Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 8/12/2014 04:26 PM
                  EZ LC AG Championship, Sanction #: VS-14-78                  
                               August 6-9, 2014                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 28.59   8/13/2005 Lia Neal, MR Zone-MR                         
 Meet Qualifying:  33.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skirboll, Zoe        9 AM                     30.69      29.77          9  
  2 Berger, Jill        10 Potomac Valley         30.14      29.95          7  
  3 Collmar, Yilinna    10 METRO                  31.33      30.36          6  
  4 Crowley, Tahlia     10 CT                     31.37      30.98          5  
  5 Peterson, Layne     10 NJS                    31.25      31.06          4  
  6 Pina, Amanda        10 NJS                    31.74      31.18          3  
  7 Yuan, Claire        10 CT                     31.93      31.52          2  
  8 Nguyen, Tammy       10 CT                     32.74      31.66          1  
  9 Ferguson, MacKenzi  10 Virginia Swimmin       31.92      31.79        
 10 Meisner, Catherine  10 NJS                    32.13      31.83        
 11 Sokolowski, Suzann  10 NI                     31.97      31.85        
 12 Tan, Mia            10 Virginia Swimmin       32.14      31.95        
 13 Cleal, Lilly        10 Potomac Valley         31.91      32.05        
 14 Dona, Hanani        10 Potomac Valley         32.65      32.09        
 15 Song, Chloe         10 NE                     32.02      32.17        
 16 Cunnane, Mackenzie  10 Potomac Valley         33.49      32.29        
 17 Meisner, Julia      10 NJS                    32.97      32.30        
 18 Cornish, Kristin    10 METRO                  32.57      32.31        
 18 Duffy, Kayleigh      9 Virginia Swimmin       32.23      32.31        
 20 Rongione, Natalia   10 Potomac Valley         31.96      32.33        
 21 Hovis, Sophia       10 Potomac Valley         32.48      32.48        
 22 Romanelli, Ava      10 NJS                    33.64      32.56        
 23 Hagberg, Maddie     10 CT                     32.46      32.57        
 24 Marstellar, Isabel  10 Virginia Swimmin       32.76      32.62        
 25 Hallmark, Kate      10 Potomac Valley         33.09      32.64        
 26 Johnston, Sabrina   10 METRO                  33.11      32.68        
 27 Matthias, Jade       9 Middle Atlantic        33.52      32.70        
 28 McGrath, Keira      10 NE                     33.44      32.72        
 29 Ott, Elke           10 METRO                  32.46      32.73        
 30 Huang, Avery         9 Virginia Swimmin       32.60      32.75        
 30 LaBree, Alexis      10 ME                     32.30      32.75        
 32 Tsai, Sarah          9 METRO                  32.75      32.77        
 33 Amster, Ella         9 NJS                    33.51      32.80        
 34 Sargent, Madison    10 NI                     33.59      32.87        
 35 Dwyer, Grace        10 METRO                  32.47      32.88        
 36 Chase, Myah         10 NE                     33.13      32.90        
 37 Gallagher, Zoe       9 Middle Atlantic        33.53      32.94        
 38 O'Connor, Katherin  10 CT                     33.67      32.96        
 39 Amuan, Malia        10 NE                     33.20      32.99        
 40 Staretz, Presley     9 Middle Atlantic        33.11      33.03        
 41 Ogden, Ella         10 AM                     33.54      33.04        
 42 DeBaecke, Sydney    10 Middle Atlantic        33.46      33.06        
 43 Shea, Erin          10 CT                     32.91      33.10        
 44 Hayes, Karrah       10 NE                     33.36      33.19        
 45 Youngman, Geneviev  10 NE                     33.23      33.20        
 46 Nebor, Brooke       10 CT                     32.89      33.29        
 47 Hewson, Cate        10 NJS                    33.25      33.34        
 48 Wang, Ava           10 METRO                  33.36      33.40        
 49 Leyden, Megan       10 NE                     32.91      33.48        
 50 Morissette, Kylie   10 Potomac Valley         33.60      33.58        
 50 Nobile, Ava         10 METRO                  33.29      33.58        
 52 Myers, Ella         10 Potomac Valley         33.54      33.63        
 53 Chang, Lauren       10 Middle Atlantic        33.65      33.66        
 54 Malinovskaya, Poli  10 NE                     33.60      33.78        
 55 Belote, Shannon     10 NI                     33.68      33.84        
 56 Wong, Melinda       10 Potomac Valley         33.49      33.94        
 57 Canning, Eva        10 METRO                  33.39      34.10        
 58 Teague, Millie      10 NE                     33.58      34.36        
 59 Katt, Kelsey        10 NJS                    33.37      34.44        
 60 Lindecke, Emma      10 ADLC                   35.18      35.35        
 61 Guida, Juliana      10 NE                     32.42      37.46        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.53      8/1998 Kristen Frost-CT                           
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berger, Jill        10 Potomac Valley       1:06.10    1:06.27          9  
                  31.24     1:06.27 (35.03)                                        
  2 Guarino, Kiana      10 METRO                1:07.77    1:06.78          7  
                  31.88     1:06.78 (34.90)                                        
  3 Skirboll, Zoe        9 AM                   1:08.00    1:06.84          6  
                  31.69     1:06.84 (35.15)                                        
  4 Collmar, Yilinna    10 METRO                1:07.23    1:07.09          5  
                  32.72     1:07.09 (34.37)                                        
  5 Crowley, Tahlia     10 CT                   1:08.18    1:08.06          4  
                  32.14     1:08.06 (35.92)                                        
  6 Dixon, Zoe          10 Virginia Swimmin     1:08.74    1:08.25          3  
                  32.51     1:08.25 (35.74)                                        
  7 Song, Chloe         10 NE                   1:11.19    1:08.69          2  
                  32.77     1:08.69 (35.92)                                        
  8 Meisner, Catherine  10 NJS                  1:08.95    1:08.76          1  
                  33.16     1:08.76 (35.60)                                        
  9 Mannion, Natalie    10 NE                   1:09.10    1:08.96        
                  33.03     1:08.96 (35.93)                                        
 10 Cleal, Lilly        10 Potomac Valley       1:09.90    1:09.40        
                  33.20     1:09.40 (36.20)                                        
 11 Rongione, Natalia   10 Potomac Valley       1:10.82    1:09.50        
                  33.22     1:09.50 (36.28)                                        
 12 Ferguson, MacKenzi  10 Virginia Swimmin     1:10.56    1:09.57        
                  33.37     1:09.57 (36.20)                                        
 13 Meisner, Julia      10 NJS                  1:10.36    1:09.72        
                  33.36     1:09.72 (36.36)                                        
 14 Hallmark, Kate      10 Potomac Valley       1:09.65    1:09.97        
                  33.52     1:09.97 (36.45)                                        
 15 Yuan, Claire        10 CT                   1:09.71    1:10.08        
                  33.42     1:10.08 (36.66)                                        
 16 Dona, Hanani        10 Potomac Valley       1:11.72    1:10.22        
                  32.79     1:10.22 (37.43)                                        
 17 Tan, Mia            10 Virginia Swimmin     1:12.01    1:10.29        
                  34.13     1:10.29 (36.16)                                        
 18 Ott, Elke           10 METRO                1:10.49    1:10.42        
                  34.11     1:10.42 (36.31)                                        
 19 Gray, Alayna        10 ADLC                 1:10.50    1:10.50        
                  33.89     1:10.50 (36.61)                                        
 20 Huang, Avery         9 Virginia Swimmin     1:10.62    1:10.67        
                  33.92     1:10.67 (36.75)                                        
 21 Johnston, Sabrina   10 METRO                1:13.32    1:10.89        
                  33.16     1:10.89 (37.73)                                        
 22 Dwyer, Grace        10 METRO                1:10.56    1:10.94        
                  35.00     1:10.94 (35.94)                                        
 23 Amuan, Malia        10 NE                   1:10.13    1:11.01        
                  33.54     1:11.01 (37.47)                                        
 24 Sargent, Madison    10 NI                   1:12.72    1:11.19        
                  33.87     1:11.19 (37.32)                                        
 25 Marstellar, Isabel  10 Virginia Swimmin     1:11.30    1:11.31        
                  33.91     1:11.31 (37.40)                                        
 26 Pastushan, Alex     10 CT                   1:12.95    1:11.36        
                  33.63     1:11.36 (37.73)                                        
 27 Fox, Megan          10 Middle Atlantic      1:12.01    1:11.38        
                  34.38     1:11.38 (37.00)                                        
 28 Belote, Shannon     10 NI                   1:11.73    1:11.39        
                  33.81     1:11.39 (37.58)                                        
 29 Duncan, Sophie      10 Potomac Valley       1:11.31    1:11.68        
                  34.75     1:11.68 (36.93)                                        
 30 Hagberg, Maddie     10 CT                   1:11.73    1:11.86        
                  33.79     1:11.86 (38.07)                                        
 31 Tsai, Sarah          9 METRO                1:11.33    1:11.88        
                  34.42     1:11.88 (37.46)                                        
 32 Peterson, Layne     10 NJS                  1:11.81    1:11.89        
                  33.59     1:11.89 (38.30)                                        
 33 Wang, Ava           10 METRO                1:12.81    1:11.93        
                  35.32     1:11.93 (36.61)                                        
 34 Arnold, Lauren      10 METRO                1:12.81    1:12.04        
                  34.20     1:12.04 (37.84)                                        
 35 Myers, Ella         10 Potomac Valley       1:13.06    1:12.10        
                  34.48     1:12.10 (37.62)                                        
 36 Chase, Myah         10 NE                   1:13.37    1:12.35        
                  34.27     1:12.35 (38.08)                                        
 37 Charlat, Jenna      10 NE                   1:12.61    1:12.42        
                  35.22     1:12.42 (37.20)                                        
 38 Malinovskaya, Poli  10 NE                   1:13.25    1:12.48        
                  35.22     1:12.48 (37.26)                                        
 39 Cornish, Kristin    10 METRO                1:10.85    1:12.64        
                  34.12     1:12.64 (38.52)                                        
 40 Pina, Amanda        10 NJS                  1:13.01    1:12.65        
                  34.27     1:12.65 (38.38)                                        
 41 DeBaecke, Sydney    10 Middle Atlantic      1:12.37    1:12.70        
                  34.71     1:12.70 (37.99)                                        
 42 Shea, Erin          10 CT                   1:11.46    1:13.19        
                  34.74     1:13.19 (38.45)                                        
 43 Hovis, Sophia       10 Potomac Valley       1:13.05    1:13.64        
                  34.38     1:13.64 (39.26)                                        
 44 Canning, Eva        10 METRO                1:12.97    1:13.81        
                  34.91     1:13.81 (38.90)                                        
 45 Nguyen, Tammy       10 CT                   1:11.27    1:13.94        
                  34.67     1:13.94 (39.27)                                        
 46 Chang, Lauren       10 Middle Atlantic      1:12.70    1:13.95        
                  35.21     1:13.95 (38.74)                                        
 47 Duffy, Kayleigh      9 Virginia Swimmin     1:11.50    1:14.00        
                  34.38     1:14.00 (39.62)                                        
 48 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  10 Potomac Valley       1:12.15    1:14.20        
                  34.97     1:14.20 (39.23)                                        
 49 LaBree, Alexis      10 ME                   1:13.31    1:14.39        
                  35.07     1:14.39 (39.32)                                        
 50 Smith, Ella         10 NE                   1:13.29    1:14.50        
                  35.39     1:14.50 (39.11)                                        
 51 Wong, Melinda       10 Potomac Valley       1:12.95    1:14.51        
                  36.23     1:14.51 (38.28)                                        
 52 Nobile, Ava         10 METRO                1:13.18    1:14.78        
                  36.54     1:14.78 (38.24)                                        
 53 Ross, Schuyler      10 NJS                  1:13.15    1:14.92        
                  35.74     1:14.92 (39.18)                                        
 54 McCune, Gaia        10 AM                   1:15.05    1:16.07        
                  35.42     1:16.07 (40.65)                                        
 55 Lindecke, Emma      10 ADLC                 1:16.83    1:19.71        
                  38.30     1:19.71 (41.41)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.01   8/12/2010 Isabella K Rongione, PVS                   
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berger, Jill        10 Potomac Valley       2:25.18    2:25.07          9  
                  32.98     1:08.99 (36.01)     1:46.90 (37.91)     2:25.07 (38.17)
  2 Guarino, Kiana      10 METRO                2:27.14    2:25.97          7  
                  33.17     1:09.28 (36.11)     1:48.20 (38.92)     2:25.97 (37.77)
  3 Collmar, Yilinna    10 METRO                2:28.17    2:26.89          6  
                  34.31     1:11.57 (37.26)     1:50.34 (38.77)     2:26.89 (36.55)
  4 Crowley, Tahlia     10 CT                   2:30.55    2:27.53          5  
                  33.06     1:11.23 (38.17)     1:50.51 (39.28)     2:27.53 (37.02)
  5 Meisner, Catherine  10 NJS                  2:28.85    2:28.22          4  
                  34.38     1:11.82 (37.44)     1:50.36 (38.54)     2:28.22 (37.86)
  6 Cleal, Lilly        10 Potomac Valley       2:30.05    2:28.56          3  
                  34.31     1:12.02 (37.71)     1:51.47 (39.45)     2:28.56 (37.09)
  7 Song, Chloe         10 NE                   2:31.37    2:28.64          2  
                  34.02     1:12.57 (38.55)     1:52.63 (40.06)     2:28.64 (36.01)
  8 Meisner, Julia      10 NJS                  2:33.03    2:28.71          1  
                  34.95     1:13.01 (38.06)     1:52.00 (38.99)     2:28.71 (36.71)
  9 Williams, Morgan    10 NJS                  2:31.92    2:29.55        
                  34.62     1:12.83 (38.21)     1:51.70 (38.87)     2:29.55 (37.85)
 10 Mannion, Natalie    10 NE                   2:31.70    2:29.94        
                  34.35     1:12.60 (38.25)     1:52.73 (40.13)     2:29.94 (37.21)
 11 Sokolowski, Suzann  10 NI                   2:35.96    2:32.08        
                  33.13     1:12.22 (39.09)     1:52.84 (40.62)     2:32.08 (39.24)
 12 Ott, Elke           10 METRO                2:31.55    2:32.98        
                  35.36     1:14.12 (38.76)     1:54.77 (40.65)     2:32.98 (38.21)
 13 DeBaecke, Sydney    10 Middle Atlantic      2:34.16    2:33.20        
                  35.74     1:14.31 (38.57)     1:54.44 (40.13)     2:33.20 (38.76)
 14 Summerlin, Carolin  10 Virginia Swimmin     2:31.72    2:33.31        
                  35.50     1:15.31 (39.81)     1:55.52 (40.21)     2:33.31 (37.79)
 15 Rongione, Natalia   10 Potomac Valley       2:33.85    2:33.50        
                  35.05     1:14.14 (39.09)     1:54.67 (40.53)     2:33.50 (38.83)
 16 Chen, Kira          10 METRO                2:35.35    2:33.52        
                  35.41     1:14.20 (38.79)     1:54.52 (40.32)     2:33.52 (39.00)
 17 Charlat, Jenna      10 NE                   2:31.82    2:33.53        
                  35.42     1:14.60 (39.18)     1:55.15 (40.55)     2:33.53 (38.38)
 18 Sargent, Madison    10 NI                   2:35.64    2:33.75        
                  34.40     1:13.70 (39.30)     1:54.21 (40.51)     2:33.75 (39.54)
 19 Gray, Alayna        10 ADLC                 2:35.58    2:34.23        
                  34.88     1:15.96 (41.08)     1:56.37 (40.41)     2:34.23 (37.86)
 20 Macholz, Amelia     10 Virginia Swimmin     2:35.90    2:34.74        
                  34.02     1:13.12 (39.10)     1:54.21 (41.09)     2:34.74 (40.53)
 21 Kuo, Jessica        10 Middle Atlantic      2:34.21    2:34.78        
                  36.16     1:15.42 (39.26)     1:54.92 (39.50)     2:34.78 (39.86)
 22 Wang, Ava           10 METRO                2:33.38    2:35.28        
                  36.04     1:16.62 (40.58)     1:57.60 (40.98)     2:35.28 (37.68)
 23 Amuan, Malia        10 NE                   2:35.48    2:35.29        
                  33.90     1:13.30 (39.40)     1:54.77 (41.47)     2:35.29 (40.52)
 24 Cornish, Kristin    10 METRO                2:31.97    2:35.69        
                  34.86     1:14.47 (39.61)     1:55.91 (41.44)     2:35.69 (39.78)
 25 Belote, Shannon     10 NI                   2:35.14    2:36.25        
                  35.31     1:14.90 (39.59)     1:56.86 (41.96)     2:36.25 (39.39)
 26 Fox, Megan          10 Middle Atlantic      2:35.54    2:36.27        
                  35.34     1:14.20 (38.86)     1:54.83 (40.63)     2:36.27 (41.44)
 27 Dwyer, Grace        10 METRO                2:35.40    2:36.47        
                  35.47     1:15.66 (40.19)     1:57.05 (41.39)     2:36.47 (39.42)
 28 McGrath, Keira      10 NE                   2:35.99    2:38.00        
                  35.65     1:14.96 (39.31)     1:56.80 (41.84)     2:38.00 (41.20)
 29 Yuan, Claire        10 CT                   2:41.43    2:38.33        
                  35.47     1:16.14 (40.67)     1:57.58 (41.44)     2:38.33 (40.75)
 30 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  10 Potomac Valley       2:35.79    2:40.25        
                  35.62     1:16.96 (41.34)     1:59.53 (42.57)     2:40.25 (40.72)
 31 McCune, Gaia        10 AM                   2:49.51    2:42.40        
                  35.80     1:17.55 (41.75)     2:00.62 (43.07)     2:42.40 (41.78)
 32 Mahoney, Maddie     10 AM                   2:50.55    2:46.80        
                  36.02     1:18.67 (42.65)     2:03.47 (44.80)     2:46.80 (43.33)
 33 Lindecke, Emma      10 ADLC                 2:58.43    3:02.44        
                  40.41     1:27.35 (46.94)     2:15.90 (48.55)     3:02.44 (46.54)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:52.77   8/10/2012 Madelyn E Donohoe, PVS                     
 Meet Qualifying:  5:33.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 METRO                5:01.48    4:59.56          9  
                  34.76     1:12.04 (37.28)     1:50.97 (38.93)     2:28.39 (37.42)
        3:06.08 (37.69)     3:43.89 (37.81)     4:22.47 (38.58)     4:59.56 (37.09)
  2 Williams, Morgan    10 NJS                  5:18.85    5:09.79          7  
                  34.81     1:13.91 (39.10)     1:53.72 (39.81)     2:34.14 (40.42)
        3:13.67 (39.53)     3:53.60 (39.93)     4:32.35 (38.75)     5:09.79 (37.44)
  3 Arndt, Hannah       10 Potomac Valley       5:22.07    5:10.53          6  
                  34.95     1:13.52 (38.57)     1:52.57 (39.05)     2:31.55 (38.98)
        3:11.51 (39.96)     3:52.11 (40.60)     4:32.64 (40.53)     5:10.53 (37.89)
  4 Meisner, Catherine  10 NJS                  5:11.29    5:11.41          5  
                  35.57     1:14.84 (39.27)     1:54.21 (39.37)     2:34.24 (40.03)
        3:13.68 (39.44)     3:53.60 (39.92)     4:33.41 (39.81)     5:11.41 (38.00)
  5 Crowley, Tahlia     10 CT                   5:12.53    5:12.07          4  
                  34.42     1:12.97 (38.55)     1:52.77 (39.80)     2:32.23 (39.46)
        3:12.76 (40.53)     3:52.86 (40.10)     4:33.54 (40.68)     5:12.07 (38.53)
  6 Summerlin, Carolin  10 Virginia Swimmin     5:06.53    5:12.83          3  
                  35.57     1:15.75 (40.18)     1:55.98 (40.23)     2:35.57 (39.59)
        3:16.10 (40.53)     3:55.68 (39.58)     4:35.10 (39.42)     5:12.83 (37.73)
  7 Meisner, Julia      10 NJS                  5:20.97    5:13.35          2  
                  35.52     1:15.12 (39.60)     1:54.28 (39.16)     2:34.56 (40.28)
        3:14.82 (40.26)     3:55.72 (40.90)     4:35.72 (40.00)     5:13.35 (37.63)
  8 Cleal, Lilly        10 Potomac Valley       5:17.15    5:13.36          1  
                  34.75     1:13.16 (38.41)     1:53.65 (40.49)     2:33.71 (40.06)
        3:14.18 (40.47)     3:54.63 (40.45)     4:35.38 (40.75)     5:13.36 (37.98)
  9 Sokolowski, Suzann  10 NI                   5:20.50    5:13.40        
                  34.18     1:13.36 (39.18)     1:53.20 (39.84)     2:34.17 (40.97)
        3:14.18 (40.01)     3:55.38 (41.20)     4:35.37 (39.99)     5:13.40 (38.03)
 10 Rongione, Natalia   10 Potomac Valley       5:19.32    5:14.00        
                  34.39     1:13.05 (38.66)     1:53.13 (40.08)     2:33.05 (39.92)
        3:13.82 (40.77)     3:54.21 (40.39)     4:34.61 (40.40)     5:14.00 (39.39)
 11 Fox, Megan          10 Middle Atlantic      5:22.19    5:15.16        
                  36.24     1:16.18 (39.94)     1:56.45 (40.27)     2:36.23 (39.78)
        3:15.62 (39.39)     3:55.06 (39.44)     4:34.43 (39.37)     5:15.16 (40.73)
 12 Dixon, Zoe          10 Virginia Swimmin     5:14.30    5:16.42        
                  34.84     1:14.18 (39.34)     1:54.54 (40.36)     2:35.52 (40.98)
        3:16.59 (41.07)     3:57.51 (40.92)     4:37.61 (40.10)     5:16.42 (38.81)
 13 Mannion, Natalie    10 NE                   5:15.47    5:18.09        
                  34.08     1:13.46 (39.38)     1:54.69 (41.23)     2:35.40 (40.71)
        3:16.40 (41.00)     3:57.15 (40.75)     4:38.78 (41.63)     5:18.09 (39.31)
 14 DeBaecke, Sydney    10 Middle Atlantic      5:25.79    5:18.82        
                  36.07     1:15.79 (39.72)     1:55.79 (40.00)     2:35.71 (39.92)
        3:16.23 (40.52)     3:56.55 (40.32)     4:37.86 (41.31)     5:18.82 (40.96)
 15 Charlat, Jenna      10 NE                   5:15.78    5:20.43        
                  36.24     1:17.75 (41.51)     1:57.81 (40.06)     2:38.80 (40.99)
        3:20.07 (41.27)     4:01.01 (40.94)     4:41.78 (40.77)     5:20.43 (38.65)
 16 Sargent, Madison    10 NI                   5:30.38    5:21.21        
                  34.81     1:15.08 (40.27)     1:56.02 (40.94)     2:37.46 (41.44)
        3:19.06 (41.60)     4:00.20 (41.14)     4:41.66 (41.46)     5:21.21 (39.55)
 17 Kuo, Jessica        10 Middle Atlantic      5:22.00    5:21.51        
                  35.51     1:15.12 (39.61)     1:54.62 (39.50)     2:35.78 (41.16)
        3:17.12 (41.34)     3:59.86 (42.74)     4:40.91 (41.05)     5:21.51 (40.60)
 18 Li, cat             10 CT                   5:21.91    5:22.25        
                  35.11     1:14.97 (39.86)     1:55.38 (40.41)     2:37.00 (41.62)
        3:18.64 (41.64)     4:00.17 (41.53)     4:41.76 (41.59)     5:22.25 (40.49)
 19 Wang, Ava           10 METRO                5:27.07    5:22.56        
                  36.47     1:17.28 (40.81)     1:58.72 (41.44)     2:40.33 (41.61)
        3:20.90 (40.57)     4:02.48 (41.58)     4:43.52 (41.04)     5:22.56 (39.04)
 20 Gray, Alayna        10 ADLC                 5:18.38    5:22.94        
                  35.53     1:15.29 (39.76)                                        
            3:20.53 ( )     4:02.48 (41.95)     4:42.74 (40.26)     5:22.94 (40.20)
 21 Amuan, Malia        10 NE                   5:32.00    5:24.20        
                  34.19     1:14.16 (39.97)     1:54.23 (40.07)     2:36.83 (42.60)
        3:18.46 (41.63)     4:01.28 (42.82)     4:43.49 (42.21)     5:24.20 (40.71)
 22 Song, Chloe         10 NE                   5:29.27    5:24.31        
                  36.11     1:17.64 (41.53)     2:00.08 (42.44)     2:42.65 (42.57)
        3:26.37 (43.72)     4:09.77 (43.40)     4:49.14 (39.37)     5:24.31 (35.17)
 23 Cornish, Kristin    10 METRO                5:30.26    5:24.93        
                  36.08     1:17.70 (41.62)     1:59.82 (42.12)     2:41.97 (42.15)
        3:24.33 (42.36)     4:06.34 (42.01)     4:48.48 (42.14)     5:24.93 (36.45)
 24 Malinovskaya, Poli  10 NE                   5:31.36    5:26.27        
                  36.66     1:17.51 (40.85)     1:59.85 (42.34)     2:42.10 (42.25)
        3:24.17 (42.07)     4:06.56 (42.39)     4:47.18 (40.62)     5:26.27 (39.09)
 25 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  10 Potomac Valley       5:28.20    5:27.32        
                  36.84     1:17.91 (41.07)     1:59.71 (41.80)     2:41.50 (41.79)
        3:23.21 (41.71)     4:05.35 (42.14)     4:48.15 (42.80)     5:27.32 (39.17)
 26 Keegan, Alissa      10 Potomac Valley       5:31.06    5:29.11        
                  36.01     1:17.53 (41.52)     1:59.88 (42.35)     2:42.23 (42.35)
        3:24.73 (42.50)     4:07.75 (43.02)     4:49.34 (41.59)     5:29.11 (39.77)
 27 Park, Jessica       10 NJS                  5:32.42    5:29.39        
                  35.66     1:16.53 (40.87)     1:57.52 (40.99)     2:40.67 (43.15)
        3:21.42 (40.75)     4:05.88 (44.46)     4:46.06 (40.18)     5:29.39 (43.33)
 28 Barto, Mary         10 CT                   5:32.41    5:30.65        
                  36.04     1:17.83 (41.79)     2:00.49 (42.66)     2:42.51 (42.02)
        3:25.12 (42.61)     4:08.14 (43.02)     4:49.97 (41.83)     5:30.65 (40.68)
 29 Dudevoir, Ro         9 NE                   5:28.93    5:33.62        
                  35.97     1:18.10 (42.13)     2:00.71 (42.61)     2:44.42 (43.71)
        3:27.08 (42.66)     4:11.05 (43.97)     4:53.73 (42.68)     5:33.62 (39.89)
 30 Hartel, Lauren      10 Potomac Valley       5:30.19    5:33.90        
                  36.86     1:18.28 (41.42)     2:01.03 (42.75)     2:43.81 (42.78)
        3:26.52 (42.71)     4:10.15 (43.63)     4:52.96 (42.81)     5:33.90 (40.94)
 31 Dwyer, Grace        10 METRO                5:31.12    5:35.15        
                  36.30     1:17.05 (40.75)     1:58.37 (41.32)     2:41.64 (43.27)
        3:24.84 (43.20)     4:08.65 (43.81)     4:52.50 (43.85)     5:35.15 (42.65)
 32 Canning, Eva        10 METRO                5:32.47    5:36.51        
                  37.17     1:18.88 (41.71)     2:02.20 (43.32)     2:44.87 (42.67)
        3:27.78 (42.91)     4:10.69 (42.91)     4:54.93 (44.24)     5:36.51 (41.58)
 33 McCune, Gaia        10 AM                   5:51.77    5:41.43        
                  37.49     1:19.86 (42.37)     2:02.56 (42.70)     2:46.31 (43.75)
        3:30.60 (44.29)     4:15.13 (44.53)     4:59.14 (44.01)     5:41.43 (42.29)
 34 Mahoney, Maddie     10 AM                   5:48.02    5:47.96        
                  39.01     1:22.10 (43.09)     2:05.83 (43.73)     2:50.20 (44.37)
        3:35.55 (45.35)     4:19.86 (44.31)     5:05.18 (45.32)     5:47.96 (42.78)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 32.88   8/13/2004 Elizabeth Pelton, Connecticut-CT             
 Meet Qualifying:  39.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 METRO                  33.24      33.10          9  
  2 Mannion, Natalie    10 NE                     37.78      35.67          7  
  3 Peterson, Layne     10 NJS                    35.58      35.68          6  
  4 Hagberg, Maddie     10 CT                     36.26      35.77          5  
  5 Ferguson, MacKenzi  10 Virginia Swimmin       37.19      36.13          4  
  6 Hallmark, Kate      10 Potomac Valley         36.20      36.42          3  
  7 Tan, Mia            10 Virginia Swimmin       37.45      36.51          2  
  8 Skirboll, Zoe        9 AM                     38.02      37.03          1  
  9 Tsai, Sarah          9 METRO                  37.65      37.07        
 10 Nebor, Brooke       10 CT                     39.09      37.10        
 11 Eisenhauer, Nicole  10 NJS                    38.42      37.25        
 12 Dona, Hanani        10 Potomac Valley         37.30      37.27        
 13 Gray, Alayna        10 ADLC                   38.48      37.30        
 14 Cunnane, Mackenzie  10 Potomac Valley         36.72      37.31        
 15 Duncan, Sophie      10 Potomac Valley         37.50      37.39        
 16 Leyden, Megan       10 NE                     38.84      37.57        
 17 Nobile, Ava         10 METRO                  38.38      37.71        
 18 Berger, Jill        10 Potomac Valley         38.22      37.74        
 19 Arnold, Lauren      10 METRO                  37.85      37.83        
 20 Zhou, Grace          9 NJS                    39.37      37.91        
 21 Turk, Mary Kate     10 NE                     38.68      38.02        
 22 Pastushan, Alex     10 CT                     38.20      38.04        
 23 Chen, Kira          10 METRO                  38.01      38.05        
 24 McCune, Gaia        10 AM                     38.08      38.19        
 25 Park, Laura         10 NJS                    38.59      38.38        
 26 WU, Karen            9 NJS                    38.37      38.41        
 27 Charlat, Jenna      10 NE                     38.53      38.43        
 28 Arciniegas, France  10 METRO                  37.99      38.44        
 29 Dicks, Alexandra    10 Potomac Valley         39.03      38.61        
 30 LaBree, Alexis      10 ME                     40.36      38.64        
 31 Myers, Ella         10 Potomac Valley         38.12      38.70        
 32 Meisner, Julia      10 NJS                    38.29      38.73        
 33 Attar, Clara        10 Potomac Valley         39.09      38.74        
 33 Macalintal, Madiso  10 NJS                    38.76      38.74        
 35 Marstellar, Isabel  10 Virginia Swimmin       38.26      38.80        
 36 Belote, Shannon     10 NI                     39.14      38.86        
                  34.77        38.86 (4.09)                                        
 37 Ross, Schuyler      10 NJS                    39.24      39.00        
 38 Ghate, Anushree     10 NJS                    39.03      39.04        
 39 Liu, Helen          10 NJS                    38.51      39.10        
 40 Novinskiy, Victori  10 NE                     38.55      39.21        
 41 Staretz, Presley     9 Middle Atlantic        39.75      39.24        
 42 Song, Chloe         10 NE                     39.46      39.30        
 43 Mroczek, Tatiana    10 METRO                  39.76      39.34        
 44 Matthias, Jade       9 Middle Atlantic        39.54      39.55        
 45 Hewson, Cate        10 NJS                    39.04      39.60        
 46 Park, Grace         10 METRO                  39.68      39.61        
 47 Olhasso, Miranda    10 Middle Atlantic        39.52      39.62        
 48 Pina, Amanda        10 NJS                    39.33      39.67        
 49 Duffy, Kayleigh      9 Virginia Swimmin       38.78      39.69        
 50 Dwyer, Grace        10 METRO                  38.85      39.72        
 51 Youngman, Geneviev  10 NE                     39.51      39.74        
 52 DeBaecke, Sydney    10 Middle Atlantic        38.77      39.83        
 52 Mostek, Anya        10 Middle Atlantic        38.06      39.83        
 54 Davis, Paige        10 CT                     39.16      39.89        
 55 van Meines, Amber   10 NJS                    39.39      40.37        
 56 Villacis, Gracie    10 NJS                    39.73      40.75        
 57 Kane, Hannah        10 AM                     39.64      42.00        
 58 Ulatowski, Scarlet  10 NI                     43.00      43.72        
 59 Lindecke, Emma      10 ADLC                   45.07      44.09        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:10.98      8/1997 Abigail Iler-MD                            
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 METRO                1:10.96    1:11.01          9  
                  34.84     1:11.01 (36.17)                                        
  2 Guarino, Kiana      10 METRO                1:15.71    1:15.73          7  
                  36.86     1:15.73 (38.87)                                        
  3 Hagberg, Maddie     10 CT                   1:19.87    1:16.76          6  
                  37.41     1:16.76 (39.35)                                        
  4 Dixon, Zoe          10 Virginia Swimmin     1:18.64    1:16.82          5  
                  36.89     1:16.82 (39.93)                                        
  5 Hallmark, Kate      10 Potomac Valley       1:18.56    1:17.62          4  
                  36.90     1:17.62 (40.72)                                        
  6 Collmar, Yilinna    10 METRO                1:18.21    1:17.95          3  
                  38.80     1:17.95 (39.15)                                        
  7 Mannion, Natalie    10 NE                   1:22.23    1:18.71          2  
                  37.24     1:18.71 (41.47)                                        
  8 Kuo, Jessica        10 Middle Atlantic      1:19.32    1:19.44          1  
                  38.78     1:19.44 (40.66)                                        
  9 Park, Laura         10 NJS                  1:21.26    1:19.72        
                  38.57     1:19.72 (41.15)                                        
 10 Ferguson, MacKenzi  10 Virginia Swimmin     1:19.77    1:19.80        
                  38.02     1:19.80 (41.78)                                        
 11 Pastushan, Alex     10 CT                   1:22.67    1:19.89        
                  38.47     1:19.89 (41.42)                                        
 12 Peterson, Layne     10 NJS                  1:19.86    1:20.06        
                  39.79     1:20.06 (40.27)                                        
 13 Gray, Alayna        10 ADLC                 1:20.65    1:20.12        
                  38.50     1:20.12 (41.62)                                        
 14 Duncan, Sophie      10 Potomac Valley       1:21.20    1:20.19        
                  39.42     1:20.19 (40.77)                                        
 15 Tan, Mia            10 Virginia Swimmin     1:20.71    1:20.27        
                  38.56     1:20.27 (41.71)                                        
 16 Dona, Hanani        10 Potomac Valley       1:23.57    1:20.41        
                  39.03     1:20.41 (41.38)                                        
 17 Chen, Kira          10 METRO                1:21.69    1:20.48        
                  38.51     1:20.48 (41.97)                                        
 18 McCune, Gaia        10 AM                   1:22.02    1:20.91        
                  39.08     1:20.91 (41.83)                                        
 19 Wong, Melinda       10 Potomac Valley       1:21.54    1:21.10        
                  39.02     1:21.10 (42.08)                                        
 20 Tsai, Sarah          9 METRO                1:22.26    1:21.21        
                  39.80     1:21.21 (41.41)                                        
 21 Turk, Mary Kate     10 NE                   1:22.15    1:21.25        
                  38.62     1:21.25 (42.63)                                        
 22 Charlat, Jenna      10 NE                   1:22.21    1:21.67        
                  40.11     1:21.67 (41.56)                                        
 23 Mostek, Anya        10 Middle Atlantic      1:21.33    1:21.76        
                  39.51     1:21.76 (42.25)                                        
 24 Summerlin, Carolin  10 Virginia Swimmin     1:21.72    1:21.80        
                  39.49     1:21.80 (42.31)                                        
 25 Arciniegas, France  10 METRO                1:22.37    1:21.81        
                  39.73     1:21.81 (42.08)                                        
 26 Myers, Ella         10 Potomac Valley       1:22.45    1:21.84        
                  39.64     1:21.84 (42.20)                                        
 27 Cunnane, Mackenzie  10 Potomac Valley       1:23.42    1:21.92        
                  38.86     1:21.92 (43.06)                                        
 28 Li, cat             10 CT                   1:23.97    1:22.04        
                  40.40     1:22.04 (41.64)                                        
 29 Song, Chloe         10 NE                   1:24.81    1:22.16        
                  39.53     1:22.16 (42.63)                                        
 30 Liu, Helen          10 NJS                  1:24.57    1:22.20        
                  39.68     1:22.20 (42.52)                                        
 30 Marstellar, Isabel  10 Virginia Swimmin     1:23.97    1:22.20        
                  39.96     1:22.20 (42.24)                                        
 32 Belote, Shannon     10 NI                   1:24.36    1:22.33        
                  39.35     1:22.33 (42.98)                                        
 33 Leyden, Megan       10 NE                   1:21.94    1:22.42        
                  38.58     1:22.42 (43.84)                                        
 34 Novinskiy, Victori  10 NE                   1:22.27    1:22.43        
                  40.03     1:22.43 (42.40)                                        
 35 Derivaux, Lillian    9 Middle Atlantic      1:24.11    1:22.68        
                  40.21     1:22.68 (42.47)                                        
 36 Arnold, Lauren      10 METRO                1:24.27    1:22.87        
                  40.25     1:22.87 (42.62)                                        
 37 Ross, Schuyler      10 NJS                  1:22.37    1:23.14        
                  40.57     1:23.14 (42.57)                                        
 38 Macalintal, Madiso  10 NJS                  1:22.47    1:23.31        
                  40.65     1:23.31 (42.66)                                        
 39 WU, Karen            9 NJS                  1:23.17    1:23.60        
                  39.88     1:23.60 (43.72)                                        
 40 Mroczek, Tatiana    10 METRO                1:24.49    1:23.66        
                  41.11     1:23.66 (42.55)                                        
 41 McGrath, Keira      10 NE                   1:24.74    1:23.85        
                  41.05     1:23.85 (42.80)                                        
 42 Park, Grace         10 METRO                1:23.12    1:24.20        
                  40.50     1:24.20 (43.70)                                        
 43 Matthias, Jade       9 Middle Atlantic      1:24.24    1:24.36        
                  40.03     1:24.36 (44.33)                                        
 44 Park, Anna          10 NJS                  1:22.98    1:24.54        
                  40.68     1:24.54 (43.86)                                        
 45 Dicks, Alexandra    10 Potomac Valley       1:25.10    1:24.60        
                  40.07     1:24.60 (44.53)                                        
 46 DeBaecke, Sydney    10 Middle Atlantic      1:22.76    1:24.92        
                  40.81     1:24.92 (44.11)                                        
 47 Nobile, Ava         10 METRO                1:23.22    1:24.97        
                  42.55     1:24.97 (42.42)                                        
 48 Shea, Jillian       10 NJS                  1:24.34    1:25.05        
                  41.37     1:25.05 (43.68)                                        
 49 Robinson, Tatum     10 Virginia Swimmin     1:24.77    1:25.07        
                  42.24     1:25.07 (42.83)                                        
 50 Smith, Ella         10 NE                   1:24.62    1:25.08        
                  41.22     1:25.08 (43.86)                                        
 51 Staretz, Presley     9 Middle Atlantic      1:25.12    1:25.51        
                  41.50     1:25.51 (44.01)                                        
 52 Meisner, Julia      10 NJS                  1:24.14    1:25.99        
                  41.25     1:25.99 (44.74)                                        
 53 Hewson, Cate        10 NJS                  1:24.99    1:26.11        
                  41.18     1:26.11 (44.93)                                        
 54 Duffy, Kayleigh      9 Virginia Swimmin     1:23.44    1:26.62        
                  41.67     1:26.62 (44.95)                                        
 55 Kane, Hannah        10 AM                   1:26.61    1:27.35        
                  42.20     1:27.35 (45.15)                                        
 56 LaBree, Alexis      10 ME                   1:28.56    1:28.89        
                  44.53     1:28.89 (44.36)                                        
 57 Ulatowski, Scarlet  10 NI                   1:36.69    1:37.74        
                  47.06     1:37.74 (50.68)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 36.94   8/10/2005 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                        
 Meet Qualifying:  45.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sokolowski, Suzann  10 NI                     41.43      38.76          8  
  1 Skirboll, Zoe        9 AM                     39.86      38.76          8  
  3 Barto, Mary         10 CT                     40.92      39.16          6  
  4 Arndt, Hannah       10 Potomac Valley         40.34      39.25          5  
  5 Macholz, Amelia     10 Virginia Swimmin       39.84      39.36          4  
  6 Malinovskaya, Poli  10 NE                     42.55      39.95          3  
  7 Kuo, Jessica        10 Middle Atlantic        39.70      40.10          2  
  8 Schrecongost, Alex  10 AM                     42.46      40.63          1  
  9 Li, cat             10 CT                     42.58      40.66        
 10 Mostek, Anya        10 Middle Atlantic        42.91      40.91        
 11 Hayes, Karrah       10 NE                     42.92      40.97        
 12 McIntyre, Gaby      10 METRO                  42.34      41.05        
 13 Bartoszewicz, Juli  10 NJS                    41.86      41.33        
 14 Crowley, Tahlia     10 CT                     42.13      41.64        
 15 Leyden, Megan       10 NE                     43.78      41.69        
 16 Williams, Morgan    10 NJS                    40.18      41.71        
 17 Ott, Elke           10 METRO                  42.15      41.87        
 17 Rongione, Natalia   10 Potomac Valley         42.11      41.87        
 19 Benson, Maggie      10 Middle Atlantic        42.07      42.01        
 20 Wilson, Logan       10 Middle Atlantic        43.69      42.02        
 21 Park, Anna          10 NJS                    42.23      42.05        
 22 Huang, Avery         9 Virginia Swimmin       43.41      42.14        
 23 Sheehan, Caroline   10 CT                     43.00      42.32        
 24 Turk, Mary Kate     10 NE                     41.85      42.34        
 25 Kopec, Marissa      10 Middle Atlantic        44.64      42.43        
 26 Chase, Myah         10 NE                     44.66      42.49        
 27 Summerlin, Carolin  10 Virginia Swimmin       41.81      42.51        
 28 Tan, Mia            10 Virginia Swimmin       41.93      42.62        
 29 Palmer, Lydia       10 Middle Atlantic        43.96      42.75        
 30 Smith, Ella         10 NE                     43.89      42.80        
 31 Petrakis, Nyah       9 Middle Atlantic        43.44      42.81        
 32 Kudela, Caroline    10 NJS                    42.16      42.85        
 33 McGrath, Keira      10 NE                     42.40      42.87        
 34 Rivas, Sophia       10 NJS                    42.97      43.04        
 35 Newcomer, Avery     10 CT                     44.66      43.07        
 36 Dicks, Alexandra    10 Potomac Valley         42.46      43.59        
 37 Hau, Regan          10 Potomac Valley         44.02      43.61        
 38 Park, Grace         10 METRO                  44.80      43.65        
 39 Thomas, Jewel       10 AM                     43.80      43.68        
 40 Attar, Clara        10 Potomac Valley         44.92      43.82        
 40 Cho, Irene          10 NJS                    43.27      43.82        
 42 Johnston, Sabrina   10 METRO                  43.47      43.84        
 43 Lyesnykova, Alina   10 Middle Atlantic        42.58      43.87        
 44 Linell, Nicole      10 CT                     44.25      44.14        
 45 Eisenhauer, Nicole  10 NJS                    45.09      44.15        
 46 Schone, Liliana     10 Potomac Valley         44.97      44.19        
 47 Ulatowski, Scarlet  10 NI                     44.96      44.35        
 48 Teague, Millie      10 NE                     44.34      44.48        
 49 Peel, Juliette      10 NJS                    44.35      44.76        
 50 Nguyen, Tammy       10 CT                     43.61      44.92        
 51 Nebor, Brooke       10 CT                     44.53      45.00        
 52 Mroczek, Angelica   10 METRO                  43.75      45.07        
 53 Zhou, Grace          9 NJS                    44.47      45.32        
 54 Keegan, Alissa      10 Potomac Valley         43.50      45.37        
 55 Park, Jessica       10 NJS                    44.21      45.70        
 55 Dzieciolowski, Sop  10 METRO                  45.06      45.70        
 57 Dudevoir, Ro         9 NE                     44.89      45.79        
 58 Park, Laura         10 NJS                    45.16      45.87        
 59 Krishna, Nayesha    10 METRO                  44.07      45.95        
 60 Davis, Paige        10 CT                     44.82      46.81        
 61 Henry, Alicia       10 METRO                  43.75      46.92        
 62 Lindecke, Emma      10 ADLC                   48.13      47.40        
 63 LaBree, Alexis      10 ME                     44.97      47.53        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:19.69   8/12/2005 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                      
 Meet Qualifying:  1:37.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Jessica        10 Middle Atlantic      1:24.73    1:24.56          9  
                  40.26     1:24.56 (44.30)                                        
  2 Skirboll, Zoe        9 AM                   1:29.81    1:25.60          7  
                  39.52     1:25.60 (46.08)                                        
  3 Macholz, Amelia     10 Virginia Swimmin     1:27.88    1:25.73          6  
                  40.17     1:25.73 (45.56)                                        
  4 Arndt, Hannah       10 Potomac Valley       1:29.04    1:27.32          5  
                  41.32     1:27.32 (46.00)                                        
  5 Guarino, Kiana      10 METRO                1:31.08    1:27.45          4  
                  41.37     1:27.45 (46.08)                                        
  6 Ott, Elke           10 METRO                1:30.62    1:28.61          3  
                  42.11     1:28.61 (46.50)                                        
  7 Barto, Mary         10 CT                   1:29.14    1:29.00          2  
                  42.32     1:29.00 (46.68)                                        
  8 Malinovskaya, Poli  10 NE                   1:31.53    1:29.30          1  
                  43.86     1:29.30 (45.44)                                        
  9 Sokolowski, Suzann  10 NI                   1:31.36    1:29.66        
                  41.35     1:29.66 (48.31)                                        
 10 Bartoszewicz, Juli  10 NJS                  1:31.59    1:30.94        
                  42.69     1:30.94 (48.25)                                        
 11 Benson, Maggie      10 Middle Atlantic      1:30.94    1:30.98        
                  43.19     1:30.98 (47.79)                                        
 12 Mostek, Anya        10 Middle Atlantic      1:33.54    1:31.39        
                  43.41     1:31.39 (47.98)                                        
 13 Wilson, Logan       10 Middle Atlantic      1:35.72    1:31.73        
                  42.78     1:31.73 (48.95)                                        
 14 Park, Anna          10 NJS                  1:32.51    1:31.86        
                  42.53     1:31.86 (49.33)                                        
 15 Schrecongost, Alex  10 AM                   1:37.05    1:31.89        
                  41.91     1:31.89 (49.98)                                        
 16 Hayes, Karrah       10 NE                   1:32.89    1:31.93        
                  43.32     1:31.93 (48.61)                                        
 17 Kopec, Marissa      10 Middle Atlantic      1:34.84    1:31.98        
                  44.67     1:31.98 (47.31)                                        
 18 Li, cat             10 CT                   1:29.37    1:32.13        
                  44.03     1:32.13 (48.10)                                        
 19 Tan, Mia            10 Virginia Swimmin     1:31.04    1:32.20        
                  43.33     1:32.20 (48.87)                                        
 20 Huang, Avery         9 Virginia Swimmin     1:36.01    1:32.53        
                  44.08     1:32.53 (48.45)                                        
 21 Meisner, Catherine  10 NJS                  1:30.03    1:32.54        
                  44.34     1:32.54 (48.20)                                        
 22 Leyden, Megan       10 NE                   1:35.17    1:32.70        
                  43.83     1:32.70 (48.87)                                        
 23 Arciniegas, France  10 METRO                1:33.00    1:32.83        
                  44.35     1:32.83 (48.48)                                        
 24 Turk, Mary Kate     10 NE                   1:32.76    1:32.85        
                  44.02     1:32.85 (48.83)                                        
 25 Kudela, Caroline    10 NJS                  1:35.17    1:33.00        
                  44.38     1:33.00 (48.62)                                        
 26 Rivas, Sophia       10 NJS                  1:35.08    1:33.33        
                  44.22     1:33.33 (49.11)                                        
 27 Lyesnykova, Alina   10 Middle Atlantic      1:33.91    1:33.38        
                  44.09     1:33.38 (49.29)                                        
 28 Newcomer, Avery     10 CT                   1:35.13    1:33.45        
                  44.15     1:33.45 (49.30)                                        
 29 Smith, Ella         10 NE                   1:32.34    1:33.52        
                  43.17     1:33.52 (50.35)                                        
 30 Williams, Morgan    10 NJS                  1:30.13    1:33.61        
                  43.39     1:33.61 (50.22)                                        
 31 Palmer, Lydia       10 Middle Atlantic      1:36.13    1:33.93        
                  45.34     1:33.93 (48.59)                                        
 32 Summerlin, Carolin  10 Virginia Swimmin     1:29.25    1:33.95        
                  43.71     1:33.95 (50.24)                                        
 33 Sheehan, Caroline   10 CT                   1:32.88    1:34.05        
                  43.20     1:34.05 (50.85)                                        
 34 Cho, Irene          10 NJS                  1:35.72    1:34.13        
                  44.02     1:34.13 (50.11)                                        
 35 Romanelli, Ava      10 NJS                  1:36.65    1:34.78        
                  45.17     1:34.78 (49.61)                                        
 36 Park, Grace         10 METRO                1:36.93    1:34.85        
                  44.57     1:34.85 (50.28)                                        
 36 Thomas, Jewel       10 AM                   1:36.75    1:34.85        
                  45.09     1:34.85 (49.76)                                        
 38 Schone, Liliana     10 Potomac Valley       1:35.48    1:34.86        
                  45.83     1:34.86 (49.03)                                        
 39 Teague, Millie      10 NE                   1:35.68    1:35.75        
                  44.95     1:35.75 (50.80)                                        
 40 Rongione, Natalia   10 Potomac Valley       1:34.43    1:36.26        
                  45.04     1:36.26 (51.22)                                        
 41 Duncan, Sophie      10 Potomac Valley       1:33.72    1:36.34        
                  47.15     1:36.34 (49.19)                                        
 42 Nguyen, Tammy       10 CT                   1:35.84    1:36.38        
                  46.14     1:36.38 (50.24)                                        
 43 McIntyre, Gaby      10 METRO                1:34.99    1:36.73        
                  44.21     1:36.73 (52.52)                                        
 44 McGrath, Keira      10 NE                   1:33.94    1:36.88        
                  46.08     1:36.88 (50.80)                                        
 45 Robinson, Tatum     10 Virginia Swimmin     1:35.47    1:37.24        
                  46.81     1:37.24 (50.43)                                        
 46 Petrakis, Nyah       9 Middle Atlantic      1:36.17    1:37.36        
                  46.07     1:37.36 (51.29)                                        
 47 Linell, Nicole      10 CT                   1:35.35    1:38.20        
                  46.48     1:38.20 (51.72)                                        
 48 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  10 Potomac Valley       1:35.76    1:39.00        
                  46.05     1:39.00 (52.95)                                        
 49 Ulatowski, Scarlet  10 NI                   1:40.11    1:39.05        
                  47.14     1:39.05 (51.91)                                        
 50 Park, Jessica       10 NJS                  1:35.46    1:39.22        
                  48.01     1:39.22 (51.21)                                        
 51 Lindecke, Emma      10 ADLC                 1:44.69    1:44.43        
                  49.51     1:44.43 (54.92)                                        
 52 LaBree, Alexis      10 ME                   1:42.60    1:46.76        
                  49.94     1:46.76 (56.82)                                        
 -- Dicks, Alexandra    10 Potomac Valley       1:34.04         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  46.23          DQ (51.78)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 30.04      8/1997 Hee Jin Chang-NE                             
 Meet Qualifying:  37.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 METRO                  31.21      31.02          9  
  2 Dixon, Zoe          10 Virginia Swimmin       32.19      32.56          7  
  3 Guarino, Kiana      10 METRO                  32.68      32.70          6  
  4 Arndt, Hannah       10 Potomac Valley         33.34      32.96          5  
  5 Berger, Jill        10 Potomac Valley         33.35      33.80          4  
  6 Collmar, Yilinna    10 METRO                  33.84      33.84          3  
  7 Cunnane, Mackenzie  10 Potomac Valley         35.17      34.47          2  
  8 Eisenhauer, Nicole  10 NJS                    34.81      34.59          1  
  9 Nguyen, Tammy       10 CT                     35.28      34.68        
 10 Marstellar, Isabel  10 Virginia Swimmin       34.46      34.72        
 11 Turk, Mary Kate     10 NE                     35.34      34.78        
 12 Barto, Mary         10 CT                     35.85      34.86        
 13 Feld, Emma          10 METRO                  36.28      34.96        
 13 Wang, Ava           10 METRO                  35.00      34.96        
 15 Nebor, Brooke       10 CT                     35.80      35.03        
 16 Hallmark, Kate      10 Potomac Valley         35.06      35.26        
 17 Macholz, Amelia     10 Virginia Swimmin       35.30      35.31        
 17 Amuan, Malia        10 NE                     35.91      35.31        
 19 Ghate, Anushree     10 NJS                    35.72      35.38        
 20 Hagberg, Maddie     10 CT                     35.96      35.39        
 21 Dicks, Alexandra    10 Potomac Valley         35.65      35.46        
 22 Chen, Kira          10 METRO                  35.62      35.49        
 23 Canning, Eva        10 METRO                  36.60      35.50        
 24 Sargent, Madison    10 NI                     36.90      35.71        
 25 Skirboll, Zoe        9 AM                     35.69      35.82        
 26 Gallagher, Zoe       9 Middle Atlantic        36.38      35.84        
 27 Cornish, Kristin    10 METRO                  35.51      35.89        
 27 Youngman, Geneviev  10 NE                     35.25      35.89        
 29 Paez, Isabella      10 METRO                  35.77      36.00        
 29 Ogden, Ella         10 AM                     36.84      36.00        
 29 O'Connor, Katherin  10 CT                     37.05      36.00        
 32 Arciniegas, France  10 METRO                  36.16      36.01        
 32 Johnston, Sabrina   10 METRO                  36.82      36.01        
 34 Leyden, Megan       10 NE                     35.46      36.03        
 35 Dudevoir, Ro         9 NE                     36.62      36.10        
 36 Park, Anna          10 NJS                    36.32      36.13        
 37 Huang, Avery         9 Virginia Swimmin       36.96      36.16        
 38 Kopec, Marissa      10 Middle Atlantic        36.37      36.20        
 39 Arnold, Lauren      10 METRO                  36.61      36.46        
 40 Park, Laura         10 NJS                    36.91      36.49        
 41 Park, Jessica       10 NJS                    37.18      36.62        
 42 Belote, Shannon     10 NI                     36.15      36.63        
 42 Wong, Melinda       10 Potomac Valley         35.79      36.63        
 44 Robinson, Tatum     10 Virginia Swimmin       35.95      36.73        
 45 LU, Tracy           10 NJS                    36.88      36.77        
 46 Pastushan, Alex     10 CT                     36.29      36.78        
 47 Clayton, Caelan     10 METRO                  37.13      36.91        
 48 Shea, Jillian       10 NJS                    36.41      37.08        
 49 Crowley, Tahlia     10 CT                     36.81      37.22        
 50 Pina, Amanda        10 NJS                    35.96      37.23        
 51 Novinskiy, Victori  10 NE                     36.99      37.25        
 52 Liu, Helen          10 NJS                    37.08      37.26        
 53 Matthias, Jade       9 Middle Atlantic        36.06      37.46        
 54 Nobile, Ava         10 METRO                  36.33      37.57        
 55 Mostek, Anya        10 Middle Atlantic        36.82      37.61        
 56 Phelps, Anna         9 Middle Atlantic        37.02      37.96        
 57 Hewson, Cate        10 NJS                    36.72      38.42        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:09.13      8/1997 Hee Jin Chang-NE                           
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 METRO                1:09.99    1:08.67M         9  
                  32.58     1:08.67 (36.09)                                        
  2 Dixon, Zoe          10 Virginia Swimmin     1:10.94    1:11.92          7  
                  33.43     1:11.92 (38.49)                                        
  3 Arndt, Hannah       10 Potomac Valley       1:15.24    1:13.48          6  
                  34.90     1:13.48 (38.58)                                        
  4 Collmar, Yilinna    10 METRO                1:15.10    1:15.38          5  
                  37.02     1:15.38 (38.36)                                        
  5 Berger, Jill        10 Potomac Valley       1:18.91    1:17.37          4  
                  35.70     1:17.37 (41.67)                                        
  6 Turk, Mary Kate     10 NE                   1:18.40    1:17.49          3  
                  35.47     1:17.49 (42.02)                                        
  7 Amuan, Malia        10 NE                   1:19.74    1:18.68          2  
                  37.86     1:18.68 (40.82)                                        
  8 Macholz, Amelia     10 Virginia Swimmin     1:20.60    1:18.80          1  
                  36.35     1:18.80 (42.45)                                        
  9 Li, cat             10 CT                   1:20.97    1:19.09        
                  36.93     1:19.09 (42.16)                                        
 10 Marstellar, Isabel  10 Virginia Swimmin     1:20.88    1:19.72        
                  38.56     1:19.72 (41.16)                                        
 11 Cleal, Lilly        10 Potomac Valley       1:19.78    1:19.89        
                  37.01     1:19.89 (42.88)                                        
 12 Eisenhauer, Nicole  10 NJS                  1:18.82    1:20.00        
                  36.90     1:20.00 (43.10)                                        
 13 Sargent, Madison    10 NI                   1:24.50    1:20.60        
                  37.84     1:20.60 (42.76)                                        
 14 Williams, Morgan    10 NJS                  1:19.63    1:20.95        
                  37.17     1:20.95 (43.78)                                        
 15 Chen, Kira          10 METRO                1:19.67    1:21.28        
                  37.00     1:21.28 (44.28)                                        
 16 Wong, Melinda       10 Potomac Valley       1:20.98    1:21.31        
                  36.88     1:21.31 (44.43)                                        
 17 Robinson, Tatum     10 Virginia Swimmin     1:21.99    1:21.50        
                  38.00     1:21.50 (43.50)                                        
 18 Park, Jessica       10 NJS                  1:21.81    1:22.04        
                  39.83     1:22.04 (42.21)                                        
 19 Park, Laura         10 NJS                  1:21.02    1:22.10        
                  37.73     1:22.10 (44.37)                                        
 20 Huang, Avery         9 Virginia Swimmin     1:19.91    1:22.14        
                  38.17     1:22.14 (43.97)                                        
 21 Barto, Mary         10 CT                   1:23.41    1:22.28        
                  37.01     1:22.28 (45.27)                                        
 22 Park, Anna          10 NJS                  1:21.24    1:22.61        
                  37.60     1:22.61 (45.01)                                        
 23 Duncan, Sophie      10 Potomac Valley       1:21.73    1:22.82        
                  39.74     1:22.82 (43.08)                                        
 24 Arciniegas, France  10 METRO                1:22.94    1:23.17        
                  38.05     1:23.17 (45.12)                                        
 25 Pastushan, Alex     10 CT                   1:25.54    1:23.44        
                  37.69     1:23.44 (45.75)                                        
 26 Ogden, Ella         10 AM                   1:29.25    1:23.49        
                  38.99     1:23.49 (44.50)                                        
 27 Nobile, Ava         10 METRO                1:22.01    1:23.53        
                  39.43     1:23.53 (44.10)                                        
 28 Ghate, Anushree     10 NJS                  1:24.54    1:23.68        
                  35.90     1:23.68 (47.78)                                        
 29 Novinskiy, Victori  10 NE                   1:23.33    1:23.99        
                  39.58     1:23.99 (44.41)                                        
 30 Paez, Isabella      10 METRO                1:25.11    1:24.06        
                  38.71     1:24.06 (45.35)                                        
 31 Arnold, Lauren      10 METRO                1:21.09    1:24.17        
                  39.09     1:24.17 (45.08)                                        
 32 Wang, Ava           10 METRO                1:24.12    1:24.75        
                  39.52     1:24.75 (45.23)                                        
 33 Clayton, Caelan     10 METRO                1:25.24    1:24.83        
                  40.80     1:24.83 (44.03)                                        
 34 Kopec, Marissa      10 Middle Atlantic      1:23.62    1:25.14        
                  39.81     1:25.14 (45.33)                                        
 35 Derivaux, Lillian    9 Middle Atlantic      1:23.69    1:25.44        
                  38.82     1:25.44 (46.62)                                        
 36 Phelps, Anna         9 Middle Atlantic      1:25.16    1:25.89        
                  38.81     1:25.89 (47.08)                                        
 37 Feld, Emma          10 METRO                1:22.85    1:26.06        
                  41.01     1:26.06 (45.05)                                        
 38 Cornish, Kristin    10 METRO                1:24.58    1:26.12        
                  37.17     1:26.12 (48.95)                                        
 39 Dudevoir, Ro         9 NE                   1:23.80    1:26.26        
                  39.37     1:26.26 (46.89)                                        
 40 Elliott, Sophie     10 Potomac Valley       1:24.50    1:26.77        
                  39.87     1:26.77 (46.90)                                        
 41 Liu, Helen          10 NJS                  1:24.90    1:28.26        
                  40.40     1:28.26 (47.86)                                        
 42 Shea, Jillian       10 NJS                  1:24.83    1:28.31        
 43 Gallagher, Zoe       9 Middle Atlantic      1:23.83    1:28.34        
 44 Dicks, Alexandra    10 Potomac Valley       1:24.31    1:28.67        
                  40.27     1:28.67 (48.40)                                        
 45 Thomas, Jewel       10 AM                   1:33.51    1:40.00        
                  46.53     1:40.00 (53.47)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:33.08      8/1997 Abigail Iler-MD                            
 Meet Qualifying:  2:58.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 METRO                2:34.94    2:35.27          9  
                  32.81     1:10.66 (37.85)     1:59.44 (48.78)     2:35.27 (35.83)
  2 Arndt, Hannah       10 Potomac Valley       2:45.69    2:44.17          7  
                  35.37     1:18.00 (42.63)     2:06.79 (48.79)     2:44.17 (37.38)
  3 Guarino, Kiana      10 METRO                2:41.86    2:46.38          6  
                  35.82     1:18.22 (42.40)     2:08.47 (50.25)     2:46.38 (37.91)
  4 Macholz, Amelia     10 Virginia Swimmin     2:51.11    2:48.44          5  
                  36.30     1:20.19 (43.89)     2:09.26 (49.07)     2:48.44 (39.18)
  5 Dixon, Zoe          10 Virginia Swimmin     2:50.25    2:49.05          4  
                  34.38     1:17.34 (42.96)     2:10.36 (53.02)     2:49.05 (38.69)
  6 Williams, Morgan    10 NJS                  2:48.24    2:49.51          3  
                  36.99     1:20.43 (43.44)     2:12.36 (51.93)     2:49.51 (37.15)
  7 Sokolowski, Suzann  10 NI                   2:56.64    2:49.87          2  
                  39.06     1:24.41 (45.35)     2:12.49 (48.08)     2:49.87 (37.38)
  8 Kuo, Jessica        10 Middle Atlantic      2:50.45    2:50.84          1  
                  39.09     1:23.16 (44.07)     2:10.91 (47.75)     2:50.84 (39.93)
  9 Ott, Elke           10 METRO                2:52.74    2:50.89        
                  38.60     1:21.58 (42.98)     2:12.09 (50.51)     2:50.89 (38.80)
 10 Hagberg, Maddie     10 CT                   2:58.30    2:51.71        
                  36.91     1:19.11 (42.20)     2:13.06 (53.95)     2:51.71 (38.65)
 11 Summerlin, Carolin  10 Virginia Swimmin     2:53.26    2:52.93        
                  39.65     1:24.13 (44.48)     2:14.62 (50.49)     2:52.93 (38.31)
 12 Park, Anna          10 NJS                  2:55.32    2:53.42        
                  38.27     1:23.10 (44.83)     2:14.08 (50.98)     2:53.42 (39.34)
 13 Malinovskaya, Poli  10 NE                   2:55.35    2:54.26        
                  40.93     1:26.89 (45.96)     2:16.88 (49.99)     2:54.26 (37.38)
 14 Hallmark, Kate      10 Potomac Valley       2:57.30    2:54.73        
                  38.35     1:19.96 (41.61)     2:14.36 (54.40)     2:54.73 (40.37)
 15 Gray, Alayna        10 ADLC                 2:59.54    2:54.89        
                  38.62     1:24.47 (45.85)     2:16.97 (52.50)     2:54.89 (37.92)
 16 Li, cat             10 CT                   2:55.38    2:54.92        
                  38.12     1:24.32 (46.20)     2:15.57 (51.25)     2:54.92 (39.35)
 17 Shi, Maggie         10 Potomac Valley       2:57.00    2:55.44        
                  38.07     1:22.89 (44.82)     2:16.33 (53.44)     2:55.44 (39.11)
 18 Chen, Kira          10 METRO                2:53.77    2:55.52        
                  37.97     1:22.59 (44.62)     2:15.84 (53.25)     2:55.52 (39.68)
 19 Meisner, Catherine  10 NJS                  2:48.92    2:55.53        
                  38.61     1:24.84 (46.23)     2:16.63 (51.79)     2:55.53 (38.90)
 20 Cleal, Lilly        10 Potomac Valley       2:54.05    2:55.76        
                  37.72     1:25.29 (47.57)     2:18.81 (53.52)     2:55.76 (36.95)
 21 Mostek, Anya        10 Middle Atlantic      2:55.78    2:56.12        
                  39.42     1:24.72 (45.30)     2:16.11 (51.39)     2:56.12 (40.01)
 22 Robinson, Tatum     10 Virginia Swimmin     2:56.44    2:57.02        
                  39.19     1:24.82 (45.63)     2:17.40 (52.58)     2:57.02 (39.62)
 23 Wong, Melinda       10 Potomac Valley       2:55.26    2:57.31        
                  37.95     1:23.16 (45.21)     2:17.72 (54.56)     2:57.31 (39.59)
 24 Park, Jessica       10 NJS                  2:57.27    2:57.36        
                  39.61     1:26.05 (46.44)     2:19.04 (52.99)     2:57.36 (38.32)
 25 Duncan, Sophie      10 Potomac Valley       2:53.55    2:57.43        
                  39.66     1:24.65 (44.99)     2:19.02 (54.37)     2:57.43 (38.41)
 26 Charlat, Jenna      10 NE                   2:56.42    2:57.82        
                  39.63     1:25.36 (45.73)     2:18.86 (53.50)     2:57.82 (38.96)
 27 Arciniegas, France  10 METRO                2:53.82    2:58.29        
                  39.30     1:24.81 (45.51)     2:16.84 (52.03)     2:58.29 (41.45)
 28 Arnold, Lauren      10 METRO                2:57.65    2:59.45        
                  37.96     1:22.61 (44.65)     2:19.29 (56.68)     2:59.45 (40.16)
 29 McCune, Gaia        10 AM                   3:01.62    3:05.97        
                  42.91     1:26.01 (43.10)     2:25.01 (59.00)     3:05.97 (40.96)
 30 Schrecongost, Alex  10 AM                   3:09.00    3:06.50        
                  41.95     1:31.27 (49.32)     2:25.69 (54.42)     3:06.50 (40.81)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:01.00      8/2005 Metro                                      
                         Cho, Friese, Neal, Zhu                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metro  'A'                                  2:05.56    2:03.41         18  
     1) Guarino, Kiana 10               2) Collmar, Yilinna 10            
     3) Ott, Elke 10                    4) Jiang, Joy 10                  
                                1:01.95 ( )     1:33.86 (31.91)     2:03.41 (29.55)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          2:06.49    2:04.81         14  
     1) Berger, Jill 10                 2) Cleal, Lilly 10                
     3) Rongione, Natalia 10            4) Dona, Hanani 10                
                                1:01.93 ( )     1:33.52 (31.59)     2:04.81 (31.29)
  3 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:08.49    2:07.09         12  
     1) Hagberg, Maddie 10              2) Yuan, Claire 10                
     3) Li, cat 10                      4) Crowley, Tahlia 10             
                  31.68     1:04.30 (32.62)     1:35.72 (31.42)     2:07.09 (31.37)
  4 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  2:08.53    2:07.57         10  
     1) Ferguson, MacKenzie 10          2) Tan, Mia 10                    
     3) Huang, Avery 9                  4) Dixon, Zoe 10                  
                  32.18     1:03.72 (31.54)     1:35.96 (32.24)     2:07.57 (31.61)
  5 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    2:07.69    2:07.83          8  
     1) Pina, Amanda 10                 2) Meisner, Catherine 10          
     3) Williams, Morgan 10             4) Peterson, Layne 10             
                  32.30     1:03.46 (31.16)     1:36.84 (33.38)     2:07.83 (30.99)
  6 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:09.13    2:09.19          6  
     1) Song, Chloe 10                  2) Turk, Mary Kate 10             
     3) Charlat, Jenna 10               4) Mannion, Natalie 10            
                  32.07     1:04.67 (32.60)     1:37.65 (32.98)     2:09.19 (31.54)
  7 Metro  'B'                                  2:10.90    2:09.24          4  
     1) Cornish, Kristin 10             2) Tsai, Sarah 9                  
     3) Johnston, Sabrina 10            4) Dwyer, Grace 10                
                  34.25     1:05.66 (31.41)     1:37.73 (32.07)     2:09.24 (31.51)
  8 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  2:15.09    2:11.37          2  
     1) Marstellar, Isabel 10           2) Robinson, Tatum 10             
     3) Macholz, Amelia 10              4) Duffy, Kayleigh 9              
                  33.10     1:07.52 (34.42)     1:39.81 (32.29)     2:11.37 (31.56)
  9 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         2:13.21    2:11.76        
     1) Kane, Hannah 10                 2) Skirboll, Zoe 9                
     3) McCune, Gaia 10                 4) Ogden, Ella 10                 
                  33.34     1:04.40 (31.06)     1:38.38 (33.98)     2:11.76 (33.38)
 10 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'         2:13.99    2:12.33        
     1) Shea, Erin 10                   2) O'Connor, Katherine 10         
     3) Nebor, Brooke 10                4) Nguyen, Tammy 10               
                  34.19     1:07.49 (33.30)     1:40.47 (32.98)     2:12.33 (31.86)
 11 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         2:12.47    2:13.23        
     1) Chase, Myah 10                  2) Amuan, Malia 10                
     3) Youngman, Genevieve 10          4) Leyden, Megan 10               
                  33.08     1:06.78 (33.70)     1:40.25 (33.47)     2:13.23 (32.98)
 12 MA Zone Team  'B'                           2:12.51    2:13.25        
     1) Derivaux, Lillian 9             2) Wilson, Logan 10               
     3) Mostek, Anya 10                 4) Fox, Megan 10                  
                  34.85     1:08.05 (33.20)     1:40.57 (32.52)     2:13.25 (32.68)
 13 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          2:09.00    2:13.47        
     1) Hovis, Sophia 10                2) Arndt, Hannah 10               
     3) Dicks, Alexandra 10             4) Hallmark, Kate 10              
                  32.91     1:05.53 (32.62)     1:40.96 (35.43)     2:13.47 (32.51)
 14 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                    2:12.82    2:13.80        
     1) Ross, Schuyler 10               2) Park, Jessica 10               
     3) Park, Anna 10                   4) Meisner, Julia 10              
                                1:08.57 ( )     1:42.49 (33.92)     2:13.80 (31.31)
 15 MA Zone Team  'A'                           2:06.51    2:14.20        
     1) Kuo, Jessica 10                 2) Chang, Lauren 10               
     3) Gallagher, Zoe 9                4) DeBaecke, Sydney 10            
                                1:07.45 ( )     1:40.89 (33.44)     2:14.20 (33.31)
 16 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             2:15.13    2:15.27        
     1) Sokolowski, Suzanne 10          2) Belote, Shannon 10             
     3) Sargent, Madison 10             4) Ulatowski, Scarlett 10         
                                1:04.85 ( )     1:38.44 (33.59)     2:15.27 (36.83)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:28.51      8/2005 Metro                                      
                         Cho, Neal , Friese, Zhu                           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metro  'A'                                  4:30.98    4:28.78         18  
     1) Guarino, Kiana 10               2) Collmar, Yilinna 10            
     3) Ott, Elke 10                    4) Jiang, Joy 10                  
                  32.54   1:07.45 (1:07.45)     1:20.27 (12.82)     1:38.89 (31.44)
        2:13.66 (34.77)   2:47.46 (1:08.57)   4:28.78 (1:41.32)                    
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          4:36.47    4:40.88         14  
     1) Berger, Jill 10                 2) Cleal, Lilly 10                
     3) Rongione, Natalia 10            4) Hallmark, Kate 10              
                  31.77   1:06.98 (1:06.98)     1:19.10 (12.12)     1:39.92 (32.94)
        2:17.53 (37.61)   2:50.89 (1:10.97)   4:40.88 (1:49.99)                    
  3 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          4:40.00    4:44.01         12  
     1) Dona, Hanani 10                 2) Duncan, Sophie 10              
     3) Myers, Ella 10                  4) Arndt, Hannah 10               
                  32.88   1:10.16 (1:10.16)     1:45.04 (34.88)   2:22.81 (1:12.65)
                            2:57.08 (34.27)   4:44.01 (1:46.93)                    
  4 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    4:42.26    4:44.44         10  
     1) Meisner, Julia 10               2) Williams, Morgan 10            
     3) Peterson, Layne 10              4) Meisner, Catherine 10          
                  34.01   1:10.05 (1:10.05)     1:44.75 (34.70)   2:22.66 (1:12.61)
        2:36.54 (13.88)     2:57.25 (34.59)   4:44.44 (1:47.19)                    
  5 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:40.99    4:46.05          8  
     1) Nguyen, Tammy 10                2) Shea, Erin 10                  
     3) Yuan, Claire 10                 4) Crowley, Tahlia 10             
                  34.18   1:12.69 (1:12.69)     1:25.17 (12.48)     1:46.50 (33.81)
        2:25.10 (38.60)   2:57.99 (1:11.49)   4:46.05 (1:48.06)                    
  6 Metro  'B'                                  4:44.88    4:46.17          6  
     1) Dwyer, Grace 10                 2) Tsai, Sarah 9                  
     3) Wang, Ava 10                    4) Johnston, Sabrina 10           
                  34.42   1:12.14 (1:12.14)                                        
                                2:24.03 ( )   4:08.55 (1:44.52)   4:46.17 (2:22.14)
  7 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  4:42.05    4:46.28          4  
     1) Ferguson, MacKenzie 10          2) Marstellar, Isabel 10          
     3) Huang, Avery 9                  4) Dixon, Zoe 10                  
                  33.77   1:10.69 (1:10.69)     1:46.15 (35.46)   2:25.08 (1:14.39)
        2:38.00 (12.92)     2:59.39 (34.31)   4:46.28 (1:46.89)                    
  8 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  4:51.41    4:49.10          2  
     1) Summerlin, Caroline 10          2) Macholz, Amelia 10             
     3) Tan, Mia 10                     4) Duffy, Kayleigh 9              
                  34.84   1:12.35 (1:12.35)                                        
                                2:23.88 ( )   4:08.76 (1:44.88)   4:49.10 (2:25.22)
  9 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:42.24    4:49.34        
     1) Song, Chloe 10                  2) Amuan, Malia 10                
     3) Turk, Mary Kate 10              4) Mannion, Natalie 10            
                  34.06   1:10.68 (1:10.68)     1:23.82 (13.14)     1:45.47 (34.79)
        2:25.34 (39.87)   2:59.75 (1:14.28)   4:49.34 (1:49.59)                    
 10 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:50.99    4:49.52        
     1) Pastushan, Alex 10              2) Nebor, Brooke 10               
     3) Li, cat 10                      4) Hagberg, Maddie 10             
                  34.44   1:13.26 (1:13.26)     1:47.29 (34.03)   2:26.34 (1:13.08)
        2:59.88 (33.54)   3:40.02 (1:13.68)     4:12.48 (32.46)   4:49.52 (1:09.50)
 11 MA Zone Team  'A'                           4:39.64    4:51.44        
     1) Kuo, Jessica 10                 2) DeBaecke, Sydney 10            
     3) Benson, Maggie 10               4) Fox, Megan 10                  
                  33.99   1:12.26 (1:12.26)     1:46.72 (34.46)   2:24.78 (1:12.52)
        2:37.81 (13.03)     3:00.04 (35.26)   4:51.44 (1:51.40)                    
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:51.07    4:56.23        
     1) Chase, Myah 10                  2) Smith, Ella 10                 
     3) Charlat, Jenna 10               4) Malinovskaya, Polina 10        
                  34.20   1:12.42 (1:12.42)                                        
            1:48.22 ( )         2:27.96 ( )   4:18.83 (1:50.87)   4:56.23 (2:28.27)
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:54.38    4:58.10        
     1) McCune, Gaia 10                 2) Kane, Hannah 10                
     3) Schrecongost, Alexis 10         4) Skirboll, Zoe 9                
                  36.25   1:17.33 (1:17.33)                                        
            1:54.39 ( )         2:35.26 ( )   4:22.31 (1:47.05)   4:58.10 (2:22.84)
 14 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                    4:53.56    5:01.04        
     1) Park, Anna 10                   2) Liu, Helen 10                  
     3) Hewson, Cate 10                 4) Pina, Amanda 10                
                  35.15   1:14.77 (1:14.77)                                        
                                2:32.08 ( )   4:21.52 (1:49.44)   5:01.04 (2:28.96)
 15 MA Zone Team  'B'                           4:49.91    5:05.42        
     1) Mostek, Anya 10                 2) Staretz, Presley 9             
     3) Palmer, Lydia 10                4) Matthias, Jade 9               
                  36.72   1:16.64 (1:16.64)     1:53.30 (36.66)   2:34.31 (1:17.67)
                          3:50.58 (1:16.27)     4:25.61 (35.03)   5:05.42 (1:14.84)
 16 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:52.92    5:06.60        
     1) Sokolowski, Suzanne 10          2) Ulatowski, Scarlett 10         
     3) Belote, Shannon 10              4) Sargent, Madison 10            
                  34.08   1:11.86 (1:11.86)                                        
            1:50.42 ( )         2:39.34 ( )   4:27.04 (1:47.70)   5:06.60 (2:27.26)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:16.32      8/2005 Metropolitan Zone Team, MR                 
                         Cho, Zhu, Chan, Neal                              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metro  'A'                                  2:19.05    2:18.31         18  
     1) Jiang, Joy 10                   2) Ott, Elke 10                   
     3) Guarino, Kiana 10               4) Collmar, Yilinna 10            
                  33.59     1:14.25 (40.66)     1:47.52 (33.27)     2:18.31 (30.79)
  2 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:23.49    2:21.40         14  
     1) Hagberg, Maddie 10              2) Barto, Mary 10                 
     3) Nguyen, Tammy 10                4) Crowley, Tahlia 10             
                  36.13     1:16.48 (40.35)     1:50.47 (33.99)     2:21.40 (30.93)
  3 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          2:21.67    2:21.52         12  
     1) Hallmark, Kate 10               2) Arndt, Hannah 10               
     3) Berger, Jill 10                 4) Dona, Hanani 10                
                  36.42     1:16.84 (40.42)     1:49.65 (32.81)     2:21.52 (31.87)
  4 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  2:21.68    2:21.73         10  
     1) Ferguson, MacKenzie 10          2) Macholz, Amelia 10             
     3) Dixon, Zoe 10                   4) Tan, Mia 10                    
                  37.19     1:17.51 (40.32)     1:50.35 (32.84)     2:21.73 (31.38)
  5 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    2:22.31    2:25.87          8  
     1) Peterson, Layne 10              2) Williams, Morgan 10            
     3) Eisenhauer, Nicole 10           4) Pina, Amanda 10                
                  35.63     1:18.75 (43.12)     1:53.55 (34.80)     2:25.87 (32.32)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         2:28.07    2:25.90          6  
     1) McCune, Gaia 10                 2) Schrecongost, Alexis 10        
     3) Ogden, Ella 10                  4) Skirboll, Zoe 9                
                  38.64     1:19.10 (40.46)     1:55.64 (36.54)     2:25.90 (30.26)
  7 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                    2:27.32    2:26.38          4  
     1) Liu, Helen 10                   2) Meisner, Catherine 10          
     3) Ghate, Anushree 10              4) Meisner, Julia 10              
                                1:19.68 ( )     1:54.62 (34.94)     2:26.38 (31.76)
  8 Metro  'B'                                  2:27.27    2:26.96          2  
     1) Tsai, Sarah 9                   2) McIntyre, Gaby 10              
     3) Wang, Ava 10                    4) Dwyer, Grace 10                
                  37.67     1:20.07 (42.40)     1:55.05 (34.98)     2:26.96 (31.91)
  9 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          2:25.00    2:28.85        
     1) Cunnane, Mackenzie 10           2) Rongione, Natalia 10           
     3) Cleal, Lilly 10                 4) Hovis, Sophia 10               
                  37.05     1:20.78 (43.73)     1:56.21 (35.43)     2:28.85 (32.64)
 10 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:26.90    2:29.06        
     1) Mannion, Natalie 10             2) Malinovskaya, Polina 10        
     3) Youngman, Genevieve 10          4) Song, Chloe 10                 
                  40.23     1:21.42 (41.19)     1:57.81 (36.39)     2:29.06 (31.25)
 11 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'         2:28.49    2:30.49        
     1) Li, cat 10                      2) Newcomer, Avery 10             
     3) Nebor, Brooke 10                4) Yuan, Claire 10                
                  39.19     1:24.26 (45.07)     1:58.17 (33.91)     2:30.49 (32.32)
 12 MA Zone Team  'A'                           2:20.06    2:31.10        
     1) Mostek, Anya 10                 2) Kuo, Jessica 10                
     3) Gallagher, Zoe 9                4) Matthias, Jade 9               
                  40.81     1:21.32 (40.51)     1:58.11 (36.79)     2:31.10 (32.99)
 13 MA Zone Team  'B'                           2:27.17    2:31.69        
     1) DeBaecke, Sydney 10             2) Wilson, Logan 10               
     3) Kopec, Marissa 10               4) Staretz, Presley 9             
                  39.61     1:21.09 (41.48)     1:58.02 (36.93)     2:31.69 (33.67)
 14 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         2:28.81    2:32.68        
     1) Charlat, Jenna 10               2) Hayes, Karrah 10               
     3) Leyden, Megan 10                4) Guida, Juliana 10              
                  38.24     1:19.30 (41.06)     1:56.70 (37.40)     2:32.68 (35.98)
 15 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             2:37.99    2:34.03        
     1) Belote, Shannon 10              2) Sokolowski, Suzanne 10         
     3) Sargent, Madison 10             4) Ulatowski, Scarlett 10         
                  39.44     1:20.04 (40.60)     1:57.30 (37.26)     2:34.03 (36.73)
 -- Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  2:29.85         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Re-Submerged - back
     1) Summerlin, Caroline 10          2) Huang, Avery 9                 
     3) Marstellar, Isabel 10           4) Duffy, Kayleigh 9              
                  38.20     1:21.47 (43.27)     1:56.80 (35.33)          DQ (32.77)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:04.81      8/2005 Metropolitan Zone Team                     
                         Buonaiuto, Zhu, Kessler, Neal                     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metro  'A'                                  5:03.38    5:01.48M        18  
     1) Guarino, Kiana 10               2) Ott, Elke 10                   
     3) Jiang, Joy 10                   4) Collmar, Yilinna 10            
                  38.21   1:17.52 (1:17.52)     1:59.37 (41.85)   2:46.36 (1:28.84)
        3:17.97 (31.61)   3:54.56 (1:08.20)   5:01.48 (1:06.92)                    
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          5:09.48    5:16.86         14  
     1) Hallmark, Kate 10               2) Duncan, Sophie 10              
     3) Arndt, Hannah 10                4) Berger, Jill 10                
                  37.23                             2:04.54 ( )         2:54.91 ( )
        3:29.64 (34.73)   4:10.33 (1:15.42)     4:41.37 (31.04)   5:16.86 (1:06.53)
  3 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         5:18.99    5:21.02         12  
     1) Hagberg, Maddie 10              2) Barto, Mary 10                 
     3) Li, cat 10                      4) Crowley, Tahlia 10             
                  38.14   1:18.13 (1:18.13)                       2:48.44 (1:30.31)
        3:25.01 (36.57)   4:12.04 (1:23.60)     4:44.32 (32.28)   5:21.02 (1:08.98)
  4 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    5:17.76    5:21.54         10  
     1) Park, Laura 10                  2) Williams, Morgan 10            
     3) Eisenhauer, Nicole 10           4) Meisner, Catherine 10          
                  39.02                             2:03.77 ( )         2:53.24 ( )
        3:28.96 (35.72)   4:13.60 (1:20.36)     4:46.07 (32.47)   5:21.54 (1:07.94)
  5 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         5:20.97    5:22.41          8  
     1) Leyden, Megan 10                2) Malinovskaya, Polina 10        
     3) Turk, Mary Kate 10              4) Mannion, Natalie 10            
                  39.39   1:22.81 (1:22.81)     2:04.85 (42.04)   2:52.67 (1:29.86)
        3:29.01 (36.34)   4:12.38 (1:19.71)     4:45.06 (32.68)   5:22.41 (1:10.03)
  6 MA Zone Team  'A'                           5:12.87    5:22.71          6  
     1) Mostek, Anya 10                 2) Kuo, Jessica 10                
     3) Kopec, Marissa 10               4) Fox, Megan 10                  
                  39.96   1:22.97 (1:22.97)     2:03.88 (40.91)   2:48.90 (1:25.93)
        3:25.79 (36.89)   4:12.00 (1:23.10)     4:45.14 (33.14)   5:22.71 (1:10.71)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         5:36.02    5:24.14          4  
     1) McCune, Gaia 10                 2) Schrecongost, Alexis 10        
     3) Ogden, Ella 10                  4) Skirboll, Zoe 9                
                  40.28   1:22.78 (1:22.78)     1:35.74 (12.96)     2:03.53 (40.75)
        2:52.84 (49.31)   3:31.33 (1:27.80)   5:24.14 (1:52.81)                    
  8 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  5:25.98    5:25.67          2  
     1) Tan, Mia 10                     2) Summerlin, Caroline 10         
     3) Marstellar, Isabel 10           4) Duffy, Kayleigh 9              
                  38.88   1:20.84 (1:20.84)     1:33.45 (12.61)     2:03.09 (42.25)
        2:51.68 (48.59)   3:29.12 (1:26.03)   5:25.67 (1:56.55)                    
  9 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                    5:24.45    5:26.71        
     1) Peterson, Layne 10              2) Rivas, Sophia 10               
     3) Park, Anna 10                   4) Meisner, Julia 10              
                  38.70   1:18.94 (1:18.94)     1:31.38 (12.44)     2:02.74 (43.80)
        2:53.08 (50.34)   3:30.43 (1:27.69)   5:26.71 (1:56.28)                    
 10 Metro  'B'                                  5:23.11    5:26.88        
     1) Tsai, Sarah 9                   2) Arciniegas, Francesca 10       
     3) Chen, Kira 10                   4) Dwyer, Grace 10                
                  39.36   1:20.94 (1:20.94)     1:34.22 (13.28)     2:05.70 (44.76)
        2:56.32 (50.62)   3:31.95 (1:26.25)   5:26.88 (1:54.93)                    
 11 MA Zone Team  'B'                           5:22.43    5:32.49        
     1) Derivaux, Lillian 9             2) Benson, Maggie 10              
     3) Phelps, Anna 9                  4) DeBaecke, Sydney 10            
                  40.89   1:24.19 (1:24.19)     2:06.58 (42.39)   2:53.71 (1:29.52)
        3:06.03 (12.32)     3:32.92 (39.21)   5:32.49 (1:59.57)                    
 12 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          5:12.00    5:35.98        
     1) Wong, Melinda 10                2) Dicks, Alexandra 10            
     3) Cleal, Lilly 10                 4) Rongione, Natalia 10           
                  40.33   1:23.29 (1:23.29)     2:09.99 (46.70)   3:03.55 (1:40.26)
        3:39.35 (35.80)   4:24.55 (1:21.00)     4:57.30 (32.75)   5:35.98 (1:11.43)
 13 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'         5:35.99    5:40.04        
     1) Pastushan, Alex 10              2) Sheehan, Caroline 10           
     3) O'Connor, Katherine 10          4) Yuan, Claire 10                
                  39.26   1:22.70 (1:22.70)     2:07.31 (44.61)   2:58.46 (1:35.76)
                            3:37.27 (38.81)   5:40.04 (2:02.77)                    
 14 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             5:30.80    5:45.73        
     1) Belote, Shannon 10              2) Sokolowski, Suzanne 10         
     3) Sargent, Madison 10             4) Ulatowski, Scarlett 10         
                  41.21   1:25.39 (1:25.39)     1:38.10 (12.71)     2:05.88 (40.49)
        2:55.07 (49.19)   3:32.37 (1:26.49)   5:45.73 (2:13.36)                    
 -- New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         5:25.48         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Delay initiating turn - back
     1) Charlat, Jenna 10               2) Smith, Ella 10                 
     3) Amuan, Malia 10                 4) Song, Chloe 10                 
                2:06.10   2:57.07 (2:57.07)                                        
                                3:34.59 ( )        DQ (1:52.47)                    
 -- Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  5:10.15         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Non-simultaneous touch - breast
     1) Ferguson, MacKenzie 10          2) Macholz, Amelia 10             
     3) Dixon, Zoe 10                   4) Huang, Avery 9                 
                  38.00   1:18.74 (1:18.74)     1:58.76 (40.02)   2:45.77 (1:27.03)
        3:18.93 (33.16)   3:58.42 (1:12.65)        DQ (1:10.01)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 27.51   8/11/2012 Jacquee R Clabeaux, PVS                      
 Meet Qualifying:  30.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Famous, Caroline    12 Middle Atlantic        28.27      27.43M         9  
  2 Douglass, Kate      12 METRO                  27.54      27.59          7  
  3 Regenauer, Christi  12 METRO                  27.85      27.70          6  
  4 Summit, Maggie      12 NE                     28.60      28.10          5  
  5 Cudney, Jillian     12 METRO                  28.57      28.32          4  
  6 Bosse, Clare        12 METRO                  28.70      28.39          3  
  7 Fuhrmann, Kate      12 NJS                    28.97      28.63          2  
  8 Fischer, Maya       12 Potomac Valley         28.64      28.84          1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 27.51   8/11/2012 Jacquee R Clabeaux, PVS                      
 Meet Qualifying:  30.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglass, Kate            12 METRO                  27.75      27.54 q      
  2 Regenauer, Christiana     12 METRO                  27.99      27.85 q      
  3 Famous, Caroline          12 Middle Atlantic        27.81      28.27 q      
  4 Cudney, Jillian           12 METRO                  29.52      28.57 q      
  5 Summit, Maggie            12 NE                     28.51      28.60 q      
  6 Fischer, Maya             12 Potomac Valley         29.23      28.64 q      
  7 Bosse, Clare              12 METRO                  28.85      28.70 q      
  8 Fuhrmann, Kate            12 NJS                    28.45      28.97 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Competello, Madeline      12 METRO                  28.64      28.98        
 10 Weng, Vivian              12 NE                     29.48      29.05        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stepanek, Chloe           12 METRO                  29.67      29.12        
 11 Liu, Chelsey              12 Middle Atlantic        28.68      29.12        
 13 Kopac, Allison            12 Potomac Valley         29.13      29.15        
 14 Landeryou, Sophia         12 Potomac Valley         28.49      29.17        
 15 Stokes, Zoe               12 NJS                    28.73      29.20        
 16 Brinker, Mary             12 NI                     29.08      29.21        
 17 Tyler, Ali                11 CT                     29.78      29.27        
 18 Bock, Kayla               12 Middle Atlantic        29.40      29.32        
 19 Green, Madelyn            12 Middle Atlantic        29.79      29.33        
 20 Saliba, Victoria          12 NJS                    29.31      29.34        
 21 Kaufmann, Noelle          12 METRO                  29.26      29.35        
 22 Gellineau, Briana         12 METRO                  29.54      29.38        
 22 Schwab, Carly             12 METRO                  29.23      29.38        
 24 Greenwood, Lydia          12 Potomac Valley         29.82      29.39        
 25 Lindsey, Shannon          12 CT                     29.45      29.44        
 26 Fleenor, Anna Clare       12 Virginia Swimmin       29.70      29.47        
 27 Davis, Sofie              12 Potomac Valley         30.10      29.52        
 28 Doss, Abigail             12 Middle Atlantic        29.36      29.54        
 28 Han, Esther               12 CT                     29.31      29.54        
 30 Bernard, Micaela          12 NJS                    29.67      29.56        
 30 Dorish, Maddie            12 AM                     29.19      29.56        
 32 Pelletier, Nikita         12 NE                     29.57      29.60        
 33 Griffith, Carly           12 Virginia Swimmin       28.99      29.63        
 34 Steckiel, Emma            12 Middle Atlantic        30.21      29.64        
 35 Parry, Alexa              12 METRO                  29.80      29.65        
 35 McClintock, Katie         11 Middle Atlantic        29.41      29.65        
 35 Burton, Morgan            11 Virginia Swimmin       29.22      29.65        
 35 Redpath, Frances          12 METRO                  29.89      29.65        
 39 Gerving, Shelby           12 Potomac Valley         29.22      29.66        
 40 Mahoney, Mary             12 NJS                    29.60      29.68        
 41 Ketron, Anna              12 METRO                  29.97      29.72        
 42 Howard, Zoei              11 NE                     29.91      29.75        
 43 Cumello, Lilly            12 CT                     29.65      29.77        
 44 Lamb, Shannon             12 Potomac Valley         29.77      29.80        
 45 Digiovanni, Amaya         11 ADLC                   30.50      29.85        
 46 Walker, Grace             12 NE                     30.18      29.86        
 47 Lagattolla, Emma          12 METRO                  29.86      29.90        
 48 Hallmark, Caroline        12 Potomac Valley         30.08      29.92        
 48 Shackelford, Sarah        12 Potomac Valley         30.17      29.92        
 50 Ma, Leaya                 11 Potomac Valley         29.83      29.97        
 50 Le Fauve, Jolie           12 Potomac Valley         29.68      29.97        
 52 Polemeni, Olivia          12 NJS                    29.94      29.98        
 53 Kelly, Maria              12 NE                     30.28      30.00        
 54 Utter, Olivia             12 CT                     29.99      30.03        
 55 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 METRO                  29.91      30.05        
 56 Wang, Ellen               12 NE                     30.23      30.18        
 57 Whiting, Sydney           12 Virginia Swimmin       29.56      30.21        
 58 Rocheleau, Amber          12 CT                     29.53      30.23        
 59 Redican, Anna             12 Potomac Valley         29.85      30.29        
 60 Kudela, Amelia            12 NJS                    30.09      30.31        
 60 Stanford, Catherine       11 METRO                  29.93      30.31        
 62 Boyes, Samantha           12 Middle Atlantic        29.81      30.32        
 63 Smith, Mellany            12 NJS                    29.72      30.38        
 64 Hunt, Olivia              12 NJS                    30.10      30.40        
 65 Isley, Courtney           12 Virginia Swimmin       30.24      30.44        
 66 McAllister, Maia          12 Middle Atlantic        30.18      30.45        
 67 Kunzmann, Emma            12 AM                     30.06      30.48        
 68 Bonvissuto, Mia           12 METRO                  29.75      30.53        
 69 Murphy, Sophie            11 CT                     30.06      30.58        
 70 Martin, Allison           11 Potomac Valley         29.99      30.74        
 71 Doescher, Mackenzi        12 NI                     30.19      30.77        
 72 Dennin, Katie             12 METRO                  30.08      30.82        
 73 Ferrara, Zoey             11 ADLC                   30.76      30.98        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.79    8/6/2008 Gillian Ryan, Middle Atlantic                
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Regenauer, Christi  12 METRO                1:01.09    1:00.73          9  
                  29.75     1:00.73 (30.98)                                        
  2 Buerger, Torie      12 AM                   1:00.72    1:00.89          7  
                  29.75     1:00.89 (31.14)                                        
  3 Gerving, Shelby     12 Potomac Valley       1:01.56    1:01.20          6  
                  29.52     1:01.20 (31.68)                                        
  4 Harter, Abigail     12 Potomac Valley       1:02.10    1:01.66          5  
                  29.96     1:01.66 (31.70)                                        
  5 Hurt, Colby         12 Virginia Swimmin     1:01.91    1:01.86          4  
                  30.11     1:01.86 (31.75)                                        
  6 Bosse, Clare        12 METRO                1:01.55    1:02.04          3  
                  29.60     1:02.04 (32.44)                                        
  7 Kopac, Allison      12 Potomac Valley       1:01.95    1:02.25          2  
                  30.13     1:02.25 (32.12)                                        
  8 Pierce, Summer      12 NI                   1:01.81    1:02.33          1  
                  30.24     1:02.33 (32.09)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.79    8/6/2008 Gillian Ryan, Middle Atlantic                
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buerger, Torie            12 AM                   1:01.04    1:00.72 q      
                  29.40     1:00.72 (31.32)                                        
  2 Regenauer, Christiana     12 METRO                1:01.22    1:01.09 q      
                  29.96     1:01.09 (31.13)                                        
  3 Bosse, Clare              12 METRO                1:01.80    1:01.55 q      
                  29.29     1:01.55 (32.26)                                        
  4 Gerving, Shelby           12 Potomac Valley       1:01.68    1:01.56 q      
                  29.55     1:01.56 (32.01)                                        
  5 Pierce, Summer            12 NI                   1:01.37    1:01.81 q      
                  30.18     1:01.81 (31.63)                                        
  6 Hurt, Colby               12 Virginia Swimmin     1:02.49    1:01.91 q      
                  29.92     1:01.91 (31.99)                                        
  7 Kopac, Allison            12 Potomac Valley       1:02.21    1:01.95 q      
                  29.64     1:01.95 (32.31)                                        
  8 Harter, Abigail           12 Potomac Valley       1:01.83    1:02.10 q      
                  29.38     1:02.10 (32.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Famous, Caroline          12 Middle Atlantic      1:01.40    1:02.15        
                  29.70     1:02.15 (32.45)                                        
 10 Stokes, Zoe               12 NJS                  1:01.98    1:02.23        
                  29.98     1:02.23 (32.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Standfield, Gabby         12 Potomac Valley       1:02.25    1:02.50        
                  30.24     1:02.50 (32.26)                                        
 12 Summit, Maggie            12 NE                   1:02.96    1:02.56        
                  30.08     1:02.56 (32.48)                                        
 13 Competello, Madeline      12 METRO                1:02.07    1:02.66        
                  29.94     1:02.66 (32.72)                                        
 14 Zhang, Sophia             12 METRO                1:03.00    1:02.96        
                  30.69     1:02.96 (32.27)                                        
 15 Cudney, Jillian           12 METRO                1:04.02    1:03.02        
                  30.41     1:03.02 (32.61)                                        
 16 Tyler, Ali                11 CT                   1:04.01    1:03.16        
                  30.72     1:03.16 (32.44)                                        
 17 Stepanek, Chloe           12 METRO                1:04.30    1:03.25        
                  30.28     1:03.25 (32.97)                                        
 18 Fischer, Maya             12 Potomac Valley       1:02.89    1:03.47        
                  30.35     1:03.47 (33.12)                                        
 19 Liu, Chelsey              12 Middle Atlantic      1:02.30    1:03.51        
                  30.41     1:03.51 (33.10)                                        
 20 Weng, Vivian              12 NE                   1:04.14    1:03.68        
                  30.84     1:03.68 (32.84)                                        
 20 Gellineau, Briana         12 METRO                1:03.20    1:03.68        
                  30.63     1:03.68 (33.05)                                        
 22 Witlin, Mckenna           12 Potomac Valley       1:04.42    1:03.75        
                  30.68     1:03.75 (33.07)                                        
 23 Saliba, Victoria          12 NJS                  1:03.77    1:03.80        
                  30.52     1:03.80 (33.28)                                        
 24 Breiter, Callie           12 NE                   1:03.35    1:03.82        
                  30.80     1:03.82 (33.02)                                        
 25 Long, Sofia               12 Virginia Swimmin     1:05.22    1:03.94        
                  30.27     1:03.94 (33.67)                                        
 26 Weiss, Emily              12 METRO                1:03.63    1:03.95        
                  30.46     1:03.95 (33.49)                                        
 27 Burton, Morgan            11 Virginia Swimmin     1:04.29    1:04.01        
                  30.71     1:04.01 (33.30)                                        
 28 Han, Esther               12 CT                   1:05.61    1:04.07        
                  31.21     1:04.07 (32.86)                                        
 29 Shaffer, Sabrina          12 Middle Atlantic      1:04.45    1:04.10        
                  30.84     1:04.10 (33.26)                                        
 30 Le Fauve, Jolie           12 Potomac Valley       1:03.93    1:04.13        
                  30.84     1:04.13 (33.29)                                        
 31 Rubino, Lauren            12 Potomac Valley       1:04.93    1:04.14        
                  30.63     1:04.14 (33.51)                                        
 32 Lindsey, Shannon          12 CT                   1:05.15    1:04.15        
                  30.82     1:04.15 (33.33)                                        
 33 Griffith, Carly           12 Virginia Swimmin     1:05.40    1:04.21        
                  30.84     1:04.21 (33.37)                                        
 34 Landeryou, Sophia         12 Potomac Valley       1:04.44    1:04.28        
                  30.75     1:04.28 (33.53)                                        
 35 Fleenor, Anna Clare       12 Virginia Swimmin     1:04.11    1:04.29        
                  30.85     1:04.29 (33.44)                                        
 36 Dorish, Maddie            12 AM                   1:04.58    1:04.30        
                  30.74     1:04.30 (33.56)                                        
 37 Rocheleau, Amber          12 CT                   1:04.78    1:04.33        
                  30.84     1:04.33 (33.49)                                        
 38 Bender, Sarah             12 Virginia Swimmin     1:04.97    1:04.36        
                  31.00     1:04.36 (33.36)                                        
 39 Eng, Lauren               12 METRO                1:04.30    1:04.44        
                  31.15     1:04.44 (33.29)                                        
 40 Spremullo, Gianna         12 NE                   1:02.74    1:04.51        
                  30.61     1:04.51 (33.90)                                        
 41 Green, Madelyn            12 Middle Atlantic      1:04.88    1:04.58        
                  30.41     1:04.58 (34.17)                                        
 42 Bonvissuto, Mia           12 METRO                1:04.39    1:04.63        
                  30.83     1:04.63 (33.80)                                        
 43 Howard, Zoei              11 NE                   1:04.18    1:04.71        
                  31.27     1:04.71 (33.44)                                        
 44 Whiting, Sydney           12 Virginia Swimmin     1:04.33    1:04.79        
                  31.46     1:04.79 (33.33)                                        
 45 Pelletier, Nikita         12 NE                   1:05.04    1:04.80        
                  30.55     1:04.80 (34.25)                                        
 46 Brinker, Mary             12 NI                   1:04.82    1:04.88        
                  30.72     1:04.88 (34.16)                                        
 47 Redpath, Frances          12 METRO                1:05.45    1:04.95        
                  30.76     1:04.95 (34.19)                                        
 48 Kudela, Amelia            12 NJS                  1:04.59    1:04.97        
                  31.25     1:04.97 (33.72)                                        
 49 Cantoral, Gina            12 Middle Atlantic      1:03.98    1:05.04        
                  31.61     1:05.04 (33.43)                                        
 50 Wisner, Taryn             11 NI                   1:05.24    1:05.15        
                  30.99     1:05.15 (34.16)                                        
 51 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella      12 Middle Atlantic      1:05.80    1:05.17        
                  31.60     1:05.17 (33.57)                                        
 52 Mahoney, Mary             12 NJS                  1:05.65    1:05.26        
                  31.08     1:05.26 (34.18)                                        
 53 Wisniewski, Emily         12 Middle Atlantic      1:05.52    1:05.28        
                  30.88     1:05.28 (34.40)                                        
 54 Tarantola, Grace          12 NJS                  1:05.07    1:05.37        
                  31.25     1:05.37 (34.12)                                        
 55 Boyes, Samantha           12 Middle Atlantic      1:05.88    1:05.50        
                  31.10     1:05.50 (34.40)                                        
 56 Smith, Mellany            12 NJS                  1:05.79    1:05.62        
                  31.45     1:05.62 (34.17)                                        
 57 Lagattolla, Emma          12 METRO                1:05.46    1:05.64        
                  31.38     1:05.64 (34.26)                                        
 58 Bernard, Micaela          12 NJS                  1:04.91    1:05.72        
                  31.61     1:05.72 (34.11)                                        
 59 Skarren, Kaley            12 METRO                1:05.62    1:05.78        
                  31.94     1:05.78 (33.84)                                        
 60 Ketron, Anna              12 METRO                1:04.50    1:05.88        
                  30.69     1:05.88 (35.19)                                        
 61 Ma, Leaya                 11 Potomac Valley       1:05.82    1:05.95        
                  31.72     1:05.95 (34.23)                                        
 62 Walker, Grace             12 NE                   1:03.88    1:06.14        
                  31.83     1:06.14 (34.31)                                        
 63 Gambardella, Faith        12 CT                   1:05.54    1:06.33        
                  32.04     1:06.33 (34.29)                                        
 64 Aylmer, Lauren            12 METRO                1:05.34    1:06.58        
                  31.45     1:06.58 (35.13)                                        
 64 Goldfeder, Jessica        12 NJS                  1:04.48    1:06.58        
                  31.82     1:06.58 (34.76)                                        
 66 Pena, Nathalie            12 NE                   1:05.88    1:06.65        
                  31.89     1:06.65 (34.76)                                        
 67 Utter, Olivia             12 CT                   1:05.70    1:06.66        
                  31.61     1:06.66 (35.05)                                        
 68 Clements, Emily           12 NE                   1:04.50    1:06.85        
                  31.80     1:06.85 (35.05)                                        
 69 Digiovanni, Amaya         11 ADLC                 1:06.56    1:07.08        
                  31.52     1:07.08 (35.56)                                        
 70 Cleal, Shelby             12 Potomac Valley       1:05.86    1:07.13        
                  31.63     1:07.13 (35.50)                                        
 71 Kelly, Maria              12 NE                   1:05.21    1:07.53        
                  31.93     1:07.53 (35.60)                                        
 72 Schwab, Carly             12 METRO                1:05.22    1:07.63        
                  31.34     1:07.63 (36.29)                                        
 73 Ferrara, Zoey             11 ADLC                 1:08.73    1:08.44        
                  32.53     1:08.44 (35.91)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:08.79    8/7/2008 Gillian Ryan, Middle Atlantic              
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Buerger, Torie      12 AM                   2:13.83    2:11.58          9  
                  30.94     1:04.04 (33.10)     1:37.70 (33.66)     2:11.58 (33.88)
  2 Doss, Abigail       12 Middle Atlantic      2:12.58    2:11.77          7  
                  32.41     1:05.95 (33.54)     1:39.61 (33.66)     2:11.77 (32.16)
  3 Hurt, Colby         12 Virginia Swimmin     2:14.90    2:11.87          6  
                  31.32     1:05.05 (33.73)     1:38.30 (33.25)     2:11.87 (33.57)
  4 Regenauer, Christi  12 METRO                2:13.17    2:12.18          5  
                  31.38     1:05.16 (33.78)     1:39.11 (33.95)     2:12.18 (33.07)
  5 Stokes, Zoe         12 NJS                  2:14.91    2:15.05          4  
                  31.11     1:05.68 (34.57)     1:40.85 (35.17)     2:15.05 (34.20)
  6 Ritz, Erin          12 NI                   2:15.45    2:15.25          3  
                  31.11     1:05.89 (34.78)     1:40.85 (34.96)     2:15.25 (34.40)
  7 Gellineau, Briana   12 METRO                2:15.07    2:16.12          2  
                  31.51     1:05.64 (34.13)     1:40.50 (34.86)     2:16.12 (35.62)
  8 Competello, Madeli  12 METRO                2:16.70    2:17.19          1  
                  31.36     1:06.05 (34.69)     1:41.93 (35.88)     2:17.19 (35.26)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:08.79    8/7/2008 Gillian Ryan, Middle Atlantic              
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doss, Abigail             12 Middle Atlantic      2:15.03    2:12.58 q      
                  31.63     1:05.57 (33.94)     1:39.54 (33.97)     2:12.58 (33.04)
  2 Regenauer, Christiana     12 METRO                2:14.49    2:13.17 q      
                  31.13     1:05.20 (34.07)     1:39.64 (34.44)     2:13.17 (33.53)
  3 Buerger, Torie            12 AM                   2:13.63    2:13.83 q      
                  31.24     1:05.05 (33.81)     1:39.30 (34.25)     2:13.83 (34.53)
  4 Hurt, Colby               12 Virginia Swimmin     2:13.43    2:14.90 q      
                  31.91     1:06.16 (34.25)     1:40.44 (34.28)     2:14.90 (34.46)
  5 Stokes, Zoe               12 NJS                  2:13.65    2:14.91 q      
                  30.79     1:05.06 (34.27)     1:40.25 (35.19)     2:14.91 (34.66)
  6 Gellineau, Briana         12 METRO                2:15.40    2:15.07 q      
                  31.48     1:05.32 (33.84)     1:40.36 (35.04)     2:15.07 (34.71)
  7 Ritz, Erin                12 NI                   2:16.80    2:15.45 q      
                  31.62     1:06.04 (34.42)     1:41.19 (35.15)     2:15.45 (34.26)
  8 Competello, Madeline      12 METRO                2:17.76    2:16.70 q      
                  30.98     1:05.30 (34.32)     1:41.52 (36.22)     2:16.70 (35.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kopac, Allison            12 Potomac Valley       2:14.69    2:16.73        
                  30.96     1:05.04 (34.08)     1:40.90 (35.86)     2:16.73 (35.83)
 10 Standfield, Gabby         12 Potomac Valley       2:15.85   J2:16.73        
                  31.33     1:05.68 (34.35)     1:41.49 (35.81)     2:16.73 (35.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kaufmann, Noelle          12 METRO                2:17.53    2:16.83        
                  30.86     1:05.55 (34.69)     1:41.26 (35.71)     2:16.83 (35.57)
 12 Eng, Lauren               12 METRO                2:18.06    2:17.06        
                  31.67     1:06.22 (34.55)     1:42.03 (35.81)     2:17.06 (35.03)
 13 Bonvissuto, Mia           12 METRO                2:18.17    2:17.10        
                  30.98     1:05.88 (34.90)     1:42.08 (36.20)     2:17.10 (35.02)
 14 Cantoral, Gina            12 Middle Atlantic      2:18.15    2:17.16        
                  31.39     1:06.36 (34.97)     1:41.97 (35.61)     2:17.16 (35.19)
 15 Lindsey, Shannon          12 CT                   2:19.13    2:17.26        
                  32.49     1:07.94 (35.45)     1:44.13 (36.19)     2:17.26 (33.13)
 16 Liu, Chelsey              12 Middle Atlantic      2:19.62    2:17.77        
                  31.65     1:07.17 (35.52)     1:42.98 (35.81)     2:17.77 (34.79)
 17 Han, Esther               12 CT                   2:19.96    2:17.79        
                  31.94     1:07.05 (35.11)     1:42.91 (35.86)     2:17.79 (34.88)
 18 Zhang, Sophia             12 METRO                2:16.47    2:18.03        
                  32.42     1:06.85 (34.43)     1:42.64 (35.79)     2:18.03 (35.39)
 19 Cudney, Jillian           12 METRO                2:19.44    2:18.05        
                  31.46     1:05.63 (34.17)     1:41.86 (36.23)     2:18.05 (36.19)
 20 Shaffer, Sabrina          12 Middle Atlantic      2:18.32    2:18.35        
                  31.66     1:06.45 (34.79)     1:42.41 (35.96)     2:18.35 (35.94)
 21 Stepanek, Chloe           12 METRO                2:18.35    2:18.38        
                  31.73     1:07.26 (35.53)     1:43.21 (35.95)     2:18.38 (35.17)
 22 McClain, Kaelyn           11 AM                   2:24.09    2:18.55        
                  31.67     1:08.06 (36.39)     1:43.94 (35.88)     2:18.55 (34.61)
 23 Long, Sofia               12 Virginia Swimmin     2:21.11    2:18.88        
                  31.55     1:07.46 (35.91)     1:43.74 (36.28)     2:18.88 (35.14)
 24 Spremullo, Gianna         12 NE                   2:18.17    2:19.08        
                  31.24     1:06.48 (35.24)     1:42.77 (36.29)     2:19.08 (36.31)
 24 Weng, Vivian              12 NE                   2:20.41    2:19.08        
                  32.42     1:08.18 (35.76)     1:44.02 (35.84)     2:19.08 (35.06)
 26 Brown, Kayla              12 CT                   2:20.14    2:19.17        
