swim Team o-NI  2:05.51    2:08.07 q      
                  30.07     1:02.55 (32.48)     1:35.53 (32.98)     2:08.07 (32.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brickman, Molly E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.05    2:08.93 q      
                                1:02.72 ( )   2:08.93 (1:06.21)                    
 10 Lara, Krystal D           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.11    2:09.02 q      
                                1:02.35 ( )   2:09.02 (1:06.67)                    
 11 Sagasta, Lindsey M        19 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:08.01    2:09.21 q      
                  30.06     1:02.31 (32.25)     1:35.66 (33.35)     2:09.21 (33.55)
 12 Stearns, Kaitlin V        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:08.87    2:09.24 q      
                  29.92     1:02.36 (32.44)     1:35.86 (33.50)     2:09.24 (33.38)
 13 Helak, Alyssa N           14 Una Vict-NI          2:09.87    2:09.32 q      
                                1:03.16 ( )   2:09.32 (1:06.16)                    
 14 Modeas, Sydney E          18 Star Swimming-NI     2:07.01    2:09.54 q      
                                1:02.48 ( )   2:09.54 (1:07.06)                    
 15 Cowan, Megan E            16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:09.41    2:09.56 q      
                  30.20     1:02.71 (32.51)     1:36.25 (33.54)     2:09.56 (33.31)
 16 Spillane, Mary R          17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:10.38    2:10.01 q      
                                1:03.23 ( )   2:10.01 (1:06.78)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bollinger, Hannah K       17 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:51.76Y   2:10.31 q      
                  30.79     1:03.99 (33.20)     1:37.11 (33.12)     2:10.31 (33.20)
 18 McNary, Caitlin V         15 Nutmeg Aquatics-CT   2:11.47    2:10.59 q      
                                1:02.17 ( )   2:10.59 (1:08.42)                    
 19 Chung, Dana H             17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:12.74    2:10.79 q      
                  29.91     1:03.47 (33.56)     1:37.11 (33.64)     2:10.79 (33.68)
 20 Ritter, Kaleigh A         20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:08.37    2:10.80 q      
                                1:03.72 ( )   2:10.80 (1:07.08)                    
 21 Hicks, Chloe A            16 MACHINE-PV           1:52.74Y   2:11.12 q      
                  30.27     1:03.30 (33.03)     1:37.01 (33.71)     2:11.12 (34.11)
 22 Ferreira, Courtney C      16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:51.91Y   2:11.19 q      
                                1:03.51 ( )   2:11.19 (1:07.68)                    
 23 Slaughter, Phoebe B       15 Piranha Swimming-CT  1:53.28Y   2:11.61 q      
                  30.17     1:03.17 (33.00)     1:37.33 (34.16)     2:11.61 (34.28)
 24 Dewitt, Bethany J         20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:09.96    2:11.70 q      
                                1:04.02 ( )   2:11.70 (1:07.68)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McElrath, Emma M          15 Albany Starfish-AD   1:54.07Y   2:11.87        
                                1:05.01 ( )   2:11.87 (1:06.86)                    
 26 Caputo, Gianna M          16 Allegheny North-AM   1:54.65Y   2:11.89        
                                1:03.99 ( )   2:11.89 (1:07.90)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 O'Shea, Katherine L       16 Unattached-NE        2:10.85    2:12.02        
                  30.07     1:03.08 (33.01)     1:38.03 (34.95)     2:12.02 (33.99)
 28 Rodriguez, Spencer L      21 Star Swimming-NI     1:49.48Y   2:12.17        
                                1:04.90 ( )   2:12.17 (1:07.27)                    
 29 Molinaro, Livia M         16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:10.60    2:12.19        
                                1:03.72 ( )   2:12.19 (1:08.47)                    
 30 Walters, Brittney N       19 Star Swimming-NI     2:07.97    2:12.23        
                  30.48     1:03.21 (32.73)     1:37.44 (34.23)     2:12.23 (34.79)
 31 Schmid, Olivia F          14 MACHINE-PV           2:09.77    2:12.26        
                                1:02.89 ( )   2:12.26 (1:09.37)                    
 32 Ernst, Andrea M           16 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  1:50.66Y   2:12.35        
                                1:03.93 ( )   2:12.35 (1:08.42)                    
 33 Fusco, Abigail H          18 Mandell Jewish C-CT  2:11.54    2:12.38        
                  30.32     1:03.51 (33.19)     1:38.15 (34.64)     2:12.38 (34.23)
 34 Browne, Elizabeth C       19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:10.06    2:12.60        
                  30.79     1:04.30 (33.51)     1:38.88 (34.58)     2:12.60 (33.72)
 35 Grant, Sammie I           13 MACHINE-PV           2:12.14    2:12.73        
                                1:03.77 ( )   2:12.73 (1:08.96)                    
 36 Kozlina, Alexa R          14 Jewish Community-AM  2:10.53    2:12.86        
                  30.78     1:04.01 (33.23)     1:38.77 (34.76)     2:12.86 (34.09)
 37 Ford, Kathryn A           18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:55.17Y   2:12.98        
                                1:02.75 ( )   2:12.98 (1:10.23)                    
 38 Dixon, Sterling E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.00    2:13.18        
                  30.95     1:04.16 (33.21)     1:38.59 (34.43)     2:13.18 (34.59)
 38 Sowinski, Monica H        17 Greater Latrobe-AM   1:50.25Y   2:13.18        
                  30.58     1:03.76 (33.18)     1:37.86 (34.10)     2:13.18 (35.32)
 40 Brechbuhl, Elisabeth A    17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:10.07    2:13.20        
                  30.43     1:03.97 (33.54)     1:38.84 (34.87)     2:13.20 (34.36)
 41 Mautino, Sarah L          15 Jewish Community-AM  2:11.58    2:13.46        
                                1:03.15 ( )   2:13.46 (1:10.31)                    
 42 Sauve, Danielle R         18 Hockomock Area Y-NE  2:10.89    2:13.57        
                  30.31     1:04.14 (33.83)     1:39.25 (35.11)     2:13.57 (34.32)
 43 Anthone, Rebecca E        18 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:09.61    2:14.01        
                  30.42     1:03.66 (33.24)     1:38.67 (35.01)     2:14.01 (35.34)
 43 Schilken, Meghan M        17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:12.49    2:14.01        
                  31.03     1:04.46 (33.43)     1:39.53 (35.07)     2:14.01 (34.48)
 45 Miller, Makenzie C        17 MACHINE-PV           2:10.98    2:14.03        
                  31.26     1:05.16 (33.90)     1:40.19 (35.03)     2:14.03 (33.84)
 46 Mavrova, Gloriya D        19 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:54.41Y   2:14.16        
                  30.89     1:05.04 (34.15)     1:39.81 (34.77)     2:14.16 (34.35)
 47 Gwennap, Lea B            15 MACHINE-PV           2:06.99    2:14.18        
                                1:03.16 ( )   2:14.18 (1:11.02)                    
 48 Wegescheide, Blair M      20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:54.48Y   2:14.32        
                  31.24     1:05.41 (34.17)     1:40.15 (34.74)     2:14.32 (34.17)
 49 Nothnagle, Sophie P       18 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:54.28Y   2:14.35        
                  31.32     1:05.32 (34.00)     1:40.23 (34.91)     2:14.35 (34.12)
 50 Powers, Jessica M         21 University at Bu-NI  2:10.27    2:14.36        
                  30.81     1:04.15 (33.34)     1:39.09 (34.94)     2:14.36 (35.27)
 51 Rumpelt, Natalie H        16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:54.73Y   2:14.48        
                  31.11     1:05.39 (34.28)     1:40.37 (34.98)     2:14.48 (34.11)
 52 O'Donnell, Tara K         19 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:53.02Y   2:14.54        
                  30.69     1:04.26 (33.57)     1:39.04 (34.78)     2:14.54 (35.50)
 53 Rice, Jillian M           17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:10.86    2:14.66        
                                1:05.19 ( )   2:14.66 (1:09.47)                    
 54 Law, Lauren W             19 Upper Main Line-MA   2:10.00    2:14.72        
                  30.59     1:04.53 (33.94)     1:39.48 (34.95)     2:14.72 (35.24)
 55 Czulewicz, Lauren H       17 Zeus Swim Team-CT    1:54.16Y   2:14.82        
                  31.00     1:04.79 (33.79)     1:39.65 (34.86)     2:14.82 (35.17)
 56 Zido, Claudia C           17 Franklin Area Sw-AM  1:53.90Y   2:14.83        
                                1:04.47 ( )   2:14.83 (1:10.36)                    
 57 Clabeaux, Jacqueline R    14 York Swim Club-PV    2:11.80    2:15.67        
                  30.05     1:03.79 (33.74)     1:39.53 (35.74)     2:15.67 (36.14)
 58 Fink, Morgan A            19 Duquesne Univeri-AM  1:53.96Y   2:15.93        
                  31.73     1:06.36 (34.63)     1:41.06 (34.70)     2:15.93 (34.87)
 59 Castro, Olivia G          17 Camillus Swim Cl-NI  1:54.28Y   2:17.17        
                                1:06.17 ( )   2:17.17 (1:11.00)                    
 60 Evangelista, Rebecca K    21 Una Unab-NI          2:12.37    2:21.04        
                  31.76     1:06.93 (35.17)     1:43.56 (36.63)     2:21.04 (37.48)
 -- Ortman, Abigail R         18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:10.90        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 4:04.86        2008 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
                4:20.79  NAT 2014 Winter National
                4:23.79  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morris, Camryne A   19 Una Cpac-CT          4:25.58    4:20.86 JNAT    20  
                                1:02.64 ( )                             2:08.32 ( )
                                3:14.51 ( )   4:20.86 (1:06.35)                    
  2 Stone, Lindsay M    15 Pack Swim Team o-NI  4:24.00    4:21.22 JNAT    17  
                  30.35     1:02.55 (32.20)     1:35.51 (32.96)     2:09.00 (33.49)
        2:42.08 (33.08)     3:15.38 (33.30)     3:48.71 (33.33)     4:21.22 (32.51)
  3 Stearns, Kaitlin V  16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:29.26    4:25.21         16  
                  30.14     1:02.80 (32.66)     1:36.48 (33.68)     2:10.36 (33.88)
        2:44.34 (33.98)     3:18.35 (34.01)     3:52.30 (33.95)     4:25.21 (32.91)
  4 Smith, Morgan L     17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:25.70    4:25.47         15  
                  30.40     1:02.90 (32.50)     1:36.54 (33.64)     2:10.56 (34.02)
        2:44.70 (34.14)     3:18.90 (34.20)     3:52.85 (33.95)     4:25.47 (32.62)
  5 Ritter, Kaleigh A   20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:29.11    4:26.15         14  
                                1:03.72 ( )                             2:10.75 ( )
                                3:18.48 ( )   4:26.15 (1:07.67)                    
  6 Brickman, Molly E   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:30.47    4:27.33         13  
                                1:03.58 ( )                             2:10.85 ( )
                                3:18.90 ( )   4:27.33 (1:08.43)                    
  7 Des Tombe, Daniell  21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:31.07    4:31.62         12  
                  30.19     1:03.47 (33.28)     1:37.37 (33.90)     2:11.87 (34.50)
        2:46.90 (35.03)     3:22.09 (35.19)     3:57.64 (35.55)     4:31.62 (33.98)
 -- Hespeler, Jessica   19 Connecticut Aqua-CT  4:21.88         DQ        
      False start
                  30.22     1:01.64 (31.42)     1:34.23 (32.59)     2:06.27 (32.04)
        2:39.01 (32.74)     3:11.96 (32.95)     3:45.65 (33.69)          DQ (33.17)
B - Final
  9 Modeas, Sydney E    18 Star Swimming-NI     4:32.74    4:25.73          9  
                  30.91     1:03.97 (33.06)     1:37.88 (33.91)     2:11.72 (33.84)
        2:45.64 (33.92)     3:19.42 (33.78)     3:52.73 (33.31)     4:25.73 (33.00)
 10 Harper, Shannon A   19 MACHINE-PV           4:33.87    4:29.04          7  
                  30.67     1:03.82 (33.15)     1:37.84 (34.02)     2:12.03 (34.19)
        2:45.86 (33.83)     3:20.16 (34.30)     3:54.79 (34.63)     4:29.04 (34.25)
 11 Sagasta, Lindsey M  19 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:35.69    4:32.97          6  
                                1:04.51 ( )                             2:13.20 ( )
                                3:23.17 ( )   4:32.97 (1:09.80)                    
 12 Spillane, Mary R    17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:36.04    4:33.49          5  
                  30.62     1:04.94 (34.32)     1:39.18 (34.24)     2:13.84 (34.66)
        2:48.49 (34.65)     3:23.89 (35.40)     3:59.22 (35.33)     4:33.49 (34.27)
 13 Silbert, Jordan F   16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:35.79    4:34.13          4  
                  31.05     1:05.47 (34.42)     1:40.44 (34.97)     2:15.69 (35.25)
        2:50.38 (34.69)     3:25.46 (35.08)     4:00.11 (34.65)     4:34.13 (34.02)
 14 Holp, Rachael A     14 MACHINE-PV           4:36.45    4:34.95          3  
                                1:04.42 ( )                             2:13.57 ( )
                                3:24.32 ( )   4:34.95 (1:10.63)                    
 15 Mautino, Sarah L    15 Jewish Community-AM  4:36.76    4:36.85          2  
                  31.04     1:05.29 (34.25)     1:40.02 (34.73)     2:15.19 (35.17)
        2:50.58 (35.39)     3:26.44 (35.86)     4:02.22 (35.78)     4:36.85 (34.63)
 16 Painter, Kathryn M  17 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  4:35.98    4:36.92          1  
                                1:06.86 ( )                             2:17.33 ( )
                                3:27.86 ( )   4:36.92 (1:09.06)                    
C - Final
 17 Regan, Courtney T   17 Regional YMCA of-CT  4:39.85    4:30.76        
                                1:05.84 ( )                             2:14.22 ( )
                                3:22.87 ( )   4:30.76 (1:07.89)                    
 18 McGovern, Meaghan   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:38.35    4:35.38        
                  30.79     1:03.85 (33.06)     1:37.92 (34.07)     2:12.92 (35.00)
        2:48.29 (35.37)     3:24.33 (36.04)     4:00.59 (36.26)     4:35.38 (34.79)
 19 Dewitt, Bethany J   20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:39.01    4:36.16        
                                1:05.23 ( )                             2:14.63 ( )
                                3:25.76 ( )   4:36.16 (1:10.40)                    
 20 Arzaga, Anastasia   16 Star Swimming-NI     4:37.49    4:36.53        
                  31.84     1:05.98 (34.14)     1:41.27 (35.29)     2:16.18 (34.91)
        2:51.77 (35.59)     3:27.00 (35.23)     4:02.29 (35.29)     4:36.53 (34.24)
 21 Zaravella, Natalie  16 Pack Swim Team o-NI  4:43.59    4:36.65        
                  31.68     1:05.94 (34.26)     1:40.15 (34.21)     2:15.45 (35.30)
        2:50.63 (35.18)     3:26.37 (35.74)     4:01.75 (35.38)     4:36.65 (34.90)
 22 Dickman, Kylie P    20 Duquesne Univeri-AM  4:39.43    4:42.34        
                  32.01     1:07.20 (35.19)     1:43.04 (35.84)     2:19.34 (36.30)
        2:54.96 (35.62)     3:31.40 (36.44)     4:07.00 (35.60)     4:42.34 (35.34)
 23 Dean, Frances E     17 Una Pra-AM           4:46.19    4:44.30        
                                1:07.33 ( )                             2:18.35 ( )
                                3:31.54 ( )   4:44.30 (1:12.76)                    
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 4:04.86        2008 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
                4:20.79  NAT 2014 Winter National
                4:23.79  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hespeler, Jessica A       19 Connecticut Aqua-CT  4:28.46    4:21.88 qJNAT  
                  30.88     1:04.55 (33.67)     1:37.89 (33.34)     2:10.75 (32.86)
        2:43.42 (32.67)     3:16.18 (32.76)     3:48.98 (32.80)     4:21.88 (32.90)
  2 Stone, Lindsay M          15 Pack Swim Team o-NI  4:18.87    4:24.00 q      
                  30.13     1:02.65 (32.52)     1:35.95 (33.30)     2:09.37 (33.42)
        2:43.36 (33.99)     3:17.32 (33.96)     3:51.31 (33.99)     4:24.00 (32.69)
  3 Morris, Camryne A         19 Una Cpac-CT          4:15.55    4:25.58 q      
                  30.59     1:03.80 (33.21)     1:37.13 (33.33)     2:10.69 (33.56)
        2:44.34 (33.65)     3:17.96 (33.62)     3:52.28 (34.32)     4:25.58 (33.30)
  4 Smith, Morgan L           17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:23.20    4:25.70 q      
                  30.68     1:03.18 (32.50)     1:37.01 (33.83)     2:10.80 (33.79)
        2:45.10 (34.30)     3:19.17 (34.07)     3:52.91 (33.74)     4:25.70 (32.79)
  5 Sargent, Makayla N        16 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:27.00    4:28.92 q      
                  30.31     1:03.28 (32.97)     1:37.10 (33.82)     2:10.95 (33.85)
        2:45.33 (34.38)     3:19.77 (34.44)     3:54.70 (34.93)     4:28.92 (34.22)
  6 Ritter, Kaleigh A         20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:23.74    4:29.11 q      
                  31.21     1:04.73 (33.52)     1:38.97 (34.24)     2:12.93 (33.96)
        2:47.20 (34.27)     3:21.17 (33.97)     3:55.65 (34.48)     4:29.11 (33.46)
  7 Stearns, Kaitlin V        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:26.17    4:29.26 q      
                  30.26     1:03.10 (32.84)     1:36.78 (33.68)     2:10.76 (33.98)
        2:45.71 (34.95)     3:20.63 (34.92)     3:55.63 (35.00)     4:29.26 (33.63)
  8 Brickman, Molly E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:27.38    4:30.47 q      
                                1:03.74 ( )                             2:12.38 ( )
                                3:21.63 ( )   4:30.47 (1:08.84)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Des Tombe, Danielle L     21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:27.12    4:31.07 q      
                                1:04.13 ( )                             2:12.40 ( )
                                3:22.01 ( )   4:31.07 (1:09.06)                    
 10 Modeas, Sydney E          18 Star Swimming-NI     4:27.12    4:32.74 q      
                                1:04.91 ( )                             2:14.25 ( )
                                3:23.54 ( )   4:32.74 (1:09.20)                    
 11 Harper, Shannon A         19 MACHINE-PV           4:32.23    4:33.87 q      
                                1:03.44 ( )                             2:12.70 ( )
                                3:22.89 ( )   4:33.87 (1:10.98)                    
 12 Sagasta, Lindsey M        19 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:33.47    4:35.69 q      
                  31.12     1:05.17 (34.05)     1:40.00 (34.83)     2:14.99 (34.99)
        2:50.56 (35.57)     3:25.69 (35.13)     4:01.19 (35.50)     4:35.69 (34.50)
 13 Silbert, Jordan F         16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:29.01    4:35.79 q      
                  30.94     1:05.04 (34.10)     1:39.96 (34.92)     2:15.44 (35.48)
        2:51.08 (35.64)     3:26.28 (35.20)     4:01.36 (35.08)     4:35.79 (34.43)
 14 Painter, Kathryn M        17 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  4:30.49    4:35.98 q      
                                1:07.05 ( )                             2:17.75 ( )
                                3:27.69 ( )   4:35.98 (1:08.29)                    
 15 Spillane, Mary R          17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:33.42    4:36.04 q      
                  31.78     1:07.01 (35.23)     1:41.87 (34.86)     2:17.70 (35.83)
        2:53.08 (35.38)     3:28.21 (35.13)     4:02.36 (34.15)     4:36.04 (33.68)
 16 Holp, Rachael A           14 MACHINE-PV           4:32.51    4:36.45 q      
                                1:04.84 ( )                             2:15.20 ( )
                                3:26.30 ( )   4:36.45 (1:10.15)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mautino, Sarah L          15 Jewish Community-AM  4:33.62    4:36.76 q      
                  31.20     1:05.43 (34.23)     1:40.49 (35.06)     2:15.73 (35.24)
        2:51.40 (35.67)     3:27.09 (35.69)     4:02.63 (35.54)     4:36.76 (34.13)
 18 Ress, Justine A           21 Una Snco-CT          4:30.90    4:37.33 q      
                  31.50     1:05.60 (34.10)     1:40.08 (34.48)     2:15.33 (35.25)
        2:50.73 (35.40)     3:26.55 (35.82)     4:02.34 (35.79)     4:37.33 (34.99)
 19 Arzaga, Anastasia N       16 Star Swimming-NI     4:33.70    4:37.49 q      
                                1:06.24 ( )                             2:16.30 ( )
                                3:27.72 ( )   4:37.49 (1:09.77)                    
 20 Sarjeant, Tatyanna B      21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:54.46Y   4:37.64 q      
                  32.32     1:07.19 (34.87)     1:42.07 (34.88)     2:17.28 (35.21)
        2:52.30 (35.02)     3:27.72 (35.42)     4:02.97 (35.25)     4:37.64 (34.67)
 21 McGovern, Meaghan O       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:33.04    4:38.35 q      
                                1:04.72 ( )                             2:14.37 ( )
                                3:26.46 ( )   4:38.35 (1:11.89)                    
 22 Dewitt, Bethany J         20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:31.04    4:39.01 q      
                  31.86     1:05.88 (34.02)     1:40.48 (34.60)     2:16.00 (35.52)
        2:51.88 (35.88)     3:28.11 (36.23)     4:03.78 (35.67)     4:39.01 (35.23)
 23 Dickman, Kylie P          20 Duquesne Univeri-AM  4:34.95    4:39.43 q      
                  32.27     1:07.18 (34.91)     1:42.61 (35.43)     2:18.28 (35.67)
        2:53.76 (35.48)     3:29.56 (35.80)     4:04.75 (35.19)     4:39.43 (34.68)
 24 Regan, Courtney T         17 Regional YMCA of-CT  4:33.47    4:39.85 q      
                  31.33     1:05.52 (34.19)     1:40.80 (35.28)     2:16.63 (35.83)
        2:52.57 (35.94)     3:28.70 (36.13)     4:04.60 (35.90)     4:39.85 (35.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Aroesty, Margaret A       15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:01.71Y   4:40.22 q      
                  31.99     1:07.48 (35.49)     1:43.11 (35.63)     2:19.41 (36.30)
        2:54.87 (35.46)     3:30.40 (35.53)     4:05.76 (35.36)     4:40.22 (34.46)
 26 Zaravella, Natalie M      16 Pack Swim Team o-NI  5:01.05Y   4:43.59 q      
                                1:09.58 ( )                             2:21.35 ( )
                                3:32.28 ( )   4:43.59 (1:11.31)                    
 27 Dean, Frances E           17 Una Pra-AM           4:32.19    4:46.19 q      
                  31.95     1:06.55 (34.60)     1:41.59 (35.04)     2:17.62 (36.03)
        2:54.18 (36.56)     3:31.74 (37.56)     4:09.25 (37.51)     4:46.19 (36.94)
 28 Corby, Emma M             15 Pack Swim Team o-NI  5:05.47Y   4:46.87 q      
                                1:09.75 ( )                             2:22.75 ( )
                                3:34.96 ( )   4:46.87 (1:11.91)                    
 29 Fusco, Abigail H          18 Mandell Jewish C-CT  4:35.18    4:49.31 q      
                  32.34     1:07.89 (35.55)     1:44.19 (36.30)     2:21.18 (36.99)
        2:58.39 (37.21)     3:35.65 (37.26)     4:12.80 (37.15)     4:49.31 (36.51)
 -- Gwennap, Lea B            15 MACHINE-PV           4:33.13        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Walters, Brittney N       19 Star Swimming-NI     4:29.59        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Powers, Jessica M         21 University at Bu-NI  4:29.43        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Karr, Caitlyn M           21 Una Psu-MA           4:29.59        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 8:28.04        2008 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
                8:54.49  NAT 2014 Winter National
                9:03.49  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Lindsay M    15 Pack Swim Team o-NI  8:54.52    8:50.96 NAT     20  
                  30.60     1:03.52 (32.92)     1:37.31 (33.79)     2:10.57 (33.26)
        2:44.58 (34.01)     3:18.18 (33.60)     3:52.12 (33.94)     4:25.69 (33.57)
        4:59.14 (33.45)     5:32.46 (33.32)     6:06.01 (33.55)     6:39.33 (33.32)
        7:12.86 (33.53)     7:46.12 (33.26)     8:19.49 (33.37)     8:50.96 (31.47)
  2 Ritter, Kaleigh A   20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   9:02.94    8:51.06 NAT     17  
                                1:04.13 ( )                             2:11.55 ( )
                                3:19.17 ( )                             4:26.21 ( )
                                5:32.26 ( )                             6:38.84 ( )
                                7:45.91 ( )   8:51.06 (1:05.15)                    
  3 Smith, Morgan L     17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  9:04.99    8:58.32 JNAT    16  
                  30.39     1:03.10 (32.71)     1:28.18 (25.08)     2:10.92 (42.74)
        2:45.07 (34.15)     3:19.11 (34.04)     3:53.10 (33.99)     4:27.06 (33.96)
        5:01.39 (34.33)     5:35.55 (34.16)     6:09.74 (34.19)     6:43.86 (34.12)
        7:17.73 (33.87)     7:51.43 (33.70)     8:25.19 (33.76)     8:58.32 (33.13)
  4 Modeas, Sydney E    18 Star Swimming-NI     8:58.51    9:11.87         15  
                  31.04     1:04.50 (33.46)     1:38.48 (33.98)     2:12.84 (34.36)
        2:47.30 (34.46)     3:22.46 (35.16)     3:57.41 (34.95)     4:32.59 (35.18)
        5:07.42 (34.83)     5:42.55 (35.13)     6:17.97 (35.42)     6:53.32 (35.35)
        7:28.22 (34.90)     8:03.01 (34.79)     8:37.55 (34.54)     9:11.87 (34.32)
  5 Stearns, Kaitlin V  16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  9:09.83    9:14.34         14  
                  30.23     1:03.61 (33.38)     1:37.55 (33.94)     2:12.21 (34.66)
        2:46.78 (34.57)     3:21.59 (34.81)     3:56.44 (34.85)     4:31.18 (34.74)
        5:06.19 (35.01)     5:41.68 (35.49)     6:17.05 (35.37)     6:52.87 (35.82)
        7:28.46 (35.59)     8:04.15 (35.69)     8:39.49 (35.34)     9:14.34 (34.85)
  6 Brechbuhl, Elisabe  17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  9:14.89    9:19.13         13  
                                1:04.32 ( )                             2:13.15 ( )
                                3:22.90 ( )                             4:33.82 ( )
                                5:45.18 ( )                             6:57.01 ( )
                                8:08.84 ( )   9:19.13 (1:10.29)                    
  7 Regan, Courtney T   17 Regional YMCA of-CT  9:23.37    9:22.30         12  
                  32.42     1:06.59 (34.17)     1:41.71 (35.12)     2:16.32 (34.61)
        2:51.80 (35.48)     3:26.96 (35.16)     4:02.85 (35.89)     4:37.75 (34.90)
        5:13.52 (35.77)     5:48.94 (35.42)     6:25.19 (36.25)     7:00.88 (35.69)
        7:37.22 (36.34)     8:12.58 (35.36)     8:47.95 (35.37)     9:22.30 (34.35)
  8 Brickman, Molly E   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:09.15    9:23.94         11  
                                1:04.97 ( )                             2:14.79 ( )
                                3:25.96 ( )                             4:38.25 ( )
                                5:49.89 ( )                             7:02.16 ( )
                                8:13.40 ( )   9:23.94 (1:10.54)                    
  9 Haraden, Karly J    18 Schenectady-Sara-AD 10:24.19Y   9:25.56          9  
                  33.70     1:09.39 (35.69)     1:44.75 (35.36)     2:20.39 (35.64)
        2:55.74 (35.35)     3:31.44 (35.70)     4:06.76 (35.32)     4:43.14 (36.38)
        5:18.61 (35.47)     5:54.19 (35.58)     6:29.09 (34.90)     7:04.90 (35.81)
        7:40.03 (35.13)     8:15.87 (35.84)     8:51.01 (35.14)     9:25.56 (34.55)
 10 Ford, Amanda J      20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   9:25.39    9:31.68          7  
                  32.46     1:07.60 (35.14)     1:42.70 (35.10)     2:18.51 (35.81)
        2:54.27 (35.76)     3:30.15 (35.88)     4:06.12 (35.97)     4:42.39 (36.27)
        5:18.59 (36.20)     5:55.08 (36.49)     6:31.25 (36.17)     7:07.61 (36.36)
        7:43.84 (36.23)     8:20.06 (36.22)     8:56.22 (36.16)     9:31.68 (35.46)
 11 Browne, Elizabeth   19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  9:16.79    9:35.12          6  
                  31.59     1:05.49 (33.90)     1:40.70 (35.21)     2:16.38 (35.68)
        2:52.26 (35.88)     3:28.71 (36.45)     4:05.27 (36.56)     4:41.76 (36.49)
        5:18.59 (36.83)     5:55.54 (36.95)     6:32.24 (36.70)     7:09.36 (37.12)
        7:46.45 (37.09)     8:23.14 (36.69)     8:59.99 (36.85)     9:35.12 (35.13)
 12 Dewitt, Bethany J   20 Team Pittsburgh-AM  10:10.69Y   9:39.18          5  
                  33.11     1:08.03 (34.92)     1:43.58 (35.55)     2:19.12 (35.54)
        2:54.81 (35.69)     3:30.86 (36.05)     4:07.46 (36.60)     4:44.03 (36.57)
        5:20.96 (36.93)     5:57.82 (36.86)     6:35.09 (37.27)     7:12.22 (37.13)
        7:49.24 (37.02)     8:26.41 (37.17)     9:03.43 (37.02)     9:39.18 (35.75)
 13 Anthone, Rebecca E  18 Town of Tonawand-NI  9:24.86    9:59.49          4  
                  32.58     1:07.74 (35.16)     1:44.51 (36.77)     2:21.36 (36.85)
        2:58.91 (37.55)     3:36.54 (37.63)     4:14.73 (38.19)     4:52.69 (37.96)
        5:31.24 (38.55)     6:09.46 (38.22)     6:48.24 (38.78)     7:26.61 (38.37)
        8:00.43 (33.82)     8:43.82 (43.39)     9:22.24 (38.42)     9:59.49 (37.25)
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 16:13.54        2008 Kate Zeigler, FISH-PV                     
                17:06.69  NAT 2014 Winter National
                17:20.49  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ritter, Kaleigh A   20 Team Pittsburgh-AM  17:12.02   17:09.12 JNAT    20  
                  31.33     1:04.41 (33.08)     1:39.02 (34.61)     2:12.59 (33.57)
        2:46.98 (34.39)     3:21.13 (34.15)     3:55.61 (34.48)     4:29.62 (34.01)
        5:04.07 (34.45)     5:38.23 (34.16)     6:12.93 (34.70)     6:47.13 (34.20)
        7:22.06 (34.93)     7:56.28 (34.22)     8:30.99 (34.71)     9:05.52 (34.53)
        9:40.75 (35.23)    10:15.02 (34.27)    10:49.69 (34.67)    11:24.46 (34.77)
       11:58.88 (34.42)    12:33.43 (34.55)    13:08.05 (34.62)    13:42.52 (34.47)
       14:17.59 (35.07)    14:52.13 (34.54)    15:26.95 (34.82)    16:01.48 (34.53)
       16:36.21 (34.73)    17:09.12 (32.91)                                        
  2 Smith, Morgan L     17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 17:23.64   17:14.24 JNAT    17  
                  30.69     1:03.89 (33.20)     1:37.84 (33.95)     2:12.25 (34.41)
        2:46.72 (34.47)     3:21.29 (34.57)     3:55.92 (34.63)     4:30.33 (34.41)
        5:05.15 (34.82)     5:39.76 (34.61)     6:14.84 (35.08)     6:49.27 (34.43)
        7:24.00 (34.73)     7:58.51 (34.51)     8:33.26 (34.75)     9:08.05 (34.79)
        9:42.81 (34.76)    10:17.48 (34.67)    10:52.79 (35.31)    11:28.33 (35.54)
       12:03.54 (35.21)    12:38.87 (35.33)    13:14.43 (35.56)    13:50.75 (36.32)
       14:24.83 (34.08)    14:58.73 (33.90)    15:32.92 (34.19)    16:07.00 (34.08)
       16:41.09 (34.09)    17:14.24 (33.15)                                        
  3 Modeas, Sydney E    18 Star Swimming-NI    17:12.56   17:31.67         16  
                  31.28     1:04.76 (33.48)     1:39.23 (34.47)     2:13.92 (34.69)
        2:48.78 (34.86)     3:23.86 (35.08)     3:59.10 (35.24)     4:34.39 (35.29)
        5:09.98 (35.59)     5:45.39 (35.41)     6:20.92 (35.53)     6:55.45 (34.53)
        7:30.68 (35.23)     8:05.75 (35.07)     8:41.29 (35.54)     9:16.60 (35.31)
        9:51.82 (35.22)    10:26.79 (34.97)    11:02.53 (35.74)    11:38.07 (35.54)
       12:13.47 (35.40)    12:48.29 (34.82)    13:23.79 (35.50)    13:58.77 (34.98)
       14:34.52 (35.75)    15:10.06 (35.54)    15:45.60 (35.54)    16:21.60 (36.00)
       16:57.04 (35.44)    17:31.67 (34.63)                                        
  4 Stearns, Kaitlin V  16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 17:47.20   17:43.64         15  
                  30.83     1:04.94 (34.11)     1:39.25 (34.31)     2:14.42 (35.17)
        2:49.62 (35.20)     3:25.09 (35.47)     4:00.51 (35.42)     4:36.12 (35.61)
        5:11.39 (35.27)     5:46.77 (35.38)     6:22.30 (35.53)     6:57.90 (35.60)
        7:33.31 (35.41)     8:09.26 (35.95)     8:44.59 (35.33)     9:20.69 (36.10)
        9:56.11 (35.42)    10:32.20 (36.09)    11:07.68 (35.48)    11:44.12 (36.44)
       12:19.77 (35.65)    12:56.14 (36.37)    13:31.67 (35.53)    14:08.46 (36.79)
       14:44.18 (35.72)    15:20.35 (36.17)    15:53.62 (33.27)    16:32.64 (39.02)
       17:08.46 (35.82)    17:43.64 (35.18)                                        
  5 Helak, Alyssa N     14 Una Vict-NI         17:52.94   17:47.37         14  
                  31.36     1:06.21 (34.85)     1:41.28 (35.07)     2:17.02 (35.74)
        2:52.33 (35.31)     3:28.45 (36.12)     4:03.73 (35.28)     4:39.65 (35.92)
        5:14.54 (34.89)     5:50.57 (36.03)     6:25.98 (35.41)     7:02.10 (36.12)
        7:37.55 (35.45)     8:13.54 (35.99)     8:49.31 (35.77)     9:25.45 (36.14)
       10:01.07 (35.62)    10:37.61 (36.54)    11:13.11 (35.50)    11:49.35 (36.24)
       12:25.12 (35.77)    13:01.60 (36.48)    13:37.20 (35.60)    14:14.12 (36.92)
       14:49.79 (35.67)    15:26.03 (36.24)    16:01.39 (35.36)    16:37.34 (35.95)
       17:12.64 (35.30)    17:47.37 (34.73)                                        
  6 Sarjeant, Tatyanna  21 Team Pittsburgh-AM  16:44.94Y  17:55.38         13  
                                1:08.80 ( )                             2:20.44 ( )
                                3:31.69 ( )                             4:42.76 ( )
                                5:54.27 ( )                             7:05.86 ( )
                                8:18.01 ( )                             9:29.77 ( )
                               10:42.06 ( )                            11:54.46 ( )
                               13:06.78 ( )                            14:19.16 ( )
                               15:31.44 ( )                            16:43.95 ( )
     17:55.38 (1:11.43)                                                            
  7 Arzaga, Anastasia   16 Star Swimming-NI    18:00.62   18:04.16         12  
                                1:09.20 ( )                             2:21.57 ( )
                                3:34.72 ( )                             4:46.83 ( )
                                5:59.04 ( )                             7:11.59 ( )
                                8:24.25 ( )                             9:37.06 ( )
                               10:49.47 ( )                            12:01.85 ( )
                               13:14.59 ( )                            14:27.22 ( )
                               15:40.25 ( )                            16:52.87 ( )
     18:04.16 (1:11.29)                                                            
  8 McGovern, Meaghan   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR  17:43.06   18:04.22         11  
                  32.18     1:07.06 (34.88)     1:41.55 (34.49)     2:16.63 (35.08)
        2:51.83 (35.20)     3:27.43 (35.60)     4:03.38 (35.95)     4:39.48 (36.10)
        5:15.86 (36.38)     5:51.70 (35.84)     6:28.16 (36.46)     7:04.27 (36.11)
        7:41.12 (36.85)     8:17.38 (36.26)     8:54.37 (36.99)     9:30.76 (36.39)
       10:07.83 (37.07)    10:44.05 (36.22)    11:21.26 (37.21)    11:57.89 (36.63)
       12:34.87 (36.98)    13:11.84 (36.97)    13:48.78 (36.94)    14:25.57 (36.79)
       15:02.55 (36.98)    15:39.41 (36.86)    16:15.99 (36.58)    16:53.30 (37.31)
       17:29.91 (36.61)    18:04.22 (34.31)                                        
  9 Ford, Amanda J      20 Team Pittsburgh-AM  18:00.17   18:12.30          9  
                  32.58     1:07.92 (35.34)     1:43.47 (35.55)     2:19.26 (35.79)
        2:55.36 (36.10)     3:31.89 (36.53)     4:08.39 (36.50)     4:45.05 (36.66)
        5:21.41 (36.36)     5:57.84 (36.43)     6:33.96 (36.12)     7:10.55 (36.59)
        7:46.71 (36.16)     8:23.42 (36.71)     8:59.77 (36.35)     9:36.64 (36.87)
       10:12.92 (36.28)    10:49.85 (36.93)    11:26.63 (36.78)    12:03.66 (37.03)
       12:40.54 (36.88)    13:17.72 (37.18)    13:54.61 (36.89)    14:31.58 (36.97)
       15:08.29 (36.71)    15:45.16 (36.87)    16:22.10 (36.94)    16:59.08 (36.98)
       17:35.92 (36.84)    18:12.30 (36.38)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Spencer  21 Star Swimming-NI    16:36.75Y  18:15.87          7  
                                1:07.83 ( )                             2:19.77 ( )
                                3:31.90 ( )                             4:44.41 ( )
                                5:57.94 ( )                             7:10.94 ( )
                                8:24.77 ( )                             9:38.26 ( )
                               10:52.01 ( )                            12:05.88 ( )
                               13:20.06 ( )                            14:34.52 ( )
                               15:49.12 ( )                            17:03.99 ( )
     18:15.87 (1:11.88)                                                            
 11 Browne, Elizabeth   19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA 17:49.33   18:18.49          6  
                  32.47     1:07.19 (34.72)     1:42.30 (35.11)     2:17.45 (35.15)
        2:53.20 (35.75)     3:29.11 (35.91)     3:58.59 (29.48)     4:42.03 (43.44)
        5:18.26 (36.23)     5:55.20 (36.94)     6:31.36 (36.16)     7:08.33 (36.97)
        7:44.85 (36.52)     8:21.80 (36.95)     8:58.49 (36.69)     9:35.62 (37.13)
       10:12.70 (37.08)    10:50.19 (37.49)    11:26.92 (36.73)    12:04.37 (37.45)
       12:41.74 (37.37)    13:19.47 (37.73)    13:49.99 (30.52)    14:34.59 (44.60)
       15:12.07 (37.48)    15:50.44 (38.37)    16:27.70 (37.26)    17:05.23 (37.53)
       17:42.41 (37.18)    18:18.49 (36.08)                                        
 12 Dewitt, Bethany J   20 Team Pittsburgh-AM  16:52.92Y  18:27.27          5  
                                1:09.18 ( )                             2:22.34 ( )
                                3:35.90 ( )                             4:49.94 ( )
                                6:04.75 ( )                             7:18.48 ( )
                                8:32.20 ( )                             9:46.50 ( )
                               11:01.12 ( )                            12:15.59 ( )
                               13:30.28 ( )                            14:44.72 ( )
                               15:59.62 ( )                            17:14.31 ( )
     18:27.27 (1:12.96)                                                            
 13 Anthone, Rebecca E  18 Town of Tonawand-NI 18:00.67   18:48.30          4  
                                1:08.65 ( )                             2:21.59 ( )
                                3:35.47 ( )                             4:50.08 ( )
                                6:05.76 ( )                             7:21.52 ( )
                                8:37.46 ( )                             9:53.53 ( )
                               11:09.89 ( )                            12:26.12 ( )
                               13:42.30 ( )                            14:59.56 ( )
                               16:16.45 ( )                            17:32.98 ( )
     18:48.30 (1:15.32)                                                            
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 1:02.20   7/26/2014 Justine A Ress, Una SNCO-CT                
                1:05.49  NAT 2014 Winter National
                1:05.99  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ress, Justine A     21 Una Snco-CT          1:04.72    1:02.20#NAT     20  
                  30.27     1:02.20 (31.93)                                        
  2 Rowe, Kathryn A     20 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:04.60    1:03.65 NAT     17  
                  31.66     1:03.65 (31.99)                                        
  3 Fazio, Casey M      19 Una Psu-MA           1:04.84    1:04.98 NAT     15.5
  3 Ford, Kathryn A     18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:05.51    1:04.98 NAT     15.5
  5 Lee, Carrie R       17 Snow Swimming-PV     1:05.97    1:05.47 NAT     14  
  6 Bragg, Eliza S      19 Piranha Swimming-CT  1:05.43    1:05.61 JNAT    13  
                  31.29     1:05.61 (34.32)                                        
  7 Farnsworth, Anna R  19 Una Psu-MA           1:06.25    1:06.05         12  
                  32.12     1:06.05 (33.93)                                        
  8 Galea, Andrea A     16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:05.79    1:06.17         11  
                  31.58     1:06.17 (34.59)                                        
B - Final
  9 Waugaman, Brooke N  21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:06.64    1:04.76 NAT      9  
                  31.48     1:04.76 (33.28)                                        
 10 Muir, Fiona L       16 MACHINE-PV           1:06.84    1:06.10          7  
                  31.63     1:06.10 (34.47)                                        
 11 Obando, Natalie M   17 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:06.58    1:06.29          6  
 12 Scoggin, Sierra W   20 Una Psu-MA           1:06.41    1:06.38          5  
                  32.55     1:06.38 (33.83)                                        
 13 Fredricks, Alexis   16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:06.56    1:06.45          4  
                  32.65     1:06.45 (33.80)                                        
 14 Bickel, Jenna R     20 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:06.65    1:06.52          3  
 15 Hensley, Lauren A   17 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:06.73    1:06.82          2  
                  32.26     1:06.82 (34.56)                                        
 16 Sarjeant, Tatyanna  21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:06.80    1:06.96          1  
C - Final
 17 Mautino, Sarah L    15 Jewish Community-AM  1:07.03    1:05.28 NAT    
                  31.72     1:05.28 (33.56)                                        
 18 Helak, Alyssa N     14 Una Vict-NI          1:07.12    1:06.35        
 19 Lara, Krystal D     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.26    1:06.39        
 20 Gavigan, Casey L    16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.13    1:06.87        
                  32.62     1:06.87 (34.25)                                        
 21 McGowan, Alessia M  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.10    1:06.98        
                  32.42     1:06.98 (34.56)                                        
 22 Fusco, Abigail H    18 Mandell Jewish C-CT  1:07.29    1:07.61        
                  32.29     1:07.61 (35.32)                                        
 23 Slaughter, Phoebe   15 Piranha Swimming-CT  1:07.49    1:07.68        
                  33.33     1:07.68 (34.35)                                        
 24 Hicks, Chloe A      16 MACHINE-PV           1:07.35    1:08.13        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 1:02.20   7/26/2014 Justine A Ress, Una SNCO-CT                
                1:05.49  NAT 2014 Winter National
                1:05.99  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rowe, Kathryn A           20 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:03.67    1:04.60 qNAT   
                  32.08     1:04.60 (32.52)                                        
  2 Ress, Justine A           21 Una Snco-CT          1:02.60    1:04.72 qNAT   
                  31.50     1:04.72 (33.22)                                        
  3 Fazio, Casey M            19 Una Psu-MA           1:03.63    1:04.84 qNAT   
                  31.92     1:04.84 (32.92)                                        
  4 Bragg, Eliza S            19 Piranha Swimming-CT  1:05.55    1:05.43 qNAT   
                  31.72     1:05.43 (33.71)                                        
  5 Ford, Kathryn A           18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:05.91    1:05.51 qJNAT  
                  31.65     1:05.51 (33.86)                                        
  6 Galea, Andrea A           16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:06.72    1:05.79 qJNAT  
  7 Lee, Carrie R             17 Snow Swimming-PV     1:08.17    1:05.97 qJNAT  
                  31.67     1:05.97 (34.30)                                        
  8 Farnsworth, Anna R        19 Una Psu-MA           1:06.68    1:06.25 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Scoggin, Sierra W         20 Una Psu-MA           1:07.01    1:06.41 q      
                  32.28     1:06.41 (34.13)                                        
 10 Fredricks, Alexis E       16 Town of Tonawand-NI    58.30Y   1:06.56 q      
                  32.78     1:06.56 (33.78)                                        
 11 Obando, Natalie M         17 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:06.94    1:06.58 q      
 12 Waugaman, Brooke N        21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:05.22    1:06.64 q      
                  32.03     1:06.64 (34.61)                                        
 13 Bickel, Jenna R           20 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:05.89    1:06.65 q      
 14 Hensley, Lauren A         17 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:06.35    1:06.73 q      
                  32.36     1:06.73 (34.37)                                        
 15 Sarjeant, Tatyanna B      21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     56.28Y   1:06.80 q      
 16 Muir, Fiona L             16 MACHINE-PV             57.54Y   1:06.84 q      
                  32.03     1:06.84 (34.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mautino, Sarah L          15 Jewish Community-AM  1:07.71    1:07.03 q      
                  32.39     1:07.03 (34.64)                                        
 18 McGowan, Alessia M        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.95    1:07.10 q      
                  32.36     1:07.10 (34.74)                                        
 19 Helak, Alyssa N           14 Una Vict-NI          1:07.45    1:07.12 q      
                  32.40     1:07.12 (34.72)                                        
 20 Gavigan, Casey L          16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.26    1:07.13 q      
                  32.30     1:07.13 (34.83)                                        
 21 Lara, Krystal D           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.44    1:07.26 q      
                  32.41     1:07.26 (34.85)                                        
 22 Fusco, Abigail H          18 Mandell Jewish C-CT  1:05.30    1:07.29 q      
                  32.16     1:07.29 (35.13)                                        
 23 Hicks, Chloe A            16 MACHINE-PV             57.33Y   1:07.35 q      
                  32.37     1:07.35 (34.98)                                        
 24 Slaughter, Phoebe B       15 Piranha Swimming-CT  1:07.75    1:07.49 q      
                  32.79     1:07.49 (34.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 O'Donnell, Tara K         19 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:07.19    1:07.54 q      
                  32.92     1:07.54 (34.62)                                        
 26 Schilken, Meghan M        17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:07.22    1:07.57 q      
 27 McElrath, Emma M          15 Albany Starfish-AD     58.79Y   1:07.60 q      
 28 Dolan, Suzanne D          16 MACHINE-PV             57.63Y   1:07.68 q      
 29 Holp, Rachael A           14 MACHINE-PV           1:07.46    1:07.92 q      
                  32.84     1:07.92 (35.08)                                        
 30 Brickman, Molly E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.25    1:07.96 q      
 31 Jacumski, Madeline G      17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:07.23    1:07.98 q      
 32 Jones, Courtney E         17 Regency Park Swi-VA    58.98Y   1:07.99 q      
                  33.15     1:07.99 (34.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Gray, Meghan S            16 Exeter Swim Team-NE    59.40Y   1:08.04        
                  33.36     1:08.04 (34.68)                                        
 34 Goehring, Theresa C       19 Una Mjcc-CT          1:08.54    1:08.07        
                  33.14     1:08.07 (34.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Gwennap, Lea B            15 MACHINE-PV           1:05.78    1:08.09        
 36 Fink, Morgan A            19 Duquesne Univeri-AM    56.93Y   1:08.46        
 37 Churman, Kayla M          16 Allegheny North-AM   1:07.55    1:08.52        
                  33.47     1:08.52 (35.05)                                        
 38 Flanagan, Clare C         15 Hampton Dolphins-AM  1:08.05    1:08.55        
 39 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    19 Zeus Swim Team-CT    1:08.40    1:08.56        
                  32.72     1:08.56 (35.84)                                        
 39 Rosado, Laura M           13 Omni-CT              1:07.97    1:08.56        
                  33.20     1:08.56 (35.36)                                        
 41 Smith, Bailey C           14 Schenectady-Sara-AD    59.49Y   1:08.61        
 42 Mestha, Suhan L           17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:00.16Y   1:08.70        
                  33.10     1:08.70 (35.60)                                        
 43 Joy, Kaitlyn A            15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:08.42    1:08.74        
                  32.94     1:08.74 (35.80)                                        
 44 Bollinger, Hannah K       17 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:08.58    1:08.77        
                  33.45     1:08.77 (35.32)                                        
 45 Melofchik, Gloria M       18 University at Bu-NI    57.52Y   1:08.88        
 46 Thomas, Sydney F          15 Star Swimming-NI     1:08.27    1:08.89        
 47 McNary, Caitlin V         15 Nutmeg Aquatics-CT   1:08.03    1:08.90        
                  33.56     1:08.90 (35.34)                                        
 48 Lynch, Kathleen M         15 Millcreek Swim T-AM  1:07.81    1:08.95        
 49 Spillane, Mary R          17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    58.99Y   1:09.11        
                  33.72     1:09.11 (35.39)                                        
 50 Schmid, Olivia F          14 MACHINE-PV           1:09.06    1:09.20        
                  33.36     1:09.20 (35.84)                                        
 51 Brinkhoff, Allison M      18 Bethel Park Recr-AM    57.24Y   1:09.37        
                  33.28     1:09.37 (36.09)                                        
 52 Takabayashi, Miku M       14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    59.86Y   1:09.45        
                  33.57     1:09.45 (35.88)                                        
 53 Orem, Caroline P          18 Piranha Swimming-CT    57.37Y   1:09.50        
                  33.75     1:09.50 (35.75)                                        
 54 Nelson, Emily A           21 University at Bu-NI    57.65Y   1:09.69        
                  33.70     1:09.69 (35.99)                                        
 55 Delago, Paige M           17 Zeus Swim Team-CT      59.57Y   1:09.79        
                  33.59     1:09.79 (36.20)                                        
 56 Haraden, Karly J          18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:08.04    1:09.88        
                  34.36     1:09.88 (35.52)                                        
 57 Kegel, Samantha J         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:07.89    1:10.00        
                  33.85     1:10.00 (36.15)                                        
 58 Wyngowski, Margaret F     14 Albany Starfish-AD     58.90Y   1:10.03        
 59 Knight, Haylee M          16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:07.92    1:10.15        
 60 Caputo, Gianna M          16 Allegheny North-AM     59.37Y   1:10.22        
 61 Kolb, Karina A            16 Potomac Marlins-PV     58.68Y   1:10.23        
 62 Choate, Lindsey J         15 Upper St Clair S-AM    58.77Y   1:10.27        
                  33.70     1:10.27 (36.57)                                        
 63 Spinelli, Jasmine         16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:08.39    1:10.41        
 64 McAllister, Catherine M   20 Victor Swim Club-NI    58.24Y   1:10.48        
                  34.28     1:10.48 (36.20)                                        
 64 Arana, Jessica            17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.75    1:10.48        
 66 Johnson, Danyel           19 Victor Swim Club-NI    56.55Y   1:10.72        
                  34.19     1:10.72 (36.53)                                        
 67 Parsons, Abigail M        16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:08.57    1:10.98        
 68 Ruffing, Kaitlyn M        19 Franklin Area Sw-AM    59.67Y   1:11.05        
 69 Rodenkirk, Lindsey H      20 Team Pittsburgh-AM     58.83Y   1:11.08        
                  34.39     1:11.08 (36.69)                                        
 70 Clifford, Sadie W         20 Duquesne Univeri-AM    59.56Y   1:11.22        
 71 Visinski, Simona A        14 Shelton Monroe S-CT  1:09.10    1:11.28        
                  34.25     1:11.28 (37.03)                                        
 72 Willie, Cassandra D       16 Three Village Sw-MR    59.81Y   1:11.95        
                  34.68     1:11.95 (37.27)                                        
 73 Elizeus, Alexandria K     19 Jewish Community-AM    57.93Y   1:12.27        
 74 Stearns, Lindsay D        18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    59.20Y   1:12.56        
                  35.14     1:12.56 (37.42)                                        
 75 Haskell, Olivia C         16 Zeus Swim Team-CT    1:09.45    1:12.77        
 76 Null, Siani A             17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:00.47Y   1:12.95        
 77 Rice, Jenna C             18 Town of Tonawand-NI    59.55Y   1:13.00        
                  34.50     1:13.00 (38.50)                                        
 78 Paige, Kamryn M           14 Albany Starfish-AD     59.63Y   1:13.55        
                  35.04     1:13.55 (38.51)                                        
 -- Ortman, Abigail R         18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:05.64        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:13.30        2014 Brooke Zeiger, ABF-NE                      
                2:19.89  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:20.69  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ress, Justine A     21 Una Snco-CT          2:19.51    2:16.32 NAT     20  
                                1:05.79 ( )   2:16.32 (1:10.53)                    
  2 Rowe, Kathryn A     20 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:18.13    2:18.53 NAT     17  
                                1:07.63 ( )   2:18.53 (1:10.90)                    
  3 Helak, Alyssa N     14 Una Vict-NI          2:21.07    2:19.35 NAT     16  
                                1:08.44 ( )   2:19.35 (1:10.91)                    
  4 Waugaman, Brooke N  21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:21.28    2:20.31 JNAT    15  
                                1:07.28 ( )   2:20.31 (1:13.03)                    
  5 Farnsworth, Anna R  19 Una Psu-MA           2:21.92    2:20.54 JNAT    14  
                                1:08.15 ( )   2:20.54 (1:12.39)                    
  6 Fazio, Casey M      19 Una Psu-MA           2:21.05    2:20.73         13  
                                1:08.12 ( )   2:20.73 (1:12.61)                    
  7 Bragg, Eliza S      19 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:20.98    2:21.09         12  
                                1:08.44 ( )   2:21.09 (1:12.65)                    
  8 McElrath, Emma M    15 Albany Starfish-AD   2:21.87    2:21.41         11  
                                1:09.90 ( )   2:21.41 (1:11.51)                    
B - Final
  9 Lee, Carrie R       17 Snow Swimming-PV     2:24.90    2:21.31          9  
                                1:08.28 ( )   2:21.31 (1:13.03)                    
 10 Churman, Kayla M    16 Allegheny North-AM   2:23.22    2:21.32          7  
                                1:10.78 ( )   2:21.32 (1:10.54)                    
 11 Obando, Natalie M   17 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:24.00    2:23.04          6  
                                1:10.00 ( )   2:23.04 (1:13.04)                    
 12 Sarjeant, Tatyanna  21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:21.97    2:23.33          5  
                                1:10.66 ( )   2:23.33 (1:12.67)                    
 13 Wegescheide, Blair  20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:22.84    2:24.38          4  
                                1:09.93 ( )   2:24.38 (1:14.45)                    
 14 Holp, Rachael A     14 MACHINE-PV           2:23.21    2:24.59          3  
                                1:09.78 ( )   2:24.59 (1:14.81)                    
 15 Smith, Bailey C     14 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:24.76    2:24.75          2  
                                1:11.75 ( )   2:24.75 (1:13.00)                    
 16 Bickel, Jenna R     20 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:24.63    2:24.96          1  
                                1:11.42 ( )   2:24.96 (1:13.54)                    
C - Final
 17 Scoggin, Sierra W   20 Una Psu-MA           2:25.39    2:22.29        
                                1:09.25 ( )   2:22.29 (1:13.04)                    
 18 Gavigan, Casey L    16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:26.96    2:23.63        
                                1:10.15 ( )   2:23.63 (1:13.48)                    
 19 Painter, Kathryn M  17 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:26.50    2:24.75        
                                1:11.57 ( )   2:24.75 (1:13.18)                    
 20 Mautino, Sarah L    15 Jewish Community-AM  2:25.44    2:25.88        
                                1:10.28 ( )   2:25.88 (1:15.60)                    
 21 Muir, Fiona L       16 MACHINE-PV           2:25.32    2:26.02        
                                1:09.85 ( )   2:26.02 (1:16.17)                    
 22 Galea, Andrea A     16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:26.77    2:26.11        
                                1:09.03 ( )   2:26.11 (1:17.08)                    
 23 Hicks, Chloe A      16 MACHINE-PV           2:25.71    2:26.22        
                                1:09.41 ( )   2:26.22 (1:16.81)                    
 24 Goehring, Theresa   19 Una Mjcc-CT          2:26.65    2:26.38        
                                1:11.79 ( )   2:26.38 (1:14.59)                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:13.30        2014 Brooke Zeiger, ABF-NE                      
                2:19.89  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:20.69  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rowe, Kathryn A           20 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:14.60    2:18.13 qNAT   
