Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/3/2014 03:04 PM
                     2013 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games-NE                      
                           Hosted by Potomac Marlins               

                    =======================================
                    =======================================
                    Results with only Metro swimmers listed                                    
                    =======================================
                    =======================================
 

Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  6 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR              2:14.85    2:13.24        
                  30.88     1:04.46 (33.58)     1:39.55 (35.09)     2:13.24 (33.69)
  7 Harris, Angelina L  10 Three Village-MR     2:17.87    2:13.25        
                  31.14     1:05.17 (34.03)     1:41.76 (36.59)     2:13.25 (31.49)
  8 Ng, Trystan S       10 COND-MR              2:17.16    2:13.40        
                  30.70     1:04.96 (34.26)     1:39.91 (34.95)     2:13.40 (33.49)
 11 Vitale, Miya N      10 PATS-MR              2:29.97    2:14.88        
                  31.54     1:06.04 (34.50)     1:41.02 (34.98)     2:14.88 (33.86)
 21 Tan, Samantha N     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.17    2:21.73        
                  31.90     1:07.88 (35.98)     1:45.40 (37.52)     2:21.73 (36.33)
 26 Arnold, Lauren R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.49    2:23.38        
                  33.51     1:10.19 (36.68)     1:47.29 (37.10)     2:23.38 (36.09)
 37 Negast, Taylor N    10 COND-MR              2:29.97    2:25.72        
                  33.71     1:11.62 (37.91)     1:49.52 (37.90)     2:25.72 (36.20)
 42 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.62    2:26.26        
                  34.48     1:12.98 (38.50)     1:52.31 (39.33)     2:26.26 (33.95)
 48 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR              2:26.49    2:27.02        
                  33.61     1:11.93 (38.32)     1:50.47 (38.54)     2:27.02 (36.55)
 51 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR              2:28.30    2:27.89        
                  33.63     1:11.54 (37.91)     1:50.78 (39.24)     2:27.89 (37.11)
 54 Eng, Alina          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.29    2:28.29        
                  33.40     1:10.77 (37.37)     1:49.97 (39.20)     2:28.29 (38.32)
 55 Desiderio, Sarah P  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.36    2:28.32        
                  34.06     1:12.47 (38.41)     1:51.84 (39.37)     2:28.32 (36.48)
 68 Rappaport, Molly M  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.89    2:30.02        
                  34.41     1:13.29 (38.88)     1:52.57 (39.28)     2:30.02 (37.45)
 74 Sommerstad, Kate A   9 Three Village-MR     2:38.01    2:31.71        
                  35.41     1:14.15 (38.74)     1:53.45 (39.30)     2:31.71 (38.26)
 77 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR              2:40.87    2:31.98        
                  34.90     1:14.08 (39.18)     1:53.13 (39.05)     2:31.98 (38.85)
 90 Callaghan, Anna     10 CFJV-MR              2:34.53    2:33.84        
                  34.53     1:14.33 (39.80)     1:55.49 (41.16)     2:33.84 (38.35)
 93 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR              2:41.88    2:34.37        
                  35.73     1:16.68 (40.95)     1:57.83 (41.15)     2:34.37 (36.54)
 98 Johnston, Sabrina    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.44    2:36.15        
                  34.21     1:15.31 (41.10)     1:57.48 (42.17)     2:36.15 (38.67)
 99 Ebenstein, Olivia   10 Three Village-MR     2:38.83    2:36.17        
                  35.12     1:14.17 (39.05)     1:55.37 (41.20)     2:36.17 (40.80)
110 Paez, Isabella S    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.01    2:38.36        
                  34.29     1:14.15 (39.86)     1:57.14 (42.99)     2:38.36 (41.22)
113 Hill, Yasmin S      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.95    2:39.28        
                  36.99     1:18.16 (41.17)     1:59.78 (41.62)     2:39.28 (39.50)
129 Mora-Castillo, Isa   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.75    2:45.09        
                  36.35     1:18.74 (42.39)     2:03.90 (45.16)     2:45.09 (41.19)
133 Magee, Reed E       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.89    2:47.22        
                  35.83     1:18.59 (42.76)     2:04.15 (45.56)     2:47.22 (43.07)
139 Mond, Jenna         10 Three Village-MR     2:53.32    2:51.52        
                  37.34     1:21.99 (44.65)     2:07.69 (45.70)     2:51.52 (43.83)
148 Nadecki, Grace K     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.15    2:58.76        
                  39.50     1:24.43 (44.93)     2:12.45 (48.02)     2:58.76 (46.31)
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  5 Vitale, Miya N      10 PATS-MR              1:15.70    1:09.54        
                  33.55     1:09.54 (35.99)                                        
  7 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR              1:11.51    1:10.58        
                  34.37     1:10.58 (36.21)                                        
 10 Tan, Samantha N     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.94    1:11.36        
                  34.57     1:11.36 (36.79)                                        
 11 Ng, Trystan S       10 COND-MR              1:15.53    1:11.64        
                  34.56     1:11.64 (37.08)                                        
 20 Arnold, Lauren R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.40    1:13.50        
                  35.98     1:13.50 (37.52)                                        
 27 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR              1:14.10    1:14.22        
                  35.88     1:14.22 (38.34)                                        
 28 Harris, Angelina L  10 Three Village-MR     1:16.52    1:14.31        
                  36.41     1:14.31 (37.90)                                        
 35 Sommerstad, Kate A   9 Three Village-MR     1:18.03    1:15.69        
                  36.81     1:15.69 (38.88)                                        
 41 Callaghan, Anna     10 CFJV-MR              1:16.44    1:16.40        
                  36.23     1:16.40 (40.17)                                        
 42 Negast, Taylor N    10 COND-MR              1:16.99    1:16.48        
                  36.54     1:16.48 (39.94)                                        
 50 Eng, Alina          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.24    1:17.24        
                  37.58     1:17.24 (39.66)                                        
 52 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR              1:18.66    1:17.56        
                  38.09     1:17.56 (39.47)                                        
 62 Desiderio, Sarah P  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.89    1:18.67        
                  37.92     1:18.67 (40.75)                                        
 66 Johnston, Sabrina    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.35    1:19.23        
                  37.85     1:19.23 (41.38)                                        
 83 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR              1:19.77    1:21.17        
                  38.96     1:21.17 (42.21)                                        
 94 Hill, Yasmin S      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.80    1:21.88        
                  39.22     1:21.88 (42.66)                                        
 96 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR              1:26.17    1:21.93        
                  40.07     1:21.93 (41.86)                                        
106 Mora-Castillo, Isa   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.87    1:23.14        
                  39.58     1:23.14 (43.56)                                        
107 Paez, Isabella S    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.67    1:23.30        
                  41.20     1:23.30 (42.10)                                        
111 Rappaport, Molly M  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.16    1:23.44        
                  39.95     1:23.44 (43.49)                                        
121 Ebenstein, Olivia   10 Three Village-MR     1:24.97    1:24.78        
                  39.90     1:24.78 (44.88)                                        
129 Mond, Jenna         10 Three Village-MR     1:30.76    1:27.70        
                  41.77     1:27.70 (45.93)                                        
140 Magee, Reed E       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.05    1:31.43        
                  43.70     1:31.43 (47.73)                                        
144 Nadecki, Grace K     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.25    1:37.44        
                  46.11     1:37.44 (51.33)                                        
 -- Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.48         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  4 Ng, Trystan S       10 COND-MR              1:20.60    1:19.50        
                  37.92     1:19.50 (41.58)                                        
  6 Harris, Angelina L  10 Three Village-MR     1:22.89    1:20.71        
                  39.68     1:20.71 (41.03)                                        
  7 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR              1:23.36    1:22.00        
                  39.78     1:22.00 (42.22)                                        
 10 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR              1:23.36    1:22.83        
                  39.39     1:22.83 (43.44)                                        
 29 Rappaport, Molly M  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.68    1:27.89        
                  42.41     1:27.89 (45.48)                                        
 31 Vitale, Miya N      10 PATS-MR              1:34.66    1:28.58        
                  42.61     1:28.58 (45.97)                                        
 33 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.06    1:28.98        
                  41.61     1:28.98 (47.37)                                        
 41 Negast, Taylor N    10 COND-MR              1:35.36    1:30.29        
                  42.87     1:30.29 (47.42)                                        
 44 Johnston, Sabrina    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.36    1:30.67        
                  42.33     1:30.67 (48.34)                                        
 46 Arnold, Lauren R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.85    1:31.23        
                  43.86     1:31.23 (47.37)                                        
 48 Ebenstein, Olivia   10 Three Village-MR     1:33.42    1:31.37        
                  42.86     1:31.37 (48.51)                                        
 54 Desiderio, Sarah P  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.67    1:32.02        
                  43.09     1:32.02 (48.93)                                        
 68 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR              1:34.17    1:32.90        
                  44.51     1:32.90 (48.39)                                        
 69 Tan, Samantha N     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.61    1:32.99        
                  44.23     1:32.99 (48.76)                                        
 85 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR              1:38.26    1:35.17        
                  45.64     1:35.17 (49.53)                                        
 89 Nadecki, Grace K     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.47    1:35.75        
                  45.45     1:35.75 (50.30)                                        
 90 Mora-Castillo, Isa   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.02    1:35.79        
                  46.13     1:35.79 (49.66)                                        
 91 Hill, Yasmin S      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.89    1:36.03        
                  45.92     1:36.03 (50.11)                                        
 92 Paez, Isabella S    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.81    1:36.05        
                  45.17     1:36.05 (50.88)                                        
 96 Eng, Alina          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.08    1:36.35        
                  46.41     1:36.35 (49.94)                                        
106 Callaghan, Anna     10 CFJV-MR              1:42.41    1:38.75        
                  47.30     1:38.75 (51.45)                                        
107 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR              1:38.90    1:38.90        
                  48.01     1:38.90 (50.89)                                        
128 Magee, Reed E       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.19    1:43.66        
                  48.56     1:43.66 (55.10)                                        
132 Mond, Jenna         10 Three Village-MR     1:43.67    1:44.97        
                  50.31     1:44.97 (54.66)                                        
144 Sommerstad, Kate A   9 Three Village-MR     1:45.78    1:49.66        
                  53.55     1:49.66 (56.11)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  9 Ng, Trystan S       10 COND-MR              1:13.75    1:12.80        
                  33.93     1:12.80 (38.87)                                        
 11 Vitale, Miya N      10 PATS-MR              1:21.90    1:13.53        
                  34.43     1:13.53 (39.10)                                        
 14 Tan, Samantha N     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.57    1:14.52        
                  34.81     1:14.52 (39.71)                                        
 15 Harris, Angelina L  10 Three Village-MR     1:15.75    1:15.04        
                  36.31     1:15.04 (38.73)                                        
 17 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR              1:15.91    1:15.85        
                  36.31     1:15.85 (39.54)                                        