                  32.45     1:08.28 (35.83)     1:44.83 (36.55)     2:19.17 (34.34)
 27 Saliba, Victoria          12 NJS                  2:17.44    2:19.21        
                  31.04     1:06.09 (35.05)     1:42.36 (36.27)     2:19.21 (36.85)
 28 Wisner, Taryn             11 NI                   2:20.82    2:19.30        
                  32.79     1:09.30 (36.51)     1:44.64 (35.34)     2:19.30 (34.66)
 29 Wisniewski, Emily         12 Middle Atlantic      2:19.00    2:19.64        
                  31.64     1:06.91 (35.27)     1:43.40 (36.49)     2:19.64 (36.24)
 30 Pierce, Summer            12 NI                   2:19.65    2:19.72        
                  33.49     1:09.40 (35.91)     1:43.99 (34.59)     2:19.72 (35.73)
 31 Chen, Erika               11 Potomac Valley       2:20.94    2:20.46        
                  32.00     1:06.99 (34.99)     1:44.33 (37.34)     2:20.46 (36.13)
 32 Skarren, Kaley            12 METRO                2:19.51    2:20.68        
                  32.37     1:07.87 (35.50)     1:44.31 (36.44)     2:20.68 (36.37)
 33 Sommerstad, Kyra          12 METRO                2:20.83    2:20.76        
                  32.79     1:08.83 (36.04)     1:45.17 (36.34)     2:20.76 (35.59)
 34 Witlin, Mckenna           12 Potomac Valley       2:18.13    2:20.81        
                  31.72     1:06.62 (34.90)     1:43.85 (37.23)     2:20.81 (36.96)
 35 Rubino, Lauren            12 Potomac Valley       2:20.58    2:20.93        
                  32.17     1:07.68 (35.51)     1:45.23 (37.55)     2:20.93 (35.70)
 36 Kelly, Maria              12 NE                   2:20.09    2:21.94        
                  32.88     1:08.97 (36.09)     1:45.81 (36.84)     2:21.94 (36.13)
 37 Griffith, Carly           12 Virginia Swimmin     2:18.97    2:22.02        
                  32.42     1:08.05 (35.63)     1:45.37 (37.32)     2:22.02 (36.65)
 38 Park, Isabella            12 NJS                  2:20.91    2:22.06        
                  32.90     1:09.30 (36.40)     1:46.30 (37.00)     2:22.06 (35.76)
 39 Howard, Zoei              11 NE                   2:19.56    2:22.76        
                  33.45     1:09.32 (35.87)     1:46.18 (36.86)     2:22.76 (36.58)
 40 Summit, Maggie            12 NE                   2:21.16    2:23.05        
                  31.96     1:07.82 (35.86)     1:45.64 (37.82)     2:23.05 (37.41)
 41 Klein, Mikayla            12 METRO                2:20.14    2:23.40        
                  32.82     1:08.64 (35.82)     1:46.26 (37.62)     2:23.40 (37.14)
 42 Whiting, Sydney           12 Virginia Swimmin     2:19.35    2:23.49        
                  32.15     1:08.70 (36.55)     1:46.24 (37.54)     2:23.49 (37.25)
 43 Rocheleau, Amber          12 CT                   2:19.50    2:24.75        
                  33.25     1:09.26 (36.01)     1:47.50 (38.24)     2:24.75 (37.25)
 44 Grigg, Kyla               12 Potomac Valley       2:19.47    2:26.47        
                  32.17     1:08.91 (36.74)     1:47.86 (38.95)     2:26.47 (38.61)
 45 Digiovanni, Amaya         11 ADLC                 2:30.99    2:27.53        
                  33.39     1:10.62 (37.23)     1:48.88 (38.26)     2:27.53 (38.65)
 46 Gordon, Jessica           12 ADLC                 2:30.41    2:33.52        
                  35.25     1:14.80 (39.55)     1:55.13 (40.33)     2:33.52 (38.39)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:30.70    8/8/2008 Gillian Ryan, Middle Atlantic              
 Meet Qualifying:  4:58.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Doss, Abigail       12 Middle Atlantic      4:38.92    4:34.94          9  
                  32.57     1:07.19 (34.62)     1:42.56 (35.37)     2:17.91 (35.35)
        2:52.50 (34.59)     3:27.28 (34.78)     4:01.41 (34.13)     4:34.94 (33.53)
  2 Competello, Madeli  12 METRO                4:46.78    4:41.59          6.5
                  31.49     1:07.06 (35.57)     1:43.50 (36.44)     2:20.83 (37.33)
        2:56.61 (35.78)     3:32.24 (35.63)     4:07.57 (35.33)     4:41.59 (34.02)
  2 Kopac, Allison      12 Potomac Valley       4:47.27    4:41.59          6.5
                  31.73     1:06.83 (35.10)     1:43.29 (36.46)     2:19.48 (36.19)
        2:55.66 (36.18)     3:31.93 (36.27)     4:07.87 (35.94)     4:41.59 (33.72)
  4 Bonvissuto, Mia     12 METRO                4:44.95    4:42.59          5  
                  31.54     1:06.94 (35.40)     1:42.97 (36.03)     2:19.71 (36.74)
        2:55.87 (36.16)     3:32.49 (36.62)     4:08.18 (35.69)     4:42.59 (34.41)
  5 Hurt, Colby         12 Virginia Swimmin     4:43.18    4:42.91          4  
                  32.39     1:07.94 (35.55)     1:43.70 (35.76)     2:20.12 (36.42)
        2:54.61 (34.49)     3:30.80 (36.19)     4:07.92 (37.12)     4:42.91 (34.99)
  6 Ritz, Erin          12 NI                   4:45.76    4:43.33          3  
                  32.34     1:07.64 (35.30)     1:43.50 (35.86)     2:19.77 (36.27)
        2:56.14 (36.37)     3:32.59 (36.45)     4:08.92 (36.33)     4:43.33 (34.41)
  7 Lindsey, Shannon    12 CT                   4:43.43    4:43.47          2  
                  32.87     1:08.14 (35.27)     1:44.26 (36.12)     2:20.67 (36.41)
        2:57.11 (36.44)     3:33.49 (36.38)     4:10.08 (36.59)     4:43.47 (33.39)
  8 Kaufmann, Noelle    12 METRO                4:47.10    4:44.70          1  
                  32.06     1:07.85 (35.79)     1:43.11 (35.26)     2:19.48 (36.37)
        2:55.74 (36.26)     3:32.43 (36.69)     4:08.85 (36.42)     4:44.70 (35.85)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:30.70    8/8/2008 Gillian Ryan, Middle Atlantic              
 Meet Qualifying:  4:58.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doss, Abigail             12 Middle Atlantic      4:51.15    4:38.92 q      
                                  16.72 ( )       32.39 (15.67)     1:07.35 (34.96)
        1:42.60 (35.25)                             4:04.74 ( )     4:38.92 (34.18)
  2 Hurt, Colby               12 Virginia Swimmin     4:45.22    4:43.18 q      
                  32.46     1:08.66 (36.20)     1:44.57 (35.91)     2:21.15 (36.58)
        2:55.46 (34.31)     3:31.36 (35.90)     4:07.43 (36.07)     4:43.18 (35.75)
  3 Lindsey, Shannon          12 CT                   4:47.10    4:43.43 q      
                  32.27     1:07.87 (35.60)     1:44.80 (36.93)     2:21.39 (36.59)
        2:57.82 (36.43)     3:33.85 (36.03)     4:10.00 (36.15)     4:43.43 (33.43)
  4 Bonvissuto, Mia           12 METRO                4:49.51    4:44.95 q      
                  32.39     1:08.03 (35.64)     1:43.91 (35.88)     2:20.37 (36.46)
        2:56.17 (35.80)     3:32.75 (36.58)     4:09.85 (37.10)     4:44.95 (35.10)
  5 Ritz, Erin                12 NI                   4:47.53    4:45.76 q      
                  32.84     1:08.26 (35.42)     1:44.39 (36.13)     2:21.00 (36.61)
        2:57.83 (36.83)     3:34.84 (37.01)     4:11.44 (36.60)     4:45.76 (34.32)
  6 Competello, Madeline      12 METRO                4:45.64    4:46.78 q      
                  32.24     1:07.10 (34.86)     1:42.87 (35.77)     2:19.14 (36.27)
        2:55.86 (36.72)     3:33.70 (37.84)     4:10.85 (37.15)     4:46.78 (35.93)
  7 Kaufmann, Noelle          12 METRO                4:47.31    4:47.10 q      
                  31.98     1:07.43 (35.45)     1:43.68 (36.25)     2:20.57 (36.89)
        2:56.88 (36.31)     3:33.74 (36.86)     4:10.53 (36.79)     4:47.10 (36.57)
  8 Kopac, Allison            12 Potomac Valley       4:44.11    4:47.27 q      
                  30.71     1:05.99 (35.28)     1:42.41 (36.42)     2:19.29 (36.88)
        2:56.53 (37.24)     3:33.72 (37.19)     4:11.13 (37.41)     4:47.27 (36.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wisniewski, Emily         12 Middle Atlantic      4:52.88    4:48.31        
                  32.23     1:08.84 (36.61)     1:45.01 (36.17)     2:22.38 (37.37)
        2:59.06 (36.68)     3:36.24 (37.18)     4:12.45 (36.21)     4:48.31 (35.86)
 10 Gellineau, Briana         12 METRO                4:49.30    4:48.45        
                  32.13     1:07.53 (35.40)     1:43.92 (36.39)     2:20.87 (36.95)
        2:57.97 (37.10)     3:35.01 (37.04)     4:12.20 (37.19)     4:48.45 (36.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Antoniuk, Isabela         12 METRO                4:49.63    4:48.72        
                  33.12     1:08.07 (34.95)     1:45.20 (37.13)     2:22.13 (36.93)
        2:59.25 (37.12)     3:36.19 (36.94)     4:13.32 (37.13)     4:48.72 (35.40)
 12 Cantoral, Gina            12 Middle Atlantic      4:43.40    4:48.91        
                  32.31     1:06.80 (34.49)     1:42.78 (35.98)     2:19.97 (37.19)
        2:57.39 (37.42)     3:34.88 (37.49)     4:12.49 (37.61)     4:48.91 (36.42)
 13 Saliba, Victoria          12 NJS                  4:49.90    4:49.35        
                  32.00     1:07.35 (35.35)     1:44.06 (36.71)     2:21.21 (37.15)
        2:58.09 (36.88)     3:35.07 (36.98)     4:12.76 (37.69)     4:49.35 (36.59)
 14 Harter, Abigail           12 Potomac Valley       4:54.78    4:50.00        
                  32.22     1:08.09 (35.87)     1:44.77 (36.68)     2:21.77 (37.00)
        2:59.20 (37.43)     3:36.83 (37.63)     4:14.02 (37.19)     4:50.00 (35.98)
 15 Stepanek, Chloe           12 METRO                4:50.78    4:50.18        
                  32.15     1:08.43 (36.28)     1:45.08 (36.65)     2:22.30 (37.22)
        2:59.40 (37.10)     3:37.49 (38.09)     4:14.41 (36.92)     4:50.18 (35.77)
 16 Shaffer, Sabrina          12 Middle Atlantic      4:51.62    4:50.98        
                  32.92     1:09.21 (36.29)     1:45.04 (35.83)     2:22.03 (36.99)
        2:59.08 (37.05)     3:37.05 (37.97)     4:13.92 (36.87)     4:50.98 (37.06)
 17 Han, Esther               12 CT                   4:56.06    4:51.68        
                  32.71     1:08.82 (36.11)     1:45.84 (37.02)     2:23.34 (37.50)
        3:01.08 (37.74)     3:38.80 (37.72)     4:15.49 (36.69)     4:51.68 (36.19)
 18 Weng, Vivian              12 NE                   4:55.05    4:51.81        
                  33.48     1:09.67 (36.19)     1:46.64 (36.97)     2:24.27 (37.63)
        3:01.83 (37.56)     3:39.15 (37.32)     4:16.16 (37.01)     4:51.81 (35.65)
 19 Wagner, Kristen           12 Virginia Swimmin     4:55.17    4:51.92        
                  33.68     1:10.04 (36.36)     1:46.48 (36.44)     2:23.77 (37.29)
        3:01.02 (37.25)     3:38.90 (37.88)     4:15.92 (37.02)     4:51.92 (36.00)
 20 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella      12 Middle Atlantic      4:56.63    4:52.57        
                  33.28     1:09.69 (36.41)     1:47.40 (37.71)     2:24.99 (37.59)
        3:02.72 (37.73)     3:40.71 (37.99)     4:18.24 (37.53)     4:52.57 (34.33)
 21 McClain, Kaelyn           11 AM                   4:57.66    4:52.69        
                  32.29     1:08.87 (36.58)     1:46.05 (37.18)     2:24.23 (38.18)
        3:02.06 (37.83)     3:40.09 (38.03)     4:17.34 (37.25)     4:52.69 (35.35)
 22 Gambardella, Faith        12 CT                   4:57.39    4:52.76        
                  33.27     1:10.12 (36.85)     1:47.24 (37.12)     2:25.18 (37.94)
        3:03.22 (38.04)     3:41.63 (38.41)     4:18.05 (36.42)     4:52.76 (34.71)
 23 Park, Isabella            12 NJS                  4:50.10    4:53.18        
                  33.19     1:09.05 (35.86)     1:46.95 (37.90)     2:23.55 (36.60)
        3:01.50 (37.95)     3:38.79 (37.29)     4:16.28 (37.49)     4:53.18 (36.90)
 24 Wisner, Taryn             11 NI                   4:52.38    4:54.63        
                  33.45     1:10.12 (36.67)     1:47.39 (37.27)     2:24.85 (37.46)
                                3:40.66 ( )     4:18.34 (37.68)     4:54.63 (36.29)
 25 Chen, Erika               11 Potomac Valley       4:53.25    4:55.00        
                  33.31     1:09.64 (36.33)     1:47.31 (37.67)     2:25.89 (38.58)
        3:03.71 (37.82)     3:41.42 (37.71)     4:18.92 (37.50)     4:55.00 (36.08)
 26 Settle, Ava               12 Virginia Swimmin     4:55.02    4:55.46        
                  33.89     1:11.12 (37.23)     1:49.11 (37.99)     2:26.98 (37.87)
        3:05.04 (38.06)     3:43.09 (38.05)     4:20.54 (37.45)     4:55.46 (34.92)
 27 Rubino, Lauren            12 Potomac Valley       4:56.22    4:55.63        
                  32.59     1:08.59 (36.00)     1:46.21 (37.62)     2:24.00 (37.79)
        3:01.78 (37.78)     3:40.16 (38.38)     4:18.79 (38.63)     4:55.63 (36.84)
 28 Sommerstad, Kyra          12 METRO                4:53.96    4:55.87        
                  33.82     1:10.26 (36.44)     1:48.29 (38.03)     2:25.88 (37.59)
        3:04.08 (38.20)     3:41.77 (37.69)     4:19.76 (37.99)     4:55.87 (36.11)
 29 Bender, Sarah             12 Virginia Swimmin     4:54.56    4:55.96        
                  33.50     1:10.52 (37.02)     1:48.36 (37.84)     2:26.23 (37.87)
        3:04.37 (38.14)     3:42.43 (38.06)     4:19.94 (37.51)     4:55.96 (36.02)
 30 Ye, Camellia              12 METRO                4:53.35    4:57.22        
                  33.10     1:09.57 (36.47)     1:46.79 (37.22)     2:24.50 (37.71)
        3:02.25 (37.75)     3:40.59 (38.34)     4:19.13 (38.54)     4:57.22 (38.09)
 31 Walker, Allegra           12 NE                   4:56.52    4:57.41        
                  33.47     1:10.35 (36.88)     1:48.14 (37.79)     2:26.43 (38.29)
        3:04.42 (37.99)     3:42.46 (38.04)     4:21.03 (38.57)     4:57.41 (36.38)
 32 Fong, Elise               12 METRO                4:58.16    4:57.71        
                  34.72     1:13.31 (38.59)     1:51.75 (38.44)     2:29.42 (37.67)
        3:07.72 (38.30)     3:45.68 (37.96)     4:22.19 (36.51)     4:57.71 (35.52)
 33 Rocheleau, Amber          12 CT                   4:52.53    4:58.00        
                  33.02     1:09.43 (36.41)     1:47.59 (38.16)     2:26.51 (38.92)
        3:05.05 (38.54)     3:44.29 (39.24)     4:21.53 (37.24)     4:58.00 (36.47)
 34 Skarren, Kaley            12 METRO                4:52.36    4:58.04        
                  33.27     1:09.28 (36.01)     1:46.98 (37.70)     2:25.02 (38.04)
        3:03.25 (38.23)     3:41.38 (38.13)     4:20.31 (38.93)     4:58.04 (37.73)
 35 Whiting, Sydney           12 Virginia Swimmin     4:54.51    4:58.21        
                  33.61     1:11.06 (37.45)     1:49.05 (37.99)     2:27.35 (38.30)
        3:05.70 (38.35)     3:44.48 (38.78)     4:22.68 (38.20)     4:58.21 (35.53)
 36 Lacey, Orla Jane          11 NI                   4:55.48    5:00.66        
                  32.96     1:09.13 (36.17)     1:47.29 (38.16)     2:25.73 (38.44)
        3:04.96 (39.23)     3:43.93 (38.97)     4:23.80 (39.87)     5:00.66 (36.86)
 37 Mumtaz, Sahar             12 NE                   4:57.80    5:00.78        
                  35.59     1:13.91 (38.32)     1:52.92 (39.01)     2:31.03 (38.11)
        3:09.28 (38.25)     3:47.26 (37.98)     4:24.98 (37.72)     5:00.78 (35.80)
 38 Klein, Mikayla            12 METRO                4:57.09    5:00.81        
                  33.27     1:10.82 (37.55)     1:48.48 (37.66)     2:26.50 (38.02)
        3:04.66 (38.16)     3:43.96 (39.30)     4:22.50 (38.54)     5:00.81 (38.31)
 39 Grigg, Kyla               12 Potomac Valley       4:53.43    5:02.12        
                  32.61     1:09.41 (36.80)     1:48.13 (38.72)     2:27.40 (39.27)
        3:06.62 (39.22)     3:45.80 (39.18)     4:25.06 (39.26)     5:02.12 (37.06)
 40 Morrissey, Emily          11 AM                   5:01.27    5:02.20        
                  33.41     1:10.75 (37.34)     1:49.62 (38.87)     2:28.61 (38.99)
        3:08.13 (39.52)     3:46.67 (38.54)     4:26.27 (39.60)     5:02.20 (35.93)
 41 Leung, Adelaide           11 ADLC                 5:18.49    5:17.69        
                  34.86     1:13.23 (38.37)     1:53.54 (40.31)     2:34.06 (40.52)
        3:15.15 (41.09)     3:56.04 (40.89)     4:37.48 (41.44)     5:17.69 (40.21)
 42 Digiovanni, Amaya         11 ADLC                 5:25.19    5:24.57        
                  34.97     1:15.18 (40.21)     1:55.73 (40.55)     2:37.95 (42.22)
        3:20.26 (42.31)     4:02.65 (42.39)     4:44.13 (41.48)     5:24.57 (40.44)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 31.01    8/8/2008 Janet Hu, Potomac Valley                     
 Meet Qualifying:  35.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mozeleski, Elise    12 Potomac Valley         32.09      31.40          9  
  2 Famous, Caroline    12 Middle Atlantic        32.26      31.65          7  
  3 Thomas, Mackenzie   12 METRO                  32.43      31.86          6  
  4 Spremullo, Gianna   12 NE                     32.97      32.31          5  
  5 Buerger, Torie      12 AM                     32.79      32.44          4  
  6 Hu, Danning         12 NJS                    32.31      32.45          3  
  7 Bosse, Clare        12 METRO                  33.40      32.83          2  
  8 Aylmer, Lauren      12 METRO                  33.00      33.25          1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 31.01    8/8/2008 Janet Hu, Potomac Valley                     
 Meet Qualifying:  35.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mozeleski, Elise          12 Potomac Valley         32.25      32.09 q      
  2 Famous, Caroline          12 Middle Atlantic        32.14      32.26 q      
  3 Hu, Danning               12 NJS                    32.45      32.31 q      
  4 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 METRO                  32.69      32.43 q      
  5 Buerger, Torie            12 AM                     32.78      32.79 q      
  6 Spremullo, Gianna         12 NE                     32.74      32.97 q      
  7 Aylmer, Lauren            12 METRO                  33.22      33.00 q      
  8 Bosse, Clare              12 METRO                  34.01      33.40 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cusano, Ashley            12 Virginia Swimmin       33.19      33.41        
 10 Breiter, Callie           12 NE                     34.73      33.42        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cudney, Jillian           12 METRO                  35.34      33.45        
 12 Petrie, Sydney            12 METRO                  33.29      33.46        
 13 McClintock, Katie         11 Middle Atlantic        34.30      33.49        
 14 Regenauer, Christiana     12 METRO                  33.29      33.51        
 15 Moll, Kaylin              12 Middle Atlantic        34.17      33.52        
 16 Brown, Kayla              12 CT                     34.60      33.58        
 17 DeBruyn, Hadley           12 Middle Atlantic        34.93      33.72        
 18 Sommerstad, Kyra          12 METRO                  34.33      33.76        
 19 Bacon, Phoebe             11 Potomac Valley         32.51      33.80        
 20 Johnson, Jillian          12 Potomac Valley         34.79      33.84        
 21 Lamb, Shannon             12 Potomac Valley         33.49      33.86        
 22 Kelly, Maria              12 NE                     33.95      33.90        
 23 Fong, Elise               12 METRO                  34.53      33.93        
 24 Kidchob, Alexis           11 NJS                    34.19      33.96        
 25 Klein, Mikayla            12 METRO                  33.72      34.04        
 25 Tyler, Ali                11 CT                     35.15      34.04        
 27 Isley, Courtney           12 Virginia Swimmin       33.66      34.07        
 28 Higgins, Makenzie         12 Potomac Valley         33.85      34.09        
 29 Davis, Sofie              12 Potomac Valley         33.36      34.11        
 30 Landeryou, Sophia         12 Potomac Valley         33.96      34.16        
 31 Rogers, Morgan            12 CT                     33.39      34.18        
 32 Brandbergh, Ellie         12 Middle Atlantic        34.82      34.26        
 33 Redpath, Frances          12 METRO                  35.02      34.30        
 33 Halderman, Emma           12 METRO                  34.96      34.30        
 35 Redican, Anna             12 Potomac Valley         34.29      34.35        
 35 Galbraith, Darby          11 Potomac Valley         33.99      34.35        
 37 Perezous, Janika          11 Potomac Valley         33.97      34.40        
 38 Eisenhauer, Victoria      12 NJS                    35.07      34.44        
 39 Griffith, Carly           12 Virginia Swimmin       33.94      34.47        
 40 Hernandez, Vanessa        12 NJS                    34.46      34.49        
 41 Dennin, Katie             12 METRO                  33.60      34.50        
 42 Wang, Ellen               12 NE                     35.33      34.51        
 43 Jocelyn, Laura            12 METRO                  35.41      34.52        
 44 Ragusa, Olivia            12 METRO                  35.01      34.54        
 45 Murphy, Sophie            11 CT                     34.84      34.59        
 46 Huang, Claire             12 NJS                    35.02      34.60        
 47 Hunter, Esme              12 CT                     34.36      34.64        
 48 Stewart, Olivia           12 NE                     35.04      34.69        
 49 Lew, Katie                11 METRO                  34.30      34.70        
 50 Sands, Wynter             12 NE                     34.37      34.72        
 51 Mumtaz, Sahar             12 NE                     34.66      34.73        
 52 Kunzmann, Emma            12 AM                     34.67      34.76        
 53 Amber-Messick, Adeline    12 Middle Atlantic        35.22      34.78        
 54 Howard, Zoei              11 NE                     34.85      34.80        
 55 Mehta, Isabel             12 Middle Atlantic        34.68      34.83        
 56 Tarantola, Grace          12 NJS                    34.94      34.85        
 57 McDermott, Kelly          12 NJS                    35.39      34.91        
 58 Pelletier, Nikita         12 NE                     34.39      34.94        
 59 Lagattolla, Emma          12 METRO                  34.76      35.00        
 60 Zhang, Rita               12 Potomac Valley         35.26      35.04        
 61 Smithers, Natalie         12 Potomac Valley         34.15      35.06        
 62 Smith, Mellany            12 NJS                    34.30      35.16        
 63 Luong, Jennifer           11 Potomac Valley         35.40      35.26        
 64 Sedlazek, Grace           12 NJS                    33.52      35.28        
 65 Pena, Nathalie            12 NE                     34.95      35.31        
 66 Burton, Morgan            11 Virginia Swimmin       35.25      35.32        
 67 Ganihanova, Aziza         12 NJS                    35.20      35.34        
 68 Boyes, Samantha           12 Middle Atlantic        35.45      35.36        
 69 Gellineau, Briana         12 METRO                  35.44      35.38        
 69 Russell, Claire           11 NI                     35.23      35.38        
 71 Ladd, Madeline            11 Middle Atlantic        34.71      35.46        
 72 Long, Sofia               12 Virginia Swimmin       34.84      35.60        
 72 Hunt, Olivia              12 NJS                    35.25      35.60        
 74 Shackelford, Sarah        12 Potomac Valley         34.77      35.61        
 75 Lange, Grace              12 CT                     35.43      35.73        
 76 Wisniewski, Emily         12 Middle Atlantic        35.38      35.74        
 77 Walsh, Fiona              12 METRO                  35.41      35.80        
 78 Bernstein, Sarah          11 NJS                    35.29      35.89        
 78 Iizuka, Monica            12 NJS                    35.24      35.89        
 80 Brinker, Mary             12 NI                     35.43      35.93        
 81 Maguire, Livia            12 NJS                    35.30      35.97        
 82 D'Allegro, Allison        12 NJS                    35.10      36.08        
 83 Kudela, Amelia            12 NJS                    35.04      36.10        
 84 Ma, Leaya                 11 Potomac Valley         35.09      36.25        
 85 Polemeni, Olivia          12 NJS                    34.88      36.67        
 86 Gordon, Jessica           12 ADLC                   36.32      36.72        
 87 Rushevics, Kinsey         12 NJS                    35.47      36.82        
 88 Ferrara, Zoey             11 ADLC                   35.98      36.83        
 89 Sinha, Erica              11 NJS                    35.45      37.32        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.84   8/12/2004 Felicia Lee, New Jersey Zone-              
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Buerger, Torie      12 AM                   1:09.02    1:07.49          9  
                  32.90     1:07.49 (34.59)                                        
  2 Mozeleski, Elise    12 Potomac Valley       1:10.22    1:08.14          7  
                  32.86     1:08.14 (35.28)                                        
  3 Hu, Danning         12 NJS                  1:09.33    1:08.76          6  
                  33.56     1:08.76 (35.20)                                        
  4 Breiter, Callie     12 NE                   1:08.94    1:09.05          5  
                  34.25     1:09.05 (34.80)                                        
  5 Spremullo, Gianna   12 NE                   1:09.33    1:09.42          4  
                  33.58     1:09.42 (35.84)                                        
  6 Bosse, Clare        12 METRO                1:10.73    1:10.57          3  
                  33.73     1:10.57 (36.84)                                        
  7 Famous, Caroline    12 Middle Atlantic      1:10.61    1:10.78          2  
                  33.88     1:10.78 (36.90)                                        
  8 Cusano, Ashley      12 Virginia Swimmin     1:10.37    1:10.87          1  
                  34.29     1:10.87 (36.58)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.84   8/12/2004 Felicia Lee, New Jersey Zone-              
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Breiter, Callie           12 NE                   1:10.92    1:08.94 q      
  2 Buerger, Torie            12 AM                   1:08.27    1:09.02 q      
  3 Hu, Danning               12 NJS                  1:08.83    1:09.33 q      
  3 Spremullo, Gianna         12 NE                   1:10.26    1:09.33 q      
  5 Mozeleski, Elise          12 Potomac Valley       1:08.64    1:10.22 q      
  6 Cusano, Ashley            12 Virginia Swimmin     1:10.97    1:10.37 q      
  7 Famous, Caroline          12 Middle Atlantic      1:11.22    1:10.61 q      
  8 Bosse, Clare              12 METRO                1:11.01    1:10.73 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Galbraith, Darby          11 Potomac Valley       1:12.02    1:10.93        
 10 Williams, Mattie          12 ADLC                 1:12.13    1:11.20        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kaufmann, Noelle          12 METRO                1:09.69    1:11.27        
 11 Petrie, Sydney            12 METRO                1:11.35    1:11.27        
 13 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 METRO                1:11.11    1:11.31        
 14 Higgins, Makenzie         12 Potomac Valley       1:12.12    1:11.80        
 15 Sommerstad, Kyra          12 METRO                1:11.28    1:11.85        
 16 DeBruyn, Hadley           12 Middle Atlantic      1:14.85    1:12.10        
 17 Stewart, Olivia           12 NE                   1:12.94    1:12.17        
 18 Harter, Abigail           12 Potomac Valley       1:10.04    1:12.22        
 19 Fong, Elise               12 METRO                1:12.90    1:12.31        
 20 Klein, Mikayla            12 METRO                1:14.17    1:12.47        
 21 Davis, Sofie              12 Potomac Valley       1:11.28    1:12.91        
 22 Tyler, Ali                11 CT                   1:13.54    1:12.94        
 23 McDermott, Kelly          12 NJS                  1:14.28    1:13.02        
 24 Bacon, Phoebe             11 Potomac Valley       1:11.11    1:13.09        
 24 Liu, Chelsey              12 Middle Atlantic      1:13.86    1:13.09        
 26 Moll, Kaylin              12 Middle Atlantic      1:14.42    1:13.11        
 27 Dennin, Katie             12 METRO                1:11.49    1:13.22        
 28 Hernandez, Vanessa        12 NJS                  1:14.32    1:13.23        
 29 Zhang, Angelina           12 METRO                1:10.65    1:13.27        
 30 Aylmer, Lauren            12 METRO                1:12.33    1:13.28        
 31 Standfield, Gabby         12 Potomac Valley       1:12.41    1:13.31        
 32 Kidchob, Alexis           11 NJS                  1:12.86    1:13.48        
 33 Rogers, Morgan            12 CT                   1:13.08    1:13.57        
 33 Mumtaz, Sahar             12 NE                   1:14.24    1:13.57        
 35 Tarantola, Grace          12 NJS                  1:13.45    1:13.65        
 36 Dorish, Maddie            12 AM                   1:14.14    1:13.71        
 37 Sands, Wynter             12 NE                   1:13.05    1:13.72        
 38 Perezous, Janika          11 Potomac Valley       1:13.07    1:13.77        
 38 Kelly, Maria              12 NE                   1:12.91    1:13.77        
 40 Kunzmann, Emma            12 AM                   1:15.11    1:13.78        
 41 Reilly, Alyssa            11 Virginia Swimmin     1:14.45    1:13.86        
 42 Redican, Anna             12 Potomac Valley       1:12.84    1:13.89        
 43 Kudela, Amelia            12 NJS                  1:14.96    1:13.97        
 44 Ritz, Erin                12 NI                   1:11.66    1:14.08        
 45 Lew, Katie                11 METRO                1:13.61    1:14.12        
 46 Fronczak, Katherine       12 Middle Atlantic      1:14.85    1:14.28        
 47 Rubino, Lauren            12 Potomac Valley       1:14.75    1:14.47        
 48 Lamb, Shannon             12 Potomac Valley       1:13.20    1:14.51        
 49 Howard, Zoei              11 NE                   1:14.37    1:14.57        
 50 Smithers, Natalie         12 Potomac Valley       1:14.76    1:14.59        
 51 Ganihanova, Aziza         12 NJS                  1:14.69    1:14.63        
 52 Chompre, Ashley           12 Middle Atlantic      1:14.74    1:14.72        
 53 Iizuka, Monica            12 NJS                  1:15.01    1:14.80        
 54 Matson, Sara              12 Middle Atlantic      1:14.19    1:14.81        
 55 Skarren, Kaley            12 METRO                1:14.20    1:14.86        
 56 Lange, Grace              12 CT                   1:14.83    1:14.93        
 57 Griffith, Carly           12 Virginia Swimmin     1:13.20    1:14.95        
 58 Sedlazek, Grace           12 NJS                  1:13.04    1:15.20        
 59 Hunter, Esme              12 CT                   1:13.62    1:15.24        
 60 McDonnell, Emily          12 METRO                1:15.15    1:15.41        
 61 Pena, Nathalie            12 NE                   1:13.79    1:15.54        
 62 Ma, Leaya                 11 Potomac Valley       1:13.26    1:15.68        
 63 Summit, Maggie            12 NE                   1:14.66    1:15.72        
 64 Pelletier, Nikita         12 NE                   1:14.44    1:15.73        
 65 Isley, Courtney           12 Virginia Swimmin     1:13.77    1:15.80        
 66 Burton, Morgan            11 Virginia Swimmin     1:13.86    1:15.82        
 67 Brandbergh, Ellie         12 Middle Atlantic      1:14.78    1:16.02        
 68 Mehta, Isabel             12 Middle Atlantic      1:15.13    1:16.19        
 69 Clements, Emily           12 NE                   1:14.23    1:16.27        
 70 Borjigin, Moshelle        12 Potomac Valley       1:14.03    1:16.29        
 71 Smith, Mellany            12 NJS                  1:14.98    1:16.63        
 72 Wang, Ellen               12 NE                   1:14.61    1:17.10        
 73 Ferrara, Zoey             11 ADLC                 1:19.20    1:17.21        
 74 Russell, Claire           11 NI                   1:16.88    1:17.23        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.49    8/8/2007 Kaitlyn Jones, Middle Atlantic             
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Buerger, Torie      12 AM                   2:25.93    2:25.59          9  
                  34.35     1:10.80 (36.45)     1:48.09 (37.29)     2:25.59 (37.50)
  2 Hu, Danning         12 NJS                  2:28.99    2:25.98          7  
                  35.17     1:12.09 (36.92)     1:50.02 (37.93)     2:25.98 (35.96)
  3 Breiter, Callie     12 NE                   2:27.55    2:30.17          6  
                  35.54     1:13.32 (37.78)     1:52.39 (39.07)     2:30.17 (37.78)
  4 Higgins, Makenzie   12 Potomac Valley       2:31.08    2:31.19          5  
                                1:14.67 ( )   2:31.19 (1:16.52)                    
  5 Sommerstad, Kyra    12 METRO                2:30.99    2:31.37          4  
                  35.74     1:14.16 (38.42)     1:53.47 (39.31)     2:31.37 (37.90)
  6 Brown, Kayla        12 CT                   2:31.11    2:32.24          3  
                  35.40     1:13.50 (38.10)     1:53.16 (39.66)     2:32.24 (39.08)
  7 Zhang, Angelina     12 METRO                2:31.00    2:32.29          2  
                  35.20     1:14.05 (38.85)     1:53.87 (39.82)     2:32.29 (38.42)
  8 Cusano, Ashley      12 Virginia Swimmin     2:32.10    2:33.29          1  
                  36.26     1:14.65 (38.39)     1:54.69 (40.04)     2:33.29 (38.60)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.49    8/8/2007 Kaitlyn Jones, Middle Atlantic             
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buerger, Torie            12 AM                   2:28.72    2:25.93 q      
                  34.13     1:10.47 (36.34)     1:47.75 (37.28)     2:25.93 (38.18)
  2 Breiter, Callie           12 NE                   2:38.43    2:27.55 q      
                  35.10     1:12.12 (37.02)     1:49.84 (37.72)     2:27.55 (37.71)
  3 Hu, Danning               12 NJS                  2:27.22    2:28.99 q      
                  35.38     1:13.51 (38.13)     1:51.66 (38.15)     2:28.99 (37.33)
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra          12 METRO                2:31.49    2:30.99 q      
                  35.76     1:13.83 (38.07)     1:52.66 (38.83)     2:30.99 (38.33)
  5 Zhang, Angelina           12 METRO                2:33.27    2:31.00 q      
                  34.99     1:12.86 (37.87)     1:52.41 (39.55)     2:31.00 (38.59)
  6 Higgins, Makenzie         12 Potomac Valley       2:33.89    2:31.08 q      
                  35.12     1:13.23 (38.11)     1:52.64 (39.41)     2:31.08 (38.44)
  7 Brown, Kayla              12 CT                   2:33.19    2:31.11 q      
                  35.27     1:13.44 (38.17)     1:52.14 (38.70)     2:31.11 (38.97)
  8 Cusano, Ashley            12 Virginia Swimmin     2:30.25    2:32.10 q      
                  34.75     1:12.93 (38.18)     1:53.16 (40.23)     2:32.10 (38.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kaufmann, Noelle          12 METRO                2:31.36    2:32.17        
                  35.94     1:14.29 (38.35)     1:53.14 (38.85)     2:32.17 (39.03)
 10 Bosse, Clare              12 METRO                2:33.26    2:32.57        
                  36.18     1:14.63 (38.45)     1:53.36 (38.73)     2:32.57 (39.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Spremullo, Gianna         12 NE                   2:32.67    2:32.87        
                  35.45     1:14.10 (38.65)     1:53.78 (39.68)     2:32.87 (39.09)
 12 Holstein, Regan           12 Potomac Valley       2:38.37    2:34.10        
                  36.27     1:14.93 (38.66)     1:54.55 (39.62)     2:34.10 (39.55)
 13 Antoniuk, Isabela         12 METRO                2:36.28    2:34.13        
                  36.87     1:16.24 (39.37)     1:55.82 (39.58)     2:34.13 (38.31)
 14 Ritz, Erin                12 NI                   2:33.05    2:34.37        
                  37.19     1:16.76 (39.57)     1:56.08 (39.32)     2:34.37 (38.29)
 15 DeBruyn, Hadley           12 Middle Atlantic      2:39.47    2:34.58        
                  36.79     1:15.30 (38.51)     1:55.61 (40.31)     2:34.58 (38.97)
 16 Bacon, Phoebe             11 Potomac Valley       2:34.74    2:34.76        
                  35.78     1:15.94 (40.16)     1:56.94 (41.00)     2:34.76 (37.82)
 17 Reilly, Alyssa            11 Virginia Swimmin     2:38.28    2:34.88        
                  36.64     1:15.87 (39.23)     1:55.84 (39.97)     2:34.88 (39.04)
 18 Perezous, Janika          11 Potomac Valley       2:35.27    2:35.08        
                  35.67     1:15.52 (39.85)     1:55.26 (39.74)     2:35.08 (39.82)
 19 Liu, Chelsey              12 Middle Atlantic      2:37.13    2:35.21        
                  37.28     1:17.14 (39.86)     1:56.42 (39.28)     2:35.21 (38.79)
 20 Mozeleski, Elise          12 Potomac Valley       2:33.57    2:35.27        
                  36.38     1:16.59 (40.21)     1:57.08 (40.49)     2:35.27 (38.19)
 21 Dennin, Katie             12 METRO                2:34.34    2:35.77        
                  36.26     1:16.16 (39.90)     1:55.88 (39.72)     2:35.77 (39.89)
 22 Fong, Elise               12 METRO                2:34.79    2:35.88        
                  36.10     1:15.72 (39.62)     1:56.70 (40.98)     2:35.88 (39.18)
 23 Galbraith, Darby          11 Potomac Valley       2:37.57    2:36.06        
                  37.66     1:16.71 (39.05)     1:57.57 (40.86)     2:36.06 (38.49)
 24 Fronczak, Katherine       12 Middle Atlantic      2:35.58    2:36.10        
                  37.74     1:16.90 (39.16)     1:56.82 (39.92)     2:36.10 (39.28)
 25 Williams, Mattie          12 ADLC                 2:38.56    2:36.28        
                  37.18     1:18.37 (41.19)     1:58.68 (40.31)     2:36.28 (37.60)
 26 Stewart, Olivia           12 NE                   2:37.90    2:37.22        
                  38.45     1:18.39 (39.94)     1:57.85 (39.46)     2:37.22 (39.37)
 27 Hunter, Esme              12 CT                   2:37.36    2:37.31        
                  37.03     1:17.32 (40.29)     1:59.39 (42.07)     2:37.31 (37.92)
 28 Pena, Nathalie            12 NE                   2:38.21    2:37.33        
                  35.51     1:15.45 (39.94)     1:56.07 (40.62)     2:37.33 (41.26)
 29 Lamb, Shannon             12 Potomac Valley       2:36.71    2:37.47        
                  36.47     1:16.14 (39.67)     1:57.65 (41.51)     2:37.47 (39.82)
 30 Petrie, Sydney            12 METRO                2:34.90    2:37.65        
                  37.11     1:18.14 (41.03)     2:00.05 (41.91)     2:37.65 (37.60)
 31 Sands, Wynter             12 NE                   2:36.49    2:37.66        
                  36.39     1:15.94 (39.55)     1:56.77 (40.83)     2:37.66 (40.89)
 32 Kelly, Maria              12 NE                   2:35.24    2:37.78        
                  36.51     1:16.31 (39.80)     1:57.31 (41.00)     2:37.78 (40.47)
 33 Rogers, Morgan            12 CT                   2:39.71    2:37.86        
                  36.63     1:16.91 (40.28)     1:58.03 (41.12)     2:37.86 (39.83)
 34 Ye, Camellia              12 METRO                2:37.16    2:37.89        
                  36.57     1:16.28 (39.71)     1:57.23 (40.95)     2:37.89 (40.66)
 35 Ma, Leaya                 11 Potomac Valley       2:34.71    2:38.04        
                  36.82     1:16.48 (39.66)     1:56.95 (40.47)     2:38.04 (41.09)
 36 Lew, Katie                11 METRO                2:39.88    2:38.12        
                  36.28     1:15.37 (39.09)     1:56.97 (41.60)     2:38.12 (41.15)
 37 Matson, Sara              12 Middle Atlantic      2:38.39    2:38.51        
                  36.94     1:16.59 (39.65)     1:57.74 (41.15)     2:38.51 (40.77)
 38 Gellineau, Briana         12 METRO                2:36.70    2:38.76        
                  37.98     1:18.14 (40.16)     1:58.69 (40.55)     2:38.76 (40.07)
 39 Clements, Emily           12 NE                   2:37.66    2:39.05        
                  36.82     1:17.54 (40.72)     1:58.73 (41.19)     2:39.05 (40.32)
 40 McDonnell, Emily          12 METRO                2:39.72    2:39.21        
                  37.20     1:17.72 (40.52)     1:58.63 (40.91)     2:39.21 (40.58)
 41 Moll, Kaylin              12 Middle Atlantic      2:38.66    2:39.32        
                  35.60     1:15.63 (40.03)     1:57.59 (41.96)     2:39.32 (41.73)
 42 Redican, Anna             12 Potomac Valley       2:39.09    2:39.33        
                  36.84     1:17.18 (40.34)     1:59.56 (42.38)     2:39.33 (39.77)
 43 Tarantola, Grace          12 NJS                  2:38.36    2:39.42        
                  36.72     1:17.10 (40.38)     1:58.39 (41.29)     2:39.42 (41.03)
 44 Ganihanova, Aziza         12 NJS                  2:39.49    2:39.52        
                  36.55     1:16.21 (39.66)     1:58.11 (41.90)     2:39.52 (41.41)
 45 Skarren, Kaley            12 METRO                2:39.77    2:39.65        
                  36.77     1:16.02 (39.25)     1:57.82 (41.80)     2:39.65 (41.83)
 46 Brinker, Mary             12 NI                   2:39.57    2:40.07        
                  36.66     1:16.58 (39.92)     1:58.23 (41.65)     2:40.07 (41.84)
 47 Howard, Zoei              11 NE                   2:39.65    2:40.16        
                  37.14     1:17.75 (40.61)     1:59.16 (41.41)     2:40.16 (41.00)
 48 Bender, Sarah             12 Virginia Swimmin     2:38.30    2:40.31        
                  38.17     1:18.42 (40.25)     1:59.66 (41.24)     2:40.31 (40.65)
 49 Kunzmann, Emma            12 AM                   2:40.16    2:40.65        
                  36.38     1:16.49 (40.11)     1:58.47 (41.98)     2:40.65 (42.18)
 50 Iizuka, Monica            12 NJS                  2:40.00    2:41.83        
                  36.77     1:17.43 (40.66)     2:00.31 (42.88)     2:41.83 (41.52)
 51 Wallin, Madison           12 Virginia Swimmin     2:39.35    2:42.14        
                  37.44     1:18.10 (40.66)     2:00.46 (42.36)     2:42.14 (41.68)
 52 Trout, Riley              11 Middle Atlantic      2:38.60    2:44.22        
                  38.05     1:19.69 (41.64)     2:02.61 (42.92)     2:44.22 (41.61)
 53 Stan, Stefi               12 ADLC                 2:48.87    2:46.72        
                  37.42     1:18.87 (41.45)     2:03.26 (44.39)     2:46.72 (43.46)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 34.21    8/9/2006 KC Moss, CT Zone-CT                          
 Meet Qualifying:  39.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Douglass, Kate      12 METRO                  34.24      33.84M         9  
  2 Davis, Sofie        12 Potomac Valley         35.53      35.30          7  
  3 Johnson, Georgia    12 Virginia Swimmin       35.95      35.32          6  
  4 Barakey, Lauren     12 Virginia Swimmin       35.23      35.52          5  
  5 Zhang, Sophia       12 METRO                  35.69      35.60          4  
  6 Mara, Madeline      12 Potomac Valley         36.26      35.91          3  
  7 Eisenhauer, Victor  12 NJS                    35.82      36.63          2  
  8 Dalton, Ciara       12 METRO                  36.26      36.89          1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 34.21    8/9/2006 KC Moss, CT Zone-CT                          
 Meet Qualifying:  39.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglass, Kate            12 METRO                  34.56      34.24 q      
  2 Barakey, Lauren           12 Virginia Swimmin       36.36      35.23 q      
  3 Davis, Sofie              12 Potomac Valley         35.50      35.53 q      
  4 Zhang, Sophia             12 METRO                  36.10      35.69 q      
  5 Eisenhauer, Victoria      12 NJS                    37.56      35.82 q      
  6 Johnson, Georgia          12 Virginia Swimmin       34.95      35.95 q      
  7 Mara, Madeline            12 Potomac Valley         35.99      36.26 q      
  7 Dalton, Ciara             12 METRO                  36.50      36.26 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McClintock, Katie         11 Middle Atlantic        36.83      36.42        
 10 Whang, Jessica            12 METRO                  36.64      36.92        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Henry, Allison            12 Middle Atlantic        37.51      36.97        
 12 Dorish, Maddie            12 AM                     36.69      37.03        
 13 Fuhrmann, Kate            12 NJS                    36.35      37.09        
 14 Schwab, Carly             12 METRO                  36.28      37.10        
 15 Huang, Emily              12 NJS                    37.05      37.14        
 16 Gerving, Shelby           12 Potomac Valley         38.66      37.16        
 17 Redpath, Frances          12 METRO                  37.29      37.26        
 18 Narisu, Helena            12 Potomac Valley         38.51      37.30        
 19 Milio, Theresa            12 METRO                  37.09      37.40        
 20 Wang, Ellen               12 NE                     37.41      37.49        
 21 Witlin, Mckenna           12 Potomac Valley         37.02      37.50        
 22 Svetz, Amanda             12 Middle Atlantic        39.22      37.56        
 23 Harris, Angelina          11 METRO                  38.77      37.65        
 24 Walker, Allegra           12 NE                     37.67      37.69        
 25 Murphy, Shannon           12 AM                     38.36      37.72        
 26 DeGrado, Bianca           11 NJS                    37.79      37.82        
 27 Lopez-Ona, Marissa        12 Middle Atlantic        37.39      37.84        
 28 Sunseri, Mia              11 AM                     38.67      37.86        
 29 Adams, Cydney             12 NE                     38.76      37.97        
 30 Wu, Dora                  12 Potomac Valley         38.67      38.02        
 31 Grothman, Bridgette       12 NE                     38.25      38.10        
 32 Park, Elizabeth           12 METRO                  37.85      38.11        
 33 Profeta, Noelle           12 METRO                  37.69      38.13        
 34 Stanford, Catherine       11 METRO                  38.57      38.14        
 35 Aylmer, Lauren            12 METRO                  38.88      38.17        
 36 Borowski, Hannah          12 METRO                  38.96      38.21        
 36 DeFranco, Carolyn         12 METRO                  38.54      38.21        
 38 Tuttle, Annie             12 Potomac Valley         38.25      38.30        
 39 Blackwell, Rachel         12 Potomac Valley         38.05      38.31        
 40 Morrison, Carrie          12 Potomac Valley         37.83      38.39        
 41 Elliott, Sarah            12 Potomac Valley         38.48      38.41        
 42 Walsh, Stephanie          12 METRO                  39.33      38.42        
 43 Lagattolla, Emma          12 METRO                  38.89      38.45        
 44 Keating, Anna             11 Potomac Valley         36.67      38.46        
 45 McMurray, Jessie          12 Middle Atlantic        37.78      38.49        
 46 DiSanti, Brianna          12 Middle Atlantic        39.48      38.52        
 47 Chompre, Ashley           12 Middle Atlantic        38.26      38.53        
 48 Freeman, Katherine        11 NJS                    38.62      38.54        
 49 Cleal, Shelby             12 Potomac Valley         39.01      38.56        
 50 Otis, Charlotte           12 CT                     39.21      38.59        
 51 Bates, Diana              12 METRO                  38.40      38.60        
 51 Weinstein, Anna           12 CT                     38.25      38.60        
 53 Wang, Sophia              12 Potomac Valley         38.62      38.62        
 54 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 METRO                  38.10      38.68        
 55 Becker, Maddie            12 AM                     38.96      38.71        
 56 Iizuka, Erica             12 NJS                    38.62      38.80        
 57 Tricomy, Jade             12 Middle Atlantic        38.92      38.82        
 58 Walker, Grace             12 NE                     39.41      38.90        
 59 Martin, Allison           11 Potomac Valley         37.28      38.96        
 60 D'Allegro, Allison        12 NJS                    38.40      39.07        
 61 Kamal, Sarah              12 METRO                  39.44      39.13        
 62 Guo, Eva                  12 METRO                  39.11      39.23        
 62 Parry, Alexa              12 METRO                  39.00      39.23        
 64 Hernandez, Vanessa        12 NJS                    37.88      39.27        
 65 Fleenor, Anna Clare       12 Virginia Swimmin       38.88      39.28        
 66 Landeryou, Sophia         12 Potomac Valley         39.24      39.36        
 67 Duplissey, Brienne        12 Virginia Swimmin       38.96      39.37        
 68 McAndrew, Sarah           12 CT                     38.73      39.48        
 69 Curtis, Brynn             12 Potomac Valley         39.41      39.73        
 70 Sanidad, Brianna          12 Potomac Valley         39.16      39.74        
 70 DeBruyn, Hadley           12 Middle Atlantic        39.35      39.74        
 72 Gambardella, Angela       12 CT                     38.87      39.79        
 72 Chow, Caitlyn             12 CT                     39.13      39.79        
 74 Halderman, Emma           12 METRO                  38.92      39.98        
 75 Bernard, Micaela          12 NJS                    38.75      40.03        
 76 Gordon, Jessica           12 ADLC                   40.04      40.29        
 77 Chen, Isabella            12 NJS                    38.91      40.36        
 78 Brinker, Mary             12 NI                     43.90      40.88        
 79 Heinz, Amanda             12 METRO                  39.14      40.91        
 80 Lind, Paige               12 NI                     40.82      41.24        
 81 Ferrara, Zoey             11 ADLC                   43.39      44.42        
 -- Foley, Sarah              12 Middle Atlantic        37.88         DQ        
      Kick before pull during cycle
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.47   8/11/2006 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                      
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Douglass, Kate      12 METRO                1:15.27    1:13.84M         9  
                  34.89     1:13.84 (38.95)                                        
  2 Zhang, Sophia       12 METRO                1:16.60    1:14.86          7  
                  35.81     1:14.86 (39.05)                                        
  3 Barakey, Lauren     12 Virginia Swimmin     1:17.36    1:17.30          6  
                  37.17     1:17.30 (40.13)                                        
  4 McClintock, Katie   11 Middle Atlantic      1:18.83    1:17.86          5  
                  37.24     1:17.86 (40.62)                                        
  5 Eisenhauer, Victor  12 NJS                  1:18.97    1:18.30          4  
                  36.85     1:18.30 (41.45)                                        
  6 Mara, Madeline      12 Potomac Valley       1:19.71    1:19.27          3  
                  37.57     1:19.27 (41.70)                                        
  7 Doss, Abigail       12 Middle Atlantic      1:19.25    1:19.40          2  
                  37.84     1:19.40 (41.56)                                        
  8 Johnson, Georgia    12 Virginia Swimmin     1:19.40    1:19.64          1  
                  36.62     1:19.64 (43.02)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.47   8/11/2006 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                      
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglass, Kate            12 METRO                1:13.99    1:15.27 q      
                  35.92     1:15.27 (39.35)                                        
  2 Zhang, Sophia             12 METRO                1:18.94    1:16.60 q      
                  36.07     1:16.60 (40.53)                                        
  3 Barakey, Lauren           12 Virginia Swimmin     1:19.05    1:17.36 q      
                  36.70     1:17.36 (40.66)                                        
  4 McClintock, Katie         11 Middle Atlantic      1:17.95    1:18.83 q      
                  37.55     1:18.83 (41.28)                                        
  5 Eisenhauer, Victoria      12 NJS                  1:21.96    1:18.97 q      
                  37.39     1:18.97 (41.58)                                        
  6 Doss, Abigail             12 Middle Atlantic      1:19.88    1:19.25 q      
                  38.16     1:19.25 (41.09)                                        
  7 Johnson, Georgia          12 Virginia Swimmin     1:18.77    1:19.40 q      
                  38.00     1:19.40 (41.40)                                        
  8 Mara, Madeline            12 Potomac Valley       1:18.98    1:19.71 q      
                  38.06     1:19.71 (41.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Henry, Allison            12 Middle Atlantic      1:20.31    1:20.25        
                  38.12     1:20.25 (42.13)                                        
 10 Davis, Sofie              12 Potomac Valley       1:19.24    1:20.56        
                  37.00     1:20.56 (43.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dalton, Ciara             12 METRO                1:21.90    1:20.83        
                  38.56     1:20.83 (42.27)                                        
 12 Gerving, Shelby           12 Potomac Valley       1:22.33    1:20.91        
                  37.68     1:20.91 (43.23)                                        
 13 Milio, Theresa            12 METRO                1:21.47    1:21.20        
                  38.29     1:21.20 (42.91)                                        
 14 Bender, Sarah             12 Virginia Swimmin     1:23.54    1:21.26        
                  38.87     1:21.26 (42.39)                                        
 15 Lopez-Ona, Marissa        12 Middle Atlantic      1:21.11    1:21.34        
                  38.60     1:21.34 (42.74)                                        
 16 Redpath, Frances          12 METRO                1:20.85    1:21.75        
                  38.42     1:21.75 (43.33)                                        
 17 Svetz, Amanda             12 Middle Atlantic      1:24.45    1:21.78        
                  38.76     1:21.78 (43.02)                                        
 18 Dorish, Maddie            12 AM                   1:21.26    1:21.93        
                  38.40     1:21.93 (43.53)                                        
 19 DeGrado, Bianca           11 NJS                  1:22.76    1:22.50        
                  39.41     1:22.50 (43.09)                                        
 20 Huang, Emily              12 NJS                  1:23.40    1:22.62        
                  40.15     1:22.62 (42.47)                                        
 21 Walker, Grace             12 NE                   1:20.89    1:22.72        
                  39.08     1:22.72 (43.64)                                        
 22 Sunseri, Mia              11 AM                   1:24.07    1:22.73        
                  38.64     1:22.73 (44.09)                                        
 23 Keating, Anna             11 Potomac Valley       1:20.42    1:22.75        
                  39.37     1:22.75 (43.38)                                        
 24 Harris, Angelina          11 METRO                1:21.19    1:22.80        
                  39.53     1:22.80 (43.27)                                        
 25 Zhang, Angelina           12 METRO                1:20.58    1:22.85        
                  39.38     1:22.85 (43.47)                                        
 26 Walker, Allegra           12 NE                   1:21.01    1:22.93        
                  37.95     1:22.93 (44.98)                                        
 27 Narisu, Helena            12 Potomac Valley       1:23.98    1:23.05        
                  39.17     1:23.05 (43.88)                                        
 28 Wang, Sophia              12 Potomac Valley       1:24.08    1:23.06        
                  39.11     1:23.06 (43.95)                                        
 29 DeFranco, Carolyn         12 METRO                1:24.77    1:23.39        
                  39.14     1:23.39 (44.25)                                        
 30 Grothman, Bridgette       12 NE                   1:23.63    1:23.45        
                  39.29     1:23.45 (44.16)                                        
 31 Murphy, Shannon           12 AM                   1:22.65    1:23.48        
                  39.12     1:23.48 (44.36)                                        
 32 Wang, Ellen               12 NE                   1:22.01    1:23.50        
                  38.84     1:23.50 (44.66)                                        
 33 Whang, Jessica            12 METRO                1:22.59    1:23.57        
                  39.27     1:23.57 (44.30)                                        
 34 Fahrney, Caroline         12 Middle Atlantic      1:23.64    1:23.65        
                  39.77     1:23.65 (43.88)                                        
 35 Fuhrmann, Kate            12 NJS                  1:23.58    1:23.78        
                  38.47     1:23.78 (45.31)                                        
 36 Weiss, Emily              12 METRO                1:22.65    1:23.87        
                  39.41     1:23.87 (44.46)                                        
 37 Foley, Sarah              12 Middle Atlantic      1:24.37    1:23.92        
                  38.94     1:23.92 (44.98)                                        
 38 Witlin, Mckenna           12 Potomac Valley       1:23.92    1:23.94        
                  38.39     1:23.94 (45.55)                                        
 39 Schwab, Carly             12 METRO                1:23.45    1:24.00        
                  38.85     1:24.00 (45.15)                                        
 40 Morrison, Carrie          12 Potomac Valley       1:23.98    1:24.12        
                  39.48     1:24.12 (44.64)                                        
 41 McMurray, Jessie          12 Middle Atlantic      1:22.58    1:24.14        
                  40.22     1:24.14 (43.92)                                        
 42 Iizuka, Erica             12 NJS                  1:23.80    1:24.19        
                  40.08     1:24.19 (44.11)                                        
 43 Stanford, Catherine       11 METRO                1:23.73    1:24.47        
                  39.10     1:24.47 (45.37)                                        
 44 DeBruyn, Hadley           12 Middle Atlantic      1:25.62    1:24.58        
                  39.99     1:24.58 (44.59)                                        
 45 Park, Elizabeth           12 METRO                1:22.17    1:24.61        
                  39.47     1:24.61 (45.14)                                        
 46 Chompre, Ashley           12 Middle Atlantic      1:23.72    1:24.78        
                  40.43     1:24.78 (44.35)                                        
 47 Sanidad, Brianna          12 Potomac Valley       1:24.37    1:24.86        
                  40.09     1:24.86 (44.77)                                        
 48 Bates, Diana              12 METRO                1:22.41    1:24.90        
                  40.62     1:24.90 (44.28)                                        
 49 Borowski, Hannah          12 METRO                1:24.90    1:25.08        
                  40.37     1:25.08 (44.71)                                        
 50 Martin, Allison           11 Potomac Valley       1:21.92    1:25.26        
                  40.48     1:25.26 (44.78)                                        
 51 Adams, Cydney             12 NE                   1:24.36    1:25.45        
                  39.70     1:25.45 (45.75)                                        
 52 Duplissey, Brienne        12 Virginia Swimmin     1:23.29    1:25.49        
                  40.74     1:25.49 (44.75)                                        
 53 McAndrew, Sarah           12 CT                   1:25.75    1:25.74        
                  40.54     1:25.74 (45.20)                                        
 54 Williams, Mattie          12 ADLC                 1:26.35    1:25.95        
                  41.40     1:25.95 (44.55)                                        
 55 Hartshorn, Sophia         12 Potomac Valley       1:25.01    1:25.97        
                  40.55     1:25.97 (45.42)                                        
 56 Townend, Amy              12 Middle Atlantic      1:24.79    1:26.25        
                  41.07     1:26.25 (45.18)                                        
 57 Blackwell, Rachel         12 Potomac Valley       1:25.42    1:26.35        
                  41.50     1:26.35 (44.85)                                        
 58 Chen, Isabella            12 NJS                  1:24.79    1:26.43        
                  41.17     1:26.43 (45.26)                                        
 59 Gambardella, Angela       12 CT                   1:25.72    1:26.79        
                  40.84     1:26.79 (45.95)                                        
 60 Walsh, Stephanie          12 METRO                1:24.70    1:27.40        
                  41.42     1:27.40 (45.98)                                        
 61 Weinstein, Anna           12 CT                   1:25.22    1:27.52        
                  41.57     1:27.52 (45.95)                                        
 62 Guo, Eva                  12 METRO                1:25.06    1:27.58        
                  41.82     1:27.58 (45.76)                                        
 63 Gordon, Jessica           12 ADLC                 1:27.88    1:28.05        
                  41.97     1:28.05 (46.08)                                        
 64 Hernandez, Vanessa        12 NJS                  1:25.09    1:28.08        
                  41.01     1:28.08 (47.07)                                        
 65 Chow, Caitlyn             12 CT                   1:25.23    1:28.41        
                  42.60     1:28.41 (45.81)                                        
 66 Otis, Charlotte           12 CT                   1:25.57    1:28.91        
                  43.15     1:28.91 (45.76)                                        
 67 Brinker, Mary             12 NI                   1:30.77    1:29.98        
                  42.63     1:29.98 (47.35)                                        
 68 Sands, Wynter             12 NE                   1:25.64    1:30.34        
                  42.16     1:30.34 (48.18)                                        
 69 Lind, Paige               12 NI                   1:30.33    1:31.03        
                  42.84     1:31.03 (48.19)                                        
 -- Heinz, Amanda             12 METRO                1:25.27         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  41.55          DQ (47.86)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:38.93   8/10/2006 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                      
 Meet Qualifying:  3:01.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Douglass, Kate      12 METRO                2:39.43    2:40.25          9  
                  35.90     1:16.62 (40.72)     1:59.00 (42.38)     2:40.25 (41.25)
  2 Doss, Abigail       12 Middle Atlantic      2:44.57    2:45.71          7  
                  38.44     1:21.29 (42.85)     2:03.77 (42.48)     2:45.71 (41.94)
  3 McClintock, Katie   11 Middle Atlantic      2:47.95    2:45.96          6  
                  37.38     1:20.20 (42.82)     2:03.25 (43.05)     2:45.96 (42.71)
  4 Zhang, Sophia       12 METRO                2:45.72    2:46.64          5  
                  38.29     1:20.49 (42.20)     2:04.15 (43.66)     2:46.64 (42.49)
  5 Mara, Madeline      12 Potomac Valley       2:48.90    2:48.94          4  
                  38.37     1:21.04 (42.67)     2:05.45 (44.41)     2:48.94 (43.49)
  6 Hu, Danning         12 NJS                  2:51.82    2:49.12          3  
                  38.91     1:22.09 (43.18)     2:05.46 (43.37)     2:49.12 (43.66)
  7 Dalton, Ciara       12 METRO                2:51.87    2:51.86          2  
                  38.73     1:22.99 (44.26)     2:08.04 (45.05)     2:51.86 (43.82)
  8 Keating, Anna       11 Potomac Valley       2:52.06    2:53.79          1  
                  39.58     1:23.96 (44.38)     2:09.46 (45.50)     2:53.79 (44.33)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:38.93   8/10/2006 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                      
 Meet Qualifying:  3:01.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglass, Kate            12 METRO                2:39.51    2:39.43 q      
                  35.85     1:17.16 (41.31)     1:58.77 (41.61)     2:39.43 (40.66)
  2 Doss, Abigail             12 Middle Atlantic      2:47.16    2:44.57 q      
                  38.28     1:19.41 (41.13)     2:01.96 (42.55)     2:44.57 (42.61)
  3 Zhang, Sophia             12 METRO                2:48.79    2:45.72 q      
                  37.31     1:19.69 (42.38)     2:02.36 (42.67)     2:45.72 (43.36)
  4 McClintock, Katie         11 Middle Atlantic      2:46.12    2:47.95 q      
                  38.44     1:22.53 (44.09)     2:05.15 (42.62)     2:47.95 (42.80)
  5 Mara, Madeline            12 Potomac Valley       2:47.75    2:48.90 q      
                  37.80     1:20.86 (43.06)     2:05.51 (44.65)     2:48.90 (43.39)
  6 Hu, Danning               12 NJS                  2:49.45    2:51.82 q      
                  39.53     1:23.07 (43.54)     2:07.15 (44.08)     2:51.82 (44.67)
  7 Dalton, Ciara             12 METRO                2:49.77    2:51.87 q      
                  38.25     1:22.20 (43.95)     2:07.85 (45.65)     2:51.87 (44.02)
  8 Keating, Anna             11 Potomac Valley       2:47.58    2:52.06 q      
                  39.08     1:23.13 (44.05)     2:08.04 (44.91)     2:52.06 (44.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hurt, Colby               12 Virginia Swimmin     2:51.42    2:52.46        
                  38.91     1:22.76 (43.85)     2:08.03 (45.27)     2:52.46 (44.43)
 10 Johnson, Georgia          12 Virginia Swimmin     2:50.35    2:52.76        
                  39.49     1:23.15 (43.66)     2:08.13 (44.98)     2:52.76 (44.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Barakey, Lauren           12 Virginia Swimmin     2:52.93    2:52.82        
                  40.04     1:24.21 (44.17)     2:09.77 (45.56)     2:52.82 (43.05)
 12 Henry, Allison            12 Middle Atlantic      2:54.67    2:53.08        
                  39.63     1:23.32 (43.69)     2:09.31 (45.99)     2:53.08 (43.77)
 13 Eisenhauer, Victoria      12 NJS                  2:51.78    2:53.21        
                  39.40     1:23.08 (43.68)     2:08.36 (45.28)     2:53.21 (44.85)
 14 Bender, Sarah             12 Virginia Swimmin     2:52.58    2:53.47        
                  39.70     1:23.78 (44.08)     2:08.50 (44.72)     2:53.47 (44.97)
 15 Milio, Theresa            12 METRO                2:53.64    2:53.69        
                  38.22     1:22.72 (44.50)     2:08.16 (45.44)     2:53.69 (45.53)
 16 Walker, Grace             12 NE                   2:52.55    2:53.73        
                  39.97     1:24.26 (44.29)     2:10.10 (45.84)     2:53.73 (43.63)
 17 Gerving, Shelby           12 Potomac Valley       2:53.68    2:54.19        
                  38.61     1:22.65 (44.04)     2:07.95 (45.30)     2:54.19 (46.24)
 18 Fahrney, Caroline         12 Middle Atlantic      2:57.04    2:54.54        
                  39.55     1:23.70 (44.15)     2:09.42 (45.72)     2:54.54 (45.12)
 18 Narisu, Helena            12 Potomac Valley       2:56.64    2:54.54        
                  40.18     1:22.92 (42.74)     2:09.57 (46.65)     2:54.54 (44.97)
 20 Grothman, Bridgette       12 NE                   2:58.30    2:56.18        
                  39.70     1:24.88 (45.18)     2:10.30 (45.42)     2:56.18 (45.88)
 21 Harris, Angelina          11 METRO                2:58.48    2:57.07        
                  42.05     1:26.43 (44.38)     2:11.84 (45.41)     2:57.07 (45.23)
 22 Lopez-Ona, Marissa        12 Middle Atlantic      2:55.01    2:57.21        
                  40.40     1:25.89 (45.49)     2:11.56 (45.67)     2:57.21 (45.65)
 23 Whang, Jessica            12 METRO                2:59.58    2:57.86        
                  40.19     1:26.29 (46.10)     2:12.19 (45.90)     2:57.86 (45.67)
 24 Walker, Allegra           12 NE                   2:58.05    2:57.97        
                  39.34     1:25.17 (45.83)     2:12.27 (47.10)     2:57.97 (45.70)
 25 Rocheleau, Amber          12 CT                   3:00.88    2:58.14        
                  41.04     1:25.80 (44.76)     2:13.06 (47.26)     2:58.14 (45.08)
 26 Weiss, Emily              12 METRO                3:00.32    2:59.48        
                  40.22     1:25.82 (45.60)     2:12.84 (47.02)     2:59.48 (46.64)
 27 Bates, Diana              12 METRO                2:56.36    2:59.51        
                  40.41     1:26.31 (45.90)     2:12.48 (46.17)     2:59.51 (47.03)
 28 Duplissey, Brienne        12 Virginia Swimmin     2:57.70    2:59.89        
                  41.84     1:27.89 (46.05)     2:13.73 (45.84)     2:59.89 (46.16)
 29 McDonnell, Emily          12 METRO                3:00.12    2:59.99        
                  41.49     1:28.34 (46.85)     2:13.37 (45.03)     2:59.99 (46.62)
 30 Zhang, Angelina           12 METRO                2:54.39    3:00.31        
                  40.87     1:26.11 (45.24)     2:13.69 (47.58)     3:00.31 (46.62)
 31 Morrison, Carrie          12 Potomac Valley       3:00.95    3:00.36        
                  39.88     1:25.60 (45.72)     2:13.07 (47.47)     3:00.36 (47.29)
 32 Dorish, Maddie            12 AM                   2:56.55    3:00.37        
                  39.65     1:26.57 (46.92)     2:13.67 (47.10)     3:00.37 (46.70)
 33 Wang, Sophia              12 Potomac Valley       2:58.75    3:00.93        
                  40.15     1:24.23 (44.08)     2:11.37 (47.14)     3:00.93 (49.56)
 34 Sunseri, Mia              11 AM                   2:58.22    3:01.01        
                  39.63     1:25.75 (46.12)     2:13.71 (47.96)     3:01.01 (47.30)
 35 Guo, Eva                  12 METRO                2:59.91    3:01.18        
                  41.37     1:27.71 (46.34)     2:14.33 (46.62)     3:01.18 (46.85)
 36 Sanidad, Brianna          12 Potomac Valley       3:01.22    3:01.44        
                  39.84     1:25.49 (45.65)     2:13.28 (47.79)     3:01.44 (48.16)
 37 Chompre, Ashley           12 Middle Atlantic      2:59.92    3:01.61        
                  40.68     1:27.71 (47.03)     2:15.28 (47.57)     3:01.61 (46.33)
 38 DeFranco, Carolyn         12 METRO                3:01.43    3:01.70        
                  39.78     1:25.40 (45.62)     2:12.70 (47.30)     3:01.70 (49.00)
 39 Foley, Sarah              12 Middle Atlantic      2:57.02    3:01.94        
                  40.42     1:26.32 (45.90)     2:14.78 (48.46)     3:01.94 (47.16)
 40 DeGrado, Bianca           11 NJS                  2:59.18    3:02.12        
                  41.78     1:28.31 (46.53)     2:15.14 (46.83)     3:02.12 (46.98)
 41 Townend, Amy              12 Middle Atlantic      3:00.88    3:02.64        
                  42.21     1:28.16 (45.95)     2:16.08 (47.92)     3:02.64 (46.56)
 42 Schwab, Carly             12 METRO                3:01.42    3:02.88        
                  39.56     1:26.55 (46.99)     2:14.42 (47.87)     3:02.88 (48.46)
 43 Iizuka, Erica             12 NJS                  3:00.77    3:02.89        
                  41.24     1:27.15 (45.91)     2:15.12 (47.97)     3:02.89 (47.77)
 44 Fong, Elise               12 METRO                3:01.18    3:03.31        
                  41.71     1:29.47 (47.76)     2:17.54 (48.07)     3:03.31 (45.77)
 45 Martin, Allison           11 Potomac Valley       2:55.19    3:03.62        
                  42.47     1:29.37 (46.90)     2:16.16 (46.79)     3:03.62 (47.46)
 46 Weng, Vivian              12 NE                   3:00.19    3:04.09        
                  42.80     1:28.86 (46.06)     2:16.54 (47.68)     3:04.09 (47.55)
 47 Park, Elizabeth           12 METRO                2:59.08    3:04.32        
                  39.58     1:24.66 (45.08)     2:12.83 (48.17)     3:04.32 (51.49)
 48 Perezous, Janika          11 Potomac Valley       3:00.58    3:05.03        
                  41.73     1:28.25 (46.52)     2:17.44 (49.19)     3:05.03 (47.59)
 49 Gordon, Jessica           12 ADLC                 3:10.43    3:07.11        
                  42.31     1:29.40 (47.09)     2:18.80 (49.40)     3:07.11 (48.31)
 50 McAndrew, Sarah           12 CT                   3:04.10    3:08.08        
                  42.24     1:29.35 (47.11)     2:19.09 (49.74)     3:08.08 (48.99)
 51 Lind, Paige               12 NI                   3:34.11    3:18.29        
                  43.76     1:33.48 (49.72)     2:25.97 (52.49)     3:18.29 (52.32)
 52 Russell, Claire           11 NI                   3:28.72    3:23.95        
                  45.84     1:37.73 (51.89)     2:31.30 (53.57)     3:23.95 (52.65)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.17      8/2002 Katie Riefenstahl-MA                         
 Meet Qualifying:  32.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Douglass, Kate      12 METRO                  29.33      29.21          9  
  2 Harter, Abigail     12 Potomac Valley         30.36      29.80          7  
  3 Regenauer, Christi  12 METRO                  30.28      29.85          6  
  4 Parry, Alexa        12 METRO                  30.22      30.02          5  
  5 Famous, Caroline    12 Middle Atlantic        30.31      30.05          4  
  6 Stokes, Zoe         12 NJS                    30.84      30.31          3  
  7 Pelletier, Nikita   12 NE                     30.33      30.50          2  
  8 Kopac, Allison      12 Potomac Valley         30.73      30.97          1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.17      8/2002 Katie Riefenstahl-MA                         
 Meet Qualifying:  32.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglass, Kate            12 METRO                  29.36      29.33 q      
  2 Parry, Alexa              12 METRO                  31.04      30.22 q      
  3 Regenauer, Christiana     12 METRO                  29.95      30.28 q      
  4 Famous, Caroline          12 Middle Atlantic        30.81      30.31 q      
  5 Pelletier, Nikita         12 NE                     30.45      30.33 q      
  6 Harter, Abigail           12 Potomac Valley         30.63      30.36 q      
  7 Kopac, Allison            12 Potomac Valley         30.14      30.73 q      
  8 Stokes, Zoe               12 NJS                    30.61      30.84 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Competello, Madeline      12 METRO                  30.93     J30.84        
 10 Long, Sofia               12 Virginia Swimmin       31.46      30.91        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dalton, Ciara             12 METRO                  31.31      31.05        
 12 Johnson, Jillian          12 Potomac Valley         31.06      31.14        
 13 Cudney, Jillian           12 METRO                  32.20      31.16        
 14 Pierce, Summer            12 NI                     30.69      31.24        
 15 Aylmer, Lauren            12 METRO                  31.31      31.36        
 15 Ragusa, Olivia            12 METRO                  31.82      31.36        
 17 Tarantola, Grace          12 NJS                    32.12      31.39        
 18 Mara, Madeline            12 Potomac Valley         32.62      31.51        
 19 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 METRO                  31.53      31.59        
 20 Brown, Kayla              12 CT                     32.11      31.73        
 21 Breiter, Callie           12 NE                     31.14      31.76        
 22 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella      12 Middle Atlantic        32.16      31.77        
 22 Boyes, Samantha           12 Middle Atlantic        31.67      31.77        
 24 Kim, Olivia               12 METRO                  31.86      31.80        
 25 Shaffer, Sabrina          12 Middle Atlantic        32.01      31.90        
 26 Cusano, Ashley            12 Virginia Swimmin       32.33      31.92        
 27 Redpath, Frances          12 METRO                  32.20      31.94        
 28 Tyler, Ali                11 CT                     31.19      31.95        
 29 Kudela, Amelia            12 NJS                    31.39      31.96        
 30 Wang, Ellen               12 NE                     32.93      31.97        
 31 Redican, Anna             12 Potomac Valley         32.99      32.04        
 31 Fischer, Maya             12 Potomac Valley         31.56      32.04        
 33 Hernandez, Vanessa        12 NJS                    32.02      32.06        
 34 Tricomy, Jade             12 Middle Atlantic        32.34      32.12        
 35 Shupp, Allison            12 Potomac Valley         32.70      32.14        
 35 DeBruyn, Hadley           12 Middle Atlantic        32.73      32.14        
 37 Jacks, Chale              12 Potomac Valley         32.80      32.17        
 38 Zindler, Abigail          11 Potomac Valley         32.67      32.19        
 39 Harkins, Hailey           12 NJS                    32.34      32.24        
 40 Weiss, Emily              12 METRO                  31.69      32.29        
 41 Fuhrmann, Kate            12 NJS                    30.78      32.32        
 42 Summit, Maggie            12 NE                     32.04      32.34        
 43 Lindsey, Shannon          12 CT                     32.79      32.35        
 44 Babashak, Emma            12 CT                     32.71      32.39        
 45 Walls, Annie              12 Middle Atlantic        32.59      32.45        
 46 McConagha, Mackenzie      11 Potomac Valley         32.49      32.50        
 47 Bacon, Phoebe             11 Potomac Valley         31.85      32.56        
 47 Wang, Sophia              12 Potomac Valley         31.86      32.56        
 49 Walters, Madison          12 Virginia Swimmin       32.75      32.58        
 49 Stanford, Catherine       11 METRO                  32.86      32.58        
 51 Smith, Summer             11 CT                     31.68      32.62        
 52 Milrod, Maya              12 METRO                  32.84      32.64        
 53 Adams, Cydney             12 NE                     32.84      32.66        
 53 Reilly, Alyssa            11 Virginia Swimmin       32.09      32.66        
 55 Carmazzi, Brittney        11 AM                     32.69      32.70        
 55 Morrissey, Emily          11 AM                     32.53      32.70        
 57 Ketron, Anna              12 METRO                  32.46      32.71        
 58 Seiden, Samantha          12 Middle Atlantic        32.56      32.74        
 59 Ganihanova, Aziza         12 NJS                    32.93      32.76        
 60 Eng, Lauren               12 METRO                  32.35      32.80        
 61 Chen, Isabella            12 NJS                    32.58      32.88        
 62 Gaudet, Sarah             12 METRO                  32.93      32.89        
 62 Green, Madelyn            12 Middle Atlantic        32.91      32.89        
 64 Lambe, Jordan             12 Middle Atlantic        32.96      32.92        
 65 Eisenhauer, Victoria      12 NJS                    32.77      32.97        
 65 Schonbachler, Alyssa      12 AM                     32.47      32.97        
 65 Polemeni, Olivia          12 NJS                    31.53      32.97        
 68 Chompre, Ashley           12 Middle Atlantic        32.51      32.99        
 69 Cumello, Lilly            12 CT                     32.81      33.08        
 70 Halderman, Emma           12 METRO                  32.64      33.18        
 71 Saliba, Victoria          12 NJS                    32.25      33.19        
 72 Whiting, Sydney           12 Virginia Swimmin       31.96      33.32        
 73 Walsh, Fiona              12 METRO                  32.51      33.33        
 74 Sunseri, Mia              11 AM                     32.80      33.36        
 75 Fleenor, Anna Clare       12 Virginia Swimmin       32.79      33.39        
 76 Russell, Claire           11 NI                     32.67      33.54        
 77 Hayes, Victoria           12 Potomac Valley         32.73      33.56        
 78 Haast, Mikaela            12 Potomac Valley         32.67      33.62        
 79 Ferrara, Zoey             11 ADLC                   33.64      33.66        
 80 Luong, Jennifer           11 Potomac Valley         32.42      33.70        
 81 Settle, Ava               12 Virginia Swimmin       32.86      33.94        
 82 Duplissey, Brienne        12 Virginia Swimmin       32.85      33.95        
 83 Lind, Paige               12 NI                     32.97      34.08        
 84 Bernard, Micaela          12 NJS                    32.75      34.17        
 85 Digiovanni, Amaya         11 ADLC                   34.09      34.29        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.17      8/2002 Katie Riefenstahl-MA                         
 Meet Qualifying:  32.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Swim-off
  1 Stokes, Zoe               12 NJS                    30.84      30.36 q      
  2 Competello, Madeline      12 METRO                  30.84      30.71 q      
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.77   8/11/2010 Helen H Grossman, NJS                      
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Standfield, Gabby   12 Potomac Valley       1:07.16    1:06.19          9  
                  31.53     1:06.19 (34.66)                                        
  2 Regenauer, Christi  12 METRO                1:07.89    1:07.74          7  
                  31.71     1:07.74 (36.03)                                        
  3 Harter, Abigail     12 Potomac Valley       1:06.59    1:07.88          6  
                  31.32     1:07.88 (36.56)                                        
  4 Stokes, Zoe         12 NJS                  1:08.12    1:07.96          5  
                  31.22     1:07.96 (36.74)                                        
  5 Pierce, Summer      12 NI                   1:08.64    1:08.20          4  
                  32.54     1:08.20 (35.66)                                        
  6 Lopez-Ona, Gabriel  12 Middle Atlantic      1:09.11    1:08.77          3  
                  32.39     1:08.77 (36.38)                                        
  7 Kopac, Allison      12 Potomac Valley       1:08.80    1:09.26          2  
                  32.18     1:09.26 (37.08)                                        
  8 Famous, Caroline    12 Middle Atlantic      1:08.98    1:09.64          1  
                  32.21     1:09.64 (37.43)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.77   8/11/2010 Helen H Grossman, NJS                      
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harter, Abigail           12 Potomac Valley       1:06.23    1:06.59 q      
                  30.52     1:06.59 (36.07)                                        
  2 Standfield, Gabby         12 Potomac Valley       1:07.24    1:07.16 q      
                  31.86     1:07.16 (35.30)                                        
  3 Regenauer, Christiana     12 METRO                1:06.99    1:07.89 q      
                  32.02     1:07.89 (35.87)                                        
  4 Stokes, Zoe               12 NJS                  1:07.20    1:08.12 q      
                  31.78     1:08.12 (36.34)                                        
  5 Pierce, Summer            12 NI                   1:08.41    1:08.64 q      
                  32.72     1:08.64 (35.92)                                        
  6 Kopac, Allison            12 Potomac Valley       1:08.47    1:08.80 q      
                  32.08     1:08.80 (36.72)                                        
  7 Famous, Caroline          12 Middle Atlantic      1:08.75    1:08.98 q      
                  31.57     1:08.98 (37.41)                                        
  8 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella      12 Middle Atlantic      1:09.28    1:09.11 q      
                  32.82     1:09.11 (36.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kaufmann, Noelle          12 METRO                1:11.07    1:09.18        
                  31.76     1:09.18 (37.42)                                        
 10 Hu, Danning               12 NJS                  1:07.28    1:09.39        
                  33.17     1:09.39 (36.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brown, Kayla              12 CT                   1:08.56    1:09.40        
                  32.72     1:09.40 (36.68)                                        
 12 Johnson, Jillian          12 Potomac Valley       1:08.27    1:09.47        
                  32.59     1:09.47 (36.88)                                        
 13 Pelletier, Nikita         12 NE                   1:11.17    1:09.55        
                  31.85     1:09.55 (37.70)                                        
 14 Kim, Olivia               12 METRO                1:10.75    1:10.48        
                  34.27     1:10.48 (36.21)                                        
 14 Kudela, Amelia            12 NJS                  1:09.61    1:10.48        
                  32.78     1:10.48 (37.70)                                        
 16 Klein, Mikayla            12 METRO                1:10.48    1:10.51        
                  32.98     1:10.51 (37.53)                                        
 17 Competello, Madeline      12 METRO                1:12.17    1:10.52        
                  32.45     1:10.52 (38.07)                                        
 18 Long, Sofia               12 Virginia Swimmin     1:12.03    1:10.55        
                  32.46     1:10.55 (38.09)                                        
 19 Parry, Alexa              12 METRO                1:10.84    1:10.61        
                  32.10     1:10.61 (38.51)                                        
 20 Weiss, Emily              12 METRO                1:10.45    1:10.80        
                  32.77     1:10.80 (38.03)                                        
 21 Milrod, Maya              12 METRO                1:13.37    1:10.84        
                  33.61     1:10.84 (37.23)                                        
 22 Shaffer, Sabrina          12 Middle Atlantic      1:11.18    1:10.97        
                  32.78     1:10.97 (38.19)                                        
 23 Dalton, Ciara             12 METRO                1:10.03    1:11.01        
                  33.00     1:11.01 (38.01)                                        
 24 Breiter, Callie           12 NE                   1:08.98    1:11.14        
                  32.65     1:11.14 (38.49)                                        
 25 Tyler, Ali                11 CT                   1:10.30    1:11.15        
                  34.47     1:11.15 (36.68)                                        
 26 Fischer, Maya             12 Potomac Valley       1:10.86    1:11.16        
                  33.12     1:11.16 (38.04)                                        
 27 Harkins, Hailey           12 NJS                  1:10.71    1:11.28        
                  33.45     1:11.28 (37.83)                                        
 28 Stepanek, Chloe           12 METRO                1:11.90    1:11.54        
                  32.78     1:11.54 (38.76)                                        
 29 Cantoral, Gina            12 Middle Atlantic      1:11.25    1:11.55        
                  34.01     1:11.55 (37.54)                                        
 30 Ragusa, Olivia            12 METRO                1:13.30    1:11.66        
                  33.16     1:11.66 (38.50)                                        
 30 Reilly, Alyssa            11 Virginia Swimmin     1:10.82    1:11.66        
                  34.87     1:11.66 (36.79)                                        
 32 Tarantola, Grace          12 NJS                  1:13.08    1:11.69        
                  32.42     1:11.69 (39.27)                                        
 33 Liu, Kate                 12 NJS                  1:12.67    1:11.77        
                  33.24     1:11.77 (38.53)                                        
 34 Smith, Summer             11 CT                   1:12.76    1:12.01        
                  33.67     1:12.01 (38.34)                                        
 35 Walters, Madison          12 Virginia Swimmin     1:10.31    1:12.08        
                  32.76     1:12.08 (39.32)                                        
 36 Ritz, Erin                12 NI                   1:10.42    1:12.19        
                  34.06     1:12.19 (38.13)                                        
 37 Rubino, Lauren            12 Potomac Valley       1:11.51    1:12.22        
                  33.29     1:12.22 (38.93)                                        
 38 Gaudet, Sarah             12 METRO                1:13.17    1:12.23        
                  33.22     1:12.23 (39.01)                                        
 39 Saliba, Victoria          12 NJS                  1:11.44    1:12.37        
                  33.38     1:12.37 (38.99)                                        
 40 Carmazzi, Brittney        11 AM                   1:12.91    1:12.40        
                  33.74     1:12.40 (38.66)                                        
 41 Matson, Sara              12 Middle Atlantic      1:13.07    1:12.49        
                  33.78     1:12.49 (38.71)                                        
 42 Johnson, Georgia          12 Virginia Swimmin     1:12.43    1:12.52        
                  33.80     1:12.52 (38.72)                                        
 43 Bell, Kate                12 CT                   1:13.36    1:12.58        
                  34.64     1:12.58 (37.94)                                        
 44 Zhang, Angelina           12 METRO                1:10.27    1:12.72        
                  33.41     1:12.72 (39.31)                                        
 45 Wagner, Kristen           12 Virginia Swimmin     1:12.93    1:12.76        
                  33.88     1:12.76 (38.88)                                        
 46 Stanford, Catherine       11 METRO                1:12.98    1:12.90        
                  33.48     1:12.90 (39.42)                                        
 47 Ye, Camellia              12 METRO                1:10.82    1:12.91        
                  34.17     1:12.91 (38.74)                                        
 47 Doller, Miranda           11 NJS                  1:13.35    1:12.91        
                  34.45     1:12.91 (38.46)                                        
 49 McConagha, Mackenzie      11 Potomac Valley       1:10.93    1:12.96        
                  33.91     1:12.96 (39.05)                                        
 50 Polemeni, Olivia          12 NJS                  1:12.26    1:13.23        
                  33.12     1:13.23 (40.11)                                        
 51 Tricomy, Jade             12 Middle Atlantic      1:12.58    1:13.29        
                  33.92     1:13.29 (39.37)                                        
 52 Seiden, Samantha          12 Middle Atlantic      1:12.50    1:13.36        
                  33.37     1:13.36 (39.99)                                        
 52 Settle, Ava               12 Virginia Swimmin     1:12.51    1:13.36        
                  34.79     1:13.36 (38.57)                                        
 54 Hayes, Victoria           12 Potomac Valley       1:12.73    1:13.37        
                  33.78     1:13.37 (39.59)                                        
 55 Ganihanova, Aziza         12 NJS                  1:13.48    1:13.58        
                  33.37     1:13.58 (40.21)                                        
 56 Walls, Annie              12 Middle Atlantic      1:13.15    1:13.61        
                  34.39     1:13.61 (39.22)                                        
 57 Morrissey, Emily          11 AM                   1:12.50    1:13.89        
                  34.06     1:13.89 (39.83)                                        
 58 Redican, Anna             12 Potomac Valley       1:11.70    1:13.93        
                  33.79     1:13.93 (40.14)                                        
 59 Schonbachler, Alyssa      12 AM                   1:11.77    1:14.06        
                  34.90     1:14.06 (39.16)                                        
 60 Ponnaiya, Claire          12 METRO                1:13.75    1:14.16        
                  34.46     1:14.16 (39.70)                                        
 61 Kidchob, Alexis           11 NJS                  1:12.90    1:14.73        
                  34.23     1:14.73 (40.50)                                        
 62 Boyes, Samantha           12 Middle Atlantic      1:13.74    1:14.90        
                  33.66     1:14.90 (41.24)                                        
 63 Perezous, Janika          11 Potomac Valley       1:13.65    1:15.46        
                  34.59     1:15.46 (40.87)                                        
 64 Chen, Isabella            12 NJS                  1:13.68    1:16.27        
                  35.39     1:16.27 (40.88)                                        
 65 Luong, Jennifer           11 Potomac Valley       1:13.42    1:17.05        
                  35.17     1:17.05 (41.88)                                        
 66 Digiovanni, Amaya         11 ADLC                 1:19.64    1:17.86        
                  34.83     1:17.86 (43.03)                                        
 67 Aylmer, Lauren            12 METRO                1:13.67    1:18.65        
                  34.82     1:18.65 (43.83)                                        
 68 Leung, Adelaide           11 ADLC                 1:17.22    1:20.40        
                  36.16     1:20.40 (44.24)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:22.45    8/7/2013 Gabrielle Zhang, PVS                       
 Meet Qualifying:  2:44.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Kayla        12 CT                   2:30.99    2:28.60          9  
                  32.84     1:11.17 (38.33)     1:49.84 (38.67)     2:28.60 (38.76)
  2 Harter, Abigail     12 Potomac Valley       2:31.79    2:29.02          7  
                  33.91     1:12.82 (38.91)     1:51.27 (38.45)     2:29.02 (37.75)
  3 Lopez-Ona, Gabriel  12 Middle Atlantic      2:33.69    2:31.23          6  
                  34.97     1:12.92 (37.95)     1:52.28 (39.36)     2:31.23 (38.95)
  4 Johnson, Jillian    12 Potomac Valley       2:33.04    2:32.08          5  
                  34.15     1:13.89 (39.74)     1:53.40 (39.51)     2:32.08 (38.68)
  5 Pierce, Summer      12 NI                   2:30.11    2:32.19          4  
                  34.43     1:14.14 (39.71)     1:52.72 (38.58)     2:32.19 (39.47)
  6 Stokes, Zoe         12 NJS                  2:31.50    2:32.87          3  
                  33.00     1:12.37 (39.37)     1:52.87 (40.50)     2:32.87 (40.00)
  7 Standfield, Gabby   12 Potomac Valley       2:34.93    2:35.49          2  
                  34.12     1:13.63 (39.51)     1:54.54 (40.91)     2:35.49 (40.95)
  8 Kim, Olivia         12 METRO                2:34.47    2:35.92          1  
                  34.70     1:14.09 (39.39)     1:54.28 (40.19)     2:35.92 (41.64)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:22.45    8/7/2013 Gabrielle Zhang, PVS                       
 Meet Qualifying:  2:44.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pierce, Summer            12 NI                   2:32.32    2:30.11 q      
                  34.49     1:13.03 (38.54)     1:51.40 (38.37)     2:30.11 (38.71)
  2 Brown, Kayla              12 CT                   2:27.95    2:30.99 q      
                  32.98     1:10.66 (37.68)     1:50.75 (40.09)     2:30.99 (40.24)
  3 Stokes, Zoe               12 NJS                  2:26.17    2:31.50 q      
                  32.31     1:10.84 (38.53)     1:51.48 (40.64)     2:31.50 (40.02)
  4 Harter, Abigail           12 Potomac Valley       2:31.47    2:31.79 q      
                  33.22     1:11.62 (38.40)     1:52.45 (40.83)     2:31.79 (39.34)
  5 Johnson, Jillian          12 Potomac Valley       2:36.04    2:33.04 q      
                  34.39     1:13.65 (39.26)     1:53.80 (40.15)     2:33.04 (39.24)
  6 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella      12 Middle Atlantic      2:38.55    2:33.69 q      
                  35.03     1:13.82 (38.79)     1:53.71 (39.89)     2:33.69 (39.98)
  7 Kim, Olivia               12 METRO                2:37.95    2:34.47 q      
                  35.01     1:14.34 (39.33)     1:54.28 (39.94)     2:34.47 (40.19)
  8 Standfield, Gabby         12 Potomac Valley       2:35.05    2:34.93 q      
                  33.74     1:12.62 (38.88)     1:53.73 (41.11)     2:34.93 (41.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ye, Camellia              12 METRO                2:34.72    2:35.37        
                  34.03     1:12.69 (38.66)     1:53.34 (40.65)     2:35.37 (42.03)
 10 Hurt, Colby               12 Virginia Swimmin     2:40.61    2:35.45        
                  34.98     1:14.76 (39.78)     1:54.65 (39.89)     2:35.45 (40.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bell, Kate                12 CT                   2:41.60    2:35.83        
                  35.27     1:14.91 (39.64)     1:55.11 (40.20)     2:35.83 (40.72)
 12 Reilly, Alyssa            11 Virginia Swimmin     2:38.63    2:35.87        
                  36.56     1:16.49 (39.93)     1:56.80 (40.31)     2:35.87 (39.07)
 13 Klein, Mikayla            12 METRO                2:34.77    2:35.93        
                                  18.50 ( )       32.78 (14.28)   2:35.93 (2:03.15)
 14 Morisi, Kiani             11 METRO                2:38.28    2:37.64        
                  35.62     1:15.54 (39.92)     1:57.21 (41.67)     2:37.64 (40.43)
 15 Cantoral, Gina            12 Middle Atlantic      2:36.36    2:37.92        
                  35.25     1:16.06 (40.81)     1:56.99 (40.93)     2:37.92 (40.93)
 16 Long, Sofia               12 Virginia Swimmin     2:43.75    2:37.95        
                  33.89     1:13.75 (39.86)     1:55.33 (41.58)     2:37.95 (42.62)
 17 Spremullo, Gianna         12 NE                   2:34.45    2:38.02        
                  34.39     1:13.64 (39.25)     1:55.94 (42.30)     2:38.02 (42.08)
 18 Harkins, Hailey           12 NJS                  2:38.95    2:38.10        
                  34.56     1:13.76 (39.20)     1:54.31 (40.55)     2:38.10 (43.79)
 19 Stepanek, Chloe           12 METRO                2:38.75    2:38.45        
                  35.68     1:15.81 (40.13)     1:56.14 (40.33)     2:38.45 (42.31)
 20 Smith, Summer             11 CT                   2:40.93    2:39.12        
                  34.43     1:14.12 (39.69)     1:56.49 (42.37)     2:39.12 (42.63)
 21 Liu, Chelsey              12 Middle Atlantic      2:40.26    2:39.18        
                  34.83     1:15.66 (40.83)     1:56.77 (41.11)     2:39.18 (42.41)
 22 Walters, Madison          12 Virginia Swimmin     2:38.94    2:39.26        
                                  17.40 ( )       33.60 (16.20)   2:39.26 (2:05.66)
 23 Milrod, Maya              12 METRO                2:42.31    2:39.45        
                  34.12     1:14.38 (40.26)     1:57.55 (43.17)     2:39.45 (41.90)
 24 Shaffer, Sabrina          12 Middle Atlantic      2:34.98    2:39.83        
                  34.27     1:13.37 (39.10)     1:53.90 (40.53)     2:39.83 (45.93)
 25 Gaudet, Sarah             12 METRO                2:39.94    2:40.00        
                  34.79     1:15.56 (40.77)     1:57.53 (41.97)     2:40.00 (42.47)
 26 Wagner, Kristen           12 Virginia Swimmin     2:38.29    2:40.72        
                  35.21     1:17.64 (42.43)     1:59.36 (41.72)     2:40.72 (41.36)
 27 Ganihanova, Aziza         12 NJS                  2:41.25    2:41.22        
                  35.05     1:15.86 (40.81)     1:57.94 (42.08)     2:41.22 (43.28)
 28 Settle, Ava               12 Virginia Swimmin     2:42.02    2:41.28        
                  35.43     1:16.22 (40.79)     1:58.89 (42.67)     2:41.28 (42.39)
 29 Liu, Kate                 12 NJS                  2:41.68    2:42.17        
                  33.92     1:14.09 (40.17)     1:57.48 (43.39)     2:42.17 (44.69)
 30 Bacon, Phoebe             11 Potomac Valley       2:39.98    2:42.54        
                  35.49     1:17.77 (42.28)     2:01.13 (43.36)     2:42.54 (41.41)
 31 Wisniewski, Emily         12 Middle Atlantic      2:42.26    2:43.15        
                  35.57     1:16.36 (40.79)     2:00.21 (43.85)     2:43.15 (42.94)
 32 McConagha, Mackenzie      11 Potomac Valley       2:43.98    2:43.55        
                  37.05     1:17.42 (40.37)     2:00.57 (43.15)     2:43.55 (42.98)
 33 Wallin, Madison           12 Virginia Swimmin     2:38.10    2:43.61        
                  35.43     1:16.49 (41.06)     1:59.72 (43.23)     2:43.61 (43.89)
 34 Polemeni, Olivia          12 NJS                  2:43.46    2:43.87        
                  34.38     1:14.97 (40.59)     1:58.17 (43.20)     2:43.87 (45.70)
 35 Schonbachler, Alyssa      12 AM                   2:40.79    2:44.21        
                  35.43     1:16.98 (41.55)     2:01.76 (44.78)     2:44.21 (42.45)
 36 Babashak, Emma            12 CT                   2:43.84    2:44.36        
                  34.86     1:16.79 (41.93)     1:59.30 (42.51)     2:44.36 (45.06)
 37 Morrissey, Emily          11 AM                   2:42.13    2:48.98        
                  33.85     1:15.94 (42.09)     2:02.04 (46.10)     2:48.98 (46.94)
 38 Pena, Nathalie            12 NE                   2:54.13    2:50.88        
                  36.01     1:18.72 (42.71)     2:03.66 (44.94)     2:50.88 (47.22)
 39 Doller, Miranda           11 NJS                  2:43.74    2:52.72        
                  34.40     1:14.45 (40.05)     2:02.41 (47.96)     2:52.72 (50.31)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:25.08      8/1993 Elaine Schwartz-MA                         
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hu, Danning         12 NJS                  2:28.92    2:23.96M         9  
                  31.77     1:09.30 (37.53)     1:50.29 (40.99)     2:23.96 (33.67)
  2 Douglass, Kate      12 METRO                2:26.27    2:26.40          7  
                  31.18     1:10.34 (39.16)     1:52.69 (42.35)     2:26.40 (33.71)
  3 Zhang, Sophia       12 METRO                2:32.62    2:30.04          6  
                  32.48     1:12.79 (40.31)     1:55.54 (42.75)     2:30.04 (34.50)
  4 Doss, Abigail       12 Middle Atlantic      2:28.93    2:31.16          5  
                  33.47     1:13.39 (39.92)     1:58.03 (44.64)     2:31.16 (33.13)
  5 Buerger, Torie      12 AM                   2:31.96    2:31.47          4  
                  31.74     1:09.83 (38.09)     1:55.83 (46.00)     2:31.47 (35.64)
  6 McClintock, Katie   11 Middle Atlantic      2:34.40    2:31.69          3  
                  33.44     1:12.50 (39.06)     1:56.24 (43.74)     2:31.69 (35.45)
  7 Gerving, Shelby     12 Potomac Valley       2:32.25    2:33.00          2  
                  33.09     1:13.93 (40.84)     1:57.99 (44.06)     2:33.00 (35.01)
  8 Hurt, Colby         12 Virginia Swimmin     2:33.67    2:33.07          1  
                  32.97     1:13.86 (40.89)     1:57.89 (44.03)     2:33.07 (35.18)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:25.08      8/1993 Elaine Schwartz-MA                         
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglass, Kate            12 METRO                2:24.51    2:26.27 q      
                  31.14     1:11.01 (39.87)     1:52.36 (41.35)     2:26.27 (33.91)
  2 Hu, Danning               12 NJS                  2:26.49    2:28.92 q      
                  32.46     1:10.41 (37.95)     1:53.38 (42.97)     2:28.92 (35.54)
  3 Doss, Abigail             12 Middle Atlantic      2:30.24    2:28.93 q      
                  33.01     1:12.93 (39.92)     1:56.21 (43.28)     2:28.93 (32.72)
  4 Buerger, Torie            12 AM                   2:29.78    2:31.96 q      
                  33.82     1:12.19 (38.37)     1:57.67 (45.48)     2:31.96 (34.29)
  5 Gerving, Shelby           12 Potomac Valley       2:30.36    2:32.25 q      
                  33.38     1:13.13 (39.75)     1:57.03 (43.90)     2:32.25 (35.22)
  6 Zhang, Sophia             12 METRO                2:31.09    2:32.62 q      
                  33.37     1:13.40 (40.03)     1:57.76 (44.36)     2:32.62 (34.86)
  7 Hurt, Colby               12 Virginia Swimmin     2:31.00    2:33.67 q      
                  33.28     1:12.52 (39.24)     1:58.03 (45.51)     2:33.67 (35.64)
  8 McClintock, Katie         11 Middle Atlantic      2:29.91    2:34.40 q      
                  34.58     1:14.55 (39.97)     1:59.41 (44.86)     2:34.40 (34.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dalton, Ciara             12 METRO                2:30.74    2:34.65        
                  32.49     1:12.81 (40.32)     1:58.08 (45.27)     2:34.65 (36.57)
 10 Zhang, Angelina           12 METRO                2:35.74    2:35.31        
                  33.52     1:13.99 (40.47)     1:58.81 (44.82)     2:35.31 (36.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Standfield, Gabby         12 Potomac Valley       2:34.61    2:36.11        
                  32.79     1:12.93 (40.14)     2:00.42 (47.49)     2:36.11 (35.69)
 12 Weiss, Emily              12 METRO                2:34.11    2:36.43        
                  33.61     1:14.64 (41.03)     2:00.50 (45.86)     2:36.43 (35.93)
 13 Fong, Elise               12 METRO                2:39.45    2:36.82        
                  35.38     1:14.22 (38.84)     2:01.70 (47.48)     2:36.82 (35.12)
 14 Fischer, Maya             12 Potomac Valley       2:40.28    2:37.01        
                  33.07     1:12.82 (39.75)     2:01.36 (48.54)     2:37.01 (35.65)
 15 Bosse, Clare              12 METRO                2:37.56    2:37.32        
                  34.19     1:13.17 (38.98)     2:02.15 (48.98)     2:37.32 (35.17)
 16 Walker, Grace             12 NE                   2:34.55    2:37.42        
                  34.10     1:14.64 (40.54)     2:00.97 (46.33)     2:37.42 (36.45)
 17 Rocheleau, Amber          12 CT                   2:39.98    2:37.53        
                  33.96     1:15.43 (41.47)     2:01.61 (46.18)     2:37.53 (35.92)
 17 Bacon, Phoebe             11 Potomac Valley       2:35.44    2:37.53        
                  34.88     1:14.74 (39.86)     2:02.39 (47.65)     2:37.53 (35.14)
 19 Davis, Sofie              12 Potomac Valley       2:32.99    2:37.54        
                  33.86     1:14.85 (40.99)     1:59.75 (44.90)     2:37.54 (37.79)
 20 Perezous, Janika          11 Potomac Valley       2:33.63    2:37.92        
                  33.45     1:12.69 (39.24)     2:01.33 (48.64)     2:37.92 (36.59)
 21 Bender, Sarah             12 Virginia Swimmin     2:38.92    2:38.40        
                  37.31     1:17.24 (39.93)     2:03.77 (46.53)     2:38.40 (34.63)
 22 Weng, Vivian              12 NE                   2:38.74    2:38.77        
                  35.61     1:16.64 (41.03)     2:04.98 (48.34)     2:38.77 (33.79)
 23 Hunter, Esme              12 CT                   2:40.05    2:38.85        
                  35.23     1:16.00 (40.77)     2:03.04 (47.04)     2:38.85 (35.81)
 23 Ye, Camellia              12 METRO                2:36.03    2:38.85        
                  33.90     1:15.12 (41.22)     2:02.51 (47.39)     2:38.85 (36.34)
 25 Stanford, Catherine       11 METRO                2:39.06    2:38.89        
                  33.57     1:15.22 (41.65)     2:03.83 (48.61)     2:38.89 (35.06)
 26 Ritz, Erin                12 NI                   2:35.15    2:38.94        
                  33.44     1:14.25 (40.81)     2:03.88 (49.63)     2:38.94 (35.06)
 27 Grothman, Bridgette       12 NE                   2:40.47    2:39.01        
                  34.35     1:16.11 (41.76)     2:01.49 (45.38)     2:39.01 (37.52)
 28 Rubino, Lauren            12 Potomac Valley       2:38.88    2:39.05        
                  33.37     1:13.20 (39.83)     2:03.07 (49.87)     2:39.05 (35.98)
 29 Henry, Allison            12 Middle Atlantic      2:39.16    2:39.26        
                  35.65     1:19.00 (43.35)     2:03.86 (44.86)     2:39.26 (35.40)
 30 Settle, Ava               12 Virginia Swimmin     2:39.78    2:39.37        
                  35.40     1:16.19 (40.79)     2:02.53 (46.34)     2:39.37 (36.84)
 31 Cantoral, Gina            12 Middle Atlantic      2:37.85    2:39.57        
                  34.28     1:17.93 (43.65)     2:05.00 (47.07)     2:39.57 (34.57)
 32 Reilly, Alyssa            11 Virginia Swimmin     2:40.04    2:39.59        
                  34.18     1:15.06 (40.88)     2:03.40 (48.34)     2:39.59 (36.19)
 33 Liu, Kate                 12 NJS                  2:41.42    2:40.08        
                  33.94     1:15.72 (41.78)     2:04.13 (48.41)     2:40.08 (35.95)
 34 Sommerstad, Kyra          12 METRO                2:39.63    2:40.15        
                  35.43     1:14.00 (38.57)     2:04.87 (50.87)     2:40.15 (35.28)
 35 Lopez-Ona, Marissa        12 Middle Atlantic      2:37.86    2:40.23        
                  34.97     1:15.38 (40.41)     2:03.06 (47.68)     2:40.23 (37.17)
 35 McDonnell, Emily          12 METRO                2:40.25    2:40.23        
                  35.35     1:15.55 (40.20)     2:03.56 (48.01)     2:40.23 (36.67)
 37 Johnson, Georgia          12 Virginia Swimmin     2:40.23    2:40.33        
                  34.21     1:16.74 (42.53)     2:03.40 (46.66)     2:40.33 (36.93)
 38 Dennin, Katie             12 METRO                2:40.31    2:40.44        
                  35.05     1:14.63 (39.58)     2:04.04 (49.41)     2:40.44 (36.40)
 39 Mara, Madeline            12 Potomac Valley       2:37.67    2:40.69        
                  33.96     1:17.73 (43.77)     2:02.81 (45.08)     2:40.69 (37.88)
 40 Eng, Lauren               12 METRO                2:38.56    2:40.71        
                  33.12     1:15.44 (42.32)     2:05.36 (49.92)     2:40.71 (35.35)
 41 Martin, Allison           11 Potomac Valley       2:38.57    2:40.80        
                  35.10     1:16.96 (41.86)     2:06.11 (49.15)     2:40.80 (34.69)
 42 Park, Elizabeth           12 METRO                2:39.70    2:40.85        
                  34.44     1:18.66 (44.22)     2:03.88 (45.22)     2:40.85 (36.97)
 43 Johnson, Jillian          12 Potomac Valley       2:37.97    2:41.03        
                  34.93     1:16.94 (42.01)     2:05.10 (48.16)     2:41.03 (35.93)
 44 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella      12 Middle Atlantic      2:39.32    2:41.17        
                  33.55     1:16.20 (42.65)     2:06.42 (50.22)     2:41.17 (34.75)
 45 Sunseri, Mia              11 AM                   2:42.66    2:41.26        
                  34.79     1:17.26 (42.47)     2:03.36 (46.10)     2:41.26 (37.90)
 46 Pierce, Summer            12 NI                   2:38.49    2:42.11        
                  34.53     1:17.43 (42.90)     2:06.58 (49.15)     2:42.11 (35.53)
 47 Wisniewski, Emily         12 Middle Atlantic      2:40.02    2:42.70        
                  35.06     1:17.84 (42.78)     2:06.60 (48.76)     2:42.70 (36.10)
 48 Bonvissuto, Mia           12 METRO                2:40.06    2:43.17        
                  34.56     1:16.85 (42.29)     2:07.32 (50.47)     2:43.17 (35.85)
 49 Mozeleski, Elise          12 Potomac Valley       2:39.64    2:43.91        
                  34.49     1:14.82 (40.33)     2:06.43 (51.61)     2:43.91 (37.48)
 50 Williams, Mattie          12 ADLC                 2:44.63    2:46.79        
                  36.40     1:18.22 (41.82)     2:09.56 (51.34)     2:46.79 (37.23)
 51 Leung, Adelaide           11 ADLC                 2:46.23    2:49.34        
                  35.59     1:20.03 (44.44)     2:10.44 (50.41)     2:49.34 (38.90)
 -- Fronczak, Katherine       12 Middle Atlantic      2:39.07         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  35.70     1:14.89 (39.19)     2:02.60 (47.71)          DQ (36.95)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:53.65    8/9/2006 Metropolitan Zone Team                     
                         A ZHU, Y HARUKI, B Friese, L Neal                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metro  'A'                                  1:53.23    1:50.54M        18  
     1) Regenauer, Christiana 12        2) Bosse, Clare 12                
     3) Competello, Madeline 12         4) Douglass, Kate 12              
                  28.22       55.50 (27.28)     1:23.64 (28.14)     1:50.54 (26.90)
  2 Metro  'B'                                  1:57.58    1:55.27         14  
     1) Kaufmann, Noelle 12             2) Cudney, Jillian 12             
     3) Weiss, Emily 12                 4) Schwab, Carly 12               
                  28.97       57.99 (29.02)     1:26.71 (28.72)     1:55.27 (28.56)
  3 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:56.88    1:55.38         12  
     1) Weng, Vivian 12                 2) Breiter, Callie 12             
     3) Pelletier, Nikita 12            4) Summit, Maggie 12              
                  29.12       58.40 (29.28)     1:27.74 (29.34)     1:55.38 (27.64)
  4 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:56.37    1:55.52         10  
     1) Landeryou, Sophia 12            2) Gerving, Shelby 12             
     3) Kopac, Allison 12               4) Harter, Abigail 12             
                  28.70       57.83 (29.13)     1:26.57 (28.74)     1:55.52 (28.95)
  5 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    1:55.61    1:55.94          8  
     1) Fuhrmann, Kate 12               2) Saliba, Victoria 12            
     3) Hu, Danning 12                  4) Stokes, Zoe 12                 
                                  58.71 ( )     1:27.38 (28.67)     1:55.94 (28.56)
  6 MA Zone Team  'A'                           1:57.99    1:56.03          6  
     1) McClintock, Katie 11            2) Green, Madelyn 12              
     3) Liu, Chelsey 12                 4) Famous, Caroline 12            
                  30.03       59.53 (29.50)     1:28.03 (28.50)     1:56.03 (28.00)
  7 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          2:00.00    1:57.16          4  
     1) Fischer, Maya 12                2) Le Fauve, Jolie 12             
     3) Lamb, Shannon 12                4) Standfield, Gabby 12           
                  28.68       57.73 (29.05)     1:28.21 (30.48)     1:57.16 (28.95)
  8 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:58.99    1:57.83          2  
     1) Cumello, Lilly 12               2) Rocheleau, Amber 12            
     3) Han, Esther 12                  4) Lindsey, Shannon 12            
                  29.89       59.73 (29.84)     1:28.82 (29.09)     1:57.83 (29.01)
  9 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:59.99    1:57.86        
     1) Pierce, Summer 12               2) Ritz, Erin 12                  
     3) Brinker, Mary 12                4) Doescher, Mackenzi 12          
                  29.27       58.87 (29.60)     1:27.94 (29.07)     1:57.86 (29.92)
 10 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         2:00.01    1:57.89        
     1) Buerger, Torie 12               2) Becker, Maddie 12              
     3) Kunzmann, Emma 12               4) Dorish, Maddie 12              
                  28.70       59.69 (30.99)     1:29.65 (29.96)     1:57.89 (28.24)
 11 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         2:00.51    1:58.66        
     1) Walker, Grace 12                2) Spremullo, Gianna 12           
     3) Wang, Ellen 12                  4) Howard, Zoei 11                
                  30.25       59.51 (29.26)     1:29.29 (29.78)     1:58.66 (29.37)
 12 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                    1:58.30    1:59.02        
     1) Smith, Mellany 12               2) Goldfeder, Jessica 12          
     3) Bernard, Micaela 12             4) Mahoney, Mary 12               
                  30.22       59.80 (29.58)     1:29.68 (29.88)     1:59.02 (29.34)
 13 MA Zone Team  'B'                           2:00.74    1:59.09        
     1) Boyes, Samantha 12              2) DeBruyn, Hadley 12             
     3) Cantoral, Gina 12               4) Shaffer, Sabrina 12            
                  30.35       59.77 (29.42)     1:29.76 (29.99)     1:59.09 (29.33)
 14 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  2:00.36    1:59.15        
     1) Whiting, Sydney 12              2) Bender, Sarah 12               
     3) Isley, Courtney 12              4) Fleenor, Anna Clare 12         
                  29.92       59.25 (29.33)     1:29.44 (30.19)     1:59.15 (29.71)
 15 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'         2:00.99    1:59.59        
     1) Utter, Olivia 12                2) Murphy, Sophie 11              
     3) Gambardella, Faith 12           4) Tyler, Ali 11                  
                                1:00.48 ( )     1:30.81 (30.33)     1:59.59 (28.78)
 16 Adironack Long Course Zone Tea  'A'         2:02.36    2:01.69        
     1) Williams, Mattie 12             2) Digiovanni, Amaya 11           
     3) Ferrara, Zoey 11                4) Stan, Stefi 12                 
                  29.66       59.45 (29.79)     1:30.62 (31.17)     2:01.69 (31.07)
 17 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         2:07.20    2:04.14        
     1) Morrissey, Emily 11             2) Sunseri, Mia 11                
     3) Carmazzi, Brittney 11           4) McClain, Kaelyn 11             
                  32.27     1:02.42 (30.15)     1:34.07 (31.65)     2:04.14 (30.07)
 18 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             2:03.50    2:05.54        
     1) Wisner, Taryn 11                2) Lacey, Orla Jane 11            
     3) Lind, Paige 12                  4) Russell, Claire 11             
                  30.16     1:01.38 (31.22)     1:33.38 (32.00)     2:05.54 (32.16)
 -- Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  1:57.47         DQ        
      False start
     1) Griffith, Carly 12              2) Burton, Morgan 11              
     3) Long, Sofia 12                  4) Hurt, Colby 12                 
                                  58.43 ( )     1:27.51 (29.08)          DQ (28.58)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:08.43   8/12/2011 PVS Zone Team, PVS                         
                         L Gwennap, M Byrnes, I Rongione, E Meilus         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          4:07.97    4:08.53         18  
     1) Kopac, Allison 12               2) Standfield, Gabby 12           
     3) Harter, Abigail 12              4) Gerving, Shelby 12             
                  30.21   1:03.07 (1:03.07)                       2:04.00 (1:00.93)
        2:33.23 (29.23)   3:06.98 (1:02.98)     3:36.44 (29.46)   4:08.53 (1:01.55)
  2 MA Zone Team  'A'                           4:20.86    4:12.66         14  
     1) Liu, Chelsey 12                 2) McClintock, Katie 11           
     3) Doss, Abigail 12                4) Famous, Caroline 12            
                  30.11   1:03.12 (1:03.12)                         1:16.00 (12.88)
                          3:10.09 (1:54.09)     3:39.55 (29.46)   4:12.66 (1:02.57)
  3 Metro  'B'                                  4:13.37    4:13.40         12  
     1) Cudney, Jillian 12              2) Gellineau, Briana 12           
     3) Kaufmann, Noelle 12             4) Zhang, Sophia 12               
                  30.03   1:03.40 (1:03.40)                                        
            1:33.13 ( )         2:06.41 ( )     2:36.46 (30.05)   4:13.40 (2:06.99)
  4 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    4:13.91    4:13.78         10  
     1) Stokes, Zoe 12                  2) Kudela, Amelia 12              
     3) Saliba, Victoria 12             4) Hu, Danning 12                 
                  30.20   1:02.26 (1:02.26)     1:32.77 (30.51)   2:06.24 (1:03.98)
        2:36.70 (30.46)   3:11.38 (1:05.14)     3:41.35 (29.97)   4:13.78 (1:02.40)
  5 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:12.93    4:14.07          8  
     1) Spremullo, Gianna 12            2) Breiter, Callie 12             
     3) Summit, Maggie 12               4) Wang, Ellen 12                 
                  30.78   1:05.46 (1:05.46)                       2:08.40 (1:02.94)
                            2:21.69 (13.29)     2:38.53 (16.84)   4:14.07 (1:52.38)
  6 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          4:11.00    4:15.00          6  
     1) Fischer, Maya 12                2) Landeryou, Sophia 12           
     3) Le Fauve, Jolie 12              4) Witlin, Mckenna 12             
                  30.26   1:03.23 (1:03.23)                         1:16.35 (13.12)
                            2:06.69 (50.34)   4:15.00 (2:08.31)                    
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:24.99    4:15.80          4  
     1) Pierce, Summer 12               2) Ritz, Erin 12                  