                  32.64     1:06.86 (34.22)     1:43.08 (36.22)     2:18.13 (35.05)
  2 Ress, Justine A           21 Una Snco-CT          2:14.88    2:19.51 qNAT   
                  32.33     1:06.93 (34.60)     1:43.14 (36.21)     2:19.51 (36.37)
  3 Bragg, Eliza S            19 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:22.72    2:20.98 q      
                                1:09.34 ( )   2:20.98 (1:11.64)                    
  4 Fazio, Casey M            19 Una Psu-MA           2:18.62    2:21.05 q      
                  33.65     1:09.65 (36.00)     1:46.07 (36.42)     2:21.05 (34.98)
  5 Helak, Alyssa N           14 Una Vict-NI          2:07.04Y   2:21.07 q      
                  32.91     1:08.55 (35.64)     1:44.96 (36.41)     2:21.07 (36.11)
  6 Waugaman, Brooke N        21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:20.41    2:21.28 q      
                  32.59     1:07.99 (35.40)     1:44.87 (36.88)     2:21.28 (36.41)
  7 McElrath, Emma M          15 Albany Starfish-AD   2:03.20Y   2:21.87 q      
                  34.96     1:10.59 (35.63)     1:46.28 (35.69)     2:21.87 (35.59)
  8 Farnsworth, Anna R        19 Una Psu-MA           2:23.25    2:21.92 q      
                  33.26     1:08.94 (35.68)     1:45.74 (36.80)     2:21.92 (36.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sarjeant, Tatyanna B      21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:59.85Y   2:21.97 q      
                                1:10.19 ( )   2:21.97 (1:11.78)                    
 10 Wegescheide, Blair M      20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:22.43    2:22.84 q      
                                1:09.78 ( )   2:22.84 (1:13.06)                    
 11 Holp, Rachael A           14 MACHINE-PV           2:22.49    2:23.21 q      
                  33.23     1:08.92 (35.69)     1:46.14 (37.22)     2:23.21 (37.07)
 12 Churman, Kayla M          16 Allegheny North-AM   2:23.69    2:23.22 q      
                  35.19     1:11.82 (36.63)     1:47.51 (35.69)     2:23.22 (35.71)
 13 Obando, Natalie M         17 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:21.49    2:24.00 q      
                                1:10.61 ( )   2:24.00 (1:13.39)                    
 14 Bickel, Jenna R           20 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:22.91    2:24.63 q      
                                1:11.33 ( )   2:24.63 (1:13.30)                    
 15 Smith, Bailey C           14 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:04.82Y   2:24.76 q      
                                1:12.01 ( )   2:24.76 (1:12.75)                    
 16 Lee, Carrie R             17 Snow Swimming-PV     2:03.26Y   2:24.90 q      
                  32.98     1:09.59 (36.61)     1:47.44 (37.85)     2:24.90 (37.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Muir, Fiona L             16 MACHINE-PV           2:05.92Y   2:25.32 q      
                                1:09.81 ( )   2:25.32 (1:15.51)                    
 18 Scoggin, Sierra W         20 Una Psu-MA           2:01.29Y   2:25.39 q      
                                1:10.52 ( )   2:25.39 (1:14.87)                    
 19 Mautino, Sarah L          15 Jewish Community-AM  2:25.45    2:25.44 q      
                  33.79     1:10.43 (36.64)     1:48.10 (37.67)     2:25.44 (37.34)
 20 Hicks, Chloe A            16 MACHINE-PV           2:03.20Y   2:25.71 q      
                                1:10.48 ( )   2:25.71 (1:15.23)                    
 21 Painter, Kathryn M        17 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:24.34    2:26.50 q      
                  34.90     1:12.16 (37.26)     1:49.67 (37.51)     2:26.50 (36.83)
 22 Goehring, Theresa C       19 Una Mjcc-CT          2:24.17    2:26.65 q      
                                1:11.64 ( )   2:26.65 (1:15.01)                    
 23 Galea, Andrea A           16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:24.84    2:26.77 q      
                  33.30     1:10.40 (37.10)     1:48.60 (38.20)     2:26.77 (38.17)
 24 Gavigan, Casey L          16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:05.26Y   2:26.96 q      
                  33.94     1:10.76 (36.82)     1:49.14 (38.38)     2:26.96 (37.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hensley, Lauren A         17 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:21.32    2:26.97 q      
                                1:10.64 ( )   2:26.97 (1:16.33)                    
 26 Gwennap, Lea B            15 MACHINE-PV           2:20.50    2:27.02 q      
                  35.17     1:12.78 (37.61)     1:49.85 (37.07)     2:27.02 (37.17)
 27 Ernst, Andrea M           16 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:06.28Y   2:27.12 q      
                                1:11.28 ( )   2:27.12 (1:15.84)                    
 28 Fink, Morgan A            19 Duquesne Univeri-AM  2:01.18Y   2:27.16 q      
                  34.78     1:12.33 (37.55)     1:49.78 (37.45)     2:27.16 (37.38)
 29 Gray, Meghan S            16 Exeter Swim Team-NE  2:23.40    2:27.47 q      
                  34.47     1:11.06 (36.59)     1:49.35 (38.29)     2:27.47 (38.12)
 30 Slaughter, Phoebe B       15 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:24.24    2:27.57 q      
                                1:10.17 ( )   2:27.57 (1:17.40)                    
 31 Jacumski, Madeline G      17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:25.36    2:27.59 q      
                                1:11.93 ( )   2:27.59 (1:15.66)                    
 32 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    19 Zeus Swim Team-CT    2:05.00Y   2:27.64 q      
                  34.42     1:11.83 (37.41)     1:49.65 (37.82)     2:27.64 (37.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 O'Donnell, Tara K         19 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:03.80Y   2:27.92        
                                1:11.73 ( )   2:27.92 (1:16.19)                    
 34 Lara, Krystal D           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:24.42    2:28.04        
                  35.20     1:12.30 (37.10)     1:49.67 (37.37)     2:28.04 (38.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Spillane, Mary R          17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:23.02    2:28.25        
                                1:12.02 ( )   2:28.25 (1:16.23)                    
 36 Thomas, Sydney F          15 Star Swimming-NI     2:06.54Y   2:28.38        
                  35.54     1:12.49 (36.95)     1:50.75 (38.26)     2:28.38 (37.63)
 37 Haraden, Karly J          18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:22.68    2:28.89        
                  35.85     1:12.65 (36.80)     1:51.30 (38.65)     2:28.89 (37.59)
 38 Schilken, Meghan M        17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:07.92Y   2:29.01        
                  33.95     1:10.67 (36.72)     1:50.01 (39.34)     2:29.01 (39.00)
 39 Caputo, Gianna M          16 Allegheny North-AM   2:06.11Y   2:29.02        
                  35.97     1:13.48 (37.51)     1:51.12 (37.64)     2:29.02 (37.90)
 40 Brinkhoff, Allison M      18 Bethel Park Recr-AM  2:06.35Y   2:29.04        
                  57.41     1:11.70 (14.29)     1:46.61 (34.91)     2:29.04 (42.43)
 41 Fusco, Abigail H          18 Mandell Jewish C-CT  2:22.45    2:29.24        
                  34.23     1:11.23 (37.00)     1:50.32 (39.09)     2:29.24 (38.92)
 42 Joy, Kaitlyn A            15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:08.02Y   2:29.25        
                  34.40     1:12.46 (38.06)     1:51.70 (39.24)     2:29.25 (37.55)
 43 Orem, Caroline P          18 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:02.91Y   2:29.32        
                  35.14     1:12.59 (37.45)     1:50.95 (38.36)     2:29.32 (38.37)
 44 Wyngowski, Margaret F     14 Albany Starfish-AD   2:06.16Y   2:29.63        
                                1:12.36 ( )   2:29.63 (1:17.27)                    
 45 McGowan, Alessia M        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.61Y   2:29.64        
                  34.60     1:12.42 (37.82)     1:51.39 (38.97)     2:29.64 (38.25)
 46 Fredricks, Alexis E       16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:06.72Y   2:29.78        
                                1:13.42 ( )   2:29.78 (1:16.36)                    
 47 Spinelli, Jasmine         16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:23.83    2:30.48        
                                1:13.19 ( )   2:30.48 (1:17.29)                    
 48 Visinski, Simona A        14 Shelton Monroe S-CT  2:07.78Y   2:31.03        
                                1:13.68 ( )   2:31.03 (1:17.35)                    
 49 Flanagan, Clare C         15 Hampton Dolphins-AM  2:07.44Y   2:31.39        
                  35.29     1:14.11 (38.82)     1:53.50 (39.39)     2:31.39 (37.89)
 50 Melofchik, Gloria M       18 University at Bu-NI  2:08.22Y   2:31.81        
                                1:13.03 ( )   2:31.81 (1:18.78)                    
 51 McNary, Caitlin V         15 Nutmeg Aquatics-CT   2:04.31Y   2:32.47        
                  34.78     1:13.51 (38.73)     1:52.51 (39.00)     2:32.47 (39.96)
 52 Shi, Emma Y               17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:06.28Y   2:32.53        
                  34.29     1:12.22 (37.93)     1:52.56 (40.34)     2:32.53 (39.97)
 53 Arana, Jessica            17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:24.42    2:33.35        
                  35.14     1:12.63 (37.49)     1:52.54 (39.91)     2:33.35 (40.81)
 54 Nelson, Emily A           21 University at Bu-NI  2:05.38Y   2:33.75        
                  36.28     1:14.85 (38.57)     1:54.56 (39.71)     2:33.75 (39.19)
 55 McAllister, Catherine M   20 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:02.89Y   2:33.99        
                  35.24     1:14.15 (38.91)     1:54.19 (40.04)     2:33.99 (39.80)
 56 Parsons, Abigail M        16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:26.64    2:35.50        
                                1:15.05 ( )   2:35.50 (1:20.45)                    
 -- Ortman, Abigail R         18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:20.44        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 1:08.90        2002 Masami Tanaka, CUBU-PV                     
                1:13.79  NAT 2014 Winter National
                1:14.29  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Buckley, Alexa K    16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:12.56    1:13.47 NAT     20  
                  34.67     1:13.47 (38.80)                                        
  2 Wilson, Jenny D     24 NCAP-PV              1:12.72    1:13.77 NAT     17  
                  33.84     1:13.77 (39.93)                                        
  3 Boyer, Elizabeth T  14 Meriden Silver F-CT  1:15.15    1:14.16 JNAT    16  
                  35.24     1:14.16 (38.92)                                        
  4 Antal, Katie E      18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:14.02    1:14.64         15  
  5 Murslack, Kristen   19 Una Pra-AM           1:14.67    1:14.69         14  
  6 Coghill, Courtney   16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:15.15    1:14.96         13  
  7 Sinatro, Haley M    20 Una Psu-MA           1:14.38    1:15.14         12  
                  34.65     1:15.14 (40.49)                                        
  8 Parker, Charis L    19 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:15.37    1:15.66         11  
                  35.41     1:15.66 (40.25)                                        
B - Final
  9 Dixon, Camille C    20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:16.26    1:14.05 JNAT     9  
                  34.18     1:14.05 (39.87)                                        
 10 Jacumski, Victoria  22 Star Swimming-NI     1:15.64    1:14.47          7  
                  35.14     1:14.47 (39.33)                                        
 11 Sargent, Makayla N  16 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:15.49    1:15.04          6  
                  36.20     1:15.04 (38.84)                                        
 12 Kuhn, Erin E        16 Allegheny North-AM   1:15.46    1:15.13          5  
                  35.93     1:15.13 (39.20)                                        
 13 Fried, Carly T      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:16.11    1:15.22          4  
 14 Jansen, Holly E     14 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:15.50    1:15.43          3  
 15 Morse, Natalie K    14 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:16.34    1:16.62          2  
 16 Marcelle, Madeline  19 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:16.35    1:16.76          1  
                  35.78     1:16.76 (40.98)                                        
C - Final
 17 Spradling, Paige M  18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:16.71    1:14.55        
                  35.13     1:14.55 (39.42)                                        
 18 Tretter, Madisen R  19 Una Mlac-AM          1:16.37    1:15.78        
                  35.58     1:15.78 (40.20)                                        
 19 McGeath, Miriam E   23 Duquesne Univeri-AM  1:16.75    1:15.94        
 20 Dirrane, Kersten V  18 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:16.85    1:16.49        
 21 Pacitti, Julia M    17 Germantown Acade-MA  1:16.79    1:16.59        
                  35.96     1:16.59 (40.63)                                        
 22 Palu-Benson, Loeva  16 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:16.87    1:17.08        
                  36.59     1:17.08 (40.49)                                        
 23 Dolan, Suzanne D    16 MACHINE-PV           1:17.36    1:17.30        
                  35.38     1:17.30 (41.92)                                        
 24 Askew, Erica K      18 Albany Starfish-AD   1:17.01    1:18.55        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 1:08.90        2002 Masami Tanaka, CUBU-PV                     
                1:13.79  NAT 2014 Winter National
                1:14.29  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buckley, Alexa K          16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:14.86    1:12.56 qNAT   
                  34.60     1:12.56 (37.96)                                        
  2 Wilson, Jenny D           24 NCAP-PV              1:14.74    1:12.72 qNAT   
                  34.00     1:12.72 (38.72)                                        
  3 Antal, Katie E            18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:13.71    1:14.02 qJNAT  
                  34.49     1:14.02 (39.53)                                        
  4 Sinatro, Haley M          20 Una Psu-MA           1:14.41    1:14.38 q      
                  35.53     1:14.38 (38.85)                                        
  5 Murslack, Kristen M       19 Una Pra-AM           1:16.06    1:14.67 q      
                  35.12     1:14.67 (39.55)                                        
  6 Coghill, Courtney L       16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:15.09    1:15.15 q      
                  35.33     1:15.15 (39.82)                                        
  6 Boyer, Elizabeth T        14 Meriden Silver F-CT  1:14.50    1:15.15 q      
                  35.37     1:15.15 (39.78)                                        
  8 Parker, Charis L          19 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:16.59    1:15.37 q      
                  35.68     1:15.37 (39.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kuhn, Erin E              16 Allegheny North-AM   1:16.01    1:15.46 q      
                  35.86     1:15.46 (39.60)                                        
 10 Sargent, Makayla N        16 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:15.11    1:15.49 q      
                  35.86     1:15.49 (39.63)                                        
 11 Jansen, Holly E           14 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:15.33    1:15.50 q      
                  35.00     1:15.50 (40.50)                                        
 12 Jacumski, Victoria L      22 Star Swimming-NI     1:17.45    1:15.64 q      
                  35.18     1:15.64 (40.46)                                        
 13 Fried, Carly T            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:15.85    1:16.11 q      
                  36.10     1:16.11 (40.01)                                        
 14 Dixon, Camille C          20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:14.30    1:16.26 q      
                  35.14     1:16.26 (41.12)                                        
 15 Morse, Natalie K          14 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:17.70    1:16.34 q      
                  35.90     1:16.34 (40.44)                                        
 16 Marcelle, Madeline E      19 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:15.13    1:16.35 q      
                  35.99     1:16.35 (40.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tretter, Madisen R        19 Una Mlac-AM          1:17.34    1:16.37 q      
                  35.34     1:16.37 (41.03)                                        
 18 Spradling, Paige M        18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:15.38    1:16.71 q      
                  35.40     1:16.71 (41.31)                                        
 19 McGeath, Miriam E         23 Duquesne Univeri-AM  1:03.73Y   1:16.75 q      
                  35.77     1:16.75 (40.98)                                        
 20 Pacitti, Julia M          17 Germantown Acade-MA  1:16.59    1:16.79 q      
                  36.65     1:16.79 (40.14)                                        
 21 Dirrane, Kersten V        18 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:13.85    1:16.85 q      
                  35.56     1:16.85 (41.29)                                        
 22 Palu-Benson, Loeva        16 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:15.68    1:16.87 q      
                  35.76     1:16.87 (41.11)                                        
 23 Askew, Erica K            18 Albany Starfish-AD   1:16.96    1:17.01 q      
                  35.82     1:17.01 (41.19)                                        
 24 Dolan, Suzanne D          16 MACHINE-PV           1:15.97    1:17.36 q      
                  36.07     1:17.36 (41.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mendelson, Emily J        15 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:18.29    1:17.41        
                  36.86     1:17.41 (40.55)                                        
 26 Baumer, Grace E           15 Golden Comets Sw-NI  1:06.53Y   1:17.53        
                  36.50     1:17.53 (41.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Aroesty, Margaret A       15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:14.38    1:17.55        
                  35.94     1:17.55 (41.61)                                        
 27 Juneau, Ann               13 Allegheny North-AM   1:16.59    1:17.55        
                  36.85     1:17.55 (40.70)                                        
 29 Frustaci, Katherine A     16 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:17.92    1:17.61        
                  37.11     1:17.61 (40.50)                                        
 30 Samson, Julia E           16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:16.19    1:17.65        
                  36.33     1:17.65 (41.32)                                        
 31 Zaravella, Natalie M      16 Pack Swim Team o-NI  1:17.93    1:17.88        
                  36.63     1:17.88 (41.25)                                        
 32 Trivino, Maria A          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.75    1:17.95        
                  36.51     1:17.95 (41.44)                                        
 33 Celia, Gabrielle S        17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:16.19    1:18.14        
                  35.89     1:18.14 (42.25)                                        
 34 Wilf, Jenna R             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:17.01    1:18.24        
                  36.99     1:18.24 (41.25)                                        
 34 Anderson, Emily N         16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.65Y   1:18.24        
                  37.01     1:18.24 (41.23)                                        
 36 Gagnon, Rachel J          18 Indian Valley YM-CT  1:06.75Y   1:18.38        
                  36.08     1:18.38 (42.30)                                        
 37 Degroff, Olivia A         16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:06.15Y   1:18.53        
                  36.34     1:18.53 (42.19)                                        
 38 Overeem, Alexa J          16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:19.18    1:18.67        
                  37.06     1:18.67 (41.61)                                        
 39 Watroba, Marissa N        19 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:07.16Y   1:18.71        
                  36.59     1:18.71 (42.12)                                        
 40 Smith, Katie I            17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:17.97    1:18.88        
                  36.76     1:18.88 (42.12)                                        
 41 Evans, Rebecca L          14 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:07.15Y   1:18.91        
                  36.80     1:18.91 (42.11)                                        
 42 Ross, Logan A             17 Mason Makos Swim-PV  1:06.58Y   1:19.03        
                  37.93     1:19.03 (41.10)                                        
 43 Holmes, Abbey A           16 FAST!-PV             1:08.26Y   1:19.25        
                  37.80     1:19.25 (41.45)                                        
 44 Mosca, Sarah E            19 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:18.28    1:19.28        
                  37.57     1:19.28 (41.71)                                        
 45 Spinelli, Jasmine         16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:07.01Y   1:19.29        
                  37.59     1:19.29 (41.70)                                        
 46 Dean, Frances E           17 Una Pra-AM           1:15.88    1:19.57        
                  37.95     1:19.57 (41.62)                                        
 47 Regan, Grace C            15 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:17.38    1:19.77        
                  37.72     1:19.77 (42.05)                                        
 48 Painter, Kathryn M        17 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  1:18.22    1:19.84        
                  37.37     1:19.84 (42.47)                                        
 49 Marsh, Megan C            16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:05.91Y   1:19.91        
                  36.28     1:19.91 (43.63)                                        
 50 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.39Y   1:20.22        
                  37.73     1:20.22 (42.49)                                        
 51 Carmazzi, Brooke E        14 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:17.98    1:20.24        
                  37.95     1:20.24 (42.29)                                        
 52 Fink, Morgan A            19 Duquesne Univeri-AM  1:05.01Y   1:20.63        
                  37.96     1:20.63 (42.67)                                        
 53 Graesser, Hannah R        18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:17.85    1:20.66        
                  37.14     1:20.66 (43.52)                                        
 54 Clabeaux, Jacqueline R    14 York Swim Club-PV    1:05.29Y   1:21.11        
                  36.71     1:21.11 (44.40)                                        
 55 Shaffer, Victoria C       17 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:19.44    1:22.12        
                  38.79     1:22.12 (43.33)                                        
 -- Owens, Kayla V            19 Greater Latrobe-AM   1:15.46         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  35.60          DQ (42.06)                                        
 -- Atendido, Sydney R        16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:06.72Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:27.06        2002 Masami Tanaka, CUBU-PV                     
                2:39.19  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:40.09  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McGeath, Miriam E   23 Duquesne Univeri-AM  2:41.65    2:39.69 JNAT    20  
                  35.80     1:16.14 (40.34)     1:57.34 (41.20)     2:39.69 (42.35)
  2 Dixon, Camille C    20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:42.35    2:40.44         17  
                  35.94     1:16.65 (40.71)     1:59.23 (42.58)     2:40.44 (41.21)
  3 Pacitti, Julia M    17 Germantown Acade-MA  2:43.41    2:40.91         16  
                  36.14     1:16.99 (40.85)     1:58.15 (41.16)     2:40.91 (42.76)
  4 Jacumski, Victoria  22 Star Swimming-NI     2:42.75    2:41.74         15  
                  36.50     1:16.09 (39.59)     1:58.88 (42.79)     2:41.74 (42.86)
  5 Coghill, Courtney   16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:42.89    2:42.72         14  
                  36.17     1:17.33 (41.16)     1:59.66 (42.33)     2:42.72 (43.06)
  6 Tretter, Madisen R  19 Una Mlac-AM          2:44.71    2:42.75         13  
                  35.80     1:17.68 (41.88)     2:00.44 (42.76)     2:42.75 (42.31)
  7 Aroesty, Margaret   15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:44.80    2:44.01         12  
                  36.30     1:18.17 (41.87)     2:00.66 (42.49)     2:44.01 (43.35)
  8 Morse, Natalie K    14 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:45.07    2:46.73         11  
                  37.82     1:20.19 (42.37)     2:03.19 (43.00)     2:46.73 (43.54)
B - Final
  9 Boyer, Elizabeth T  14 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:46.14    2:42.21          9  
                  36.18     1:17.51 (41.33)     1:59.83 (42.32)     2:42.21 (42.38)
 10 Spradling, Paige M  18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:46.50    2:43.69          7  
                  36.29     1:18.11 (41.82)     2:00.31 (42.20)     2:43.69 (43.38)
 11 Marcelle, Madeline  19 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:46.37    2:44.08          6  
                  36.92     1:18.94 (42.02)     2:01.41 (42.47)     2:44.08 (42.67)
 12 Dean, Frances E     17 Una Pra-AM           2:45.79    2:44.34          5  
                  36.91     1:18.42 (41.51)     2:00.24 (41.82)     2:44.34 (44.10)
 13 Schwartz, Laura F   19 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:45.91    2:44.80          4  
                  38.35     1:20.04 (41.69)     2:02.75 (42.71)     2:44.80 (42.05)
 14 Jansen, Holly E     14 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:46.27    2:45.24          3  
                  37.00     1:19.33 (42.33)     2:01.88 (42.55)     2:45.24 (43.36)
 15 Parker, Charis L    19 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:45.96    2:45.44          2  
                  37.45     1:19.76 (42.31)     2:03.06 (43.30)     2:45.44 (42.38)
 16 Wilson, Jenny D     24 NCAP-PV              2:46.31    2:54.70          1  
                  34.48     1:14.39 (39.91)     2:05.95 (51.56)     2:54.70 (48.75)
C - Final
 17 Trivino, Maria A    18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:47.41    2:42.07        
                  36.46     1:16.81 (40.35)     1:58.70 (41.89)     2:42.07 (43.37)
 18 Juneau, Ann         13 Allegheny North-AM   2:48.53    2:42.98        
                  38.02     1:20.47 (42.45)     2:01.41 (40.94)     2:42.98 (41.57)
 19 Overeem, Alexa J    16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:48.07    2:45.44        
                  37.19     1:20.17 (42.98)     2:02.15 (41.98)     2:45.44 (43.29)
 20 Frustaci, Katherin  16 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:48.59    2:45.45        
                  38.24     1:19.54 (41.30)     2:02.21 (42.67)     2:45.45 (43.24)
 21 Mendelson, Emily J  15 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:46.51    2:46.43        
                  37.93     1:19.73 (41.80)     2:03.69 (43.96)     2:46.43 (42.74)
 22 Zaravella, Natalie  16 Pack Swim Team o-NI  2:48.88    2:47.52        
                  38.26     1:20.91 (42.65)     2:03.59 (42.68)     2:47.52 (43.93)
 23 Baumer, Grace E     15 Golden Comets Sw-NI  2:48.62    2:49.54        
                  38.26     1:21.36 (43.10)     2:04.65 (43.29)     2:49.54 (44.89)
 24 Antal, Katie E      18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:47.94    2:53.67        
                  34.68     1:14.84 (40.16)     2:05.33 (50.49)     2:53.67 (48.34)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:27.06        2002 Masami Tanaka, CUBU-PV                     
                2:39.19  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:40.09  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGeath, Miriam E         23 Duquesne Univeri-AM  2:16.04Y   2:41.65 q      
                                1:16.22 ( )   2:41.65 (1:25.43)                    
  2 Dixon, Camille C          20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:41.93    2:42.35 q      
                  36.73     1:17.58 (40.85)     2:00.26 (42.68)     2:42.35 (42.09)
  3 Jacumski, Victoria L      22 Star Swimming-NI     2:46.01    2:42.75 q      
                  36.72     1:16.45 (39.73)     1:59.61 (43.16)     2:42.75 (43.14)
  4 Coghill, Courtney L       16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:42.25    2:42.89 q      
                  36.81     1:17.29 (40.48)     1:59.73 (42.44)     2:42.89 (43.16)
  5 Pacitti, Julia M          17 Germantown Acade-MA  2:45.43    2:43.41 q      
                                1:17.86 ( )   2:43.41 (1:25.55)                    
  6 Tretter, Madisen R        19 Una Mlac-AM          2:17.74Y   2:44.71 q      
                  36.02     1:18.05 (42.03)     2:00.91 (42.86)     2:44.71 (43.80)
  7 Aroesty, Margaret A       15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:38.28    2:44.80 q      
                  36.30     1:17.90 (41.60)     2:01.42 (43.52)     2:44.80 (43.38)
  8 Morse, Natalie K          14 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:24.68Y   2:45.07 q      
                                1:18.92 ( )   2:45.07 (1:26.15)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dean, Frances E           17 Una Pra-AM           2:42.80    2:45.79 q      
                  38.29     1:18.58 (40.29)     2:01.71 (43.13)     2:45.79 (44.08)
 10 Schwartz, Laura F         19 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:48.42    2:45.91 q      
                  39.08     1:21.90 (42.82)     2:03.71 (41.81)     2:45.91 (42.20)
 11 Parker, Charis L          19 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:45.98    2:45.96 q      
                                1:19.88 ( )   2:45.96 (1:26.08)                    
 12 Boyer, Elizabeth T        14 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:39.88    2:46.14 q      
                  36.89     1:19.07 (42.18)     2:03.27 (44.20)     2:46.14 (42.87)
 13 Sinatro, Haley M          20 Una Psu-MA           2:15.22Y   2:46.25 q      
                  36.68     1:18.62 (41.94)     2:02.45 (43.83)     2:46.25 (43.80)
 14 Jansen, Holly E           14 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:41.93    2:46.27 q      
                  36.44     1:19.04 (42.60)     2:02.84 (43.80)     2:46.27 (43.43)
 15 Wilson, Jenny D           24 NCAP-PV              2:46.81    2:46.31 q      
                                1:18.28 ( )   2:46.31 (1:28.03)                    
 16 Marcelle, Madeline E      19 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:43.59    2:46.37 q      
                                1:20.64 ( )   2:46.37 (1:25.73)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Spradling, Paige M        18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:46.06    2:46.50 q      
                  37.33     1:19.45 (42.12)     2:03.20 (43.75)     2:46.50 (43.30)
 18 Mendelson, Emily J        15 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:47.89    2:46.51 q      
                  37.73     1:19.72 (41.99)     2:03.24 (43.52)     2:46.51 (43.27)
 19 Trivino, Maria A          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:47.85    2:47.41 q      
                  36.40     1:18.08 (41.68)     2:01.59 (43.51)     2:47.41 (45.82)
 20 Antal, Katie E            18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:21.54Y   2:47.94 q      
                                1:19.60 ( )   2:47.94 (1:28.34)                    
 21 Overeem, Alexa J          16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:48.66    2:48.07 q      
                  37.70     1:19.54 (41.84)     2:03.60 (44.06)     2:48.07 (44.47)
 22 Juneau, Ann               13 Allegheny North-AM   2:44.16    2:48.53 q      
                                1:20.27 ( )   2:48.53 (1:28.26)                    
 23 Frustaci, Katherine A     16 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:43.37    2:48.59 q      
                                1:21.34 ( )   2:48.59 (1:27.25)                    
 24 Baumer, Grace E           15 Golden Comets Sw-NI  2:26.68Y   2:48.62 q      
                                1:20.75 ( )   2:48.62 (1:27.87)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Zaravella, Natalie M      16 Pack Swim Team o-NI  2:44.89    2:48.88 q      
                  37.99     1:20.50 (42.51)     2:03.96 (43.46)     2:48.88 (44.92)
 26 Anderson, Emily N         16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:21.54Y   2:49.21 q      
                  39.64     1:21.07 (41.43)     2:05.55 (44.48)     2:49.21 (43.66)
 27 Kuhn, Erin E              16 Allegheny North-AM   2:45.69    2:49.26 q      
                                1:21.81 ( )   2:49.26 (1:27.45)                    
 28 Mosca, Sarah E            19 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:47.33    2:49.45 q      
                                1:21.66 ( )   2:49.45 (1:27.79)                    
 29 Evans, Rebecca L          14 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:24.76Y   2:49.51 q      
                  37.51     1:20.57 (43.06)     2:04.73 (44.16)     2:49.51 (44.78)
 30 Fried, Carly T            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:46.92    2:49.92 q      
                                1:20.56 ( )   2:49.92 (1:29.36)                    
 31 Regan, Grace C            15 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:46.39    2:50.46 q      
                  38.34     1:21.67 (43.33)     2:06.26 (44.59)     2:50.46 (44.20)
 32 Carmazzi, Brooke E        14 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:49.56    2:50.98 q      
                  38.86     1:22.03 (43.17)     2:06.04 (44.01)     2:50.98 (44.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Palu-Benson, Loeva        16 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:45.23    2:51.46        
                  38.44     1:21.80 (43.36)     2:06.26 (44.46)     2:51.46 (45.20)
 34 Dixon, Sterling E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:49.50    2:51.90        
                                1:23.56 ( )   2:51.90 (1:28.34)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Arzaga, Anastasia N       16 Star Swimming-NI     2:27.33Y   2:52.04        
                  38.95     1:23.48 (44.53)     2:07.38 (43.90)     2:52.04 (44.66)
 36 McGovern, Meaghan O       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:24.24Y   2:52.81        
                  38.14     1:21.77 (43.63)     2:07.80 (46.03)     2:52.81 (45.01)
 37 Vitolins, Anna M          15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:25.22Y   2:53.13        
                                1:22.81 ( )   2:53.13 (1:30.32)                    
 38 Regan, Courtney T         17 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:23.74Y   2:53.19        
                  38.53     1:22.49 (43.96)     2:07.46 (44.97)     2:53.19 (45.73)
 39 Askew, Erica K            18 Albany Starfish-AD   2:24.37Y   2:53.26        
                                1:20.44 ( )     2:06.28 (45.84)     2:53.26 (46.98)
 40 Painter, Kathryn M        17 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:44.24    2:53.50        
                  39.79     1:24.08 (44.29)     2:08.49 (44.41)     2:53.50 (45.01)
 41 Watroba, Marissa N        19 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:25.40Y   2:54.27        
                  38.52     1:22.36 (43.84)     2:08.72 (46.36)     2:54.27 (45.55)
 42 Ross, Logan A             17 Mason Makos Swim-PV  2:27.39Y   2:54.57        
                                1:22.03 ( )   2:54.57 (1:32.54)                    
 43 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:26.73Y   2:56.19        
                                1:24.00 ( )   2:56.19 (1:32.19)                    
 44 Marsh, Megan C            16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:26.36Y   2:57.79        
                  38.40     1:23.12 (44.72)     2:10.73 (47.61)     2:57.79 (47.06)
 -- Rodriguez, Spencer L      21 Star Swimming-NI     2:18.18Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 59.78        2004 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
              1:03.19  NAT 2014 Winter National
              1:03.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rowe, Kathryn A     20 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:02.20    1:01.91 NAT     20  
                  29.47     1:01.91 (32.44)                                        
  2 Murslack, Kristen   19 Una Pra-AM           1:03.15    1:01.95 NAT     17  
                  29.25     1:01.95 (32.70)                                        
  3 Rauth, Shannon E    18 Upper Main Line-MA   1:01.95    1:02.05 NAT     16  
                  29.19     1:02.05 (32.86)                                        
  4 Hornibrook, Macken  19 Una Psu-MA           1:02.92    1:02.70 NAT     15  
  5 Rommel, Dina J      18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:04.07    1:03.27 JNAT    14  
                  29.80     1:03.27 (33.47)                                        
  6 Churman, Kayla M    16 Allegheny North-AM   1:04.46    1:03.54         13  
                  52.71     1:03.54 (10.83)                                        
  7 Ress, Justine A     21 Una Snco-CT          1:04.32    1:04.02         11.5
  7 Schwartz, Laura F   19 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:03.37    1:04.02         11.5
B - Final
  9 Clancy, Mary K      17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:05.19    1:04.17          9  
                  30.01     1:04.17 (34.16)                                        
 10 Lara, Krystal D     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.51    1:04.25          7  
                  29.82     1:04.25 (34.43)                                        
 11 Knight, Haylee M    16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:05.39    1:04.26          6  
                  30.21     1:04.26 (34.05)                                        
 12 Dukes, Carrie L     18 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:05.26    1:04.46          5  
 13 Harper, Shannon A   19 MACHINE-PV           1:05.57    1:05.01          4  
                  54.00     1:05.01 (11.01)                                        
 14 Farnsworth, Anna R  19 Una Psu-MA           1:05.56    1:05.16          3  
 15 Dominger, Jacqueli  17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:05.45    1:05.76          2  
                  31.32     1:05.76 (34.44)                                        
 16 Nothnagle, Sophie   18 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:05.40    1:05.78          1  
C - Final
 17 Soulia, Morgan A    16 Allegheny North-AM   1:05.60    1:04.58        
                  30.19     1:04.58 (34.39)                                        
 18 Stearns, Lindsay D  18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:05.61    1:04.64        
                  30.23     1:04.64 (34.41)                                        
 19 O'Shea, Katherine   16 Unattached-NE        1:06.19    1:05.61        
                  30.12     1:05.61 (35.49)                                        
 20 Samson, Julia E     16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:05.68    1:05.62        
                  30.54     1:05.62 (35.08)                                        
 21 Clark, Rachel S     14 MACHINE-PV           1:06.35    1:05.78        
 22 Willie, Cassandra   16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.51    1:06.19        
                  58.70      1:06.19 (7.49)                                        
 23 Butler, Victoria A  18 Star Swimming-NI     1:05.65    1:06.62        
 24 Phillips, Molly L   17 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  1:06.19    1:06.72        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 59.78        2004 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
              1:03.19  NAT 2014 Winter National
              1:03.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rauth, Shannon E          18 Upper Main Line-MA   1:02.81    1:01.95 qNAT   
                  29.37     1:01.95 (32.58)                                        
  2 Rowe, Kathryn A           20 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:04.05    1:02.20 qNAT   
                  29.40     1:02.20 (32.80)                                        
  3 Hornibrook, Mackenzie L   19 Una Psu-MA           1:02.78    1:02.92 qNAT   
                  29.81     1:02.92 (33.11)                                        
  4 Murslack, Kristen M       19 Una Pra-AM           1:04.98    1:03.15 qNAT   
  5 Schwartz, Laura F         19 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:05.24    1:03.37 qJNAT  
  6 Rommel, Dina J            18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:03.35    1:04.07 q      
                  30.32     1:04.07 (33.75)                                        
  7 Ress, Justine A           21 Una Snco-CT            54.07Y   1:04.32 q      
                  29.95     1:04.32 (34.37)                                        
  8 Churman, Kayla M          16 Allegheny North-AM   1:03.22    1:04.46 q      
                  29.95     1:04.46 (34.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lara, Krystal D           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.14    1:04.51 q      
 10 Clancy, Mary K            17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:02.94    1:05.19 q      
                  30.67     1:05.19 (34.52)                                        
 11 Dukes, Carrie L           18 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:04.95    1:05.26 q      
                  29.47     1:05.26 (35.79)                                        
 12 Knight, Haylee M          16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:05.57    1:05.39 q      
                  30.74     1:05.39 (34.65)                                        
 13 Nothnagle, Sophie P       18 Victor Swim Club-NI    56.49Y   1:05.40 q      
                  30.82     1:05.40 (34.58)                                        
 14 Dominger, Jacqueline      17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:06.44    1:05.45 q      
 15 Farnsworth, Anna R        19 Una Psu-MA             56.43Y   1:05.56 q      
 16 Harper, Shannon A         19 MACHINE-PV           1:04.46    1:05.57 q      
                  30.30     1:05.57 (35.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Soulia, Morgan A          16 Allegheny North-AM   1:04.90    1:05.60 q      
                  30.19     1:05.60 (35.41)                                        
 18 Stearns, Lindsay D        18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:05.68    1:05.61 q      
 19 Butler, Victoria A        18 Star Swimming-NI     1:06.14    1:05.65 q      
 20 Samson, Julia E           16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:05.33    1:05.68 q      
                  30.30     1:05.68 (35.38)                                        
 21 Grassi, Micaela S         16 York Swim Club-PV      56.92Y   1:05.69 q      
 22 Silbert, Jordan F         16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:05.42    1:05.83 q      
                  30.84     1:05.83 (34.99)                                        
 23 Phillips, Molly L         17 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  1:05.80    1:06.19 q      
                  20.79     1:06.19 (45.40)                                        
 23 O'Shea, Katherine L       16 Unattached-NE        1:06.02    1:06.19 q      
                  45.13     1:06.19 (21.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Clark, Rachel S           14 MACHINE-PV           1:05.32    1:06.35 q      
 26 Willie, Cassandra D       16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.15    1:06.51 q      
                  30.59     1:06.51 (35.92)                                        
 27 Molinaro, Livia M         16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:05.91    1:06.58 q      
                  43.49     1:06.58 (23.09)                                        
 28 Muir, Fiona L             16 MACHINE-PV           1:06.02    1:06.61 q      
                  30.25     1:06.61 (36.36)                                        
 29 Brickman, Molly E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.08    1:06.73 q      
                  31.33     1:06.73 (35.40)                                        
 30 Boyer, Elizabeth T        14 Meriden Silver F-CT  1:05.78    1:06.82 q      
 31 Pettis, Brooke C          17 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI    57.99Y   1:06.95 q      
                  31.15     1:06.95 (35.80)         1:06.95 ( )                    
 32 Pinela, Sona C            16 Omni-CT              1:06.58    1:07.02 q      
                  31.85     1:07.02 (35.17)         1:07.02 ( )                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Galea, Andrea A           16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    57.72Y   1:07.03        
 34 Miller, Makenzie C        17 MACHINE-PV           1:06.78    1:07.14        
                  31.59     1:07.14 (35.55)         1:07.14 ( )                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Spinelli, Jasmine         16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    58.57Y   1:07.15        
                  31.44     1:07.15 (35.71)         1:07.15 ( )                    
 36 Sowinski, Monica H        17 Greater Latrobe-AM     59.07Y   1:07.22        
                  31.66     1:07.22 (35.56)         1:07.22 ( )                    
 37 Mavrova, Gloriya D        19 Potomac Marlins-PV     56.93Y   1:07.23        
                  31.14     1:07.23 (36.09)                                        
 38 Anderson, Rachel S        18 Mason Makos Swim-PV  1:05.71    1:07.27        
 39 Ferreira, Courtney C      16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:06.24    1:07.29        
 40 Suer, Samantha M          15 Chenango Aquatic-NI  1:04.40    1:07.36        
 41 Smith, Bailey C           14 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:07.49    1:07.62        
                  44.41     1:07.62 (23.21)                                        
 42 Arana, Jessica            17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.34    1:07.70        
 43 Delago, Paige M           17 Zeus Swim Team-CT      58.92Y   1:07.85        
                  47.67     1:07.85 (20.18)         1:07.85 ( )                    
 44 Birdy, Morgan E           15 Franklin Area Sw-AM    58.43Y   1:07.96        
                                1:07.96 ( )         1:07.96 ( )                    
 45 Vitolins, Anna M          15 Schenectady-Sara-AD    58.18Y   1:07.99        
                  31.77     1:07.99 (36.22)         1:07.99 ( )                    
 46 Oliver, Maddie N          16 Snow Swimming-PV       57.78Y   1:08.08        
 47 Castro, Olivia G          17 Camillus Swim Cl-NI    58.47Y   1:08.21        
                  32.48     1:08.21 (35.73)         1:08.21 ( )                    
 48 Kolb, Karina A            16 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:06.26    1:08.31        
                  31.17     1:08.31 (37.14)                                        
 49 Elizeus, Alexandria K     19 Jewish Community-AM    57.90Y   1:08.34        
 50 Sebastian, Julianna M     16 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  1:07.15    1:08.38        
                                1:08.38 ( )         1:08.38 ( )                    
 51 Chung, Dana H             17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    59.36Y   1:08.45        
                                1:08.45 ( )         1:08.45 ( )                    
 52 Cooper, Kate E            16 State College Ar-MA    57.05Y   1:08.80        
 53 Allen, Alize K            16 Star Swimming-NI       58.34Y   1:08.91        
                  31.56     1:08.91 (37.35)         1:08.91 ( )                    
 54 Groves, Sabrina L         17 Una York-PV            57.24Y   1:09.18        
                  31.39     1:09.18 (37.79)                                        
 55 Johnson, Danyel           19 Victor Swim Club-NI    57.23Y   1:09.20        
                  46.63     1:09.20 (22.57)                                        
 56 Mosca, Sarah E            19 Victor Swim Club-NI    57.75Y   1:09.53        
                  32.13     1:09.53 (37.40)                                        
 57 Scanlan, Elise K          15 Franklin Area Sw-AM    57.83Y   1:09.60        
                  32.35     1:09.60 (37.25)                                        
 58 Tyler, Meghan E           18 Fairport Area Sw-NI    58.33Y   1:09.69        
                                1:09.69 ( )         1:09.69 ( )                    
 59 Stewart, Alexa C          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:07.18    1:09.93        
                  33.04     1:09.93 (36.89)         1:09.93 ( )                    
 60 Bollinger, Hannah K       17 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     56.00Y   1:09.95        
                  32.81     1:09.95 (37.14)                                        
 61 Paige, Kamryn M           14 Albany Starfish-AD     57.91Y   1:10.39        
                  57.84     1:10.39 (12.55)                                        
 62 Williams, Blair F         16 Schenectady-Sara-AD    58.80Y   1:10.68        
                  32.72     1:10.68 (37.96)         1:10.68 ( )                    
 63 Kuhn, Erin E              16 Allegheny North-AM     58.56Y   1:10.94        
 64 Otwell, Bria N            16 Una Pra-AM             58.95Y   1:11.03        
                  33.14     1:11.03 (37.89)         1:11.03 ( )                    
 65 Lee, Carrie R             17 Snow Swimming-PV       57.46Y   1:11.05        
                  31.86     1:11.05 (39.19)                                        
 66 Kozlina, Alexa R          14 Jewish Community-AM    58.77Y   1:11.51        
                                1:11.51 ( )         1:11.51 ( )                    
 -- Ruffing, Alyssa C         18 Franklin Area Sw-AM    58.90Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
                                  29.87 ( )                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:13.73        2012 Megan Brown, GMSC-NE                       
                2:17.89  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:19.59  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Murslack, Kristen   19 Una Pra-AM           2:20.78    2:17.63 NAT     20  
                  30.56     1:05.60 (35.04)     1:41.60 (36.00)     2:17.63 (36.03)
  2 Rowe, Kathryn A     20 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:21.98    2:18.56 JNAT    17  
                  30.64     1:05.77 (35.13)     1:42.32 (36.55)     2:18.56 (36.24)
  3 Morris, Camryne A   19 Una Cpac-CT          2:22.81    2:19.14 JNAT    16  
                                1:07.04 ( )   2:19.14 (1:12.10)                    
  4 Clancy, Mary K      17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:22.09    2:19.61         15  
                                1:06.84 ( )   2:19.61 (1:12.77)                    
  5 Cowan, Megan E      16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:20.65    2:20.65         14  
                  31.10     1:05.94 (34.84)     1:42.33 (36.39)     2:20.65 (38.32)
  6 Silbert, Jordan F   16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:22.66    2:20.69         13  
                  31.00     1:06.52 (35.52)     1:43.35 (36.83)     2:20.69 (37.34)
  7 Schwartz, Laura F   19 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:21.73    2:20.78         12  
                                1:07.76 ( )   2:20.78 (1:13.02)                    
  8 Dominger, Jacqueli  17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:22.89    2:22.08         11  
                  31.44     1:06.65 (35.21)     1:43.41 (36.76)     2:22.08 (38.67)
B - Final
  9 Nothnagle, Sophie   18 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:24.45    2:21.33          9  
                  32.01     1:07.70 (35.69)     1:44.53 (36.83)     2:21.33 (36.80)
 10 Stearns, Lindsay D  18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:23.38    2:23.19          7  
                  30.94     1:06.50 (35.56)     1:43.78 (37.28)     2:23.19 (39.41)
 11 Sebastian, Juliann  16 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  2:25.34    2:23.38          6  
                  32.39     1:08.41 (36.02)     1:45.63 (37.22)     2:23.38 (37.75)
 12 Churman, Kayla M    16 Allegheny North-AM   2:26.20    2:23.48          5  
                                1:10.73 ( )   2:23.48 (1:12.75)                    
 13 Pinela, Sona C      16 Omni-CT              2:25.39    2:24.19          4  
                                1:09.65 ( )   2:24.19 (1:14.54)                    
 14 Anderson, Rachel S  18 Mason Makos Swim-PV  2:26.63    2:24.97          3  
                  32.89     1:09.26 (36.37)     1:46.35 (37.09)     2:24.97 (38.62)
 15 Smith, Morgan L     17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:25.78    2:26.35          2  
                  32.75     1:09.49 (36.74)     1:47.56 (38.07)     2:26.35 (38.79)
 16 Dickman, Kylie P    20 Duquesne Univeri-AM  2:25.01    2:26.45          1  
                                1:09.89 ( )   2:26.45 (1:16.56)                    
C - Final
 17 Boyer, Elizabeth T  14 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:26.75    2:24.94        
                  31.98     1:08.75 (36.77)     1:47.52 (38.77)     2:24.94 (37.42)
 18 Walters, Brittney   19 Star Swimming-NI     2:27.86    2:25.55        
                                1:09.45 ( )   2:25.55 (1:16.10)                    
 19 Arana, Jessica      17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:28.60    2:25.89        
                  32.04     1:08.62 (36.58)     1:46.17 (37.55)     2:25.89 (39.72)
 20 Painter, Kathryn M  17 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:26.68    2:26.20        
                  32.75     1:10.44 (37.69)     1:48.49 (38.05)     2:26.20 (37.71)
 21 Willie, Cassandra   16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:28.55    2:26.69        
                                1:09.96 ( )   2:26.69 (1:16.73)                    
 22 Spinelli, Jasmine   16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:28.15    2:27.12        
                  32.88     1:09.35 (36.47)     1:48.29 (38.94)     2:27.12 (38.83)
 23 Suer, Samantha M    15 Chenango Aquatic-NI  2:27.18    2:27.81        
                                1:09.78 ( )   2:27.81 (1:18.03)                    
 24 Molinaro, Livia M   16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:27.82    2:28.20        
                  32.42     1:09.52 (37.10)     1:48.67 (39.15)     2:28.20 (39.53)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:13.73        2012 Megan Brown, GMSC-NE                       
                2:17.89  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:19.59  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cowan, Megan E            16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:22.21    2:20.65 q      
                                1:05.82 ( )   2:20.65 (1:14.83)                    
  2 Murslack, Kristen M       19 Una Pra-AM           2:22.86    2:20.78 q      
                  31.38     1:07.29 (35.91)     1:43.87 (36.58)     2:20.78 (36.91)
  3 Schwartz, Laura F         19 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:00.98Y   2:21.73 q      
                                1:07.63 ( )   2:21.73 (1:14.10)                    
  4 Rowe, Kathryn A           20 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:17.79    2:21.98 q      
                  31.42     1:07.13 (35.71)     1:44.94 (37.81)     2:21.98 (37.04)
  5 Clancy, Mary K            17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:18.56    2:22.09 q      
                  32.45     1:09.27 (36.82)     1:45.11 (35.84)     2:22.09 (36.98)
  6 Silbert, Jordan F         16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:21.25    2:22.66 q      
                  31.57     1:07.40 (35.83)     1:44.88 (37.48)     2:22.66 (37.78)
  7 Morris, Camryne A         19 Una Cpac-CT          2:18.40    2:22.81 q      
                  31.98     1:07.74 (35.76)     1:44.77 (37.03)     2:22.81 (38.04)
  8 Dominger, Jacqueline      17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:23.38    2:22.89 q      
                                1:08.07 ( )   2:22.89 (1:14.82)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stearns, Lindsay D        18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:22.94    2:23.38 q      
                  31.06     1:06.88 (35.82)     1:44.32 (37.44)     2:23.38 (39.06)
 10 Nothnagle, Sophie P       18 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:26.75    2:24.45 q      
                                1:08.46 ( )   2:24.45 (1:15.99)                    
 11 Dickman, Kylie P          20 Duquesne Univeri-AM  2:24.16    2:25.01 q      
                  32.96     1:09.79 (36.83)     1:47.19 (37.40)     2:25.01 (37.82)
 12 Sebastian, Julianna M     16 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  2:23.68    2:25.34 q      
                                1:09.17 ( )   2:25.34 (1:16.17)                    
 13 Pinela, Sona C            16 Omni-CT              2:26.11    2:25.39 q      
                  33.05     1:10.21 (37.16)     1:47.66 (37.45)     2:25.39 (37.73)
 14 Smith, Morgan L           17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:21.76    2:25.78 q      
                                1:08.88 ( )   2:25.78 (1:16.90)                    
 15 Churman, Kayla M          16 Allegheny North-AM   2:24.92    2:26.20 q      
                                1:12.10 ( )   2:26.20 (1:14.10)                    
 16 Anderson, Rachel S        18 Mason Makos Swim-PV  2:23.79    2:26.63 q      
                  33.16     1:09.20 (36.04)     1:47.58 (38.38)     2:26.63 (39.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Painter, Kathryn M        17 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:23.53    2:26.68 q      
                                1:10.96 ( )   2:26.68 (1:15.72)                    
 18 Boyer, Elizabeth T        14 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:25.26    2:26.75 q      