 26 Paez, Isabella S    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.40    1:18.32        
                  35.71     1:18.32 (42.61)                                        
 27 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR              1:16.85    1:18.40        
                  36.07     1:18.40 (42.33)                                        
 28 Arnold, Lauren R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.28    1:18.45        
                  35.79     1:18.45 (42.66)                                        
 33 Negast, Taylor N    10 COND-MR              1:26.28    1:19.67        
                  36.68     1:19.67 (42.99)                                        
 48 Ebenstein, Olivia   10 Three Village-MR     1:24.96    1:21.94        
                  36.14     1:21.94 (45.80)                                        
 50 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR              1:26.84    1:22.14        
                  36.89     1:22.14 (45.25)                                        
 58 Eng, Alina          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.40    1:23.78        
                  38.66     1:23.78 (45.12)                                        
 71 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.47    1:26.26        
                  39.53     1:26.26 (46.73)                                        
 73 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR              1:30.60    1:26.40        
                  40.84     1:26.40 (45.56)                                        
 77 Desiderio, Sarah P  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.80    1:26.76        
                  40.62     1:26.76 (46.14)                                        
 86 Johnston, Sabrina    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.26    1:27.46        
                  39.79     1:27.46 (47.67)                                        
103 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR              1:33.35    1:30.93        
                  41.09     1:30.93 (49.84)                                        
106 Callaghan, Anna     10 CFJV-MR              1:31.49    1:31.41        
                  41.34     1:31.41 (50.07)                                        
108 Sommerstad, Kate A   9 Three Village-MR     1:32.31    1:32.03        
                  42.35     1:32.03 (49.68)                                        
114 Hill, Yasmin S      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.18    1:33.25        
                  42.58     1:33.25 (50.67)                                        
119 Rappaport, Molly M  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.51    1:34.18        
                  42.55     1:34.18 (51.63)                                        
129 Mora-Castillo, Isa   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.28    1:37.39        
                  42.65     1:37.39 (54.74)                                        
132 Mond, Jenna         10 Three Village-MR     1:40.81    1:38.89        
                  44.77     1:38.89 (54.12)                                        
135 Nadecki, Grace K     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.95    1:40.91        
                  43.42     1:40.91 (57.49)                                        
141 Magee, Reed E       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.18    1:42.48        
                  43.43     1:42.48 (59.05)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  6 Ng, Trystan S       10 COND-MR              2:34.34    2:31.04        
                  33.16     1:11.58 (38.42)     1:55.57 (43.99)     2:31.04 (35.47)
  7 Harris, Angelina L  10 Three Village-MR     2:36.54    2:31.44        
                  35.64     1:14.36 (38.72)     1:59.59 (45.23)     2:31.44 (31.85)
 10 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR              2:32.45    2:33.28        
                  34.69     1:12.02 (37.33)     1:58.96 (46.94)     2:33.28 (34.32)
 11 Tan, Samantha N     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.43    2:36.56        
                  34.44     1:12.19 (37.75)     2:02.05 (49.86)     2:36.56 (34.51)
 14 Vitale, Miya N      10 PATS-MR              2:53.51    2:38.07        
                  35.57     1:15.33 (39.76)     2:05.79 (50.46)     2:38.07 (32.28)
 22 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR              2:40.63    2:40.33        
                  35.47     1:16.17 (40.70)     2:03.04 (46.87)     2:40.33 (37.29)
 44 Johnston, Sabrina    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.87    2:47.70        
                  37.04     1:21.01 (43.97)     2:09.95 (48.94)     2:47.70 (37.75)
 48 Arnold, Lauren R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.95    2:48.75        
                  37.34     1:17.37 (40.03)     2:11.25 (53.88)     2:48.75 (37.50)
 49 Negast, Taylor N    10 COND-MR              2:51.78    2:49.19        
                  36.82     1:19.22 (42.40)     2:10.16 (50.94)     2:49.19 (39.03)
 56 Eng, Alina          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.22    2:50.73        
                  38.05     1:20.58 (42.53)     2:13.08 (52.50)     2:50.73 (37.65)
 60 Hill, Yasmin S      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.38    2:50.81        
                  36.94     1:22.59 (45.65)     2:13.25 (50.66)     2:50.81 (37.56)
 73 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR              2:52.11    2:52.93        
                  37.72     1:21.80 (44.08)     2:13.46 (51.66)     2:52.93 (39.47)
 74 Ebenstein, Olivia   10 Three Village-MR     3:02.75    2:53.17        
                  37.41     1:22.19 (44.78)     2:13.44 (51.25)     2:53.17 (39.73)
 77 Rappaport, Molly M  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.46    2:53.65        
                  40.27     1:27.64 (47.37)     2:15.29 (47.65)     2:53.65 (38.36)
 85 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR              3:00.88    2:55.26        
                  37.55     1:24.62 (47.07)     2:18.21 (53.59)     2:55.26 (37.05)
 86 Desiderio, Sarah P  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.71    2:55.39        
                  39.69     1:24.82 (45.13)     2:16.45 (51.63)     2:55.39 (38.94)
 87 Paez, Isabella S    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.66    2:55.51        
                  36.15     1:24.24 (48.09)     2:16.87 (52.63)     2:55.51 (38.64)
 97 Callaghan, Anna     10 CFJV-MR              3:00.15    2:56.72        
                  38.93     1:21.93 (43.00)     2:18.05 (56.12)     2:56.72 (38.67)
100 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR              3:00.70    2:57.75        
                  41.62     1:26.38 (44.76)     2:19.19 (52.81)     2:57.75 (38.56)
114 Sommerstad, Kate A   9 Three Village-MR     3:07.52    3:02.37        
                  43.07     1:25.99 (42.92)     2:24.28 (58.29)     3:02.37 (38.09)
128 Mora-Castillo, Isa   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.74    3:05.19        
                  43.23     1:29.97 (46.74)     2:24.68 (54.71)     3:05.19 (40.51)
130 Mond, Jenna         10 Three Village-MR     3:14.28    3:06.08        
                  44.11     1:31.95 (47.84)     2:27.05 (55.10)     3:06.08 (39.03)
142 Magee, Reed E       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.55    3:14.35        
                  45.63     1:35.68 (50.05)     2:32.57 (56.89)     3:14.35 (41.78)
146 Nadecki, Grace K     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.50    3:20.06        
                  45.01     1:39.44 (54.43)     2:33.94 (54.50)     3:20.06 (46.12)
 -- Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.86         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  8 Kaufmann, Noelle E  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:25.78    5:21.88        
                  29.25     1:00.49 (31.24)     1:32.78 (32.29)     2:05.31 (32.53)
        2:38.03 (32.72)     3:11.08 (33.05)     3:44.26 (33.18)     4:17.25 (32.99)
        4:49.94 (32.69)     5:21.88 (31.94)                                        
 13 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR              5:30.58    5:25.40        
                  28.22     1:00.06 (31.84)     1:32.81 (32.75)     2:06.08 (33.27)
        2:39.19 (33.11)     3:12.33 (33.14)     3:46.28 (33.95)     4:19.96 (33.68)
        4:53.47 (33.51)     5:25.40 (31.93)                                        
 14 Bonvissuto, Mia D   11 Express Swimming-MR  5:30.94    5:25.53        
                  29.21     1:01.02 (31.81)     1:33.16 (32.14)     2:05.57 (32.41)
        2:38.74 (33.17)     3:12.60 (33.86)     3:46.57 (33.97)     4:19.95 (33.38)
        4:53.30 (33.35)     5:25.53 (32.23)                                        
 19 Fisher, Jocelyn     12 Sachem-MR            5:44.60    5:29.57        
                  28.96     1:01.67 (32.71)     1:35.40 (33.73)     2:09.72 (34.32)
        2:43.11 (33.39)     3:16.97 (33.86)     3:50.28 (33.31)     4:24.52 (34.24)
        4:57.66 (33.14)     5:29.57 (31.91)                                        
 25 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:44.81    5:31.86        
                  29.65     1:02.42 (32.77)     1:35.72 (33.30)     2:10.33 (34.61)
        2:44.62 (34.29)     3:18.40 (33.78)     3:52.49 (34.09)     4:27.15 (34.66)
        5:00.22 (33.07)     5:31.86 (31.64)                                        
 27 Sommerstad, Kyra A  11 Three Village-MR     5:37.79    5:34.54        
                  30.40     1:03.29 (32.89)     1:37.45 (34.16)     2:11.42 (33.97)
        2:45.09 (33.67)     3:19.08 (33.99)     3:53.30 (34.22)     4:26.96 (33.66)
        5:00.96 (34.00)     5:34.54 (33.58)                                        
 34 Redpath, Frances M  12 CFJV-MR              5:41.90    5:39.51        
                  29.30     1:02.24 (32.94)     1:36.87 (34.63)     2:12.52 (35.65)
        2:48.35 (35.83)     3:24.48 (36.13)     3:59.33 (34.85)     4:33.96 (34.63)
        5:07.53 (33.57)     5:39.51 (31.98)                                        
 37 Rappaport, Caitlin  12 Express Swimming-MR  5:41.52    5:39.80        
                  30.34     1:04.30 (33.96)     1:39.34 (35.04)     2:13.99 (34.65)
        2:47.80 (33.81)     3:22.40 (34.60)     3:58.14 (35.74)     4:33.38 (35.24)
        5:07.90 (34.52)     5:39.80 (31.90)                                        
 41 Cudney, Jillian J   12 PATS-MR              5:51.28    5:41.91        
                  30.48     1:03.73 (33.25)     1:36.90 (33.17)     2:11.12 (34.22)
        2:45.78 (34.66)     3:21.00 (35.22)     3:55.63 (34.63)     4:30.79 (35.16)
        5:07.17 (36.38)     5:41.91 (34.74)                                        
 50 Holman, Josephine   12 PATS-MR              5:53.76    5:46.11        
                  30.29     1:03.84 (33.55)     1:38.92 (35.08)     2:14.39 (35.47)
        2:49.88 (35.49)     3:25.43 (35.55)     4:01.05 (35.62)     4:37.01 (35.96)
        5:12.11 (35.10)     5:46.11 (34.00)                                        
 58 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              5:52.32    5:47.42        
                  31.12     1:05.83 (34.71)     1:41.46 (35.63)     2:17.43 (35.97)
        2:53.21 (35.78)     3:29.46 (36.25)     4:04.45 (34.99)     4:39.97 (35.52)
        5:13.98 (34.01)     5:47.42 (33.44)                                        
 60 Evangelista, Ryan   12 COND-MR              5:53.13    5:48.07        
                  30.83     1:05.91 (35.08)     1:41.62 (35.71)     2:17.14 (35.52)
        2:53.35 (36.21)     3:28.66 (35.31)     4:03.81 (35.15)     4:39.03 (35.22)
        5:14.58 (35.55)     5:48.07 (33.49)                                        
 77 Phelan, Kaitlyn     12 CFJV-MR              6:11.27    5:52.95        
                  31.65     1:06.38 (34.73)     1:42.61 (36.23)     2:19.21 (36.60)
        2:55.18 (35.97)     3:31.57 (36.39)     4:08.44 (36.87)     4:43.88 (35.44)
        5:19.67 (35.79)     5:52.95 (33.28)                                        
 81 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  6:05.27    5:54.34        
                  31.49     1:06.04 (34.55)     1:41.65 (35.61)     2:18.16 (36.51)
        2:54.60 (36.44)     3:30.22 (35.62)     4:06.31 (36.09)     4:43.00 (36.69)
        5:18.95 (35.95)     5:54.34 (35.39)                                        
 83 Ketron, Anna E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:53.71    5:54.56        
                  31.15     1:05.70 (34.55)     1:41.12 (35.42)     2:16.77 (35.65)
        2:53.49 (36.72)     3:29.92 (36.43)     4:06.33 (36.41)     4:42.85 (36.52)
        5:19.81 (36.96)     5:54.56 (34.75)                                        
104 Ahmed, Emily        11 Sachem-MR            6:34.47    5:57.95        
                  30.72     1:06.30 (35.58)     1:42.65 (36.35)     2:19.47 (36.82)
        2:56.96 (37.49)     3:33.10 (36.14)     4:10.74 (37.64)     4:47.96 (37.22)
      5:57.95 (1:09.99)                                                            
106 Halderman, Emma     11 CFJV-MR              6:15.11    5:58.84        
                  29.98     1:04.50 (34.52)     1:40.97 (36.47)     2:17.74 (36.77)
        2:55.13 (37.39)     3:32.70 (37.57)     4:10.14 (37.44)     4:48.06 (37.92)
        5:25.46 (37.40)     5:58.84 (33.38)                                        
119 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR              6:14.18    6:01.72        
                  31.53     1:06.64 (35.11)     1:43.97 (37.33)     2:21.53 (37.56)
        2:58.41 (36.88)     3:35.59 (37.18)     4:13.09 (37.50)     4:50.26 (37.17)
        5:27.69 (37.43)     6:01.72 (34.03)                                        
134 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR            6:32.20    6:05.02        
                  30.93     1:07.16 (36.23)     1:44.49 (37.33)     2:22.15 (37.66)
        2:59.76 (37.61)     3:37.02 (37.26)   4:51.44 (1:14.42)                    
            5:29.52 ( )     6:05.02 (35.50)                                        
135 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR              6:24.10    6:05.42        
                  29.70     1:03.58 (33.88)     1:39.77 (36.19)     2:17.07 (37.30)
        2:55.04 (37.97)     3:33.50 (38.46)     4:12.15 (38.65)     4:51.38 (39.23)
        5:29.20 (37.82)     6:05.42 (36.22)                                        
141 Azralon, Danielle   12 Sachem-MR            6:34.11    6:06.15        