     3) Wisner, Taryn 11                4) Brinker, Mary 12               
                  30.86   1:02.48 (1:02.48)     1:32.78 (30.30)   2:05.85 (1:03.37)
        2:37.19 (31.34)   3:14.80 (1:08.95)     3:41.60 (26.80)   4:15.80 (1:01.00)
  8 MA Zone Team  'B'                           4:20.86    4:15.99          2  
     1) Cantoral, Gina 12               2) Lopez-Ona, Gabriella 12        
     3) Green, Madelyn 12               4) Shaffer, Sabrina 12            
                  30.72   1:04.39 (1:04.39)                         1:21.74 (17.35)
        1:33.73 (11.99)   3:12.13 (1:50.39)     3:42.61 (30.48)   4:15.99 (1:03.86)
  9 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  4:15.22    4:17.42        
     1) Long, Sofia 12                  2) Burton, Morgan 11              
     3) Griffith, Carly 12              4) Hurt, Colby 12                 
                  30.29   1:04.12 (1:04.12)                                        
            1:34.85 ( )         2:09.74 ( )   4:17.42 (2:07.68)                    
 10 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  4:21.77    4:18.70        
     1) Fleenor, Anna Clare 12          2) Bender, Sarah 12               
     3) Whiting, Sydney 12              4) Wagner, Kristen 12             
                  30.46   1:04.16 (1:04.16)                         1:17.77 (13.61)
                            2:08.01 (50.24)   3:43.37 (1:35.36)   4:18.70 (2:10.69)
 11 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:19.99    4:19.06        
     1) Tyler, Ali 11                   2) Lindsey, Shannon 12            
     3) Han, Esther 12                  4) Rocheleau, Amber 12            
                  31.01   1:04.97 (1:04.97)     1:35.44 (30.47)   2:10.16 (1:05.19)
        2:40.73 (30.57)   3:13.92 (1:03.76)     3:44.83 (30.91)   4:19.06 (1:05.14)
 12 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:19.50    4:19.80        
     1) Dorish, Maddie 12               2) Kunzmann, Emma 12              
     3) McClain, Kaelyn 11              4) Buerger, Torie 12              
                  30.98   1:05.14 (1:05.14)                         1:18.78 (13.64)
        1:36.98 (18.20)   3:18.69 (1:59.91)     3:48.05 (29.36)   4:19.80 (1:01.11)
 13 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:18.57    4:22.00        
     1) Pena, Nathalie 12               2) Clements, Emily 12             
     3) Howard, Zoei 11                 4) Pelletier, Nikita 12           
                  31.39   1:06.20 (1:06.20)                       2:12.30 (1:06.10)
        2:43.14 (30.84)   3:16.84 (1:04.54)     3:47.16 (30.32)   4:22.00 (1:05.16)
 14 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                    4:20.22    4:23.55        
     1) Mahoney, Mary 12                2) Doller, Miranda 11             
     3) Bernard, Micaela 12             4) Smith, Mellany 12              
                  31.57   1:06.68 (1:06.68)                         1:19.36 (12.68)
        1:37.42 (18.06)   3:16.85 (1:57.49)     3:48.23 (31.38)   4:23.55 (1:06.70)
 15 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:24.99    4:24.24        
     1) Utter, Olivia 12                2) Gambardella, Faith 12          
     3) Cumello, Lilly 12               4) Brown, Kayla 12                
                  31.35   1:06.94 (1:06.94)     1:38.84 (31.90)   2:14.82 (1:07.88)
        2:45.76 (30.94)   3:19.94 (1:05.12)     3:50.44 (30.50)   4:24.24 (1:04.30)
 16 Adironack Long Course Zone Tea  'A'         4:32.79    4:32.63        
     1) Digiovanni, Amaya 11            2) Williams, Mattie 12            
     3) Ferrara, Zoey 11                4) Stan, Stefi 12                 
                  31.35   1:06.88 (1:06.88)   2:13.80 (1:06.92)   2:47.34 (1:40.46)
        3:23.20 (35.86)   3:56.07 (1:08.73)     4:32.63 (36.56)                    
 17 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         4:42.99    4:37.88        
     1) Carmazzi, Brittney 11           2) Becker, Maddie 12              
     3) Schonbachler, Alyssa 12         4) Morrissey, Emily 11            
                  32.79                             2:18.31 ( )         2:51.72 ( )
        3:28.16 (36.44)   4:01.19 (1:09.47)     4:37.88 (36.69)                    
 18 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             4:34.52    4:39.83        
     1) Lacey, Orla Jane 11             2) Russell, Claire 11             
     3) Lind, Paige 12                  4) Doescher, Mackenzi 12          
                  33.00   1:08.41 (1:08.41)     1:42.86 (34.45)   2:22.38 (1:13.97)
      3:33.34 (1:10.96)   4:04.43 (1:42.05)     4:39.83 (35.40)                    
 -- Metro  'A'                                  4:06.64         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Regenauer, Christiana 12        2) Competello, Madeline 12        
     3) Bosse, Clare 12                 4) Douglass, Kate 12              
                  29.82   1:01.23 (1:01.23)     1:30.85 (29.62)   2:03.36 (1:02.13)
        2:31.75 (28.39)   3:04.16 (1:00.80)     3:33.29 (29.13)        DQ (1:00.98)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:05.93   8/11/2012 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team, CT         
                         M Maguire, E Boyer, R Brode, S Visinski           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metro  'A'                                  2:05.84    2:03.85M        18  
     1) Thomas, Mackenzie 12            2) Douglass, Kate 12              
     3) Regenauer, Christiana 12        4) Cudney, Jillian 12             
                  32.32     1:06.47 (34.15)     1:35.81 (29.34)     2:03.85 (28.04)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          2:06.38    2:05.73M        14  
     1) Mozeleski, Elise 12             2) Davis, Sofie 12                
     3) Harter, Abigail 12              4) Landeryou, Sophia 12           
                                1:07.24 ( )     1:36.91 (29.67)     2:05.73 (28.82)
  3 Metro  'B'                                  2:09.05    2:08.29         12  
     1) Bosse, Clare 12                 2) Zhang, Sophia 12               
     3) Parry, Alexa 12                 4) Competello, Madeline 12        
                  33.19     1:09.45 (36.26)     1:39.36 (29.91)     2:08.29 (28.93)
  4 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    2:08.56    2:09.05         10  
     1) Hu, Danning 12                  2) Eisenhauer, Victoria 12        
     3) Stokes, Zoe 12                  4) Fuhrmann, Kate 12              
                  32.47     1:08.21 (35.74)     1:39.63 (31.42)     2:09.05 (29.42)
  5 MA Zone Team  'A'                           2:09.93    2:09.31          8  
     1) McClintock, Katie 11            2) Doss, Abigail 12               
     3) Famous, Caroline 12             4) Liu, Chelsey 12                
                  33.66     1:10.25 (36.59)     1:40.84 (30.59)     2:09.31 (28.47)
  6 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:09.11    2:09.77          6  
     1) Spremullo, Gianna 12            2) Wang, Ellen 12                 
     3) Pelletier, Nikita 12            4) Summit, Maggie 12              
                  33.42     1:11.21 (37.79)     1:41.61 (30.40)     2:09.77 (28.16)
  7 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          2:09.00    2:10.15          4  
     1) Bacon, Phoebe 11                2) Mara, Madeline 12              
     3) Kopac, Allison 12               4) Fischer, Maya 12               
                  33.16     1:10.47 (37.31)     1:41.90 (31.43)     2:10.15 (28.25)
  8 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  2:08.59    2:10.66          2  
     1) Cusano, Ashley 12               2) Barakey, Lauren 12             
     3) Long, Sofia 12                  4) Hurt, Colby 12                 
                  32.84     1:09.93 (37.09)     1:40.83 (30.90)     2:10.66 (29.83)
  9 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         2:12.24    2:12.47        
     1) Breiter, Callie 12              2) Adams, Cydney 12               
     3) Grothman, Bridgette 12          4) Weng, Vivian 12                
                  33.69     1:11.54 (37.85)     1:44.00 (32.46)     2:12.47 (28.47)
 10 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  2:10.80    2:12.59        
     1) Isley, Courtney 12              2) Johnson, Georgia 12            
     3) Walters, Madison 12             4) Fleenor, Anna Clare 12         
                  33.70     1:10.43 (36.73)     1:43.21 (32.78)     2:12.59 (29.38)
 11 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:12.49    2:13.20        
     1) Rogers, Morgan 12               2) Rocheleau, Amber 12            
     3) Brown, Kayla 12                 4) Tyler, Ali 11                  
                  34.69     1:12.80 (38.11)     1:44.30 (31.50)     2:13.20 (28.90)
 12 MA Zone Team  'B'                           2:12.73    2:13.57        
     1) Moll, Kaylin 12                 2) Henry, Allison 12              
     3) Lopez-Ona, Gabriella 12         4) Wisniewski, Emily 12           
                  34.13     1:11.97 (37.84)     1:43.61 (31.64)     2:13.57 (29.96)
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         2:12.00    2:13.58        
     1) Buerger, Torie 12               2) Dorish, Maddie 12              
     3) Schonbachler, Alyssa 12         4) Kunzmann, Emma 12              
                  33.48     1:10.73 (37.25)     1:43.46 (32.73)     2:13.58 (30.12)
 14 Adironack Long Course Zone Tea  'A'         2:17.39    2:14.48        
     1) Williams, Mattie 12             2) Gordon, Jessica 12             
     3) Ferrara, Zoey 11                4) Digiovanni, Amaya 11           
                  33.54     1:11.81 (38.27)     1:45.11 (33.30)     2:14.48 (29.37)
 15 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                    2:11.72    2:15.77        
     1) Smith, Mellany 12               2) Huang, Emily 12                
     3) DeGrado, Bianca 11              4) Saliba, Victoria 12            
                  34.74     1:12.69 (37.95)     1:46.02 (33.33)     2:15.77 (29.75)
 16 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'         2:13.99    2:16.29        
     1) Murphy, Sophie 11               2) Otis, Charlotte 12             
     3) Babashak, Emma 12               4) Lindsey, Shannon 12            
                  34.63     1:14.14 (39.51)     1:46.94 (32.80)     2:16.29 (29.35)
 17 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             2:21.90    2:17.84        
     1) Russell, Claire 11              2) Brinker, Mary 12               
     3) Ritz, Erin 12                   4) Pierce, Summer 12              
                  36.00     1:17.01 (41.01)     1:48.66 (31.65)     2:17.84 (29.18)
 18 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         2:19.18    2:20.40        
     1) Carmazzi, Brittney 11           2) Murphy, Shannon 12             
     3) Morrissey, Emily 11             4) McClain, Kaelyn 11             
                  38.68     1:16.44 (37.76)     1:49.94 (33.50)     2:20.40 (30.46)
 19 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             2:25.00    2:25.37        
     1) Lacey, Orla Jane 11             2) Lind, Paige 12                 
     3) Wisner, Taryn 11                4) Doescher, Mackenzi 12          
                  38.94     1:20.24 (41.30)     1:54.67 (34.43)     2:25.37 (30.70)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:34.58    8/7/2013 PVS Zone Team, PV                          
                         K. Mack, G. Wu, G. Zhang, M. Donohoe              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metro  'A'                                  4:32.47    4:34.87         18  
     1) Kaufmann, Noelle 12             2) Douglass, Kate 12              
     3) Regenauer, Christiana 12        4) Bosse, Clare 12                
                  34.39   1:11.15 (1:11.15)     1:45.67 (34.52)   2:25.30 (1:14.15)
        2:56.91 (31.61)   3:33.60 (1:08.30)     4:02.12 (28.52)   4:34.87 (1:01.27)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          4:34.58    4:36.06         14  
     1) Mozeleski, Elise 12             2) Mara, Madeline 12              
     3) Standfield, Gabby 12            4) Gerving, Shelby 12             
                  34.40   1:09.93 (1:09.93)                         1:23.57 (13.64)
        1:47.53 (23.96)   2:29.48 (1:05.91)   4:03.80 (1:34.32)   4:36.06 (2:06.58)
  3 Metro  'B'                                  4:41.69    4:41.45         12  
     1) Zhang, Angelina 12              2) Zhang, Sophia 12               
     3) Dalton, Ciara 12                4) Competello, Madeline 12        
                  35.51   1:13.59 (1:13.59)                         1:27.29 (13.70)
        1:49.68 (22.39)                             4:08.65 ( )         4:41.45 ( )
  4 MA Zone Team  'A'                           4:45.92    4:42.28         10  
     1) Famous, Caroline 12             2) McClintock, Katie 11           
     3) Lopez-Ona, Gabriella 12         4) Doss, Abigail 12               
                  35.75   1:13.47 (1:13.47)     1:49.99 (36.52)   2:31.19 (1:17.72)
        3:03.63 (32.44)   3:39.92 (1:08.73)     4:09.96 (30.04)   4:42.28 (1:02.36)
  5 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    4:41.76    4:44.23          8  
     1) Hu, Danning 12                  2) Eisenhauer, Victoria 12        
     3) Stokes, Zoe 12                  4) Saliba, Victoria 12            
                  34.14   1:10.54 (1:10.54)                         1:23.21 (12.67)
        1:47.23 (24.02)                             4:10.41 ( )         4:44.23 ( )
  6 MA Zone Team  'B'                           4:54.00    4:45.41          6  
     1) DeBruyn, Hadley 12              2) Henry, Allison 12              
     3) Shaffer, Sabrina 12             4) Liu, Chelsey 12                
                  35.91   1:13.03 (1:13.03)                         1:27.13 (14.10)
                          3:42.82 (2:15.69)     4:12.19 (29.37)   4:45.41 (1:02.59)
  7 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          4:40.00    4:45.94          4  
     1) Galbraith, Darby 11             2) Davis, Sofie 12                
     3) Harter, Abigail 12              4) Kopac, Allison 12              
                  35.43   1:12.94 (1:12.94)     1:49.35 (36.41)   2:33.30 (1:20.36)
                                                    4:12.26 ( )         4:45.94 ( )
  8 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  4:42.54    4:46.15          2  
     1) Cusano, Ashley 12               2) Johnson, Georgia 12            
     3) Long, Sofia 12                  4) Hurt, Colby 12                 
                  34.96   1:12.52 (1:12.52)     1:49.83 (37.31)   2:32.41 (1:19.89)
                                                    4:13.24 ( )         4:46.15 ( )
  9 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:43.09    4:47.32        
     1) Spremullo, Gianna 12            2) Walker, Grace 12               
     3) Breiter, Callie 12              4) Weng, Vivian 12                
                  34.14   1:11.58 (1:11.58)                         1:25.13 (13.55)
        1:50.34 (25.21)                             4:14.39 ( )         4:47.32 ( )
 10 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:49.23    4:47.41        
     1) Kelly, Maria 12                 2) Walker, Allegra 12             
     3) Pelletier, Nikita 12            4) Summit, Maggie 12              
                  35.12   1:13.20 (1:13.20)     1:50.84 (37.64)   2:35.07 (1:21.87)
        3:06.54 (31.47)   3:45.10 (1:10.03)     4:15.06 (29.96)   4:47.41 (1:02.31)
 11 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  4:47.18    4:49.69        
     1) Griffith, Carly 12              2) Barakey, Lauren 12             
     3) Reilly, Alyssa 11               4) Burton, Morgan 11              
                  36.32   1:15.21 (1:15.21)                         1:28.67 (13.46)
      3:07.14 (1:38.47)   3:44.81 (2:16.14)     4:15.44 (30.63)   4:49.69 (1:04.88)
 12 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:47.27    4:50.94        
     1) Buerger, Torie 12               2) Dorish, Maddie 12              
     3) Schonbachler, Alyssa 12         4) McClain, Kaelyn 11             
                  34.31   1:09.38 (1:09.38)     1:48.26 (38.88)   2:33.63 (1:24.25)
                          3:45.89 (1:12.26)     4:16.76 (30.87)   4:50.94 (1:05.05)
 13 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                    4:49.71    4:51.58        
     1) McDermott, Kelly 12             2) DeGrado, Bianca 11             
     3) Kudela, Amelia 12               4) Tarantola, Grace 12            
                  35.61   1:14.12 (1:14.12)                         1:27.09 (12.97)
      3:09.19 (1:42.10)   3:47.00 (2:19.91)     4:17.70 (30.70)   4:51.58 (1:04.58)
 14 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:50.99    4:53.25        
     1) Rogers, Morgan 12               2) Rocheleau, Amber 12            
     3) Brown, Kayla 12                 4) Tyler, Ali 11                  
                  35.55   1:13.90 (1:13.90)     1:53.60 (39.70)   2:39.35 (1:25.45)
        3:10.91 (31.56)   3:48.54 (1:09.19)     4:18.84 (30.30)   4:53.25 (1:04.71)
 15 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:56.99    5:00.30        
     1) Hunter, Esme 12                 2) Weinstein, Anna 12             
     3) Smith, Summer 11                4) Lindsey, Shannon 12            
                  36.08   1:15.22 (1:15.22)     1:55.30 (40.08)   2:41.43 (1:26.21)
        3:15.03 (33.60)   3:54.95 (1:13.52)     4:25.67 (30.72)   5:00.30 (1:05.35)
 16 Adironack Long Course Zone Tea  'A'         5:03.79    5:00.64        
     1) Williams, Mattie 12             2) Gordon, Jessica 12             
     3) Leung, Adelaide 11              4) Digiovanni, Amaya 11           
                  35.13   1:10.89 (1:10.89)     1:51.03 (40.14)   2:36.95 (1:26.06)
        3:11.65 (34.70)   3:54.30 (1:17.35)     4:25.33 (31.03)   5:00.64 (1:06.34)
 17 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             5:15.45    5:18.76        
     1) Lacey, Orla Jane 11             2) Russell, Claire 11             
     3) Doescher, Mackenzi 12           4) Wisner, Taryn 11               
                  38.45   1:19.54 (1:19.54)                         1:32.14 (12.60)
      3:30.25 (1:58.11)   4:12.52 (2:40.38)     4:43.89 (31.37)   5:18.76 (1:06.24)
 -- Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         4:58.10         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Re-Submerged - back
     1) Kunzmann, Emma 12               2) Murphy, Shannon 12             
     3) Carmazzi, Brittney 11           4) Morrissey, Emily 11            
                  35.52   1:15.39 (1:15.39)                         1:29.78 (14.39)
                          3:49.80 (2:20.02)     4:22.96 (33.16)        DQ (1:10.52)
 -- Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             5:04.73         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Ritz, Erin 12                   2) Lind, Paige 12                 
     3) Pierce, Summer 12               4) Brinker, Mary 12               
                  36.26   1:13.73 (1:13.73)     1:55.94 (42.21)   2:45.29 (1:31.56)
        3:18.13 (32.84)   3:55.57 (1:10.28)     4:25.63 (30.06)        DQ (1:04.22)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.72   8/11/2007 Sara Li, New  England                        
 Meet Qualifying:  29.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hazlett, Kate       13 CT                     27.56      26.80          9  
  2 Visinski, Simona    14 CT                     27.64      27.35          7  
  3 Evans, Becca        14 NI                     27.59      27.55          6  
  4 Gavell, Catherine   14 NE                     27.90      27.79          5  
  5 Baker, Sonora       14 Virginia Swimmin       28.03      27.89          3.5
  5 Cuomo, Alexa        13 Potomac Valley         28.14      27.89          3.5
  7 Keating, Bronwyn    14 Virginia Swimmin       28.04      28.00          2  
  8 Nalls, Madison      14 Middle Atlantic        28.16      28.06          1  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.72   8/11/2007 Sara Li, New  England                        
 Meet Qualifying:  29.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hazlett, Kate             13 CT                     27.40      27.56 q      
  2 Evans, Becca              14 NI                     27.69      27.59 q      
  3 Visinski, Simona          14 CT                     27.35      27.64 q      
  4 Gavell, Catherine         14 NE                     27.58      27.90 q      
  5 Baker, Sonora             14 Virginia Swimmin       28.34      28.03 q      
  6 Keating, Bronwyn          14 Virginia Swimmin       28.23      28.04 q      
  6 Cullen, Julia             14 Middle Atlantic        28.40      28.04 q      
  8 Cuomo, Alexa              13 Potomac Valley         27.82      28.14 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nalls, Madison            14 Middle Atlantic        29.12      28.16        
 10 Carey, Laurel             13 NJS                    28.08     J28.16        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Snyder, Hannah            13 CT                     28.14      28.22        
 12 Bates, Emma               13 NE                     28.35      28.23        
 13 Chen, Grace               13 NI                     28.25      28.26        
 13 Gaston, Sara              13 Virginia Swimmin       28.23      28.26        
 15 Wei, Andrea               13 NE                     27.53      28.29        
 16 Nash, Savannah            14 Potomac Valley         28.25      28.44        
 17 Ledwith, Madison          14 Middle Atlantic        28.63      28.46        
 18 Gelb, Nicole              14 NI                     29.05      28.47        
 19 Hemminger, Keely          14 Potomac Valley         28.73      28.49        
 19 King, Madeline            13 NE                     28.26      28.49        
 21 Garbacz, Bella            14 NE                     28.75      28.51        
 22 Quinn, Erin               13 Virginia Swimmin       29.07      28.57        
 23 Gallego, Samantha         14 METRO                  29.17      28.58        
 24 Kelly, Lauren             14 Middle Atlantic        28.89      28.62        
 25 Graham, Kendra            14 METRO                  29.18      28.70        
 26 Dong, Yunfan              13 ADLC                   29.43      28.72        
 27 O'Shea, Kelli             14 METRO                  29.34      28.75        
 28 Spencer, Hannah           13 METRO                  28.87      28.76        
 28 Danegger, Rachel          14 Potomac Valley         29.19      28.76        
 30 Bonetta-Misteli, Frances  14 Potomac Valley         29.24      28.81        
 31 Frie, Rita                13 Potomac Valley         28.57      28.84        
 32 Corcoran, Annabelle       14 METRO                  28.93      28.86        
 32 Grune, Lindsey            14 AM                     28.15      28.86        
 34 Guglielmo, Jessica        14 METRO                  28.86      28.92        
 35 Young, Lauren             13 Potomac Valley         29.16      28.94        
 35 Nowak, Monika             13 NE                     28.79      28.94        
 37 Haluszczak, Macrae        13 AM                     28.36      28.98        
 38 Ringhoff, Katie           13 NI                     29.05      29.00        
 39 Gordon, Lindsey           14 CT                     28.64      29.01        
 40 LaRusso, Tara             14 Virginia Swimmin       28.61      29.02        
 41 Hewa, Sarabeth            14 NI                     28.67      29.04        
 41 Gens, Haley               14 CT                     29.41      29.04        
 43 Sauger, Nika              13 Potomac Valley         28.72      29.05        
 44 Kelly, Rose               14 METRO                  28.82      29.07        
 44 Felton, Eleanor           14 ADLC                   29.05      29.07        
 46 Pearson, Ashley           14 Virginia Swimmin       29.00      29.09        
 46 Dixon, Alexandra          14 ADLC                   28.27      29.09        
 48 Duong, Kathleen           14 METRO                  29.36      29.11        
 48 Murphy, Emily             14 ADLC                   29.18      29.11        
 50 Champagne, Katie          13 Middle Atlantic        29.44      29.12        
 51 Kramer, Lacey             14 Virginia Swimmin       28.92      29.13        
 52 Martin, Jenna             14 Potomac Valley         29.29      29.16        
 53 Kaczorowski, Margot       13 Middle Atlantic        28.87      29.18        
 54 Mikeal, Sabrina           14 Virginia Swimmin       28.84      29.21        
 55 Davis, Kyrsten            13 Potomac Valley         28.50      29.22        
 56 Schulz, Parker            13 Middle Atlantic        29.17      29.23        
 57 Redding, Madalyn          14 NE                     29.48      29.24        
 57 Birmingham, Bridget       14 NE                     29.46      29.24        
 59 DiCamillo, Lauren         13 Middle Atlantic        29.25      29.28        
 59 Edwards, Grace            14 Virginia Swimmin       29.24      29.28        
 59 Nance, Lauren             13 NJS                    29.38      29.28        
 62 Whang, Lucy               13 Potomac Valley         29.37      29.30        
 63 Majka, Alexis             13 Middle Atlantic        29.31      29.41        
 64 Luciana, Maria            13 AM                     29.22      29.43        
 65 LaPorte, Madeline         14 Potomac Valley         29.18      29.46        
 66 Fisher, Jocelyn           13 METRO                  29.40      29.48        
 67 Eck, Taylor               14 NE                     29.33      29.51        
 68 Mori, Caroline            14 Potomac Valley         29.17      29.56        
 69 Zimmerman, Georgeanne     14 METRO                  29.15      29.57        
 70 Healy, Marissa            13 CT                     28.82      29.59        
 71 Lenihan, Alanna           14 NJS                    29.32      29.62        
 71 Turek, Sabrina            14 NI                     29.44      29.62        
 73 Thompson, Jenna           13 Virginia Swimmin       28.60      29.65        
 74 Ramey, Abbie              13 AM                     29.12      29.66        
 75 Mihm, Kristine            14 AM                     29.41      29.67        
 75 Nejati, Katie             14 CT                     29.24      29.67        
 77 Macmillan, Allie          13 Potomac Valley         29.46      29.87        
 78 LI, Sandra                14 METRO                  29.46      29.92        
 79 Roloff, Megan             14 Potomac Valley         29.38      30.04        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.72   8/11/2007 Sara Li, New  England                        
 Meet Qualifying:  29.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Swim-off
  1 Nalls, Madison            14 Middle Atlantic        28.16      27.69 q      
  2 Carey, Laurel             13 NJS                    28.16      28.11 q      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 58.57    8/6/2008 Kaitlin Jones, Virginia                      
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Visinski, Simona    14 CT                   1:00.11      59.25          9  
                  28.61       59.25 (30.64)                                        
  2 Gavell, Catherine   14 NE                   1:00.11      59.46          7  
                  29.04       59.46 (30.42)                                        
  3 Winters, Sydney     13 NE                   1:00.13      59.88          6  
                  28.80       59.88 (31.08)                                        
  4 Tang, Melinda       14 NJS                  1:01.00    1:00.02          5  
                  28.86     1:00.02 (31.16)                                        
  5 Evans, Becca        14 NI                   1:00.63    1:00.24          4  
                  28.57     1:00.24 (31.67)                                        
  6 Katzer, Danika      14 Virginia Swimmin     1:00.39    1:00.62          3  
                  29.35     1:00.62 (31.27)                                        
  7 Gaston, Sara        13 Virginia Swimmin     1:01.31    1:01.23          2  
                  29.45     1:01.23 (31.78)                                        
  8 Pearson, Ashley     14 Virginia Swimmin     1:01.32    1:01.26          1  
                  29.88     1:01.26 (31.38)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 58.57    8/6/2008 Kaitlin Jones, Virginia                      
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Visinski, Simona          14 CT                     59.19    1:00.11 q      
  1 Gavell, Catherine         14 NE                     59.94    1:00.11 q      
  3 Winters, Sydney           13 NE                   1:00.21    1:00.13 q      
  4 Katzer, Danika            14 Virginia Swimmin     1:00.17    1:00.39 q      
  5 Evans, Becca              14 NI                   1:01.52    1:00.63 q      
  6 Tang, Melinda             14 NJS                    59.72    1:01.00 q      
  7 Gaston, Sara              13 Virginia Swimmin     1:01.20    1:01.31 q      
  8 Pearson, Ashley           14 Virginia Swimmin     1:01.18    1:01.32 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ward, Trinity             13 AM                   1:01.19    1:01.35        
 10 Baker, Sonora             14 Virginia Swimmin     1:03.08   J1:01.35        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bates, Emma               13 NE                   1:02.94    1:01.59        
 12 Nalls, Madison            14 Middle Atlantic      1:01.61    1:01.69        
 13 LaRusso, Tara             14 Virginia Swimmin     1:01.52    1:01.71        
 14 Quinn, Erin               13 Virginia Swimmin     1:02.45    1:01.72        
 15 Thompson, Jenna           13 Virginia Swimmin     1:02.19    1:01.95        
 16 Carey, Laurel             13 NJS                  1:00.62    1:01.96        
 17 King, Madeline            13 NE                   1:01.50    1:02.05        
 18 Kramer, Lacey             14 Virginia Swimmin     1:01.89    1:02.07        
 19 Tirrell, Audrey           13 Potomac Valley       1:01.59    1:02.12        
 20 Kelly, Lauren             14 Middle Atlantic      1:01.50    1:02.19        
 21 Frie, Rita                13 Potomac Valley       1:01.77    1:02.25        
 22 Duong, Kathleen           14 METRO                1:01.01    1:02.29        
 23 Freund, Jessica           14 METRO                1:03.36    1:02.34        
 24 Corcoran, Annabelle       14 METRO                1:02.36    1:02.36        
 25 Hemminger, Keely          14 Potomac Valley       1:00.93    1:02.44        
 26 Chen, Grace               13 NI                   1:03.63    1:02.46        
 27 Mikeal, Sabrina           14 Virginia Swimmin     1:02.45    1:02.47        
 28 Gallego, Samantha         14 METRO                1:03.44    1:02.54        
 28 Bonetta-Misteli, Frances  14 Potomac Valley       1:03.61    1:02.54        
 30 Ledwith, Madison          14 Middle Atlantic      1:01.99    1:02.64        
 31 Hazlett, Kate             13 CT                   1:00.66    1:02.66        
 32 Wei, Andrea               13 NE                   1:01.42    1:02.67        
 33 Bryce, Jane               14 METRO                1:03.13    1:02.69        
 34 Redding, Madalyn          14 NE                   1:02.40    1:02.72        
 35 Gens, Haley               14 CT                   1:02.33    1:02.75        
 36 Nash, Savannah            14 Potomac Valley       1:01.64    1:02.82        
 37 Kelly, Rose               14 METRO                1:01.92    1:02.84        
 38 Felton, Eleanor           14 ADLC                 1:04.16    1:02.92        
 39 Danegger, Rachel          14 Potomac Valley       1:02.65    1:03.04        
 40 Johnson, Paige            14 NJS                  1:03.55    1:03.19        
 41 Piasecki, Maddi           13 NJS                  1:02.50    1:03.25        
 41 O'Shea, Kelli             14 METRO                1:03.57    1:03.25        
 43 Davis, Kyrsten            13 Potomac Valley       1:01.96    1:03.27        
 44 DiCamillo, Lauren         13 Middle Atlantic      1:01.83    1:03.29        
 45 Guglielmo, Jessica        14 METRO                1:02.25    1:03.39        
 45 LaPorte, Madeline         14 Potomac Valley       1:03.69    1:03.39        
 47 Gordon, Lindsey           14 CT                   1:02.30    1:03.41        
 48 Grune, Lindsey            14 AM                   1:02.48    1:03.48        
 49 Eck, Taylor               14 NE                   1:02.72    1:03.51        
 50 Snyder, Hannah            13 CT                   1:02.26    1:03.60        
 51 Garbacz, Bella            14 NE                   1:03.33    1:03.61        
 52 Schulz, Parker            13 Middle Atlantic      1:02.80    1:03.78        
 53 Ringhoff, Katie           13 NI                   1:03.43    1:03.83        
 54 Murphy, Emily             14 ADLC                 1:04.09    1:03.87        
 55 Birmingham, Bridget       14 NE                   1:02.70    1:03.92        
 56 St Rose-Finear, Sydney    14 NI                   1:02.95    1:03.97        
 57 McSorley, Madyson         13 Middle Atlantic      1:02.86    1:04.00        
 58 Agger, Kaitlyn            14 Middle Atlantic      1:02.92    1:04.04        
 59 Nowak, Monika             13 NE                   1:02.77    1:04.07        
 60 Sauger, Nika              13 Potomac Valley       1:03.39    1:04.19        
 61 Fong, Chloe               14 METRO                1:03.50    1:04.41        
 62 Pocsik, Allison           14 CT                   1:03.62    1:04.43        
 63 Elliott, Grace            14 Potomac Valley       1:03.54    1:04.55        
 64 Hewa, Sarabeth            14 NI                   1:03.28    1:04.86        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 58.57    8/6/2008 Kaitlin Jones, Virginia                      
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Swim-off
  1 Ward, Trinity             13 AM                   1:01.35    1:00.37 q      
  2 Baker, Sonora             14 Virginia Swimmin     1:01.35    1:00.84 q      
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:07.19      8/2001 Jennifer Illescas-MR                       
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Katzer, Danika      14 Virginia Swimmin     2:09.26    2:08.99          9  
                  30.60     1:02.96 (32.36)     1:35.97 (33.01)     2:08.99 (33.02)
  2 Tang, Melinda       14 NJS                  2:11.37    2:09.41          7  
                  30.42     1:03.58 (33.16)     1:36.77 (33.19)     2:09.41 (32.64)
  3 Nalls, Madison      14 Middle Atlantic      2:12.48    2:10.32          6  
                  30.12     1:03.04 (32.92)     1:37.28 (34.24)     2:10.32 (33.04)
  4 St Rose-Finear, Sy  14 NI                   2:12.23    2:10.51          5  
                  30.39     1:03.34 (32.95)     1:36.78 (33.44)     2:10.51 (33.73)
  5 Redding, Madalyn    14 NE                   2:12.90    2:10.89          4  
                  30.24     1:03.29 (33.05)     1:37.49 (34.20)     2:10.89 (33.40)
  6 Wallace, Maggie     14 Middle Atlantic      2:13.06    2:11.14          3  
                  30.55     1:03.82 (33.27)     1:38.07 (34.25)     2:11.14 (33.07)
  7 Hemminger, Keely    14 Potomac Valley       2:13.01    2:12.31          2  
                  29.29     1:01.68 (32.39)     1:36.45 (34.77)     2:12.31 (35.86)
  8 Matheny, Abigail    14 AM                   2:12.82    2:12.67          1  
                  30.76     1:05.18 (34.42)     1:38.55 (33.37)     2:12.67 (34.12)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:07.19      8/2001 Jennifer Illescas-MR                       
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Katzer, Danika            14 Virginia Swimmin     2:09.77    2:09.26 q      
                1:02.91   2:09.26 (1:06.35)                                        
  2 Tang, Melinda             14 NJS                  2:11.69    2:11.37 q      
                1:03.46   2:11.37 (1:07.91)                                        
  3 St Rose-Finear, Sydney    14 NI                   2:16.45    2:12.23 q      
                1:04.02   2:12.23 (1:08.21)                                        
  4 Nalls, Madison            14 Middle Atlantic      2:13.20    2:12.48 q      
                1:04.67   2:12.48 (1:07.81)                                        
  5 Matheny, Abigail          14 AM                   2:11.89    2:12.82 q      
                1:05.38   2:12.82 (1:07.44)                                        
  6 Redding, Madalyn          14 NE                   2:11.56    2:12.90 q      
                1:04.10   2:12.90 (1:08.80)                                        
  7 Hemminger, Keely          14 Potomac Valley       2:10.58    2:13.01 q      
                1:04.28   2:13.01 (1:08.73)                                        
  8 Wallace, Maggie           14 Middle Atlantic      2:13.83    2:13.06 q      
                1:04.49   2:13.06 (1:08.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dixon, Alexandra          14 ADLC                 2:13.99    2:13.17        
                1:04.45   2:13.17 (1:08.72)                                        
 10 Cullen, Julia             14 Middle Atlantic      2:15.05    2:13.32        
                1:04.55   2:13.32 (1:08.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Duong, Kathleen           14 METRO                2:13.78    2:13.49        
                1:04.29   2:13.49 (1:09.20)                                        
 12 Pearson, Ashley           14 Virginia Swimmin     2:12.73    2:13.81        
                1:05.25   2:13.81 (1:08.56)                                        
 12 Joyce, Sydney             14 NE                   2:11.17    2:13.81        
                1:04.77   2:13.81 (1:09.04)                                        
 14 Visinski, Simona          14 CT                   2:12.20    2:13.93        
                1:05.09   2:13.93 (1:08.84)                                        
 15 Guglielmo, Jessica        14 METRO                2:11.24    2:13.94        
                1:05.27   2:13.94 (1:08.67)                                        
 16 Gaston, Sara              13 Virginia Swimmin     2:12.30    2:14.17        
                1:05.36   2:14.17 (1:08.81)                                        
 17 Carey, Laurel             13 NJS                  2:16.34    2:14.28        
                1:04.78   2:14.28 (1:09.50)                                        
 18 Miller, Morgan            14 Virginia Swimmin     2:12.76    2:14.81        
                1:04.81   2:14.81 (1:10.00)                                        
 18 Winters, Sydney           13 NE                   2:10.21    2:14.81        
                1:04.20   2:14.81 (1:10.61)                                        
 20 Eguchi, Nadia             14 METRO                2:16.32    2:14.91        
                1:06.18   2:14.91 (1:08.73)                                        
 21 Gavell, Catherine         14 NE                   2:11.02    2:15.02        
                1:04.52   2:15.02 (1:10.50)                                        
 22 Tirrell, Audrey           13 Potomac Valley       2:12.77    2:15.08        
                1:04.89   2:15.08 (1:10.19)                                        
 23 Corcoran, Annabelle       14 METRO                2:14.85    2:15.13        
                1:05.27   2:15.13 (1:09.86)                                        
 24 Kelly, Lauren             14 Middle Atlantic      2:12.36    2:15.44        
                1:06.04   2:15.44 (1:09.40)                                        
 25 Quinn, Erin               13 Virginia Swimmin     2:14.62    2:15.75        
                1:05.07   2:15.75 (1:10.68)                                        
 26 Reilly, Sophie            13 Potomac Valley       2:15.13    2:15.78        
                1:05.56   2:15.78 (1:10.22)                                        
 27 King, Madeline            13 NE                   2:12.69    2:15.92        
                1:04.64   2:15.92 (1:11.28)                                        
 28 Thompson, Jenna           13 Virginia Swimmin     2:13.08    2:16.02        
                1:07.17   2:16.02 (1:08.85)                                        
 29 Snyder, Hannah            13 CT                   2:16.50    2:16.15        
                1:06.09   2:16.15 (1:10.06)                                        
 30 Reistle, Emma             14 Middle Atlantic      2:13.60    2:16.20        
                1:06.46   2:16.20 (1:09.74)                                        
 31 Gallego, Samantha         14 METRO                2:15.75    2:16.41        
                1:07.03   2:16.41 (1:09.38)                                        
 32 Kramer, Lacey             14 Virginia Swimmin     2:15.32    2:16.59        
                1:05.57   2:16.59 (1:11.02)                                        
 33 Martin, Abby              14 NE                   2:14.11    2:16.91        
                1:06.90   2:16.91 (1:10.01)                                        
 34 Haluszczak, Macrae        13 AM                   2:19.75    2:17.17        
                1:06.07   2:17.17 (1:11.10)                                        
 35 Frie, Rita                13 Potomac Valley       2:15.20    2:17.24        
                1:06.55   2:17.24 (1:10.69)                                        
 36 LaRusso, Tara             14 Virginia Swimmin     2:11.22    2:17.29        
                1:05.08   2:17.29 (1:12.21)                                        
 37 Gens, Haley               14 CT                   2:16.49    2:17.40        
                1:07.29   2:17.40 (1:10.11)                                        
 38 Kelly, Rose               14 METRO                2:12.59    2:17.43        
                1:05.28   2:17.43 (1:12.15)                                        
 39 Mikeal, Sabrina           14 Virginia Swimmin     2:15.94    2:17.60        
                1:08.93   2:17.60 (1:08.67)                                        
 40 Lacey, Niamh              13 NI                   2:16.12    2:17.66        
                1:07.53   2:17.66 (1:10.13)                                        
 41 Wei, Andrea               13 NE                   2:14.67    2:18.20        
                1:06.03   2:18.20 (1:12.17)                                        
 42 Nowak, Monika             13 NE                   2:14.49    2:18.39        
                1:06.79   2:18.39 (1:11.60)                                        
 43 Felton, Eleanor           14 ADLC                 2:20.22    2:18.49        
                1:08.97   2:18.49 (1:09.52)                                        
 44 Washart, Jordan           14 Middle Atlantic      2:16.39    2:18.56        
                1:07.09   2:18.56 (1:11.47)                                        
 45 Jones, Emily              13 Middle Atlantic      2:16.57    2:19.46        
                1:07.71   2:19.46 (1:11.75)                                        
 46 Wentling, Sarah           14 Middle Atlantic      2:16.12    2:25.26        
                1:10.54   2:25.26 (1:14.72)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:26.51      8/2001 Leslie Swinley-PV                          
 Meet Qualifying:  4:47.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wallace, Maggie     14 Middle Atlantic      4:33.62    4:31.37          9  
                  30.57     1:04.14 (33.57)     1:38.78 (34.64)     2:13.81 (35.03)
        2:48.28 (34.47)     3:23.13 (34.85)     3:57.84 (34.71)     4:31.37 (33.53)
  2 Reistle, Emma       14 Middle Atlantic      4:35.56    4:34.39          7  
                  31.97     1:06.84 (34.87)     1:41.96 (35.12)     2:16.99 (35.03)
        2:51.51 (34.52)     3:26.28 (34.77)     4:00.51 (34.23)     4:34.39 (33.88)
  3 Nalls, Madison      14 Middle Atlantic      4:40.25    4:35.03          6  
                  31.31     1:05.48 (34.17)     1:40.42 (34.94)     2:15.70 (35.28)
        2:51.37 (35.67)     3:26.81 (35.44)     4:01.76 (34.95)     4:35.03 (33.27)
  4 Dixon, Alexandra    14 ADLC                 4:41.09    4:36.87          5  
                  31.97     1:06.49 (34.52)     1:41.22 (34.73)     2:16.94 (35.72)
        2:52.19 (35.25)     3:28.17 (35.98)     4:03.06 (34.89)     4:36.87 (33.81)
  5 Joyce, Sydney       14 NE                   4:40.82    4:36.88          4  
                  31.47     1:06.01 (34.54)     1:41.52 (35.51)     2:16.74 (35.22)
        2:52.09 (35.35)     3:27.73 (35.64)     4:03.52 (35.79)     4:36.88 (33.36)
  6 Eguchi, Nadia       14 METRO                4:38.36    4:37.43          3  
                  31.83     1:06.47 (34.64)     1:41.84 (35.37)     2:17.22 (35.38)
        2:52.38 (35.16)     3:27.42 (35.04)     4:02.85 (35.43)     4:37.43 (34.58)
  7 Hemminger, Keely    14 Potomac Valley       4:39.94    4:38.32          2  
                  30.92     1:05.12 (34.20)     1:40.64 (35.52)     2:16.58 (35.94)
        2:51.88 (35.30)     3:28.07 (36.19)     4:03.13 (35.06)     4:38.32 (35.19)
  8 Guglielmo, Jessica  14 METRO                4:41.13    4:38.46          1  
                  31.78     1:06.63 (34.85)     1:41.80 (35.17)     2:17.41 (35.61)
        2:53.09 (35.68)     3:28.67 (35.58)     4:04.07 (35.40)     4:38.46 (34.39)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:26.51      8/2001 Leslie Swinley-PV                          
 Meet Qualifying:  4:47.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wallace, Maggie           14 Middle Atlantic      4:32.28    4:33.62 q      
                1:04.48   2:13.95 (1:09.47)   3:24.24 (1:10.29)   4:33.62 (1:09.38)
  2 Reistle, Emma             14 Middle Atlantic      4:35.05    4:35.56 q      
                1:06.25   2:15.97 (1:09.72)   3:26.46 (1:10.49)   4:35.56 (1:09.10)
  3 Eguchi, Nadia             14 METRO                4:40.35    4:38.36 q      
                1:07.26   2:17.72 (1:10.46)   3:28.46 (1:10.74)   4:38.36 (1:09.90)
  4 Hemminger, Keely          14 Potomac Valley       4:32.42    4:39.94 q      
                1:06.76   2:18.44 (1:11.68)   3:29.56 (1:11.12)   4:39.94 (1:10.38)
  5 Nalls, Madison            14 Middle Atlantic      4:45.50    4:40.25 q      
                1:06.46   2:18.26 (1:11.80)   3:29.96 (1:11.70)   4:40.25 (1:10.29)
  6 Joyce, Sydney             14 NE                   4:36.16    4:40.82 q      
                1:06.40   2:18.38 (1:11.98)   3:31.16 (1:12.78)   4:40.82 (1:09.66)
  7 Dixon, Alexandra          14 ADLC                 4:41.89    4:41.09 q      
                1:07.06   2:18.75 (1:11.69)   3:30.85 (1:12.10)   4:41.09 (1:10.24)
  8 Guglielmo, Jessica        14 METRO                4:40.43    4:41.13 q      
                1:07.68   2:19.71 (1:12.03)   3:31.67 (1:11.96)   4:41.13 (1:09.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 St Rose-Finear, Sydney    14 NI                   4:42.84    4:42.03        
                1:07.33   2:19.14 (1:11.81)   3:31.70 (1:12.56)   4:42.03 (1:10.33)
 10 Thompson, Jenna           13 Virginia Swimmin     4:43.63    4:42.12        
                1:07.64   2:19.80 (1:12.16)   3:32.20 (1:12.40)   4:42.12 (1:09.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Heilbrun, Maddie          14 Potomac Valley       4:36.75    4:42.48        
                1:07.81   2:20.45 (1:12.64)   3:32.31 (1:11.86)   4:42.48 (1:10.17)
 12 Gavell, Catherine         14 NE                   4:45.70    4:42.52        
                1:07.25   2:19.49 (1:12.24)   3:32.90 (1:13.41)   4:42.52 (1:09.62)
 13 Kelly, Lauren             14 Middle Atlantic      4:46.17    4:42.73        
                1:07.92   2:20.28 (1:12.36)   3:33.25 (1:12.97)   4:42.73 (1:09.48)
 14 Agger, Kaitlyn            14 Middle Atlantic      4:42.15    4:43.97        
                1:08.50   2:20.26 (1:11.76)   3:33.07 (1:12.81)   4:43.97 (1:10.90)
 15 Reilly, Sophie            13 Potomac Valley       4:43.83    4:44.00        
                1:07.68   2:20.42 (1:12.74)   3:33.49 (1:13.07)   4:44.00 (1:10.51)
 15 Meringolo, Gabriella      14 METRO                4:46.53    4:44.00        
                1:09.39   2:22.52 (1:13.13)   3:34.07 (1:11.55)   4:44.00 (1:09.93)
 17 Paige, Addie              14 NJS                  4:45.68    4:44.18        
                1:07.48   2:20.32 (1:12.84)   3:33.65 (1:13.33)   4:44.18 (1:10.53)
 18 McNulty, Joanna           14 METRO                4:47.10    4:44.39        
                1:08.57   2:21.86 (1:13.29)   3:34.38 (1:12.52)   4:44.39 (1:10.01)
 19 Stahl, Apryl              13 Virginia Swimmin     4:44.47    4:44.73        
                1:09.37   2:22.00 (1:12.63)   3:34.30 (1:12.30)   4:44.73 (1:10.43)
 20 Redding, Madalyn          14 NE                   4:44.10    4:45.09        
                1:06.39   2:19.90 (1:13.51)   3:33.83 (1:13.93)   4:45.09 (1:11.26)
 21 Tang, Melinda             14 NJS                  4:37.66    4:45.43        
                1:07.85   2:19.80 (1:11.95)   3:32.91 (1:13.11)   4:45.43 (1:12.52)
 22 Gaston, Sara              13 Virginia Swimmin     4:45.66    4:46.91        
                1:09.75   2:24.11 (1:14.36)   3:37.37 (1:13.26)   4:46.91 (1:09.54)
 23 Riddle, Lilly             13 Middle Atlantic      4:46.38    4:47.01        
                1:08.24   2:21.47 (1:13.23)   3:35.29 (1:13.82)   4:47.01 (1:11.72)
 24 Schultz, Katie            14 NI                   4:43.60    4:47.32        
                1:07.52   2:21.05 (1:13.53)   3:35.03 (1:13.98)   4:47.32 (1:12.29)
 25 Matheny, Abigail          14 AM                   4:39.75    4:47.79        
                1:08.80   2:22.36 (1:13.56)   3:34.03 (1:11.67)   4:47.79 (1:13.76)
 26 Robertson, Ali            13 NE                   4:45.23    4:48.57        
                1:09.40   2:23.17 (1:13.77)   3:37.21 (1:14.04)   4:48.57 (1:11.36)
 27 Byrnes, Julia             13 Potomac Valley       4:40.10    4:48.78        
                1:08.35   2:20.88 (1:12.53)   3:34.32 (1:13.44)   4:48.78 (1:14.46)
 28 Lacey, Niamh              13 NI                   4:45.92    4:48.87        
                1:09.05   2:22.91 (1:13.86)   3:36.83 (1:13.92)   4:48.87 (1:12.04)
 29 Jones, Emily              13 Middle Atlantic      4:46.20    4:48.94        
                1:09.25   2:22.82 (1:13.57)   3:37.09 (1:14.27)   4:48.94 (1:11.85)
 30 Tirrell, Audrey           13 Potomac Valley       4:46.42    4:49.09        
                1:08.09   2:21.75 (1:13.66)   3:35.97 (1:14.22)   4:49.09 (1:13.12)
 31 Quinn, Erin               13 Virginia Swimmin     4:43.37    4:50.89        
                1:08.54   2:22.27 (1:13.73)   3:36.72 (1:14.45)   4:50.89 (1:14.17)
 32 Ellor, Molly              14 Potomac Valley       4:46.65    4:51.51        
                1:09.90   2:23.29 (1:13.39)   3:37.16 (1:13.87)   4:51.51 (1:14.35)
 33 Sullivan, Ellie           13 NE                   4:46.45    4:53.47        
                1:10.25   2:24.64 (1:14.39)   3:39.43 (1:14.79)   4:53.47 (1:14.04)
 34 Davis, Suzie              14 ADLC                 5:00.84    4:54.43        
                1:12.39   2:27.05 (1:14.66)   3:41.26 (1:14.21)   4:54.43 (1:13.17)
 35 Kramer, Lacey             14 Virginia Swimmin     4:46.61    4:57.31        
                1:10.54   2:26.29 (1:15.75)   3:43.11 (1:16.82)   4:57.31 (1:14.20)
 36 Carper, Ashley            13 Middle Atlantic      4:46.42    4:58.06        
                1:10.25   2:25.53 (1:15.28)   3:42.18 (1:16.65)   4:58.06 (1:15.88)
 37 Carey, Laurel             13 NJS                  4:43.69    4:58.29        
                1:08.29   2:24.36 (1:16.07)   3:41.86 (1:17.50)   4:58.29 (1:16.43)
 38 Mihm, Kristine            14 AM                        NT    4:58.36        
                1:12.48   2:28.64 (1:16.16)   3:43.97 (1:15.33)   4:58.36 (1:14.39)
 39 Savidge, Elizabeth        14 CT                   5:18.72    5:17.12        
                1:14.18   2:35.64 (1:21.46)   3:57.58 (1:21.94)   5:17.12 (1:19.54)
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:06.36    8/6/2008 Kaitlin Jones, Virginia                    
 Meet Qualifying:  9:54.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Maggie     14 Middle Atlantic      9:09.82    9:14.48          9  
                  30.57     1:04.84 (34.27)     1:39.64 (34.80)     2:14.57 (34.93)
        2:44.63 (30.06)     3:24.58 (39.95)     3:59.88 (35.30)     4:34.65 (34.77)
        5:05.70 (31.05)     5:44.59 (38.89)     6:20.08 (35.49)     6:54.94 (34.86)
        7:30.35 (35.41)     8:05.16 (34.81)     8:40.38 (35.22)     9:14.48 (34.10)
  2 Whall, Emma         14 NE                   9:28.11    9:18.31          7  
                  30.60     1:04.54 (33.94)     1:38.84 (34.30)     2:13.68 (34.84)
        2:48.74 (35.06)     3:24.21 (35.47)     3:59.29 (35.08)     4:34.71 (35.42)
        5:10.28 (35.57)     5:45.78 (35.50)     6:21.54 (35.76)     6:56.99 (35.45)
        7:32.65 (35.66)     8:07.94 (35.29)     8:43.62 (35.68)     9:18.31 (34.69)
  3 Reistle, Emma       14 Middle Atlantic      9:29.93    9:23.43          6  
                                1:04.87 ( )                             2:14.47 ( )
                                3:25.07 ( )                             4:36.33 ( )
                                5:48.36 ( )                             7:00.37 ( )
        7:36.65 (36.28)     8:12.53 (35.88)     8:48.20 (35.67)     9:23.43 (35.23)
  4 Eguchi, Nadia       14 METRO                9:34.94    9:24.89          5  
                  33.34     1:08.23 (34.89)     1:44.11 (35.88)     2:19.97 (35.86)
        2:56.02 (36.05)     3:31.69 (35.67)     4:07.42 (35.73)     4:43.02 (35.60)
                                5:54.38 ( )     6:29.88 (35.50)     7:05.14 (35.26)
        7:27.25 (22.11)                             7:40.58 ( )   9:24.89 (1:44.31)
  5 Joyce, Sydney       14 NE                   9:30.30    9:27.70          4  
                                1:06.43 ( )     1:36.51 (30.08)     2:18.28 (41.77)
        2:46.68 (28.40)     3:30.31 (43.63)     3:59.80 (29.49)     4:42.66 (42.86)
        5:08.41 (25.75)                             6:23.86 ( )     7:07.39 (43.53)
        7:35.81 (28.42)     8:19.83 (44.02)     8:46.79 (26.96)     9:27.70 (40.91)
  6 Heilbrun, Maddie    14 Potomac Valley       9:24.08    9:28.19          3  
                  30.28     1:04.74 (34.46)     1:40.17 (35.43)     2:15.82 (35.65)
        2:49.80 (33.98)     3:27.81 (38.01)     3:55.43 (27.62)     4:40.19 (44.76)
        5:16.92 (36.73)     5:52.80 (35.88)     6:29.45 (36.65)     7:05.45 (36.00)
        7:41.89 (36.44)     8:18.19 (36.30)     8:54.47 (36.28)     9:28.19 (33.72)
  7 Guglielmo, Jessica  14 METRO                9:35.10    9:29.55          2  
                  32.92     1:07.97 (35.05)     1:44.41 (36.44)     2:20.08 (35.67)
        2:55.84 (35.76)     3:31.11 (35.27)     4:00.83 (29.72)     4:42.66 (41.83)
        5:18.81 (36.15)     5:54.72 (35.91)     6:19.18 (24.46)     7:06.26 (47.08)
        7:25.07 (18.81)                             7:42.16 ( )   9:29.55 (1:47.39)
  8 Tinneny, Jacquelin  13 Virginia Swimmin     9:42.62    9:35.26          1  
                  33.14     1:08.70 (35.56)     1:45.26 (36.56)     2:22.20 (36.94)
        2:52.39 (30.19)     3:35.72 (43.33)     4:03.88 (28.16)     4:48.99 (45.11)
        5:25.38 (36.39)     6:01.77 (36.39)     6:37.46 (35.69)     7:13.67 (36.21)
        7:49.61 (35.94)     8:25.75 (36.14)     8:55.23 (29.48)     9:35.26 (40.03)
  9 Hemminger, Keely    14 Potomac Valley       9:27.26    9:36.62        
                  30.97     1:05.55 (34.58)     1:41.03 (35.48)     2:16.42 (35.39)
        2:52.58 (36.16)     3:28.44 (35.86)     4:04.93 (36.49)     4:41.54 (36.61)
        5:17.89 (36.35)     5:54.67 (36.78)     6:28.35 (33.68)     7:09.10 (40.75)
        7:40.68 (31.58)     8:23.57 (42.89)     8:56.10 (32.53)     9:36.62 (40.52)
 10 Schultz, Katie      14 NI                   9:47.16    9:37.45        
                1:07.78                             2:21.09 ( )   3:33.83 (1:12.74)
                                4:46.74 ( )     5:23.41 (36.67)     6:00.48 (37.07)
        6:33.84 (33.36)     7:14.12 (40.28)     7:50.38 (36.26)   9:37.45 (1:47.07)
 11 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 METRO                9:44.90    9:39.17        
                1:10.81                             2:24.34 ( )   3:38.01 (1:13.67)
                                4:51.27 ( )     5:27.24 (35.97)     6:03.79 (36.55)
        6:30.63 (26.84)     7:16.84 (46.21)     7:53.13 (36.29)   9:39.17 (1:46.04)
 12 Matheny, Abigail    14 AM                   9:34.46    9:39.34        
                  33.35     1:09.31 (35.96)     1:45.75 (36.44)     2:22.42 (36.67)
        2:58.97 (36.55)     3:35.52 (36.55)     4:12.49 (36.97)     4:49.01 (36.52)
        5:24.97 (35.96)     6:00.96 (35.99)     6:37.11 (36.15)     7:13.69 (36.58)
        7:49.77 (36.08)     8:26.88 (37.11)     9:03.33 (36.45)     9:39.34 (36.01)
 13 Lacey, Niamh        13 NI                   9:46.34    9:39.35        
                1:09.79                             2:23.74 ( )   3:37.36 (1:13.62)
                                4:50.95 ( )     5:27.21 (36.26)     6:03.83 (36.62)
        6:40.18 (36.35)     7:17.05 (36.87)     7:53.27 (36.22)   9:39.35 (1:46.08)
 14 St Rose-Finear, Sy  14 NI                   9:49.38    9:42.19        
                1:09.48   2:23.23 (1:13.75)   3:36.54 (1:13.31)   4:50.40 (1:13.86)
      6:04.35 (1:13.95)   7:17.84 (1:13.49)   8:31.43 (1:13.59)   9:42.19 (1:10.76)
 15 Quinn, Erin         13 Virginia Swimmin     9:42.47    9:43.04        
                  31.06     1:07.08 (36.02)     1:43.31 (36.23)     2:19.88 (36.57)
        2:56.32 (36.44)     3:33.44 (37.12)     4:10.18 (36.74)     4:47.55 (37.37)
        5:24.50 (36.95)     6:02.16 (37.66)     6:38.78 (36.62)     7:16.49 (37.71)
        7:53.05 (36.56)     8:30.44 (37.39)     9:06.45 (36.01)     9:43.04 (36.59)
 16 Rogers, Rebecca     14 Virginia Swimmin     9:46.12    9:46.60        
                1:08.57                             2:22.69 ( )   3:36.67 (1:13.98)
                                4:51.08 ( )     5:28.45 (37.37)     6:05.24 (36.79)
        6:42.46 (37.22)     7:19.75 (37.29)     7:56.46 (36.71)   9:46.60 (1:50.14)
 17 Fisher, Jocelyn     13 METRO                9:38.68    9:46.77        
                  31.52     1:08.04 (36.52)     1:42.63 (34.59)     2:21.84 (39.21)
        2:58.54 (36.70)     3:36.09 (37.55)     4:13.61 (37.52)     4:50.72 (37.11)
        5:27.95 (37.23)     6:05.60 (37.65)     6:43.14 (37.54)     7:20.96 (37.82)
        7:47.94 (26.98)     8:34.82 (46.88)     9:04.06 (29.24)     9:46.77 (42.71)
 18 Dixon, Alexandra    14 ADLC                10:05.22    9:48.14        
                1:09.42   2:23.73 (1:14.31)   3:37.52 (1:13.79)   4:51.52 (1:14.00)
      6:06.77 (1:15.25)   7:22.22 (1:15.45)   8:36.82 (1:14.60)   9:48.14 (1:11.32)
 19 Connolly, Katherin  13 NE                   9:36.32    9:48.78        
                  28.15     1:12.18 (44.03)     1:42.86 (30.68)     2:27.37 (44.51)
        3:00.77 (33.40)     3:41.57 (40.80)     4:18.21 (36.64)     4:55.37 (37.16)
        5:31.31 (35.94)     6:08.92 (37.61)     6:43.74 (34.82)     7:22.56 (38.82)
        7:53.50 (30.94)     8:37.22 (43.72)     9:08.29 (31.07)     9:48.78 (40.49)
 20 Riddle, Lilly       13 Middle Atlantic      9:46.80    9:48.88        
                1:10.69                             2:25.22 ( )   3:41.24 (1:16.02)
                                4:55.91 ( )     5:34.12 (38.21)     6:11.19 (37.07)
        6:48.61 (37.42)     7:24.81 (36.20)     8:01.64 (36.83)   9:48.88 (1:47.24)
 21 Redding, Madalyn    14 NE                   9:41.20    9:50.00        
                  32.40     1:08.40 (36.00)     1:45.45 (37.05)     2:22.84 (37.39)
        2:59.87 (37.03)     3:36.97 (37.10)     4:14.74 (37.77)     4:51.98 (37.24)
        5:29.32 (37.34)     6:07.28 (37.96)     6:45.17 (37.89)     7:23.04 (37.87)
        8:00.11 (37.07)     8:37.85 (37.74)     9:14.87 (37.02)     9:50.00 (35.13)
 22 Guo, Jenna          14 METRO                9:43.48    9:50.84        
                1:09.53                             2:24.11 ( )   3:38.40 (1:14.29)
                                4:53.52 ( )     5:26.87 (33.35)     6:08.99 (42.12)
        6:41.97 (32.98)     7:24.86 (42.89)     8:02.52 (37.66)   9:50.84 (1:48.32)
 23 Stahl, Apryl        13 Virginia Swimmin     9:48.71    9:51.21        
                1:10.00   2:25.91 (1:15.91)   3:40.73 (1:14.82)   4:55.70 (1:14.97)
      6:10.15 (1:14.45)   7:24.34 (1:14.19)   8:39.34 (1:15.00)   9:51.21 (1:11.87)
 24 Washart, Jordan     14 Middle Atlantic      9:43.35    9:51.79        
                1:09.76                             2:23.77 ( )   3:37.67 (1:13.90)
                                4:51.82 ( )     5:29.33 (37.51)     6:07.07 (37.74)
        6:44.74 (37.67)     7:22.52 (37.78)     8:00.36 (37.84)   9:51.79 (1:51.43)
 25 McNulty, Joanna     14 METRO                9:38.36    9:52.00        
                  33.48     1:09.38 (35.90)     1:46.17 (36.79)     2:23.57 (37.40)
        2:55.81 (32.24)     3:38.64 (42.83)                                        
            5:23.73 ( )     6:09.64 (45.91)     6:27.70 (18.06)                    
            6:47.14 ( )     7:24.84 (37.70)   9:07.37 (1:42.53)     9:52.00 (44.63)
 26 Wolff, Claire       14 Potomac Valley       9:48.77    9:54.05        
                1:08.09   2:20.63 (1:12.54)   3:35.63 (1:15.00)   4:50.82 (1:15.19)
      6:07.18 (1:16.36)   7:24.36 (1:17.18)   8:40.32 (1:15.96)   9:54.05 (1:13.73)
 27 Byrnes, Julia       13 Potomac Valley       9:29.20    9:54.58        
                  31.99     1:07.41 (35.42)     1:43.71 (36.30)     2:20.26 (36.55)
        2:50.43 (30.17)     3:33.61 (43.18)     4:11.27 (37.66)     4:49.38 (38.11)
        5:19.71 (30.33)     6:05.26 (45.55)     6:43.14 (37.88)     7:21.99 (38.85)
        7:56.29 (34.30)     8:38.15 (41.86)     9:16.54 (38.39)     9:54.58 (38.04)
 28 Ellor, Molly        14 Potomac Valley       9:47.41    9:57.39        
                1:07.58                             2:20.97 ( )                    
                                4:49.86 ( )     5:25.84 (35.98)     6:06.08 (40.24)
        6:42.63 (36.55)     7:23.08 (40.45)     7:58.22 (35.14)   9:57.39 (1:59.17)
 29 Kraff, Allyson      13 METRO                9:52.42   10:06.65        
                1:11.91   2:29.13 (1:17.22)   3:46.20 (1:17.07)   5:03.20 (1:17.00)
      6:19.89 (1:16.69)   7:36.61 (1:16.72)   8:53.17 (1:16.56)  10:06.65 (1:13.48)
 30 Johnson, Paige      14 NJS                 10:19.42   10:14.79        
                1:12.18   2:29.87 (1:17.69)   3:47.79 (1:17.92)   5:06.42 (1:18.63)
      6:24.59 (1:18.17)   7:43.37 (1:18.78)   9:00.73 (1:17.36)  10:14.79 (1:14.06)
 31 Pinto, Aidan        13 NJS                       NT   10:42.43        
                1:13.12   2:31.49 (1:18.37)   3:52.79 (1:21.30)   5:15.16 (1:22.37)
      6:38.65 (1:23.49)   8:02.20 (1:23.55)   9:24.35 (1:22.15)  10:42.43 (1:18.08)
 32 Newcamp, Brigid     13 AM                  10:25.78   10:43.40        
                1:11.18   2:31.43 (1:20.25)   3:53.54 (1:22.11)   5:16.44 (1:22.90)
      6:39.07 (1:22.63)   8:00.98 (1:21.91)   9:22.99 (1:22.01)  10:43.40 (1:20.41)
 
Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 17:27.94    8/9/2008 Taylor O'Brien, Middle Atlantic           
 Meet Qualifying:  19:11.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Maggie     14 Middle Atlantic     17:16.62   17:33.38          9  
                  31.73     1:06.42 (34.69)     1:41.80 (35.38)     2:17.34 (35.54)
        2:52.27 (34.93)     3:27.61 (35.34)     4:02.91 (35.30)     4:38.11 (35.20)
        5:13.28 (35.17)     5:48.33 (35.05)     6:23.89 (35.56)     6:58.79 (34.90)
        7:34.20 (35.41)     8:09.37 (35.17)     8:44.90 (35.53)     9:19.87 (34.97)
        9:55.24 (35.37)    10:30.58 (35.34)    11:06.10 (35.52)    11:41.10 (35.00)
       12:16.63 (35.53)    12:51.78 (35.15)    13:27.07 (35.29)    14:02.24 (35.17)
       14:37.79 (35.55)    15:13.17 (35.38)    15:48.34 (35.17)    16:23.66 (35.32)
       16:58.94 (35.28)    17:33.38 (34.44)                                        
  2 Whall, Emma         14 NE                  17:48.85   17:48.64          7  
                  31.56     1:06.29 (34.73)     1:41.57 (35.28)     2:17.23 (35.66)
        2:52.31 (35.08)     3:27.73 (35.42)     4:02.84 (35.11)     4:38.53 (35.69)
        5:14.10 (35.57)     5:49.96 (35.86)     6:25.70 (35.74)     7:02.09 (36.39)
        7:38.28 (36.19)     8:14.40 (36.12)     8:50.69 (36.29)     9:27.16 (36.47)
       10:03.14 (35.98)    10:39.37 (36.23)    11:15.85 (36.48)    11:52.76 (36.91)
       12:28.97 (36.21)    13:04.94 (35.97)    13:41.21 (36.27)    14:17.56 (36.35)
       14:53.54 (35.98)    15:29.37 (35.83)    16:05.18 (35.81)    16:40.38 (35.20)
       17:15.33 (34.95)    17:48.64 (33.31)                                        
  3 Reistle, Emma       14 Middle Atlantic     17:55.45   17:48.84          6  
                  32.32     1:07.12 (34.80)     1:42.29 (35.17)     2:17.64 (35.35)
        2:52.20 (34.56)     3:28.27 (36.07)     4:03.91 (35.64)     4:39.44 (35.53)
        5:14.84 (35.40)     5:50.11 (35.27)     6:25.49 (35.38)     7:01.04 (35.55)
        7:36.76 (35.72)     8:12.52 (35.76)     8:48.35 (35.83)     9:23.99 (35.64)
       10:00.13 (36.14)    10:36.25 (36.12)    11:12.34 (36.09)    11:48.56 (36.22)
       12:25.01 (36.45)    13:01.32 (36.31)    13:37.76 (36.44)    14:13.88 (36.12)
       14:50.57 (36.69)    15:26.70 (36.13)    15:54.62 (27.92)    16:38.83 (44.21)
       17:14.20 (35.37)    17:48.84 (34.64)                                        
  4 Quinn, Erin         13 Virginia Swimmin    18:32.51   18:18.31          5  
                  31.89     1:06.81 (34.92)     1:42.56 (35.75)     2:18.70 (36.14)
        2:41.49 (22.79)     3:32.25 (50.76)     4:08.57 (36.32)     4:45.71 (37.14)
        5:22.23 (36.52)     5:59.38 (37.15)     6:36.05 (36.67)     7:12.71 (36.66)
        7:49.21 (36.50)     8:25.92 (36.71)     9:02.98 (37.06)     9:40.08 (37.10)
       10:17.22 (37.14)    10:54.49 (37.27)    11:31.81 (37.32)    12:09.11 (37.30)
       12:45.75 (36.64)    13:23.08 (37.33)    14:00.47 (37.39)    14:37.71 (37.24)
       15:15.36 (37.65)    15:52.49 (37.13)    16:29.89 (37.40)    17:06.73 (36.84)
       17:42.94 (36.21)    18:18.31 (35.37)                                        
  5 Joyce, Sydney       14 NE                  18:05.37   18:19.77          4  
                  33.26     1:09.48 (36.22)     1:42.26 (32.78)     2:23.22 (40.96)
        2:59.56 (36.34)     3:36.14 (36.58)     4:13.17 (37.03)     4:49.65 (36.48)
        5:26.58 (36.93)     6:03.55 (36.97)     6:40.59 (37.04)     7:17.24 (36.65)
        7:54.39 (37.15)     8:31.51 (37.12)     9:08.34 (36.83)     9:45.30 (36.96)
       10:21.94 (36.64)    10:59.10 (37.16)    11:35.99 (36.89)    12:13.11 (37.12)
       12:50.05 (36.94)    13:27.31 (37.26)    14:04.16 (36.85)    14:41.62 (37.46)
       15:18.54 (36.92)    15:55.90 (37.36)    16:32.64 (36.74)    17:09.40 (36.76)
       17:46.22 (36.82)    18:19.77 (33.55)                                        
  6 Dixon, Alexandra    14 ADLC                18:37.66   18:19.86          3  
                  24.26     1:09.19 (44.93)     1:36.63 (27.44)     2:22.33 (45.70)
        2:53.27 (30.94)     3:36.07 (42.80)     4:12.88 (36.81)     4:50.40 (37.52)
        5:27.71 (37.31)     6:04.66 (36.95)     6:41.46 (36.80)     7:18.72 (37.26)
        7:55.97 (37.25)     8:33.17 (37.20)     9:09.95 (36.78)     9:46.67 (36.72)
       10:23.29 (36.62)    11:00.01 (36.72)    11:36.67 (36.66)    12:13.72 (37.05)
       12:50.85 (37.13)    13:27.26 (36.41)    14:04.67 (37.41)    14:41.94 (37.27)
       15:19.29 (37.35)    15:56.58 (37.29)    16:33.36 (36.78)    17:10.18 (36.82)
       17:45.85 (35.67)    18:19.86 (34.01)                                        
  7 Paige, Addie        14 NJS                 18:34.18   18:24.34          2  
                  28.57     1:07.59 (39.02)     1:43.08 (35.49)     2:19.26 (36.18)
        2:55.86 (36.60)     3:32.65 (36.79)     4:09.62 (36.97)     4:46.28 (36.66)
        5:23.27 (36.99)     6:00.15 (36.88)     6:37.11 (36.96)     7:14.31 (37.20)
        7:51.15 (36.84)     8:28.54 (37.39)     9:06.12 (37.58)     9:44.02 (37.90)
       10:21.70 (37.68)    10:59.05 (37.35)    11:36.40 (37.35)    12:14.16 (37.76)
       12:43.12 (28.96)    13:28.86 (45.74)     13:38.01 (9.15)                    
           14:05.82 ( )    14:43.31 (37.49)    15:20.71 (37.40)    15:58.15 (37.44)
       16:35.48 (37.33)  18:24.34 (1:48.86)                                        
  8 Corcoran, Annabell  14 METRO               18:43.03   18:29.79          1  
                  32.68     1:09.93 (37.25)     1:41.47 (31.54)     2:23.23 (41.76)
        2:58.33 (35.10)     3:36.51 (38.18)     4:07.42 (30.91)     4:50.01 (42.59)
        5:27.06 (37.05)     6:04.48 (37.42)     6:41.06 (36.58)     7:18.60 (37.54)
        7:55.70 (37.10)     8:33.04 (37.34)     9:07.64 (34.60)     9:47.62 (39.98)
       10:23.92 (36.30)    11:02.32 (38.40)    11:37.01 (34.69)    12:18.23 (41.22)
       12:55.45 (37.22)    13:33.10 (37.65)    14:06.02 (32.92)    14:48.21 (42.19)
       15:24.87 (36.66)    16:02.94 (38.07)    16:34.79 (31.85)    17:17.15 (42.36)
       17:47.27 (30.12)    18:29.79 (42.52)                                        
  9 Thompson, Jenna     13 Virginia Swimmin    18:15.70   18:30.67        
                  31.99     1:08.04 (36.05)     1:36.07 (28.03)     2:21.59 (45.52)
        2:54.44 (32.85)     3:34.40 (39.96)     4:00.98 (26.58)     4:48.87 (47.89)
        5:26.19 (37.32)     6:02.75 (36.56)     6:39.98 (37.23)     7:17.60 (37.62)
        7:54.65 (37.05)     8:31.78 (37.13)     9:09.46 (37.68)     9:46.74 (37.28)
       10:24.54 (37.80)    11:01.92 (37.38)    11:39.83 (37.91)    12:17.22 (37.39)
       12:55.01 (37.79)    13:32.72 (37.71)    14:10.86 (38.14)    14:48.89 (38.03)
       15:26.51 (37.62)    16:03.85 (37.34)    16:41.16 (37.31)    17:18.76 (37.60)
       17:54.76 (36.00)    18:30.67 (35.91)                                        
 10 Rogers, Rebecca     14 Virginia Swimmin    19:02.26   18:30.97        
                  33.05     1:09.42 (36.37)     1:46.32 (36.90)     2:23.83 (37.51)
        3:00.70 (36.87)     3:38.31 (37.61)     4:14.94 (36.63)     4:52.50 (37.56)
        5:29.44 (36.94)     6:06.60 (37.16)     6:43.65 (37.05)     7:21.13 (37.48)
        7:58.43 (37.30)     8:35.92 (37.49)     9:13.18 (37.26)     9:50.13 (36.95)
       10:27.65 (37.52)    11:04.80 (37.15)    11:42.12 (37.32)    12:19.58 (37.46)
       12:57.30 (37.72)    13:34.15 (36.85)    14:11.38 (37.23)    14:48.65 (37.27)
       15:25.91 (37.26)    16:03.37 (37.46)    16:40.55 (37.18)    17:18.09 (37.54)
       17:55.01 (36.92)    18:30.97 (35.96)                                        
 11 Redding, Madalyn    14 NE                  18:39.99   18:31.69        
                  32.71     1:07.82 (35.11)     1:44.13 (36.31)     2:20.56 (36.43)
        2:57.79 (37.23)     3:34.52 (36.73)     4:12.27 (37.75)     4:49.65 (37.38)
        5:27.24 (37.59)     6:04.70 (37.46)     6:37.60 (32.90)     7:20.20 (42.60)
        7:57.96 (37.76)     8:36.33 (38.37)     9:14.43 (38.10)     9:52.63 (38.20)
       10:30.55 (37.92)    11:08.44 (37.89)    11:46.36 (37.92)    12:23.88 (37.52)
       13:00.98 (37.10)    13:38.03 (37.05)    14:15.33 (37.30)    14:52.07 (36.74)
       15:29.30 (37.23)    16:06.75 (37.45)    16:43.86 (37.11)    17:20.36 (36.50)
       17:56.84 (36.48)    18:31.69 (34.85)                                        
 12 St Rose-Finear, Sy  14 NI                  18:47.63   18:36.48        
                  26.12     1:09.81 (43.69)     1:46.83 (37.02)     2:24.17 (37.34)
        2:52.83 (28.66)     3:38.92 (46.09)     4:16.51 (37.59)     4:54.40 (37.89)
        5:32.36 (37.96)     6:09.72 (37.36)     6:47.36 (37.64)     7:24.60 (37.24)
        8:02.21 (37.61)     8:39.77 (37.56)     9:17.42 (37.65)     9:54.72 (37.30)
       10:32.35 (37.63)    11:09.91 (37.56)    11:47.37 (37.46)    12:25.19 (37.82)
       13:02.44 (37.25)    13:40.31 (37.87)    14:17.65 (37.34)    14:55.02 (37.37)
       15:32.77 (37.75)    16:10.70 (37.93)    16:48.04 (37.34)    17:25.27 (37.23)
       18:01.52 (36.25)    18:36.48 (34.96)                                        
 13 Sullivan, Ellie     13 NE                  18:58.35   18:36.71        
                  23.67     1:10.14 (46.47)     1:47.06 (36.92)     2:24.23 (37.17)
        3:01.26 (37.03)     3:38.61 (37.35)     4:16.13 (37.52)     4:53.72 (37.59)
        5:31.43 (37.71)     6:08.66 (37.23)     6:46.46 (37.80)     7:24.31 (37.85)
        7:43.48 (19.17)                             8:02.24 ( )     8:39.76 (37.52)
        9:17.62 (37.86)     9:56.13 (38.51)    10:33.93 (37.80)    11:12.20 (38.27)
       11:49.76 (37.56)    12:27.63 (37.87)    13:04.97 (37.34)    13:42.63 (37.66)
       14:20.01 (37.38)    14:57.46 (37.45)    15:34.76 (37.30)    16:11.22 (36.46)
     18:00.96 (1:49.74)    18:36.71 (35.75)                                        
 14 Longo, Caroline     14 METRO               18:57.26   18:38.26        
                  22.97     1:08.74 (45.77)     1:44.96 (36.22)     2:22.54 (37.58)
        2:51.03 (28.49)     3:37.29 (46.26)     4:05.58 (28.29)     4:52.04 (46.46)
        5:29.24 (37.20)     6:06.68 (37.44)     6:43.94 (37.26)     7:21.56 (37.62)
        7:59.03 (37.47)     8:37.22 (38.19)     9:15.23 (38.01)     9:52.73 (37.50)
       10:29.40 (36.67)    11:07.86 (38.46)    11:35.93 (28.07)    12:23.35 (47.42)
       12:53.52 (30.17)    13:38.67 (45.15)    14:15.99 (37.32)    14:54.66 (38.67)
       15:32.07 (37.41)    16:10.77 (38.70)    16:48.82 (38.05)    17:26.11 (37.29)
       18:04.40 (38.29)    18:38.26 (33.86)                                        
 15 McNulty, Joanna     14 METRO               18:37.62   18:42.74        
                  33.41     1:09.72 (36.31)     1:47.06 (37.34)     2:23.88 (36.82)
        3:01.53 (37.65)     3:38.74 (37.21)     4:16.32 (37.58)     4:53.70 (37.38)
        5:31.44 (37.74)     6:08.70 (37.26)     6:46.23 (37.53)     7:23.48 (37.25)
        8:01.29 (37.81)     8:38.31 (37.02)     9:16.30 (37.99)     9:53.68 (37.38)
       10:29.11 (35.43)    11:08.94 (39.83)    11:46.79 (37.85)    12:23.82 (37.03)
       13:01.91 (38.09)    13:39.72 (37.81)    14:17.90 (38.18)    14:55.77 (37.87)
       15:33.90 (38.13)    16:11.99 (38.09)    16:50.50 (38.51)    17:28.24 (37.74)
       18:06.55 (38.31)    18:42.74 (36.19)                                        
 16 Schultz, Katie      14 NI                  18:41.26   18:47.26        
                  30.20     1:09.58 (39.38)     1:46.65 (37.07)     2:24.37 (37.72)
        3:01.36 (36.99)     3:39.16 (37.80)     4:16.55 (37.39)     4:54.56 (38.01)
        5:32.64 (38.08)     6:09.32 (36.68)     6:46.94 (37.62)     7:24.68 (37.74)
        8:02.52 (37.84)     8:40.27 (37.75)     9:18.10 (37.83)     9:55.85 (37.75)
       10:33.91 (38.06)    11:11.74 (37.83)    11:23.36 (11.62)                    
           11:50.11 ( )    12:27.61 (37.50)    13:06.25 (38.64)    13:44.99 (38.74)
       14:23.25 (38.26)    15:01.70 (38.45)    15:39.49 (37.79)    16:18.10 (38.61)
       16:56.16 (38.06)  18:47.26 (1:51.10)                                        
 17 Washart, Jordan     14 Middle Atlantic     18:49.30   18:49.24        
                  34.11     1:10.55 (36.44)     1:48.15 (37.60)     2:25.60 (37.45)
        3:03.47 (37.87)     3:41.21 (37.74)     4:18.97 (37.76)     4:56.87 (37.90)
        5:34.35 (37.48)     6:12.00 (37.65)     6:49.22 (37.22)     7:26.73 (37.51)
        8:04.07 (37.34)     8:41.62 (37.55)     9:19.39 (37.77)     9:57.32 (37.93)
       10:34.83 (37.51)    11:12.86 (38.03)    11:50.56 (37.70)    12:28.26 (37.70)
       13:06.02 (37.76)    13:43.96 (37.94)    14:21.63 (37.67)    14:59.87 (38.24)
       15:38.22 (38.35)    16:16.69 (38.47)    16:55.25 (38.56)    17:33.45 (38.20)
       18:12.08 (38.63)    18:49.24 (37.16)                                        
 18 Byrnes, Julia       13 Potomac Valley      18:02.93   18:55.52        
                  32.08     1:08.31 (36.23)     1:45.29 (36.98)     2:22.20 (36.91)
        2:59.07 (36.87)     3:36.60 (37.53)     4:14.16 (37.56)     4:51.54 (37.38)
        5:29.18 (37.64)     6:07.50 (38.32)     6:44.96 (37.46)     7:23.58 (38.62)
        8:01.32 (37.74)     8:39.58 (38.26)     9:17.08 (37.50)     9:55.40 (38.32)
       10:33.16 (37.76)    11:11.78 (38.62)    11:49.79 (38.01)    12:28.45 (38.66)
       13:07.02 (38.57)    13:45.93 (38.91)    14:25.13 (39.20)    15:04.37 (39.24)
       15:43.77 (39.40)    16:22.03 (38.26)    17:01.57 (39.54)    17:39.72 (38.15)
       18:17.94 (38.22)    18:55.52 (37.58)                                        
 19 Reilly, Sophie      13 Potomac Valley      18:30.69   18:56.62        
                  33.12     1:10.08 (36.96)     1:47.80 (37.72)     2:26.10 (38.30)
        3:04.62 (38.52)     3:42.11 (37.49)     4:19.95 (37.84)     4:57.50 (37.55)
        5:35.34 (37.84)     6:13.67 (38.33)     6:51.76 (38.09)     7:30.24 (38.48)
        8:08.87 (38.63)     8:46.76 (37.89)     9:25.32 (38.56)    10:03.83 (38.51)
       10:42.19 (38.36)    11:20.59 (38.40)    11:59.35 (38.76)    12:37.56 (38.21)
       13:16.14 (38.58)    13:54.52 (38.38)    14:33.06 (38.54)    15:11.25 (38.19)
       15:49.79 (38.54)    16:27.93 (38.14)    17:06.13 (38.20)    17:44.22 (38.09)
       18:21.29 (37.07)    18:56.62 (35.33)                                        
 20 Babel, Kristen      13 METRO               19:04.55   19:04.88        
                1:10.58   2:27.08 (1:16.50)                             3:44.82 ( )
      5:02.55 (1:17.73)   6:18.66 (1:16.11)                             7:34.99 ( )
      8:52.13 (1:17.14)  10:08.97 (1:16.84)                            11:25.83 ( )
     12:42.79 (1:16.96)    13:40.33 (57.54)    13:59.79 (19.46)    14:38.22 (38.43)
       15:16.68 (38.46)    15:55.20 (38.52)    16:33.33 (38.13)  19:04.88 (2:31.55)
 21 Riddle, Lilly       13 Middle Atlantic     18:27.22   19:09.04        
                  33.67     1:11.54 (37.87)     1:49.12 (37.58)     2:27.08 (37.96)
        3:05.35 (38.27)     3:43.94 (38.59)     4:22.15 (38.21)     5:00.87 (38.72)
        5:38.62 (37.75)     6:16.94 (38.32)     6:55.45 (38.51)     7:34.17 (38.72)
        8:12.07 (37.90)     8:50.13 (38.06)     9:22.30 (32.17)    10:07.10 (44.80)
       10:45.91 (38.81)    11:24.39 (38.48)    12:02.83 (38.44)    12:41.86 (39.03)
       13:20.57 (38.71)    13:59.27 (38.70)    14:37.85 (38.58)    15:17.04 (39.19)
       15:55.95 (38.91)    16:34.98 (39.03)    17:13.65 (38.67)    17:52.74 (39.09)
       18:31.38 (38.64)    19:09.04 (37.66)                                        
 22 Arefyev, Sasha      14 AM                  18:54.94   19:10.71        
                  33.07     1:09.10 (36.03)     1:45.83 (36.73)     2:23.00 (37.17)
        3:00.22 (37.22)     3:37.83 (37.61)     4:15.99 (38.16)     4:54.12 (38.13)
        5:30.72 (36.60)     6:10.94 (40.22)     6:49.42 (38.48)     7:28.40 (38.98)
        8:07.21 (38.81)     8:45.66 (38.45)     9:24.96 (39.30)    10:03.96 (39.00)
       10:42.48 (38.52)    11:21.75 (39.27)    12:00.57 (38.82)    12:39.03 (38.46)
       13:18.09 (39.06)    13:57.66 (39.57)    14:37.08 (39.42)    15:16.54 (39.46)
       15:56.06 (39.52)    16:35.48 (39.42)    17:14.83 (39.35)    17:54.23 (39.40)
       18:26.62 (32.39)    19:10.71 (44.09)                                        
 23 Frie, Rita          13 Potomac Valley      19:01.81   19:16.26        
                  33.35     1:10.18 (36.83)     1:46.56 (36.38)     2:26.15 (39.59)
        3:03.36 (37.21)     3:42.35 (38.99)     4:20.85 (38.50)     4:59.63 (38.78)
        5:38.10 (38.47)     6:16.86 (38.76)     6:47.75 (30.89)     7:34.98 (47.23)
        8:13.88 (38.90)     8:53.22 (39.34)     9:23.36 (30.14)    10:11.82 (48.46)
       10:51.39 (39.57)    11:30.76 (39.37)    12:10.15 (39.39)    12:49.24 (39.09)
       13:28.71 (39.47)    14:07.96 (39.25)    14:47.41 (39.45)    15:26.32 (38.91)
       16:00.70 (34.38)    16:44.11 (43.41)    17:23.38 (39.27)    18:01.53 (38.15)
       18:39.26 (37.73)    19:16.26 (37.00)                                        
 24 Kraff, Allyson      13 METRO               19:03.63   19:18.01        
                1:11.82   2:28.70 (1:16.88)                             3:47.11 ( )
      5:04.21 (1:17.10)   6:20.33 (1:16.12)                             7:37.34 ( )
      8:55.13 (1:17.79)  10:13.45 (1:18.32)                            11:32.38 ( )
     12:50.53 (1:18.15)    13:30.03 (39.50)    14:09.99 (39.96)    14:49.34 (39.35)
       15:28.62 (39.28)    15:44.46 (15.84)  17:22.82 (1:38.36)  19:18.01 (1:55.19)
 25 Carmazzi, Brooke    14 AM                  19:23.54   19:20.15        
                1:13.13   2:30.68 (1:17.55)                             3:48.92 ( )
      5:07.35 (1:18.43)   6:25.78 (1:18.43)                             7:43.85 ( )
      9:02.49 (1:18.64)  10:20.99 (1:18.50)                            11:38.98 ( )
     12:57.13 (1:18.15)    13:35.81 (38.68)    14:14.62 (38.81)    14:52.72 (38.10)
       15:31.67 (38.95)    16:00.36 (28.69)    16:48.49 (48.13)  19:20.15 (2:31.66)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.98    8/7/2013 Caroline Gmelich, NJS                      
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Baker, Sonora       14 Virginia Swimmin     1:07.62    1:05.70          9  
                  32.04     1:05.70 (33.66)                                        
  2 Winters, Sydney     13 NE                   1:07.04    1:05.88          7  
                  32.58     1:05.88 (33.30)                                        
  3 Dong, Yunfan        13 ADLC                 1:07.34    1:06.67          6  
                  32.92     1:06.67 (33.75)                                        
  4 Cuomo, Alexa        13 Potomac Valley       1:09.11    1:07.24          5  
                  32.75     1:07.24 (34.49)                                        
  5 LaRusso, Tara       14 Virginia Swimmin     1:08.28    1:07.26          4  
                  32.69     1:07.26 (34.57)                                        
  6 King, Madeline      13 NE                   1:09.00    1:08.26          3  
                  33.07     1:08.26 (35.19)                                        
  7 Bansky, Kaitlyn     14 Middle Atlantic      1:08.45    1:08.36          2  
                  33.14     1:08.36 (35.22)                                        
  8 Reistle, Emma       14 Middle Atlantic      1:08.68    1:09.92          1  
                  33.99     1:09.92 (35.93)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.98    8/7/2013 Caroline Gmelich, NJS                      
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Winters, Sydney           13 NE                   1:05.75    1:07.04 q      
  2 Dong, Yunfan              13 ADLC                 1:06.56    1:07.34 q      
  3 Baker, Sonora             14 Virginia Swimmin     1:07.82    1:07.62 q      
  4 LaRusso, Tara             14 Virginia Swimmin     1:07.64    1:08.28 q      
  5 Bansky, Kaitlyn           14 Middle Atlantic      1:07.77    1:08.45 q      
  6 Reistle, Emma             14 Middle Atlantic      1:08.79    1:08.68 q      
  7 King, Madeline            13 NE                   1:09.38    1:09.00 q      
  8 Cuomo, Alexa              13 Potomac Valley       1:11.75    1:09.11 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hazlett, Kate             13 CT                   1:07.03    1:09.14        
 10 Bonetta-Misteli, Frances  14 Potomac Valley       1:08.75    1:09.32        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ward, Trinity             13 AM                   1:09.76    1:09.40        
 12 Walsh, Elizabeth          14 METRO                1:09.34    1:09.48        
 13 Matheny, Abigail          14 AM                   1:08.83    1:09.51        
 14 Chen, Grace               13 NI                   1:10.98    1:09.52        
 15 Townend, Lucy             14 Middle Atlantic      1:09.90    1:09.66        
 16 Buchler, Kira             14 Middle Atlantic      1:09.80    1:09.84        
 17 LaPorte, Madeline         14 Potomac Valley       1:09.75    1:09.96        
 18 Burt, Charlie             13 Virginia Swimmin     1:09.87    1:10.38        
 19 Martin, Abby              14 NE                   1:10.46    1:10.51        
 20 Miller, Morgan            14 Virginia Swimmin     1:09.66    1:10.58        
 21 Gaston, Sara              13 Virginia Swimmin     1:08.68    1:10.59        
 22 Gold, Bailey              13 NJS                  1:10.83    1:10.66        
 23 Heilbrun, Maddie          14 Potomac Valley       1:08.75    1:10.84        
 24 Cullen, Julia             14 Middle Atlantic      1:11.49    1:10.86        
 25 Visinski, Simona          14 CT                   1:09.10    1:10.93        
 26 Ryan, Sophia              13 Potomac Valley       1:12.85    1:10.96        
 27 Keating, Bronwyn          14 Virginia Swimmin     1:11.58    1:11.25        
 28 Savidge, Elizabeth        14 CT                   1:10.90    1:11.27        
 29 Lipkin, Elaine            14 ADLC                 1:12.30    1:11.32        
 30 Bryce, Jane               14 METRO                1:11.28    1:11.43        
 31 Kelly, Lauren             14 Middle Atlantic      1:11.42    1:11.49        
 32 Studebaker, Gabby         13 NI                   1:12.67    1:11.58        
 33 Birmingham, Bridget       14 NE                   1:10.78    1:11.69        
 34 Hodge, Laura              14 Virginia Swimmin     1:12.17    1:11.71        
 35 Eck, Taylor               14 NE                   1:10.18    1:11.73        
 36 Kenton, Caroline          14 Middle Atlantic      1:10.84    1:11.94        
 37 Whang, Lucy               13 Potomac Valley       1:11.34    1:12.18        
 38 Payne, Emily              14 CT                   1:12.66    1:12.22        
 39 Bates, Emma               13 NE                   1:11.93    1:12.35        
 40 Kelly, Rose               14 METRO                1:11.31    1:12.37        
 41 Pentrack, Emma            13 AM                   1:11.95    1:12.43        
 42 Corcoran, Annabelle       14 METRO                1:10.74    1:12.50        
 43 O'Connor, Alexa           13 METRO                1:11.88    1:12.57        
 44 Grune, Lindsey            14 AM                   1:11.82    1:12.76        
 45 Edwards, Grace            14 Virginia Swimmin     1:11.30    1:12.79        
 46 Carper, Ashley            13 Middle Atlantic      1:10.54    1:12.80        
 46 Messinger, Sophie         14 METRO                1:12.78    1:12.80        
 48 Byrnes, Julia             13 Potomac Valley       1:10.42    1:12.92        
 49 Kramer, Lacey             14 Virginia Swimmin     1:11.81    1:12.94        
 50 Jamieson, Anna            14 NE                   1:12.46    1:13.03        
 51 Sullivan, Ellie           13 NE                   1:10.05    1:13.09        
 52 Mikeal, Sabrina           14 Virginia Swimmin     1:11.93    1:13.28        
 53 Pinto, Aidan              13 NJS                  1:12.17    1:13.36        
 53 Davis, Kyrsten            13 Potomac Valley       1:12.19    1:13.36        
 55 Kelly, Maeve              14 NJS                  1:12.37    1:13.38        
 56 Felton, Eleanor           14 ADLC                 1:12.07    1:13.81        
 57 Elliott, Grace            14 Potomac Valley       1:12.13    1:14.01        
 58 Pak, Rachel               13 Potomac Valley       1:12.00    1:14.19        
 59 Bacon, Sophie             13 Potomac Valley       1:12.29    1:14.28        
 60 Ellor, Molly              14 Potomac Valley       1:10.80    1:14.32        
 60 Olszewski, Elizabeth      14 Middle Atlantic      1:12.57    1:14.32        
 62 Mihm, Kristine            14 AM                   1:12.92    1:14.36        
 63 Boyer, Francesca          14 Potomac Valley       1:12.66    1:14.91        
 64 Roloff, Megan             14 Potomac Valley       1:11.33    1:15.59        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:20.41    8/7/2013 Caroline Gmelich, NJS                      
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Winters, Sydney     13 NE                   2:25.17    2:22.75          9  
                  33.67     1:10.38 (36.71)     1:47.57 (37.19)     2:22.75 (35.18)
  2 Reistle, Emma       14 Middle Atlantic      2:25.26    2:22.83          7  
                  33.71     1:10.00 (36.29)     1:46.79 (36.79)     2:22.83 (36.04)
  3 Baker, Sonora       14 Virginia Swimmin     2:24.27    2:22.91          6  
                  32.53     1:08.07 (35.54)     1:45.80 (37.73)     2:22.91 (37.11)
  4 King, Madeline      13 NE                   2:26.35    2:25.40          5  
                  33.33     1:10.75 (37.42)     1:48.76 (38.01)     2:25.40 (36.64)
  5 Matheny, Abigail    14 AM                   2:25.63    2:25.57          4  
                  34.36     1:11.19 (36.83)     1:47.92 (36.73)     2:25.57 (37.65)
  6 Hazlett, Kate       13 CT                   2:27.66    2:25.98          3  
                  33.57     1:09.82 (36.25)     1:47.99 (38.17)     2:25.98 (37.99)
  7 Walsh, Elizabeth    14 METRO                2:28.21    2:27.00          2  
                  34.49     1:12.09 (37.60)     1:49.98 (37.89)     2:27.00 (37.02)
  8 Sullivan, Ellie     13 NE                   2:26.58    2:28.36          1  
                  34.60     1:12.24 (37.64)     1:50.48 (38.24)     2:28.36 (37.88)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:20.41    8/7/2013 Caroline Gmelich, NJS                      
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baker, Sonora             14 Virginia Swimmin     2:26.39    2:24.27 q      
                1:10.27   2:24.27 (1:14.00)                                        
  2 Winters, Sydney           13 NE                   2:24.57    2:25.17 q      
                1:09.92   2:25.17 (1:15.25)                                        
  3 Reistle, Emma             14 Middle Atlantic      2:26.84    2:25.26 q      
                1:10.96   2:25.26 (1:14.30)                                        
  4 Matheny, Abigail          14 AM                   2:25.73    2:25.63 q      
                1:12.03   2:25.63 (1:13.60)                                        
  5 King, Madeline            13 NE                   2:28.78    2:26.35 q      
                1:10.97   2:26.35 (1:15.38)                                        
  6 Sullivan, Ellie           13 NE                   2:27.05    2:26.58 q      
                1:11.53   2:26.58 (1:15.05)                                        
  7 Hazlett, Kate             13 CT                   2:27.12    2:27.66 q      
                1:10.99   2:27.66 (1:16.67)                                        
  8 Walsh, Elizabeth          14 METRO                2:28.82    2:28.21 q      
                1:13.54   2:28.21 (1:14.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bansky, Kaitlyn           14 Middle Atlantic      2:27.61    2:28.30        
                1:11.93   2:28.30 (1:16.37)                                        
 10 Ward, Trinity             13 AM                   2:29.25    2:28.72        
                1:12.58   2:28.72 (1:16.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lipkin, Elaine            14 ADLC                 2:31.82    2:29.00        
                1:14.27   2:29.00 (1:14.73)                                        
 12 LaRusso, Tara             14 Virginia Swimmin     2:27.47    2:29.53        
                1:12.00   2:29.53 (1:17.53)                                        
 13 Dong, Yunfan              13 ADLC                 2:28.23    2:29.83        
                1:13.13   2:29.83 (1:16.70)                                        
 14 Miller, Morgan            14 Virginia Swimmin     2:29.08    2:29.91        
                1:12.05   2:29.91 (1:17.86)                                        
 15 Burt, Charlie             13 Virginia Swimmin     2:31.37    2:30.02        
                1:13.63   2:30.02 (1:16.39)                                        
 16 Bryce, Jane               14 METRO                2:34.38    2:30.12        
                1:13.78   2:30.12 (1:16.34)                                        
 17 Heilbrun, Maddie          14 Potomac Valley       2:23.20    2:30.53        
                1:12.81   2:30.53 (1:17.72)                                        
 18 Savidge, Elizabeth        14 CT                   2:33.33    2:30.66        
                1:13.83   2:30.66 (1:16.83)                                        
 19 Kramer, Lacey             14 Virginia Swimmin     2:33.02    2:30.71        
                1:14.06   2:30.71 (1:16.65)                                        
 20 Buchler, Kira             14 Middle Atlantic      2:29.15    2:30.86        
                1:12.14   2:30.86 (1:18.72)                                        
 21 Ryan, Sophia              13 Potomac Valley       2:29.90    2:30.93        
                1:13.33   2:30.93 (1:17.60)                                        
 22 Wallace, Maggie           14 Middle Atlantic      2:33.81    2:30.98        
                1:12.76   2:30.98 (1:18.22)                                        
 23 Eck, Taylor               14 NE                   2:32.07    2:31.06        
                1:13.59   2:31.06 (1:17.47)                                        
 24 Corcoran, Annabelle       14 METRO                2:28.33    2:31.29        
                1:13.46   2:31.29 (1:17.83)                                        
 25 Townend, Lucy             14 Middle Atlantic      2:31.05    2:31.35        
                1:14.30   2:31.35 (1:17.05)                                        
 26 LaPorte, Madeline         14 Potomac Valley       2:33.64    2:31.45        
                1:12.67   2:31.45 (1:18.78)                                        
 27 Bonetta-Misteli, Frances  14 Potomac Valley       2:30.49    2:31.47        
                1:13.24   2:31.47 (1:18.23)                                        
 28 Visinski, Simona          14 CT                   2:28.95    2:31.73        
                1:12.62   2:31.73 (1:19.11)                                        
 29 Birmingham, Bridget       14 NE                   2:28.28    2:33.05        
                1:13.44   2:33.05 (1:19.61)                                        
 30 Chen, Grace               13 NI                   2:33.33    2:33.12        
                1:14.97   2:33.12 (1:18.15)                                        
 31 Mikeal, Sabrina           14 Virginia Swimmin     2:35.06    2:33.15        
                1:13.45   2:33.15 (1:19.70)                                        
 32 Hemminger, Keely          14 Potomac Valley       2:32.54    2:33.30        
                1:16.17   2:33.30 (1:17.13)                                        
 33 Bates, Emma               13 NE                   2:33.73    2:33.45        
                1:14.05   2:33.45 (1:19.40)                                        
 34 Eguchi, Nadia             14 METRO                2:33.17    2:33.54        
                1:16.20   2:33.54 (1:17.34)                                        
 35 Kenton, Caroline          14 Middle Atlantic      2:33.04    2:33.71        
                1:14.81   2:33.71 (1:18.90)                                        
 36 Gold, Bailey              13 NJS                  2:31.98    2:34.15        
                1:14.59   2:34.15 (1:19.56)                                        
 37 Meringolo, Gabriella      14 METRO                2:34.33    2:34.46        
                1:16.73   2:34.46 (1:17.73)                                        
 38 Studebaker, Gabby         13 NI                   2:38.15    2:34.52        
                1:14.28   2:34.52 (1:20.24)                                        
 39 Byrnes, Julia             13 Potomac Valley       2:29.00    2:34.69        
                1:13.79   2:34.69 (1:20.90)                                        
 40 Pinto, Aidan              13 NJS                  2:29.20    2:35.68        
                1:14.25   2:35.68 (1:21.43)                                        
 41 Lin, Alison               13 Middle Atlantic      2:34.11    2:35.85        
                1:16.12   2:35.85 (1:19.73)                                        
 42 Carper, Ashley            13 Middle Atlantic      2:29.74    2:35.90        
                1:14.81   2:35.90 (1:21.09)                                        
 43 Ellor, Molly              14 Potomac Valley       2:30.11    2:35.94        
                1:13.90   2:35.94 (1:22.04)                                        
 44 Holstein, Cassie          14 Potomac Valley       2:34.90    2:36.40        
                1:15.59   2:36.40 (1:20.81)                                        
 45 Robertson, Ali            13 NE                   2:35.19    2:37.22        
                1:17.67   2:37.22 (1:19.55)                                        
 46 Aguirre, Maddie           13 Middle Atlantic      2:34.14    2:37.71        
                1:19.01   2:37.71 (1:18.70)                                        
 47 Paff, Callie              14 Middle Atlantic      2:33.03    2:37.94        
                1:16.66   2:37.94 (1:21.28)                                        
 48 Grune, Lindsey            14 AM                   2:33.25    2:38.05        
                1:16.00   2:38.05 (1:22.05)                                        
 49 Payne, Emily              14 CT                   2:33.91    2:39.18        
                1:17.52   2:39.18 (1:21.66)                                        
 50 Elliott, Grace            14 Potomac Valley       2:33.23    2:39.29        
                1:17.35   2:39.29 (1:21.94)                                        
 51 Pak, Rachel               13 Potomac Valley       2:34.95    2:39.76        
                1:17.41   2:39.76 (1:22.35)                                        
 52 Pentrack, Emma            13 AM                   2:34.45    2:40.10        
                1:19.48   2:40.10 (1:20.62)                                        
 53 Jamieson, Anna            14 NE                   2:34.55    2:40.18        
                1:17.85   2:40.18 (1:22.33)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.50    8/7/2013 Miranda Bacon, AD                          
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gordon, Lindsey     14 CT                   1:16.42    1:13.96M         9  
                  34.60     1:13.96 (39.36)                                        
  2 Fisher, Jocelyn     13 METRO                1:17.20    1:15.73          7  
                  35.80     1:15.73 (39.93)                                        
  3 Smith, Megan        14 METRO                1:17.29    1:16.07          6  
                  35.69     1:16.07 (40.38)                                        
  4 Wu, Grace           13 Potomac Valley       1:17.01    1:16.46          5  
                  35.61     1:16.46 (40.85)                                        
  5 Tinneny, Jacquelin  13 Virginia Swimmin     1:17.86    1:17.24          4  
                  36.34     1:17.24 (40.90)                                        
  6 Freund, Jessica     14 METRO                1:17.77    1:17.57          3  
                  36.59     1:17.57 (40.98)                                        
  7 Calianese, Nicole   13 NJS                  1:17.89    1:18.28          2  
                  37.10     1:18.28 (41.18)                                        
  8 Clark, Isabelle     13 Potomac Valley       1:18.15    1:18.49          1  
                  36.87     1:18.49 (41.62)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.50    8/7/2013 Miranda Bacon, AD                          
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gordon, Lindsey           14 CT                   1:14.12    1:16.42 q      
  2 Wu, Grace                 13 Potomac Valley       1:19.19    1:17.01 q      
  3 Fisher, Jocelyn           13 METRO                1:17.96    1:17.20 q      
  4 Smith, Megan              14 METRO                1:18.22    1:17.29 q      
  5 Freund, Jessica           14 METRO                1:20.20    1:17.77 q      
  6 Tinneny, Jacqueline       13 Virginia Swimmin     1:16.58    1:17.86 q      
  7 Calianese, Nicole         13 NJS                  1:17.95    1:17.89 q      
  8 Clark, Isabelle           13 Potomac Valley       1:19.96    1:18.15 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aguirre, Maddie           13 Middle Atlantic      1:18.59    1:18.26        
 10 Lin, Alison               13 Middle Atlantic      1:18.44    1:19.37        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nelson, Olivia            14 ADLC                 1:20.76    1:19.45        
 12 Evans, Becca              14 NI                   1:19.61    1:19.47        
 13 Wolff, Claire             14 Potomac Valley       1:19.31    1:19.54        
 14 Carmazzi, Brooke          14 AM                   1:17.98    1:19.62        
 15 Bates, Emma               13 NE                   1:21.05    1:19.71        
 16 Hay, Abby                 13 AM                   1:20.15    1:19.79        
 17 Baggett, Mia              13 NI                   1:22.32    1:20.32        
 18 O'Connor, Alexa           13 METRO                1:20.14    1:20.46        
 19 Zimmerman, Georgeanne     14 METRO                1:20.64    1:20.50        
 20 Gallego, Samantha         14 METRO                1:19.96    1:20.79        
 21 Graham, Kendra            14 METRO                1:19.32    1:20.85        
 22 O'Shea, Kelli             14 METRO                1:21.92    1:21.32        
 23 Sanidad, Cassandra        14 Potomac Valley       1:22.37    1:21.50        
 24 Marzano, Haleigh          13 METRO                1:21.99    1:21.54        
 25 Fong, Chloe               14 METRO                1:22.28    1:21.99        
 26 Wakiyama, Grace           14 Middle Atlantic      1:21.83    1:22.12        
 27 Dong, Yunfan              13 ADLC                 1:22.54    1:22.16        
 28 Carragher, Maya           14 NJS                  1:21.35    1:22.24        
 29 Edwards, Grace            14 Virginia Swimmin     1:20.93    1:22.32        
 30 Lackey, Ashleigh          13 Potomac Valley       1:23.11    1:22.40        
 31 Nejati, Katie             14 CT                   1:22.79    1:22.41        
 32 Rappaport, Caitlin        13 METRO                1:22.25    1:22.46        
 33 Champagne, Katie          13 Middle Atlantic      1:22.03    1:22.74        
 34 Jamieson, Anna            14 NE                   1:20.75    1:23.10        
 35 Bansky, Kaitlyn           14 Middle Atlantic      1:22.70    1:23.17        
 36 Fahrney, Elizabeth        14 Middle Atlantic      1:23.07    1:23.34        
 37 Luigard, Sarah            14 Potomac Valley       1:23.17    1:23.41        
 38 Garbacz, Bella            14 NE                   1:20.75    1:23.44        
 39 Gemond, Genevieve         14 Potomac Valley       1:23.55    1:23.53        
 40 Danegger, Rachel          14 Potomac Valley       1:21.73    1:23.71        
 41 Carey, Laurel             13 NJS                  1:21.03    1:23.98        
 42 Baker, Leah               13 AM                   1:22.95    1:24.00        
 43 Dauchez, Alice            13 METRO                1:21.77    1:25.52        
 44 Grune, Heather            14 AM                   1:23.38    1:25.96        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:38.22    8/7/2013 Miranda Bacon, AD                          
 Meet Qualifying:  2:57.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Clark, Isabelle     13 Potomac Valley       2:46.18    2:43.00          9  
                  35.99     1:16.65 (40.66)     1:59.88 (43.23)     2:43.00 (43.12)
  2 Gordon, Lindsey     14 CT                   2:46.36    2:45.43          7  
                  36.63     1:17.97 (41.34)     2:01.69 (43.72)     2:45.43 (43.74)
  3 Katzer, Danika      14 Virginia Swimmin     2:47.11    2:45.57          6  
                  37.71     1:20.63 (42.92)     2:02.69 (42.06)     2:45.57 (42.88)
  4 Smith, Megan        14 METRO                2:47.64    2:46.50          5  
                  37.82     1:20.44 (42.62)     2:02.76 (42.32)     2:46.50 (43.74)
  5 Fisher, Jocelyn     13 METRO                2:47.70    2:47.42          4  
                  36.00     1:18.54 (42.54)     2:02.48 (43.94)     2:47.42 (44.94)
  6 Wu, Grace           13 Potomac Valley       2:46.71    2:48.74          3  
                  37.12     1:19.08 (41.96)     2:03.46 (44.38)     2:48.74 (45.28)
  7 Carmazzi, Brooke    14 AM                   2:47.73    2:49.03          2  
                  38.43     1:21.41 (42.98)     2:04.90 (43.49)     2:49.03 (44.13)
  8 Calianese, Nicole   13 NJS                  2:47.02    2:49.91          1  
                  37.75     1:20.26 (42.51)   2:49.91 (1:29.65)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:38.22    8/7/2013 Miranda Bacon, AD                          
 Meet Qualifying:  2:57.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clark, Isabelle           13 Potomac Valley       2:52.92    2:46.18 q      
                1:19.27   2:46.18 (1:26.91)                                        
  2 Gordon, Lindsey           14 CT                   2:44.16    2:46.36 q      
                1:19.84   2:46.36 (1:26.52)                                        
  3 Wu, Grace                 13 Potomac Valley       2:48.99    2:46.71 q      
                1:19.04   2:46.71 (1:27.67)                                        
  4 Calianese, Nicole         13 NJS                  2:49.75    2:47.02 q      
                1:20.38   2:47.02 (1:26.64)                                        
  5 Katzer, Danika            14 Virginia Swimmin     2:45.31    2:47.11 q      
                1:20.96   2:47.11 (1:26.15)                                        
  6 Smith, Megan              14 METRO                2:47.76    2:47.64 q      
                1:20.41   2:47.64 (1:27.23)                                        
  7 Fisher, Jocelyn           13 METRO                2:52.61    2:47.70 q      
                1:19.70   2:47.70 (1:28.00)                                        
  8 Carmazzi, Brooke          14 AM                   2:49.56    2:47.73 q      
                1:20.58   2:47.73 (1:27.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hay, Abby                 13 AM                   2:55.64    2:49.93        
                1:21.18   2:49.93 (1:28.75)                                        
 10 Aguirre, Maddie           13 Middle Atlantic      2:49.12    2:50.34        
                1:22.88   2:50.34 (1:27.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tinneny, Jacqueline       13 Virginia Swimmin     2:48.22    2:50.39        
                1:22.55   2:50.39 (1:27.84)                                        
 12 Lin, Alison               13 Middle Atlantic      2:50.21    2:51.09        
                1:21.93   2:51.09 (1:29.16)                                        
 13 Graham, Kendra            14 METRO                2:52.53    2:51.47        
                1:20.79   2:51.47 (1:30.68)                                        
 14 Freund, Jessica           14 METRO                2:54.44    2:51.66        
                1:21.07   2:51.66 (1:30.59)                                        
 15 Nelson, Olivia            14 ADLC                 2:53.74    2:52.93        
                1:22.02   2:52.93 (1:30.91)                                        
 16 Wolff, Claire             14 Potomac Valley       2:51.28    2:53.08        
                1:22.79   2:53.08 (1:30.29)                                        
 17 Evans, Becca              14 NI                   2:49.27    2:53.15        
                1:21.90   2:53.15 (1:31.25)                                        
 18 Gallego, Samantha         14 METRO                2:50.68    2:53.56        
                1:23.14   2:53.56 (1:30.42)                                        
 19 Baggett, Mia              13 NI                   2:56.30    2:54.70        
                1:21.81   2:54.70 (1:32.89)                                        
 20 Zimmerman, Georgeanne     14 METRO                2:55.56    2:55.64        
                1:23.90   2:55.64 (1:31.74)                                        
 21 O'Shea, Kelli             14 METRO                2:53.85    2:56.56        
                1:23.96   2:56.56 (1:32.60)                                        
 22 Fong, Chloe               14 METRO                2:54.01    2:57.64        
                1:24.37   2:57.64 (1:33.27)                                        
 23 Carragher, Maya           14 NJS                  2:54.58    2:57.77        
                1:25.63   2:57.77 (1:32.14)                                        
 24 Joyce, Sydney             14 NE                   2:53.15    2:58.57        
                1:25.52   2:58.57 (1:33.05)                                        
 25 Stahl, Apryl              13 Virginia Swimmin     2:56.33    2:58.80        
                1:27.30   2:58.80 (1:31.50)                                        
 26 Nejati, Katie             14 CT                   3:00.42    2:59.91        
                1:26.68   2:59.91 (1:33.23)                                        
 27 Jamieson, Anna            14 NE                   2:55.18    3:01.11        
                1:24.94   3:01.11 (1:36.17)                                        
 28 Robertson, Ali            13 NE                   2:55.25    3:01.39        
                1:26.67   3:01.39 (1:34.72)                                        
 29 Pentrack, Emma            13 AM                   2:56.34    3:01.81        
                1:27.89   3:01.81 (1:33.92)                                        
 30 Felton, Eleanor           14 ADLC                 3:12.82    3:04.25        
                1:31.71   3:04.25 (1:32.54)                                        
 -- Dauchez, Alice            13 METRO                2:49.92         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:25.98        DQ (1:32.26)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:03.97   8/10/2007 Sara Li, New  England                      
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wei, Andrea         13 NE                   1:05.90    1:04.34          9  
                  30.07     1:04.34 (34.27)                                        
  2 Tang, Melinda       14 NJS                  1:05.27    1:04.59          7  
                  30.34     1:04.59 (34.25)                                        
  3 Whall, Emma         14 NE                   1:05.73    1:05.50          6  
                  31.23     1:05.50 (34.27)                                        
  4 Cuomo, Alexa        13 Potomac Valley       1:06.13    1:05.72          5  
                  30.44     1:05.72 (35.28)                                        
  5 Winters, Sydney     13 NE                   1:06.23    1:06.00          4  
                  30.84     1:06.00 (35.16)                                        
  6 Cullen, Julia       14 Middle Atlantic      1:05.99    1:06.33          3  
                  30.65     1:06.33 (35.68)                                        
  7 Ward, Trinity       13 AM                   1:06.24    1:06.72          2  
                  31.46     1:06.72 (35.26)                                        
  8 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 METRO                1:07.05    1:07.39          1  
                  30.84     1:07.39 (36.55)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:03.97   8/10/2007 Sara Li, New  England                      
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tang, Melinda             14 NJS                  1:04.31    1:05.27 q      
  2 Whall, Emma               14 NE                   1:05.93    1:05.73 q      
  3 Wei, Andrea               13 NE                   1:05.23    1:05.90 q      
  4 Cullen, Julia             14 Middle Atlantic      1:05.62    1:05.99 q      
  5 Cuomo, Alexa              13 Potomac Valley       1:07.64    1:06.13 q      
  6 Winters, Sydney           13 NE                   1:05.77    1:06.23 q      
  7 Ward, Trinity             13 AM                   1:09.18    1:06.24 q      
  8 Meringolo, Gabriella      14 METRO                1:06.73    1:07.05 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Connolly, Katherine       13 NE                   1:05.72    1:07.32        
 10 Walsh, Elizabeth          14 METRO                1:06.37    1:07.53        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mikeal, Sabrina           14 Virginia Swimmin     1:06.32    1:07.68        
 12 Agger, Kaitlyn            14 Middle Atlantic      1:06.45    1:07.69        
 13 Nash, Savannah            14 Potomac Valley       1:06.92    1:07.71        
 14 Miller, Morgan            14 Virginia Swimmin     1:06.74    1:07.75        
 15 Hazlett, Kate             13 CT                   1:05.53    1:07.79        
 16 Hay, Abby                 13 AM                   1:08.90    1:07.86        
 17 Baker, Sonora             14 Virginia Swimmin     1:08.84    1:08.33        
 18 Reilly, Sophie            13 Potomac Valley       1:09.10    1:08.41        
 19 Gavell, Catherine         14 NE                   1:09.07    1:08.70        
 20 Kelly, Rose               14 METRO                1:08.31    1:08.77        
 21 Gold, Bailey              13 NJS                  1:09.16    1:08.79        
 22 Kaczorowski, Margot       13 Middle Atlantic      1:08.26    1:08.82        
 23 Guglielmo, Jessica        14 METRO                1:07.79    1:08.87        
 24 Martin, Abby              14 NE                   1:08.38    1:08.94        
 25 McNulty, Joanna           14 METRO                1:08.87    1:08.97        
 26 Rogers, Rebecca           14 Virginia Swimmin     1:08.65    1:09.13        
 27 Hodge, Laura              14 Virginia Swimmin     1:08.62    1:09.17        
 28 Bryce, Jane               14 METRO                1:09.93    1:09.37        
 29 MO, Wendy                 14 METRO                1:10.52    1:09.55        
 30 Smith, Megan              14 METRO                1:07.93    1:09.64        
 31 LaPorte, Madeline         14 Potomac Valley       1:09.61    1:09.73        
 32 Freund, Jessica           14 METRO                1:09.56    1:09.75        
 33 Choi, Rebecca             14 Middle Atlantic      1:09.67    1:09.77        
 34 Burt, Charlie             13 Virginia Swimmin     1:09.82    1:09.86        
 35 Garbacz, Bella            14 NE                   1:10.58    1:09.97        
 36 Lipkin, Elaine            14 ADLC                 1:10.82    1:09.99        
 37 Dong, Yunfan              13 ADLC                 1:10.57    1:10.08        
 38 Jones, Emily              13 Middle Atlantic      1:09.29    1:10.22        
 39 LaRusso, Tara             14 Virginia Swimmin     1:10.04    1:10.25        
 40 Wolff, Claire             14 Potomac Valley       1:09.56    1:10.67        
 41 Olszewski, Elizabeth      14 Middle Atlantic      1:10.91    1:10.72        
 42 Davis, Suzie              14 ADLC                 1:09.99    1:10.87        
 43 Eck, Taylor               14 NE                   1:09.77    1:11.08        
 44 Tinneny, Jacqueline       13 Virginia Swimmin     1:09.13    1:11.12        
 45 LI, Sandra                14 METRO                1:10.96    1:11.24        
 46 Fong, Chloe               14 METRO                1:09.81    1:11.69        
 47 Chen, Grace               13 NI                   1:12.96    1:11.76        
 48 Snyder, Hannah            13 CT                   1:09.51    1:11.79        
 49 Townend, Lucy             14 Middle Atlantic      1:09.45    1:12.38        
 50 Zimmerman, Georgeanne     14 METRO                1:10.79    1:12.61        
 51 Turek, Sabrina            14 NI                   1:13.22    1:13.13        
 52 Healy, Marissa            13 CT                   1:09.12    1:13.54        
 53 Ledwith, Madison          14 Middle Atlantic      1:10.60    1:14.66        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.40   8/10/2005 Felicia Lee, NJ Zone-NJ                    
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Connolly, Katherin  13 NE                   2:26.33    2:22.30          9  
                  33.26     1:10.68 (37.42)     1:46.94 (36.26)     2:22.30 (35.36)
  2 Whall, Emma         14 NE                   2:24.27    2:22.64          7  
                  31.42     1:07.35 (35.93)     1:45.03 (37.68)     2:22.64 (37.61)
  3 Katzer, Danika      14 Virginia Swimmin     2:25.18    2:24.03          6  
                  32.77     1:09.17 (36.40)     1:46.26 (37.09)     2:24.03 (37.77)
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth    14 METRO                2:24.55    2:24.78          5  
                  31.79     1:08.45 (36.66)     1:45.77 (37.32)     2:24.78 (39.01)
  5 Stahl, Apryl        13 Virginia Swimmin     2:27.61    2:25.84          4  
                  32.72     1:09.68 (36.96)     1:47.82 (38.14)     2:25.84 (38.02)
  6 Hay, Abby           13 AM                   2:28.49    2:25.96          3  
                  32.43     1:09.74 (37.31)     1:48.60 (38.86)     2:25.96 (37.36)
  7 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 METRO                2:27.07    2:27.27          2  
                  32.49     1:09.98 (37.49)     1:48.11 (38.13)     2:27.27 (39.16)
  8 Rogers, Rebecca     14 Virginia Swimmin     2:28.38    2:29.03          1  
                  32.34     1:11.02 (38.68)     1:48.92 (37.90)     2:29.03 (40.11)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.40   8/10/2005 Felicia Lee, NJ Zone-NJ                    
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whall, Emma               14 NE                   2:25.41    2:24.27 q      
                1:07.76   2:24.27 (1:16.51)                                        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth          14 METRO                2:24.76    2:24.55 q      
                1:08.07   2:24.55 (1:16.48)                                        
  3 Katzer, Danika            14 Virginia Swimmin     2:25.61    2:25.18 q      
                1:10.21   2:25.18 (1:14.97)                                        
  4 Connolly, Katherine       13 NE                   2:22.61    2:26.33 q      
                1:12.53   2:26.33 (1:13.80)                                        
  5 Meringolo, Gabriella      14 METRO                2:29.23    2:27.07 q      
                1:10.12   2:27.07 (1:16.95)                                        
  6 Stahl, Apryl              13 Virginia Swimmin     2:28.60    2:27.61 q      
                1:11.08   2:27.61 (1:16.53)                                        
  7 Rogers, Rebecca           14 Virginia Swimmin     2:29.77    2:28.38 q      
                1:10.57   2:28.38 (1:17.81)                                        
  8 Hay, Abby                 13 AM                   2:30.97    2:28.49 q      
                1:10.95   2:28.49 (1:17.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Megan              14 METRO                2:27.35    2:29.15        
                1:10.88   2:29.15 (1:18.27)                                        
 10 Agger, Kaitlyn            14 Middle Atlantic      2:24.86    2:29.56        
                1:10.52   2:29.56 (1:19.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Eguchi, Nadia             14 METRO                2:33.87    2:30.60        
                1:12.13   2:30.60 (1:18.47)                                        
 11 Tang, Melinda             14 NJS                  2:22.18    2:30.60        
                1:09.71   2:30.60 (1:20.89)                                        
 13 McNeary, Claire           14 METRO                2:30.69    2:30.61        
                1:11.26   2:30.61 (1:19.35)                                        
 14 Miller, Morgan            14 Virginia Swimmin     2:32.46    2:31.51        
                1:10.81   2:31.51 (1:20.70)                                        
 15 Dixon, Alexandra          14 ADLC                 2:28.94    2:32.07        
                1:12.15   2:32.07 (1:19.92)                                        
 16 Reilly, Sophie            13 Potomac Valley       2:31.61    2:32.15        
                1:12.39   2:32.15 (1:19.76)                                        
 17 McNulty, Joanna           14 METRO                2:28.13    2:32.17        
                1:11.18   2:32.17 (1:20.99)                                        
 18 Jones, Emily              13 Middle Atlantic      2:30.22    2:33.26        
                1:12.22   2:33.26 (1:21.04)                                        
 19 DiTolla, Rachel           14 METRO                2:33.43    2:33.71        
                1:14.11   2:33.71 (1:19.60)                                        
 20 Robertson, Ali            13 NE                   2:33.00    2:34.19        
                1:13.79   2:34.19 (1:20.40)                                        
 21 Cuomo, Alexa              13 Potomac Valley       2:35.74    2:34.56        
                1:15.78   2:34.56 (1:18.78)                                        
 22 Freund, Jessica           14 METRO                2:32.69    2:35.05        
                1:12.89   2:35.05 (1:22.16)                                        
 23 Gold, Bailey              13 NJS                  2:35.14    2:35.47        
                1:11.82   2:35.47 (1:23.65)                                        
 24 Martin, Abby              14 NE                   2:36.47    2:35.60        
                1:12.87   2:35.60 (1:22.73)                                        