                  31.84     1:09.18 (37.34)     1:47.54 (38.36)     2:26.75 (39.21)
 19 Suer, Samantha M          15 Chenango Aquatic-NI  2:21.23    2:27.18 q      
                  32.42     1:08.88 (36.46)     1:47.44 (38.56)     2:27.18 (39.74)
 20 Molinaro, Livia M         16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:24.05    2:27.82 q      
                  32.02     1:08.85 (36.83)     1:48.15 (39.30)     2:27.82 (39.67)
 21 Walters, Brittney N       19 Star Swimming-NI     2:23.17    2:27.86 q      
                  32.32     1:10.15 (37.83)     1:48.38 (38.23)     2:27.86 (39.48)
 22 Spinelli, Jasmine         16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:26.28    2:28.15 q      
                  32.17     1:09.82 (37.65)     1:48.85 (39.03)     2:28.15 (39.30)
 23 Willie, Cassandra D       16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:07.72Y   2:28.55 q      
                  58.24     1:11.35 (13.11)     1:50.44 (39.09)     2:28.55 (38.11)
 24 Arana, Jessica            17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:19.74    2:28.60 q      
                  31.83     1:08.49 (36.66)     1:47.74 (39.25)     2:28.60 (40.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Soulia, Morgan A          16 Allegheny North-AM   2:25.05    2:28.71 q      
                                1:08.87 ( )   2:28.71 (1:19.84)                    
 26 Modeas, Sydney E          18 Star Swimming-NI     2:22.77    2:29.43 q      
                                1:10.19 ( )   2:29.43 (1:19.24)                    
 27 Pettis, Brooke C          17 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:25.89    2:29.51 q      
                  32.53     1:09.26 (36.73)     1:48.02 (38.76)     2:29.51 (41.49)
 28 Smith, Bailey C           14 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:24.65    2:29.59 q      
                                1:11.05 ( )   2:29.59 (1:18.54)                    
 29 Stewart, Alexa C          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:26.14    2:29.94 q      
                  34.46     1:11.77 (37.31)     1:50.72 (38.95)     2:29.94 (39.22)
 30 Yu, Rona                  16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:26.83    2:30.06 q      
                  33.00     1:10.11 (37.11)     1:48.94 (38.83)     2:30.06 (41.12)
 31 Corby, Emma M             15 Pack Swim Team o-NI  2:08.33Y   2:30.34 q      
                  33.80     1:11.48 (37.68)     1:51.30 (39.82)     2:30.34 (39.04)
 32 Oliver, Maddie N          16 Snow Swimming-PV     2:10.91Y   2:31.69 q      
                  33.58     1:10.66 (37.08)     1:50.24 (39.58)     2:31.69 (41.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Zaravella, Natalie M      16 Pack Swim Team o-NI  2:08.22Y   2:32.58        
                  32.95     1:10.67 (37.72)     1:50.77 (40.10)     2:32.58 (41.81)
 34 Phillips, Molly L         17 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  2:11.47Y   2:32.79        
                                1:12.23 ( )   2:32.79 (1:20.56)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Palu-Benson, Loeva        16 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:27.85    2:32.96        
                                1:12.05 ( )   2:32.96 (1:20.91)                    
 36 Butler, Victoria A        18 Star Swimming-NI     2:26.90    2:33.61        
                                1:10.47 ( )   2:33.61 (1:23.14)                    
 37 Otwell, Bria N            16 Una Pra-AM           2:08.86Y   2:34.94        
                  33.41     1:12.50 (39.09)     1:53.65 (41.15)     2:34.94 (41.29)
 38 Mosca, Sarah E            19 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:08.68Y   2:35.39        
                                1:11.69 ( )   2:35.39 (1:23.70)                    
 39 Dixon, Sterling E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.36    2:36.41        
                  33.63     1:13.23 (39.60)     1:54.58 (41.35)     2:36.41 (41.83)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:16.35        2012 Meaghan Raab, HAC-MA                       
                2:21.89  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:22.49  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rowe, Kathryn A     20 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:19.41    2:17.64 NAT     20  
                  29.70     1:03.78 (34.08)     1:44.83 (41.05)     2:17.64 (32.81)
  2 Sargent, Makayla N  16 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:21.26    2:19.54 NAT     17  
                  30.84     1:07.07 (36.23)     1:46.98 (39.91)     2:19.54 (32.56)
  3 Modeas, Sydney E    18 Star Swimming-NI     2:22.40    2:20.75 NAT     16  
                                1:06.93 ( )   2:20.75 (1:13.82)                    
  4 Murslack, Kristen   19 Una Pra-AM           2:23.38    2:21.51 NAT     15  
                  29.82     1:07.45 (37.63)     1:47.93 (40.48)     2:21.51 (33.58)
  5 Schwartz, Laura F   19 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:23.53    2:22.51         14  
                                1:08.55 ( )   2:22.51 (1:13.96)                    
  6 Smith, Morgan L     17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:23.96    2:22.98         13  
                  30.88     1:08.18 (37.30)     1:50.57 (42.39)     2:22.98 (32.41)
  7 Painter, Kathryn M  17 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:23.92    2:23.15         12  
                                1:08.29 ( )   2:23.15 (1:14.86)                    
  8 Bragg, Eliza S      19 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:23.60    2:23.17         11  
                  31.56     1:06.24 (34.68)     1:49.35 (43.11)     2:23.17 (33.82)
B - Final
  9 Morris, Camryne A   19 Una Cpac-CT          2:25.49    2:22.78          9  
                                1:06.54 ( )   2:22.78 (1:16.24)                    
 10 Samson, Julia E     16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:24.00    2:23.44          7  
                                1:06.57 ( )   2:23.44 (1:16.87)                    
 11 Des Tombe, Daniell  21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:25.06    2:24.51          6  
                                1:09.77 ( )   2:24.51 (1:14.74)                    
 12 Aroesty, Margaret   15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:25.98    2:24.83          5  
                                1:10.03 ( )   2:24.83 (1:14.80)                    
 13 Law, Lauren W       19 Upper Main Line-MA   2:25.05    2:25.21          4  
                                1:08.98 ( )   2:25.21 (1:16.23)                    
 14 Takabayashi, Miku   14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:25.49    2:25.69          3  
                                1:08.71 ( )   2:25.69 (1:16.98)                    
 15 Fazio, Casey M      19 Una Psu-MA           2:25.63    2:26.22          2  
                                1:07.57 ( )   2:26.22 (1:18.65)                    
 16 Holp, Rachael A     14 MACHINE-PV           2:25.95    2:28.20          1  
                                1:09.01 ( )   2:28.20 (1:19.19)                    
C - Final
 17 McGeath, Miriam E   23 Duquesne Univeri-AM  2:26.68    2:23.69        
                                1:09.04 ( )   2:23.69 (1:14.65)                    
 18 Soulia, Morgan A    16 Allegheny North-AM   2:27.19    2:24.99        
                                1:09.46 ( )   2:24.99 (1:15.53)                    
 19 Waugaman, Brooke N  21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:26.53    2:25.38        
                                1:08.66 ( )   2:25.38 (1:16.72)                    
 20 Ferreira, Courtney  16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:26.60    2:25.61        
                                1:08.61 ( )   2:25.61 (1:17.00)                    
 21 Slaughter, Phoebe   15 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:26.68    2:25.69        
                                1:10.00 ( )   2:25.69 (1:15.69)                    
 22 Boyer, Elizabeth T  14 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:27.47    2:26.59        
                                1:11.38 ( )   2:26.59 (1:15.21)                    
 23 Nothnagle, Sophie   18 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:27.25    2:26.93        
                                1:09.23 ( )   2:26.93 (1:17.70)                    
 24 Coghill, Courtney   16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:27.46    2:27.24        
                                1:11.87 ( )   2:27.24 (1:15.37)                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:16.35        2012 Meaghan Raab, HAC-MA                       
                2:21.89  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:22.49  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rowe, Kathryn A           20 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:26.62    2:19.41 qNAT   
                  29.80     1:05.84 (36.04)     1:46.42 (40.58)     2:19.41 (32.99)
  2 Sargent, Makayla N        16 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:20.21    2:21.26 qNAT   
                  30.46     1:06.90 (36.44)     1:48.55 (41.65)     2:21.26 (32.71)
  3 Modeas, Sydney E          18 Star Swimming-NI     2:22.97    2:22.40 qJNAT  
                  31.15     1:08.06 (36.91)     1:49.63 (41.57)     2:22.40 (32.77)
  4 Murslack, Kristen M       19 Una Pra-AM           2:27.24    2:23.38 q      
                  29.56     1:06.97 (37.41)     1:48.42 (41.45)     2:23.38 (34.96)
  5 Schwartz, Laura F         19 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:24.76    2:23.53 q      
                  29.95     1:07.71 (37.76)     1:49.34 (41.63)     2:23.53 (34.19)
  6 Bragg, Eliza S            19 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:22.21    2:23.60 q      
                  30.80     1:06.09 (35.29)     1:48.96 (42.87)     2:23.60 (34.64)
  7 Painter, Kathryn M        17 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:23.43    2:23.92 q      
                  31.63     1:08.64 (37.01)     1:50.29 (41.65)     2:23.92 (33.63)
  8 Smith, Morgan L           17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:24.61    2:23.96 q      
                  31.27     1:09.19 (37.92)     1:51.50 (42.31)     2:23.96 (32.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Samson, Julia E           16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:21.99    2:24.00 q      
                  30.47     1:05.90 (35.43)     1:49.10 (43.20)     2:24.00 (34.90)
 10 Law, Lauren W             19 Upper Main Line-MA   2:23.21    2:25.05 q      
                  31.22     1:08.70 (37.48)     1:52.51 (43.81)     2:25.05 (32.54)
 11 Des Tombe, Danielle L     21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:24.42    2:25.06 q      
                  30.89     1:09.28 (38.39)     1:52.14 (42.86)     2:25.06 (32.92)
 12 Morris, Camryne A         19 Una Cpac-CT          2:27.35    2:25.49 q      
                  30.34     1:07.34 (37.00)     1:52.13 (44.79)     2:25.49 (33.36)
 12 Takabayashi, Miku M       14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:24.92    2:25.49 q      
                  31.08     1:08.52 (37.44)     1:51.94 (43.42)     2:25.49 (33.55)
 14 Fazio, Casey M            19 Una Psu-MA           2:24.85    2:25.63 q      
                  30.65     1:06.69 (36.04)     1:52.07 (45.38)     2:25.63 (33.56)
 15 Holp, Rachael A           14 MACHINE-PV           2:26.49    2:25.95 q      
                  31.16     1:07.66 (36.50)     1:51.91 (44.25)     2:25.95 (34.04)
 16 Aroesty, Margaret A       15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:22.45    2:25.98 q      
                  31.69     1:10.35 (38.66)     1:51.39 (41.04)     2:25.98 (34.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Waugaman, Brooke N        21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:05.25Y   2:26.53 q      
                  31.98     1:07.84 (35.86)     1:52.08 (44.24)     2:26.53 (34.45)
 18 Ferreira, Courtney C      16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:28.03    2:26.60 q      
                                1:09.59 ( )     1:52.94 (43.35)     2:26.60 (33.66)
 19 Slaughter, Phoebe B       15 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:28.57    2:26.68 q      
                  32.33     1:09.00 (36.67)     1:52.76 (43.76)     2:26.68 (33.92)
 19 McGeath, Miriam E         23 Duquesne Univeri-AM  2:02.40Y   2:26.68 q      
                                1:09.54 ( )   2:26.68 (1:17.14)                    
 21 Dolan, Suzanne D          16 MACHINE-PV           2:06.74Y   2:26.81 q      
                  30.70     1:07.70 (37.00)     1:50.93 (43.23)     2:26.81 (35.88)
 22 Harper, Shannon A         19 MACHINE-PV           2:27.47    2:27.10 q      
                  30.57     1:09.33 (38.76)     1:53.63 (44.30)     2:27.10 (33.47)
 23 Soulia, Morgan A          16 Allegheny North-AM   2:27.36    2:27.19 q      
                  31.59     1:10.95 (39.36)     1:53.40 (42.45)     2:27.19 (33.79)
 24 Nothnagle, Sophie P       18 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:10.25Y   2:27.25 q      
                  31.05     1:08.84 (37.79)     1:52.75 (43.91)     2:27.25 (34.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Coghill, Courtney L       16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:29.38    2:27.46        
                  31.94     1:11.05 (39.11)     1:52.98 (41.93)     2:27.46 (34.48)
 26 Boyer, Elizabeth T        14 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:27.96    2:27.47        
                                1:11.56 ( )   2:27.47 (1:15.91)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Jacumski, Victoria L      22 Star Swimming-NI     2:08.12Y   2:27.82        
                                1:10.70 ( )   2:27.82 (1:17.12)                    
 28 Silbert, Jordan F         16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:27.75    2:27.84        
                  31.28     1:09.77 (38.49)     1:53.99 (44.22)     2:27.84 (33.85)
 29 Trivino, Maria A          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.16    2:28.09        
                  32.46     1:10.04 (37.58)     1:52.62 (42.58)     2:28.09 (35.47)
 30 Juneau, Ann               13 Allegheny North-AM   2:27.45    2:28.51        
                                1:11.58 ( )     1:53.09 (41.51)     2:28.51 (35.42)
 31 Spinelli, Jasmine         16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:28.42    2:28.53        
                  31.44     1:09.59 (38.15)     1:54.18 (44.59)     2:28.53 (34.35)
 32 Butler, Victoria A        18 Star Swimming-NI     2:27.89    2:28.58        
                  31.86     1:10.89 (39.03)     1:54.80 (43.91)     2:28.58 (33.78)
 33 Zaravella, Natalie M      16 Pack Swim Team o-NI  2:28.53    2:28.59        
                  31.89     1:11.57 (39.68)     1:53.27 (41.70)     2:28.59 (35.32)
 34 Wyngowski, Margaret F     14 Albany Starfish-AD   2:27.32    2:28.65        
                  31.63     1:08.84 (37.21)     1:54.04 (45.20)     2:28.65 (34.61)
 35 Owens, Kayla V            19 Greater Latrobe-AM   2:24.96    2:28.81        
                  30.92     1:09.19 (38.27)     1:52.39 (43.20)     2:28.81 (36.42)
 36 Dixon, Sterling E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.03Y   2:28.91        
                                1:11.21 ( )   2:28.91 (1:17.70)                    
 37 Caputo, Gianna M          16 Allegheny North-AM   2:07.51Y   2:29.09        
                  33.61     1:09.51 (35.90)     1:54.53 (45.02)     2:29.09 (34.56)
 38 Gwennap, Lea B            15 MACHINE-PV           2:22.71    2:29.17        
                  30.75     1:07.12 (36.37)     1:54.16 (47.04)     2:29.17 (35.01)
 38 Hensley, Lauren A         17 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:25.76    2:29.17        
                  31.46     1:07.18 (35.72)     1:53.22 (46.04)     2:29.17 (35.95)
 40 Rodriguez, Spencer L      21 Star Swimming-NI     2:00.64Y   2:29.47        
                                1:09.92 ( )   2:29.47 (1:19.55)                    
 41 Goehring, Theresa C       19 Una Mjcc-CT          2:27.10    2:29.65        
                  31.20     1:10.59 (39.39)     1:54.32 (43.73)     2:29.65 (35.33)
 42 Evans, Rebecca L          14 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:08.40Y   2:29.74        
                  31.48     1:10.11 (38.63)     1:53.95 (43.84)     2:29.74 (35.79)
 43 Dickman, Kylie P          20 Duquesne Univeri-AM  2:29.14    2:29.83        
                  32.64     1:11.18 (38.54)     1:56.05 (44.87)     2:29.83 (33.78)
 44 Ortman, Abigail R         18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:26.29    2:30.03        
                  32.80     1:09.39 (36.59)     1:55.11 (45.72)     2:30.03 (34.92)
 45 Walters, Brittney N       19 Star Swimming-NI     2:06.93Y   2:30.07        
                  31.37     1:09.64 (38.27)     1:55.72 (46.08)     2:30.07 (34.35)
 46 Galea, Andrea A           16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:28.70    2:30.17        
                  30.60     1:07.82 (37.22)     1:54.47 (46.65)     2:30.17 (35.70)
 47 Matteson, Sydney A        16 Una Star-NI          2:29.22    2:30.25        
                  32.94     1:10.57 (37.63)     1:54.99 (44.42)     2:30.25 (35.26)
 48 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    19 Zeus Swim Team-CT    2:08.42Y   2:30.32        
                  33.02     1:10.14 (37.12)     1:54.30 (44.16)     2:30.32 (36.02)
 49 Pacitti, Julia M          17 Germantown Acade-MA  2:09.80Y   2:30.47        
                                1:12.08 ( )   2:30.47 (1:18.39)                    
 50 Spradling, Paige M        18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:27.96    2:30.59        
                  31.25     1:11.32 (40.07)     1:54.46 (43.14)     2:30.59 (36.13)
 51 Kegel, Samantha J         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:29.57    2:30.69        
                  32.28     1:10.83 (38.55)     1:55.65 (44.82)     2:30.69 (35.04)
 52 Wilf, Jenna R             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.08    2:30.97        
                                1:11.45 ( )   2:30.97 (1:19.52)                    
 53 Scoggin, Sierra W         20 Una Psu-MA           2:06.62Y   2:31.14        
                  30.82     1:08.33 (37.51)     1:54.15 (45.82)     2:31.14 (36.99)
 54 Ernst, Andrea M           16 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:25.10    2:31.16        
                  31.70     1:11.84 (40.14)     1:56.04 (44.20)     2:31.16 (35.12)
 55 Arana, Jessica            17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:27.48    2:31.44        
                  32.14     1:10.32 (38.18)     1:56.37 (46.05)     2:31.44 (35.07)
 56 Tretter, Madisen R        19 Una Mlac-AM          2:08.94Y   2:31.54        
                  32.67     1:14.81 (42.14)     1:56.37 (41.56)     2:31.54 (35.17)
 57 Marcelle, Madeline E      19 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:08.54Y   2:31.67        
                  32.69     1:12.16 (39.47)     1:55.37 (43.21)     2:31.67 (36.30)
 58 Dixon, Camille C          20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:28.74    2:31.79        
                  31.42     1:10.47 (39.05)     1:54.33 (43.86)     2:31.79 (37.46)
 59 Brinkhoff, Allison M      18 Bethel Park Recr-AM  2:06.70Y   2:32.39        
                  33.03     1:10.75 (37.72)     1:58.44 (47.69)     2:32.39 (33.95)
 60 Brickman, Molly E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.87    2:32.73        
                  31.54     1:10.41 (38.87)     1:58.14 (47.73)     2:32.73 (34.59)
 61 Jacumski, Madeline G      17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:29.41    2:32.90        
                  32.49     1:09.94 (37.45)     1:56.27 (46.33)     2:32.90 (36.63)
 62 McAllister, Catherine M   20 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:08.38Y   2:32.98        
                  31.79     1:10.79 (39.00)     1:56.50 (45.71)     2:32.98 (36.48)
 63 Mestha, Suhan L           17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:10.36Y   2:33.61        
                  31.79     1:09.54 (37.75)     1:57.11 (47.57)     2:33.61 (36.50)
 64 Anderson, Emily N         16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.48Y   2:34.11        
                  33.32     1:13.75 (40.43)     1:58.00 (44.25)     2:34.11 (36.11)
 65 Orem, Caroline P          18 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:08.30Y   2:35.06        
                  32.51     1:11.28 (38.77)     1:58.45 (47.17)     2:35.06 (36.61)
 66 Groves, Sabrina L         17 Una York-PV          2:10.15Y   2:35.43        
                  32.50     1:14.87 (42.37)     1:58.74 (43.87)     2:35.43 (36.69)
 67 Mosca, Sarah E            19 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:08.13Y   2:35.96        
                  32.81     1:14.80 (41.99)     1:59.77 (44.97)     2:35.96 (36.19)
 68 Nelson, Emily A           21 University at Bu-NI  2:10.62Y   2:36.54        
                                1:10.25 ( )   2:36.54 (1:26.29)                    
 69 Cooper, Kate E            16 State College Ar-MA  2:10.64Y   2:36.75        
                                1:13.26 ( )   2:14.66 (1:01.40)     2:36.75 (22.09)
 70 Otwell, Bria N            16 Una Pra-AM           2:08.54Y   2:38.75        
                                1:15.05 ( )   2:38.75 (1:23.70)                    
 71 Antal, Katie E            18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:09.91Y   2:43.15        
                                1:19.39 ( )   2:43.15 (1:23.76)                    
 -- Lawson, Casey J           16 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:27.55         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 -- Matusek, Ellie E          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:28.04        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 4:48.43        2003 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
                4:58.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                5:01.89  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rowe, Kathryn A     20 Schenectady-Sara-AD  5:00.07    4:55.88 NAT     20  
                  31.05     1:05.92 (34.87)     1:44.28 (38.36)     2:21.26 (36.98)
        3:04.18 (42.92)     3:47.21 (43.03)     4:22.40 (35.19)     4:55.88 (33.48)
  2 Painter, Kathryn M  17 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  5:02.47    4:57.47 NAT     17  
                                1:09.05 ( )                             2:25.03 ( )
                                3:49.58 ( )   4:57.47 (1:07.89)                    
  3 Modeas, Sydney E    18 Star Swimming-NI     4:59.92    5:01.63 JNAT    16  
                  31.80     1:08.00 (36.20)     1:47.39 (39.39)     2:25.71 (38.32)
        3:09.33 (43.62)     3:53.39 (44.06)     4:27.80 (34.41)     5:01.63 (33.83)
  4 Smith, Morgan L     17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:03.18    5:04.04         15  
                  32.36     1:09.45 (37.09)     1:48.83 (39.38)     2:28.92 (40.09)
        3:13.11 (44.19)     3:59.14 (46.03)     4:31.80 (32.66)     5:04.04 (32.24)
  5 Morris, Camryne A   19 Una Cpac-CT          5:08.19    5:04.27         14  
                  31.95     1:08.38 (36.43)     1:46.79 (38.41)     2:24.41 (37.62)
        3:11.18 (46.77)     3:58.18 (47.00)     4:31.52 (33.34)     5:04.27 (32.75)
  6 Silbert, Jordan F   16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:03.26    5:04.34         13  
                                1:07.25 ( )                             2:26.37 ( )
                                3:56.53 ( )   5:04.34 (1:07.81)                    
  7 Bragg, Eliza S      19 Piranha Swimming-CT  5:06.56    5:07.33         12  
                  33.24     1:08.98 (35.74)     1:46.50 (37.52)     2:24.25 (37.75)
        3:10.00 (45.75)     3:55.53 (45.53)     4:30.72 (35.19)     5:07.33 (36.61)
  8 Schwartz, Laura F   19 Potomac Marlins-PV   5:06.63    5:07.36         11  
                                1:09.02 ( )                             2:28.59 ( )
                                3:57.55 ( )   5:07.36 (1:09.81)                    
B - Final
  9 McGeath, Miriam E   23 Duquesne Univeri-AM  5:11.25    5:05.88          9  
                  32.25     1:08.70 (36.45)     1:48.86 (40.16)     2:28.54 (39.68)
        3:11.59 (43.05)     3:55.31 (43.72)     4:31.24 (35.93)     5:05.88 (34.64)
 10 Aroesty, Margaret   15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:12.24    5:08.28          7  
                  33.58     1:10.45 (36.87)     1:51.18 (40.73)     2:31.94 (40.76)
        3:14.41 (42.47)     3:59.14 (44.73)     4:34.34 (35.20)     5:08.28 (33.94)
 11 Takabayashi, Miku   14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  5:11.88    5:08.48          6  
                  32.21     1:08.95 (36.74)     1:48.29 (39.34)     2:28.55 (40.26)
        3:13.61 (45.06)     4:00.14 (46.53)     4:34.57 (34.43)     5:08.48 (33.91)
 12 Sarjeant, Tatyanna  21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   5:11.29    5:09.20          5  
                                1:12.26 ( )                             2:27.74 ( )
                                3:59.42 ( )   5:09.20 (1:09.78)                    
 13 Trivino, Maria A    18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:13.59    5:12.69          4  
                  46.90     1:12.14 (25.24)     1:52.24 (40.10)     2:32.43 (40.19)
        3:14.54 (42.11)     3:59.53 (44.99)     4:36.46 (36.93)     5:12.69 (36.23)
 14 Ernst, Andrea M     16 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  5:11.02    5:15.08          3  
                  31.81     1:09.29 (37.48)     1:50.75 (41.46)     2:30.83 (40.08)
        3:16.29 (45.46)     4:01.72 (45.43)     4:39.76 (38.04)     5:15.08 (35.32)
 15 Dixon, Sterling E   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:13.36    5:15.84          2  
                                1:11.42 ( )                             2:33.80 ( )
                                4:04.62 ( )   5:15.84 (1:11.22)                    
 16 Law, Lauren W       19 Upper Main Line-MA   5:12.14    5:18.23          1  
                                1:11.07 ( )                             2:32.56 ( )
                                4:06.29 ( )   5:18.23 (1:11.94)                    
C - Final
 17 Holp, Rachael A     14 MACHINE-PV           5:13.79    5:09.30        
                  31.83     1:08.38 (36.55)     1:47.00 (38.62)     2:25.59 (38.59)
        3:12.38 (46.79)     4:00.18 (47.80)     4:35.20 (35.02)     5:09.30 (34.10)
 18 Boyer, Elizabeth T  14 Meriden Silver F-CT  5:15.62    5:10.77        
                  32.07     1:08.95 (36.88)     1:50.81 (41.86)     2:33.66 (42.85)
        3:17.09 (43.43)     4:00.76 (43.67)     4:36.50 (35.74)     5:10.77 (34.27)
 19 Spinelli, Jasmine   16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:14.27    5:12.30        
                  31.92     1:09.41 (37.49)     1:48.67 (39.26)     2:27.53 (38.86)
        3:15.60 (48.07)     4:02.43 (46.83)     4:37.22 (34.79)     5:12.30 (35.08)
 20 Wyngowski, Margare  14 Albany Starfish-AD   5:16.15    5:13.21        
                  32.58     1:09.72 (37.14)     1:49.48 (39.76)     2:29.33 (39.85)
        3:16.49 (47.16)     4:03.24 (46.75)     4:38.46 (35.22)     5:13.21 (34.75)
 21 Haraden, Karly J    18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  5:16.70    5:13.74        
                1:08.73      1:10.96 (2.23)     2:00.02 (49.06)     2:30.40 (30.38)
      3:59.87 (1:29.47)      4:02.95 (3.08)   5:08.78 (1:05.83)      5:13.74 (4.96)
 22 Matteson, Sydney A  16 Una Star-NI          5:15.10    5:15.37        
                                1:11.80 ( )                             2:30.86 ( )
                                4:03.49 ( )   5:15.37 (1:11.88)                    
 23 Regan, Courtney T   17 Regional YMCA of-CT  5:15.93    5:15.38        
                                1:15.55 ( )                             2:36.45 ( )
                                4:06.53 ( )   5:15.38 (1:08.85)                    
 24 Dean, Frances E     17 Una Pra-AM           5:16.50    5:22.13        
                                1:17.77 ( )                             2:39.41 ( )
                                4:09.06 ( )   5:22.13 (1:13.07)                    
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 4:48.43        2003 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
                4:58.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                5:01.89  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Modeas, Sydney E          18 Star Swimming-NI     4:54.60    4:59.92 qJNAT  
                  32.02     1:07.95 (35.93)     1:46.67 (38.72)     2:24.89 (38.22)
        3:07.67 (42.78)     3:51.12 (43.45)     4:25.92 (34.80)     4:59.92 (34.00)
  2 Rowe, Kathryn A           20 Schenectady-Sara-AD  5:12.05    5:00.07 qJNAT  
                  31.13     1:06.99 (35.86)     1:45.49 (38.50)     2:21.60 (36.11)
        3:05.63 (44.03)     3:50.50 (44.87)     4:26.21 (35.71)     5:00.07 (33.86)
  3 Painter, Kathryn M        17 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  5:00.54    5:02.47 q      
                  33.05     1:09.93 (36.88)     1:48.99 (39.06)     2:26.99 (38.00)
        3:10.00 (43.01)     3:53.08 (43.08)     4:28.29 (35.21)     5:02.47 (34.18)
  4 Smith, Morgan L           17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:00.30    5:03.18 q      
                  32.45     1:08.72 (36.27)     1:47.70 (38.98)     2:27.08 (39.38)
        3:12.50 (45.42)     3:57.55 (45.05)     4:30.57 (33.02)     5:03.18 (32.61)
  5 Silbert, Jordan F         16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:59.47    5:03.26 q      
                  31.64     1:06.34 (34.70)     1:45.84 (39.50)     2:24.02 (38.18)
        3:10.64 (46.62)     3:55.39 (44.75)     4:29.55 (34.16)     5:03.26 (33.71)
  6 Bragg, Eliza S            19 Piranha Swimming-CT  5:07.14    5:06.56 q      
                  31.37     1:06.75 (35.38)     1:44.60 (37.85)     2:22.88 (38.28)
        3:07.58 (44.70)     3:53.70 (46.12)     4:29.70 (36.00)     5:06.56 (36.86)
  7 Schwartz, Laura F         19 Potomac Marlins-PV   5:10.25    5:06.63 q      
                                1:10.02 ( )                             2:29.62 ( )
                                3:56.87 ( )   5:06.63 (1:09.76)                    
  8 Morris, Camryne A         19 Una Cpac-CT          4:56.39    5:08.19 q      
                  32.19     1:08.47 (36.28)     1:47.64 (39.17)     2:26.37 (38.73)
        3:12.94 (46.57)     4:00.10 (47.16)     4:34.50 (34.40)     5:08.19 (33.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ernst, Andrea M           16 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  5:05.48    5:11.02 q      
                  31.80     1:09.37 (37.57)     1:50.09 (40.72)     2:30.09 (40.00)
        3:15.16 (45.07)     3:59.95 (44.79)     4:36.66 (36.71)     5:11.02 (34.36)
 10 McGeath, Miriam E         23 Duquesne Univeri-AM  4:17.23Y   5:11.25 q      
                                1:09.08 ( )                             2:29.60 ( )
                                3:58.21 ( )   5:11.25 (1:13.04)                    
 11 Sarjeant, Tatyanna B      21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   5:10.01    5:11.29 q      
                  33.20     1:10.96 (37.76)     1:48.02 (37.06)     2:25.35 (37.33)
        3:13.18 (47.83)     3:59.91 (46.73)     4:35.67 (35.76)     5:11.29 (35.62)
 12 Takabayashi, Miku M       14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  5:10.08    5:11.88 q      
                                1:09.91 ( )                             2:29.54 ( )
                                4:02.18 ( )   5:11.88 (1:09.70)                    
 13 Law, Lauren W             19 Upper Main Line-MA   4:23.32Y   5:12.14 q      
                  32.95     1:10.90 (37.95)     1:50.79 (39.89)     2:30.66 (39.87)
        3:16.77 (46.11)     4:03.70 (46.93)     4:38.29 (34.59)     5:12.14 (33.85)
 14 Aroesty, Margaret A       15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:04.69    5:12.24 q      
                                1:11.30 ( )                             2:34.24 ( )
                                4:01.76 ( )   5:12.24 (1:10.48)                    
 15 Dixon, Sterling E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:13.42    5:13.36 q      
                  32.97     1:10.36 (37.39)                             2:32.29 ( )
        3:18.45 (46.16)     4:02.96 (44.51)   5:13.36 (1:10.40)                    
 16 Trivino, Maria A          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:31.76Y   5:13.59 q      
                  33.23     1:12.99 (39.76)     1:53.52 (40.53)     2:33.62 (40.10)
        3:16.17 (42.55)     4:00.77 (44.60)     4:38.80 (38.03)     5:13.59 (34.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Holp, Rachael A           14 MACHINE-PV           5:10.39    5:13.79 q      
                                1:10.12 ( )                             2:27.11 ( )
                                4:03.34 ( )   5:13.79 (1:10.45)                    
 18 Spinelli, Jasmine         16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:32.63Y   5:14.27 q      
                  31.78     1:11.02 (39.24)     1:50.96 (39.94)     2:31.44 (40.48)
        3:17.93 (46.49)     4:04.55 (46.62)     4:39.18 (34.63)     5:14.27 (35.09)
 19 Matteson, Sydney A        16 Una Star-NI          5:09.66    5:15.10 q      
                  32.98     1:10.92 (37.94)     1:50.75 (39.83)     2:29.54 (38.79)
        3:15.49 (45.95)     4:02.54 (47.05)     4:39.20 (36.66)     5:15.10 (35.90)
 20 Boyer, Elizabeth T        14 Meriden Silver F-CT  5:09.71    5:15.62 q      
                  32.24     1:10.14 (37.90)     1:53.43 (43.29)     2:37.51 (44.08)
        3:19.89 (42.38)     4:04.52 (44.63)     4:40.97 (36.45)     5:15.62 (34.65)
 21 Regan, Courtney T         17 Regional YMCA of-CT  4:31.44Y   5:15.93 q      
                  35.35     1:15.35 (40.00)     1:56.16 (40.81)     2:36.22 (40.06)
        3:20.94 (44.72)     4:06.79 (45.85)     4:41.66 (34.87)     5:15.93 (34.27)
 22 Wyngowski, Margaret F     14 Albany Starfish-AD   4:29.25Y   5:16.15 q      
                                1:10.41 ( )                             2:30.56 ( )
                                4:04.72 ( )   5:16.15 (1:11.43)                    
 23 Dean, Frances E           17 Una Pra-AM           4:31.09Y   5:16.50 q      
                                1:16.93 ( )                             2:35.58 ( )
                                4:03.65 ( )   5:16.50 (1:12.85)                    
 24 Haraden, Karly J          18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:32.23Y   5:16.70 q      
                                1:12.19 ( )                             2:29.52 ( )
                                4:05.76 ( )   5:16.70 (1:10.94)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Zaravella, Natalie M      16 Pack Swim Team o-NI  5:12.71    5:17.30 q      
                  32.62     1:09.88 (37.26)     1:52.75 (42.87)     2:33.92 (41.17)
        3:17.91 (43.99)     4:02.77 (44.86)     4:40.66 (37.89)     5:17.30 (36.64)
 26 Walters, Brittney N       19 Star Swimming-NI     5:07.44    5:17.40 q      
                                1:09.66 ( )                             2:30.82 ( )
                                4:06.13 ( )   5:17.40 (1:11.27)                    
 27 Dickman, Kylie P          20 Duquesne Univeri-AM  5:07.73    5:17.70 q      
                                1:10.70 ( )                             2:32.86 ( )
                                4:06.42 ( )   5:17.70 (1:11.28)                    
 28 Stearns, Kaitlin V        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:07.41    5:17.83 q      
                  32.52     1:10.17 (37.65)     1:50.98 (40.81)     2:30.10 (39.12)
        3:19.68 (49.58)     4:08.91 (49.23)     4:43.76 (34.85)     5:17.83 (34.07)
 29 Ferreira, Courtney C      16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:27.79Y   5:18.50 q      
                                1:12.12 ( )                             2:33.83 ( )
                                4:08.27 ( )   5:18.50 (1:10.23)                    
 30 Pacitti, Julia M          17 Germantown Acade-MA  4:33.48Y   5:18.91 q      
                  33.62     1:10.35 (36.73)     1:51.50 (41.15)     2:31.97 (40.47)
        3:17.79 (45.82)     4:04.75 (46.96)     4:41.99 (37.24)     5:18.91 (36.92)
 31 Ortman, Abigail R         18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:08.49    5:20.23 q      
                                1:12.41 ( )                             2:31.00 ( )
                                4:08.21 ( )   5:20.23 (1:12.02)                    
 32 Orem, Caroline P          18 Piranha Swimming-CT  4:29.78Y   5:20.29 q      
                  33.70     1:13.19 (39.49)     1:53.03 (39.84)     2:31.93 (38.90)
        3:18.30 (46.37)     4:06.23 (47.93)     4:43.61 (37.38)     5:20.29 (36.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Spradling, Paige M        18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:36.40Y   5:21.75        
                  31.76     1:09.62 (37.86)   2:27.66 (1:18.04)      2:34.88 (7.22)
        3:20.32 (45.44)     4:06.67 (46.35)     4:45.13 (38.46)     5:21.75 (36.62)
 34 Mosca, Sarah E            19 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:31.74Y   5:21.88        
                                1:11.20 ( )                             2:37.44 ( )
                                4:08.51 ( )   5:21.88 (1:13.37)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Marcelle, Madeline E      19 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:35.98Y   5:24.11        
                                1:11.47 ( )                             2:37.22 ( )
                                4:07.59 ( )   5:24.11 (1:16.52)                    
 36 Stewart, Alexa C          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:33.40Y   5:25.32        
                1:03.62      1:11.56 (7.94)     1:53.39 (41.83)     2:36.07 (42.68)
        3:23.65 (47.58)     4:12.45 (48.80)     4:49.32 (36.87)     5:25.32 (36.00)
 37 Ruh, Jamie E              20 Duquesne Univeri-AM  4:30.74Y   5:28.01        
                  34.02     1:13.37 (39.35)                             2:40.69 ( )
        3:26.23 (45.54)     4:13.64 (47.41)     4:51.26 (37.62)     5:28.01 (36.75)
 38 Otwell, Bria N            16 Una Pra-AM           5:11.86    5:28.67        
                  34.52     1:14.91 (40.39)     1:57.39 (42.48)     2:38.36 (40.97)
        3:25.82 (47.46)     4:15.47 (49.65)     4:51.84 (36.37)     5:28.67 (36.83)
 39 Sauve, Danielle R         18 Hockomock Area Y-NE  4:33.83Y   5:28.94        
                                1:14.09 ( )                             2:40.25 ( )
                                4:16.07 ( )   5:28.94 (1:12.87)                    
 40 Anderson, Rachel S        18 Mason Makos Swim-PV  4:34.57Y   5:35.84        
                  33.46     1:12.31 (38.85)     1:55.12 (42.81)     2:40.74 (45.62)
        3:26.07 (45.33)     4:15.39 (49.32)     4:55.54 (40.15)     5:35.84 (40.30)
 -- Rodriguez, Spencer L      21 Star Swimming-NI     5:11.17        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Gwennap, Lea B            15 MACHINE-PV           4:58.79        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Butler, Victoria A        18 Star Swimming-NI     4:29.12Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Samson, Julia E           16 Albany Starfish-AD   5:02.42        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 3:52.82        2013                                            
                         R Hayden, S Brown, S Burchill, C Adams            
                3:52.69  NAT 2014 Winter National
                3:59.19  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:58.33    3:54.97 JNAT    40  
     1) Harper, Shannon A 19            2) Muir, Fiona L 16               
     3) Schmid, Olivia F 14             4) Dolan, Suzanne D 16            
                              58.67 (58.67)     1:26.46 (27.79)     1:57.65 (58.98)
        2:25.91 (28.26)     2:56.88 (59.23)     3:54.97 (58.09)                    
  2 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       3:56.27    3:56.59 JNAT    34  
     1) Graesser, Hannah R 18           2) Anthone, Rebecca E 18          
     3) Rommel, Dina J 18               4) Sagasta, Lindsey M 19          
                  28.39       59.27 (59.27)     1:28.11 (28.84)   1:59.85 (1:00.58)
        2:27.13 (27.28)     2:57.56 (57.71)     3:25.57 (28.01)     3:56.59 (59.03)
  3 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    4:02.48    4:01.37         32  
     1) Joy, Kaitlyn A 15               2) Rice, Jillian M 17             
     3) Chung, Dana H 17                4) Spillane, Mary R 17            
                  28.62   1:00.19 (1:00.19)     1:29.70 (29.51)   2:01.23 (1:01.04)
        2:29.73 (28.50)   3:01.29 (1:00.06)     3:29.90 (28.61)   4:01.37 (1:00.08)
  4 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    4:06.22    4:01.46         30  
     1) Hicks, Chloe A 16               2) Grant, Sammie I 13             
     3) Gwennap, Lea B 15               4) Miller, Makenzie C 17          
                  28.82   1:00.39 (1:00.39)     1:28.94 (28.55)     2:00.13 (59.74)
        2:28.77 (28.64)   3:00.15 (1:00.02)     3:29.86 (29.71)   4:01.46 (1:01.31)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:03.11    4:01.48         28  
     1) Brickman, Molly E 17            2) McGowan, Alessia M 15          
     3) Trivino, Maria A 18             4) Lara, Krystal D 16             
                              59.69 (59.69)                       2:00.16 (1:00.47)
                          3:01.92 (1:01.76)     4:01.48 (59.56)                    
  6 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      4:12.75    4:01.82         26  
     1) Rowe, Kathryn A 20              2) Williams, Blair F 16           
     3) Bickel, Jenna R 20              4) Vitolins, Anna M 15            
                  29.34   1:00.16 (1:00.16)     1:29.34 (29.18)   2:01.82 (1:01.66)
        2:30.42 (28.60)     3:01.46 (59.64)     3:30.46 (29.00)   4:01.82 (1:00.36)
  7 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics-AM  'B'            3:59.43    4:02.20         24  
     1) Des Tombe, Danielle L 21        2) Sarjeant, Tatyanna B 21        
     3) Wegescheide, Blair M 20         4) Molinaro, Livia M 16           
                              58.70 (58.70)                       2:00.07 (1:01.37)
                          3:01.18 (1:01.11)   4:02.20 (1:01.02)                    
  8 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       4:06.50    4:03.57         22  
     1) Reddon, Alexandra G 16          2) Rodriguez, Spencer L 21        
     3) Thomas, Sydney F 15             4) Walters, Brittney N 19         
                  29.21   1:01.80 (1:01.80)                       2:01.88 (1:00.08)
                          3:02.32 (1:00.44)   4:03.57 (1:01.25)                    
  9 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 4:00.13    4:03.70         18  
     1) Smith, Morgan L 17              2) Galea, Andrea A 16             
     3) Silbert, Jordan F 16            4) Stearns, Kaitlin V 16          
                  29.29   1:00.32 (1:00.32)     1:29.35 (29.03)   2:01.86 (1:01.54)
        2:30.74 (28.88)   3:03.87 (1:02.01)     3:32.46 (28.59)     4:03.70 (59.83)
 10 Franklin Area Swim Team-AM  'A'             4:04.65    4:04.14         14  
     1) Zido, Claudia C 17              2) Birdy, Morgan E 15             
     3) Ruffing, Alyssa C 18            4) Ruffing, Kaitlyn M 19          
                  29.24   1:01.16 (1:01.16)     1:30.30 (29.14)   2:03.16 (1:02.00)
        2:31.56 (28.40)   3:04.33 (1:01.17)     3:32.27 (27.94)     4:04.14 (59.81)
 11 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     4:07.15    4:04.73         12  
     1) Rumpelt, Natalie H 16           2) Wyngowski, Margaret F 14       
     3) Samson, Julia E 16              4) McElrath, Emma M 15            
                          1:00.92 (1:00.92)                       2:01.07 (1:00.15)
                          3:03.94 (1:02.87)   4:04.73 (1:00.79)                    
 12 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'             3:34.37Y   4:05.20         10  
     1) Nicholson, Kathryn A 14         2) Schilken, Meghan M 17          
     3) Bumgarner, Hannah J 16          4) Ford, Kathryn A 18             
                          1:02.77 (1:02.77)                       2:04.35 (1:01.58)
                          3:05.78 (1:01.43)     4:05.20 (59.42)                    
 13 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                     3:37.43Y   4:05.21          8  
     1) Kolb, Karina A 16               2) Hensley, Lauren A 17           
     3) Schwartz, Laura F 19            4) Mavrova, Gloriya D 19          
                  29.93   1:02.27 (1:02.27)     1:31.49 (29.22)   2:03.79 (1:01.52)
        2:33.41 (29.62)   3:05.67 (1:01.88)     3:33.95 (28.28)     4:05.21 (59.54)
 14 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       3:35.98Y   4:07.20          6  
     1) Jacumski, Victoria L 22         2) Allen, Alize K 16              
     3) Modeas, Sydney E 18             4) Butler, Victoria A 18          
                  30.44   1:02.68 (1:02.68)     1:32.26 (29.58)   2:05.19 (1:02.51)
        2:34.69 (29.50)   3:12.94 (1:07.75)     3:35.24 (22.30)     4:07.20 (54.26)
 15 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                    3:35.01Y   4:07.57          4  
     1) Sargent, Makayla N 16           2) Nothnagle, Sophie P 18         
     3) Ritz, Erin 12                   4) Johnson, Danyel 19             
                  28.84   1:00.10 (1:00.10)     1:29.98 (29.88)   2:02.82 (1:02.72)
        2:32.77 (29.95)   3:06.85 (1:04.03)     3:35.13 (28.28)   4:07.57 (1:00.72)
 16 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics-AM  'A'            4:00.39    4:07.89          2  
     1) Waugaman, Brooke N 21           2) Dixon, Camille C 20            
     3) Rodenkirk, Lindsey H 20         4) Dewitt, Bethany J 20           
                          1:01.43 (1:01.43)                       2:03.27 (1:01.84)
                          3:06.48 (1:03.21)   4:07.89 (1:01.41)                    
 17 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       4:10.50    4:08.31        
     1) Jacumski, Madeline G 17         2) Ryan, Natalie R 18             
     3) Marsh, Megan C 16               4) Fredricks, Alexis E 16         
                          1:02.03 (1:02.03)                       2:04.65 (1:02.62)
                          3:07.71 (1:03.06)   4:08.31 (1:00.60)                    
 18 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       4:07.87    4:13.99        
     1) Elizeus, Alexandria K 19        2) Kozlina, Alexa R 14            
     3) Mautino, Sarah L 15             4) Colville, Caroline M 15        
                  29.94   1:03.47 (1:03.47)     1:34.52 (31.05)   2:09.05 (1:05.58)
        2:38.07 (29.02)   3:10.13 (1:01.08)     3:40.79 (30.66)   4:13.99 (1:03.86)
 19 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:37.61Y   4:15.70        
     1) Shemet, Nancy K 17              2) Schoenfeld, Sarah L 16         
     3) Gavigan, Casey L 16             4) Willie, Cassandra D 16         
                          1:01.95 (1:01.95)                       2:06.86 (1:04.91)
                          3:11.68 (1:04.82)   4:15.70 (1:04.02)                    
 20 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'             3:43.79Y   4:19.71        
     1) Javens, Devin C 15              2) Parsons, Abigail M 16          
     3) Javens, Delaney C 16            4) Fernandes, Hannah M 15         
                  29.40   1:03.78 (1:03.78)     1:32.99 (29.21)   2:06.88 (1:03.10)
        2:37.90 (31.02)   3:14.24 (1:07.36)     3:44.97 (30.73)   4:19.71 (1:05.47)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 8:25.21        2012                                            
                         D Potis, W Wang, K Simpson, C Runge               
                8:22.19  NAT 2014 Winter National
                8:35.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics-AM  'B'            8:38.82    8:38.61         40  
     1) Ritter, Kaleigh A 20            2) Des Tombe, Danielle L 21       
     3) Dewitt, Bethany J 20            4) Sarjeant, Tatyanna B 21        
                  30.44   1:03.06 (1:03.06)   1:36.76 (1:36.76)   2:09.51 (2:09.51)
        2:38.50 (28.99)   3:10.94 (1:01.43)   3:44.23 (1:34.72)   4:16.58 (2:07.07)
        4:46.83 (30.25)   5:19.42 (1:02.84)   5:53.41 (1:36.83)   6:27.50 (2:10.92)
        6:57.41 (29.91)   7:30.80 (1:03.30)   8:04.92 (1:37.42)   8:38.61 (2:11.11)
  2 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       8:53.78    8:43.29         34  
     1) Rommel, Dina J 18               2) Anthone, Rebecca E 18          
     3) Graesser, Hannah R 18           4) Sagasta, Lindsey M 19          
                  29.36   1:01.71 (1:01.71)   1:35.80 (1:35.80)   2:09.79 (2:09.79)
        2:39.45 (29.66)   3:12.28 (1:02.49)   3:47.23 (1:37.44)   4:22.79 (2:13.00)
        4:52.96 (30.17)   5:25.92 (1:03.13)   6:00.44 (1:37.65)   6:34.21 (2:11.42)
        7:03.45 (29.24)   7:36.23 (1:02.02)   8:10.21 (1:36.00)   8:43.29 (2:09.08)
  3 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    8:51.83    8:44.26         32  
     1) Harper, Shannon A 19            2) Hicks, Chloe A 16              
     3) Schmid, Olivia F 14             4) Grant, Sammie I 13             
                          1:01.43 (1:01.43)                       2:08.30 (2:08.30)
                          3:11.30 (1:03.00)                       4:20.91 (2:12.61)
                          5:22.55 (1:01.64)                       6:33.36 (2:12.45)
                          7:35.44 (1:02.08)   8:44.26 (2:10.90)                    
  4 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    9:04.22    8:46.45         30  
     1) Holp, Rachael A 14              2) Dolan, Suzanne D 16            
     3) Muir, Fiona L 16                4) Gwennap, Lea B 15              
                  30.33   1:04.75 (1:04.75)   1:39.83 (1:39.83)   2:14.48 (2:14.48)
        2:43.40 (28.92)   3:16.20 (1:01.72)   3:50.67 (1:36.19)   4:25.78 (2:11.30)
        4:54.10 (28.32)   5:27.52 (1:01.74)   6:02.53 (1:36.75)   6:37.86 (2:12.08)
        7:07.81 (29.95)   7:41.27 (1:03.41)   8:13.64 (1:35.78)   8:46.45 (2:08.59)
  5 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    8:58.57    8:46.92         28  
     1) Joy, Kaitlyn A 15               2) Takabayashi, Miku M 14         
     3) Chung, Dana H 17                4) Spillane, Mary R 17            
                          1:04.03 (1:04.03)                       2:13.39 (2:13.39)
                          3:16.65 (1:03.26)                       4:24.52 (2:11.13)
                          5:27.28 (1:02.76)                       6:36.05 (2:11.53)
                          7:38.88 (1:02.83)   8:46.92 (2:10.87)                    
  6 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       8:48.66    8:48.98         26  
     1) Jacumski, Victoria L 22         2) Rodriguez, Spencer L 21        
     3) Thomas, Sydney F 15             4) Modeas, Sydney E 18            
                  30.80   1:04.27 (1:04.27)   1:39.53 (1:39.53)   2:14.89 (2:14.89)
        2:43.90 (29.01)   3:16.58 (1:01.69)   3:51.20 (1:36.31)   4:25.70 (2:10.81)
        4:54.98 (29.28)   5:28.32 (1:02.62)   6:04.44 (1:38.74)   6:40.56 (2:14.86)
        7:10.47 (29.91)   7:43.00 (1:02.44)   8:16.03 (1:35.47)   8:48.98 (2:08.42)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      8:48.35    8:49.64         24  
     1) McGowan, Alessia M 15           2) Trivino, Maria A 18            
     3) Brickman, Molly E 17            4) Lara, Krystal D 16             
                          1:05.27 (1:05.27)                       2:18.42 (2:18.42)
                          3:21.81 (1:03.39)                       4:28.72 (2:10.30)
                          5:32.24 (1:03.52)                       6:41.03 (2:12.31)
                          7:42.43 (1:01.40)   8:49.64 (2:08.61)                    
  8 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      8:54.04    8:50.27         22  
     1) Rowe, Kathryn A 20              2) Vitolins, Anna M 15            
     3) Bickel, Jenna R 20              4) Haraden, Karly J 18            
                  30.02   1:02.47 (1:02.47)   1:36.00 (1:36.00)   2:08.34 (2:08.34)
        2:39.92 (31.58)   3:13.77 (1:05.43)   3:48.80 (1:40.46)   4:22.76 (2:14.42)
        4:53.02 (30.26)   5:26.97 (1:04.21)   6:01.65 (1:38.89)   6:35.62 (2:12.86)
        7:06.67 (31.05)   7:39.97 (1:04.35)   8:15.57 (1:39.95)   8:50.27 (2:14.65)
  9 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics-AM  'A'            8:39.97    8:52.06         18  
     1) Wegescheide, Blair M 20         2) Molinaro, Livia M 16           
     3) Ford, Amanda J 20               4) Coghill, Courtney L 16         
                          1:04.92 (1:04.92)                       2:14.41 (2:14.41)
                          3:19.52 (1:05.11)                       4:28.43 (2:14.02)
                          5:32.56 (1:04.13)                       6:42.84 (2:14.41)
                          7:45.08 (1:02.24)   8:52.06 (2:09.22)                    
 10 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 8:31.01    8:52.41         14  
     1) Smith, Morgan L 17              2) Silbert, Jordan F 16           
     3) Stearns, Kaitlin V 16           4) Spinelli, Jasmine 16           
                  30.39   1:02.87 (1:02.87)   1:36.93 (1:36.93)   2:10.15 (2:10.15)
        2:40.61 (30.46)   3:14.84 (1:04.69)   3:50.04 (1:39.89)   4:24.96 (2:14.81)
        4:55.15 (30.19)   5:28.84 (1:03.88)   6:03.90 (1:38.94)   6:37.98 (2:13.02)
        7:08.16 (30.18)   7:42.14 (1:04.16)   8:17.52 (1:39.54)   8:52.41 (2:14.43)
 11 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     8:55.31    8:53.16         12  
     1) Wyngowski, Margaret F 14        2) Paige, Kamryn M 14             
     3) Rumpelt, Natalie H 16           4) McElrath, Emma M 15            
                  30.46   1:04.14 (1:04.14)   1:38.62 (1:38.62)   2:12.89 (2:12.89)
        2:42.75 (29.86)   3:16.33 (1:03.44)   3:52.19 (1:39.30)   4:29.37 (2:16.48)
        4:59.26 (29.89)   5:32.98 (1:03.61)   6:07.81 (1:38.44)   6:42.26 (2:12.89)
        7:13.26 (31.00)   7:46.35 (1:04.09)   8:20.51 (1:38.25)   8:53.16 (2:10.90)
 12 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       7:40.70Y   8:57.49         10  
     1) Reddon, Alexandra G 16          2) Butler, Victoria A 18          
     3) Arzaga, Anastasia N 16          4) Walters, Brittney N 19         
                          1:04.80 (1:04.80)                       2:14.94 (2:14.94)
                          3:18.75 (1:03.81)                       4:29.77 (2:14.83)
                          5:35.38 (1:05.61)                       6:46.33 (2:16.56)
                          7:49.60 (1:03.27)   8:57.49 (2:11.16)                    
 13 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                     7:47.46Y   8:57.58          8  
     1) Hensley, Lauren A 17            2) Schwartz, Laura F 19           
     3) Obando, Natalie M 17            4) Mavrova, Gloriya D 19          
                  31.15   1:04.81 (1:04.81)   1:39.92 (1:39.92)   2:13.78 (2:13.78)
        2:44.15 (30.37)   3:17.99 (1:04.21)   3:53.08 (1:39.30)   4:27.82 (2:14.04)
        4:59.07 (31.25)   5:33.69 (1:05.87)   6:09.36 (1:41.54)   6:44.63 (2:16.81)
        7:13.92 (29.29)   7:47.62 (1:02.99)   8:22.57 (1:37.94)   8:57.58 (2:12.95)
 14 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       7:49.70Y   9:11.32          6  
     1) Minigell, Theresa M 17          2) Sagasta, Julia A 16            
     3) Marsh, Megan C 16               4) Fredricks, Alexis E 16         
                          1:04.65 (1:04.65)                       2:16.21 (2:16.21)
                          3:24.02 (1:07.81)                       4:38.18 (2:21.97)
                          5:43.88 (1:05.70)                       6:56.93 (2:18.75)
                          7:59.62 (1:02.69)   9:11.32 (2:14.39)                    
 15 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       8:45.72    9:13.06          4  
     1) Colville, Caroline M 15         2) Mautino, Sarah L 15            
     3) Kozlina, Alexa R 14             4) Elizeus, Alexandria K 19       
                  31.60   1:06.07 (1:06.07)   1:43.18 (1:43.18)   2:21.28 (2:21.28)
        2:51.69 (30.41)   3:27.32 (1:06.04)   4:03.57 (1:42.29)   4:39.47 (2:18.19)
        5:10.28 (30.81)   5:45.67 (1:06.20)   6:21.82 (1:42.35)   6:57.93 (2:18.46)
        7:28.10 (30.17)   8:02.65 (1:04.72)   8:38.01 (1:40.08)   9:13.06 (2:15.13)
 16 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                    7:52.11Y   9:13.38          2  
     1) Nothnagle, Sophie P 18          2) Ritz, Erin 12                  
     3) Fenn, Abby E 15                 4) Mosca, Katherine A 19          
                  52.96   1:05.44 (1:05.44)   1:21.66 (1:21.66)   2:14.15 (2:14.15)
        2:45.73 (31.58)   3:20.39 (1:06.24)   3:56.28 (1:42.13)   4:31.18 (2:17.03)
        5:02.67 (31.49)   5:38.31 (1:07.13)   6:14.87 (1:43.69)   6:51.29 (2:20.11)
        7:17.70 (26.41)   7:57.22 (1:05.93)   8:34.49 (1:43.20)   9:13.38 (2:22.09)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 4:19.60        2008                                            
                         E Beisel, L Sogar, A Forrester, A Frasier         
                4:18.29  NAT 2014 Winter National
                4:25.79  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics-AM  'A'            4:20.45    4:22.79 JNAT    40  
     1) Waugaman, Brooke N 21           2) Dixon, Camille C 20            
     3) Molinaro, Livia M 16            4) Des Tombe, Danielle L 21       
                  31.90   1:05.71 (1:05.71)     1:40.02 (34.31)   2:20.01 (1:14.30)
        2:50.57 (30.56)   3:25.34 (1:05.33)     3:53.06 (27.72)     4:22.79 (57.45)
  2 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics-AM  'B'            4:23.53    4:25.88         34  
     1) Wegescheide, Blair M 20         2) Coghill, Courtney L 16         
     3) Sarjeant, Tatyanna B 21         4) Dewitt, Bethany J 20           
                  31.88   1:05.19 (1:05.19)     1:40.11 (34.92)   2:20.39 (1:15.20)
        2:51.07 (30.68)   3:25.56 (1:05.17)     3:54.40 (28.84)   4:25.88 (1:00.32)
  3 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       4:33.25    4:26.41         32  
     1) Fredricks, Alexis E 16          2) Watroba, Marissa N 19          
     3) Rommel, Dina J 18               4) Sagasta, Lindsey M 19          
                  32.15   1:06.38 (1:06.38)     1:43.15 (36.77)   2:24.50 (1:18.12)
        2:53.63 (29.13)   3:27.36 (1:02.86)     3:55.36 (28.00)     4:26.41 (59.05)
  4 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       4:33.39    4:27.31         30  
     1) Thomas, Sydney F 15             2) Jacumski, Victoria L 22        
     3) Butler, Victoria A 18           4) Rodriguez, Spencer L 21        
                  32.91   1:08.38 (1:08.38)     1:42.37 (33.99)   2:22.03 (1:13.65)
        2:52.31 (30.28)   3:28.03 (1:06.00)     3:55.92 (27.89)     4:27.31 (59.28)
  5 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      4:31.32    4:27.64         28  
     1) Bickel, Jenna R 20              2) Morse, Natalie K 14            
     3) Rowe, Kathryn A 20              4) Vitolins, Anna M 15            
                  32.86   1:09.90 (1:09.90)     1:43.38 (33.48)   2:29.84 (1:19.94)