                  32.09     1:08.35 (36.26)     1:45.37 (37.02)     2:23.08 (37.71)
        3:01.36 (38.28)     3:39.26 (37.90)     4:16.34 (37.08)     4:54.71 (38.37)
        5:31.59 (36.88)     6:06.15 (34.56)                                        
151 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR  6:08.51    6:07.60        
                  32.28     1:08.32 (36.04)     1:45.59 (37.27)     2:22.57 (36.98)
        3:00.31 (37.74)     3:38.26 (37.95)     4:16.29 (38.03)     4:54.19 (37.90)
        5:32.33 (38.14)     6:07.60 (35.27)                                        
153 Posner, Kathryn G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:16.00    6:07.67        
                  31.87     1:07.86 (35.99)     1:46.47 (38.61)     2:24.28 (37.81)
        3:01.28 (37.00)     3:39.21 (37.93)     4:18.08 (38.87)     4:55.45 (37.37)
        5:32.37 (36.92)     6:07.67 (35.30)                                        
160 Dancygier, Emily H  12 CFJV-MR              6:12.28    6:08.13        
                  32.19     1:07.65 (35.46)     1:44.62 (36.97)     2:22.21 (37.59)
        3:00.47 (38.26)     3:38.10 (37.63)     4:16.34 (38.24)     4:55.45 (39.11)
        5:32.46 (37.01)     6:08.13 (35.67)                                        
164 Frenkel, Lea        12 CFJV-MR              6:40.08    6:09.83        
                  29.77     1:03.98 (34.21)     1:41.11 (37.13)     2:19.48 (38.37)
        2:58.48 (39.00)     3:37.11 (38.63)     4:16.39 (39.28)     4:55.51 (39.12)
        5:33.88 (38.37)     6:09.83 (35.95)                                        
170 Pellegrino, France  11 Three Village-MR     6:07.80    6:10.51        
                  31.25     1:07.39 (36.14)     1:45.32 (37.93)     2:24.46 (39.14)
        3:02.91 (38.45)     3:41.04 (38.13)     4:19.51 (38.47)     4:57.48 (37.97)
        5:35.16 (37.68)     6:10.51 (35.35)                                        
175 Shields, Carter I   12 Express Swimming-MR  6:26.08    6:11.59        
                  32.45     1:08.59 (36.14)     1:45.84 (37.25)     2:23.26 (37.42)
        3:01.38 (38.12)     3:40.35 (38.97)     4:19.23 (38.88)     4:57.47 (38.24)
        5:35.47 (38.00)     6:11.59 (36.12)                                        
183 Myung, Josephine J  11 COND-MR              6:27.56    6:15.43        
                  32.66     1:09.85 (37.19)     1:48.16 (38.31)     2:26.83 (38.67)
        3:06.01 (39.18)     3:45.01 (39.00)     4:23.78 (38.77)     5:01.35 (37.57)
        5:39.74 (38.39)     6:15.43 (35.69)                                        
187 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              6:18.27    6:16.16        
                  32.06     1:08.70 (36.64)     1:46.00 (37.30)     2:24.19 (38.19)
        3:02.87 (38.68)     3:41.43 (38.56)     4:20.25 (38.82)     4:59.11 (38.86)
        5:38.79 (39.68)     6:16.16 (37.37)                                        
197 Catton, Chloe G     11 Express Swimming-MR  6:23.65    6:18.39        
                  31.86     1:08.17 (36.31)     1:46.09 (37.92)     2:24.69 (38.60)
        3:03.33 (38.64)     3:43.03 (39.70)     4:22.42 (39.39)     5:00.95 (38.53)
        5:39.28 (38.33)     6:18.39 (39.11)                                        
206 Block, Alexandra V  12 COND-MR              6:28.86    6:19.87        
                  33.09     1:10.39 (37.30)     1:48.95 (38.56)     2:28.07 (39.12)
        3:07.15 (39.08)     3:46.16 (39.01)     4:25.58 (39.42)     5:05.01 (39.43)
        5:44.11 (39.10)     6:19.87 (35.76)                                        
223 Ryan, Shannon E     12 Three Village-MR     6:48.90    6:24.12        
225 Ramundo, Meghan E   11 COND-MR              6:35.68    6:25.19        
                  33.72     1:13.65 (39.93)     1:52.45 (38.80)     2:31.21 (38.76)
        3:11.73 (40.52)     3:51.54 (39.81)     4:32.09 (40.55)     5:11.57 (39.48)
        5:50.18 (38.61)     6:25.19 (35.01)                                        
229 Chan, Rachel P      12 Three Village-MR     6:38.57    6:26.63        
                  31.86     1:08.04 (36.18)     1:45.93 (37.89)     2:25.25 (39.32)
        3:04.81 (39.56)     3:45.89 (41.08)     4:26.69 (40.80)     5:07.80 (41.11)
        5:48.28 (40.48)     6:26.63 (38.35)                                        
234 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR              6:41.22    6:28.14        
                  33.38     1:10.53 (37.15)     1:49.77 (39.24)     2:29.92 (40.15)
        3:09.82 (39.90)     3:50.08 (40.26)     4:30.82 (40.74)     5:10.35 (39.53)
        5:50.43 (40.08)     6:28.14 (37.71)                                        
236 Ford, Sydney E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:31.69    6:28.85        
                  33.60     1:10.71 (37.11)     1:49.25 (38.54)     2:27.39 (38.14)
        3:06.50 (39.11)     3:46.22 (39.72)     4:26.46 (40.24)     5:07.29 (40.83)
        5:48.74 (41.45)     6:28.85 (40.11)                                        
242 Labita, Julia       11 NYSA-MR              6:31.81    6:31.91        
                  33.94     1:12.12 (38.18)     1:51.32 (39.20)     2:30.79 (39.47)
        3:10.50 (39.71)     3:50.77 (40.27)     4:31.46 (40.69)     5:11.65 (40.19)
        5:52.50 (40.85)     6:31.91 (39.41)                                        
247 Wedlick, Elly       11 NYSA-MR              6:45.18    6:33.87        
                  33.27     1:11.12 (37.85)     1:49.84 (38.72)     2:29.99 (40.15)
        3:10.24 (40.25)     3:51.35 (41.11)     4:32.43 (41.08)     5:12.98 (40.55)
        5:54.42 (41.44)     6:33.87 (39.45)                                        
251 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR              6:44.90    6:34.97        
                  35.24     1:14.24 (39.00)     1:54.98 (40.74)     2:35.89 (40.91)
        3:16.58 (40.69)     3:58.31 (41.73)     4:39.70 (41.39)     5:20.61 (40.91)
        5:59.25 (38.64)     6:34.97 (35.72)                                        
262 Kelly, Colleen      11 CFJV-MR              6:51.01    6:40.86        
264 Daly, Erin M        11 CFJV-MR              7:03.81    6:42.79        
271 Prybylski, Anna     11 CFJV-MR              7:11.56    6:58.41        
280 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR              7:39.68    7:13.85        
 -- Fountain, Isabella  11 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR     6:39.75         NS        
 -- Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR              5:53.50         NS        
 -- Guardino, Mya E     12 PATS-MR              6:47.05         NS        
 -- Crane, Rebecca A    11 Three Village-MR     6:10.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  8 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR              1:04.85    1:01.46        
                  30.11     1:01.46 (31.35)                                        
 14 Kaufmann, Noelle E  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.77    1:02.97        
                  30.53     1:02.97 (32.44)                                        
 15 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.77    1:03.62        
                  31.64     1:03.62 (31.98)                                        
 16 Sommerstad, Kyra A  11 Three Village-MR     1:04.49    1:03.75        
                  31.26     1:03.75 (32.49)                                        
 18 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              1:04.02    1:03.80        
                  30.47     1:03.80 (33.33)                                        
 29 Redpath, Frances M  12 CFJV-MR              1:07.45    1:05.14        
                  31.86     1:05.14 (33.28)                                        
 44 Cudney, Jillian J   12 PATS-MR              1:07.82    1:06.69        
                  32.89     1:06.69 (33.80)                                        
 48 Fisher, Jocelyn     12 Sachem-MR            1:12.29    1:06.89        
                  31.06     1:06.89 (35.83)                                        
 57 Halderman, Emma     11 CFJV-MR              1:11.09    1:08.07        
                  32.85     1:08.07 (35.22)                                        
 58 Bonvissuto, Mia D   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.18    1:08.08        
                  33.03     1:08.08 (35.05)                                        
 59 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR              1:08.23    1:08.14        
                  33.21     1:08.14 (34.93)                                        
 65 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR              1:10.35    1:08.53        
                  33.11     1:08.53 (35.42)                                        
 68 Shields, Carter I   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.90    1:08.63        
                  33.63     1:08.63 (35.00)                                        
 69 Frenkel, Lea        12 CFJV-MR              1:07.51    1:08.65        
                  32.52     1:08.65 (36.13)                                        
 71 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.14    1:08.67        
                  33.49     1:08.67 (35.18)                                        
 84 Rappaport, Caitlin  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.17    1:09.13        
                  33.72     1:09.13 (35.41)                                        
 89 Ryan, Shannon E     12 Three Village-MR     1:11.29    1:09.32        
                  33.87     1:09.32 (35.45)                                        
120 Evangelista, Ryan   12 COND-MR              1:10.88    1:11.03        
                  34.70     1:11.03 (36.33)                                        
123 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              1:11.95    1:11.12        
                  34.39     1:11.12 (36.73)                                        
130 Ahmed, Emily        11 Sachem-MR            1:12.69    1:11.26        
                  34.51     1:11.26 (36.75)                                        
132 Ketron, Anna E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.55    1:11.39        
                  34.78     1:11.39 (36.61)                                        
139 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR            1:12.68    1:11.63        
                  34.36     1:11.63 (37.27)                                        
141 Phelan, Kaitlyn     12 CFJV-MR              1:13.85    1:11.71        
                  34.87     1:11.71 (36.84)                                        
143 Holman, Josephine   12 PATS-MR              1:11.21    1:11.95        
                  35.26     1:11.95 (36.69)                                        
148 Dancygier, Emily H  12 CFJV-MR              1:14.45    1:12.26        
                  35.59     1:12.26 (36.67)                                        
150 Chan, Rachel P      12 Three Village-MR     1:14.11    1:12.39        
                  35.21     1:12.39 (37.18)                                        
161 Pellegrino, France  11 Three Village-MR     1:16.21    1:13.16        
                  34.94     1:13.16 (38.22)                                        
167 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.73    1:13.33        
                  36.49     1:13.33 (36.84)                                        
168 Catton, Chloe G     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.93    1:13.42        
                  35.38     1:13.42 (38.04)                                        
171 Guardino, Mya E     12 PATS-MR              1:12.79    1:13.46        
                  34.88     1:13.46 (38.58)                                        
179 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR              1:14.48    1:13.68        
                  36.31     1:13.68 (37.37)                                        
183 Block, Alexandra V  12 COND-MR              1:14.61    1:13.95        
                  36.05     1:13.95 (37.90)                                        
184 Myung, Josephine J  11 COND-MR              1:17.00    1:13.97        
                  35.96     1:13.97 (38.01)                                        
195 Posner, Kathryn G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.87    1:14.29        
                  35.46     1:14.29 (38.83)                                        
199 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR              1:15.58    1:14.45        
                  35.25     1:14.45 (39.20)                                        
223 Kelly, Colleen      11 CFJV-MR              1:18.06    1:15.84        
                  36.89     1:15.84 (38.95)                                        
227 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.01    1:16.03        
                  37.93     1:16.03 (38.10)                                        
234 Lopez, Ariana M     12 PATS-MR              1:16.92    1:16.43        
                  37.96     1:16.43 (38.47)                                        
238 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.75    1:16.59        
                  36.92     1:16.59 (39.67)                                        
239 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR              1:18.50    1:16.62        
                  36.35     1:16.62 (40.27)                                        
244 Daly, Erin M        11 CFJV-MR              1:18.29    1:17.08        
                  37.54     1:17.08 (39.54)                                        
252 Fountain, Isabella  11 COND-MR              1:17.55    1:17.63        
                  37.64     1:17.63 (39.99)                                        
256 Nunez, Gabriella A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.42    1:17.76        
                  36.70     1:17.76 (41.06)                                        
257 Prybylski, Anna     11 CFJV-MR              1:18.51    1:17.84        
                  37.30     1:17.84 (40.54)                                        
257 Ramundo, Meghan E   11 COND-MR              1:18.37    1:17.84        
                  38.21     1:17.84 (39.63)                                        
264 Ford, Sydney E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.13    1:18.00        
                  37.78     1:18.00 (40.22)                                        
275 Wedlick, Elly       11 NYSA-MR              1:20.76    1:19.61        
                  39.10     1:19.61 (40.51)                                        
281 Labita, Julia       11 NYSA-MR              1:27.39    1:20.22        