 25 Nash, Savannah            14 Potomac Valley       2:36.48    2:35.66        
                1:14.54   2:35.66 (1:21.12)                                        
 26 Baker, Sonora             14 Virginia Swimmin     2:33.51    2:35.76        
                1:11.98   2:35.76 (1:23.78)                                        
 27 Lipkin, Elaine            14 ADLC                 2:36.68    2:35.82        
                1:13.05   2:35.82 (1:22.77)                                        
 28 Ward, Trinity             13 AM                   2:36.37    2:36.23        
                1:17.11   2:36.23 (1:19.12)                                        
 28 Hodge, Laura              14 Virginia Swimmin     2:34.15    2:36.23        
                1:15.80   2:36.23 (1:20.43)                                        
 30 Guo, Jenna                14 METRO                2:36.70    2:36.49        
                1:15.13   2:36.49 (1:21.36)                                        
 31 LI, Sandra                14 METRO                2:35.33    2:36.58        
                1:13.55   2:36.58 (1:23.03)                                        
 32 Pocsik, Allison           14 CT                   2:32.80    2:37.01        
                1:13.18   2:37.01 (1:23.83)                                        
 33 Wei, Andrea               13 NE                   2:31.90    2:38.63        
                1:13.97   2:38.63 (1:24.66)                                        
 34 Courtney, Julia           13 METRO                2:37.13    2:39.49        
                1:16.16   2:39.49 (1:23.33)                                        
 35 Carper, Ashley            13 Middle Atlantic      2:32.85    2:39.89        
                1:13.84   2:39.89 (1:26.05)                                        
 36 Kaczorowski, Margot       13 Middle Atlantic      2:34.96    2:40.37        
                1:14.34   2:40.37 (1:26.03)                                        
 37 Greenleaf, Holly          13 Potomac Valley       2:35.49    2:42.61        
                1:14.86   2:42.61 (1:27.75)                                        
 38 Lacey, Niamh              13 NI                   2:50.21    2:44.16        
                1:17.74   2:44.16 (1:26.42)                                        
 39 Riddle, Lilly             13 Middle Atlantic      2:37.21    2:47.49        
                1:19.25   2:47.49 (1:28.24)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.72   8/11/2012 Makayla N Sargent, NI   -NI                
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Katzer, Danika      14 Virginia Swimmin     2:25.10    2:25.37          9  
                  31.25     1:08.95 (37.70)     1:51.92 (42.97)     2:25.37 (33.45)
  2 Aguirre, Maddie     13 Middle Atlantic      2:29.30    2:26.85          7  
                  33.57     1:10.96 (37.39)     1:53.48 (42.52)     2:26.85 (33.37)
  3 Tinneny, Jacquelin  13 Virginia Swimmin     2:27.90    2:27.81          6  
                  32.45     1:10.28 (37.83)     1:54.67 (44.39)     2:27.81 (33.14)
  4 Gordon, Lindsey     14 CT                   2:30.10    2:27.88          5  
                  31.93     1:10.65 (38.72)     1:52.23 (41.58)     2:27.88 (35.65)
  5 Hay, Abby           13 AM                   2:29.35    2:28.01          4  
                  31.56     1:10.00 (38.44)     1:53.46 (43.46)     2:28.01 (34.55)
  6 Walsh, Elizabeth    14 METRO                2:28.80    2:28.15          3  
                  31.42     1:09.21 (37.79)     1:54.06 (44.85)     2:28.15 (34.09)
  7 Evans, Becca        14 NI                   2:27.80    2:28.65          2  
                  31.61     1:10.39 (38.78)     1:53.94 (43.55)     2:28.65 (34.71)
  8 Smith, Megan        14 METRO                2:29.80    2:30.36          1  
                  32.31     1:12.32 (40.01)     1:55.34 (43.02)     2:30.36 (35.02)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.72   8/11/2012 Makayla N Sargent, NI   -NI                
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Katzer, Danika            14 Virginia Swimmin     2:25.20    2:25.10 q      
                1:08.80   2:25.10 (1:16.30)                                        
  2 Evans, Becca              14 NI                   2:29.75    2:27.80 q      
                1:11.20   2:27.80 (1:16.60)                                        
  3 Tinneny, Jacqueline       13 Virginia Swimmin     2:29.98    2:27.90 q      
                1:10.00   2:27.90 (1:17.90)                                        
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth          14 METRO                2:29.09    2:28.80 q      
                1:09.20   2:28.80 (1:19.60)                                        
  5 Aguirre, Maddie           13 Middle Atlantic      2:32.91    2:29.30 q      
                1:11.50   2:29.30 (1:17.80)                                        
  6 Hay, Abby                 13 AM                   2:34.14    2:29.35 q      
                1:10.50   2:29.35 (1:18.85)                                        
  7 Smith, Megan              14 METRO                2:30.30    2:29.80 q      
                1:12.00   2:29.80 (1:17.80)                                        
  8 Gordon, Lindsey           14 CT                   2:29.76    2:30.10 q      
                1:11.90   2:30.10 (1:18.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lipkin, Elaine            14 ADLC                 2:35.69    2:30.50        
                1:10.60   2:30.50 (1:19.90)                                        
 10 McNeary, Claire           14 METRO                2:33.05    2:30.60        
                1:09.70   2:30.60 (1:20.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ward, Trinity             13 AM                   2:30.00    2:30.80        
                1:10.20   2:30.80 (1:20.60)                                        
 12 Winters, Sydney           13 NE                   2:27.08    2:30.90        
                1:08.80   2:30.90 (1:22.10)                                        
 13 Bansky, Kaitlyn           14 Middle Atlantic      2:29.49    2:31.30        
                1:10.90   2:31.30 (1:20.40)                                        
 14 Kelly, Rose               14 METRO                2:31.10    2:32.50        
                1:11.30   2:32.50 (1:21.20)                                        
 15 Freund, Jessica           14 METRO                2:33.43    2:32.65        
                1:14.30   2:32.65 (1:18.35)                                        
 16 Eguchi, Nadia             14 METRO                2:31.72    2:32.70        
                1:12.50   2:32.70 (1:20.20)                                        
 17 Hodge, Laura              14 Virginia Swimmin     2:35.18    2:32.85        
                1:11.70   2:32.85 (1:21.15)                                        
 18 Nelson, Olivia            14 ADLC                 2:36.57    2:32.95        
                1:12.70   2:32.95 (1:20.25)                                        
 18 Thompson, Jenna           13 Virginia Swimmin     2:34.21    2:32.95        
                1:12.20   2:32.95 (1:20.75)                                        
 20 Matheny, Abigail          14 AM                   2:31.66    2:33.00        
                1:09.70   2:33.00 (1:23.30)                                        
 21 Bryce, Jane               14 METRO                2:33.42    2:33.20        
                1:11.10   2:33.20 (1:22.10)                                        
 22 Heilbrun, Maddie          14 Potomac Valley       2:31.57    2:33.50        
                1:10.80   2:33.50 (1:22.70)                                        
 23 Stahl, Apryl              13 Virginia Swimmin     2:31.43    2:33.90        
                1:13.40   2:33.90 (1:20.50)                                        
 24 Reilly, Sophie            13 Potomac Valley       2:31.09    2:34.00        
                1:11.70   2:34.00 (1:22.30)                                        
 25 Agger, Kaitlyn            14 Middle Atlantic      2:28.81    2:34.10        
                1:13.00   2:34.10 (1:21.10)                                        
 26 Miller, Morgan            14 Virginia Swimmin     2:31.77    2:34.20        
                1:09.70   2:34.20 (1:24.50)                                        
 27 Pearson, Ashley           14 Virginia Swimmin     2:34.16    2:34.55        
                1:13.80   2:34.55 (1:20.75)                                        
 28 King, Madeline            13 NE                   2:33.22    2:35.10        
                1:11.40   2:35.10 (1:23.70)                                        
 29 Wolff, Claire             14 Potomac Valley       2:31.18    2:35.20        
                1:15.20   2:35.20 (1:20.00)                                        
 30 Lin, Alison               13 Middle Atlantic      2:32.86    2:35.30        
                1:13.90   2:35.30 (1:21.40)                                        
 31 Carmazzi, Brooke          14 AM                   2:34.84    2:35.50        
                1:16.00   2:35.50 (1:19.50)                                        
 32 Burt, Charlie             13 Virginia Swimmin     2:33.96    2:35.65        
                1:11.30   2:35.65 (1:24.35)                                        
 33 Washart, Jordan           14 Middle Atlantic      2:35.35    2:35.95        
                1:14.90   2:35.95 (1:21.05)                                        
 34 Pinto, Aidan              13 NJS                  2:31.67    2:36.00        
                1:10.70   2:36.00 (1:25.30)                                        
 35 Jones, Emily              13 Middle Atlantic      2:35.19    2:36.10        
                1:12.50   2:36.10 (1:23.60)                                        
 36 Bates, Emma               13 NE                   2:34.24    2:36.35        
                1:13.50   2:36.35 (1:22.85)                                        
 37 Fong, Chloe               14 METRO                2:32.91    2:36.40        
                1:13.90   2:36.40 (1:22.50)                                        
 38 Martin, Abby              14 NE                   2:34.42    2:37.15        
                1:12.60   2:37.15 (1:24.55)                                        
 39 Paff, Callie              14 Middle Atlantic      2:34.13    2:37.20        
                1:14.50   2:37.20 (1:22.70)                                        
 40 Chen, Grace               13 NI                   2:40.00    2:38.00        
                1:12.40   2:38.00 (1:25.60)                                        
 41 Nowak, Monika             13 NE                   2:35.75    2:38.55        
                1:15.50   2:38.55 (1:23.05)                                        
 42 Robertson, Ali            13 NE                   2:31.21    2:38.60        
                1:14.30   2:38.60 (1:24.30)                                        
 43 Jamieson, Anna            14 NE                   2:35.72    2:38.65        
                1:15.30   2:38.65 (1:23.35)                                        
 44 Sullivan, Ellie           13 NE                   2:34.82    2:38.95        
                1:14.60   2:38.95 (1:24.35)                                        
 45 Zimmerman, Georgeanne     14 METRO                2:33.89    2:39.20        
                1:16.40   2:39.20 (1:22.80)                                        
 46 Grune, Lindsey            14 AM                   2:35.79    2:39.95        
                1:13.40   2:39.95 (1:26.55)                                        
 47 Olszewski, Elizabeth      14 Middle Atlantic      2:35.70    2:40.00        
                1:14.00   2:40.00 (1:26.00)                                        
 48 Payne, Emily              14 CT                        NT    2:43.65        
                1:14.80   2:43.65 (1:28.85)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:05.73      8/2001 Kelly Nelson-MA                            
 Meet Qualifying:  5:28.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Katzer, Danika      14 Virginia Swimmin     5:12.10    5:06.14          9  
                  32.70     1:09.69 (36.99)     1:50.34 (40.65)     2:29.36 (39.02)
        3:12.50 (43.14)     3:56.36 (43.86)     4:32.16 (35.80)     5:06.14 (33.98)
  2 Whall, Emma         14 NE                   5:11.81    5:09.15          7  
                  32.15     1:09.19 (37.04)     1:48.09 (38.90)     2:26.63 (38.54)
        3:12.75 (46.12)     4:00.09 (47.34)     4:34.82 (34.73)     5:09.15 (34.33)
  3 Tinneny, Jacquelin  13 Virginia Swimmin     5:10.85    5:09.97          6  
                  32.91     1:11.71 (38.80)     1:51.59 (39.88)     2:30.93 (39.34)
        3:16.17 (45.24)     4:01.13 (44.96)     4:36.49 (35.36)     5:09.97 (33.48)
  4 Aguirre, Maddie     13 Middle Atlantic      5:15.06    5:10.99          5  
                  32.92     1:10.96 (38.04)     1:51.25 (40.29)     2:32.36 (41.11)
        3:15.31 (42.95)     3:59.79 (44.48)     4:35.64 (35.85)     5:10.99 (35.35)
  5 Hay, Abby           13 AM                   5:11.42    5:15.52          4  
                  32.78     1:11.19 (38.41)     1:52.72 (41.53)     2:32.70 (39.98)
        3:17.87 (45.17)     4:03.04 (45.17)     4:39.79 (36.75)     5:15.52 (35.73)
  6 Walsh, Elizabeth    14 METRO                5:18.67    5:17.26          3  
                  32.35     1:09.83 (37.48)     1:50.20 (40.37)     2:29.53 (39.33)
        3:17.00 (47.47)     4:05.61 (48.61)     4:42.54 (36.93)     5:17.26 (34.72)
  7 Joyce, Sydney       14 NE                   5:18.60    5:19.17          2  
                  32.76     1:11.85 (39.09)     1:51.68 (39.83)     2:33.11 (41.43)
        3:20.03 (46.92)     4:08.46 (48.43)     4:44.45 (35.99)     5:19.17 (34.72)
  8 Stahl, Apryl        13 Virginia Swimmin     5:17.33    5:19.28          1  
                  33.62     1:11.62 (38.00)     1:54.01 (42.39)     2:34.89 (40.88)
        3:21.84 (46.95)     4:08.59 (46.75)     4:44.81 (36.22)     5:19.28 (34.47)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:05.73      8/2001 Kelly Nelson-MA                            
 Meet Qualifying:  5:28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tinneny, Jacqueline       13 Virginia Swimmin     5:15.54    5:10.85 q      
                1:13.36   2:32.31 (1:18.95)   4:01.59 (1:29.28)   5:10.85 (1:09.26)
  2 Hay, Abby                 13 AM                   5:17.72    5:11.42 q      
                1:11.92   2:32.85 (1:20.93)   4:00.28 (1:27.43)   5:11.42 (1:11.14)
  3 Whall, Emma               14 NE                   5:09.38    5:11.81 q      
                1:09.08   2:26.70 (1:17.62)   4:00.92 (1:34.22)   5:11.81 (1:10.89)
  4 Katzer, Danika            14 Virginia Swimmin     5:07.20    5:12.10 q      
                1:10.31   2:31.40 (1:21.09)   4:01.81 (1:30.41)   5:12.10 (1:10.29)
  5 Aguirre, Maddie           13 Middle Atlantic      5:10.24    5:15.06 q      
                1:12.58   2:35.11 (1:22.53)   4:02.41 (1:27.30)   5:15.06 (1:12.65)
  6 Stahl, Apryl              13 Virginia Swimmin     5:15.80    5:17.33 q      
                1:11.69   2:34.95 (1:23.26)   4:08.77 (1:33.82)   5:17.33 (1:08.56)
  7 Joyce, Sydney             14 NE                   5:11.85    5:18.60 q      
                1:11.92   2:35.38 (1:23.46)   4:08.99 (1:33.61)   5:18.60 (1:09.61)
  8 Walsh, Elizabeth          14 METRO                5:12.71    5:18.67 q      
                1:12.11   2:34.09 (1:21.98)   4:07.81 (1:33.72)   5:18.67 (1:10.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Megan              14 METRO                5:18.32    5:18.78        
                1:11.14   2:35.32 (1:24.18)   4:04.60 (1:29.28)   5:18.78 (1:14.18)
 10 Evans, Becca              14 NI                   5:16.11    5:19.30        
                1:13.52   2:35.27 (1:21.75)   4:07.25 (1:31.98)   5:19.30 (1:12.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gordon, Lindsey           14 CT                   5:15.28    5:19.69        
                1:11.24   2:35.24 (1:24.00)   4:04.73 (1:29.49)   5:19.69 (1:14.96)
 12 Bansky, Kaitlyn           14 Middle Atlantic      5:19.56    5:19.73        
                1:14.47   2:33.60 (1:19.13)   4:07.37 (1:33.77)   5:19.73 (1:12.36)
 13 Agger, Kaitlyn            14 Middle Atlantic      5:14.23    5:20.42        
                1:11.20   2:33.45 (1:22.25)   4:06.71 (1:33.26)   5:20.42 (1:13.71)
 14 Rogers, Rebecca           14 Virginia Swimmin     5:26.38    5:21.76        
                1:09.92   2:33.71 (1:23.79)   4:08.84 (1:35.13)   5:21.76 (1:12.92)
 15 Bryce, Jane               14 METRO                5:24.33    5:22.14        
                1:14.06   2:33.84 (1:19.78)   4:10.69 (1:36.85)   5:22.14 (1:11.45)
 16 Carmazzi, Brooke          14 AM                   5:24.07    5:22.17        
                1:17.87   2:41.68 (1:23.81)   4:08.89 (1:27.21)   5:22.17 (1:13.28)
 17 Connolly, Katherine       13 NE                   5:19.28    5:24.90        
                1:11.48   2:35.97 (1:24.49)   4:14.95 (1:38.98)   5:24.90 (1:09.95)
 18 McNulty, Joanna           14 METRO                5:20.67    5:25.05        
                1:12.27   2:37.08 (1:24.81)   4:14.81 (1:37.73)   5:25.05 (1:10.24)
 19 Robertson, Ali            13 NE                   5:17.16    5:25.31        
                1:13.14   2:36.67 (1:23.53)   4:12.99 (1:36.32)   5:25.31 (1:12.32)
 20 Lipkin, Elaine            14 ADLC                 5:28.70    5:25.32        
                1:12.72   2:34.25 (1:21.53)   4:11.49 (1:37.24)   5:25.32 (1:13.83)
 21 Heilbrun, Maddie          14 Potomac Valley       5:12.65    5:25.40        
                1:12.30   2:33.44 (1:21.14)   4:14.52 (1:41.08)   5:25.40 (1:10.88)
 22 Tang, Melinda             14 NJS                  5:23.59    5:26.64        
                1:08.72   2:32.79 (1:24.07)   4:17.33 (1:44.54)   5:26.64 (1:09.31)
 23 Lin, Alison               13 Middle Atlantic      5:27.63    5:26.65        
                1:15.33   2:38.69 (1:23.36)   4:13.88 (1:35.19)   5:26.65 (1:12.77)
 24 Gaston, Sara              13 Virginia Swimmin     5:23.71    5:26.98        
                1:15.70   2:40.60 (1:24.90)   4:17.38 (1:36.78)   5:26.98 (1:09.60)
 25 Wolff, Claire             14 Potomac Valley       5:21.77    5:27.21        
                1:11.54   2:39.11 (1:27.57)   4:11.33 (1:32.22)   5:27.21 (1:15.88)
 26 Edwards, Grace            14 Virginia Swimmin     5:27.95    5:28.40        
                1:15.98   2:39.45 (1:23.47)   4:13.77 (1:34.32)   5:28.40 (1:14.63)
 27 Fong, Chloe               14 METRO                5:18.85    5:28.80        
                1:13.46   2:39.64 (1:26.18)   4:12.38 (1:32.74)   5:28.80 (1:16.42)
 28 Jones, Emily              13 Middle Atlantic      5:28.42    5:29.34        
                1:13.15   2:37.34 (1:24.19)   4:15.23 (1:37.89)   5:29.34 (1:14.11)
 29 Paff, Callie              14 Middle Atlantic      5:27.02    5:30.44        
                1:17.96   2:42.45 (1:24.49)   4:15.60 (1:33.15)   5:30.44 (1:14.84)
 30 Guo, Jenna                14 METRO                5:27.83    5:30.47        
                1:16.33   2:41.30 (1:24.97)   4:19.80 (1:38.50)   5:30.47 (1:10.67)
 31 Byrnes, Julia             13 Potomac Valley       5:25.25    5:32.03        
                1:16.16   2:37.65 (1:21.49)   4:20.42 (1:42.77)   5:32.03 (1:11.61)
 32 Pinto, Aidan              13 NJS                  5:31.02    5:34.13        
                1:13.76   2:37.29 (1:23.53)   4:14.01 (1:36.72)   5:34.13 (1:20.12)
 33 Martin, Abby              14 NE                   5:28.46    5:40.65        
                1:15.03   2:39.98 (1:24.95)   4:24.23 (1:44.25)   5:40.65 (1:16.42)
 34 Lacey, Niamh              13 NI                   5:43.58    5:42.07        
                1:17.75   2:46.27 (1:28.52)   4:29.52 (1:43.25)   5:42.07 (1:12.55)
 35 Felton, Eleanor           14 ADLC                 5:48.48    5:47.32        
                1:23.51   2:49.97 (1:26.46)   4:31.00 (1:41.03)   5:47.32 (1:16.32)
 -- Meringolo, Gabriella      14 METRO                5:22.86         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:12.00   2:35.23 (1:23.23)   4:11.92 (1:36.69)        DQ (1:12.18)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:50.15    8/8/2003 Middle Atlantic                            
                         S Czar, J Dyer, S Page, D LaRue                   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:53.49    1:50.27         18  
     1) Hazlett, Kate 13                2) Snyder, Hannah 13              
     3) Gordon, Lindsey 14              4) Visinski, Simona 14            
                  27.32       55.30 (27.98)     1:23.61 (28.31)     1:50.27 (26.66)
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:51.54    1:50.51         14  
     1) Gavell, Catherine 14            2) Winters, Sydney 13             
     3) King, Madeline 13               4) Wei, Andrea 13                 
                  27.63       55.03 (27.40)     1:22.93 (27.90)     1:50.51 (27.58)
  3 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  1:53.40    1:50.95         12  
     1) Keating, Bronwyn 14             2) Gaston, Sara 13                
     3) Baker, Sonora 14                4) Katzer, Danika 14              
                  28.35       56.35 (28.00)     1:23.62 (27.27)     1:50.95 (27.33)
  4 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:53.14    1:51.66         10  
     1) Cuomo, Alexa 13                 2) Davis, Kyrsten 13              
     3) Frie, Rita 13                   4) Nash, Savannah 14              
                  27.52       56.17 (28.65)     1:24.13 (27.96)     1:51.66 (27.53)
  5 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:57.99    1:52.03          8  
     1) Evans, Becca 14                 2) Hewa, Sarabeth 14              
     3) Ringhoff, Katie 13              4) Chen, Grace 13                 
                  27.27       55.61 (28.34)     1:23.98 (28.37)     1:52.03 (28.05)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:54.38    1:52.70          6  
     1) Haluszczak, Macrae 13           2) Grune, Lindsey 14              
     3) Ward, Trinity 13                4) Matheny, Abigail 14            
                  28.79       57.18 (28.39)     1:24.61 (27.43)     1:52.70 (28.09)
  7 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          1:56.00    1:52.94          4  
     1) Sauger, Nika 13                 2) Hemminger, Keely 14            
     3) Heilbrun, Maddie 14             4) Young, Lauren 13               
                  28.87       56.39 (27.52)     1:24.41 (28.02)     1:52.94 (28.53)
  8 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         1:54.81    1:53.01          2  
     1) Garbacz, Bella 14               2) Nowak, Monika 13               
     3) Joyce, Sydney 14                4) Bates, Emma 13                 
                  28.18       56.86 (28.68)     1:25.10 (28.24)     1:53.01 (27.91)
  9 MA Zone Team  'A'                           1:54.45    1:53.27        
     1) Kaczorowski, Margot 13          2) Kelly, Lauren 14               
     3) Nalls, Madison 14               4) Ledwith, Madison 14            
                  29.89       57.50 (27.61)     1:25.49 (27.99)     1:53.27 (27.78)
 10 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  1:55.34    1:53.35        
     1) LaRusso, Tara 14                2) Pearson, Ashley 14             
     3) Quinn, Erin 13                  4) Thompson, Jenna 13             
                  28.74       57.33 (28.59)     1:25.08 (27.75)     1:53.35 (28.27)
 11 Metro  'A'                                  1:55.48    1:54.54        
     1) Kelly, Rose 14                  2) Corcoran, Annabelle 14         
     3) Spencer, Hannah 13              4) Guglielmo, Jessica 14          
                                                    1:25.99 ( )     1:54.54 (28.55)
 12 Adironack Long Course Zone Tea  'A'         1:55.93    1:54.69        
     1) Dixon, Alexandra 14             2) Felton, Eleanor 14             
     3) Murphy, Emily 14                4) Dong, Yunfan 13                
                  28.92       57.30 (28.38)     1:26.03 (28.73)     1:54.69 (28.66)
 13 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    1:55.03    1:55.11        
     1) Tang, Melinda 14                2) Kelly, Maeve 14                
     3) Lenihan, Alanna 14              4) Carey, Laurel 13               
                  28.46       57.76 (29.30)     1:27.04 (29.28)     1:55.11 (28.07)
 14 MA Zone Team  'B'                           1:57.69    1:55.66        
     1) DiCamillo, Lauren 13            2) Agger, Kaitlyn 14              
     3) Reistle, Emma 14                4) Schulz, Parker 13              
                  29.04       57.82 (28.78)     1:26.93 (29.11)     1:55.66 (28.73)
 15 Metro  'B'                                  1:56.50    1:56.31        
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth 14             2) Zimmerman, Georgeanne 14       
     3) Graham, Kendra 14               4) Gallego, Samantha 14           
                  29.22       58.51 (29.29)     1:27.41 (28.90)     1:56.31 (28.90)
 16 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'         1:56.99    1:57.45        
     1) Healy, Marissa 13               2) Gens, Haley 14                 
     3) Savidge, Elizabeth 14           4) Nejati, Katie 14               
                  29.33       57.84 (28.51)     1:28.30 (30.46)     1:57.45 (29.15)
 17 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         1:57.40    1:57.46        
     1) Ramey, Abbie 13                 2) Arefyev, Sasha 14              
     3) Luciana, Maria 13               4) Mihm, Kristine 14              
                  29.13       59.28 (30.15)     1:28.14 (28.86)     1:57.46 (29.32)
 17 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                    1:59.51    1:57.46        
     1) Carragher, Maya 14              2) Calianese, Nicole 13           
     3) Piasecki, Maddi 13              4) Johnson, Paige 14              
                  30.16     1:00.18 (30.02)     1:28.92 (28.74)     1:57.46 (28.54)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:01.89      8/2001 VA Zone Team                               
                         J Sablik, C Marshall, C Anderson, L Fraley        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  4:04.07    4:01.84M        18  
     1) Baker, Sonora 14                2) Gaston, Sara 13                
     3) Pearson, Ashley 14              4) Katzer, Danika 14              
                  29.21   1:00.95 (1:00.95)     1:29.76 (28.81)   2:01.29 (1:00.34)
        2:30.44 (29.15)   3:02.40 (1:01.11)     3:31.26 (28.86)     4:01.84 (59.44)
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:03.07    4:02.71         14  
     1) Winters, Sydney 13              2) King, Madeline 13              
     3) Bates, Emma 13                  4) Gavell, Catherine 14           
                  29.23   1:00.75 (1:00.75)     1:29.52 (28.77)                    
                                3:03.66 ( )     3:32.52 (28.86)     4:02.71 (59.05)
  3 MA Zone Team  'B'                           4:09.95    4:04.23         12  
     1) Cullen, Julia 14                2) DiCamillo, Lauren 13           
     3) Nalls, Madison 14               4) Kelly, Lauren 14               
                  29.50   1:01.30 (1:01.30)     1:31.10 (29.80)   2:03.40 (1:02.10)
        2:32.40 (29.00)   3:04.03 (1:00.63)     3:32.79 (28.76)   4:04.23 (1:00.20)
  4 Metro  'A'                                  4:06.68    4:05.14         10  
     1) Duong, Kathleen 14              2) Kelly, Rose 14                 
     3) Walsh, Elizabeth 14             4) Guglielmo, Jessica 14          
                  29.17   1:01.09 (1:01.09)     1:30.47 (29.38)                    
                                3:02.85 ( )     3:32.47 (29.62)   4:05.14 (1:02.29)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:07.69    4:06.36          8  
     1) Haluszczak, Macrae 13           2) Grune, Lindsey 14              
     3) Matheny, Abigail 14             4) Ward, Trinity 13               
                  29.69   1:03.24 (1:03.24)     1:32.58 (29.34)   2:05.31 (1:02.07)
        2:34.08 (28.77)   3:06.69 (1:01.38)     3:34.93 (28.24)     4:06.36 (59.67)
  6 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:09.72    4:06.69          6  
     1) Redding, Madalyn 14             2) Joyce, Sydney 14               
     3) Whall, Emma 14                  4) Wei, Andrea 13                 
                  29.74   1:01.33 (1:01.33)     1:30.54 (29.21)   2:03.38 (1:02.05)
        2:32.56 (29.18)   3:04.95 (1:01.57)     3:34.19 (29.24)   4:06.69 (1:01.74)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:09.99    4:06.75          4  
     1) Evans, Becca 14                 2) St Rose-Finear, Sydney 14      
     3) Hewa, Sarabeth 14               4) Chen, Grace 13                 
                  28.32   1:00.32 (1:00.32)     1:29.40 (29.08)   2:01.54 (1:01.22)
        2:31.29 (29.75)   3:04.99 (1:03.45)     3:34.27 (29.28)   4:06.75 (1:01.76)
  8 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:06.49    4:07.14          2  
     1) Hazlett, Kate 13                2) Snyder, Hannah 13              
     3) Gordon, Lindsey 14              4) Visinski, Simona 14            
                  29.41   1:02.43 (1:02.43)     1:32.56 (30.13)   2:05.11 (1:02.68)
        2:34.35 (29.24)   3:07.76 (1:02.65)     3:35.66 (27.90)     4:07.14 (59.38)
  9 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          4:05.70    4:07.25        
     1) Cuomo, Alexa 13                 2) Tirrell, Audrey 13             
     3) Frie, Rita 13                   4) Hemminger, Keely 14            
                  29.54   1:02.39 (1:02.39)     1:32.29 (29.90)   2:04.62 (1:02.23)
        2:34.22 (29.60)   3:05.94 (1:01.32)     3:35.20 (29.26)   4:07.25 (1:01.31)
 10 Adironack Long Course Zone Tea  'A'         4:14.28    4:08.23        
     1) Dixon, Alexandra 14             2) Felton, Eleanor 14             
     3) Murphy, Emily 14                4) Lipkin, Elaine 14              
                  29.42   1:01.84 (1:01.84)     1:31.43 (29.59)   2:04.37 (1:02.53)
        2:33.54 (29.17)   3:06.42 (1:02.05)     3:36.25 (29.83)   4:08.23 (1:01.81)
 11 Metro  'B'                                  4:12.43    4:08.57        
     1) Corcoran, Annabelle 14          2) Bryce, Jane 14                 
     3) Freund, Jessica 14              4) Gallego, Samantha 14           
                  29.81   1:02.87 (1:02.87)     1:31.62 (28.75)   2:04.04 (1:01.17)
        2:33.33 (29.29)   3:06.28 (1:02.24)     3:35.67 (29.39)   4:08.57 (1:02.29)
 12 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          4:09.00    4:09.19        
     1) Nash, Savannah 14               2) Heilbrun, Maddie 14            
     3) Reilly, Sophie 13               4) Bonetta-Misteli, Francesca 14  
                  29.68   1:02.47 (1:02.47)     1:31.50 (29.03)                    
            2:33.59 ( )         3:06.01 ( )     3:35.24 (29.23)   4:09.19 (1:03.18)
 13 MA Zone Team  'A'                           4:09.95    4:10.68        
     1) Ledwith, Madison 14             2) Majka, Alexis 13               
     3) Wallace, Maggie 14              4) Agger, Kaitlyn 14              
                  29.72   1:02.25 (1:02.25)                       2:06.05 (1:03.80)
        2:35.27 (29.22)   3:08.37 (1:02.32)     3:37.77 (29.40)   4:10.68 (1:02.31)
 14 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  4:08.98    4:10.69        
     1) LaRusso, Tara 14                2) Quinn, Erin 13                 
     3) Kramer, Lacey 14                4) Thompson, Jenna 13             
                  29.66   1:01.89 (1:01.89)                                        
                                3:05.40 ( )     3:35.76 (30.36)   4:10.69 (1:05.29)
 15 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    4:06.39    4:11.14        
     1) Carey, Laurel 13                2) Nance, Lauren 13               
     3) Lenihan, Alanna 14              4) Tang, Melinda 14               
                  29.43   1:02.40 (1:02.40)     1:32.42 (30.02)   2:07.36 (1:04.96)
        2:37.07 (29.71)   3:11.45 (1:04.09)     4:11.14 (59.69)                    
 16 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             4:22.99    4:18.96        
     1) Ringhoff, Katie 13              2) Lacey, Niamh 13                
     3) Schultz, Katie 14               4) Turek, Sabrina 14              
                  31.51   1:05.49 (1:05.49)     1:36.17 (30.68)   2:09.28 (1:03.79)
        2:40.86 (31.58)   3:13.71 (1:04.43)     3:43.86 (30.15)   4:18.96 (1:05.25)
 17 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         4:19.65    4:20.10        
     1) Ramey, Abbie 13                 2) Luciana, Maria 13              
     3) Grune, Heather 14               4) Carmazzi, Brooke 14            
                  29.87   1:03.92 (1:03.92)                       2:08.50 (1:04.58)
        2:39.60 (31.10)   3:14.23 (1:05.73)     3:45.78 (31.55)   4:20.10 (1:05.87)
 18 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:17.49    4:21.87        
     1) Gens, Haley 14                  2) Savidge, Elizabeth 14          
     3) Healy, Marissa 13               4) Nejati, Katie 14               
                  30.33   1:02.33 (1:02.33)     1:34.35 (32.02)                    
            2:40.45 ( )         3:16.16 ( )     3:47.24 (31.08)   4:21.87 (1:05.71)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:02.91   8/12/2006 Metropolitan Zone Team, MR                 
                         K. Holden, K. Kolackovsky, Guelly, K. Larson      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:08.99    2:03.11         18  
     1) Hazlett, Kate 13                2) Gordon, Lindsey 14             
     3) Snyder, Hannah 13               4) Visinski, Simona 14            
                  32.33     1:05.77 (33.44)     1:36.06 (30.29)     2:03.11 (27.05)
  2 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  2:05.23    2:03.47         14  
     1) Keating, Bronwyn 14             2) Tinneny, Jacqueline 13         
     3) Mikeal, Sabrina 14              4) Katzer, Danika 14              
                  31.20     1:06.44 (35.24)     1:36.10 (29.66)     2:03.47 (27.37)
  3 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:05.29    2:05.35         12  
     1) Winters, Sydney 13              2) Bates, Emma 13                 
     3) Whall, Emma 14                  4) Gavell, Catherine 14           
                  31.73     1:07.99 (36.26)     1:37.73 (29.74)     2:05.35 (27.62)
  4 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          2:09.18    2:05.96         10  
     1) Heilbrun, Maddie 14             2) Clark, Isabelle 13             
     3) Cuomo, Alexa 13                 4) Nash, Savannah 14              
                  33.36     1:09.08 (35.72)     1:38.13 (29.05)     2:05.96 (27.83)
  5 Adironack Long Course Zone Tea  'A'         2:05.82    2:06.33          8  
     1) Dong, Yunfan 13                 2) Nelson, Olivia 14              
     3) Lipkin, Elaine 14               4) Dixon, Alexandra 14            
                  31.58     1:06.49 (34.91)     1:38.26 (31.77)     2:06.33 (28.07)
  6 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         2:07.77    2:07.02          6  
     1) King, Madeline 13               2) Jamieson, Anna 14              
     3) Connolly, Katherine 13          4) Wei, Andrea 13                 
                  32.90     1:08.85 (35.95)     1:39.30 (30.45)     2:07.02 (27.72)
  7 Metro  'A'                                  2:06.71    2:07.17          4  
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth 14             2) Fisher, Jocelyn 13             
     3) Meringolo, Gabriella 14         4) Gallego, Samantha 14           
                  32.07     1:07.46 (35.39)     1:38.27 (30.81)     2:07.17 (28.90)
  8 MA Zone Team  'A'                           2:06.33    2:07.36          2  
     1) Kelly, Lauren 14                2) Lin, Alison 13                 
     3) Kaczorowski, Margot 13          4) Ledwith, Madison 14            
                  31.73     1:08.28 (36.55)     1:39.08 (30.80)     2:07.36 (28.28)
  9 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  2:18.33    2:08.07        
     1) LaRusso, Tara 14                2) Edwards, Grace 14              
     3) Miller, Morgan 14               4) Gaston, Sara 13                
                  31.60     1:09.24 (37.64)     1:39.71 (30.47)     2:08.07 (28.36)
 10 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             2:16.99    2:08.83        
     1) Chen, Grace 13                  2) Baggett, Mia 13                
     3) Turek, Sabrina 14               4) Evans, Becca 14                
                  32.64     1:09.90 (37.26)     1:41.49 (31.59)     2:08.83 (27.34)
 11 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          2:12.00    2:08.84        
     1) Bonetta-Misteli, Francesca 14   2) Wu, Grace 13                   
     3) Reilly, Sophie 13               4) Hemminger, Keely 14            
                  33.02     1:09.53 (36.51)     1:40.27 (30.74)     2:08.84 (28.57)
 12 Metro  'B'                                  2:08.25    2:09.23        
     1) Corcoran, Annabelle 14          2) Smith, Megan 14                
     3) Guglielmo, Jessica 14           4) Graham, Kendra 14              
                  33.98     1:09.94 (35.96)     1:40.43 (30.49)     2:09.23 (28.80)
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         2:13.48    2:09.48        
     1) Matheny, Abigail 14             2) Carmazzi, Brooke 14            
     3) Haluszczak, Macrae 13           4) Ward, Trinity 13               
                  33.67     1:11.42 (37.75)     1:42.31 (30.89)     2:09.48 (27.17)
 14 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         2:20.50    2:11.43        
     1) Grune, Lindsey 14               2) Baker, Leah 13                 
     3) Hay, Abby 13                    4) Mihm, Kristine 14              
                  33.82     1:12.37 (38.55)     1:42.55 (30.18)     2:11.43 (28.88)
 15 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'         2:11.49    2:12.81        
     1) Savidge, Elizabeth 14           2) Nejati, Katie 14               
     3) Healy, Marissa 13               4) Gens, Haley 14                 
                  33.62     1:12.12 (38.50)     1:43.89 (31.77)     2:12.81 (28.92)
 16 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    2:28.89    2:14.24        
     1) Kelly, Maeve 14                 2) Paige, Addie 14                
     3) Lenihan, Alanna 14              4) Carey, Laurel 13               
                  34.44     1:13.94 (39.50)     1:45.61 (31.67)     2:14.24 (28.63)
 17 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             2:23.97    2:16.39        
     1) Studebaker, Gabby 13            2) Lacey, Niamh 13                
     3) Hewa, Sarabeth 14               4) Gelb, Nicole 14                
                  34.19     1:16.69 (42.50)     1:48.05 (31.36)     2:16.39 (28.34)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:27.80   8/11/2012 PVS Zone Team, PV                          
                         C. Johnson, J. Yegher, A. Goldblatt, M. Owens     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:31.67    4:32.37         18  
     1) Winters, Sydney 13              2) Jamieson, Anna 14              
     3) Whall, Emma 14                  4) Gavell, Catherine 14           
                  32.53   1:07.30 (1:07.30)     1:22.71 (15.41)     1:44.29 (36.99)
        2:28.02 (43.73)   2:57.90 (1:13.61)   4:32.37 (1:34.47)                    
  2 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  4:30.71    4:32.41         14  
     1) Baker, Sonora 14                2) Tinneny, Jacqueline 13         
     3) Mikeal, Sabrina 14              4) Katzer, Danika 14              
                  32.00   1:06.57 (1:06.57)     1:43.70 (37.13)   2:25.74 (1:19.17)
        2:56.40 (30.66)   4:01.24 (1:35.50)     4:32.41 (31.17)                    
  3 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:30.99    4:34.43         12  
     1) Hazlett, Kate 13                2) Gordon, Lindsey 14             
     3) Healy, Marissa 13               4) Visinski, Simona 14            
                  33.58   1:09.25 (1:09.25)     1:43.97 (34.72)   2:24.12 (1:14.87)
        2:56.55 (32.43)   4:02.61 (1:38.49)     4:34.43 (31.82)                    
  4 MA Zone Team  'A'                           4:34.89    4:34.84         10  
     1) Reistle, Emma 14                2) Aguirre, Maddie 13             
     3) Agger, Kaitlyn 14               4) Cullen, Julia 14               
                  33.23   1:09.46 (1:09.46)     1:45.88 (36.42)   2:27.95 (1:18.49)
        2:58.23 (30.28)   4:02.44 (1:34.49)     4:34.84 (32.40)                    
  5 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    4:33.71    4:35.76          8  
     1) Gold, Bailey 13                 2) Calianese, Nicole 13           
     3) Tang, Melinda 14                4) Carey, Laurel 13               
                  33.95   1:10.65 (1:10.65)     1:47.30 (36.65)   2:28.90 (1:18.25)
        2:58.81 (29.91)   4:03.29 (1:34.39)     4:35.76 (32.47)                    
  6 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          4:40.00    4:35.89          6  
     1) Bonetta-Misteli, Francesca 14   2) Clark, Isabelle 13             
     3) Cuomo, Alexa 13                 4) Tirrell, Audrey 13             
                  33.37   1:10.02 (1:10.02)     1:45.98 (35.96)   2:27.44 (1:17.42)
        2:57.12 (29.68)   3:33.14 (1:05.70)     4:03.23 (30.09)   4:35.89 (1:02.75)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:37.52    4:35.92          4  
     1) Matheny, Abigail 14             2) Carmazzi, Brooke 14            
     3) Hay, Abby 13                    4) Ward, Trinity 13               
                  33.53   1:09.39 (1:09.39)     1:46.57 (37.18)   2:28.35 (1:18.96)
        2:59.13 (30.78)   3:36.11 (1:07.76)     4:04.78 (28.67)     4:35.92 (59.81)
  8 Metro  'A'                                  4:35.04    4:36.00          2  
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth 14             2) Fisher, Jocelyn 13             
     3) Meringolo, Gabriella 14         4) Duong, Kathleen 14             
                  33.69   1:08.94 (1:08.94)     1:45.46 (36.52)   2:28.39 (1:19.45)
        2:58.60 (30.21)   4:04.07 (1:35.68)     4:36.00 (31.93)                    
  9 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          4:35.79    4:36.62        
     1) Heilbrun, Maddie 14             2) Wu, Grace 13                   
     3) Nash, Savannah 14               4) Hemminger, Keely 14            
                  33.84   1:10.64 (1:10.64)     1:24.83 (14.19)     1:47.20 (36.56)
        2:29.18 (41.98)   4:04.51 (2:17.31)     4:36.62 (32.11)                    
 10 Metro  'B'                                  4:39.52    4:36.98        
     1) Corcoran, Annabelle 14          2) Smith, Megan 14                
     3) Guglielmo, Jessica 14           4) Kelly, Rose 14                 
                  34.07   1:11.58 (1:11.58)                         1:24.85 (13.27)
        1:47.59 (22.74)   2:28.51 (1:03.66)     2:59.10 (30.59)   4:36.98 (2:08.47)
 10 MA Zone Team  'B'                           4:43.43    4:36.98        
     1) Townend, Lucy 14                2) Lin, Alison 13                 
     3) Jones, Emily 13                 4) Kelly, Lauren 14               
                  33.65   1:09.57 (1:09.57)     1:46.26 (36.69)   2:27.92 (1:18.35)
        2:59.85 (31.93)   3:36.07 (1:08.15)     4:04.70 (28.63)   4:36.98 (1:00.91)
 12 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  4:36.67    4:39.82        
     1) LaRusso, Tara 14                2) Edwards, Grace 14              
     3) Miller, Morgan 14               4) Gaston, Sara 13                
                  33.24   1:09.27 (1:09.27)     1:22.20 (12.93)     1:47.23 (37.96)
        2:30.37 (43.14)   4:07.98 (2:20.75)     4:39.82 (31.84)                    
 13 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:36.69    4:40.49        
     1) King, Madeline 13               2) Garbacz, Bella 14              
     3) Connolly, Katherine 13          4) Wei, Andrea 13                 
                  33.47   1:09.07 (1:09.07)                         1:22.91 (13.84)
        1:46.00 (23.09)   2:31.15 (1:08.24)     3:02.62 (31.47)   4:40.49 (2:09.34)
 14 Adironack Long Course Zone Tea  'A'         4:39.29    4:42.30        
     1) Dong, Yunfan 13                 2) Nelson, Olivia 14              
     3) Davis, Suzie 14                 4) Dixon, Alexandra 14            
                  33.02   1:07.98 (1:07.98)     1:43.82 (35.84)   2:27.07 (1:19.09)
                            2:42.21 (15.14)     2:59.25 (17.04)   4:42.30 (2:00.09)
 15 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:40.99    4:44.21        
     1) Studebaker, Gabby 13            2) Baggett, Mia 13                
     3) Chen, Grace 13                  4) Evans, Becca 14                
                  34.22   1:10.44 (1:10.44)                         1:23.37 (12.93)
        1:47.25 (23.88)   2:30.98 (1:07.61)   4:10.96 (1:39.98)   4:44.21 (2:13.23)
 16 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:41.99    4:49.55        
     1) Payne, Emily 14                 2) Nejati, Katie 14               
     3) Snyder, Hannah 13               4) Gens, Haley 14                 
                  35.08   1:12.62 (1:12.62)                         1:26.18 (13.56)
        1:51.11 (24.93)   2:36.34 (1:10.16)     3:07.57 (31.23)   4:49.55 (2:13.21)
 17 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         4:48.37    4:54.27        
     1) Pentrack, Emma 13               2) Baker, Leah 13                 
     3) Arefyev, Sasha 14               4) Grune, Lindsey 14              
                  35.07   1:11.90 (1:11.90)     1:51.43 (39.53)   2:35.92 (1:24.02)
        3:10.15 (34.23)   3:52.59 (1:16.67)     4:21.64 (29.05)   4:54.27 (1:01.68)
 18 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             4:45.99    4:58.32        
     1) Hewa, Sarabeth 14               2) Schultz, Katie 14              
     3) Lacey, Niamh 13                 4) St Rose-Finear, Sydney 14      
                  34.92   1:13.24 (1:13.24)     1:55.71 (42.47)   2:43.18 (1:29.94)
        3:17.24 (34.06)   3:56.96 (1:13.78)     4:25.94 (28.98)   4:58.32 (1:01.36)
 19 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                    4:48.08    5:00.92        
     1) Pinto, Aidan 13                 2) Carragher, Maya 14             
     3) Lenihan, Alanna 14              4) Nance, Lauren 13               
                  35.97   1:14.97 (1:14.97)                         1:29.27 (14.30)
        1:54.69 (25.42)   2:40.16 (1:10.89)     3:14.19 (34.03)   5:00.92 (2:20.76)
 
Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.90   8/14/2004 Rebecca Kane, New Jersey Zone-               
 Meet Qualifying:  28.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jubin, Isabelle     17 Potomac Valley         27.13      27.03          9  
  2 Heilbrun, Carrie    16 Potomac Valley         27.54      27.22          7  
  3 Hutchins, Allison   17 ADLC                   27.98      27.70          6  
  4 Schultheis, Cather  17 NI                     27.75      27.73          5  
  5 Horne, Rheagan      15 Virginia Swimmin       27.91      27.77          4  
  6 Nicholson, Kathryn  15 AM                     27.99      28.00          3  
  7 Parry, Nicole       15 METRO                  28.26      28.09          2  
  8 Bartrug, Maddie     17 AM                     28.37      28.69          1  
 
Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.90   8/14/2004 Rebecca Kane, New Jersey Zone-               
 Meet Qualifying:  28.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jubin, Isabelle           17 Potomac Valley         27.25      27.13 q      
  2 Heilbrun, Carrie          16 Potomac Valley         27.24      27.54 q      
  3 Schultheis, Catherine     17 NI                     28.29      27.75 q      
  4 Horne, Rheagan            15 Virginia Swimmin       27.83      27.91 q      
  5 Hutchins, Allison         17 ADLC                   27.94      27.98 q      
  6 Nicholson, Kathryn        15 AM                     28.04      27.99 q      
  7 Parry, Nicole             15 METRO                  28.05      28.26 q      
  8 Bartrug, Maddie           17 AM                     28.30      28.37 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walko, Palma              15 NE                     28.78      28.43        
 10 Nabhan, Nadia             16 Virginia Swimmin       28.05      28.50        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nguyen, Vivian            15 NE                     28.84      28.61        
 12 Kuchinski, Sam            17 NI                     28.38      28.66        
 13 Alexy, Kate               15 NJS                    28.64      28.67        
 14 Holmes, Abbey             16 Potomac Valley         28.02      28.77        
 15 Novak, Carolyn            17 AM                     28.52      28.80        
 16 Nembach, Kali             16 METRO                  28.68      28.82        
 16 Emanuel, Katherine        16 Potomac Valley         28.04      28.82        
 18 Tobey, Ashlee             15 NI                     28.85      28.91        
 19 Malinowski, Isabelle      15 NJS                    28.31      28.96        
 20 Gamache, Kasey            15 NE                     28.67      29.00        
 21 Byer, Brittany            16 AM                     28.68      29.03        
 21 Brady, Claudia            15 METRO                  28.61      29.03        
 23 Bigge, Olivia             15 ADLC                   29.07      29.12        
 24 Baker, Maggie             15 AM                     28.81      29.26        
 25 Cerbone, Mary             16 Middle Atlantic        28.71      29.35        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.04    8/8/2012 Victoria A Griffin, MA Zone                  
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Heilbrun, Carrie    16 Potomac Valley         59.66      59.37          9  
                  28.43       59.37 (30.94)                                        
  2 Jubin, Isabelle     17 Potomac Valley         59.99    1:00.18          7  
                  28.70     1:00.18 (31.48)                                        
  3 Jones, Courtney     17 Virginia Swimmin     1:00.42    1:00.30          6  
                  29.03     1:00.30 (31.27)                                        
  4 Nicholson, Kathryn  15 AM                   1:00.92    1:00.56          5  
                  28.96     1:00.56 (31.60)                                        
  5 Horne, Rheagan      15 Virginia Swimmin     1:00.12    1:00.61          3.5
                  28.82     1:00.61 (31.79)                                        
  5 Parry, Nicole       15 METRO                1:01.02    1:00.61          3.5
                  28.89     1:00.61 (31.72)                                        
  7 Carbone, Corinne    15 NE                   1:01.59    1:00.81          2  
                  29.11     1:00.81 (31.70)                                        
  8 Cerbone, Mary       16 Middle Atlantic      1:01.53    1:02.05          1  
                  29.79     1:02.05 (32.26)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.04    8/8/2012 Victoria A Griffin, MA Zone                  
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heilbrun, Carrie          16 Potomac Valley         59.09      59.66 q      
  2 Jubin, Isabelle           17 Potomac Valley         59.45      59.99 q      
  3 Horne, Rheagan            15 Virginia Swimmin     1:00.41    1:00.12 q      
  4 Jones, Courtney           17 Virginia Swimmin     1:02.23    1:00.42 q      
  5 Nicholson, Kathryn        15 AM                   1:00.51    1:00.92 q      
  6 Parry, Nicole             15 METRO                1:00.43    1:01.02 q      
  7 Cerbone, Mary             16 Middle Atlantic      1:03.72    1:01.53 q      
  8 Carbone, Corinne          15 NE                   1:00.92    1:01.59 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Malinowski, Isabelle      15 NJS                  1:00.29    1:01.63        
 10 Schultheis, Catherine     17 NI                   1:02.81    1:01.68        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Garrity, Keara            16 Virginia Swimmin     1:02.59    1:01.81        
 12 Bartrug, Maddie           17 AM                   1:03.05    1:01.89        
 13 Hutchins, Allison         17 ADLC                 1:01.37    1:01.96        
 14 Nabhan, Nadia             16 Virginia Swimmin     1:01.35    1:02.10        
 15 Morgan, Kelly             15 Potomac Valley       1:02.98    1:02.13        
 16 Krisanda, Sydney          17 NI                   1:02.37    1:02.17        
 17 King, Erica               15 AM                   1:03.88    1:02.42        
 18 Holmes, Abbey             16 Potomac Valley       1:02.60    1:02.43        
 19 Marzolf, Mallory          15 AM                   1:03.29    1:02.66        
 20 Sarhan, Leenah            15 Middle Atlantic      1:03.70    1:02.73        
 21 Nembach, Kali             16 METRO                1:02.70    1:02.81        
 22 Morrisey, Michelle        15 Virginia Swimmin     1:02.35    1:02.91        
 23 Emanuel, Katherine        16 Potomac Valley       1:02.08    1:02.92        
 24 Gamache, Kasey            15 NE                   1:03.26    1:03.08        
 25 Mahoney, Elizabeth        17 NE                   1:03.37    1:03.10        
 26 Alexy, Kate               15 NJS                  1:02.53    1:03.31        
 26 Perez-Segnini, Camila     18 METRO                1:03.28    1:03.31        
 28 Johnson, Niyette          15 Potomac Valley       1:02.85    1:03.36        
 29 Shenal, Alicia            15 NI                   1:03.15    1:03.37        
 30 Neubig, Theresa           16 Potomac Valley       1:03.78    1:03.40        
 31 Robertson, Bailey         16 Middle Atlantic      1:03.27    1:03.41        
 32 Brady, Claudia            15 METRO                1:02.67    1:03.43        
 33 Bonvissuto, Caroline      16 METRO                1:03.71    1:03.48        
 34 Bigge, Olivia             15 ADLC                 1:03.74    1:03.49        
 35 Barao, Kyleigh            15 NE                   1:03.44    1:03.50        
 36 Kuchinski, Sam            17 NI                   1:02.64    1:03.66        
 37 Nguyen, Vivian            15 NE                   1:02.35    1:03.68        
 37 Pryor, Allison            16 Virginia Swimmin     1:03.34    1:03.68        
 39 Baker, Maggie             15 AM                   1:02.64    1:03.70        
 40 Simpson, Megan            16 Potomac Valley       1:03.81    1:03.81        
 41 Fenn, Abby                15 NI                   1:03.27    1:04.06        
 42 Byer, Brittany            16 AM                   1:03.56    1:04.07        
 43 LU, Elizabeth             15 METRO                1:03.87    1:04.21        
 44 Chang, Rebekah            16 Potomac Valley       1:03.81    1:04.28        
 45 Corby, Emma               15 NI                   1:03.02    1:04.29        
 46 Longley, Lauren           17 NE                   1:04.06    1:04.33        
 47 Tobey, Ashlee             15 NI                   1:03.12    1:04.42        
 48 Paterson, Gracie          15 Virginia Swimmin     1:03.78    1:04.44        
 49 Conte, Katie              15 METRO                1:03.54    1:04.88        
 50 Gonzalez, Miranda         15 METRO                1:03.59    1:05.14        
 51 Novak, Carolyn            17 AM                   1:03.34    1:05.59        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:06.85      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                       
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Heilbrun, Carrie    16 Potomac Valley       2:10.21    2:07.26          9  
                  29.71     1:02.47 (32.76)     1:35.00 (32.53)     2:07.26 (32.26)
  2 Owens, Amy          17 Potomac Valley       2:11.41    2:10.36          7  
                  30.36     1:03.43 (33.07)     1:36.91 (33.48)     2:10.36 (33.45)
  3 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 METRO                2:11.75    2:10.83          6  
                  30.91     1:03.79 (32.88)     1:37.51 (33.72)     2:10.83 (33.32)
  4 Garrity, Keara      16 Virginia Swimmin     2:10.96    2:11.44          5  
                  30.96     1:03.99 (33.03)     1:37.74 (33.75)     2:11.44 (33.70)
  5 Walko, Palma        15 NE                   2:12.60    2:11.49          4  
                  30.75     1:04.55 (33.80)     1:38.21 (33.66)     2:11.49 (33.28)
  6 Bartrug, Maddie     17 AM                   2:11.44    2:11.53          3  
                  30.64     1:03.80 (33.16)     1:37.24 (33.44)     2:11.53 (34.29)
  7 Carbone, Corinne    15 NE                   2:11.68    2:11.93          2  
                  30.64     1:04.61 (33.97)     1:38.51 (33.90)     2:11.93 (33.42)
  8 Otwell, Bria        17 AM                   2:13.22    2:13.95          1  
                  30.97     1:04.87 (33.90)     1:39.51 (34.64)     2:13.95 (34.44)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:06.85      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                       
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heilbrun, Carrie          16 Potomac Valley       2:06.19    2:10.21 q      
                1:02.51   2:10.21 (1:07.70)                                        
  2 Garrity, Keara            16 Virginia Swimmin     2:12.16    2:10.96 q      
                1:03.98   2:10.96 (1:06.98)                                        
  3 Owens, Amy                17 Potomac Valley       2:13.94    2:11.41 q      
                1:03.84   2:11.41 (1:07.57)                                        
  4 Bartrug, Maddie           17 AM                   2:10.94    2:11.44 q      
                1:02.20   2:11.44 (1:09.24)                                        
  5 Carbone, Corinne          15 NE                   2:10.63    2:11.68 q      
                1:03.87   2:11.68 (1:07.81)                                        
  6 Perez-Segnini, Camila     18 METRO                2:13.44    2:11.75 q      
                1:04.63   2:11.75 (1:07.12)                                        
  7 Walko, Palma              15 NE                   2:14.56    2:12.60 q      
                1:05.12   2:12.60 (1:07.48)                                        
  8 Otwell, Bria              17 AM                   2:14.96    2:13.22 q      
                1:05.10   2:13.22 (1:08.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Horne, Rheagan            15 Virginia Swimmin     2:12.70    2:13.51        
                1:03.43   2:13.51 (1:10.08)                                        
 10 Krisanda, Sydney          17 NI                   2:15.56    2:14.10        
                1:05.37   2:14.10 (1:08.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Holmes, Abbey             16 Potomac Valley       2:16.88    2:14.28        
                1:05.20   2:14.28 (1:09.08)                                        
 12 DiSanto, Cami             15 Virginia Swimmin     2:15.95    2:14.42        
                1:05.46   2:14.42 (1:08.96)                                        
 13 Cerbone, Mary             16 Middle Atlantic      2:16.56    2:14.45        
                1:04.68   2:14.45 (1:09.77)                                        
 14 Morgan, Kelly             15 Potomac Valley       2:14.44    2:14.48        
                1:05.67   2:14.48 (1:08.81)                                        
 15 Robertson, Bailey         16 Middle Atlantic      2:15.38    2:14.69        
                1:04.73   2:14.69 (1:09.96)                                        
 16 Magill, Kate              15 NE                   2:16.33    2:14.70        
                1:05.60   2:14.70 (1:09.10)                                        
 17 Jubin, Isabelle           17 Potomac Valley       2:14.85    2:15.03        
                1:03.45   2:15.03 (1:11.58)                                        
 18 Wolbert, Emily            16 Middle Atlantic      2:15.38    2:15.41        
                1:06.41   2:15.41 (1:09.00)                                        
 19 Nelson, Rebecca           16 ADLC                 2:16.02    2:15.49        
                1:06.88   2:15.49 (1:08.61)                                        
 20 Emanuel, Katherine        16 Potomac Valley       2:14.41    2:15.57        
                1:05.33   2:15.57 (1:10.24)                                        
 21 Marzolf, Mallory          15 AM                   2:14.82    2:15.59        
                1:04.95   2:15.59 (1:10.64)                                        
 22 Batista, Caroline         17 NE                   2:16.47    2:15.66        
                1:04.97   2:15.66 (1:10.69)                                        
 23 Nembach, Kali             16 METRO                2:15.92    2:15.83        
                1:05.58   2:15.83 (1:10.25)                                        
 24 Barao, Kyleigh            15 NE                   2:12.16    2:16.04        
                  21.02   2:16.04 (1:55.02)                                        
 25 Garrett, Danielle         16 Potomac Valley       2:16.65    2:16.27        
                1:07.25   2:16.27 (1:09.02)                                        
 26 Parry, Nicole             15 METRO                2:16.59    2:16.36        
                1:05.69   2:16.36 (1:10.67)                                        
 27 King, Erica               15 AM                   2:15.92    2:16.61        
                1:06.50   2:16.61 (1:10.11)                                        
 28 Dougherty, Hannah         15 ADLC                 2:17.44    2:16.77        
                1:06.68   2:16.77 (1:10.09)                                        
 29 Bonvissuto, Caroline      16 METRO                2:15.35    2:16.87        
                1:05.55   2:16.87 (1:11.32)                                        
 30 Hartmann, Heather         15 Middle Atlantic      2:16.61    2:16.92        
                1:06.37   2:16.92 (1:10.55)                                        
 31 Schultheis, Catherine     17 NI                   2:14.36    2:17.05        
                1:05.05   2:17.05 (1:12.00)                                        
 32 Longley, Lauren           17 NE                   2:16.74    2:17.43        
                1:05.62   2:17.43 (1:11.81)                                        
 33 Sarhan, Leenah            15 Middle Atlantic      2:15.61    2:17.84        
                1:05.82   2:17.84 (1:12.02)                                        
 34 Metzger, Emma             15 NE                   2:15.79    2:18.49        
                1:06.61   2:18.49 (1:11.88)                                        
 35 Tobey, Ashlee             15 NI                   2:14.10    2:18.53        
                1:04.79   2:18.53 (1:13.74)                                        
 36 Conte, Katie              15 METRO                2:16.96    2:20.31        
                  18.09   2:20.31 (2:02.22)                                        
 37 Pryor, Allison            16 Virginia Swimmin     2:16.03    2:20.93        
                1:07.18   2:20.93 (1:13.75)                                        
 38 Turkavage, Sarah          16 NJS                  2:17.98    2:21.04        
                1:09.63   2:21.04 (1:11.41)                                        
 39 Gardner, Georgie          17 NE                   2:15.75    2:21.09        
                1:07.43   2:21.09 (1:13.66)                                        
 40 Jones, Courtney           17 Virginia Swimmin     2:12.24    2:21.33        
                1:06.56   2:21.33 (1:14.77)                                        
 41 Alexy, Kate               15 NJS                  2:18.94    2:27.76        
                1:08.92   2:27.76 (1:18.84)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:26.39      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                       
 Meet Qualifying:  4:46.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Soares, Carly       16 NE                   4:36.36    4:31.86          9  
                  31.27     1:04.65 (33.38)     1:39.41 (34.76)     2:14.15 (34.74)
        2:49.16 (35.01)     3:23.92 (34.76)     3:58.77 (34.85)     4:31.86 (33.09)
  2 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 METRO                4:37.43    4:33.06          7  
                  31.72     1:05.06 (33.34)     1:39.48 (34.42)     2:14.35 (34.87)
        2:49.36 (35.01)     3:24.36 (35.00)     3:59.16 (34.80)     4:33.06 (33.90)
  3 Otwell, Bria        17 AM                   4:36.52    4:34.78          6  
                  31.06     1:04.54 (33.48)     1:38.66 (34.12)     2:13.65 (34.99)
        2:48.50 (34.85)     3:24.14 (35.64)     3:59.77 (35.63)     4:34.78 (35.01)
  4 Garrity, Keara      16 Virginia Swimmin     4:35.93    4:35.29          5  
                  31.77     1:06.43 (34.66)     1:41.38 (34.95)     2:16.51 (35.13)
        2:51.55 (35.04)     3:26.82 (35.27)     4:02.08 (35.26)     4:35.29 (33.21)
  5 Owens, Amy          17 Potomac Valley       4:35.83    4:38.10          4  
                  31.04     1:04.79 (33.75)     1:39.84 (35.05)     2:15.34 (35.50)
        2:51.21 (35.87)     3:27.16 (35.95)     4:03.24 (36.08)     4:38.10 (34.86)
  6 Magill, Kate        15 NE                   4:39.37    4:38.51          3  
                  31.95     1:06.31 (34.36)     1:41.23 (34.92)     2:16.71 (35.48)
        2:52.15 (35.44)     3:28.14 (35.99)     4:03.42 (35.28)     4:38.51 (35.09)
  7 Garrett, Danielle   16 Potomac Valley       4:39.33    4:41.05          2  
                  33.10     1:08.16 (35.06)     1:43.54 (35.38)     2:19.05 (35.51)
        2:54.70 (35.65)     3:30.67 (35.97)     4:06.36 (35.69)     4:41.05 (34.69)
  8 Wolff, Veronica     16 Potomac Valley       4:38.94    4:42.10          1  
                  31.82     1:06.55 (34.73)     1:41.63 (35.08)     2:17.31 (35.68)
        2:52.49 (35.18)     3:28.55 (36.06)     4:05.54 (36.99)     4:42.10 (36.56)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:26.39      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                       
 Meet Qualifying:  4:46.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owens, Amy                17 Potomac Valley       4:37.52    4:35.83 q      
                1:06.34   2:16.66 (1:10.32)   3:27.62 (1:10.96)   4:35.83 (1:08.21)
  2 Garrity, Keara            16 Virginia Swimmin     4:39.65    4:35.93 q      
                1:08.11   2:19.13 (1:11.02)   3:28.75 (1:09.62)   4:35.93 (1:07.18)
  3 Soares, Carly             16 NE                   4:33.59    4:36.36 q      
                1:07.32   2:17.55 (1:10.23)   3:27.47 (1:09.92)   4:36.36 (1:08.89)
  4 Otwell, Bria              17 AM                   4:37.53    4:36.52 q      
                1:06.70   2:16.87 (1:10.17)   3:28.51 (1:11.64)   4:36.52 (1:08.01)
  5 Perez-Segnini, Camila     18 METRO                4:32.31    4:37.43 q      
                1:06.36   2:17.00 (1:10.64)   3:28.36 (1:11.36)   4:37.43 (1:09.07)
  6 Wolff, Veronica           16 Potomac Valley       4:32.90    4:38.94 q      
                1:06.65   2:18.10 (1:11.45)   3:28.12 (1:10.02)   4:38.94 (1:10.82)
  7 Garrett, Danielle         16 Potomac Valley       4:39.08    4:39.33 q      
                1:08.36   2:18.90 (1:10.54)   3:29.61 (1:10.71)   4:39.33 (1:09.72)
  8 Magill, Kate              15 NE                   4:36.55    4:39.37 q      
                1:06.90   2:17.72 (1:10.82)   3:29.45 (1:11.73)   4:39.37 (1:09.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mulholland, Kylie         15 METRO                4:43.77    4:39.85        
                1:06.83   2:17.87 (1:11.04)   3:29.10 (1:11.23)   4:39.85 (1:10.75)
 10 DiSanto, Cami             15 Virginia Swimmin     4:41.68    4:40.27        
                1:07.52   2:18.96 (1:11.44)   3:30.14 (1:11.18)   4:40.27 (1:10.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brady, Claudia            15 METRO                4:42.19    4:40.54        
                1:06.81   2:19.37 (1:12.56)   3:31.73 (1:12.36)   4:40.54 (1:08.81)
 12 Corby, Emma               15 NI                   4:46.87    4:41.65        
                1:08.80   2:20.25 (1:11.45)   3:31.98 (1:11.73)   4:41.65 (1:09.67)
 13 Bartrug, Maddie           17 AM                   4:42.51    4:41.86        
                1:07.20   2:18.96 (1:11.76)   3:31.19 (1:12.23)   4:41.86 (1:10.67)
 14 Robertson, Bailey         16 Middle Atlantic      4:42.73    4:42.33        
                1:08.21   2:20.60 (1:12.39)   3:32.48 (1:11.88)   4:42.33 (1:09.85)
 15 Mahoney, Elizabeth        17 NE                   4:39.96    4:42.57        
                1:08.53   2:20.62 (1:12.09)   3:32.46 (1:11.84)   4:42.57 (1:10.11)
 16 Metzger, Emma             15 NE                   4:46.13    4:43.64        
                1:07.04   2:18.92 (1:11.88)   3:31.56 (1:12.64)   4:43.64 (1:12.08)
 17 Marzolf, Mallory          15 AM                   4:44.14    4:43.65        
                1:08.00   2:20.29 (1:12.29)   3:32.11 (1:11.82)   4:43.65 (1:11.54)
 18 Rusinko, Hannah           16 AM                   4:41.87    4:43.91        
                1:07.37   2:19.41 (1:12.04)   3:31.84 (1:12.43)   4:43.91 (1:12.07)
 19 Emanuel, Katherine        16 Potomac Valley       4:40.70    4:44.18        
                1:07.85   2:20.41 (1:12.56)   3:33.28 (1:12.87)   4:44.18 (1:10.90)
 20 Batista, Caroline         17 NE                   4:43.97    4:44.25        
                1:07.62   2:19.36 (1:11.74)   3:32.31 (1:12.95)   4:44.25 (1:11.94)
 21 Morgan, Kelly             15 Potomac Valley       4:39.93    4:44.57        
                1:07.69   2:19.61 (1:11.92)   3:32.16 (1:12.55)   4:44.57 (1:12.41)
 22 Dougherty, Hannah         15 ADLC                 4:47.43    4:45.43        
                1:08.53   2:20.90 (1:12.37)   3:33.75 (1:12.85)   4:45.43 (1:11.68)
 23 Drake, Katie              16 NI                        NT    4:45.78        
                1:06.96   2:20.26 (1:13.30)   3:34.18 (1:13.92)   4:45.78 (1:11.60)
 24 Longley, Lauren           17 NE                   4:46.46    4:47.61        
                1:07.38   2:19.90 (1:12.52)   3:33.62 (1:13.72)   4:47.61 (1:13.99)
 25 Turulski, Erin            16 Middle Atlantic      4:41.38    4:49.56        
                1:06.70   2:19.47 (1:12.77)   3:34.51 (1:15.04)   4:49.56 (1:15.05)
 26 Arel, Kelly               16 AM                   4:45.68    4:49.71        
                1:08.72   2:21.88 (1:13.16)   3:35.83 (1:13.95)   4:49.71 (1:13.88)
 27 Conte, Katie              15 METRO                4:46.15    4:50.50        
                1:09.83   2:24.26 (1:14.43)   3:37.92 (1:13.66)   4:50.50 (1:12.58)
 28 Turkavage, Sarah          16 NJS                  4:47.58    4:50.71        
                1:09.81   2:24.56 (1:14.75)   3:38.42 (1:13.86)   4:50.71 (1:12.29)
 29 Pryor, Allison            16 Virginia Swimmin     4:42.47    4:51.24        
                1:10.47   2:25.58 (1:15.11)   3:40.04 (1:14.46)   4:51.24 (1:11.20)
 30 Bonvissuto, Caroline      16 METRO                4:44.65    4:51.97        
                1:10.14   2:25.04 (1:14.90)   3:39.99 (1:14.95)   4:51.97 (1:11.98)
 31 Nembach, Kali             16 METRO                4:46.04    4:52.12        
                1:08.94   2:22.07 (1:13.13)   3:37.49 (1:15.42)   4:52.12 (1:14.63)
 32 Canjura, Ali              16 ADLC                 4:54.48    4:56.88        
                1:09.91   2:25.95 (1:16.04)   3:42.38 (1:16.43)   4:56.88 (1:14.50)
 33 Gardner, Georgie          17 NE                   4:42.25    4:57.80        
                1:10.44   2:25.91 (1:15.47)   3:41.84 (1:15.93)   4:57.80 (1:15.96)
 34 Ascolese, Kea             15 NJS                  5:00.77    5:04.56        
                1:10.75   2:28.31 (1:17.56)   3:46.96 (1:18.65)   5:04.56 (1:17.60)
 
Girls 15-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:10.08      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                       
 Meet Qualifying:  9:48.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolff, Veronica     16 Potomac Valley       9:14.73    9:17.44          9  
                  31.73     1:06.42 (34.69)     1:41.74 (35.32)     2:17.03 (35.29)
        2:52.73 (35.70)     3:28.15 (35.42)     4:03.86 (35.71)     4:39.26 (35.40)
        5:14.96 (35.70)     5:50.06 (35.10)     6:25.38 (35.32)     7:00.43 (35.05)
        7:34.79 (34.36)     8:09.65 (34.86)     8:43.48 (33.83)     9:17.44 (33.96)
  2 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 METRO                9:17.10    9:25.47          7  
                  25.62     1:05.65 (40.03)     1:36.73 (31.08)     2:15.72 (38.99)
        2:45.84 (30.12)     3:26.90 (41.06)     3:58.24 (31.34)     4:38.78 (40.54)
        5:06.04 (27.26)     5:50.19 (44.15)     6:19.35 (29.16)     7:01.40 (42.05)
        7:29.85 (28.45)     8:13.28 (43.43)     8:40.28 (27.00)     9:25.47 (45.19)
  3 Soares, Carly       16 NE                   9:37.45    9:26.66          6  
                  32.67     1:07.68 (35.01)     1:43.28 (35.60)     2:19.08 (35.80)
        2:54.48 (35.40)     3:29.76 (35.28)     4:05.86 (36.10)     4:41.71 (35.85)
        5:17.59 (35.88)     5:53.31 (35.72)     6:29.16 (35.85)     7:05.03 (35.87)
        7:40.84 (35.81)     8:16.69 (35.85)     8:52.25 (35.56)     9:26.66 (34.41)
  4 Magill, Kate        15 NE                   9:33.82    9:31.53          5  
                  32.09     1:07.20 (35.11)     1:42.48 (35.28)     2:18.26 (35.78)
        2:54.26 (36.00)     3:30.47 (36.21)     4:06.54 (36.07)     4:43.20 (36.66)
        5:19.12 (35.92)     5:55.62 (36.50)     6:31.84 (36.22)     7:08.12 (36.28)
        7:44.15 (36.03)     8:20.54 (36.39)     8:56.28 (35.74)     9:31.53 (35.25)
  5 Garrett, Danielle   16 Potomac Valley       9:34.10    9:32.47          4  
                  33.62     1:09.65 (36.03)     1:45.82 (36.17)     2:21.78 (35.96)
        2:57.55 (35.77)     3:33.55 (36.00)     4:09.50 (35.95)     4:45.46 (35.96)
        5:21.95 (36.49)     5:57.94 (35.99)     6:34.30 (36.36)     7:10.48 (36.18)
        7:46.48 (36.00)     8:22.21 (35.73)     8:55.22 (33.01)     9:32.47 (37.25)
  6 Mulholland, Kylie   15 METRO                9:46.37    9:32.91          3  
                  32.51     1:08.21 (35.70)     1:43.75 (35.54)     2:20.11 (36.36)
        2:56.06 (35.95)     3:32.64 (36.58)     4:08.84 (36.20)     4:45.26 (36.42)
        5:21.56 (36.30)     5:58.18 (36.62)     6:34.21 (36.03)     7:10.64 (36.43)
        7:46.44 (35.80)     8:22.58 (36.14)     8:58.23 (35.65)     9:32.91 (34.68)
  7 Garrity, Keara      16 Virginia Swimmin     9:33.49    9:35.06          2  
                  33.40     1:09.87 (36.47)     1:45.60 (35.73)     2:22.03 (36.43)
        2:58.22 (36.19)     3:34.96 (36.74)     4:10.97 (36.01)     4:47.28 (36.31)
        5:23.36 (36.08)     5:59.50 (36.14)     6:35.58 (36.08)     7:11.68 (36.10)
        7:47.76 (36.08)     8:23.98 (36.22)     8:59.83 (35.85)     9:35.06 (35.23)
  8 Otwell, Bria        17 AM                   9:39.00    9:35.62          1  
                  31.97     1:06.73 (34.76)     1:43.05 (36.32)     2:19.29 (36.24)
        2:55.40 (36.11)     3:31.63 (36.23)     4:07.97 (36.34)     4:44.22 (36.25)
        5:20.67 (36.45)     5:57.44 (36.77)     6:34.41 (36.97)     7:11.40 (36.99)
        7:47.78 (36.38)     8:24.38 (36.60)     9:00.38 (36.00)     9:35.62 (35.24)
  9 Owens, Amy          17 Potomac Valley       9:29.41    9:36.59        
                  30.96     1:05.15 (34.19)     1:40.40 (35.25)     2:16.37 (35.97)
        2:37.82 (21.45)     3:28.83 (51.01)     4:05.58 (36.75)     4:42.01 (36.43)
        5:19.19 (37.18)     5:55.78 (36.59)     6:29.95 (34.17)     7:09.54 (39.59)
        7:46.69 (37.15)     8:23.27 (36.58)     9:00.55 (37.28)     9:36.59 (36.04)
 10 DiSanto, Cami       15 Virginia Swimmin     9:41.99    9:37.24        
                  32.46     1:08.16 (35.70)     1:44.53 (36.37)     2:20.48 (35.95)
        2:57.09 (36.61)     3:33.63 (36.54)     4:10.18 (36.55)     4:46.60 (36.42)
        5:23.31 (36.71)     5:59.98 (36.67)     6:36.60 (36.62)     7:13.12 (36.52)
        7:49.58 (36.46)     8:26.26 (36.68)     9:02.67 (36.41)     9:37.24 (34.57)
 11 Metzger, Emma       15 NE                   9:39.12    9:37.82        
                  33.06     1:08.70 (35.64)     1:44.65 (35.95)     2:20.98 (36.33)
        2:57.22 (36.24)     3:33.99 (36.77)     4:10.66 (36.67)     4:47.18 (36.52)
        5:23.89 (36.71)     6:00.69 (36.80)     6:37.66 (36.97)     7:14.52 (36.86)
        7:50.64 (36.12)     8:27.21 (36.57)     9:03.06 (35.85)     9:37.82 (34.76)
 12 Rusinko, Hannah     16 AM                   9:43.31    9:37.90        
                  32.33     1:07.80 (35.47)     1:43.45 (35.65)     2:19.73 (36.28)
        2:56.02 (36.29)     3:32.43 (36.41)     4:08.84 (36.41)     4:45.24 (36.40)
        5:22.25 (37.01)     5:58.98 (36.73)     6:36.54 (37.56)     7:13.20 (36.66)
        7:49.94 (36.74)     8:26.49 (36.55)     9:03.04 (36.55)     9:37.90 (34.86)
 13 Emanuel, Katherine  16 Potomac Valley       9:41.19    9:39.79        
                  31.95     1:07.66 (35.71)     1:43.86 (36.20)     2:20.16 (36.30)
        2:56.66 (36.50)     3:33.17 (36.51)     4:09.88 (36.71)     4:46.72 (36.84)
        5:23.61 (36.89)     6:00.53 (36.92)     6:37.57 (37.04)     7:14.56 (36.99)
        7:51.44 (36.88)     8:28.14 (36.70)     9:04.83 (36.69)     9:39.79 (34.96)
 14 Wolbert, Emily      16 Middle Atlantic      9:32.67    9:40.09        
                  32.44     1:07.63 (35.19)     1:43.55 (35.92)     2:20.01 (36.46)
        2:56.18 (36.17)     3:33.05 (36.87)     4:09.64 (36.59)     4:47.08 (37.44)
        5:23.75 (36.67)     6:00.76 (37.01)     6:37.41 (36.65)     7:14.33 (36.92)
        7:50.84 (36.51)     8:28.16 (37.32)     9:04.62 (36.46)     9:40.09 (35.47)
 15 Arel, Kelly         16 AM                   9:35.01    9:40.17        
                  32.66     1:08.11 (35.45)     1:44.48 (36.37)     2:21.21 (36.73)
        2:58.09 (36.88)     3:34.76 (36.67)     4:11.55 (36.79)     4:48.37 (36.82)
        5:25.27 (36.90)     6:02.01 (36.74)     6:38.73 (36.72)     7:15.41 (36.68)
        7:52.04 (36.63)     8:28.69 (36.65)     9:05.19 (36.50)     9:40.17 (34.98)
 16 Dougherty, Hannah   15 ADLC                 9:48.66    9:42.74        
                  33.42     1:09.04 (35.62)     1:45.87 (36.83)     2:22.11 (36.24)
        2:59.03 (36.92)     3:35.63 (36.60)     4:12.74 (37.11)     4:49.58 (36.84)
        5:26.47 (36.89)     6:03.53 (37.06)     6:40.57 (37.04)     7:17.31 (36.74)
        7:54.29 (36.98)     8:31.22 (36.93)     9:07.84 (36.62)     9:42.74 (34.90)
 17 King, Erica         15 AM                   9:46.66    9:43.32        
                  33.65     1:09.52 (35.87)     1:45.49 (35.97)     2:22.02 (36.53)
        2:58.38 (36.36)     3:34.92 (36.54)     4:11.24 (36.32)     4:48.18 (36.94)
        5:24.83 (36.65)     6:02.11 (37.28)     6:39.07 (36.96)     7:16.42 (37.35)
        7:53.17 (36.75)     8:30.44 (37.27)     9:07.14 (36.70)     9:43.32 (36.18)
 18 Turkavage, Sarah    16 NJS                  9:45.83    9:47.49        
                  33.17     1:09.43 (36.26)     1:45.05 (35.62)     2:21.16 (36.11)
        2:57.00 (35.84)     3:32.96 (35.96)     4:08.96 (36.00)     4:45.37 (36.41)
        5:21.20 (35.83)     5:58.86 (37.66)     6:34.81 (35.95)     7:13.91 (39.10)
        7:52.75 (38.84)     8:32.34 (39.59)     9:09.54 (37.20)     9:47.49 (37.95)
 19 Hartmann, Heather   15 Middle Atlantic      9:41.07    9:47.98        
                  33.06     1:09.14 (36.08)     1:45.82 (36.68)     2:22.34 (36.52)
        2:46.91 (24.57)     3:36.25 (49.34)     4:13.42 (37.17)     4:50.25 (36.83)
        5:27.33 (37.08)     6:04.54 (37.21)     6:42.03 (37.49)     7:19.52 (37.49)
        7:56.86 (37.34)     8:34.07 (37.21)     9:05.60 (31.53)     9:47.98 (42.38)
 20 Brady, Claudia      15 METRO                9:42.47    9:49.48        
                  32.66     1:09.15 (36.49)     1:46.86 (37.71)     2:24.04 (37.18)
        2:54.93 (30.89)     3:38.59 (43.66)     4:15.69 (37.10)     4:53.17 (37.48)
        5:17.39 (24.22)     6:07.10 (49.71)     6:44.69 (37.59)     7:22.40 (37.71)
        7:59.11 (36.71)     8:36.49 (37.38)     9:14.52 (38.03)     9:49.48 (34.96)
 21 Morgan, Kelly       15 Potomac Valley       9:47.17    9:50.74        
                  32.94     1:09.36 (36.42)     1:46.20 (36.84)     2:23.13 (36.93)
        2:51.73 (28.60)     3:37.19 (45.46)     4:08.63 (31.44)     4:51.41 (42.78)
        5:29.37 (37.96)     6:06.22 (36.85)     6:39.37 (33.15)     7:22.57 (43.20)
        7:57.62 (35.05)     8:37.75 (40.13)     9:11.97 (34.22)     9:50.74 (38.77)
 22 Drake, Katie        16 NI                  10:01.50    9:52.05        
                  32.95     1:09.14 (36.19)     1:46.04 (36.90)     2:22.49 (36.45)
        3:00.03 (37.54)     3:37.41 (37.38)     4:14.55 (37.14)     4:52.28 (37.73)
        5:29.80 (37.52)     6:07.56 (37.76)     6:45.15 (37.59)     7:23.40 (38.25)
        8:01.39 (37.99)     8:39.35 (37.96)     9:16.80 (37.45)     9:52.05 (35.25)
 23 Pryor, Allison      16 Virginia Swimmin     9:46.28    9:52.49        
                  33.71     1:09.94 (36.23)     1:46.73 (36.79)     2:23.45 (36.72)
        3:00.14 (36.69)     3:37.37 (37.23)     4:14.13 (36.76)     4:51.88 (37.75)
        5:29.57 (37.69)     6:07.49 (37.92)     6:45.46 (37.97)     7:23.72 (38.26)
        8:01.88 (38.16)     8:40.67 (38.79)     9:17.46 (36.79)     9:52.49 (35.03)
 24 Jones, Courtney     17 Virginia Swimmin     9:41.90    9:57.99        
                  31.65     1:07.12 (35.47)     1:43.94 (36.82)     2:21.71 (37.77)
        2:59.56 (37.85)     3:37.70 (38.14)     4:15.23 (37.53)     4:53.24 (38.01)
        5:31.22 (37.98)     6:08.97 (37.75)     6:47.38 (38.41)     7:26.06 (38.68)
        8:04.11 (38.05)     8:42.14 (38.03)     9:16.72 (34.58)     9:57.99 (41.27)
 25 Jones, Meghan       16 Middle Atlantic      9:44.43   10:02.18        
                  26.93     1:09.19 (42.26)     1:46.60 (37.41)     2:24.51 (37.91)
        3:02.97 (38.46)     3:40.79 (37.82)     4:19.40 (38.61)     4:58.09 (38.69)
        5:37.02 (38.93)     6:14.81 (37.79)     6:53.38 (38.57)     7:31.06 (37.68)
        8:09.32 (38.26)     8:47.11 (37.79)     9:25.78 (38.67)    10:02.18 (36.40)
 26 Canjura, Ali        16 ADLC                10:12.46   10:16.03        
                  35.98     1:14.22 (38.24)     1:53.31 (39.09)     2:32.19 (38.88)
        3:10.86 (38.67)     3:50.20 (39.34)     4:28.71 (38.51)     5:06.43 (37.72)
        5:45.66 (39.23)     6:24.13 (38.47)     7:03.05 (38.92)     7:42.12 (39.07)
        8:21.57 (39.45)     9:00.18 (38.61)     9:38.50 (38.32)    10:16.03 (37.53)
 
Girls 15-18 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 17:32.42      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                      
 Meet Qualifying:  18:46.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 METRO               18:00.63   17:48.25          9  
                  30.56     1:06.73 (36.17)     1:41.86 (35.13)     2:16.97 (35.11)
        2:52.53 (35.56)     3:28.11 (35.58)     4:04.33 (36.22)     4:40.12 (35.79)
        5:12.17 (32.05)     5:52.26 (40.09)     6:28.22 (35.96)     7:04.46 (36.24)
        7:35.56 (31.10)     8:15.91 (40.35)     8:51.76 (35.85)     9:27.26 (35.50)
       10:02.63 (35.37)    10:38.86 (36.23)    11:09.84 (30.98)    11:50.33 (40.49)
       12:26.14 (35.81)    13:01.61 (35.47)    13:33.18 (31.57)    14:13.76 (40.58)
       14:49.84 (36.08)    15:25.71 (35.87)    16:01.96 (36.25)    16:37.96 (36.00)
       17:02.79 (24.83)    17:48.25 (45.46)                                        
  2 Owens, Amy          17 Potomac Valley      18:07.01   18:04.38          7  
                  31.56     1:06.36 (34.80)     1:41.28 (34.92)     2:16.83 (35.55)
        2:52.38 (35.55)     3:28.48 (36.10)     4:04.42 (35.94)     4:40.35 (35.93)
        5:16.70 (36.35)     5:52.66 (35.96)     6:29.04 (36.38)     7:05.46 (36.42)
        7:41.65 (36.19)     8:18.35 (36.70)     8:54.58 (36.23)     9:31.14 (36.56)
       10:07.99 (36.85)    10:44.96 (36.97)    11:21.79 (36.83)    11:58.75 (36.96)
       12:35.68 (36.93)    13:12.29 (36.61)    13:49.09 (36.80)    14:26.09 (37.00)
       15:03.23 (37.14)    15:39.69 (36.46)    16:16.77 (37.08)    16:53.48 (36.71)
       17:21.96 (28.48)    18:04.38 (42.42)                                        
  3 Otwell, Bria        17 AM                  18:22.17   18:10.50          6  
                  31.90     1:06.69 (34.79)     1:42.39 (35.70)     2:17.86 (35.47)
        2:53.98 (36.12)     3:29.80 (35.82)     4:06.08 (36.28)     4:42.16 (36.08)
        5:18.42 (36.26)     5:54.49 (36.07)     6:30.77 (36.28)     7:07.09 (36.32)
        7:43.87 (36.78)     8:20.52 (36.65)     8:57.64 (37.12)     9:34.51 (36.87)
       10:11.69 (37.18)    10:48.47 (36.78)    11:25.76 (37.29)    12:02.89 (37.13)
       12:39.59 (36.70)    13:16.55 (36.96)    13:53.58 (37.03)    14:30.56 (36.98)
       15:07.84 (37.28)    15:44.80 (36.96)    16:21.81 (37.01)    16:58.36 (36.55)
       17:34.75 (36.39)    18:10.50 (35.75)                                        
  4 Magill, Kate        15 NE                  18:09.20   18:11.21          5  
                  27.08     1:07.04 (39.96)     1:42.74 (35.70)     2:19.16 (36.42)
        2:55.18 (36.02)     3:31.84 (36.66)     4:08.30 (36.46)     4:45.26 (36.96)
        5:21.66 (36.40)     5:58.74 (37.08)     6:35.15 (36.41)     7:11.88 (36.73)
        7:48.21 (36.33)     8:24.80 (36.59)     9:01.11 (36.31)     9:38.01 (36.90)
       10:14.32 (36.31)    10:51.46 (37.14)    11:27.98 (36.52)    12:05.24 (37.26)
       12:41.75 (36.51)    13:18.86 (37.11)    13:55.25 (36.39)    14:32.11 (36.86)
       15:08.98 (36.87)    15:46.02 (37.04)    16:22.57 (36.55)    16:59.26 (36.69)
       17:35.47 (36.21)    18:11.21 (35.74)                                        
  5 Rusinko, Hannah     16 AM                  18:33.20   18:15.35          4  
                  32.99     1:08.47 (35.48)     1:44.40 (35.93)     2:21.15 (36.75)
        2:57.85 (36.70)     3:34.25 (36.40)     4:10.56 (36.31)                    
            5:23.25 ( )     6:00.03 (36.78)     6:36.64 (36.61)     7:13.45 (36.81)
        7:49.79 (36.34)     8:26.54 (36.75)     9:03.26 (36.72)     9:39.51 (36.25)
       10:16.31 (36.80)    10:52.69 (36.38)    11:29.37 (36.68)    12:05.90 (36.53)
       12:42.75 (36.85)    13:19.56 (36.81)    13:56.57 (37.01)    14:33.70 (37.13)
       15:10.83 (37.13)    15:47.91 (37.08)    16:25.43 (37.52)    17:02.62 (37.19)
       17:39.84 (37.22)    18:15.35 (35.51)                                        
  6 Mulholland, Kylie   15 METRO               18:11.29   18:20.05          3  
                  32.67     1:07.59 (34.92)     1:43.74 (36.15)     2:19.46 (35.72)
        2:56.15 (36.69)     3:32.45 (36.30)     4:09.27 (36.82)     4:45.97 (36.70)
        5:23.14 (37.17)     6:00.16 (37.02)     6:37.69 (37.53)     7:14.89 (37.20)
        7:52.14 (37.25)     8:29.22 (37.08)     9:06.43 (37.21)     9:43.61 (37.18)
       10:20.86 (37.25)    10:57.92 (37.06)    11:35.15 (37.23)    12:12.59 (37.44)
       12:49.86 (37.27)    13:26.86 (37.00)    14:04.38 (37.52)    14:41.31 (36.93)
       15:18.43 (37.12)    15:55.41 (36.98)    16:32.66 (37.25)    17:09.11 (36.45)
       17:45.13 (36.02)    18:20.05 (34.92)                                        
  7 DiSanto, Cami       15 Virginia Swimmin    18:31.55   18:21.62          2  
                  32.69     1:08.30 (35.61)     1:44.59 (36.29)     2:20.93 (36.34)
        2:57.57 (36.64)     3:33.62 (36.05)     4:10.13 (36.51)     4:46.77 (36.64)
        5:23.28 (36.51)     5:59.82 (36.54)     6:35.76 (35.94)     7:13.15 (37.39)
        7:49.72 (36.57)     8:26.39 (36.67)     9:03.06 (36.67)     9:40.09 (37.03)
       10:17.15 (37.06)    10:54.48 (37.33)    11:31.56 (37.08)    12:09.18 (37.62)
       12:46.42 (37.24)    13:24.03 (37.61)    14:01.27 (37.24)    14:39.00 (37.73)
       15:16.60 (37.60)    15:54.23 (37.63)    16:31.74 (37.51)    17:09.25 (37.51)
       17:46.32 (37.07)    18:21.62 (35.30)                                        
  8 Garrett, Danielle   16 Potomac Valley      18:03.19   18:21.94          1  
                  33.30     1:08.46 (35.16)     1:44.12 (35.66)     2:19.86 (35.74)
        2:56.52 (36.66)     3:32.86 (36.34)     4:10.04 (37.18)     4:46.06 (36.02)
        5:23.21 (37.15)     5:59.76 (36.55)     6:37.00 (37.24)     7:13.81 (36.81)
        7:50.82 (37.01)     8:27.89 (37.07)     9:05.05 (37.16)     9:42.25 (37.20)
       10:19.37 (37.12)    10:56.60 (37.23)    11:34.53 (37.93)    12:11.66 (37.13)
       12:49.17 (37.51)    13:26.29 (37.12)    14:04.01 (37.72)    14:40.97 (36.96)
       15:18.54 (37.57)    15:55.53 (36.99)    16:32.89 (37.36)    17:09.62 (36.73)
       17:46.46 (36.84)    18:21.94 (35.48)                                        
  9 Hartmann, Heather   15 Middle Atlantic     18:34.52   18:29.54        
                  31.01     1:10.65 (39.64)     1:47.35 (36.70)     2:24.45 (37.10)
        3:01.38 (36.93)     3:37.98 (36.60)     4:15.06 (37.08)     4:52.15 (37.09)
        5:28.70 (36.55)     6:06.29 (37.59)     6:43.12 (36.83)     7:20.87 (37.75)
        7:57.66 (36.79)     8:35.39 (37.73)     9:12.64 (37.25)     9:49.99 (37.35)
       10:26.83 (36.84)    11:04.63 (37.80)    11:41.63 (37.00)    12:19.17 (37.54)
       12:56.27 (37.10)    13:33.47 (37.20)    14:10.65 (37.18)    14:48.02 (37.37)
       15:24.72 (36.70)    16:01.91 (37.19)    16:38.88 (36.97)    17:16.11 (37.23)
       17:53.13 (37.02)    18:29.54 (36.41)                                        
 10 Bonvissuto, Caroli  16 METRO               18:44.66   18:29.59        
                  33.40     1:09.45 (36.05)     1:46.35 (36.90)     2:23.27 (36.92)
        3:00.24 (36.97)     3:37.21 (36.97)     4:14.14 (36.93)     4:51.38 (37.24)
        5:28.50 (37.12)     6:05.40 (36.90)     6:42.32 (36.92)     7:19.14 (36.82)
        7:56.45 (37.31)     8:33.20 (36.75)     9:10.37 (37.17)     9:47.07 (36.70)
       10:24.42 (37.35)    11:01.37 (36.95)    11:39.06 (37.69)    12:16.14 (37.08)
       12:53.60 (37.46)    13:30.93 (37.33)    14:09.01 (38.08)    14:46.53 (37.52)
       15:24.38 (37.85)    16:02.15 (37.77)    16:39.37 (37.22)    17:16.10 (36.73)
       17:53.71 (37.61)    18:29.59 (35.88)                                        
 11 Robertson, Bailey   16 Middle Atlantic     18:35.32   18:33.78        
                  33.48     1:09.90 (36.42)     1:47.01 (37.11)     2:24.48 (37.47)
        3:01.09 (36.61)     3:38.51 (37.42)     4:15.08 (36.57)     4:52.24 (37.16)
        5:28.68 (36.44)     6:04.82 (36.14)     6:41.09 (36.27)     7:18.63 (37.54)
        7:55.17 (36.54)     8:32.31 (37.14)     9:09.49 (37.18)     9:46.89 (37.40)
       10:24.46 (37.57)    11:02.17 (37.71)    11:39.35 (37.18)    12:17.45 (38.10)
       12:55.01 (37.56)    13:33.41 (38.40)    14:10.89 (37.48)    14:48.51 (37.62)
       15:25.64 (37.13)    16:04.05 (38.41)    16:41.28 (37.23)    17:19.70 (38.42)
       17:57.30 (37.60)    18:33.78 (36.48)                                        
 12 Metzger, Emma       15 NE                  18:14.05   18:33.86        
                  32.74     1:08.35 (35.61)     1:44.38 (36.03)     2:20.84 (36.46)
        2:57.17 (36.33)     3:34.26 (37.09)     4:11.25 (36.99)     4:48.32 (37.07)
        5:25.44 (37.12)     6:02.77 (37.33)     6:40.46 (37.69)     7:17.78 (37.32)
        7:55.00 (37.22)     8:32.67 (37.67)     9:09.85 (37.18)     9:47.47 (37.62)
       10:24.69 (37.22)    11:02.20 (37.51)    11:39.66 (37.46)    12:17.18 (37.52)
       12:54.87 (37.69)    13:32.28 (37.41)    14:09.94 (37.66)    14:47.57 (37.63)
       15:25.21 (37.64)    16:03.06 (37.85)    16:40.56 (37.50)    17:18.46 (37.90)
       17:56.10 (37.64)    18:33.86 (37.76)                                        
 13 King, Erica         15 AM                  18:42.88   18:42.13        
                  33.40     1:09.08 (35.68)     1:45.84 (36.76)     2:22.62 (36.78)
        2:59.47 (36.85)     3:36.32 (36.85)     4:13.88 (37.56)     4:51.38 (37.50)
        5:28.86 (37.48)     6:06.71 (37.85)     6:45.09 (38.38)     7:23.17 (38.08)
        8:00.80 (37.63)     8:38.43 (37.63)     9:16.56 (38.13)     9:53.98 (37.42)
       10:32.35 (38.37)    11:09.95 (37.60)    11:48.44 (38.49)    12:26.31 (37.87)
       13:04.90 (38.59)    13:42.45 (37.55)    14:20.70 (38.25)    14:58.93 (38.23)
       15:36.53 (37.60)    16:13.78 (37.25)    16:51.26 (37.48)    17:28.13 (36.87)
       18:05.64 (37.51)    18:42.13 (36.49)                                        
 14 Emanuel, Katherine  16 Potomac Valley      18:22.83   18:42.64        
                  32.40     1:08.21 (35.81)     1:44.51 (36.30)     2:20.98 (36.47)
        2:57.68 (36.70)     3:34.30 (36.62)     4:11.55 (37.25)     4:48.58 (37.03)
        5:25.86 (37.28)     6:02.92 (37.06)     6:40.69 (37.77)     7:17.94 (37.25)
        7:55.72 (37.78)     8:33.27 (37.55)     9:11.14 (37.87)     9:48.71 (37.57)
       10:26.86 (38.15)    11:04.72 (37.86)    11:42.98 (38.26)    12:21.09 (38.11)
       12:59.45 (38.36)    13:37.65 (38.20)    14:16.36 (38.71)    14:54.13 (37.77)
       15:32.74 (38.61)    16:10.79 (38.05)    16:49.42 (38.63)    17:27.37 (37.95)
       18:05.84 (38.47)    18:42.64 (36.80)                                        
 15 Dougherty, Hannah   15 ADLC                18:43.37   18:45.76        
                  33.82     1:10.06 (36.24)     1:46.77 (36.71)     2:23.53 (36.76)
        3:00.72 (37.19)     3:37.56 (36.84)     4:14.78 (37.22)     4:51.54 (36.76)
        5:28.99 (37.45)     6:05.94 (36.95)     6:43.19 (37.25)     7:20.73 (37.54)
        7:58.99 (38.26)     8:36.90 (37.91)     9:15.49 (38.59)     9:53.60 (38.11)
       10:32.07 (38.47)    11:09.89 (37.82)    11:48.68 (38.79)    12:26.87 (38.19)
       13:05.51 (38.64)    13:43.60 (38.09)    14:22.14 (38.54)    15:00.32 (38.18)
       15:38.58 (38.26)    16:16.40 (37.82)    16:54.81 (38.41)    17:32.04 (37.23)
       18:10.14 (38.10)    18:45.76 (35.62)                                        
 16 Arel, Kelly         16 AM                  18:23.40   18:50.37        
                  33.94     1:10.97 (37.03)     1:48.69 (37.72)     2:26.39 (37.70)
        3:04.04 (37.65)     3:41.44 (37.40)     4:19.02 (37.58)     4:56.93 (37.91)
        5:34.36 (37.43)     6:12.13 (37.77)     6:49.70 (37.57)     7:27.17 (37.47)
        8:05.06 (37.89)     8:42.59 (37.53)     9:20.75 (38.16)     9:58.52 (37.77)
       10:36.64 (38.12)    11:14.39 (37.75)    11:52.53 (38.14)    12:30.34 (37.81)
       13:08.57 (38.23)    13:46.58 (38.01)    14:24.99 (38.41)    15:02.76 (37.77)
       15:41.23 (38.47)    16:19.35 (38.12)    16:57.43 (38.08)    17:35.31 (37.88)
       18:13.61 (38.30)    18:50.37 (36.76)                                        
 17 Drake, Katie        16 NI                  18:47.36   19:10.48        
                  32.62     1:08.72 (36.10)     1:46.37 (37.65)     2:23.39 (37.02)
        3:01.53 (38.14)     3:39.20 (37.67)     4:17.38 (38.18)     4:55.69 (38.31)
        5:34.48 (38.79)     6:12.67 (38.19)     6:51.40 (38.73)     7:30.08 (38.68)
        8:09.48 (39.40)     8:47.84 (38.36)     9:27.11 (39.27)    10:06.17 (39.06)
       10:45.30 (39.13)    11:24.02 (38.72)    12:03.11 (39.09)    12:42.40 (39.29)
       13:21.97 (39.57)    14:00.99 (39.02)    14:40.65 (39.66)    15:19.99 (39.34)
       15:59.37 (39.38)    16:38.23 (38.86)    17:17.62 (39.39)    17:56.19 (38.57)
       18:34.02 (37.83)    19:10.48 (36.46)                                        
 18 Turkavage, Sarah    16 NJS                 18:46.04   19:12.69        
                  33.87     1:10.44 (36.57)     1:47.80 (37.36)     2:25.37 (37.57)
        3:03.11 (37.74)     3:41.16 (38.05)     4:20.63 (39.47)     4:59.32 (38.69)
        5:38.68 (39.36)     6:17.01 (38.33)     6:55.68 (38.67)     7:34.92 (39.24)
        8:13.43 (38.51)     8:51.39 (37.96)     9:30.51 (39.12)    10:10.13 (39.62)
       10:50.12 (39.99)    11:27.88 (37.76)    12:07.23 (39.35)    12:46.83 (39.60)
       13:26.60 (39.77)    14:05.24 (38.64)    14:44.84 (39.60)    15:23.29 (38.45)
       16:02.87 (39.58)    16:41.01 (38.14)    17:19.33 (38.32)    17:57.88 (38.55)
       18:35.76 (37.88)    19:12.69 (36.93)                                        
 19 Pryor, Allison      16 Virginia Swimmin    18:34.91   19:14.63        
                  33.54     1:09.90 (36.36)     1:47.22 (37.32)     2:24.73 (37.51)
        3:02.42 (37.69)     3:40.16 (37.74)     4:18.49 (38.33)     4:56.40 (37.91)
        5:34.78 (38.38)     6:13.12 (38.34)     6:52.19 (39.07)     7:31.15 (38.96)
        8:09.31 (38.16)     8:48.10 (38.79)     9:27.32 (39.22)    10:06.09 (38.77)
       10:45.19 (39.10)    11:24.38 (39.19)    12:03.50 (39.12)    12:42.76 (39.26)
       13:21.96 (39.20)    14:01.53 (39.57)    14:40.92 (39.39)    15:19.96 (39.04)
       15:59.70 (39.74)    16:39.35 (39.65)    17:18.83 (39.48)    17:57.63 (38.80)
       18:36.56 (38.93)    19:14.63 (38.07)                                        
 20 Canjura, Ali        16 ADLC                19:21.93   20:13.31        
                  35.24     1:13.51 (38.27)     1:53.00 (39.49)     2:32.53 (39.53)
        3:01.76 (29.23)     3:54.34 (52.58)     4:34.94 (40.60)     5:16.60 (41.66)
        5:57.31 (40.71)     6:38.58 (41.27)     7:19.03 (40.45)     7:58.89 (39.86)
        8:38.52 (39.63)     9:19.87 (41.35)    10:00.11 (40.24)    10:39.59 (39.48)
       11:20.70 (41.11)    12:01.73 (41.03)    12:42.80 (41.07)    13:23.81 (41.01)
       14:04.69 (40.88)    14:47.00 (42.31)    15:27.59 (40.59)    16:09.70 (42.11)
       16:50.06 (40.36)    17:32.31 (42.25)    18:12.81 (40.50)    18:53.68 (40.87)
       19:33.12 (39.44)    20:13.31 (40.19)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:05.62    8/7/2013 Alyssa Bixler, MA                          
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Heilbrun, Carrie    16 Potomac Valley       1:07.40    1:06.67          9  
                  32.09     1:06.67 (34.58)                                        
  2 Flanagan, Clare     15 AM                   1:08.62    1:07.76          7  
                  32.48     1:07.76 (35.28)                                        
  3 Slepian, Sarah      17 NJS                  1:09.85    1:07.77          6  
                  32.78     1:07.77 (34.99)                                        
  4 Rusinko, Hannah     16 AM                   1:08.69    1:07.91          5  
                  32.92     1:07.91 (34.99)                                        
  5 Nelson, Rebecca     16 ADLC                 1:09.34    1:08.14          4  
                  33.57     1:08.14 (34.57)                                        
  6 Jones, Courtney     17 Virginia Swimmin     1:08.48    1:08.47          3  
                  33.00     1:08.47 (35.47)                                        
  7 Nabhan, Nadia       16 Virginia Swimmin     1:09.20    1:09.32          2  
                  33.18     1:09.32 (36.14)                                        
  8 Owens, Amy          17 Potomac Valley       1:09.56    1:10.61          1  
                  34.11     1:10.61 (36.50)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:05.62    8/7/2013 Alyssa Bixler, MA                          
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heilbrun, Carrie          16 Potomac Valley       1:07.26    1:07.40 q      
  2 Jones, Courtney           17 Virginia Swimmin     1:08.49    1:08.48 q      
  3 Flanagan, Clare           15 AM                   1:08.05    1:08.62 q      
  4 Rusinko, Hannah           16 AM                   1:08.69    1:08.69 q      
  5 Nabhan, Nadia             16 Virginia Swimmin     1:09.04    1:09.20 q      
  6 Nelson, Rebecca           16 ADLC                 1:11.44    1:09.34 q      
  7 Owens, Amy                17 Potomac Valley            NT    1:09.56 q      
  8 Slepian, Sarah            17 NJS                  1:08.13    1:09.85 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shenal, Alicia            15 NI                   1:12.35    1:10.02        
 10 Cochran, Pookie           16 AM                   1:09.82    1:10.03        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Krisanda, Sydney          17 NI                   1:10.93    1:10.06        
 12 Jones, Meghan             16 Middle Atlantic      1:09.35    1:10.29        
 13 Siegel, Lauren            15 METRO                1:11.05    1:10.40        
 14 Alexy, Kate               15 NJS                  1:08.80    1:10.82        
 15 Webber, Sarah             16 ADLC                 1:11.55    1:10.91        
 16 Ishaque, Sedef            16 ADLC                 1:10.37    1:10.92        
 17 Johnson, Meredith         16 METRO                1:11.05    1:10.95        
 18 Chapin, Maddy             15 NI                   1:10.42    1:11.05        
 19 Fenn, Abby                15 NI                   1:09.05    1:11.12        
 20 King, Erica               15 AM                   1:11.55    1:11.13        
 21 Byer, Brittany            16 AM                   1:09.12    1:11.34        
 22 Horne, Rheagan            15 Virginia Swimmin     1:12.04    1:11.51        
 23 Gardner, Georgie          17 NE                   1:07.86    1:11.72        
 24 Wolbert, Emily            16 Middle Atlantic      1:11.52    1:12.04        
 25 Aman, Katie               17 NE                   1:11.74    1:12.09        
 26 Caron, Allison            16 ADLC                 1:10.53    1:12.26        
 27 Nguyen, Vivian            15 NE                   1:12.05    1:12.61        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:21.17    8/9/2012 Maddy A Thomas, MA Zone                    
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rusinko, Hannah     16 AM                   2:28.82    2:26.28          9  
                  33.26     1:10.19 (36.93)     1:48.01 (37.82)     2:26.28 (38.27)
  2 Nelson, Rebecca     16 ADLC                 2:28.50    2:26.37          7  
                  35.47     1:12.02 (36.55)     1:49.83 (37.81)     2:26.37 (36.54)
  3 Flanagan, Clare     15 AM                   2:28.73    2:26.74          6  
                  34.14     1:11.33 (37.19)     1:48.99 (37.66)     2:26.74 (37.75)
  4 Jones, Meghan       16 Middle Atlantic      2:30.52    2:27.37          5  
                  34.27     1:11.84 (37.57)     1:49.63 (37.79)     2:27.37 (37.74)
  5 Alexy, Kate         15 NJS                  2:30.24    2:28.47          4  
                  33.59     1:11.60 (38.01)     1:50.43 (38.83)     2:28.47 (38.04)
  6 Marzolf, Mallory    15 AM                   2:28.76    2:28.74          3  
                  34.24     1:11.47 (37.23)     1:50.43 (38.96)     2:28.74 (38.31)
  7 Webber, Sarah       16 ADLC                 2:29.71    2:30.15          2  
                  36.60     1:14.78 (38.18)     1:52.77 (37.99)     2:30.15 (37.38)
  8 Gardner, Georgie    17 NE                   2:31.06    2:31.40          1  
                  34.57     1:12.58 (38.01)     1:52.24 (39.66)     2:31.40 (39.16)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:21.17    8/9/2012 Maddy A Thomas, MA Zone                    
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nelson, Rebecca           16 ADLC                 2:30.28    2:28.50 q      
                1:13.91   2:28.50 (1:14.59)                                        
  2 Flanagan, Clare           15 AM                   2:28.33    2:28.73 q      
                1:10.76   2:28.73 (1:17.97)                                        
  3 Marzolf, Mallory          15 AM                   2:32.22    2:28.76 q      
                1:12.95   2:28.76 (1:15.81)                                        
  4 Rusinko, Hannah           16 AM                   2:31.60    2:28.82 q      
                1:10.58   2:28.82 (1:18.24)                                        
  5 Webber, Sarah             16 ADLC                 2:30.70    2:29.71 q      
                1:14.03   2:29.71 (1:15.68)                                        
  6 Alexy, Kate               15 NJS                  2:30.42    2:30.24 q      
                1:13.70   2:30.24 (1:16.54)                                        
  7 Jones, Meghan             16 Middle Atlantic      2:28.94    2:30.52 q      
                1:11.16   2:30.52 (1:19.36)                                        
  8 Gardner, Georgie          17 NE                   2:26.76    2:31.06 q      
                1:12.88   2:31.06 (1:18.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Krisanda, Sydney          17 NI                   2:33.28    2:31.40        
                1:13.33   2:31.40 (1:18.07)                                        
 10 Caron, Allison            16 ADLC                 2:32.50    2:31.86        
                1:14.03   2:31.86 (1:17.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ishaque, Sedef            16 ADLC                 2:32.46    2:32.10        
                1:13.11   2:32.10 (1:18.99)                                        
 12 Fenn, Abby                15 NI                   2:34.12    2:32.20        
                1:13.29   2:32.20 (1:18.91)                                        
 13 Aman, Katie               17 NE                   2:30.83    2:32.40        
                1:14.12   2:32.40 (1:18.28)                                        
 14 Pryor, Allison            16 Virginia Swimmin     2:31.08    2:32.79        
                1:14.47   2:32.79 (1:18.32)                                        
 15 Siegel, Lauren            15 METRO                2:32.97    2:32.90        
                1:12.64   2:32.90 (1:20.26)                                        
 16 Jones, Courtney           17 Virginia Swimmin     2:31.37    2:32.96        
                1:13.96   2:32.96 (1:19.00)                                        
 17 Byer, Brittany            16 AM                   2:29.40    2:33.05        
                1:15.20   2:33.05 (1:17.85)                                        
 18 Cochran, Pookie           16 AM                   2:32.21    2:33.59        
                1:14.55   2:33.59 (1:19.04)                                        
 19 Chapin, Maddy             15 NI                   2:33.83    2:34.19        
                1:14.13   2:34.19 (1:20.06)                                        
 20 Graham, Emma              15 AM                   2:34.06    2:34.92        
                1:15.10   2:34.92 (1:19.82)                                        
 21 Arel, Kelly               16 AM                   2:34.90    2:35.29        
                1:15.44   2:35.29 (1:19.85)                                        
 22 Wolff, Veronica           16 Potomac Valley       2:31.47    2:35.33        
                1:15.76   2:35.33 (1:19.57)                                        
 23 Carbone, Corinne          15 NE                   2:32.85    2:35.48        
                1:16.26   2:35.48 (1:19.22)                                        
 24 King, Erica               15 AM                   2:33.53    2:36.61        
                1:15.87   2:36.61 (1:20.74)                                        
 25 Iizuka, Karen             15 NJS                  2:38.43    2:42.44        
                1:18.02   2:42.44 (1:24.42)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.13    8/8/2012 Nicole J Papsco, METRO-MR                  
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Soares, Carly       16 NE                   1:17.92    1:15.32          9  
                  35.80     1:15.32 (39.52)                                        
  2 Baumer, Grace       15 NI                   1:18.59    1:16.66          7  
                  36.11     1:16.66 (40.55)                                        
  3 Sarhan, Leenah      15 Middle Atlantic      1:18.16    1:16.99          6  
                  36.40     1:16.99 (40.59)                                        
  4 Zaravella, Natalie  16 NI                   1:17.46    1:17.18          5  
                  35.69     1:17.18 (41.49)                                        
  5 Walko, Palma        15 NE                   1:19.35    1:18.43          4  
                  36.56     1:18.43 (41.87)                                        
  6 Holmes, Abbey       16 Potomac Valley       1:19.06    1:18.50          3  
                  36.62     1:18.50 (41.88)                                        
  7 Barao, Kyleigh      15 NE                   1:19.58    1:20.18          2  
                  38.43     1:20.18 (41.75)                                        
  8 Cerbone, Mary       16 Middle Atlantic      1:19.05    1:21.90          1  
                  38.24     1:21.90 (43.66)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.13    8/8/2012 Nicole J Papsco, METRO-MR                  
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zaravella, Natalie        16 NI                   1:18.26    1:17.46 q      
  2 Soares, Carly             16 NE                   1:15.88    1:17.92 q      
  3 Sarhan, Leenah            15 Middle Atlantic      1:17.47    1:18.16 q      
  4 Baumer, Grace             15 NI                   1:18.34    1:18.59 q      
  5 Cerbone, Mary             16 Middle Atlantic      1:21.99    1:19.05 q      
  6 Holmes, Abbey             16 Potomac Valley       1:20.91    1:19.06 q      
  7 Walko, Palma              15 NE                   1:17.26    1:19.35 q      
  8 Barao, Kyleigh            15 NE                   1:18.24    1:19.58 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Solomon, Sarah            16 Potomac Valley       1:22.39    1:19.79        
 10 Smith, Mary Clare         15 AM                   1:20.38    1:19.91        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Freeman, Lauren           16 Potomac Valley       1:18.35    1:19.94        
 12 Nelson, Rebecca           16 ADLC                 1:21.68    1:20.79        
 13 Mulholland, Kylie         15 METRO                1:19.41    1:21.24        
 14 Paterson, Gracie          15 Virginia Swimmin     1:21.23    1:22.05        
 15 Iizuka, Karen             15 NJS                  1:22.53    1:22.28        
 16 Batista, Caroline         17 NE                   1:20.75    1:22.34        
 17 Morrisey, Michelle        15 Virginia Swimmin     1:22.19    1:23.69        
 18 Horne, Rheagan            15 Virginia Swimmin     1:22.24    1:23.79        
 19 Gamache, Kasey            15 NE                   1:20.41    1:24.56        
 20 Chang, Rebekah            16 Potomac Valley       1:21.88    1:24.70        
 21 Drake, Katie              16 NI                   1:22.39    1:26.07        
 22 Ascolese, Kea             15 NJS                  1:22.27    1:26.21        
 -- Slepian, Sarah            17 NJS                  1:15.26         DQ        
 -- Iizuka, Alicia            15 NJS                  1:14.38         DQ        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:40.47      8/2001 Heather Davidson-MA                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Slepian, Sarah      17 NJS                  2:41.70    2:41.01          9  
                  36.27     1:16.66 (40.39)     1:58.55 (41.89)     2:41.01 (42.46)
  2 Soares, Carly       16 NE                   2:44.76    2:43.10          7  
                  37.72     1:18.38 (40.66)     2:00.89 (42.51)     2:43.10 (42.21)
  3 Iizuka, Alicia      15 NJS                  2:42.89    2:43.50          6  
                  37.62     1:19.27 (41.65)     2:01.28 (42.01)     2:43.50 (42.22)
  4 Zaravella, Natalie  16 NI                   2:44.24    2:43.88          5  
                  38.45     1:20.36 (41.91)     2:01.41 (41.05)     2:43.88 (42.47)
  5 Walko, Palma        15 NE                   2:48.99    2:48.15          4  
                  38.01     1:20.99 (42.98)     2:04.34 (43.35)     2:48.15 (43.81)
  6 Sarhan, Leenah      15 Middle Atlantic      2:49.63    2:49.33          3  
                  37.93     1:20.44 (42.51)     2:04.53 (44.09)     2:49.33 (44.80)
  7 Baumer, Grace       15 NI                   2:52.12    2:50.15          2  
                  38.97     1:21.64 (42.67)     2:06.24 (44.60)     2:50.15 (43.91)
  8 Barao, Kyleigh      15 NE                   2:49.48    2:52.83          1  
                  39.18     1:22.89 (43.71)     2:07.74 (44.85)     2:52.83 (45.09)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:40.47      8/2001 Heather Davidson-MA                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Slepian, Sarah            17 NJS                  2:40.53    2:41.70 q      
                1:17.79   2:41.70 (1:23.91)                                        
  2 Iizuka, Alicia            15 NJS                  2:44.40    2:42.89 q      
                1:17.25   2:42.89 (1:25.64)                                        
  3 Zaravella, Natalie        16 NI                   2:44.89    2:44.24 q      
                1:18.47   2:44.24 (1:25.77)                                        
  4 Soares, Carly             16 NE                   2:43.80    2:44.76 q      
                1:19.63   2:44.76 (1:25.13)                                        
  5 Walko, Palma              15 NE                   2:49.19    2:48.99 q      
                1:21.83   2:48.99 (1:27.16)                                        
  6 Barao, Kyleigh            15 NE                   2:48.17    2:49.48 q      
                1:22.81   2:49.48 (1:26.67)                                        
  7 Sarhan, Leenah            15 Middle Atlantic      2:47.53    2:49.63 q      
                1:21.07   2:49.63 (1:28.56)                                        
  8 Baumer, Grace             15 NI                   2:48.76    2:52.12 q      
                1:22.20   2:52.12 (1:29.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Batista, Caroline         17 NE                   2:54.26    2:52.53        
                1:23.06   2:52.53 (1:29.47)                                        
 10 Holmes, Abbey             16 Potomac Valley       2:56.08    2:53.36        
                1:22.99   2:53.36 (1:30.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mulholland, Kylie         15 METRO                2:51.74    2:53.71        
                1:23.48   2:53.71 (1:30.23)                                        
 12 Solomon, Sarah            16 Potomac Valley       2:55.70    2:53.90        
                1:21.95   2:53.90 (1:31.95)                                        
 13 Freeman, Lauren           16 Potomac Valley       2:50.20    2:53.95        
                1:24.23   2:53.95 (1:29.72)                                        
 14 Paterson, Gracie          15 Virginia Swimmin     2:56.04    2:55.34        
                1:23.31   2:55.34 (1:32.03)                                        
 15 Smith, Mary Clare         15 AM                   2:53.75    2:55.90        
                1:24.83   2:55.90 (1:31.07)                                        
 16 Morrisey, Michelle        15 Virginia Swimmin     2:55.00    2:56.91        
                1:23.77   2:56.91 (1:33.14)                                        
 17 Nelson, Rebecca           16 ADLC                 2:56.36    2:59.09        
                1:25.43   2:59.09 (1:33.66)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.84      8/2002 Allison Stevens-PV                         
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Bartrug, Maddie           17 AM                   1:07.07    1:07.69        
  2 Nguyen, Vivian            15 NE                   1:07.07    1:07.75        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.49    8/7/2013 Carrie Heilbrun, PVS                       
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Heilbrun, Carrie    16 Potomac Valley       1:03.70    1:04.05M         9  
                  30.43     1:04.05 (33.62)                                        
  2 Simpson, Megan      16 Potomac Valley       1:06.44    1:05.61          7  
                  31.00     1:05.61 (34.61)                                        
  3 Mahoney, Elizabeth  17 NE                   1:07.04    1:05.82          6  
                  31.46     1:05.82 (34.36)                                        
  4 Malinowski, Isabel  15 NJS                  1:06.30    1:06.49          5  
                  31.01     1:06.49 (35.48)                                        
  5 Cochran, Pookie     16 AM                   1:06.34    1:06.60          4  
                  30.91     1:06.60 (35.69)                                        
  6 Wolff, Veronica     16 Potomac Valley       1:06.81    1:06.66          3  
                  31.69     1:06.66 (34.97)                                        
  7 Nabhan, Nadia       16 Virginia Swimmin     1:06.74    1:07.40          2  
                  31.02     1:07.40 (36.38)                                        
  8 Bartrug, Maddie     17 AM                   1:07.07    1:08.28          1  
                  31.12     1:08.28 (37.16)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.49    8/7/2013 Carrie Heilbrun, PVS                       
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heilbrun, Carrie          16 Potomac Valley       1:02.68    1:03.70Mq      
  2 Malinowski, Isabelle      15 NJS                  1:06.30    1:06.30 q      
  3 Cochran, Pookie           16 AM                   1:05.98    1:06.34 q      
  4 Simpson, Megan            16 Potomac Valley       1:07.49    1:06.44 q      
  5 Nabhan, Nadia             16 Virginia Swimmin     1:06.64    1:06.74 q      
  6 Wolff, Veronica           16 Potomac Valley       1:06.27    1:06.81 q      
  7 Mahoney, Elizabeth        17 NE                   1:06.48    1:07.04 q      
  8 Bartrug, Maddie           17 AM                   1:07.21    1:07.07 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nguyen, Vivian            15 NE                   1:06.49   J1:07.07        
 10 Wolbert, Emily            16 Middle Atlantic      1:06.82    1:07.12        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Aman, Katie               17 NE                   1:06.73    1:07.18        
 12 Slepian, Sarah            17 NJS                  1:05.17    1:07.33        
 13 Corby, Emma               15 NI                   1:08.53    1:07.90        
 14 Schultheis, Catherine     17 NI                   1:08.05    1:08.00        
 15 Zaravella, Natalie        16 NI                   1:06.92    1:08.39        
 16 Gamache, Kasey            15 NE                   1:07.36    1:08.59        
 17 Solomon, Sarah            16 Potomac Valley       1:08.26    1:08.76        
 18 Morgan, Kelly             15 Potomac Valley       1:09.18    1:08.94        
 19 Owens, Amy                17 Potomac Valley       1:07.89    1:09.15        
 20 Carbone, Corinne          15 NE                   1:08.04    1:10.05        
 21 Mangum, Madison           16 Virginia Swimmin     1:09.17    1:10.16        
 22 Chapin, Maddy             15 NI                   1:09.28    1:10.48        
 23 Longley, Lauren           17 NE                   1:09.60    1:10.49        
 24 Christinis, Cat           15 AM                   1:09.78    1:10.63        
 25 Ishaque, Sedef            16 ADLC                 1:13.44    1:11.00        
 26 Gardner, Georgie          17 NE                   1:08.06    1:12.24        
 27 Canjura, Ali              16 ADLC                 1:17.49    1:15.34        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.20      8/2001 Michelle Ryan-MR                           
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Heilbrun, Carrie    16 Potomac Valley       2:20.87    2:19.54          9  
                  31.76     1:07.04 (35.28)     1:43.02 (35.98)     2:19.54 (36.52)
  2 Wolff, Veronica     16 Potomac Valley       2:22.82    2:22.76          7  
                  32.25     1:09.07 (36.82)     1:45.38 (36.31)     2:22.76 (37.38)
  3 Mahoney, Elizabeth  17 NE                   2:25.19    2:23.12          6  
                  31.82     1:07.53 (35.71)     1:45.18 (37.65)     2:23.12 (37.94)
  4 Malinowski, Isabel  15 NJS                  2:28.73    2:23.77          5  
                  31.59     1:08.08 (36.49)     1:45.58 (37.50)     2:23.77 (38.19)
  5 Wolbert, Emily      16 Middle Atlantic      2:25.63    2:24.94          4  
                  31.36     1:08.30 (36.94)     1:46.67 (38.37)     2:24.94 (38.27)
  6 Otwell, Bria        17 AM                   2:28.04    2:29.41          3  
                  33.19     1:11.32 (38.13)     1:50.69 (39.37)     2:29.41 (38.72)
  7 Zaravella, Natalie  16 NI                   2:31.69    2:29.42          2  
                  33.55     1:11.40 (37.85)     1:50.29 (38.89)     2:29.42 (39.13)
  8 Morgan, Kelly       15 Potomac Valley       2:31.70    2:29.98          1  
                  32.74     1:10.89 (38.15)     1:50.23 (39.34)     2:29.98 (39.75)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.20      8/2001 Michelle Ryan-MR                           
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heilbrun, Carrie          16 Potomac Valley       2:18.41    2:20.87 q      
                1:06.68   2:20.87 (1:14.19)                                        
  2 Wolff, Veronica           16 Potomac Valley       2:20.07    2:22.82 q      
                1:08.11   2:22.82 (1:14.71)                                        
  3 Mahoney, Elizabeth        17 NE                   2:26.41    2:25.19 q      
                1:08.66   2:25.19 (1:16.53)                                        
  4 Wolbert, Emily            16 Middle Atlantic      2:23.84    2:25.63 q      
                1:09.12   2:25.63 (1:16.51)                                        