        2:53.36 (23.52)     3:27.09 (57.25)     3:55.96 (28.87)   4:27.64 (1:00.55)
  6 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                     4:39.87    4:28.39         26  
     1) Obando, Natalie M 17            2) Jansen, Holly E 14             
     3) Schwartz, Laura F 19            4) Mavrova, Gloriya D 19          
                          1:07.36 (1:07.36)                       2:22.94 (1:15.58)
                          3:27.44 (1:04.50)   4:28.39 (1:00.95)                    
  7 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    4:32.72    4:28.78         24  
     1) Muir, Fiona L 16                2) Dolan, Suzanne D 16            
     3) Clark, Rachel S 14              4) Schmid, Olivia F 14            
                  31.84   1:07.52 (1:07.52)     1:42.53 (35.01)   2:24.55 (1:17.03)
        2:54.08 (29.53)   3:29.48 (1:04.93)     3:57.37 (27.89)     4:28.78 (59.30)
  8 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    4:48.41    4:31.52         22  
     1) Hicks, Chloe A 16               2) Harper, Shannon A 19           
     3) Gwennap, Lea B 15               4) Grant, Sammie I 13             
                  33.23   1:08.26 (1:08.26)     1:45.08 (36.82)   2:28.49 (1:20.23)
        2:58.12 (29.63)   3:31.97 (1:03.48)     4:00.17 (28.20)     4:31.52 (59.55)
  9 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       4:41.18    4:34.06         18  
     1) Bender, Dana K 15               2) Modeas, Sydney E 18            
     3) Walters, Brittney N 19          4) Reddon, Alexandra G 16         
                  34.25   1:10.39 (1:10.39)     1:46.90 (36.51)   2:27.40 (1:17.01)
        2:58.02 (30.62)   3:32.55 (1:05.15)     4:01.33 (28.78)   4:34.06 (1:01.51)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:37.63    4:35.00         14  
     1) McGowan, Alessia M 15           2) Fried, Carly T 16              
     3) Lara, Krystal D 16              4) Brickman, Molly E 17           
                          1:08.16 (1:08.16)                       2:27.93 (1:19.77)
                          3:34.73 (1:06.80)   4:35.00 (1:00.27)                    
 11 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     4:31.88    4:36.38         12  
     1) McElrath, Emma M 15             2) Askew, Erica K 18              
     3) Paige, Kamryn M 14              4) Rumpelt, Natalie H 16          
                  34.35   1:08.85 (1:08.85)     1:45.95 (37.10)   2:28.35 (1:19.50)
        2:59.64 (31.29)   3:36.08 (1:07.73)     4:04.81 (28.73)   4:36.38 (1:00.30)
 12 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 4:29.52    4:36.46         10  
     1) Galea, Andrea A 16              2) Smith, Morgan L 17             
     3) Stearns, Lindsay D 18           4) Stearns, Kaitlin V 16          
                  32.18   1:06.82 (1:06.82)     1:45.79 (38.97)   2:28.70 (1:21.88)
        2:59.33 (30.63)   3:35.00 (1:06.30)     4:04.24 (29.24)   4:36.46 (1:01.46)
 13 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    4:26.52    4:36.90          8  
     1) Joy, Kaitlyn A 15               2) Degroff, Olivia A 16           
     3) Takabayashi, Miku M 14          4) Chung, Dana H 17               
                  33.89   1:10.36 (1:10.36)     1:46.83 (36.47)   2:29.07 (1:18.71)
        3:00.68 (31.61)   3:36.37 (1:07.30)     4:05.31 (28.94)   4:36.90 (1:00.53)
 14 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       4:33.57    4:37.59          6  
     1) Jacumski, Madeline G 17         2) Marsh, Megan C 16              
     3) Minigell, Theresa M 17          4) Graesser, Hannah R 18          
                  33.25   1:08.61 (1:08.61)     1:44.85 (36.24)   2:28.17 (1:19.56)
        2:59.87 (31.70)   3:37.91 (1:09.74)     4:06.41 (28.50)     4:37.59 (59.68)
 15 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                    3:53.67Y   4:41.96          4  
     1) McAllister, Catherine M 20      2) Mosca, Sarah E 19              
     3) Nothnagle, Sophie P 18          4) Johnson, Danyel 19             
                  35.31   1:13.14 (1:13.14)     1:50.25 (37.11)   2:32.57 (1:19.43)
        3:03.91 (31.34)   3:38.59 (1:06.02)     4:08.19 (29.60)   4:41.96 (1:03.37)
 16 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'             4:07.98Y   4:46.21          2  
     1) Schilken, Meghan M 17           2) Gyurina, Angela R 16           
     3) Bumgarner, Hannah J 16          4) Shapiro, Alison J 16           
                  32.99   1:08.00 (1:08.00)     1:46.93 (38.93)   2:32.75 (1:24.75)
        3:04.85 (32.10)   3:43.58 (1:10.83)     4:13.21 (29.63)   4:46.21 (1:02.63)
 17 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:38.52    4:47.49        
     1) Willie, Cassandra D 16          2) Anderson, Emily N 16           
     3) Gavigan, Casey L 16             4) Shemet, Nancy K 17             
                  34.95   1:11.37 (1:11.37)     1:49.51 (38.14)   2:32.41 (1:21.04)
        3:05.17 (32.76)   3:44.35 (1:11.94)     4:14.10 (29.75)   4:47.49 (1:03.14)
 18 Victor Swim Club-NI  'B'                    4:06.52Y   4:51.44        
     1) Chapin, Madison C 15            2) Mosca, Katherine A 19          
     3) Ritz, Erin 12                   4) Fenn, Abby E 15                
                  34.23   1:23.17 (1:23.17)     1:51.60 (28.43)   2:36.44 (1:13.27)
        3:08.95 (32.51)   3:48.11 (1:11.67)     4:17.91 (29.80)   4:51.44 (1:03.33)
 19 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'             4:09.35Y   5:00.31        
     1) Parsons, Abigail M 16           2) Javens, Devin C 15             
     3) Javens, Delaney C 16            4) Fernandes, Hannah M 15         
                          1:10.75 (1:10.75)                       2:35.38 (1:24.63)
                          3:55.33 (1:19.95)   5:00.31 (1:04.98)  


 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 23.10        2012 Zachary Hayden, CUBU-PV                      
                23.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                24.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Traub, Matthew S          17 Mandell Jewish C-CT       NT      24.83        
  2 Zaubler, William S        17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT      24.99        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 23.10        2012 Zachary Hayden, CUBU-PV                      
                23.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                24.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Plaschka, Justin T  17 Team Suffolk-MR        23.49      23.40 NAT     20  
  2 Sweeney, David M    20 Team Pittsburgh-AM     23.61      23.66 JNAT    17  
  3 Marsh, Andrew C     20 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.03      23.71 JNAT    16  
  4 Rommel, Charles T   21 Town of Tonawand-NI    23.96      23.74 JNAT    15  
  5 Lanzi, Antonio J    20 Unattached-NI          24.23      24.16 JNAT    14  
  6 Smith, Quinn P      18 Schenectady-Sara-AD    24.25      24.18 JNAT    13  
  7 Anderson, Hugh A    26 MACHINE-PV             24.25      24.26 JNAT    12  
  8 McLaughlin, Declan  19 Star Swimming-NI       24.41      24.29 JNAT    11  
B - Final
  9 Brinkhoff, Erik J   19 Bethel Park Recr-AM    24.48      24.09 JNAT     9  
 10 Damich, Drew L      17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    24.53      24.26 JNAT     7  
 11 Boyd, Jack P        18 Sweet Home Aquat-NI    24.54      24.37 JNAT     6  
 12 Takabayashi, Kazum  19 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    24.47      24.52          5  
 13 Rhinehart, Sean E   21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     24.71      24.59          4  
 14 Spitzer, Johnathan  21 Fairport Area Sw-NI    24.72      24.87          3  
 15 Smith, Grayson T    18 MACHINE-PV             24.75      24.88          2  
 16 Morin, Alec M       19 Regency Park Swi-VA    24.74      25.02          1  
C - Final
 17 Lierley, Jonathan   21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     24.79      24.90        
 18 Campbell, Nicholas  19 Potomac Marlins-PV     24.78      24.96        
 18 Summers, Justin M   17 Westport/Weston-CT     24.83      24.96        
 20 Bertha, Nicholas M  21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     24.88      24.97        
 21 Rich, Andrew A      20 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    24.92      25.08        
 22 Zaubler, William S  17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    24.94      25.09        
 23 Reisch, Lucas A     19 Fairport Area Sw-NI    24.86      25.11        
 24 Traub, Matthew S    17 Mandell Jewish C-CT    24.94      25.36        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 23.10        2012 Zachary Hayden, CUBU-PV                      
                23.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                24.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Plaschka, Justin T        17 Team Suffolk-MR        23.55      23.49 qNAT   
  2 Sweeney, David M          20 Team Pittsburgh-AM     23.60      23.61 qJNAT  
  3 Rommel, Charles T         21 Town of Tonawand-NI    23.77      23.96 qJNAT  
  4 Marsh, Andrew C           20 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.73      24.03 qJNAT  
  5 Lanzi, Antonio J          20 Unattached-NI          23.96      24.23 qJNAT  
  6 Anderson, Hugh A          26 MACHINE-PV             23.81      24.25 qJNAT  
  6 Smith, Quinn P            18 Schenectady-Sara-AD    24.47      24.25 qJNAT  
  8 McLaughlin, Declan T      19 Star Swimming-NI       25.31      24.41 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Takabayashi, Kazumu B     19 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    24.56      24.47 q      
 10 Brinkhoff, Erik J         19 Bethel Park Recr-AM    25.01      24.48 q      
 11 Damich, Drew L            17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    24.56      24.53 q      
 12 Boyd, Jack P              18 Sweet Home Aquat-NI    23.67      24.54 q      
 13 Rhinehart, Sean E         21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     24.47      24.71 q      
 14 Spitzer, Johnathan R      21 Fairport Area Sw-NI    24.48      24.72 q      
 15 Morin, Alec M             19 Regency Park Swi-VA    24.66      24.74 q      
 16 Smith, Grayson T          18 MACHINE-PV             24.68      24.75 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Campbell, Nicholas C      19 Potomac Marlins-PV     25.48      24.78 q      
 18 Lierley, Jonathan D       21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     24.45      24.79 q      
 19 Summers, Justin M         17 Westport/Weston-CT     25.38      24.83 q      
 20 Essing, Nicholas J        19 Elite Rays Swim-PV     21.38Y     24.85 q      
 21 Reisch, Lucas A           19 Fairport Area Sw-NI    25.10      24.86 q      
 22 Bertha, Nicholas M        21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     24.72      24.88 q      
 23 Wargo, Nicholas G         18 Zeus Swim Team-CT      24.84      24.90 q      
 24 Rich, Andrew A            20 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    24.95      24.92 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Traub, Matthew S          17 Mandell Jewish C-CT    25.29      24.94 q      
 26 Zaubler, William S        17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    21.99Y    J24.94 q      
 27 Carlino, Keith A          19 Unattached-MR          25.05      24.98 q      
 28 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       16 Unattached-MR          21.77Y     25.03 q      
 28 Kreher, Kevin M           19 Una Clsc-NI            25.25     J25.04 q      
 29 Cagley, Noah J            17 Jewish Community-AM    24.91      25.04 q      
 31 Intrieri, Kevin M         20 Millcreek Swim T-AM    24.59      25.05 q      
 32 Hoin, John K              18 Westport/Weston-CT     25.08      25.07 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Ekas, Jonathan            19 Millcreek Swim T-AM    24.77      25.08        
 34 Dikos, Stergios C         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    24.87      25.13        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Westermeier, Christian S  19 Star Swimming-NI       25.29      25.16        
 36 Mahoney, Jack R           16 Millcreek Swim T-AM    25.14      25.19        
 37 Kampfe, Bryce A           20 Team Pittsburgh-AM     25.15      25.23        
 38 Schrock, Christopher I    19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    22.00Y     25.24        
 39 Olson, Nicholas C         17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    25.03      25.28        
 39 Fausti, Jacob A           18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    25.15      25.28        
 41 Ross, Daniel W            18 Una Lac-MA             21.94Y     25.30        
 42 Hardy, Carter F           17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    25.34      25.37        
 43 Gordin, James H           17 Team Suffolk-MR        21.48Y     25.38        
 44 Kaplan, Zach I            17 Three Village Sw-MR    22.61Y     25.41        
 45 Gay, Sean P               15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    25.58      25.42        
 46 Snyder, Nicholas R        17 Franklin Area Sw-AM    24.98      25.43        
 47 Wahl, Zachary J           23 Webster Swim Ass-NI    25.22      25.44        
 47 Duszynski, Andrew M       20 Star Swimming-NI       25.75      25.44        
 49 Walsh, Garrett C          17 MACHINE-PV             21.79Y     25.51        
 50 Athans, Kenny G           20 Victor Swim Club-NI    21.87Y     25.53        
 51 Pite, Charlie D           18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    24.99      25.54        
 51 Marsh, Matthew C          16 Town of Tonawand-NI    21.40Y     25.54        
 53 Fenstermacher, Auckie J   16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    25.88      25.56        
 53 Stegemoller, Sean C       21 Star Swimming-NI       21.56Y     25.56        
 53 Tretter, Spencer D        16 Una Mlac-AM            25.52      25.56        
 56 Wong, Braedon C           16 Upper St Clair S-AM    21.77Y     25.57        
 57 Mihailescu, Andrei        16 Una Mlac-AM            24.92      25.64        
 58 Gannon, Thomas R          17 Westport/Weston-CT     22.15Y     25.67        
 58 Collins, Allan J          17 Town of Tonawand-NI    22.16Y     25.67        
 60 Doser, Jeffrey W          18 Fairport Area Sw-NI    22.03Y     25.76        
 61 Gordon, Luther W          16 Albany Starfish-AD     25.43      25.77        
 62 Pearcy, David S           15 Regency Park Swi-VA    25.98      25.78        
 63 Pokornowski, Alec J       21 Town of Tonawand-NI    25.35      25.81        
 64 Brophy, Evan P            18 MACHINE-PV             21.97Y     25.84        
 65 Arnold, Gregory S         17 Allegheny North-AM     22.12Y     25.85        
 65 Howard, David J           18 Fairport Area Sw-NI    25.04      25.85        
 67 Dirrigl, Daniel T         18 Town of Tonawand-NI    22.16Y     25.90        
 68 Kwalick, Matt P           16 Chartiers Valley-AM    24.86      25.94        
 68 Pollock, Jonathan A       14 Potomac Marlins-PV     25.39      25.94        
 70 Carroll, Hudson R         18 Hawks Swimming A-AD    21.83Y     25.95        
 70 Gonzalez, Mason M         13 Allegheny North-AM     25.88      25.95        
 72 Tankle, Matthew G         20 Team Pittsburgh-AM     24.93      26.03        
 73 Litwin, Daniel E          19 Bethel Park Recr-AM    21.66Y     26.08        
 74 Chappell, Benjamin R      20 Victor Swim Club-NI    22.55Y     26.09        
 75 Stevens, Noah M           16 Fairport Area Sw-NI    22.68Y     26.10        
 75 Alberta, John A           17 Hockomock Area Y-NE    25.34      26.10        
 77 Zapisek, Tyler Z          19 Camillus Swim Cl-NI    21.27Y     26.14        
 78 Noel, Matt C              18 Chartiers Valley-AM    22.18Y     26.53        
 79 Burgwardt, Frederick H    18 Golden Comets Sw-NI    21.57Y     26.85        
 80 Lersch, Patrick D         17 Upper St Clair S-AM    25.15      28.59        
 -- Chamberlain, Josh L       17 Chartiers Valley-AM    25.44         DQ        
      False start
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 50.62        2009 Matt McLean, SNOW-PV                         
                51.79  NAT 2014 Winter National
                52.89  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Plaschka, Justin T  17 Team Suffolk-MR        51.75      51.52 NAT     20  
                  24.99       51.52 (26.53)                                        
  2 Lovasik, Brian D    17 North Hills Aqua-AM    51.94      51.94 JNAT    17  
                  25.31       51.94 (26.63)                                        
  3 Sweeney, David M    20 Team Pittsburgh-AM     52.01      51.96 JNAT    16  
  4 Dikos, Stergios C   17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    52.58      52.40 JNAT    15  
                  25.22       52.40 (27.18)                                        
  5 Lewis, Rory B       17 MACHINE-PV             53.07      52.84 JNAT    14  
                  25.66       52.84 (27.18)                                        
  6 Marsh, Andrew C     20 Town of Tonawand-NI    52.79      52.86 JNAT    13  
  7 Ekas, Jonathan      19 Millcreek Swim T-AM    53.14      52.89 JNAT    12  
                  25.45       52.89 (27.44)                                        
  8 Anderson, Hugh A    26 MACHINE-PV             53.10      53.12         11  
B - Final
  9 Boyd, Jack P        18 Sweet Home Aquat-NI    53.15      52.84 JNAT     9  
                  25.37       52.84 (27.47)                                        
 10 Montesi, John J     16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    53.48      53.24          7  
 11 Takabayashi, Kazum  19 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    53.22      53.25          6  
                  25.70       53.25 (27.55)                                        
 12 Parkhurst, Shawn S  22 Town of Tonawand-NI    53.35      53.47          5  
 13 Summers, Justin M   17 Westport/Weston-CT     53.94      53.59          4  
 14 Rhinehart, Sean E   21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     53.97      53.61          3  
                  25.72       53.61 (27.89)                                        
 15 Lierley, Jonathan   21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     53.37      53.72          2  
                  25.89       53.72 (27.83)                                        
 16 Mortimer, Austin M  18 Franklin Area Sw-AM    53.93      53.89          1  
                  25.95       53.89 (27.94)                                        
C - Final
 17 Lanzi, Antonio J    20 Unattached-NI          54.11      52.96        
 18 Rommel, Charles T   21 Town of Tonawand-NI    54.01      53.09        
                  25.22       53.09 (27.87)                                        
 19 Rutan, Samuel J     18 Allegheny North-AM     54.16      53.89        
                  26.01       53.89 (27.88)                                        
 20 Damich, Drew L      17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    54.31      53.92        
                  26.11       53.92 (27.81)                                        
 21 Woodman, Joseph A   21 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    54.06      53.97        
                  26.10       53.97 (27.87)                                        
 22 Fausti, Jacob A     18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    54.24      54.40        
 23 Wargo, Nicholas G   18 Zeus Swim Team-CT      54.27      54.49        
                  26.08       54.49 (28.41)                                        
 24 Ross, Daniel W      18 Una Lac-MA             54.30      55.27        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 50.62        2009 Matt McLean, SNOW-PV                         
                51.79  NAT 2014 Winter National
                52.89  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Rich, Andrew A            20 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    54.40      53.35        
                  25.79       53.35 (27.56)                                        
  2 Campbell, Nicholas C      19 Potomac Marlins-PV     54.40      54.05        
                  26.46       54.05 (27.59)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 50.62        2009 Matt McLean, SNOW-PV                         
                51.79  NAT 2014 Winter National
                52.89  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Plaschka, Justin T        17 Team Suffolk-MR        52.19      51.75 qNAT   
                  25.03       51.75 (26.72)                                        
  2 Lovasik, Brian D          17 North Hills Aqua-AM    53.65      51.94 qJNAT  
  3 Sweeney, David M          20 Team Pittsburgh-AM     51.29      52.01 qJNAT  
                  24.60       52.01 (27.41)                                        
  4 Dikos, Stergios C         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    54.64      52.58 qJNAT  
                  25.27       52.58 (27.31)                                        
  5 Marsh, Andrew C           20 Town of Tonawand-NI    54.54      52.79 qJNAT  
                  25.12       52.79 (27.67)                                        
  6 Lewis, Rory B             17 MACHINE-PV             55.11      53.07 q      
  7 Anderson, Hugh A          26 MACHINE-PV             52.97      53.10 q      
                  25.67       53.10 (27.43)                                        
  8 Ekas, Jonathan            19 Millcreek Swim T-AM    53.67      53.14 q      
                  25.32       53.14 (27.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boyd, Jack P              18 Sweet Home Aquat-NI    51.46      53.15 q      
                  25.65       53.15 (27.50)                                        
 10 Takabayashi, Kazumu B     19 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    55.54      53.22 q      
                  25.77       53.22 (27.45)                                        
 11 Parkhurst, Shawn S        22 Town of Tonawand-NI    46.02Y     53.35 q      
                  25.36       53.35 (27.99)                                        
 12 Lierley, Jonathan D       21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     52.82      53.37 q      
                  25.58       53.37 (27.79)                                        
 13 Montesi, John J           16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    47.73Y     53.48 q      
                  25.41       53.48 (28.07)                                        
 14 Mortimer, Austin M        18 Franklin Area Sw-AM    46.93Y     53.93 q      
 15 Summers, Justin M         17 Westport/Weston-CT     54.42      53.94 q      
                  25.37       53.94 (28.57)                                        
 16 Rhinehart, Sean E         21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     53.53      53.97 q      
                  26.12       53.97 (27.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rommel, Charles T         21 Town of Tonawand-NI    44.36Y     54.01 q      
                  25.74       54.01 (28.27)                                        
 18 Woodman, Joseph A         21 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    54.30      54.06 q      
                  26.40       54.06 (27.66)                                        
 19 Lanzi, Antonio J          20 Unattached-NI          53.63      54.11 q      
 20 Rutan, Samuel J           18 Allegheny North-AM     47.11Y     54.16 q      
                  25.97       54.16 (28.19)                                        
 21 Fausti, Jacob A           18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    54.36      54.24 q      
                  26.05       54.24 (28.19)                                        
 22 Wargo, Nicholas G         18 Zeus Swim Team-CT      54.65      54.27 q      
                  26.12       54.27 (28.15)                                        
 23 Ross, Daniel W            18 Una Lac-MA             54.75      54.30 q      
                  26.05       54.30 (28.25)                                        
 24 Damich, Drew L            17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    53.92      54.31 q      
                  26.47       54.31 (27.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rich, Andrew A            20 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    53.94      54.40        
                  26.31       54.40 (28.09)                                        
 26 Campbell, Nicholas C      19 Potomac Marlins-PV     54.95     J54.40        
                  25.83       54.40 (28.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hoin, John K              18 Westport/Weston-CT     54.74      54.42        
                  26.43       54.42 (27.99)                                        
 28 Tankle, Matthew G         20 Team Pittsburgh-AM     54.88      54.44        
                  26.23       54.44 (28.21)                                        
 28 Burr, Jonathan M          21 Laurel E Hartfor-CT    54.74      54.44        
 30 Intrieri, Kevin M         20 Millcreek Swim T-AM    53.64      54.46        
 31 Kampfe, Bryce A           20 Team Pittsburgh-AM     55.16      54.49        
                  25.98       54.49 (28.51)                                        
 32 Brinkhoff, Erik J         19 Bethel Park Recr-AM    46.55Y     54.50        
                  26.04       54.50 (28.46)                                        
 33 Cagley, Noah J            17 Jewish Community-AM    47.19Y     54.65        
                  26.27       54.65 (28.38)                                        
 34 Duszynski, Andrew M       20 Star Swimming-NI       47.47Y     54.66        
                  26.10       54.66 (28.56)                                        
 35 Morin, Alec M             19 Regency Park Swi-VA    54.83      54.71        
                  25.20       54.71 (29.51)                                        
 36 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       16 Unattached-MR          46.81Y     54.72        
                  26.29       54.72 (28.43)                                        
 37 Wahl, Zachary J           23 Webster Swim Ass-NI    54.16      54.76        
                  26.73       54.76 (28.03)                                        
 38 Bertha, Nicholas M        21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     47.39Y     54.77        
                  25.89       54.77 (28.88)                                        
 39 Westermeier, Christian S  19 Star Swimming-NI       47.26Y     54.81        
                  25.61       54.81 (29.20)                                        
 40 McNair, Everett C         18 Adirondack Bluef-AD    53.70      54.86        
                  26.19       54.86 (28.67)                                        
 41 Towers, Zachary D         17 Team Suffolk-MR        54.08      54.92        
                  26.18       54.92 (28.74)                                        
 41 Essing, Nicholas J        19 Elite Rays Swim-PV     47.99Y     54.92        
 43 Lersch, Patrick D         17 Upper St Clair S-AM    54.57      55.17        
                  26.63       55.17 (28.54)                                        
 44 Morgan, Alex R            17 Sharks Swim Team-VA    54.91      55.19        
                  26.80       55.19 (28.39)                                        
 45 Hardy, Carter F           17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    47.40Y     55.31        
                  25.50       55.31 (29.81)                                        
 46 Gordin, James H           17 Team Suffolk-MR        47.76Y     55.32        
                  26.46       55.32 (28.86)                                        
 47 Devito, Matthew L         17 Team Suffolk-MR        55.73      55.38        
                  26.88       55.38 (28.50)                                        
 48 Gonzalez, Mason M         13 Allegheny North-AM     55.07      55.39        
                  26.11       55.39 (29.28)                                        
 49 Mahoney, Jack R           16 Millcreek Swim T-AM    55.22      55.42        
                  26.41       55.42 (29.01)                                        
 50 Athans, Kenny G           20 Victor Swim Club-NI    46.75Y     55.46        
                  26.55       55.46 (28.91)                                        
 51 Collins, Allan J          17 Town of Tonawand-NI    48.40Y     55.51        
                  26.51       55.51 (29.00)                                        
 52 Schrock, Christopher I    19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    47.27Y     55.55        
                  26.88       55.55 (28.67)                                        
 53 Patterson, Connar J       17 Exeter Swim Team-NE    54.96      55.60        
                  26.61       55.60 (28.99)                                        
 54 Pite, Charlie D           18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    55.24      55.61        
                  27.03       55.61 (28.58)                                        
 55 Gordon, Luther W          16 Albany Starfish-AD     55.54      55.64        
                  26.69       55.64 (28.95)                                        
 56 Wahl, Matthew R           23 Webster Swim Ass-NI    55.31      55.78        
 56 Tretter, Spencer D        16 Una Mlac-AM            47.68Y     55.78        
 58 Marsh, Matthew C          16 Town of Tonawand-NI    47.30Y     55.81        
                  26.76       55.81 (29.05)                                        
 59 Arnold, Gregory S         17 Allegheny North-AM     47.36Y     55.88        
 60 Carlino, Keith A          19 Unattached-MR          47.52Y     55.99        
                  25.66       55.99 (30.33)                                        
 61 Dirrigl, Daniel T         18 Town of Tonawand-NI    48.73Y     56.06        
                  26.71       56.06 (29.35)                                        
 62 Zapisek, Tyler Z          19 Camillus Swim Cl-NI    46.97Y     56.17        
                  26.94       56.17 (29.23)                                        
 63 Gray, Kellen T            17 Exeter Swim Team-NE    55.61      56.25        
                  26.83       56.25 (29.42)                                        
 64 Saberski, Erik T          19 Meriden Silver F-CT    47.94Y     56.33        
                  26.61       56.33 (29.72)                                        
 65 Martinez, Cameron C       20 Unattached-MR          48.74Y     56.36        
                  27.10       56.36 (29.26)                                        
 66 Carroll, Hudson R         18 Hawks Swimming A-AD    48.57Y     56.61        
                  26.64       56.61 (29.97)                                        
 67 Pollock, Jonathan A       14 Potomac Marlins-PV     55.92      56.78        
                  26.97       56.78 (29.81)                                        
 68 Stegemoller, Sean C       21 Star Swimming-NI       47.58Y     57.02        
                  27.64       57.02 (29.38)                                        
 69 Kwalick, Matt P           16 Chartiers Valley-AM    55.59      57.07        
                  26.91       57.07 (30.16)                                        
 70 Olson, Nicholas C         17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    47.81Y     57.16        
                  26.64       57.16 (30.52)                                        
 71 Litwin, Daniel E          19 Bethel Park Recr-AM    47.68Y     57.18        
                  27.78       57.18 (29.40)                                        
 72 Spitzer, Johnathan R      21 Fairport Area Sw-NI    45.56Y     57.20        
                  27.11       57.20 (30.09)                                        
 73 Walsh, Garrett C          17 MACHINE-PV             48.00Y     57.26        
                  26.44       57.26 (30.82)                                        
 74 McCauley, William W       19 Star Swimming-NI       47.51Y     57.29        
                  27.20       57.29 (30.09)                                        
 75 Howard, David J           18 Fairport Area Sw-NI    47.20Y     57.66        
                  27.20       57.66 (30.46)                                        
 76 Chamberlain, Josh L       17 Chartiers Valley-AM    48.61Y     58.62        
                  27.61       58.62 (31.01)                                        
 -- Zugibe, Matthew           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.62         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Smith, Grayson T          18 MACHINE-PV             54.34        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Gordon, Ryan D            18 Albany Starfish-AD     53.69        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 1:50.32        2009 Matt McLean, SNOW-PV                       
                1:53.29  NAT 2014 Winter National
                1:56.29  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sweeney, David M    20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:55.13    1:53.15 NAT     20  
                  25.90       54.49 (28.59)     1:24.30 (29.81)     1:53.15 (28.85)
  2 Boyd, Jack P        18 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  1:56.32    1:54.24 JNAT    17  
                                  55.18 ( )     1:54.24 (59.06)                    
  3 Lewis, Rory B       17 MACHINE-PV           1:56.35    1:54.86 JNAT    16  
                  26.66       55.97 (29.31)     1:26.10 (30.13)     1:54.86 (28.76)
  4 Rutan, Samuel J     18 Allegheny North-AM   1:55.37    1:55.60 JNAT    15  
                  27.13       56.00 (28.87)     1:25.73 (29.73)     1:55.60 (29.87)
  5 Burr, Jonathan M    21 Laurel E Hartfor-CT  1:56.65    1:56.63         14  
                                  56.46 ( )   1:56.63 (1:00.17)                    
  6 Mortimer, Austin M  18 Franklin Area Sw-AM  1:56.46    1:57.06         13  
                                  56.18 ( )   1:57.06 (1:00.88)                    
  7 Ross, Daniel W      18 Una Lac-MA           1:56.82    1:57.15         12  
                  27.28       56.83 (29.55)     1:26.82 (29.99)     1:57.15 (30.33)
  8 Patrum, William D   20 Star Swimming-NI     1:56.62    1:59.26         11  
                  27.46       57.28 (29.82)     1:28.20 (30.92)     1:59.26 (31.06)
B - Final
  9 Lovasik, Brian D    17 North Hills Aqua-AM  1:57.08    1:56.06 JNAT     9  
                  27.10       56.25 (29.15)     1:26.97 (30.72)     1:56.06 (29.09)
 10 Parkhurst, Shawn S  22 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:56.85    1:56.81          7  
                  27.05       56.61 (29.56)     1:27.44 (30.83)     1:56.81 (29.37)
 11 Nosbisch, Luke M    22 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:57.36    1:57.31          6  
                                  56.98 ( )   1:57.31 (1:00.33)                    
 12 Pear, Zachary R     15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:58.16    1:57.73          5  
                                  57.16 ( )   1:57.73 (1:00.57)                    
 13 Damich, Drew L      17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:57.92    1:58.22          4  
                  27.03       56.85 (29.82)     1:27.82 (30.97)     1:58.22 (30.40)
 14 Nestor, Brandon T   19 Unattached-PV        1:58.60    1:58.45          3  
                  27.76       57.84 (30.08)     1:27.88 (30.04)     1:58.45 (30.57)
 15 Doser, Jeffrey W    18 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:59.42    1:59.80          2  
                  28.43       58.62 (30.19)     1:29.23 (30.61)     1:59.80 (30.57)
 16 Cagley, Noah J      17 Jewish Community-AM  1:58.87    2:00.05          1  
                                  58.07 ( )   2:00.05 (1:01.98)                    
C - Final
 17 Lanzi, Antonio J    20 Unattached-NI        2:00.19    1:56.78        
                  26.93       56.45 (29.52)     1:26.91 (30.46)     1:56.78 (29.87)
 18 Woodman, Joseph A   21 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:00.75    1:59.11        
                  28.34       58.83 (30.49)     1:30.20 (31.37)     1:59.11 (28.91)
 19 Tretter, Spencer D  16 Una Mlac-AM          2:00.49    1:59.72        
                                  58.41 ( )   1:59.72 (1:01.31)                    
 20 Wargo, Nicholas G   18 Zeus Swim Team-CT    2:00.83    2:00.12        
                                  58.14 ( )   2:00.12 (1:01.98)                    
 21 Smith, Neal P       17 Jewish Community-AM  2:01.43    2:02.79        
                  27.70       58.41 (30.71)     1:30.43 (32.02)     2:02.79 (32.36)
 22 Krigger, Eben R     15 Allegheny North-AM   2:01.54    2:03.21        
                  28.79       59.97 (31.18)     1:32.16 (32.19)     2:03.21 (31.05)
 23 Bray, Spencer E     20 Star Swimming-NI     2:00.23    2:03.43        
                  28.68       59.74 (31.06)     1:32.13 (32.39)     2:03.43 (31.30)
 24 Duszynski, Andrew   20 Star Swimming-NI     2:01.21    2:04.60        
                                  59.66 ( )   2:04.60 (1:04.94)                    
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 1:50.32        2009 Matt McLean, SNOW-PV                       
                1:53.29  NAT 2014 Winter National
                1:56.29  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sweeney, David M          20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:53.35    1:55.13 qJNAT  
                  26.42       55.83 (29.41)     1:26.19 (30.36)     1:55.13 (28.94)
  2 Rutan, Samuel J           18 Allegheny North-AM   1:57.67    1:55.37 qJNAT  
                                  56.57 ( )     1:55.37 (58.80)                    
  3 Boyd, Jack P              18 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  1:52.85    1:56.32 q      
                  26.51       55.86 (29.35)     1:26.19 (30.33)     1:56.32 (30.13)
  4 Lewis, Rory B             17 MACHINE-PV           1:59.72    1:56.35 q      
                  26.21       55.82 (29.61)     1:26.19 (30.37)     1:56.35 (30.16)
  5 Mortimer, Austin M        18 Franklin Area Sw-AM  1:56.10    1:56.46 q      
                  27.12       56.27 (29.15)     1:26.58 (30.31)     1:56.46 (29.88)
  6 Patrum, William D         20 Star Swimming-NI     1:57.65    1:56.62 q      
                                  56.71 ( )     1:56.62 (59.91)                    
  7 Burr, Jonathan M          21 Laurel E Hartfor-CT  1:57.50    1:56.65 q      
                                  56.86 ( )     1:56.65 (59.79)                    
  8 Ross, Daniel W            18 Una Lac-MA           1:57.05    1:56.82 q      
                                  56.27 ( )   1:56.82 (1:00.55)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parkhurst, Shawn S        22 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:39.79Y   1:56.85 q      
                  27.18       57.09 (29.91)     1:27.71 (30.62)     1:56.85 (29.14)
 10 Lovasik, Brian D          17 North Hills Aqua-AM  1:39.92Y   1:57.08 q      
                  27.41       56.84 (29.43)     1:27.10 (30.26)     1:57.08 (29.98)
 11 Plaschka, Justin T        17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:53.87    1:57.33 q      
                  26.64       55.66 (29.02)     1:25.71 (30.05)     1:57.33 (31.62)
 12 Nosbisch, Luke M          22 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:57.29    1:57.36 q      
                  27.31       57.25 (29.94)     1:27.88 (30.63)     1:57.36 (29.48)
 13 Damich, Drew L            17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:57.40    1:57.92 q      
                  27.24       57.21 (29.97)     1:27.54 (30.33)     1:57.92 (30.38)
 14 Pear, Zachary R           15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:44.19Y   1:58.16 q      
                  27.45       57.23 (29.78)     1:27.94 (30.71)     1:58.16 (30.22)
 15 Nestor, Brandon T         19 Unattached-PV        1:56.45    1:58.60 q      
                  28.00       57.86 (29.86)     1:28.26 (30.40)     1:58.60 (30.34)
 16 Cagley, Noah J            17 Jewish Community-AM  2:00.52    1:58.87 q      
                  27.73       57.54 (29.81)     1:28.11 (30.57)     1:58.87 (30.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lierley, Jonathan D       21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:38.69Y   1:59.11 q      
                  27.50       57.47 (29.97)     1:28.29 (30.82)     1:59.11 (30.82)
 18 Rich, Andrew A            20 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:57.30    1:59.25 q      
                  27.17       57.42 (30.25)     1:28.36 (30.94)     1:59.25 (30.89)
 19 Doser, Jeffrey W          18 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:41.18Y   1:59.42 q      
                                  57.71 ( )   1:59.42 (1:01.71)                    
 20 Summers, Justin M         17 Westport/Weston-CT   1:43.64Y   1:59.50 q      
                  29.50     1:00.85 (31.35)     1:30.11 (29.26)     1:59.50 (29.39)
 21 Towers, Zachary D         17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.61    1:59.72 q      
                  28.15       58.21 (30.06)     1:29.12 (30.91)     1:59.72 (30.60)
 22 Lanzi, Antonio J          20 Unattached-NI        1:56.40    2:00.19 q      
                  27.09       56.83 (29.74)     1:28.54 (31.71)     2:00.19 (31.65)
 23 Bray, Spencer E           20 Star Swimming-NI     1:58.37    2:00.23 q      
                  27.87       57.94 (30.07)     1:28.79 (30.85)     2:00.23 (31.44)
 24 Tretter, Spencer D        16 Una Mlac-AM          1:42.97Y   2:00.49 q      
                  28.57       59.17 (30.60)     1:30.13 (30.96)     2:00.49 (30.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Woodman, Joseph A         21 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:56.71    2:00.75        
                                  57.76 ( )   2:00.75 (1:02.99)                    
 26 Wargo, Nicholas G         18 Zeus Swim Team-CT    1:58.93    2:00.83        
                                  57.67 ( )   2:00.83 (1:03.16)                    
 26 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       16 Unattached-MR        1:44.05Y   2:00.83        
                                1:00.29 ( )   2:00.83 (1:00.54)                    
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Duszynski, Andrew M       20 Star Swimming-NI     1:42.50Y   2:01.21        
                  28.16       58.36 (30.20)     1:29.04 (30.68)     2:01.21 (32.17)
 28 Montesi, John J           16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:42.62Y   2:01.21        
                                  57.21 ( )   2:01.21 (1:04.00)                    
 30 Smith, Neal P             17 Jewish Community-AM  2:00.53    2:01.43        
                                  58.86 ( )   2:01.43 (1:02.57)                    
 31 Krigger, Eben R           15 Allegheny North-AM   1:43.54Y   2:01.54        
                  28.21       59.07 (30.86)     1:30.01 (30.94)     2:01.54 (31.53)
 32 Gonzalez, Mason M         13 Allegheny North-AM   1:59.50    2:01.64        
                                  58.47 ( )   2:01.64 (1:03.17)                    
 33 Campbell, Nicholas C      19 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:59.69    2:01.86        
                  28.09       58.93 (30.84)     1:30.36 (31.43)     2:01.86 (31.50)
 34 Gay, Sean P               15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:44.81Y   2:02.01        
                  27.58       59.01 (31.43)     1:30.29 (31.28)     2:02.01 (31.72)
 35 Prescott, Tyler D         17 Meriden Silver F-CT  1:59.07    2:02.10        
                                  58.83 ( )   2:02.10 (1:03.27)                    
 36 Koch, Joseph A            16 Lansing Cats-NI      2:00.43    2:02.11        
                                  59.37 ( )   2:02.11 (1:02.74)                    
 37 Scott, Thomas H           19 Team Suffolk-MR      2:01.06    2:02.24        
                                  59.46 ( )   2:02.24 (1:02.78)                    
 38 Brinkhoff, Erik J         19 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:46.00Y   2:02.27        
                  27.45       57.75 (30.30)     1:30.21 (32.46)     2:02.27 (32.06)
 39 Pearcy, David S           15 Regency Park Swi-VA  1:45.25Y   2:02.32        
                  28.30       59.26 (30.96)     1:31.09 (31.83)     2:02.32 (31.23)
 39 Gannon, Thomas R          17 Westport/Weston-CT   1:43.95Y   2:02.32        
                  28.29       59.41 (31.12)     1:31.10 (31.69)     2:02.32 (31.22)
 41 Tynan, Matthew N          20 Unattached-PV        1:57.00    2:02.49        
                                  59.69 ( )   2:02.49 (1:02.80)                    
 42 Bishop, Zachary C         16 Exeter Swim Team-NE  2:00.69    2:02.85        
                  28.52       59.20 (30.68)     1:30.36 (31.16)     2:02.85 (32.49)
 43 Perron, Jackson C         17 Westbrook Seals-ME   1:45.88Y   2:02.92        
                  28.15       59.64 (31.49)     1:31.48 (31.84)     2:02.92 (31.44)
 44 Brophy, Evan P            18 MACHINE-PV           2:02.13    2:03.32        
                  27.32       57.49 (30.17)     1:29.73 (32.24)     2:03.32 (33.59)
 45 Jacome, Miguel M          14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:00.37    2:03.42        
                  28.00       58.79 (30.79)     1:31.21 (32.42)     2:03.42 (32.21)
 46 McNair, Everett C         18 Adirondack Bluef-AD  1:59.74    2:03.49        
                  27.08       57.42 (30.34)     1:30.45 (33.03)     2:03.49 (33.04)
 47 Dell'Isola, Anthony J     17 Zeus Swim Team-CT    1:43.85Y   2:03.54        
                                  59.02 ( )   2:03.54 (1:04.52)                    
 48 Wechter, Noah J           17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:44.92Y   2:03.71        
                                  59.90 ( )   2:03.71 (1:03.81)                    
 49 Gordin, James H           17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:46.17Y   2:03.99        
                                  59.27 ( )   2:03.99 (1:04.72)                    
 50 Telford, Dylan C          20 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:58.70    2:04.44        
                  27.96       58.71 (30.75)     1:30.69 (31.98)     2:04.44 (33.75)
 51 Kwalick, Matt P           16 Chartiers Valley-AM  2:00.75    2:05.17        
                                  59.30 ( )   2:05.17 (1:05.87)                    
 52 Westermeier, Christian S  19 Star Swimming-NI     2:02.13    2:05.27        
                                  59.29 ( )   2:05.27 (1:05.98)                    
 53 Gordon, Ryan D            18 Albany Starfish-AD   1:58.48    2:05.29        
                  28.39     1:00.16 (31.77)     1:32.51 (32.35)     2:05.29 (32.78)
 54 Mattera, Michael P        17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:01.53    2:05.35        
                  28.51       59.66 (31.15)     1:33.13 (33.47)     2:05.35 (32.22)
 55 McCauley, William W       19 Star Swimming-NI     1:43.26Y   2:06.28        
                                  59.63 ( )   2:06.28 (1:06.65)                    
 56 Lersch, Patrick D         17 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:43.66Y   2:07.02        
                  28.88     1:00.18 (31.30)     1:33.16 (32.98)     2:07.02 (33.86)
 57 Marilley, Andrew W        15 Camillus Swim Cl-NI  1:45.67Y   2:07.94        
                                1:01.74 ( )   2:07.94 (1:06.20)                    
 58 Bertha, Nicholas M        21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:45.74Y   2:08.29        
                  27.75       59.61 (31.86)     1:33.50 (33.89)     2:08.29 (34.79)
 -- Morgan, Alex R            17 Sharks Swim Team-VA  2:01.10        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 3:57.96        2004 John Cole, BOSS-NE                         
                4:01.09  NAT 2014 Winter National
                4:06.29  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boyd, Jack P        18 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  4:07.75    4:02.74 JNAT    20  
                  26.92       56.52 (29.60)     1:27.11 (30.59)     1:58.09 (30.98)
        2:29.51 (31.42)     3:01.18 (31.67)     3:32.11 (30.93)     4:02.74 (30.63)
  2 Rutan, Samuel J     18 Allegheny North-AM   4:07.19    4:05.07 JNAT    17  
                  28.16       59.82 (31.66)     1:30.93 (31.11)     2:02.42 (31.49)
        2:33.05 (30.63)     3:03.80 (30.75)     3:34.59 (30.79)     4:05.07 (30.48)
  3 Sweeney, David M    20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:09.74    4:05.64 JNAT    16  
                  27.06       57.56 (30.50)     1:29.44 (31.88)     2:01.56 (32.12)
        2:33.48 (31.92)     3:05.87 (32.39)     3:36.54 (30.67)     4:05.64 (29.10)
  4 Nosbisch, Luke M    22 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:08.76    4:06.84         15  
                                  58.89 ( )                             2:01.82 ( )
                                3:05.23 ( )   4:06.84 (1:01.61)                    
  5 Burr, Jonathan M    21 Laurel E Hartfor-CT  4:10.02    4:08.18         14  
                                  59.27 ( )                             2:02.26 ( )
                                3:05.68 ( )   4:08.18 (1:02.50)                    
  6 Mortimer, Austin M  18 Franklin Area Sw-AM  4:11.77    4:09.88         13  
                                  58.94 ( )                             2:02.48 ( )
                                3:06.25 ( )   4:09.88 (1:03.63)                    
  7 Caffee, William R   19 University at Bu-NI  4:11.96    4:11.90         12  
                  28.78       59.90 (31.12)     1:31.88 (31.98)     2:04.11 (32.23)
        2:36.43 (32.32)     3:08.67 (32.24)     3:40.89 (32.22)     4:11.90 (31.01)
  8 Woodman, Joseph A   21 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:10.41    4:13.13         11  
                  28.63       59.65 (31.02)     1:31.69 (32.04)     2:04.06 (32.37)
        2:36.53 (32.47)     3:08.92 (32.39)     3:41.60 (32.68)     4:13.13 (31.53)
B - Final
  9 Smith, Neal P       17 Jewish Community-AM  4:13.14    4:09.58          9  
                                  59.99 ( )                             2:03.34 ( )
                                3:07.51 ( )   4:09.58 (1:02.07)                    
 10 Damich, Drew L      17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  4:12.17    4:09.72          7  
                  28.08       59.56 (31.48)     1:31.39 (31.83)     2:03.11 (31.72)
        2:35.02 (31.91)     3:07.22 (32.20)     3:40.01 (32.79)     4:09.72 (29.71)
 11 Williams, Daniel A  16 Westport/Weston-CT   4:15.50    4:10.90          6  
                  28.87     1:00.14 (31.27)     1:32.30 (32.16)     2:04.86 (32.56)
        2:36.44 (31.58)     3:08.70 (32.26)     3:40.31 (31.61)     4:10.90 (30.59)
 12 Parkhurst, Shawn S  22 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:12.46    4:10.99          5  
                  28.31       59.41 (31.10)     1:31.32 (31.91)     2:03.63 (32.31)
        2:35.97 (32.34)     3:08.96 (32.99)     3:40.55 (31.59)     4:10.99 (30.44)
 13 Patrum, William D   20 Star Swimming-NI     4:13.58    4:11.97          4  
                  28.11       59.11 (31.00)     1:31.18 (32.07)     2:03.79 (32.61)
        2:36.08 (32.29)     3:08.70 (32.62)     3:41.00 (32.30)     4:11.97 (30.97)
 14 Perron, Jackson C   17 Westbrook Seals-ME   4:16.57    4:13.27          3  
                  27.81       59.46 (31.65)     1:31.81 (32.35)     2:04.67 (32.86)
        2:36.53 (31.86)     3:08.85 (32.32)     3:41.91 (33.06)     4:13.27 (31.36)
 15 Koch, Joseph A      16 Lansing Cats-NI      4:15.93    4:14.21          2  
                                1:01.68 ( )                             2:06.03 ( )
                                3:11.04 ( )   4:14.21 (1:03.17)                    
 16 Bray, Spencer E     20 Star Swimming-NI     4:14.47    4:19.50          1  
                                1:01.37 ( )                             2:06.16 ( )
                                3:12.45 ( )   4:19.50 (1:07.05)                    
C - Final
 17 Rice, Samuel W      17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  4:19.42    4:16.78        
                  30.31     1:02.54 (32.23)     1:35.29 (32.75)     2:07.76 (32.47)
        2:40.34 (32.58)     3:12.96 (32.62)     3:45.70 (32.74)     4:16.78 (31.08)
 18 Tretter, Spencer D  16 Una Mlac-AM          4:19.87    4:17.21        
                  29.38     1:01.20 (31.82)     1:33.66 (32.46)     2:06.74 (33.08)
        2:39.61 (32.87)     3:12.78 (33.17)     3:45.36 (32.58)     4:17.21 (31.85)
 19 Krigger, Eben R     15 Allegheny North-AM   4:23.31    4:18.60        
                  29.40     1:01.85 (32.45)     1:34.28 (32.43)     2:07.10 (32.82)
        2:39.15 (32.05)     3:12.68 (33.53)     3:46.68 (34.00)     4:18.60 (31.92)
 20 Strayer, Aidan H    17 Albany Starfish-AD   4:27.21    4:21.92        
                                1:01.76 ( )                             2:08.04 ( )
                                3:15.90 ( )   4:21.92 (1:06.02)                    
 21 Saenger, Ryan C     20 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  4:21.09    4:26.18        
                                1:02.52 ( )                             2:09.38 ( )
                                3:17.22 ( )   4:26.18 (1:08.96)                    
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 3:57.96        2004 John Cole, BOSS-NE                         
                4:01.09  NAT 2014 Winter National
                4:06.29  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rutan, Samuel J           18 Allegheny North-AM   4:09.21    4:07.19 q      
                  28.96     1:00.93 (31.97)     1:32.61 (31.68)     2:04.71 (32.10)
        2:35.51 (30.80)     3:06.29 (30.78)     3:36.96 (30.67)     4:07.19 (30.23)
  2 Boyd, Jack P              18 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  4:01.61    4:07.75 q      
                  27.61       57.89 (30.28)     1:29.19 (31.30)     2:00.73 (31.54)
        2:32.77 (32.04)     3:04.53 (31.76)     3:36.45 (31.92)     4:07.75 (31.30)
  3 Nosbisch, Luke M          22 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:09.52    4:08.76 q      
                                  57.72 ( )                             2:01.08 ( )
                                3:05.97 ( )   4:08.76 (1:02.79)                    
  4 Sweeney, David M          20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:06.15    4:09.74 q      
                  27.98       58.70 (30.72)     1:30.40 (31.70)     2:02.02 (31.62)
        2:34.67 (32.65)     3:07.21 (32.54)     3:39.77 (32.56)     4:09.74 (29.97)
  5 Burr, Jonathan M          21 Laurel E Hartfor-CT  4:08.77    4:10.02 q      
                  28.70       59.68 (30.98)     1:31.43 (31.75)     2:03.31 (31.88)
        2:35.08 (31.77)     3:06.97 (31.89)     3:39.02 (32.05)     4:10.02 (31.00)
  6 Woodman, Joseph A         21 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:10.90    4:10.41 q      
                  28.84     1:00.02 (31.18)     1:31.88 (31.86)     2:04.15 (32.27)
        2:36.10 (31.95)     3:08.26 (32.16)     3:39.90 (31.64)     4:10.41 (30.51)
  7 Mortimer, Austin M        18 Franklin Area Sw-AM  4:07.91    4:11.77 q      
                  28.50     1:00.04 (31.54)     1:31.97 (31.93)     2:03.94 (31.97)
        2:36.20 (32.26)     3:07.84 (31.64)     3:40.08 (32.24)     4:11.77 (31.69)
  8 Caffee, William R         19 University at Bu-NI  4:13.95    4:11.96 q      
                                  59.56 ( )                             2:03.73 ( )
                                3:09.00 ( )   4:11.96 (1:02.96)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Damich, Drew L            17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  4:09.51    4:12.17 q      
                                1:01.00 ( )                             2:05.47 ( )
                                3:09.58 ( )   4:12.17 (1:02.59)                    
 10 Parkhurst, Shawn S        22 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:09.58    4:12.46 q      
                                  59.34 ( )                             2:02.78 ( )
                                3:07.86 ( )   4:12.46 (1:04.60)                    
 11 Smith, Neal P             17 Jewish Community-AM  4:11.10    4:13.14 q      
                  30.55     1:01.95 (31.40)     1:34.02 (32.07)     2:05.81 (31.79)
        2:37.77 (31.96)     3:09.73 (31.96)     3:41.61 (31.88)     4:13.14 (31.53)
 12 Patrum, William D         20 Star Swimming-NI     4:12.25    4:13.58 q      
                  28.47       59.71 (31.24)     1:32.07 (32.36)     2:04.67 (32.60)
        2:37.17 (32.50)     3:09.80 (32.63)     3:42.15 (32.35)     4:13.58 (31.43)
 13 Bray, Spencer E           20 Star Swimming-NI     4:10.27    4:14.47 q      
                  29.47     1:01.22 (31.75)     1:33.43 (32.21)     2:05.86 (32.43)
        2:38.23 (32.37)     3:10.74 (32.51)     3:43.18 (32.44)     4:14.47 (31.29)
 14 Williams, Daniel A        16 Westport/Weston-CT   4:11.81    4:15.50 q      
                                1:01.01 ( )                             2:05.98 ( )
                                3:11.17 ( )   4:15.50 (1:04.33)                    
 15 Koch, Joseph A            16 Lansing Cats-NI      4:11.12    4:15.93 q      
                                1:01.23 ( )                             2:06.41 ( )
                                3:11.88 ( )   4:15.93 (1:04.05)                    
 16 Perron, Jackson C         17 Westbrook Seals-ME   4:39.76Y   4:16.57 q      
                  28.99     1:00.91 (31.92)     1:33.08 (32.17)     2:06.07 (32.99)
        2:38.43 (32.36)     3:12.18 (33.75)     3:44.73 (32.55)     4:16.57 (31.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rice, Samuel W            17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  4:13.59    4:19.42 q      
                  30.80     1:03.63 (32.83)     1:35.87 (32.24)     2:08.54 (32.67)
        2:41.27 (32.73)     3:14.01 (32.74)     3:46.89 (32.88)     4:19.42 (32.53)
 18 Tretter, Spencer D        16 Una Mlac-AM          4:16.80    4:19.87 q      
                  30.16     1:02.16 (32.00)     1:35.12 (32.96)     2:08.34 (33.22)
        2:41.60 (33.26)     3:14.10 (32.50)     3:47.22 (33.12)     4:19.87 (32.65)
 19 Tynan, Matthew N          20 Unattached-PV        4:08.32    4:20.60 q      
                  29.95     1:01.81 (31.86)     1:34.71 (32.90)     2:07.33 (32.62)
        2:40.56 (33.23)     3:13.73 (33.17)     3:47.85 (34.12)     4:20.60 (32.75)
 20 Saenger, Ryan C           20 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  4:42.42Y   4:21.09 q      
                  29.15     1:01.44 (32.29)     1:34.65 (33.21)     2:07.70 (33.05)
        2:41.70 (34.00)     3:15.27 (33.57)     3:48.88 (33.61)     4:21.09 (32.21)
 21 Krigger, Eben R           15 Allegheny North-AM   4:44.65Y   4:23.31 q      
                                1:03.54 ( )                             2:10.82 ( )
                                3:17.37 ( )   4:23.31 (1:05.94)                    
 22 Jacome, Miguel M          14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:12.00    4:27.18 q      
                                1:01.22 ( )                             2:09.81 ( )
                                3:18.54 ( )   4:27.18 (1:08.64)                    
 23 Strayer, Aidan H          17 Albany Starfish-AD   4:42.61Y   4:27.21 q      
                  30.14     1:03.41 (33.27)     1:37.23 (33.82)     2:11.56 (34.33)
        2:45.57 (34.01)     3:20.04 (34.47)     3:53.91 (33.87)     4:27.21 (33.30)
 24 Telford, Dylan C          20 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:16.45    4:28.80 q      