                  39.13     1:20.22 (41.09)                                        
 -- Azralon, Danielle   12 Sachem-MR            1:10.76         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  32.56          DQ (35.05)                                        
 -- Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR     1:13.46         NS        
 -- Crane, Rebecca A    11 Three Village-MR     1:15.57         NS        
 -- Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR              1:08.16         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  3 Fisher, Jocelyn     12 Sachem-MR            1:09.62    1:08.61        
                  31.66     1:08.61 (36.95)                                        
  5 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              1:12.79    1:09.92        
                  32.98     1:09.92 (36.94)                                        
 10 Kaufmann, Noelle E  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.38    1:11.43        
                  33.88     1:11.43 (37.55)                                        
 11 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.79    1:11.66        
                  34.72     1:11.66 (36.94)                                        
 16 Redpath, Frances M  12 CFJV-MR              1:11.96    1:12.70        
                  35.04     1:12.70 (37.66)                                        
 24 Rappaport, Caitlin  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.44    1:13.52        
                  34.76     1:13.52 (38.76)                                        
 25 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR              1:17.64    1:13.64        
                  35.20     1:13.64 (38.44)                                        
 32 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR              1:14.75    1:14.45        
                  35.50     1:14.45 (38.95)                                        
 38 Bonvissuto, Mia D   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.54    1:15.50        
                  36.10     1:15.50 (39.40)                                        
 45 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR              1:22.30    1:16.26        
                  36.30     1:16.26 (39.96)                                        
 57 Phelan, Kaitlyn     12 CFJV-MR              1:18.55    1:17.29        
                  37.29     1:17.29 (40.00)                                        
 61 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              1:17.51    1:17.66        
                  37.14     1:17.66 (40.52)                                        
 62 Cudney, Jillian J   12 PATS-MR              1:24.00    1:17.78        
                  36.43     1:17.78 (41.35)                                        
 67 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.22    1:18.23        
                  36.70     1:18.23 (41.53)                                        
 71 Evangelista, Ryan   12 COND-MR              1:19.59    1:18.62        
                  37.66     1:18.62 (40.96)                                        
 80 Halderman, Emma     11 CFJV-MR              1:20.97    1:19.40        
                  37.22     1:19.40 (42.18)                                        
 82 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR              1:21.94    1:19.63        
                  37.26     1:19.63 (42.37)                                        
 89 Frenkel, Lea        12 CFJV-MR              1:21.57    1:20.24        
                  37.44     1:20.24 (42.80)                                        
110 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.70    1:21.63        
                  38.44     1:21.63 (43.19)                                        
119 Ryan, Shannon E     12 Three Village-MR     1:21.38    1:22.38        
                  38.86     1:22.38 (43.52)                                        
127 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.06    1:22.83        
                  39.93     1:22.83 (42.90)                                        
135 Azralon, Danielle   12 Sachem-MR            1:21.72    1:23.13        
                  40.19     1:23.13 (42.94)                                        
146 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.38    1:23.41        
                  39.56     1:23.41 (43.85)                                        
147 Shields, Carter I   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.65    1:23.45        
                  39.88     1:23.45 (43.57)                                        
150 Fountain, Isabella  11 COND-MR              1:26.08    1:23.75        
                  39.23     1:23.75 (44.52)                                        
157 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR              1:26.87    1:24.14        
                  39.86     1:24.14 (44.28)                                        
159 Ketron, Anna E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.48    1:24.30        
                  39.22     1:24.30 (45.08)                                        
160 Guardino, Mya E     12 PATS-MR              1:20.58    1:24.32        
                  39.09     1:24.32 (45.23)                                        
162 Ahmed, Emily        11 Sachem-MR            1:23.88    1:24.56        
                  39.80     1:24.56 (44.76)                                        
163 Sommerstad, Kyra A  11 Three Village-MR     1:27.07    1:24.66        
                  40.60     1:24.66 (44.06)                                        
180 Daly, Erin M        11 CFJV-MR              1:27.84    1:25.39        
                  41.01     1:25.39 (44.38)                                        
188 Block, Alexandra V  12 COND-MR              1:25.06    1:25.72        
                  41.24     1:25.72 (44.48)                                        
191 Posner, Kathryn G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.10    1:25.82        
                  40.80     1:25.82 (45.02)                                        
196 Labita, Julia       11 NYSA-MR              1:27.42    1:26.04        
                  40.78     1:26.04 (45.26)                                        
202 Chan, Rachel P      12 Three Village-MR     1:28.39    1:26.43        
                  41.02     1:26.43 (45.41)                                        
204 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR              1:25.72    1:26.54        
                  42.35     1:26.54 (44.19)                                        
218 Ford, Sydney E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.65    1:27.46        
                  40.37     1:27.46 (47.09)                                        
222 Catton, Chloe G     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.20    1:27.61        
                  40.78     1:27.61 (46.83)                                        
230 Myung, Josephine J  11 COND-MR              1:26.88    1:27.88        
                  41.62     1:27.88 (46.26)                                        
232 Dancygier, Emily H  12 CFJV-MR              1:33.21    1:28.15        
                  42.01     1:28.15 (46.14)                                        
243 Kelly, Colleen      11 CFJV-MR              1:26.96    1:29.06        
                  43.26     1:29.06 (45.80)                                        
251 Prybylski, Anna     11 CFJV-MR              1:29.67    1:30.13        
                  43.03     1:30.13 (47.10)                                        
253 Lopez, Ariana M     12 PATS-MR              1:28.62    1:30.39        
                  43.08     1:30.39 (47.31)                                        
258 Holman, Josephine   12 PATS-MR              1:30.21    1:30.89        
                  42.52     1:30.89 (48.37)                                        
261 Nunez, Gabriella A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.89    1:31.24        
                  41.80     1:31.24 (49.44)                                        
271 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR            1:32.36    1:33.54        
                  44.55     1:33.54 (48.99)                                        
272 Wedlick, Elly       11 NYSA-MR              1:39.05    1:33.68        
                  43.29     1:33.68 (50.39)                                        
283 Ramundo, Meghan E   11 COND-MR              1:34.53    1:35.28        
                  45.45     1:35.28 (49.83)                                        
287 Pellegrino, France  11 Three Village-MR     1:37.58    1:40.38        
 -- Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR              1:09.83         NS        
 -- Crane, Rebecca A    11 Three Village-MR     1:29.88         NS        
 -- Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR     1:28.34         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  9 Kaufmann, Noelle E  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.73    1:01.17        
                  28.44     1:01.17 (32.73)                                        
 12 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.67    1:01.78        
                  28.97     1:01.78 (32.81)                                        
 13 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR              1:03.41    1:01.99        
                  29.54     1:01.99 (32.45)                                        
 20 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              1:03.27    1:03.29        
                  29.62     1:03.29 (33.67)                                        
 21 Redpath, Frances M  12 CFJV-MR              1:05.72    1:03.59        
                  29.72     1:03.59 (33.87)                                        
 28 Fisher, Jocelyn     12 Sachem-MR            1:06.29    1:04.53        
                  29.60     1:04.53 (34.93)                                        
 38 Cudney, Jillian J   12 PATS-MR              1:06.92    1:05.75        
                  29.72     1:05.75 (36.03)                                        
 42 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.70    1:06.16        
                  30.54     1:06.16 (35.62)                                        
 51 Bonvissuto, Mia D   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.91    1:07.52        
                  30.97     1:07.52 (36.55)                                        
 81 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR              1:10.20    1:09.80        
                  32.00     1:09.80 (37.80)                                        
 82 Sommerstad, Kyra A  11 Three Village-MR     1:10.98    1:09.87        
                  33.01     1:09.87 (36.86)                                        
 86 Phelan, Kaitlyn     12 CFJV-MR              1:14.15    1:10.28        
                  33.34     1:10.28 (36.94)                                        
 91 Ketron, Anna E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.31    1:10.43        
                  32.32     1:10.43 (38.11)                                        
109 Halderman, Emma     11 CFJV-MR              1:16.88    1:11.37        
                  32.73     1:11.37 (38.64)                                        
111 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.17    1:11.45        
                  33.25     1:11.45 (38.20)                                        
115 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR              1:18.58    1:11.64        
                  33.87     1:11.64 (37.77)                                        
115 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              1:13.34    1:11.64        
                  33.16     1:11.64 (38.48)                                        
117 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR              1:17.27    1:11.66        
                  33.48     1:11.66 (38.18)                                        
123 Dancygier, Emily H  12 CFJV-MR              1:11.99    1:11.85        
                  32.19     1:11.85 (39.66)                                        
126 Ford, Sydney E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.30    1:12.11        
                  33.19     1:12.11 (38.92)                                        
127 Posner, Kathryn G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.03    1:12.30        
                  34.17     1:12.30 (38.13)                                        
135 Ahmed, Emily        11 Sachem-MR            1:13.00    1:12.96        
                  33.02     1:12.96 (39.94)                                        
137 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR            1:15.90    1:13.07        
                  33.67     1:13.07 (39.40)                                        
143 Evangelista, Ryan   12 COND-MR              1:15.65    1:13.43        
                  33.79     1:13.43 (39.64)                                        
144 Frenkel, Lea        12 CFJV-MR              1:14.78    1:13.47        
                  33.22     1:13.47 (40.25)                                        
148 Pellegrino, France  11 Three Village-MR     1:16.26    1:13.59        
                  33.53     1:13.59 (40.06)                                        
149 Rappaport, Caitlin  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.98    1:13.61        
                  34.05     1:13.61 (39.56)                                        
158 Chan, Rachel P      12 Three Village-MR     1:16.97    1:14.60        
                  34.38     1:14.60 (40.22)                                        
163 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.82    1:14.86        
                  34.69     1:14.86 (40.17)                                        
164 Prybylski, Anna     11 CFJV-MR              1:18.89    1:14.96        
                  34.32     1:14.96 (40.64)                                        
165 Lopez, Ariana M     12 PATS-MR              1:15.31    1:14.98        
                  33.56     1:14.98 (41.42)                                        
168 Myung, Josephine J  11 COND-MR              1:18.84    1:15.07        
                  34.96     1:15.07 (40.11)                                        
183 Ryan, Shannon E     12 Three Village-MR     1:17.16    1:15.65        
                  34.47     1:15.65 (41.18)                                        