  5 Otwell, Bria              17 AM                   2:29.94    2:28.04 q      
                1:11.30   2:28.04 (1:16.74)                                        
  6 Malinowski, Isabelle      15 NJS                  2:24.57    2:28.73 q      
                1:09.98   2:28.73 (1:18.75)                                        
  7 Zaravella, Natalie        16 NI                   2:27.90    2:31.69 q      
                1:11.45   2:31.69 (1:20.24)                                        
  8 Morgan, Kelly             15 Potomac Valley       2:30.05    2:31.70 q      
                1:10.83   2:31.70 (1:20.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Corby, Emma               15 NI                   2:30.34    2:32.16        
                1:11.84   2:32.16 (1:20.32)                                        
 10 Aman, Katie               17 NE                   2:26.93    2:32.25        
                1:10.19   2:32.25 (1:22.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 DiSanto, Cami             15 Virginia Swimmin     2:35.83    2:32.33        
                1:14.24   2:32.33 (1:18.09)                                        
 12 Cochran, Pookie           16 AM                   2:32.10    2:32.65        
                1:10.34   2:32.65 (1:22.31)                                        
 13 Barao, Kyleigh            15 NE                   2:30.71    2:35.05        
                1:12.91   2:35.05 (1:22.14)                                        
 14 Nabhan, Nadia             16 Virginia Swimmin     2:31.11    2:35.74        
                1:10.85   2:35.74 (1:24.89)                                        
 15 Canjura, Ali              16 ADLC                 2:46.74    2:48.16        
                1:17.62   2:48.16 (1:30.54)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.42   8/11/2012 Nicole J Papsco, METRO-MR                  
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Slepian, Sarah      17 NJS                  2:28.10    2:23.96          9  
                  30.66     1:07.53 (36.87)     1:49.55 (42.02)     2:23.96 (34.41)
  2 Walko, Palma        15 NE                   2:29.00    2:27.14          7  
                  31.94     1:09.45 (37.51)     1:53.19 (43.74)     2:27.14 (33.95)
  3 Soares, Carly       16 NE                   2:29.50    2:27.47          6  
                  33.33     1:11.31 (37.98)     1:54.09 (42.78)     2:27.47 (33.38)
  4 Malinowski, Isabel  15 NJS                  2:31.20    2:28.86          5  
                  31.69     1:11.71 (40.02)     1:55.78 (44.07)     2:28.86 (33.08)
  5 Zaravella, Natalie  16 NI                   2:32.40    2:28.88          4  
                  32.46     1:12.11 (39.65)     1:54.33 (42.22)     2:28.88 (34.55)
  6 Mahoney, Elizabeth  17 NE                   2:30.30    2:28.92          3  
                  31.79     1:11.19 (39.40)     1:55.56 (44.37)     2:28.92 (33.36)
  7 Garrity, Keara      16 Virginia Swimmin     2:31.80    2:31.07          2  
                  32.94     1:11.46 (38.52)     1:56.96 (45.50)     2:31.07 (34.11)
  8 Simpson, Megan      16 Potomac Valley       2:30.80    2:31.30          1  
                  31.74     1:11.13 (39.39)     1:57.54 (46.41)     2:31.30 (33.76)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.42   8/11/2012 Nicole J Papsco, METRO-MR                  
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Slepian, Sarah            17 NJS                  2:24.11    2:28.10 q      
                1:08.70   2:28.10 (1:19.40)                                        
  2 Walko, Palma              15 NE                   2:26.65    2:29.00 q      
                1:10.43   2:29.00 (1:18.57)                                        
  3 Soares, Carly             16 NE                   2:26.70    2:29.50 q      
                1:12.20   2:29.50 (1:17.30)                                        
  4 Mahoney, Elizabeth        17 NE                   2:28.18    2:30.30 q      
                1:10.88   2:30.30 (1:19.42)                                        
  5 Simpson, Megan            16 Potomac Valley       2:32.68    2:30.80 q      
                1:11.11   2:30.80 (1:19.69)                                        
  6 Malinowski, Isabelle      15 NJS                  2:29.63    2:31.20 q      
                1:12.00   2:31.20 (1:19.20)                                        
  7 Garrity, Keara            16 Virginia Swimmin     2:30.55    2:31.80 q      
                1:11.87   2:31.80 (1:19.93)                                        
  8 Zaravella, Natalie        16 NI                   2:29.10    2:32.40 q      
                1:13.06   2:32.40 (1:19.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Holmes, Abbey             16 Potomac Valley       2:32.66    2:32.80        
                1:13.18   2:32.80 (1:19.62)                                        
 10 Corby, Emma               15 NI                   2:30.76    2:33.10        
                1:13.80   2:33.10 (1:19.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Aman, Katie               17 NE                   2:33.35    2:33.30        
                1:11.18   2:33.30 (1:22.12)                                        
 12 Horne, Rheagan            15 Virginia Swimmin     2:34.67    2:33.40        
                1:13.50   2:33.40 (1:19.90)                                        
 12 Paterson, Gracie          15 Virginia Swimmin     2:34.96    2:33.40        
                1:13.20   2:33.40 (1:20.20)                                        
 14 Carbone, Corinne          15 NE                   2:29.90    2:33.50        
                1:13.64   2:33.50 (1:19.86)                                        
 15 Sarhan, Leenah            15 Middle Atlantic      2:30.91    2:34.20        
                1:12.79   2:34.20 (1:21.41)                                        
 16 Webber, Sarah             16 ADLC                 2:34.26    2:34.40        
                1:12.77   2:34.40 (1:21.63)                                        
 17 Nelson, Rebecca           16 ADLC                 2:33.75    2:35.50        
                1:14.20   2:35.50 (1:21.30)                                        
 17 Wolff, Veronica           16 Potomac Valley       2:34.24    2:35.50        
                1:12.80   2:35.50 (1:22.70)                                        
 19 Bartrug, Maddie           17 AM                   2:31.41    2:35.80        
                1:14.70   2:35.80 (1:21.10)                                        
 19 Gamache, Kasey            15 NE                   2:34.31    2:35.80        
                1:14.41   2:35.80 (1:21.39)                                        
 21 Siegel, Lauren            15 METRO                2:35.29    2:36.50        
                1:11.90   2:36.50 (1:24.60)                                        
 22 Parry, Nicole             15 METRO                2:34.66    2:37.40        
                1:14.70   2:37.40 (1:22.70)                                        
 23 Dougherty, Hannah         15 ADLC                 2:34.20    2:37.90        
                1:13.20   2:37.90 (1:24.70)                                        
 24 Jones, Courtney           17 Virginia Swimmin     2:31.34    2:38.40        
                1:14.37   2:38.40 (1:24.03)                                        
 25 Batista, Caroline         17 NE                   2:33.95    2:38.70        
                1:16.74   2:38.70 (1:21.96)                                        
 26 Bonvissuto, Caroline      16 METRO                2:34.92    2:39.00        
                1:15.10   2:39.00 (1:23.90)                                        
 27 Baumer, Grace             15 NI                   2:33.08    2:39.70        
                1:17.60   2:39.70 (1:22.10)                                        
 28 Brady, Claudia            15 METRO                2:33.61    2:40.00        
                1:17.31   2:40.00 (1:22.69)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:00.59    8/9/2012 Kathryn M Painter, AM   -AM                
 Meet Qualifying:  5:30.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Soares, Carly       16 NE                   5:04.17    5:02.40          9  
                  32.71     1:09.70 (36.99)     1:49.23 (39.53)     2:27.87 (38.64)
        3:10.38 (42.51)     3:53.03 (42.65)     4:28.56 (35.53)     5:02.40 (33.84)
  2 Slepian, Sarah      17 NJS                  5:08.42    5:07.84          7  
                  30.83     1:07.76 (36.93)     1:47.59 (39.83)     2:27.74 (40.15)
        3:11.38 (43.64)     3:56.19 (44.81)     4:32.26 (36.07)     5:07.84 (35.58)
  3 Mahoney, Elizabeth  17 NE                   5:11.39    5:08.55          6  
                  32.32     1:09.88 (37.56)     1:50.24 (40.36)     2:30.51 (40.27)
        3:14.86 (44.35)     3:59.96 (45.10)     4:34.77 (34.81)     5:08.55 (33.78)
  4 Zaravella, Natalie  16 NI                   5:10.46    5:12.23          5  
                  33.38     1:10.76 (37.38)     1:52.46 (41.70)     2:33.20 (40.74)
        3:16.64 (43.44)     4:00.81 (44.17)     4:36.84 (36.03)     5:12.23 (35.39)
  5 Walko, Palma        15 NE                   5:15.21    5:13.95          4  
                  34.04     1:13.63 (39.59)     1:54.03 (40.40)     2:33.83 (39.80)
        3:18.06 (44.23)     4:02.78 (44.72)     4:38.86 (36.08)     5:13.95 (35.09)
  6 Barao, Kyleigh      15 NE                   5:20.42    5:15.40          3  
                  33.12     1:10.53 (37.41)     1:51.83 (41.30)     2:33.60 (41.77)
        3:19.37 (45.77)     4:05.34 (45.97)     4:41.37 (36.03)     5:15.40 (34.03)
  7 Malinowski, Isabel  15 NJS                  5:09.42    5:18.03          2  
                  32.11     1:09.50 (37.39)     1:53.06 (43.56)     2:35.03 (41.97)
        3:20.77 (45.74)     4:07.61 (46.84)     4:43.45 (35.84)     5:18.03 (34.58)
  8 Garrity, Keara      16 Virginia Swimmin     5:16.09    5:19.90          1  
                  33.81     1:12.15 (38.34)     1:53.75 (41.60)     2:35.06 (41.31)
        3:21.82 (46.76)     4:09.70 (47.88)     4:45.12 (35.42)     5:19.90 (34.78)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:00.59    8/9/2012 Kathryn M Painter, AM   -AM                
 Meet Qualifying:  5:30.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Soares, Carly             16 NE                   5:05.56    5:04.17 q      
                1:10.09   2:27.89 (1:17.80)   3:53.94 (1:26.05)   5:04.17 (1:10.23)
  2 Slepian, Sarah            17 NJS                  5:09.30    5:08.42 q      
                1:08.24   2:26.76 (1:18.52)   3:55.27 (1:28.51)   5:08.42 (1:13.15)
  3 Malinowski, Isabelle      15 NJS                  5:10.83    5:09.42 q      
                1:08.63   2:31.14 (1:22.51)   4:00.54 (1:29.40)   5:09.42 (1:08.88)
  4 Zaravella, Natalie        16 NI                   5:12.71    5:10.46 q      
                1:11.61   2:34.31 (1:22.70)   4:00.14 (1:25.83)   5:10.46 (1:10.32)
  5 Mahoney, Elizabeth        17 NE                   5:10.82    5:11.39 q      
                1:10.69   2:30.03 (1:19.34)   4:01.84 (1:31.81)   5:11.39 (1:09.55)
  6 Walko, Palma              15 NE                   5:10.76    5:15.21 q      
                1:12.39   2:31.33 (1:18.94)   4:01.56 (1:30.23)   5:15.21 (1:13.65)
  7 Garrity, Keara            16 Virginia Swimmin     5:21.75    5:16.09 q      
                1:11.82   2:33.88 (1:22.06)   4:06.25 (1:32.37)   5:16.09 (1:09.84)
  8 Barao, Kyleigh            15 NE                   5:13.04    5:20.42 q      
                1:11.42   2:35.83 (1:24.41)   4:07.97 (1:32.14)   5:20.42 (1:12.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Batista, Caroline         17 NE                   5:20.13    5:21.23        
                1:13.75   2:39.83 (1:26.08)   4:09.77 (1:29.94)   5:21.23 (1:11.46)
 10 Nabhan, Nadia             16 Virginia Swimmin     5:26.92    5:21.34        
                1:09.04   2:31.84 (1:22.80)   4:09.20 (1:37.36)   5:21.34 (1:12.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wolbert, Emily            16 Middle Atlantic      5:15.81    5:21.69        
                1:11.60   2:35.04 (1:23.44)   4:10.13 (1:35.09)   5:21.69 (1:11.56)
 12 Corby, Emma               15 NI                   5:26.69    5:21.88        
                1:12.07   2:38.10 (1:26.03)   4:12.42 (1:34.32)   5:21.88 (1:09.46)
 13 Otwell, Bria              17 AM                   5:26.44    5:22.28        
                1:13.77   2:37.03 (1:23.26)   4:12.34 (1:35.31)   5:22.28 (1:09.94)
 14 Mulholland, Kylie         15 METRO                5:16.52    5:22.77        
                1:15.66   2:40.14 (1:24.48)   4:10.60 (1:30.46)   5:22.77 (1:12.17)
 15 Brady, Claudia            15 METRO                5:25.76    5:23.59        
                1:16.38   2:39.69 (1:23.31)   4:11.85 (1:32.16)   5:23.59 (1:11.74)
 16 Simpson, Megan            16 Potomac Valley       5:29.76    5:25.75        
                1:11.51   2:35.66 (1:24.15)   4:13.50 (1:37.84)   5:25.75 (1:12.25)
 17 Aman, Katie               17 NE                   5:29.36    5:25.88        
                1:10.75   2:35.70 (1:24.95)   4:13.70 (1:38.00)   5:25.88 (1:12.18)
 18 Dougherty, Hannah         15 ADLC                 5:28.44    5:27.09        
                1:12.78   2:34.15 (1:21.37)   4:15.79 (1:41.64)   5:27.09 (1:11.30)
 19 Carbone, Corinne          15 NE                   5:16.45    5:29.12        
                1:15.39   2:41.31 (1:25.92)   4:17.97 (1:36.66)   5:29.12 (1:11.15)
 20 Cochran, Pookie           16 AM                   5:29.34    5:29.21        
                1:11.53   2:36.10 (1:24.57)   4:13.29 (1:37.19)   5:29.21 (1:15.92)
 21 Paterson, Gracie          15 Virginia Swimmin     5:29.18    5:29.79        
                1:14.19   2:39.24 (1:25.05)   4:13.93 (1:34.69)   5:29.79 (1:15.86)
 22 Turulski, Erin            16 Middle Atlantic      5:30.01    5:30.25        
                1:13.92   2:40.89 (1:26.97)   4:16.64 (1:35.75)   5:30.25 (1:13.61)
 23 Caron, Allison            16 ADLC                 5:26.85    5:31.23        
                1:16.91   2:40.53 (1:23.62)   4:16.95 (1:36.42)   5:31.23 (1:14.28)
 24 Rusinko, Hannah           16 AM                   5:26.94    5:32.60        
                1:14.63   2:36.28 (1:21.65)   4:17.72 (1:41.44)   5:32.60 (1:14.88)
 25 Perez-Segnini, Camila     18 METRO                5:23.31    5:35.16        
                1:12.90   2:39.46 (1:26.56)   4:22.43 (1:42.97)   5:35.16 (1:12.73)
 26 Garrett, Danielle         16 Potomac Valley       5:30.15    5:38.06        
                1:16.32   2:41.99 (1:25.67)   4:26.14 (1:44.15)   5:38.06 (1:11.92)
 27 Jones, Meghan             16 Middle Atlantic      5:21.80    5:38.22        
                1:14.21   2:36.08 (1:21.87)   4:21.97 (1:45.89)   5:38.22 (1:16.25)
 28 Conte, Katie              15 METRO                5:30.30    5:40.39        
                1:20.98   2:45.35 (1:24.37)   4:28.25 (1:42.90)   5:40.39 (1:12.14)
 -- Metzger, Emma             15 NE                   5:26.27         DQ        
                1:14.56   2:40.90 (1:26.34)   4:19.17 (1:38.27)        DQ (1:12.88)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:50.48   8/10/2007 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team               
                         C HARTER, C Shields, C LIN, M GIBBON              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:51.25    1:51.24         18  
     1) Heilbrun, Carrie 16             2) Emanuel, Katherine 16          
     3) Holmes, Abbey 16                4) Jubin, Isabelle 17             
                  27.25       55.68 (28.43)     1:24.15 (28.47)     1:51.24 (27.09)
  2 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:53.54    1:51.81         14  
     1) Nicholson, Kathryn 15           2) Byer, Brittany 16              
     3) Bartrug, Maddie 17              4) Novak, Carolyn 17              
                                  55.98 ( )     1:23.75 (27.77)     1:51.81 (28.06)
  3 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  1:54.10    1:52.87         12  
     1) Nabhan, Nadia 16                2) Mangum, Madison 16             
     3) Jones, Courtney 17              4) Horne, Rheagan 15              
                  28.36       56.83 (28.47)     1:25.14 (28.31)     1:52.87 (27.73)
  4 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:57.99    1:52.96         10  
     1) Tobey, Ashlee 15                2) Schultheis, Catherine 17       
     3) Kuchinski, Sam 17               4) Drake, Katie 16                
                  28.76       56.28 (27.52)     1:24.37 (28.09)     1:52.96 (28.59)
  5 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:55.20    1:53.99          8  
     1) Gamache, Kasey 15               2) Walko, Palma 15                
     3) Nguyen, Vivian 15               4) Carbone, Corinne 15            
                  28.90       57.20 (28.30)     1:26.19 (28.99)     1:53.99 (27.80)
  6 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          1:55.00    1:54.37          6  
     1) Morgan, Kelly 15                2) Simpson, Megan 16              
     3) Wolff, Veronica 16              4) Owens, Amy 17                  
                  28.88       57.15 (28.27)     1:26.59 (29.44)     1:54.37 (27.78)
  7 Metro  'A'                                  1:54.86    1:54.44          4  
     1) Brady, Claudia 15               2) Nembach, Kali 16               
     3) LU, Elizabeth 15                4) Parry, Nicole 15               
                  28.53       57.67 (29.14)     1:26.32 (28.65)     1:54.44 (28.12)
  8 Adironack Long Course Zone Tea  'A'         1:57.52    1:54.55          2  
     1) Bigge, Olivia 15                2) Nelson, Rebecca 16             
     3) Ishaque, Sedef 16               4) Hutchins, Allison 17           
                  29.26       57.54 (28.28)     1:26.51 (28.97)     1:54.55 (28.04)
  9 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         1:56.28    1:54.91        
     1) Baker, Maggie 15                2) King, Erica 15                 
     3) Marzolf, Mallory 15             4) Rusinko, Hannah 16             
                                  58.27 ( )     1:26.53 (28.26)     1:54.91 (28.38)
 10 MA Zone Team  'A'                           1:54.75    1:55.19        
     1) Sarhan, Leenah 15               2) Robertson, Bailey 16           
     3) Cerbone, Mary 16                4) Wolbert, Emily 16              
                  29.61       58.04 (28.43)     1:26.65 (28.61)     1:55.19 (28.54)
 11 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  2:01.11    1:56.03        
     1) Garrity, Keara 16               2) Pryor, Allison 16              
     3) Paterson, Gracie 15             4) Morrisey, Michelle 15          
                  29.35       58.48 (29.13)     1:27.39 (28.91)     1:56.03 (28.64)
 12 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             2:03.89    1:56.18        
     1) Corby, Emma 15                  2) Shenal, Alicia 15              
     3) Fenn, Abby 15                   4) Chapin, Maddy 15               
                  29.29       57.43 (28.14)     1:26.67 (29.24)     1:56.18 (29.51)
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         2:00.16    1:56.18        
     1) Mahoney, Elizabeth 17           2) Gardner, Georgie 17            
     3) Longley, Lauren 17              4) Barao, Kyleigh 15              
                  29.05       57.72 (28.67)     1:26.89 (29.17)     1:56.18 (29.29)
 14 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    1:58.65    1:58.06        
     1) Alexy, Kate 15                  2) Turkavage, Sarah 16            
     3) Ascolese, Kea 15                4) Malinowski, Isabelle 15        
                  28.54                             1:30.42 ( )     1:58.06 (27.64)
 15 Adironack Long Course Zone Tea  'B'         2:00.00    1:59.59        
     1) Caron, Allison 16               2) Dougherty, Hannah 15           
     3) Webber, Sarah 16                4) Canjura, Ali 16                
                  29.91     1:00.09 (30.18)     1:29.14 (29.05)     1:59.59 (30.45)
 16 Metro  'B'                                  1:58.30    1:59.67        
     1) Bonvissuto, Caroline 16         2) Perez-Segnini, Camila 18       
     3) Johnson, Meredith 16            4) Mulholland, Kylie 15           
                  30.11     1:00.67 (30.56)     1:30.59 (29.92)     1:59.67 (29.08)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:03.91    8/6/2003 PVS Zone Team, PV                          
                         L Psaris, E Kuhn, A Smith, E Kelly                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          4:05.26    4:04.13         18  
     1) Jubin, Isabelle 17              2) Morgan, Kelly 15               
     3) Emanuel, Katherine 16           4) Heilbrun, Carrie 16            
                  28.24   1:00.30 (1:00.30)                         1:19.32 (19.02)
        1:29.33 (10.01)   3:04.85 (1:45.53)     3:33.40 (28.55)     4:04.13 (59.28)
  2 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:09.99    4:05.26         14  
     1) Schultheis, Catherine 17        2) Krisanda, Sydney 17            
     3) Kuchinski, Sam 17               4) Corby, Emma 15                 
                  28.99   1:00.90 (1:00.90)     1:30.60 (29.70)   2:02.34 (1:01.44)
        2:31.11 (28.77)   3:04.14 (1:01.80)     3:33.06 (28.92)   4:05.26 (1:01.12)
  3 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:08.08    4:05.36         12  
     1) Carbone, Corinne 15             2) Mahoney, Elizabeth 17          
     3) Gamache, Kasey 15               4) Walko, Palma 15                
                  29.37   1:01.29 (1:01.29)     1:30.42 (29.13)   2:02.63 (1:01.34)
                          3:04.92 (1:02.29)     3:33.03 (28.11)   4:05.36 (1:00.44)
  4 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  4:06.70    4:06.40         10  
     1) Jones, Courtney 17              2) Nabhan, Nadia 16               
     3) Garrity, Keara 16               4) Horne, Rheagan 15              
                  29.83   1:02.09 (1:02.09)                         1:19.78 (17.69)
        1:31.79 (12.01)   3:05.94 (1:46.16)     3:34.95 (29.01)   4:06.40 (1:00.46)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:08.00    4:08.33          8  
     1) Nicholson, Kathryn 15           2) King, Erica 15                 
     3) Marzolf, Mallory 15             4) Bartrug, Maddie 17             
                  29.07   1:01.27 (1:01.27)                         1:18.18 (16.91)
                          3:04.63 (1:46.45)     3:33.54 (28.91)   4:08.33 (1:03.70)
  6 Adironack Long Course Zone Tea  'A'         4:15.00    4:10.76          6  
     1) Bigge, Olivia 15                2) Webber, Sarah 16               
     3) Nelson, Rebecca 16              4) Hutchins, Allison 17           
                  30.58   1:03.47 (1:03.47)     1:34.15 (30.68)   2:07.80 (1:04.33)
        2:37.53 (29.73)   3:10.09 (1:02.29)     3:38.70 (28.61)   4:10.76 (1:00.67)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             4:16.15    4:11.05          4  
     1) Tobey, Ashlee 15                2) Shenal, Alicia 15              
     3) Fenn, Abby 15                   4) Zaravella, Natalie 16          
                  29.71   1:02.62 (1:02.62)     1:32.06 (29.44)   2:05.08 (1:02.46)
        2:34.65 (29.57)   3:07.99 (1:02.91)     3:38.20 (30.21)   4:11.05 (1:03.06)
  8 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:14.59    4:11.78          2  
     1) Barao, Kyleigh 15               2) Soares, Carly 16               
     3) Longley, Lauren 17              4) Nguyen, Vivian 15              
                  30.77   1:03.97 (1:03.97)     1:34.06 (30.09)   2:06.49 (1:02.52)
        2:36.40 (29.91)   3:09.51 (1:03.02)     3:38.74 (29.23)   4:11.78 (1:02.27)
  9 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    4:18.08    4:11.83        
     1) Alexy, Kate 15                  2) Iizuka, Karen 15               
     3) Slepian, Sarah 17               4) Malinowski, Isabelle 15        
                  29.31                             1:33.78 ( )         2:08.88 ( )
        2:38.46 (29.58)   3:10.75 (1:01.87)     3:40.37 (29.62)   4:11.83 (1:01.08)
 10 MA Zone Team  'A'                           4:05.29    4:12.07        
     1) Wolbert, Emily 16               2) Sarhan, Leenah 15              
     3) Jones, Meghan 16                4) Cerbone, Mary 16               
                  29.94   1:02.58 (1:02.58)                         1:19.57 (16.99)
        1:33.12 (13.55)   3:09.52 (1:49.95)     3:39.13 (29.61)   4:12.07 (1:02.55)
 11 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  4:16.03    4:12.58        
     1) DiSanto, Cami 15                2) Paterson, Gracie 15            
     3) Pryor, Allison 16               4) Morrisey, Michelle 15          
                  30.67   1:03.90 (1:03.90)     1:33.95 (30.05)   2:07.67 (1:03.77)
        2:37.61 (29.94)   3:11.23 (1:03.56)     3:40.49 (29.26)   4:12.58 (1:01.35)
 12 Metro  'A'                                  4:09.08    4:13.56        
     1) Brady, Claudia 15               2) Nembach, Kali 16               
     3) Perez-Segnini, Camila 18        4) Parry, Nicole 15               
                  30.05   1:03.14 (1:03.14)     1:33.77 (30.63)   2:07.70 (1:04.56)
        2:38.34 (30.64)   3:12.59 (1:04.89)     3:41.61 (29.02)   4:13.56 (1:00.97)
 13 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          4:09.00    4:13.92        
     1) Owens, Amy 17                   2) Wolff, Veronica 16             
     3) Simpson, Megan 16               4) Holmes, Abbey 16               
                  29.60   1:02.33 (1:02.33)     1:32.84 (30.51)   2:07.06 (1:04.73)
                          3:11.26 (1:04.20)     3:40.26 (29.00)   4:13.92 (1:02.66)
 14 Adironack Long Course Zone Tea  'B'         4:49.11    4:20.25        
     1) Dougherty, Hannah 15            2) Ishaque, Sedef 16              
     3) Caron, Allison 16               4) Canjura, Ali 16                
                  31.56   1:05.37 (1:05.37)     1:35.52 (30.15)   2:09.80 (1:04.43)
        2:40.43 (30.63)   3:14.29 (1:04.49)     3:45.89 (31.60)   4:20.25 (1:05.96)
 -- Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         4:14.07         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Rusinko, Hannah 16              2) Novak, Carolyn 17              
     3) Byer, Brittany 16               4) Baker, Maggie 15               
                  30.10   1:02.81 (1:02.81)     1:33.62 (30.81)                    
                                3:09.35 ( )     3:39.93 (30.58)        DQ (1:03.93)
 -- Metro  'B'                                  4:14.71         DQ        
      False start
     1) Conte, Katie 15                 2) LU, Elizabeth 15               
     3) Bonvissuto, Caroline 16         4) Gonzalez, Miranda 15           
                  31.79                             1:35.77 ( )         2:09.38 ( )
        2:40.36 (30.98)   3:15.15 (1:05.77)     3:45.66 (30.51)        DQ (1:04.38)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:04.86    8/7/2008 PVS Zone Team, PV                          
                         Macedonia, Winland, Jacoby, McMullan              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    2:05.15    2:02.11M        18  
     1) Alexy, Kate 15                  2) Iizuka, Alicia 15              
     3) Slepian, Sarah 17               4) Malinowski, Isabelle 15        
                  31.16     1:05.97 (34.81)     1:35.07 (29.10)     2:02.11 (27.04)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          2:07.50    2:03.41M        14  
     1) Heilbrun, Carrie 16             2) Holmes, Abbey 16               
     3) Simpson, Megan 16               4) Jubin, Isabelle 17             
                                1:06.93 ( )     1:36.48 (29.55)     2:03.41 (26.93)
  3 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             2:16.99    2:05.78         12  
     1) Shenal, Alicia 15               2) Baumer, Grace 15               
     3) Corby, Emma 15                  4) Schultheis, Catherine 17       
                  32.53     1:07.76 (35.23)     1:38.27 (30.51)     2:05.78 (27.51)
  4 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:06.25    2:06.46         10  
     1) Gardner, Georgie 17             2) Soares, Carly 16               
     3) Mahoney, Elizabeth 17           4) Carbone, Corinne 15            
                  33.02     1:08.53 (35.51)     1:38.76 (30.23)     2:06.46 (27.70)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         2:20.02    2:07.57          8  
     1) Rusinko, Hannah 16              2) Smith, Mary Clare 15           
     3) Cochran, Pookie 16              4) Bartrug, Maddie 17             
                  32.75     1:09.79 (37.04)     1:39.62 (29.83)     2:07.57 (27.95)
  6 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  2:07.09    2:07.98          6  
     1) Jones, Courtney 17              2) Paterson, Gracie 15            
     3) Nabhan, Nadia 16                4) Horne, Rheagan 15              
                  33.00     1:10.27 (37.27)     1:39.86 (29.59)     2:07.98 (28.12)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             2:23.26    2:08.01          4  
     1) Chapin, Maddy 15                2) Zaravella, Natalie 16          
     3) Fenn, Abby 15                   4) Tobey, Ashlee 15               
                  33.06     1:08.81 (35.75)     1:39.48 (30.67)     2:08.01 (28.53)
  8 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          2:11.00    2:08.51          2  
     1) Owens, Amy 17                   2) Freeman, Lauren 16             
     3) Morgan, Kelly 15                4) Emanuel, Katherine 16          
                  33.46     1:09.22 (35.76)     1:40.08 (30.86)     2:08.51 (28.43)
  9 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         2:08.00    2:09.22        
     1) Aman, Katie 17                  2) Barao, Kyleigh 15              
     3) Nguyen, Vivian 15               4) Walko, Palma 15                
                  33.21     1:11.43 (38.22)     1:41.49 (30.06)     2:09.22 (27.73)
 10 Adironack Long Course Zone Tea  'A'         2:07.68    2:09.95        
     1) Webber, Sarah 16                2) Nelson, Rebecca 16             
     3) Ishaque, Sedef 16               4) Hutchins, Allison 17           
                  33.82     1:10.44 (36.62)     1:42.02 (31.58)     2:09.95 (27.93)
 11 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         2:22.02    2:10.59        
     1) Flanagan, Clare 15              2) King, Erica 15                 
     3) Otwell, Bria 17                 4) Novak, Carolyn 17              
                  32.37     1:10.62 (38.25)     1:41.75 (31.13)     2:10.59 (28.84)
 12 Metro  'A'                                  2:07.15    2:12.51        
     1) Siegel, Lauren 15               2) Mulholland, Kylie 15           
     3) Perez-Segnini, Camila 18        4) Nembach, Kali 16               
                  33.53     1:11.46 (37.93)     1:43.22 (31.76)     2:12.51 (29.29)
 13 MA Zone Team  'A'                           2:10.66    2:13.32        
     1) Hartmann, Heather 15            2) Sarhan, Leenah 15              
     3) Wolbert, Emily 16               4) Cerbone, Mary 16               
                  36.33     1:13.64 (37.31)     1:44.33 (30.69)     2:13.32 (28.99)
 14 Adironack Long Course Zone Tea  'B'         2:10.00    2:13.72        
     1) Caron, Allison 16               2) Canjura, Ali 16                
     3) Dougherty, Hannah 15            4) Bigge, Olivia 15               
                  33.38     1:13.71 (40.33)     1:45.01 (31.30)     2:13.72 (28.71)
 15 Metro  'B'                                  2:09.70    2:14.36        
     1) Johnson, Meredith 16            2) Parry, Nicole 15               
     3) Conte, Katie 15                 4) Brady, Claudia 15              
                  34.05     1:11.59 (37.54)     1:45.75 (34.16)     2:14.36 (28.61)
 16 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  2:12.09    2:14.97        
     1) Garrity, Keara 16               2) Morrisey, Michelle 15          
     3) Mangum, Madison 16              4) DiSanto, Cami 15               
                  34.52                               54.69 ( )   2:14.97 (1:20.28)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:31.06    8/9/2008 Potomac Valley Zone Team                   
                         Macedonia, Winland, Jacoby, McMullan              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    4:28.64    4:31.20         18  
     1) Alexy, Kate 15                  2) Iizuka, Alicia 15              
     3) Slepian, Sarah 17               4) Malinowski, Isabelle 15        
                  33.18   1:09.34 (1:09.34)     1:45.53 (36.19)   2:25.86 (1:16.52)
        2:55.92 (30.06)   3:31.49 (1:05.63)     4:00.29 (28.80)     4:31.20 (59.71)
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:31.14    4:33.77         14  
     1) Gardner, Georgie 17             2) Soares, Carly 16               
     3) Mahoney, Elizabeth 17           4) Carbone, Corinne 15            
                  34.24   1:11.66 (1:11.66)                         1:24.88 (13.22)
        1:47.09 (22.21)   2:28.12 (1:03.24)     2:58.35 (30.23)   4:33.77 (2:05.65)
  3 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  4:36.77    4:35.92         12  
     1) Jones, Courtney 17              2) Paterson, Gracie 15            
     3) Nabhan, Nadia 16                4) Horne, Rheagan 15              
                  33.27   1:08.71 (1:08.71)                         1:24.51 (15.80)
        1:45.86 (21.35)   2:29.61 (1:05.10)     2:59.68 (30.07)   4:35.92 (2:06.31)
  4 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          4:42.00    4:36.28         10  
     1) Owens, Amy 17                   2) Holmes, Abbey 16               
     3) Simpson, Megan 16               4) Emanuel, Katherine 16          
                  33.48   1:09.25 (1:09.25)     1:45.15 (35.90)   2:27.59 (1:18.34)
        2:58.16 (30.57)   3:34.08 (1:06.49)     4:03.14 (29.06)   4:36.28 (1:02.20)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:34.29    4:37.32          8  
     1) Flanagan, Clare 15              2) Smith, Mary Clare 15           
     3) Cochran, Pookie 16              4) Nicholson, Kathryn 15          
                  32.96   1:09.19 (1:09.19)                         1:22.80 (13.61)
        1:45.47 (22.67)   2:29.14 (1:06.34)     2:59.85 (30.71)   4:37.32 (2:08.18)
  6 MA Zone Team  'A'                           4:31.53    4:37.49          6  
     1) Jones, Meghan 16                2) Sarhan, Leenah 15              
     3) Wolbert, Emily 16               4) Cerbone, Mary 16               
                  33.94   1:10.28 (1:10.28)                         1:25.65 (15.37)
        1:46.84 (21.19)   2:28.53 (1:02.88)     2:59.37 (30.84)   4:37.49 (2:08.96)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:38.99    4:37.97          4  
     1) Fenn, Abby 15                   2) Baumer, Grace 15               
     3) Zaravella, Natalie 16           4) Schultheis, Catherine 17       
                  34.14   1:11.86 (1:11.86)     1:48.01 (36.15)   2:29.70 (1:17.84)
        3:01.02 (31.32)   3:36.99 (1:07.29)     4:05.73 (28.74)   4:37.97 (1:00.98)
  8 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:38.02    4:42.36          2  
     1) Aman, Katie 17                  2) Barao, Kyleigh 15              
     3) Nguyen, Vivian 15               4) Walko, Palma 15                
                  34.24   1:10.82 (1:10.82)     1:49.06 (38.24)   2:31.91 (1:21.09)
        3:02.47 (30.56)   3:40.23 (1:08.32)     4:08.98 (28.75)   4:42.36 (1:02.13)
  9 Adironack Long Course Zone Tea  'A'         4:47.09    4:42.50        
     1) Caron, Allison 16               2) Nelson, Rebecca 16             
     3) Ishaque, Sedef 16               4) Hutchins, Allison 17           
                  34.07   1:11.31 (1:11.31)     1:48.53 (37.22)   2:32.26 (1:20.95)
        3:03.59 (31.33)   3:41.63 (1:09.37)     4:10.22 (28.59)   4:42.50 (1:00.87)
 10 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             4:45.89    4:43.57        
     1) Chapin, Maddy 15                2) Drake, Katie 16                
     3) Corby, Emma 15                  4) Krisanda, Sydney 17            
                  34.49                                                 2:34.26 ( )
        3:06.10 (31.84)   3:42.26 (1:08.00)     4:11.68 (29.42)   4:43.57 (1:01.31)
 11 Metro  'A'                                  4:41.48    4:45.45        
     1) Siegel, Lauren 15               2) Mulholland, Kylie 15           
     3) Perez-Segnini, Camila 18        4) Nembach, Kali 16               
                  33.83   1:10.98 (1:10.98)     1:48.37 (37.39)                    
            3:03.39 ( )         3:42.32 ( )     4:12.29 (29.97)   4:45.45 (1:03.13)
 12 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  4:46.25    4:46.95        
     1) Garrity, Keara 16               2) Morrisey, Michelle 15          
     3) Mangum, Madison 16              4) Pryor, Allison 16              
                  35.45   1:12.84 (1:12.84)                       2:35.24 (1:22.40)
        3:05.89 (30.65)   3:43.83 (1:08.59)     4:13.19 (29.36)   4:46.95 (1:03.12)
 13 Adironack Long Course Zone Tea  'B'         4:58.37    4:52.96        
     1) Webber, Sarah 16                2) Canjura, Ali 16                
     3) Dougherty, Hannah 15            4) Bigge, Olivia 15               
                  35.63   1:11.46 (1:11.46)     1:52.83 (41.37)   2:39.70 (1:28.24)
                            2:53.13 (13.43)     3:11.77 (18.64)   4:52.96 (1:59.83)
 14 Metro  'B'                                  4:55.50    4:54.15        
     1) Johnson, Meredith 16            2) Parry, Nicole 15               
     3) Conte, Katie 15                 4) Brady, Claudia 15              
                  33.70                                                 2:34.34 ( )
        3:08.69 (34.35)   3:50.41 (1:16.07)     4:20.15 (29.74)   4:54.15 (1:03.74)
 -- Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         4:50.72         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Rusinko, Hannah 16              2) King, Erica 15                 
     3) Christinis, Cat 15              4) Bartrug, Maddie 17             
                  32.79   1:09.00 (1:09.00)                       2:35.02 (1:26.02)
        3:06.59 (31.57)   3:44.60 (1:09.58)     4:12.97 (28.37)        DQ (1:00.80)
 -- Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          4:37.25         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Re-Submerged - back
     1) Heilbrun, Carrie 16             2) Freeman, Lauren 16             
     3) Wolff, Veronica 16              4) Jubin, Isabelle 17             
                  32.38   1:06.84 (1:06.84)                         1:22.39 (15.55)
        1:42.85 (20.46)   2:25.09 (1:02.70)     2:56.60 (31.51)        DQ (2:08.96)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.63      8/1990 Anthony Robinson-CT                          
 Meet Qualifying:  33.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradshaw, Johnny    10 Potomac Valley         29.16      29.22M         9  
  2 Carrenard, Justice  10 METRO                  29.86      29.79          7  
  3 Hazlett, Alexander  10 CT                     31.23      29.81          6  
  4 Preston, Liam       10 METRO                  31.75      30.70          5  
  5 Eliason, Andrew     10 Virginia Swimmin       30.36      31.21          3.5
  5 Green, Gavin        10 METRO                  32.27      31.21          3.5
  7 Freund, Matthew     10 NJS                    31.30      31.31          2  
  8 Dodor, Ivan         10 NE                     31.00      31.41          1  
  9 Mitchener, Ryan     10 METRO                  32.19      31.50        
 10 Quarles, Samuel      9 Virginia Swimmin       31.56      31.54        
 11 Nachod, Benjamin    10 Potomac Valley         31.14      31.56        
 12 Maketa, John        10 Middle Atlantic        32.75      31.69        
 13 Tutovani, Leo       10 Virginia Swimmin       31.07      31.84        
 14 Juskalian, Tyler    10 Middle Atlantic        32.98      31.94        
 15 Bateman, Devin      10 Virginia Swimmin       31.46      31.99        
 16 Knurek, Tyler       10 NJS                    31.99      32.01        
 17 Oehler, Everett     10 Potomac Valley         31.18      32.06        
 18 Hoffman, Leif       10 Middle Atlantic        33.25      32.07        
 19 Ewing, J.T.          9 Potomac Valley         32.09      32.11        
 20 Thomas, Caleb       10 Virginia Swimmin       31.64      32.16        
 21 Macomson, Marc      10 Virginia Swimmin       32.05      32.19        
 22 Martin, Zach        10 Potomac Valley         32.18      32.20        
 23 Sforza, Anthony     10 METRO                  33.31      32.22        
 24 Gao, Phillip        10 Middle Atlantic        32.71      32.28        
 25 Rasmussen, Colton    9 NE                     33.23      32.43        
 26 Kopac, Christopher  10 Potomac Valley         32.62      32.45        
 27 Yasinov, Zachary    10 METRO                  32.03      32.54        
 28 Jalbert, Drew       10 CT                     33.28      32.57        
 29 Rojas, Daniel       10 Potomac Valley         32.57      32.63        
 30 Gold, Nick          10 NJS                    33.15      32.64        
 31 Koltsov, Ivan       10 NJS                    33.03      32.79        
 32 Caprioglio, Owen    10 NE                     32.73      32.80        
 33 Buck, Quinn         10 Middle Atlantic        33.26      32.84        
 34 Hyatt, Jacob        10 NJS                    33.28      32.93        
 35 Ivanov, Matvey      10 NE                     32.68      32.95        
 36 Him, Landon         10 NE                     33.10      32.97        
 37 Faikish, Aidan       9 Middle Atlantic        32.58      33.11        
 38 Cornish, Danny      10 METRO                  32.82      33.26        
 39 Hyde, Andrew        10 METRO                  32.84      33.39        
 40 Wolfson, Josh       10 Potomac Valley         33.07      33.40        
 41 Mills, Bryce        10 Middle Atlantic        33.35      33.42        
 42 Nunez, Alex         10 METRO                  33.20      33.46        
 43 Chang, Matthew      10 METRO                  33.06      33.51        
 44 Seen, Leo           10 Potomac Valley         32.77      33.54        
 45 Palaj, Mikel         9 CT                     32.99      33.74        
 46 Yost, Hunter        10 Virginia Swimmin       32.49      33.78        
 47 He, Corey           10 NJS                    33.28      33.82        
 48 Soroka, Michael     10 Middle Atlantic        33.26      34.51        
 49 Berin, David        10 ADLC                   35.51      34.93        
 50 Caten, Ty           10 AM                     36.32      35.85        
 51 Chapman, Jack       10 NI                     31.92      36.20        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.28      8/1990 Anthony Robinson-CT                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice  10 METRO                1:05.70    1:03.91M         9  
                  31.11     1:03.91 (32.80)                                        
  2 Bradshaw, Johnny    10 Potomac Valley       1:04.55    1:04.17M         7  
                  30.70     1:04.17 (33.47)                                        
  3 Hazlett, Alexander  10 CT                   1:07.27    1:05.49          6  
                  31.14     1:05.49 (34.35)                                        
  4 Preston, Liam       10 METRO                1:09.74    1:08.08          5  
                  32.82     1:08.08 (35.26)                                        
  5 Freund, Matthew     10 NJS                  1:07.27    1:08.59          4  
                  32.60     1:08.59 (35.99)                                        
  6 Martin, Zach        10 Potomac Valley       1:07.09    1:08.77          3  
                  33.08     1:08.77 (35.69)                                        
  7 Ferker, Noah        10 Middle Atlantic      1:10.90    1:09.08          2  
                  32.78     1:09.08 (36.30)                                        
  8 Elmasry, Ali        10 NJS                  1:09.59    1:09.10          1  
                  33.54     1:09.10 (35.56)                                        
  9 Mitchener, Ryan     10 METRO                1:10.00    1:09.16        
                  33.00     1:09.16 (36.16)                                        
 10 Arndt, Nicholas      9 Potomac Valley       1:08.41    1:09.24        
                  33.08     1:09.24 (36.16)                                        
 11 Nachod, Benjamin    10 Potomac Valley       1:08.37    1:09.31        
                  32.96     1:09.31 (36.35)                                        
 12 Oehler, Everett     10 Potomac Valley       1:12.33    1:09.39        
                  33.63     1:09.39 (35.76)                                        
 13 Green, Gavin        10 METRO                1:10.91    1:09.55        
                  33.99     1:09.55 (35.56)                                        
 14 Dodor, Ivan         10 NE                   1:11.11    1:09.71        
                  33.56     1:09.71 (36.15)                                        
 15 Tutovani, Leo       10 Virginia Swimmin     1:08.48    1:09.91        
                  32.94     1:09.91 (36.97)                                        
 16 Thomas, Caleb       10 Virginia Swimmin     1:09.80    1:10.19        
                  33.92     1:10.19 (36.27)                                        
 17 Knurek, Tyler       10 NJS                  1:09.72    1:10.20        
                  32.98     1:10.20 (37.22)                                        
 18 Ewing, J.T.          9 Potomac Valley       1:09.29    1:10.22        
                  34.31     1:10.22 (35.91)                                        
 19 Greenberg, Cole     10 Potomac Valley       1:10.66    1:10.32        
                  33.68     1:10.32 (36.64)                                        
 20 Quarles, Samuel      9 Virginia Swimmin     1:11.98    1:10.53        
                  32.88     1:10.53 (37.65)                                        
 21 Yasinov, Zachary    10 METRO                1:11.26    1:10.95        
                  33.76     1:10.95 (37.19)                                        
 22 Hoffman, Leif       10 Middle Atlantic      1:10.61    1:11.02        
                  34.37     1:11.02 (36.65)                                        
 23 Gao, Phillip        10 Middle Atlantic      1:11.93    1:11.08        
                  33.92     1:11.08 (37.16)                                        
 24 Ayinon, William     10 NE                   1:10.33    1:11.19        
                  34.47     1:11.19 (36.72)                                        
 25 Chang, Matthew      10 METRO                1:11.87    1:11.36        
                  34.57     1:11.36 (36.79)                                        
 26 Regan, Timmy        10 CT                   1:11.62    1:11.43        
                  35.59     1:11.43 (35.84)                                        
 27 Him, Landon         10 NE                   1:11.53    1:11.45        
                  34.35     1:11.45 (37.10)                                        
 28 Faikish, Aidan       9 Middle Atlantic      1:10.52    1:11.53        
                  33.97     1:11.53 (37.56)                                        
 29 Ackerly, Crash       9 Virginia Swimmin     1:10.76    1:11.54        
                  34.65     1:11.54 (36.89)                                        
 30 Chen, Konnor        10 Potomac Valley       1:11.24    1:11.66        
                  34.71     1:11.66 (36.95)                                        
 31 Fuchs, William      10 NE                   1:10.97    1:11.76        
                  33.64     1:11.76 (38.12)                                        
 32 Wolfson, Josh       10 Potomac Valley       1:09.69    1:11.93        
                  34.62     1:11.93 (37.31)                                        
 33 Rojas, Daniel       10 Potomac Valley       1:11.04    1:12.24        
                  35.47     1:12.24 (36.77)                                        
 34 Ivanov, Matvey      10 NE                   1:11.57    1:12.48        
                  34.16     1:12.48 (38.32)                                        
 35 Elder, Alek         10 Middle Atlantic      1:11.98    1:12.55        
                  34.17     1:12.55 (38.38)                                        
 36 Kim, Daniel         10 NJS                  1:11.66    1:12.61        
                  34.77     1:12.61 (37.84)                                        
 37 Cornish, Danny      10 METRO                1:11.95    1:13.20        
                  34.96     1:13.20 (38.24)                                        
 38 Rasmussen, Colton    9 NE                   1:12.30    1:13.85        
                  35.06     1:13.85 (38.79)                                        
 39 Kopac, Christopher  10 Potomac Valley       1:12.04    1:13.97        
                  34.88     1:13.97 (39.09)                                        
 40 Hyatt, Jacob        10 NJS                  1:11.98    1:14.29        
                  35.39     1:14.29 (38.90)                                        
 41 Berin, David        10 ADLC                 1:19.23    1:17.40        
                  37.03     1:17.40 (40.37)                                        
 42 Sterlitz, Parker     9 AM                   1:19.41    1:18.97        
                  37.72     1:18.97 (41.25)                                        
 43 Caten, Ty           10 AM                   1:19.05    1:21.90        
                  37.99     1:21.90 (43.91)                                        
 44 Chapman, Jack       10 NI                   1:24.06    1:23.06        
                  39.07     1:23.06 (43.99)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.30      8/1990 Anthony Robinson-CT                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice  10 METRO                2:20.36    2:21.32          9  
                  32.31     1:07.27 (34.96)     1:45.55 (38.28)     2:21.32 (35.77)
  2 Hazlett, Alexander  10 CT                   2:26.45    2:21.86          7  
                                1:09.85 ( )     1:46.94 (37.09)     2:21.86 (34.92)
  3 Santos, Sean        10 Middle Atlantic      2:28.48    2:25.26          6  
                  33.02     1:09.69 (36.67)     1:48.43 (38.74)     2:25.26 (36.83)
  4 Freund, Matthew     10 NJS                  2:27.26    2:25.58          5  
                  33.74     1:11.38 (37.64)     1:50.09 (38.71)     2:25.58 (35.49)
  5 Elmasry, Ali        10 NJS                  2:31.84    2:25.64          4  
                  33.83     1:10.95 (37.12)     1:49.36 (38.41)     2:25.64 (36.28)
  6 Preston, Liam       10 METRO                2:32.09    2:28.20          3  
                  33.98     1:12.76 (38.78)     1:50.71 (37.95)     2:28.20 (37.49)
  7 Nachod, Benjamin    10 Potomac Valley       2:28.35    2:29.37          2  
                  33.09     1:11.51 (38.42)     1:50.57 (39.06)     2:29.37 (38.80)
  8 Martin, Zach        10 Potomac Valley       2:29.40    2:30.17          1  
                  34.34     1:12.80 (38.46)     1:52.21 (39.41)     2:30.17 (37.96)
  9 Kim, Geonwoo        10 METRO                2:31.62    2:30.33        
                  34.40     1:12.26 (37.86)     1:51.50 (39.24)     2:30.33 (38.83)
 10 Redman, Liam        10 Potomac Valley       2:32.74    2:30.59        
                  33.89     1:12.61 (38.72)     1:52.54 (39.93)     2:30.59 (38.05)
 11 Greenberg, Cole     10 Potomac Valley       2:30.78    2:30.62        
                  34.49     1:13.04 (38.55)     1:53.18 (40.14)     2:30.62 (37.44)
 12 Hoffman, Leif       10 Middle Atlantic      2:30.51    2:30.69        
                  34.53     1:13.10 (38.57)     1:52.81 (39.71)     2:30.69 (37.88)
 13 Regan, Timmy        10 CT                   2:32.54    2:31.35        
                  36.07     1:14.24 (38.17)     1:53.72 (39.48)     2:31.35 (37.63)
 14 Arndt, Nicholas      9 Potomac Valley       2:30.80    2:32.21        
                  34.70     1:13.73 (39.03)     1:53.79 (40.06)     2:32.21 (38.42)
 15 Eliason, Andrew     10 Virginia Swimmin     2:29.78    2:32.22        
                  34.61     1:13.53 (38.92)     1:53.96 (40.43)     2:32.22 (38.26)
 16 Thomas, Caleb       10 Virginia Swimmin     2:32.93    2:32.68        
                  36.16     1:15.46 (39.30)     1:55.22 (39.76)     2:32.68 (37.46)
 17 Chen, Konnor        10 Potomac Valley       2:31.52    2:34.44        
                  35.08     1:15.48 (40.40)     1:55.28 (39.80)     2:34.44 (39.16)
 18 Ferker, Noah        10 Middle Atlantic      2:31.78    2:34.80        
                  35.06     1:14.82 (39.76)     1:56.57 (41.75)     2:34.80 (38.23)
 19 Wolfson, Josh       10 Potomac Valley       2:32.61    2:35.10        
                  36.37     1:15.20 (38.83)     1:55.81 (40.61)     2:35.10 (39.29)
 20 Perks, Charles      10 CT                   2:33.29    2:35.44        
                  35.14     1:15.84 (40.70)     1:55.99 (40.15)     2:35.44 (39.45)
 21 Rogers, Sean        10 CT                   2:32.24    2:35.63        
                  35.92     1:15.33 (39.41)     1:55.06 (39.73)     2:35.63 (40.57)
 22 Ayinon, William     10 NE                   2:33.46    2:35.98        
                  34.67     1:15.67 (41.00)     1:57.72 (42.05)     2:35.98 (38.26)
 23 Caprioglio, Owen    10 NE                   2:37.88    2:43.62        
                  34.97     1:17.45 (42.48)     2:01.55 (44.10)     2:43.62 (42.07)
 24 Faikish, Aidan       9 Middle Atlantic      2:31.41    2:43.97        
                                1:18.23 ( )     2:01.85 (43.62)     2:43.97 (42.12)
 25 Caten, Ty           10 AM                   2:53.88    2:57.50        
                  39.86     1:26.76 (46.90)     2:14.36 (47.60)     2:57.50 (43.14)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:52.66   8/10/2012 Joey E Tepper, MA Zone                     
 Meet Qualifying:  5:31.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Sean        10 Middle Atlantic      5:07.50    5:02.55          9  
                  34.32     1:11.58 (37.26)     1:50.71 (39.13)     2:29.64 (38.93)
        3:08.56 (38.92)     3:47.85 (39.29)     4:27.12 (39.27)     5:02.55 (35.43)
  2 Redman, Liam        10 Potomac Valley       5:14.13    5:04.55          7  
                  34.14     1:12.41 (38.27)     1:50.77 (38.36)     2:29.77 (39.00)
        3:07.69 (37.92)     3:47.21 (39.52)     4:26.57 (39.36)     5:04.55 (37.98)
  3 Regan, Timmy        10 CT                   5:14.02    5:11.20          6  
                  36.23     1:15.00 (38.77)     1:55.70 (40.70)     2:34.15 (38.45)
        3:14.78 (40.63)     3:53.45 (38.67)     4:33.85 (40.40)     5:11.20 (37.35)
  4 Martin, Zach        10 Potomac Valley       5:13.87    5:11.56          5  
                  35.73     1:15.12 (39.39)     1:54.08 (38.96)     2:34.26 (40.18)
        3:13.90 (39.64)     3:53.85 (39.95)     4:33.45 (39.60)     5:11.56 (38.11)
  5 Greenberg, Cole     10 Potomac Valley       5:15.69    5:12.47          4  
                  34.42     1:13.78 (39.36)     1:52.88 (39.10)     2:34.31 (41.43)
        3:14.72 (40.41)     3:54.72 (40.00)     4:33.25 (38.53)     5:12.47 (39.22)
  6 Ferker, Noah        10 Middle Atlantic      5:23.28    5:13.87          3  
                  33.19     1:12.60 (39.41)     1:52.94 (40.34)     2:34.15 (41.21)
        3:13.80 (39.65)     3:55.10 (41.30)     4:35.09 (39.99)     5:13.87 (38.78)
  7 Hoffman, Leif       10 Middle Atlantic      5:24.07    5:14.91          2  
                  34.72     1:14.92 (40.20)     1:55.55 (40.63)     2:36.57 (41.02)
        3:17.07 (40.50)     3:57.92 (40.85)     4:36.82 (38.90)     5:14.91 (38.09)
  8 Chiarella, Richie   10 METRO                5:27.17    5:16.71          1  
                  35.44     1:15.22 (39.78)     1:55.67 (40.45)     2:36.04 (40.37)
        3:16.75 (40.71)     3:57.08 (40.33)     4:38.31 (41.23)     5:16.71 (38.40)
  9 Arndt, Nicholas      9 Potomac Valley       5:17.45    5:17.87        
                  36.03     1:15.61 (39.58)     1:56.55 (40.94)     2:36.77 (40.22)
        3:17.86 (41.09)     3:58.91 (41.05)     4:39.38 (40.47)     5:17.87 (38.49)
 10 Eliason, Andrew     10 Virginia Swimmin     5:08.37    5:18.57        
                  35.17     1:14.68 (39.51)     1:55.77 (41.09)     2:37.00 (41.23)
        3:19.24 (42.24)     4:00.05 (40.81)     4:41.12 (41.07)     5:18.57 (37.45)
 11 Perks, Charles      10 CT                   5:15.33    5:19.14        
                  35.84     1:15.98 (40.14)     1:56.98 (41.00)     2:38.22 (41.24)
        3:19.87 (41.65)     4:01.83 (41.96)     4:41.96 (40.13)     5:19.14 (37.18)
 12 Thomas, Caleb       10 Virginia Swimmin     5:23.74    5:19.56        
                  36.79     1:17.69 (40.90)     1:58.29 (40.60)     2:39.23 (40.94)
         2:46.32 (7.09)                             3:20.02 ( )   5:19.56 (1:59.54)
 13 Rogers, Sean        10 CT                   5:20.62    5:20.20        
                  36.50     1:16.28 (39.78)     1:57.43 (41.15)     2:38.50 (41.07)
        3:19.61 (41.11)     4:00.78 (41.17)     4:41.14 (40.36)     5:20.20 (39.06)
 14 Faikish, Aidan       9 Middle Atlantic      5:31.21    5:20.43        
                  35.38     1:16.44 (41.06)     1:56.89 (40.45)     2:38.11 (41.22)
        3:19.26 (41.15)     4:00.58 (41.32)     4:41.66 (41.08)     5:20.43 (38.77)
 15 Fuchs, William      10 NE                   5:29.59    5:20.52        
                  35.50     1:14.93 (39.43)     1:56.34 (41.41)     2:38.03 (41.69)
        3:19.27 (41.24)     4:00.58 (41.31)     4:41.66 (41.08)     5:20.52 (38.86)
 16 Chang, Matthew      10 METRO                5:28.00    5:21.05        
                  34.75     1:14.44 (39.69)     1:54.86 (40.42)     2:36.04 (41.18)
        3:18.01 (41.97)     3:59.67 (41.66)     4:41.16 (41.49)     5:21.05 (39.89)
 17 Wynne, Shane        10 CT                   5:17.16    5:21.52        
                  35.47     1:14.56 (39.09)     1:55.06 (40.50)     2:35.67 (40.61)
        3:18.32 (42.65)     4:00.28 (41.96)     4:41.58 (41.30)     5:21.52 (39.94)
 18 Kohm, Samuel        10 Middle Atlantic      5:22.78    5:22.49        
                  36.19     1:16.78 (40.59)     1:57.68 (40.90)     2:39.40 (41.72)
        3:20.17 (40.77)     4:00.06 (39.89)     4:42.26 (42.20)     5:22.49 (40.23)
 19 Palaj, Mikel         9 CT                   5:20.92    5:25.35        
                  36.31     1:17.40 (41.09)     1:59.37 (41.97)     2:40.88 (41.51)
        3:23.93 (43.05)     4:06.07 (42.14)     4:48.46 (42.39)     5:25.35 (36.89)
 20 Kim, Daniel         10 NJS                  5:29.57    5:25.82        
                  36.69     1:17.48 (40.79)     1:59.29 (41.81)     2:41.40 (42.11)
        3:24.06 (42.66)     4:05.86 (41.80)     4:47.14 (41.28)     5:25.82 (38.68)
 21 Zhang, Jordan       10 Potomac Valley       5:28.19    5:26.23        
                  35.59     1:15.94 (40.35)     1:57.75 (41.81)     2:39.36 (41.61)
        3:21.32 (41.96)     4:03.49 (42.17)     4:46.70 (43.21)     5:26.23 (39.53)
 22 Boehme, Matthew      9 Middle Atlantic      5:28.40    5:27.68        
                  36.46     1:17.37 (40.91)     1:59.71 (42.34)     2:41.73 (42.02)
        3:24.28 (42.55)     4:06.37 (42.09)     4:47.79 (41.42)     5:27.68 (39.89)
 23 Stryszak, Matthew   10 NJS                  5:30.19    5:30.70        
                  38.25     1:19.57 (41.32)     2:01.97 (42.40)     2:44.98 (43.01)
        3:27.14 (42.16)     4:09.47 (42.33)     4:51.71 (42.24)     5:30.70 (38.99)
 24 Homan, Jaden        10 ADLC                 5:33.17    5:30.84        
                  39.07     1:21.95 (42.88)     2:04.48 (42.53)     2:46.80 (42.32)
        3:28.58 (41.78)     4:11.52 (42.94)     4:52.67 (41.15)     5:30.84 (38.17)
 25 Andrulonis, Jonas   10 Middle Atlantic      5:28.30    5:31.97        
                  35.90     1:17.58 (41.68)     2:00.32 (42.74)     2:43.02 (42.70)
        3:25.61 (42.59)     4:09.10 (43.49)     4:51.27 (42.17)     5:31.97 (40.70)
 26 Goldberg, Ilan      10 METRO                5:25.10    5:32.26        
                  36.32     1:16.84 (40.52)     1:59.02 (42.18)     2:41.39 (42.37)
        3:24.11 (42.72)     4:06.80 (42.69)     4:50.09 (43.29)     5:32.26 (42.17)
 27 Ivanov, Matvey      10 NE                   5:26.22    5:33.71        
                  36.12     1:18.85 (42.73)     2:01.54 (42.69)     2:45.24 (43.70)
        3:28.25 (43.01)     4:11.28 (43.03)     4:53.02 (41.74)     5:33.71 (40.69)
 28 Elkassem, Karim     10 Potomac Valley       5:28.86    5:33.87        
                  36.63     1:17.99 (41.36)     2:01.39 (43.40)     2:45.47 (44.08)
        3:28.69 (43.22)     4:11.38 (42.69)     4:54.51 (43.13)     5:33.87 (39.36)
 29 Him, Landon         10 NE                   5:24.55    5:38.34        
                  36.67     1:18.69 (42.02)     2:01.44 (42.75)     2:45.37 (43.93)
        3:30.06 (44.69)     4:14.14 (44.08)   5:38.34 (1:24.20)                    
 30 Knurek, Tyler       10 NJS                  5:24.83    5:50.98        
                  36.36     1:18.03 (41.67)     2:02.12 (44.09)     2:47.84 (45.72)
        3:34.20 (46.36)     4:20.57 (46.37)     5:06.71 (46.14)     5:50.98 (44.27)
 31 Sterlitz, Parker     9 AM                   6:00.82    6:01.58        
                  39.37     1:23.56 (44.19)     2:09.70 (46.14)     2:56.11 (46.41)
        3:43.61 (47.50)     4:29.89 (46.28)     5:17.32 (47.43)     6:01.58 (44.26)
 32 Caten, Ty           10 AM                   5:57.86    6:08.84        
                  40.42     1:27.57 (47.15)     2:13.50 (45.93)     3:03.36 (49.86)
        3:49.78 (46.42)     4:38.96 (49.18)     5:23.75 (44.79)     6:08.84 (45.09)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 32.93    8/7/2013 Brett Feyerick, PVS                          
 Meet Qualifying:  39.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradshaw, Johnny    10 Potomac Valley         34.00      34.14          9  
  2 Oehler, Everett     10 Potomac Valley         35.47      35.32          7  
  3 De Leon, Samuel     10 NJS                    36.46      35.89          6  
  4 Quarles, Samuel      9 Virginia Swimmin       36.63      36.24          5  
  5 Rogers, Sean        10 CT                     37.15      36.67          4  
  6 Martin, Zach        10 Potomac Valley         36.75      36.79          3  
  7 Ewing, J.T.          9 Potomac Valley         37.17      36.81          2  
  8 Dodor, Ivan         10 NE                     37.91      36.99          1  
  9 Rasmussen, Colton    9 NE                     37.78      37.02        
 10 Juskalian, Tyler    10 Middle Atlantic        37.85      37.05        
 11 Jalbert, Drew       10 CT                     37.91      37.10        
 12 Maketa, John        10 Middle Atlantic        38.04      37.11        
 13 Leith, Zach         10 Potomac Valley         36.96      37.14        
 14 Preston, Liam       10 METRO                  38.64      37.25        
 15 Nachod, Benjamin    10 Potomac Valley         37.58      37.34        
 15 Elder, Alek         10 Middle Atlantic        38.10      37.34        
 17 Ackerly, Crash       9 Virginia Swimmin       36.72      37.59        
 18 Luo, Jonathan       10 NJS                    38.32      37.61        
 18 Yasinov, Zachary    10 METRO                  39.12      37.61        
 20 Lasida, Emil        10 Potomac Valley         37.54      37.66        
 21 Wolfson, Josh       10 Potomac Valley         39.45      37.68        
 22 Macomson, Marc      10 Virginia Swimmin       38.08      37.72        
 23 McClelland, Willia   9 NE                     38.12      37.81        
 24 Caprioglio, Owen    10 NE                     38.89      37.82        
 25 Bateman, Devin      10 Virginia Swimmin       37.23      37.83        
 26 Goodman, Jonah      10 METRO                  38.14      37.88        
 27 Yost, Hunter        10 Virginia Swimmin       39.79      38.02        
 28 Green, Gavin        10 METRO                  39.23      38.13        
 29 Miklaszewski, Konr  10 NJS                    38.49      38.25        
 30 Greenberg, Cole     10 Potomac Valley         37.63      38.27        
 31 Heerema, Ryan       10 NJS                    39.03      38.42        
 32 Van Wagener, Jacks  10 Potomac Valley         38.73      38.53        
 33 Zhang, Dylan         9 METRO                  38.29      38.54        
 34 Mitchener, Ryan     10 METRO                  39.74      38.55        
 35 Kohm, Samuel        10 Middle Atlantic        39.40      38.62        
 36 Camden, Eric        10 Middle Atlantic        39.15      38.64        
 37 Ballou, Tucker      10 CT                     39.36      38.69        
 38 Blusiewicz, Andrew  10 Potomac Valley         38.77      38.73        
 39 He, Corey           10 NJS                    38.66      38.75        
 40 Hain, Alex          10 Middle Atlantic        39.16      38.85        
 41 Rose, Alexander     10 NJS                    39.60      38.86        
 42 Kidchob, Andrew     10 NJS                    39.00      38.89        
 43 Tutovani, Leo       10 Virginia Swimmin       38.84      38.90        
 44 Homan, Jaden        10 ADLC                   39.43      38.99        
 45 Kamdin, Sam          9 METRO                  38.17      39.03        
 46 Yburan, Jaeden      10 NJS                    39.33      39.06        
 47 Zhang, Jordan       10 Potomac Valley         39.67      39.10        
 48 Karayianis, Alexan  10 Potomac Valley         39.74      39.18        
 49 Szymczak, Kevin     10 METRO                  39.14      39.25        
 50 Varrichio, Chris     9 METRO                  38.68      39.36        
 51 Nadakuditi, Vineel  10 NJS                    39.39      39.43        
 52 Bretz, Jason        10 Potomac Valley         39.39      39.57        
 53 Petroff, Alexander  10 NJS                    39.23      39.61        
                  22.08       39.61 (17.53)                                        
 54 Rhoge, Mark         10 Middle Atlantic        38.72      39.66        
 55 Sherman, Benjammin  10 METRO                  39.51      39.67        
 56 Kim, Daniel         10 NJS                    39.22      39.71        
 57 Beehler, Mathew      9 METRO                  39.22      39.76        
 58 Egan, Kieran         9 METRO                  39.55      40.08        
 59 Osborn, Carter      10 NJS                    39.67      40.19        
 60 Jones, Roman         9 NJS                    39.79      40.22        
 61 Thomas, Caleb       10 Virginia Swimmin       39.38      40.39        
 62 Koltsov, Ivan       10 NJS                    39.37      40.59        
 63 Gao, Phillip        10 Middle Atlantic        39.73      40.74        
 63 Seen, Leo           10 Potomac Valley         38.17      40.74        
 65 Wingert, Andreas    10 Middle Atlantic        39.20      40.78        
 66 Caten, Ty           10 AM                     40.77      40.87        
 67 Townson, Connor     10 NJS                    39.58      41.24        
 68 Berin, David        10 ADLC                   44.32      41.86        
 69 Dustevich, Chase     9 AM                     43.08      42.73        
 70 Chapman, Jack       10 NI                     50.57      47.07        
 -- Him, Landon         10 NE                     39.79         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Chen, Konnor        10 Potomac Valley         38.40         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:13.65      8/2000 Josh Charnin-Aker-MR                       
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice  10 METRO                1:15.54    1:13.93          9  
                  36.64     1:13.93 (37.29)                                        
  2 Bradshaw, Johnny    10 Potomac Valley       1:15.11    1:15.92          7  
                  36.41     1:15.92 (39.51)                                        
  3 Rogers, Sean        10 CT                   1:18.86    1:17.07          6  
                  37.77     1:17.07 (39.30)                                        
  4 De Leon, Samuel     10 NJS                  1:18.27    1:17.16          5  
                  37.41     1:17.16 (39.75)                                        
  5 Ferker, Noah        10 Middle Atlantic      1:20.19    1:17.90          4  
                  37.23     1:17.90 (40.67)                                        
  6 Redman, Liam        10 Potomac Valley       1:18.06    1:18.41          3  
                  37.48     1:18.41 (40.93)                                        
  7 Fuchs, William      10 NE                   1:20.44    1:18.57          2  
                  38.16     1:18.57 (40.41)                                        
  8 Rasmussen, Colton    9 NE                   1:19.89    1:19.36          1  
                  39.17     1:19.36 (40.19)                                        
  9 Jalbert, Drew       10 CT                   1:21.13    1:19.70        
                  37.86     1:19.70 (41.84)                                        
 10 Martin, Zach        10 Potomac Valley       1:19.53    1:19.81        
                  39.25     1:19.81 (40.56)                                        
 11 Preston, Liam       10 METRO                1:22.40    1:20.05        
                  39.33     1:20.05 (40.72)                                        
 12 Oehler, Everett     10 Potomac Valley       1:24.11    1:20.25        
                  39.56     1:20.25 (40.69)                                        
 13 Greenberg, Cole     10 Potomac Valley       1:20.74    1:20.32        
                  38.70     1:20.32 (41.62)                                        
 14 Lasida, Emil        10 Potomac Valley       1:23.99    1:20.65        
                  38.87     1:20.65 (41.78)                                        
 15 Ackerly, Crash       9 Virginia Swimmin     1:18.82    1:20.71        
                  39.34     1:20.71 (41.37)                                        
 16 Kohm, Samuel        10 Middle Atlantic      1:20.74    1:20.73        
                  39.66     1:20.73 (41.07)                                        
 17 Macomson, Marc      10 Virginia Swimmin     1:21.71    1:20.81        
                  39.67     1:20.81 (41.14)                                        
 18 Luo, Jonathan       10 NJS                  1:21.84    1:20.84        
                  40.06     1:20.84 (40.78)                                        
 19 Juskalian, Tyler    10 Middle Atlantic      1:23.51    1:20.85        
                  39.04     1:20.85 (41.81)                                        
 20 Mitchener, Ryan     10 METRO                1:23.98    1:20.97        
                  39.95     1:20.97 (41.02)                                        
 21 Green, Gavin        10 METRO                1:23.61    1:21.04        
                  39.05     1:21.04 (41.99)                                        
 22 Homan, Jaden        10 ADLC                 1:22.74    1:21.19        
                  39.00     1:21.19 (42.19)                                        
 23 Maketa, John        10 Middle Atlantic      1:23.09    1:21.39        
                  38.67     1:21.39 (42.72)                                        
 24 Heerema, Ryan       10 NJS                  1:21.75    1:21.76        
                  39.71     1:21.76 (42.05)                                        
 25 Hoffman, Leif       10 Middle Atlantic      1:19.43    1:21.85        
                  39.48     1:21.85 (42.37)                                        
 26 He, Corey           10 NJS                  1:22.52    1:21.90        
                  40.49     1:21.90 (41.41)                                        
 27 McClelland, Willia   9 NE                   1:24.80    1:22.37        
                  40.73     1:22.37 (41.64)                                        
 28 Zhang, Dylan         9 METRO                1:22.46    1:22.48        
                  39.13     1:22.48 (43.35)                                        
 29 Elder, Alek         10 Middle Atlantic      1:23.33    1:22.78        
                  39.46     1:22.78 (43.32)                                        
 30 Tutovani, Leo       10 Virginia Swimmin     1:23.00    1:22.89        
                  40.45     1:22.89 (42.44)                                        
 31 Yasinov, Zachary    10 METRO                1:24.70    1:22.91        
                  40.88     1:22.91 (42.03)                                        
 32 Emerson, Hunter      9 METRO                1:22.84    1:22.95        
                  39.84     1:22.95 (43.11)                                        
 33 Szymczak, Kevin     10 METRO                1:24.43    1:22.98        
                  40.79     1:22.98 (42.19)                                        
 34 Wolfson, Josh       10 Potomac Valley       1:23.60    1:23.03        
                  39.75     1:23.03 (43.28)                                        
 35 Yburan, Jaeden      10 NJS                  1:22.29    1:23.27        
                  40.46     1:23.27 (42.81)                                        
 36 Goodman, Jonah      10 METRO                1:22.67    1:23.29        
                  40.18     1:23.29 (43.11)                                        
 37 Kidchob, Andrew     10 NJS                  1:22.90    1:23.38        
                  40.01     1:23.38 (43.37)                                        
 38 Dodor, Ivan         10 NE                   1:24.09    1:23.56        
                  40.63     1:23.56 (42.93)                                        
 39 Quarles, Samuel      9 Virginia Swimmin     1:20.81    1:23.59        
                  39.65     1:23.59 (43.94)                                        
 40 Blusiewicz, Andrew  10 Potomac Valley       1:23.70    1:23.67        
                  39.69     1:23.67 (43.98)                                        
 41 Bateman, Devin      10 Virginia Swimmin     1:22.34    1:23.78        
                  40.75     1:23.78 (43.03)                                        
 42 Chiarella, Richie   10 METRO                1:24.74    1:24.00        
                  41.57     1:24.00 (42.43)                                        
 43 Caprioglio, Owen    10 NE                   1:24.69    1:24.12        
                  39.04     1:24.12 (45.08)                                        
 44 Miklaszewski, Konr  10 NJS                  1:22.01    1:24.31        
                  40.47     1:24.31 (43.84)                                        
 45 Wojtenko, Michael   10 NJS                  1:24.09    1:24.52        
                  40.72     1:24.52 (43.80)                                        
 46 Karayianis, Alexan  10 Potomac Valley       1:24.63    1:24.72        
                  41.63     1:24.72 (43.09)                                        
 47 Herrera, Harry      10 NE                   1:23.08    1:24.85        
                  40.89     1:24.85 (43.96)                                        
 48 Camden, Eric        10 Middle Atlantic      1:23.86    1:24.88        
                  40.03     1:24.88 (44.85)                                        
 49 Kim, Daniel         10 NJS                  1:21.80    1:25.09        
                  41.16     1:25.09 (43.93)                                        
 50 Thomas, Caleb       10 Virginia Swimmin     1:23.51    1:25.12        
                  41.25     1:25.12 (43.87)                                        
 51 Varrichio, Chris     9 METRO                1:24.36    1:25.15        
                  41.86     1:25.15 (43.29)                                        
 52 Gao, Phillip        10 Middle Atlantic      1:23.52    1:25.24        
                  41.41     1:25.24 (43.83)                                        
 53 Osman, Yousef       10 METRO                1:24.40    1:25.78        
                  42.60     1:25.78 (43.18)                                        
 54 Hain, Alex          10 Middle Atlantic      1:22.33    1:26.51        
                  40.98     1:26.51 (45.53)                                        
 55 Rhoge, Mark         10 Middle Atlantic      1:24.54    1:26.64        
                  41.58     1:26.64 (45.06)                                        
 56 Faikish, Aidan       9 Middle Atlantic      1:23.05    1:26.99        
                  42.58     1:26.99 (44.41)                                        
 57 Caten, Ty           10 AM                   1:28.97    1:28.75        
                  42.58     1:28.75 (46.17)                                        
 58 Dustevich, Chase     9 AM                   1:30.79    1:33.80        
                  45.61     1:33.80 (48.19)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 36.52   8/11/2010 Matthew J Limbacher, CT                      
 Meet Qualifying:  45.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradshaw, Johnny    10 Potomac Valley         39.03      38.01          9  
  2 De Leon, Samuel     10 NJS                    38.28      38.48          7  
  3 Betances, Darien    10 NJS                    39.94      39.09          6  
  4 Luo, Jonathan       10 NJS                    39.36      39.25          5  
  5 Santos, Sean        10 Middle Atlantic        40.49      39.91          4  
  6 Blusiewicz, Andrew  10 Potomac Valley         41.15      39.95          3  
  7 Kim, Christian      10 METRO                  41.26      40.51          2  
  8 Ayinon, William     10 NE                     41.31      40.73          1  
  9 Hyde, Andrew        10 METRO                  41.55      40.78        
 10 Sforza, Anthony     10 METRO                  43.65      40.88        
 11 Elmasry, Ali        10 NJS                    40.52      41.13        
 12 Nachod, Benjamin    10 Potomac Valley         42.79      41.18        
 13 Song, Andrew         9 METRO                  42.94      41.47        
 13 Mitchener, Ryan     10 METRO                  41.63      41.47        
 15 Herrera, Harry      10 NE                     41.86      41.65        
 16 Green, Gavin        10 METRO                  44.00      41.68        
 17 De Luise, Bailey    10 Potomac Valley         44.46      41.71        
 18 Nadakuditi, Vineel  10 NJS                    44.11      41.74        
 19 Kim, Geonwoo        10 METRO                  41.75      42.07        
 20 Hartshorn, Matthew  10 Potomac Valley         45.09      42.29        
 21 Reice, Noah          9 Middle Atlantic        44.81      42.30        
 22 Miller, Carter       9 NJS                    41.45      42.42        
 23 Macomson, Marc      10 Virginia Swimmin       44.45      42.56        
 24 Koltsov, Ivan       10 NJS                    42.98      42.57        
 25 Han, Justin         10 METRO                  42.83      42.62        
 26 Regan, Timmy        10 CT                     44.32      42.67        
 27 Zhang, Michael      10 Potomac Valley         41.71      42.80        
 28 Jackson, Flash      10 METRO                  44.75      42.83        
 29 Zhang, Dylan         9 METRO                  45.19      42.90        
 30 Chang, Matthew      10 METRO                  43.68      43.15        
 31 Zhang, Eric          9 METRO                  44.48      43.30        
 32 Wang, Gary          10 Middle Atlantic        43.05      43.43        
 33 Soros, Martin       10 Potomac Valley         44.13      43.90        
 34 Wynne, Shane        10 CT                     44.22      43.96        
 35 Knurek, Tyler       10 NJS                    44.20      44.00        
 36 Rojas, Daniel       10 Potomac Valley         45.34      44.02        
 37 Kuo, Kyle           10 NJS                    45.06      44.03        
 38 Yost, Hunter        10 Virginia Swimmin       44.15      44.12        
 39 Boehme, Matthew      9 Middle Atlantic        44.52      44.13        
 40 Mack, Jason         10 Potomac Valley         44.50      44.22        
 41 Chapman, Jack       10 NI                     45.23      44.34        
 42 Kaminski, Will      10 NJS                    44.38      44.35        
 43 Berin, David        10 ADLC                   46.05      44.64        
 44 Angeles, Gene       10 NJS                    44.29      44.79        
 45 Goldberg, Ilan      10 METRO                  45.41      44.99        
 46 Seen, Leo           10 Potomac Valley         44.28      45.01        
 47 Cornish, Danny      10 METRO                  44.58      45.26        
 48 Bateman, Devin      10 Virginia Swimmin       44.95      45.38        
 49 Johnson, Gabe       10 NJS                    44.86      45.49        
 50 Sheetz, Owen        10 Middle Atlantic        44.87      45.52        
 51 Hyatt, Jacob        10 NJS                    45.08      46.02        
 52 Ackerly, Crash       9 Virginia Swimmin       44.70      46.62        
 53 Quarles, Samuel      9 Virginia Swimmin       45.09      46.67        
 54 Alexy, Rob           9 NJS                    45.22      47.16        
 55 Brace, Shane        10 Middle Atlantic        45.49      47.33        
 56 Elder, Alek         10 Middle Atlantic        45.17      48.22        
 57 Dustevich, Chase     9 AM                        NT      51.25        
 58 Sterlitz, Parker     9 AM                     56.02      54.03        
 -- Baytin, Daniel       9 NJS                    44.95         DQ        
      Kick before pull during cycle
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:23.08    8/7/2013 Aaron Zhu, NE                              
 Meet Qualifying:  1:37.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luo, Jonathan       10 NJS                  1:25.36    1:24.16          9  
                  41.26     1:24.16 (42.90)                                        
  2 Bradshaw, Johnny    10 Potomac Valley       1:25.53    1:25.00          7  
                  39.50     1:25.00 (45.50)                                        
  3 De Leon, Samuel     10 NJS                  1:25.44    1:25.46          6  
                  41.82     1:25.46 (43.64)                                        
  4 Betances, Darien    10 NJS                  1:30.61    1:27.83          5  
                  41.80     1:27.83 (46.03)                                        
  5 Ayinon, William     10 NE                   1:27.84    1:28.40          4  
                  41.78     1:28.40 (46.62)                                        
  6 Hyde, Andrew        10 METRO                1:30.42    1:29.65          3  
                  42.35     1:29.65 (47.30)                                        
  7 Song, Andrew         9 METRO                1:30.79    1:29.89          2  
                  42.73     1:29.89 (47.16)                                        
  8 Mitchener, Ryan     10 METRO                1:30.61    1:29.98          1  
                  41.19     1:29.98 (48.79)                                        
  9 Santos, Sean        10 Middle Atlantic      1:29.50    1:30.10        
                  43.25     1:30.10 (46.85)                                        
 10 Kim, Christian      10 METRO                1:31.95    1:30.39        
                  43.06     1:30.39 (47.33)                                        
 11 De Luise, Bailey    10 Potomac Valley       1:37.23    1:30.69        
                  43.58     1:30.69 (47.11)                                        
 12 Kim, Geonwoo        10 METRO                1:28.12    1:31.03        
                  42.76     1:31.03 (48.27)                                        
 13 Sforza, Anthony     10 METRO                1:37.03    1:31.49        
                  42.12     1:31.49 (49.37)                                        
 14 Herrera, Harry      10 NE                   1:30.36    1:31.64        
                  44.36     1:31.64 (47.28)                                        
 15 Regan, Timmy        10 CT                   1:32.68    1:32.05        
                  44.22     1:32.05 (47.83)                                        
 16 Rojas, Daniel       10 Potomac Valley       1:33.53    1:32.17        
                  43.32     1:32.17 (48.85)                                        
 17 Nadakuditi, Vineel  10 NJS                  1:35.52    1:32.22        
                  43.78     1:32.22 (48.44)                                        
 18 Green, Gavin        10 METRO                1:34.35    1:32.27        
                  43.19     1:32.27 (49.08)                                        
 19 Koltsov, Ivan       10 NJS                  1:34.85    1:32.33        
                  44.09     1:32.33 (48.24)                                        
 20 Miller, Carter       9 NJS                  1:33.54    1:32.35        
                  44.62     1:32.35 (47.73)                                        
 21 Chang, Matthew      10 METRO                1:34.13    1:32.60        
                  43.20     1:32.60 (49.40)                                        
 22 Hazlett, Alexander  10 CT                   1:32.70    1:33.73        
                  43.90     1:33.73 (49.83)                                        
 23 Jackson, Flash      10 METRO                1:35.24    1:33.91        
                  43.66     1:33.91 (50.25)                                        
 24 Zhang, Dylan         9 METRO                1:37.78    1:33.94        
                  44.10     1:33.94 (49.84)                                        
 25 Zhang, Eric          9 METRO                1:37.05    1:35.26        
                  44.86     1:35.26 (50.40)                                        
 26 Kuo, Kyle           10 NJS                  1:36.86    1:35.46        
                  44.63     1:35.46 (50.83)                                        
 27 Macomson, Marc      10 Virginia Swimmin     1:34.27    1:35.63        
                  45.71     1:35.63 (49.92)                                        
 28 Angeles, Gene       10 NJS                  1:35.73    1:35.66        
                  45.10     1:35.66 (50.56)                                        
 29 Kaminski, Will      10 NJS                  1:36.20    1:36.40        
                  46.79     1:36.40 (49.61)                                        
 30 Yburan, Jaeden      10 NJS                  1:35.75    1:36.73        
                  46.44     1:36.73 (50.29)                                        
 31 Wang, Gary          10 Middle Atlantic      1:36.10    1:36.87        
                  45.18     1:36.87 (51.69)                                        
 32 Wynne, Shane        10 CT                   1:33.47    1:36.89        
                  46.90     1:36.89 (49.99)                                        
 33 Chapman, Jack       10 NI                   1:36.88    1:37.03        
                  44.54     1:37.03 (52.49)                                        
 34 Han, Justin         10 METRO                1:35.74    1:37.06        
                  44.04     1:37.06 (53.02)                                        
 35 Soros, Martin       10 Potomac Valley       1:35.28    1:37.52        
                  46.93     1:37.52 (50.59)                                        
 36 Zhang, Michael      10 Potomac Valley       1:36.05    1:37.74        
                  43.89     1:37.74 (53.85)                                        
 37 Ackerly, Crash       9 Virginia Swimmin     1:37.62    1:38.02        
                  47.18     1:38.02 (50.84)                                        
 38 Cornish, Danny      10 METRO                1:36.57    1:38.08        
                  46.21     1:38.08 (51.87)                                        
 39 Boehme, Matthew      9 Middle Atlantic      1:36.95    1:38.25        
                  47.19     1:38.25 (51.06)                                        
 40 Hyatt, Jacob        10 NJS                  1:36.07    1:39.12        
                  48.93     1:39.12 (50.19)                                        
 41 Berin, David        10 ADLC                 1:39.71    1:39.25        
                  46.08     1:39.25 (53.17)                                        
 42 Wingert, Andreas    10 Middle Atlantic      1:37.69    1:39.69        
                  46.47     1:39.69 (53.22)                                        
 43 Sterlitz, Parker     9 AM                   1:49.87    1:52.69        
                  54.71     1:52.69 (57.98)                                        
 -- Blusiewicz, Andrew  10 Potomac Valley       1:31.00         DQ        
                  42.64          DQ (47.64)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 30.85   8/11/2011 Dillon W Hillis, METRO-MR                    
 Meet Qualifying:  37.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodor, Ivan         10 NE                     32.80      32.43          9  
  2 Freund, Matthew     10 NJS                    32.83      32.65          7  
  3 Eliason, Andrew     10 Virginia Swimmin       32.56      32.76          6  
  4 Maketa, John        10 Middle Atlantic        33.33      32.87          5  
  5 Kim, Geonwoo        10 METRO                  33.23      33.32          4  
  6 Ballou, Tucker      10 CT                     34.79      33.39          3  
  7 Arndt, Nicholas      9 Potomac Valley         33.55      33.43          2  
  8 De Leon, Samuel     10 NJS                    34.67      33.94          1  
  9 McClelland, Willia   9 NE                     34.88      34.48        
 10 Knurek, Tyler       10 NJS                    34.84      34.51        
 11 Rogers, Sean        10 CT                     35.05      34.61        
 12 Redman, Liam        10 Potomac Valley         34.05      34.81        
 13 Ayinon, William     10 NE                     35.12      35.05        
 13 Yost, Hunter        10 Virginia Swimmin       34.39      35.05        
 15 Ivanov, Matvey      10 NE                     35.59      35.06        
 16 Luo, Jonathan       10 NJS                    35.96      35.09        
 17 Yburan, Jaeden      10 NJS                    36.27      35.19        
 18 Elmasry, Ali        10 NJS                    35.35      35.24        
 19 Him, Landon         10 NE                     35.89      35.34        
 20 Kopac, Christopher  10 Potomac Valley         37.12      35.45        
 21 Chen, Konnor        10 Potomac Valley         35.16      35.47        
 22 Preston, Liam       10 METRO                  35.66      35.61        
 23 Kim, Daniel         10 NJS                    36.45      35.62        
 24 Wang, Gary          10 Middle Atlantic        35.42      35.65        
 25 Wynne, Shane        10 CT                     36.84      35.67        
 26 Ewing, J.T.          9 Potomac Valley         35.01      35.79        
 27 Lasida, Emil        10 Potomac Valley         35.35      35.82        
 28 Nunez, Alex         10 METRO                  36.37      35.91        
 29 Perks, Charles      10 CT                     35.68      35.97        
 30 Jalbert, Drew       10 CT                     35.48      35.98        
 31 Rose, Alexander     10 NJS                    36.91      36.05        
 32 Elkassem, Karim     10 Potomac Valley         35.83      36.07        
 32 Wolfson, Josh       10 Potomac Valley         35.35      36.07        
 34 Bateman, Devin      10 Virginia Swimmin       35.48      36.12        
 35 Sherman, Benjammin  10 METRO                  36.76      36.20        
 36 Hyde, Andrew        10 METRO                  36.72      36.41        
 37 Quarles, Samuel      9 Virginia Swimmin       34.83      36.44        
 38 Chen, Joseph        10 METRO                  37.18      36.46        
 39 He, Corey           10 NJS                    35.45      36.71        
 40 Phua, Tharnthong    10 NJS                    36.43      36.76        
 41 Miller, Carter       9 NJS                    36.48      36.80        
 42 Cholappadi, Raghav  10 NJS                    37.15      37.01        
 43 Palaj, Mikel         9 CT                     36.77      37.05        
 44 Miklaszewski, Konr  10 NJS                    37.21      37.10        
 45 Ramon, Freddy       10 METRO                  37.32      37.18        
 45 Rhoge, Mark         10 Middle Atlantic        35.82      37.18        
 45 Tutovani, Leo       10 Virginia Swimmin       36.63      37.18        
 48 Fuchs, William      10 NE                     36.56      37.19        
 49 Homan, Jaden        10 ADLC                   38.43      37.24        
 50 Musante, Benjamin   10 Middle Atlantic        36.90      37.53        
 51 Torrejon, Julio     10 Potomac Valley         37.46      37.57        
 52 Kidchob, Andrew     10 NJS                    36.58      37.59        
 53 Cornish, Danny      10 METRO                  36.23      37.68        
 54 Macomson, Marc      10 Virginia Swimmin       37.13      37.99        
 55 Sleptsov, Alex       9 Middle Atlantic        36.78      38.39        
 56 Replogle, Jacob     10 Middle Atlantic        37.06      38.63        
 57 Baltaytis, Aaron     8 NJS                    36.71      39.05        
 58 Hain, Alex          10 Middle Atlantic        37.46      39.16        
 59 Berin, David        10 ADLC                   42.71      40.99        
 60 Sterlitz, Parker     9 AM                     47.56      42.31        
 -- Oehler, Everett     10 Potomac Valley         34.54         DQ        
      False start
 -- Szymczak, Kevin     10 METRO                  37.40         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:09.63    8/7/2013 Mason Laur,, AM                            
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Geonwoo        10 METRO                1:12.12    1:11.86          9  
                  33.21     1:11.86 (38.65)                                        
  2 Freund, Matthew     10 NJS                  1:12.83    1:12.62          7  
                  33.49     1:12.62 (39.13)                                        
  3 Carrenard, Justice  10 METRO                1:13.12    1:13.00          6  
                  34.35     1:13.00 (38.65)                                        
  4 Hazlett, Alexander  10 CT                   1:15.05    1:13.15          5  
                  34.41     1:13.15 (38.74)                                        
  5 Arndt, Nicholas      9 Potomac Valley       1:13.72    1:15.04          4  
                  35.02     1:15.04 (40.02)                                        
  6 Eliason, Andrew     10 Virginia Swimmin     1:14.40    1:16.16          3  
                  36.55     1:16.16 (39.61)                                        
  7 Maketa, John        10 Middle Atlantic      1:16.20    1:16.31          2  
                  35.12     1:16.31 (41.19)                                        
  8 Redman, Liam        10 Potomac Valley       1:17.54    1:17.46          1  
                  36.06     1:17.46 (41.40)                                        
  9 Elmasry, Ali        10 NJS                  1:20.38    1:17.49        
                  36.17     1:17.49 (41.32)                                        
 10 Ballou, Tucker      10 CT                   1:23.24    1:18.28        
                  36.71     1:18.28 (41.57)                                        
 11 Santos, Sean        10 Middle Atlantic      1:16.99    1:18.76        
                  36.91     1:18.76 (41.85)                                        
 12 De Leon, Samuel     10 NJS                  1:19.82    1:19.36        
                  37.25     1:19.36 (42.11)                                        
 13 Wynne, Shane        10 CT                   1:19.63    1:19.62        
                  37.86     1:19.62 (41.76)                                        
 14 Kim, Daniel         10 NJS                  1:18.84    1:20.18        
                  38.06     1:20.18 (42.12)                                        
 15 Ewing, J.T.          9 Potomac Valley       1:19.01    1:20.47        
                  38.84     1:20.47 (41.63)                                        
 16 Yburan, Jaeden      10 NJS                  1:20.01    1:20.50        
                  36.67     1:20.50 (43.83)                                        
 17 Elkassem, Karim     10 Potomac Valley       1:19.45    1:20.51        
                  37.55     1:20.51 (42.96)                                        
 18 Dodor, Ivan         10 NE                   1:18.43    1:20.84        
                  35.84     1:20.84 (45.00)                                        
 19 Ivanov, Matvey      10 NE                   1:20.84    1:20.99        
                  38.60     1:20.99 (42.39)                                        
 20 Hyde, Andrew        10 METRO                1:19.73    1:21.00        
                  36.72     1:21.00 (44.28)                                        
 21 Ayinon, William     10 NE                   1:20.24    1:21.37        
                  38.88     1:21.37 (42.49)                                        
 22 Chen, Konnor        10 Potomac Valley       1:18.27    1:21.81        
                  38.08     1:21.81 (43.73)                                        
 23 Ferker, Noah        10 Middle Atlantic      1:19.89    1:21.83        
                  36.56     1:21.83 (45.27)                                        
 24 Perks, Charles      10 CT                   1:23.30    1:22.04        
                  39.08     1:22.04 (42.96)                                        
 25 Grossi, Timothy     10 Middle Atlantic      1:22.10    1:22.08        
                  37.93     1:22.08 (44.15)                                        
 26 Ramon, Freddy       10 METRO                1:24.31    1:22.29        
                  38.83     1:22.29 (43.46)                                        
 27 Kidchob, Andrew     10 NJS                  1:24.55    1:23.53        
                  38.92     1:23.53 (44.61)                                        
 28 Miller, Carter       9 NJS                  1:22.99    1:23.86        
                  37.79     1:23.86 (46.07)                                        
 29 Soroka, Michael     10 Middle Atlantic      1:24.37    1:24.37        
                  39.66     1:24.37 (44.71)                                        
 30 Homan, Jaden        10 ADLC                 1:26.14    1:24.71        
                  39.42     1:24.71 (45.29)                                        
 31 Palaj, Mikel         9 CT                   1:24.54    1:24.84        
                  40.04     1:24.84 (44.80)                                        
 32 Fuchs, William      10 NE                   1:22.76    1:24.96        
                  40.25     1:24.96 (44.71)                                        
 33 Gao, Phillip        10 Middle Atlantic      1:24.37    1:25.39        
                  39.58     1:25.39 (45.81)                                        
 34 Bateman, Devin      10 Virginia Swimmin     1:19.26    1:26.25        
                  38.38     1:26.25 (47.87)                                        
 35 Rhoge, Mark         10 Middle Atlantic      1:21.67    1:26.48        
                  40.56     1:26.48 (45.92)                                        
 36 Musante, Benjamin   10 Middle Atlantic      1:24.03    1:30.95        
                  43.07     1:30.95 (47.88)                                        
 37 Dustevich, Chase     9 AM                   1:40.67    1:40.22        
                  44.29     1:40.22 (55.93)                                        
 -- He, Corey           10 NJS                  1:18.34         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  38.24          DQ (41.46)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:36.72    8/7/2013 Aaron Zhu, NE                              
 Meet Qualifying:  2:57.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice  10 METRO                2:41.43    2:40.43          9  
                  34.61     1:15.53 (40.92)     2:05.25 (49.72)     2:40.43 (35.18)
  2 Kim, Geonwoo        10 METRO                2:45.97    2:44.91          7  
                  33.90     1:18.56 (44.66)     2:06.62 (48.06)     2:44.91 (38.29)
  3 Hazlett, Alexander  10 CT                   2:49.42    2:45.73          6  
                  34.73     1:19.83 (45.10)     2:09.24 (49.41)     2:45.73 (36.49)
  4 Santos, Sean        10 Middle Atlantic      2:47.51    2:47.79          5  
                  36.09     1:20.82 (44.73)     2:10.45 (49.63)     2:47.79 (37.34)
  5 Nachod, Benjamin    10 Potomac Valley       2:49.90    2:48.22          4  
                  37.89     1:22.37 (44.48)     2:11.69 (49.32)     2:48.22 (36.53)
  6 Rogers, Sean        10 CT                   2:51.54    2:49.49          3  
                  35.75     1:18.96 (43.21)     2:10.51 (51.55)     2:49.49 (38.98)
  7 Freund, Matthew     10 NJS                  2:48.90    2:51.39          2  
                  35.23     1:21.62 (46.39)     2:14.90 (53.28)     2:51.39 (36.49)
  8 Maketa, John        10 Middle Atlantic      2:56.02    2:51.47          1  
                  36.44     1:18.81 (42.37)     2:13.18 (54.37)     2:51.47 (38.29)
  9 Ferker, Noah        10 Middle Atlantic      2:51.61    2:51.81        
                  36.52     1:20.70 (44.18)     2:12.97 (52.27)     2:51.81 (38.84)
 10 Arndt, Nicholas      9 Potomac Valley       2:51.15    2:51.93        
                  35.29     1:20.93 (45.64)     2:13.75 (52.82)     2:51.93 (38.18)
 11 Redman, Liam        10 Potomac Valley       2:51.31    2:52.00        
                  37.14     1:19.72 (42.58)     2:14.70 (54.98)     2:52.00 (37.30)
 12 Hyde, Andrew        10 METRO                2:51.27    2:52.04        
                  36.83     1:23.48 (46.65)     2:12.57 (49.09)     2:52.04 (39.47)
 13 Hoffman, Leif       10 Middle Atlantic      2:55.88    2:52.57        
                  38.43     1:23.30 (44.87)     2:15.72 (52.42)     2:52.57 (36.85)
 14 Wynne, Shane        10 CT                   2:53.04    2:54.66        
                  38.24     1:24.18 (45.94)     2:17.16 (52.98)     2:54.66 (37.50)
 15 Chang, Matthew      10 METRO                2:55.00    2:54.99        
                  40.15     1:25.21 (45.06)     2:15.69 (50.48)     2:54.99 (39.30)
 16 He, Corey           10 NJS                  2:52.88    2:55.00        
                  39.14     1:23.63 (44.49)     2:15.31 (51.68)     2:55.00 (39.69)
 17 Regan, Timmy        10 CT                   2:57.42    2:55.44        
                  39.48     1:27.41 (47.93)     2:16.73 (49.32)     2:55.44 (38.71)
 18 Kohm, Samuel        10 Middle Atlantic      2:57.69    2:55.69        
                  38.14     1:21.78 (43.64)     2:17.82 (56.04)     2:55.69 (37.87)
 19 Miller, Carter       9 NJS                  2:54.29    2:55.81        
                  38.19     1:25.79 (47.60)     2:15.07 (49.28)     2:55.81 (40.74)
 19 Fuchs, William      10 NE                   2:53.04    2:55.81        
                  39.35     1:24.43 (45.08)     2:19.17 (54.74)     2:55.81 (36.64)
 21 Knurek, Tyler       10 NJS                  2:56.60    2:56.22        
                  37.45     1:27.29 (49.84)     2:20.77 (53.48)     2:56.22 (35.45)
 22 Chen, Konnor        10 Potomac Valley       2:52.24    2:56.28        
                  39.04     1:23.97 (44.93)     2:18.01 (54.04)     2:56.28 (38.27)
 23 Eliason, Andrew     10 Virginia Swimmin     2:49.43    2:57.25        
                  37.57     1:23.34 (45.77)     2:20.76 (57.42)     2:57.25 (36.49)
 24 Koltsov, Ivan       10 NJS                  2:56.49    2:57.27        
                  39.38     1:25.26 (45.88)     2:17.41 (52.15)     2:57.27 (39.86)
 25 Song, Andrew         9 METRO                2:57.30    2:57.64        
                  41.03     1:27.21 (46.18)     2:17.24 (50.03)     2:57.64 (40.40)
 26 Ivanov, Matvey      10 NE                   2:56.60    2:58.04        
                  36.93     1:23.69 (46.76)     2:19.01 (55.32)     2:58.04 (39.03)
 27 Tutovani, Leo       10 Virginia Swimmin     2:56.14    2:59.36        
                  37.74     1:23.28 (45.54)     2:18.92 (55.64)     2:59.36 (40.44)
 28 Elkassem, Karim     10 Potomac Valley       2:56.78    2:59.37        
                  38.83     1:25.35 (46.52)     2:19.96 (54.61)     2:59.37 (39.41)
 29 Greenberg, Cole     10 Potomac Valley       2:57.52    3:00.02        
                  39.39     1:24.92 (45.53)     2:20.52 (55.60)     3:00.02 (39.50)
 30 Homan, Jaden        10 ADLC                 3:02.78    3:01.50        
                  38.76     1:23.23 (44.47)     2:21.06 (57.83)     3:01.50 (40.44)
 31 Ackerly, Crash       9 Virginia Swimmin     2:57.09    3:01.76        
                  40.93     1:25.76 (44.83)     2:21.26 (55.50)     3:01.76 (40.50)
 32 Sterlitz, Parker     9 AM                   3:20.54    3:16.52        
                  45.24     1:33.91 (48.67)   2:34.72 (1:00.81)     3:16.52 (41.80)
 33 Dustevich, Chase     9 AM                   3:13.30    3:17.54        
                  46.89     1:36.35 (49.46)     2:36.23 (59.88)     3:17.54 (41.31)
 34 Chapman, Jack       10 NI                   3:15.16    3:24.93        
                  50.82     1:45.48 (54.66)     2:40.48 (55.00)     3:24.93 (44.45)
 -- Ewing, J.T.          9 Potomac Valley       2:47.02         DQ        
                  36.19     1:18.23 (42.04)     2:09.33 (51.10)          DQ (36.62)
 -- Yburan, Jaeden      10 NJS                  2:55.16         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  38.35     1:22.72 (44.37)     2:16.94 (54.22)          DQ (40.02)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:02.35    8/7/2013 New Jersey Zone Team, NJ                   
                         Horkan, Bernauer, Rose, Alexy                     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          2:03.06    2:02.07M        18  
     1) Bradshaw, Johnny 10             2) Nachod, Benjamin 10            
     3) Oehler, Everett 10              4) Redman, Liam 10                
                  29.43     1:00.35 (30.92)     1:31.31 (30.96)     2:02.07 (30.76)
  2 Metro  'A'                                  2:05.83    2:03.28         14  
     1) Carrenard, Justice 10           2) Mitchener, Ryan 10             
     3) Yasinov, Zachary 10             4) Preston, Liam 10               
                  29.99     1:01.56 (31.57)     1:32.96 (31.40)     2:03.28 (30.32)
  3 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  2:04.45    2:06.83         12  
     1) Quarles, Samuel 9               2) Tutovani, Leo 10               
     3) Bateman, Devin 10               4) Eliason, Andrew 10             
                  31.55     1:03.03 (31.48)     1:35.56 (32.53)     2:06.83 (31.27)
  4 MA Zone Team  'B'                           2:14.07    2:07.56         10  
     1) Gao, Phillip 10                 2) Ferker, Noah 10                
     3) Hoffman, Leif 10                4) Juskalian, Tyler 10            
                  31.92     1:03.33 (31.41)     1:35.29 (31.96)     2:07.56 (32.27)
  5 MA Zone Team  'A'                           2:08.67    2:07.77          8  
     1) Elder, Alek 10                  2) Faikish, Aidan 9               
     3) Maketa, John 10                 4) Santos, Sean 10                
                  32.17     1:04.43 (32.26)     1:36.21 (31.78)     2:07.77 (31.56)
  6 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:08.37    2:07.86          6  
     1) Ayinon, William 10              2) Ivanov, Matvey 10              
     3) Caprioglio, Owen 10             4) Dodor, Ivan 10                 
                  32.34                               45.04 ( )   2:07.86 (1:22.82)
  7 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    2:08.30    2:07.93          4  
     1) De Leon, Samuel 10              2) Kim, Daniel 10                 
     3) Knurek, Tyler 10                4) Freund, Matthew 10             
                  31.17     1:04.90 (33.73)     1:36.14 (31.24)     2:07.93 (31.79)
  8 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          2:06.00    2:09.89          2  
     1) Ewing, J.T. 9                   2) Martin, Zach 10                
     3) Greenberg, Cole 10              4) Kopac, Christopher 10          
                  32.17                               52.37 ( )   2:09.89 (1:17.52)
  9 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  2:08.56    2:10.16        
     1) Thomas, Caleb 10                2) Macomson, Marc 10              
     3) Yost, Hunter 10                 4) Ackerly, Crash 9               
                  32.70     1:05.00 (32.30)     1:38.01 (33.01)     2:10.16 (32.15)
 10 Metro  'B'                                  2:10.99    2:10.49        
     1) Green, Gavin 10                 2) Chang, Matthew 10              
     3) Hyde, Andrew 10                 4) Cornish, Danny 10              
                  31.82                               44.58 ( )   2:10.49 (1:25.91)
 11 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:09.99    2:10.83        
     1) Palaj, Mikel 9                  2) Jalbert, Drew 10               
     3) Rogers, Sean 10                 4) Hazlett, Alexander 10          
                  35.04     1:07.04 (32.00)     1:40.30 (33.26)     2:10.83 (30.53)
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         2:12.45    2:11.00        
     1) McClelland, William 9           2) Him, Landon 10                 
     3) Rasmussen, Colton 9             4) Fuchs, William 10              
                  32.83                               45.38 ( )   2:11.00 (1:25.62)
 13 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                    2:12.51    2:11.81        
     1) Gold, Nick 10                   2) He, Corey 10                   
     3) Yburan, Jaeden 10               4) Koltsov, Ivan 10               
                  32.52                               48.65 ( )   2:11.81 (1:23.16)
 14 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'         2:14.99    2:15.65        
     1) Wynne, Shane 10                 2) Ballou, Tucker 10              
     3) Regan, Timmy 10                 4) Perks, Charles 10              
                  33.85     1:07.70 (33.85)     1:41.42 (33.72)     2:15.65 (34.23)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:32.96   8/10/2012 PVS Zone Team, PVS                         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          4:28.42    4:32.43M        18  
     1) Martin, Zach 10                 2) Nachod, Benjamin 10            
     3) Arndt, Nicholas 9               4) Bradshaw, Johnny 10            
                  33.15   1:09.28 (1:09.28)     1:41.18 (31.90)   2:17.38 (1:08.10)
        2:50.31 (32.93)   3:27.28 (1:09.90)     3:58.27 (30.99)   4:32.43 (1:05.15)
  2 MA Zone Team  'A'                           4:45.18    4:39.64         14  
     1) Ferker, Noah 10                 2) Maketa, John 10                
     3) Gao, Phillip 10                 4) Santos, Sean 10                
                  33.26   1:10.42 (1:10.42)                         1:23.11 (12.69)
        1:43.62 (20.51)     2:19.93 (56.82)     2:53.84 (33.91)   4:39.64 (2:19.71)
  3 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    4:36.89    4:43.55         12  
     1) De Leon, Samuel 10              2) Knurek, Tyler 10               
     3) Kim, Daniel 10                  4) Freund, Matthew 10             
                  33.61   1:10.53 (1:10.53)     1:44.24 (33.71)   2:22.40 (1:11.87)
                            2:37.37 (14.97)     2:57.72 (20.35)   4:43.55 (2:06.18)
  4 Metro  'B'                                  4:47.05    4:44.10         10  
     1) Hyde, Andrew 10                 2) Yasinov, Zachary 10            
     3) Green, Gavin 10                 4) Chang, Matthew 10              
                  34.17   1:11.48 (1:11.48)                                        
            2:55.02 ( )         3:32.71 ( )     4:06.35 (33.64)   4:44.10 (1:11.39)
  5 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:41.99    4:44.11          8  
     1) Hazlett, Alexander 10           2) Rogers, Sean 10                
     3) Wynne, Shane 10                 4) Regan, Timmy 10                
                  32.16   1:07.49 (1:07.49)                         1:20.34 (12.85)
        1:41.70 (21.36)     2:20.06 (59.72)     2:55.07 (35.01)   4:44.11 (2:24.05)
  6 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          4:32.00    4:45.09          6  
     1) Ewing, J.T. 9                   2) Oehler, Everett 10             
     3) Rojas, Daniel 10                4) Greenberg, Cole 10             
                  33.55   1:08.90 (1:08.90)                         1:23.21 (14.31)
        1:42.08 (18.87)     2:20.04 (56.83)     2:54.69 (34.65)   4:45.09 (2:25.05)
  7 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:43.94    4:46.87          4  
     1) Dodor, Ivan 10                  2) Ayinon, William 10             
     3) Him, Landon 10                  4) Fuchs, William 10              
                  34.20   1:09.50 (1:09.50)                         1:22.51 (13.01)
        1:43.55 (21.04)     2:20.85 (58.34)     2:55.59 (34.74)   4:46.87 (2:26.02)
  8 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  4:37.87    4:47.25          2  
     1) Tutovani, Leo 10                2) Thomas, Caleb 10               
     3) Quarles, Samuel 9               4) Eliason, Andrew 10             
                  33.31   1:10.40 (1:10.40)                         1:23.42 (13.02)
        1:44.70 (21.28)     2:23.28 (59.86)     2:57.65 (34.37)   4:47.25 (2:23.97)
  9 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                    4:49.68    4:52.25        
     1) He, Corey 10                    2) Stryszak, Matthew 10           
     3) Gold, Nick 10                   4) Koltsov, Ivan 10               
                  35.50                             1:47.81 ( )         2:26.55 ( )
                          3:40.16 (1:13.61)     4:14.28 (34.12)   4:52.25 (1:12.09)
 10 MA Zone Team  'B'                           4:59.93    4:52.29        
     1) Faikish, Aidan 9                2) Elder, Alek 10                 
     3) Juskalian, Tyler 10             4) Hoffman, Leif 10               
                  35.30                             1:47.82 ( )         2:26.93 ( )
        3:00.16 (33.23)   3:38.89 (1:11.96)     4:13.48 (34.59)   4:52.29 (1:13.40)
 11 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  4:55.80    4:55.73        
     1) Ackerly, Crash 9                2) Bateman, Devin 10              
     3) Yost, Hunter 10                 4) Macomson, Marc 10              
                  35.79   1:12.62 (1:12.62)     1:47.43 (34.81)   2:26.82 (1:14.20)
                          3:41.47 (1:14.65)     4:16.26 (34.79)   4:55.73 (1:14.26)
 12 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:55.99    4:56.13        
     1) Jalbert, Drew 10                2) Ballou, Tucker 10              
     3) Perks, Charles 10               4) Palaj, Mikel 9                 
                  34.42   1:12.94 (1:12.94)     1:49.78 (36.84)   2:32.01 (1:19.07)
        3:06.51 (34.50)   3:44.81 (1:12.80)     4:19.53 (34.72)   4:56.13 (1:11.32)
 13 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:49.80    4:58.03        
     1) Ivanov, Matvey 10               2) Rasmussen, Colton 9            
     3) Caprioglio, Owen 10             4) Herrera, Harry 10              
                  34.76                             1:50.82 ( )                    
            3:05.76 ( )         3:44.68 ( )     4:19.46 (34.78)   4:58.03 (1:13.35)
 -- Metro  'A'                                  4:36.56         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Preston, Liam 10                2) Kim, Geonwoo 10                
     3) Mitchener, Ryan 10              4) Carrenard, Justice 10          
                  32.40   1:08.30 (1:08.30)                         1:22.12 (13.82)
        1:42.13 (20.01)     2:19.26 (57.14)     2:52.44 (33.18)        DQ (2:12.47)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:16.82    8/7/2013 PVS Zone Team, PVA                         
                         B. Feyerick, J. Bradshaw, B. Long Zuo, N. Rutberg 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          2:16.82    2:17.98         18  
     1) Oehler, Everett 10              2) Bradshaw, Johnny 10            
     3) Arndt, Nicholas 9               4) Nachod, Benjamin 10            
                  35.52     1:13.29 (37.77)     1:46.79 (33.50)     2:17.98 (31.19)
  2 Metro  'A'                                  2:21.53    2:19.93         14  
     1) Carrenard, Justice 10           2) Kim, Christian 10              
     3) Kim, Geonwoo 10                 4) Preston, Liam 10               
                  34.92     1:15.31 (40.39)     1:49.46 (34.15)     2:19.93 (30.47)
  3 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    2:20.64    2:23.08         12  
     1) Miklaszewski, Konrad 10         2) Betances, Darien 10            
     3) Freund, Matthew 10              4) Knurek, Tyler 10               
                  37.94     1:17.56 (39.62)     1:51.05 (33.49)     2:23.08 (32.03)
  4 MA Zone Team  'A'                           2:24.95    2:24.69         10  
     1) Juskalian, Tyler 10             2) Santos, Sean 10                
     3) Maketa, John 10                 4) Ferker, Noah 10                
                  36.72     1:18.91 (42.19)     1:52.45 (33.54)     2:24.69 (32.24)
  5 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:27.49    2:25.84          8  
     1) Rogers, Sean 10                 2) Regan, Timmy 10                
     3) Ballou, Tucker 10               4) Hazlett, Alexander 10          
                  37.27     1:20.92 (43.65)     1:54.64 (33.72)     2:25.84 (31.20)
  6 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  2:24.41    2:26.97          6  
     1) Quarles, Samuel 9               2) Macomson, Marc 10              
     3) Eliason, Andrew 10              4) Tutovani, Leo 10               
                  37.39     1:20.72 (43.33)     1:55.24 (34.52)     2:26.97 (31.73)
  7 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          2:20.00    2:27.84          4  
     1) Martin, Zach 10                 2) Blusiewicz, Andrew 10          
     3) Redman, Liam 10                 4) Ewing, J.T. 9                  
                  39.48     1:20.77 (41.29)     1:56.59 (35.82)     2:27.84 (31.25)
  8 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                    2:26.81    2:27.98          2  
     1) Kidchob, Andrew 10              2) Luo, Jonathan 10               
     3) He, Corey 10                    4) Kim, Daniel 10                 
                  39.12     1:17.17 (38.05)     1:56.07 (38.90)     2:27.98 (31.91)
  9 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  2:28.29    2:28.39        
     1) Ackerly, Crash 9                2) Yost, Hunter 10                
     3) Bateman, Devin 10               4) Thomas, Caleb 10               
                  37.38     1:20.86 (43.48)     1:56.18 (35.32)     2:28.39 (32.21)
 10 Metro  'B'                                  2:27.95    2:30.16        
     1) Yasinov, Zachary 10             2) Hyde, Andrew 10                
     3) Nunez, Alex 10                  4) Green, Gavin 10                
                  39.02     1:21.69 (42.67)     1:41.40 (19.71)     2:30.16 (48.76)
 11 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'         2:30.99    2:32.86        
     1) Jalbert, Drew 10                2) Wynne, Shane 10                
     3) Perks, Charles 10               4) Palaj, Mikel 9                 
                  37.60     1:23.04 (45.44)     1:58.52 (35.48)     2:32.86 (34.34)
 12 MA Zone Team  'B'                           2:28.30    2:35.25        
     1) Gao, Phillip 10                 2) Wang, Gary 10                  
     3) Hoffman, Leif 10                4) Buck, Quinn 10                 
                  39.91     1:23.29 (43.38)     2:01.76 (38.47)     2:35.25 (33.49)
 13 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:24.40    2:35.27        
     1) Rasmussen, Colton 9             2) Fuchs, William 10              
     3) Ivanov, Matvey 10               4) Caprioglio, Owen 10            
                  39.68     1:26.47 (46.79)     2:02.47 (36.00)     2:35.27 (32.80)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:06.04    8/7/2013 NJ Zone Team, NJ                           
                         O. Rose, A. D'Souza, M. Horkan, J. Alexy          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    5:06.05    5:02.87M        18  
     1) De Leon, Samuel 10              2) Luo, Jonathan 10               
     3) Freund, Matthew 10              4) Elmasry, Ali 10                
                  37.86   1:16.84 (1:16.84)     1:57.61 (40.77)   2:41.39 (1:24.55)
        3:15.35 (33.96)   3:55.88 (1:14.49)     4:28.03 (32.15)   5:02.87 (1:06.99)
  2 Metro  'A'                                  5:07.82    5:05.71M        14  
     1) Carrenard, Justice 10           2) Mitchener, Ryan 10             
     3) Kim, Geonwoo 10                 4) Preston, Liam 10               
                  36.99   1:14.75 (1:14.75)                         1:29.75 (15.00)
        1:56.82 (27.07)   2:44.30 (1:14.55)   4:29.40 (1:45.10)   5:05.71 (2:21.41)
  3 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          5:04.40    5:09.34         12  
     1) Redman, Liam 10                 2) Bradshaw, Johnny 10            
     3) Arndt, Nicholas 9               4) Martin, Zach 10                
                  38.56   1:18.73 (1:18.73)                         1:32.09 (13.36)
        1:58.15 (26.06)   2:43.54 (1:11.45)   5:09.34 (2:25.80)                    
  4 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         5:15.99    5:17.76         10  
     1) Jalbert, Drew 10                2) Wynne, Shane 10                
     3) Perks, Charles 10               4) Palaj, Mikel 9                 