                  29.34     1:01.57 (32.23)     1:34.92 (33.35)     2:09.39 (34.47)
        2:43.49 (34.10)     3:18.59 (35.10)     3:53.74 (35.15)     4:28.80 (35.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Lewis, Rory B             17 MACHINE-PV           4:12.52        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Rowledge, Bobby B         18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:39.02Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 8:10.50        2005 Tobias Work, CCSC-NE                       
                8:21.49  NAT 2014 Winter National
                8:33.79  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rutan, Samuel J     18 Allegheny North-AM   8:34.85    8:30.01 JNAT    20  
                  28.76     1:01.02 (32.26)     1:27.00 (25.98)     2:07.12 (40.12)
        2:38.84 (31.72)     3:11.37 (32.53)     3:43.81 (32.44)     4:16.76 (32.95)
        4:47.73 (30.97)     5:19.75 (32.02)     5:51.82 (32.07)     6:24.66 (32.84)
        6:56.60 (31.94)     7:28.68 (32.08)     7:59.80 (31.12)     8:30.01 (30.21)
  2 Revis, Mason T      17 Mandell Jewish C-CT  8:36.32    8:31.13 JNAT    17  
                  28.72     1:00.98 (32.26)     1:26.46 (25.48)     2:04.49 (38.03)
        2:36.47 (31.98)     3:09.03 (32.56)     3:41.36 (32.33)     4:14.00 (32.64)
        4:46.39 (32.39)     5:19.24 (32.85)     5:52.10 (32.86)     6:24.76 (32.66)
        6:49.97 (25.21)     7:29.46 (39.49)     7:56.08 (26.62)     8:31.13 (35.05)
  3 Koch, Joseph A      16 Lansing Cats-NI      8:36.55    8:38.38         16  
                  29.59     1:02.01 (32.42)     1:35.01 (33.00)     2:08.19 (33.18)
        2:41.28 (33.09)     3:14.10 (32.82)     3:46.82 (32.72)     4:19.40 (32.58)
        4:52.02 (32.62)     5:24.60 (32.58)     5:57.09 (32.49)     6:29.64 (32.55)
        7:02.32 (32.68)     7:34.92 (32.60)     8:07.33 (32.41)     8:38.38 (31.05)
  4 Mortimer, Austin M  18 Franklin Area Sw-AM  8:37.75    8:39.01         15  
                  29.88     1:02.07 (32.19)     1:34.65 (32.58)     2:08.13 (33.48)
        2:41.45 (33.32)     3:14.49 (33.04)     3:46.92 (32.43)     4:20.48 (33.56)
        4:53.39 (32.91)     5:26.60 (33.21)     5:58.87 (32.27)     6:32.48 (33.61)
        7:04.80 (32.32)     7:37.65 (32.85)     8:09.08 (31.43)     8:39.01 (29.93)
  5 Williams, Daniel A  16 Westport/Weston-CT   8:42.89    8:39.27         14  
                                1:01.61 ( )                             2:07.35 ( )
                                3:13.53 ( )                             4:19.81 ( )
                                5:25.69 ( )                             6:31.64 ( )
                                7:37.16 ( )   8:39.27 (1:02.11)                    
  6 Cudahy, Dylan J     15 MACHINE-PV           9:38.85Y   8:40.79         13  
                                1:02.65 ( )                             2:07.92 ( )
                                3:13.39 ( )                             4:19.60 ( )
                                5:25.42 ( )                             6:31.71 ( )
                                7:37.56 ( )   8:40.79 (1:03.23)                    
  7 Smith, Neal P       17 Jewish Community-AM  8:33.54    8:42.24         12  
                  29.97     1:01.66 (31.69)     1:34.38 (32.72)     2:07.05 (32.67)
        2:40.10 (33.05)     3:12.64 (32.54)     3:45.71 (33.07)     4:18.50 (32.79)
        4:51.70 (33.20)     5:24.45 (32.75)     5:57.52 (33.07)     6:30.46 (32.94)
        7:03.52 (33.06)     7:36.47 (32.95)     8:09.85 (33.38)     8:42.24 (32.39)
  8 Woodman, Joseph A   21 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  8:32.83    8:46.92         11  
                  29.62     1:00.99 (31.37)     1:33.48 (32.49)     2:07.48 (34.00)
        2:41.25 (33.77)     3:14.51 (33.26)     3:48.28 (33.77)     4:21.39 (33.11)
        4:48.88 (27.49)     5:28.69 (39.81)     5:57.65 (28.96)     6:35.74 (38.09)
        7:06.44 (30.70)     7:42.02 (35.58)     8:15.56 (33.54)     8:46.92 (31.36)
  9 Wisner, Kai S       15 Camillus Swim Cl-NI  8:52.09    8:46.96          9  
                                1:03.71 ( )                             2:10.13 ( )
                                3:16.76 ( )                             4:23.52 ( )
                                5:28.85 ( )                             6:35.01 ( )
                                7:41.24 ( )   8:46.96 (1:05.72)                    
 10 Perron, Jackson C   17 Westbrook Seals-ME   9:38.16Y   8:49.37          7  
                                1:02.21 ( )                             2:07.22 ( )
                                3:14.41 ( )                             4:20.50 ( )
                                5:28.81 ( )                             6:35.89 ( )
                                7:43.76 ( )   8:49.37 (1:05.61)                    
 11 Parkhurst, Shawn S  22 Town of Tonawand-NI  8:37.83    8:50.76          6  
                  28.18       59.13 (30.95)     1:30.27 (31.14)     2:02.29 (32.02)
        2:34.38 (32.09)     3:07.35 (32.97)     3:40.47 (33.12)     4:14.36 (33.89)
        4:48.10 (33.74)     5:22.39 (34.29)     5:57.00 (34.61)     6:32.28 (35.28)
        7:07.55 (35.27)     7:42.66 (35.11)     8:16.83 (34.17)     8:50.76 (33.93)
 12 Konik, Justin R     13 Star Swimming-NI     8:52.09    8:52.50          5  
                                1:03.68 ( )                             2:09.95 ( )
                                3:16.57 ( )                             4:23.34 ( )
                                5:29.22 ( )                             6:36.36 ( )
                                7:44.97 ( )   8:52.50 (1:07.53)                    
 13 Etter, Jackson L    17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  8:35.71    8:53.73          4  
                  29.70     1:02.17 (32.47)     1:35.25 (33.08)     2:08.30 (33.05)
        2:41.62 (33.32)     3:14.69 (33.07)     3:48.37 (33.68)     4:21.65 (33.28)
        4:55.59 (33.94)     5:29.67 (34.08)     6:03.82 (34.15)     6:38.01 (34.19)
        7:12.20 (34.19)     7:46.17 (33.97)     8:20.37 (34.20)     8:53.73 (33.36)
 14 Glas, Aaron I       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  8:52.09    8:54.97          3  
                                1:03.27 ( )                             2:10.54 ( )
                                3:17.56 ( )                             4:25.02 ( )
                                5:32.69 ( )                             6:40.56 ( )
                                7:48.70 ( )   8:54.97 (1:06.27)                    
 15 Rowledge, Bobby B   18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  8:45.47    8:56.74          2  
                                1:03.18 ( )                             2:10.51 ( )
                                3:18.48 ( )                             4:26.43 ( )
                                5:34.22 ( )                             6:42.24 ( )
                                7:50.11 ( )   8:56.74 (1:06.63)                    
 16 Strayer, Aidan H    17 Albany Starfish-AD   9:43.35Y   9:00.47          1  
                                1:04.87 ( )                             2:13.30 ( )
                                3:21.50 ( )                             4:29.77 ( )
                                5:37.38 ( )                             6:45.55 ( )
                                7:53.63 ( )   9:00.47 (1:06.84)                    
 17 Puskovitch, Ivan M  13 Germantown Acade-MA  8:47.35    9:03.16        
                                1:03.66 ( )                             2:10.50 ( )
                                3:17.78 ( )                             4:25.52 ( )
                                5:34.84 ( )                             6:44.60 ( )
                                7:54.29 ( )   9:03.16 (1:08.87)                    
 18 Anderson, Ryan J    17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  8:49.93    9:04.64        
                                1:04.18 ( )                             2:13.12 ( )
                                3:22.93 ( )                             4:32.60 ( )
                                5:40.26 ( )                             6:48.38 ( )
                                7:56.83 ( )   9:04.64 (1:07.81)                    
 -- Rice, Samuel W      17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  8:48.84        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 15:30.85        2008 Tom Koucheravy, UN-PV                     
                15:59.99  NAT 2014 Winter National
                16:14.99  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Revis, Mason T      17 Mandell Jewish C-CT 16:24.83   16:15.18         20  
                  29.38     1:00.95 (31.57)     1:33.08 (32.13)     2:05.58 (32.50)
        2:37.93 (32.35)     3:10.35 (32.42)     3:42.87 (32.52)     4:15.38 (32.51)
        4:44.14 (28.76)     5:20.57 (36.43)     5:53.11 (32.54)     6:25.67 (32.56)
        6:58.51 (32.84)     7:31.28 (32.77)     8:04.38 (33.10)     8:36.91 (32.53)
        9:09.68 (32.77)     9:42.46 (32.78)    10:15.22 (32.76)    10:48.06 (32.84)
       11:20.73 (32.67)    11:53.52 (32.79)    12:26.36 (32.84)    12:59.50 (33.14)
       13:32.41 (32.91)    14:05.23 (32.82)    14:32.78 (27.55)    15:11.25 (38.47)
       15:43.97 (32.72)    16:15.18 (31.21)                                        
  2 Burr, Jonathan M    21 Laurel E Hartfor-CT 16:19.15   16:16.53         17  
                  29.13     1:00.56 (31.43)     1:33.04 (32.48)     2:05.59 (32.55)
        2:38.31 (32.72)     3:11.26 (32.95)     3:44.24 (32.98)     4:17.08 (32.84)
        4:50.40 (33.32)     5:23.30 (32.90)     5:56.36 (33.06)     6:29.16 (32.80)
        7:02.15 (32.99)     7:34.95 (32.80)     8:07.72 (32.77)     8:40.30 (32.58)
        9:13.21 (32.91)     9:46.04 (32.83)    10:19.12 (33.08)    10:51.98 (32.86)
       11:24.82 (32.84)    11:57.32 (32.50)    12:30.20 (32.88)    13:03.13 (32.93)
       13:36.01 (32.88)    14:09.09 (33.08)    14:42.13 (33.04)    15:14.54 (32.41)
       15:46.50 (31.96)    16:16.53 (30.03)                                        
  3 Williams, Daniel A  16 Westport/Weston-CT  16:43.25   16:22.96         16  
                  29.69     1:01.47 (31.78)     1:34.41 (32.94)     2:07.04 (32.63)
        2:39.98 (32.94)     3:13.00 (33.02)     3:45.99 (32.99)     4:18.83 (32.84)
        4:51.94 (33.11)     5:24.74 (32.80)     5:57.91 (33.17)     6:30.78 (32.87)
        7:03.76 (32.98)     7:36.58 (32.82)     8:09.74 (33.16)     8:42.64 (32.90)
        9:15.76 (33.12)     9:48.65 (32.89)    10:21.58 (32.93)    10:54.57 (32.99)
       11:27.80 (33.23)    12:00.88 (33.08)    12:34.22 (33.34)    13:07.53 (33.31)
       13:40.76 (33.23)    14:13.68 (32.92)    14:46.90 (33.22)    15:19.79 (32.89)
       15:52.29 (32.50)    16:22.96 (30.67)                                        
  4 Caffee, William R   19 University at Bu-NI 16:12.69   16:24.85         15  
                  29.36     1:00.93 (31.57)     1:33.46 (32.53)     2:05.98 (32.52)
        2:39.27 (33.29)     3:11.97 (32.70)     3:45.16 (33.19)     4:17.85 (32.69)
        4:51.66 (33.81)     5:25.17 (33.51)     5:59.50 (34.33)     6:33.66 (34.16)
        7:06.91 (33.25)     7:40.31 (33.40)     8:14.27 (33.96)     8:47.75 (33.48)
        9:21.65 (33.90)     9:55.00 (33.35)    10:28.05 (33.05)    11:00.95 (32.90)
       11:32.77 (31.82)    12:04.86 (32.09)    12:37.36 (32.50)    13:09.80 (32.44)
       13:42.85 (33.05)    14:15.95 (33.10)    14:40.93 (24.98)    15:22.11 (41.18)
       15:54.63 (32.52)    16:24.85 (30.22)                                        
  5 Parkhurst, Shawn S  22 Town of Tonawand-NI 16:31.16   16:25.04         14  
                  28.79     1:00.35 (31.56)     1:32.21 (31.86)     2:04.63 (32.42)
        2:37.02 (32.39)     3:09.82 (32.80)     3:42.52 (32.70)     4:15.70 (33.18)
        4:48.79 (33.09)     5:22.06 (33.27)     5:55.22 (33.16)     6:28.56 (33.34)
        7:01.89 (33.33)     7:35.50 (33.61)     8:08.61 (33.11)     8:42.02 (33.41)
        9:15.46 (33.44)     9:48.81 (33.35)    10:22.18 (33.37)    10:55.47 (33.29)
       11:28.52 (33.05)    12:01.91 (33.39)    12:35.39 (33.48)    13:08.69 (33.30)
       13:41.90 (33.21)    14:15.26 (33.36)    14:44.48 (29.22)    15:21.12 (36.64)
       15:53.98 (32.86)    16:25.04 (31.06)                                        
  6 Patrum, William D   20 Star Swimming-NI    16:08.11Y  16:27.03         13  
                  28.93     1:00.32 (31.39)     1:32.83 (32.51)     2:05.70 (32.87)
        2:38.55 (32.85)     3:11.28 (32.73)     3:44.32 (33.04)     4:17.46 (33.14)
        4:50.73 (33.27)     5:24.01 (33.28)     5:56.97 (32.96)     6:30.18 (33.21)
        7:03.31 (33.13)     7:36.53 (33.22)     8:09.24 (32.71)     8:42.81 (33.57)
        9:16.09 (33.28)     9:49.19 (33.10)    10:22.30 (33.11)    10:55.61 (33.31)
       11:28.85 (33.24)    12:02.22 (33.37)    12:35.23 (33.01)    13:08.67 (33.44)
       13:34.78 (26.11)    14:15.25 (40.47)    14:48.61 (33.36)    15:22.20 (33.59)
       15:55.25 (33.05)    16:27.03 (31.78)                                        
  7 Smith, Neal P       17 Jewish Community-AM 16:41.42   16:29.28         12  
                                1:01.49 ( )                             2:06.54 ( )
                                3:12.52 ( )                             4:18.30 ( )
                                5:24.37 ( )                             6:29.32 ( )
                                7:34.72 ( )                             8:40.84 ( )
                                9:47.13 ( )                            10:54.06 ( )
                               12:01.49 ( )                            13:08.97 ( )
                               14:16.21 ( )                            15:23.41 ( )
     16:29.28 (1:05.87)                                                            
  8 Cudahy, Dylan J     15 MACHINE-PV          17:00.08   16:32.74         11  
                  30.59     1:02.94 (32.35)     1:36.11 (33.17)     2:09.22 (33.11)
        2:32.18 (22.96)     3:15.32 (43.14)     3:36.86 (21.54)     4:21.53 (44.67)
        4:47.81 (26.28)     5:28.12 (40.31)     5:50.30 (22.18)     6:34.50 (44.20)
        6:58.79 (24.29)     7:41.01 (42.22)     8:07.21 (26.20)     8:47.96 (40.75)
        9:21.50 (33.54)     9:54.80 (33.30)    10:16.28 (21.48)    11:01.32 (45.04)
       11:30.56 (29.24)    12:07.97 (37.41)    12:32.91 (24.94)    13:14.88 (41.97)
       13:41.37 (26.49)    14:21.31 (39.94)    14:54.75 (33.44)    15:27.93 (33.18)
       16:01.07 (33.14)    16:32.74 (31.67)                                        
  9 Koch, Joseph A      16 Lansing Cats-NI     16:25.25   16:33.42          9  
                                1:02.11 ( )                             2:07.84 ( )
                                3:13.94 ( )                             4:20.43 ( )
                                5:26.90 ( )                             6:32.91 ( )
                                7:39.52 ( )                             8:46.69 ( )
                                9:53.27 ( )                            11:00.45 ( )
                               12:07.71 ( )                            13:14.96 ( )
                               14:22.04 ( )                            15:28.77 ( )
     16:33.42 (1:04.65)                                                            
 10 Etter, Jackson L    17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA 16:24.78   16:35.95          7  
                                1:01.85 ( )                             2:08.01 ( )
                                3:14.23 ( )                             4:20.81 ( )
                                5:27.28 ( )                             6:33.84 ( )
                                7:40.43 ( )                             8:46.91 ( )
                                9:53.60 ( )                            11:00.53 ( )
                               12:07.49 ( )                            13:14.67 ( )
                               14:21.82 ( )                            15:29.22 ( )
     16:35.95 (1:06.73)                                                            
 11 Rice, Samuel W      17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE 16:44.77   16:37.79          6  
                  30.57     1:03.47 (32.90)     1:36.02 (32.55)     2:08.57 (32.55)
        2:41.19 (32.62)     3:13.79 (32.60)     3:46.62 (32.83)     4:19.63 (33.01)
        4:52.71 (33.08)     5:25.92 (33.21)     5:59.30 (33.38)     6:32.55 (33.25)
        7:06.01 (33.46)     7:39.44 (33.43)     8:13.07 (33.63)     8:46.72 (33.65)
        9:20.61 (33.89)     9:54.03 (33.42)    10:27.84 (33.81)    11:01.58 (33.74)
       11:35.58 (34.00)    12:09.19 (33.61)    12:42.99 (33.80)    13:16.73 (33.74)
       13:50.64 (33.91)    14:24.39 (33.75)    14:58.27 (33.88)    15:31.77 (33.50)
       16:05.12 (33.35)    16:37.79 (32.67)                                        
 12 Puskovitch, Ivan M  13 Germantown Acade-MA 16:55.57   16:39.36          5  
                  30.02     1:02.92 (32.90)     1:36.04 (33.12)     2:09.34 (33.30)
        2:42.50 (33.16)     3:16.01 (33.51)     3:49.01 (33.00)     4:22.27 (33.26)
        4:55.77 (33.50)     5:29.24 (33.47)     6:02.50 (33.26)     6:35.98 (33.48)
        7:09.27 (33.29)     7:42.95 (33.68)     8:16.30 (33.35)     8:49.58 (33.28)
        9:22.76 (33.18)     9:56.16 (33.40)    10:29.56 (33.40)    11:02.90 (33.34)
       11:36.31 (33.41)    12:09.89 (33.58)    12:43.51 (33.62)    13:17.31 (33.80)
       13:51.17 (33.86)    14:24.83 (33.66)    14:58.43 (33.60)    15:32.51 (34.08)
       16:01.57 (29.06)    16:39.36 (37.79)                                        
 13 Wisner, Kai S       15 Camillus Swim Cl-NI 16:11.46Y  16:51.64          4  
                  30.73     1:04.30 (33.57)     1:38.31 (34.01)     2:12.65 (34.34)
        2:46.32 (33.67)     3:20.52 (34.20)     3:54.04 (33.52)     4:27.95 (33.91)
        5:01.38 (33.43)     5:35.28 (33.90)     6:08.98 (33.70)     6:42.85 (33.87)
        7:16.83 (33.98)     7:50.68 (33.85)     8:24.21 (33.53)     8:57.80 (33.59)
        9:31.50 (33.70)    10:05.39 (33.89)    10:39.42 (34.03)    11:13.64 (34.22)
       11:47.39 (33.75)    12:21.55 (34.16)    12:55.75 (34.20)    13:29.76 (34.01)
       14:03.50 (33.74)    14:37.69 (34.19)    15:11.59 (33.90)    15:45.49 (33.90)
       16:17.40 (31.91)    16:51.64 (34.24)                                        
 14 McCauley, William   19 Star Swimming-NI    16:54.00   16:56.77          3  
                  30.54     1:04.04 (33.50)     1:37.28 (33.24)     2:10.98 (33.70)
        2:44.80 (33.82)     3:18.91 (34.11)     3:53.14 (34.23)     4:27.52 (34.38)
        5:01.92 (34.40)     5:36.72 (34.80)     6:04.38 (27.66)     6:43.87 (39.49)
        7:18.07 (34.20)     7:52.92 (34.85)     8:27.06 (34.14)     9:01.20 (34.14)
        9:35.34 (34.14)    10:09.54 (34.20)    10:43.80 (34.26)    11:18.45 (34.65)
       11:49.62 (31.17)    12:24.92 (35.30)    12:58.76 (33.84)    13:33.24 (34.48)
       14:07.08 (33.84)    14:41.45 (34.37)    15:12.70 (31.25)    15:49.81 (37.11)
       16:21.31 (31.50)    16:56.77 (35.46)                                        
 15 Bray, Spencer E     20 Star Swimming-NI    15:51.42Y  17:04.58          2  
                  29.93     1:01.61 (31.68)     1:34.46 (32.85)     2:07.93 (33.47)
        2:41.07 (33.14)     3:14.52 (33.45)     3:48.68 (34.16)     4:22.44 (33.76)
        4:56.52 (34.08)     5:30.78 (34.26)     6:05.32 (34.54)     6:39.61 (34.29)
        7:14.13 (34.52)     7:48.51 (34.38)     8:23.16 (34.65)     8:57.92 (34.76)
        9:32.94 (35.02)    10:07.05 (34.11)    10:41.79 (34.74)    11:16.56 (34.77)
       11:51.15 (34.59)    12:25.44 (34.29)    13:00.31 (34.87)    13:35.00 (34.69)
       14:09.92 (34.92)    14:44.77 (34.85)    15:19.81 (35.04)    15:54.98 (35.17)
       16:30.20 (35.22)    17:04.58 (34.38)                                        
 16 Strayer, Aidan H    17 Albany Starfish-AD  16:24.07Y  17:08.65          1  
                  30.16     1:04.39 (34.23)     1:38.38 (33.99)     2:12.51 (34.13)
        2:46.28 (33.77)     3:20.62 (34.34)     3:53.90 (33.28)     4:27.81 (33.91)
        5:01.79 (33.98)     5:35.97 (34.18)     6:10.39 (34.42)     6:44.70 (34.31)
        7:18.79 (34.09)     7:53.06 (34.27)     8:27.73 (34.67)     9:02.53 (34.80)
        9:36.38 (33.85)    10:11.42 (35.04)    10:45.64 (34.22)    11:20.34 (34.70)
       11:54.54 (34.20)    12:29.35 (34.81)    13:03.60 (34.25)    13:38.85 (35.25)
       14:13.69 (34.84)    14:48.86 (35.17)    15:24.00 (35.14)    15:59.35 (35.35)
       16:34.34 (34.99)    17:08.65 (34.31)                                        
 17 Dell'Isola, Anthon  17 Zeus Swim Team-CT   16:41.96   17:10.56        
                  29.95     1:02.41 (32.46)     1:35.65 (33.24)     2:08.59 (32.94)
        2:42.47 (33.88)     3:14.94 (32.47)     3:48.80 (33.86)     4:22.90 (34.10)
        4:57.65 (34.75)     5:32.24 (34.59)     6:06.72 (34.48)     6:40.92 (34.20)
        7:15.87 (34.95)     7:50.18 (34.31)     8:25.04 (34.86)     8:59.70 (34.66)
        9:34.82 (35.12)    10:09.25 (34.43)    10:45.23 (35.98)    11:19.89 (34.66)
       11:54.70 (34.81)    12:29.86 (35.16)    13:05.33 (35.47)    13:39.94 (34.61)
       14:15.82 (35.88)    14:50.84 (35.02)    15:26.55 (35.71)    16:01.24 (34.69)
       16:36.42 (35.18)    17:10.56 (34.14)                                        
 18 Tynan, Matthew N    20 Unattached-PV       16:41.65   17:14.22        
                  30.09     1:02.25 (32.16)     1:34.62 (32.37)     2:07.38 (32.76)
        2:40.26 (32.88)     3:13.12 (32.86)     3:46.31 (33.19)     4:19.72 (33.41)
        4:53.49 (33.77)     5:27.75 (34.26)     6:02.57 (34.82)     6:37.39 (34.82)
        7:13.05 (35.66)     7:48.33 (35.28)     8:23.87 (35.54)     8:59.72 (35.85)
        9:35.93 (36.21)    10:11.57 (35.64)    10:47.42 (35.85)    11:23.10 (35.68)
       11:58.51 (35.41)    12:33.87 (35.36)    13:09.37 (35.50)    13:45.69 (36.32)
       14:20.85 (35.16)    14:56.03 (35.18)    15:31.00 (34.97)    16:05.85 (34.85)
       16:40.84 (34.99)    17:14.22 (33.38)                                        
 19 Nilsson, Evan A     16 Three Village Sw-MR 16:16.07Y  17:14.66        
                  30.95     1:04.20 (33.25)     1:37.56 (33.36)     2:11.45 (33.89)
        2:45.46 (34.01)     3:19.83 (34.37)     3:54.34 (34.51)     4:29.28 (34.94)
        5:04.04 (34.76)     5:39.04 (35.00)     6:14.00 (34.96)     6:48.89 (34.89)
        7:23.65 (34.76)     7:58.53 (34.88)     8:33.37 (34.84)     9:08.21 (34.84)
        9:43.38 (35.17)    10:18.45 (35.07)    10:53.37 (34.92)    11:28.49 (35.12)
       12:03.34 (34.85)    12:38.18 (34.84)    13:13.17 (34.99)    13:48.15 (34.98)
       14:23.10 (34.95)    14:57.89 (34.79)    15:32.57 (34.68)    16:06.73 (34.16)
       16:40.62 (33.89)    17:14.66 (34.04)                                        
 20 Glas, Aaron I       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 16:59.10   17:17.46        
                  29.88     1:03.15 (33.27)     1:36.72 (33.57)     2:11.02 (34.30)
        2:44.90 (33.88)     3:19.54 (34.64)     3:53.58 (34.04)     4:28.53 (34.95)
        5:03.17 (34.64)     5:38.15 (34.98)     6:12.55 (34.40)     6:47.56 (35.01)
        7:21.97 (34.41)     7:57.42 (35.45)     8:32.12 (34.70)     9:07.88 (35.76)
        9:42.46 (34.58)    10:18.11 (35.65)    10:52.63 (34.52)    11:28.22 (35.59)
       12:02.90 (34.68)    12:38.57 (35.67)    13:13.52 (34.95)    13:48.81 (35.29)
       14:23.86 (35.05)    14:59.43 (35.57)    15:33.90 (34.47)    16:09.57 (35.67)
       16:43.80 (34.23)    17:17.46 (33.66)                                        
 21 Zitz, Jacob E       18 Victor Swim Club-NI 17:00.52   17:21.48        
                  31.77     1:05.71 (33.94)     1:40.64 (34.93)     2:15.04 (34.40)
        2:49.88 (34.84)     3:24.63 (34.75)     3:59.51 (34.88)     4:34.41 (34.90)
        5:09.61 (35.20)     5:44.58 (34.97)     6:19.83 (35.25)     6:54.53 (34.70)
        7:29.43 (34.90)     8:04.09 (34.66)     8:39.17 (35.08)     9:13.86 (34.69)
        9:48.63 (34.77)    10:23.37 (34.74)    10:58.43 (35.06)    11:33.12 (34.69)
       12:08.28 (35.16)    12:42.82 (34.54)    13:17.94 (35.12)    13:52.87 (34.93)
       14:28.34 (35.47)    15:03.33 (34.99)    15:32.97 (29.64)    16:13.29 (40.32)
       16:44.36 (31.07)    17:21.48 (37.12)                                        
 22 Anderson, Ryan J    17 Pine Richland Aq-AM 16:48.10   17:29.24        
                  30.97     1:05.27 (34.30)     1:39.86 (34.59)     2:14.93 (35.07)
        2:49.71 (34.78)     3:24.63 (34.92)     3:59.61 (34.98)     4:34.98 (35.37)
        5:10.35 (35.37)     5:45.53 (35.18)     6:21.00 (35.47)     6:55.47 (34.47)
        7:30.40 (34.93)     8:05.82 (35.42)     8:41.12 (35.30)     9:15.89 (34.77)
        9:50.87 (34.98)    10:25.92 (35.05)    11:00.68 (34.76)    11:35.82 (35.14)
       12:11.26 (35.44)    12:46.70 (35.44)    13:22.13 (35.43)    13:57.70 (35.57)
       14:33.92 (36.22)    15:09.32 (35.40)    15:44.40 (35.08)    16:19.37 (34.97)
       16:54.75 (35.38)    17:29.24 (34.49)                                        
 23 Konik, Justin R     13 Star Swimming-NI    17:01.94   17:35.38        
                  30.84     1:04.35 (33.51)     1:38.45 (34.10)     2:12.82 (34.37)
        2:46.38 (33.56)     3:20.47 (34.09)     3:54.00 (33.53)     4:27.59 (33.59)
        5:01.72 (34.13)     5:36.61 (34.89)     6:11.10 (34.49)     6:46.79 (35.69)
        7:22.21 (35.42)     7:58.36 (36.15)     8:34.74 (36.38)     9:09.03 (34.29)
        9:44.88 (35.85)    10:20.79 (35.91)    10:56.86 (36.07)    11:32.75 (35.89)
       12:06.35 (33.60)    12:44.21 (37.86)    13:19.57 (35.36)    13:55.74 (36.17)
       14:32.12 (36.38)    15:08.29 (36.17)    15:44.51 (36.22)    16:21.52 (37.01)
       16:58.94 (37.42)    17:35.38 (36.44)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 54.84        2013 Shane Ryan, UN-MA                            
                58.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                59.69  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gordon, Ryan D      18 Albany Starfish-AD     57.94      57.24 NAT     20  
                  27.91       57.24 (29.33)                                        
  2 Tankle, Matthew G   20 Team Pittsburgh-AM     58.82      58.39 NAT     17  
  3 Plaschka, Justin T  17 Team Suffolk-MR        59.05      58.43 NAT     16  
  4 Smith, Quinn P      18 Schenectady-Sara-AD    58.82      58.61 JNAT    15  
                  28.77       58.61 (29.84)                                        
  5 Gray, Kellen T      17 Exeter Swim Team-NE    59.02      58.78 JNAT    14  
                  28.82       58.78 (29.96)                                        
  6 Ekas, Jonathan      19 Millcreek Swim T-AM    59.15      59.22 JNAT    13  
  7 Higgins, Kyle D     19 Una Mlac-AM            59.23      59.36 JNAT    12  
                  28.73       59.36 (30.63)                                        
  8 Reisch, Lucas A     19 Fairport Area Sw-NI    59.07    1:00.19         11  
                  28.66     1:00.19 (31.53)                                        
B - Final
  9 Marsh, Andrew C     20 Town of Tonawand-NI    59.78      58.05 NAT      9  
 10 Montesi, John J     16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    59.80      58.61 JNAT     7  
                  28.30       58.61 (30.31)                                        
 11 Traub, Matthew S    17 Mandell Jewish C-CT    59.27      59.04 JNAT     6  
 12 Smith, Grayson T    18 MACHINE-PV             59.56    1:00.11          5  
                  29.04     1:00.11 (31.07)                                        
 13 Carlino, Keith A    19 Unattached-MR        1:00.03    1:00.18          4  
 14 Wong, Braedon C     16 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:00.44    1:00.39          3  
 15 Patterson, Connar   17 Exeter Swim Team-NE  1:00.17    1:00.40          2  
                  29.23     1:00.40 (31.17)                                        
 16 Mihailescu, Andrei  16 Una Mlac-AM          1:00.53    1:01.65          1  
                  29.08     1:01.65 (32.57)                                        
C - Final
 17 Rhinehart, Sean E   21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:00.55      59.55 JNAT   
                  28.65       59.55 (30.90)                                        
 18 Hoelting, Zachary   17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:00.90      59.68 JNAT   
                  29.02       59.68 (30.66)                                        
 19 Prescott, Tyler D   17 Meriden Silver F-CT  1:00.71      59.86        
                  29.73       59.86 (30.13)                                        
 20 Arnold, Gregory S   17 Allegheny North-AM   1:01.00      59.94        
 21 Ross, Brian C       17 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:00.79    1:01.31        
 22 Taber, Alex L       15 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:01.31    1:01.32        
                  29.76     1:01.32 (31.56)                                        
 23 Carroll, Hudson R   18 Hawks Swimming A-AD  1:01.23    1:01.43        
 24 Kambhampaty, Jayap  14 MACHINE-PV           1:01.22    1:01.92        
                  30.03     1:01.92 (31.89)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 54.84        2013 Shane Ryan, UN-MA                            
                58.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                59.69  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gordon, Ryan D            18 Albany Starfish-AD     57.77      57.94 qNAT   
                  28.46       57.94 (29.48)                                        
  2 Tankle, Matthew G         20 Team Pittsburgh-AM     58.44      58.82 qJNAT  
                  28.69       58.82 (30.13)                                        
  2 Smith, Quinn P            18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:01.04      58.82 qJNAT  
                  28.54       58.82 (30.28)                                        
  4 Gray, Kellen T            17 Exeter Swim Team-NE    59.62      59.02 qJNAT  
  5 Plaschka, Justin T        17 Team Suffolk-MR        58.89      59.05 qJNAT  
                  28.64       59.05 (30.41)                                        
  6 Reisch, Lucas A           19 Fairport Area Sw-NI    58.55      59.07 qJNAT  
                  28.75       59.07 (30.32)                                        
  7 Ekas, Jonathan            19 Millcreek Swim T-AM    58.53      59.15 qJNAT  
                  28.42       59.15 (30.73)                                        
  8 Higgins, Kyle D           19 Una Mlac-AM          1:00.13      59.23 qJNAT  
                  28.94       59.23 (30.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Traub, Matthew S          17 Mandell Jewish C-CT  1:01.09      59.27 qJNAT  
 10 Smith, Grayson T          18 MACHINE-PV             59.59      59.56 qJNAT  
 11 Marsh, Andrew C           20 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:03.22      59.78 q      
 12 Montesi, John J           16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    59.67      59.80 q      
                  28.86       59.80 (30.94)                                        
 13 Carlino, Keith A          19 Unattached-MR        1:00.62    1:00.03 q      
 14 Patterson, Connar J       17 Exeter Swim Team-NE    59.45    1:00.17 q      
 15 Wong, Braedon C           16 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:01.60    1:00.44 q      
                  29.37     1:00.44 (31.07)                                        
 16 Mihailescu, Andrei        16 Una Mlac-AM          1:01.01    1:00.53 q      
                  29.07     1:00.53 (31.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rhinehart, Sean E         21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:01.06    1:00.55 q      
                  29.41     1:00.55 (31.14)                                        
 18 Prescott, Tyler D         17 Meriden Silver F-CT  1:00.45    1:00.71 q      
 19 Ross, Brian C             17 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:01.57    1:00.79 q      
                  29.69     1:00.79 (31.10)                                        
 20 Hoelting, Zachary S       17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:00.21    1:00.90 q      
                  29.40     1:00.90 (31.50)                                        
 21 Arnold, Gregory S         17 Allegheny North-AM   1:01.94    1:01.00 q      
 22 Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash  14 MACHINE-PV           1:01.38    1:01.22 q      
 23 Carroll, Hudson R         18 Hawks Swimming A-AD    59.32    1:01.23 q      
                  29.62     1:01.23 (31.61)                                        
 24 Taber, Alex L             15 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:02.73    1:01.31 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ginieczki, Christian B    15 MACHINE-PV           1:01.64    1:01.35 q      
                  29.65     1:01.35 (31.70)                                        
 26 Marshall, Kyle W          17 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:01.13    1:01.37 q      
 27 Meyers, Tyler             15 Long Island Expr-MR    53.05Y   1:01.51 q      
                  30.29     1:01.51 (31.22)                                        
 28 Cudahy, Dylan J           15 MACHINE-PV           1:02.11    1:01.59 q      
 28 Gibble, Bradley E         18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:02.15    1:01.59 q      
 30 Rich, Andrew A            20 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:01.79    1:01.63 q      
 31 Ahlberg, Joseph W         18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:02.11    1:01.64 q      
                  29.41     1:01.64 (32.23)                                        
 32 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       16 Unattached-MR        1:02.39    1:01.68 q      
                  29.45     1:01.68 (32.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 O'Shea, Chris M           15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.28    1:01.76        
 34 Storch, Casey J           15 MACHINE-PV           1:01.73    1:01.86        
                  30.44     1:01.86 (31.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Howard, David J           18 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:02.75    1:01.91        
                  30.09     1:01.91 (31.82)                                        
 36 Campbell, Nicholas C      19 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:02.06    1:01.99        
                  30.02     1:01.99 (31.97)                                        
 37 Johnson, Duncan R         18 MACHINE-PV           1:02.26    1:02.14        
                  29.96     1:02.14 (32.18)                                        
 38 Kaplan, Zach I            17 Three Village Sw-MR    53.18Y   1:02.22        
 39 Hardy, Carter F           17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:02.69    1:02.23        
                  29.15     1:02.23 (33.08)                                        
 40 Duszynski, Andrew M       20 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.73    1:02.25        
                  30.34     1:02.25 (31.91)                                        
 41 Corgel, Ronan C           18 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:01.86    1:02.30        
                  29.88     1:02.30 (32.42)                                        
 42 Durocher, Thomas T        15 Regency Park Swi-VA    52.60Y   1:02.42        
                  30.16     1:02.42 (32.26)                                        
 43 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     15 Hawks Swimming A-AD    53.64Y   1:02.44        
 44 Burgwardt, Frederick H    18 Golden Comets Sw-NI    52.82Y   1:02.47        
                  30.42     1:02.47 (32.05)                                        
 45 Brinkhoff, Erik J         19 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:02.66    1:02.54        
 46 Erdley, Seth M            16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:01.82    1:02.64        
                  30.93     1:02.64 (31.71)                                        
 47 Mattera, Michael P        17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.85    1:02.66        
 48 Bray, Spencer E           20 Star Swimming-NI     1:02.51    1:02.91        
                  31.03     1:02.91 (31.88)                                        
 49 Fenstermacher, Auckie J   16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:02.58    1:02.99        
                  30.55     1:02.99 (32.44)                                        
 50 Rivoal, Leo B             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.06    1:03.07        
                  30.80     1:03.07 (32.27)                                        
 51 Rutan, Samuel J           18 Allegheny North-AM     52.91Y   1:03.10        
 52 Park, Alex                14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.53    1:03.16        
                  30.68     1:03.16 (32.48)                                        
 53 Cole, Jacob W             18 Fairport Area Sw-NI    54.09Y   1:03.28        
                  31.26     1:03.28 (32.02)                                        
 54 Daigler, Jerry P          19 Town of Tonawand-NI    53.98Y   1:03.30        
                  30.12     1:03.30 (33.18)                                        
 55 Whitesel, Taylor M        17 Mason Makos Swim-PV  1:03.09    1:03.37        
                  30.25     1:03.37 (33.12)                                        
 56 Chappell, Benjamin R      20 Victor Swim Club-NI    51.14Y   1:03.39        
                  30.64     1:03.39 (32.75)                                        
 57 Palochak, Logan R         16 WAAC-AM                53.41Y   1:03.50        
                  30.77     1:03.50 (32.73)                                        
 58 Bishop, Zachary C         16 Exeter Swim Team-NE  1:02.55    1:03.51        
 59 Hsiung, Benjamin Z        17 Jewish Community-AM  1:03.23    1:03.56        
                  30.72     1:03.56 (32.84)                                        
 60 Gannon, Thomas R          17 Westport/Weston-CT   1:02.88    1:03.68        
                  30.69     1:03.68 (32.99)                                        
 61 Lapoint, Alexander G      18 Fairport Area Sw-NI    53.85Y   1:03.73        
                  31.42     1:03.73 (32.31)                                        
 62 Huffman, Richard T        17 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:02.04    1:04.05        
                  30.96     1:04.05 (33.09)                                        
 63 Schrock, Christopher I    19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    53.94Y   1:04.40        
                  31.69     1:04.40 (32.71)                                        
 64 Kocher, Michael C         15 WAAC-AM              1:02.85    1:04.80        
                  31.77     1:04.80 (33.03)                                        
 65 Sawyer, Samuel Q          16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:03.32    1:04.86        
                  31.75     1:04.86 (33.11)                                        
 65 Alberta, John A           17 Hockomock Area Y-NE    54.94Y   1:04.86        
 67 Kwalick, Matt P           16 Chartiers Valley-AM    54.97Y   1:05.17        
 68 Lersch, Patrick D         17 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:03.98    1:05.19        
                  31.11     1:05.19 (34.08)                                        
 69 Maxwell, Brennan A        18 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  1:03.37    1:05.53        
 70 Olson, Nicholas C         17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    54.92Y   1:05.62        
                  31.39     1:05.62 (34.23)                                        
 71 McCauley, William W       19 Star Swimming-NI     1:03.06    1:05.67        
 72 Morin, Alec M             19 Regency Park Swi-VA  1:02.33    1:05.82        
 -- Kampfe, Bryce A           20 Team Pittsburgh-AM     53.96Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Morgan, Alex R            17 Sharks Swim Team-VA  1:01.86        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Husch, Stephen D          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    53.69Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:00.44        2014 Connor Green, ABF-NE                       
                2:06.69  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:09.59  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gordon, Ryan D      18 Albany Starfish-AD   2:06.15    2:04.93 NAT     20  
                  29.36     1:01.06 (31.70)     1:33.59 (32.53)     2:04.93 (31.34)
  2 Hoelting, Zachary   17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:09.37    2:05.52 NAT     17  
                  29.89     1:01.65 (31.76)     1:34.17 (32.52)     2:05.52 (31.35)
  3 Higgins, Kyle D     19 Una Mlac-AM          2:09.91    2:07.45 JNAT    16  
                  30.05     1:02.40 (32.35)     1:35.14 (32.74)     2:07.45 (32.31)
  4 Montesi, John J     16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:10.74    2:07.52 JNAT    15  
                  30.22     1:02.10 (31.88)     1:34.45 (32.35)     2:07.52 (33.07)
  5 Reisch, Lucas A     19 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:08.53    2:08.36 JNAT    14  
                  29.69     1:01.38 (31.69)     1:34.25 (32.87)     2:08.36 (34.11)
  6 Gray, Kellen T      17 Exeter Swim Team-NE  2:09.94    2:08.42 JNAT    13  
                  29.61     1:01.65 (32.04)     1:34.94 (33.29)     2:08.42 (33.48)
  7 Ginieczki, Christi  15 MACHINE-PV           2:11.10    2:10.27         12  
                  30.26     1:03.66 (33.40)     1:36.70 (33.04)     2:10.27 (33.57)
  8 Patterson, Connar   17 Exeter Swim Team-NE  2:10.93    2:11.98         11  
                  51.93     1:03.33 (11.40)     2:00.56 (57.23)     2:11.98 (11.42)
B - Final
  9 Tankle, Matthew G   20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:11.67    2:08.74 JNAT     9  
                  29.29     1:01.46 (32.17)     1:35.57 (34.11)     2:08.74 (33.17)
 10 Prescott, Tyler D   17 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:11.99    2:08.80 JNAT     7  
                  30.42     1:03.38 (32.96)     1:36.52 (33.14)     2:08.80 (32.28)
 11 Marshall, Kyle W    17 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:11.74    2:11.31          6  
                                1:03.16 ( )     1:37.03 (33.87)     2:11.31 (34.28)
 12 Smith, Grayson T    18 MACHINE-PV           2:13.08    2:11.71          5  
                  30.40     1:04.06 (33.66)     1:38.18 (34.12)     2:11.71 (33.53)
 13 Ahlberg, Joseph W   18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:12.42    2:11.88          4  
                  31.02     1:04.25 (33.23)     1:38.25 (34.00)     2:11.88 (33.63)
 14 Taber, Alex L       15 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:12.92    2:12.98          3  
                  49.60     1:04.85 (15.25)     1:55.15 (50.30)     2:12.98 (17.83)
 15 Traub, Matthew S    17 Mandell Jewish C-CT  2:12.20    2:17.10          2  
                  30.26     1:03.90 (33.64)     1:39.59 (35.69)     2:17.10 (37.51)
 16 Johnson, Duncan R   18 MACHINE-PV           2:12.57    2:18.16          1  
                  30.97     1:05.92 (34.95)     1:42.71 (36.79)     2:18.16 (35.45)
C - Final
 17 Arnold, Gregory S   17 Allegheny North-AM   2:13.49    2:10.31        
                                1:03.51 ( )   2:10.31 (1:06.80)                    
 18 Gibble, Bradley E   18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:13.75    2:10.88        
                                1:03.55 ( )   2:10.88 (1:07.33)                    
 19 Trzewik-Quinn, Sea  15 Hawks Swimming A-AD  2:13.58    2:11.84        
                                1:04.26 ( )   2:11.84 (1:07.58)                    
 20 Bray, Spencer E     20 Star Swimming-NI     2:14.35    2:11.93        
                                1:04.13 ( )   2:11.93 (1:07.80)                    
 21 Rivoal, Leo B       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.15    2:12.68        
                                1:04.35 ( )   2:12.68 (1:08.33)                    
 22 Meyers, Tyler       15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.09    2:12.72        
                                1:04.71 ( )   2:12.72 (1:08.01)                    
 23 Durocher, Thomas T  15 Regency Park Swi-VA  2:13.32    2:13.18        
                                1:05.15 ( )   2:13.18 (1:08.03)                    
 24 Park, Alex          14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.91    2:14.90        
                1:05.68         1:05.68 ( )     1:49.95 (44.27)     2:14.90 (24.95)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:00.44        2014 Connor Green, ABF-NE                       
                2:06.69  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:09.59  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gordon, Ryan D            18 Albany Starfish-AD   2:05.13    2:06.15 qNAT   
                  29.43     1:01.73 (32.30)     1:33.95 (32.22)     2:06.15 (32.20)
  2 Reisch, Lucas A           19 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:07.54    2:08.53 qJNAT  
                  30.08     1:02.06 (31.98)     1:35.52 (33.46)     2:08.53 (33.01)
  3 Hoelting, Zachary S       17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:07.49    2:09.37 qJNAT  
                  29.48     1:00.91 (31.43)     1:34.79 (33.88)     2:09.37 (34.58)
  4 Higgins, Kyle D           19 Una Mlac-AM          2:09.90    2:09.91 q      
                                1:03.09 ( )   2:09.91 (1:06.82)                    
  5 Gray, Kellen T            17 Exeter Swim Team-NE  2:12.14    2:09.94 q      
                                1:02.34 ( )   2:09.94 (1:07.60)                    
  6 Montesi, John J           16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:10.38    2:10.74 q      
                  30.12     1:03.36 (33.24)     1:37.06 (33.70)     2:10.74 (33.68)
  7 Patterson, Connar J       17 Exeter Swim Team-NE  2:10.00    2:10.93 q      
                                1:02.57 ( )   2:10.93 (1:08.36)                    
  8 Ginieczki, Christian B    15 MACHINE-PV           1:52.75Y   2:11.10 q      
                  30.80     1:03.94 (33.14)     1:37.66 (33.72)     2:11.10 (33.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tankle, Matthew G         20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:09.04    2:11.67 q      
                  29.91     1:02.31 (32.40)     1:37.75 (35.44)     2:11.67 (33.92)
 10 Marshall, Kyle W          17 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:11.41    2:11.74 q      
                                1:04.43 ( )   2:11.74 (1:07.31)                    
 11 Prescott, Tyler D         17 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:08.23    2:11.99 q      
                  31.41     1:05.03 (33.62)     1:39.13 (34.10)     2:11.99 (32.86)
 12 Traub, Matthew S          17 Mandell Jewish C-CT  1:53.65Y   2:12.20 q      
                  30.96     1:04.63 (33.67)     1:38.19 (33.56)     2:12.20 (34.01)
 13 Ahlberg, Joseph W         18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:13.08    2:12.42 q      
                  30.78     1:03.79 (33.01)     1:38.53 (34.74)     2:12.42 (33.89)
 14 Johnson, Duncan R         18 MACHINE-PV           1:56.21Y   2:12.57 q      
                                1:04.98 ( )   2:12.57 (1:07.59)                    
 15 Taber, Alex L             15 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:56.07Y   2:12.92 q      
                  31.31     1:03.76 (32.45)     1:38.60 (34.84)     2:12.92 (34.32)
 16 Smith, Grayson T          18 MACHINE-PV           2:11.03    2:13.08 q      
                  30.84     1:04.05 (33.21)     1:38.88 (34.83)     2:13.08 (34.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Meyers, Tyler             15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:55.66Y   2:13.09 q      
                  31.49     1:04.93 (33.44)     1:39.23 (34.30)     2:13.09 (33.86)
 18 Rivoal, Leo B             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.82    2:13.15 q      
                                1:05.06 ( )   2:13.15 (1:08.09)                    
 19 Durocher, Thomas T        15 Regency Park Swi-VA  2:16.27    2:13.32 q      
                  31.22     1:04.44 (33.22)     1:39.03 (34.59)     2:13.32 (34.29)
 20 Arnold, Gregory S         17 Allegheny North-AM   2:15.08    2:13.49 q      
                                1:04.85 ( )   2:13.49 (1:08.64)                    
 21 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     15 Hawks Swimming A-AD  2:16.16    2:13.58 q      
                  30.62     1:04.48 (33.86)     1:39.31 (34.83)     2:13.58 (34.27)
 22 Gibble, Bradley E         18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:09.20    2:13.75 q      
                                1:05.15 ( )   2:13.75 (1:08.60)                    
 23 Park, Alex                14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.55    2:13.91 q      
                  32.12     1:05.76 (33.64)     1:40.04 (34.28)     2:13.91 (33.87)
 24 Bray, Spencer E           20 Star Swimming-NI     2:10.96    2:14.35 q      
                  31.92     1:05.88 (33.96)     1:40.94 (35.06)     2:14.35 (33.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Pokornowski, Alec J       21 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:13.69    2:14.47 q      
                                1:05.45 ( )   2:14.47 (1:09.02)                    
 26 Ross, Brian C             17 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:12.74    2:14.53 q      
                  30.82     1:04.75 (33.93)     1:40.04 (35.29)     2:14.53 (34.49)
 27 Williams, Daniel A        16 Westport/Weston-CT   2:11.58    2:15.04 q      
                                1:05.94 ( )   2:15.04 (1:09.10)                    
 28 Bishop, Zachary C         16 Exeter Swim Team-NE  2:15.01    2:15.06 q      
                  31.96     1:05.40 (33.44)     1:40.10 (34.70)     2:15.06 (34.96)
 29 Corgel, Ronan C           18 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:14.12    2:15.30 q      
                  31.12     1:05.33 (34.21)     1:40.62 (35.29)     2:15.30 (34.68)
 30 Juranovic, Gabriel A      18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.61    2:15.33 q      
                                1:06.62 ( )   2:15.33 (1:08.71)                    
 31 Sawyer, Samuel Q          16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:15.75    2:15.50 q      
                  32.30     1:06.69 (34.39)     1:41.32 (34.63)     2:15.50 (34.18)
 32 Kaplan, Zach I            17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:55.73Y   2:15.56 q      
                                1:05.98 ( )   2:15.56 (1:09.58)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Ekas, Jonathan            19 Millcreek Swim T-AM  2:14.08    2:15.87        
                                1:04.03 ( )   2:15.87 (1:11.84)                    
 33 O'Shea, Chris M           15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:58.24Y   2:15.87        
                                1:05.66 ( )   2:15.87 (1:10.21)                    
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 35 Storch, Casey J           15 MACHINE-PV           1:56.33Y   2:15.97        
                  32.15     1:06.20 (34.05)     1:41.42 (35.22)     2:15.97 (34.55)
 36 Erdley, Seth M            16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:14.29    2:16.08        
                  32.12     1:06.75 (34.63)     1:41.73 (34.98)     2:16.08 (34.35)
 37 Daigler, Jerry P          19 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:54.52Y   2:16.43        
                                1:06.29 ( )   2:16.43 (1:10.14)                    
 38 Whitesel, Taylor M        17 Mason Makos Swim-PV  2:15.96    2:16.71        
                                1:04.74 ( )   2:16.71 (1:11.97)                    
 39 Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash  14 MACHINE-PV           2:14.93    2:17.48        
                  31.12     1:05.58 (34.46)     1:41.56 (35.98)     2:17.48 (35.92)
 40 Schrock, Christopher I    19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:55.95Y   2:18.15        
                  32.10     1:07.13 (35.03)     1:43.48 (36.35)     2:18.15 (34.67)
 41 Cole, Jacob W             18 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:55.92Y   2:18.23        
                  31.98     1:06.36 (34.38)     1:41.93 (35.57)     2:18.23 (36.30)
 42 Mattera, Michael P        17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.55    2:18.29        
                  31.17     1:05.78 (34.61)     1:42.03 (36.25)     2:18.29 (36.26)
 43 Mihailescu, Andrei        16 Una Mlac-AM          2:14.93    2:18.33        
                  31.42     1:05.64 (34.22)     1:41.76 (36.12)     2:18.33 (36.57)
 44 Huffman, Richard T        17 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:56.97Y   2:18.39        
                                1:06.65 ( )   2:18.39 (1:11.74)                    
 45 Chappell, Benjamin R      20 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:53.50Y   2:19.00        
                                1:06.10 ( )   2:19.00 (1:12.90)                    
 46 Tavoletti, Vincent F      17 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:57.64Y   2:19.41        
                  33.40     1:08.23 (34.83)     1:43.48 (35.25)     2:19.41 (35.93)
 47 Hsiung, Benjamin Z        17 Jewish Community-AM  1:58.02Y   2:19.79        
                  32.88     1:07.53 (34.65)     1:43.93 (36.40)     2:19.79 (35.86)
 48 Barry, Kyle               15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:56.64Y   2:20.16        
                  31.97     1:07.00 (35.03)     1:43.42 (36.42)     2:20.16 (36.74)
 49 Marilley, Andrew W        15 Camillus Swim Cl-NI  1:56.37Y   2:21.01        
                                1:08.77 ( )   2:21.01 (1:12.24)                    
 -- D'Agosta, Devon W         19 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:58.08Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Barry, Charles C          19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:06.48        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Linden, Robert M          18 Regional YMCA of-CT       NT        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 1:01.91        2002 Ed Moses, CUBU-PV                          
                  51.79  NAT 2014 Winter National
                1:07.59  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nosbisch, Luke M    22 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:03.53    1:04.43 JNAT    20  
                  30.28     1:04.43 (34.15)                                        
  2 Gartland, John P    21 Unattached-MA        1:05.28    1:04.90 JNAT    17  
                  30.40     1:04.90 (34.50)                                        
  3 Cook, Alexander F   21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:05.93    1:06.04 JNAT    16  
  4 Grimm, Harrison M   20 Una Psu-MA           1:06.33    1:06.99 JNAT    15  
                  31.45     1:06.99 (35.54)                                        
  5 Lozano, Joseph      18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.79    1:07.15 JNAT    14  
  6 Husch, Stephen D    17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:07.35    1:07.79         12.5
  6 Moyer, Dylan J      17 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:07.24    1:07.79         12.5
                  32.17     1:07.79 (35.62)                                        
  8 Wells, Geoffrey A   31 Unattached-NI        1:07.37    1:08.21         11  
                  32.32     1:08.21 (35.89)                                        
B - Final
  9 Smith, Grayson T    18 MACHINE-PV           1:07.77    1:06.87 JNAT     9  
                  31.55     1:06.87 (35.32)                                        
 10 Gay, Sean P         15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:07.94    1:06.98 JNAT     7  
 11 Fissella, Tre D     16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:07.48    1:07.11 JNAT     6  
                  31.61     1:07.11 (35.50)                                        
 12 Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 Unattached-MR        1:07.48    1:07.31 JNAT     5  
                  31.45     1:07.31 (35.86)                                        
 13 Knabb, Oliver P     18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:07.64    1:07.39 JNAT     4  
 14 Ahlberg, Joseph W   18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:08.50    1:08.33          3  
                  31.50     1:08.33 (36.83)                                        
 15 McLaughlin, Declan  19 Star Swimming-NI     1:08.49    1:08.73          2  
 16 Pite, Alan J        18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:08.35    1:08.85          1  
                  32.90     1:08.85 (35.95)                                        
C - Final
 17 Ramsey, Brian D     16 Una Mlac-AM          1:08.79    1:06.69 JNAT   
 18 Stevens, Noah M     16 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:08.62    1:07.14 JNAT   
                  31.56     1:07.14 (35.58)                                        
 19 Riley, Rex M        16 Millcreek Swim T-AM  1:09.00    1:08.29        
 20 Cummings, Clayton   20 Unattached-AM        1:08.83    1:08.46        
                  32.27     1:08.46 (36.19)                                        
 21 Caprara, Alexander  18 Jewish Community-AM  1:08.70    1:08.70        
                  32.16     1:08.70 (36.54)                                        
 22 Gannon, Thomas R    17 Westport/Weston-CT   1:08.66    1:08.92        
                  32.31     1:08.92 (36.61)                                        
 23 Cowden, Luke S      16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.04    1:09.14        
                  32.50     1:09.14 (36.64)                                        
 24 Flint, Carter A     15 MACHINE-PV           1:08.69    1:09.41        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 1:01.91        2002 Ed Moses, CUBU-PV                          
                  51.79  NAT 2014 Winter National
                1:07.59  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nosbisch, Luke M          22 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:03.01    1:03.53 qJNAT  
                  29.91     1:03.53 (33.62)                                        
  2 Gartland, John P          21 Unattached-MA        1:05.12    1:05.28 qJNAT  
                  30.94     1:05.28 (34.34)                                        
  3 Cook, Alexander F         21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:05.44    1:05.93 qJNAT  
                  30.73     1:05.93 (35.20)                                        
  4 Grimm, Harrison M         20 Una Psu-MA           1:06.67    1:06.33 qJNAT  
                  30.98     1:06.33 (35.35)                                        
  5 Lozano, Joseph            18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.51    1:06.79 qJNAT  
                  31.44     1:06.79 (35.35)                                        
  6 Smith, Quinn P            18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:06.46    1:07.22 qJNAT  
                  31.42     1:07.22 (35.80)                                        
  7 Moyer, Dylan J            17 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:07.41    1:07.24 qJNAT  
                  31.48     1:07.24 (35.76)                                        
  8 Husch, Stephen D          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:08.96    1:07.35 qJNAT  