197 Shields, Carter I   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.00    1:17.03        
                  35.41     1:17.03 (41.62)                                        
198 Holman, Josephine   12 PATS-MR              1:17.37    1:17.06        
                  34.54     1:17.06 (42.52)                                        
199 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR              1:17.44    1:17.12        
                  36.78     1:17.12 (40.34)                                        
225 Wedlick, Elly       11 NYSA-MR              1:27.50    1:19.20        
                  36.23     1:19.20 (42.97)                                        
226 Block, Alexandra V  12 COND-MR              1:17.90    1:19.22        
                  36.88     1:19.22 (42.34)                                        
238 Daly, Erin M        11 CFJV-MR              1:24.08    1:19.71        
                  37.59     1:19.71 (42.12)                                        
244 Azralon, Danielle   12 Sachem-MR            1:19.09    1:20.18        
                  36.94     1:20.18 (43.24)                                        
249 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.29    1:20.50        
                  35.90     1:20.50 (44.60)                                        
251 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR              1:30.82    1:21.02        
                  38.39     1:21.02 (42.63)                                        
253 Nunez, Gabriella A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.08    1:21.13        
                  36.18     1:21.13 (44.95)                                        
268 Ramundo, Meghan E   11 COND-MR              1:24.69    1:23.94        
                  38.27     1:23.94 (45.67)                                        
276 Labita, Julia       11 NYSA-MR              1:27.94    1:25.26        
                  38.51     1:25.26 (46.75)                                        
279 Catton, Chloe G     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.10    1:25.82        
                  37.28     1:25.82 (48.54)                                        
281 Kelly, Colleen      11 CFJV-MR              1:27.49    1:26.28        
                  40.09     1:26.28 (46.19)                                        
286 Fountain, Isabella  11 COND-MR              1:26.83    1:30.89        
                  38.28     1:30.89 (52.61)                                        
 -- Guardino, Mya E     12 PATS-MR              1:13.20         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  34.04          DQ (43.62)                                        
 -- Crane, Rebecca A    11 Three Village-MR     1:21.92         NS        
 -- Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR              1:09.61         NS        
 -- Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR     1:17.04         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  6 Kaufmann, Noelle E  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.21    2:14.36        
                  29.37     1:03.79 (34.42)     1:43.33 (39.54)     2:14.36 (31.03)
 14 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.94    2:17.09        
                  30.20     1:04.50 (34.30)     1:45.20 (40.70)     2:17.09 (31.89)
 15 Redpath, Frances M  12 CFJV-MR              2:21.87    2:17.16        
                  30.10     1:05.27 (35.17)     1:46.13 (40.86)     2:17.16 (31.03)
 17 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR              2:24.41    2:17.62        
                  29.50     1:03.70 (34.20)     1:46.37 (42.67)     2:17.62 (31.25)
 23 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              2:19.83    2:20.18        
                  30.02     1:06.16 (36.14)     1:47.11 (40.95)     2:20.18 (33.07)
 25 Fisher, Jocelyn     12 Sachem-MR            2:19.98    2:20.50        
                  30.29     1:06.93 (36.64)     1:46.95 (40.02)     2:20.50 (33.55)
 34 Bonvissuto, Mia D   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.44    2:22.78        
                  31.16     1:08.20 (37.04)     1:50.16 (41.96)     2:22.78 (32.62)
 43 Sommerstad, Kyra A  11 Three Village-MR     2:25.29    2:24.70        
                  32.68     1:07.41 (34.73)     1:51.42 (44.01)     2:24.70 (33.28)
 44 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.30    2:24.84        
                  31.96     1:08.18 (36.22)     1:52.86 (44.68)     2:24.84 (31.98)
 46 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR              2:28.69    2:25.99        
                  32.79     1:09.54 (36.75)     1:52.24 (42.70)     2:25.99 (33.75)
 48 Cudney, Jillian J   12 PATS-MR              2:32.27    2:26.08        
                  31.07     1:08.63 (37.56)     1:53.44 (44.81)     2:26.08 (32.64)
 59 Halderman, Emma     11 CFJV-MR              2:33.61    2:28.03        
                  32.20     1:08.84 (36.64)     1:54.46 (45.62)     2:28.03 (33.57)
 61 Rappaport, Caitlin  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.11    2:28.22        
                  32.41     1:11.62 (39.21)     1:55.11 (43.49)     2:28.22 (33.11)
 67 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR              2:30.78    2:28.71        
                  34.01     1:11.06 (37.05)     1:54.58 (43.52)     2:28.71 (34.13)
 76 Ketron, Anna E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.34    2:29.60        
                  32.16     1:09.82 (37.66)     1:56.41 (46.59)     2:29.60 (33.19)
 84 Evangelista, Ryan   12 COND-MR              2:27.45    2:30.09        
                  33.17     1:11.14 (37.97)     1:55.35 (44.21)     2:30.09 (34.74)
 85 Phelan, Kaitlyn     12 CFJV-MR              2:34.11    2:30.10        
                  34.10     1:13.09 (38.99)     1:56.85 (43.76)     2:30.10 (33.25)
 98 Ahmed, Emily        11 Sachem-MR            2:38.80    2:31.78        
                  33.60     1:11.73 (38.13)     1:57.45 (45.72)     2:31.78 (34.33)
 99 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              2:31.55    2:31.85        
                  32.97     1:12.50 (39.53)     1:56.21 (43.71)     2:31.85 (35.64)
103 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.39    2:32.08        
                  33.33     1:12.73 (39.40)     1:55.99 (43.26)     2:32.08 (36.09)
130 Frenkel, Lea        12 CFJV-MR              2:35.18    2:34.53        
                  33.48     1:10.42 (36.94)     1:57.16 (46.74)     2:34.53 (37.37)
134 Ryan, Shannon E     12 Three Village-MR     2:42.08    2:34.80        
                  33.94     1:12.02 (38.08)     1:58.52 (46.50)     2:34.80 (36.28)
147 Dancygier, Emily H  12 CFJV-MR              2:39.93    2:35.68        
                  33.58     1:11.53 (37.95)     2:01.41 (49.88)     2:35.68 (34.27)
152 Azralon, Danielle   12 Sachem-MR            2:36.61    2:36.17        
                  36.48     1:14.11 (37.63)     2:02.10 (47.99)     2:36.17 (34.07)
159 Chan, Rachel P      12 Three Village-MR     2:41.12    2:36.78        
                  34.76     1:15.40 (40.64)     2:01.25 (45.85)     2:36.78 (35.53)
166 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.44    2:37.64        
                  36.24     1:16.34 (40.10)     2:01.71 (45.37)     2:37.64 (35.93)
168 Posner, Kathryn G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.21    2:37.74        
                  34.26     1:16.44 (42.18)     2:02.77 (46.33)     2:37.74 (34.97)
171 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.66    2:37.85        
                  36.86     1:16.44 (39.58)     2:01.66 (45.22)     2:37.85 (36.19)
173 Holman, Josephine   12 PATS-MR              2:36.14    2:37.93        
                  34.30     1:13.68 (39.38)     2:03.16 (49.48)     2:37.93 (34.77)
174 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR            2:42.69    2:38.19        
                  17.16     1:14.59 (57.43)     2:04.36 (49.77)     2:38.19 (33.83)
184 Block, Alexandra V  12 COND-MR              2:42.42    2:39.18        
                  37.44     1:16.00 (38.56)     2:04.49 (48.49)     2:39.18 (34.69)
187 Lopez, Ariana M     12 PATS-MR              2:38.44    2:39.27        
                  34.05     1:14.62 (40.57)     2:04.74 (50.12)     2:39.27 (34.53)
198 Shields, Carter I   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.65    2:40.49        
                  38.12     1:16.36 (38.24)     2:04.20 (47.84)     2:40.49 (36.29)
220 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR              2:38.26    2:42.86        
                  37.75     1:19.05 (41.30)     2:07.28 (48.23)     2:42.86 (35.58)
221 Myung, Josephine J  11 COND-MR              2:43.27    2:42.90        
                  35.52     1:15.90 (40.38)     2:06.22 (50.32)     2:42.90 (36.68)
222 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR              2:44.92    2:42.97        
                  34.13     1:18.89 (44.76)     2:04.54 (45.65)     2:42.97 (38.43)
225 Ford, Sydney E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.76    2:43.37        
                  34.95     1:15.28 (40.33)     2:04.95 (49.67)     2:43.37 (38.42)
226 Pellegrino, France  11 Three Village-MR     2:43.95    2:43.77        
                  33.74     1:14.85 (41.11)     2:09.24 (54.39)     2:43.77 (34.53)
239 Guardino, Mya E     12 PATS-MR              2:43.36    2:44.65        
                  35.42     1:16.30 (40.88)     2:05.55 (49.25)     2:44.65 (39.10)
240 Catton, Chloe G     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.89    2:44.67        
                  37.34     1:19.35 (42.01)     2:08.23 (48.88)     2:44.67 (36.44)
250 Daly, Erin M        11 CFJV-MR              2:51.17    2:46.09        
                  38.35     1:18.73 (40.38)     2:06.36 (47.63)     2:46.09 (39.73)
258 Labita, Julia       11 NYSA-MR              2:48.26    2:47.62        
                  40.70     1:23.22 (42.52)     2:11.78 (48.56)     2:47.62 (35.84)
259 Kelly, Colleen      11 CFJV-MR              2:54.40    2:47.71        
                  38.73     1:21.89 (43.16)     2:11.12 (49.23)     2:47.71 (36.59)
264 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR              2:55.94    2:48.76        
                  39.09     1:19.99 (40.90)     2:09.22 (49.23)     2:48.76 (39.54)
268 Ramundo, Meghan E   11 COND-MR              2:48.37    2:49.34        
                  37.80     1:20.41 (42.61)     2:13.65 (53.24)     2:49.34 (35.69)
270 Fountain, Isabella  11 COND-MR              2:47.08    2:50.03        
                  39.71     1:21.53 (41.82)     2:11.65 (50.12)     2:50.03 (38.38)
275 Prybylski, Anna     11 CFJV-MR              2:55.19    2:51.24        
                  37.78     1:20.84 (43.06)     2:12.05 (51.21)     2:51.24 (39.19)
277 Wedlick, Elly       11 NYSA-MR              2:53.44    2:51.43        
                  37.16     1:21.18 (44.02)     2:13.46 (52.28)     2:51.43 (37.97)
279 Nunez, Gabriella A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.65    2:53.62        
                  35.75     1:18.88 (43.13)     2:12.15 (53.27)     2:53.62 (41.47)
 -- Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR              2:22.01         NS        
 -- Crane, Rebecca A    11 Three Village-MR     2:55.41         NS        
 -- Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR     2:36.24         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  5 Lee, Jamie T        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:11.95    5:07.51        
                  27.70       58.42 (30.72)     1:29.64 (31.22)     2:00.89 (31.25)
        2:31.93 (31.04)     3:02.77 (30.84)     3:33.92 (31.15)     4:05.14 (31.22)
        4:36.40 (31.26)     5:07.51 (31.11)                                        
 20 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.86    5:14.71        
                  28.22       59.33 (31.11)     1:30.76 (31.43)     2:02.41 (31.65)
        2:34.08 (31.67)     3:06.01 (31.93)     3:38.08 (32.07)     4:10.11 (32.03)
        4:42.70 (32.59)     5:14.71 (32.01)                                        
 27 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR            5:28.36    5:20.70        
                  29.86     1:01.56 (31.70)     1:33.28 (31.72)     2:05.55 (32.27)
        2:38.11 (32.56)     3:11.36 (33.25)     3:44.21 (32.85)     4:17.02 (32.81)
        4:49.32 (32.30)     5:20.70 (31.38)                                        
 34 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.08    5:22.26        
                  29.07     1:00.65 (31.58)     1:33.11 (32.46)     2:05.64 (32.53)
        2:38.09 (32.45)     3:11.35 (33.26)     3:44.07 (32.72)     4:17.31 (33.24)
        4:50.13 (32.82)     5:22.26 (32.13)                                        
 38 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:19.46    5:23.09        
                  28.47     1:00.35 (31.88)     1:32.60 (32.25)     2:05.40 (32.80)
        2:38.19 (32.79)     3:11.28 (33.09)     3:44.54 (33.26)     4:17.82 (33.28)
        4:50.83 (33.01)     5:23.09 (32.26)                                        
 43 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 COND-MR              5:26.55    5:24.31        
                  28.49       59.39 (30.90)     1:31.41 (32.02)     2:04.26 (32.85)
        2:37.45 (33.19)     3:11.11 (33.66)     3:44.98 (33.87)     4:18.40 (33.42)
        4:51.80 (33.40)     5:24.31 (32.51)                                        
 44 Conte, Katie M      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:20.58    5:24.53        
                  29.69     1:01.91 (32.22)     1:34.62 (32.71)     2:07.72 (33.10)
        2:41.37 (33.65)     3:14.70 (33.33)     3:47.66 (32.96)     4:21.46 (33.80)
        4:54.06 (32.60)     5:24.53 (30.47)                                        
 46 Mcardle, Maeve C    13 COND-MR              5:21.60    5:24.89        
                  29.55     1:02.45 (32.90)     1:35.41 (32.96)     2:08.56 (33.15)
        2:41.83 (33.27)     3:15.40 (33.57)     3:48.68 (33.28)     4:21.49 (32.81)
        4:53.77 (32.28)     5:24.89 (31.12)                                        
 47 Bardak, Emily E     13 Three Village-MR     5:20.01    5:24.95        
                  29.42     1:01.22 (31.80)     1:33.72 (32.50)     2:06.78 (33.06)
        2:40.19 (33.41)     3:13.56 (33.37)     3:46.75 (33.19)     4:19.99 (33.24)
        4:52.93 (32.94)     5:24.95 (32.02)                                        
 48 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:22.59    5:26.03        