                  38.65   1:19.12 (1:19.12)     2:03.55 (44.43)   2:51.57 (1:32.45)
        3:26.84 (35.27)   4:08.38 (1:16.81)     4:40.76 (32.38)   5:17.76 (1:09.38)
  5 MA Zone Team  'A'                           5:21.60    5:18.03          8  
     1) Ferker, Noah 10                 2) Santos, Sean 10                
     3) Maketa, John 10                 4) Hoffman, Leif 10               
                  36.99   1:18.17 (1:18.17)     2:01.06 (42.89)   2:49.17 (1:31.00)
        3:23.43 (34.26)   4:04.87 (1:15.70)     4:39.29 (34.42)   5:18.03 (1:13.16)
  6 Metro  'B'                                  5:28.29    5:21.87          6  
     1) Zhang, Dylan 9                  2) Kim, Christian 10              
     3) Hyde, Andrew 10                 4) Green, Gavin 10                
                  38.91   1:21.56 (1:21.56)     2:03.45 (41.89)   2:52.00 (1:30.44)
        3:28.97 (36.97)   4:12.57 (1:20.57)     4:44.98 (32.41)   5:21.87 (1:09.30)
  7 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                    5:20.42    5:22.57          4  
     1) Heerema, Ryan 10                2) Betances, Darien 10            
     3) He, Corey 10                    4) Knurek, Tyler 10               
                  39.59   1:22.29 (1:22.29)                         1:35.05 (12.76)
        2:03.72 (28.67)   2:50.55 (1:15.50)   5:22.57 (2:32.02)                    
  8 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          5:09.00    5:23.05          2  
     1) Greenberg, Cole 10              2) Blusiewicz, Andrew 10          
     3) Chen, Konnor 10                 4) Nachod, Benjamin 10            
                  39.81   1:21.52 (1:21.52)                         1:34.41 (12.89)
        2:03.50 (29.09)   2:52.28 (1:17.87)     3:29.82 (37.54)   5:23.05 (2:30.77)
  9 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         5:27.42    5:29.64        
     1) Caprioglio, Owen 10             2) Herrera, Harry 10              
     3) Ivanov, Matvey 10               4) Him, Landon 10                 
                  40.12   1:24.47 (1:24.47)     2:06.41 (41.94)   2:54.34 (1:29.87)
        3:32.85 (38.51)   4:16.11 (1:21.77)     4:51.57 (35.46)   5:29.64 (1:13.53)
 10 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         5:17.13    5:30.71        
     1) Rasmussen, Colton 9             2) Ayinon, William 10             
     3) Dodor, Ivan 10                  4) Fuchs, William 10              
                  40.36   1:22.52 (1:22.52)                         1:35.57 (13.05)
        2:05.22 (29.65)                             4:52.39 ( )         5:30.71 ( )
 11 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'         5:36.99    5:34.79        
     1) Rogers, Sean 10                 2) Regan, Timmy 10                
     3) Ballou, Tucker 10               4) Hazlett, Alexander 10          
                  38.93   1:21.37 (1:21.37)     2:06.30 (44.93)   2:57.13 (1:35.76)
        3:34.96 (37.83)   4:21.91 (1:24.78)     4:57.40 (35.49)   5:34.79 (1:12.88)
 12 MA Zone Team  'B'                           5:29.01    5:36.30        
     1) Kohm, Samuel 10                 2) Wang, Gary 10                  
     3) Gao, Phillip 10                 4) Faikish, Aidan 9               
                  39.94   1:20.71 (1:20.71)                                        
            3:37.04 ( )         4:23.75 ( )     4:58.29 (34.54)   5:36.30 (1:12.55)
 13 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  5:28.36    5:46.73        
     1) Quarles, Samuel 9               2) Yost, Hunter 10                
     3) Bateman, Devin 10               4) Thomas, Caleb 10               
                  40.22   1:23.60 (1:23.60)     2:11.26 (47.66)                    
                                4:34.51 ( )     5:08.68 (34.17)   5:46.73 (1:12.22)
 -- Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  5:15.97         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Alternating Kick - fly
     1) Ackerly, Crash 9                2) Macomson, Marc 10              
     3) Eliason, Andrew 10              4) Tutovani, Leo 10               
                  38.68   1:19.36 (1:19.36)     2:03.47 (44.11)   2:55.11 (1:35.75)
        3:32.22 (37.11)                             4:51.21 ( )              DQ ( )
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 25.51    8/9/2003 Greg Pelton, CT                              
 Meet Qualifying:  29.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Neff, Alex          12 Virginia Swimmin       26.78      26.35          9  
  2 Lequang, Matthew    12 NJS                    27.55      27.11          7  
  3 Mills, Colby        12 Virginia Swimmin       27.65      27.47          6  
  4 DaCruz, Matthias    12 Virginia Swimmin       27.42      27.50          5  
  5 Gallagher, Zachary  12 Middle Atlantic        27.56      27.59          4  
  6 Ruh, Andres         12 CT                     27.65      27.73          3  
  7 Chiu, Alexander     12 Middle Atlantic        27.67      27.76          2  
  8 Goldblatt, Leo      12 Potomac Valley         27.53      27.77          1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 25.51    8/9/2003 Greg Pelton, CT                              
 Meet Qualifying:  29.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neff, Alex                12 Virginia Swimmin       26.23      26.78 q      
  2 DaCruz, Matthias          12 Virginia Swimmin       27.74      27.42 q      
  3 Goldblatt, Leo            12 Potomac Valley         28.37      27.53 q      
  4 Lequang, Matthew          12 NJS                    27.78      27.55 q      
  5 Gallagher, Zachary        12 Middle Atlantic        27.75      27.56 q      
  6 Mills, Colby              12 Virginia Swimmin       27.26      27.65 q      
  6 Ruh, Andres               12 CT                     28.28      27.65 q      
  8 Chiu, Alexander           12 Middle Atlantic        27.72      27.67 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Owens, Mark               12 METRO                  29.09      27.69        
 10 Genna, Frankie            11 METRO                  28.39      27.89        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Moore, Jack               12 Potomac Valley         28.26      27.90        
 11 Eastman, Jake             12 NE                     28.33      27.90        
 13 Ike, Trey                 12 NI                     28.59      27.98        
 13 Catron, Ryan              12 Potomac Valley         28.23      27.98        
 15 Sheeran, Declan           12 Potomac Valley         28.96      28.02        
 16 Lindner, Jacob            12 Potomac Valley         28.36      28.08        
 17 Charles, Benjamin         12 Potomac Valley         28.24      28.17        
 18 Mathis, Ryan              12 Potomac Valley         28.76      28.24        
 18 Milewski, Marcel          12 NJS                    28.77      28.24        
 20 Brownstead, Matthew       12 Middle Atlantic        29.54      28.37        
 21 Simpson, Tyler            12 METRO                  28.31      28.41        
 22 Liang, Zichao             12 Potomac Valley         28.52      28.59        
 23 Feyerick, Brett           11 Potomac Valley         28.68      28.61        
 23 Gruner, Ryan              12 Potomac Valley         29.47      28.61        
 25 Smith, Liam               12 Middle Atlantic        28.32      28.65        
 25 Nunez, Jonathan           12 METRO                  29.02      28.65        
 27 Yu, Alex                  12 CT                     28.30      28.69        
 28 Min, Tony                 12 NE                     28.06      28.71        
 28 Scarpitta, Michael        12 Middle Atlantic        29.10      28.71        
 30 Treglia, Michael          12 Middle Atlantic        29.13      28.73        
 31 Chun, Julian              12 NE                     29.34      28.74        
 32 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian    12 NE                     29.05      28.76        
 33 Gifford, Alex             12 NJS                    29.30      28.78        
 34 Byrne, Alex               12 METRO                  29.03      28.80        
 34 Cook, Sean                12 NJS                    28.43      28.80        
 36 Markowitz, Hunter         12 METRO                  29.01      28.81        
 37 Osula, Bill               12 NI                     29.26      28.85        
 37 Lermo, Peter              12 Potomac Valley         28.71      28.85        
 39 Hutcherson, Reid          12 Virginia Swimmin       28.66      28.87        
 40 Laracuente, Gabriel       12 Potomac Valley         28.88      28.88        
 41 Koeppen, William          12 Potomac Valley         28.82      28.89        
 42 Strawn, Brenek            12 Middle Atlantic        29.78      28.95        
 43 Xu, Kevin                 12 METRO                  29.28      28.96        
 44 Rose, Dare                11 NJS                    29.04      28.97        
 45 Mroz-Roakes, Finn         12 Virginia Swimmin       28.76      28.98        
 45 Young, Justin             12 NJS                    29.10      28.98        
 45 Shir, Maor                12 NJS                    28.85      28.98        
 48 Siebert, Tavis            12 METRO                  29.06      29.01        
 49 Alexy, Jack               11 NJS                    29.22      29.03        
 50 Stukelman, Asher          12 METRO                  28.56      29.05        
 51 Ackerman, Ian             12 METRO                  29.62      29.06        
 52 Schaefer, Joe             12 Potomac Valley         29.40      29.07        
 53 DeLargy, Dennis           12 NJS                    29.49      29.08        
 54 Padovano, Matthew         12 NJS                    29.25      29.13        
 55 Petersen, Oscar           12 CT                     29.30      29.21        
 56 Watson, Anthony           12 METRO                  29.29      29.27        
 57 Carchia, Peter            12 NJS                    29.60      29.34        
 58 Tsukikawa, Yugo           12 METRO                  29.44      29.36        
 59 Chen, Jonathan            12 NJS                    29.37      29.37        
 60 Wall, Trace               12 Potomac Valley         29.65      29.39        
 61 Kiesewetter, Ted          12 NE                     29.37      29.41        
 62 Williams, Brendan         12 METRO                  29.79      29.47        
 63 Kaplan, Phillip           12 NE                     28.85      29.48        
 63 Coury, Sergio             12 AM                     29.13      29.48        
 65 McFadden, Liam            12 Middle Atlantic        29.42      29.49        
 66 Scornavacca, Mike         12 NJS                    29.40      29.51        
 67 Orbe, Gabriel             12 NJS                    29.79      29.52        
 68 Biebel, Brody             12 CT                     29.15      29.55        
 69 Nichols, Noah             12 Virginia Swimmin       29.36      29.57        
 70 Choi, Jonathan            12 NJS                    29.52      29.59        
 71 Brown, Mario              12 Middle Atlantic        29.65      29.64        
 72 Marshall, Fletcher        12 Virginia Swimmin       29.43      29.69        
 73 Bernasek, Ollie           12 Potomac Valley         29.41      29.73        
 74 Egan, Niles               12 Potomac Valley         29.71      29.79        
 74 Dong, Ethan               12 METRO                  29.23      29.79        
 76 Blazer, Owen              12 AM                     29.15      29.87        
 77 Tsai, Brian               12 METRO                  29.76      30.00        
 78 Rutberg, Noah             11 Potomac Valley         29.63      30.11        
 79 Lipkin, Mark              12 ADLC                   30.12      30.15        
 80 Carnevale, Leo            12 NJS                    29.68      30.30        
 81 Pettyjohn, Daniel         12 Virginia Swimmin       29.27      30.45        
 82 Gallo, Domenic            12 ADLC                   30.09      30.87        
 83 Peabody, Brimwin          11 ME                     32.15      31.47        
 84 Idemudia, Sean            12 METRO                  29.66      31.48        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 56.97    8/6/2003 Greg Pelton, CT                              
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lasco, Destin       12 Middle Atlantic        57.32      55.04M         9  
                  26.63       55.04 (28.41)                                        
  2 Torres, Nick        12 METRO                  58.31      58.07          7  
                  27.99       58.07 (30.08)                                        
  3 Neff, Alex          12 Virginia Swimmin       58.04      58.40          6  
                  27.33       58.40 (31.07)                                        
  4 Minickiello, Antho  12 NE                     58.57      58.48          5  
                  27.98       58.48 (30.50)                                        
  5 Lequang, Matthew    12 NJS                    58.97      59.02          4  
                  28.34       59.02 (30.68)                                        
  6 Goldblatt, Leo      12 Potomac Valley         59.45      59.84          3  
                  29.00       59.84 (30.84)                                        
  7 Eastman, Jake       12 NE                   1:00.89    1:00.43          2  
                  29.28     1:00.43 (31.15)                                        
  8 Mills, Colby        12 Virginia Swimmin     1:00.16    1:00.56          1  
                  28.98     1:00.56 (31.58)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 56.97    8/6/2003 Greg Pelton, CT                              
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lasco, Destin             12 Middle Atlantic        56.92      57.32 q      
                  27.29       57.32 (30.03)                                        
  2 Neff, Alex                12 Virginia Swimmin       57.98      58.04 q      
                  27.51       58.04 (30.53)                                        
  3 Torres, Nick              12 METRO                  57.79      58.31 q      
                  27.90       58.31 (30.41)                                        
  4 Minickiello, Anthony      12 NE                     58.56      58.57 q      
                  27.96       58.57 (30.61)                                        
  5 Lequang, Matthew          12 NJS                    59.25      58.97 q      
                  28.43       58.97 (30.54)                                        
  6 Goldblatt, Leo            12 Potomac Valley       1:00.23      59.45 q      
                  28.77       59.45 (30.68)                                        
  7 Mills, Colby              12 Virginia Swimmin     1:00.64    1:00.16 q      
                  28.47     1:00.16 (31.69)                                        
  8 Eastman, Jake             12 NE                   1:01.08    1:00.89 q      
                  28.95     1:00.89 (31.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moore, Jack               12 Potomac Valley       1:00.62    1:00.98        
                  28.92     1:00.98 (32.06)                                        
 10 DaCruz, Matthias          12 Virginia Swimmin     1:00.64    1:00.99        
                  29.46     1:00.99 (31.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gifford, Alex             12 NJS                  1:01.98    1:01.26        
                  29.47     1:01.26 (31.79)                                        
 12 Simpson, Tyler            12 METRO                1:03.00    1:01.29        
                  29.32     1:01.29 (31.97)                                        
 13 Petersen, Oscar           12 CT                   1:01.11    1:01.59        
                  29.32     1:01.59 (32.27)                                        
 14 Ruh, Andres               12 CT                   1:01.56    1:01.66        
                  29.20     1:01.66 (32.46)                                        
 15 Orbe, Gabriel             12 NJS                  1:02.86    1:01.84        
                  30.63     1:01.84 (31.21)                                        
 16 Goldberg, Daniel          12 METRO                1:03.82    1:01.85        
                  29.94     1:01.85 (31.91)                                        
 17 Kambhampaty, Adi          12 Potomac Valley       1:02.97    1:01.93        
                  30.28     1:01.93 (31.65)                                        
 18 Catron, Ryan              12 Potomac Valley       1:01.72    1:01.94        
 19 Chun, Julian              12 NE                   1:01.33    1:02.11        
                  29.87     1:02.11 (32.24)                                        
 20 Chiu, Alexander           12 Middle Atlantic      1:01.43    1:02.14        
                  29.83     1:02.14 (32.31)                                        
 21 Stukelman, Asher          12 METRO                1:00.88    1:02.28        
                  30.25     1:02.28 (32.03)                                        
 22 Diaz, Thomas              12 Virginia Swimmin     1:03.73    1:02.34        
                  30.46     1:02.34 (31.88)                                        
 23 Markowitz, Hunter         12 METRO                1:03.86    1:02.39        
                  30.36     1:02.39 (32.03)                                        
 24 Mroz-Roakes, Finn         12 Virginia Swimmin     1:03.29    1:02.43        
                  29.96     1:02.43 (32.47)                                        
 25 Laracuente, Gabriel       12 Potomac Valley       1:02.34    1:02.68        
                  30.66     1:02.68 (32.02)                                        
 26 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian    12 NE                   1:02.86    1:02.73        
                  29.67     1:02.73 (33.06)                                        
 26 Hutcherson, Reid          12 Virginia Swimmin     1:04.09    1:02.73        
 28 Genna, Frankie            11 METRO                1:02.60    1:02.77        
                  29.41     1:02.77 (33.36)                                        
 29 Treglia, Michael          12 Middle Atlantic      1:03.53    1:02.85        
                  30.41     1:02.85 (32.44)                                        
 30 Lindner, Jacob            12 Potomac Valley       1:02.39    1:02.87        
 31 Milewski, Marcel          12 NJS                  1:02.84    1:03.01        
                  29.83     1:03.01 (33.18)                                        
 32 Igoe, Justin              12 Middle Atlantic      1:02.21    1:03.05        
                  30.37     1:03.05 (32.68)                                        
 33 Ackerman, Ian             12 METRO                1:03.83    1:03.07        
                  29.76     1:03.07 (33.31)                                        
 34 Nutt, Johnny              12 NJS                  1:03.53    1:03.16        
                  30.17     1:03.16 (32.99)                                        
 35 Yu, Alex                  12 CT                   1:03.72    1:03.20        
                  30.43     1:03.20 (32.77)                                        
 36 Casey-Bolanos, Max        12 Potomac Valley       1:03.46    1:03.29        
                  30.44     1:03.29 (32.85)                                        
 37 Tsukikawa, Yugo           12 METRO                1:03.94    1:03.40        
                  30.02     1:03.40 (33.38)                                        
 38 Liang, Zichao             12 Potomac Valley       1:04.26    1:03.48        
                  30.14     1:03.48 (33.34)                                        
 38 Suit, Nathan              12 Middle Atlantic      1:04.57    1:03.48        
                  30.71     1:03.48 (32.77)                                        
 40 Oliver, Sam Or Sammy      12 Potomac Valley       1:02.29    1:03.49        
 41 Rosner, Jacob             12 Potomac Valley       1:02.39    1:03.52        
                  30.40     1:03.52 (33.12)                                        
 42 Feyerick, Brett           11 Potomac Valley       1:04.39    1:03.60        
                  30.66     1:03.60 (32.94)                                        
 43 Xu, Kevin                 12 METRO                1:03.03    1:03.72        
                  30.02     1:03.72 (33.70)                                        
 44 Nunez, Jonathan           12 METRO                1:02.83    1:03.78        
                  30.38     1:03.78 (33.40)                                        
 45 Bayler, Zachary           12 Potomac Valley       1:04.10    1:03.87        
                  30.08     1:03.87 (33.79)                                        
 46 Chen, Jonathan            12 NJS                  1:04.23    1:04.04        
                  30.73     1:04.04 (33.31)                                        
 47 Mihailescu, Petru         12 AM                   1:05.79    1:04.12        
                  30.70     1:04.12 (33.42)                                        
 48 Kaplan, Phillip           12 NE                   1:04.09    1:04.15        
                  29.73     1:04.15 (34.42)                                        
 49 Guilinger, John           12 AM                   1:03.52    1:04.17        
                  30.49     1:04.17 (33.68)                                        
 50 Gruner, Ryan              12 Potomac Valley       1:03.21    1:04.20        
                  30.44     1:04.20 (33.76)                                        
 51 Pettyjohn, Daniel         12 Virginia Swimmin     1:02.97    1:04.46        
                  30.63     1:04.46 (33.83)                                        
 52 Murray, Ethan             12 CT                   1:04.32    1:04.55        
                  30.78     1:04.55 (33.77)                                        
 53 Biebel, Brody             12 CT                   1:04.21    1:04.81        
                  30.95     1:04.81 (33.86)                                        
 54 Min, Tony                 12 NE                   1:03.71    1:04.82        
                  30.61     1:04.82 (34.21)                                        
 55 Hareesh, Vidur            12 CT                   1:03.51    1:04.83        
                  31.24     1:04.83 (33.59)                                        
 56 Scarpitta, Michael        12 Middle Atlantic      1:04.32    1:04.85        
                  31.03     1:04.85 (33.82)                                        
 57 Osula, Bill               12 NI                   1:03.84    1:04.95        
                  29.81     1:04.95 (35.14)                                        
 58 Gallo, Domenic            12 ADLC                 1:06.97    1:05.21        
                  31.60     1:05.21 (33.61)                                        
 59 Williams, Brendan         12 METRO                1:04.27    1:05.38        
                  31.02     1:05.38 (34.36)                                        
 60 Shir, Maor                12 NJS                  1:03.62    1:05.67        
                  31.68     1:05.67 (33.99)                                        
 61 Owens, Mark               12 METRO                1:04.56    1:05.69        
                  31.22     1:05.69 (34.47)                                        
 62 Watson, Anthony           12 METRO                1:03.81    1:05.76        
                  31.30     1:05.76 (34.46)                                        
 63 Lipkin, Mark              12 ADLC                 1:03.79    1:06.05        
                  31.98     1:06.05 (34.07)                                        
 64 Rutberg, Noah             11 Potomac Valley       1:04.31    1:06.50        
                  31.71     1:06.50 (34.79)                                        
 65 Schultz, Mikey            12 NI                   1:07.41    1:08.43        
                  32.57     1:08.43 (35.86)                                        
 66 Peabody, Brimwin          11 ME                   1:08.91    1:08.49        
                  32.50     1:08.49 (35.99)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:04.01      8/1993 Joe Curreri-MD                             
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lasco, Destin       12 Middle Atlantic      2:09.96    2:02.93M         9  
                  29.23     1:00.96 (31.73)     1:32.19 (31.23)     2:02.93 (30.74)
  2 Minickiello, Antho  12 NE                   2:10.93    2:05.98          7  
                  29.26     1:01.41 (32.15)     1:34.40 (32.99)     2:05.98 (31.58)
  3 Lequang, Matthew    12 NJS                  2:07.74    2:06.39          6  
                  29.26     1:01.23 (31.97)     1:34.33 (33.10)     2:06.39 (32.06)
  4 Neff, Alex          12 Virginia Swimmin     2:06.81    2:08.99          5  
                  29.05     1:00.21 (31.16)     1:33.39 (33.18)     2:08.99 (35.60)
  5 Goldblatt, Leo      12 Potomac Valley       2:11.22    2:09.50          4  
                  29.86     1:02.92 (33.06)     1:36.70 (33.78)     2:09.50 (32.80)
  6 Eastman, Jake       12 NE                   2:11.49    2:10.55          3  
                  29.10     1:02.02 (32.92)     1:36.90 (34.88)     2:10.55 (33.65)
  7 Hruska, Luke        12 CT                   2:11.86    2:10.58          2  
                  30.92     1:03.46 (32.54)     1:38.81 (35.35)     2:10.58 (31.77)
  8 Tepper, Joey        12 Middle Atlantic      2:11.81    2:12.70          1  
                  30.48     1:04.39 (33.91)     1:38.48 (34.09)     2:12.70 (34.22)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:04.01      8/1993 Joe Curreri-MD                             
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neff, Alex                12 Virginia Swimmin     2:07.41    2:06.81 q      
                  29.28     1:01.94 (32.66)     1:34.17 (32.23)     2:06.81 (32.64)
  2 Lequang, Matthew          12 NJS                  2:06.36    2:07.74 q      
                  29.28     1:01.57 (32.29)     1:35.04 (33.47)     2:07.74 (32.70)
  3 Lasco, Destin             12 Middle Atlantic      2:06.24    2:09.96 q      
                  29.52     1:02.34 (32.82)     1:36.36 (34.02)     2:09.96 (33.60)
  4 Minickiello, Anthony      12 NE                   2:06.11    2:10.93 q      
                  30.47     1:04.05 (33.58)     1:38.27 (34.22)     2:10.93 (32.66)
  5 Goldblatt, Leo            12 Potomac Valley       2:10.73    2:11.22 q      
                  29.86     1:04.06 (34.20)     1:38.44 (34.38)     2:11.22 (32.78)
  6 Eastman, Jake             12 NE                   2:14.87    2:11.49 q      
                  29.58     1:03.04 (33.46)     1:37.75 (34.71)     2:11.49 (33.74)
  7 Tepper, Joey              12 Middle Atlantic      2:11.75    2:11.81 q      
                  31.25     1:04.58 (33.33)     1:38.98 (34.40)     2:11.81 (32.83)
  8 Hruska, Luke              12 CT                   2:12.15    2:11.86 q      
                  31.22     1:05.12 (33.90)     1:39.76 (34.64)     2:11.86 (32.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Orbe, Gabriel             12 NJS                  2:13.66    2:13.19        
                  30.63     1:05.29 (34.66)     1:40.56 (35.27)     2:13.19 (32.63)
 10 Goldberg, Daniel          12 METRO                2:16.44   J2:13.19        
                  30.69     1:03.79 (33.10)     1:38.68 (34.89)     2:13.19 (34.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hutcherson, Reid          12 Virginia Swimmin     2:14.17    2:13.26        
                  30.79     1:06.07 (35.28)     1:40.98 (34.91)     2:13.26 (32.28)
 12 Simpson, Tyler            12 METRO                2:15.85    2:13.34        
                  30.16     1:04.41 (34.25)     1:39.58 (35.17)     2:13.34 (33.76)
 13 Gifford, Alex             12 NJS                  2:14.64    2:13.40        
                  30.76     1:04.63 (33.87)     1:39.91 (35.28)     2:13.40 (33.49)
 14 Rosner, Jacob             12 Potomac Valley       2:11.16    2:13.56        
                  30.30     1:04.35 (34.05)     1:39.98 (35.63)     2:13.56 (33.58)
 15 Oliver, Sam Or Sammy      12 Potomac Valley       2:11.35    2:13.57        
                  30.84     1:04.68 (33.84)     1:39.69 (35.01)     2:13.57 (33.88)
 16 Kambhampaty, Adi          12 Potomac Valley       2:16.71    2:13.73        
                  31.87     1:06.45 (34.58)     1:40.96 (34.51)     2:13.73 (32.77)
 17 DaCruz, Matthias          12 Virginia Swimmin     2:13.67    2:13.76        
                  29.87     1:03.94 (34.07)     1:38.93 (34.99)     2:13.76 (34.83)
 18 Chun, Julian              12 NE                   2:16.01    2:14.21        
                  30.68     1:04.44 (33.76)     1:39.28 (34.84)     2:14.21 (34.93)
 19 Casey-Bolanos, Max        12 Potomac Valley       2:16.70    2:14.28        
                  31.11     1:05.47 (34.36)     1:40.36 (34.89)     2:14.28 (33.92)
 20 Amatruda, Logan           12 Virginia Swimmin     2:14.65    2:14.36        
                  30.97     1:05.64 (34.67)     1:40.57 (34.93)     2:14.36 (33.79)
 21 Ruh, Andres               12 CT                   2:13.75    2:14.65        
                  30.61     1:04.72 (34.11)     1:39.98 (35.26)     2:14.65 (34.67)
 22 Faikish, Sean             12 Middle Atlantic      2:13.72    2:14.97        
                  30.37     1:04.86 (34.49)     1:40.32 (35.46)     2:14.97 (34.65)
 22 Moore, Jack               12 Potomac Valley       2:18.06    2:14.97        
                  30.91     1:04.36 (33.45)     1:39.83 (35.47)     2:14.97 (35.14)
 24 Treglia, Michael          12 Middle Atlantic      2:15.54    2:15.01        
                  30.60     1:05.18 (34.58)     1:40.85 (35.67)     2:15.01 (34.16)
 25 Tsukikawa, Yugo           12 METRO                2:16.18    2:15.05        
                  31.20     1:05.01 (33.81)     1:40.41 (35.40)     2:15.05 (34.64)
 26 Farrow, Kyle              12 Middle Atlantic      2:16.87    2:15.15        
                  30.78     1:05.80 (35.02)     1:41.30 (35.50)     2:15.15 (33.85)
 27 Bayler, Zachary           12 Potomac Valley       2:16.85    2:16.48        
                  30.67     1:05.77 (35.10)     1:41.86 (36.09)     2:16.48 (34.62)
 28 Williams, Brendan         12 METRO                2:18.09    2:16.56        
                  30.88     1:05.64 (34.76)     1:41.35 (35.71)     2:16.56 (35.21)
 29 Mroz-Roakes, Finn         12 Virginia Swimmin     2:17.00    2:16.75        
                  30.44     1:05.51 (35.07)     1:41.54 (36.03)     2:16.75 (35.21)
 30 Petersen, Oscar           12 CT                   2:17.21    2:16.86        
                  31.04     1:05.59 (34.55)     1:41.79 (36.20)     2:16.86 (35.07)
 31 Lermo, Peter              12 Potomac Valley       2:17.99    2:17.03        
                  31.00     1:05.80 (34.80)     1:42.14 (36.34)     2:17.03 (34.89)
 32 Murray, Ethan             12 CT                   2:18.14    2:17.28        
                  30.74     1:04.93 (34.19)     1:41.19 (36.26)     2:17.28 (36.09)
 33 Nunez, Jonathan           12 METRO                2:17.81    2:17.64        
                  31.85     1:06.92 (35.07)     1:42.94 (36.02)     2:17.64 (34.70)
 34 Nutt, Johnny              12 NJS                  2:19.85    2:17.86        
                  31.19     1:06.40 (35.21)   2:17.86 (1:11.46)                    
 35 Ackerman, Ian             12 METRO                2:19.32    2:17.89        
                  30.89     1:05.99 (35.10)     1:42.06 (36.07)     2:17.89 (35.83)
 36 Nichols, Noah             12 Virginia Swimmin     2:17.76    2:17.91        
                  31.14     1:06.29 (35.15)     1:42.68 (36.39)     2:17.91 (35.23)
 37 Hareesh, Vidur            12 CT                   2:18.86    2:17.94        
                  32.27     1:07.86 (35.59)     1:43.19 (35.33)     2:17.94 (34.75)
 38 Guilinger, John           12 AM                   2:16.66    2:17.95        
                                1:06.71 ( )     1:42.65 (35.94)     2:17.95 (35.30)
 39 Spicer, Nick              12 Potomac Valley       2:18.01    2:18.02        
                  31.28     1:06.30 (35.02)     1:42.42 (36.12)     2:18.02 (35.60)
 40 Gruner, Ryan              12 Potomac Valley       2:18.19    2:18.24        
                  31.12     1:06.91 (35.79)     1:43.17 (36.26)     2:18.24 (35.07)
 41 Karayianis, Nicholas      12 Potomac Valley       2:19.66    2:18.33        
                  30.81     1:06.41 (35.60)     1:43.21 (36.80)     2:18.33 (35.12)
 42 Xu, Jeremy                12 NE                   2:17.44    2:18.44        
                                1:06.21 ( )     1:42.75 (36.54)     2:18.44 (35.69)
 43 Park, Matthew             12 METRO                2:17.19    2:18.53        
                  31.97     1:06.78 (34.81)     1:42.28 (35.50)     2:18.53 (36.25)
 44 Laracuente, Gabriel       12 Potomac Valley       2:17.24    2:19.03        
                  31.64     1:06.99 (35.35)     1:43.58 (36.59)     2:19.03 (35.45)
 45 Pettyjohn, Daniel         12 Virginia Swimmin     2:17.40    2:19.35        
                  31.54     1:07.03 (35.49)     1:43.17 (36.14)     2:19.35 (36.18)
 46 Bonnell, Matthew          12 Middle Atlantic      2:18.36    2:20.01        
                  31.92     1:07.98 (36.06)     1:44.26 (36.28)     2:20.01 (35.75)
 47 Styczen, Matthew          11 Middle Atlantic      2:17.83    2:20.47        
                  32.29     1:08.34 (36.05)     1:44.79 (36.45)     2:20.47 (35.68)
 48 Mihailescu, Petru         12 AM                   2:21.96    2:21.11        
                  32.22     1:07.35 (35.13)     1:44.99 (37.64)     2:21.11 (36.12)
 49 Milewski, Marcel          12 NJS                  2:18.30    2:21.17        
                  31.09     1:07.52 (36.43)     1:45.34 (37.82)     2:21.17 (35.83)
 50 Kiesewetter, Ted          12 NE                   2:16.16    2:21.40        
                  31.26     1:06.35 (35.09)     1:43.58 (37.23)     2:21.40 (37.82)
 51 Rhee, Dylan               12 NJS                  2:18.73    2:21.55        
                  32.41     1:09.31 (36.90)     1:47.17 (37.86)     2:21.55 (34.38)
 52 Chen, Jonathan            12 NJS                  2:18.84    2:23.23        
                  32.26     1:08.67 (36.41)     1:46.20 (37.53)     2:23.23 (37.03)
 53 Lipkin, Mark              12 ADLC                 2:24.84    2:25.53        
                  32.99     1:11.16 (38.17)     1:48.58 (37.42)     2:25.53 (36.95)
 54 Peabody, Brimwin          11 ME                   2:21.84    2:28.11        
                  33.84     1:12.41 (38.57)     1:51.39 (38.98)     2:28.11 (36.72)
 55 Kibler, Seth              11 NI                   2:28.94    2:30.90        
                  34.44     1:12.33 (37.89)     1:52.19 (39.86)     2:30.90 (38.71)
 56 Schultz, Mikey            12 NI                   2:32.24    2:32.29        
                  34.10     1:13.93 (39.83)     1:54.66 (40.73)     2:32.29 (37.63)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:04.01      8/1993 Joe Curreri-MD                             
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Swim-off
  1 Orbe, Gabriel             12 NJS                  2:13.19    2:11.20 q      
                  30.98     1:05.37 (34.39)     1:39.57 (34.20)     2:11.20 (31.63)
  2 Goldberg, Daniel          12 METRO                2:13.19    2:11.98 q      
                  30.48     1:04.36 (33.88)     1:38.76 (34.40)     2:11.98 (33.22)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:22.34      8/1993 Joe Curreri-MD                             
 Meet Qualifying:  4:53.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lequang, Matthew    12 NJS                  4:28.89    4:23.69          9  
                  29.95     1:02.70 (32.75)     1:36.29 (33.59)     2:10.00 (33.71)
        2:43.92 (33.92)     3:17.60 (33.68)     3:51.42 (33.82)     4:23.69 (32.27)
  2 Minickiello, Antho  12 NE                   4:30.85    4:24.39          7  
                  30.18     1:03.44 (33.26)     1:37.05 (33.61)     2:11.08 (34.03)
        2:44.62 (33.54)     3:18.35 (33.73)     3:52.00 (33.65)     4:24.39 (32.39)
  3 Tepper, Joey        12 Middle Atlantic      4:35.77    4:32.38          6  
                  31.16     1:05.04 (33.88)     1:39.61 (34.57)     2:14.50 (34.89)
        2:49.43 (34.93)     3:24.32 (34.89)     3:59.04 (34.72)     4:32.38 (33.34)
  4 Goldblatt, Leo      12 Potomac Valley       4:34.02    4:34.03          5  
                  30.57     1:05.18 (34.61)     1:39.49 (34.31)     2:14.46 (34.97)
        2:49.70 (35.24)     3:25.50 (35.80)     4:00.66 (35.16)     4:34.03 (33.37)
  5 Neff, Alex          12 Virginia Swimmin     4:33.82    4:34.98          4  
                  30.04     1:03.44 (33.40)     1:37.92 (34.48)     2:13.35 (35.43)
        2:48.57 (35.22)     3:24.53 (35.96)     3:59.62 (35.09)     4:34.98 (35.36)
  6 Faikish, Sean       12 Middle Atlantic      4:37.21    4:40.12          3  
                  30.63     1:05.36 (34.73)     1:40.74 (35.38)     2:16.82 (36.08)
        2:52.35 (35.53)     3:28.88 (36.53)     4:04.60 (35.72)     4:40.12 (35.52)
  7 Goldberg, Daniel    12 METRO                4:38.12    4:40.36          2  
                  31.39     1:05.98 (34.59)     1:41.17 (35.19)     2:16.98 (35.81)
        2:53.13 (36.15)     3:29.78 (36.65)     4:05.79 (36.01)     4:40.36 (34.57)
  8 Treglia, Michael    12 Middle Atlantic      4:41.11    4:40.68          1  
                  31.01     1:05.68 (34.67)     1:41.32 (35.64)     2:17.13 (35.81)
        2:53.06 (35.93)     3:29.82 (36.76)     4:05.67 (35.85)     4:40.68 (35.01)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:22.34      8/1993 Joe Curreri-MD                             
 Meet Qualifying:  4:53.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lequang, Matthew          12 NJS                  4:27.90    4:28.89 q      
                  30.59     1:03.87 (33.28)     1:38.23 (34.36)     2:12.69 (34.46)
        2:46.86 (34.17)     3:21.43 (34.57)     3:55.72 (34.29)     4:28.89 (33.17)
  2 Minickiello, Anthony      12 NE                   4:29.71    4:30.85 q      
                  30.67     1:04.31 (33.64)     1:39.32 (35.01)     2:13.79 (34.47)
        2:48.98 (35.19)     3:23.36 (34.38)     3:58.15 (34.79)     4:30.85 (32.70)
  3 Neff, Alex                12 Virginia Swimmin     4:35.65    4:33.82 q      
                  29.96     1:02.78 (32.82)     1:37.44 (34.66)     2:12.69 (35.25)
        2:47.99 (35.30)     3:23.31 (35.32)     3:59.07 (35.76)     4:33.82 (34.75)
  4 Goldblatt, Leo            12 Potomac Valley       4:34.78    4:34.02 q      
                  30.60     1:04.14 (33.54)     1:39.64 (35.50)     2:14.25 (34.61)
        2:50.31 (36.06)     3:25.27 (34.96)     4:01.06 (35.79)     4:34.02 (32.96)
  5 Tepper, Joey              12 Middle Atlantic      4:35.32    4:35.77 q      
                  31.23     1:05.02 (33.79)     1:39.86 (34.84)     2:14.81 (34.95)
        2:50.44 (35.63)     3:25.82 (35.38)     4:01.28 (35.46)     4:35.77 (34.49)
  6 Faikish, Sean             12 Middle Atlantic      4:37.21    4:37.21 q      
                  30.85     1:04.92 (34.07)     1:40.48 (35.56)     2:15.53 (35.05)
        2:51.13 (35.60)     3:26.78 (35.65)     4:02.69 (35.91)     4:37.21 (34.52)
  7 Goldberg, Daniel          12 METRO                4:48.95    4:38.12 q      
                  31.11     1:06.14 (35.03)     1:40.77 (34.63)     2:16.99 (36.22)
        2:52.12 (35.13)     3:28.74 (36.62)     4:04.09 (35.35)     4:38.12 (34.03)
  8 Treglia, Michael          12 Middle Atlantic      4:40.09    4:41.11 q      
                  31.22     1:06.11 (34.89)     1:41.72 (35.61)     2:17.83 (36.11)
        2:53.98 (36.15)     3:30.28 (36.30)     4:06.73 (36.45)     4:41.11 (34.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hutcherson, Reid          12 Virginia Swimmin     4:45.01    4:41.31        
                  31.47     1:07.43 (35.96)     1:43.62 (36.19)     2:20.48 (36.86)
        2:56.78 (36.30)     3:33.15 (36.37)     4:08.32 (35.17)     4:41.31 (32.99)
 10 Oliver, Sam Or Sammy      12 Potomac Valley       4:35.55    4:41.47        
                  31.25     1:06.14 (34.89)     1:43.08 (36.94)     2:18.62 (35.54)
        2:55.56 (36.94)     3:30.96 (35.40)     4:07.49 (36.53)     4:41.47 (33.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Orbe, Gabriel             12 NJS                  4:41.49    4:41.67        
                  32.07     1:07.20 (35.13)     1:43.50 (36.30)     2:19.76 (36.26)
        2:56.17 (36.41)     3:32.86 (36.69)     4:08.90 (36.04)     4:41.67 (32.77)
 12 Simpson, Tyler            12 METRO                4:50.41    4:42.29        
                  31.08     1:06.72 (35.64)     1:43.31 (36.59)     2:20.01 (36.70)
        2:56.32 (36.31)     3:33.43 (37.11)     4:08.23 (34.80)     4:42.29 (34.06)
 13 Rosner, Jacob             12 Potomac Valley       4:43.95    4:42.61        
                  30.98     1:06.27 (35.29)     1:42.37 (36.10)     2:18.32 (35.95)
        2:55.11 (36.79)     3:31.98 (36.87)     4:07.79 (35.81)     4:42.61 (34.82)
 14 Eastman, Jake             12 NE                   4:47.65    4:43.78        
                  30.02     1:04.85 (34.83)     1:41.44 (36.59)     2:17.99 (36.55)
        2:54.60 (36.61)     3:31.35 (36.75)     4:08.55 (37.20)     4:43.78 (35.23)
 15 Tsukikawa, Yugo           12 METRO                4:44.00    4:43.96        
                  32.17     1:07.25 (35.08)     1:42.32 (35.07)     2:18.62 (36.30)
        2:54.82 (36.20)     3:31.91 (37.09)     4:08.67 (36.76)     4:43.96 (35.29)
 16 Williams, Brendan         12 METRO                4:46.07    4:45.43        
                  31.62     1:06.47 (34.85)     1:42.88 (36.41)     2:19.40 (36.52)
        2:56.85 (37.45)     3:33.67 (36.82)     4:10.06 (36.39)     4:45.43 (35.37)
 17 Spicer, Nick              12 Potomac Valley       4:41.76    4:46.24        
                  31.90     1:07.14 (35.24)     1:43.31 (36.17)     2:19.73 (36.42)
        2:56.37 (36.64)     3:33.21 (36.84)     4:10.05 (36.84)     4:46.24 (36.19)
 18 Stolarski, Andrew         12 METRO                4:51.04    4:46.67        
                  31.75     1:06.56 (34.81)     1:42.57 (36.01)     2:19.28 (36.71)
        2:56.10 (36.82)     3:33.34 (37.24)     4:10.59 (37.25)     4:46.67 (36.08)
 19 Nichols, Noah             12 Virginia Swimmin     4:53.53    4:47.43        
                  31.74     1:07.62 (35.88)     1:44.68 (37.06)     2:21.72 (37.04)
        2:58.64 (36.92)     3:35.75 (37.11)     4:12.29 (36.54)     4:47.43 (35.14)
 20 Amatruda, Logan           12 Virginia Swimmin     4:41.97    4:47.51        
                  31.75     1:07.87 (36.12)     1:45.05 (37.18)     2:22.07 (37.02)
        2:59.09 (37.02)     3:35.83 (36.74)     4:12.95 (37.12)     4:47.51 (34.56)
 21 Nutt, Johnny              12 NJS                  4:53.17    4:47.89        
                  31.47     1:06.97 (35.50)     1:43.66 (36.69)     2:20.85 (37.19)
        2:58.19 (37.34)     3:35.95 (37.76)     4:12.87 (36.92)     4:47.89 (35.02)
 22 Hareesh, Vidur            12 CT                   4:51.31    4:48.10        
                  33.19     1:09.20 (36.01)     1:45.85 (36.65)     2:22.80 (36.95)
        2:59.62 (36.82)     3:36.53 (36.91)     4:12.84 (36.31)     4:48.10 (35.26)
 23 Bonnell, Matthew          12 Middle Atlantic      4:48.23    4:48.27        
                  32.30     1:07.97 (35.67)     1:44.61 (36.64)     2:22.09 (37.48)
        2:58.96 (36.87)     3:36.06 (37.10)     4:13.30 (37.24)     4:48.27 (34.97)
 24 Casey-Bolanos, Max        12 Potomac Valley       4:49.51    4:48.42        
                  31.78     1:07.83 (36.05)     1:44.32 (36.49)     2:21.77 (37.45)
        2:58.32 (36.55)     3:35.78 (37.46)     4:12.25 (36.47)     4:48.42 (36.17)
 25 Park, Matthew             12 METRO                4:51.97    4:48.48        
                  33.05     1:08.89 (35.84)     1:45.57 (36.68)     2:22.38 (36.81)
        2:59.22 (36.84)     3:36.44 (37.22)     4:12.97 (36.53)     4:48.48 (35.51)
 26 Ackerman, Ian             12 METRO                4:50.46    4:49.40        
                  31.13     1:06.56 (35.43)     1:43.39 (36.83)     2:20.19 (36.80)
        2:57.79 (37.60)     3:35.55 (37.76)     4:12.89 (37.34)     4:49.40 (36.51)
 27 Styczen, Matthew          11 Middle Atlantic      4:52.17    4:51.78        
                  33.05     1:09.53 (36.48)     1:46.87 (37.34)     2:24.81 (37.94)
        3:02.35 (37.54)     3:39.99 (37.64)     4:17.06 (37.07)     4:51.78 (34.72)
 28 Kiesewetter, Ted          12 NE                   4:45.15    4:52.61        
                  32.13     1:08.12 (35.99)     1:45.46 (37.34)     2:22.83 (37.37)
        3:00.80 (37.97)     3:38.17 (37.37)     4:16.01 (37.84)     4:52.61 (36.60)
 29 Formon, Gavin             11 NJS                  4:52.36    4:53.20        
                  34.18     1:10.96 (36.78)     1:47.86 (36.90)     2:25.02 (37.16)
        3:02.73 (37.71)     3:39.83 (37.10)     4:17.09 (37.26)     4:53.20 (36.11)
 30 Kohm, Zachary             12 Middle Atlantic      4:52.47    4:54.39        
                  32.88     1:09.54 (36.66)     1:46.80 (37.26)     2:24.17 (37.37)
        3:01.92 (37.75)     3:39.90 (37.98)     4:18.00 (38.10)     4:54.39 (36.39)
 31 Murray, Ethan             12 CT                   4:55.77    4:54.67        
                  32.58     1:08.94 (36.36)     1:45.78 (36.84)     2:24.54 (38.76)
        3:02.58 (38.04)     3:41.56 (38.98)     4:17.90 (36.34)     4:54.67 (36.77)
 32 Loper, Noah               12 AM                   5:19.05    5:01.29        
                  33.22     1:10.79 (37.57)     1:48.49 (37.70)     2:27.73 (39.24)
        3:06.84 (39.11)     3:45.78 (38.94)     4:24.14 (38.36)     5:01.29 (37.15)
 33 Newcamp, Gavin            12 AM                   5:21.77    5:05.33        
                  35.35     1:13.29 (37.94)     1:51.62 (38.33)     2:31.16 (39.54)
        3:09.91 (38.75)     3:48.86 (38.95)     4:27.59 (38.73)     5:05.33 (37.74)
 34 Peabody, Brimwin          11 ME                   5:03.91    5:09.33        
                  33.86     1:12.33 (38.47)     1:53.66 (41.33)     2:32.50 (38.84)
        3:12.32 (39.82)     3:51.67 (39.35)     4:31.00 (39.33)     5:09.33 (38.33)
 35 Kibler, Seth              11 NI                   5:14.55    5:10.83        
                  36.72     1:15.57 (38.85)     1:54.57 (39.00)     2:33.53 (38.96)
        3:12.91 (39.38)     3:52.54 (39.63)     4:32.16 (39.62)     5:10.83 (38.67)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.12    8/7/2013 Luke Durocher, VA                            
 Meet Qualifying:  35.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lasco, Destin       12 Middle Atlantic        28.52      28.63M         9  
  2 Feyerick, Brett     11 Potomac Valley         31.43      30.89          7  
  3 Catron, Ryan        12 Potomac Valley         31.02      31.12          6  
  4 McDonald, Matthew   12 NE                     31.74      31.47          5  
  5 Koeppen, William    12 Potomac Valley         31.54      31.77          4  
  6 Bowen, Dan          12 NI                     31.32      31.94          3  
  7 Ike, Trey           12 NI                     31.95      32.13          2  
  8 Faikish, Sean       12 Middle Atlantic        31.80      32.55          1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.12    8/7/2013 Luke Durocher, VA                            
 Meet Qualifying:  35.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lasco, Destin             12 Middle Atlantic        28.65      28.52Mq      
  2 Catron, Ryan              12 Potomac Valley         30.97      31.02 q      
  3 Bowen, Dan                12 NI                     31.62      31.32 q      
  4 Feyerick, Brett           11 Potomac Valley         31.05      31.43 q      
  5 Koeppen, William          12 Potomac Valley         31.21      31.54 q      
  6 McDonald, Matthew         12 NE                     32.73      31.74 q      
                  30.38        31.74 (1.36)                                        
  7 Faikish, Sean             12 Middle Atlantic        32.58      31.80 q      
  8 Ike, Trey                 12 NI                     32.91      31.95 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chiu, Alexander           12 Middle Atlantic        32.07      32.02        
 10 Huang, Keren              12 NJS                    33.27      32.11        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bota, Evan                12 NJS                    31.72      32.15        
 12 Mathis, Ryan              12 Potomac Valley         32.80      32.33        
 13 Hruska, Luke              12 CT                     33.79      32.34        
 14 Alexy, Jack               11 NJS                    33.97      32.41        
 15 Farrow, Kyle              12 Middle Atlantic        32.86      32.43        
 16 Eastman, Jake             12 NE                     32.91      32.55        
 17 Obregon, Enrique          12 Middle Atlantic        33.71      32.63        
 18 Petersen, Oscar           12 CT                     34.83      32.71        
 19 Vereb, Jacob              12 Virginia Swimmin       33.20      32.78        
 20 Neff, Alex                12 Virginia Swimmin       31.64      32.80        
 21 Chen, Jonathan            12 NJS                    32.28      32.82        
 22 Lin, Thomas               12 METRO                  32.63      32.87        
 23 Nguyen, Anthony           12 Potomac Valley         32.88      32.88        
 24 Osula, Bill               12 NI                     33.75      32.99        
 25 Smith, Liam               12 Middle Atlantic        33.98      33.04        
 26 Gruner, Ryan              12 Potomac Valley         33.78      33.08        
 26 Gifford, Alex             12 NJS                    33.32      33.08        
 28 Hareesh, Vidur            12 CT                     33.27      33.11        
 28 Wadsworth, Jack           12 NE                     34.00      33.11        
 30 Blazer, Owen              12 AM                     35.17      33.13        
 31 McCullough, Ian           12 Potomac Valley         34.24      33.14        
 32 Ruh, Andres               12 CT                     34.25      33.18        
 33 Laracuente, Gabriel       12 Potomac Valley         32.85      33.25        
 34 Zhou, Conway              12 CT                     33.29      33.38        
 35 Casey-Bolanos, Max        12 Potomac Valley         33.88      33.41        
 36 Mroz-Roakes, Finn         12 Virginia Swimmin       34.10      33.43        
 36 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian    12 NE                     33.56      33.43        
 38 Karayianis, Nicholas      12 Potomac Valley         34.14      33.45        
 39 Mihailescu, Petru         12 AM                     35.04      33.55        
 40 Guilinger, John           12 AM                     34.07      33.58        
 41 Xu, Kevin                 12 METRO                  33.82      33.65        
 42 Tepper, Joey              12 Middle Atlantic        34.00      33.66        
 43 Kaplan, Phillip           12 NE                     32.99      33.70        
 44 Charles, Benjamin         12 Potomac Valley         33.89      33.73        
 45 DeGrado, Paul             12 NJS                    33.44      33.84        
 46 Kwon, Isaac               12 NJS                    33.52      33.86        
 47 Bernasek, Ollie           12 Potomac Valley         32.91      33.88        
 48 Phan, Alex                12 Potomac Valley         34.56      33.89        
 48 Huang, Joshua             12 NJS                    35.00      33.89        
 50 Goldberg, Daniel          12 METRO                  33.95      33.94        
 51 Rutberg, Noah             11 Potomac Valley         33.13      34.07        
 52 Byrne, Alex               12 METRO                  34.70      34.16        
 53 Gowda, Shiva              12 CT                     33.57      34.18        
 54 Strawn, Brenek            12 Middle Atlantic        34.41      34.21        
                  20.69       34.21 (13.52)                                        
 55 DaCruz, Matthias          12 Virginia Swimmin       33.88      34.25        
 56 Duthie, Luke              12 Middle Atlantic        34.09      34.30        
 57 Aung, Alex                12 Potomac Valley         34.94      34.32        
 58 Shao, Alan                12 NJS                    33.97      34.38        
 59 Scornavacca, Mike         12 NJS                    34.64      34.39        
 60 Lermo, Peter              12 Potomac Valley         35.03      34.40        
 60 Dong, Ethan               12 METRO                  35.14      34.40        
 62 Marshall, Fletcher        12 Virginia Swimmin       34.88      34.42        
 63 Hurle, Joseph             12 METRO                  35.05      34.51        
 64 Idemudia, Sean            12 METRO                  35.01      34.60        
 65 DeLargy, Dennis           12 NJS                    34.77      34.63        
 66 Carnevale, Leo            12 NJS                    34.12      34.67        
 67 Park, Matthew             12 METRO                  34.00      34.70        
 68 Smolsky, Jordan           12 Potomac Valley         34.80      34.71        
 69 Kiesewetter, Ted          12 NE                     34.95      34.72        
 70 Whitsett, Cole            12 Middle Atlantic        35.05      34.75        
 71 Long, Sam                 12 Virginia Swimmin       33.57      34.77        
 71 Wall, Trace               12 Potomac Valley         34.30      34.77        
 73 Williams, Brendan         12 METRO                  35.03      34.87        
 74 Coury, Sergio             12 AM                     34.97      34.96        
 74 Lattner, Mark             12 Potomac Valley         34.32      34.96        
 76 Rai, Dyaus                12 Middle Atlantic        34.52      35.08        
 77 Nunez, Joshua             12 NJS                    35.07      35.40        
 78 Rose, Dare                11 NJS                    34.68      35.44        
 79 Cai, Victor               12 CT                     34.75      35.63        
 80 Gerber, Jeffrey           12 Potomac Valley         34.89      35.80        
 81 Lipkin, Mark              12 ADLC                   36.39      35.85        
 82 Ye, Alexander             11 CT                     35.11      36.01        
 83 Shir, Maor                12 NJS                    34.57      36.03        
 84 Goodspeed, Cameron        12 ADLC                   36.19      36.40        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:02.18    8/7/2013 Vinny Marciano, NJ                         
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lasco, Destin       12 Middle Atlantic      1:04.83    1:00.97M         9  
                  30.26     1:00.97 (30.71)                                        
  2 Torres, Nick        12 METRO                1:06.15    1:05.78          7  
                  31.89     1:05.78 (33.89)                                        
  3 Catron, Ryan        12 Potomac Valley       1:07.38    1:07.08          6  
                  32.29     1:07.08 (34.79)                                        
  4 Chen, Jonathan      12 NJS                  1:08.24    1:08.43          5  
                  33.55     1:08.43 (34.88)                                        
  5 Huang, Keren        12 NJS                  1:08.68    1:08.94          4  
                  33.53     1:08.94 (35.41)                                        
  6 Feyerick, Brett     11 Potomac Valley       1:08.72    1:08.95          3  
                  33.53     1:08.95 (35.42)                                        
  7 Faikish, Sean       12 Middle Atlantic      1:08.39    1:09.02          2  
                  32.90     1:09.02 (36.12)                                        
  8 Bowen, Dan          12 NI                   1:08.67    1:09.51          1  
                  34.01     1:09.51 (35.50)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:02.18    8/7/2013 Vinny Marciano, NJ                         
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lasco, Destin             12 Middle Atlantic      1:01.56    1:04.83 q      
                  31.37     1:04.83 (33.46)                                        
  2 Torres, Nick              12 METRO                1:06.25    1:06.15 q      
                  32.04     1:06.15 (34.11)                                        
  3 Catron, Ryan              12 Potomac Valley       1:06.22    1:07.38 q      
                  32.68     1:07.38 (34.70)                                        
  4 Chen, Jonathan            12 NJS                  1:08.41    1:08.24 q      
                  33.23     1:08.24 (35.01)                                        
  5 Faikish, Sean             12 Middle Atlantic      1:09.57    1:08.39 q      
                  32.57     1:08.39 (35.82)                                        
  6 Bowen, Dan                12 NI                   1:09.53    1:08.67 q      
                  33.22     1:08.67 (35.45)                                        
  7 Huang, Keren              12 NJS                  1:09.90    1:08.68 q      
  8 Feyerick, Brett           11 Potomac Valley       1:08.88    1:08.72 q      
                  33.26     1:08.72 (35.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mills, Colby              12 Virginia Swimmin     1:10.70    1:09.20        
                  33.00     1:09.20 (36.20)                                        
 10 Ike, Trey                 12 NI                   1:12.28    1:09.40        
                  33.16     1:09.40 (36.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bota, Evan                12 NJS                  1:07.60    1:09.57        
                  33.86     1:09.57 (35.71)                                        
 12 Hruska, Luke              12 CT                   1:09.27    1:09.75        
                  34.30     1:09.75 (35.45)                                        
 13 Stukelman, Asher          12 METRO                1:09.24    1:09.77        
                  34.84     1:09.77 (34.93)                                        
 14 Diaz, Thomas              12 Virginia Swimmin     1:12.92    1:09.90        
 15 Nguyen, Anthony           12 Potomac Valley       1:10.90    1:09.96        
                  33.46     1:09.96 (36.50)                                        
 16 Farrow, Kyle              12 Middle Atlantic      1:11.68    1:10.01        
                  34.04     1:10.01 (35.97)                                        
 17 Siebert, Tavis            12 METRO                1:11.73    1:10.07        
                  33.93     1:10.07 (36.14)                                        
 18 Obregon, Enrique          12 Middle Atlantic      1:13.49    1:10.24        
 19 Wadsworth, Jack           12 NE                   1:13.89    1:10.31        
 20 Fong, Josh                12 Middle Atlantic      1:10.63    1:10.44        
                  33.95     1:10.44 (36.49)                                        
 21 Stolarski, Andrew         12 METRO                1:12.58    1:10.48        
 22 McDonald, Matthew         12 NE                   1:12.21    1:10.60        
                  33.80     1:10.60 (36.80)                                        
 23 Long, Sam                 12 Virginia Swimmin     1:09.48    1:10.68        
                  34.65     1:10.68 (36.03)                                        
 24 Ruh, Andres               12 CT                   1:11.04    1:10.74        
                  34.47     1:10.74 (36.27)                                        
 25 Lin, Thomas               12 METRO                1:09.77    1:10.90        
                  34.30     1:10.90 (36.60)                                        
 26 Hareesh, Vidur            12 CT                   1:10.80    1:10.93        
                  34.45     1:10.93 (36.48)                                        
 27 Laracuente, Gabriel       12 Potomac Valley       1:09.88    1:11.00        
                  34.32     1:11.00 (36.68)                                        
 28 Goldberg, Daniel          12 METRO                1:12.86    1:11.38        
 29 Gifford, Alex             12 NJS                  1:10.23    1:11.40        
 29 Tepper, Joey              12 Middle Atlantic      1:10.07    1:11.40        
 31 Vendetti, Christian       12 NE                   1:08.40    1:11.46        
                  34.78     1:11.46 (36.68)                                        
 32 McCullough, Ian           12 Potomac Valley       1:12.22    1:11.49        
                  35.23     1:11.49 (36.26)                                        
 33 Chiu, Alexander           12 Middle Atlantic      1:11.00    1:11.58        
                  34.40     1:11.58 (37.18)                                        
 34 Bernasek, Ollie           12 Potomac Valley       1:12.66    1:11.72        
                  34.31     1:11.72 (37.41)                                        
 35 Vereb, Jacob              12 Virginia Swimmin     1:10.73    1:11.79        
                  34.84     1:11.79 (36.95)                                        
 36 Casey-Bolanos, Max        12 Potomac Valley       1:11.34    1:12.06        
                  35.06     1:12.06 (37.00)                                        
 36 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian    12 NE                   1:13.91    1:12.06        
 38 McEachern, John           12 NE                   1:12.00    1:12.12        
 39 Guilinger, John           12 AM                   1:12.32    1:12.13        
                  34.90     1:12.13 (37.23)                                        
 39 Gruner, Ryan              12 Potomac Valley       1:11.88    1:12.13        
                  35.10     1:12.13 (37.03)                                        
 41 Park, Matthew             12 METRO                1:12.65    1:12.83        
                  35.77     1:12.83 (37.06)                                        
 42 Rutberg, Noah             11 Potomac Valley       1:12.48    1:13.09        
                  34.57     1:13.09 (38.52)                                        
 43 Marshall, Fletcher        12 Virginia Swimmin     1:14.19    1:13.12        
 44 Petersen, Oscar           12 CT                   1:12.51    1:13.13        
                  35.57     1:13.13 (37.56)                                        
 45 Huang, Joshua             12 NJS                  1:12.69    1:13.16        
 46 Styczen, Matthew          11 Middle Atlantic      1:12.80    1:13.71        
 47 Kibler, Seth              11 NI                   1:14.73    1:13.82        
 48 Duthie, Luke              12 Middle Atlantic      1:13.19    1:13.95        
 49 Kwon, Isaac               12 NJS                  1:14.19    1:14.04        
 50 Scornavacca, Mike         12 NJS                  1:13.89    1:14.05        
 51 Nunez, Joshua             12 NJS                  1:13.53    1:14.06        
 52 Xu, Kevin                 12 METRO                1:13.04    1:14.10        
 53 Shao, Alan                12 NJS                  1:13.92    1:14.21        
 54 Lattner, Mark             12 Potomac Valley       1:14.43    1:14.23        
 55 Zhou, Conway              12 CT                   1:14.37    1:14.29        
 56 Kohm, Zachary             12 Middle Atlantic      1:14.55    1:14.38        
 56 McFaden, Ryan             12 AM                   1:14.26    1:14.38        
 58 Christianson, Tyler       12 Middle Atlantic      1:13.29    1:14.53        
 59 Rose, Dare                11 NJS                  1:13.48    1:14.59        
 60 Smolsky, Jordan           12 Potomac Valley       1:14.35    1:14.91        
 61 Hurle, Joseph             12 METRO                1:13.23    1:15.41        
 62 Bell, Brandon             11 Middle Atlantic      1:14.23    1:15.46        
 63 Whitsett, Cole            12 Middle Atlantic      1:14.63    1:15.48        
 64 Gowda, Shiva              12 CT                   1:13.73    1:15.67        
 65 Goodspeed, Cameron        12 ADLC                 1:17.53    1:19.08        
 66 Carnevale, Leo            12 NJS                  1:14.73    1:19.51        
 -- Karayianis, Nicholas      12 Potomac Valley       1:12.21         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  34.62          DQ (36.70)                                        
 -- Koeppen, William          12 Potomac Valley       1:09.74         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  34.06          DQ (35.81)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:15.71    8/7/2013 Vinny Marciano, NJ                         
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lasco, Destin       12 Middle Atlantic      2:19.58    2:10.39M         9  
                  30.77     1:03.53 (32.76)     1:37.41 (33.88)     2:10.39 (32.98)
  2 Chen, Jonathan      12 NJS                  2:24.88    2:23.43          7  
                  33.61     1:09.79 (36.18)     1:46.86 (37.07)     2:23.43 (36.57)
  3 Catron, Ryan        12 Potomac Valley       2:23.91    2:26.82          6  
                  33.49     1:10.69 (37.20)     1:49.20 (38.51)     2:26.82 (37.62)
  4 Huang, Keren        12 NJS                  2:26.61    2:26.87          5  
                  34.79     1:11.55 (36.76)     1:49.91 (38.36)     2:26.87 (36.96)
  5 Faikish, Sean       12 Middle Atlantic      2:25.73    2:28.27          4  
                  34.00     1:11.53 (37.53)     1:50.16 (38.63)     2:28.27 (38.11)
  6 Bowen, Dan          12 NI                   2:27.79    2:28.51          3  
                  34.38     1:11.98 (37.60)   2:28.51 (1:16.53)                    
  7 Vendetti, Christia  12 NE                   2:29.21    2:30.88          2  
                  33.73     1:12.37 (38.64)     1:51.58 (39.21)     2:30.88 (39.30)
 -- Tepper, Joey        12 Middle Atlantic      2:29.30         DQ        
      False start
                  35.40     1:13.52 (38.12)     1:52.59 (39.07)          DQ (37.95)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:15.71    8/7/2013 Vinny Marciano, NJ                         
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lasco, Destin             12 Middle Atlantic      2:13.99    2:19.58 q      
                  32.22     1:07.37 (35.15)     1:44.52 (37.15)     2:19.58 (35.06)
  2 Catron, Ryan              12 Potomac Valley       2:24.99    2:23.91 q      
                  33.54     1:09.74 (36.20)     1:47.39 (37.65)     2:23.91 (36.52)
  3 Chen, Jonathan            12 NJS                  2:24.70    2:24.88 q      
                  33.88     1:10.28 (36.40)     1:47.67 (37.39)     2:24.88 (37.21)
  4 Faikish, Sean             12 Middle Atlantic      2:28.45    2:25.73 q      
                  33.61     1:10.21 (36.60)     1:47.96 (37.75)     2:25.73 (37.77)
  5 Huang, Keren              12 NJS                  2:27.82    2:26.61 q      
                  34.41     1:10.95 (36.54)     1:49.33 (38.38)     2:26.61 (37.28)
  6 Bowen, Dan                12 NI                   2:30.86    2:27.79 q      
                  34.21     1:11.05 (36.84)     1:49.76 (38.71)     2:27.79 (38.03)
  7 Vendetti, Christian       12 NE                   2:28.70    2:29.21 q      
                  34.08     1:11.89 (37.81)     1:50.71 (38.82)     2:29.21 (38.50)
  8 Tepper, Joey              12 Middle Atlantic      2:30.15    2:29.30 q      
                  35.30     1:13.16 (37.86)     1:51.69 (38.53)     2:29.30 (37.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stolarski, Andrew         12 METRO                2:31.39    2:29.87        
                  35.47     1:13.37 (37.90)     1:51.69 (38.32)     2:29.87 (38.18)
 10 Mills, Colby              12 Virginia Swimmin     2:33.83    2:29.94        
                  34.57     1:13.25 (38.68)     1:52.19 (38.94)     2:29.94 (37.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Long, Sam                 12 Virginia Swimmin     2:28.77    2:30.07        
                  34.52     1:12.41 (37.89)     1:51.14 (38.73)     2:30.07 (38.93)
 12 Karayianis, Nicholas      12 Potomac Valley       2:33.58    2:30.21        
                  34.76     1:13.08 (38.32)     1:52.21 (39.13)     2:30.21 (38.00)
 13 Bota, Evan                12 NJS                  2:26.48    2:30.30        
                  34.66     1:12.54 (37.88)     1:51.80 (39.26)     2:30.30 (38.50)
 14 Feyerick, Brett           11 Potomac Valley       2:30.81    2:30.40        
                  34.31     1:12.79 (38.48)     1:52.55 (39.76)     2:30.40 (37.85)
 15 McCullough, Ian           12 Potomac Valley       2:31.50    2:30.73        
                  35.40     1:14.19 (38.79)     1:52.90 (38.71)     2:30.73 (37.83)
 16 Eastman, Jake             12 NE                   2:34.27    2:30.74        
                  34.59     1:12.64 (38.05)     1:52.67 (40.03)     2:30.74 (38.07)
 16 DeGrado, Paul             12 NJS                  2:32.60    2:30.74        
                  35.52     1:13.56 (38.04)   2:30.74 (1:17.18)                    
 18 Goldberg, Daniel          12 METRO                2:35.83    2:31.14        
                  35.15     1:13.65 (38.50)     1:52.76 (39.11)     2:31.14 (38.38)
 19 Siebert, Tavis            12 METRO                2:31.60    2:31.20        
                  35.34     1:13.37 (38.03)     1:52.50 (39.13)     2:31.20 (38.70)
 20 Hareesh, Vidur            12 CT                   2:31.68    2:31.50        
                  35.47     1:13.49 (38.02)     1:53.37 (39.88)     2:31.50 (38.13)
 21 Gifford, Alex             12 NJS                  2:32.06    2:31.63        
                  35.50     1:13.65 (38.15)     1:53.51 (39.86)     2:31.63 (38.12)
 22 Farrow, Kyle              12 Middle Atlantic      2:36.28    2:31.66        
                  34.86     1:13.16 (38.30)     1:53.34 (40.18)     2:31.66 (38.32)
 23 Nguyen, Anthony           12 Potomac Valley       2:29.88    2:32.21        
                  35.15     1:14.09 (38.94)     1:53.23 (39.14)     2:32.21 (38.98)
 24 Wadsworth, Jack           12 NE                   2:38.74    2:32.94        
                  36.34     1:16.02 (39.68)     1:55.97 (39.95)     2:32.94 (36.97)
 25 Xu, Jeremy                12 NE                   2:34.72    2:32.96        
                  36.42     1:15.58 (39.16)     1:54.92 (39.34)     2:32.96 (38.04)
 26 Gruner, Ryan              12 Potomac Valley       2:32.71    2:32.97        
                  35.06     1:14.96 (39.90)     1:54.85 (39.89)     2:32.97 (38.12)
 27 Lin, Thomas               12 METRO                2:31.31    2:33.07        
                  34.80     1:13.83 (39.03)     1:53.32 (39.49)     2:33.07 (39.75)
 28 McDonald, Matthew         12 NE                   2:36.51    2:33.66        
                  34.55     1:13.62 (39.07)     1:54.16 (40.54)     2:33.66 (39.50)
 29 Park, Matthew             12 METRO                2:32.81    2:33.68        
                  35.69     1:13.88 (38.19)     1:53.70 (39.82)     2:33.68 (39.98)
 30 Koeppen, William          12 Potomac Valley       2:37.45    2:33.90        
                  34.56     1:14.38 (39.82)     1:55.12 (40.74)     2:33.90 (38.78)
 31 Williams, Brendan         12 METRO                2:37.80    2:34.95        
                  35.15     1:14.17 (39.02)     1:54.95 (40.78)     2:34.95 (40.00)
 32 Kibler, Seth              11 NI                   2:37.23    2:35.13        
                  36.77     1:15.90 (39.13)     1:56.07 (40.17)     2:35.13 (39.06)
 33 Duthie, Luke              12 Middle Atlantic      2:33.74    2:35.20        
                  35.61     1:14.69 (39.08)     1:55.01 (40.32)     2:35.20 (40.19)
 34 McEachern, John           12 NE                   2:35.70    2:35.48        
                  36.01     1:15.99 (39.98)     1:55.87 (39.88)     2:35.48 (39.61)
 35 Laracuente, Gabriel       12 Potomac Valley       2:32.17    2:35.62        
                  35.20     1:15.21 (40.01)     1:56.02 (40.81)     2:35.62 (39.60)
 36 Hutcherson, Reid          12 Virginia Swimmin     2:37.23    2:35.68        
                  36.31     1:16.04 (39.73)     1:56.98 (40.94)     2:35.68 (38.70)
 37 Kohm, Zachary             12 Middle Atlantic      2:39.01    2:35.82        
                  37.68     1:16.55 (38.87)     1:56.53 (39.98)     2:35.82 (39.29)
 38 Huang, Joshua             12 NJS                  2:36.86    2:35.89        
                  34.56     1:14.09 (39.53)     1:54.87 (40.78)     2:35.89 (41.02)
 39 Nichols, Noah             12 Virginia Swimmin     2:38.31    2:36.03        
                  36.24     1:15.72 (39.48)     1:56.97 (41.25)     2:36.03 (39.06)
 40 Guilinger, John           12 AM                   2:35.53    2:36.40        
                  35.31     1:14.32 (39.01)     1:56.06 (41.74)     2:36.40 (40.34)
 41 Bernasek, Ollie           12 Potomac Valley       2:33.52    2:36.41        
                  35.67     1:14.77 (39.10)     1:55.88 (41.11)     2:36.41 (40.53)
 42 Styczen, Matthew          11 Middle Atlantic      2:36.48    2:36.65        
                  36.63     1:16.11 (39.48)     1:57.30 (41.19)     2:36.65 (39.35)
 43 Cai, Victor               12 CT                   2:37.03    2:36.68        
                  36.95     1:16.86 (39.91)     1:57.28 (40.42)     2:36.68 (39.40)
 44 Lattner, Mark             12 Potomac Valley       2:38.76    2:37.32        
                  35.19     1:14.81 (39.62)     1:56.24 (41.43)     2:37.32 (41.08)
 45 Marshall, Fletcher        12 Virginia Swimmin     2:39.48    2:37.97        
                  36.85     1:18.82 (41.97)     1:59.59 (40.77)     2:37.97 (38.38)
 46 Rutberg, Noah             11 Potomac Valley       2:37.66    2:38.42        
                  35.87     1:15.98 (40.11)     1:57.41 (41.43)     2:38.42 (41.01)
 47 McFaden, Ryan             12 AM                   2:39.83    2:38.86        
                  35.19     1:15.26 (40.07)     1:57.29 (42.03)     2:38.86 (41.57)
 48 Kiesewetter, Ted          12 NE                   2:39.11    2:40.07        
                  38.36     1:19.11 (40.75)     1:59.92 (40.81)     2:40.07 (40.15)
 49 Ye, Alexander             11 CT                   2:37.71    2:40.19        
                  36.19     1:16.62 (40.43)     1:58.66 (42.04)     2:40.19 (41.53)
 50 Christianson, Tyler       12 Middle Atlantic      2:36.51    2:41.73        
                  38.12     1:19.10 (40.98)     2:00.94 (41.84)     2:41.73 (40.79)
 51 Nunez, Joshua             12 NJS                  2:37.09    2:41.87        
                  38.01     1:20.03 (42.02)     2:00.84 (40.81)     2:41.87 (41.03)
 52 Goodspeed, Cameron        12 ADLC                 2:46.56    2:46.57        
                  38.23     1:20.84 (42.61)     2:05.15 (44.31)     2:46.57 (41.42)
 53 Gerber, Jeffrey           12 Potomac Valley       2:38.83    2:47.81        
                  38.55     1:21.44 (42.89)     2:04.79 (43.35)     2:47.81 (43.02)
 -- Casey-Bolanos, Max        12 Potomac Valley       2:33.03         DQ        
                  35.78     1:14.74 (38.96)     1:55.94 (41.20)          DQ (38.78)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 32.59      8/2000 Jon Roberts--NI                              
 Meet Qualifying:  39.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Liu, Ian            12 NJS                    32.97      32.88          9  
  2 DeGrado, Paul       12 NJS                    34.56      33.38          7  
  3 Octaviano, Antonio  12 Middle Atlantic        33.95      34.02          6  
  4 Torres, Nick        12 METRO                  33.96      34.07          5  
  5 Cook, Sean          12 NJS                    33.90      34.22          4  
  6 Rhee, Dylan         12 NJS                    34.11      34.28          3  
  7 Chun, Julian        12 NE                     34.93      35.08          2  
  8 Degodny, Eric       12 Middle Atlantic        34.93      35.46          1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 32.59      8/2000 Jon Roberts--NI                              
 Meet Qualifying:  39.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liu, Ian                  12 NJS                    34.02      32.97 q      
  2 Cook, Sean                12 NJS                    35.47      33.90 q      
  3 Octaviano, Antonio        12 Middle Atlantic        35.23      33.95 q      
  4 Torres, Nick              12 METRO                  33.52      33.96 q      
  5 Rhee, Dylan               12 NJS                    36.00      34.11 q      
  6 DeGrado, Paul             12 NJS                    34.18      34.56 q      
  7 Chun, Julian              12 NE                     34.28      34.93 q      
  7 Degodny, Eric             12 Middle Atlantic        35.86      34.93 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Liu, Colin                12 NJS                    36.91      35.12        
 10 Wang, Nathan              12 CT                     35.15      35.42        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kambhampaty, Adi          12 Potomac Valley         35.76      35.45        
 12 Patten, Bryan             12 Potomac Valley         36.48      35.53        
 13 Hellams, David Christoph  12 Virginia Swimmin       35.66      35.96        
 13 Idemudia, Sean            12 METRO                  34.52      35.96        
 15 Gallagher, Zachary        12 Middle Atlantic        34.74      36.06        
 16 Nutt, Johnny              12 NJS                    37.01      36.11        
 17 Mills, Colby              12 Virginia Swimmin       35.62      36.12        
 18 Schaefer, Joe             12 Potomac Valley         37.67      36.19        
 19 Young, Justin             12 NJS                    38.06      36.25        
 20 Obregon, Enrique          12 Middle Atlantic        36.95      36.39        
 21 Mathis, Ryan              12 Potomac Valley         38.35      36.42        
 22 Benson, Jacob             12 Middle Atlantic        35.69      36.59        
 23 Sheeran, Declan           12 Potomac Valley         37.95      36.68        
 24 Christianson, Tyler       12 Middle Atlantic        36.39      36.74        
 25 Nichols, Noah             12 Virginia Swimmin       36.79      36.76        
 26 Coury, Sergio             12 AM                     37.18      36.87        
 27 Hardt, Matthew            12 Middle Atlantic        38.91      36.88        
 28 Xu, Jeremy                12 NE                     36.64      36.90        
 29 Liang, Zichao             12 Potomac Valley         36.13      37.07        
 29 Nonato, Joe               12 Potomac Valley         37.22      37.07        
 31 Lee, Michael              12 NJS                    37.36      37.10        
 32 Deitch, William           12 Middle Atlantic        38.51      37.20        
 33 Reich, Max                12 NE                     36.89      37.25        
 34 Lawas, Dominic            12 NJS                    39.09      37.29        
 35 Vereb, Jacob              12 Virginia Swimmin       36.20      37.37        
 36 Markowitz, Hunter         12 METRO                  37.99      37.39        
 37 Nitro, Aman               12 NJS                    38.12      37.42        
 37 Zhou, Conway              12 CT                     38.35      37.42        
 39 Dupree, Benjamin          12 NJS                    37.94      37.59        
 40 Clough, Andrew            11 NI                     39.25      37.72        
 41 Zhu, Aaron                11 NE                     36.96      37.74        
 42 Watson, Anthony           12 METRO                  38.37      37.81        
 43 Higgins, Jack             12 NJS                    38.32      37.83        
 44 Kaplan, Phillip           12 NE                     37.36      37.90        
 45 Kwon, Isaac               12 NJS                    38.29      38.05        
 46 Walker, TyQuann           12 METRO                  39.00      38.07        
 46 Genna, Frankie            11 METRO                  39.02      38.07        
 48 Stavolone, Michael        12 CT                     37.43      38.13        
 49 McEachern, John           12 NE                     38.83      38.22        
 50 Chrenko, Alex             12 METRO                  37.81      38.25        
 51 Min, Tony                 12 NE                     37.94      38.36        
 52 Whitsett, Cole            12 Middle Atlantic        38.84      38.37        
 53 Apaliski, Ethan           12 AM                     36.80      38.39        
 54 Kim, Jeremy               12 NJS                    38.77      38.46        
 55 Cai, Victor               12 CT                     39.24      38.47        
 56 D'Souza, Adam             11 NJS                    38.25      38.49        
 57 Spicer, Nick              12 Potomac Valley         37.93      38.70        
 58 Yu, Alex                  12 CT                     36.98      38.78        
 59 Francis, Luc              11 NJS                    38.48      38.82        
 60 Honwad, Brandon           12 NJS                    38.89      38.83        
 61 Venci, Charles            12 NE                     38.54      38.90        
 62 Tsai, Brian               12 METRO                  39.07      38.91        
 62 Kim, Hunter               11 METRO                  37.98      38.91        
 64 Yamamoto, Kai             12 METRO                  39.15      38.93        
 65 Danus, Nolan              12 NJS                    38.22      38.99        
 66 Casper, Pierce            12 Potomac Valley         38.07      39.14        
 67 Park, Michael             11 NJS                    38.52      39.20        
 68 Jin, Eddie                12 METRO                  38.35      39.43        
 69 Stumpf, Rory              12 Potomac Valley         38.48      39.58        
 70 Crimi, Patrick            12 METRO                  39.10      39.64        
 71 Oliver, Kevin             12 Middle Atlantic        38.64      39.82        
 72 Kao, Jonathan             12 NJS                    39.10      39.85        
 73 Osula, Bill               12 NI                     38.40      39.90        
 74 Majka, Scott              12 Middle Atlantic        38.79      39.95        
 75 Schultz, Mikey            12 NI                     39.46      40.20        
 76 McLaughlin, Evan          12 Potomac Valley         39.17      40.29        
 76 Kim, Christopher          12 METRO                  39.05      40.29        
 78 Goodspeed, Cameron        12 ADLC                   39.31      40.41        
 -- Diaz, Thomas              12 Virginia Swimmin       37.58         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:12.18   8/10/2012 Reece P Whitley, MA Zone                   
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Liu, Ian            12 NJS                  1:10.11    1:11.30M         9  
                  34.38     1:11.30 (36.92)                                        
  2 DeGrado, Paul       12 NJS                  1:13.04    1:12.66          7  
                  34.49     1:12.66 (38.17)                                        
  3 Torres, Nick        12 METRO                1:16.32    1:14.11          6  
                  34.83     1:14.11 (39.28)                                        
  4 Octaviano, Antonio  12 Middle Atlantic      1:16.24    1:15.15          5  
                  35.32     1:15.15 (39.83)                                        
  5 Chun, Julian        12 NE                   1:16.11    1:15.16          4  
                  35.42     1:15.16 (39.74)                                        
  6 Rhee, Dylan         12 NJS                  1:14.67    1:15.25          3  
                  35.47     1:15.25 (39.78)                                        
  7 Degodny, Eric       12 Middle Atlantic      1:16.75    1:16.33          2  
                  36.52     1:16.33 (39.81)                                        
  8 Patten, Bryan       12 Potomac Valley       1:17.40    1:19.40          1  
                  37.27     1:19.40 (42.13)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:12.18   8/10/2012 Reece P Whitley, MA Zone                   
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liu, Ian                  12 NJS                  1:12.13    1:10.11Mq      
                  33.68     1:10.11 (36.43)                                        
  2 DeGrado, Paul             12 NJS                  1:12.68    1:13.04 q      
                  35.33     1:13.04 (37.71)                                        
  3 Rhee, Dylan               12 NJS                  1:12.96    1:14.67 q      
                  35.20     1:14.67 (39.47)                                        
  4 Chun, Julian              12 NE                   1:16.06    1:16.11 q      
                  36.07     1:16.11 (40.04)                                        
  5 Octaviano, Antonio        12 Middle Atlantic      1:17.87    1:16.24 q      
                  35.30     1:16.24 (40.94)                                        
  6 Torres, Nick              12 METRO                1:13.68    1:16.32 q      
                  36.02     1:16.32 (40.30)                                        
  7 Degodny, Eric             12 Middle Atlantic      1:16.73    1:16.75 q      
                  36.46     1:16.75 (40.29)                                        
  8 Patten, Bryan             12 Potomac Valley       1:17.17    1:17.40 q      
                  36.90     1:17.40 (40.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Diaz, Thomas              12 Virginia Swimmin     1:20.89    1:18.52        
                  37.66     1:18.52 (40.86)                                        
 10 Hellams, David Christoph  12 Virginia Swimmin     1:17.89    1:18.53        
                  36.86     1:18.53 (41.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kambhampaty, Adi          12 Potomac Valley       1:18.30    1:18.79        
                  37.76     1:18.79 (41.03)                                        
 12 Liu, Colin                12 NJS                  1:22.49    1:18.90        
                  35.38     1:18.90 (43.52)                                        
 13 Idemudia, Sean            12 METRO                1:20.80    1:19.34        
                  37.27     1:19.34 (42.07)                                        
 14 Wang, Nathan              12 CT                   1:18.21    1:19.49        
                  36.95     1:19.49 (42.54)                                        
 15 Cook, Sean                12 NJS                  1:18.22    1:19.71        
                  37.03     1:19.71 (42.68)                                        
 16 Lindner, Jacob            12 Potomac Valley       1:22.73    1:19.79        
                  37.56     1:19.79 (42.23)                                        
 17 Schaefer, Joe             12 Potomac Valley       1:20.79    1:20.23        
                  37.49     1:20.23 (42.74)                                        
 18 Liang, Zichao             12 Potomac Valley       1:21.28    1:20.59        
                  37.60     1:20.59 (42.99)                                        
 19 Xu, Jeremy                12 NE                   1:18.07    1:20.66        
                  37.59     1:20.66 (43.07)                                        
 20 Gallagher, Zachary        12 Middle Atlantic      1:18.70    1:20.72        
                  36.39     1:20.72 (44.33)                                        
 21 Young, Justin             12 NJS                  1:20.61    1:20.81        
                  37.62     1:20.81 (43.19)                                        
 22 Mills, Colby              12 Virginia Swimmin     1:18.46    1:20.90        
                  37.53     1:20.90 (43.37)                                        
 23 Moore, Jack               12 Potomac Valley       1:22.09    1:21.22        
                  37.93     1:21.22 (43.29)                                        
 24 Obregon, Enrique          12 Middle Atlantic      1:25.78    1:21.23        
                  38.54     1:21.23 (42.69)                                        
 25 Vereb, Jacob              12 Virginia Swimmin     1:18.57    1:21.37        
                  38.61     1:21.37 (42.76)                                        
 26 Benson, Jacob             12 Middle Atlantic      1:20.14    1:21.42        
                  37.68     1:21.42 (43.74)                                        
 27 Nutt, Johnny              12 NJS                  1:23.02    1:21.48        
                  37.22     1:21.48 (44.26)                                        
 28 Nguyen, Anthony           12 Potomac Valley       1:20.18    1:21.84        
                  38.44     1:21.84 (43.40)                                        
 29 Bowen, Dan                12 NI                   1:18.82    1:21.92        
                  38.32     1:21.92 (43.60)                                        
 30 Kim, Jeremy               12 NJS                  1:24.53    1:21.94        
                  38.69     1:21.94 (43.25)                                        
 31 Hardt, Matthew            12 Middle Atlantic      1:23.79    1:22.19        
                  38.14     1:22.19 (44.05)                                        
 32 Vendetti, Christian       12 NE                   1:25.52    1:22.20        
                  38.15     1:22.20 (44.05)                                        
 33 Lee, Michael              12 NJS                  1:23.32    1:22.47        
                  38.16     1:22.47 (44.31)                                        
 34 Fong, Josh                12 Middle Atlantic      1:21.53    1:22.59        
                  38.77     1:22.59 (43.82)                                        
 35 Watson, Anthony           12 METRO                1:22.61    1:22.61        
                  39.01     1:22.61 (43.60)                                        
 36 Huang, Joshua             12 NJS                  1:24.98    1:22.63        
                  39.06     1:22.63 (43.57)                                        
 37 Walker, TyQuann           12 METRO                1:25.18    1:22.78        
                  39.52     1:22.78 (43.26)                                        
 38 Markowitz, Hunter         12 METRO                1:23.68    1:22.79        
 39 Min, Tony                 12 NE                   1:23.18    1:22.80        
                  38.74     1:22.80 (44.06)                                        
 40 D'Souza, Adam             11 NJS                  1:22.06    1:22.88        
                  39.08     1:22.88 (43.80)                                        
 41 Reich, Max                12 NE                   1:22.33    1:22.99        
                  39.31     1:22.99 (43.68)                                        
 42 Clough, Andrew            11 NI                   1:24.88    1:23.13        
                  39.00     1:23.13 (44.13)                                        
 43 Zhu, Aaron                11 NE                   1:21.35    1:23.23        
                  40.05     1:23.23 (43.18)                                        
 44 Nichols, Noah             12 Virginia Swimmin     1:22.45    1:23.26        
                  39.31     1:23.26 (43.95)                                        
 45 Kaplan, Phillip           12 NE                   1:23.97    1:23.27        
                  38.70     1:23.27 (44.57)                                        
 46 Sheeran, Declan           12 Potomac Valley       1:24.51    1:23.47        
                  38.07     1:23.47 (45.40)                                        
 47 Venci, Charles            12 NE                   1:23.43    1:23.59        
                  39.34     1:23.59 (44.25)                                        
 48 Gibson, Jack              12 Potomac Valley       1:23.80    1:23.68        
                  39.82     1:23.68 (43.86)                                        
 49 Francis, Luc              11 NJS                  1:23.28    1:23.85        
                  39.77     1:23.85 (44.08)                                        
 50 Mathis, Ryan              12 Potomac Valley       1:24.76    1:23.98        
                  38.56     1:23.98 (45.42)                                        
 51 McEachern, John           12 NE                   1:22.39    1:24.01        
                  40.23     1:24.01 (43.78)                                        
 52 Chrenko, Alex             12 METRO                1:24.86    1:24.05        
                  40.13     1:24.05 (43.92)                                        
 53 Nonato, Joe               12 Potomac Valley       1:23.12    1:24.10        
                  39.36     1:24.10 (44.74)                                        
 54 Honwad, Brandon           12 NJS                  1:25.22    1:24.41        
                  39.10     1:24.41 (45.31)                                        
 55 Dupree, Benjamin          12 NJS                  1:24.88    1:24.43        
                  39.85     1:24.43 (44.58)                                        
 56 Zhou, Conway              12 CT                   1:22.82    1:24.54        
                  40.09     1:24.54 (44.45)                                        
 57 Kao, Jonathan             12 NJS                  1:23.87    1:24.98        
                  40.05     1:24.98 (44.93)                                        
 58 Higgins, Jack             12 NJS                  1:23.97    1:24.99        
                  40.28     1:24.99 (44.71)                                        
 59 Park, Michael             11 NJS                  1:23.71    1:25.07        
                  39.37     1:25.07 (45.70)                                        
 60 Kim, Hunter               11 METRO                1:24.04    1:25.25        
                  40.82     1:25.25 (44.43)                                        
 61 Coury, Sergio             12 AM                   1:24.75    1:25.26        
                  39.94     1:25.26 (45.32)                                        
 62 Genna, Frankie            11 METRO                1:24.02    1:25.34        
                  39.26     1:25.34 (46.08)                                        
 63 Pettyjohn, Daniel         12 Virginia Swimmin     1:24.23    1:25.81        
                  40.26     1:25.81 (45.55)                                        
 64 Nitro, Aman               12 NJS                  1:25.30    1:25.93        
                  41.46     1:25.93 (44.47)                                        
 65 Cai, Victor               12 CT                   1:23.41    1:25.96        
                  40.47     1:25.96 (45.49)                                        
 66 Jin, Eddie                12 METRO                1:25.28    1:26.00        
                  41.41     1:26.00 (44.59)                                        
 67 Casper, Pierce            12 Potomac Valley       1:24.09    1:26.03        
                  39.47     1:26.03 (46.56)                                        
 68 Majka, Scott              12 Middle Atlantic      1:25.58    1:26.68        
                  41.18     1:26.68 (45.50)                                        
 69 Kim, Christopher          12 METRO                1:24.60    1:27.12        
                  41.23     1:27.12 (45.89)                                        
 70 Shatouhy, Holden          12 NJS                  1:25.65    1:27.29        
                  41.36     1:27.29 (45.93)                                        
 71 Yu, Alex                  12 CT                   1:24.12    1:28.57        
                  40.72     1:28.57 (47.85)                                        
 72 Danus, Nolan              12 NJS                  1:25.65    1:29.03        
                  40.37     1:29.03 (48.66)                                        
 73 Apaliski, Ethan           12 AM                   1:22.63    1:29.43        
                  40.76     1:29.43 (48.67)                                        
 74 Stavolone, Michael        12 CT                   1:24.64    1:29.88        
                  41.02     1:29.88 (48.86)                                        
 75 Goodspeed, Cameron        12 ADLC                 1:28.49    1:31.37        
                  42.54     1:31.37 (48.83)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:37.46    8/7/2008 Harrison Gu, Potomac Valley                
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 DeGrado, Paul       12 NJS                  2:32.84    2:29.96M         9  
                  34.70     1:13.15 (38.45)     1:51.90 (38.75)     2:29.96 (38.06)
  2 Liu, Ian            12 NJS                  2:36.09    2:34.88M         7  
                  36.81     1:16.15 (39.34)     1:56.06 (39.91)     2:34.88 (38.82)
  3 Rhee, Dylan         12 NJS                  2:37.18    2:36.14M         6  
                  35.98     1:15.41 (39.43)     1:56.70 (41.29)     2:36.14 (39.44)
  4 Degodny, Eric       12 Middle Atlantic      2:37.70    2:38.08          5  
                  35.97     1:15.61 (39.64)     1:57.47 (41.86)     2:38.08 (40.61)
  5 Hellams, David Chr  12 Virginia Swimmin     2:50.03    2:44.44          4  
                  36.91     1:18.69 (41.78)     2:02.16 (43.47)     2:44.44 (42.28)
  6 Octaviano, Antonio  12 Middle Atlantic      2:45.75    2:44.85          3  
                  36.15     1:17.77 (41.62)     2:01.19 (43.42)     2:44.85 (43.66)
  7 Patten, Bryan       12 Potomac Valley       2:45.04    2:45.93          2  
                  37.29     1:18.75 (41.46)     2:02.22 (43.47)     2:45.93 (43.71)
  8 Chun, Julian        12 NE                   2:46.42    2:46.02          1  
                  36.59     1:17.95 (41.36)     2:01.53 (43.58)     2:46.02 (44.49)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:37.46    8/7/2008 Harrison Gu, Potomac Valley                
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeGrado, Paul             12 NJS                  2:33.84    2:32.84Mq      
                  35.41     1:14.66 (39.25)     1:54.70 (40.04)     2:32.84 (38.14)
  2 Liu, Ian                  12 NJS                  2:36.14    2:36.09Mq      
                  35.57     1:15.75 (40.18)     1:56.44 (40.69)     2:36.09 (39.65)
  3 Rhee, Dylan               12 NJS                  2:37.41    2:37.18Mq      
                  35.63     1:15.60 (39.97)     1:57.29 (41.69)     2:37.18 (39.89)
  4 Degodny, Eric             12 Middle Atlantic      2:40.78    2:37.70 q      
                  35.91     1:16.15 (40.24)     1:56.81 (40.66)     2:37.70 (40.89)
  5 Patten, Bryan             12 Potomac Valley       2:45.47    2:45.04 q      
                  36.85     1:18.65 (41.80)     2:01.85 (43.20)     2:45.04 (43.19)
  6 Octaviano, Antonio        12 Middle Atlantic      2:53.38    2:45.75 q      
                  35.80     1:17.81 (42.01)     2:02.06 (44.25)     2:45.75 (43.69)
  7 Chun, Julian              12 NE                   2:44.99    2:46.42 q      
                  37.53     1:19.68 (42.15)     2:02.83 (43.15)     2:46.42 (43.59)
  8 Hellams, David Christoph  12 Virginia Swimmin     2:47.87    2:50.03 q      
                  37.47     1:20.49 (43.02)     2:05.26 (44.77)     2:50.03 (44.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Diaz, Thomas              12 Virginia Swimmin     2:55.56    2:50.38        
                  37.49     1:19.41 (41.92)     2:04.42 (45.01)     2:50.38 (45.96)
 10 Wang, Nathan              12 CT                   2:52.39    2:50.61        
                  37.88     1:22.13 (44.25)     2:06.85 (44.72)     2:50.61 (43.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Christianson, Tyler       12 Middle Atlantic      2:49.75    2:53.22        
                  39.01     1:23.26 (44.25)     2:08.67 (45.41)     2:53.22 (44.55)
 12 Kambhampaty, Adi          12 Potomac Valley       2:51.38    2:53.69        
                  39.72     1:24.06 (44.34)     2:10.20 (46.14)     2:53.69 (43.49)
 13 Bowen, Dan                12 NI                   2:52.63    2:53.75        
                  38.55     1:22.85 (44.30)     2:08.29 (45.44)     2:53.75 (45.46)
 14 Gibson, Jack              12 Potomac Valley       2:56.20    2:53.91        
                  40.02     1:25.43 (45.41)     2:09.81 (44.38)     2:53.91 (44.10)
 15 Vereb, Jacob              12 Virginia Swimmin     2:49.55    2:54.76        
                  40.05     1:24.36 (44.31)     2:09.81 (45.45)     2:54.76 (44.95)
 16 Cook, Sean                12 NJS                  2:51.11    2:55.21        
                  38.43     1:22.76 (44.33)     2:08.36 (45.60)     2:55.21 (46.85)
 17 Obregon, Enrique          12 Middle Atlantic      2:53.49    2:55.49        
                  40.27     1:25.01 (44.74)     2:10.97 (45.96)     2:55.49 (44.52)
 18 Benson, Jacob             12 Middle Atlantic      2:54.24    2:55.70        
                  40.33     1:24.97 (44.64)     2:10.01 (45.04)     2:55.70 (45.69)
 19 Nutt, Johnny              12 NJS                  2:58.83    2:56.08        
                  36.76     1:21.04 (44.28)     2:08.84 (47.80)     2:56.08 (47.24)
 20 Vendetti, Christian       12 NE                   2:56.23    2:56.09        
                  38.57     1:22.54 (43.97)     2:10.17 (47.63)     2:56.09 (45.92)
 21 Kim, Hunter               11 METRO                2:57.55    2:56.37        
                  39.93     1:23.63 (43.70)     2:09.93 (46.30)     2:56.37 (46.44)
 22 Moore, Jack               12 Potomac Valley       2:59.21    2:56.53        
                  39.22     1:23.74 (44.52)     2:10.64 (46.90)     2:56.53 (45.89)
 23 Schaefer, Joe             12 Potomac Valley       2:52.58    2:56.81        
                  39.52     1:24.67 (45.15)     2:11.39 (46.72)     2:56.81 (45.42)
 24 Young, Justin             12 NJS                  2:57.26    2:56.87        
                  39.19     1:24.08 (44.89)     2:10.97 (46.89)     2:56.87 (45.90)
 25 Zhu, Aaron                11 NE                   2:55.43    2:56.91        
                  39.59     1:24.58 (44.99)     2:11.10 (46.52)     2:56.91 (45.81)
 26 Nguyen, Anthony           12 Potomac Valley       2:59.77    2:57.13        
                  40.37     1:26.10 (45.73)     2:11.60 (45.50)     2:57.13 (45.53)
 27 Watson, Anthony           12 METRO                2:57.98    2:57.81        
                  39.47     1:24.76 (45.29)     2:11.79 (47.03)     2:57.81 (46.02)
 28 Reich, Max                12 NE                   2:58.24    2:58.26        
                  40.18     1:25.99 (45.81)     2:13.03 (47.04)     2:58.26 (45.23)
 29 Xu, Jeremy                12 NE                   2:52.03    2:58.27        
                  40.23     1:25.34 (45.11)     2:11.45 (46.11)     2:58.27 (46.82)
 30 Cai, Victor               12 CT                   2:57.08    2:58.52        
                  40.38     1:24.99 (44.61)     2:11.78 (46.79)     2:58.52 (46.74)
 31 Stolarski, Andrew         12 METRO                3:00.08    2:58.54        
                  40.04     1:25.81 (45.77)     2:12.79 (46.98)     2:58.54 (45.75)
 32 Liang, Zichao             12 Potomac Valley       2:58.20    2:58.79        
                  39.82     1:25.12 (45.30)     2:12.08 (46.96)     2:58.79 (46.71)
 33 D'Souza, Adam             11 NJS                  2:58.56    2:59.61        
                  41.16     1:27.31 (46.15)     2:14.47 (47.16)     2:59.61 (45.14)
 34 McEachern, John           12 NE                   2:58.63    2:59.79        
                  41.91     1:27.94 (46.03)     2:15.51 (47.57)     2:59.79 (44.28)
 35 Clough, Andrew            11 NI                   3:02.55    3:01.86        
                  41.64     1:28.62 (46.98)     2:16.34 (47.72)     3:01.86 (45.52)
 36 Park, Michael             11 NJS                  2:58.97    3:02.15        
                  39.97     1:26.40 (46.43)     2:13.56 (47.16)     3:02.15 (48.59)
 37 Francis, Luc              11 NJS                  2:58.61    3:02.47        
                  41.02     1:28.28 (47.26)     2:16.81 (48.53)     3:02.47 (45.66)
 38 Zapp, Jack                12 Potomac Valley       2:59.87    3:03.00        
                  40.77     1:27.13 (46.36)     2:15.46 (48.33)     3:03.00 (47.54)
 39 Danus, Nolan              12 NJS                  3:00.68    3:06.20        
                  40.02     1:27.54 (47.52)     2:16.61 (49.07)     3:06.20 (49.59)
 40 Zukowski, Braden          12 AM                   3:08.80    3:10.55        
                  43.19     1:33.15 (49.96)     2:22.94 (49.79)     3:10.55 (47.61)
 41 Apaliski, Ethan           12 AM                   3:01.07    3:13.72        
                  43.16     1:32.46 (49.30)     2:24.68 (52.22)     3:13.72 (49.04)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 27.94    8/7/2013 Luke Durocher, VA                            
 Meet Qualifying:  32.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chiu, Alexander     12 Middle Atlantic        28.30      28.05          9  
  2 Torres, Nick        12 METRO                  28.75      28.38          7  
  3 Ike, Trey           12 NI                     28.94      28.99          6  
  4 Gallagher, Zachary  12 Middle Atlantic        29.32      29.25          5  
  5 Bayler, Zachary     12 Potomac Valley         29.58      29.26          4  
  6 Fong, Josh          12 Middle Atlantic        29.84      29.37          3  
  7 Neff, Alex          12 Virginia Swimmin       29.66      29.80          2  
  8 Byrne, Alex         12 METRO                  29.50      30.03          1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 27.94    8/7/2013 Luke Durocher, VA                            
 Meet Qualifying:  32.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chiu, Alexander           12 Middle Atlantic        28.80      28.30 q      
  2 Torres, Nick              12 METRO                  28.83      28.75 q      
  3 Ike, Trey                 12 NI                     30.24      28.94 q      
  4 Gallagher, Zachary        12 Middle Atlantic        29.22      29.32 q      
  5 Byrne, Alex               12 METRO                  31.01      29.50 q      
  6 Bayler, Zachary           12 Potomac Valley         29.63      29.58 q      
  7 Neff, Alex                12 Virginia Swimmin       29.08      29.66 q      
  8 Fong, Josh                12 Middle Atlantic        30.95      29.84 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mathis, Ryan              12 Potomac Valley         31.22      29.88        
 10 Lindner, Jacob            12 Potomac Valley         32.21      29.89        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Charles, Benjamin         12 Potomac Valley         29.75      29.90        
 12 McDonald, Matthew         12 NE                     29.73      29.99        
 13 Rose, Dare                11 NJS                    30.91      30.06        
 14 Hruska, Luke              12 CT                     29.93      30.11        
 15 Kaplan, Phillip           12 NE                     31.10      30.29        
 16 Blazer, Owen              12 AM                     31.39      30.30        
 17 Bota, Evan                12 NJS                    30.66      30.45        
 18 Ruh, Andres               12 CT                     30.66      30.48        
 19 Feyerick, Brett           11 Potomac Valley         30.48      30.63        
 20 Whitsett, Cole            12 Middle Atlantic        30.55      30.65        
 21 Stukelman, Asher          12 METRO                  30.53      30.70        
 22 Mroz-Roakes, Finn         12 Virginia Swimmin       30.70      30.85        
 23 Zhou, Conway              12 CT                     30.40      30.89        
 24 Lin, Thomas               12 METRO                  30.95      30.90        
 24 Min, Tony                 12 NE                     31.10      30.90        
 26 Shir, Maor                12 NJS                    31.22      30.92        
 27 Carchia, Peter            12 NJS                    31.04      30.93        
 28 Huang, Keren              12 NJS                    30.94      31.00        
 29 Brownstead, Matthew       12 Middle Atlantic        32.51      31.09        
 30 Genna, Frankie            11 METRO                  31.73      31.10        
 30 Siebert, Tavis            12 METRO                  31.32      31.10        
 32 Markowitz, Hunter         12 METRO                  31.94      31.11        
 33 Koeppen, William          12 Potomac Valley         31.66      31.18        
 34 Liu, Ian                  12 NJS                    30.78      31.19        
 35 Strawn, Brenek            12 Middle Atlantic        31.68      31.29        
 36 Nunez, Jonathan           12 METRO                  31.31      31.34        
 37 Xu, Kevin                 12 METRO                  31.87      31.39        
 38 Owens, Mark               12 METRO                  32.68      31.42        
 39 Octaviano, Antonio        12 Middle Atlantic        32.19      31.43        
 40 Igoe, Justin              12 Middle Atlantic        31.72      31.44        
 41 Mullen, Aidan             12 Potomac Valley         31.45      31.45        
 42 Watson, Anthony           12 METRO                  31.52      31.48        
 43 Hunter, Shane             12 Potomac Valley         31.02      31.49        
 43 Amatruda, Logan           12 Virginia Swimmin       31.24      31.49        
 45 McCullough, Ian           12 Potomac Valley         31.52      31.59        
 46 Coury, Sergio             12 AM                     32.39      31.61        
 47 Perucki, JP               12 Middle Atlantic        32.45      31.70        
 48 Venci, Charles            12 NE                     32.66      31.72        
 49 Bernasek, Ollie           12 Potomac Valley         31.66      31.82        
 50 Vecchio, Jake             12 METRO                  32.48      31.84        
 51 Yamamoto, Kai             12 METRO                  32.18      31.89        
 52 Cook, Sean                12 NJS                    32.40      31.92        
 53 Long, Sam                 12 Virginia Swimmin       31.47      31.95        
 54 Rosner, Jacob             12 Potomac Valley         31.24      31.97        
 55 Lee, Justin               12 Potomac Valley         32.19      31.98        
 56 Folger, Sam               11 NE                     32.39      32.07        
 57 Young, Justin             12 NJS                    31.78      32.08        
 58 Rutberg, Noah             11 Potomac Valley         32.46      32.11        
 59 Hutcherson, Reid          12 Virginia Swimmin       31.47      32.12        
 60 Biebel, Brody             12 CT                     31.57      32.17        
 61 Scornavacca, Mike         12 NJS                    32.18      32.21        
 62 Egan, Niles               12 Potomac Valley         32.33      32.35        
 63 Horsfield, Jj             11 Potomac Valley         32.65      32.39        
 64 Bonnell, Matthew          12 Middle Atlantic        32.53      32.50        
 65 Kwon, Isaac               12 NJS                    32.64      32.68        
 66 Liang, Zichao             12 Potomac Valley         32.67      32.72        
 67 Alexy, Jack               11 NJS                    31.33      32.86        
 68 Hunt, Connor              11 CT                     32.62      32.95        
 69 Gallo, Domenic            12 ADLC                   32.91      32.96        
 70 Zhu, Aaron                11 NE                     32.11      32.97        
 70 Yu, Alex                  12 CT                     32.35      32.97        
 72 Danus, Nolan              12 NJS                    32.67      33.02        
 73 Osula, Bill               12 NI                     32.67      33.09        
 74 McLaughlin, Evan          12 Potomac Valley         32.43      33.16        
 75 Lipkin, Mark              12 ADLC                   32.69      33.25        
 76 McCabe, George            12 Potomac Valley         32.64      33.40        
 77 Tsukikawa, Yugo           12 METRO                  32.44      33.57        
 78 Peabody, Brimwin          11 ME                     40.38      36.07        
 -- Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian    12 NE                     29.70         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:02.24    8/7/2013 Luke Durocher, VA                          
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bayler, Zachary     12 Potomac Valley       1:04.98    1:04.47          9  
                  30.26     1:04.47 (34.21)                                        
  2 Goldblatt, Leo      12 Potomac Valley       1:04.91    1:04.67          7  
                  30.74     1:04.67 (33.93)                                        
  3 Minickiello, Antho  12 NE                   1:04.87    1:04.92          6  
                  29.90     1:04.92 (35.02)                                        
  4 Ike, Trey           12 NI                   1:06.38    1:05.42          5  
                  30.36     1:05.42 (35.06)                                        
  5 Hruska, Luke        12 CT                   1:06.14    1:05.55          4  
                  31.21     1:05.55 (34.34)                                        
  6 Horstkamp-Vinekar,  12 NE                   1:05.86    1:05.62          3  
                  30.27     1:05.62 (35.35)                                        
  7 Hellams, David Chr  12 Virginia Swimmin     1:06.39    1:06.62          2  
                  31.27     1:06.62 (35.35)                                        
  8 Charles, Benjamin   12 Potomac Valley       1:07.12    1:08.82          1  
                  31.40     1:08.82 (37.42)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:02.24    8/7/2013 Luke Durocher, VA                          
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Minickiello, Anthony      12 NE                   1:02.50    1:04.87 q      
                  30.50     1:04.87 (34.37)                                        
  2 Goldblatt, Leo            12 Potomac Valley       1:05.06    1:04.91 q      
                  31.29     1:04.91 (33.62)                                        
  3 Bayler, Zachary           12 Potomac Valley       1:05.09    1:04.98 q      
                  30.75     1:04.98 (34.23)                                        
  4 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian    12 NE                   1:07.73    1:05.86 q      
                  31.21     1:05.86 (34.65)                                        
  5 Hruska, Luke              12 CT                   1:07.43    1:06.14 q      
                  31.33     1:06.14 (34.81)                                        
  6 Ike, Trey                 12 NI                   1:10.27    1:06.38 q      
                  30.55     1:06.38 (35.83)                                        
  7 Hellams, David Christoph  12 Virginia Swimmin     1:05.66    1:06.39 q      
                  30.96     1:06.39 (35.43)                                        
  8 Charles, Benjamin         12 Potomac Valley       1:07.33    1:07.12 q      
                  31.71     1:07.12 (35.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gallagher, Zachary        12 Middle Atlantic      1:04.88    1:07.35        
                  30.79     1:07.35 (36.56)                                        
 10 Chiu, Alexander           12 Middle Atlantic      1:01.49    1:07.36        
                  31.56     1:07.36 (35.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Huang, Keren              12 NJS                  1:08.60    1:07.71        
                  31.81     1:07.71 (35.90)                                        
 12 McDonald, Matthew         12 NE                   1:07.84    1:07.89        
 13 Fong, Josh                12 Middle Atlantic      1:10.63    1:07.93        
                  31.22     1:07.93 (36.71)                                        
 14 Bota, Evan                12 NJS                  1:10.20    1:08.20        
                  32.09     1:08.20 (36.11)                                        
 15 Carchia, Peter            12 NJS                  1:10.90    1:08.70        
                  31.53     1:08.70 (37.17)                                        
 16 Liu, Ian                  12 NJS                  1:10.18    1:08.73        
                  32.63     1:08.73 (36.10)                                        
 17 Zhou, Conway              12 CT                   1:08.03    1:08.81        
                  32.15     1:08.81 (36.66)                                        
 18 DaCruz, Matthias          12 Virginia Swimmin     1:11.18    1:09.26        
                  32.68     1:09.26 (36.58)                                        
 19 Siebert, Tavis            12 METRO                1:09.47    1:09.35        
                  32.99     1:09.35 (36.36)                                        
 20 Degodny, Eric             12 Middle Atlantic      1:10.45    1:09.39        
                  32.44     1:09.39 (36.95)                                        
 21 Stukelman, Asher          12 METRO                1:08.07    1:09.40        
                  31.93     1:09.40 (37.47)                                        
 22 Rose, Dare                11 NJS                  1:10.66    1:09.47        
                  31.33     1:09.47 (38.14)                                        
 23 Farrow, Kyle              12 Middle Atlantic      1:10.97    1:09.48        
                  31.92     1:09.48 (37.56)                                        
 24 Shir, Maor                12 NJS                  1:09.62    1:09.49        
                  32.88     1:09.49 (36.61)                                        
 25 McCullough, Ian           12 Potomac Valley       1:09.50    1:09.60        
                  33.27     1:09.60 (36.33)                                        
 26 Lindner, Jacob            12 Potomac Valley       1:10.18    1:09.81        
                  31.91     1:09.81 (37.90)                                        
 27 Lin, Thomas               12 METRO                1:08.28    1:09.98        
 28 Brownstead, Matthew       12 Middle Atlantic      1:12.89    1:10.03        
                  32.10     1:10.03 (37.93)                                        
 29 Amatruda, Logan           12 Virginia Swimmin     1:09.13    1:10.19        
                  32.62     1:10.19 (37.57)                                        
 30 Byrne, Alex               12 METRO                1:12.72    1:10.24        
                  33.30     1:10.24 (36.94)                                        
 31 Nguyen, Anthony           12 Potomac Valley       1:08.53    1:10.53        
                  32.25     1:10.53 (38.28)                                        
 32 Mroz-Roakes, Finn         12 Virginia Swimmin     1:09.20    1:10.63        
                  32.63     1:10.63 (38.00)                                        
 33 Mihailescu, Petru         12 AM                   1:12.05    1:10.71        
                  32.71     1:10.71 (38.00)                                        
 34 Bonnell, Matthew          12 Middle Atlantic      1:10.45    1:10.77        
                  33.03     1:10.77 (37.74)                                        
 35 Treglia, Michael          12 Middle Atlantic      1:10.63    1:10.87        
                  33.01     1:10.87 (37.86)                                        
 36 Hunt, Connor              11 CT                   1:11.51    1:11.05        
                  34.08     1:11.05 (36.97)                                        
 37 Octaviano, Antonio        12 Middle Atlantic      1:11.24    1:11.06        
                  32.75     1:11.06 (38.31)                                        
 38 Moore, Jack               12 Potomac Valley       1:12.75    1:11.11        
                  32.76     1:11.11 (38.35)                                        
 39 Simpson, Tyler            12 METRO                1:11.15    1:11.15        
                  32.73     1:11.15 (38.42)                                        
 40 Rosner, Jacob             12 Potomac Valley       1:09.00    1:11.21        
                  32.66     1:11.21 (38.55)                                        
 41 Xu, Kevin                 12 METRO                1:11.74    1:11.29        
                  33.25     1:11.29 (38.04)                                        
 42 Zhu, Aaron                11 NE                   1:09.90    1:11.37        
                  33.34     1:11.37 (38.03)                                        
 43 Stolarski, Andrew         12 METRO                1:09.81    1:11.57        
                  32.97     1:11.57 (38.60)                                        
 44 Yamamoto, Kai             12 METRO                1:11.85    1:11.66        
                  33.85     1:11.66 (37.81)                                        
 45 Murray, Ethan             12 CT                   1:11.15    1:11.68        
                  33.52     1:11.68 (38.16)                                        
 46 Styczen, Matthew          11 Middle Atlantic      1:10.23    1:11.87        
                  33.83     1:11.87 (38.04)                                        
 47 Bernasek, Ollie           12 Potomac Valley       1:11.34    1:11.95        
                  32.49     1:11.95 (39.46)                                        
 48 Pettyjohn, Daniel         12 Virginia Swimmin     1:10.46    1:12.00        
                  34.60     1:12.00 (37.40)                                        
 49 Lee, Justin               12 Potomac Valley       1:12.42    1:12.40        
                  33.98     1:12.40 (38.42)                                        
 50 Vecchio, Jake             12 METRO                1:12.39    1:12.47        
                  33.63     1:12.47 (38.84)                                        
 51 Folger, Sam               11 NE                   1:12.11    1:12.48        
                  33.99     1:12.48 (38.49)                                        
 52 McCabe, George            12 Potomac Valley       1:11.36    1:12.60        