                  31.36     1:07.35 (35.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wells, Geoffrey A         31 Unattached-NI          59.52Y   1:07.37 qJNAT  
                  31.57     1:07.37 (35.80)                                        
 10 Fissella, Tre D           16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:10.59    1:07.48 qJNAT  
                  32.17     1:07.48 (35.31)                                        
 10 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       16 Unattached-MR        1:07.30    1:07.48 qJNAT  
                  31.64     1:07.48 (35.84)                                        
 12 Knabb, Oliver P           18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    59.08Y   1:07.64 q      
                  31.97     1:07.64 (35.67)                                        
 13 Smith, Grayson T          18 MACHINE-PV           1:08.57    1:07.77 q      
                  31.21     1:07.77 (36.56)                                        
 14 Gay, Sean P               15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:09.52    1:07.94 q      
                  31.96     1:07.94 (35.98)                                        
 15 Pite, Alan J              18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:08.12    1:08.35 q      
                  32.42     1:08.35 (35.93)                                        
 16 McLaughlin, Declan T      19 Star Swimming-NI     1:10.55    1:08.49 q      
                  32.20     1:08.49 (36.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ahlberg, Joseph W         18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    58.38Y   1:08.50 q      
                  31.66     1:08.50 (36.84)                                        
 18 Stevens, Noah M           16 Fairport Area Sw-NI    57.48Y   1:08.62 q      
                  31.58     1:08.62 (37.04)                                        
 19 Gannon, Thomas R          17 Westport/Weston-CT     58.91Y   1:08.66 q      
                  31.87     1:08.66 (36.79)                                        
 20 Flint, Carter A           15 MACHINE-PV           1:10.36    1:08.69 q      
                  31.88     1:08.69 (36.81)                                        
 21 Caprara, Alexander M      18 Jewish Community-AM  1:08.02    1:08.70 q      
                  31.80     1:08.70 (36.90)                                        
 22 Ramsey, Brian D           16 Una Mlac-AM          1:07.97    1:08.79 q      
                  31.94     1:08.79 (36.85)                                        
 23 Cummings, Clayton A       20 Unattached-AM        1:08.01    1:08.83 q      
                  32.34     1:08.83 (36.49)                                        
 24 Riley, Rex M              16 Millcreek Swim T-AM    55.73Y   1:09.00 q      
                  31.29     1:09.00 (37.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Cowden, Luke S            16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.92    1:09.04        
                  32.43     1:09.04 (36.61)                                        
 26 Dziopa, Gregory           17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:09.34    1:09.07        
                  32.33     1:09.07 (36.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Presgraves, Samuel N      18 Snow Swimming-PV       59.95Y   1:09.10        
                  33.07     1:09.10 (36.03)                                        
 28 Gabriel, Joaquin S        16 Snow Swimming-PV     1:08.78    1:09.20        
                  32.93     1:09.20 (36.27)                                        
 29 Caffee, William R         19 University at Bu-NI  1:06.30    1:09.31        
                  32.41     1:09.31 (36.90)                                        
 30 Nord, John L              21 University at Bu-NI  1:07.64    1:09.56        
                  32.51     1:09.56 (37.05)                                        
 31 Beaudoin, Brandon T       18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:09.47    1:09.59        
                  32.55     1:09.59 (37.04)                                        
 32 Crouch, Phillip E         16 Snow Swimming-PV     1:10.46    1:09.62        
                  32.67     1:09.62 (36.95)                                        
 33 Walsh, Garrett C          17 MACHINE-PV           1:09.53    1:09.81        
                  32.15     1:09.81 (37.66)                                        
 34 Ruddy, Jason P            21 Unattached-MR        1:15.98    1:09.96        
                  32.52     1:09.96 (37.44)                                        
 35 Martin, Joseph D          19 Star Swimming-NI     1:08.99    1:10.16        
                  32.40     1:10.16 (37.76)                                        
 36 Hilton, Mark A            19 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:08.85    1:10.22        
                  32.40     1:10.22 (37.82)                                        
 37 Scott, Thomas H           19 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.01    1:10.38        
                  33.17     1:10.38 (37.21)                                        
 38 Quinones, Christopher D   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.31    1:10.41        
                  33.27     1:10.41 (37.14)                                        
 39 Bennett, Jesse M          17 Pack Swim Team o-NI  1:10.46    1:10.44        
                  32.32     1:10.44 (38.12)                                        
 40 Gollob, Sam T             14 York Swim Club-PV    1:09.44    1:10.52        
                  32.21     1:10.52 (38.31)                                        
 40 Anderson, Garrett P       16 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:00.09Y   1:10.52        
                  32.95     1:10.52 (37.57)                                        
 42 Popovich, John P          17 Snow Swimming-PV     1:11.32    1:10.62        
                  33.18     1:10.62 (37.44)                                        
 43 Wargo, Nicholas G         18 Zeus Swim Team-CT      57.84Y   1:10.63        
                  33.36     1:10.63 (37.27)                                        
 44 McKinnon, Colin R         17 Regency Park Swi-VA  1:00.05Y   1:10.67        
                  32.91     1:10.67 (37.76)                                        
 45 Gryski, Benjamin M        15 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:00.28Y   1:10.78        
                  33.10     1:10.78 (37.68)                                        
 46 Lanphear, Jack H          17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:00.17Y   1:10.87        
                  33.31     1:10.87 (37.56)                                        
 47 Ball, Jake R              17 UN-VA                1:09.76    1:11.04        
                  33.19     1:11.04 (37.85)                                        
 48 Liechty, Joe C            17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:10.57    1:11.45        
                  32.31     1:11.45 (39.14)                                        
 49 Hardy, Carter F           17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    59.04Y   1:11.52        
                  32.81     1:11.52 (38.71)                                        
 50 Hoin, John K              18 Westport/Weston-CT   1:09.54    1:11.57        
                  33.58     1:11.57 (37.99)                                        
 51 Matz, William C           16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:10.44    1:11.67        
                  33.23     1:11.67 (38.44)                                        
 52 Sourial, Anthony K        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.75Y   1:11.83        
                  33.60     1:11.83 (38.23)                                        
 53 Olson, Nicholas C         17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    59.97Y   1:12.32        
                  33.26     1:12.32 (39.06)                                        
 54 Halle, Gage D             16 Allegheny North-AM   1:10.07    1:12.41        
                  33.45     1:12.41 (38.96)                                        
 55 Westermeier, Christian S  19 Star Swimming-NI     1:09.23    1:12.43        
                  33.12     1:12.43 (39.31)                                        
 56 Gordon, Luther W          16 Albany Starfish-AD     59.97Y   1:12.56        
                  33.55     1:12.56 (39.01)                                        
 57 Litwin, Daniel E          19 Bethel Park Recr-AM    58.73Y   1:12.59        
                  33.80     1:12.59 (38.79)                                        
 58 Marsh, Matthew C          16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:00.05Y   1:12.74        
                  34.33     1:12.74 (38.41)                                        
 59 Gallant, Alex J           17 Free Lake Warrio-NE  1:00.87Y   1:14.19        
                  34.40     1:14.19 (39.79)                                        
 60 Burgwardt, Frederick H    18 Golden Comets Sw-NI    59.94Y   1:16.76        
                  35.18     1:16.76 (41.58)                                        
 -- Bullis, Grant R           18 Schenectady-Sara-AD    59.58Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:16.55        2008 Ryan Hurley, UN-PV                         
                2:22.89  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:27.19  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nosbisch, Luke M    22 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:21.82    2:19.83 NAT     20  
                  30.51     1:04.91 (34.40)     1:41.08 (36.17)     2:19.83 (38.75)
  2 Cook, Alexander F   21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:21.32    2:20.97 NAT     17  
                  32.41     1:08.21 (35.80)     1:44.25 (36.04)     2:20.97 (36.72)
  3 Gartland, John P    21 Unattached-MA        2:24.60    2:21.31 NAT     16  
                  31.93     1:07.93 (36.00)     1:45.44 (37.51)     2:21.31 (35.87)
  4 Lozano, Joseph      18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:25.30    2:25.68 JNAT    15  
                  32.67     1:09.59 (36.92)     1:46.39 (36.80)     2:25.68 (39.29)
  5 Knabb, Oliver P     18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:28.39    2:26.76 JNAT    14  
                  32.95     1:10.33 (37.38)     1:48.52 (38.19)     2:26.76 (38.24)
  6 Gabriel, Joaquin S  16 Snow Swimming-PV     2:28.82    2:27.09 JNAT    13  
                  33.28     1:10.59 (37.31)     1:48.65 (38.06)     2:27.09 (38.44)
  7 Pite, Alan J        18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:27.02    2:28.43         12  
                  33.20     1:10.42 (37.22)     1:48.89 (38.47)     2:28.43 (39.54)
  8 Grimm, Harrison M   20 Una Psu-MA           2:28.49    2:30.50         11  
                  33.34     1:10.80 (37.46)     1:49.63 (38.83)     2:30.50 (40.87)
B - Final
  9 Ramsey, Brian D     16 Una Mlac-AM          2:30.05    2:28.25          9  
                  32.60     1:11.06 (38.46)     1:49.00 (37.94)     2:28.25 (39.25)
 10 Cowden, Luke S      16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:30.66    2:28.76          7  
                  33.16     1:11.18 (38.02)     1:51.11 (39.93)     2:28.76 (37.65)
 11 Gannon, Thomas R    17 Westport/Weston-CT   2:31.35    2:29.03          6  
                  33.89     1:12.56 (38.67)     1:50.52 (37.96)     2:29.03 (38.51)
 12 Fissella, Tre D     16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:31.19    2:29.14          5  
                  32.76     1:10.59 (37.83)     1:50.16 (39.57)     2:29.14 (38.98)
 13 Gay, Sean P         15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:29.88    2:29.31          4  
                  34.01     1:12.60 (38.59)     1:50.46 (37.86)     2:29.31 (38.85)
 14 Cummings, Clayton   20 Unattached-AM        2:29.62    2:29.54          3  
                  33.45     1:10.86 (37.41)     1:49.99 (39.13)     2:29.54 (39.55)
 15 Scott, Thomas H     19 Team Suffolk-MR      2:31.72    2:29.68          2  
                  33.28     1:11.66 (38.38)     1:50.25 (38.59)     2:29.68 (39.43)
 16 Ross, Daniel W      18 Una Lac-MA           2:31.69    2:31.74          1  
                  33.83     1:12.23 (38.40)     1:51.29 (39.06)     2:31.74 (40.45)
C - Final
 17 Nord, John L        21 University at Bu-NI  2:31.90    2:27.37        
                  33.30     1:09.84 (36.54)     1:48.28 (38.44)     2:27.37 (39.09)
 18 Kreher, Kevin M     19 Una Clsc-NI          2:31.98    2:29.40        
                  33.54     1:12.54 (39.00)     1:51.72 (39.18)     2:29.40 (37.68)
 19 Park, Alex          14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:33.25    2:30.36        
                  34.99     1:13.50 (38.51)     1:52.40 (38.90)     2:30.36 (37.96)
 20 Stevens, Noah M     16 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:32.26    2:31.26        
                  33.47     1:11.95 (38.48)     1:51.73 (39.78)     2:31.26 (39.53)
 21 Dziopa, Gregory     17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:31.80    2:31.96        
                  33.85     1:12.23 (38.38)     1:51.81 (39.58)     2:31.96 (40.15)
 22 Moyer, Dylan J      17 Clinton Cudas-AD     2:31.87    2:32.02        
                  34.00     1:12.68 (38.68)     1:53.58 (40.90)     2:32.02 (38.44)
 23 Presgraves, Samuel  18 Snow Swimming-PV     2:33.28    2:32.59        
                  34.57     1:12.54 (37.97)     1:52.12 (39.58)     2:32.59 (40.47)
 24 Quinones, Christop  16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:33.66    2:33.92        
                  33.95     1:13.11 (39.16)     1:52.80 (39.69)     2:33.92 (41.12)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:16.55        2008 Ryan Hurley, UN-PV                         
                2:22.89  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:27.19  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cook, Alexander F         21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:20.06    2:21.32 qNAT   
                  31.90     1:07.10 (35.20)     1:44.08 (36.98)     2:21.32 (37.24)
  2 Nosbisch, Luke M          22 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:19.11    2:21.82 qNAT   
                  31.73     1:07.39 (35.66)     1:44.60 (37.21)     2:21.82 (37.22)
  3 Gartland, John P          21 Unattached-MA        2:25.89    2:24.60 qJNAT  
                                1:09.78 ( )   2:24.60 (1:14.82)                    
  4 Lozano, Joseph            18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.24    2:25.30 qJNAT  
                  33.11     1:09.94 (36.83)     1:47.14 (37.20)     2:25.30 (38.16)
  5 Pite, Alan J              18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:24.21    2:27.02 qJNAT  
                                1:10.82 ( )   2:27.02 (1:16.20)                    
  6 Knabb, Oliver P           18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:33.22    2:28.39 q      
                  34.32     1:11.36 (37.04)     1:50.23 (38.87)     2:28.39 (38.16)
  7 Grimm, Harrison M         20 Una Psu-MA           2:26.18    2:28.49 q      
                                1:08.65 ( )   2:28.49 (1:19.84)                    
  8 Gabriel, Joaquin S        16 Snow Swimming-PV     2:29.82    2:28.82 q      
                  34.22     1:11.67 (37.45)     1:49.53 (37.86)     2:28.82 (39.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cummings, Clayton A       20 Unattached-AM        2:28.00    2:29.62 q      
                  33.24     1:11.13 (37.89)     1:50.09 (38.96)     2:29.62 (39.53)
 10 Gay, Sean P               15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:33.05    2:29.88 q      
                                1:09.95 ( )   2:29.88 (1:19.93)                    
 11 Ramsey, Brian D           16 Una Mlac-AM          2:27.44    2:30.05 q      
                  33.71     1:12.01 (38.30)     1:50.72 (38.71)     2:30.05 (39.33)
 12 Cowden, Luke S            16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:30.89    2:30.66 q      
                  33.54     1:11.40 (37.86)     1:51.26 (39.86)     2:30.66 (39.40)
 13 Fissella, Tre D           16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:33.63    2:31.19 q      
                                1:10.80 ( )   2:31.19 (1:20.39)                    
 14 Gannon, Thomas R          17 Westport/Weston-CT   2:04.05Y   2:31.35 q      
                  34.26     1:12.50 (38.24)     1:52.31 (39.81)     2:31.35 (39.04)
 15 Ross, Daniel W            18 Una Lac-MA           2:30.21    2:31.69 q      
                                1:11.97 ( )   2:31.69 (1:19.72)                    
 16 Scott, Thomas H           19 Team Suffolk-MR      2:30.71    2:31.72 q      
                                1:12.77 ( )   2:31.72 (1:18.95)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dziopa, Gregory           17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:33.01    2:31.80 q      
                  33.84     1:12.43 (38.59)     1:51.63 (39.20)     2:31.80 (40.17)
 18 Moyer, Dylan J            17 Clinton Cudas-AD     2:35.02    2:31.87 q      
                                1:12.16 ( )   2:31.87 (1:19.71)                    
 19 Nord, John L              21 University at Bu-NI  2:26.45    2:31.90 q      
                                1:13.39 ( )   2:31.90 (1:18.51)                    
 20 Kreher, Kevin M           19 Una Clsc-NI          2:36.33    2:31.98 q      
                  34.52     1:14.00 (39.48)     1:53.58 (39.58)     2:31.98 (38.40)
 21 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       16 Unattached-MR        2:30.37    2:32.11 q      
                                1:12.47 ( )   2:32.11 (1:19.64)                    
 22 Stevens, Noah M           16 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:10.56Y   2:32.26 q      
                                1:13.76 ( )   2:32.26 (1:18.50)                    
 23 Martin, Joseph D          19 Star Swimming-NI     2:30.94    2:32.32 q      
                  34.76     1:12.74 (37.98)     1:52.21 (39.47)     2:32.32 (40.11)
 24 Wells, Geoffrey A         31 Unattached-NI        2:11.91Y   2:32.55 q      
                  35.35     1:15.06 (39.71)     1:53.77 (38.71)     2:32.55 (38.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Anderson, Garrett P       16 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:11.15Y   2:32.96 q      
                  34.13     1:12.70 (38.57)     1:52.59 (39.89)     2:32.96 (40.37)
 26 Park, Alex                14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:31.66    2:33.25 q      
                                1:14.75 ( )   2:33.25 (1:18.50)                    
 27 Presgraves, Samuel N      18 Snow Swimming-PV     2:08.53Y   2:33.28 q      
                                1:13.04 ( )   2:33.28 (1:20.24)                    
 28 Matz, William C           16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:31.76    2:33.57 q      
                                1:15.13 ( )   2:33.57 (1:18.44)                    
 29 Quinones, Christopher D   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:34.04    2:33.66 q      
                  35.09     1:13.40 (38.31)     1:53.28 (39.88)     2:33.66 (40.38)
 30 Dell'Isola, Anthony J     17 Zeus Swim Team-CT    2:34.42    2:33.82 q      
                                1:13.17 ( )   2:33.82 (1:20.65)                    
 31 Sourial, Anthony K        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.47Y   2:34.61 q      
                  34.19     1:13.04 (38.85)     1:53.23 (40.19)     2:34.61 (41.38)
 32 Husch, Stephen D          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:34.86    2:35.24 q      
                  32.96     1:10.21 (37.25)     1:51.33 (41.12)     2:35.24 (43.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Caprara, Alexander M      18 Jewish Community-AM  2:31.55    2:35.25        
                  33.70     1:12.54 (38.84)     1:53.97 (41.43)     2:35.25 (41.28)
 34 Juranovic, Gabriel A      18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:33.08    2:35.69        
                                1:16.45 ( )   2:35.69 (1:19.24)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Mazur, Daniel J           21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:09.98Y   2:35.97        
                  35.04     1:14.50 (39.46)     1:54.84 (40.34)     2:35.97 (41.13)
 36 McLaughlin, Declan T      19 Star Swimming-NI     2:35.08    2:35.99        
                                1:15.49 ( )   2:35.99 (1:20.50)                    
 37 Ball, Jake R              17 UN-VA                2:35.27    2:36.26        
                                1:15.88 ( )   2:36.26 (1:20.38)                    
 38 Wargo, Nicholas G         18 Zeus Swim Team-CT    2:35.03    2:36.45        
                                1:14.26 ( )   2:36.45 (1:22.19)                    
 39 Halle, Gage D             16 Allegheny North-AM   2:34.68    2:37.08        
                  35.52     1:15.56 (40.04)     1:55.32 (39.76)     2:37.08 (41.76)
 40 Scerbo, Joseph T          15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:35.05    2:37.17        
                  34.87     1:13.61 (38.74)     1:54.68 (41.07)     2:37.17 (42.49)
 41 Lanphear, Jack H          17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:12.91Y   2:37.80        
                                1:16.08 ( )   2:37.80 (1:21.72)                    
 42 Ludeke, Chris E           16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:12.54Y   2:37.82        
                  35.18     1:15.03 (39.85)   2:37.82 (1:22.79)                    
 43 Caffee, William R         19 University at Bu-NI  2:22.33    2:37.83        
                                1:14.99 ( )   2:37.83 (1:22.84)                    
 44 Hilton, Mark A            19 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:35.16    2:38.17        
                  34.75     1:14.09 (39.34)     1:55.71 (41.62)     2:38.17 (42.46)
 45 Beaudoin, Brandon T       18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:32.90    2:38.39        
                  34.80     1:14.32 (39.52)     1:55.34 (41.02)     2:38.39 (43.05)
 46 Gryski, Benjamin M        15 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:14.46Y   2:38.43        
                  34.01     1:13.47 (39.46)     1:55.75 (42.28)     2:38.43 (42.68)
 47 Tynan, Matthew N          20 Unattached-PV        2:32.41    2:38.51        
                  35.54     1:14.63 (39.09)     1:55.93 (41.30)     2:38.51 (42.58)
 48 Popovich, John P          17 Snow Swimming-PV     2:33.04    2:38.58        
                  35.45     1:15.51 (40.06)     1:56.97 (41.46)     2:38.58 (41.61)
 49 Gordon, Luther W          16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:15.11Y   2:39.15        
                                1:18.20 ( )   2:39.15 (1:20.95)                    
 50 Litwin, Daniel E          19 Bethel Park Recr-AM  2:09.56Y   2:39.92        
                                1:14.65 ( )   2:39.92 (1:25.27)                    
 51 Bennett, Jesse M          17 Pack Swim Team o-NI  2:14.27Y   2:40.68        
                                1:16.29 ( )   2:40.68 (1:24.39)                    
 52 McKinnon, Colin R         17 Regency Park Swi-VA  2:15.21Y   2:41.19        
                  36.29     1:18.87 (42.58)     1:58.42 (39.55)     2:41.19 (42.77)
 -- Smith, Quinn P            18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:20.96        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Liechty, Joe C            17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:36.49        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hoin, John K              18 Westport/Weston-CT   2:31.74        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Flint, Carter A           15 MACHINE-PV           2:11.56Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 54.27        2009 Sean Fletcher, MAKO-PV                       
                55.99  NAT 2014 Winter National
                57.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Higgins, Kyle D     19 Una Mlac-AM            54.88      54.35 NAT     20  
                  25.44       54.35 (28.91)                                        
  2 Takabayashi, Kazum  19 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    56.06      55.36 NAT     17  
  3 Plaschka, Justin T  17 Team Suffolk-MR        56.64      55.56 NAT     16  
                  25.65       55.56 (29.91)                                        
  4 Vogel, Martin V     21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     55.90      55.84 NAT     15  
                  26.46       55.84 (29.38)                                        
  5 Smith, Quinn P      18 Schenectady-Sara-AD    56.99      56.30 JNAT    14  
                  48.62        56.30 (7.68)                                        
  6 Montesi, John J     16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    56.90      56.33 JNAT    13  
  7 Marsh, Andrew C     20 Town of Tonawand-NI    56.78      56.63 JNAT    12  
                  26.09       56.63 (30.54)                                        
  8 Dikos, Stergios C   17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    56.71      56.72 JNAT    11  
B - Final
  9 Lierley, Jonathan   21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     57.07      56.64 JNAT     9  
                  26.35       56.64 (30.29)                                        
 10 Reisch, Lucas A     19 Fairport Area Sw-NI    57.46      56.87 JNAT     7  
                  26.49       56.87 (30.38)                                        
 11 Towers, Zachary D   17 Team Suffolk-MR        57.60      57.17 JNAT     6  
 12 Wahl, Zachary J     23 Webster Swim Ass-NI    57.24      57.49          5  
                  27.07       57.49 (30.42)                                        
 13 Martinez, Cameron   20 Unattached-MR          57.60      57.70          4  
                  50.47        57.70 (7.23)                                        
 14 Lewis, Rory B       17 MACHINE-PV             57.44      58.24          3  
 15 Anderson, Hugh A    26 MACHINE-PV             57.48      58.29          2  
 16 Sweeney, David M    20 Team Pittsburgh-AM     57.53      58.37          1  
                  27.29       58.37 (31.08)                                        
C - Final
 17 Rich, Andrew A      20 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    58.18      56.74 JNAT   
                  26.28       56.74 (30.46)                                        
 18 Rhinehart, Sean E   21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     57.84      57.22 JNAT   
                  27.00       57.22 (30.22)                                        
 19 Wechter, Noah J     17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    58.60      57.59        
                  49.09        57.59 (8.50)                                        
 20 Maxwell, Brennan A  18 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    57.65      57.73        
                  27.02       57.73 (30.71)                                        
 21 Summers, Justin M   17 Westport/Weston-CT     58.18      58.10        
 22 Mihailescu, Andrei  16 Una Mlac-AM            57.97      58.40        
 23 Ruddy, Jason P      21 Unattached-MR          58.52      58.61        
 24 Johnson, Duncan R   18 MACHINE-PV             58.05      59.78        
                  26.90       59.78 (32.88)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 54.27        2009 Sean Fletcher, MAKO-PV                       
                55.99  NAT 2014 Winter National
                57.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Higgins, Kyle D           19 Una Mlac-AM            56.15      54.88 qNAT   
                  25.92       54.88 (28.96)                                        
  2 Vogel, Martin V           21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     55.61      55.90 qNAT   
                  26.66       55.90 (29.24)                                        
  3 Takabayashi, Kazumu B     19 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    57.21      56.06 qJNAT  
                  26.86       56.06 (29.20)                                        
  4 Plaschka, Justin T        17 Team Suffolk-MR        55.78      56.64 qJNAT  
                  26.66       56.64 (29.98)                                        
  5 Dikos, Stergios C         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    50.58Y     56.71 qJNAT  
                  26.96       56.71 (29.75)                                        
  6 Marsh, Andrew C           20 Town of Tonawand-NI    57.90      56.78 qJNAT  
                  26.22       56.78 (30.56)                                        
  7 Montesi, John J           16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    58.30      56.90 qJNAT  
  8 Smith, Quinn P            18 Schenectady-Sara-AD    57.26      56.99 qJNAT  
                  26.55       56.99 (30.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lierley, Jonathan D       21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     55.61      57.07 qJNAT  
                  26.55       57.07 (30.52)                                        
 10 Wahl, Zachary J           23 Webster Swim Ass-NI    56.96      57.24 qJNAT  
 11 Lewis, Rory B             17 MACHINE-PV             57.58      57.44 q      
 12 Reisch, Lucas A           19 Fairport Area Sw-NI    57.13      57.46 q      
 13 Anderson, Hugh A          26 MACHINE-PV             57.19      57.48 q      
 14 Sweeney, David M          20 Team Pittsburgh-AM     55.82      57.53 q      
                  26.70       57.53 (30.83)                                        
 15 Martinez, Cameron C       20 Unattached-MR          58.32      57.60 q      
 15 Towers, Zachary D         17 Team Suffolk-MR        57.57      57.60 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Maxwell, Brennan A        18 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    58.11      57.65 q      
                  27.04       57.65 (30.61)                                        
 18 Rhinehart, Sean E         21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     57.63      57.84 q      
 19 Mihailescu, Andrei        16 Una Mlac-AM            51.43Y     57.97 q      
                  26.96       57.97 (31.01)                                        
 20 Johnson, Duncan R         18 MACHINE-PV             59.03      58.05 q      
                  27.59       58.05 (30.46)                                        
 21 Rich, Andrew A            20 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    56.82      58.18 q      
                  27.29       58.18 (30.89)                                        
 21 Summers, Justin M         17 Westport/Weston-CT     58.21      58.18 q      
 23 Parkhurst, Shawn S        22 Town of Tonawand-NI    57.35      58.35 q      
                  27.65       58.35 (30.70)                                        
 24 Ruddy, Jason P            21 Unattached-MR          59.30      58.52 q      
                  27.38       58.52 (31.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wechter, Noah J           17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    51.08Y     58.60 q      
 26 Patterson, Connar J       17 Exeter Swim Team-NE    57.81      58.65 q      
                  27.67       58.65 (30.98)                                        
 27 Fissella, Tre D           16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:00.94      58.81 q      
                  27.28       58.81 (31.53)                                        
 28 Burr, Jonathan M          21 Laurel E Hartfor-CT    58.82      58.87 q      
                  27.68       58.87 (31.19)                                        
 29 Patrum, William D         20 Star Swimming-NI     1:00.06      58.91 q      
                  27.73       58.91 (31.18)                                        
 30 Pearcy, David S           15 Regency Park Swi-VA    58.66      58.93 q      
                  27.94       58.93 (30.99)                                        
 31 Dirrigl, Daniel T         18 Town of Tonawand-NI    51.42Y     59.11 q      
 32 Carlino, Keith A          19 Unattached-MR        1:00.19      59.15 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Pear, Zachary R           15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:00.95      59.25        
                  27.77       59.25 (31.48)                                        
 34 Zaubler, William S        17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    52.76Y     59.30        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Bishop, Zachary C         16 Exeter Swim Team-NE    58.43      59.34        
                  27.62       59.34 (31.72)                                        
 36 Morin, Alec M             19 Regency Park Swi-VA    58.73      59.35        
 37 Lozano, Joseph            18 Long Island Expr-MR    59.50      59.36        
 38 Devito, Matthew L         17 Team Suffolk-MR        51.50Y     59.38        
 39 Traub, Matthew S          17 Mandell Jewish C-CT  1:00.11      59.42        
 40 Pite, Alan J              18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    58.73      59.45        
                  28.04       59.45 (31.41)                                        
 41 Arnold, Gregory S         17 Allegheny North-AM     50.98Y     59.48        
                  27.81       59.48 (31.67)                                        
 42 Hoin, John K              18 Westport/Weston-CT     59.48      59.56        
                  27.69       59.56 (31.87)                                        
 43 Rowledge, Bobby B         18 Schenectady-Sara-AD    59.45      59.58        
                  27.99       59.58 (31.59)                                        
 44 Wong, Braedon C           16 Upper St Clair S-AM    52.18Y     59.59        
                  28.91       59.59 (30.68)                                        
 45 Uhrin, Brian M            17 Jewish Community-AM    59.95      59.66        
                  28.32       59.66 (31.34)                                        
 46 Kampfe, Bryce A           20 Team Pittsburgh-AM     51.16Y     59.68        
                  27.54       59.68 (32.14)                                        
 47 Ginieczki, Christian B    15 MACHINE-PV           1:00.17      59.70        
                  27.71       59.70 (31.99)                                        
 48 Callander, Matthew S      17 MACHINE-PV           1:00.06      59.72        
 48 Donovan, Edward R         16 Zeus Swim Team-CT      59.81      59.72        
                  28.14       59.72 (31.58)                                        
 50 Wahl, Matthew R           23 Webster Swim Ass-NI    58.57      59.80        
                  27.61       59.80 (32.19)                                        
 51 Tynan, Matthew N          20 Unattached-PV          59.13      59.95        
 52 Pokornowski, Alec J       21 Town of Tonawand-NI    58.82    1:00.00        
 53 Marshall, Kyle W          17 Potomac Marlins-PV     52.50Y   1:00.16        
                  28.11     1:00.16 (32.05)                                        
 54 Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash  14 MACHINE-PV             59.72    1:00.27        
                  29.02     1:00.27 (31.25)                                        
 55 Howard, David J           18 Fairport Area Sw-NI    51.17Y   1:00.32        
                  28.53     1:00.32 (31.79)                                        
 56 Stevens, Noah M           16 Fairport Area Sw-NI    51.06Y   1:00.33        
                  28.76     1:00.33 (31.57)                                        
 57 Gray, Kellen T            17 Exeter Swim Team-NE    59.69    1:00.47        
 58 Tavoletti, Vincent F      17 Bethel Park Recr-AM    59.69    1:00.54        
                  28.02     1:00.54 (32.52)                                        
 59 Burgwardt, Frederick H    18 Golden Comets Sw-NI    59.74    1:00.62        
 60 Carroll, Hudson R         18 Hawks Swimming A-AD    58.63    1:00.64        
                  28.55     1:00.64 (32.09)                                        
 61 Gibble, Bradley E         18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    50.96Y   1:00.75        
 62 Zapisek, Tyler Z          19 Camillus Swim Cl-NI    51.19Y   1:00.77        
                  28.21     1:00.77 (32.56)                                        
 63 Rommel, Charles T         21 Town of Tonawand-NI    49.39Y   1:00.83        
                  27.85     1:00.83 (32.98)                                        
 64 Fenstermacher, Auckie J   16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:00.08    1:00.86        
                  28.48     1:00.86 (32.38)                                        
 65 Huffman, Richard T        17 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:00.75    1:01.00        
                  28.37     1:01.00 (32.63)                                        
 66 Stange, Andrew R          15 Three Village Sw-MR    53.25Y   1:01.03        
                  28.10     1:01.03 (32.93)                                        
 67 Kost, Michael A           17 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    52.05Y   1:01.09        
                  28.16     1:01.09 (32.93)                                        
 68 Stegemoller, Sean C       21 Star Swimming-NI       51.04Y   1:01.44        
 69 Kaplan, Zach I            17 Three Village Sw-MR    53.40Y   1:01.46        
 70 Caprara, Alexander M      18 Jewish Community-AM    53.45Y   1:01.59        
                  28.52     1:01.59 (33.07)                                        
 71 Schrock, Christopher I    19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    52.68Y   1:01.80        
 72 Martin, Joseph D          19 Star Swimming-NI     1:00.88    1:01.82        
                  28.23     1:01.82 (33.59)                                        
 73 Fausti, Jacob A           18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    52.29Y   1:01.89        
 74 Gonzalez, Mason M         13 Allegheny North-AM   1:00.85    1:01.95        
 75 Lapoint, Alexander G      18 Fairport Area Sw-NI    51.65Y   1:02.03        
                  28.40     1:02.03 (33.63)                                        
 76 Intrieri, Kevin M         20 Millcreek Swim T-AM    51.79Y   1:02.45        
 77 Chappell, Benjamin R      20 Victor Swim Club-NI    52.09Y   1:02.53        
                  28.77     1:02.53 (33.76)                                        
 78 Bullis, Grant R           18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:01.59    1:02.64        
                  28.77     1:02.64 (33.87)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:00.03        2003 Michael Raab, RMSC-PV                      
                2:04.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:08.19  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Higgins, Kyle D     19 Una Mlac-AM          2:02.43    2:00.71 NAT     20  
                  26.78       57.69 (30.91)     1:29.98 (32.29)     2:00.71 (30.73)
  2 Vogel, Martin V     21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:03.44    2:01.82 NAT     17  
                  27.71       58.87 (31.16)     1:30.90 (32.03)     2:01.82 (30.92)
  3 Takabayashi, Kazum  19 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:03.92    2:02.60 NAT     16  
                                  58.57 ( )   2:02.60 (1:04.03)                    
  4 Dikos, Stergios C   17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:05.97    2:05.52 JNAT    15  
                  27.51     1:00.03 (32.52)     1:32.13 (32.10)     2:05.52 (33.39)
  5 Revis, Mason T      17 Mandell Jewish C-CT  2:06.90    2:07.18 JNAT    14  
                                  59.99 ( )   2:07.18 (1:07.19)                    
  6 Patrum, William D   20 Star Swimming-NI     2:08.26    2:07.52 JNAT    13  
                  28.38     1:00.30 (31.92)     1:33.58 (33.28)     2:07.52 (33.94)
  7 Lierley, Jonathan   21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:07.42    2:08.19 JNAT    12  
                  28.66     1:00.53 (31.87)     1:33.90 (33.37)     2:08.19 (34.29)
  8 Juranovic, Gabriel  18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.24    2:08.30         11  
                                1:00.95 ( )   2:08.30 (1:07.35)                    
B - Final
  9 Towers, Zachary D   17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.09    2:06.87 JNAT     9  
                  28.45     1:00.10 (31.65)     1:33.52 (33.42)     2:06.87 (33.35)
 10 Lewis, Rory B       17 MACHINE-PV           2:10.02    2:06.94 JNAT     7  
                  28.55     1:00.97 (32.42)     1:33.74 (32.77)     2:06.94 (33.20)
 11 Parkhurst, Shawn S  22 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:09.20    2:07.20 JNAT     6  
                                1:00.25 ( )   2:07.20 (1:06.95)                    
 12 Pear, Zachary R     15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:09.25    2:07.29 JNAT     5  
                  28.81     1:01.39 (32.58)     1:33.59 (32.20)     2:07.29 (33.70)
 13 Burr, Jonathan M    21 Laurel E Hartfor-CT  2:08.73    2:07.35 JNAT     4  
                  28.40     1:00.72 (32.32)     1:33.90 (33.18)     2:07.35 (33.45)
 14 Bishop, Zachary C   16 Exeter Swim Team-NE  2:10.39    2:09.23          3  
                  28.57     1:00.50 (31.93)     1:57.59 (57.09)     2:09.23 (11.64)
 15 Ransford, Patrick   17 Pack Swim Team o-NI  2:10.19    2:09.93          2  
                                1:02.78 ( )   2:09.93 (1:07.15)                    
 16 Rowledge, Bobby B   18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:09.89    2:10.79          1  
                                1:03.29 ( )   2:10.79 (1:07.50)                    
C - Final
 17 Damich, Drew L      17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:10.76    2:08.33        
                  27.90     1:00.80 (32.90)     1:34.53 (33.73)     2:08.33 (33.80)
 18 Williams, Daniel A  16 Westport/Weston-CT   2:11.11    2:09.66        
                                1:02.59 ( )   2:09.66 (1:07.07)                    
 19 Nestor, Brandon T   19 Unattached-PV        2:10.59    2:10.03        
                  29.61     1:02.67 (33.06)     1:36.26 (33.59)     2:10.03 (33.77)
 20 Donovan, Edward R   16 Zeus Swim Team-CT    2:11.65    2:10.05        
                  28.80     1:01.41 (32.61)     1:34.98 (33.57)     2:10.05 (35.07)
 21 Martinez, Cameron   20 Unattached-MR        2:11.37    2:10.08        
                                1:00.96 ( )   2:10.08 (1:09.12)                    
 22 Storch, Casey J     15 MACHINE-PV           2:11.62    2:10.27        
                                1:02.90 ( )   2:10.27 (1:07.37)                    
 23 Lozano, Joseph      18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.47    2:10.62        
                  28.97     1:02.06 (33.09)     1:36.43 (34.37)     2:10.62 (34.19)
 24 Danner, Gregory M   33 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:11.25    2:11.36        
                  29.51     1:03.55 (34.04)     1:36.95 (33.40)     2:11.36 (34.41)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:00.03        2003 Michael Raab, RMSC-PV                      
                2:04.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:08.19  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Higgins, Kyle D           19 Una Mlac-AM          2:01.67    2:02.43 qNAT   
                  26.86       58.08 (31.22)     1:30.61 (32.53)     2:02.43 (31.82)
  2 Vogel, Martin V           21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:02.72    2:03.44 qNAT   
                  28.22       59.57 (31.35)     1:31.71 (32.14)     2:03.44 (31.73)
  3 Takabayashi, Kazumu B     19 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:04.91    2:03.92 qNAT   
                  27.89       58.64 (30.75)     1:31.59 (32.95)     2:03.92 (32.33)
  4 Dikos, Stergios C         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:12.98    2:05.97 qJNAT  
                                  59.45 ( )   2:05.97 (1:06.52)                    
  5 Revis, Mason T            17 Mandell Jewish C-CT  2:08.10    2:06.90 qJNAT  
                  28.53     1:00.76 (32.23)     1:33.58 (32.82)     2:06.90 (33.32)
  6 Lierley, Jonathan D       21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:02.47    2:07.42 qJNAT  
                  27.47       59.28 (31.81)     1:32.91 (33.63)     2:07.42 (34.51)
  7 Juranovic, Gabriel A      18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.46    2:08.24 q      
                  28.60     1:01.42 (32.82)     1:34.01 (32.59)     2:08.24 (34.23)
  8 Patrum, William D         20 Star Swimming-NI     2:06.80    2:08.26 q      
                                1:00.66 ( )   2:08.26 (1:07.60)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burr, Jonathan M          21 Laurel E Hartfor-CT  2:08.66    2:08.73 q      
                                1:00.92 ( )   2:08.73 (1:07.81)                    
 10 Towers, Zachary D         17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:07.25    2:09.09 q      
                                1:01.56 ( )   2:09.09 (1:07.53)                    
 11 Parkhurst, Shawn S        22 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:06.67    2:09.20 q      
                  28.63     1:00.88 (32.25)     1:34.48 (33.60)     2:09.20 (34.72)
 12 Pear, Zachary R           15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:14.35    2:09.25 q      
                  28.73     1:01.63 (32.90)     1:35.42 (33.79)     2:09.25 (33.83)
 13 Rowledge, Bobby B         18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:06.46    2:09.89 q      
                  29.37     1:02.48 (33.11)     1:36.26 (33.78)     2:09.89 (33.63)
 14 Montesi, John J           16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:11.87    2:09.98 q      
                  28.17     1:00.89 (32.72)     1:35.37 (34.48)     2:09.98 (34.61)
 15 Lewis, Rory B             17 MACHINE-PV           2:07.51    2:10.02 q      
                  28.06     1:01.09 (33.03)     1:34.58 (33.49)     2:10.02 (35.44)
 16 Ransford, Patrick J       17 Pack Swim Team o-NI  2:07.92    2:10.19 q      
                  29.53     1:02.96 (33.43)     1:36.01 (33.05)     2:10.19 (34.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bishop, Zachary C         16 Exeter Swim Team-NE  2:11.17    2:10.39 q      
                  29.05     1:02.20 (33.15)     1:35.46 (33.26)     2:10.39 (34.93)
 18 Nestor, Brandon T         19 Unattached-PV        2:08.38    2:10.59 q      
                                1:01.57 ( )   2:10.59 (1:09.02)                    
 19 Damich, Drew L            17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:10.15    2:10.76 q      
                                1:01.89 ( )   2:10.76 (1:08.87)                    
 20 Williams, Daniel A        16 Westport/Weston-CT   2:10.74    2:11.11 q      
                  29.64     1:03.98 (34.34)     1:37.08 (33.10)     2:11.11 (34.03)
 21 Danner, Gregory M         33 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:56.30Y   2:11.25 q      
                  29.43     1:02.63 (33.20)     1:36.13 (33.50)     2:11.25 (35.12)
 22 Martinez, Cameron C       20 Unattached-MR        2:11.45    2:11.37 q      
                  28.70     1:02.39 (33.69)     1:35.84 (33.45)     2:11.37 (35.53)
 23 Lozano, Joseph            18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.71    2:11.47 q      
                                1:02.10 ( )   2:11.47 (1:09.37)                    
 24 Storch, Casey J           15 MACHINE-PV           1:58.27Y   2:11.62 q      
                  29.93     1:03.00 (33.07)     1:36.99 (33.99)     2:11.62 (34.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Donovan, Edward R         16 Zeus Swim Team-CT    2:10.62    2:11.65 q      
                                1:01.31 ( )   2:11.65 (1:10.34)                    
 26 Pite, Alan J              18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:09.59    2:11.96 q      
                  29.10     1:02.19 (33.09)     1:36.60 (34.41)     2:11.96 (35.36)
 27 Tynan, Matthew N          20 Unattached-PV        2:08.91    2:12.28 q      
                                1:02.80 ( )   2:12.28 (1:09.48)                    
 28 Pearcy, David S           15 Regency Park Swi-VA  1:58.20Y   2:12.38 q      
                  29.04     1:02.29 (33.25)     1:36.91 (34.62)     2:12.38 (35.47)
 29 Ruddy, Jason P            21 Unattached-MR        1:49.20Y   2:12.53 q      
                                1:03.88 ( )   2:12.53 (1:08.65)                    
 30 Pokornowski, Alec J       21 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:14.19    2:13.40 q      
                  28.40     1:01.73 (33.33)     1:36.54 (34.81)     2:13.40 (36.86)
 31 Ahlberg, Joseph W         18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:56.05Y   2:13.50 q      
                  28.76     1:01.60 (32.84)     1:37.09 (35.49)     2:13.50 (36.41)
 32 Gibble, Bradley E         18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:09.15    2:13.53 q      
                  29.19     1:03.09 (33.90)     1:38.36 (35.27)     2:13.53 (35.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Ginieczki, Christian B    15 MACHINE-PV           1:57.30Y   2:13.62        
                                1:03.02 ( )   2:13.62 (1:10.60)                    
 34 Summers, Justin M         17 Westport/Weston-CT   2:14.42    2:13.93        
                  28.91     1:03.45 (34.54)     1:38.72 (35.27)     2:13.93 (35.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Wechter, Noah J           17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:13.74    2:14.19        
                  28.99     1:02.27 (33.28)     1:37.08 (34.81)     2:14.19 (37.11)
 36 Devito, Matthew L         17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:53.25Y   2:14.41        
                  29.45     1:03.80 (34.35)     1:38.73 (34.93)     2:14.41 (35.68)
 37 Dirrigl, Daniel T         18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:58.15Y   2:14.64        
                  28.90     1:02.52 (33.62)     1:37.56 (35.04)     2:14.64 (37.08)
 38 Rhinehart, Sean E         21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:10.00    2:14.80        
                  28.99     1:02.54 (33.55)     1:37.94 (35.40)     2:14.80 (36.86)
 39 Koch, Joseph A            16 Lansing Cats-NI      2:14.36    2:14.95        
                  30.52     1:05.06 (34.54)     1:40.21 (35.15)     2:14.95 (34.74)
 40 Cagley, Noah J            17 Jewish Community-AM  1:55.09Y   2:15.35        
                  29.54     1:03.39 (33.85)     1:38.20 (34.81)     2:15.35 (37.15)
 41 Maxwell, Brennan A        18 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  2:12.43    2:15.55        
                  28.83     1:02.74 (33.91)     1:37.81 (35.07)     2:15.55 (37.74)
 42 Uhrin, Brian M            17 Jewish Community-AM  1:54.26Y   2:15.63        
                                1:05.66 ( )   2:15.63 (1:09.97)                    
 43 Sawyer, Samuel Q          16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:14.36    2:15.69        
                                1:04.43 ( )   2:15.69 (1:11.26)                    
 44 Stange, Andrew R          15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:56.97Y   2:16.21        
                                1:03.48 ( )   2:16.21 (1:12.73)                    
 45 Kost, Michael A           17 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  1:58.79Y   2:16.31        
                                1:03.54 ( )   2:16.31 (1:12.77)                    
 46 Nilsson, Evan A           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:59.64Y   2:16.41        
                  28.55     1:02.61 (34.06)     1:38.61 (36.00)     2:16.41 (37.80)
 47 Quinones, Christopher D   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.26Y   2:16.73        
                  29.90     1:04.53 (34.63)     1:40.14 (35.61)     2:16.73 (36.59)
 48 Wahl, Matthew R           23 Webster Swim Ass-NI  2:11.92    2:16.76        
                                1:03.92 ( )   2:16.76 (1:12.84)                    
 49 Woodman, Nate S           16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:13.95    2:17.25        
                                1:04.36 ( )   2:17.25 (1:12.89)                    
 50 Rivoal, Leo B             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.70Y   2:17.63        
                  29.87     1:03.10 (33.23)     1:38.87 (35.77)     2:17.63 (38.76)
 51 Morin, Alec M             19 Regency Park Swi-VA  1:57.78Y   2:18.57        
                                1:02.64 ( )   2:18.57 (1:15.93)                    
 52 Huffman, Richard T        17 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:58.54Y   2:19.08        
                                1:05.82 ( )   2:19.08 (1:13.26)                    
 53 Durocher, Thomas T        15 Regency Park Swi-VA  1:58.30Y   2:19.29        
                                1:03.89 ( )   2:19.29 (1:15.40)                    
 54 Puskovitch, Ivan M        13 Germantown Acade-MA  2:16.33    2:23.84        
                  32.69     1:09.26 (36.57)     1:46.96 (37.70)     2:23.84 (36.88)
 -- Barry, Charles C          19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:06.67        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:01.47        2009 Bryan Collins, TXLA-ST                     
                2:08.19  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:10.49  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Quinn P      18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:08.03    2:05.92 NAT     20  
                  26.66       58.93 (32.27)     1:35.95 (37.02)     2:05.92 (29.97)
  2 Nosbisch, Luke M    22 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:08.93    2:08.16 NAT     17  
                                1:05.27 ( )   2:08.16 (1:02.89)                    
  3 Ahlberg, Joseph W   18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:10.32    2:08.71 JNAT    16  
                                  59.90 ( )   2:08.71 (1:08.81)                    
  4 Vogel, Martin V     21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:07.59    2:10.17 JNAT    15  
                  26.57       58.06 (31.49)     1:39.10 (41.04)     2:10.17 (31.07)
  5 Gordon, Ryan D      18 Albany Starfish-AD   2:10.53    2:10.44 JNAT    14  
                  27.77     1:00.37 (32.60)     1:38.19 (37.82)     2:10.44 (32.25)
  6 Ross, Daniel W      18 Una Lac-MA           2:09.59    2:11.47         13  
                  28.16     1:02.96 (34.80)     1:41.25 (38.29)     2:11.47 (30.22)
  7 Cook, Alexander F   21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:10.26    2:11.76         12  
                  28.43     1:02.37 (33.94)     1:39.00 (36.63)     2:11.76 (32.76)
 -- Lewis, Rory B       17 MACHINE-PV           2:09.90         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                                1:00.50 ( )        DQ (1:09.27)                    
B - Final
  9 Prescott, Tyler D   17 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:11.50    2:09.52 JNAT     9  
                                1:01.73 ( )   2:09.52 (1:07.79)                    
 10 Storch, Casey J     15 MACHINE-PV           2:11.07    2:09.81 JNAT     7  
                                1:00.13 ( )   2:09.81 (1:09.68)                    
 11 Higgins, Kyle D     19 Una Mlac-AM          2:11.32    2:10.04 JNAT     6  
                  26.60       58.54 (31.94)     1:40.64 (42.10)     2:10.04 (29.40)
 12 Revis, Mason T      17 Mandell Jewish C-CT  2:10.62    2:10.33 JNAT     5  
                  27.49     1:00.98 (33.49)     1:40.77 (39.79)     2:10.33 (29.56)
 13 Greene, Jonathan F  20 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:10.89    2:10.77          4  
                  27.99     1:02.08 (34.09)     1:39.70 (37.62)     2:10.77 (31.07)
 14 Lierley, Jonathan   21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:11.74    2:11.90          3  
                  26.69     1:00.70 (34.01)     1:41.03 (40.33)     2:11.90 (30.87)
 15 Pite, Alan J        18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:11.17    2:12.40          2  
                                1:03.33 ( )   2:12.40 (1:09.07)                    
 16 Patrum, William D   20 Star Swimming-NI     2:11.14    2:12.50          1  
                  27.80     1:02.67 (34.87)     1:42.06 (39.39)     2:12.50 (30.44)
C - Final
 17 Smith, Grayson T    18 MACHINE-PV           2:12.70    2:10.07 JNAT   
                                1:02.31 ( )   2:10.07 (1:07.76)                    
 18 Ruddy, Jason P      21 Unattached-MR        2:12.35    2:11.70        
                                1:03.73 ( )   2:11.70 (1:07.97)                    
 19 Lozano, Joseph      18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.14    2:11.93        
                  28.39     1:04.23 (35.84)     1:40.81 (36.58)     2:11.93 (31.12)
 19 Juranovic, Gabriel  18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.62    2:11.93        
                  28.10     1:01.61 (33.51)     1:41.53 (39.92)     2:11.93 (30.40)
 21 Towers, Zachary D   17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.03    2:12.97        
                  27.93     1:03.54 (35.61)     1:43.89 (40.35)     2:12.97 (29.08)
 22 Wahl, Zachary J     23 Webster Swim Ass-NI  2:12.98    2:13.41        
                  27.63     1:03.10 (35.47)     1:43.30 (40.20)     2:13.41 (30.11)
 23 Pokornowski, Alec   21 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:13.34    2:13.63        
                                1:02.24 ( )   2:13.63 (1:11.39)                    
 24 Cowden, Luke S      16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.38    2:14.34        
                  30.13     1:06.12 (35.99)     1:43.03 (36.91)     2:14.34 (31.31)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Swim-off
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:01.47        2009 Bryan Collins, TXLA-ST                     
                2:08.19  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:10.49  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Patterson, Connar J       17 Exeter Swim Team-NE  2:13.55    2:12.92        
                  28.14     1:01.01 (32.87)     1:41.11 (40.10)     2:12.92 (31.81)
  2 Fissella, Tre D           16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:13.55    2:15.61        
                  28.05     1:03.16 (35.11)     1:42.30 (39.14)     2:15.61 (33.31)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:01.47        2009 Bryan Collins, TXLA-ST                     
                2:08.19  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:10.49  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vogel, Martin V           21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:51.83Y   2:07.59 qNAT   
                  26.78       58.39 (31.61)     1:36.93 (38.54)     2:07.59 (30.66)
  2 Smith, Quinn P            18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:07.64    2:08.03 qNAT   
                  27.19       59.61 (32.42)     1:36.95 (37.34)     2:08.03 (31.08)
  3 Nosbisch, Luke M          22 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:12.56    2:08.93 qJNAT  
                  28.68     1:06.60 (37.92)     1:39.77 (33.17)     2:08.93 (29.16)
  4 Ross, Daniel W            18 Una Lac-MA           2:12.45    2:09.59 qJNAT  
                  27.91     1:02.30 (34.39)     1:39.50 (37.20)     2:09.59 (30.09)
  5 Lewis, Rory B             17 MACHINE-PV           2:12.79    2:09.90 qJNAT  
                  27.42     1:01.57 (34.15)     1:39.65 (38.08)     2:09.90 (30.25)
  6 Cook, Alexander F         21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:09.90    2:10.26 qJNAT  