                  29.93     1:02.97 (33.04)     1:36.04 (33.07)     2:09.38 (33.34)
        2:42.94 (33.56)     3:16.13 (33.19)     3:49.25 (33.12)     4:22.13 (32.88)
        4:54.73 (32.60)     5:26.03 (31.30)                                        
 80 DiTolla, Rachel L   14 Three Village-MR     5:46.37    5:32.49        
                  31.02     1:04.26 (33.24)     1:37.78 (33.52)     2:11.69 (33.91)
        2:45.28 (33.59)     3:18.59 (33.31)     3:52.26 (33.67)     4:26.04 (33.78)
        4:59.57 (33.53)     5:32.49 (32.92)                                        
 82 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:34.48    5:33.73        
                  29.97     1:02.98 (33.01)     1:36.41 (33.43)     2:10.07 (33.66)
        2:44.36 (34.29)     3:18.84 (34.48)     3:52.44 (33.60)     4:26.85 (34.41)
        5:00.76 (33.91)     5:33.73 (32.97)                                        
 87 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR              5:44.12    5:35.59        
                  29.25     1:01.75 (32.50)     1:34.98 (33.23)     2:08.42 (33.44)
        2:42.38 (33.96)     3:16.57 (34.19)     3:51.50 (34.93)     4:26.92 (35.42)
        5:02.39 (35.47)     5:35.59 (33.20)                                        
 90 Kelly, Rose E       13 Express Swimming-MR  5:29.63    5:35.94        
                  29.42     1:01.64 (32.22)     1:35.03 (33.39)     2:08.75 (33.72)
        2:42.84 (34.09)     3:17.33 (34.49)     3:51.76 (34.43)     4:26.58 (34.82)
        5:01.51 (34.93)     5:35.94 (34.43)                                        
 91 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR              5:35.67    5:35.98        
                  30.27     1:03.28 (33.01)     1:37.08 (33.80)     2:11.50 (34.42)
        2:46.09 (34.59)     3:20.70 (34.61)     3:55.38 (34.68)     4:29.71 (34.33)
        5:03.95 (34.24)     5:35.98 (32.03)                                        
 92 Marzano, Haleigh M  13 COND-MR              5:32.20    5:36.89        
                  30.22     1:03.26 (33.04)     1:36.98 (33.72)     2:11.18 (34.20)
        2:45.80 (34.62)     3:20.20 (34.40)     3:54.77 (34.57)     4:29.30 (34.53)
        5:03.66 (34.36)     5:36.89 (33.23)                                        
 96 Labita, Victoria    14 NYSA-MR              5:57.05    5:39.14        
                  30.65     1:04.67 (34.02)     1:39.45 (34.78)     2:14.24 (34.79)
        2:48.60 (34.36)     3:23.19 (34.59)     3:57.73 (34.54)     4:32.04 (34.31)
        5:06.16 (34.12)     5:39.14 (32.98)                                        
102 Sarubbi, Amanda R   14 Three Village-MR     5:51.57    5:41.12        
                  31.95     1:05.87 (33.92)     1:40.20 (34.33)     2:15.41 (35.21)
        2:50.39 (34.98)     3:24.42 (34.03)     3:59.14 (34.72)     4:33.29 (34.15)
        5:07.50 (34.21)     5:41.12 (33.62)                                        
111 Adorable, Katie R   14 COND-MR              5:51.38    5:43.51        
                  29.83     1:03.20 (33.37)     1:38.21 (35.01)     2:13.14 (34.93)
        2:48.61 (35.47)     3:23.99 (35.38)     3:59.20 (35.21)     4:34.71 (35.51)
        5:09.80 (35.09)     5:43.51 (33.71)                                        
113 Dubin, Karen E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:51.01    5:44.01        
                  30.25     1:04.08 (33.83)     1:39.15 (35.07)     2:14.40 (35.25)
        2:50.02 (35.62)     3:25.75 (35.73)     4:01.72 (35.97)     4:36.96 (35.24)
        5:11.70 (34.74)     5:44.01 (32.31)                                        
114 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  5:42.31    5:44.20        
                  29.59     1:02.92 (33.33)     1:37.64 (34.72)     2:13.12 (35.48)
        2:48.43 (35.31)     3:23.99 (35.56)     3:59.61 (35.62)     4:35.49 (35.88)
        5:11.19 (35.70)     5:44.20 (33.01)                                        
121 McLoughlin, Molly   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:52.04    5:44.79        
                  30.19     1:04.16 (33.97)     1:38.96 (34.80)     2:14.46 (35.50)
        2:49.96 (35.50)     3:25.28 (35.32)     4:00.38 (35.10)     4:35.85 (35.47)
        5:11.04 (35.19)     5:44.79 (33.75)                                        
126 Gonzalez, Miranda   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:44.02    5:45.63        
                  30.60     1:04.36 (33.76)     1:39.09 (34.73)     2:14.59 (35.50)
        2:49.57 (34.98)     3:25.04 (35.47)     4:00.73 (35.69)     4:36.20 (35.47)
        5:11.89 (35.69)     5:45.63 (33.74)                                        
129 Bonneville, Alyssa  14 Three Village-MR     5:47.94    5:47.28        
                  30.42     1:04.11 (33.69)     1:38.74 (34.63)     2:14.15 (35.41)
        2:49.58 (35.43)     3:24.67 (35.09)     4:00.72 (36.05)     4:37.25 (36.53)
        5:12.99 (35.74)     5:47.28 (34.29)                                        
132 Adams, Hayley N     14 Three Village-MR     5:43.23    5:47.38        
                  30.80     1:04.45 (33.65)     1:39.32 (34.87)     2:14.61 (35.29)
        2:49.90 (35.29)     3:25.48 (35.58)     4:01.31 (35.83)     4:36.77 (35.46)
        5:13.26 (36.49)     5:47.38 (34.12)                                        
135 Giunta, Natalia L   14 Three Village-MR     5:55.51    5:48.32        
                  30.95     1:05.05 (34.10)     1:40.42 (35.37)     2:15.89 (35.47)
        2:51.43 (35.54)     3:27.23 (35.80)     4:03.11 (35.88)     4:38.84 (35.73)
        5:14.02 (35.18)     5:48.32 (34.30)                                        
152 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:48.55    5:51.89        
                  31.18     1:06.09 (34.91)     1:41.93 (35.84)     2:17.78 (35.85)
        2:53.51 (35.73)     3:29.96 (36.45)     4:06.14 (36.18)     4:41.58 (35.44)
        5:17.19 (35.61)     5:51.89 (34.70)                                        
159 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  6:10.00    5:54.93        
                  31.59     1:06.74 (35.15)     1:42.34 (35.60)     2:18.82 (36.48)
        2:55.40 (36.58)     3:31.95 (36.55)     4:08.41 (36.46)     4:44.83 (36.42)
        5:21.17 (36.34)     5:54.93 (33.76)                                        
166 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:53.99    5:56.91        
                  30.98     1:06.44 (35.46)     1:43.29 (36.85)     2:20.74 (37.45)
        2:55.53 (34.79)     3:31.87 (36.34)     4:08.78 (36.91)     4:45.28 (36.50)
        5:22.14 (36.86)     5:56.91 (34.77)                                        
172 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.68    5:59.21        
                  31.00     1:05.94 (34.94)     1:41.28 (35.34)     2:17.82 (36.54)
        2:54.11 (36.29)     3:31.20 (37.09)     4:08.67 (37.47)     4:46.17 (37.50)
        5:23.23 (37.06)     5:59.21 (35.98)                                        
180 D'Amico, Nicole M   14 COND-MR              6:03.56    6:03.75        
                  30.19     1:04.49 (34.30)     1:41.30 (36.81)     2:18.47 (37.17)
        2:56.08 (37.61)     3:34.06 (37.98)     4:11.05 (36.99)     4:49.90 (38.85)
        5:27.26 (37.36)     6:03.75 (36.49)                                        
190 Cheng, Britney      14 GATE-MR              6:15.75    6:08.70        
                  31.24     1:06.30 (35.06)     1:43.10 (36.80)     2:21.56 (38.46)
        2:59.88 (38.32)     3:38.42 (38.54)     4:17.88 (39.46)     4:55.90 (38.02)
        5:32.87 (36.97)     6:08.70 (35.83)                                        
195 Gan, Emma           13 Express Swimming-MR  6:09.78    6:11.39        
                  31.86     1:08.23 (36.37)     1:45.61 (37.38)     2:21.68 (36.07)
        3:00.09 (38.41)     3:38.49 (38.40)     4:16.90 (38.41)     4:55.43 (38.53)
        5:33.87 (38.44)     6:11.39 (37.52)                                        
206 Medina, Priscilla   13 COND-MR              6:25.19    6:19.74        
                  32.36     1:08.60 (36.24)     1:46.16 (37.56)     2:24.40 (38.24)
        3:03.64 (39.24)     3:42.93 (39.29)     4:22.50 (39.57)     5:02.25 (39.75)
        5:42.04 (39.79)     6:19.74 (37.70)                                        
207 Petersson, Kirsten  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:26.25    6:20.54        
 -- Crane, Rachel A     13 Three Village-MR     6:01.88         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  4 Lee, Jamie T        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.94    2:03.61        
                  28.28       59.07 (30.79)     1:31.26 (32.19)     2:03.61 (32.35)
 12 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.37    2:10.10        
                  30.67     1:03.86 (33.19)     1:37.63 (33.77)     2:10.10 (32.47)
 29 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.06    2:14.49        
                  31.11     1:04.65 (33.54)     1:39.57 (34.92)     2:14.49 (34.92)
 39 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 COND-MR              2:17.89    2:16.22        
                  32.41     1:06.35 (33.94)     1:41.35 (35.00)     2:16.22 (34.87)
 40 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.53    2:16.36        
                  32.31     1:06.55 (34.24)     1:41.84 (35.29)     2:16.36 (34.52)
 41 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR              2:16.32    2:16.44        
                  30.62     1:04.32 (33.70)     1:40.02 (35.70)     2:16.44 (36.42)
 47 Giunta, Natalia L   14 Three Village-MR     2:20.07    2:17.01        
                  32.59     1:06.99 (34.40)     1:42.12 (35.13)     2:17.01 (34.89)
 57 Kelly, Rose E       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.59    2:18.94        
                  32.27     1:07.20 (34.93)     1:43.25 (36.05)     2:18.94 (35.69)
 59 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.43    2:19.10        
                  31.98     1:07.44 (35.46)     1:44.05 (36.61)     2:19.10 (35.05)
 62 Bardak, Emily E     13 Three Village-MR     2:16.45    2:19.26        
                  33.48     1:08.85 (35.37)     1:44.50 (35.65)     2:19.26 (34.76)
 64 Conte, Katie M      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.28    2:19.38        
                  33.52     1:08.18 (34.66)     1:44.27 (36.09)     2:19.38 (35.11)
 69 DiTolla, Rachel L   14 Three Village-MR     2:19.82    2:19.92        
                  33.69     1:09.08 (35.39)     1:45.18 (36.10)     2:19.92 (34.74)
 73 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR            2:20.92    2:20.27        
                  32.78     1:07.81 (35.03)     1:44.20 (36.39)     2:20.27 (36.07)
 81 Mcardle, Maeve C    13 COND-MR              2:24.02    2:22.18        
                  34.30     1:10.75 (36.45)     1:47.32 (36.57)     2:22.18 (34.86)
 84 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.13    2:22.21        
                  34.37     1:10.47 (36.10)     1:46.49 (36.02)     2:22.21 (35.72)
 87 McLoughlin, Molly   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.95    2:22.96        
                  33.17     1:09.73 (36.56)     1:46.59 (36.86)     2:22.96 (36.37)
 94 Marzano, Haleigh M  13 COND-MR              2:20.37    2:23.61        
                  33.66     1:10.28 (36.62)     1:46.96 (36.68)     2:23.61 (36.65)
102 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.77    2:24.54        
                  35.13     1:12.30 (37.17)     1:49.25 (36.95)     2:24.54 (35.29)
107 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR              2:25.31    2:25.07        
                  34.31     1:11.18 (36.87)     1:48.67 (37.49)     2:25.07 (36.40)
110 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.63    2:25.19        
                  33.96     1:11.47 (37.51)     1:49.26 (37.79)     2:25.19 (35.93)
111 Cheng, Britney      14 GATE-MR              2:25.00    2:25.37        
                  34.40     1:11.07 (36.67)     1:48.14 (37.07)     2:25.37 (37.23)
121 Adorable, Katie R   14 COND-MR              2:25.81    2:26.60        
                  34.35     1:11.28 (36.93)     1:49.56 (38.28)     2:26.60 (37.04)
128 Dubin, Karen E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.86    2:27.10        
                  34.69     1:11.83 (37.14)     1:50.06 (38.23)     2:27.10 (37.04)
130 Bonneville, Alyssa  14 Three Village-MR     2:28.74    2:27.18        
                  35.04     1:12.24 (37.20)     1:50.52 (38.28)     2:27.18 (36.66)
132 Adams, Hayley N     14 Three Village-MR     2:29.85    2:27.51        
                  35.51     1:13.13 (37.62)     1:50.26 (37.13)     2:27.51 (37.25)
133 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.35    2:27.56        
                  34.49     1:12.18 (37.69)     1:50.22 (38.04)     2:27.56 (37.34)
145 Labita, Victoria    14 NYSA-MR              2:36.92    2:29.16        
                  35.52     1:13.22 (37.70)     1:51.29 (38.07)     2:29.16 (37.87)
147 Gonzalez, Miranda   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.60    2:29.72        
                  35.14     1:13.36 (38.22)     1:52.28 (38.92)     2:29.72 (37.44)
150 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.20    2:30.06        
                  34.26     1:11.41 (37.15)     1:51.22 (39.81)     2:30.06 (38.84)
156 Chirico, Kasidy A   14 Three Village-MR     2:31.00    2:30.91        
                  35.81     1:13.62 (37.81)     1:52.63 (39.01)     2:30.91 (38.28)
161 Sarubbi, Amanda R   14 Three Village-MR     2:36.20    2:31.60        
                  35.67     1:14.40 (38.73)     1:53.63 (39.23)     2:31.60 (37.97)
163 Gan, Emma           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.80    2:31.72        
                  35.53     1:14.29 (38.76)     1:53.28 (38.99)     2:31.72 (38.44)
180 Petersson, Kirsten  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.49    2:33.80        
                  36.52     1:15.72 (39.20)     1:55.36 (39.64)     2:33.80 (38.44)
186 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.08    2:35.25        
                  35.80     1:15.15 (39.35)     1:55.99 (40.84)     2:35.25 (39.26)
199 D'Amico, Nicole M   14 COND-MR              2:44.24    2:39.06        
                  37.44     1:17.63 (40.19)     1:59.84 (42.21)     2:39.06 (39.22)
207 Medina, Priscilla   13 COND-MR              2:38.88    2:42.35        
                  38.72     1:19.33 (40.61)     2:00.86 (41.53)     2:42.35 (41.49)
 -- Crane, Rachel A     13 Three Village-MR     2:34.59         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 19 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 COND-MR              2:33.65    2:31.49        