                  33.35     1:12.60 (39.25)                                        
 53 Whitsett, Cole            12 Middle Atlantic      1:11.83    1:12.62        
                  33.80     1:12.62 (38.82)                                        
 54 Nunez, Jonathan           12 METRO                1:12.31    1:12.76        
                  33.79     1:12.76 (38.97)                                        
 55 Blazer, Owen              12 AM                   1:11.70    1:12.77        
                  33.54     1:12.77 (39.23)                                        
 56 Min, Tony                 12 NE                   1:10.60    1:12.97        
                  33.69     1:12.97 (39.28)                                        
 57 Lipkin, Mark              12 ADLC                 1:13.33    1:12.98        
                  35.03     1:12.98 (37.95)                                        
 58 Mullen, Aidan             12 Potomac Valley       1:11.32    1:13.36        
                  34.25     1:13.36 (39.11)                                        
 58 Igoe, Justin              12 Middle Atlantic      1:12.17    1:13.36        
                  33.98     1:13.36 (39.38)                                        
 60 Kwon, Isaac               12 NJS                  1:12.60    1:13.67        
                  33.75     1:13.67 (39.92)                                        
 61 Alexy, Jack               11 NJS                  1:11.88    1:13.86        
                  34.42     1:13.86 (39.44)                                        
 62 McFadden, Liam            12 Middle Atlantic      1:12.81    1:14.65        
                  34.17     1:14.65 (40.48)                                        
 63 Gallo, Domenic            12 ADLC                 1:14.05    1:14.67        
                  35.14     1:14.67 (39.53)                                        
 64 Rogers, Jack              12 CT                   1:11.98    1:16.41        
                  34.98     1:16.41 (41.43)                                        
 65 Schultz, Mikey            12 NI                   1:16.81    1:18.93        
                  36.42     1:18.93 (42.51)                                        
 66 Peabody, Brimwin          11 ME                   1:22.15    1:22.98        
                  37.99     1:22.98 (44.99)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.27   8/11/2012 David R May, CT                            
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Minickiello, Antho  12 NE                   2:26.63    2:24.71          9  
                  32.56     1:09.90 (37.34)     1:47.24 (37.34)     2:24.71 (37.47)
  2 Hellams, David Chr  12 Virginia Swimmin     2:27.31    2:25.27          7  
                  30.92     1:08.17 (37.25)     1:46.22 (38.05)     2:25.27 (39.05)
  3 Goldblatt, Leo      12 Potomac Valley       2:24.46    2:25.32          6  
                  32.77     1:10.20 (37.43)     1:49.21 (39.01)     2:25.32 (36.11)
  4 Bayler, Zachary     12 Potomac Valley       2:27.80    2:25.54          5  
                  30.96     1:07.70 (36.74)     1:45.85 (38.15)     2:25.54 (39.69)
  5 Vendetti, Christia  12 NE                   2:27.07    2:25.64          4  
                  31.22     1:08.01 (36.79)     1:46.73 (38.72)     2:25.64 (38.91)
  6 Fong, Josh          12 Middle Atlantic      2:31.79    2:28.30          3  
                  32.01     1:10.00 (37.99)     1:49.67 (39.67)     2:28.30 (38.63)
  7 Amatruda, Logan     12 Virginia Swimmin     2:26.09    2:28.55          2  
                  32.86     1:10.02 (37.16)     1:49.18 (39.16)     2:28.55 (39.37)
  8 Degodny, Eric       12 Middle Atlantic      2:31.67    2:33.59          1  
                  34.67     1:12.52 (37.85)     1:52.57 (40.05)     2:33.59 (41.02)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.27   8/11/2012 David R May, CT                            
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goldblatt, Leo            12 Potomac Valley       2:24.41    2:24.46 q      
                  32.07     1:09.35 (37.28)     1:47.25 (37.90)     2:24.46 (37.21)
  2 Amatruda, Logan           12 Virginia Swimmin     2:31.92    2:26.09 q      
                  32.57     1:09.94 (37.37)     1:48.22 (38.28)     2:26.09 (37.87)
  3 Minickiello, Anthony      12 NE                   2:22.23    2:26.63 q      
                  33.28     1:11.53 (38.25)     1:49.55 (38.02)     2:26.63 (37.08)
  4 Vendetti, Christian       12 NE                   2:27.24    2:27.07 q      
                  32.17     1:09.68 (37.51)     1:48.57 (38.89)     2:27.07 (38.50)
  5 Hellams, David Christoph  12 Virginia Swimmin     2:27.13    2:27.31 q      
                  32.79     1:09.86 (37.07)     1:49.48 (39.62)     2:27.31 (37.83)
  6 Bayler, Zachary           12 Potomac Valley       2:22.54    2:27.80 q      
                  31.35     1:08.53 (37.18)     1:47.58 (39.05)     2:27.80 (40.22)
  7 Degodny, Eric             12 Middle Atlantic      2:34.13    2:31.67 q      
                  33.29     1:11.44 (38.15)     1:52.14 (40.70)     2:31.67 (39.53)
  8 Fong, Josh                12 Middle Atlantic      2:34.90    2:31.79 q      
                  32.44     1:10.64 (38.20)     1:51.38 (40.74)     2:31.79 (40.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Murray, Ethan             12 CT                   2:31.65    2:32.70        
                  33.05     1:10.90 (37.85)     1:51.22 (40.32)     2:32.70 (41.48)
 10 Lin, Thomas               12 METRO                2:36.04    2:34.68        
                  33.28     1:12.41 (39.13)     1:53.17 (40.76)     2:34.68 (41.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bota, Evan                12 NJS                  2:34.87    2:35.33        
                  32.69     1:11.62 (38.93)     1:52.30 (40.68)     2:35.33 (43.03)
 12 Bonnell, Matthew          12 Middle Atlantic      2:35.03    2:36.05        
                  33.95     1:13.48 (39.53)     1:54.90 (41.42)     2:36.05 (41.15)
 13 McDonald, Matthew         12 NE                   2:40.13    2:36.86        
                  34.99     1:14.45 (39.46)     1:54.57 (40.12)     2:36.86 (42.29)
 14 Hunt, Connor              11 CT                   2:32.12    2:37.16        
                  35.58     1:16.30 (40.72)     1:58.03 (41.73)     2:37.16 (39.13)
 15 Charles, Benjamin         12 Potomac Valley       2:35.24    2:37.76        
                  32.93     1:11.59 (38.66)     1:53.67 (42.08)     2:37.76 (44.09)
 16 Kiesewetter, Ted          12 NE                   2:38.20    2:38.31        
                  34.27     1:14.54 (40.27)     1:56.62 (42.08)     2:38.31 (41.69)
 17 Vecchio, Jake             12 METRO                2:41.83    2:39.54        
                  35.14     1:15.13 (39.99)     1:56.79 (41.66)     2:39.54 (42.75)
 18 Folger, Sam               11 NE                   2:36.51    2:40.04        
                  34.10     1:14.20 (40.10)     1:56.85 (42.65)     2:40.04 (43.19)
 19 Farrow, Kyle              12 Middle Atlantic      2:36.80    2:40.25        
                  33.48     1:13.49 (40.01)     1:57.02 (43.53)     2:40.25 (43.23)
 20 Stolarski, Andrew         12 METRO                2:39.56    2:40.48        
                  33.24     1:12.81 (39.57)     1:56.47 (43.66)     2:40.48 (44.01)
 21 Styczen, Matthew          11 Middle Atlantic      2:36.48    2:41.25        
                  36.17     1:17.19 (41.02)     1:59.82 (42.63)     2:41.25 (41.43)
 22 Yamamoto, Kai             12 METRO                2:38.74    2:41.64        
                  34.71     1:15.05 (40.34)     1:58.17 (43.12)     2:41.64 (43.47)
 23 Rumipulla, John           12 NJS                  2:39.53    2:42.03        
                  36.11     1:17.39 (41.28)     2:00.03 (42.64)     2:42.03 (42.00)
 24 Blazer, Owen              12 AM                   2:58.49    2:43.92        
                  34.86     1:17.19 (42.33)     2:00.75 (43.56)     2:43.92 (43.17)
 25 Treglia, Michael          12 Middle Atlantic      2:36.55    2:44.88        
                  35.28     1:16.69 (41.41)     2:02.28 (45.59)     2:44.88 (42.60)
 26 Gallo, Domenic            12 ADLC                 2:48.07    2:44.99        
                  35.16     1:17.17 (42.01)     2:01.23 (44.06)     2:44.99 (43.76)
 27 Rogers, Jack              12 CT                   2:41.70    2:45.01        
                  34.99     1:17.31 (42.32)     2:01.12 (43.81)     2:45.01 (43.89)
 28 Kibler, Seth              11 NI                   2:52.72    2:52.25        
                  37.56     1:21.39 (43.83)     2:07.57 (46.18)     2:52.25 (44.68)
 29 Newcamp, Gavin            12 AM                   3:02.02    2:57.38        
                  38.00     1:21.56 (43.56)     2:09.41 (47.85)     2:57.38 (47.97)
 -- Long, Sam                 12 Virginia Swimmin     2:32.56         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  31.67     1:09.28 (37.61)     1:49.62 (40.34)          DQ (42.41)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:20.52    8/7/2013 Luke Durocher, VA                          
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lasco, Destin       12 Middle Atlantic      2:21.96    2:15.33M         9  
                  30.14     1:02.69 (32.55)     1:44.70 (42.01)     2:15.33 (30.63)
  2 Torres, Nick        12 METRO                2:24.56    2:21.72          7  
                  30.36     1:06.55 (36.19)     1:48.58 (42.03)     2:21.72 (33.14)
  3 DeGrado, Paul       12 NJS                  2:28.27    2:26.10          6  
                  33.12     1:12.01 (38.89)     1:52.13 (40.12)     2:26.10 (33.97)
  4 Gallagher, Zachary  12 Middle Atlantic      2:27.05    2:26.29          5  
                  31.36     1:09.75 (38.39)     1:53.93 (44.18)     2:26.29 (32.36)
  5 Catron, Ryan        12 Potomac Valley       2:29.06    2:27.64          4  
                  31.68     1:09.64 (37.96)     1:54.52 (44.88)     2:27.64 (33.12)
  6 Ike, Trey           12 NI                   2:28.53    2:28.29          3  
                  31.49     1:09.24 (37.75)     1:55.24 (46.00)     2:28.29 (33.05)
  7 Faikish, Sean       12 Middle Atlantic      2:28.33    2:28.40          2  
                  32.02     1:10.01 (37.99)     1:53.90 (43.89)     2:28.40 (34.50)
  8 Degodny, Eric       12 Middle Atlantic      2:28.79    2:31.80          1  
                  33.29     1:14.47 (41.18)     1:55.79 (41.32)     2:31.80 (36.01)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:22.78   8/14/2004 Bryan Offutt, Maryland-MD                  
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Catron, Ryan        12 Potomac Valley       2:29.06    2:26.99        
                  32.43     1:08.74 (36.31)     1:53.94 (45.20)     2:26.99 (33.05)
  2 Minickiello, Antho  12 NE                   2:29.06    2:29.18        
                  30.22     1:08.36 (38.14)     1:54.69 (46.33)     2:29.18 (34.49)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:20.52    8/7/2013 Luke Durocher, VA                          
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lasco, Destin             12 Middle Atlantic      2:20.51    2:21.96 q      
                  30.90     1:04.53 (33.63)     1:48.74 (44.21)     2:21.96 (33.22)
  2 Torres, Nick              12 METRO                2:22.35    2:24.56 q      
                  30.53     1:07.88 (37.35)     1:51.90 (44.02)     2:24.56 (32.66)
  3 Gallagher, Zachary        12 Middle Atlantic      2:24.59    2:27.05 q      
                  31.38     1:10.12 (38.74)     1:54.05 (43.93)     2:27.05 (33.00)
  4 DeGrado, Paul             12 NJS                  2:30.24    2:28.27 q      
                  33.45     1:12.85 (39.40)     1:53.29 (40.44)     2:28.27 (34.98)
  5 Faikish, Sean             12 Middle Atlantic      2:27.42    2:28.33 q      
                  31.99     1:08.90 (36.91)     1:53.67 (44.77)     2:28.33 (34.66)
  6 Ike, Trey                 12 NI                   2:34.26    2:28.53 q      
                  30.93     1:08.58 (37.65)     1:54.23 (45.65)     2:28.53 (34.30)
  7 Degodny, Eric             12 Middle Atlantic      2:27.41    2:28.79 q      
                  32.61     1:12.81 (40.20)     1:54.42 (41.61)     2:28.79 (34.37)
  8 Catron, Ryan              12 Potomac Valley       2:26.36    2:29.06 q      
                  31.73     1:09.82 (38.09)     1:55.39 (45.57)     2:29.06 (33.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Minickiello, Anthony      12 NE                   2:27.41   J2:29.06        
                  30.90     1:09.34 (38.44)     1:55.70 (46.36)     2:29.06 (33.36)
 10 Diaz, Thomas              12 Virginia Swimmin     2:33.02    2:29.52        
                  32.84     1:11.61 (38.77)     1:55.46 (43.85)     2:29.52 (34.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lequang, Matthew          12 NJS                  2:26.62    2:29.57        
                  32.19     1:10.70 (38.51)     1:55.34 (44.64)     2:29.57 (34.23)
 12 Rhee, Dylan               12 NJS                  2:32.06    2:30.24        
                  33.30     1:14.24 (40.94)     1:54.61 (40.37)     2:30.24 (35.63)
 13 Bowen, Dan                12 NI                   2:34.46    2:30.85        
                  33.44     1:10.59 (37.15)     1:55.56 (44.97)     2:30.85 (35.29)
 14 Stukelman, Asher          12 METRO                2:30.07    2:31.17        
                  32.03     1:09.64 (37.61)     1:57.40 (47.76)     2:31.17 (33.77)
 15 Vendetti, Christian       12 NE                   2:26.57    2:31.20        
                  32.07     1:11.42 (39.35)     1:56.51 (45.09)     2:31.20 (34.69)
 16 Lindner, Jacob            12 Potomac Valley       2:32.64    2:31.86        
                  32.40     1:12.32 (39.92)     1:57.14 (44.82)     2:31.86 (34.72)
 17 Fong, Josh                12 Middle Atlantic      2:33.86    2:31.97        
                  31.73     1:10.28 (38.55)     1:57.19 (46.91)     2:31.97 (34.78)
 18 Huang, Keren              12 NJS                  2:30.43    2:32.21        
                  32.22     1:10.49 (38.27)     1:57.40 (46.91)     2:32.21 (34.81)
 19 Kambhampaty, Adi          12 Potomac Valley       2:31.87    2:32.57        
                  33.90     1:13.29 (39.39)     1:57.69 (44.40)     2:32.57 (34.88)
 20 Amatruda, Logan           12 Virginia Swimmin     2:31.59    2:32.76        
                  32.73     1:12.85 (40.12)     1:58.32 (45.47)     2:32.76 (34.44)
 21 Liu, Ian                  12 NJS                  2:31.10    2:32.78        
                  33.33     1:15.33 (42.00)     1:57.40 (42.07)     2:32.78 (35.38)
 22 Hellams, David Christoph  12 Virginia Swimmin     2:28.92    2:32.95        
                  32.50     1:13.09 (40.59)     1:57.82 (44.73)     2:32.95 (35.13)
 23 Hruska, Luke              12 CT                   2:30.11    2:33.04        
                  32.71     1:11.81 (39.10)     2:01.08 (49.27)     2:33.04 (31.96)
 24 Siebert, Tavis            12 METRO                2:32.52    2:33.22        
                  33.03     1:10.66 (37.63)     1:58.19 (47.53)     2:33.22 (35.03)
 25 Xu, Jeremy                12 NE                   2:35.78    2:33.49        
                  34.52     1:12.30 (37.78)     1:57.69 (45.39)     2:33.49 (35.80)
 26 Octaviano, Antonio        12 Middle Atlantic      2:36.09    2:33.74        
                  32.45     1:14.51 (42.06)     1:57.34 (42.83)     2:33.74 (36.40)
 27 Tepper, Joey              12 Middle Atlantic      2:31.06    2:33.83        
                  32.92     1:11.05 (38.13)     2:00.54 (49.49)     2:33.83 (33.29)
 28 Vereb, Jacob              12 Virginia Swimmin     2:29.67    2:33.95        
                  33.47     1:13.69 (40.22)     1:58.33 (44.64)     2:33.95 (35.62)
 29 Simpson, Tyler            12 METRO                2:33.99    2:34.54        
                  32.10     1:14.00 (41.90)     1:59.24 (45.24)     2:34.54 (35.30)
 30 Bayler, Zachary           12 Potomac Valley       2:30.50    2:34.71        
                  31.89     1:11.84 (39.95)     1:59.24 (47.40)     2:34.71 (35.47)
 31 Obregon, Enrique          12 Middle Atlantic      2:34.27    2:34.99        
                  34.71     1:14.02 (39.31)     2:00.18 (46.16)     2:34.99 (34.81)
 32 Zhu, Aaron                11 NE                   2:33.79    2:35.13        
                  32.80     1:15.03 (42.23)     1:59.23 (44.20)     2:35.13 (35.90)
 33 McCullough, Ian           12 Potomac Valley       2:36.74    2:35.61        
                  33.75     1:12.58 (38.83)     2:00.29 (47.71)     2:35.61 (35.32)
 34 Guilinger, John           12 AM                   2:37.80    2:35.81        
                  34.96     1:13.22 (38.26)     2:01.00 (47.78)     2:35.81 (34.81)
 35 Markowitz, Hunter         12 METRO                2:33.64    2:35.95        
                  33.10     1:14.77 (41.67)     2:01.19 (46.42)     2:35.95 (34.76)
 36 Nunez, Jonathan           12 METRO                2:35.97    2:36.17        
                  33.12     1:14.86 (41.74)     2:02.53 (47.67)     2:36.17 (33.64)
 37 Petersen, Oscar           12 CT                   2:31.96    2:36.20        
                  33.73     1:12.76 (39.03)     1:59.76 (47.00)     2:36.20 (36.44)
 38 Rosner, Jacob             12 Potomac Valley       2:33.52    2:36.32        
                  32.23     1:12.78 (40.55)     2:02.99 (50.21)     2:36.32 (33.33)
 39 Murray, Ethan             12 CT                   2:36.98    2:37.00        
                  32.88     1:13.82 (40.94)     2:02.30 (48.48)     2:37.00 (34.70)
 40 Rose, Dare                11 NJS                  2:37.84    2:37.01        
                  32.70     1:14.70 (42.00)     2:02.33 (47.63)     2:37.01 (34.68)
 41 Pettyjohn, Daniel         12 Virginia Swimmin     2:34.82    2:38.56        
                  34.45     1:14.72 (40.27)     2:03.39 (48.67)     2:38.56 (35.17)
 42 Tsukikawa, Yugo           12 METRO                2:35.88    2:39.58        
                  35.59     1:15.15 (39.56)     2:04.22 (49.07)     2:39.58 (35.36)
 43 McEachern, John           12 NE                   2:37.68    2:40.60        
                  34.66     1:15.53 (40.87)     2:03.30 (47.77)     2:40.60 (37.30)
 44 Blazer, Owen              12 AM                   2:39.07    2:43.98        
                  32.86     1:17.21 (44.35)     2:07.85 (50.64)     2:43.98 (36.13)
 45 Gallo, Domenic            12 ADLC                 2:45.41    2:44.18        
                  34.04     1:17.13 (43.09)     2:07.00 (49.87)     2:44.18 (37.18)
 46 Goodspeed, Cameron        12 ADLC                 2:50.85    2:50.58        
                  39.18     1:22.39 (43.21)     2:13.56 (51.17)     2:50.58 (37.02)
 -- Spicer, Nick              12 Potomac Valley       2:36.78         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  34.57     1:16.57 (42.00)     2:02.68 (46.11)          DQ (35.91)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:48.62   8/11/2010 MA LC Zone Team                            
                         W Beard, A Martin, J Venneri, G Brocato           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA Zone Team  'A'                           1:54.91    1:47.51M        18  
     1) Gallagher, Zachary 12           2) Chiu, Alexander 12             
     3) Faikish, Sean 12                4) Lasco, Destin 12               
                  27.96       55.02 (27.06)     1:22.36 (27.34)     1:47.51 (25.15)
  2 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  1:49.89    1:48.55M        14  
     1) Mills, Colby 12                 2) Hutcherson, Reid 12            
     3) DaCruz, Matthias 12             4) Neff, Alex 12                  
                  27.35       55.14 (27.79)     1:22.58 (27.44)     1:48.55 (25.97)
  3 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:52.48    1:49.74         12  
     1) Moore, Jack 12                  2) Catron, Ryan 12                
     3) Charles, Benjamin 12            4) Goldblatt, Leo 12              
                  27.69       54.96 (27.27)     1:22.81 (27.85)     1:49.74 (26.93)
  4 Metro  'A'                                  1:51.67    1:50.44         10  
     1) Torres, Nick 12                 2) Simpson, Tyler 12              
     3) Lin, Thomas 12                  4) Genna, Frankie 11              
                  26.83       54.83 (28.00)     1:22.76 (27.93)     1:50.44 (27.68)
  5 Metro  'B'                                  1:55.62    1:53.11          8  
     1) Goldberg, Daniel 12             2) Nunez, Jonathan 12             
     3) Markowitz, Hunter 12            4) Stukelman, Asher 12            
                  28.92                             1:25.13 ( )     1:53.11 (27.98)
  6 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          1:55.00    1:53.24          6  
     1) Liang, Zichao 12                2) Sheeran, Declan 12             
     3) Casey-Bolanos, Max 12           4) Bayler, Zachary 12             
                  28.38       56.30 (27.92)     1:24.79 (28.49)     1:53.24 (28.45)
  7 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    1:53.83    1:53.40          4  
     1) Lequang, Matthew 12             2) Bota, Evan 12                  
     3) Milewski, Marcel 12             4) Cook, Sean 12                  
                  27.26                             1:24.71 ( )     1:53.40 (28.69)
  8 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:54.99    1:53.48          2  
     1) Ruh, Andres 12                  2) Yu, Alex 12                    
     3) Hruska, Luke 12                 4) Biebel, Brody 12               
                  27.59       56.09 (28.50)     1:24.01 (27.92)     1:53.48 (29.47)
  9 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  1:56.13    1:54.71        
     1) Vereb, Jacob 12                 2) Amatruda, Logan 12             
     3) Diaz, Thomas 12                 4) Mroz-Roakes, Finn 12           
                  29.08       57.95 (28.87)     1:26.38 (28.43)     1:54.71 (28.33)
 10 MA Zone Team  'B'                           1:54.91    1:54.87        
     1) Treglia, Michael 12             2) Obregon, Enrique 12            
     3) Octaviano, Antonio 12           4) Igoe, Justin 12                
                  29.09       57.77 (28.68)     1:26.42 (28.65)     1:54.87 (28.45)
 11 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         1:57.00    1:54.92        
     1) Vendetti, Christian 12          2) Chun, Julian 12                
     3) Kiesewetter, Ted 12             4) Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian 12      
                  28.58       57.12 (28.54)     1:26.68 (29.56)     1:54.92 (28.24)
 12 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                    1:56.25    1:55.04        
     1) Gifford, Alex 12                2) Alexy, Jack 11                 
     3) Young, Justin 12                4) Rose, Dare 11                  
                  28.83                             1:26.55 ( )     1:55.04 (28.49)
 13 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             2:01.82    1:55.59        
     1) Ike, Trey 12                    2) Osula, Bill 12                 
     3) Bowen, Dan 12                   4) Clough, Andrew 11              
                  27.50       56.08 (28.58)     1:25.34 (29.26)     1:55.59 (30.25)
 14 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:58.05    1:56.89        
     1) Blazer, Owen 12                 2) Coury, Sergio 12               
     3) Mihailescu, Petru 12            4) Guilinger, John 12             
                  28.83       58.71 (29.88)     1:27.92 (29.21)     1:56.89 (28.97)
 15 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'         1:56.99    1:58.92        
     1) Petersen, Oscar 12              2) Gowda, Shiva 12                
     3) Zhou, Conway 12                 4) Wang, Nathan 12                
                  28.95       59.03 (30.08)     1:28.40 (29.37)     1:58.92 (30.52)
 16 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         2:07.32    2:05.99        
     1) Loper, Noah 12                  2) Newcamp, Gavin 12              
     3) McFaden, Ryan 12                4) Zukowski, Braden 12            
                  30.87     1:02.51 (31.64)     1:34.46 (31.95)     2:05.99 (31.53)
 -- New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:52.42         DQ        
      False start
     1) Minickiello, Anthony 12         2) Kaplan, Phillip 12             
     3) Min, Tony 12                    4) Eastman, Jake 12               
                  27.61       56.01 (28.40)     1:24.15 (28.14)          DQ (26.78)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:59.42   8/13/2010 MA LC Zone Team                            
                         J Venneri, W Beard, A Martin, G Brocato           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA Zone Team  'A'                           4:09.35    3:57.73M        18  
     1) Gallagher, Zachary 12           2) Chiu, Alexander 12             
     3) Faikish, Sean 12                4) Lasco, Destin 12               
                  28.43   1:00.19 (1:00.19)     1:29.04 (28.85)   2:01.23 (1:01.04)
        2:29.93 (28.70)   3:02.34 (1:01.11)     3:29.05 (26.71)     3:57.73 (55.39)
  2 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  4:02.23    4:01.16         14  
     1) Neff, Alex 12                   2) Diaz, Thomas 12                
     3) DaCruz, Matthias 12             4) Mills, Colby 12                
                  27.84       58.52 (58.52)                       1:58.73 (1:00.21)
                            2:15.02 (16.29)   3:28.88 (1:13.86)   4:01.16 (1:46.14)
  3 Metro  'A'                                  4:01.57    4:01.76         12  
     1) Stukelman, Asher 12             2) Simpson, Tyler 12              
     3) Goldberg, Daniel 12             4) Torres, Nick 12                
                  29.42   1:01.02 (1:01.02)     1:29.96 (28.94)   2:02.17 (1:01.15)
        2:31.70 (29.53)   3:04.13 (1:01.96)     3:31.64 (27.51)     4:01.76 (57.63)
  4 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          4:04.86    4:02.09         10  
     1) Moore, Jack 12                  2) Catron, Ryan 12                
     3) Kambhampaty, Adi 12             4) Goldblatt, Leo 12              
                  29.03   1:00.88 (1:00.88)     1:29.70 (28.82)   2:01.52 (1:00.64)
        2:30.86 (29.34)   3:03.08 (1:01.56)     3:31.20 (28.12)     4:02.09 (59.01)
  5 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:03.48    4:04.44          8  
     1) Eastman, Jake 12                2) Chun, Julian 12                
     3) Vendetti, Christian 12          4) Minickiello, Anthony 12        
                  28.69   1:00.62 (1:00.62)                                        
            1:30.56 ( )         2:02.74 ( )     2:32.51 (29.77)   4:04.44 (2:01.70)
  6 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    4:05.89    4:06.98          6  
     1) Lequang, Matthew 12             2) Milewski, Marcel 12            
     3) Orbe, Gabriel 12                4) Gifford, Alex 12               
                  28.83       59.59 (59.59)     1:29.54 (29.95)   2:03.06 (1:03.47)
        2:33.42 (30.36)   3:05.14 (1:02.08)     3:34.52 (29.38)   4:06.98 (1:01.84)
  7 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          4:10.00    4:08.73          4  
     1) Liang, Zichao 12                2) Casey-Bolanos, Max 12          
     3) Laracuente, Gabriel 12          4) Lindner, Jacob 12              
                  29.96   1:03.17 (1:03.17)     1:32.81 (29.64)   2:05.34 (1:02.17)
        2:34.17 (28.83)   3:07.24 (1:01.90)     3:35.77 (28.53)   4:08.73 (1:01.49)
  8 Metro  'B'                                  4:11.11    4:09.67          2  
     1) Genna, Frankie 11               2) Ackerman, Ian 12               
     3) Nunez, Jonathan 12              4) Markowitz, Hunter 12           
                  29.70   1:03.18 (1:03.18)     1:32.59 (29.41)   2:06.23 (1:03.05)
        2:35.03 (28.80)   3:07.41 (1:01.18)     3:36.77 (29.36)   4:09.67 (1:02.26)
  9 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:07.99    4:11.38        
     1) Petersen, Oscar 12              2) Yu, Alex 12                    
     3) Hruska, Luke 12                 4) Ruh, Andres 12                 
                  29.93   1:02.16 (1:02.16)     1:32.56 (30.40)   2:08.56 (1:06.40)
        2:37.91 (29.35)   3:10.21 (1:01.65)     3:38.44 (28.23)   4:11.38 (1:01.17)
 10 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:14.00    4:11.50        
     1) Xu, Jeremy 12                   2) Min, Tony 12                   
     3) Kaplan, Phillip 12              4) Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian 12      
                  30.17   1:02.98 (1:02.98)     1:33.05 (30.07)   2:06.53 (1:03.55)
        2:36.19 (29.66)   3:09.98 (1:03.45)     3:38.78 (28.80)   4:11.50 (1:01.52)
 11 MA Zone Team  'B'                           4:09.35    4:12.06        
     1) Treglia, Michael 12             2) Tepper, Joey 12                
     3) Octaviano, Antonio 12           4) Degodny, Eric 12               
                  30.13   1:02.67 (1:02.67)     1:32.64 (29.97)   2:05.51 (1:02.84)
        2:36.03 (30.52)   3:09.96 (1:04.45)     3:39.31 (29.35)   4:12.06 (1:02.10)
 12 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  4:14.44    4:12.14        
     1) Hellams, David Christoph 12     2) Hutcherson, Reid 12            
     3) Pettyjohn, Daniel 12            4) Mroz-Roakes, Finn 12           
                  30.59   1:03.30 (1:03.30)     1:32.71 (29.41)   2:05.36 (1:02.06)
        2:35.72 (30.36)   3:09.79 (1:04.43)     3:39.20 (29.41)   4:12.14 (1:02.35)
 13 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                    4:12.69    4:15.40        
     1) Nutt, Johnny 12                 2) Bota, Evan 12                  
     3) DeGrado, Paul 12                4) Chen, Jonathan 12              
                  30.32   1:03.45 (1:03.45)     1:33.55 (30.10)   2:07.97 (1:04.52)
        2:37.99 (30.02)   3:10.90 (1:02.93)     3:41.18 (30.28)   4:15.40 (1:04.50)
 14 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:15.99    4:16.16        
     1) Zhou, Conway 12                 2) Hareesh, Vidur 12              
     3) Biebel, Brody 12                4) Murray, Ethan 12               
                  30.31                             1:34.20 ( )         2:07.55 ( )
        2:38.45 (30.90)   3:12.09 (1:04.54)     3:42.19 (30.10)   4:16.16 (1:04.07)
 15 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:26.19    4:19.82        
     1) Ike, Trey 12                    2) Osula, Bill 12                 
     3) Bowen, Dan 12                   4) Schultz, Mikey 12              
                  29.39   1:00.65 (1:00.65)     1:31.60 (30.95)   2:06.27 (1:05.62)
        2:37.37 (31.10)   3:11.56 (1:05.29)     3:43.53 (31.97)   4:19.82 (1:08.26)
 16 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:23.27    4:22.83        
     1) Mihailescu, Petru 12            2) Newcamp, Gavin 12              
     3) Loper, Noah 12                  4) Guilinger, John 12             
                  30.42   1:04.11 (1:04.11)     1:37.55 (33.44)   2:12.50 (1:08.39)
        2:44.02 (31.52)   3:18.72 (1:06.22)     3:49.40 (30.68)   4:22.83 (1:04.11)
 17 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         4:43.74    4:41.20        
     1) Blazer, Owen 12                 2) Apaliski, Ethan 12             
     3) Zukowski, Braden 12             4) Coury, Sergio 12               
                  30.51   1:04.05 (1:04.05)     1:40.84 (36.79)   2:22.35 (1:18.30)
        2:57.13 (34.78)   3:34.27 (1:11.92)     4:06.52 (32.25)   4:41.20 (1:06.93)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:59.94    8/7/2013 NJ Zone Team, NJ                           
                         V. Marciano, M. Chang, A. Fenton, N. Mathus       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA Zone Team  'A'                           2:07.13    1:58.43M        18  
     1) Lasco, Destin 12                2) Octaviano, Antonio 12          
     3) Chiu, Alexander 12              4) Gallagher, Zachary 12          
                  28.83     1:02.48 (33.65)     1:30.52 (28.04)     1:58.43 (27.91)
  2 Metro  'A'                                  2:04.01    2:01.96         14  
     1) Torres, Nick 12                 2) Idemudia, Sean 12              
     3) Byrne, Alex 12                  4) Owens, Mark 12                 
                  30.35     1:04.79 (34.44)     1:34.43 (29.64)     2:01.96 (27.53)
  3 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    2:04.43    2:03.78         12  
     1) Bota, Evan 12                   2) Liu, Ian 12                    
     3) Rose, Dare 11                   4) Lequang, Matthew 12            
                  33.08     1:06.55 (33.47)     1:36.88 (30.33)     2:03.78 (26.90)
  4 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:03.76    2:04.29         10  
     1) McDonald, Matthew 12            2) Chun, Julian 12                
     3) Minickiello, Anthony 12         4) Eastman, Jake 12               
                  31.87     1:07.28 (35.41)     1:37.06 (29.78)     2:04.29 (27.23)
  5 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          2:03.24    2:04.42          8  
     1) Feyerick, Brett 11              2) Patten, Bryan 12               
     3) Bayler, Zachary 12              4) Goldblatt, Leo 12              
                  31.37     1:07.82 (36.45)     1:37.31 (29.49)     2:04.42 (27.11)
  6 MA Zone Team  'B'                           2:09.58    2:06.04          6  
     1) Faikish, Sean 12                2) Degodny, Eric 12               
     3) Fong, Josh 12                   4) Smith, Liam 12                 
                  33.05     1:08.28 (35.23)     1:37.95 (29.67)     2:06.04 (28.09)
  7 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         2:07.34    2:06.49          4  
     1) Vendetti, Christian 12          2) Xu, Jeremy 12                  
     3) Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian 12       4) Min, Tony 12                   
                  33.37     1:09.67 (36.30)     1:38.12 (28.45)     2:06.49 (28.37)
  8 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                    2:05.83    2:06.52          2  
     1) Huang, Keren 12                 2) DeGrado, Paul 12               
     3) Shir, Maor 12                   4) Gifford, Alex 12               
                  32.71     1:06.57 (33.86)     1:37.91 (31.34)     2:06.52 (28.61)
  9 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  2:05.20    2:06.63        
     1) Vereb, Jacob 12                 2) Hellams, David Christoph 12    
     3) Neff, Alex 12                   4) Mills, Colby 12                
                  33.34     1:10.15 (36.81)     1:39.57 (29.42)     2:06.63 (27.06)
 10 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:06.99    2:07.40        
     1) Petersen, Oscar 12              2) Wang, Nathan 12                
     3) Hruska, Luke 12                 4) Ruh, Andres 12                 
                  33.32     1:10.50 (37.18)     1:40.22 (29.72)     2:07.40 (27.18)
 11 Metro  'B'                                  2:10.68    2:07.44        
     1) Lin, Thomas 12                  2) Markowitz, Hunter 12           
     3) Stukelman, Asher 12             4) Genna, Frankie 11              
                                1:09.23 ( )     1:39.42 (30.19)     2:07.44 (28.02)
 12 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          2:07.00    2:07.71        
     1) Gruner, Ryan 12                 2) Lindner, Jacob 12              
     3) Mathis, Ryan 12                 4) Sheeran, Declan 12             
                  33.76     1:10.09 (36.33)     1:39.72 (29.63)     2:07.71 (27.99)
 13 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  2:08.80    2:09.31        
     1) Mroz-Roakes, Finn 12            2) Nichols, Noah 12               
     3) Amatruda, Logan 12              4) DaCruz, Matthias 12            
                  34.15     1:11.07 (36.92)     1:42.29 (31.22)     2:09.31 (27.02)
 14 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         2:12.41    2:11.06        
     1) Mihailescu, Petru 12            2) Coury, Sergio 12               
     3) Blazer, Owen 12                 4) Guilinger, John 12             
                  34.05     1:10.61 (36.56)     1:41.86 (31.25)     2:11.06 (29.20)
 15 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             2:11.27    2:11.84        
     1) Osula, Bill 12                  2) Bowen, Dan 12                  
     3) Ike, Trey 12                    4) Kibler, Seth 11                
                  34.06     1:10.57 (36.51)     1:39.73 (29.16)     2:11.84 (32.11)
 16 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'         2:09.49    2:13.02        
     1) Hareesh, Vidur 12               2) Zhou, Conway 12                
     3) Biebel, Brody 12                4) Yu, Alex 12                    
                  32.78     1:12.09 (39.31)     1:43.54 (31.45)     2:13.02 (29.48)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:24.97    8/7/2013 PVS Zone Team, PV                          
                         D. Cruzado, M. Rudd, D. Calder, J. Clado          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA Zone Team  'A'                           4:35.08    4:21.35M        18  
     1) Lasco, Destin 12                2) Octaviano, Antonio 12          
     3) Chiu, Alexander 12              4) Gallagher, Zachary 12          
                  29.92   1:00.81 (1:00.81)     1:35.04 (34.23)   2:16.24 (1:15.43)
        2:45.67 (29.43)   3:21.23 (1:04.99)   4:21.35 (1:00.12)                    
  2 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    3:47.66    4:29.07         14  
     1) Chen, Jonathan 12               2) Liu, Ian 12                    
     3) Huang, Keren 12                 4) Lequang, Matthew 12            
                  34.26   1:10.78 (1:10.78)                         1:23.55 (12.77)
        1:44.01 (20.46)     2:21.25 (57.70)     2:52.77 (31.52)   4:29.07 (2:07.82)
  3 Metro  'A'                                  4:02.02    4:32.60         12  
     1) Stukelman, Asher 12             2) Torres, Nick 12                
     3) Lin, Thomas 12                  4) Simpson, Tyler 12              
                  33.52   1:08.62 (1:08.62)     1:42.77 (34.15)   2:23.17 (1:14.55)
        2:54.59 (31.42)   3:32.01 (1:08.84)     4:00.68 (28.67)   4:32.60 (1:00.59)
  4 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          4:24.97    4:33.10         10  
     1) Catron, Ryan 12                 2) Patten, Bryan 12               
     3) Bayler, Zachary 12              4) Moore, Jack 12                 
                  33.13   1:07.90 (1:07.90)     1:44.63 (36.73)   2:27.27 (1:19.37)
        2:57.26 (29.99)   3:32.84 (1:05.57)     4:01.14 (28.30)   4:33.10 (1:00.26)
  5 MA Zone Team  'B'                           4:43.67    4:34.44          8  
     1) Faikish, Sean 12                2) Degodny, Eric 12               
     3) Fong, Josh 12                   4) Igoe, Justin 12                
                  33.45   1:09.72 (1:09.72)                         1:23.08 (13.36)
                          3:31.61 (2:08.53)   4:34.44 (1:02.83)                    
  6 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:28.04    4:34.92          6  
     1) Vendetti, Christian 12          2) Chun, Julian 12                
     3) Minickiello, Anthony 12         4) Eastman, Jake 12               
                  34.14   1:10.90 (1:10.90)                         1:24.31 (13.41)
        1:46.48 (22.17)   2:29.66 (1:05.35)     2:59.32 (29.66)   4:34.92 (2:05.26)
  7 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          4:30.00    4:35.10          4  
     1) Feyerick, Brett 11              2) Kambhampaty, Adi 12            
     3) Goldblatt, Leo 12               4) Oliver, Sam Or Sammy 12        
                  33.32   1:09.72 (1:09.72)     1:45.93 (36.21)   2:27.66 (1:17.94)
        2:57.90 (30.24)   3:32.04 (1:04.38)     4:01.83 (29.79)   4:35.10 (1:03.06)
  8 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                    4:29.96    4:37.82          2  
     1) Bota, Evan 12                   2) DeGrado, Paul 12               
     3) Rose, Dare 11                   4) Gifford, Alex 12               
                  34.12   1:10.17 (1:10.17)                         1:23.44 (13.27)
                            1:37.19 (13.75)      1:45.27 (8.08)   4:37.82 (3:00.63)
  9 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  4:31.58    4:39.61        
     1) Diaz, Thomas 12                 2) Mills, Colby 12                
     3) Hellams, David Christoph 12     4) Neff, Alex 12                  
                  34.39   1:10.74 (1:10.74)     1:49.28 (38.54)   2:33.18 (1:22.44)
                            2:48.46 (15.28)     3:05.05 (16.59)   4:39.61 (1:51.15)
 10 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:37.99    4:42.37        
     1) Ruh, Andres 12                  2) Wang, Nathan 12                
     3) Hruska, Luke 12                 4) Petersen, Oscar 12             
                  34.07   1:10.73 (1:10.73)     1:48.69 (37.96)   2:32.31 (1:21.58)
        3:03.48 (31.17)   3:39.63 (1:07.32)     4:09.41 (29.78)   4:42.37 (1:02.74)
 11 Metro  'B'                                  4:14.18    4:43.52        
     1) Stolarski, Andrew 12            2) Idemudia, Sean 12              
     3) Siebert, Tavis 12               4) Goldberg, Daniel 12            
                  35.25   1:12.11 (1:12.11)     1:48.11 (36.00)   2:31.44 (1:19.33)
                            2:44.98 (13.54)     3:03.19 (18.21)   4:43.52 (1:58.54)
 12 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  4:41.26    4:44.31        
     1) Long, Sam 12                    2) Vereb, Jacob 12                
     3) Amatruda, Logan 12              4) DaCruz, Matthias 12            
                  35.66   1:13.05 (1:13.05)                         1:27.17 (14.12)
        1:50.68 (23.51)   2:34.14 (1:06.97)     3:05.95 (31.81)   4:44.31 (2:10.17)
 13 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:40.77    4:44.65        
     1) Wadsworth, Jack 12              2) Xu, Jeremy 12                  
     3) McDonald, Matthew 12            4) Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian 12      
                  34.32   1:11.13 (1:11.13)     1:48.33 (37.20)   2:32.54 (1:21.41)
        3:03.74 (31.20)   3:41.87 (1:09.33)     4:11.48 (29.61)   4:44.65 (1:02.78)
 14 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:52.27    4:49.19        
     1) Kibler, Seth 11                 2) Bowen, Dan 12                  
     3) Ike, Trey 12                    4) Osula, Bill 12                 
                  37.39                             1:54.13 ( )         2:37.02 ( )
                            2:50.61 (13.59)   4:14.55 (1:23.94)   4:49.19 (1:58.58)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:52.11    4:53.12        
     1) Guilinger, John 12              2) Coury, Sergio 12               
     3) Blazer, Owen 12                 4) Mihailescu, Petru 12           
                  34.90   1:12.98 (1:12.98)     1:51.68 (38.70)   2:36.60 (1:23.62)
        3:08.14 (31.54)   3:48.61 (1:12.01)     4:18.33 (29.72)   4:53.12 (1:04.51)
 16 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:41.99    4:53.81        
     1) Hareesh, Vidur 12               2) Zhou, Conway 12                
     3) Hunt, Connor 11                 4) Yu, Alex 12                    
                  34.16   1:09.67 (1:09.67)                         1:22.18 (12.51)
                          3:48.20 (2:26.02)     4:18.54 (30.34)   4:53.81 (1:05.61)
 17 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         5:03.60    5:21.94        
     1) Zukowski, Braden 12             2) Apaliski, Ethan 12             
     3) Newcamp, Gavin 12               4) Loper, Noah 12                 
                  41.70   1:25.46 (1:25.46)     2:07.06 (41.60)   2:55.71 (1:30.25)
        3:30.99 (35.28)   4:14.25 (1:18.54)     4:45.75 (31.50)   5:21.94 (1:07.69)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.56   8/14/2004 Brock Park, Potomac Valley-P                 
 Meet Qualifying:  27.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hamblin, Brandon    14 Virginia Swimmin       25.26      25.06          9  
  2 Costin, Phil        14 Virginia Swimmin       25.29      25.28          7  
  3 Morris, Matt        14 Middle Atlantic        25.48      25.47          6  
  4 Gregory, Kimani     13 AM                     25.69      25.52          5  
  5 Fouts, Eli          14 Potomac Valley         25.74      25.64          4  
  6 Mathus, Nicholas    13 NJS                    25.77      25.73          3  
  7 Miller, Jacob       14 Virginia Swimmin       25.66      25.77          2  
  8 Rogers, Joseph      14 Middle Atlantic        25.84      26.15          1  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.56   8/14/2004 Brock Park, Potomac Valley-P                 
 Meet Qualifying:  27.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hamblin, Brandon          14 Virginia Swimmin       25.57      25.26 q      
  2 Costin, Phil              14 Virginia Swimmin       25.14      25.29 q      
  3 Morris, Matt              14 Middle Atlantic        25.74      25.48 q      
  4 Miller, Jacob             14 Virginia Swimmin       25.47      25.66 q      
  5 Gregory, Kimani           13 AM                     25.65      25.69 q      
  6 Fouts, Eli                14 Potomac Valley         26.12      25.74 q      
  7 Mathus, Nicholas          13 NJS                    25.60      25.77 q      
  8 Rogers, Joseph            14 Middle Atlantic        26.39      25.84 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barker, Kyle              14 Potomac Valley         27.28      25.96        
 10 Longo, Nick               14 Potomac Valley         27.30      26.12        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Eng, William              14 METRO                  26.45      26.13        
 12 Amthor, Brandon           14 NI                     26.61      26.26        
 13 Peck, Dylan               14 Virginia Swimmin       25.91      26.27        
 14 Mayers, Leighton          13 NJS                    26.22      26.33        
 15 Yu, Alexander             14 NJS                    26.34      26.35        
 16 Coray, Marcelo            14 Potomac Valley         26.64      26.37        
 16 Zhang, Evan               14 METRO                  26.13      26.37        
 18 Hutcherson, Ryan          14 Potomac Valley         26.02      26.44        
 19 Lynam, Nicholas           13 Middle Atlantic        27.18      26.51        
 19 Gray, Jack                14 CT                     25.85      26.51        
 21 Van Wagener, Tyler        14 Potomac Valley         27.08      26.53        
 22 Sensenich, Colin          14 Middle Atlantic        26.62      26.57        
 23 Lasco, Glenn              14 Middle Atlantic        26.40      26.59        
 24 Vollmer, Ian              13 Potomac Valley         26.71      26.60        
 25 Wratney, Nathan           13 Potomac Valley         27.02      26.61        
 26 Gomez, Alexander          14 Potomac Valley         26.10      26.63        
 27 Bushnell, Michael         14 AM                     26.88      26.64        
 27 Tatynskiy, Shawn          14 METRO                  27.14      26.64        
 27 LaClair, Ben              14 NE                     26.78      26.64        
 30 Dwyer, Jack               14 METRO                  26.70      26.65        
 31 Hughes, Collin            14 Potomac Valley         26.18      26.67        
 32 Adams, William            14 Middle Atlantic        27.02      26.74        
 33 Wakefield, Nathan         13 Virginia Swimmin       26.29      26.82        
 34 Cassidy, Kyle             14 Potomac Valley         26.74      26.83        
 35 Kolonko, Mac              14 NI                     27.20      26.87        
 36 Sita, John                14 Potomac Valley         26.98      26.88        
 37 Grammer, Joshua           14 Potomac Valley         26.72      26.89        
 38 Eichberg, Dylan           14 Virginia Swimmin       26.90      26.96        
 39 Jarrett, William          14 CT                     26.96      27.00        
 39 Wong, Daniel              13 Potomac Valley         27.04      27.00        
 39 Ashton, Nicholas          14 Virginia Swimmin       26.36      27.00        
 42 Yao, Bohan                14 AM                     26.73      27.04        
 43 Knight, Derek             13 METRO                  27.03      27.05        
 44 Smith, Tyler              14 NI                     27.51      27.07        
 44 Bendana, Jon              14 Potomac Valley         27.57      27.07        
 44 Hilmi, Luay               14 Potomac Valley         26.80      27.07        
 47 Niksic, Sead              14 AM                     27.27      27.19        
 48 Isenhower, Nicholas       14 Potomac Valley         26.89      27.25        
 49 Brown, Miles              14 Potomac Valley         27.45      27.34        
 49 Gibbons, Colin            14 Virginia Swimmin       27.02      27.34        
 51 Watterson, Liam           14 AM                     26.96      27.36        
 52 Zhu, Nicholas             14 METRO                  26.92      27.37        
 53 Schultz, Robert           14 Potomac Valley         27.49      27.40        
 54 Cusick, Jack              14 AM                     27.45      27.44        
 55 Giraudeau, Joel           14 Virginia Swimmin       26.80      27.45        
 56 Gallagher, Billy          14 Middle Atlantic        27.04      27.47        
 57 Day, Jonathan             14 Potomac Valley         27.49      27.48        
 58 Brewer, Benjamin          14 CT                     27.01      27.50        
 59 O'Connor, Ethan           13 NE                     27.54      27.52        
 60 Wilson, Patrick           14 METRO                  27.13      27.53        
 61 Paprocki, Jason           14 NJS                    27.43      27.55        
 62 Yu, Steven                14 ADLC                   27.17      27.57        
 63 Wilson, Nate              14 Virginia Swimmin       27.52      27.58        
 64 Novak, Brandon            14 AM                     27.48      27.59        
 65 Steger, Alex              14 AM                     27.55      27.62        
 66 Keyser, Mattias           14 NE                     27.36      27.63        
 67 Benavides, Jack           14 CT                     27.33      27.64        
 68 Miller, Brandon           14 NJS                    27.25      27.65        
 69 Secchiaroli, Marco        13 CT                     27.56      27.70        
 70 Sarmiento, Alejandro      14 CT                     27.25      27.78        
 71 Chen, Ting                14 METRO                  27.47      27.90        
 72 French, Devon             14 METRO                  27.18      28.01        
 73 Garcia, Yahshua           13 Potomac Valley         27.48      28.02        
 74 Byman, Sean               14 METRO                  27.40      28.08        
 75 Budke, Vinny              14 METRO                  27.47      28.10        
 76 Aroesty, Ryan             13 METRO                  27.53      28.16        
 77 Homan, Jackson            13 ADLC                 2:17.54      29.94        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 54.02      8/2000 Mark Rubin-NI                                
 Meet Qualifying:  59.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Costin, Phil        14 Virginia Swimmin       55.57      54.91          9  
                  26.14       54.91 (28.77)                                        
  2 Gregory, Kimani     13 AM                     56.45      55.66          7  
                  27.10       55.66 (28.56)                                        
  3 Rogers, Joseph      14 Middle Atlantic        56.28      56.20          6  
                  26.99       56.20 (29.21)                                        
  4 Eng, William        14 METRO                  56.59      56.28          5  
                  27.07       56.28 (29.21)                                        
  5 Wolbert, Zachary    14 Middle Atlantic        56.71      56.45          4  
                  27.15       56.45 (29.30)                                        
  6 LaClair, Ben        14 NE                     56.76      56.58          3  
                  27.14       56.58 (29.44)                                        
  7 Wijesekera, Sanjay  14 Potomac Valley         56.30      56.80          2  
                  27.25       56.80 (29.55)                                        
  8 Miller, Jacob       14 Virginia Swimmin       56.66      57.00          1  
                  27.23       57.00 (29.77)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 54.02      8/2000 Mark Rubin-NI                                
 Meet Qualifying:  59.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Costin, Phil              14 Virginia Swimmin       54.72      55.57 q      
  2 Rogers, Joseph            14 Middle Atlantic        57.00      56.28 q      
  3 Wijesekera, Sanjay        14 Potomac Valley         57.67      56.30 q      
  4 Gregory, Kimani           13 AM                     57.00      56.45 q      
  5 Eng, William              14 METRO                  57.34      56.59 q      
  6 Miller, Jacob             14 Virginia Swimmin       56.52      56.66 q      
  7 Wolbert, Zachary          14 Middle Atlantic        56.45      56.71 q      
  8 LaClair, Ben              14 NE                     57.26      56.76 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gray, Jack                14 CT                     56.23      56.80        
 10 Hughes, Collin            14 Potomac Valley         56.89      56.83        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Clado, John               13 Potomac Valley         58.65      56.90        
 12 Amthor, Brandon           14 NI                     56.66      56.94        
 13 Peck, Dylan               14 Virginia Swimmin       57.18      57.12        
 14 Morris, Matt              14 Middle Atlantic        56.91      57.21        
 15 Gibbons, Colin            14 Virginia Swimmin       57.67      57.37        
 16 Dwyer, Jack               14 METRO                  57.46      57.38        
 17 Hamblin, Brandon          14 Virginia Swimmin       56.86      57.39        
 18 Hilmi, Luay               14 Potomac Valley         58.00      57.40        
 19 Lasco, Glenn              14 Middle Atlantic        57.62      57.49        
 19 Mills, Steven             14 Virginia Swimmin       57.64      57.49        
 21 Coray, Marcelo            14 Potomac Valley         57.74      57.67        
 22 Gomez, Alexander          14 Potomac Valley         58.77      57.92        
 23 Wakefield, Nathan         13 Virginia Swimmin       58.90      57.93        
 24 Kolonko, Mac              14 NI                     59.48      57.98        
 25 Hutcherson, Ryan          14 Potomac Valley         57.57      58.00        
 26 Lynam, Nicholas           13 Middle Atlantic        57.66      58.06        
 27 McAllister, Patrick       14 Middle Atlantic        57.83      58.15        
 28 Knight, Derek             13 METRO                  58.97      58.20        
 29 Yu, Alexander             14 NJS                    58.58      58.26        
 30 Bushnell, Michael         14 AM                     58.62      58.32        
 31 Vollmer, Ian              13 Potomac Valley         58.39      58.41        
 32 Isenhower, Nicholas       14 Potomac Valley         58.17      58.43        
 33 Sita, John                14 Potomac Valley         58.19      58.44        
 34 Ashton, Nicholas          14 Virginia Swimmin       59.78      58.48        
 35 Tatynskiy, Shawn          14 METRO                  58.72      58.52        
 36 Wratney, Nathan           13 Potomac Valley         59.16      58.56        
 37 Eichberg, Dylan           14 Virginia Swimmin       59.63      58.57        
 38 Van Wagener, Tyler        14 Potomac Valley         59.61      58.79        
 39 Day, Jonathan             14 Potomac Valley         58.88      58.82        
 40 Giraudeau, Joel           14 Virginia Swimmin       59.76      58.89        
 41 Mathus, Nicholas          13 NJS                    57.65      58.92        
 42 Hopta, Stephen            14 AM                     59.37      59.06        
 43 Sensenich, Colin          14 Middle Atlantic        59.07      59.09        
 44 Niksic, Sead              14 AM                     59.39      59.24        
 45 Bendana, Jon              14 Potomac Valley         59.33      59.26        
 46 Hunsbedt, Oliver          14 NJS                    59.02      59.29        
 47 Secchiaroli, Marco        13 CT                     59.79      59.30        
 47 Hartmann, Ryan            14 Middle Atlantic        59.51      59.30        
 49 Wilson, Patrick           14 METRO                  58.79      59.32        
 50 Wilson, Nate              14 Virginia Swimmin       59.70      59.39        
 51 Zwijacz, Zac              14 ADLC                   59.70      59.48        
 51 Mayers, Leighton          13 NJS                    59.73      59.48        
 53 O'Connor, Ethan           13 NE                     58.93      59.61        
 54 Zhu, Nicholas             14 METRO                  58.95      59.79        
 55 Clough, Michael           14 NI                     59.35    1:00.13        
 56 Brewer, Benjamin          14 CT                     58.88    1:00.19        
 57 Garcia, Yahshua           13 Potomac Valley         59.29    1:00.23        
 58 Cassidy, Kyle             14 Potomac Valley         59.78    1:00.27        
 59 Benavides, Jack           14 CT                     59.45    1:00.34        
 60 Schultz, Robert           14 Potomac Valley         59.75    1:00.45        
 61 Guo, Jason                14 Middle Atlantic        59.50    1:00.83        
 62 Sarmiento, Alejandro      14 CT                     59.42    1:00.93        
 63 Doyle, Connor             14 ADLC                 1:02.37    1:01.01        
 64 Brennan, Brian            13 Middle Atlantic        59.47    1:01.68        
 65 Jarrett, William          14 CT                     58.95    1:02.03        
 66 Riordan, Sean             14 NE                     59.72    1:02.69        
 -- Stanley, Matt             14 CT                     58.26         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:56.67    8/7/2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barao, Will         13 NE                   2:00.85    1:59.40          9  
                  28.14       58.18 (30.04)     1:29.11 (30.93)     1:59.40 (30.29)
  2 Mills, Steven       14 Virginia Swimmin     2:02.25    2:01.02          7  
                  28.60       58.75 (30.15)     1:29.87 (31.12)     2:01.02 (31.15)
  3 Gray, Jack          14 CT                   2:03.31    2:01.93          6  
                  27.89       58.57 (30.68)     1:30.07 (31.50)     2:01.93 (31.86)
  4 Hughes, Collin      14 Potomac Valley       2:02.67    2:02.48          5  
                  28.54       59.25 (30.71)     1:30.94 (31.69)     2:02.48 (31.54)
  5 Costin, Phil        14 Virginia Swimmin     2:03.95    2:02.56          4  
                  27.15       58.28 (31.13)     1:30.29 (32.01)     2:02.56 (32.27)
  6 Wijesekera, Sanjay  14 Potomac Valley       2:03.50    2:02.89          3  
                  28.44       59.85 (31.41)     1:31.52 (31.67)     2:02.89 (31.37)
  7 Gibbons, Colin      14 Virginia Swimmin     2:03.55    2:05.66          2  
                  29.01     1:00.76 (31.75)     1:33.83 (33.07)     2:05.66 (31.83)
  8 Knight, Derek       13 METRO                2:03.95    2:06.55          1  
                  29.12     1:01.22 (32.10)     1:34.73 (33.51)     2:06.55 (31.82)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:56.67    8/7/2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barao, Will               13 NE                   2:03.37    2:00.85 q      
                  58.61   2:00.85 (1:02.24)                                        
  2 Mills, Steven             14 Virginia Swimmin     2:03.73    2:02.25 q      
                  59.19   2:02.25 (1:03.06)                                        
  3 Hughes, Collin            14 Potomac Valley       2:02.33    2:02.67 q      
                  59.42   2:02.67 (1:03.25)                                        
  4 Gray, Jack                14 CT                   2:02.99    2:03.31 q      
                  59.53   2:03.31 (1:03.78)                                        
  5 Wijesekera, Sanjay        14 Potomac Valley       2:03.58    2:03.50 q      
                1:00.30   2:03.50 (1:03.20)                                        
  6 Gibbons, Colin            14 Virginia Swimmin     2:05.75    2:03.55 q      
                1:01.03   2:03.55 (1:02.52)                                        
  7 Costin, Phil              14 Virginia Swimmin     2:04.85    2:03.95 q      
                  57.31   2:03.95 (1:06.64)                                        
  7 Knight, Derek             13 METRO                2:05.12    2:03.95 q      
                1:00.92   2:03.95 (1:03.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wolbert, Zachary          14 Middle Atlantic      2:03.36    2:04.12        
                  59.35   2:04.12 (1:04.77)                                        
 10 Lynch, Evan               14 Virginia Swimmin     2:04.50    2:04.49        
                1:01.64   2:04.49 (1:02.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Amthor, Brandon           14 NI                   2:04.80    2:05.31        
                  59.38   2:05.31 (1:05.93)                                        
 12 Miller, Jacob             14 Virginia Swimmin     2:04.98    2:05.46        
                1:00.42   2:05.46 (1:05.04)                                        
 13 McAllister, Patrick       14 Middle Atlantic      2:03.90    2:05.65        
                1:00.09   2:05.65 (1:05.56)                                        
 14 Doss, Brennan             14 Virginia Swimmin     2:04.82    2:06.02        
                1:01.08   2:06.02 (1:04.94)                                        
 15 Marski, Timothy           13 METRO                2:04.12    2:06.16        
                1:00.77   2:06.16 (1:05.39)                                        
 16 LaClair, Ben              14 NE                   2:06.18    2:06.20        
                1:01.00   2:06.20 (1:05.20)                                        
 17 Coray, Marcelo            14 Potomac Valley       2:07.55    2:06.36        
                1:01.34   2:06.36 (1:05.02)                                        
 18 Chang, Michael            13 METRO                2:07.00    2:06.65        
                1:02.60   2:06.65 (1:04.05)                                        
 19 Kolonko, Mac              14 NI                        NT    2:07.26        
                1:01.86   2:07.26 (1:05.40)                                        
 20 Lasco, Glenn              14 Middle Atlantic      2:05.40    2:07.38        
                1:00.68   2:07.38 (1:06.70)                                        
 21 Kapusta, Adam             13 METRO                2:07.65    2:07.48        
                1:01.90   2:07.48 (1:05.58)                                        
 22 Hopta, Stephen            14 AM                   2:06.43    2:07.59        
                1:02.17   2:07.59 (1:05.42)                                        
 23 Dwyer, Jack               14 METRO                2:08.66    2:07.72        
                1:01.49   2:07.72 (1:06.23)                                        
 24 Hilmi, Luay               14 Potomac Valley       2:06.31    2:07.85        
                1:01.09   2:07.85 (1:06.76)                                        
 25 Sita, John                14 Potomac Valley       2:07.53    2:07.88        
                1:01.58   2:07.88 (1:06.30)                                        
 26 Rogers, Joseph            14 Middle Atlantic      2:07.48    2:07.94        
                1:01.42   2:07.94 (1:06.52)                                        
 27 Lynam, Nicholas           13 Middle Atlantic      2:09.02    2:08.15        
                1:03.16   2:08.15 (1:04.99)                                        
 28 Lauver, Josiah            14 Middle Atlantic      2:08.59    2:08.34        
                1:03.31   2:08.34 (1:05.03)                                        
 29 Iorizzo, Kyle             14 METRO                2:06.93    2:08.69        
                1:02.78   2:08.69 (1:05.91)                                        
 30 Secchiaroli, Marco        13 CT                   2:08.08    2:08.79        
                1:02.00   2:08.79 (1:06.79)                                        
 31 Day, Jonathan             14 Potomac Valley       2:07.75    2:08.82        
                1:02.19   2:08.82 (1:06.63)                                        
 32 Hansen, Kristian          14 NE                   2:08.77    2:09.03        
                1:02.19   2:09.03 (1:06.84)                                        
 33 McKinley, Timothy         14 Potomac Valley       2:08.65    2:09.23        
                1:02.31   2:09.23 (1:06.92)                                        
 34 Mayers, Leighton          13 NJS                  2:06.84    2:09.38        
                1:01.29   2:09.38 (1:08.09)                                        
 35 Bushnell, Michael         14 AM                   2:08.73    2:09.53        
                1:02.09   2:09.53 (1:07.44)                                        
 36 Eng, William              14 METRO                2:08.94    2:09.54        
                1:02.72   2:09.54 (1:06.82)                                        
 37 Yu, Steven                14 ADLC                 2:09.69    2:09.73        
                1:03.42   2:09.73 (1:06.31)                                        
 38 Bradshaw, Chase           14 Potomac Valley       2:08.82    2:09.94        
                1:01.44   2:09.94 (1:08.50)                                        
 39 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 METRO                2:08.20    2:09.96        
                1:02.82   2:09.96 (1:07.14)                                        
 40 LU, Brendon               14 NJS                  2:11.72    2:12.64        
                1:04.97   2:12.64 (1:07.67)                                        
 41 Jarrett, William          14 CT                   2:08.04    2:13.11        
                1:03.11   2:13.11 (1:10.00)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:11.01    8/8/2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
 Meet Qualifying:  4:32.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barao, Will         13 NE                   4:20.30    4:14.64          9  
                  28.43       59.67 (31.24)     1:31.38 (31.71)     2:04.04 (32.66)
        2:36.45 (32.41)     3:09.59 (33.14)     3:41.83 (32.24)     4:14.64 (32.81)
  2 Doss, Brennan       14 Virginia Swimmin     4:22.73    4:18.66          7  
                  29.41     1:01.49 (32.08)     1:34.12 (32.63)     2:07.44 (33.32)
        2:40.78 (33.34)     3:14.14 (33.36)     3:47.40 (33.26)     4:18.66 (31.26)
  3 Mills, Steven       14 Virginia Swimmin     4:18.63    4:19.56          6  
                  29.74     1:01.79 (32.05)     1:34.20 (32.41)     2:07.15 (32.95)
        2:40.17 (33.02)     3:13.42 (33.25)     3:47.01 (33.59)     4:19.56 (32.55)
  4 Lynch, Evan         14 Virginia Swimmin     4:22.72    4:21.44          5  
                  30.39     1:02.98 (32.59)     1:35.66 (32.68)     2:08.74 (33.08)
        2:42.07 (33.33)     3:15.34 (33.27)     3:48.92 (33.58)     4:21.44 (32.52)
  5 Kerr, Adam          13 Virginia Swimmin     4:26.40    4:24.89          4  
                  29.88     1:02.48 (32.60)     1:35.99 (33.51)     2:09.55 (33.56)
        2:43.43 (33.88)     3:17.23 (33.80)     3:51.56 (34.33)     4:24.89 (33.33)
  6 Marski, Timothy     13 METRO                4:25.06    4:25.50          3  
                  30.11     1:03.41 (33.30)     1:37.43 (34.02)     2:11.40 (33.97)
        2:44.97 (33.57)     3:19.41 (34.44)     3:53.56 (34.15)     4:25.50 (31.94)
  7 Kapusta, Adam       13 METRO                4:27.06    4:26.74          2  
                  30.04     1:02.94 (32.90)     1:36.77 (33.83)     2:10.58 (33.81)
        2:44.94 (34.36)     3:19.42 (34.48)     3:53.74 (34.32)     4:26.74 (33.00)
  8 Gibbons, Colin      14 Virginia Swimmin     4:22.45    4:27.95          1  
                  29.87     1:02.89 (33.02)     1:36.78 (33.89)     2:11.50 (34.72)
        2:45.25 (33.75)     3:20.98 (35.73)     3:55.08 (34.10)     4:27.95 (32.87)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:11.01    8/8/2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
 Meet Qualifying:  4:32.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mills, Steven             14 Virginia Swimmin     4:20.21    4:18.63 q      
                1:02.17   2:08.43 (1:06.26)   3:14.11 (1:05.68)   4:18.63 (1:04.52)
  2 Barao, Will               13 NE                   4:18.56    4:20.30 q      
                  59.51   2:06.10 (1:06.59)   3:13.80 (1:07.70)   4:20.30 (1:06.50)
  3 Gibbons, Colin            14 Virginia Swimmin     4:27.07    4:22.45 q      
                1:03.17   2:11.60 (1:08.43)   3:18.09 (1:06.49)   4:22.45 (1:04.36)
  4 Lynch, Evan               14 Virginia Swimmin     4:21.78    4:22.72 q      
                1:03.41   2:10.32 (1:06.91)   3:17.19 (1:06.87)   4:22.72 (1:05.53)
  5 Doss, Brennan             14 Virginia Swimmin     4:23.90    4:22.73 q      
                1:02.81   2:10.08 (1:07.27)   3:17.52 (1:07.44)   4:22.73 (1:05.21)
  6 Marski, Timothy           13 METRO                4:21.66    4:25.06 q      
                1:04.17   2:11.70 (1:07.53)   3:19.04 (1:07.34)   4:25.06 (1:06.02)
  7 Kerr, Adam                13 Virginia Swimmin     4:28.15    4:26.40 q      
                1:03.66   2:11.06 (1:07.40)   3:18.75 (1:07.69)   4:26.40 (1:07.65)
  8 Kapusta, Adam             13 METRO                4:28.78    4:27.06 q      
                1:03.48   2:11.25 (1:07.77)   3:19.29 (1:08.04)   4:27.06 (1:07.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Madzy, Josh               14 AM                   4:30.45    4:27.40        
                1:03.66   2:12.10 (1:08.44)   3:20.58 (1:08.48)   4:27.40 (1:06.82)
 10 Iorizzo, Kyle             14 METRO                4:28.41    4:27.83        
                1:04.01   2:12.19 (1:08.18)   3:21.79 (1:09.60)   4:27.83 (1:06.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hopta, Stephen            14 AM                   4:29.76    4:28.01        
                1:04.44   2:12.25 (1:07.81)   3:20.82 (1:08.57)   4:28.01 (1:07.19)
 12 LaClair, Ben              14 NE                   4:27.37    4:28.70        
                1:01.65   2:09.66 (1:08.01)   3:19.59 (1:09.93)   4:28.70 (1:09.11)
 13 Hansen, Kristian          14 NE                   4:28.32    4:29.35        
                1:04.76   2:13.86 (1:09.10)   3:22.10 (1:08.24)   4:29.35 (1:07.25)
 14 Coray, Marcelo            14 Potomac Valley       4:32.26    4:30.13        
                1:03.90   2:12.69 (1:08.79)   3:22.43 (1:09.74)   4:30.13 (1:07.70)
 15 Adams, William            14 Middle Atlantic      4:31.18    4:31.40        
                1:03.13   2:12.27 (1:09.14)   3:22.40 (1:10.13)   4:31.40 (1:09.00)
 16 Day, Jonathan             14 Potomac Valley       4:30.96    4:31.58        
                1:04.65   2:14.70 (1:10.05)   3:23.43 (1:08.73)   4:31.58 (1:08.15)
 17 McAllister, Patrick       14 Middle Atlantic      4:30.55    4:31.78        
                1:04.01   2:11.78 (1:07.77)   3:21.51 (1:09.73)   4:31.78 (1:10.27)
 18 Kolonko, Mac              14 NI                        NT    4:31.97        
                1:04.64   2:13.54 (1:08.90)   3:23.98 (1:10.44)   4:31.97 (1:07.99)
 19 McKinley, Timothy         14 Potomac Valley       4:27.00    4:32.15        
                1:03.81   2:12.30 (1:08.49)   3:23.10 (1:10.80)   4:32.15 (1:09.05)
 20 Ashton, Nicholas          14 Virginia Swimmin     4:31.53    4:32.30        
                1:03.70   2:13.63 (1:09.93)   3:23.61 (1:09.98)   4:32.30 (1:08.69)
 21 Zwijacz, Zac              14 ADLC                 4:36.84    4:32.69        
                1:05.35   2:15.80 (1:10.45)   3:26.01 (1:10.21)   4:32.69 (1:06.68)
 22 Viotto, Justin            14 NJS                  4:35.43    4:33.02        
                1:05.20   2:14.97 (1:09.77)   3:24.24 (1:09.27)   4:33.02 (1:08.78)
 23 Knight, Derek             13 METRO                4:22.50    4:33.48        
                1:03.16   2:11.83 (1:08.67)   3:23.18 (1:11.35)   4:33.48 (1:10.30)
 24 Wijesekera, Sanjay        14 Potomac Valley       4:23.81    4:33.75        
                1:04.23   2:13.36 (1:09.13)   3:23.12 (1:09.76)   4:33.75 (1:10.63)
 25 Bushnell, Michael         14 AM                   4:32.26    4:34.36        
                1:05.70   2:16.70 (1:11.00)   3:27.30 (1:10.60)   4:34.36 (1:07.06)
 26 Kelemen, Andrew           14 NI                   4:31.55    4:34.67        
                1:04.89   2:15.33 (1:10.44)   3:25.88 (1:10.55)   4:34.67 (1:08.79)
 27 Watts, Nathan             13 Potomac Valley       4:31.67    4:35.75        
                1:04.99   2:14.11 (1:09.12)   3:26.10 (1:11.99)   4:35.75 (1:09.65)
 28 Houskeeper, Noah          14 NJS                  4:31.49    4:38.97        
                1:05.84   2:16.11 (1:10.27)   3:27.91 (1:11.80)   4:38.97 (1:11.06)
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:32.33    8/9/2006 Eegan Groome, MD Zone-MD                   
 Meet Qualifying:  9:25.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barao, Will         13 NE                   8:59.33    8:53.34          9  
                  30.86     1:04.13 (33.27)     1:37.51 (33.38)     2:11.07 (33.56)
        2:44.15 (33.08)     3:17.59 (33.44)     3:50.70 (33.11)     4:24.39 (33.69)
        4:57.76 (33.37)     5:31.55 (33.79)     6:05.27 (33.72)     6:39.14 (33.87)
        7:13.19 (34.05)     7:47.22 (34.03)     8:20.75 (33.53)     8:53.34 (32.59)
  2 Gibbons, Colin      14 Virginia Swimmin     9:12.27    8:57.17          7  
                  29.88     1:03.41 (33.53)     1:32.83 (29.42)     2:11.44 (38.61)
        2:38.89 (27.45)     3:19.32 (40.43)     3:53.46 (34.14)     4:27.39 (33.93)
        5:00.79 (33.40)     5:36.26 (35.47)     6:02.40 (26.14)     6:44.73 (42.33)
        7:13.44 (28.71)     7:52.58 (39.14)     8:18.51 (25.93)     8:57.17 (38.66)
  3 Kerr, Adam          13 Virginia Swimmin     9:11.45    8:58.14          6  
                  30.75     1:04.11 (33.36)     1:38.09 (33.98)     2:11.79 (33.70)
        2:45.60 (33.81)     3:19.29 (33.69)     3:53.12 (33.83)     4:26.88 (33.76)
        5:00.81 (33.93)     5:34.73 (33.92)     6:08.86 (34.13)     6:42.94 (34.08)
        7:17.29 (34.35)     7:51.31 (34.02)     8:25.08 (33.77)     8:58.14 (33.06)
  4 Mills, Steven       14 Virginia Swimmin     8:57.48    9:01.95          5  
                  31.80     1:05.97 (34.17)     1:39.48 (33.51)     2:12.98 (33.50)
        2:46.66 (33.68)     3:20.37 (33.71)     3:54.18 (33.81)     4:27.88 (33.70)
        5:02.15 (34.27)     5:36.87 (34.72)     6:11.54 (34.67)     6:46.34 (34.80)
        7:21.13 (34.79)     7:55.60 (34.47)     8:29.69 (34.09)     9:01.95 (32.26)
  5 Doss, Brennan       14 Virginia Swimmin     9:00.74    9:03.11          4  
                  31.94     1:06.49 (34.55)     1:40.41 (33.92)     2:14.85 (34.44)
        2:49.66 (34.81)     3:24.30 (34.64)     3:59.15 (34.85)     4:33.38 (34.23)
        5:07.79 (34.41)     5:42.36 (34.57)     6:16.87 (34.51)     6:51.15 (34.28)
        7:25.11 (33.96)     7:59.12 (34.01)     8:32.02 (32.90)     9:03.11 (31.09)
  6 Lynch, Evan         14 Virginia Swimmin     9:09.29    9:05.70          3  
                  32.51     1:06.76 (34.25)     1:40.86 (34.10)     2:15.49 (34.63)
        2:47.79 (32.30)     3:24.05 (36.26)     3:58.38 (34.33)     4:32.97 (34.59)
        5:06.81 (33.84)     5:41.67 (34.86)     6:09.15 (27.48)     6:50.70 (41.55)
        7:25.28 (34.58)     7:59.73 (34.45)     8:23.55 (23.82)     9:05.70 (42.15)
  7 Hansen, Kristian    14 NE                   9:12.88    9:05.84          2  
                  30.18     1:02.99 (32.81)     1:37.13 (34.14)     2:11.09 (33.96)
        2:45.28 (34.19)     3:19.34 (34.06)     3:54.04 (34.70)     4:27.83 (33.79)
        5:02.74 (34.91)     5:37.27 (34.53)     6:12.07 (34.80)     6:47.19 (35.12)
        7:22.46 (35.27)     7:57.76 (35.30)     8:30.46 (32.70)     9:05.84 (35.38)
  8 Marski, Timothy     13 METRO                9:11.25    9:06.16          1  
                                  13.11 ( )   1:39.33 (1:26.22)     2:14.19 (34.86)
        2:48.87 (34.68)     3:23.05 (34.18)     3:57.96 (34.91)     4:32.10 (34.14)
        5:06.91 (34.81)     5:41.69 (34.78)     6:16.82 (35.13)     6:50.96 (34.14)
        7:26.10 (35.14)     8:00.45 (34.35)     8:34.34 (33.89)     9:06.16 (31.82)
  9 Knight, Derek       13 METRO                9:15.46    9:07.69        
                  29.54     1:03.40 (33.86)     1:37.33 (33.93)     2:11.83 (34.50)
        2:45.75 (33.92)     3:20.44 (34.69)     3:55.07 (34.63)     4:30.07 (35.00)
        5:05.57 (35.50)     5:41.04 (35.47)     6:16.75 (35.71)     6:52.21 (35.46)
        7:27.54 (35.33)     8:02.82 (35.28)     8:36.10 (33.28)     9:07.69 (31.59)
 10 LaClair, Ben        14 NE                   9:23.65    9:10.84        
                  25.18     1:02.95 (37.77)     1:36.79 (33.84)     2:11.60 (34.81)
        2:46.34 (34.74)     3:21.59 (35.25)     3:57.01 (35.42)     4:32.34 (35.33)
        5:07.65 (35.31)     5:43.14 (35.49)     6:12.00 (28.86)     6:54.17 (42.17)
        7:29.58 (35.41)     8:04.79 (35.21)     8:37.92 (33.13)     9:10.84 (32.92)
 11 Kelemen, Andrew     14 NI                   9:40.70    9:17.65        
                  30.99     1:05.69 (34.70)     1:41.00 (35.31)     2:16.69 (35.69)
        2:51.76 (35.07)     3:27.62 (35.86)     4:02.92 (35.30)     4:38.40 (35.48)
        5:13.53 (35.13)     5:49.52 (35.99)     6:24.42 (34.90)     7:00.04 (35.62)
        7:34.62 (34.58)     8:09.87 (35.25)     8:37.93 (28.06)     9:17.65 (39.72)
 12 Iorizzo, Kyle       14 METRO                9:07.17    9:22.60        
                                1:07.12 ( )     1:42.11 (34.99)     2:18.22 (36.11)
        2:53.85 (35.63)     3:29.47 (35.62)     4:04.71 (35.24)     4:40.34 (35.63)
        5:16.01 (35.67)     5:51.96 (35.95)     6:27.82 (35.86)     7:03.62 (35.80)
        7:39.40 (35.78)     8:15.26 (35.86)     8:49.25 (33.99)     9:22.60 (33.35)
 13 Chernysh, Alexande  14 CT                  10:59.00    9:22.63        
                  31.59     1:06.12 (34.53)     1:41.50 (35.38)     2:17.36 (35.86)
        2:53.00 (35.64)     3:28.83 (35.83)     4:04.32 (35.49)     4:40.10 (35.78)
        5:15.62 (35.52)     5:51.62 (36.00)     6:27.94 (36.32)     7:03.96 (36.02)
        7:39.95 (35.99)     8:15.29 (35.34)     8:50.77 (35.48)     9:22.63 (31.86)
 14 McKinley, Timothy   14 Potomac Valley       9:23.05    9:23.69        
                  31.44     1:05.61 (34.17)     1:40.27 (34.66)     2:15.15 (34.88)
        2:51.82 (36.67)     3:26.94 (35.12)     4:03.21 (36.27)     4:38.68 (35.47)
        5:15.09 (36.41)     5:50.60 (35.51)     6:26.91 (36.31)     7:02.53 (35.62)
        7:38.87 (36.34)     8:14.28 (35.41)     8:50.06 (35.78)     9:23.69 (33.63)
 15 McAllister, Patric  14 Middle Atlantic      9:11.42    9:23.71        
                  31.61     1:06.11 (34.50)     1:40.03 (33.92)     2:15.28 (35.25)
        2:50.52 (35.24)     3:25.71 (35.19)     4:01.85 (36.14)     4:37.85 (36.00)
        5:13.50 (35.65)     5:49.96 (36.46)     6:25.96 (36.00)     7:02.25 (36.29)
        7:38.86 (36.61)     8:14.62 (35.76)     8:50.15 (35.53)     9:23.71 (33.56)
 16 Viotto, Justin      14 NJS                  9:21.57    9:26.33        
                  31.68     1:06.73 (35.05)     1:42.42 (35.69)     2:18.28 (35.86)
        2:54.06 (35.78)     3:29.59 (35.53)     4:04.78 (35.19)     4:40.48 (35.70)
        5:16.12 (35.64)     5:52.19 (36.07)     6:28.22 (36.03)     7:04.41 (36.19)
        7:40.40 (35.99)     8:16.09 (35.69)     8:51.66 (35.57)     9:26.33 (34.67)
 17 Bushnell, Michael   14 AM                   9:31.97    9:26.77        
                  31.85     1:06.40 (34.55)     1:41.80 (35.40)     2:17.87 (36.07)
        2:53.51 (35.64)     3:29.70 (36.19)     4:06.03 (36.33)     4:42.04 (36.01)
        5:18.32 (36.28)     5:54.86 (36.54)     6:30.74 (35.88)     7:07.72 (36.98)
        7:43.60 (35.88)     8:19.98 (36.38)     8:55.16 (35.18)     9:26.77 (31.61)
 18 Zarrelli, Matt      14 NJS                  9:23.27    9:28.23        
                  31.43     1:05.64 (34.21)     1:41.42 (35.78)     2:17.16 (35.74)
        2:53.28 (36.12)     3:29.33 (36.05)     4:05.32 (35.99)     4:41.78 (36.46)
        5:17.65 (35.87)     5:53.79 (36.14)     6:30.14 (36.35)     7:06.58 (36.44)
        7:43.03 (36.45)     8:18.39 (35.36)     8:53.69 (35.30)     9:28.23 (34.54)
 19 Watts, Nathan       13 Potomac Valley       9:23.56    9:29.87        
                  29.08     1:05.36 (36.28)     1:40.64 (35.28)     2:16.24 (35.60)
        2:47.68 (31.44)     3:28.67 (40.99)     3:59.30 (30.63)     4:41.83 (42.53)
        5:12.58 (30.75)     5:54.72 (42.14)     6:30.75 (36.03)     7:07.09 (36.34)
        7:43.90 (36.81)     8:19.47 (35.57)     8:55.90 (36.43)     9:29.87 (33.97)
 20 Leng, Zachary       13 METRO                9:25.16    9:32.11        
                  31.50     1:06.38 (34.88)     1:42.59 (36.21)     2:18.38 (35.79)
        2:54.88 (36.50)     3:31.26 (36.38)     4:07.53 (36.27)     4:43.42 (35.89)
        5:19.70 (36.28)     5:56.24 (36.54)     6:32.67 (36.43)     7:08.87 (36.20)
        7:45.37 (36.50)     8:21.00 (35.63)     8:57.37 (36.37)     9:32.11 (34.74)
 21 Wilson, Patrick     14 METRO                9:21.29    9:35.04        
                  30.61     1:04.99 (34.38)     1:40.52 (35.53)     2:15.79 (35.27)
        2:49.56 (33.77)     3:28.14 (38.58)     4:04.32 (36.18)     4:40.47 (36.15)
        5:17.52 (37.05)     5:54.72 (37.20)     6:31.96 (37.24)     7:08.82 (36.86)
        7:46.51 (37.69)     8:22.58 (36.07)     8:59.93 (37.35)     9:35.04 (35.11)
 22 Bradshaw, Chase     14 Potomac Valley       9:20.65    9:41.44        
                  30.33     1:03.87 (33.54)     1:38.89 (35.02)     2:14.76 (35.87)
        2:50.93 (36.17)     3:27.48 (36.55)     4:03.82 (36.34)     4:41.38 (37.56)
        5:18.68 (37.30)     5:56.38 (37.70)     6:28.62 (32.24)     7:12.02 (43.40)
        7:50.09 (38.07)     8:28.03 (37.94)     9:05.03 (37.00)     9:41.44 (36.41)
 23 Quiggle, Connor     14 AM                   9:36.13    9:45.20        
                  32.45     1:07.17 (34.72)     1:43.59 (36.42)     2:19.52 (35.93)
        2:56.52 (37.00)     3:32.88 (36.36)     4:09.68 (36.80)     4:47.01 (37.33)
        5:24.22 (37.21)     6:01.35 (37.13)     6:37.93 (36.58)     7:17.19 (39.26)
        7:45.00 (27.81)     8:32.37 (47.37)     9:09.75 (37.38)     9:45.20 (35.45)
 24 Klipp, Noah         13 Potomac Valley       9:20.27    9:52.27        
                  32.60     1:07.88 (35.28)     1:43.82 (35.94)     2:20.75 (36.93)
        2:58.14 (37.39)     3:34.79 (36.65)     4:12.72 (37.93)     4:50.54 (37.82)
        5:28.61 (38.07)     6:06.86 (38.25)     6:45.08 (38.22)     7:22.95 (37.87)
        8:00.92 (37.97)     8:39.11 (38.19)     9:16.63 (37.52)     9:52.27 (35.64)
 
Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 16:12.60   8/12/2006 Eegan Groome, MD Zone-MD                  
 Meet Qualifying:  18:11.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doss, Brennan       14 Virginia Swimmin    17:24.04   16:58.20          9  
                  30.82     1:04.84 (34.02)     1:39.63 (34.79)     2:14.13 (34.50)
        2:48.78 (34.65)     3:22.95 (34.17)     3:57.31 (34.36)     4:31.37 (34.06)
        5:05.66 (34.29)     5:39.82 (34.16)     6:13.92 (34.10)     6:47.94 (34.02)
        7:21.99 (34.05)     7:55.89 (33.90)     8:30.06 (34.17)     9:04.05 (33.99)
        9:38.11 (34.06)    10:12.11 (34.00)    10:46.45 (34.34)    11:20.63 (34.18)
       11:54.73 (34.10)    12:28.78 (34.05)    13:02.86 (34.08)    13:37.06 (34.20)
       14:11.22 (34.16)    14:45.33 (34.11)    15:19.32 (33.99)    15:53.35 (34.03)
       16:26.16 (32.81)    16:58.20 (32.04)                                        
  2 Mills, Steven       14 Virginia Swimmin    17:03.93   17:08.57          7  
                  31.92     1:06.23 (34.31)     1:40.57 (34.34)     2:14.78 (34.21)
        2:40.72 (25.94)     3:22.77 (42.05)     3:56.84 (34.07)     4:31.06 (34.22)
        5:05.30 (34.24)     5:39.29 (33.99)     6:13.38 (34.09)     6:47.42 (34.04)
        7:21.45 (34.03)     7:55.47 (34.02)     8:29.50 (34.03)     9:03.66 (34.16)
        9:37.81 (34.15)    10:12.23 (34.42)    10:33.23 (21.00)    11:21.51 (48.28)
       11:55.76 (34.25)    12:30.86 (35.10)    13:05.74 (34.88)    13:41.04 (35.30)
       14:06.85 (25.81)    14:51.20 (44.35)    15:26.04 (34.84)    16:00.94 (34.90)
       16:35.20 (34.26)    17:08.57 (33.37)                                        
  3 Gibbons, Colin      14 Virginia Swimmin    17:28.70   17:12.27          6  
                  30.46     1:04.55 (34.09)     1:38.96 (34.41)     2:13.59 (34.63)
        2:47.38 (33.79)     3:23.05 (35.67)     3:58.01 (34.96)     4:33.30 (35.29)
        5:08.52 (35.22)     5:41.91 (33.39)     6:16.24 (34.33)     6:50.93 (34.69)
        7:24.20 (33.27)     8:00.69 (36.49)     8:33.59 (32.90)     9:09.34 (35.75)
        9:36.83 (27.49)    10:18.74 (41.91)    10:53.67 (34.93)    11:28.17 (34.50)
       12:03.04 (34.87)    12:37.14 (34.10)    13:12.14 (35.00)    13:46.93 (34.79)
       14:21.99 (35.06)    14:55.89 (33.90)    15:31.20 (35.31)    16:05.74 (34.54)
       16:40.11 (34.37)    17:12.27 (32.16)                                        
  4 Lynch, Evan         14 Virginia Swimmin    17:24.04   17:12.76          5  
                  32.31     1:06.25 (33.94)     1:40.49 (34.24)     2:15.13 (34.64)
        2:49.33 (34.20)     3:24.02 (34.69)     3:58.38 (34.36)     4:33.05 (34.67)
        5:06.91 (33.86)     5:41.53 (34.62)     6:15.35 (33.82)     6:49.29 (33.94)
        7:23.58 (34.29)     7:57.84 (34.26)     8:32.20 (34.36)     9:06.46 (34.26)
        9:41.18 (34.72)    10:15.88 (34.70)    10:50.71 (34.83)    11:25.40 (34.69)
       12:00.32 (34.92)    12:35.54 (35.22)    13:10.35 (34.81)    13:44.87 (34.52)
       14:20.10 (35.23)    14:54.96 (34.86)    15:30.12 (35.16)    16:05.35 (35.23)
       16:40.06 (34.71)    17:12.76 (32.70)                                        
  5 Marski, Timothy     13 METRO               17:10.70   17:19.09          4  
                  31.92     1:06.29 (34.37)     1:40.43 (34.14)     2:15.24 (34.81)
        2:49.85 (34.61)     3:24.31 (34.46)     3:59.13 (34.82)     4:33.96 (34.83)
        5:03.67 (29.71)     5:43.07 (39.40)     6:17.43 (34.36)     6:52.02 (34.59)
        7:26.84 (34.82)     8:01.60 (34.76)     8:36.06 (34.46)     9:10.78 (34.72)
        9:45.94 (35.16)    10:21.24 (35.30)    10:56.08 (34.84)    11:31.11 (35.03)
       12:06.10 (34.99)    12:41.58 (35.48)    13:16.44 (34.86)    13:52.11 (35.67)
       14:27.17 (35.06)    15:02.09 (34.92)    15:37.31 (35.22)    16:12.25 (34.94)
       16:46.38 (34.13)    17:19.09 (32.71)                                        
  6 Hansen, Kristian    14 NE                  17:25.84   17:19.53          3  
                  30.90     1:05.07 (34.17)     1:39.53 (34.46)     2:14.18 (34.65)
        2:48.63 (34.45)     3:23.06 (34.43)     3:57.39 (34.33)     4:31.84 (34.45)
        5:06.30 (34.46)     5:40.67 (34.37)     6:15.38 (34.71)     6:49.68 (34.30)
        7:24.62 (34.94)     7:58.97 (34.35)     8:33.96 (34.99)     9:09.26 (35.30)
        9:44.94 (35.68)    10:19.73 (34.79)    10:55.49 (35.76)    11:30.83 (35.34)
       12:06.21 (35.38)    12:41.05 (34.84)    13:16.57 (35.52)    13:52.81 (36.24)
       14:27.92 (35.11)    15:02.84 (34.92)    15:38.52 (35.68)    16:13.43 (34.91)
       16:48.49 (35.06)    17:19.53 (31.04)                                        
  7 Hopta, Stephen      14 AM                  17:50.80   17:22.47          2  
                  31.56     1:05.79 (34.23)     1:40.42 (34.63)     2:15.45 (35.03)
        2:41.29 (25.84)     3:25.00 (43.71)     3:59.77 (34.77)     4:34.13 (34.36)
        5:09.06 (34.93)     5:43.88 (34.82)     6:18.28 (34.40)     6:53.25 (34.97)
        7:28.24 (34.99)     8:03.14 (34.90)     8:38.02 (34.88)     9:12.90 (34.88)
        9:47.45 (34.55)    10:22.76 (35.31)    10:58.60 (35.84)    11:33.93 (35.33)
       12:08.28 (34.35)    12:43.78 (35.50)    13:19.55 (35.77)    13:54.80 (35.25)
       14:29.71 (34.91)    15:04.35 (34.64)    15:38.48 (34.13)    16:14.73 (36.25)
       16:42.25 (27.52)    17:22.47 (40.22)                                        
  8 Kerr, Adam          13 Virginia Swimmin    17:30.58   17:27.94          1  
                  31.66     1:06.49 (34.83)     1:41.64 (35.15)     2:17.17 (35.53)
        2:52.25 (35.08)     3:27.36 (35.11)     4:02.60 (35.24)     4:38.00 (35.40)
        5:12.90 (34.90)     5:48.58 (35.68)     6:23.89 (35.31)     6:58.79 (34.90)
        7:33.86 (35.07)     8:09.17 (35.31)     8:44.50 (35.33)     9:19.82 (35.32)
        9:55.06 (35.24)    10:30.33 (35.27)    11:05.82 (35.49)    11:40.81 (34.99)
       12:16.03 (35.22)    12:50.94 (34.91)    13:25.70 (34.76)    14:00.62 (34.92)
       14:35.53 (34.91)    15:10.39 (34.86)    15:45.52 (35.13)    16:20.10 (34.58)
       16:54.46 (34.36)    17:27.94 (33.48)                                        
  9 Knight, Derek       13 METRO               17:42.10   17:31.68        
                  30.44     1:04.29 (33.85)     1:38.43 (34.14)     2:13.13 (34.70)
        2:48.08 (34.95)     3:22.61 (34.53)     3:57.58 (34.97)     4:32.74 (35.16)
        5:08.34 (35.60)     5:42.77 (34.43)     6:17.44 (34.67)     6:52.81 (35.37)
        7:28.26 (35.45)     8:03.78 (35.52)     8:39.42 (35.64)     9:15.06 (35.64)
        9:51.03 (35.97)    10:26.50 (35.47)    11:02.60 (36.10)    11:38.89 (36.29)
       12:14.69 (35.80)    12:50.37 (35.68)    13:26.81 (36.44)    14:01.86 (35.05)
       14:37.24 (35.38)    15:12.89 (35.65)    15:48.82 (35.93)    16:23.94 (35.12)
       16:58.64 (34.70)    17:31.68 (33.04)                                        
 10 Iorizzo, Kyle       14 METRO               17:26.74   17:32.99        
                  31.24     1:05.68 (34.44)     1:41.06 (35.38)     2:15.96 (34.90)
        2:51.08 (35.12)     3:25.83 (34.75)     4:00.92 (35.09)     4:35.93 (35.01)
        5:10.97 (35.04)     5:45.99 (35.02)     6:21.52 (35.53)     6:56.74 (35.22)
        7:32.03 (35.29)     8:07.93 (35.90)     8:43.35 (35.42)     9:18.95 (35.60)
        9:54.53 (35.58)    10:30.03 (35.50)    11:05.81 (35.78)    11:41.34 (35.53)
       12:16.83 (35.49)    12:52.39 (35.56)    13:27.94 (35.55)    14:03.67 (35.73)
       14:39.36 (35.69)    15:15.09 (35.73)    15:50.50 (35.41)    16:25.70 (35.20)
       17:00.70 (35.00)    17:32.99 (32.29)                                        
 11 McKinley, Timothy   14 Potomac Valley      17:24.90   17:35.27        
                  30.90     1:04.81 (33.91)     1:40.27 (35.46)     2:15.03 (34.76)
        2:50.08 (35.05)     3:24.85 (34.77)     4:00.38 (35.53)     4:35.51 (35.13)
        5:11.27 (35.76)     5:46.10 (34.83)     6:21.88 (35.78)     6:57.22 (35.34)
        7:32.86 (35.64)     8:08.18 (35.32)     8:44.18 (36.00)     9:19.14 (34.96)
        9:55.30 (36.16)    10:30.30 (35.00)    11:06.20 (35.90)    11:41.36 (35.16)
       12:17.34 (35.98)    12:52.56 (35.22)    13:28.49 (35.93)    14:03.82 (35.33)
       14:39.82 (36.00)    15:15.28 (35.46)    15:51.52 (36.24)    16:26.76 (35.24)
       17:01.92 (35.16)    17:35.27 (33.35)                                        
 12 Park, Justin        13 NJS                 18:01.31   17:42.87        
                  30.86     1:05.84 (34.98)     1:42.05 (36.21)     2:18.16 (36.11)
        2:53.62 (35.46)     3:29.54 (35.92)     4:05.40 (35.86)     4:40.82 (35.42)
        5:16.74 (35.92)     5:51.53 (34.79)     6:27.34 (35.81)     7:03.34 (36.00)
        7:39.15 (35.81)     8:14.64 (35.49)     8:50.13 (35.49)     9:25.81 (35.68)
       10:01.48 (35.67)    10:37.06 (35.58)    11:12.93 (35.87)    11:48.42 (35.49)
       12:24.12 (35.70)    12:59.71 (35.59)    13:35.47 (35.76)    14:11.35 (35.88)
       14:46.87 (35.52)    15:22.78 (35.91)    15:58.52 (35.74)    16:34.20 (35.68)
       17:09.37 (35.17)    17:42.87 (33.50)                                        
 13 Kapusta, Adam       13 METRO               17:23.53   17:45.02        
                  31.64     1:05.63 (33.99)     1:40.39 (34.76)     2:15.06 (34.67)
        2:49.51 (34.45)     3:24.12 (34.61)     3:58.82 (34.70)     4:33.59 (34.77)
        5:08.37 (34.78)     5:43.44 (35.07)     6:18.55 (35.11)     6:53.87 (35.32)
        7:29.86 (35.99)     8:05.55 (35.69)     8:41.54 (35.99)     9:17.43 (35.89)
        9:53.42 (35.99)    10:29.46 (36.04)    11:05.57 (36.11)    11:41.62 (36.05)
       12:17.91 (36.29)    12:54.36 (36.45)    13:27.24 (32.88)    14:07.06 (39.82)
       14:44.00 (36.94)    15:20.82 (36.82)    15:57.96 (37.14)    16:34.06 (36.10)
       17:08.39 (34.33)    17:45.02 (36.63)                                        
 14 Viotto, Justin      14 NJS                 17:48.50   17:48.51        
                  31.60     1:06.20 (34.60)     1:41.20 (35.00)     2:16.97 (35.77)
        2:52.42 (35.45)     3:27.77 (35.35)     4:03.14 (35.37)     4:38.58 (35.44)
        5:13.69 (35.11)     5:49.00 (35.31)     6:24.37 (35.37)     6:59.53 (35.16)
        7:34.76 (35.23)     8:10.47 (35.71)     8:46.20 (35.73)     9:22.05 (35.85)
        9:58.29 (36.24)    10:34.28 (35.99)    11:10.42 (36.14)    11:47.04 (36.62)
       12:19.63 (32.59)    12:59.17 (39.54)    13:35.74 (36.57)    14:12.13 (36.39)
       14:48.30 (36.17)    15:24.82 (36.52)    16:00.97 (36.15)    16:37.44 (36.47)
       17:13.77 (36.33)    17:48.51 (34.74)                                        
 15 Greenblatt, Mason   14 Potomac Valley      17:58.17   17:56.09        
                  31.10     1:05.88 (34.78)     1:41.85 (35.97)     2:17.53 (35.68)
        2:53.24 (35.71)     3:28.50 (35.26)     4:04.53 (36.03)     4:40.52 (35.99)
        5:16.86 (36.34)     5:52.47 (35.61)     6:28.57 (36.10)     7:04.15 (35.58)
        7:40.27 (36.12)     8:16.15 (35.88)     8:52.69 (36.54)     9:27.12 (34.43)
       10:02.97 (35.85)    10:38.78 (35.81)    11:15.77 (36.99)    11:51.83 (36.06)
       12:28.53 (36.70)    13:05.25 (36.72)    13:41.75 (36.50)    14:18.88 (37.13)
       14:55.38 (36.50)    15:31.93 (36.55)    16:08.90 (36.97)    16:45.52 (36.62)
       17:22.59 (37.07)    17:56.09 (33.50)                                        
 16 Ashton, Nicholas    14 Virginia Swimmin    17:57.21   17:56.19        
                  30.62     1:05.43 (34.81)     1:41.92 (36.49)     2:17.98 (36.06)
        2:53.87 (35.89)     3:30.12 (36.25)     4:01.16 (31.04)     4:43.61 (42.45)
        5:20.36 (36.75)     5:57.14 (36.78)     6:33.75 (36.61)     7:10.39 (36.64)
        7:47.02 (36.63)     8:23.38 (36.36)     8:59.91 (36.53)     9:36.48 (36.57)
       10:12.00 (35.52)    10:48.13 (36.13)    11:24.59 (36.46)    12:00.72 (36.13)
       12:37.03 (36.31)    13:13.59 (36.56)    13:49.43 (35.84)    14:25.21 (35.78)
       15:00.65 (35.44)    15:36.20 (35.55)    16:12.26 (36.06)    16:47.61 (35.35)
       17:23.07 (35.46)    17:56.19 (33.12)                                        
 17 Bushnell, Michael   14 AM                  18:05.24   17:57.07        
                  32.13     1:07.01 (34.88)     1:43.69 (36.68)     2:20.14 (36.45)
        2:56.29 (36.15)     3:32.36 (36.07)     4:09.02 (36.66)     4:44.45 (35.43)
        5:20.39 (35.94)     5:56.31 (35.92)     6:32.91 (36.60)     7:08.94 (36.03)
        7:45.32 (36.38)     8:21.74 (36.42)     8:58.30 (36.56)     9:34.18 (35.88)
       10:10.34 (36.16)    10:46.36 (36.02)    11:22.89 (36.53)    11:58.69 (35.80)
       12:33.51 (34.82)    13:11.42 (37.91)    13:47.45 (36.03)    14:23.83 (36.38)
       15:00.54 (36.71)    15:36.94 (36.40)    16:13.25 (36.31)    16:49.34 (36.09)
       17:24.79 (35.45)    17:57.07 (32.28)                                        
 18 Mudry, Nick         13 AM                  18:04.71   17:59.18        
                  31.43     1:06.30 (34.87)     1:42.63 (36.33)     2:19.38 (36.75)
        2:55.60 (36.22)     3:31.27 (35.67)     4:08.11 (36.84)     4:44.32 (36.21)
        5:20.72 (36.40)     5:57.22 (36.50)     6:33.57 (36.35)     7:10.63 (37.06)
        7:45.97 (35.34)     8:22.53 (36.56)     8:59.20 (36.67)     9:35.36 (36.16)
       10:12.05 (36.69)    10:47.69 (35.64)    11:24.09 (36.40)    11:59.09 (35.00)
       12:35.40 (36.31)    13:10.90 (35.50)    13:46.99 (36.09)    14:22.93 (35.94)
       14:59.53 (36.60)    15:34.62 (35.09)    16:11.56 (36.94)    16:48.12 (36.56)
       17:25.03 (36.91)    17:59.18 (34.15)                                        
 19 Kelemen, Andrew     14 NI                  17:53.23   17:59.50        
                  31.72     1:07.74 (36.02)     1:43.72 (35.98)     2:20.10 (36.38)
        2:56.32 (36.22)     3:32.37 (36.05)     4:08.89 (36.52)     4:45.01 (36.12)
        5:22.10 (37.09)     5:58.36 (36.26)     6:34.74 (36.38)     7:10.99 (36.25)
        7:47.71 (36.72)     8:24.05 (36.34)     9:01.08 (37.03)     9:37.20 (36.12)
       10:13.96 (36.76)    10:50.29 (36.33)    11:26.87 (36.58)    12:03.56 (36.69)
       12:39.91 (36.35)    13:16.14 (36.23)    13:52.70 (36.56)    14:28.75 (36.05)
       15:04.47 (35.72)    15:40.12 (35.65)    16:15.61 (35.49)    16:50.94 (35.33)
       17:26.04 (35.10)    17:59.50 (33.46)                                        
 20 Daly, Michael       14 METRO               18:11.34   18:03.91        
                  31.51     1:06.30 (34.79)     1:42.14 (35.84)     2:18.40 (36.26)
        2:54.52 (36.12)     3:30.25 (35.73)     4:06.54 (36.29)     4:42.69 (36.15)
        5:18.88 (36.19)     5:54.94 (36.06)     6:31.09 (36.15)     7:07.27 (36.18)
        7:43.93 (36.66)     8:20.07 (36.14)     8:56.68 (36.61)     9:33.23 (36.55)
       10:09.79 (36.56)    10:46.36 (36.57)    11:23.00 (36.64)    11:59.37 (36.37)
       12:35.89 (36.52)    13:12.58 (36.69)    13:49.10 (36.52)    14:25.62 (36.52)
       15:02.49 (36.87)    15:39.30 (36.81)    16:15.92 (36.62)    16:52.62 (36.70)
       17:22.85 (30.23)    18:03.91 (41.06)                                        
 21 Galbraith, Jack     14 Potomac Valley      17:53.98   18:11.26        
                  31.84     1:06.41 (34.57)     1:42.10 (35.69)     2:17.89 (35.79)
        2:52.86 (34.97)     3:30.71 (37.85)     4:05.53 (34.82)     4:43.93 (38.40)
        5:19.15 (35.22)     5:56.80 (37.65)     6:33.52 (36.72)     7:10.31 (36.79)
        7:36.09 (25.78)     8:23.84 (47.75)     9:00.31 (36.47)     9:37.11 (36.80)
       10:13.57 (36.46)    10:50.38 (36.81)    11:26.69 (36.31)    12:03.48 (36.79)
       12:36.96 (33.48)    13:17.45 (40.49)    13:54.07 (36.62)    14:31.10 (37.03)
       14:58.60 (27.50)    15:44.85 (46.25)    16:21.97 (37.12)    16:58.43 (36.46)
       17:35.06 (36.63)    18:11.26 (36.20)                                        
 22 Kurr, Nathan        14 NE                  18:07.69   18:15.50        
                  32.15     1:07.26 (35.11)     1:43.56 (36.30)     2:18.84 (35.28)
        2:55.41 (36.57)     3:31.70 (36.29)     4:08.34 (36.64)     4:45.49 (37.15)
        5:22.13 (36.64)     5:59.22 (37.09)     6:36.11 (36.89)     7:12.80 (36.69)
        7:50.18 (37.38)     8:27.26 (37.08)     9:04.12 (36.86)     9:41.61 (37.49)
       10:18.63 (37.02)    10:55.99 (37.36)    11:32.26 (36.27)    12:09.95 (37.69)
       12:47.15 (37.20)    13:24.51 (37.36)    14:01.06 (36.55)    14:38.38 (37.32)
       15:14.63 (36.25)    15:50.93 (36.30)    16:27.73 (36.80)    17:04.20 (36.47)
       17:40.37 (36.17)    18:15.50 (35.13)                                        
 23 Leng, Zachary       13 METRO               17:54.88   18:16.76        
                  32.47     1:08.64 (36.17)     1:45.54 (36.90)     2:22.60 (37.06)
        2:59.62 (37.02)     3:36.20 (36.58)     4:12.93 (36.73)     4:49.90 (36.97)
        5:26.79 (36.89)     6:03.61 (36.82)     6:40.28 (36.67)     7:16.82 (36.54)
        7:53.89 (37.07)     8:30.50 (36.61)     9:00.23 (29.73)     9:43.59 (43.36)
       10:15.26 (31.67)    10:57.07 (41.81)    11:34.01 (36.94)    12:10.58 (36.57)
       12:47.44 (36.86)    13:24.53 (37.09)    14:01.02 (36.49)    14:37.19 (36.17)
       15:14.08 (36.89)    15:50.98 (36.90)    16:27.43 (36.45)    17:04.09 (36.66)
       17:40.62 (36.53)    18:16.76 (36.14)                                        
 24 Bradshaw, Chase     14 Potomac Valley      18:08.85   18:19.46        
                  31.93     1:06.58 (34.65)     1:41.99 (35.41)     2:18.26 (36.27)
        2:54.33 (36.07)     3:30.90 (36.57)     4:07.55 (36.65)     4:44.10 (36.55)
        5:20.77 (36.67)     5:57.15 (36.38)     6:34.26 (37.11)     7:11.08 (36.82)
        7:47.79 (36.71)     8:25.21 (37.42)     9:02.12 (36.91)     9:38.87 (36.75)
       10:16.07 (37.20)    10:53.78 (37.71)    11:30.44 (36.66)    12:07.70 (37.26)
       12:44.76 (37.06)    13:21.96 (37.20)    13:59.59 (37.63)    14:36.36 (36.77)
       15:13.83 (37.47)    15:51.22 (37.39)    16:28.89 (37.67)    17:06.74 (37.85)
       17:43.94 (37.20)    18:19.46 (35.52)                                        
 25 Bendana, Jon        14 Potomac Valley      18:03.97   18:23.47        
                  31.33     1:05.18 (33.85)     1:41.26 (36.08)     2:17.32 (36.06)
        2:53.99 (36.67)     3:30.34 (36.35)     4:07.06 (36.72)     4:43.55 (36.49)
        5:20.24 (36.69)     5:56.41 (36.17)     6:32.91 (36.50)     7:09.26 (36.35)
        7:46.19 (36.93)     8:23.17 (36.98)     9:00.39 (37.22)     9:37.44 (37.05)
       10:15.30 (37.86)    10:53.33 (38.03)    11:29.03 (35.70)    12:06.89 (37.86)
       12:45.03 (38.14)    13:23.28 (38.25)    14:01.19 (37.91)    14:39.31 (38.12)
       15:17.77 (38.46)    15:55.46 (37.69)    16:33.66 (38.20)    17:11.16 (37.50)
       17:47.47 (36.31)    18:23.47 (36.00)                                        
 26 Marder, John        13 Potomac Valley      17:59.07   18:39.40        
                  31.97     1:07.50 (35.53)     1:43.85 (36.35)     2:20.81 (36.96)
        2:57.95 (37.14)     3:35.47 (37.52)     4:05.42 (29.95)     4:50.88 (45.46)
        5:28.26 (37.38)     6:06.54 (38.28)     6:44.54 (38.00)     7:22.80 (38.26)
        8:00.11 (37.31)     8:38.31 (38.20)     9:16.28 (37.97)     9:54.98 (38.70)
       10:32.78 (37.80)    11:10.85 (38.07)    11:48.39 (37.54)    12:26.92 (38.53)
       13:04.38 (37.46)    13:42.39 (38.01)    14:19.92 (37.53)    14:58.01 (38.09)
       15:28.07 (30.06)    16:12.74 (44.67)    16:47.43 (34.69)    17:27.80 (40.37)
       17:59.64 (31.84)    18:39.40 (39.76)                                        
 27 Magda, Tommy        14 NI                  19:05.42   18:42.25        
                  27.24     1:09.08 (41.84)     1:37.21 (28.13)     2:23.25 (46.04)
        3:00.85 (37.60)     3:38.47 (37.62)     4:16.35 (37.88)     4:53.90 (37.55)
        5:31.92 (38.02)     6:09.68 (37.76)     6:47.44 (37.76)     7:25.23 (37.79)
        8:03.29 (38.06)     8:40.80 (37.51)     9:18.81 (38.01)     9:56.85 (38.04)
       10:34.33 (37.48)    11:12.54 (38.21)    11:49.59 (37.05)    12:27.25 (37.66)
       13:04.94 (37.69)    13:42.68 (37.74)    14:20.57 (37.89)    14:58.42 (37.85)
       15:36.03 (37.61)    16:13.60 (37.57)    16:51.26 (37.66)    17:28.83 (37.57)
       18:05.78 (36.95)    18:42.25 (36.47)                                        
 28 Klipp, Noah         13 Potomac Valley      17:58.05   18:57.56        
                  32.82     1:08.79 (35.97)     1:46.02 (37.23)     2:24.14 (38.12)
        3:00.74 (36.60)     3:38.91 (38.17)     4:16.78 (37.87)     4:55.27 (38.49)
        5:33.47 (38.20)     6:12.65 (39.18)     6:51.07 (38.42)     7:29.56 (38.49)
        8:07.94 (38.38)     8:46.80 (38.86)     9:24.87 (38.07)    10:04.15 (39.28)
       10:42.51 (38.36)    11:21.06 (38.55)    11:52.86 (31.80)    12:38.57 (45.71)
       13:17.26 (38.69)    13:55.90 (38.64)    14:34.60 (38.70)    15:12.55 (37.95)
       15:49.17 (36.62)    16:26.62 (37.45)    17:04.80 (38.18)    17:41.61 (36.81)
       18:19.51 (37.90)    18:57.56 (38.05)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.78   8/13/2010 Ryan D Dudzinski, AMS Zone Team              
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Townsend, Patrick   14 Virginia Swimmin     1:02.74    1:00.73          9  
                  30.18     1:00.73 (30.55)                                        
  2 Fouts, Eli          14 Potomac Valley       1:01.76    1:00.94          7  
                  29.48     1:00.94 (31.46)                                        
  3 Durocher, Luke      13 Virginia Swimmin     1:03.67    1:01.59          6  
                  30.42     1:01.59 (31.17)                                        
  4 Bell, Cristian      14 Middle Atlantic      1:03.72    1:02.29          5  
                  30.09     1:02.29 (32.20)                                        
  5 Wolbert, Zachary    14 Middle Atlantic      1:03.52    1:02.56          4  
                  30.05     1:02.56 (32.51)                                        
  6 Wijesekera, Sanjay  14 Potomac Valley       1:03.80    1:03.26          3  
                  30.91     1:03.26 (32.35)                                        
  7 Wakefield, Nathan   13 Virginia Swimmin     1:03.96    1:03.76          2  
                  30.83     1:03.76 (32.93)                                        
  8 Lauver, Josiah      14 Middle Atlantic      1:04.15    1:04.02          1  
                  30.50     1:04.02 (33.52)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.78   8/13/2010 Ryan D Dudzinski, AMS Zone Team              
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fouts, Eli                14 Potomac Valley       1:02.42    1:01.76 q      
  2 Townsend, Patrick         14 Virginia Swimmin     1:02.25    1:02.74 q      
  3 Wolbert, Zachary          14 Middle Atlantic      1:02.92    1:03.52 q      
  4 Durocher, Luke            13 Virginia Swimmin     1:01.70    1:03.67 q      
  5 Bell, Cristian            14 Middle Atlantic      1:03.33    1:03.72 q      
  6 Wijesekera, Sanjay        14 Potomac Valley       1:03.41    1:03.80 q      
  7 Wakefield, Nathan         13 Virginia Swimmin     1:03.39    1:03.96 q      
  8 Lauver, Josiah            14 Middle Atlantic      1:03.65    1:04.15 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhang, Evan               14 METRO                1:02.79    1:04.19        
 10 Mayers, Leighton          13 NJS                  1:03.80    1:04.44        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chernysh, Alexander       14 CT                   1:03.33    1:04.50        
 12 Hilmi, Luay               14 Potomac Valley       1:04.90    1:04.82        
 13 Stanley, Matt             14 CT                   1:05.68    1:05.24        
 14 Hogan, Sean               14 Virginia Swimmin     1:04.66    1:05.33        
 15 Galbraith, Jack           14 Potomac Valley       1:04.20    1:05.48        
 16 Kelemen, Andrew           14 NI                   1:06.30    1:05.62        
 17 Barker, Kyle              14 Potomac Valley       1:04.56    1:05.65        
 18 Zwijacz, Zac              14 ADLC                 1:07.50    1:05.66        
 19 Tack, Ethan               14 METRO                1:04.84    1:05.68        
 20 Lynam, Nicholas           13 Middle Atlantic      1:07.03    1:05.76        
 21 Madzy, Josh               14 AM                   1:05.96    1:05.83        
 22 Hu, Henry                 14 CT                   1:05.75    1:06.20        
 23 Hopta, Stephen            14 AM                   1:07.31    1:06.23        
 24 Peck, Dylan               14 Virginia Swimmin     1:04.94    1:06.38        
 25 Hamblin, Brandon          14 Virginia Swimmin     1:06.38    1:06.46        
 26 Riordan, Sean             14 NE                   1:07.59    1:06.57        
 27 Brennan, Brian            13 Middle Atlantic      1:07.23    1:06.65        
 28 Doyle, Connor             14 ADLC                 1:06.28    1:06.98        
 29 Scalamandre, Max          13 METRO                1:07.90    1:07.03        
 30 Houskeeper, Noah          14 NJS                  1:05.25    1:07.06        
 31 Miller, Jacob             14 Virginia Swimmin     1:08.51    1:07.10        
 32 Niksic, Sead              14 AM                   1:07.11    1:07.14        
 33 Novak, Brandon            14 AM                   1:07.27    1:07.18        
 34 McAllister, Patrick       14 Middle Atlantic      1:07.53    1:07.23        
 35 Shevelev, Daniel          14 Middle Atlantic      1:06.46    1:07.24        
 36 Higgins, Nathaniel        14 Potomac Valley       1:08.13    1:07.35        
 37 LaClair, Ben              14 NE                   1:08.17    1:07.47        
 37 O'Connor, Ethan           13 NE                   1:06.87    1:07.47        
 39 Rose, Jack                14 Potomac Valley       1:07.14    1:07.50        
 40 Vollmer, Ian              13 Potomac Valley       1:06.66    1:07.57        
 41 Zhu, Nicholas             14 METRO                1:06.18    1:07.62        
 42 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 METRO                1:08.25    1:07.72        
 43 Leng, Zachary             13 METRO                1:08.72    1:07.90        
 44 Wong, Daniel              13 Potomac Valley       1:08.65    1:08.04        
 45 Labossiere, Alexandre     14 Potomac Valley       1:07.79    1:08.11        
 46 Day, Jonathan             14 Potomac Valley       1:06.58    1:08.25        
 47 Daly, Michael             14 METRO                1:08.43    1:08.64        
 48 Johnson, Jack             14 NE                   1:08.01    1:08.74        
 49 Fargo, Jordan             14 METRO                1:08.58    1:08.78        
 50 Bozzi, Joseph             14 NJS                  1:08.62    1:08.86        
 51 Miller, Brandon           14 NJS                  1:08.69    1:08.87        
 51 Watts, Nathan             13 Potomac Valley       1:07.61    1:08.87        
 53 Hartmann, Ryan            14 Middle Atlantic      1:07.12    1:09.06        
 54 Sensenich, Colin          14 Middle Atlantic      1:07.81    1:09.15        
 55 Vera, Emerson             14 NJS                  1:08.82    1:09.45        
 55 Kurr, Nathan              14 NE                   1:07.10    1:09.45        
 57 Clough, Michael           14 NI                   1:08.99    1:10.04        
 58 French, Devon             14 METRO                1:08.99    1:10.13        
 59 Luttrell, Cole            14 Middle Atlantic      1:08.62    1:11.84        
 -- Brewer, Benjamin          14 CT                   1:08.14         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:09.02    8/9/2012 Coleman M Stewart, MA Zone                 
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Townsend, Patrick   14 Virginia Swimmin     2:15.09    2:12.64          9  
                  31.86     1:06.21 (34.35)     1:40.13 (33.92)     2:12.64 (32.51)
  2 Bell, Cristian      14 Middle Atlantic      2:15.29    2:13.72          7  
                  30.70     1:04.40 (33.70)     1:39.10 (34.70)     2:13.72 (34.62)
  3 Fouts, Eli          14 Potomac Valley       2:16.48    2:14.11          6  
                  30.92     1:05.07 (34.15)     1:40.00 (34.93)     2:14.11 (34.11)
  4 Chernysh, Alexande  14 CT                   2:16.94    2:17.40          5  
                  32.05     1:05.96 (33.91)     1:41.89 (35.93)     2:17.40 (35.51)
  5 Zwijacz, Zac        14 ADLC                 2:19.01    2:17.57          4  
                  32.07     1:06.75 (34.68)     1:42.44 (35.69)     2:17.57 (35.13)
  6 Wijesekera, Sanjay  14 Potomac Valley       2:15.21    2:18.55          3  
                  33.22     1:08.31 (35.09)     1:44.28 (35.97)     2:18.55 (34.27)
  7 Doyle, Connor       14 ADLC                 2:18.68    2:18.58          2  
                  33.25     1:08.42 (35.17)     1:43.89 (35.47)     2:18.58 (34.69)
  8 Tack, Ethan         14 METRO                2:19.13    2:19.96          1  
                  32.50     1:07.83 (35.33)     1:44.02 (36.19)     2:19.96 (35.94)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:09.02    8/9/2012 Coleman M Stewart, MA Zone                 
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Townsend, Patrick         14 Virginia Swimmin     2:14.58    2:15.09 q      
                1:05.32   2:15.09 (1:09.77)                                        
  2 Wijesekera, Sanjay        14 Potomac Valley       2:17.68    2:15.21 q      
                1:06.25   2:15.21 (1:08.96)                                        
  3 Bell, Cristian            14 Middle Atlantic      2:15.21    2:15.29 q      
                1:05.69   2:15.29 (1:09.60)                                        
  4 Fouts, Eli                14 Potomac Valley       2:15.08    2:16.48 q      
                1:06.76   2:16.48 (1:09.72)                                        
  5 Chernysh, Alexander       14 CT                   2:15.34    2:16.94 q      
                1:07.60   2:16.94 (1:09.34)                                        
  6 Doyle, Connor             14 ADLC                 2:19.71    2:18.68 q      
                1:08.81   2:18.68 (1:09.87)                                        
  7 Zwijacz, Zac              14 ADLC                 2:20.64    2:19.01 q      
                1:09.04   2:19.01 (1:09.97)                                        
  8 Tack, Ethan               14 METRO                2:19.52    2:19.13 q      
                1:07.21   2:19.13 (1:11.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wakefield, Nathan         13 Virginia Swimmin     2:17.42    2:19.30        
                1:08.18   2:19.30 (1:11.12)                                        
 10 Houskeeper, Noah          14 NJS                  2:18.82    2:19.61        
                1:08.29   2:19.61 (1:11.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lauver, Josiah            14 Middle Atlantic      2:19.77    2:20.47        
                1:08.38   2:20.47 (1:12.09)                                        
 12 Mudry, Nick               13 AM                   2:20.59    2:20.49        
                1:10.85   2:20.49 (1:09.64)                                        
 13 Kelemen, Andrew           14 NI                   2:21.79    2:20.82        
                1:09.03   2:20.82 (1:11.79)                                        
 14 Zhang, Evan               14 METRO                2:23.74    2:20.84        
                1:07.44   2:20.84 (1:13.40)                                        
 15 Madzy, Josh               14 AM                   2:21.25    2:20.98        
                1:10.21   2:20.98 (1:10.77)                                        
 16 Mayers, Leighton          13 NJS                  2:24.76    2:21.01        
                1:08.31   2:21.01 (1:12.70)                                        
 17 Hogan, Sean               14 Virginia Swimmin     2:23.37    2:21.13        
                1:06.08   2:21.13 (1:15.05)                                        
 18 Brennan, Brian            13 Middle Atlantic      2:22.51    2:21.54        
                1:10.02   2:21.54 (1:11.52)                                        
 19 Durocher, Luke            13 Virginia Swimmin     2:19.53    2:21.72        
                1:09.75   2:21.72 (1:11.97)                                        
 20 Higgins, Nathaniel        14 Potomac Valley       2:24.66    2:21.87        
                1:08.44   2:21.87 (1:13.43)                                        
 21 Scalamandre, Max          13 METRO                2:21.56    2:21.92        
                1:09.59   2:21.92 (1:12.33)                                        
 22 Lynam, Nicholas           13 Middle Atlantic      2:24.25    2:22.17        
                1:09.13   2:22.17 (1:13.04)                                        
 23 Hopta, Stephen            14 AM                   2:23.45    2:22.98        
                1:09.13   2:22.98 (1:13.85)                                        
 24 Galbraith, Jack           14 Potomac Valley       2:21.98    2:23.26        
                1:09.53   2:23.26 (1:13.73)                                        
 25 Hu, Henry                 14 CT                   2:24.47    2:23.42        
                1:10.63   2:23.42 (1:12.79)                                        
 26 Om, Joe                   14 NJS                  2:22.20    2:23.47        
                1:09.97   2:23.47 (1:13.50)                                        
 27 Johnson, Jack             14 NE                   2:24.37    2:23.98        
                1:09.65   2:23.98 (1:14.33)                                        
 28 Hilmi, Luay               14 Potomac Valley       2:24.17    2:24.03        
                1:10.77   2:24.03 (1:13.26)                                        
 29 Zhu, Nicholas             14 METRO                2:21.66    2:24.18        
                1:10.07   2:24.18 (1:14.11)                                        
 30 Rose, Jack                14 Potomac Valley       2:23.73    2:24.33        
                1:10.51   2:24.33 (1:13.82)                                        
 31 Lynch, Evan               14 Virginia Swimmin     2:22.65    2:24.36        
                1:10.96   2:24.36 (1:13.40)                                        
 32 O'Connor, Ethan           13 NE                   2:23.95    2:24.38        
                1:08.84   2:24.38 (1:15.54)                                        
 33 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 METRO                2:25.06    2:24.64        
                1:09.14   2:24.64 (1:15.50)                                        
 34 Thalblum, Steven          14 Potomac Valley       2:24.75    2:24.79        
                1:09.76   2:24.79 (1:15.03)                                        
 35 Torrance, Dylan           14 NJS                  2:25.51    2:24.89        
                1:10.45   2:24.89 (1:14.44)                                        
 36 Shevelev, Daniel          14 Middle Atlantic      2:25.80    2:24.91        
                1:10.94   2:24.91 (1:13.97)                                        
 37 Stanley, Matt             14 CT                   2:23.88    2:25.85        
                1:10.49   2:25.85 (1:15.36)                                        
 38 Peck, Dylan               14 Virginia Swimmin     2:20.80    2:26.04        
                1:10.23   2:26.04 (1:15.81)                                        
 39 Hartmann, Ryan            14 Middle Atlantic      2:23.08    2:26.08        
                1:10.56   2:26.08 (1:15.52)                                        
 40 McCaffrey, TC             14 METRO                2:24.01    2:26.30        
                1:11.41   2:26.30 (1:14.89)                                        
 41 Riordan, Sean             14 NE                   2:23.57    2:26.70        
                1:10.32   2:26.70 (1:16.38)                                        
 42 Watts, Nathan             13 Potomac Valley       2:22.55    2:26.93        
                1:11.39   2:26.93 (1:15.54)                                        
 43 Bozzi, Joseph             14 NJS                  2:25.56    2:27.09        
                1:10.46   2:27.09 (1:16.63)                                        
 44 Day, Jonathan             14 Potomac Valley       2:24.34    2:27.82        
                1:12.17   2:27.82 (1:15.65)                                        
 45 McAllister, Patrick       14 Middle Atlantic      2:25.86    2:28.06        
                1:09.98   2:28.06 (1:18.08)                                        
 46 Kolonko, Mac              14 NI                        NT    2:31.08        
                1:15.58   2:31.08 (1:15.50)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.37      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI                             
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fouts, Eli          14 Potomac Valley       1:08.35    1:07.31          9  
                  31.80     1:07.31 (35.51)                                        
  2 Zhang, Evan         14 METRO                1:08.79    1:07.74          7  
                  31.80     1:07.74 (35.94)                                        
  3 Bornstein, Aj       14 CT                   1:09.79    1:08.09          6  
                  32.74     1:08.09 (35.35)                                        
  4 Aman, Caleb         14 Virginia Swimmin     1:10.45    1:10.15          5  
                  33.14     1:10.15 (37.01)                                        
  5 Chang, Michael      13 METRO                1:11.00    1:11.01          4  
                  33.42     1:11.01 (37.59)                                        
  6 Wilson, Nate        14 Virginia Swimmin     1:11.63    1:11.42          3  
                  33.75     1:11.42 (37.67)                                        
  7 Barker, Kyle        14 Potomac Valley       1:11.17    1:12.00          2  
                  33.23     1:12.00 (38.77)                                        
  8 Costin, Phil        14 Virginia Swimmin     1:12.27    1:12.34          1  
                  34.08     1:12.34 (38.26)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.37      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI                             
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fouts, Eli                14 Potomac Valley       1:08.49    1:08.35 q      
  2 Zhang, Evan               14 METRO                1:08.02    1:08.79 q      