                                1:01.40 ( )   2:10.26 (1:08.86)                    
  7 Ahlberg, Joseph W         18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:09.55    2:10.32 qJNAT  
                                1:01.12 ( )   2:10.32 (1:09.20)                    
  8 Gordon, Ryan D            18 Albany Starfish-AD   2:08.83    2:10.53 q      
                  28.18     1:01.58 (33.40)     1:39.90 (38.32)     2:10.53 (30.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Revis, Mason T            17 Mandell Jewish C-CT  2:12.84    2:10.62 q      
                  27.52     1:00.55 (33.03)     1:40.98 (40.43)     2:10.62 (29.64)
 10 Greene, Jonathan F        20 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:11.03    2:10.89 q      
                  27.81     1:02.10 (34.29)     1:39.65 (37.55)     2:10.89 (31.24)
 11 Storch, Casey J           15 MACHINE-PV           2:16.10    2:11.07 q      
                  27.81     1:01.05 (33.24)     1:40.13 (39.08)     2:11.07 (30.94)
 12 Patrum, William D         20 Star Swimming-NI     2:10.61    2:11.14 q      
                  28.08     1:02.74 (34.66)     1:41.37 (38.63)     2:11.14 (29.77)
 13 Pite, Alan J              18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:09.38    2:11.17 q      
                  28.44     1:03.20 (34.76)     1:40.87 (37.67)     2:11.17 (30.30)
 14 Higgins, Kyle D           19 Una Mlac-AM          1:54.55Y   2:11.32 q      
                  26.61       58.88 (32.27)     1:42.41 (43.53)     2:11.32 (28.91)
 15 Prescott, Tyler D         17 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:09.48    2:11.50 q      
                                1:01.70 ( )   2:11.50 (1:09.80)                    
 16 Lierley, Jonathan D       21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:11.39    2:11.74 q      
                  27.17     1:01.04 (33.87)     1:40.39 (39.35)     2:11.74 (31.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Towers, Zachary D         17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:14.21    2:12.03 q      
                  27.73     1:02.69 (34.96)     1:41.85 (39.16)     2:12.03 (30.18)
 18 Lozano, Joseph            18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.12    2:12.14 q      
                  51.28     1:03.92 (12.64)     1:40.46 (36.54)     2:12.14 (31.68)
 19 Ruddy, Jason P            21 Unattached-MR        2:14.68    2:12.35 q      
                  28.11     1:02.35 (34.24)     1:40.60 (38.25)     2:12.35 (31.75)
 20 Juranovic, Gabriel A      18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.76    2:12.62 q      
                  27.79     1:01.67 (33.88)     1:41.52 (39.85)     2:12.62 (31.10)
 21 Smith, Grayson T          18 MACHINE-PV           1:52.80Y   2:12.70 q      
                  28.09     1:02.53 (34.44)     1:40.23 (37.70)     2:12.70 (32.47)
 22 Wahl, Zachary J           23 Webster Swim Ass-NI  1:53.04Y   2:12.98 q      
                  27.44     1:02.40 (34.96)     1:41.88 (39.48)     2:12.98 (31.10)
 23 Pokornowski, Alec J       21 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:12.66    2:13.34 q      
                  27.45     1:01.44 (33.99)     1:42.56 (41.12)     2:13.34 (30.78)
 24 Cowden, Luke S            16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:14.14    2:13.38 q      
                  29.33     1:05.14 (35.81)     1:41.29 (36.15)     2:13.38 (32.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Patterson, Connar J       17 Exeter Swim Team-NE  2:11.31    2:13.55        
                  28.28     1:01.75 (33.47)     1:41.44 (39.69)     2:13.55 (32.11)
 26 Fissella, Tre D           16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:55.83Y  J2:13.55        
                  27.57     1:03.60 (36.03)     1:40.98 (37.38)     2:13.55 (32.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Park, Alex                14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.85    2:13.56        
                  28.88     1:02.71 (33.83)     1:41.80 (39.09)     2:13.56 (31.76)
 28 Nestor, Brandon T         19 Unattached-PV        1:56.30Y   2:13.73        
                  27.86     1:01.71 (33.85)     1:41.97 (40.26)     2:13.73 (31.76)
 29 Damich, Drew L            17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:55.08Y   2:13.83        
                  27.65     1:02.68 (35.03)     1:42.80 (40.12)     2:13.83 (31.03)
 30 Beaudoin, Brandon T       18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:15.64    2:14.03        
                  28.60     1:02.69 (34.09)     1:41.09 (38.40)     2:14.03 (32.94)
 31 Traub, Matthew S          17 Mandell Jewish C-CT  1:54.26Y   2:14.16        
                  27.45     1:02.57 (35.12)     1:41.33 (38.76)     2:14.16 (32.83)
 32 Lanzi, Antonio J          20 Unattached-NI        2:10.30    2:14.35        
                  27.92     1:02.83 (34.91)     1:43.27 (40.44)     2:14.35 (31.08)
 33 Mortimer, Austin M        18 Franklin Area Sw-AM  1:54.28Y   2:14.37        
                  27.84     1:01.44 (33.60)     1:43.56 (42.12)     2:14.37 (30.81)
 34 Devito, Matthew L         17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:55.61Y   2:14.56        
                  28.70     1:03.16 (34.46)     1:44.00 (40.84)     2:14.56 (30.56)
 35 Tankle, Matthew G         20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:54.38Y   2:14.99        
                  28.58     1:00.80 (32.22)     1:43.24 (42.44)     2:14.99 (31.75)
 36 Cummings, Clayton A       20 Unattached-AM        2:14.02    2:15.03        
                  28.87     1:05.44 (36.57)     1:41.78 (36.34)     2:15.03 (33.25)
 37 Rich, Andrew A            20 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:54.45Y   2:15.12        
                  27.45     1:02.05 (34.60)     1:44.20 (42.15)     2:15.12 (30.92)
 38 Marshall, Kyle W          17 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:56.31Y   2:15.22        
                  28.46     1:02.49 (34.03)     1:42.99 (40.50)     2:15.22 (32.23)
 39 Fenstermacher, Auckie J   16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:18.07    2:15.41        
                  28.76     1:03.74 (34.98)     1:43.68 (39.94)     2:15.41 (31.73)
 40 Dell'Isola, Anthony J     17 Zeus Swim Team-CT    2:15.48    2:15.91        
                  28.39     1:04.85 (36.46)     1:43.81 (38.96)     2:15.91 (32.10)
 41 McCauley, William W       19 Star Swimming-NI     2:13.89    2:16.39        
                  29.03     1:04.47 (35.44)     1:44.77 (40.30)     2:16.39 (31.62)
 42 Donovan, Edward R         16 Zeus Swim Team-CT    2:17.93    2:16.41        
                  29.22     1:05.15 (35.93)     1:45.66 (40.51)     2:16.41 (30.75)
 43 Martinez, Cameron C       20 Unattached-MR        1:53.19Y   2:16.61        
                  28.03     1:04.30 (36.27)     1:44.07 (39.77)     2:16.61 (32.54)
 44 Gartland, John P          21 Unattached-MA        1:56.38Y   2:16.64        
                  29.56                             1:43.09 ( )     2:16.64 (33.55)
 45 Ludeke, Chris E           16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:17.32    2:17.05        
                  29.49     1:06.04 (36.55)     1:45.25 (39.21)     2:17.05 (31.80)
 46 Etter, Jackson L          17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:16.18    2:17.16        
                  29.06     1:03.18 (34.12)     1:44.66 (41.48)     2:17.16 (32.50)
 47 Lapoint, Alexander G      18 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:15.19    2:17.27        
                  28.91     1:03.50 (34.59)   2:17.27 (1:13.77)                    
 48 Gibble, Bradley E         18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:15.50    2:17.51        
                  28.37     1:02.81 (34.44)     1:44.74 (41.93)     2:17.51 (32.77)
 49 Whitesel, Taylor M        17 Mason Makos Swim-PV  2:17.84    2:17.87        
                  28.75     1:01.95 (33.20)     1:44.32 (42.37)     2:17.87 (33.55)
 50 Matz, William C           16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:17.97    2:18.07        
                  28.76     1:05.72 (36.96)     1:45.07 (39.35)     2:18.07 (33.00)
 51 Scott, Thomas H           19 Team Suffolk-MR      2:17.13    2:18.09        
                  27.54     1:06.98 (39.44)     1:46.80 (39.82)     2:18.09 (31.29)
 52 Quinones, Christopher D   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.15    2:18.23        
                  28.90     1:05.14 (36.24)     1:45.36 (40.22)     2:18.23 (32.87)
 53 Caprara, Alexander M      18 Jewish Community-AM  2:14.82    2:18.61        
                  29.13     1:06.21 (37.08)     1:45.64 (39.43)     2:18.61 (32.97)
 54 McLaughlin, Declan T      19 Star Swimming-NI     1:56.58Y   2:18.74        
                  29.63     1:06.88 (37.25)     1:45.95 (39.07)     2:18.74 (32.79)
 55 Athans, Kenny G           20 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:53.36Y   2:18.80        
                  27.86     1:02.37 (34.51)     1:44.95 (42.58)     2:18.80 (33.85)
 56 Sourial, Anthony K        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.23    2:18.90        
                  30.01     1:06.15 (36.14)     1:46.21 (40.06)     2:18.90 (32.69)
 57 Mattera, Michael P        17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.55    2:19.26        
                  29.22     1:04.71 (35.49)     1:46.65 (41.94)     2:19.26 (32.61)
 58 Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash  14 MACHINE-PV                NT    2:20.08        
                  28.69     1:03.01 (34.32)     1:46.29 (43.28)     2:20.08 (33.79)
 59 Morgan, Alex R            17 Sharks Swim Team-VA  2:17.03    2:20.82        
                  29.67     1:07.74 (38.07)     1:49.27 (41.53)     2:20.82 (31.55)
 60 Howard, David J           18 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:15.33    2:21.36        
                  29.19     1:05.62 (36.43)     1:48.02 (42.40)     2:21.36 (33.34)
 61 Litwin, Daniel E          19 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:56.02Y   2:21.52        
                  29.99     1:07.45 (37.46)     1:47.14 (39.69)     2:21.52 (34.38)
 62 Gallant, Alex J           17 Free Lake Warrio-NE  1:56.29Y   2:22.20        
                  30.38     1:09.32 (38.94)     1:48.83 (39.51)     2:22.20 (33.37)
 63 Anderson, Ryan J          17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:57.85Y   2:22.52        
                  30.96     1:07.52 (36.56)     1:49.24 (41.72)     2:22.52 (33.28)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 4:16.83        2008 Pat Mellors, JCC-AM                        
                4:32.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                4:38.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Prescott, Tyler D   17 Meriden Silver F-CT  4:39.62    4:33.77 JNAT    20  
                                1:02.62 ( )                             2:13.17 ( )
                                3:33.40 ( )   4:33.77 (1:00.37)                    
  2 Storch, Casey J     15 MACHINE-PV           4:36.98    4:34.93 JNAT    17  
                  29.15     1:01.81 (32.66)     1:36.68 (34.87)     2:12.01 (35.33)
        2:51.99 (39.98)     3:32.77 (40.78)     4:04.07 (31.30)     4:34.93 (30.86)
  3 Damich, Drew L      17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  4:37.90    4:37.49 JNAT    16  
                                1:00.87 ( )                             2:13.39 ( )
                                3:35.88 ( )   4:37.49 (1:01.61)                    
  4 Juranovic, Gabriel  18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:38.66    4:37.82 JNAT    15  
                  28.96     1:02.65 (33.69)     1:38.37 (35.72)     2:13.52 (35.15)
        2:54.40 (40.88)     3:35.68 (41.28)     4:07.36 (31.68)     4:37.82 (30.46)
  5 Barry, Charles C    19 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:37.01    4:38.27 JNAT    14  
                  28.31     1:00.58 (32.27)     1:35.85 (35.27)     2:10.51 (34.66)
        2:52.78 (42.27)     3:34.80 (42.02)     4:07.29 (32.49)     4:38.27 (30.98)
  6 Ahlberg, Joseph W   18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:38.19    4:42.98         13  
                  28.77     1:02.20 (33.43)     1:37.58 (35.38)     2:13.20 (35.62)
        2:54.60 (41.40)     3:37.13 (42.53)     4:10.39 (33.26)     4:42.98 (32.59)
  7 Revis, Mason T      17 Mandell Jewish C-CT  4:38.39    4:43.96         12  
                                1:00.01 ( )                             2:12.64 ( )
                                3:38.53 ( )   4:43.96 (1:05.43)                    
  8 Patrum, William D   20 Star Swimming-NI     4:39.96    4:48.44         11  
                  28.78     1:02.16 (33.38)     1:39.41 (37.25)     2:18.19 (38.78)
        2:59.13 (40.94)     3:41.55 (42.42)     4:15.53 (33.98)     4:48.44 (32.91)
B - Final
  9 Lozano, Joseph      18 Long Island Expr-MR  4:41.09    4:38.69          9  
                  28.81     1:01.45 (32.64)     1:39.29 (37.84)     2:16.26 (36.97)
        2:53.81 (37.55)     3:32.45 (38.64)     4:06.55 (34.10)     4:38.69 (32.14)
 10 Greene, Jonathan F  20 Piranha Swimming-CT  4:41.68    4:40.20          7  
                  29.07     1:02.95 (33.88)     1:39.17 (36.22)     2:16.43 (37.26)
        2:54.40 (37.97)     3:35.20 (40.80)     4:07.77 (32.57)     4:40.20 (32.43)
 11 Cudahy, Dylan J     15 MACHINE-PV           4:41.10    4:40.72          6  
                  30.06     1:03.80 (33.74)     1:40.74 (36.94)     2:16.58 (35.84)
        2:56.66 (40.08)     3:36.73 (40.07)     4:10.18 (33.45)     4:40.72 (30.54)
 12 Pite, Alan J        18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:41.63    4:41.95          5  
                                1:02.83 ( )                             2:18.14 ( )
                                3:37.45 ( )   4:41.95 (1:04.50)                    
 13 Cook, Alexander F   21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:46.30    4:42.18          4  
                  29.30     1:04.26 (34.96)     1:41.58 (37.32)     2:19.06 (37.48)
        2:56.49 (37.43)     3:35.03 (38.54)     4:08.38 (33.35)     4:42.18 (33.80)
 14 Rowledge, Bobby B   18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:45.17    4:45.02          3  
                                1:03.13 ( )                             2:17.09 ( )
                                3:41.13 ( )   4:45.02 (1:03.89)                    
 15 Park, Alex          14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:44.47    4:45.08          2  
                  29.21     1:03.11 (33.90)     1:39.92 (36.81)     2:16.27 (36.35)
        2:56.67 (40.40)     3:38.36 (41.69)     4:11.62 (33.26)     4:45.08 (33.46)
 16 Williams, Daniel A  16 Westport/Weston-CT   4:43.65    4:50.56          1  
                                1:03.76 ( )                             2:18.86 ( )
                                3:43.94 ( )   4:50.56 (1:06.62)                    
C - Final
 17 Cowden, Luke S      16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:47.44    4:44.26        
                  30.33     1:05.53 (35.20)     1:43.88 (38.35)     2:21.17 (37.29)
        2:59.69 (38.52)     3:39.57 (39.88)     4:13.16 (33.59)     4:44.26 (31.10)
 18 Etter, Jackson L    17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:48.01    4:45.73        
                  29.78     1:04.21 (34.43)     1:40.87 (36.66)     2:16.97 (36.10)
        2:57.83 (40.86)     3:39.36 (41.53)     4:13.29 (33.93)     4:45.73 (32.44)
 19 Donovan, Edward R   16 Zeus Swim Team-CT    4:51.42    4:48.30        
                                1:02.17 ( )                             2:18.67 ( )
                                3:42.90 ( )   4:48.30 (1:05.40)                    
 20 Bishop, Zachary C   16 Exeter Swim Team-NE  4:49.37    4:50.06        
                  28.41     1:01.17 (32.76)     1:36.77 (35.60)     2:11.81 (35.04)
        2:57.88 (46.07)     3:44.35 (46.47)     4:17.16 (32.81)     4:50.06 (32.90)
 21 Beaudoin, Brandon   18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:49.57    4:52.15        
                                1:05.80 ( )                             2:20.13 ( )
                                3:45.06 ( )   4:52.15 (1:07.09)                    
 22 Jacome, Miguel M    14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:52.64    4:55.18        
                  29.84     1:05.10 (35.26)     1:44.90 (39.80)     2:24.46 (39.56)
        3:06.26 (41.80)     3:49.39 (43.13)     4:22.46 (33.07)     4:55.18 (32.72)
 23 Lewis, Rory B       17 MACHINE-PV           4:50.43    4:59.79        
                  30.04     1:05.58 (35.54)     1:45.15 (39.57)     2:23.72 (38.57)
        3:07.72 (44.00)     3:51.32 (43.60)     4:25.90 (34.58)     4:59.79 (33.89)
 24 Johnson, Duncan R   18 MACHINE-PV           4:48.07    5:01.10        
                                1:06.23 ( )                             2:23.25 ( )
                                3:51.58 ( )   5:01.10 (1:09.52)                    
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 4:16.83        2008 Pat Mellors, JCC-AM                        
                4:32.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                4:38.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Storch, Casey J           15 MACHINE-PV           4:37.64    4:36.98 qJNAT  
                                1:02.15 ( )                             2:12.98 ( )
                                3:33.48 ( )   4:36.98 (1:03.50)                    
  2 Barry, Charles C          19 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:32.35    4:37.01 qJNAT  
                  28.33     1:00.88 (32.55)     1:36.26 (35.38)     2:11.34 (35.08)
        2:52.96 (41.62)     3:34.39 (41.43)     4:06.87 (32.48)     4:37.01 (30.14)
  3 Damich, Drew L            17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  4:43.30    4:37.90 qJNAT  
                                1:00.75 ( )                             2:12.77 ( )
                                3:34.66 ( )   4:37.90 (1:03.24)                    
  4 Ahlberg, Joseph W         18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:35.32    4:38.19 qJNAT  
                  28.52     1:01.51 (32.99)     1:37.04 (35.53)     2:11.81 (34.77)
        2:52.20 (40.39)     3:33.13 (40.93)     4:06.20 (33.07)     4:38.19 (31.99)
  5 Revis, Mason T            17 Mandell Jewish C-CT  4:48.90    4:38.39 qJNAT  
                  28.22     1:00.56 (32.34)     1:36.46 (35.90)     2:12.29 (35.83)
        2:52.71 (40.42)     3:35.16 (42.45)     4:06.96 (31.80)     4:38.39 (31.43)
  6 Juranovic, Gabriel A      18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:41.93    4:38.66 q      
                                1:02.14 ( )                             2:12.43 ( )
                                3:35.16 ( )   4:38.66 (1:03.50)                    
  7 Prescott, Tyler D         17 Meriden Silver F-CT  4:33.64    4:39.62 q      
                  29.05     1:02.83 (33.78)     1:39.46 (36.63)     2:15.24 (35.78)
        2:56.44 (41.20)     3:37.10 (40.66)     4:09.21 (32.11)     4:39.62 (30.41)
  8 Patrum, William D         20 Star Swimming-NI     4:36.42    4:39.96 q      
                  30.01     1:02.14 (32.13)     1:39.44 (37.30)     2:16.47 (37.03)
        2:57.66 (41.19)     3:37.87 (40.21)     4:09.68 (31.81)     4:39.96 (30.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lozano, Joseph            18 Long Island Expr-MR  4:38.11    4:41.09 q      
                                1:02.29 ( )                             2:17.74 ( )
                                3:34.76 ( )   4:41.09 (1:06.33)                    
 10 Cudahy, Dylan J           15 MACHINE-PV           4:46.85    4:41.10 q      
                                1:06.11 ( )                             2:19.50 ( )
                                3:38.80 ( )   4:41.10 (1:02.30)                    
 11 Pite, Alan J              18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:37.35    4:41.63 q      
                  29.98     1:02.44 (32.46)     1:40.28 (37.84)     2:17.31 (37.03)
        2:57.85 (40.54)     3:37.04 (39.19)     4:09.69 (32.65)     4:41.63 (31.94)
 12 Greene, Jonathan F        20 Piranha Swimming-CT  4:38.77    4:41.68 q      
                  28.92     1:03.97 (35.05)     1:40.52 (36.55)     2:17.59 (37.07)
        2:56.59 (39.00)     3:37.92 (41.33)     4:09.71 (31.79)     4:41.68 (31.97)
 13 Ross, Daniel W            18 Una Lac-MA           4:38.74    4:43.59 q      
                  28.92     1:02.41 (33.49)     1:40.31 (37.90)     2:17.89 (37.58)
        2:58.96 (41.07)     3:40.43 (41.47)     4:12.93 (32.50)     4:43.59 (30.66)
 14 Williams, Daniel A        16 Westport/Weston-CT   4:44.40    4:43.65 q      
                  30.47     1:03.62 (33.15)     1:40.93 (37.31)     2:17.28 (36.35)
        2:59.32 (42.04)     3:41.90 (42.58)     4:13.42 (31.52)     4:43.65 (30.23)
 15 Park, Alex                14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:48.36    4:44.47 q      
                  29.49     1:04.74 (35.25)     1:40.89 (36.15)     2:16.60 (35.71)
        2:56.61 (40.01)     3:37.71 (41.10)     4:10.73 (33.02)     4:44.47 (33.74)
 16 Rowledge, Bobby B         18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:45.07    4:45.17 q      
                  29.99     1:02.86 (32.87)     1:40.01 (37.15)     2:16.07 (36.06)
        2:58.39 (42.32)     3:40.41 (42.02)     4:12.95 (32.54)     4:45.17 (32.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cook, Alexander F         21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:14.22Y   4:46.30 q      
                  29.96     1:03.08 (33.12)     1:42.61 (39.53)     2:21.67 (39.06)
        3:00.61 (38.94)     3:38.86 (38.25)     4:13.06 (34.20)     4:46.30 (33.24)
 18 Cowden, Luke S            16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:46.63    4:47.44 q      
                                1:06.00 ( )                             2:20.90 ( )
                                3:40.75 ( )   4:47.44 (1:06.69)                    
 19 Etter, Jackson L          17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:40.75    4:48.01 q      
                  29.78     1:04.43 (34.65)     1:41.32 (36.89)     2:17.47 (36.15)
        2:59.02 (41.55)     3:41.43 (42.41)     4:14.98 (33.55)     4:48.01 (33.03)
 20 Johnson, Duncan R         18 MACHINE-PV           4:10.87Y   4:48.07 q      
                                1:04.56 ( )                             2:17.28 ( )
                                3:42.90 ( )   4:48.07 (1:05.17)                    
 21 Bishop, Zachary C         16 Exeter Swim Team-NE  4:09.55Y   4:49.37 q      
                  30.04     1:02.19 (32.15)                             2:12.81 ( )
        2:58.35 (45.54)     3:44.36 (46.01)     4:17.47 (33.11)     4:49.37 (31.90)
 22 Beaudoin, Brandon T       18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:07.97Y   4:49.57 q      
                  30.41     1:06.09 (35.68)     1:43.58 (37.49)     2:19.24 (35.66)
        3:00.85 (41.61)     3:42.84 (41.99)     4:16.99 (34.15)     4:49.57 (32.58)
 23 Lewis, Rory B             17 MACHINE-PV           4:44.14    4:50.43 q      
                  28.86     1:03.17 (34.31)     1:40.56 (37.39)     2:18.59 (38.03)
        3:00.45 (41.86)     3:43.03 (42.58)     4:17.51 (34.48)     4:50.43 (32.92)
 24 Donovan, Edward R         16 Zeus Swim Team-CT    4:12.02Y   4:51.42 q      
                  29.22     1:03.29 (34.07)     1:41.93 (38.64)     2:20.64 (38.71)
        3:02.68 (42.04)     3:46.01 (43.33)     4:19.19 (33.18)     4:51.42 (32.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jacome, Miguel M          14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:11.73Y   4:52.64 q      
                                1:04.96 ( )                             2:24.92 ( )
                                3:46.77 ( )   4:52.64 (1:05.87)                    
 26 Mortimer, Austin M        18 Franklin Area Sw-AM  3:59.51Y   4:52.92 q      
                  29.88     1:04.53 (34.65)     1:42.01 (37.48)     2:19.82 (37.81)
        3:04.12 (44.30)     3:49.73 (45.61)     4:21.19 (31.46)     4:52.92 (31.73)
 27 Gibble, Bradley E         18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:35.88    4:53.20 q      
                  30.26     1:03.96 (33.70)     1:40.16 (36.20)     2:17.24 (37.08)
                                3:45.43 ( )   4:53.20 (1:07.77)                    
 28 Durocher, Thomas T        15 Regency Park Swi-VA  4:12.64Y   4:53.58 q      
                  29.81     1:04.12 (34.31)     1:40.25 (36.13)     2:16.01 (35.76)
        3:00.35 (44.34)     3:45.25 (44.90)     4:19.59 (34.34)     4:53.58 (33.99)
 29 Caffee, William R         19 University at Bu-NI  4:38.11    4:53.86 q      
                                1:06.47 ( )                             2:25.82 ( )
                                3:46.96 ( )   4:53.86 (1:06.90)                    
 30 Pokornowski, Alec J       21 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:46.65    4:54.47 q      
                                1:03.22 ( )                             2:18.72 ( )
                                3:49.78 ( )   4:54.47 (1:04.69)                    
 31 Matz, William C           16 Albany Starfish-AD   4:51.43    4:54.98 q      
                                1:05.53 ( )                             2:22.86 ( )
                                3:45.32 ( )   4:54.98 (1:09.66)                    
 32 Rice, Samuel W            17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  4:11.35Y   4:55.24 q      
                  33.00     1:10.64 (37.64)     1:48.48 (37.84)     2:25.16 (36.68)
        3:07.55 (42.39)     3:49.17 (41.62)   4:55.24 (1:06.07)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Anderson, Ryan J          17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:11.19Y   4:55.96        
                  32.23     1:10.59 (38.36)     1:47.94 (37.35)     2:24.55 (36.61)
        3:06.78 (42.23)     3:50.09 (43.31)     4:23.60 (33.51)     4:55.96 (32.36)
 34 Dell'Isola, Anthony J     17 Zeus Swim Team-CT    4:43.98    4:56.05        
                                1:04.37 ( )                             2:23.12 ( )
                                3:47.97 ( )   4:56.05 (1:08.08)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Koch, Joseph A            16 Lansing Cats-NI      4:10.89Y   4:56.77        
                  30.52     1:06.07 (35.55)     1:47.08 (41.01)     2:26.41 (39.33)
        3:09.73 (43.32)     3:53.25 (43.52)     4:25.53 (32.28)     4:56.77 (31.24)
 36 Barry, Kyle               15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:09.57Y   4:57.53        
                                1:05.72 ( )                             2:19.41 ( )
                                3:48.61 ( )   4:57.53 (1:08.92)                    
 37 Puskovitch, Ivan M        13 Germantown Acade-MA  4:52.25    4:59.36        
                  32.20     1:07.61 (35.41)     1:46.59 (38.98)     2:25.30 (38.71)
        3:08.82 (43.52)     3:52.90 (44.08)     4:26.30 (33.40)     4:59.36 (33.06)
 38 Mazur, Daniel J           21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:09.80Y   5:00.20        
                                1:05.29 ( )                             2:25.56 ( )
                                3:49.15 ( )   5:00.20 (1:11.05)                    
 39 Lapoint, Alexander G      18 Fairport Area Sw-NI  4:11.66Y   5:00.22        
                                1:06.97 ( )                             2:23.64 ( )
                                3:50.97 ( )   5:00.22 (1:09.25)                    
 40 Gallant, Alex J           17 Free Lake Warrio-NE  4:09.78Y   5:05.94        
                  32.52     1:09.76 (37.24)     1:49.78 (40.02)     2:29.68 (39.90)
        3:11.72 (42.04)     3:55.48 (43.76)     4:31.56 (36.08)     5:05.94 (34.38)
 41 Howard, David J           18 Fairport Area Sw-NI  4:09.90Y   5:08.30        
                  31.68     1:05.86 (34.18)     1:45.99 (40.13)     2:25.79 (39.80)
        3:10.88 (45.09)     3:55.18 (44.30)     4:32.14 (36.96)     5:08.30 (36.16)
 -- McCauley, William W       19 Star Swimming-NI     4:45.92        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Kwalick, Matt P           16 Chartiers Valley-AM  4:12.07Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 3:30.66        2011                                            
                         N Tremols, Y Hammoud, S Sullivan, J Germanis      
                3:29.29  NAT 2014 Winter National
                3:38.49  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics-AM  'B'            3:34.66    3:31.62 JNAT    40  
     1) Sweeney, David M 20             2) Rhinehart, Sean E 21           
     3) Nosbisch, Luke M 22             4) Lierley, Jonathan D 21         
                              51.68 (51.68)                         1:44.52 (52.84)
                            2:38.41 (53.89)     3:31.62 (53.21)                    
  2 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       3:38.94    3:32.80 JNAT    34  
     1) Rommel, Charles T 21            2) Parkhurst, Shawn S 22          
     3) Marsh, Matthew C 16             4) Marsh, Andrew C 20             
                  25.20       53.40 (53.40)     1:18.21 (24.81)     1:46.36 (52.96)
        2:11.54 (25.18)     2:40.69 (54.33)     3:04.94 (24.25)     3:32.80 (52.11)
  3 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:31.21    3:34.37 JNAT    32  
     1) Anderson, Hugh A 26             2) Smith, Grayson T 18            
     3) Brophy, Evan P 18               4) Lewis, Rory B 17               
                  25.67       52.93 (52.93)     1:17.35 (24.42)     1:45.55 (52.62)
        2:11.73 (26.18)     2:40.60 (55.05)     3:05.84 (25.24)     3:34.37 (53.77)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:39.44    3:36.78 JNAT    30  
     1) Gordin, James H 17              2) Plaschka, Justin T 17          
     3) Towers, Zachary D 17            4) Devito, Matthew L 17           
                  26.20       55.47 (55.47)     1:19.72 (24.25)     1:46.78 (51.31)
        2:12.43 (25.65)     2:41.16 (54.38)     3:06.99 (25.83)     3:36.78 (55.62)
  5 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    3:41.28    3:37.44 JNAT    28  
     1) Gay, Sean P 15                  2) Pite, Charlie D 18             
     3) Takabayashi, Kazumu B 19        4) Ahlberg, Joseph W 18           
                              54.50 (54.50)                         1:49.72 (55.22)
                            2:43.13 (53.41)     3:37.44 (54.31)                    
  6 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics-AM  'A'            3:39.33    3:37.81 JNAT    26  
     1) Bertha, Nicholas M 21           2) Kampfe, Bryce A 20             
     3) Tankle, Matthew G 20            4) Vogel, Martin V 21             
                              55.24 (55.24)                         1:49.64 (54.40)
                            2:43.81 (54.17)     3:37.81 (54.00)                    
  7 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       3:43.06    3:39.25         24  
     1) McLaughlin, Declan T 19         2) Westermeier, Christian S 19    
     3) Patrum, William D 20            4) Duszynski, Andrew M 20         
                              54.33 (54.33)                         1:49.97 (55.64)
                            2:44.82 (54.85)     3:39.25 (54.43)                    
  8 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             3:42.11    3:39.72         22  
     1) Reisch, Lucas A 19              2) Doser, Jeffrey W 18            
     3) Lapoint, Alexander G 18         4) Howard, David J 18             
                  25.88       53.63 (53.63)     1:19.70 (26.07)     1:48.15 (54.52)
        2:14.24 (26.09)     2:43.44 (55.29)     3:09.95 (26.51)     3:39.72 (56.28)
  9 Westport/Weston Family Y Swim-CT  'A'       3:35.29    3:40.67         18  
     1) Williams, Daniel A 16           2) Hoin, John K 18                
     3) Gannon, Thomas R 17             4) Summers, Justin M 17           
                  27.00       57.89 (57.89)     1:23.24 (25.35)     1:51.43 (53.54)
        2:17.15 (25.72)     2:46.69 (55.26)     3:11.85 (25.16)     3:40.67 (53.98)
 10 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           3:34.69    3:41.35         14  
     1) Fenstermacher, Auckie J 16      2) Hardy, Carter F 17             
     3) Schrock, Christopher I 19       4) Woodman, Joseph A 21           
                              56.40 (56.40)                         1:52.15 (55.75)
                            2:47.65 (55.50)     3:41.35 (53.70)                    
 11 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'             3:43.26    3:41.98         12  
     1) Damich, Drew L 17               2) Rich, Andrew A 20              
     3) Wechter, Noah J 17              4) Lanphear, Jack H 17            
                  26.33       54.34 (54.34)     1:19.67 (25.33)     1:47.74 (53.40)
        2:14.50 (26.76)     2:43.70 (55.96)     3:10.96 (27.26)     3:41.98 (58.28)
 12 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       3:52.42    3:42.47         10  
     1) Dirrigl, Daniel T 18            2) Telford, Dylan C 20            
     3) Pokornowski, Alec J 21          4) Collins, Allan J 17            
                  26.64       55.71 (55.71)     1:22.49 (26.78)     1:52.17 (56.46)
        2:18.39 (26.22)     2:47.53 (55.36)     3:13.46 (25.93)     3:42.47 (54.94)
 13 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      3:50.51    3:42.57          8  
     1) Smith, Quinn P 18               2) Ludeke, Chris E 16             
     3) Beaudoin, Brandon T 18          4) Rowledge, Bobby B 18           
                              52.83 (52.83)                         1:49.31 (56.48)
                            2:46.01 (56.70)     3:42.57 (56.56)                    
 14 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       3:48.73    3:43.24          6  
     1) Martin, Joseph D 19             2) McCauley, William W 19         
     3) Stegemoller, Sean C 21          4) Bray, Spencer E 20             
                  27.78       56.70 (56.70)     1:23.27 (26.57)     1:53.11 (56.41)
        2:19.47 (26.36)     2:48.43 (55.32)     3:14.65 (26.22)     3:43.24 (54.81)
 15 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                     3:50.23    3:43.66          4  
     1) Marshall, Kyle W 17             2) Pollock, Jonathan A 14         
     3) Gryski, Benjamin M 15           4) Campbell, Nicholas C 19        
                  26.52       56.05 (56.05)     1:22.45 (26.40)     1:52.24 (56.19)
        2:19.62 (27.38)     2:49.74 (57.50)     3:14.88 (25.14)     3:43.66 (53.92)
 16 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:49.55    3:43.96          2  
     1) Nilsson, Evan A 16              2) Stange, Andrew R 15            
     3) O'Shea, Chris M 15              4) Kaplan, Zach I 17              
                              56.28 (56.28)                         1:52.36 (56.08)
                            2:48.88 (56.52)     3:43.96 (55.08)                    
 17 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                    3:17.05Y   3:44.55        
     1) Ritz, Jared P 15                2) Athans, Kenny G 20             
     3) Zitz, Jacob E 18                4) Chappell, Benjamin R 20        
                  26.47       56.24 (56.24)     1:21.83 (25.59)     1:51.05 (54.81)
        2:18.87 (27.82)     2:48.99 (57.94)     3:15.02 (26.03)     3:44.55 (55.56)
 18 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     3:17.02Y   3:45.00        
     1) Gordon, Ryan D 18               2) Gordon, Luther W 16            
     3) Matz, William C 16              4) Strayer, Aidan H 17            
                              54.35 (54.35)                         1:50.01 (55.66)
                            2:47.25 (57.24)     3:45.00 (57.75)                    
 19 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    3:38.42    3:45.14        
     1) Walsh, Garrett C 17             2) Callander, Matthew S 17        
     3) Johnson, Duncan R 18            4) Storch, Casey J 15             
                              56.59 (56.59)                         1:51.96 (55.37)
                            2:50.13 (58.17)     3:45.14 (55.01)                    
 20 Webster Swim Association-NI  'A'            3:40.10    3:45.19        
     1) Wahl, Matthew R 23              2) Wahl, Alec J 15                
     3) Steve, Paul W 17                4) Wahl, Zachary J 23             
                  27.00       56.34 (56.34)     1:23.72 (27.38)     1:53.59 (57.25)
        2:20.59 (27.00)     2:50.92 (57.33)     3:17.05 (26.13)     3:45.19 (54.27)
 21 Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm-AM  'A'       3:45.95    3:48.64        
     1) Sell, Steven C 15               2) Brinkhoff, Erik J 19           
     3) Tavoletti, Vincent F 17         4) Litwin, Daniel E 19            
                              58.24 (58.24)                         1:52.42 (54.18)
                            2:52.14 (59.72)     3:48.64 (56.50)                    
 22 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        3:48.81    3:49.10        
     1) Scott, Thomas H 19              2) Park, Alex 14                  
     3) Cowden, Luke S 16               4) Barry, Kyle 15                 
                  27.20       56.17 (56.17)     1:22.73 (26.56)     1:52.33 (56.16)
        2:20.06 (27.73)     2:50.58 (58.25)     3:17.77 (27.19)     3:49.10 (58.52)
 23 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       3:46.63    3:49.15        
     1) Cagley, Noah J 17               2) Smith, Neal P 17               
     3) Dinunzio, Matthew R 16          4) Uhrin, Brian M 17              
                  26.65       55.02 (55.02)     1:22.14 (27.12)     1:52.17 (57.15)
        2:19.82 (27.65)     2:51.32 (59.15)     3:18.33 (27.01)     3:49.15 (57.83)
 24 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:40.85    3:49.76        
     1) Glas, Aaron I 16                2) Rivoal, Leo B 17               
     3) Quinones, Christopher D 16      4) Juranovic, Gabriel A 18        
                              57.72 (57.72)                         1:53.97 (56.25)
                            2:50.47 (56.50)     3:49.76 (59.29)                    
 25 Regency Park Swim Team-VA  'A'              3:53.42    3:50.40        
     1) Pearcy, David S 15              2) Durocher, Thomas T 15          
     3) McKinnon, Colin R 17            4) Morin, Alec M 19               
                  26.87       56.04 (56.04)     1:24.70 (28.66)   1:56.19 (1:00.15)
        2:24.69 (28.50)     2:55.89 (59.70)     3:21.65 (25.76)     3:50.40 (54.51)
 26 Chartiers Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'          3:52.57    3:50.80        
     1) Noel, Matt C 18                 2) Kwalick, Matt P 16             
     3) Chamberlain, Josh L 17          4) Harkins, Harry C 15            
                              58.79 (58.79)                       2:03.04 (1:04.25)
                            2:53.11 (50.07)     3:50.80 (57.69)                    
 27 West Allegheny Aqua Club-AM  'A'            3:52.99    3:52.23        
     1) Pietroboni, Ashton J 16         2) McMurtrie, Gary M 15           
     3) Kocher, Michael C 15            4) Crumrine, Bill G 18            
                  49.08   1:00.31 (1:00.31)     1:57.61 (57.30)     1:58.05 (57.74)
        2:44.84 (46.79)     2:56.61 (58.56)     3:08.78 (12.17)     3:52.23 (55.62)
 28 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'B'           3:54.27    3:53.93        
     1) Gibble, Bradley E 18            2) Etter, Jackson L 17            
     3) Erdley, Seth M 16               4) Woodman, Nate S 16             
                  27.70       57.61 (57.61)     1:25.83 (28.22)     1:57.53 (59.92)
        2:25.68 (28.15)     2:56.26 (58.73)     3:24.06 (27.80)     3:53.93 (57.67)
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 7:44.68        2009                                            
                         O Pagel, J Corvin, J Lucas, C Millen              
                7:42.79  NAT 2014 Winter National
                7:53.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics-AM  'B'            7:53.18    7:45.32 JNAT    40  
     1) Vogel, Martin V 21              2) Nosbisch, Luke M 22            
     3) Lierley, Jonathan D 21          4) Sweeney, David M 20            
                  27.00       56.27 (56.27)   1:26.02 (1:26.02)   1:54.99 (1:54.99)
        2:21.76 (26.77)     2:51.77 (56.78)   3:23.33 (1:28.34)   3:52.26 (1:57.27)
        4:18.57 (26.31)     4:48.49 (56.23)   5:19.84 (1:27.58)   5:51.65 (1:59.39)
        6:17.05 (25.40)     6:45.94 (54.29)   7:15.77 (1:24.12)   7:45.32 (1:53.67)
  2 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    8:12.37    7:54.31         34  
     1) Ahlberg, Joseph W 18            2) Pite, Alan J 18                
     3) Takabayashi, Kazumu B 19        4) Gay, Sean P 15                 
                  27.11       56.75 (56.75)   1:27.57 (1:27.57)   1:58.65 (1:58.65)
        2:25.34 (26.69)     2:54.99 (56.34)   3:25.92 (1:27.27)   3:56.70 (1:58.05)
        4:22.96 (26.26)     4:52.69 (55.99)   5:23.74 (1:27.04)   5:54.22 (1:57.52)
        6:20.74 (26.52)     6:50.57 (56.35)   7:21.96 (1:27.74)   7:54.31 (2:00.09)
  3 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    7:53.11    7:54.47         32  
     1) Lewis, Rory B 17                2) Anderson, Hugh A 26            
     3) Storch, Casey J 15              4) Brophy, Evan P 18              
                              55.85 (55.85)                       1:56.62 (1:56.62)
                            2:52.40 (55.78)                       3:54.07 (1:57.45)
                            4:50.67 (56.60)                       5:53.40 (1:59.33)
                            6:50.43 (57.03)   7:54.47 (2:01.07)                    
  4 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       7:56.75    7:54.80         30  
     1) Marsh, Andrew C 20              2) Pokornowski, Alec J 21         
     3) Dirrigl, Daniel T 18            4) Parkhurst, Shawn S 22          
                  26.27       55.13 (55.13)   1:25.19 (1:25.19)   1:55.32 (1:55.32)
        2:21.86 (26.54)     2:52.29 (56.97)   3:24.15 (1:28.83)   3:56.76 (2:01.44)
        4:23.19 (26.43)     4:53.04 (56.28)   5:24.63 (1:27.87)   5:57.82 (2:01.06)
        6:23.89 (26.07)     6:53.44 (55.62)   7:24.29 (1:26.47)   7:54.80 (1:56.98)
  5 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       8:01.11    8:02.69         28  
     1) Duszynski, Andrew M 20          2) Bray, Spencer E 20             
     3) Patrum, William D 20            4) Konik, Justin R 13             
                              58.08 (58.08)                       2:00.69 (2:00.69)
                            2:58.98 (58.29)                       4:01.56 (2:00.87)
                            4:58.40 (56.84)                       5:59.50 (1:57.94)
                            6:59.02 (59.52)   8:02.69 (2:03.19)                    
  6 Westport/Weston Family Y Swim-CT  'A'       7:55.17    8:03.02         26  
     1) Summers, Justin M 17            2) Hoin, John K 18                
     3) Gannon, Thomas R 17             4) Williams, Daniel A 16          
                          1:00.20 (1:00.20)                       2:00.17 (2:00.17)
                            2:59.21 (59.04)                       4:00.88 (2:00.71)
                            4:58.66 (57.78)                       6:01.96 (2:01.08)
                            7:01.42 (59.46)   8:03.02 (2:01.06)                    
  7 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             8:21.59    8:04.75         24  
     1) Doser, Jeffrey W 18             2) Reisch, Lucas A 19             
     3) Danner, Gregory M 33            4) Lapoint, Alexander G 18        
                  28.21       58.36 (58.36)   1:29.81 (1:29.81)   2:01.31 (2:01.31)
        2:28.25 (26.94)     2:58.17 (56.86)   3:29.12 (1:27.81)   3:59.41 (1:58.10)
        4:27.69 (28.28)     4:58.92 (59.51)   5:31.60 (1:32.19)   6:03.48 (2:04.07)
        6:30.48 (27.00)     7:00.78 (57.30)   7:32.55 (1:29.07)   8:04.75 (2:01.27)
  8 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           7:51.28    8:09.10         22  
     1) Gibble, Bradley E 18            2) Fenstermacher, Auckie J 16     
     3) Schrock, Christopher I 19       4) Woodman, Joseph A 21           
                  27.74       58.52 (58.52)   1:31.17 (1:31.17)   2:03.60 (2:03.60)
        2:31.52 (27.92)     3:02.87 (59.27)   3:34.43 (1:30.83)   4:04.62 (2:01.02)
        4:32.02 (27.40)     5:03.98 (59.36)   5:37.30 (1:32.68)   6:09.14 (2:04.52)
        6:36.14 (27.00)     7:06.24 (57.10)   7:38.14 (1:29.00)   8:09.10 (1:59.96)
  9 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      8:14.44    8:09.93         18  
     1) Smith, Quinn P 18               2) Ludeke, Chris E 16             
     3) Rowledge, Bobby B 18            4) Beaudoin, Brandon T 18         
                              55.89 (55.89)                       1:57.75 (1:57.75)
                          2:58.18 (1:00.43)                       4:01.76 (2:04.01)
                            5:01.60 (59.84)                       6:06.90 (2:05.14)
                            7:05.55 (58.65)   8:09.93 (2:03.03)                    
 10 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       8:15.46    8:12.38         14  
     1) Smith, Neal P 17                2) Cagley, Noah J 17              
     3) Hsiung, Benjamin Z 17           4) Dinunzio, Matthew R 16         
                              57.76 (57.76)                       1:59.83 (1:59.83)
                            2:56.79 (56.96)                       3:57.97 (1:58.14)
                            4:57.13 (59.16)                       6:05.23 (2:07.26)
                          7:05.49 (1:00.26)   8:12.38 (2:07.15)                    
 11 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics-AM  'A'            8:09.29    8:12.89         12  
     1) Kampfe, Bryce A 20              2) Tankle, Matthew G 20           
     3) Cook, Alexander F 21            4) Mazur, Daniel J 21             
                  27.30       57.98 (57.98)   1:29.33 (1:29.33)   2:00.32 (2:00.32)
        2:27.12 (26.80)     2:57.70 (57.38)   3:29.42 (1:29.10)   4:00.76 (2:00.44)
        4:28.35 (27.59)     4:59.59 (58.83)   5:33.02 (1:32.26)   6:06.49 (2:05.73)
        6:34.05 (27.56)     7:06.13 (59.64)   7:39.74 (1:33.25)   8:12.89 (2:06.40)
 12 Sweet Home Aquatics-NI  'A'                 8:16.28    8:14.11         10  
     1) Hughes, Jack A 19               2) Mariniello, Anthony 15         
     3) Pereira, Paulo 15               4) Boyd, Jack P 18                
                  28.11       58.73 (58.73)   1:30.83 (1:30.83)   2:02.51 (2:02.51)
        2:29.87 (27.36)     3:00.80 (58.29)   3:33.76 (1:31.25)   4:06.72 (2:04.21)
        4:35.74 (29.02)   5:08.01 (1:01.29)   5:41.88 (1:35.16)   6:15.79 (2:09.07)
        6:42.85 (27.06)     7:12.87 (57.08)   7:43.47 (1:27.68)   8:14.11 (1:58.32)
 13 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    8:11.12    8:16.93          8  
     1) Smith, Grayson T 18             2) Cudahy, Dylan J 15             
     3) Callander, Matthew S 17         4) Ginieczki, Christian B 15      
                  27.36       57.80 (57.80)   1:29.61 (1:29.61)   2:01.92 (2:01.92)
        2:30.53 (28.61)   3:02.52 (1:00.60)   3:35.50 (1:33.58)   4:08.22 (2:06.30)
        4:36.79 (28.57)   5:09.14 (1:00.92)   5:42.45 (1:34.23)   6:13.31 (2:05.09)
        6:40.72 (27.41)     7:12.36 (59.05)   7:44.75 (1:31.44)   8:16.93 (2:03.62)
 14 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       7:09.59Y   8:17.07          6  
     1) Sawyer, Samuel Q 16             2) Pokornowski, James S 17        
     3) Telford, Dylan C 20             4) Collins, Allan J 17            
                  29.26   1:00.56 (1:00.56)   1:32.58 (1:32.58)   2:04.48 (2:04.48)
        2:32.02 (27.54)     3:03.64 (59.16)   3:36.19 (1:31.71)   4:09.56 (2:05.08)
        4:37.25 (27.69)     5:08.78 (59.22)   5:40.83 (1:31.27)   6:12.32 (2:02.76)
        6:40.14 (27.82)     7:11.87 (59.55)   7:44.32 (1:32.00)   8:17.07 (2:04.75)
 15 Webster Swim Association-NI  'A'            8:14.54    8:17.72          4  
     1) Wahl, Matthew R 23              2) Wahl, Zachary J 23             
     3) Wahl, Alec J 15                 4) Steve, Paul W 17               
                  28.37       59.04 (59.04)   1:30.79 (1:30.79)   2:02.67 (2:02.67)
        2:29.35 (26.68)     2:59.39 (56.72)   3:31.08 (1:28.41)   4:03.59 (2:00.92)
        4:31.27 (27.68)     5:03.06 (59.47)   5:36.22 (1:32.63)   6:10.05 (2:06.46)
        6:37.83 (27.78)     7:09.77 (59.72)   7:43.50 (1:33.45)   8:17.72 (2:07.67)
 16 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      7:47.87    8:18.64          2  
     1) Glas, Aaron I 16                2) Rivoal, Leo B 17               
     3) Quinones, Christopher D 16      4) Juranovic, Gabriel A 18        
                  29.15   1:00.22 (1:00.22)   1:32.45 (1:32.45)   2:03.68 (2:03.68)
        2:31.85 (28.17)     3:02.72 (59.04)   3:35.31 (1:31.63)   4:07.94 (2:04.26)
        4:35.80 (27.86)     5:07.73 (59.79)   5:41.55 (1:33.61)   6:15.01 (2:07.07)
        6:42.85 (27.84)     7:14.25 (59.24)   7:46.16 (1:31.15)   8:18.64 (2:03.63)
 17 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'B'           8:22.62    8:24.33        
     1) Etter, Jackson L 17             2) Woodman, Nate S 16             
     3) Hardy, Carter F 17              4) Erdley, Seth M 16              
                  28.98   1:00.35 (1:00.35)   1:33.28 (1:33.28)   2:05.23 (2:05.23)
        2:34.10 (28.87)   3:06.02 (1:00.79)   3:39.19 (1:33.96)   4:11.71 (2:06.48)
        4:39.68 (27.97)     5:10.34 (58.63)   5:43.38 (1:31.67)   6:15.40 (2:03.69)
        6:44.49 (29.09)   7:17.31 (1:01.91)   7:51.09 (1:35.69)   8:24.33 (2:08.93)
 18 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       8:20.95    8:26.18        
     1) Martin, Joseph D 19             2) McCauley, William W 19         
     3) Strittmatter, Xavier A 16       4) Maurer, Michael O 14           
                              59.98 (59.98)                       2:04.94 (2:04.94)
                            3:02.38 (57.44)                       4:07.20 (2:02.26)
                          5:08.97 (1:01.77)                       6:15.40 (2:08.20)
                          7:16.66 (1:01.26)   8:26.18 (2:10.78)                    
 19 Chartiers Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'          8:23.45    8:28.91        
     1) Harkins, Harry C 15             2) Nincke, Griffin B 17           
     3) Chamberlain, Josh L 17          4) Kwalick, Matt P 16             
                          1:02.28 (1:02.28)                       2:07.72 (2:07.72)
                          3:08.96 (1:01.24)                       4:15.61 (2:07.89)
                          5:16.89 (1:01.28)                       6:24.89 (2:09.28)
                            7:22.88 (57.99)   8:28.91 (2:04.02)                    
 
Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 3:49.19        2002                                            
                         M Liscinsky, E Moses, J Valdivieso, M Brado       
                3:50.09  NAT 2014 Winter National
                4:01.19  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics-AM  'A'            3:57.53    3:56.31 JNAT    40  
     1) Rhinehart, Sean E 21            2) Cook, Alexander F 21           
     3) Lierley, Jonathan D 21          4) Kampfe, Bryce A 20             
                  28.94       59.52 (59.52)     1:29.86 (30.34)   2:05.98 (1:06.46)
        2:31.97 (25.99)     3:03.05 (57.07)     3:28.38 (25.33)     3:56.31 (53.26)
  2 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:47.81    3:56.77 JNAT    34  
     1) Ginieczki, Christian B 15       2) Smith, Grayson T 18            
     3) Lewis, Rory B 17                4) Anderson, Hugh A 26            
                  29.58   1:00.83 (1:00.83)     1:31.29 (30.46)   2:06.78 (1:05.95)
        2:33.12 (26.34)     3:03.77 (56.99)     3:29.16 (25.39)     3:56.77 (53.00)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:55.07    3:58.49 JNAT    32  
     1) Mattera, Michael P 17           2) Cowden, Luke S 16              
     3) Towers, Zachary D 17            4) Plaschka, Justin T 17          
                  29.59   1:01.33 (1:01.33)     1:32.99 (31.66)   2:09.32 (1:07.99)
        2:36.17 (26.85)     3:07.23 (57.91)     3:31.40 (24.17)     3:58.49 (51.26)
  4 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       4:03.70    3:59.84 JNAT    30  
     1) Marsh, Andrew C 20              2) Hilton, Mark A 19              
     3) Parkhurst, Shawn S 22           4) Rommel, Charles T 21           
                  27.80       59.09 (59.09)     1:30.42 (31.33)   2:08.27 (1:09.18)
        2:35.05 (26.78)     3:05.82 (57.55)     3:31.17 (25.35)     3:59.84 (54.02)
  5 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             4:15.16    3:59.85 JNAT    28  
     1) Reisch, Lucas A 19              2) Stevens, Noah M 16             
     3) Howard, David J 18              4) Doser, Jeffrey W 18            
                  29.24       59.70 (59.70)     1:30.60 (30.90)   2:07.20 (1:07.50)
        2:34.35 (27.15)     3:05.93 (58.73)     3:31.34 (25.41)     3:59.85 (53.92)
  6 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    4:05.10    4:00.59 JNAT    26  
     1) Ahlberg, Joseph W 18            2) Gay, Sean P 15                 
     3) Takabayashi, Kazumu B 19        4) Pite, Alan J 18                
                          1:02.06 (1:02.06)                       2:09.50 (1:07.44)
                            3:05.55 (56.05)     4:00.59 (55.04)                    
  7 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       4:06.24    4:02.48         24  
     1) Duszynski, Andrew M 20          2) McLaughlin, Declan T 19        
     3) Patrum, William D 20            4) Westermeier, Christian S 19    
                  29.61   1:01.66 (1:01.66)     1:33.10 (31.44)   2:09.84 (1:08.18)
        2:36.66 (26.82)     3:08.39 (58.55)     3:33.36 (24.97)     4:02.48 (54.09)
  8 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       4:20.13    4:04.46         22  
     1) Pokornowski, Alec J 21          2) Marsh, Matthew C 16            
     3) Dirrigl, Daniel T 18            4) Collins, Allan J 17            
                  29.95   1:01.91 (1:01.91)     1:33.74 (31.83)   2:10.70 (1:08.79)
        2:38.25 (27.55)     3:09.90 (59.20)     3:35.53 (25.63)     4:04.46 (54.56)
  9 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      4:14.19    4:04.70         18  
     1) Smith, Quinn P 18               2) Beaudoin, Brandon T 18         
     3) Rowledge, Bobby B 18            4) Ludeke, Chris E 16             
                  28.40       59.38 (59.38)     1:31.25 (31.87)   2:09.09 (1:09.71)
        2:36.81 (27.72)     3:07.99 (58.90)     3:34.96 (26.97)     4:04.70 (56.71)
 10 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       4:06.44    4:05.60         14  
     1) Hsiung, Benjamin Z 17           2) Caprara, Alexander M 18        
     3) Uhrin, Brian M 17               4) Cagley, Noah J 17              
                  25.18   1:02.84 (1:02.84)     1:34.73 (31.89)   2:12.36 (1:09.52)
        2:39.71 (27.35)     3:11.92 (59.56)     3:37.21 (25.29)     4:05.60 (53.68)
 11 Westport/Weston Family Y Swim-CT  'A'       3:59.80    4:05.98         12  
     1) Williams, Daniel A 16           2) Gannon, Thomas R 17            
     3) Summers, Justin M 17            4) Hoin, John K 18                
                  31.66   1:04.12 (1:04.12)     1:36.43 (32.31)   2:13.45 (1:09.33)
        2:40.13 (26.68)     3:12.09 (58.64)     4:05.98 (53.89)                    
 12 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    3:58.04    4:06.20         10  
     1) Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash D 14   2) Walsh, Garrett C 17            
     3) Johnson, Duncan R 18            4) Brophy, Evan P 18              
                  29.79   1:01.52 (1:01.52)     1:32.93 (31.41)   2:12.19 (1:10.67)
        2:38.68 (26.49)     3:10.41 (58.22)     3:36.35 (25.94)     4:06.20 (55.79)
 13 Regency Park Swim Team-VA  'A'              4:13.70    4:06.33          8  
     1) Durocher, Thomas T 15           2) McKinnon, Colin R 17           
     3) Pearcy, David S 15              4) Morin, Alec M 19               
                  30.78   1:03.22 (1:03.22)     1:35.90 (32.68)   2:13.45 (1:10.23)
        2:40.58 (27.13)     3:12.04 (58.59)     3:36.93 (24.89)     4:06.33 (54.29)
 14 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'             3:35.48Y   4:07.03          6  
     1) Rich, Andrew A 20               2) Lanphear, Jack H 17            
     3) Wechter, Noah J 17              4) Damich, Drew L 17              
                  29.81   1:01.98 (1:01.98)     1:35.46 (33.48)   2:14.02 (1:12.04)
        2:41.03 (27.01)     3:12.65 (58.63)     3:38.51 (25.86)     4:07.03 (54.38)
 15 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       4:11.57    4:07.81          4  
     1) Bray, Spencer E 20              2) Martin, Joseph D 19            
     3) Stegemoller, Sean C 21          4) McCauley, William W 19         
                  30.49   1:01.89 (1:01.89)     1:34.35 (32.46)   2:11.60 (1:09.71)
        2:39.39 (27.79)   3:12.67 (1:01.07)     3:38.55 (25.88)     4:07.81 (55.14)
 16 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           3:56.82    4:07.90          2  
     1) Gibble, Bradley E 18            2) Hardy, Carter F 17             
     3) Fenstermacher, Auckie J 16      4) Woodman, Joseph A 21           
                  29.82   1:01.77 (1:01.77)     1:33.98 (32.21)   2:13.04 (1:11.27)
        2:40.97 (27.93)   3:13.50 (1:00.46)     3:39.45 (25.95)     4:07.90 (54.40)
 17 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                     3:41.06Y   4:09.47        
     1) Campbell, Nicholas C 19         2) Anderson, Garrett P 16         
     3) Marshall, Kyle W 17             4) Pollock, Jonathan A 14         
                          1:02.28 (1:02.28)                       2:13.46 (1:11.18)
                            3:13.33 (59.87)     4:09.47 (56.14)                    
 18 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:58.84    4:12.46        
     1) Rivoal, Leo B 17                2) Quinones, Christopher D 16     
     3) Juranovic, Gabriel A 18         4) Glas, Aaron I 16               
                  31.04   1:03.27 (1:03.27)     1:36.44 (33.17)   2:13.47 (1:10.20)
        2:41.80 (28.33)   3:14.48 (1:01.01)     3:42.37 (27.89)     4:12.46 (57.98)
 19 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'B'           4:09.22    4:12.52        
     1) Erdley, Seth M 16               2) Etter, Jackson L 17            
     3) Woodman, Nate S 16              4) Schrock, Christopher I 19      
                  31.10   1:03.05 (1:03.05)     1:37.56 (34.51)   2:15.40 (1:12.35)
        2:43.67 (28.27)   3:16.64 (1:01.24)     3:43.07 (26.43)     4:12.52 (55.88)
 20 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        4:09.36    4:12.76        
     1) Park, Alex 14                   2) Scott, Thomas H 19             
     3) Devito, Matthew L 17            4) Gordin, James H 17             
                          1:03.88 (1:03.88)                       2:15.13 (1:11.25)
                          3:15.61 (1:00.48)     4:12.76 (57.15)                    
 21 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     4:13.46    4:13.58        
     1) Gordon, Ryan D 18               2) Gordon, Luther W 16            
     3) Matz, William C 16              4) Strayer, Aidan H 17            
                              59.34 (59.34)                       2:12.25 (1:12.91)
                          3:14.36 (1:02.11)     4:13.58 (59.22)                    