                  33.86     1:12.17 (38.31)     1:51.46 (39.29)     2:31.49 (40.03)
 25 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR            2:30.30    2:32.99        
                  35.23     1:13.67 (38.44)     1:53.54 (39.87)     2:32.99 (39.45)
 26 Marzano, Haleigh M  13 COND-MR              2:33.40    2:33.06        
                  34.79     1:14.05 (39.26)     1:53.66 (39.61)     2:33.06 (39.40)
 27 Lee, Jamie T        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.74    2:33.43        
                  34.63     1:13.16 (38.53)     1:53.20 (40.04)     2:33.43 (40.23)
 30 Mcardle, Maeve C    13 COND-MR              2:32.07    2:34.41        
                  34.88     1:14.46 (39.58)     1:54.45 (39.99)     2:34.41 (39.96)
 31 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.94    2:34.51        
                  35.43     1:15.40 (39.97)     1:55.22 (39.82)     2:34.51 (39.29)
 41 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.21    2:38.25        
                  35.96     1:15.99 (40.03)     1:57.52 (41.53)     2:38.25 (40.73)
 46 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR              2:34.57    2:39.70        
                  35.66     1:16.22 (40.56)     1:58.05 (41.83)     2:39.70 (41.65)
 52 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR              2:45.59    2:41.02        
                  36.69     1:18.50 (41.81)     1:59.95 (41.45)     2:41.02 (41.07)
 54 Cheng, Britney      14 GATE-MR              2:46.00    2:41.41        
                  36.56     1:16.91 (40.35)     1:59.18 (42.27)     2:41.41 (42.23)
 66 Bardak, Emily E     13 Three Village-MR     2:40.64    2:42.46        
                  37.68     1:19.54 (41.86)     2:01.10 (41.56)     2:42.46 (41.36)
 69 McLoughlin, Molly   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.15    2:43.03        
                  36.55     1:18.18 (41.63)     2:00.70 (42.52)     2:43.03 (42.33)
 80 Labita, Victoria    14 NYSA-MR              2:49.09    2:44.15        
                  37.43     1:19.00 (41.57)     2:01.70 (42.70)     2:44.15 (42.45)
 82 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.47    2:44.75        
                  36.33     1:17.45 (41.12)     2:01.24 (43.79)     2:44.75 (43.51)
 84 Giunta, Natalia L   14 Three Village-MR     2:47.62    2:45.08        
                  37.52     1:19.34 (41.82)     2:02.17 (42.83)     2:45.08 (42.91)
 87 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.76    2:45.56        
                  37.68     1:19.91 (42.23)     2:02.96 (43.05)     2:45.56 (42.60)
 89 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.44    2:45.71        
                  37.91     1:19.82 (41.91)     2:03.43 (43.61)     2:45.71 (42.28)
 94 Kelly, Rose E       13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:46.49        
                  36.72     1:20.13 (43.41)     2:04.41 (44.28)     2:46.49 (42.08)
 97 Conte, Katie M      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.47    2:47.44        
                  38.57     1:21.89 (43.32)     2:04.99 (43.10)     2:47.44 (42.45)
 98 Medina, Priscilla   13 COND-MR              2:58.40    2:47.47        
                  37.82     1:20.73 (42.91)     2:05.35 (44.62)     2:47.47 (42.12)
 99 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.94    2:47.51        
                  38.73     1:22.39 (43.66)     2:05.87 (43.48)     2:47.51 (41.64)
101 Dubin, Karen E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.79    2:48.06        
                  37.13     1:20.76 (43.63)     2:05.32 (44.56)     2:48.06 (42.74)
111 D'Amico, Nicole M   14 COND-MR              2:57.64    2:49.43        
                  37.39     1:20.09 (42.70)     2:04.48 (44.39)     2:49.43 (44.95)
124 Bonneville, Alyssa  14 Three Village-MR     2:44.73    2:50.79        
                  37.70     1:21.71 (44.01)     2:07.29 (45.58)     2:50.79 (43.50)
125 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.22    2:50.82        
                  37.79     1:21.91 (44.12)     2:07.33 (45.42)     2:50.82 (43.49)
147 Gonzalez, Miranda   14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.69    2:55.25        
                  39.55     1:24.55 (45.00)     2:10.01 (45.46)     2:55.25 (45.24)
153 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.55    2:56.47        
                  40.18     1:25.24 (45.06)     2:11.84 (46.60)     2:56.47 (44.63)
164 Adams, Hayley N     14 Three Village-MR     2:57.90    2:57.95        
                  39.74     1:25.27 (45.53)     2:12.05 (46.78)     2:57.95 (45.90)
176 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.84    3:00.09        
                  41.75     1:27.96 (46.21)     2:15.45 (47.49)     3:00.09 (44.64)
177 Adorable, Katie R   14 COND-MR              3:01.10    3:00.50        
                  40.58     1:26.83 (46.25)     2:14.32 (47.49)     3:00.50 (46.18)
178 Gan, Emma           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.45    3:00.93        
                  41.49     1:28.45 (46.96)     2:14.47 (46.02)     3:00.93 (46.46)
189 Chirico, Kasidy A   14 Three Village-MR     2:57.64    3:03.05        
                  43.39     1:29.61 (46.22)     2:17.18 (47.57)     3:03.05 (45.87)
190 Sarubbi, Amanda R   14 Three Village-MR     3:02.19    3:03.26        
                  41.45     1:29.38 (47.93)     2:18.03 (48.65)     3:03.26 (45.23)
193 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   14 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.05    3:03.98        
                  41.63     1:28.34 (46.71)     2:16.53 (48.19)     3:03.98 (47.45)
208 DiTolla, Rachel L   14 Three Village-MR     3:19.55    3:10.29        
                  45.77     1:34.86 (49.09)     2:23.37 (48.51)     3:10.29 (46.92)
212 Petersson, Kirsten  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:16.81    3:13.27        
                  42.72     1:32.16 (49.44)     2:23.84 (51.68)     3:13.27 (49.43)
 -- Crane, Rachel A     13 Three Village-MR     2:58.63         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  3 Lee, Jamie T        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.91    2:06.04        
                  27.88       59.63 (31.75)     1:32.38 (32.75)     2:06.04 (33.66)
 13 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR            2:11.84    2:11.95        
                  30.15     1:03.38 (33.23)     1:38.05 (34.67)     2:11.95 (33.90)
 14 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR              2:17.44    2:13.23        
                  29.34     1:01.93 (32.59)     1:37.00 (35.07)     2:13.23 (36.23)
 15 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.48    2:13.29        
                  29.76     1:03.54 (33.78)     1:38.68 (35.14)     2:13.29 (34.61)
 23 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 COND-MR              2:17.42    2:15.58        
                  29.67     1:03.21 (33.54)     1:38.95 (35.74)     2:15.58 (36.63)
 30 Bardak, Emily E     13 Three Village-MR     2:16.02    2:16.89        
                  30.02     1:04.39 (34.37)     1:40.39 (36.00)     2:16.89 (36.50)
 31 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.82    2:17.60        
                  30.67     1:05.12 (34.45)     1:40.96 (35.84)     2:17.60 (36.64)
 32 Kelly, Rose E       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.06    2:17.95        
                  29.20     1:03.67 (34.47)     1:39.41 (35.74)     2:17.95 (38.54)
 34 DiTolla, Rachel L   14 Three Village-MR     2:17.70    2:18.76        
                  32.60     1:07.90 (35.30)     1:43.54 (35.64)     2:18.76 (35.22)
 51 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.30    2:21.33        
                  30.90     1:06.25 (35.35)     1:43.13 (36.88)     2:21.33 (38.20)
 64 Mcardle, Maeve C    13 COND-MR              2:27.10    2:24.41        
                  32.14     1:07.84 (35.70)     1:45.84 (38.00)     2:24.41 (38.57)
 73 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.74    2:26.05        
                  31.35     1:07.68 (36.33)     1:47.02 (39.34)     2:26.05 (39.03)
 81 Adorable, Katie R   14 COND-MR              2:38.59    2:29.20        
                  30.86     1:08.14 (37.28)     1:49.40 (41.26)     2:29.20 (39.80)
101 Conte, Katie M      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.85    2:32.21        
                  31.95     1:09.49 (37.54)     1:50.79 (41.30)     2:32.21 (41.42)
102 Giunta, Natalia L   14 Three Village-MR     2:35.55    2:32.23        
                  33.41     1:11.86 (38.45)     1:51.96 (40.10)     2:32.23 (40.27)
103 Chirico, Kasidy A   14 Three Village-MR     2:32.43    2:32.71        
                  33.41     1:10.88 (37.47)     1:51.38 (40.50)     2:32.71 (41.33)
104 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR              2:28.46    2:33.11        
                  32.82     1:11.71 (38.89)     1:52.27 (40.56)     2:33.11 (40.84)
106 Sarubbi, Amanda R   14 Three Village-MR     2:23.46    2:33.23        
                  33.32     1:11.93 (38.61)     1:52.83 (40.90)     2:33.23 (40.40)
112 Dubin, Karen E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.13    2:33.93        
                  32.04     1:09.96 (37.92)     1:52.32 (42.36)     2:33.93 (41.61)
125 Marzano, Haleigh M  13 COND-MR              2:48.59    2:37.15        
                  33.13     1:11.74 (38.61)     1:54.02 (42.28)     2:37.15 (43.13)
129 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.67    2:37.76        
                  32.96     1:12.05 (39.09)     1:54.23 (42.18)     2:37.76 (43.53)
131 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.98    2:38.03        
                  34.06     1:13.09 (39.03)     1:54.51 (41.42)     2:38.03 (43.52)
132 Cheng, Britney      14 GATE-MR              2:43.06    2:38.09        
                  33.88     1:13.64 (39.76)     1:57.12 (43.48)     2:38.09 (40.97)
153 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.71    2:40.95        
                  34.02     1:14.09 (40.07)     1:57.59 (43.50)     2:40.95 (43.36)
155 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.19    2:41.66        
                  33.78     1:15.38 (41.60)     1:58.63 (43.25)     2:41.66 (43.03)
163 Bonneville, Alyssa  14 Three Village-MR     2:39.33    2:43.57        
                  35.44     1:17.31 (41.87)     2:01.21 (43.90)     2:43.57 (42.36)
170 D'Amico, Nicole M   14 COND-MR              2:52.96    2:45.28        
                  35.28     1:18.00 (42.72)     2:01.94 (43.94)     2:45.28 (43.34)
171 Labita, Victoria    14 NYSA-MR              2:51.18    2:45.45        
                  35.79     1:17.67 (41.88)     2:01.85 (44.18)     2:45.45 (43.60)
172 Petersson, Kirsten  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.95    2:45.68        
                  34.83     1:17.14 (42.31)     2:02.01 (44.87)     2:45.68 (43.67)
176 McLoughlin, Molly   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.94    2:46.07        
                  35.03     1:17.16 (42.13)     2:02.11 (44.95)     2:46.07 (43.96)
181 Adams, Hayley N     14 Three Village-MR     2:48.18    2:47.25        
                  35.29   2:47.25 (2:11.96)                                        
182 Medina, Priscilla   13 COND-MR              2:56.40    2:48.01        
                  35.93     1:16.65 (40.72)     2:02.80 (46.15)     2:48.01 (45.21)
185 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.71    2:49.36        
                  37.10     1:21.47 (44.37)     2:06.78 (45.31)     2:49.36 (42.58)
193 Gonzalez, Miranda   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.37    2:50.65        
                  34.98     1:18.31 (43.33)     2:04.81 (46.50)     2:50.65 (45.84)
197 Gan, Emma           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.97    2:53.03        
                  35.85     1:18.26 (42.41)     2:04.20 (45.94)     2:53.03 (48.83)
208 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.15    2:58.94        
                  37.07     1:23.06 (45.99)     2:11.73 (48.67)     2:58.94 (47.21)
 -- Crane, Rachel A     13 Three Village-MR     3:14.99         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  7 Lee, Jamie T        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.62    2:08.83        
                  27.51       59.04 (31.53)     1:38.75 (39.71)     2:08.83 (30.08)
 14 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR            2:12.53    2:12.92        
                  29.55     1:05.33 (35.78)     1:42.16 (36.83)     2:12.92 (30.76)
 18 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 COND-MR              2:14.39    2:13.78        
                  29.38     1:04.23 (34.85)     1:43.26 (39.03)     2:13.78 (30.52)
 20 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.12    2:14.27        
                  29.65     1:04.07 (34.42)     1:43.72 (39.65)     2:14.27 (30.55)
 22 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.92    2:14.82        
                  29.38     1:04.96 (35.58)     1:43.19 (38.23)     2:14.82 (31.63)
 24 Kelly, Rose E       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.86    2:15.27        
                  28.83     1:02.43 (33.60)     1:43.54 (41.11)     2:15.27 (31.73)
 38 Mcardle, Maeve C    13 COND-MR              2:16.94    2:17.29        
                  30.68     1:06.56 (35.88)     1:46.94 (40.38)     2:17.29 (30.35)
 45 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.41    2:17.87        
                  29.37     1:05.24 (35.87)     1:47.25 (42.01)     2:17.87 (30.62)
 49 Bardak, Emily E     13 Three Village-MR     2:13.41    2:18.41        
                  29.71     1:04.98 (35.27)     1:46.90 (41.92)     2:18.41 (31.51)
 51 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.65    2:19.63        
                  30.77     1:03.86 (33.09)     1:47.52 (43.66)     2:19.63 (32.11)
 53 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR              2:14.16    2:20.07        
                  29.60     1:04.27 (34.67)     1:47.22 (42.95)     2:20.07 (32.85)
 60 Conte, Katie M      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.27    2:20.93        
                  30.18     1:06.00 (35.82)     1:49.31 (43.31)     2:20.93 (31.62)
 74 Marzano, Haleigh M  13 COND-MR              2:19.32    2:22.82        
                  31.60     1:08.32 (36.72)     1:49.31 (40.99)     2:22.82 (33.51)