  3 Bornstein, Aj             14 CT                   1:08.58    1:09.79 q      
  4 Aman, Caleb               14 Virginia Swimmin     1:09.89    1:10.45 q      
  5 Chang, Michael            13 METRO                1:12.41    1:11.00 q      
  6 Barker, Kyle              14 Potomac Valley       1:12.14    1:11.17 q      
  7 Wilson, Nate              14 Virginia Swimmin     1:10.84    1:11.63 q      
  8 Costin, Phil              14 Virginia Swimmin     1:11.95    1:12.27 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stanley, Matt             14 CT                   1:10.65    1:12.61        
 10 Rainer, Lance             13 Middle Atlantic      1:13.83    1:12.96        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Buitron, Christopher      13 Middle Atlantic      1:12.24    1:13.03        
 12 LU, Brendon               14 NJS                  1:13.60    1:13.23        
 13 Recck, Connor             13 CT                   1:13.13    1:13.35        
 14 Sita, John                14 Potomac Valley       1:11.51    1:13.63        
 15 Hunter, Dashiell          13 CT                   1:14.24    1:13.67        
 16 Daly, Nikolas             13 METRO                1:12.87    1:13.68        
 17 Hwang, Alan               14 Middle Atlantic      1:15.00    1:13.74        
 18 Wilson, Patrick           14 METRO                1:14.58    1:13.87        
 18 Keyser, Mattias           14 NE                   1:16.15    1:13.87        
 20 Yu, Steven                14 ADLC                 1:12.57    1:13.90        
 21 Hunsbedt, Oliver          14 NJS                  1:13.52    1:14.40        
 22 Moore, Thomas             14 Potomac Valley       1:15.20    1:14.79        
 23 Amthor, Brandon           14 NI                   1:13.37    1:14.96        
 24 Kerr, Adam                13 Virginia Swimmin     1:14.35    1:15.06        
 25 Benavides, Jack           14 CT                   1:12.19    1:15.28        
 25 Greenblatt, Mason         14 Potomac Valley       1:15.01    1:15.28        
 27 Challis, Michael          14 Middle Atlantic      1:13.03    1:15.33        
 28 Profaca, AJ               14 NJS                  1:14.33    1:16.15        
 29 Yao, Bohan                14 AM                   1:13.81    1:16.17        
 30 Johnson, Jack             14 NE                   1:14.94    1:16.20        
 31 Park, Justin              13 NJS                  1:17.79    1:16.24        
 32 Cassidy, Kyle             14 Potomac Valley       1:13.19    1:16.44        
 33 Chan, Adrian              14 METRO                1:17.21    1:16.46        
 34 Mudry, Nick               13 AM                   1:13.36    1:17.40        
 35 Hammond, Brennan          13 NJS                  1:16.34    1:17.50        
 36 Gyenis, Daniel            13 Potomac Valley       1:17.87    1:17.58        
 37 Wang, Alex                14 NJS                  1:17.17    1:17.78        
 38 Gong, Phillip             13 METRO                1:17.16    1:17.81        
 39 Heisey, Nathan            14 Middle Atlantic      1:17.65    1:17.95        
 40 Schmitt, Andrew           14 METRO                1:17.01    1:18.09        
 41 Callahan, Liam            14 Middle Atlantic      1:17.92    1:18.26        
 42 Wu, Christopher           13 CT                   1:16.32    1:18.31        
 43 Magda, Tommy              14 NI                   1:16.27    1:18.90        
 44 Hamblin, Brandon          14 Virginia Swimmin     1:16.28    1:19.50        
 45 Wun, James                13 METRO                1:17.14    1:19.68        
 46 Adams, Mason              14 NI                   1:17.60    1:20.01        
 47 Sarmiento, Alejandro      14 CT                   1:16.78    1:20.24        
 48 Homan, Jackson            13 ADLC                 1:19.77    1:21.40        
 49 Shaffer, Jordan           14 NJS                  1:17.88    1:21.84        
 50 Lasco, Glenn              14 Middle Atlantic      1:17.80    1:23.40        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:26.22      8/1993 Mike Pron-NJ                               
 Meet Qualifying:  2:47.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bornstein, Aj       14 CT                   2:28.64    2:23.95M         9  
                  33.66     1:10.00 (36.34)     1:46.99 (36.99)     2:23.95 (36.96)
  2 Zhang, Evan         14 METRO                2:31.95    2:24.58M         7  
                  32.73     1:09.01 (36.28)     1:46.29 (37.28)     2:24.58 (38.29)
  3 Fouts, Eli          14 Potomac Valley       2:30.09    2:30.07          6  
                  34.35     1:11.75 (37.40)     1:50.05 (38.30)     2:30.07 (40.02)
  4 Aman, Caleb         14 Virginia Swimmin     2:32.77    2:32.33          5  
                  34.50     1:14.77 (40.27)     1:53.98 (39.21)     2:32.33 (38.35)
  5 Chang, Michael      13 METRO                2:32.85    2:34.55          4  
                  34.38     1:13.04 (38.66)     1:52.93 (39.89)     2:34.55 (41.62)
  6 Clado, John         13 Potomac Valley       2:36.57    2:35.52          3  
                  34.70     1:13.98 (39.28)     1:54.96 (40.98)     2:35.52 (40.56)
  7 Costin, Phil        14 Virginia Swimmin     2:36.48    2:35.89          2  
                  34.42     1:14.16 (39.74)     1:56.40 (42.24)     2:35.89 (39.49)
  8 Challis, Michael    14 Middle Atlantic      2:36.59    2:38.40          1  
                  35.50     1:15.78 (40.28)     1:57.39 (41.61)     2:38.40 (41.01)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:26.22      8/1993 Mike Pron-NJ                               
 Meet Qualifying:  2:47.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bornstein, Aj             14 CT                   2:27.01    2:28.64 q      
                1:10.91   2:28.64 (1:17.73)                                        
  2 Fouts, Eli                14 Potomac Valley       2:33.37    2:30.09 q      
                1:11.88   2:30.09 (1:18.21)                                        
  3 Zhang, Evan               14 METRO                2:27.09    2:31.95 q      
                1:13.43   2:31.95 (1:18.52)                                        
  4 Aman, Caleb               14 Virginia Swimmin     2:31.60    2:32.77 q      
                1:14.65   2:32.77 (1:18.12)                                        
  5 Chang, Michael            13 METRO                2:38.34    2:32.85 q      
                1:13.48   2:32.85 (1:19.37)                                        
  6 Costin, Phil              14 Virginia Swimmin     2:34.75    2:36.48 q      
                1:14.61   2:36.48 (1:21.87)                                        
  7 Clado, John               13 Potomac Valley       2:38.99    2:36.57 q      
                1:14.59   2:36.57 (1:21.98)                                        
  8 Challis, Michael          14 Middle Atlantic      2:35.99    2:36.59 q      
                1:15.07   2:36.59 (1:21.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Daly, Nikolas             13 METRO                2:36.99    2:37.13        
                1:15.35   2:37.13 (1:21.78)                                        
 10 Mudry, Nick               13 AM                   2:38.20    2:38.10        
                1:17.62   2:38.10 (1:20.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Belder, Joshua            14 Middle Atlantic      2:37.77    2:38.20        
                1:15.98   2:38.20 (1:22.22)                                        
 12 Sita, John                14 Potomac Valley       2:34.63    2:38.28        
                1:15.00   2:38.28 (1:23.28)                                        
 13 Yu, Steven                14 ADLC                 2:38.63    2:39.81        
                1:17.94   2:39.81 (1:21.87)                                        
 14 Hunter, Dashiell          13 CT                   2:39.83    2:40.11        
                1:18.02   2:40.11 (1:22.09)                                        
 15 Wilson, Patrick           14 METRO                2:40.76    2:40.16        
                1:14.69   2:40.16 (1:25.47)                                        
 16 Wilson, Nate              14 Virginia Swimmin     2:39.90    2:40.23        
                1:16.79   2:40.23 (1:23.44)                                        
 17 LU, Brendon               14 NJS                  2:42.16    2:40.37        
                1:18.39   2:40.37 (1:21.98)                                        
 18 Greenblatt, Mason         14 Potomac Valley       2:41.65    2:40.52        
                1:17.64   2:40.52 (1:22.88)                                        
 19 Hunsbedt, Oliver          14 NJS                  2:45.50    2:40.95        
                1:16.36   2:40.95 (1:24.59)                                        
 20 Hogan, Sean               14 Virginia Swimmin     2:41.56    2:41.66        
                1:18.30   2:41.66 (1:23.36)                                        
 21 Rainer, Lance             13 Middle Atlantic      2:43.36    2:41.70        
                1:18.16   2:41.70 (1:23.54)                                        
 22 Benavides, Jack           14 CT                   2:37.61    2:41.75        
                1:16.24   2:41.75 (1:25.51)                                        
 23 Stanley, Matt             14 CT                   2:34.26    2:41.87        
                1:17.67   2:41.87 (1:24.20)                                        
 24 Recck, Connor             13 CT                   2:42.08    2:42.22        
                1:18.83   2:42.22 (1:23.39)                                        
 25 Moore, Thomas             14 Potomac Valley       2:46.12    2:43.02        
                1:15.84   2:43.02 (1:27.18)                                        
 25 Keyser, Mattias           14 NE                   2:41.14    2:43.02        
                1:17.54   2:43.02 (1:25.48)                                        
 27 Gyenis, Daniel            13 Potomac Valley       2:44.51    2:43.61        
                1:18.76   2:43.61 (1:24.85)                                        
 28 Park, Justin              13 NJS                  2:44.42    2:44.73        
                1:19.72   2:44.73 (1:25.01)                                        
 29 Hwang, Alan               14 Middle Atlantic      2:45.31    2:44.96        
                1:18.94   2:44.96 (1:26.02)                                        
 30 Scalamandre, Max          13 METRO                2:45.83    2:45.54        
                1:19.70   2:45.54 (1:25.84)                                        
 31 Johnson, Jack             14 NE                   2:41.66    2:45.74        
                1:19.98   2:45.74 (1:25.76)                                        
 32 Cassidy, Kyle             14 Potomac Valley       2:42.50    2:45.86        
                1:18.24   2:45.86 (1:27.62)                                        
 33 Heisey, Nathan            14 Middle Atlantic      2:46.37    2:46.25        
                1:19.37   2:46.25 (1:26.88)                                        
 34 Wu, Christopher           13 CT                   2:47.34    2:47.82        
                1:21.64   2:47.82 (1:26.18)                                        
 35 Klipp, Noah               13 Potomac Valley       2:44.88    2:48.07        
                1:21.25   2:48.07 (1:26.82)                                        
 36 Callahan, Liam            14 Middle Atlantic      2:45.36    2:48.40        
                1:21.18   2:48.40 (1:27.22)                                        
 37 Thalblum, Steven          14 Potomac Valley       2:45.46    2:49.08        
                1:20.78   2:49.08 (1:28.30)                                        
 38 Wang, Alex                14 NJS                  2:46.69    2:49.18        
                1:22.10   2:49.18 (1:27.08)                                        
 39 Adams, Mason              14 NI                   2:45.66    2:49.87        
                1:19.48   2:49.87 (1:30.39)                                        
 40 Wun, James                13 METRO                2:36.28    2:51.02        
                1:20.78   2:51.02 (1:30.24)                                        
 41 Yao, Bohan                14 AM                   2:51.87    2:51.29        
                1:22.33   2:51.29 (1:28.96)                                        
 42 Homan, Jackson            13 ADLC                 2:58.29    2:53.21        
                1:24.15   2:53.21 (1:29.06)                                        
 43 Magda, Tommy              14 NI                   2:49.02    2:53.80        
                1:22.75   2:53.80 (1:31.05)                                        
 44 Gong, Phillip             13 METRO                2:47.35    2:53.84        
                1:21.59   2:53.84 (1:32.25)                                        
 -- Barker, Kyle              14 Potomac Valley       2:35.20         DQ        
                1:18.23        DQ (1:22.16)                                        
 -- Buitron, Christopher      13 Middle Atlantic      2:38.47         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                1:16.53        DQ (1:23.19)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 57.84    8/8/2003 Brian Wilson, NJS                            
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Durocher, Luke      13 Virginia Swimmin     1:00.67      58.49          9  
                  26.90       58.49 (31.59)                                        
  2 Zwijacz, Zac        14 ADLC                 1:00.16      59.83          7  
                  28.00       59.83 (31.83)                                        
  3 Wolbert, Zachary    14 Middle Atlantic      1:00.37    1:00.42          6  
                  27.76     1:00.42 (32.66)                                        
  4 Townsend, Patrick   14 Virginia Swimmin     1:00.89    1:00.75          5  
                  28.62     1:00.75 (32.13)                                        
  5 Hammond, Brennan    13 NJS                  1:01.41    1:00.85          4  
                  28.61     1:00.85 (32.24)                                        
  6 Hamblin, Brandon    14 Virginia Swimmin     1:01.18    1:01.42          3  
                  28.31     1:01.42 (33.11)                                        
  7 Gregory, Kimani     13 AM                   1:01.75    1:01.55          2  
                  28.73     1:01.55 (32.82)                                        
  8 Mayers, Leighton    13 NJS                  1:01.14    1:01.72          1  
                  28.22     1:01.72 (33.50)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 57.84    8/8/2003 Brian Wilson, NJS                            
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zwijacz, Zac              14 ADLC                 1:01.38    1:00.16 q      
  2 Wolbert, Zachary          14 Middle Atlantic        59.78    1:00.37 q      
  3 Durocher, Luke            13 Virginia Swimmin       58.14    1:00.67 q      
  4 Townsend, Patrick         14 Virginia Swimmin     1:00.15    1:00.89 q      
  5 Mayers, Leighton          13 NJS                  1:01.18    1:01.14 q      
  6 Hamblin, Brandon          14 Virginia Swimmin     1:00.55    1:01.18 q      
  7 Hammond, Brennan          13 NJS                  1:01.29    1:01.41 q      
  8 Gregory, Kimani           13 AM                   1:02.30    1:01.75 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gray, Jack                14 CT                   1:00.60    1:02.15        
 10 Doss, Brennan             14 Virginia Swimmin     1:02.93    1:02.57        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Iorizzo, Kyle             14 METRO                1:02.78    1:02.64        
 12 Calder, Danny             13 Potomac Valley       1:01.64    1:02.74        
 13 Hughes, Collin            14 Potomac Valley       1:02.19    1:02.90        
 14 Clado, John               13 Potomac Valley       1:03.44    1:02.92        
 15 Giraudeau, Joel           14 Virginia Swimmin     1:02.90    1:02.95        
 16 Peck, Dylan               14 Virginia Swimmin     1:02.83    1:03.08        
 17 Bell, Cristian            14 Middle Atlantic      1:03.39    1:03.21        
 18 Miller, Jacob             14 Virginia Swimmin     1:04.81    1:03.36        
 19 Tack, Ethan               14 METRO                1:03.46    1:03.50        
 20 Eichberg, Dylan           14 Virginia Swimmin     1:04.65    1:03.57        
 21 Amthor, Brandon           14 NI                   1:05.01    1:03.62        
 22 Sensenich, Colin          14 Middle Atlantic      1:04.59    1:03.63        
 23 Bozzi, Joseph             14 NJS                  1:04.79    1:03.69        
 24 Rogers, Joseph            14 Middle Atlantic      1:05.12    1:03.80        
 25 Sarmiento, Alejandro      14 CT                   1:03.48    1:03.82        
 26 Dwyer, Jack               14 METRO                1:04.96    1:03.89        
 27 Robey, Hugh               14 Potomac Valley       1:05.05    1:03.98        
 28 Clough, Michael           14 NI                   1:05.11    1:04.00        
 29 French, Devon             14 METRO                1:03.80    1:04.02        
 30 Aman, Caleb               14 Virginia Swimmin     1:04.60    1:04.09        
 31 Chan, Adrian              14 METRO                1:03.77    1:04.18        
 32 Niksic, Sead              14 AM                   1:03.92    1:04.33        
 33 Thalblum, Steven          14 Potomac Valley       1:02.55    1:04.37        
 34 Aroesty, Ryan             13 METRO                1:03.38    1:04.40        
 35 Wakefield, Nathan         13 Virginia Swimmin     1:03.53    1:04.68        
 36 Tatynskiy, Shawn          14 METRO                1:05.60    1:04.82        
 37 Duthie, Zachary           13 Middle Atlantic      1:05.87    1:05.33        
 38 Chang, Michael            13 METRO                1:05.79    1:05.44        
 39 Chung, Colby              13 Potomac Valley       1:06.14    1:05.56        
 40 Benavides, Jack           14 CT                   1:05.11    1:05.73        
 41 Adams, William            14 Middle Atlantic      1:05.51    1:05.87        
 42 Miller, Brandon           14 NJS                  1:05.37    1:05.98        
 43 Madsen, Fletcher          14 Potomac Valley       1:05.86    1:06.06        
 44 Shaffer, Jordan           14 NJS                  1:05.88    1:06.07        
 45 Kurr, Nathan              14 NE                   1:05.55    1:06.17        
 46 Bendana, Jon              14 Potomac Valley       1:06.18    1:06.22        
 47 Wilson, Nate              14 Virginia Swimmin     1:05.37    1:06.41        
 48 Kapusta, Adam             13 METRO                1:05.69    1:06.57        
 49 Riordan, Sean             14 NE                   1:05.84    1:06.58        
 50 Lauver, Josiah            14 Middle Atlantic      1:05.97    1:06.75        
 51 Vera, Emerson             14 NJS                  1:05.29    1:06.78        
 52 Budke, Vinny              14 METRO                1:06.08    1:07.22        
 53 Shevelev, Daniel          14 Middle Atlantic      1:06.11    1:07.25        
 54 Hu, Henry                 14 CT                   1:05.24    1:07.59        
 55 Hartmann, Ryan            14 Middle Atlantic      1:04.97    1:07.82        
 56 Brewer, Benjamin          14 CT                   1:05.92    1:08.04        
 56 Zhu, Nicholas             14 METRO                1:05.73    1:08.04        
 58 Homan, Jackson            13 ADLC                 1:06.58    1:09.19        
 -- Gomez, Alexander          14 Potomac Valley       1:05.53         DQ        
      Not toward the breast off wall
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:09.68      8/2001 J.B. Walsh-VA                              
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Townsend, Patrick   14 Virginia Swimmin     2:14.11    2:11.41          9  
                  29.08     1:02.25 (33.17)     1:36.69 (34.44)     2:11.41 (34.72)
  2 Durocher, Luke      13 Virginia Swimmin     2:16.86    2:12.99          7  
                  28.36     1:01.92 (33.56)     1:37.09 (35.17)     2:12.99 (35.90)
  3 Wolbert, Zachary    14 Middle Atlantic      2:15.54    2:13.60          6  
                  28.84     1:02.24 (33.40)     1:37.17 (34.93)     2:13.60 (36.43)
  4 Doss, Brennan       14 Virginia Swimmin     2:15.41    2:14.32          5  
                  29.26     1:02.78 (33.52)     1:37.55 (34.77)     2:14.32 (36.77)
  5 Barao, Will         13 NE                   2:16.43    2:16.62          4  
                  29.57     1:04.10 (34.53)     1:40.11 (36.01)     2:16.62 (36.51)
  6 Gray, Jack          14 CT                   2:17.43    2:16.64          3  
                  29.62     1:03.85 (34.23)     1:39.52 (35.67)     2:16.64 (37.12)
  7 Tack, Ethan         14 METRO                2:18.24    2:18.62          2  
                  30.14     1:04.71 (34.57)     1:40.60 (35.89)     2:18.62 (38.02)
  8 Bell, Cristian      14 Middle Atlantic      2:18.04    2:19.03          1  
                  29.65     1:04.36 (34.71)     1:41.04 (36.68)     2:19.03 (37.99)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:09.68      8/2001 J.B. Walsh-VA                              
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Townsend, Patrick         14 Virginia Swimmin     2:11.28    2:14.11 q      
                1:02.18   2:14.11 (1:11.93)                                        
  2 Doss, Brennan             14 Virginia Swimmin     2:16.08    2:15.41 q      
                1:03.95   2:15.41 (1:11.46)                                        
  3 Wolbert, Zachary          14 Middle Atlantic      2:12.89    2:15.54 q      
                1:02.94   2:15.54 (1:12.60)                                        
  4 Barao, Will               13 NE                   2:17.77    2:16.43 q      
                1:05.01   2:16.43 (1:11.42)                                        
  5 Durocher, Luke            13 Virginia Swimmin     2:11.39    2:16.86 q      
                1:03.96   2:16.86 (1:12.90)                                        
  6 Gray, Jack                14 CT                   2:17.33    2:17.43 q      
                1:05.12   2:17.43 (1:12.31)                                        
  7 Bell, Cristian            14 Middle Atlantic      2:19.03    2:18.04 q      
                1:06.03   2:18.04 (1:12.01)                                        
  8 Tack, Ethan               14 METRO                2:20.36    2:18.24 q      
                1:05.54   2:18.24 (1:12.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zwijacz, Zac              14 ADLC                 2:18.03    2:18.47        
                1:05.50   2:18.47 (1:12.97)                                        
 10 Thalblum, Steven          14 Potomac Valley       2:18.85    2:18.66        
                1:05.74   2:18.66 (1:12.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Iorizzo, Kyle             14 METRO                2:18.69    2:18.80        
                1:06.34   2:18.80 (1:12.46)                                        
 12 Marski, Timothy           13 METRO                2:17.61    2:18.93        
                1:06.81   2:18.93 (1:12.12)                                        
 13 Wijesekera, Sanjay        14 Potomac Valley       2:21.28    2:18.98        
                1:05.23   2:18.98 (1:13.75)                                        
 14 Clado, John               13 Potomac Valley       2:21.45    2:19.02        
                1:05.97   2:19.02 (1:13.05)                                        
 15 Hammond, Brennan          13 NJS                  2:18.19    2:19.39        
                1:06.54   2:19.39 (1:12.85)                                        
 16 Kapusta, Adam             13 METRO                2:20.11    2:19.51        
                1:06.72   2:19.51 (1:12.79)                                        
 17 Eichberg, Dylan           14 Virginia Swimmin     2:23.18    2:20.18        
                1:07.32   2:20.18 (1:12.86)                                        
 18 Aroesty, Ryan             13 METRO                2:18.54    2:20.54        
                1:06.96   2:20.54 (1:13.58)                                        
 19 Giraudeau, Joel           14 Virginia Swimmin     2:25.95    2:20.90        
                1:08.85   2:20.90 (1:12.05)                                        
 20 Mills, Steven             14 Virginia Swimmin     2:23.02    2:21.02        
                1:06.49   2:21.02 (1:14.53)                                        
 21 Om, Joe                   14 NJS                  2:21.17    2:21.11        
                1:06.23   2:21.11 (1:14.88)                                        
 22 Madzy, Josh               14 AM                   2:26.44    2:21.32        
                1:07.67   2:21.32 (1:13.65)                                        
 23 Duthie, Zachary           13 Middle Atlantic      2:24.74    2:22.89        
                1:09.00   2:22.89 (1:13.89)                                        
 24 Calder, Danny             13 Potomac Valley       2:20.31    2:23.02        
                1:08.73   2:23.02 (1:14.29)                                        
 25 Chung, Colby              13 Potomac Valley       2:22.51    2:23.03        
                1:06.67   2:23.03 (1:16.36)                                        
 26 McClellan, Sean           14 METRO                2:26.51    2:23.08        
                1:08.10   2:23.08 (1:14.98)                                        
 27 Chan, Adrian              14 METRO                2:25.53    2:23.39        
                1:09.96   2:23.39 (1:13.43)                                        
 28 Sarmiento, Alejandro      14 CT                   2:22.88    2:23.57        
                1:08.84   2:23.57 (1:14.73)                                        
 29 Steger, Alex              14 AM                   2:31.10    2:23.79        
                1:07.04   2:23.79 (1:16.75)                                        
 30 McKinley, Timothy         14 Potomac Valley       2:26.10    2:23.96        
                1:08.17   2:23.96 (1:15.79)                                        
 31 Aman, Caleb               14 Virginia Swimmin     2:21.97    2:24.59        
                1:09.28   2:24.59 (1:15.31)                                        
 32 Clough, Michael           14 NI                   2:24.78    2:24.81        
                1:09.24   2:24.81 (1:15.57)                                        
 33 Dwyer, Jack               14 METRO                2:25.46    2:25.49        
                1:08.55   2:25.49 (1:16.94)                                        
 34 Lynch, Evan               14 Virginia Swimmin     2:26.76    2:25.52        
                1:09.66   2:25.52 (1:15.86)                                        
 35 French, Devon             14 METRO                2:27.11    2:25.64        
                1:08.01   2:25.64 (1:17.63)                                        
 36 Viotto, Justin            14 NJS                  2:24.32    2:25.79        
                1:09.41   2:25.79 (1:16.38)                                        
 37 Sensenich, Colin          14 Middle Atlantic      2:26.43    2:26.26        
                1:08.98   2:26.26 (1:17.28)                                        
 38 Madsen, Fletcher          14 Potomac Valley       2:24.77    2:26.61        
                1:08.55   2:26.61 (1:18.06)                                        
 39 Bornstein, Aj             14 CT                   2:18.85    2:26.77        
                1:08.55   2:26.77 (1:18.22)                                        
 40 Greenblatt, Mason         14 Potomac Valley       2:26.02    2:26.78        
                1:10.86   2:26.78 (1:15.92)                                        
 41 Wakefield, Nathan         13 Virginia Swimmin     2:22.37    2:27.05        
                1:10.52   2:27.05 (1:16.53)                                        
 42 Labossiere, Alexandre     14 Potomac Valley       2:26.61    2:27.24        
                1:09.20   2:27.24 (1:18.04)                                        
 43 Kurr, Nathan              14 NE                   2:24.66    2:28.00        
                1:09.58   2:28.00 (1:18.42)                                        
 44 Budke, Vinny              14 METRO                2:25.33    2:28.43        
                1:09.91   2:28.43 (1:18.52)                                        
 45 Brennan, Brian            13 Middle Atlantic      2:26.46    2:28.61        
                1:09.47   2:28.61 (1:19.14)                                        
 46 Klipp, Noah               13 Potomac Valley       2:26.71    2:33.30        
                1:10.29   2:33.30 (1:23.01)                                        
 47 Homan, Jackson            13 ADLC                 2:38.27    2:37.11        
                1:14.43   2:37.11 (1:22.68)                                        
 -- Konik, Justin             13 NI                   2:24.16        DFS        
                1:07.04                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:10.06      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI                             
 Meet Qualifying:  2:26.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Durocher, Luke      13 Virginia Swimmin     2:18.97    2:12.85          9  
                  27.27     1:00.94 (33.67)     1:42.21 (41.27)     2:12.85 (30.64)
  2 Fouts, Eli          14 Potomac Valley       2:16.84    2:13.25          7  
                  29.39     1:03.89 (34.50)     1:42.41 (38.52)     2:13.25 (30.84)
  3 Clado, John         13 Potomac Valley       2:16.23    2:15.00          6  
                  29.61     1:04.35 (34.74)     1:44.67 (40.32)     2:15.00 (30.33)
  4 Barker, Kyle        14 Potomac Valley       2:17.16    2:16.92          5  
                  29.82     1:04.56 (34.74)     1:45.66 (41.10)     2:16.92 (31.26)
  5 Wolbert, Zachary    14 Middle Atlantic      2:19.63    2:17.50          4  
                  29.26     1:03.88 (34.62)     1:45.71 (41.83)     2:17.50 (31.79)
  6 Townsend, Patrick   14 Virginia Swimmin     2:18.70    2:18.01          3  
                  29.14     1:04.04 (34.90)     1:46.52 (42.48)     2:18.01 (31.49)
  7 Hammond, Brennan    13 NJS                  2:20.46    2:19.48          2  
                  29.00     1:05.29 (36.29)     1:46.96 (41.67)     2:19.48 (32.52)
  8 Aman, Caleb         14 Virginia Swimmin     2:17.39    2:21.17          1  
                  30.24     1:08.60 (38.36)     1:48.47 (39.87)     2:21.17 (32.70)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:10.06      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI                             
 Meet Qualifying:  2:26.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clado, John               13 Potomac Valley       2:14.57    2:16.23 q      
                1:04.93   2:16.23 (1:11.30)                                        
  2 Fouts, Eli                14 Potomac Valley       2:15.06    2:16.84 q      
                1:04.01   2:16.84 (1:12.83)                                        
  3 Barker, Kyle              14 Potomac Valley       2:16.62    2:17.16 q      
                1:04.88   2:17.16 (1:12.28)                                        
  4 Aman, Caleb               14 Virginia Swimmin     2:18.36    2:17.39 q      
                1:05.95   2:17.39 (1:11.44)                                        
  5 Townsend, Patrick         14 Virginia Swimmin     2:19.12    2:18.70 q      
                1:02.52   2:18.70 (1:16.18)                                        
  6 Durocher, Luke            13 Virginia Swimmin     2:14.53    2:18.97 q      
                1:06.57   2:18.97 (1:12.40)                                        
  7 Wolbert, Zachary          14 Middle Atlantic      2:16.26    2:19.63 q      
                  39.73   2:19.63 (1:39.90)                                        
  8 Hammond, Brennan          13 NJS                  2:17.91    2:20.46 q      
                1:06.06   2:20.46 (1:14.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Costin, Phil              14 Virginia Swimmin     2:25.56    2:20.51        
                1:05.72   2:20.51 (1:14.79)                                        
 10 Kerr, Adam                13 Virginia Swimmin     2:24.01    2:20.82        
                1:05.79   2:20.82 (1:15.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Barao, Will               13 NE                   2:21.80    2:21.78        
                1:06.25   2:21.78 (1:15.53)                                        
 12 Thalblum, Steven          14 Potomac Valley       2:21.41    2:22.30        
                1:07.73   2:22.30 (1:14.57)                                        
 13 Yu, Steven                14 ADLC                 2:21.42    2:22.48        
                1:09.30   2:22.48 (1:13.18)                                        
 14 Amthor, Brandon           14 NI                   2:24.79    2:22.49        
                1:09.20   2:22.49 (1:13.29)                                        
 15 Tack, Ethan               14 METRO                2:23.44    2:22.52        
                1:05.49   2:22.52 (1:17.03)                                        
 16 Hughes, Collin            14 Potomac Valley       2:19.46    2:22.83        
                1:08.60   2:22.83 (1:14.23)                                        
 17 Doyle, Connor             14 ADLC                 2:23.46    2:23.10        
                1:06.79   2:23.10 (1:16.31)                                        
 18 Rainer, Lance             13 Middle Atlantic      2:21.79    2:23.13        
                1:07.53   2:23.13 (1:15.60)                                        
 19 Peck, Dylan               14 Virginia Swimmin     2:19.99    2:23.37        
                1:07.47   2:23.37 (1:15.90)                                        
 20 Dwyer, Jack               14 METRO                2:24.84    2:23.42        
                1:07.65   2:23.42 (1:15.77)                                        
 21 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 METRO                2:25.16    2:23.55        
                1:07.00   2:23.55 (1:16.55)                                        
 22 Chang, Michael            13 METRO                2:22.21    2:23.89        
                1:09.95   2:23.89 (1:13.94)                                        
 23 Stanley, Matt             14 CT                   2:18.88    2:23.93        
                1:08.38   2:23.93 (1:15.55)                                        
 24 Houskeeper, Noah          14 NJS                  2:21.90    2:24.12        
                1:06.71   2:24.12 (1:17.41)                                        
 25 Benavides, Jack           14 CT                   2:21.43    2:24.27        
                1:08.95   2:24.27 (1:15.32)                                        
 26 Chernysh, Alexander       14 CT                   2:24.67    2:24.50        
                1:07.81   2:24.50 (1:16.69)                                        
 27 Watts, Nathan             13 Potomac Valley       2:25.38    2:25.21        
                1:07.71   2:25.21 (1:17.50)                                        
 28 Madzy, Josh               14 AM                   2:26.96    2:25.26        
                1:07.23   2:25.26 (1:18.03)                                        
 29 Lasco, Glenn              14 Middle Atlantic      2:24.33    2:25.52        
                1:07.97   2:25.52 (1:17.55)                                        
 30 Mudry, Nick               13 AM                   2:26.88    2:25.67        
                1:08.42   2:25.67 (1:17.25)                                        
 31 Brennan, Brian            13 Middle Atlantic      2:25.12    2:25.82        
                1:07.49   2:25.82 (1:18.33)                                        
 32 Sita, John                14 Potomac Valley       2:22.42    2:26.00        
                1:11.20   2:26.00 (1:14.80)                                        
 33 Gray, Jack                14 CT                   2:23.34    2:26.05        
                1:08.14   2:26.05 (1:17.91)                                        
 34 Sarmiento, Alejandro      14 CT                   2:22.04    2:26.13        
                1:09.47   2:26.13 (1:16.66)                                        
 35 Bell, Cristian            14 Middle Atlantic      2:25.86    2:26.42        
                1:04.72   2:26.42 (1:21.70)                                        
 36 Scalamandre, Max          13 METRO                2:24.39    2:26.44        
                1:08.31   2:26.44 (1:18.13)                                        
 37 Johnson, Jack             14 NE                   2:25.98    2:27.25        
                1:08.82   2:27.25 (1:18.43)                                        
 38 French, Devon             14 METRO                2:26.31    2:27.38        
                1:09.96   2:27.38 (1:17.42)                                        
 39 Bendana, Jon              14 Potomac Valley       2:24.87    2:27.50        
                1:09.35   2:27.50 (1:18.15)                                        
 40 Zhang, Evan               14 METRO                2:17.33    2:27.69        
                1:10.28   2:27.69 (1:17.41)                                        
 41 Hogan, Sean               14 Virginia Swimmin     2:26.37    2:27.81        
                1:08.27   2:27.81 (1:19.54)                                        
 42 Daly, Nikolas             13 METRO                2:24.63    2:28.15        
                1:12.08   2:28.15 (1:16.07)                                        
 43 Bradshaw, Chase           14 Potomac Valley       2:23.68    2:28.50        
                1:07.84   2:28.50 (1:20.66)                                        
 44 Hartmann, Ryan            14 Middle Atlantic      2:23.97    2:28.54        
                1:08.40   2:28.54 (1:20.14)                                        
 45 Bornstein, Aj             14 CT                   2:20.78    2:28.87        
                1:13.31   2:28.87 (1:15.56)                                        
 46 Calder, Danny             13 Potomac Valley       2:25.51    2:29.40        
                1:07.55   2:29.40 (1:21.85)                                        
 47 Byman, Sean               14 METRO                2:26.33    2:29.56        
                1:09.10   2:29.56 (1:20.46)                                        
 48 Hunsbedt, Oliver          14 NJS                  2:26.11    2:29.72        
                1:12.05   2:29.72 (1:17.67)                                        
 49 Madsen, Fletcher          14 Potomac Valley       2:25.06    2:30.09        
                1:10.13   2:30.09 (1:19.96)                                        
 50 Wilson, Nate              14 Virginia Swimmin     2:26.12    2:30.33        
                1:12.92   2:30.33 (1:17.41)                                        
 51 Brewer, Benjamin          14 CT                   2:25.48    2:30.65        
                1:10.42   2:30.65 (1:20.23)                                        
 52 Adams, Mason              14 NI                        NT    2:35.02        
                1:12.20   2:35.02 (1:22.82)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:38.85      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI                             
 Meet Qualifying:  5:12.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Clado, John         13 Potomac Valley       4:46.55    4:44.86          9  
                  30.88     1:05.90 (35.02)     1:43.10 (37.20)     2:19.01 (35.91)
        3:01.33 (42.32)     3:42.93 (41.60)     4:14.12 (31.19)     4:44.86 (30.74)
  2 Aman, Caleb         14 Virginia Swimmin     4:50.84    4:48.56          7  
                  31.10     1:06.35 (35.25)     1:45.02 (38.67)     2:23.27 (38.25)
        3:04.08 (40.81)     3:44.17 (40.09)     4:16.76 (32.59)     4:48.56 (31.80)
  3 Bornstein, Aj       14 CT                   4:54.04    4:51.15          6  
                  30.95     1:06.11 (35.16)     1:45.86 (39.75)     2:25.17 (39.31)
        3:02.82 (37.65)     3:41.56 (38.74)     4:15.98 (34.42)     4:51.15 (35.17)
  4 Townsend, Patrick   14 Virginia Swimmin     4:55.65    4:53.02          5  
                  29.30     1:03.24 (33.94)     1:40.33 (37.09)     2:17.50 (37.17)
        3:00.78 (43.28)     3:45.46 (44.68)     4:19.44 (33.98)     4:53.02 (33.58)
  5 Barker, Kyle        14 Potomac Valley       4:54.27    4:53.80          4  
                  31.34     1:07.39 (36.05)     1:44.95 (37.56)     2:21.77 (36.82)
        3:02.96 (41.19)     3:45.49 (42.53)     4:20.09 (34.60)     4:53.80 (33.71)
  6 Mudry, Nick         13 AM                   4:56.17    4:56.14          3  
                  32.40     1:10.39 (37.99)     1:47.47 (37.08)     2:24.77 (37.30)
        3:05.95 (41.18)     3:47.62 (41.67)     4:22.57 (34.95)     4:56.14 (33.57)
  7 Hammond, Brennan    13 NJS                  4:57.13    4:57.18          2  
                  29.87     1:04.02 (34.15)     1:42.76 (38.74)     2:20.39 (37.63)
        3:03.93 (43.54)     3:48.51 (44.58)     4:23.40 (34.89)     4:57.18 (33.78)
  8 Barao, Will         13 NE                   4:56.42    4:57.91          1  
                  31.64     1:08.37 (36.73)     1:45.28 (36.91)     2:23.17 (37.89)
        3:07.75 (44.58)     3:53.47 (45.72)     4:26.23 (32.76)     4:57.91 (31.68)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:38.85      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI                             
 Meet Qualifying:  5:12.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clado, John               13 Potomac Valley       4:50.89    4:46.55 q      
                1:06.30   2:19.63 (1:13.33)   3:43.84 (1:24.21)   4:46.55 (1:02.71)
  2 Aman, Caleb               14 Virginia Swimmin     4:52.22    4:50.84 q      
                1:06.53   2:23.33 (1:16.80)   3:45.12 (1:21.79)   4:50.84 (1:05.72)
  3 Bornstein, Aj             14 CT                   4:53.43    4:54.04 q      
                1:06.45   2:24.98 (1:18.53)   3:42.90 (1:17.92)   4:54.04 (1:11.14)
  4 Barker, Kyle              14 Potomac Valley       4:54.38    4:54.27 q      
                1:06.48   2:20.32 (1:13.84)   3:45.06 (1:24.74)   4:54.27 (1:09.21)
  5 Townsend, Patrick         14 Virginia Swimmin     4:57.44    4:55.65 q      
                1:03.20   2:17.84 (1:14.64)   3:46.55 (1:28.71)   4:55.65 (1:09.10)
  6 Mudry, Nick               13 AM                   4:56.77    4:56.17 q      
                1:11.85   2:26.87 (1:15.02)   3:48.01 (1:21.14)   4:56.17 (1:08.16)
  7 Barao, Will               13 NE                   4:57.31    4:56.42 q      
                1:07.20   2:21.15 (1:13.95)   3:51.71 (1:30.56)   4:56.42 (1:04.71)
  8 Hammond, Brennan          13 NJS                  4:56.50    4:57.13 q      
                1:04.57   2:21.53 (1:16.96)   3:48.41 (1:26.88)   4:57.13 (1:08.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kerr, Adam                13 Virginia Swimmin     4:56.35    4:57.63        
                1:07.90   2:22.37 (1:14.47)   3:50.19 (1:27.82)   4:57.63 (1:07.44)
 10 Durocher, Luke            13 Virginia Swimmin     5:03.05    4:59.27        
                1:05.63   2:24.11 (1:18.48)   3:51.00 (1:26.89)   4:59.27 (1:08.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Houskeeper, Noah          14 NJS                  4:55.76    5:01.95        
                1:07.18   2:24.14 (1:16.96)   3:55.50 (1:31.36)   5:01.95 (1:06.45)
 12 Doyle, Connor             14 ADLC                 5:06.26    5:02.38        
                1:08.82   2:23.01 (1:14.19)   3:51.55 (1:28.54)   5:02.38 (1:10.83)
 13 Thalblum, Steven          14 Potomac Valley       5:06.39    5:02.48        
                1:08.09   2:26.36 (1:18.27)   3:54.69 (1:28.33)   5:02.48 (1:07.79)
 14 Bell, Cristian            14 Middle Atlantic      5:01.18    5:03.10        
                1:07.29   2:19.28 (1:11.99)   3:54.86 (1:35.58)   5:03.10 (1:08.24)
 15 Chang, Michael            13 METRO                5:05.30    5:03.18        
                1:08.88   2:28.63 (1:19.75)   3:54.87 (1:26.24)   5:03.18 (1:08.31)
 16 Madzy, Josh               14 AM                   5:06.74    5:03.62        
                1:06.53   2:22.50 (1:15.97)   3:54.55 (1:32.05)   5:03.62 (1:09.07)
 17 Tack, Ethan               14 METRO                5:01.50    5:03.68        
                1:07.29   2:22.93 (1:15.64)   3:52.92 (1:29.99)   5:03.68 (1:10.76)
 18 Scalamandre, Max          13 METRO                5:06.56    5:05.14        
                1:12.65   2:26.51 (1:13.86)   3:56.06 (1:29.55)   5:05.14 (1:09.08)
 19 Hughes, Collin            14 Potomac Valley       5:02.05    5:05.27        
                1:08.22   2:27.88 (1:19.66)   3:57.11 (1:29.23)   5:05.27 (1:08.16)
 19 Om, Joe                   14 NJS                  5:02.32    5:05.27        
                1:07.24   2:26.06 (1:18.82)   3:55.55 (1:29.49)   5:05.27 (1:09.72)
 21 Kapusta, Adam             13 METRO                5:02.79    5:05.55        
                1:07.54   2:24.55 (1:17.01)   3:58.16 (1:33.61)   5:05.55 (1:07.39)
 22 Marski, Timothy           13 METRO                4:55.39    5:05.93        
                1:08.33   2:30.55 (1:22.22)   3:57.02 (1:26.47)   5:05.93 (1:08.91)
 23 Eichberg, Dylan           14 Virginia Swimmin     5:11.16    5:06.17        
                1:07.49   2:26.22 (1:18.73)   3:57.57 (1:31.35)   5:06.17 (1:08.60)
 24 McKinley, Timothy         14 Potomac Valley       5:07.48    5:06.27        
                1:09.52   2:30.77 (1:21.25)   3:58.95 (1:28.18)   5:06.27 (1:07.32)
 25 Daly, Michael             14 METRO                5:11.62    5:07.20        
                1:11.06   2:28.03 (1:16.97)   3:57.16 (1:29.13)   5:07.20 (1:10.04)
 26 Calder, Danny             13 Potomac Valley       5:09.21    5:07.76        
                1:08.55   2:26.03 (1:17.48)   3:58.60 (1:32.57)   5:07.76 (1:09.16)
 27 Madsen, Fletcher          14 Potomac Valley       5:10.43    5:08.60        
                1:08.49   2:29.25 (1:20.76)   3:58.42 (1:29.17)   5:08.60 (1:10.18)
 28 Johnson, Jack             14 NE                   5:09.58    5:09.12        
                1:09.16   2:27.35 (1:18.19)   3:58.48 (1:31.13)   5:09.12 (1:10.64)
 29 Isenhower, Nicholas       14 Potomac Valley       5:11.66    5:09.24        
                1:09.67   2:28.98 (1:19.31)   4:01.72 (1:32.74)   5:09.24 (1:07.52)
 30 Hartmann, Ryan            14 Middle Atlantic      5:10.93    5:09.26        
                1:10.76   2:31.48 (1:20.72)   4:01.48 (1:30.00)   5:09.26 (1:07.78)
 31 Labossiere, Alexandre     14 Potomac Valley       5:08.36    5:09.28        
                1:08.61   2:27.60 (1:18.99)   4:02.05 (1:34.45)   5:09.28 (1:07.23)
 32 Clough, Michael           14 NI                   5:07.85    5:09.53        
                1:07.51   2:27.12 (1:19.61)   3:59.89 (1:32.77)   5:09.53 (1:09.64)
 33 Kelemen, Andrew           14 NI                   5:10.01    5:10.32        
                1:15.08   2:32.93 (1:17.85)   4:03.31 (1:30.38)   5:10.32 (1:07.01)
 34 Park, Justin              13 NJS                  5:09.72    5:11.50        
                1:09.28   2:33.96 (1:24.68)   4:01.09 (1:27.13)   5:11.50 (1:10.41)
 35 Daly, Nikolas             13 METRO                5:11.35    5:12.32        
                1:14.57   2:38.94 (1:24.37)   4:02.66 (1:23.72)   5:12.32 (1:09.66)
 36 Hansen, Kristian          14 NE                   5:08.50    5:12.68        
                1:12.27   2:32.37 (1:20.10)   4:03.91 (1:31.54)   5:12.68 (1:08.77)
 37 Greenblatt, Mason         14 Potomac Valley       5:08.61    5:13.38        
                1:07.34   2:28.06 (1:20.72)   3:59.88 (1:31.82)   5:13.38 (1:13.50)
 38 Watts, Nathan             13 Potomac Valley       5:06.81    5:15.51        
                1:08.44   2:30.56 (1:22.12)   4:01.36 (1:30.80)   5:15.51 (1:14.15)
 39 Klipp, Noah               13 Potomac Valley       5:11.46    5:15.73        
                1:10.56   2:32.29 (1:21.73)   4:02.90 (1:30.61)   5:15.73 (1:12.83)
 40 Lasco, Glenn              14 Middle Atlantic      5:10.46    5:17.27        
                1:10.92   2:32.67 (1:21.75)   4:06.81 (1:34.14)   5:17.27 (1:10.46)
 41 Hutcherson, Ryan          14 Potomac Valley       5:10.55    5:19.04        
                1:10.54   2:34.43 (1:23.89)   4:10.50 (1:36.07)   5:19.04 (1:08.54)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:41.12    8/7/2013 VA Zone Team                               
                         C. Bollinger, C. Moore, P. Meffert, R. Buscaglia  
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  1:42.09    1:41.09M        18  
     1) Miller, Jacob 14                2) Peck, Dylan 14                 
     3) Hamblin, Brandon 14             4) Costin, Phil 14                
                  25.95                               38.89 ( )   1:41.09 (1:02.20)
  2 MA Zone Team  'A'                           1:35.41    1:42.38         14  
     1) Rogers, Joseph 14               2) Lasco, Glenn 14                
     3) Wolbert, Zachary 14             4) Morris, Matt 14                
                  25.74       51.58 (25.84)     1:17.39 (25.81)     1:42.38 (24.99)
  3 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:41.74    1:43.61         12  
     1) Wijesekera, Sanjay 14           2) Fouts, Eli 14                  
     3) Hutcherson, Ryan 14             4) Gomez, Alexander 14            
                  26.33       51.86 (25.53)     1:17.71 (25.85)     1:43.61 (25.90)
  4 Metro  'A'                                  1:46.04    1:43.89         10  
     1) Eng, William 14                 2) Marski, Timothy 13             
     3) Dwyer, Jack 14                  4) Zhang, Evan 14                 
                  25.98       52.19 (26.21)     1:18.21 (26.02)     1:43.89 (25.68)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:46.22    1:44.22          8  
     1) Yao, Bohan 14                   2) Watterson, Liam 14             
     3) Bushnell, Michael 14            4) Gregory, Kimani 13             
                  27.08       53.00 (25.92)     1:18.99 (25.99)     1:44.22 (25.23)
  6 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:49.99    1:44.74          6  
     1) Amthor, Brandon 14              2) Kolonko, Mac 14                
     3) Smith, Tyler 14                 4) Kelemen, Andrew 14             
                  26.07       52.33 (26.26)     1:18.54 (26.21)     1:44.74 (26.20)
  7 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  1:45.77    1:45.02          4  
     1) Durocher, Luke 13               2) Wakefield, Nathan 13           
     3) Ashton, Nicholas 14             4) Townsend, Patrick 14           
                  25.78       52.38 (26.60)     1:19.51 (27.13)     1:45.02 (25.51)
  8 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    1:45.27    1:45.10          2  
     1) Mayers, Leighton 13             2) Om, Joe 14                     
     3) Yu, Alexander 14                4) Mathus, Nicholas 13            
                  26.94                               40.87 ( )   1:45.10 (1:04.23)
  9 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          1:44.00    1:45.11        
     1) Hilmi, Luay 14                  2) Coray, Marcelo 14              
     3) Hughes, Collin 14               4) Clado, John 13                 
                  26.40       52.68 (26.28)     1:18.69 (26.01)     1:45.11 (26.42)
 10 MA Zone Team  'B'                           1:40.49    1:45.93        
     1) McAllister, Patrick 14          2) Sensenich, Colin 14            
     3) Hartmann, Ryan 14               4) Lynam, Nicholas 13             
                  26.64       52.76 (26.12)     1:19.47 (26.71)     1:45.93 (26.46)
 11 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:48.99    1:46.55        
     1) Jarrett, William 14             2) Brewer, Benjamin 14            
     3) Sarmiento, Alejandro 14         4) Gray, Jack 14                  
                  26.74       53.54 (26.80)     1:20.66 (27.12)     1:46.55 (25.89)
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:48.61    1:46.97        
     1) Barao, Will 13                  2) Keyser, Mattias 14             
     3) O'Connor, Ethan 13              4) LaClair, Ben 14                
                  26.73       53.72 (26.99)     1:20.91 (27.19)     1:46.97 (26.06)
 13 Metro  'B'                                  1:48.61    1:48.11        
     1) Zhu, Nicholas 14                2) Knight, Derek 13               
     3) Wilson, Patrick 14              4) Tatynskiy, Shawn 14            
                  27.13                               40.15 ( )   1:48.11 (1:07.96)
 14 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         1:49.57    1:48.31        
     1) Hopta, Stephen 14               2) Cusick, Jack 14                
     3) Novak, Brandon 14               4) Niksic, Sead 14                
                  27.55                             1:21.26 ( )     1:48.31 (27.05)
 15 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'         1:53.99    1:49.27        
     1) Secchiaroli, Marco 13           2) Stanley, Matt 14               
     3) Hu, Henry 14                    4) Benavides, Jack 14             
                                  54.52 ( )     1:22.15 (27.63)     1:49.27 (27.12)
 16 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         1:54.86    1:50.03        
     1) Johnson, Jack 14                2) Hansen, Kristian 14            
     3) Kurr, Nathan 14                 4) Riordan, Sean 14               
                  27.76       55.69 (27.93)     1:27.20 (31.51)     1:50.03 (22.83)
 17 Adironack Long Course Zone Tea  'A'         1:50.00    1:51.15        
     1) Yu, Steven 14                   2) Zwijacz, Zac 14                
     3) Doyle, Connor 14                4) Homan, Jackson 13              
                  27.49                             1:21.71 ( )     1:51.15 (29.44)
 18 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                    1:50.12    1:51.43        
     1) Profaca, AJ 14                  2) Hammond, Brennan 13            
     3) Wang, Alex 14                   4) LU, Brendon 14                 
                  28.68       55.60 (26.92)     1:23.64 (28.04)     1:51.43 (27.79)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:44.05    8/9/2006 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM               
                         S SUGIMOTO, J BUERGER, M WAUGH, K DUDZINSKI       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  3:45.28    3:44.79         18  
     1) Miller, Jacob 14                2) Peck, Dylan 14                 
     3) Hamblin, Brandon 14             4) Costin, Phil 14                
                  26.71       56.45 (56.45)                         1:13.14 (16.69)
        1:23.32 (10.18)     1:52.89 (39.75)     2:19.24 (26.35)   3:44.79 (1:51.90)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          3:48.98    3:45.60         14  
     1) Fouts, Eli 14                   2) Clado, John 13                 
     3) Coray, Marcelo 14               4) Hughes, Collin 14              
                  27.18       56.60 (56.60)     1:23.69 (27.09)     1:52.71 (56.11)
        2:19.57 (26.86)     2:49.87 (57.16)     3:16.28 (26.41)     3:45.60 (55.73)
  3 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  3:50.98    3:47.64         11  
     1) Mills, Steven 14                2) Doss, Brennan 14               
     3) Gibbons, Colin 14               4) Durocher, Luke 13              
                  27.47       57.41 (57.41)     1:24.40 (26.99)     1:54.34 (56.93)
        2:22.05 (27.71)     2:52.15 (57.81)     3:18.34 (26.19)     3:47.64 (55.49)
  3 MA Zone Team  'A'                           3:48.87    3:47.64         11  
     1) Wolbert, Zachary 14             2) Morris, Matt 14                
     3) Lasco, Glenn 14                 4) Rogers, Joseph 14              
                  27.20       56.54 (56.54)                         1:13.27 (16.73)
        1:24.10 (10.83)     1:55.34 (42.07)     2:22.12 (26.78)   3:47.64 (1:52.30)
  5 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          3:52.00    3:49.79          8  
     1) Wijesekera, Sanjay 14           2) Hutcherson, Ryan 14            
     3) Hilmi, Luay 14                  4) Gomez, Alexander 14            
                  27.36       57.17 (57.17)     1:24.71 (27.54)     1:54.70 (57.53)
        2:22.01 (27.31)     2:51.96 (57.26)     3:49.79 (57.83)                    
  6 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             3:59.99    3:51.14          6  
     1) Amthor, Brandon 14              2) Kolonko, Mac 14                
     3) Clough, Michael 14              4) Kelemen, Andrew 14             
                  28.59       58.20 (58.20)     1:25.67 (27.47)     1:55.21 (57.01)
        2:23.05 (27.84)     2:53.68 (58.47)     3:21.17 (27.49)     3:51.14 (57.46)
  7 Metro  'A'                                  3:50.71    3:51.30          4  
     1) Eng, William 14                 2) Dwyer, Jack 14                 
     3) Marski, Timothy 13              4) Knight, Derek 13               
                  27.20       56.23 (56.23)                         1:16.91 (20.68)
         1:23.23 (6.32)     1:53.70 (36.79)     2:21.48 (27.78)   3:51.30 (1:57.60)
  8 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         3:53.56    3:52.08          2  
     1) LaClair, Ben 14                 2) O'Connor, Ethan 13             
     3) Riordan, Sean 14                4) Barao, Will 13                 
                  27.20       56.53 (56.53)     1:24.65 (28.12)     1:55.60 (59.07)
        2:23.37 (27.77)     2:55.21 (59.61)     3:22.33 (27.12)     3:52.08 (56.87)
  9 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         3:54.38    3:52.75        
     1) Bushnell, Michael 14            2) Hopta, Stephen 14              
     3) Niksic, Sead 14                 4) Gregory, Kimani 13             
                  27.73       58.47 (58.47)     1:27.05 (28.58)     1:57.94 (59.47)
                            2:56.84 (58.90)     3:23.89 (27.05)     3:52.75 (55.91)
 10 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    3:51.88    3:54.19        
     1) Mathus, Nicholas 13             2) Hammond, Brennan 13            
     3) Mayers, Leighton 13             4) Houskeeper, Noah 14            
                  27.96       58.00 (58.00)     1:26.33 (28.33)     1:57.27 (59.27)
        2:25.72 (28.45)   2:57.46 (1:00.19)     3:24.87 (27.41)     3:54.19 (56.73)
 11 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         3:52.99    3:54.69        
     1) Brewer, Benjamin 14             2) Stanley, Matt 14               
     3) Secchiaroli, Marco 13           4) Gray, Jack 14                  
                  28.61       59.44 (59.44)     1:28.10 (28.66)     1:58.68 (59.24)
        2:27.22 (28.54)     2:58.05 (59.37)     3:25.36 (27.31)     3:54.69 (56.64)
 12 Metro  'B'                                  3:55.40    3:55.32        
     1) Zhang, Evan 14                  2) Tatynskiy, Shawn 14            
     3) Wilson, Patrick 14              4) Iorizzo, Kyle 14               
                  27.64                             1:26.47 ( )         1:56.73 ( )
        2:24.56 (27.83)     2:56.54 (59.81)     3:24.32 (27.78)     3:55.32 (58.78)
 13 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'         3:59.99    3:56.26        
     1) Chernysh, Alexander 14          2) Sarmiento, Alejandro 14        
     3) Jarrett, William 14             4) Benavides, Jack 14             
                  28.64       59.35 (59.35)     1:27.91 (28.56)     1:58.42 (59.07)
        2:26.77 (28.35)     2:57.38 (58.96)     3:25.40 (28.02)     3:56.26 (58.88)
 14 MA Zone Team  'B'                           3:57.08    3:57.41        
     1) McAllister, Patrick 14          2) Hartmann, Ryan 14              
     3) Brennan, Brian 13               4) Lynam, Nicholas 13             
                  27.94       58.72 (58.72)     1:27.43 (28.71)   1:58.82 (1:00.10)
        2:26.71 (27.89)     2:58.57 (59.75)     3:26.01 (27.44)     3:57.41 (58.84)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         4:00.97    3:57.73        
     1) Novak, Brandon 14               2) Watterson, Liam 14             
     3) Cusick, Jack 14                 4) Madzy, Josh 14                 
                  28.67       59.79 (59.79)     1:27.44 (27.65)     1:59.32 (59.53)
        2:27.66 (28.34)     2:59.06 (59.74)     3:27.42 (28.36)     3:57.73 (58.67)
 16 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:09.95    4:01.18        
     1) Keyser, Mattias 14              2) Kurr, Nathan 14                
     3) Hansen, Kristian 14             4) Johnson, Jack 14               
                  28.58       59.29 (59.29)     1:27.77 (28.48)   2:00.06 (1:00.77)
        2:29.14 (29.08)   3:00.60 (1:00.54)     3:29.49 (28.89)   4:01.18 (1:00.58)
 17 Adironack Long Course Zone Tea  'A'         4:07.27    4:04.88        
     1) Zwijacz, Zac 14                 2) Yu, Steven 14                  
     3) Homan, Jackson 13               4) Doyle, Connor 14               
                  27.92       58.99 (58.99)     1:27.48 (28.49)     1:58.02 (59.03)
        2:28.85 (30.83)   3:03.19 (1:05.17)     3:32.35 (29.16)   4:04.88 (1:01.69)
 18 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                    3:57.54    4:06.01        
     1) Miller, Brandon 14              2) Park, Justin 13                
     3) Vera, Emerson 14                4) Bozzi, Joseph 14               
                  28.94   1:01.81 (1:01.81)     1:30.80 (28.99)   2:03.40 (1:01.59)
        2:33.83 (30.43)   3:06.57 (1:03.17)     3:34.42 (27.85)     4:06.01 (59.44)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:52.35    8/7/2013 VA Zone Team, VA                           
                         C. Bollinger, J. Sheffield, M. Hopkins, C. Moore  
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  1:50.60    1:52.87         18  
     1) Townsend, Patrick 14            2) Aman, Caleb 14                 
     3) Durocher, Luke 13               4) Costin, Phil 14                
                  28.95     1:01.06 (32.11)     1:27.73 (26.67)     1:52.87 (25.14)
  2 MA Zone Team  'A'                           1:59.62    1:54.18         14  
     1) Bell, Cristian 14               2) Rainer, Lance 13               
     3) Wolbert, Zachary 14             4) Morris, Matt 14                
                  29.05     1:02.50 (33.45)     1:29.82 (27.32)     1:54.18 (24.36)
  3 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  1:53.40    1:54.30         12  
     1) Wakefield, Nathan 13            2) Wilson, Nate 14                
     3) Hamblin, Brandon 14             4) Miller, Jacob 14               
                  29.82     1:01.95 (32.13)     1:29.19 (27.24)     1:54.30 (25.11)
  4 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    2:02.66    1:55.70         10  
     1) Mayers, Leighton 13             2) Hunsbedt, Oliver 14            
     3) Hammond, Brennan 13             4) Mathus, Nicholas 13            
                  29.09     1:02.64 (33.55)     1:29.90 (27.26)     1:55.70 (25.80)
  5 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:55.60    1:56.00          8  
     1) Clado, John 13                  2) Fouts, Eli 14                  
     3) Calder, Danny 13                4) Barker, Kyle 14                
                  30.75     1:01.67 (30.92)     1:29.98 (28.31)     1:56.00 (26.02)
  6 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:58.99    1:56.70          6  
     1) Chernysh, Alexander 14          2) Bornstein, Aj 14               
     3) Gray, Jack 14                   4) Jarrett, William 14            
                  29.98     1:02.16 (32.18)     1:30.29 (28.13)     1:56.70 (26.41)
  7 Metro  'A'                                  1:54.35    1:56.76          4  
     1) Tack, Ethan 14                  2) Zhang, Evan 14                 
     3) Marski, Timothy 13              4) Eng, William 14                
                  30.78     1:01.84 (31.06)     1:31.04 (29.20)     1:56.76 (25.72)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         2:02.83    1:56.96          2  
     1) Madzy, Josh 14                  2) Yao, Bohan 14                  
     3) Gregory, Kimani 13              4) Bushnell, Michael 14           
                  31.19     1:03.74 (32.55)     1:56.96 (53.22)                    
  9 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          1:59.00    1:59.08        
     1) Watts, Nathan 13                2) Moore, Thomas 14               
     3) Hughes, Collin 14               4) Coray, Marcelo 14              
                  31.09     1:03.89 (32.80)     1:59.08 (55.19)                    
 10 Metro  'B'                                  1:56.57    2:00.57        
     1) Zhu, Nicholas 14                2) Chang, Michael 13              
     3) Iorizzo, Kyle 14                4) Dwyer, Jack 14                 
                  31.24     1:05.23 (33.99)     1:34.48 (29.25)     2:00.57 (26.09)
 11 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         2:20.02    2:00.74        
     1) Novak, Brandon 14               2) Mudry, Nick 13                 
     3) Niksic, Sead 14                 4) Watterson, Liam 14             
                  31.58     1:05.58 (34.00)     1:34.41 (28.83)     2:00.74 (26.33)
 12 Adironack Long Course Zone Tea  'A'         2:03.06    2:00.92        
     1) Doyle, Connor 14                2) Yu, Steven 14                  
     3) Zwijacz, Zac 14                 4) Homan, Jackson 13              
                  31.99     1:05.44 (33.45)     1:34.85 (29.41)     2:00.92 (26.07)
 13 MA Zone Team  'B'                           2:01.80    2:00.97        
     1) Hartmann, Ryan 14               2) Challis, Michael 14            
     3) Rogers, Joseph 14               4) Lasco, Glenn 14                
                  32.53     1:06.87 (34.34)     2:00.97 (54.10)                    
 14 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:54.97    2:01.68        
     1) O'Connor, Ethan 13              2) Keyser, Mattias 14             
     3) Barao, Will 13                  4) LaClair, Ben 14                
                  31.40     1:06.47 (35.07)     1:35.19 (28.72)     2:01.68 (26.49)
 15 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             2:06.99    2:02.33        
     1) Kelemen, Andrew 14              2) Magda, Tommy 14                
     3) Amthor, Brandon 14              4) Smith, Tyler 14                
                  30.62     1:06.88 (36.26)     1:35.05 (28.17)     2:02.33 (27.28)
 16 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'         2:02.99    2:04.64        
     1) Wu, Christopher 13              2) Hunter, Dashiell 13            
     3) Benavides, Jack 14              4) Recck, Connor 13               
                  33.30     1:07.77 (34.47)     1:36.11 (28.34)     2:04.64 (28.53)
 17 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         1:57.07    2:05.54        
     1) Riordan, Sean 14                2) Johnson, Jack 14               
     3) Kurr, Nathan 14                 4) Hansen, Kristian 14            
                  32.14     1:06.34 (34.20)     1:37.16 (30.82)     2:05.54 (28.38)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:09.47    8/9/2008 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team               
                         Buerger, Baurle, McCurdy, Seiferth                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  4:05.00    4:05.49M        18  
     1) Townsend, Patrick 14            2) Aman, Caleb 14                 
     3) Durocher, Luke 13               4) Costin, Phil 14                
                  30.36   1:01.66 (1:01.66)                         1:17.05 (15.39)
        1:34.21 (17.16)     2:10.96 (53.91)   3:35.97 (1:25.01)   4:05.49 (1:54.53)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          4:10.43    4:08.52M        14  
     1) Wijesekera, Sanjay 14           2) Fouts, Eli 14                  
     3) Calder, Danny 13                4) Clado, John 13                 
                  30.68   1:03.00 (1:03.00)                         1:15.85 (12.85)
        1:34.36 (18.51)     2:10.65 (54.80)   4:08.52 (1:57.87)                    
  3 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  4:11.04    4:10.21         12  
     1) Wakefield, Nathan 13            2) Wilson, Nate 14                
     3) Hamblin, Brandon 14             4) Miller, Jacob 14               
                  31.03   1:03.77 (1:03.77)                         1:16.87 (13.10)
        1:36.06 (19.19)     2:14.23 (57.36)   3:40.88 (1:26.65)   4:10.21 (1:55.98)
  4 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:10.99    4:13.24         10  
     1) Chernysh, Alexander 14          2) Bornstein, Aj 14               
     3) Gray, Jack 14                   4) Stanley, Matt 14               
                  30.92   1:04.18 (1:04.18)                         1:18.17 (13.99)
        1:36.09 (17.92)     2:12.62 (54.45)   3:42.01 (1:29.39)   4:13.24 (2:00.62)
  5 MA Zone Team  'A'                           4:21.93    4:13.31          8  
     1) Bell, Cristian 14               2) Rainer, Lance 13               
     3) Wolbert, Zachary 14             4) Rogers, Joseph 14              
                  30.35   1:02.99 (1:02.99)                         1:15.53 (12.54)
        1:37.78 (22.25)   2:16.87 (1:01.34)     2:44.46 (27.59)   4:13.31 (1:56.44)
  6 Metro  'A'                                  4:13.18    4:14.34          6  
     1) Tack, Ethan 14                  2) Zhang, Evan 14                 
     3) Marski, Timothy 13              4) Eng, William 14                
                  31.84   1:06.00 (1:06.00)     1:37.73 (31.73)   2:13.33 (1:07.33)
        2:42.51 (29.18)   3:17.98 (1:04.65)     3:45.05 (27.07)     4:14.34 (56.36)
  7 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    4:15.77    4:16.80          4  
     1) Mayers, Leighton 13             2) LU, Brendon 14                 
     3) Houskeeper, Noah 14             4) Mathus, Nicholas 13            
                  30.32   1:04.53 (1:04.53)                         1:28.20 (23.67)
        1:38.31 (10.11)     2:17.12 (48.92)   3:45.47 (1:28.35)   4:16.80 (1:59.68)
  8 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:19.99    4:18.73          1  
     1) Hu, Henry 14                    2) Recck, Connor 13               
     3) Sarmiento, Alejandro 14         4) Brewer, Benjamin 14            
                  31.61   1:05.07 (1:05.07)     1:39.17 (34.10)   2:17.36 (1:12.29)
        2:47.07 (29.71)   3:20.88 (1:03.52)     3:48.50 (27.62)     4:18.73 (57.85)
  8 MA Zone Team  'B'                           4:25.72    4:18.73          1  
     1) Lauver, Josiah 14               2) Hwang, Alan 14                 
     3) Duthie, Zachary 13              4) Morris, Matt 14                
                  30.26   1:03.84 (1:03.84)     1:37.09 (33.25)   2:16.93 (1:13.09)
        2:46.62 (29.69)   3:21.95 (1:05.02)     4:18.73 (56.78)                    
 10 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          4:15.00    4:19.12        
     1) Galbraith, Jack 14              2) Barker, Kyle 14                
     3) Hughes, Collin 14               4) Hilmi, Luay 14                 
                  31.75   1:05.58 (1:05.58)                         1:18.11 (12.53)
        1:39.58 (21.47)   2:19.79 (1:01.68)   3:49.16 (1:29.37)   4:19.12 (1:59.33)
 11 Metro  'B'                                  4:19.62    4:19.51        
     1) Zhu, Nicholas 14                2) Chang, Michael 13              
     3) Iorizzo, Kyle 14                4) Dwyer, Jack 14                 
                  32.39   1:07.44 (1:07.44)                         1:21.76 (14.32)
        1:40.77 (19.01)     2:18.80 (57.04)   3:49.04 (1:30.24)   4:19.51 (2:00.71)
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:22.81    4:20.19        
     1) O'Connor, Ethan 13              2) Keyser, Mattias 14             
     3) Barao, Will 13                  4) LaClair, Ben 14                
                  31.41   1:06.03 (1:06.03)     1:40.42 (34.39)   2:19.50 (1:13.47)
        2:48.49 (28.99)   3:23.08 (1:03.58)     3:50.05 (26.97)     4:20.19 (57.11)
 13 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:25.72    4:20.88        
     1) Kelemen, Andrew 14              2) Amthor, Brandon 14             
     3) Clough, Michael 14              4) Kolonko, Mac 14                
                  32.08   1:06.41 (1:06.41)     1:40.04 (33.63)   2:20.16 (1:13.75)
        2:49.81 (29.65)   3:23.83 (1:03.67)     3:51.37 (27.54)     4:20.88 (57.05)
 14 Adironack Long Course Zone Tea  'A'         4:25.25    4:23.95        
     1) Doyle, Connor 14                2) Yu, Steven 14                  
     3) Zwijacz, Zac 14                 4) Homan, Jackson 13              
                  32.31   1:06.72 (1:06.72)     1:40.44 (33.72)   2:19.54 (1:12.82)
                            2:32.53 (12.99)   3:49.51 (1:16.98)   4:23.95 (1:51.42)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:20.24    4:24.44        
     1) Madzy, Josh 14                  2) Mudry, Nick 13                 
     3) Gregory, Kimani 13              4) Hopta, Stephen 14              
                  32.13   1:06.49 (1:06.49)     1:41.99 (35.50)   2:23.17 (1:16.68)
        2:50.75 (27.58)   3:24.63 (1:01.46)     3:52.51 (27.88)     4:24.44 (59.81)
 16 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         4:24.37    4:27.24        
     1) Steger, Alex 14                 2) Yao, Bohan 14                  
     3) Niksic, Sead 14                 4) Bushnell, Michael 14           
                  32.76   1:09.35 (1:09.35)                         1:23.82 (14.47)
        1:43.44 (19.62)   2:24.33 (1:00.51)   3:56.32 (1:31.99)   4:27.24 (2:02.91)
 17 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:34.41    4:32.78        
     1) Kurr, Nathan 14                 2) Johnson, Jack 14               
     3) Riordan, Sean 14                4) Hansen, Kristian 14            
                  32.87   1:09.03 (1:09.03)     1:44.22 (35.19)   2:25.19 (1:16.16)
        2:54.75 (29.56)   3:31.81 (1:06.62)     4:00.89 (29.08)   4:32.78 (1:00.97)
 18 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                    4:17.77    4:35.54        
     1) Vera, Emerson 14                2) Hammond, Brennan 13            
     3) Viotto, Justin 14               4) Bozzi, Joseph 14               
                  34.26   1:10.69 (1:10.69)     1:46.55 (35.86)   2:27.47 (1:16.78)
        2:59.05 (31.58)   3:35.63 (1:08.16)     4:04.04 (28.41)     4:35.54 (59.91)
 
Boys 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.18      8/2001 Chris Gahn-MR                                
 Meet Qualifying:  26.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pins, Jonathon      18 Potomac Valley         25.01      24.83          9  
  2 Hazlett, Graham     16 CT                     25.13      24.85          7  
  3 Folz, Francis       18 AM                     24.96      24.86          6  
  4 Eiden, Joseph       18 METRO                  24.90      24.91          4.5
  4 Gregory, Norman     17 AM                     24.88      24.91          4.5
  6 Gregory, Isaiah     16 AM                     24.93      25.03          3  
  7 Rastelli, Alex      16 NE                     25.23      25.25          2  
  8 Kish, Jackson       16 AM                     25.24      25.78          1  
 
Boys 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.18      8/2001 Chris Gahn-MR                                
 Meet Qualifying:  26.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gregory, Norman           17 AM                     24.58      24.88 q      
  2 Eiden, Joseph             18 METRO                  24.92      24.90 q      
  3 Gregory, Isaiah           16 AM                     24.69      24.93 q      
  4 Folz, Francis             18 AM                     25.10      24.96 q      
  5 Pins, Jonathon            18 Potomac Valley         26.06      25.01 q      
  6 Hazlett, Graham           16 CT                     24.89      25.13 q      
  7 Rastelli, Alex            16 NE                     25.23      25.23 q      
  8 Kish, Jackson             16 AM                     25.57      25.24 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Touve, Justin             17 Potomac Valley         25.37      25.31        
 10 Buggy, John               16 Potomac Valley         25.60      25.35        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sjahfiedin, Tyler         17 NE                     25.18      25.42        
 12 Pauls, Jr, Eric           17 NE                     25.54      25.71        
 13 Luu, Ryan                 16 NE                     25.88      25.73        
 13 Sogandares, Mac           17 Potomac Valley         26.15      25.73        
 15 Novis, Keenan             16 NE                     25.74      25.77        
 16 Rice, Jack                16 AM                     25.99      25.82        
 17 Arrington, Eric           15 Potomac Valley         26.37      25.92        
 18 Pearcy, David             15 Virginia Swimmin       25.98      25.95        
 19 Hall, Tj                  17 Potomac Valley         26.13      26.00        
 20 Cooper, Cole              15 Potomac Valley         25.83      26.06        
 21 Collier, Brien            15 AM                     25.85      26.08        
 22 McDonough, Reed           17 AM                     25.94      26.12        
 23 Marilley, Andrew          15 NI                     26.54      26.13        
 24 Fralin, Hayden            16 Potomac Valley         26.17      26.14        
 25 Barnola, Jimmy            17 METRO                  26.20      26.15        
 26 Levin, Aaron              17 NJS                    26.28      26.22        
 26 Ritz, Jared               15 NI                     26.07      26.22        
 28 Davis, Jacob              17 AM                     26.08      26.24        
 29 Cudahy, Brock             16 Potomac Valley         25.79      26.26        
 30 Williams, Joshua          17 Middle Atlantic        26.68      26.29        
 31 Epp, Alexander            16 Potomac Valley         26.03      26.30        
 32 Dixon, Tristan            16 ADLC                   26.65      26.31        
 33 Yost, Matthew             17 Potomac Valley         26.10      26.36        
 33 Wahl, Alec                15 NI                     26.79      26.36        
 35 Lin, Jonathan             16 Potomac Valley         26.13      26.37        
 36 Bartalo, Nate             16 NI                     26.13      26.41        
 37 Steve, Paul               17 NI                     26.59      26.42        
 37 Trozenski, Sam            16 AM                     26.79      26.42        
 39 Morrill, Coulter          16 Potomac Valley         26.68      26.44        
 40 Duke, Joshua              15 Virginia Swimmin       26.64      26.46        
 41 Carney, Colin             16 METRO                  26.77      26.47        
 42 Crumrine, Bill            18 AM                     26.55      26.58        
 43 Cleworth, Calvin          16 ADLC                   26.53      26.63        
 44 Donaldson, Kobi           17 METRO                  26.82      26.67        
 45 Bedoya, Juan-David        17 METRO                  25.81      26.68        
 46 Kocher, Michael           15 AM                     26.78      26.82        
 47 McMurtrie, Gary           15 AM                     26.79      26.89        
 48 He, Derek                 15 NJS                    26.81      26.93        
 49 Farrar, Austin            16 Virginia Swimmin       26.95      27.00        
 50 Turbyfill, David          16 Virginia Swimmin       26.93      27.06        
 51 Rowe, Spencer             15 Potomac Valley         26.48      27.16        
 52 Vander Woude, Ethan       16 NE                     26.45      27.22        
 53 Massa, Alex               17 METRO                  26.82      27.24        
 54 Folz, Joseph              16 AM                     26.99      27.32        
 55 Wersinger, Max            16 NI                     26.85      27.68        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 52.97    8/8/2012 Brian C Stiles, NJS                          
 Meet Qualifying:  58.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Eiden, Joseph       18 METRO                  54.32      53.83          9  
                  26.20       53.83 (27.63)                                        
  2 Cumberland, Will    15 Potomac Valley         55.34      54.07          7  
                  25.91       54.07 (28.16)                                        
  3 Gregory, Norman     17 AM                     54.94      54.10          6  
                  26.66       54.10 (27.44)                                        
  4 Hazlett, Graham     16 CT                     54.75      54.14          5  
                  26.17       54.14 (27.97)                                        
  5 Pauls, Jr, Eric     17 NE                     54.86      54.34          4  
                  26.08       54.34 (28.26)                                        
  6 Touve, Justin       17 Potomac Valley         54.97      54.45          3  
                  26.04       54.45 (28.41)                                        
  7 Marilley, Andrew    15 NI                     55.53      56.08          2  
                  26.92       56.08 (29.16)                                        
  8 Buggy, John         16 Potomac Valley         55.59      58.05          1  
                  27.30       58.05 (30.75)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 52.97    8/8/2012 Brian C Stiles, NJS                          
 Meet Qualifying:  58.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eiden, Joseph             18 METRO                  53.61      54.32 q      
  2 Hazlett, Graham           16 CT                     55.41      54.75 q      
  3 Pauls, Jr, Eric           17 NE                     54.20      54.86 q      
  4 Gregory, Norman           17 AM                     54.52      54.94 q      
  5 Touve, Justin             17 Potomac Valley         54.64      54.97 q      
  6 Cumberland, Will          15 Potomac Valley         55.33      55.34 q      
  7 Marilley, Andrew          15 NI                     57.19      55.53 q      
  8 Buggy, John               16 Potomac Valley         55.83      55.59 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fralin, Hayden            16 Potomac Valley         55.97      56.00        
 10 Barnola, Jimmy            17 METRO                  55.90      56.10        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rastelli, Alex            16 NE                     55.94      56.13        
 11 Sjahfiedin, Tyler         17 NE                     54.77      56.13        
 13 Cooper, Cole              15 Potomac Valley         56.29      56.17        
 14 Lin, Jonathan             16 Potomac Valley         56.75      56.30        
 15 Pearcy, David             15 Virginia Swimmin       56.75      56.34        
 16 Rice, Jack                16 AM                     55.82      56.38        
 17 Massa, Alex               17 METRO                  57.15      56.51        
 18 Baker, James              16 NI                     58.16      56.53        
 19 Folz, Francis             18 AM                     54.81      56.58        
 20 Yost, Matthew             17 Potomac Valley         56.80      56.60        
 21 Collier, Brien            15 AM                     57.87      56.63        
 22 Crumrine, Bill            18 AM                     56.94      56.64        
 23 Ritz, Jared               15 NI                     55.84      56.65        
 23 Hall, Tj                  17 Potomac Valley         56.36      56.65        
 25 Duke, Joshua              15 Virginia Swimmin       57.70      56.73        
 26 Pins, Jonathon            18 Potomac Valley         56.81      56.86        
 27 Arrington, Eric           15 Potomac Valley         57.37      56.87        
 28 Green, Aaron              17 Middle Atlantic        56.63      56.88        
 29 McDonough, Reed           17 AM                     57.11      56.92        
 30 Morrill, Coulter          16 Potomac Valley         56.98      56.97        
 31 Rowe, Spencer             15 Potomac Valley         57.10      57.12        
 32 Cudahy, Brock             16 Potomac Valley         57.48      57.20        
 33 Luu, Ryan                 16 NE                     56.65      57.21        
 34 Klipp, Ben                15 Potomac Valley         56.70      57.29        
 35 Levin, Aaron              17 NJS                    58.14      57.34        
 36 Sogandares, Mac           17 Potomac Valley         56.86      57.39        
 37 Steve, Paul               17 NI                     56.65      57.43        
 38 Kish, Jackson             16 AM                     56.74      57.46        
 39 Wahl, Alec                15 NI                     57.12      57.52        
 40 Gregory, Isaiah           16 AM                     56.64      57.59        
 41 Farrar, Austin            16 Virginia Swimmin       57.56      57.62        
 42 Bedoya, Juan-David        17 METRO                  57.41      57.77        
 43 Carney, Colin             16 METRO                  57.98      57.85        
 44 Boehme, Douglas           16 Middle Atlantic        58.08      57.88        
 45 Dixon, Tristan            16 ADLC                   56.73      58.00        
 46 Reed, Hunter              16 Potomac Valley         57.08      58.12        
 47 Mosier, John              16 ADLC                   57.00      58.17        
 48 Shinkeyev, Ilya           17 NI                     58.08      58.24        
 49 Vander Woude, Ethan       16 NE                     57.87      58.32        
 50 Folz, Joseph              16 AM                     58.26      58.83        
 51 Epp, Alexander            16 Potomac Valley         58.11      58.87        
 52 Dottinger, Matt           16 NJS                    59.31      59.40        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:56.52    8/7/2013 Logan A Burton, VA                         
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pauls, Jr, Eric     17 NE                   1:58.19    1:57.69          9  
                  27.58       57.44 (29.86)     1:27.95 (30.51)     1:57.69 (29.74)
  2 Novis, Keenan       16 NE                   1:59.42    1:58.22          7  
                  26.97       56.55 (29.58)     1:27.17 (30.62)     1:58.22 (31.05)
  3 Markley, Arthur     15 Middle Atlantic      1:58.12    1:58.61          6  
                  27.73       57.80 (30.07)     1:28.86 (31.06)     1:58.61 (29.75)
  4 Eiden, Joseph       18 METRO                1:59.52    1:59.66          5  
                  27.83       58.36 (30.53)     1:29.65 (31.29)     1:59.66 (30.01)
  5 Sjahfiedin, Tyler   17 NE                   2:00.14    2:00.13          4  
                  27.74       58.05 (30.31)     1:29.59 (31.54)     2:00.13 (30.54)
  6 Bishop, Zach        16 NE                   2:00.30    2:00.14          3  
                  28.99       59.39 (30.40)     1:29.78 (30.39)     2:00.14 (30.36)
  7 Touve, Justin       17 Potomac Valley       2:00.02    2:00.15          2  
                  27.08       57.20 (30.12)     1:28.74 (31.54)     2:00.15 (31.41)
  8 Uhlin, Keir         16 Middle Atlantic      2:00.23    2:01.27          1  
                  27.52       57.80 (30.28)     1:29.58 (31.78)     2:01.27 (31.69)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:57.98      8/1998 Matt Zuiderhof-MD                          
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Swim-off
  1 Hall, Tj                  17 Potomac Valley       2:01.76    2:00.65 q      
                1:00.08   2:00.65 (1:00.57)                                        
  2 Barnola, Jimmy            17 METRO                2:01.76    2:01.66 q      
                  59.81   2:01.66 (1:01.85)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:56.52    8/7/2013 Logan A Burton, VA                         
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Markley, Arthur           15 Middle Atlantic      1:59.77    1:58.12 q      
                  57.94   1:58.12 (1:00.18)                                        
  2 Pauls, Jr, Eric           17 NE                   1:57.77    1:58.19 q      
                  57.31   1:58.19 (1:00.88)                                        
  3 Novis, Keenan             16 NE                   1:57.92    1:59.42 q      
                  56.94   1:59.42 (1:02.48)                                        
  4 Eiden, Joseph             18 METRO                1:56.40    1:59.52 q      
                  58.70   1:59.52 (1:00.82)                                        
  5 Touve, Justin             17 Potomac Valley       1:58.50    2:00.02 q      
                  58.25   2:00.02 (1:01.77)                                        
  6 Sjahfiedin, Tyler         17 NE                   2:00.76    2:00.14 q      
                  57.41   2:00.14 (1:02.73)                                        
  7 Uhlin, Keir               16 Middle Atlantic      2:04.43    2:00.23 q      
                  57.98   2:00.23 (1:02.25)                                        
  8 Bishop, Zach              16 NE                   2:00.69    2:00.30 q      
                  59.80   2:00.30 (1:00.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cumberland, Will          15 Potomac Valley       2:00.33    2:01.03        
                  58.09   2:01.03 (1:02.94)                                        
 10 Baker, James              16 NI                   2:05.20    2:01.60        
                  59.93   2:01.60 (1:01.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Morrill, Coulter          16 Potomac Valley       2:01.59    2:01.66        
                  59.34   2:01.66 (1:02.32)                                        
 12 Hall, Tj                  17 Potomac Valley       2:01.91    2:01.76        
                1:00.14   2:01.76 (1:01.62)                                        
 13 Barnola, Jimmy            17 METRO                2:02.49   J2:01.76        
                  59.46   2:01.76 (1:02.30)                                        
 14 Pearcy, David             15 Virginia Swimmin     2:02.38    2:02.32        
                  58.66   2:02.32 (1:03.66)                                        
 15 Ritz, Jared               15 NI                   2:01.61    2:02.46        
                  59.55   2:02.46 (1:02.91)                                        
 16 Crumrine, Bill            18 AM                   2:02.39    2:02.65        
                  58.95   2:02.65 (1:03.70)                                        
 17 Massa, Alex               17 METRO                2:04.29    2:02.67        
                1:00.57   2:02.67 (1:02.10)                                        
 18 Viotto, Jamie             17 NJS                  2:04.08    2:03.15        
                  59.78   2:03.15 (1:03.37)                                        
 19 McDonough, Reed           17 AM                   2:04.45    2:03.25        
                1:00.36   2:03.25 (1:02.89)                                        
 20 Klipp, Ben                15 Potomac Valley       2:02.95    2:03.44        
                  59.94   2:03.44 (1:03.50)                                        
 21 Collier, Brien            15 AM                   2:05.10    2:04.10        
                1:00.34   2:04.10 (1:03.76)                                        
 22 Folz, Francis             18 AM                   1:59.89    2:04.32        
                  58.57   2:04.32 (1:05.75)                                        
 23 Wechter, Noah             17 AM                   2:03.94    2:04.35        
                1:00.63   2:04.35 (1:03.72)                                        
 24 Gregory, Norman           17 AM                   2:04.97    2:04.39        
                1:00.44   2:04.39 (1:03.95)                                        
 25 Fralin, Hayden            16 Potomac Valley       2:04.29    2:04.63        
                  59.42   2:04.63 (1:05.21)                                        
 26 Duke, Joshua              15 Virginia Swimmin     2:05.98    2:04.68        
                1:00.15   2:04.68 (1:04.53)                                        
 26 Boehme, Douglas           16 Middle Atlantic      2:04.19    2:04.68        
                  58.90   2:04.68 (1:05.78)                                        
 28 Walsh, Aidan              16 NE                   2:05.80    2:05.20        
                  59.69   2:05.20 (1:05.51)                                        
 29 Turbyfill, David          16 Virginia Swimmin     2:07.01    2:05.31        
                  59.90   2:05.31 (1:05.41)                                        
 30 Cudahy, Brock             16 Potomac Valley       2:05.89    2:05.56        
                  58.66   2:05.56 (1:06.90)                                        
 31 Wisner, Kai               15 NI                   2:06.71    2:05.66        
                1:01.57   2:05.66 (1:04.09)                                        
 32 Major, Kyle               15 Potomac Valley       2:06.34    2:05.91        
                1:01.04   2:05.91 (1:04.87)                                        
 33 Sogandares, Mac           17 Potomac Valley       2:05.35    2:05.95        
                1:02.57   2:05.95 (1:03.38)                                        
 34 Fischer, Fielding         15 Potomac Valley       2:05.96    2:06.09        
                1:01.47   2:06.09 (1:04.62)                                        
 35 Yost, Matthew             17 Potomac Valley       2:05.50    2:06.11        
                1:02.53   2:06.11 (1:03.58)                                        
 36 Fritz, Wyatt              16 Potomac Valley       2:06.35    2:06.23        
                1:01.17   2:06.23 (1:05.06)                                        
 36 Azais, Mason              17 Potomac Valley       2:04.53    2:06.23        
                1:00.00   2:06.23 (1:06.23)                                        
 38 Stahl, Keven              15 Virginia Swimmin     2:05.36    2:06.61        
                1:02.15   2:06.61 (1:04.46)                                        
 39 Cleworth, Calvin          16 ADLC                 2:07.45    2:06.67        
                1:02.09   2:06.67 (1:04.58)                                        
 40 Lin, Jonathan             16 Potomac Valley       2:05.12    2:07.28        
                1:01.33   2:07.28 (1:05.95)                                        
 41 Shinkeyev, Ilya           17 NI                   2:06.89    2:07.29        
                1:01.88   2:07.29 (1:05.41)                                        
 42 Steve, Paul               17 NI                   2:05.89    2:07.66        
                1:01.46   2:07.66 (1:06.20)                                        
 43 Farrar, Austin            16 Virginia Swimmin     2:06.16    2:07.72        
                1:00.83   2:07.72 (1:06.89)                                        
 44 Schonbachler, Ryan        15 AM                   2:06.02    2:07.98        
                1:02.78   2:07.98 (1:05.20)                                        
 45 Levin, Aaron              17 NJS                  2:06.43    2:08.21        
                1:01.47   2:08.21 (1:06.74)                                        
 46 Dixon, Tristan            16 ADLC                 2:08.57    2:08.57        
                1:02.88   2:08.57 (1:05.69)                                        
 47 Luu, Ryan                 16 NE                   2:06.29    2:09.09        
                1:03.31   2:09.09 (1:05.78)                                        
 48 Reed, Hunter              16 Potomac Valley       2:05.71    2:10.09        
                1:02.90   2:10.09 (1:07.19)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:08.18   8/10/2012 Jerry N Burton, VA                         
 Meet Qualifying:  4:28.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Markley, Arthur     15 Middle Atlantic      4:12.72    4:10.36          9  
                  28.81     1:00.12 (31.31)     1:32.26 (32.14)     2:04.60 (32.34)
        2:36.92 (32.32)     3:09.19 (32.27)     3:41.06 (31.87)     4:10.36 (29.30)
  2 Eiden, Joseph       18 METRO                4:15.13    4:10.51          7  
                  28.43       59.28 (30.85)     1:31.33 (32.05)     2:03.78 (32.45)
        2:36.33 (32.55)     3:08.82 (32.49)     3:41.41 (32.59)     4:10.51 (29.10)
  3 Bishop, Zach        16 NE                   4:15.97    4:12.28          6  
                  29.82     1:01.61 (31.79)     1:33.22 (31.61)     2:05.10 (31.88)
        2:36.84 (31.74)     3:09.03 (32.19)     3:40.96 (31.93)     4:12.28 (31.32)
  4 Balbo, Chris        16 NJS                  4:17.18    4:12.62          5  
                  29.50     1:01.39 (31.89)     1:33.29 (31.90)     2:05.75 (32.46)
        2:37.74 (31.99)     3:10.43 (32.69)     3:42.28 (31.85)     4:12.62 (30.34)
  5 Baker, James        16 NI                   4:13.48    4:12.70          4  
                  29.92     1:02.00 (32.08)     1:34.35 (32.35)     2:06.69 (32.34)
        2:38.94 (32.25)     3:11.02 (32.08)     3:41.89 (30.87)     4:12.70 (30.81)
  6 Uhlin, Keir         16 Middle Atlantic      4:18.15    4:17.12          3  
                  29.50     1:02.35 (32.85)     1:34.67 (32.32)     2:07.58 (32.91)
        2:39.73 (32.15)     3:13.15 (33.42)     3:44.81 (31.66)     4:17.12 (32.31)
  7 Pauls, Jr, Eric     17 NE                   4:18.67    4:17.46          2  
                  29.09     1:00.99 (31.90)     1:33.75 (32.76)     2:06.11 (32.36)
        2:38.44 (32.33)     3:11.74 (33.30)     3:45.22 (33.48)     4:17.46 (32.24)
  8 Anderson, Ryan      17 AM                   4:17.13    4:17.72          1  
                  29.78     1:02.57 (32.79)     1:34.63 (32.06)     2:07.41 (32.78)
        2:39.90 (32.49)     3:12.71 (32.81)     3:46.10 (33.39)     4:17.72 (31.62)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:08.18   8/10/2012 Jerry N Burton, VA                         
 Meet Qualifying:  4:28.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Markley, Arthur           15 Middle Atlantic      4:11.29    4:12.72 q      
                1:00.65   2:05.62 (1:04.97)   3:10.30 (1:04.68)   4:12.72 (1:02.42)
  2 Baker, James              16 NI                   4:20.07    4:13.48 q      
                1:02.08   2:07.60 (1:05.52)   3:12.48 (1:04.88)   4:13.48 (1:01.00)
  3 Eiden, Joseph             18 METRO                4:05.64    4:15.13 q      
                1:00.44   2:06.19 (1:05.75)   3:11.33 (1:05.14)   4:15.13 (1:03.80)
  4 Bishop, Zach              16 NE                   4:17.85    4:15.97 q      
                1:02.30   2:07.49 (1:05.19)   3:12.62 (1:05.13)   4:15.97 (1:03.35)
  5 Anderson, Ryan            17 AM                   4:19.36    4:17.13 q      
                1:02.35   2:07.86 (1:05.51)   3:12.62 (1:04.76)   4:17.13 (1:04.51)
  6 Balbo, Chris              16 NJS                  4:10.07    4:17.18 q      
                1:01.24   2:07.10 (1:05.86)   3:13.55 (1:06.45)   4:17.18 (1:03.63)
  7 Uhlin, Keir               16 Middle Atlantic      4:22.84    4:18.15 q      
                1:02.64   2:09.28 (1:06.64)   3:15.05 (1:05.77)   4:18.15 (1:03.10)
  8 Pauls, Jr, Eric           17 NE                   4:14.53    4:18.67 q      
                1:00.41   2:06.47 (1:06.06)   3:13.72 (1:07.25)   4:18.67 (1:04.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Viotto, Jamie             17 NJS                  4:21.85    4:18.92        
                1:01.32   2:07.13 (1:05.81)   3:13.56 (1:06.43)   4:18.92 (1:05.36)
 10 Wisner, Kai               15 NI                   4:23.07    4:19.94        
                1:01.94   2:07.81 (1:05.87)   3:14.31 (1:06.50)   4:19.94 (1:05.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Boehme, Douglas           16 Middle Atlantic      4:19.77    4:20.73        
                1:01.27   2:07.72 (1:06.45)   3:15.05 (1:07.33)   4:20.73 (1:05.68)
 12 Stahl, Keven              15 Virginia Swimmin     4:23.25    4:20.99        
                1:01.85   2:09.01 (1:07.16)   3:16.73 (1:07.72)   4:20.99 (1:04.26)
 13 Crumrine, Bill            18 AM                   4:19.81    4:21.04        
                1:02.58   2:09.27 (1:06.69)   3:15.79 (1:06.52)   4:21.04 (1:05.25)
 14 Touve, Justin             17 Potomac Valley       4:17.61    4:21.63        
                1:01.23   2:08.22 (1:06.99)   3:15.44 (1:07.22)   4:21.63 (1:06.19)
 15 Massa, Alex               17 METRO                4:19.16    4:21.94        
                1:01.55   2:09.33 (1:07.78)   3:16.86 (1:07.53)   4:21.94 (1:05.08)
 16 Hall, Tj                  17 Potomac Valley       4:23.81    4:22.29        
                1:04.31   2:11.45 (1:07.14)   3:17.96 (1:06.51)   4:22.29 (1:04.33)
 17 Hurley, John              15 METRO                4:22.93    4:22.70        
                1:02.74   2:09.54 (1:06.80)   3:15.62 (1:06.08)   4:22.70 (1:07.08)
 18 Klipp, Ben                15 Potomac Valley       4:17.31    4:22.80        
                1:02.11   2:08.81 (1:06.70)   3:15.74 (1:06.93)   4:22.80 (1:07.06)
 19 Morrill, Coulter          16 Potomac Valley       4:23.93    4:24.64        
                1:03.15   2:10.55 (1:07.40)   3:18.35 (1:07.80)   4:24.64 (1:06.29)
 20 Walters, Caleb            17 Middle Atlantic      4:24.80    4:25.23        
                1:02.89   2:10.98 (1:08.09)   3:19.73 (1:08.75)   4:25.23 (1:05.50)
 21 Schonbachler, Ryan        15 AM                   4:23.91    4:25.31        
                1:03.44   2:10.38 (1:06.94)   3:18.37 (1:07.99)   4:25.31 (1:06.94)
 22 Sausto, Dan               15 ADLC                 4:28.84    4:25.32        
                1:05.50   2:12.96 (1:07.46)   3:20.32 (1:07.36)   4:25.32 (1:05.00)
 23 Haraden, Jesse            16 ADLC                 4:27.56    4:25.75        
                1:04.97   2:12.29 (1:07.32)   3:19.87 (1:07.58)   4:25.75 (1:05.88)
 24 Ortof, Harry              15 METRO                4:20.85    4:26.06        
                1:03.81   2:11.87 (1:08.06)   3:19.29 (1:07.42)   4:26.06 (1:06.77)
 25 Ritz, Jared               15 NI                   4:23.45    4:26.30        
                1:02.53   2:09.78 (1:07.25)   3:18.40 (1:08.62)   4:26.30 (1:07.90)
 26 Walsh, Aidan              16 NE                   4:27.01    4:26.57        
                1:02.08   2:09.61 (1:07.53)   3:18.32 (1:08.71)   4:26.57 (1:08.25)
 26 Fralin, Hayden            16 Potomac Valley       4:20.96    4:26.57        
                1:02.35   2:09.67 (1:07.32)   3:18.03 (1:08.36)   4:26.57 (1:08.54)
 28 Turbyfill, David          16 Virginia Swimmin     4:24.36    4:27.15        
                1:01.09   2:09.66 (1:08.57)   3:19.31 (1:09.65)   4:27.15 (1:07.84)
 29 Bradford, Robby           17 NE                   4:26.85    4:27.56        
                1:04.13   2:13.25 (1:09.12)   3:21.34 (1:08.09)   4:27.56 (1:06.22)
 30 Frazer, Brandon           18 AM                   4:26.34    4:29.20        
                1:03.55   2:12.38 (1:08.83)   3:21.57 (1:09.19)   4:29.20 (1:07.63)
 31 Farrar, Austin            16 Virginia Swimmin     4:27.06    4:29.72        
                1:04.11   2:12.87 (1:08.76)   3:21.89 (1:09.02)   4:29.72 (1:07.83)
 32 Steve, Paul               17 NI                   4:28.65    4:30.89        
                1:04.20   2:12.80 (1:08.60)   3:21.94 (1:09.14)   4:30.89 (1:08.95)
 33 Rubenstein, David         15 Potomac Valley       4:27.08    4:31.82        
                1:06.00   2:15.00 (1:09.00)   3:23.64 (1:08.64)   4:31.82 (1:08.18)
 34 Major, Kyle               15 Potomac Valley       4:26.58    4:31.87        
                1:03.55   2:12.72 (1:09.17)   3:22.41 (1:09.69)   4:31.87 (1:09.46)
 35 Santoro, Kevin            15 CT                   4:26.71    4:32.32        
                1:03.86   2:13.93 (1:10.07)   3:24.25 (1:10.32)   4:32.32 (1:08.07)
 36 Fenster, Colin            17 Virginia Swimmin     4:28.39    4:35.07        
                1:04.56   2:14.03 (1:09.47)   3:24.44 (1:10.41)   4:35.07 (1:10.63)
 37 Folz, Francis             18 AM                   4:20.35    4:37.87        
                1:03.06   2:11.89 (1:08.83)   3:24.95 (1:13.06)   4:37.87 (1:12.92)
 
Boys 15-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:34.06   8/11/2010 Drew R Ledwith, New  England               
 Meet Qualifying:  9:14.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Balbo, Chris        16 NJS                  8:40.75    8:42.83          9  
                  29.55     1:01.80 (32.25)     1:34.94 (33.14)     2:07.60 (32.66)
        2:40.78 (33.18)     3:13.83 (33.05)     3:47.04 (33.21)     4:19.98 (32.94)
        4:53.17 (33.19)     5:25.82 (32.65)     5:59.56 (33.74)     6:32.42 (32.86)
        7:05.85 (33.43)     7:38.73 (32.88)     8:11.35 (32.62)     8:42.83 (31.48)
  2 Anderson, Ryan      17 AM                   8:49.93    8:45.59          7  
                  26.51     1:03.51 (37.00)     1:36.09 (32.58)     2:10.69 (34.60)
        2:44.46 (33.77)     3:18.01 (33.55)     3:51.33 (33.32)     4:24.20 (32.87)
        4:57.46 (33.26)     5:30.14 (32.68)     6:03.29 (33.15)     6:35.56 (32.27)
        7:08.50 (32.94)     7:41.13 (32.63)     8:13.33 (32.20)     8:45.59 (32.26)
  3 Boehme, Douglas     16 Middle Atlantic      8:50.30    8:49.84          6  
                  30.18     1:02.29 (32.11)     1:34.84 (32.55)     2:07.86 (33.02)
        2:41.26 (33.40)     3:14.43 (33.17)     3:48.06 (33.63)     4:21.69 (33.63)
        4:55.36 (33.67)     5:29.15 (33.79)     6:02.41 (33.26)     6:36.23 (33.82)
        7:10.02 (33.79)     7:44.03 (34.01)     8:17.44 (33.41)     8:49.84 (32.40)
  4 Wisner, Kai         15 NI                   8:46.96    8:51.68          5  
                  30.21     1:03.21 (33.00)     1:37.23 (34.02)     2:11.53 (34.30)
        2:45.30 (33.77)     3:19.10 (33.80)     3:52.56 (33.46)     4:26.21 (33.65)
        5:00.05 (33.84)     5:33.44 (33.39)     6:06.83 (33.39)     6:40.31 (33.48)
        7:13.96 (33.65)     7:47.68 (33.72)     8:20.38 (32.70)     8:51.68 (31.30)
  5 Uhlin, Keir         16 Middle Atlantic      8:54.91    8:52.47          4  
                  30.80     1:04.39 (33.59)     1:38.28 (33.89)     2:12.84 (34.56)
        2:47.09 (34.25)     3:21.16 (34.07)     3:44.18 (23.02)     4:29.14 (44.96)
        5:02.75 (33.61)     5:36.58 (33.83)     6:09.75 (33.17)     6:42.98 (33.23)
        7:16.40 (33.42)     7:49.33 (32.93)     8:21.65 (32.32)     8:52.47 (30.82)
  6 Baker, James        16 NI                   9:19.28    8:52.95          3  
                  30.38     1:03.87 (33.49)     1:38.11 (34.24)     2:11.85 (33.74)
        2:35.88 (24.03)     3:19.70 (43.82)     3:53.60 (33.90)     4:27.89 (34.29)
        5:01.57 (33.68)     5:35.42 (33.85)     6:03.62 (28.20)                    
            7:16.92 ( )     7:51.00 (34.08)     8:22.00 (31.00)     8:52.95 (30.95)
  7 Viotto, Jamie       17 NJS                  8:56.79    8:55.89          2  
                  29.67     1:02.26 (32.59)     1:35.50 (33.24)     2:08.90 (33.40)
        2:42.66 (33.76)     3:16.67 (34.01)     3:50.80 (34.13)     4:24.86 (34.06)
        4:58.99 (34.13)     5:33.04 (34.05)     6:07.45 (34.41)     6:41.38 (33.93)
        7:15.50 (34.12)     7:49.39 (33.89)     8:23.32 (33.93)     8:55.89 (32.57)
  8 Stahl, Keven        15 Virginia Swimmin     9:00.89    8:58.54          1  
                  29.33     1:01.51 (32.18)     1:35.17 (33.66)     2:08.99 (33.82)
        2:43.00 (34.01)     3:16.97 (33.97)     3:51.71 (34.74)     4:25.19 (33.48)
        4:59.94 (34.75)     5:34.00 (34.06)     6:08.41 (34.41)     6:43.12 (34.71)
        7:17.46 (34.34)     7:51.69 (34.23)     8:26.34 (34.65)     8:58.54 (32.20)
  9 Haraden, Jesse      16 ADLC                 9:12.14    8:59.97        
                  31.47     1:05.17 (33.70)     1:39.53 (34.36)     2:13.80 (34.27)
        2:47.39 (33.59)     3:21.45 (34.06)     3:55.57 (34.12)     4:29.66 (34.09)
        5:03.29 (33.63)     5:37.43 (34.14)     6:11.39 (33.96)     6:45.55 (34.16)
        7:19.37 (33.82)     7:53.56 (34.19)     8:27.16 (33.60)     8:59.97 (32.81)
 10 Pauls, Jr, Eric     17 NE                        NT    9:00.02        
                  29.52     1:02.76 (33.24)     1:37.33 (34.57)     2:11.69 (34.36)
        2:45.66 (33.97)     3:20.40 (34.74)     3:54.34 (33.94)     4:28.66 (34.32)
        4:47.88 (19.22)     5:37.96 (50.08)     6:12.05 (34.09)     6:46.76 (34.71)
        7:20.54 (33.78)     7:55.17 (34.63)     8:27.99 (32.82)     9:00.02 (32.03)
 11 Sausto, Dan         15 ADLC                 9:16.32    9:02.68        
                  31.55     1:05.31 (33.76)     1:38.84 (33.53)     2:13.25 (34.41)
        2:46.79 (33.54)     3:20.82 (34.03)     3:54.53 (33.71)     4:28.97 (34.44)
        5:02.75 (33.78)     5:37.18 (34.43)     6:11.41 (34.23)     6:46.21 (34.80)
        7:20.61 (34.40)     7:55.41 (34.80)     8:26.06 (30.65)     9:02.68 (36.62)
 12 Schonbachler, Ryan  15 AM                   9:01.04    9:02.86        
                  30.93     1:04.20 (33.27)     1:37.96 (33.76)     2:11.59 (33.63)
        2:45.67 (34.08)     3:19.76 (34.09)     3:54.17 (34.41)     4:28.54 (34.37)
        5:03.08 (34.54)     5:38.01 (34.93)     6:12.91 (34.90)     6:47.66 (34.75)
        7:22.05 (34.39)     7:56.32 (34.27)     8:30.52 (34.20)     9:02.86 (32.34)
 13 Ortof, Harry        15 METRO                8:54.47    9:04.41        
                  30.93     1:04.31 (33.38)     1:38.21 (33.90)     2:12.71 (34.50)
        2:46.92 (34.21)     3:21.33 (34.41)     3:56.00 (34.67)     4:30.64 (34.64)
        5:05.09 (34.45)     5:39.57 (34.48)     6:13.88 (34.31)     6:48.05 (34.17)
        7:22.85 (34.80)     7:56.91 (34.06)     8:31.34 (34.43)     9:04.41 (33.07)
 14 Wechter, Noah       17 AM                   9:09.75    9:05.44        
                  30.80     1:04.32 (33.52)     1:38.30 (33.98)     2:12.65 (34.35)
        2:46.64 (33.99)     3:20.56 (33.92)     3:55.01 (34.45)     4:29.48 (34.47)
        5:04.17 (34.69)     5:38.78 (34.61)     6:14.15 (35.37)     6:48.96 (34.81)
        7:24.04 (35.08)     7:58.82 (34.78)     8:32.96 (34.14)     9:05.44 (32.48)
 15 Bradford, Robby     17 NE                   9:10.22    9:05.53        
                  30.93     1:04.26 (33.33)     1:38.17 (33.91)     2:11.77 (33.60)
        2:45.66 (33.89)     3:19.60 (33.94)     3:54.20 (34.60)     4:29.07 (34.87)
        5:04.41 (35.34)     5:39.41 (35.00)     6:15.25 (35.84)     6:50.22 (34.97)
        7:25.61 (35.39)     7:59.64 (34.03)     8:33.69 (34.05)     9:05.53 (31.84)
 16 Walters, Caleb      17 Middle Atlantic      9:02.51    9:08.77        
                  29.98     1:03.89 (33.91)     1:29.14 (25.25)     2:12.76 (43.62)
        2:46.60 (33.84)     3:20.87 (34.27)     3:54.96 (34.09)     4:29.87 (34.91)
        5:03.71 (33.84)     5:38.89 (35.18)     6:05.76 (26.87)     6:49.09 (43.33)
        7:24.32 (35.23)     8:00.50 (36.18)     8:35.15 (34.65)     9:08.77 (33.62)
 17 Farrar, Austin      16 Virginia Swimmin     9:08.69    9:09.94        
                  31.01     1:04.96 (33.95)     1:39.04 (34.08)     2:13.79 (34.75)
        2:48.33 (34.54)     3:22.80 (34.47)     3:57.22 (34.42)     4:31.98 (34.76)
        5:06.57 (34.59)     5:41.61 (35.04)     6:16.45 (34.84)     6:51.51 (35.06)
        7:26.75 (35.24)     8:01.77 (35.02)     8:36.43 (34.66)     9:09.94 (33.51)
 18 Klipp, Ben          15 Potomac Valley       8:51.73    9:13.43        
                  31.03     1:05.20 (34.17)     1:39.65 (34.45)     2:14.88 (35.23)
        2:49.73 (34.85)     3:24.64 (34.91)     3:59.70 (35.06)     4:35.20 (35.50)
        5:09.83 (34.63)     5:44.62 (34.79)     6:19.86 (35.24)     6:54.91 (35.05)
        7:29.75 (34.84)     8:04.38 (34.63)     8:39.63 (35.25)     9:13.43 (33.80)
 19 Crumrine, Bill      18 AM                   8:59.07    9:13.85        
                  30.46     1:03.65 (33.19)     1:38.08 (34.43)     2:11.74 (33.66)
        2:46.53 (34.79)     3:20.75 (34.22)     3:45.65 (24.90)     4:30.64 (44.99)
        4:57.36 (26.72)     5:42.05 (44.69)     6:17.26 (35.21)     6:53.90 (36.64)
        7:29.52 (35.62)     8:05.38 (35.86)     8:35.51 (30.13)     9:13.85 (38.34)
 20 Major, Kyle         15 Potomac Valley       9:02.18    9:14.65        
                  29.76     1:03.47 (33.71)     1:38.29 (34.82)     2:13.49 (35.20)
        2:48.21 (34.72)     3:23.40 (35.19)     3:58.43 (35.03)     4:33.90 (35.47)
        5:09.28 (35.38)     5:44.84 (35.56)     6:20.54 (35.70)     6:55.98 (35.44)
        7:31.22 (35.24)     8:06.69 (35.47)     8:41.61 (34.92)     9:14.65 (33.04)
 21 Morrill, Coulter    16 Potomac Valley       9:07.81    9:14.76        
                  30.29     1:04.45 (34.16)     1:38.82 (34.37)     2:14.10 (35.28)
        2:48.89 (34.79)     3:24.06 (35.17)     3:58.71 (34.65)     4:34.38 (35.67)
        5:09.62 (35.24)     5:45.77 (36.15)     6:21.61 (35.84)     6:57.28 (35.67)
        7:32.20 (34.92)     8:07.27 (35.07)     8:41.68 (34.41)     9:14.76 (33.08)
 22 Turbyfill, David    16 Virginia Swimmin     9:08.17    9:17.37        
                  29.43     1:02.85 (33.42)     1:37.07 (34.22)     2:12.05 (34.98)
        2:47.22 (35.17)     3:21.95 (34.73)     3:57.31 (35.36)     4:33.40 (36.09)
        5:05.38 (31.98)     5:45.35 (39.97)     6:20.80 (35.45)     6:57.18 (36.38)
        7:19.59 (22.41)     8:08.28 (48.69)     8:43.53 (35.25)     9:17.37 (33.84)
 23 Emerson, Casey      16 Potomac Valley       9:12.07    9:20.29        
                  31.75     1:05.22 (33.47)     1:39.50 (34.28)     2:14.18 (34.68)
        2:49.65 (35.47)     3:25.05 (35.40)     4:00.61 (35.56)     4:35.85 (35.24)
        5:12.51 (36.66)     5:47.73 (35.22)     6:23.60 (35.87)     6:59.46 (35.86)
        7:36.73 (37.27)     8:12.07 (35.34)     8:47.53 (35.46)     9:20.29 (32.76)
 
Boys 15-18 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 16:17.88   8/14/2010 Drew R Ledwith, New  England              
 Meet Qualifying:  17:46.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markley, Arthur     15 Middle Atlantic     16:28.69   16:21.66          9  
                  25.26     1:00.59 (35.33)     1:27.08 (26.49)     2:05.32 (38.24)
        2:38.03 (32.71)     3:10.77 (32.74)     3:44.01 (33.24)     4:16.79 (32.78)
        4:49.95 (33.16)     5:23.07 (33.12)     5:56.28 (33.21)     6:29.37 (33.09)
        7:02.69 (33.32)     7:35.85 (33.16)     8:09.58 (33.73)     8:42.67 (33.09)
        9:15.68 (33.01)     9:48.71 (33.03)    10:22.19 (33.48)    10:55.22 (33.03)
       11:28.43 (33.21)    12:00.95 (32.52)    12:34.29 (33.34)    13:06.58 (32.29)
       13:40.11 (33.53)    14:12.83 (32.72)    14:45.49 (32.66)    15:17.51 (32.02)
       15:50.32 (32.81)    16:21.66 (31.34)                                        
  2 Anderson, Ryan      17 AM                  16:48.10   16:26.83          7  
                  30.07     1:02.45 (32.38)     1:35.57 (33.12)     2:08.71 (33.14)
        2:41.77 (33.06)     3:14.74 (32.97)     3:48.01 (33.27)     4:21.12 (33.11)
        4:54.43 (33.31)     5:26.90 (32.47)     5:59.75 (32.85)     6:32.77 (33.02)
        7:05.81 (33.04)     7:38.72 (32.91)     8:11.61 (32.89)     8:44.22 (32.61)
        9:16.93 (32.71)     9:49.71 (32.78)    10:22.55 (32.84)    10:55.32 (32.77)
       11:26.35 (31.03)    12:00.61 (34.26)    12:33.76 (33.15)    13:06.58 (32.82)
       13:38.65 (32.07)    14:13.14 (34.49)    14:46.61 (33.47)    15:20.02 (33.41)
       15:54.39 (34.37)    16:26.83 (32.44)                                        
  3 Wisner, Kai         15 NI                  16:51.64   16:43.58          6  
                  29.73     1:02.41 (32.68)     1:35.61 (33.20)     2:09.14 (33.53)
        2:42.53 (33.39)     3:16.12 (33.59)     3:49.40 (33.28)     4:23.04 (33.64)
        4:56.67 (33.63)     5:30.47 (33.80)     6:03.72 (33.25)     6:37.26 (33.54)
        7:10.58 (33.32)     7:44.33 (33.75)     8:18.29 (33.96)     8:51.78 (33.49)
        9:25.48 (33.70)     9:59.37 (33.89)    10:32.68 (33.31)    11:06.41 (33.73)
       11:39.73 (33.32)    12:13.51 (33.78)    12:47.56 (34.05)    13:21.00 (33.44)
       13:55.22 (34.22)    14:28.90 (33.68)    15:03.02 (34.12)    15:37.16 (34.14)
       16:11.14 (33.98)    16:43.58 (32.44)                                        
  4 Boehme, Douglas     16 Middle Atlantic     17:05.60   16:48.38          5  
                  30.16     1:02.00 (31.84)     1:34.13 (32.13)     2:07.01 (32.88)
        2:40.14 (33.13)     3:13.53 (33.39)     3:46.88 (33.35)     4:20.53 (33.65)
        4:54.27 (33.74)     5:27.89 (33.62)     6:01.85 (33.96)     6:35.87 (34.02)
        7:10.10 (34.23)     7:43.91 (33.81)     8:18.02 (34.11)     8:52.09 (34.07)
        9:25.88 (33.79)     9:59.83 (33.95)    10:33.50 (33.67)    11:07.44 (33.94)
       11:41.61 (34.17)    12:15.68 (34.07)    12:50.20 (34.52)    13:24.30 (34.10)
       13:58.84 (34.54)    14:32.91 (34.07)    15:07.43 (34.52)    15:41.53 (34.10)
       16:15.68 (34.15)    16:48.38 (32.70)                                        
  5 Balbo, Chris        16 NJS                 16:34.28   16:54.74          4  
                  29.13     1:00.94 (31.81)     1:33.37 (32.43)     2:06.50 (33.13)
        2:39.96 (33.46)     3:13.70 (33.74)     3:47.13 (33.43)     4:21.26 (34.13)
        4:54.97 (33.71)     5:29.72 (34.75)     6:03.68 (33.96)     6:38.56 (34.88)
        7:13.12 (34.56)     7:47.44 (34.32)     8:21.97 (34.53)     8:56.52 (34.55)
        9:31.66 (35.14)    10:06.20 (34.54)    10:41.14 (34.94)    11:15.55 (34.41)
       11:49.76 (34.21)    12:23.18 (33.42)    12:57.33 (34.15)    13:31.40 (34.07)
       14:05.42 (34.02)    14:39.27 (33.85)    15:13.41 (34.14)    15:47.41 (34.00)
       16:21.29 (33.88)    16:54.74 (33.45)                                        
  6 Ortof, Harry        15 METRO               16:59.90   16:55.64          3  
                  24.08     1:03.64 (39.56)     1:37.28 (33.64)     2:11.40 (34.12)
        2:45.08 (33.68)     3:19.08 (34.00)     3:52.56 (33.48)     4:26.42 (33.86)
        5:00.56 (34.14)     5:34.44 (33.88)     6:08.48 (34.04)     6:42.87 (34.39)
        7:16.94 (34.07)     7:51.19 (34.25)     8:25.14 (33.95)     8:59.07 (33.93)
        9:33.19 (34.12)    10:07.28 (34.09)    10:41.65 (34.37)    11:15.51 (33.86)
       11:49.60 (34.09)    12:23.72 (34.12)    12:57.96 (34.24)    13:31.83 (33.87)
       14:06.25 (34.42)    14:40.43 (34.18)    15:14.59 (34.16)    15:48.73 (34.14)
       16:22.59 (33.86)    16:55.64 (33.05)                                        
  7 Baker, James        16 NI                  17:18.99   16:58.62          2  
                  30.61     1:03.89 (33.28)     1:37.64 (33.75)     2:12.00 (34.36)
        2:45.96 (33.96)     3:20.79 (34.83)     3:54.66 (33.87)     4:28.42 (33.76)
        5:02.42 (34.00)     5:36.64 (34.22)     6:10.52 (33.88)     6:43.72 (33.20)
        7:17.28 (33.56)     7:50.98 (33.70)     8:25.27 (34.29)     8:59.12 (33.85)
        9:33.37 (34.25)    10:07.45 (34.08)    10:42.15 (34.70)    11:16.36 (34.21)
       11:51.08 (34.72)    12:25.02 (33.94)    12:59.27 (34.25)    13:34.10 (34.83)
       14:08.69 (34.59)    14:43.62 (34.93)    15:18.35 (34.73)    15:52.93 (34.58)
       16:26.55 (33.62)    16:58.62 (32.07)                                        
  8 Stahl, Keven        15 Virginia Swimmin    16:59.01   17:00.82          1  
                  30.11     1:02.26 (32.15)     1:35.61 (33.35)     2:08.77 (33.16)
        2:42.04 (33.27)     3:15.26 (33.22)     3:49.35 (34.09)     4:23.11 (33.76)
        4:57.52 (34.41)     5:31.69 (34.17)     6:06.26 (34.57)     6:40.20 (33.94)
        7:14.66 (34.46)     7:49.12 (34.46)     8:23.25 (34.13)     8:57.68 (34.43)
        9:32.09 (34.41)    10:05.97 (33.88)    10:40.73 (34.76)    11:15.06 (34.33)
       11:49.41 (34.35)    12:23.90 (34.49)    12:58.73 (34.83)    13:33.87 (35.14)
       14:08.85 (34.98)    14:44.70 (35.85)    15:18.79 (34.09)    15:54.05 (35.26)
       16:29.11 (35.06)    17:00.82 (31.71)                                        
  9 Viotto, Jamie       17 NJS                 17:36.92   17:02.81        
                  30.01     1:02.25 (32.24)     1:35.62 (33.37)     2:09.15 (33.53)
        2:43.00 (33.85)     3:16.92 (33.92)     3:50.99 (34.07)     4:25.02 (34.03)
        4:59.29 (34.27)     5:33.35 (34.06)     6:07.46 (34.11)     6:41.52 (34.06)
        7:15.60 (34.08)     7:49.58 (33.98)     8:23.86 (34.28)     8:58.30 (34.44)
        9:32.69 (34.39)    10:07.38 (34.69)    10:41.91 (34.53)    11:16.83 (34.92)
       11:51.35 (34.52)    12:26.19 (34.84)    13:00.86 (34.67)    13:35.85 (34.99)
       14:10.58 (34.73)    14:45.38 (34.80)    15:20.43 (35.05)    15:54.90 (34.47)
       16:29.65 (34.75)    17:02.81 (33.16)                                        
 10 Sausto, Dan         15 ADLC                17:38.09   17:06.72        
                  31.50     1:05.17 (33.67)     1:39.29 (34.12)     2:12.44 (33.15)
        2:40.36 (27.92)     3:21.17 (40.81)     3:54.85 (33.68)     4:28.32 (33.47)
        5:02.53 (34.21)     5:36.39 (33.86)     6:10.65 (34.26)     6:45.22 (34.57)
        7:19.52 (34.30)     7:54.16 (34.64)     8:28.01 (33.85)     9:03.16 (35.15)
        9:37.99 (34.83)    10:12.72 (34.73)    10:47.41 (34.69)    11:21.99 (34.58)
       11:56.86 (34.87)    12:31.69 (34.83)    13:06.72 (35.03)    13:41.24 (34.52)
       14:16.84 (35.60)    14:51.87 (35.03)    15:26.88 (35.01)    16:01.04 (34.16)
       16:35.42 (34.38)    17:06.72 (31.30)                                        
 11 Bradford, Robby     17 NE                  17:37.95   17:06.87        
                  26.27     1:02.86 (36.59)     1:36.36 (33.50)     2:09.64 (33.28)
        2:43.28 (33.64)     3:16.99 (33.71)     3:51.45 (34.46)