 22 Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm-AM  'A'       3:34.90Y   4:15.65        
     1) Tavoletti, Vincent F 17         2) Litwin, Daniel E 19            
     3) Brinkhoff, Erik J 19            4) Sell, Steven C 15              
                  31.24   1:03.97 (1:03.97)     1:36.49 (32.52)   2:14.53 (1:10.56)
        2:44.70 (30.17)   3:19.67 (1:05.14)     3:45.94 (26.27)     4:15.65 (55.98)
 23 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:11.65    4:17.63        
     1) O'Shea, Chris M 15              2) Stange, Andrew R 15            
     3) Nilsson, Evan A 16              4) Kaplan, Zach I 17              
                  31.21   1:03.48 (1:03.48)     1:38.72 (35.24)   2:20.33 (1:16.85)
        2:48.69 (28.36)   3:22.66 (1:02.33)     3:48.04 (25.38)     4:17.63 (54.97)
 24 Webster Swim Association-NI  'A'            4:16.68    4:17.85        
     1) Wahl, Alec J 15                 2) Wahl, Zachary J 23             
     3) Wahl, Matthew R 23              4) Steve, Paul W 17               
                          1:06.91 (1:06.91)                       2:21.01 (1:14.10)
                            3:20.94 (59.93)     4:17.85 (56.91)                    
 25 West Allegheny Aqua Club-AM  'A'            4:18.46    4:20.11        
     1) Kocher, Michael C 15            2) Currey, Derek S 15             
     3) Crumrine, Bill G 18             4) Palochak, Logan R 16           
                  30.67   1:03.52 (1:03.52)     1:38.44 (34.92)   2:19.43 (1:15.91)
        2:47.64 (28.21)   3:23.03 (1:03.60)     3:49.60 (26.57)     4:20.11 (57.08)
 26 Chartiers Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'          4:15.81    4:22.31        
     1) Kwalick, Matt P 16              2) Nincke, Griffin B 17           
     3) Harkins, Harry C 15             4) Noel, Matt C 18                
                  31.49   1:05.32 (1:05.32)     1:40.68 (35.36)   2:22.08 (1:16.76)
        2:50.69 (28.61)   3:24.47 (1:02.39)     3:51.38 (26.91)     4:22.31 (57.84)
 -- Team Pittsburgh Aquatics-AM  'B'            3:50.37         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Tankle, Matthew G 20            2) Nosbisch, Luke M 22            
     3) Vogel, Martin V 21              4) Sweeney, David M 20            
                  28.41       58.66 (58.66)     1:27.85 (29.19)   2:02.27 (1:03.61)
        2:28.40 (26.13)     2:57.82 (55.55)     3:21.38 (23.56)          DQ (50.43)




 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 25.58        2012 Ann Fittin, TERP-PV                          
                26.69  NAT 2014 Winter National
                26.99  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Knight, Haylee M    16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE       NT      27.10        
  2 Grant, Sammie I     13 MACHINE-PV                NT      27.92        
  3 Mathis, Sydney M    15 MACHINE-PV                NT      28.49        
  4 Tretter, Madisen R  19 Una Mlac-AM               NT      29.09        
  5 Javens, Delaney C   16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM       NT      30.22        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 25.58        2012 Ann Fittin, TERP-PV                          
                26.69  NAT 2014 Winter National
                26.99  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandes, Hannah   15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM       NT      28.99        
  2 Stearns, Lindsay D  18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT      30.41        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 25.58        2012 Ann Fittin, TERP-PV                          
                26.69  NAT 2014 Winter National
                26.99  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rauth, Shannon E    18 Upper Main Line-MA        NT      25.94 NAT    
  2 Knight, Haylee M    16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE       NT      26.91 JNAT   
  3 Clabeaux, Jacqueli  14 York Swim Club-PV         NT      27.33        
  4 Melofchik, Gloria   18 University at Bu-NI       NT      28.22        
  5 Grassi, Micaela S   16 York Swim Club-PV         NT      28.73        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 55.93        2012 Cierra Runge, NBAC-MD                        
                57.69  NAT 2014 Winter National
                58.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hespeler, Jessica   19 Connecticut Aqua-CT       NT      56.87 NAT    
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 55.93        2012 Cierra Runge, NBAC-MD                        
                57.69  NAT 2014 Winter National
                58.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karr, Caitlyn M     21 Una Psu-MA                NT      57.05 NAT    
                  27.53       57.05 (29.52)                                        
  2 Mavrova, Gloriya D  19 Potomac Marlins-PV        NT    1:00.15        
                  28.49     1:00.15 (31.66)                                        
  3 Spradling, Paige M  18 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT    1:00.31        
                  29.22     1:00.31 (31.09)                                        
  4 Browne, Elizabeth   19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       NT    1:01.49        
  5 Shapiro, Alison J   16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT    1:03.34        
  5 Javens, Devin C     15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM       NT    1:03.34        
                  30.52     1:03.34 (32.82)                                        
  7 Fernandes, Hannah   15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM       NT    1:03.35        
  8 Gyurina, Angela R   16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT    1:04.25        
                  30.14     1:04.25 (34.11)                                        
  9 Javens, Delaney C   16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM       NT    1:08.32        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 55.93        2012 Cierra Runge, NBAC-MD                        
                57.69  NAT 2014 Winter National
                58.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Katherine   16 Unattached-NE             NT    1:00.35        
                  28.82     1:00.35 (31.53)                                        
  2 Fusco, Abigail H    18 Mandell Jewish C-CT       NT    1:00.87        
                  28.89     1:00.87 (31.98)                                        
  3 Kozlina, Alexa R    14 Jewish Community-AM       NT    1:01.24        
                  30.01     1:01.24 (31.23)                                        
  4 Saba, Farrin E      17 MACHINE-PV                NT    1:02.53        
                  29.62     1:02.53 (32.91)                                        
  5 Phillips, Molly L   17 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM       NT    1:04.07        
                  30.13     1:04.07 (33.94)                                        
  6 Mathis, Sydney M    15 MACHINE-PV                NT    1:04.65        
                  30.12     1:04.65 (34.53)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 55.93        2012 Cierra Runge, NBAC-MD                        
                57.69  NAT 2014 Winter National
                58.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silpacharn, Pim     17 Snow Swimming-PV          NT    1:02.19        
                  29.69     1:02.19 (32.50)                                        
  2 Null, Siani A       17 Pine Richland Aq-AM       NT    1:02.84        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 1:59.23        2008 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
                2:04.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:05.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGovern, Meaghan   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR        NT    2:12.82        
                                1:04.53 ( )   2:12.82 (1:08.29)                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 1:59.23        2008 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
                2:04.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:05.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bender, Dana K      15 Star Swimming-NI          NT    2:26.11        
                                1:10.31 ( )   2:26.11 (1:15.80)                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 1:59.23        2008 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
                2:04.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:05.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brinkhoff, Allison  18 Bethel Park Recr-AM       NT    2:11.77        
                  30.64     1:03.82 (33.18)     1:38.47 (34.65)     2:11.77 (33.30)
  2 Thomas, Sydney F    15 Star Swimming-NI          NT    2:12.12        
                  30.02     1:02.79 (32.77)     1:37.68 (34.89)     2:12.12 (34.44)
  3 Dominger, Jacqueli  17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR       NT    2:12.91        
                                1:04.50 ( )   2:12.91 (1:08.41)                    
  4 Kegel, Samantha J   17 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT    2:13.72        
                  30.73     1:04.55 (33.82)     1:39.42 (34.87)     2:13.72 (34.30)
  5 Bumgarner, Hannah   16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT    2:15.43        
                  31.48     1:05.67 (34.19)     1:40.78 (35.11)     2:15.43 (34.65)
  6 Regan, Grace C      15 Regional YMCA of-CT       NT    2:17.58        
                                1:07.16 ( )   2:17.58 (1:10.42)                    
  7 Coyne, Aileen E     16 Westport/Weston-CT        NT    2:19.31        
                                1:06.28 ( )   2:19.31 (1:13.03)                    
  8 Javens, Devin C     15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM       NT    2:20.63        
                  31.56     1:06.22 (34.66)     1:42.73 (36.51)     2:20.63 (37.90)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 1:59.23        2008 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
                2:04.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:05.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Meghan S      16 Exeter Swim Team-NE       NT    2:20.84        
                  32.01     1:07.76 (35.75)     1:44.28 (36.52)     2:20.84 (36.56)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 4:04.86        2008 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
                4:20.79  NAT 2014 Winter National
                4:23.79  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kegel, Samantha J   17 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT    4:44.25        
                  30.71     1:05.11 (34.40)     1:41.99 (36.88)     2:19.15 (37.16)
        2:55.81 (36.66)     3:32.85 (37.04)     4:09.19 (36.34)     4:44.25 (35.06)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 4:04.86        2008 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
                4:20.79  NAT 2014 Winter National
                4:23.79  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Obando, Natalie M   17 Potomac Marlins-PV        NT    4:42.54        
                  31.36     1:05.52 (34.16)     1:40.31 (34.79)     2:16.67 (36.36)
        2:52.61 (35.94)     3:29.81 (37.20)     4:06.22 (36.41)     4:42.54 (36.32)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 4:04.86        2008 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
                4:20.79  NAT 2014 Winter National
                4:23.79  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regan, Grace C      15 Regional YMCA of-CT       NT    4:45.07        
                                1:08.32 ( )                             2:21.19 ( )
                                3:34.17 ( )   4:45.07 (1:10.90)                    
  2 Bumgarner, Hannah   16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT    4:52.77        
                                1:09.11 ( )                             2:23.22 ( )
                                3:38.93 ( )   4:52.77 (1:13.84)                    
  3 Colville, Caroline  15 Jewish Community-AM       NT    4:53.21        
                                1:09.30 ( )                             2:23.51 ( )
                                3:38.68 ( )   4:53.21 (1:14.53)                    
  4 Mendelson, Emily J  15 Regional YMCA of-CT       NT    4:57.77        
                  33.34     1:09.89 (36.55)     1:47.74 (37.85)     2:25.77 (38.03)
        3:04.36 (38.59)     3:42.16 (37.80)     4:20.70 (38.54)     4:57.77 (37.07)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 1:02.61        2009 Jessica Guro, ABF-ME                       
                1:05.49  NAT 2014 Winter National
                1:05.99  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Samson, Julia E     16 Albany Starfish-AD        NT    1:06.88        
  2 Saba, Farrin E      17 MACHINE-PV                NT    1:11.20        
                  34.29     1:11.20 (36.91)                                        
  3 Ross, Logan A       17 Mason Makos Swim-PV       NT    1:12.67        
                  35.97     1:12.67 (36.70)                                        
  4 Anderson, Emily N   16 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    1:13.09        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 1:02.61        2009 Jessica Guro, ABF-ME                       
                1:05.49  NAT 2014 Winter National
                1:05.99  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melofchik, Gloria   18 University at Bu-NI       NT    1:10.04        
  2 Shemet, Nancy K     17 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    1:10.73        
  3 Reddon, Alexandra   16 Star Swimming-NI          NT    1:12.47        
                  34.97     1:12.47 (37.50)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 1:02.61        2009 Jessica Guro, ABF-ME                       
                1:05.49  NAT 2014 Winter National
                1:05.99  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bender, Dana K      15 Star Swimming-NI          NT    1:12.64        
                  34.99     1:12.64 (37.65)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:13.30        2014 Brooke Zeiger, ABF-NE                      
                2:19.89  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:20.69  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slaughter, Phoebe   15 Piranha Swimming-CT       NT    2:21.33        
                                1:08.71 ( )   2:21.33 (1:12.62)                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:13.30        2014 Brooke Zeiger, ABF-NE                      
                2:19.89  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:20.69  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willie, Cassandra   16 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    2:30.41        
                  34.09     1:12.94 (38.85)     1:52.42 (39.48)     2:30.41 (37.99)
  2 Lynch, Kathleen M   15 Millcreek Swim T-AM       NT    2:31.79        
                  34.21     1:11.95 (37.74)     1:51.86 (39.91)     2:31.79 (39.93)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:13.30        2014 Brooke Zeiger, ABF-NE                      
                2:19.89  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:20.69  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosado, Laura M     13 Omni-CT                   NT    2:26.32        
                  33.57     1:10.31 (36.74)     1:47.84 (37.53)     2:26.32 (38.48)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 1:08.90        2002 Masami Tanaka, CUBU-PV                     
                1:13.79  NAT 2014 Winter National
                1:14.29  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groves, Sabrina L   17 Una York-PV               NT    1:23.45        
                  38.29     1:23.45 (45.16)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 1:08.90        2002 Masami Tanaka, CUBU-PV                     
                1:13.79  NAT 2014 Winter National
                1:14.29  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Antal, Katie E      18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM       NT    1:15.45        
                  34.69     1:15.45 (40.76)                                        
  2 Vitolins, Anna M    15 Schenectady-Sara-AD       NT    1:18.90        
                  36.99     1:18.90 (41.91)                                        
  3 Smith, Katie I      17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE       NT    1:20.12        
                  37.42     1:20.12 (42.70)                                        
  4 Anderson, Emily N   16 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    1:21.49        
                  39.65     1:21.49 (41.84)                                        
  5 Matteson, Sydney A  16 Una Star-NI               NT    1:22.20        
  6 Schoenfeld, Sarah   16 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    1:23.14        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 1:08.90        2002 Masami Tanaka, CUBU-PV                     
                1:13.79  NAT 2014 Winter National
                1:14.29  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coghill, Courtney   16 Team Pittsburgh-AM        NT    1:17.17        
                  36.39     1:17.17 (40.78)                                        
  2 Dean, Frances E     17 Una Pra-AM                NT    1:18.14        
                  37.38     1:18.14 (40.76)                                        
  3 Arzaga, Anastasia   16 Star Swimming-NI          NT    1:19.28        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:27.06        2002 Masami Tanaka, CUBU-PV                     
                2:39.19  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:40.09  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Degroff, Olivia A   16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT       NT    2:50.80        
                  38.17     1:21.29 (43.12)     2:06.29 (45.00)     2:50.80 (44.51)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:27.06        2002 Masami Tanaka, CUBU-PV                     
                2:39.19  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:40.09  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruh, Jamie E        20 Duquesne Univeri-AM       NT    2:59.83        
                                1:27.11 ( )   2:59.83 (1:32.72)                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:27.06        2002 Masami Tanaka, CUBU-PV                     
                2:39.19  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:40.09  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Alexa K    16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ       NT    2:44.06        
                                1:17.37 ( )   2:44.06 (1:26.69)                    
  2 Smith, Katie I      17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE       NT    2:57.77        
                                1:22.47 ( )   2:57.77 (1:35.30)                    
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 59.78        2004 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
              1:03.19  NAT 2014 Winter National
              1:03.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Alize K      16 Star Swimming-NI          NT    1:09.56        
                  32.04     1:09.56 (37.52)                                        
  2 Minigell, Theresa   17 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT    1:11.47        
                  33.42     1:11.47 (38.05)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 59.78        2004 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
              1:03.19  NAT 2014 Winter National
              1:03.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matteson, Sydney A  16 Una Star-NI               NT    1:10.17        
                  32.71     1:10.17 (37.46)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 59.78        2004 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
              1:03.19  NAT 2014 Winter National
              1:03.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spradling, Paige M  18 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT    1:08.12        
                  31.69     1:08.12 (36.43)                                        
  2 Bourdelais, Elise   16 Mason Makos Swim-PV       NT    1:08.37        
                  31.82     1:08.37 (36.55)                                        
  3 Ford, Amanda J      20 Team Pittsburgh-AM        NT    1:08.87        
  4 Tretter, Madisen R  19 Una Mlac-AM               NT    1:09.10        
                  32.16     1:09.10 (36.94)                                        
  5 Gray, Meghan S      16 Exeter Swim Team-NE       NT    1:10.80        
  6 Mendelson, Emily J  15 Regional YMCA of-CT       NT    1:11.38        
                  33.02     1:11.38 (38.36)                                        
  7 Gavigan, Casey L    16 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    1:11.89        
                  33.68     1:11.89 (38.21)                                        
  8 Parker, Charis L    19 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT    1:12.59        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:13.73        2012 Megan Brown, GMSC-NE                       
                2:17.89  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:19.59  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colville, Caroline  15 Jewish Community-AM       NT    2:38.03        
                                1:12.85 ( )   2:38.03 (1:25.18)                    
  2 Minigell, Theresa   17 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT    2:38.14        
                                1:12.95 ( )   2:38.14 (1:25.19)                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:13.73        2012 Megan Brown, GMSC-NE                       
                2:17.89  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:19.59  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Molly L   17 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM       NT    2:30.32        
                  32.68     1:11.71 (39.03)     1:51.00 (39.29)     2:30.32 (39.32)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:13.73        2012 Megan Brown, GMSC-NE                       
                2:17.89  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:19.59  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grassi, Micaela S   16 York Swim Club-PV         NT    2:34.25        
                  33.01     1:12.59 (39.58)     1:53.80 (41.21)     2:34.25 (40.45)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:13.73        2012 Megan Brown, GMSC-NE                       
                2:17.89  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:19.59  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morse, Natalie K    14 Schenectady-Sara-AD       NT    2:30.73        
                                1:10.08 ( )   2:30.73 (1:20.65)                    
  2 Mosca, Sarah E      19 Victor Swim Club-NI       NT    2:33.18        
                                1:12.48 ( )   2:33.18 (1:20.70)                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:16.35        2012 Meaghan Raab, HAC-MA                       
                2:21.89  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:22.49  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spinelli, Jasmine   16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    2:26.62        
                  31.32     1:09.04 (37.72)     1:53.09 (44.05)     2:26.62 (33.53)
  2 Castro, Olivia G    17 Camillus Swim Cl-NI       NT    2:37.20        
                  32.51     1:13.32 (40.81)     2:02.57 (49.25)     2:37.20 (34.63)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:16.35        2012 Meaghan Raab, HAC-MA                       
                2:21.89  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:22.49  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilf, Jenna R       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT    2:29.67        
                                1:11.71 ( )   2:29.67 (1:17.96)                    
  2 Holmes, Abbey A     16 FAST!-PV                  NT    2:31.04        
                                1:12.30 ( )   2:31.04 (1:18.74)                    
  3 Jansen, Holly E     14 Potomac Marlins-PV        NT    2:32.07        
                                1:13.39 ( )   2:32.07 (1:18.68)                    
  4 Obando, Natalie M   17 Potomac Marlins-PV        NT    2:32.47        
                  33.36     1:09.77 (36.41)     1:57.15 (47.38)     2:32.47 (35.32)
  5 Shemet, Nancy K     17 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    2:33.68        
                  32.88     1:11.58 (38.70)     1:59.63 (48.05)     2:33.68 (34.05)
  6 Degroff, Olivia A   16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT       NT    2:33.98        
                  34.01     1:15.36 (41.35)     1:57.85 (42.49)     2:33.98 (36.13)
  7 Schoenfeld, Sarah   16 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    2:42.00        
                  34.65     1:18.48 (43.83)     2:04.68 (46.20)     2:42.00 (37.32)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:16.35        2012 Meaghan Raab, HAC-MA                       
                2:21.89  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:22.49  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Casey L    16 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    2:30.62        
                  31.99     1:08.00 (36.01)     1:55.83 (47.83)     2:30.62 (34.79)
  2 Stearns, Lindsay D  18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    2:30.72        
                  29.81     1:08.92 (39.11)     1:54.60 (45.68)     2:30.72 (36.12)
  3 Ruh, Jamie E        20 Duquesne Univeri-AM       NT    2:37.07        
                  32.24     1:14.21 (41.97)     1:59.69 (45.48)     2:37.07 (37.38)
  4 Sagasta, Julia A    16 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT    2:39.45        
                  33.35     1:15.10 (41.75)     2:02.49 (47.39)     2:39.45 (36.96)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:16.35        2012 Meaghan Raab, HAC-MA                       
                2:21.89  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:22.49  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dean, Frances E     17 Una Pra-AM                NT    2:32.32        
                                1:13.66 ( )   2:32.32 (1:18.66)                    
  2 Parker, Charis L    19 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT    2:37.23        
                                1:16.47 ( )   2:37.23 (1:20.76)                    
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 4:48.43        2003 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
                4:58.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                5:01.89  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Sydney F    15 Star Swimming-NI          NT    5:22.95        
                  33.39     1:11.04 (37.65)     1:51.08 (40.04)     2:31.52 (40.44)
        3:19.88 (48.36)     4:08.95 (49.07)     4:46.40 (37.45)     5:22.95 (36.55)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 4:48.43        2003 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
                4:58.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                5:01.89  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silbert, Jordan F   16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    5:04.60        
                                1:06.89 ( )                             2:25.09 ( )
                                3:56.11 ( )   5:04.60 (1:08.49)                    
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 4:48.43        2003 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
                4:58.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                5:01.89  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morse, Natalie K    14 Schenectady-Sara-AD       NT    5:16.88        
                                1:10.08 ( )                             2:35.02 ( )
                                4:02.98 ( )   5:16.88 (1:13.90)                    
  2 Sagasta, Julia A    16 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT    5:33.35        
                                1:14.82 ( )                             2:41.25 ( )
                                4:17.69 ( )   5:33.35 (1:15.66)                    
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 23.10        2012 Zachary Hayden, CUBU-PV                      
                23.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                24.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callander, Matthew  17 MACHINE-PV                NT      25.73        
  2 Chamberlain, Josh   17 Chartiers Valley-AM       NT      26.11        
  3 Harkins, Harry C    15 Chartiers Valley-AM       NT      26.28        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 23.10        2012 Zachary Hayden, CUBU-PV                      
                23.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                24.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lovasik, Brian D    17 North Hills Aqua-AM       NT      24.28 JNAT   
  2 Saberski, Erik T    19 Meriden Silver F-CT       NT      24.91        
  3 McNair, Everett C   18 Adirondack Bluef-AD       NT      25.16        
  4 Gryski, Benjamin M  15 Potomac Marlins-PV        NT      27.06        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 23.10        2012 Zachary Hayden, CUBU-PV                      
                23.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                24.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brophy, Evan P      18 MACHINE-PV                NT      25.57        
  2 Tavoletti, Vincent  17 Bethel Park Recr-AM       NT      25.91        
  3 Crumrine, Bill G    18 WAAC-AM                   NT      26.47        
  4 Nincke, Griffin B   17 Chartiers Valley-AM       NT      26.83        
  5 McMurtrie, Gary M   15 WAAC-AM                   NT      26.84        
  6 Kost, Michael A     17 Blue Wave Swim T-PV       NT      27.11        
  7 Lanphear, Jack H    17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT      27.20        
  8 Le, Michael T       18 Star Swimming-NI          NT      27.31        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 23.10        2012 Zachary Hayden, CUBU-PV                      
                23.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                24.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gavin W     18 Star Swimming-NI          NT      26.29        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 50.62        2009 Matt McLean, SNOW-PV                         
                51.79  NAT 2014 Winter National
                52.89  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R    15 Three Village Sw-MR       NT      56.59        
                  27.27       56.59 (29.32)                                        
  2 McMurtrie, Gary M   15 WAAC-AM                   NT      59.45        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 50.62        2009 Matt McLean, SNOW-PV                         
                51.79  NAT 2014 Winter National
                52.89  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zaubler, William S  17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT      55.34        
                  26.03       55.34 (29.31)                                        
  2 Mihailescu, Andrei  16 Una Mlac-AM               NT      55.38        
                  25.77       55.38 (29.61)                                        
  3 Brophy, Evan P      18 MACHINE-PV                NT      55.49        
                  26.46       55.49 (29.03)                                        
  4 Bishop, Zachary C   16 Exeter Swim Team-NE       NT      56.25        
                  26.50       56.25 (29.75)                                        
  5 Callander, Matthew  17 MACHINE-PV                NT      56.69        
                  27.09       56.69 (29.60)                                        
  6 Uhrin, Brian M      17 Jewish Community-AM       NT      58.33        
                  27.77       58.33 (30.56)                                        
  7 Acosta, Isaiah J    14 Star Swimming-NI          NT      59.71        
                  28.63       59.71 (31.08)                                        
  8 Strittmatter, Xavi  16 Star Swimming-NI          NT      59.91        
                  28.79       59.91 (31.12)                                        
  9 McLaughlin, Riley   15 Star Swimming-NI          NT    1:00.20        
                  28.63     1:00.20 (31.57)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 50.62        2009 Matt McLean, SNOW-PV                         
                51.79  NAT 2014 Winter National
                52.89  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Clayton   20 Unattached-AM             NT      56.67        
                  26.91       56.67 (29.76)                                        
  2 Gryski, Benjamin M  15 Potomac Marlins-PV        NT      57.51        
                  27.58       57.51 (29.93)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 50.62        2009 Matt McLean, SNOW-PV                         
                51.79  NAT 2014 Winter National
                52.89  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kost, Michael A     17 Blue Wave Swim T-PV       NT      58.47        
                  27.68       58.47 (30.79)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 1:50.32        2009 Matt McLean, SNOW-PV                       
                1:53.29  NAT 2014 Winter National
                1:56.29  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saenger, Ryan C     20 Clarence Swim Cl-NI       NT    2:02.27        
                  28.31       59.09 (30.78)     1:30.99 (31.90)     2:02.27 (31.28)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 1:50.32        2009 Matt McLean, SNOW-PV                       
                1:53.29  NAT 2014 Winter National
                1:56.29  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Samuel Q    16 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT    2:03.37        
                  28.76       59.92 (31.16)     1:32.10 (32.18)     2:03.37 (31.27)
  2 Cummings, Clayton   20 Unattached-AM             NT    2:03.48        
                  27.93       58.59 (30.66)     1:31.15 (32.56)     2:03.48 (32.33)
  3 Acosta, Isaiah J    14 Star Swimming-NI          NT    2:09.76        
                                1:02.26 ( )   2:09.76 (1:07.50)                    
  4 Puskovitch, Ivan M  13 Germantown Acade-MA       NT    2:11.17        
                  30.01     1:02.55 (32.54)     1:36.48 (33.93)     2:11.17 (34.69)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 1:50.32        2009 Matt McLean, SNOW-PV                       
                1:53.29  NAT 2014 Winter National
                1:56.29  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Garrett   16 Potomac Marlins-PV        NT    2:07.52        
                  28.47     1:00.50 (32.03)     1:34.78 (34.28)     2:07.52 (32.74)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 1:50.32        2009 Matt McLean, SNOW-PV                       
                1:53.29  NAT 2014 Winter National
                1:56.29  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Chris M     15 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    2:02.26        
                  28.43       59.52 (31.09)     1:31.33 (31.81)     2:02.26 (30.93)
  2 Barry, Kyle         15 Team Suffolk-MR           NT    2:04.02        
                  28.50       59.91 (31.41)     1:31.65 (31.74)     2:04.02 (32.37)
  3 Mahoney, Jack R     16 Millcreek Swim T-AM       NT    2:09.24        
                  28.70     1:00.59 (31.89)     1:34.60 (34.01)     2:09.24 (34.64)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 3:57.96        2004 John Cole, BOSS-NE                         
                4:01.09  NAT 2014 Winter National
                4:06.29  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Garrett   16 Potomac Marlins-PV        NT    4:28.04        
                  28.98     1:01.99 (33.01)     1:36.42 (34.43)     2:10.70 (34.28)
        2:45.22 (34.52)     3:19.66 (34.44)     3:53.88 (34.22)     4:28.04 (34.16)
  2 Pollock, Jonathan   14 Potomac Marlins-PV        NT    4:30.56        
                  30.18     1:04.47 (34.29)     1:39.08 (34.61)     2:14.41 (35.33)
        2:47.29 (32.88)     3:22.28 (34.99)     3:57.32 (35.04)     4:30.56 (33.24)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 3:57.96        2004 John Cole, BOSS-NE                         
                4:01.09  NAT 2014 Winter National
                4:06.29  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Samuel Q    16 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT    4:19.44        
                  29.54     1:01.48 (31.94)     1:34.32 (32.84)     2:07.20 (32.88)
        2:40.35 (33.15)     3:13.66 (33.31)     3:47.04 (33.38)     4:19.44 (32.40)
  2 Wechter, Noah J     17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT    4:20.20        
                  29.13     1:01.39 (32.26)     1:34.44 (33.05)     2:07.95 (33.51)
        2:40.96 (33.01)     3:14.40 (33.44)     3:47.56 (33.16)     4:20.20 (32.64)
  3 Pokornowski, James  17 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT    4:25.30        
                  29.33     1:01.91 (32.58)     1:34.86 (32.95)     2:08.53 (33.67)
        2:42.19 (33.66)     3:16.58 (34.39)     3:51.04 (34.46)     4:25.30 (34.26)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 3:57.96        2004 John Cole, BOSS-NE                         
                4:01.09  NAT 2014 Winter National
                4:06.29  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Konik, Justin R     13 Star Swimming-NI          NT    4:23.04        
                  30.96     1:04.11 (33.15)     1:36.78 (32.67)     2:09.69 (32.91)
        2:42.57 (32.88)     3:16.82 (34.25)     3:50.66 (33.84)     4:23.04 (32.38)
  2 Dinunzio, Matthew   16 Jewish Community-AM       NT    4:30.63        
                  30.45     1:03.64 (33.19)     1:37.22 (33.58)     2:11.57 (34.35)
        2:45.78 (34.21)     3:19.53 (33.75)     3:55.10 (35.57)     4:30.63 (35.53)
  3 Sell, Steven C      15 Bethel Park Recr-AM       NT    4:31.33        
                  30.39     1:03.78 (33.39)     1:37.98 (34.20)     2:12.61 (34.63)
        2:47.32 (34.71)     3:22.28 (34.96)     3:56.98 (34.70)     4:31.33 (34.35)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 54.84        2013 Shane Ryan, UN-MA                            
                58.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                59.69  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Traub, Matthew S    17 Mandell Jewish C-CT       NT      59.75        
                  28.69       59.75 (31.06)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 54.84        2013 Shane Ryan, UN-MA                            
                58.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                59.69  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, Joseph A      16 Lansing Cats-NI           NT    1:09.46        
                  34.49     1:09.46 (34.97)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 54.84        2013 Shane Ryan, UN-MA                            
                58.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                59.69  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mortimer, Austin M  18 Franklin Area Sw-AM       NT    1:01.75        
                  29.97     1:01.75 (31.78)                                        
  2 Barry, Kyle         15 Team Suffolk-MR           NT    1:04.38        
                  31.10     1:04.38 (33.28)                                        
  3 Marilley, Andrew W  15 Camillus Swim Cl-NI       NT    1:04.96        
                  31.61     1:04.96 (33.35)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 54.84        2013 Shane Ryan, UN-MA                            
                58.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                59.69  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maurer, Michael O   14 Star Swimming-NI          NT    1:05.47        
                  31.57     1:05.47 (33.90)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:00.44        2014 Connor Green, ABF-NE                       
                2:06.69  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:09.59  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wisner, Kai S       15 Camillus Swim Cl-NI       NT    2:20.14        
                                1:08.67 ( )   2:20.14 (1:11.47)                    
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:00.44        2014 Connor Green, ABF-NE                       
                2:06.69  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:09.59  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, Joseph A      16 Lansing Cats-NI           NT    2:24.98        
                  34.77     1:11.56 (36.79)     1:48.57 (37.01)     2:24.98 (36.41)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:00.44        2014 Connor Green, ABF-NE                       
                2:06.69  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:09.59  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pokornowski, James  17 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT    2:21.14        
                  32.09     1:06.63 (34.54)     1:42.85 (36.22)     2:21.14 (38.29)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 1:01.91        2002 Ed Moses, CUBU-PV                          
                  51.79  NAT 2014 Winter National
                1:07.59  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Husch, Stephen D    17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    1:07.33 JNAT   
                  31.40     1:07.33 (35.93)                                        
  2 Gabriel, Joaquin S  16 Snow Swimming-PV          NT    1:08.92        
  3 Crouch, Phillip E   16 Snow Swimming-PV          NT    1:09.89        
                  32.55     1:09.89 (37.34)                                        
  4 Presgraves, Samuel  18 Snow Swimming-PV          NT    1:10.65        
                  33.31     1:10.65 (37.34)                                        
  5 Ludeke, Chris E     16 Schenectady-Sara-AD       NT    1:11.54        
  6 Sagasta, Justin R   16 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT    1:15.04        
                  35.19     1:15.04 (39.85)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 1:01.91        2002 Ed Moses, CUBU-PV                          
                  51.79  NAT 2014 Winter National
                1:07.59  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gartland, John P    21 Unattached-MA             NT    1:05.17 JNAT   
  2 Kreher, Kevin M     19 Una Clsc-NI               NT    1:07.26 JNAT   
                  31.57     1:07.26 (35.69)                                        
  3 Husch, Stephen D    17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    1:07.81        
                  31.49     1:07.81 (36.32)                                        
  4 Knabb, Oliver P     18 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT    1:08.19        
  5 Hilton, Mark A      19 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT    1:08.96        
                  32.46     1:08.96 (36.50)                                        
  6 Scott, Thomas H     19 Team Suffolk-MR           NT    1:09.63        
                  33.15     1:09.63 (36.48)                                        
  7 Walsh, Garrett C    17 MACHINE-PV                NT    1:11.05        
                  32.71     1:11.05 (38.34)                                        
  8 Matz, William C     16 Albany Starfish-AD        NT    1:12.03        
                  33.97     1:12.03 (38.06)                                        
  9 Pollock, Jonathan   14 Potomac Marlins-PV        NT    1:13.79        
 10 Currey, Derek S     15 WAAC-AM                   NT    1:18.37        
                  36.94     1:18.37 (41.43)                                        
 11 Maxwell, Brennan A  18 Blue Wave Swim T-PV       NT    1:24.85        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 1:01.91        2002 Ed Moses, CUBU-PV                          
                  51.79  NAT 2014 Winter National
                1:07.59  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crouch, Phillip E   16 Snow Swimming-PV          NT    1:10.54        
                  32.31     1:10.54 (38.23)                                        
  2 Damich, Drew L      17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT    1:12.13        
                  33.85     1:12.13 (38.28)                                        
  3 Tretter, Spencer D  16 Una Mlac-AM               NT    1:12.74        
                  34.32     1:12.74 (38.42)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:16.55        2008 Ryan Hurley, UN-PV                         
                2:22.89  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:27.19  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gollob, Sam T       14 York Swim Club-PV         NT    2:37.32        
                                1:14.38 ( )     1:55.27 (40.89)     2:37.32 (42.05)
  2 Rice, Samuel W      17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE       NT    2:47.30        
                  37.60     1:19.85 (42.25)     2:03.58 (43.73)     2:47.30 (43.72)
  3 Harris, Gavin W     18 Star Swimming-NI          NT    2:48.26        
                  37.95     1:19.76 (41.81)     2:05.30 (45.54)     2:48.26 (42.96)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:16.55        2008 Ryan Hurley, UN-PV                         
                2:22.89  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:27.19  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sagasta, Justin R   16 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT    2:40.61        
                  35.76     1:16.28 (40.52)     1:57.95 (41.67)     2:40.61 (42.66)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 54.27        2009 Sean Fletcher, MAKO-PV                       
                55.99  NAT 2014 Winter National
                57.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duszynski, Andrew   20 Star Swimming-NI          NT    1:02.27        
                  28.51     1:02.27 (33.76)                                        
  2 Hughes, Jack A      19 Sweet Home Aquat-NI       NT    1:04.67        
                  30.56     1:04.67 (34.11)                                        
  3 Le, Michael T       18 Star Swimming-NI          NT    1:04.71        
                  29.85     1:04.71 (34.86)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 54.27        2009 Sean Fletcher, MAKO-PV                       
                55.99  NAT 2014 Winter National
                57.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nincke, Griffin B   17 Chartiers Valley-AM       NT      56.84 JNAT   
                  27.27       56.84 (29.57)                                        
  2 Wechter, Noah J     17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT      58.63        
                  27.75       58.63 (30.88)                                        
  3 Uhrin, Brian M      17 Jewish Community-AM       NT      59.91        
                  28.00       59.91 (31.91)                                        
  4 Cagley, Noah J      17 Jewish Community-AM       NT      59.98        
  5 Mihailescu, Andrei  16 Una Mlac-AM               NT    1:00.09        
  6 Nilsson, Evan A     16 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    1:00.68        
                  28.56     1:00.68 (32.12)                                        
  7 Dikos, Stergios C   17 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT    1:06.55        
                  30.36     1:06.55 (36.19)                                        
 -- Jacome, Miguel M    14 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT         DQ        
      False start
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 54.27        2009 Sean Fletcher, MAKO-PV                       
                55.99  NAT 2014 Winter National
                57.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huffman, Richard T  17 Regional YMCA of-CT       NT    1:00.53        
  2 Whitesel, Taylor M  17 Mason Makos Swim-PV       NT    1:01.44        
                  29.14     1:01.44 (32.30)                                        
  3 Walsh, Garrett C    17 MACHINE-PV                NT    1:02.29        
  4 Marilley, Andrew W  15 Camillus Swim Cl-NI       NT    1:02.33        
  5 Knabb, Oliver P     18 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT    1:03.16        
                  29.31     1:03.16 (33.85)                                        
  6 Dinunzio, Matthew   16 Jewish Community-AM       NT    1:03.28        
                  29.64     1:03.28 (33.64)                                        
  7 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Long Island Expr-MR       NT    1:03.41        
                  29.51     1:03.41 (33.90)                                        
  8 Harkins, Harry C    15 Chartiers Valley-AM       NT    1:03.42        
  9 Gartland, John P    21 Unattached-MA             NT    1:04.11        
                  29.81     1:04.11 (34.30)                                        
 10 Sell, Steven C      15 Bethel Park Recr-AM       NT    1:04.94        
                  29.95     1:04.94 (34.99)                                        
 11 Strittmatter, Xavi  16 Star Swimming-NI          NT    1:05.37        
                  31.31     1:05.37 (34.06)                                        
 12 O'Shea, Chris M     15 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    1:05.84        
 13 Lanphear, Jack H    17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT    1:06.41        
                  31.78     1:06.41 (34.63)                                        
 14 Konik, Justin R     13 Star Swimming-NI          NT    1:06.58        
                  31.50     1:06.58 (35.08)                                        
 15 Essing, Nicholas J  19 Elite Rays Swim-PV        NT    1:06.92        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 54.27        2009 Sean Fletcher, MAKO-PV                       
                55.99  NAT 2014 Winter National
                57.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fissella, Tre D     16 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT      59.41        
                  27.40       59.41 (32.01)                                        
  2 Zaubler, William S  17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT      59.43        
                  26.66       59.43 (32.77)                                        
  3 Westermeier, Chris  19 Star Swimming-NI          NT    1:01.64        
  4 Ludeke, Chris E     16 Schenectady-Sara-AD       NT    1:02.94        
                  29.42     1:02.94 (33.52)                                        
  5 Palochak, Logan R   16 WAAC-AM                   NT    1:04.71        
  6 Liechty, Joe C      17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       NT    1:06.03        
  7 Kocher, Michael C   15 WAAC-AM                   NT    1:09.78        
                  31.16     1:09.78 (38.62)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:00.03        2003 Michael Raab, RMSC-PV                      
                2:04.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:08.19  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Zach I      17 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    2:15.81        
                                1:03.79 ( )   2:15.81 (1:12.02)                    
  2 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Long Island Expr-MR       NT    2:22.40        
                  30.37     1:06.84 (36.47)     1:44.29 (37.45)     2:22.40 (38.11)
  3 Saenger, Ryan C     20 Clarence Swim Cl-NI       NT    2:24.62        
                  32.33     1:09.86 (37.53)     1:46.33 (36.47)     2:24.62 (38.29)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:00.03        2003 Michael Raab, RMSC-PV                      
                2:04.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:08.19  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maurer, Michael O   14 Star Swimming-NI          NT    2:22.10        
                  30.26     1:07.59 (37.33)     1:44.48 (36.89)     2:22.10 (37.62)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:00.03        2003 Michael Raab, RMSC-PV                      
                2:04.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:08.19  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bullis, Grant R     18 Schenectady-Sara-AD       NT    2:13.45        
                  29.65     1:04.17 (34.52)     1:38.73 (34.56)     2:13.45 (34.72)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:01.47        2009 Bryan Collins, TXLA-ST                     
                2:08.19  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:10.49  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scerbo, Joseph T    15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    2:24.02        
                  30.11     1:08.25 (38.14)     1:49.82 (41.57)     2:24.02 (34.20)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:01.47        2009 Bryan Collins, TXLA-ST                     
                2:08.19  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:10.49  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Duncan R   18 MACHINE-PV                NT    2:12.77        
                  27.26     1:00.82 (33.56)     1:41.23 (40.41)     2:12.77 (31.54)
  2 Huffman, Richard T  17 Regional YMCA of-CT       NT    2:18.52        
                  28.61     1:04.18 (35.57)     1:46.41 (42.23)     2:18.52 (32.11)
  3 Jacome, Miguel M    14 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT    2:20.08        
                  29.44     1:06.96 (37.52)     1:48.29 (41.33)     2:20.08 (31.79)
  4 Kaplan, Zach I      17 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    2:21.16        
                  29.48     1:05.85 (36.37)     1:49.03 (43.18)     2:21.16 (32.13)
  5 Collins, Allan J    17 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT    2:21.35        
                  29.96     1:04.84 (34.88)     1:48.85 (44.01)     2:21.35 (32.50)
  6 Stange, Andrew R    15 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    2:22.84        
                  28.34     1:04.35 (36.01)     1:48.28 (43.93)     2:22.84 (34.56)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:01.47        2009 Bryan Collins, TXLA-ST                     
                2:08.19  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:10.49  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Daniel W      18 Una Lac-MA                NT    2:11.74        
                  28.22     1:02.71 (34.49)     1:41.61 (38.90)     2:11.74 (30.13)
  2 Gordon, Luther W    16 Albany Starfish-AD        NT    2:17.86        
                  30.26     1:05.95 (35.69)     1:47.41 (41.46)     2:17.86 (30.45)
  3 Meyers, Tyler       15 Long Island Expr-MR       NT    2:19.03        
                                1:05.46 ( )   2:19.03 (1:13.57)                    
  4 Mazur, Daniel J     21 Team Pittsburgh-AM        NT    2:21.08        
                  29.46     1:07.03 (37.57)     1:47.80 (40.77)     2:21.08 (33.28)
  5 Zapisek, Tyler Z    19 Camillus Swim Cl-NI       NT    2:21.31        
                  29.21     1:05.89 (36.68)     1:47.64 (41.75)     2:21.31 (33.67)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:01.47        2009 Bryan Collins, TXLA-ST                     
                2:08.19  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:10.49  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Carter F     17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       NT    2:17.23        
                                1:02.28 ( )   2:17.23 (1:14.95)                    
  2 Trzewik-Quinn, Sea  15 Hawks Swimming A-AD       NT    2:19.31        
                  29.84     1:04.58 (34.74)     1:47.15 (42.57)     2:19.31 (32.16)
  3 Pite, Charlie D     18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT       NT    2:20.08        
                                1:06.49 ( )   2:20.08 (1:13.59)                    
  4 Popovich, John P    17 Snow Swimming-PV          NT    2:21.02        
                                1:09.01 ( )   2:21.02 (1:12.01)                    
  5 Woodman, Nate S     16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       NT    2:21.08        
                  29.76     1:07.42 (37.66)     1:49.36 (41.94)     2:21.08 (31.72)
  6 Erdley, Seth M      16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       NT    2:21.20        
                  31.52     1:05.84 (34.32)     1:49.40 (43.56)     2:21.20 (31.80)
  7 Dziopa, Gregory     17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT       NT    2:23.69        
                  31.01     1:08.86 (37.85)     1:50.26 (41.40)     2:23.69 (33.43)
  8 Palochak, Logan R   16 WAAC-AM                   NT    2:24.27        
                  29.30     1:06.00 (36.70)     1:50.97 (44.97)     2:24.27 (33.30)
  9 Liechty, Joe C      17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       NT    2:24.69        
                  29.80     1:08.84 (39.04)     1:49.08 (40.24)     2:24.69 (35.61)
 10 Maxwell, Brennan A  18 Blue Wave Swim T-PV       NT    2:24.86        
                                1:03.70 ( )   2:24.86 (1:21.16)                    
 11 McLaughlin, Riley   15 Star Swimming-NI          NT    2:30.15        
                  30.74     1:08.57 (37.83)     1:56.31 (47.74)     2:30.15 (33.84)
 12 Currey, Derek S     15 WAAC-AM                   NT    2:33.77        
                  33.26     1:16.66 (43.40)     1:59.44 (42.78)     2:33.77 (34.33)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 4:16.83        2008 Pat Mellors, JCC-AM                        
                4:32.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                4:38.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nilsson, Evan A     16 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    4:59.14        
                  28.83     1:04.55 (35.72)     1:43.07 (38.52)     2:21.48 (38.41)
        3:06.48 (45.00)     3:53.13 (46.65)     4:25.54 (32.41)     4:59.14 (33.60)
  2 Pietroboni, Ashton  16 WAAC-AM                   NT    5:24.32        
                  33.61     1:15.52 (41.91)     1:56.93 (41.41)     2:39.26 (42.33)
        3:25.61 (46.35)     4:13.27 (47.66)     4:49.51 (36.24)     5:24.32 (34.81)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 4:16.83        2008 Pat Mellors, JCC-AM                        
                4:32.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                4:38.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Sea  15 Hawks Swimming A-AD       NT    4:56.67        
                  30.37     1:07.27 (36.90)     1:44.09 (36.82)     2:20.91 (36.82)
        3:04.90 (43.99)     3:50.37 (45.47)     4:23.91 (33.54)     4:56.67 (32.76)