 88 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR              2:20.15    2:24.06        
                  30.56     1:07.74 (37.18)     1:50.04 (42.30)     2:24.06 (34.02)
 97 Giunta, Natalia L   14 Three Village-MR     2:24.22    2:24.67        
                  31.00     1:06.47 (35.47)     1:50.90 (44.43)     2:24.67 (33.77)
 98 Dubin, Karen E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.95    2:24.79        
                  29.83     1:07.77 (37.94)     1:53.23 (45.46)     2:24.79 (31.56)
108 McLoughlin, Molly   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.80    2:25.85        
                  32.77     1:10.36 (37.59)     1:52.04 (41.68)     2:25.85 (33.81)
112 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.18    2:26.22        
                  33.20     1:10.35 (37.15)     1:53.68 (43.33)     2:26.22 (32.54)
113 Adorable, Katie R   14 COND-MR              2:24.24    2:26.23        
                  30.33     1:06.98 (36.65)     1:52.56 (45.58)     2:26.23 (33.67)
118 Labita, Victoria    14 NYSA-MR              2:28.94    2:26.61        
                  33.11     1:10.83 (37.72)     1:54.05 (43.22)     2:26.61 (32.56)
119 Cheng, Britney      14 GATE-MR              2:28.00    2:26.74        
                  33.15     1:10.29 (37.14)     1:55.08 (44.79)     2:26.74 (31.66)
119 Bonneville, Alyssa  14 Three Village-MR     2:23.49    2:26.74        
                  32.16     1:09.84 (37.68)     1:52.92 (43.08)     2:26.74 (33.82)
121 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.22    2:26.78        
                  32.61     1:09.91 (37.30)     1:55.59 (45.68)     2:26.78 (31.19)
123 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.25    2:26.91        
                  33.44     1:10.16 (36.72)     1:53.24 (43.08)     2:26.91 (33.67)
134 Adams, Hayley N     14 Three Village-MR     2:32.26    2:28.32        
                  34.14     1:11.90 (37.76)     1:55.02 (43.12)     2:28.32 (33.30)
137 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.23    2:28.85        
                  31.98     1:09.33 (37.35)     1:54.92 (45.59)     2:28.85 (33.93)
151 D'Amico, Nicole M   14 COND-MR              2:32.24    2:30.60        
                  34.21     1:12.98 (38.77)     1:57.53 (44.55)     2:30.60 (33.07)
153 Gonzalez, Miranda   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.39    2:30.75        
                  33.64     1:12.18 (38.54)     1:57.67 (45.49)     2:30.75 (33.08)
155 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.90    2:30.92        
                  32.47     1:12.21 (39.74)     1:56.44 (44.23)     2:30.92 (34.48)
161 DiTolla, Rachel L   14 Three Village-MR     2:32.91    2:31.49        
                  31.73     1:09.18 (37.45)     1:59.28 (50.10)     2:31.49 (32.21)
169 Chirico, Kasidy A   14 Three Village-MR     2:29.38    2:32.26        
                  33.15     1:11.33 (38.18)     1:58.53 (47.20)     2:32.26 (33.73)
180 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.91    2:34.01        
                  33.25     1:13.28 (40.03)     2:00.50 (47.22)     2:34.01 (33.51)
187 Gan, Emma           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.54    2:34.87        
                  35.81     1:11.92 (36.11)     1:59.52 (47.60)     2:34.87 (35.35)
188 Medina, Priscilla   13 COND-MR              2:35.00    2:34.96        
                  34.18     1:15.27 (41.09)     2:01.12 (45.85)     2:34.96 (33.84)
192 Sarubbi, Amanda R   14 Three Village-MR     2:30.20    2:35.79        
                  32.02     1:11.98 (39.96)     2:00.70 (48.72)     2:35.79 (35.09)
208 Petersson, Kirsten  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.98    2:40.79        
                  33.67     1:13.81 (40.14)     2:03.97 (50.16)     2:40.79 (36.82)
 -- Crane, Rachel A     13 Three Village-MR     2:37.26         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  4 Lee, Jamie T        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:30.29    4:29.85        
                  28.20     1:00.89 (32.69)     1:34.23 (33.34)     2:07.79 (33.56)
        2:47.62 (39.83)     3:28.14 (40.52)     3:59.21 (31.07)     4:29.85 (30.64)
 19 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  4:41.85    4:44.10        
                  29.83     1:04.17 (34.34)     1:39.88 (35.71)     2:15.09 (35.21)
        2:57.20 (42.11)     3:39.69 (42.49)     4:12.58 (32.89)     4:44.10 (31.52)
 19 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR            4:49.91    4:44.10        
                  30.01     1:03.97 (33.96)     1:40.31 (36.34)     2:16.73 (36.42)
        2:56.88 (40.15)     3:39.40 (42.52)     4:12.05 (32.65)     4:44.10 (32.05)
 21 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 COND-MR              4:46.64    4:45.68        
                  30.27     1:04.96 (34.69)     1:42.19 (37.23)     2:18.53 (36.34)
        2:59.71 (41.18)     3:41.81 (42.10)     4:14.37 (32.56)     4:45.68 (31.31)
 32 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.12    4:48.57        
                  30.48     1:06.03 (35.55)     1:43.38 (37.35)     2:21.41 (38.03)
        3:00.79 (39.38)     3:41.18 (40.39)     4:15.41 (34.23)     4:48.57 (33.16)
 36 Bardak, Emily E     13 Three Village-MR     4:48.46    4:49.22        
                  30.53     1:05.90 (35.37)     1:43.78 (37.88)     2:20.98 (37.20)
        3:03.51 (42.53)     3:45.65 (42.14)     4:17.93 (32.28)     4:49.22 (31.29)
 40 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  4:47.91    4:50.42        
                  30.47     1:05.52 (35.05)     1:42.85 (37.33)     2:19.50 (36.65)
        3:01.77 (42.27)     3:45.55 (43.78)     4:18.16 (32.61)     4:50.42 (32.26)
 44 Kelly, Rose E       13 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.64    4:52.07        
                  29.39     1:03.92 (34.53)     1:40.26 (36.34)     2:16.07 (35.81)
        2:59.56 (43.49)     3:44.40 (44.84)     4:18.62 (34.22)     4:52.07 (33.45)
 45 Mcardle, Maeve C    13 COND-MR              4:46.04    4:52.44        
                  31.70     1:08.16 (36.46)     1:47.21 (39.05)     2:24.56 (37.35)
        3:06.82 (42.26)     3:48.86 (42.04)     4:21.75 (32.89)     4:52.44 (30.69)
 55 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR              5:06.72    4:55.81        
                  30.46     1:05.49 (35.03)     1:43.07 (37.58)     2:22.10 (39.03)
        3:06.17 (44.07)     3:50.08 (43.91)     4:23.18 (33.10)     4:55.81 (32.63)
 63 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.29    4:58.35        
                  31.70     1:07.33 (35.63)     1:43.62 (36.29)     2:20.15 (36.53)
        3:05.65 (45.50)     3:52.78 (47.13)     4:25.49 (32.71)     4:58.35 (32.86)
 65 Conte, Katie M      14 Express Swimming-MR  4:49.75    4:58.58        
                  30.52     1:07.85 (37.33)     1:45.56 (37.71)     2:23.06 (37.50)
        3:07.37 (44.31)     3:51.94 (44.57)     4:25.05 (33.11)     4:58.58 (33.53)
 83 Marzano, Haleigh M  13 COND-MR              5:13.88    5:04.02        
                  32.85     1:10.53 (37.68)     1:49.99 (39.46)     2:29.15 (39.16)
        3:11.24 (42.09)     3:54.89 (43.65)     4:30.22 (35.33)     5:04.02 (33.80)
 94 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.48    5:05.54        
                  33.60     1:12.35 (38.75)     1:51.82 (39.47)     2:29.13 (37.31)
        3:14.48 (45.35)     3:58.39 (43.91)     4:33.09 (34.70)     5:05.54 (32.45)
 96 DiTolla, Rachel L   14 Three Village-MR     5:17.09    5:06.31        
                  31.96     1:06.46 (34.50)     1:44.35 (37.89)     2:22.22 (37.87)
        3:11.88 (49.66)     4:00.42 (48.54)     4:33.07 (32.65)     5:06.31 (33.24)
101 Dubin, Karen E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:13.35    5:06.91        
                  31.90     1:10.03 (38.13)     1:50.31 (40.28)     2:28.98 (38.67)
        3:15.43 (46.45)     4:00.56 (45.13)     4:34.87 (34.31)     5:06.91 (32.04)
102 Giunta, Natalia L   14 Three Village-MR     5:11.11    5:07.13        
                  32.57     1:09.86 (37.29)     1:48.36 (38.50)     2:25.66 (37.30)
        3:11.36 (45.70)     3:56.48 (45.12)     4:32.54 (36.06)     5:07.13 (34.59)
114 Bonneville, Alyssa  14 Three Village-MR     5:01.06    5:09.84        
                  33.48     1:13.47 (39.99)     1:53.32 (39.85)     2:32.35 (39.03)
        3:16.32 (43.97)     4:00.32 (44.00)     4:36.53 (36.21)     5:09.84 (33.31)
115 Labita, Victoria    14 NYSA-MR              5:16.50    5:09.91        
                  33.84     1:13.63 (39.79)     1:53.77 (40.14)     2:34.03 (40.26)
        3:17.73 (43.70)     4:01.47 (43.74)     4:35.94 (34.47)     5:09.91 (33.97)
117 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR              4:55.77    5:10.05        
                  31.87     1:10.10 (38.23)     1:50.65 (40.55)     2:29.99 (39.34)
        3:13.98 (43.99)     3:58.38 (44.40)     4:35.10 (36.72)     5:10.05 (34.95)
122 Adorable, Katie R   14 COND-MR              5:21.78    5:12.01        
                  32.28     1:10.78 (38.50)     1:49.90 (39.12)     2:27.86 (37.96)
        3:14.99 (47.13)     4:02.64 (47.65)     4:37.91 (35.27)     5:12.01 (34.10)
125 McLoughlin, Molly   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.54    5:12.77        
                  33.49     1:15.85 (42.36)     1:53.52 (37.67)     2:31.76 (38.24)
        3:16.71 (44.95)     4:01.86 (45.15)     4:37.87 (36.01)     5:12.77 (34.90)
132 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.77    5:14.57        
                  34.47     1:15.57 (41.10)     1:54.29 (38.72)     2:33.42 (39.13)
        3:20.09 (46.67)     4:07.11 (47.02)     4:41.48 (34.37)     5:14.57 (33.09)
133 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:13.84    5:15.40        
                  32.71     1:13.58 (40.87)     1:52.93 (39.35)     2:30.70 (37.77)
        3:18.74 (48.04)     4:05.24 (46.50)     4:40.75 (35.51)     5:15.40 (34.65)
135 Chirico, Kasidy A   14 Three Village-MR     5:15.78    5:15.98        
                  34.33     1:12.58 (38.25)     1:51.65 (39.07)     2:31.34 (39.69)
        3:18.79 (47.45)     4:05.99 (47.20)     4:41.30 (35.31)     5:15.98 (34.68)
137 Medina, Priscilla   13 COND-MR              5:39.49    5:16.69        
                  33.39     1:12.70 (39.31)     1:54.32 (41.62)     2:34.43 (40.11)
        3:20.49 (46.06)     4:06.83 (46.34)     4:42.54 (35.71)     5:16.69 (34.15)
146 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.54    5:18.73        
                  33.30     1:14.79 (41.49)     1:55.46 (40.67)     2:35.83 (40.37)
        3:20.41 (44.58)     4:06.82 (46.41)     4:44.09 (37.27)     5:18.73 (34.64)
147 Gonzalez, Miranda   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.70    5:19.04        
                  34.01     1:14.84 (40.83)     1:55.75 (40.91)     2:36.52 (40.77)
        3:21.68 (45.16)     4:09.83 (48.15)     4:45.20 (35.37)     5:19.04 (33.84)
151 Cheng, Britney      14 GATE-MR              5:37.41    5:19.80        
                  34.72     1:15.57 (40.85)     1:56.33 (40.76)     2:37.42 (41.09)
        3:24.04 (46.62)     4:09.19 (45.15)     4:45.47 (36.28)     5:19.80 (34.33)
152 Sarubbi, Amanda R   14 Three Village-MR     5:27.99    5:20.13        
                  33.04     1:12.21 (39.17)     1:54.51 (42.30)     2:35.88 (41.37)
        3:24.21 (48.33)     4:14.11 (49.90)     4:48.25 (34.14)     5:20.13 (31.88)
153 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:12.84    5:20.36        
                  35.10     1:17.68 (42.58)     1:57.16 (39.48)     2:37.16 (40.00)
        3:23.63 (46.47)     4:11.26 (47.63)     4:46.28 (35.02)     5:20.36 (34.08)
167 Adams, Hayley N     14 Three Village-MR     5:21.39    5:24.45        
                  36.11     1:20.06 (43.95)     2:00.56 (40.50)     2:39.90 (39.34)
        3:26.00 (46.10)     4:13.50 (47.50)     4:49.66 (36.16)     5:24.45 (34.79)
180 D'Amico, Nicole M   14 COND-MR              5:30.28    5:29.48        
                  34.59     1:16.23 (41.64)     1:59.55 (43.32)     2:42.42 (42.87)
        3:29.52 (47.10)     4:16.83 (47.31)     4:53.40 (36.57)     5:29.48 (36.08)
190 Gan, Emma           13 Express Swimming-MR  5:36.70    5:32.06        
                  36.33     1:19.56 (43.23)     1:59.64 (40.08)     2:39.59 (39.95)
        3:28.96 (49.37)     4:19.03 (50.07)     4:55.45 (36.42)     5:32.06 (36.61)
192 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:24.52    5:32.42        
                  33.21     1:13.29 (40.08)     1:56.13 (42.84)     2:37.64 (41.51)
        3:29.28 (51.64)     4:19.86 (50.58)     4:56.33 (36.47)     5:32.42 (36.09)
206 Petersson, Kirsten  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:35.57    5:41.29        
                  35.09     1:18.05 (42.96)     2:00.86 (42.81)     2:41.95 (41.09)
        3:34.43 (52.48)     4:27.37 (52.94)     5:05.03 (37.66)     5:41.29 (36.26)
 -- Crane, Rachel A     13 Three Village-MR     5:32.20         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  7 Delfico, Ryan A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.90    2:17.53        
                  32.11     1:07.15 (35.04)     1:42.31 (35.16)     2:17.53 (35.22)
 14 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.07    2:20.14        
                  33.15     1:10.32 (37.17)     1:46.64 (36.32)     2:20.14 (33.50)
 24 Preston, Liam j      9 Three Village-MR     2:27.21    2:21.25        
                  31.57     1:08.43 (36.86)     1:45.69 (37.26)     2:21.25 (35.56)
 25 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR              2:25.59    2:21.37        
                  31.86     1:07.76 (35.90)     1:45.47 (37.71)     2:21.37 (35.90)
 28 Adams, Brett J      10 Three Village-MR     2:26.83    2:22.89        
                  32.95     1:09.09 (36.14)     1:47.20 (38.11)     2:22.89 (35.69)
 31 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR              2:28.02    2:23.19        
                  32.52     1:09.03 (36.51)     1:46.64 (37.61)     2:23.19 (36.55)
 34 Pergan, Cole L      10 Three Village-MR     2:25.87    2:23.70        
                  32.71     1:09.46 (36.75)     1:47.80 (38.34)     2:23.70 (35.90)
 38 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR              2:33.39    2:24.38        
                  33.68     1:11.52 (37.84)     1:50.07 (38.55)     2:24.38 (34.31)
 39 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR              2:23.64    2:24.44        
                  33.51     1:11.97 (38.46)     1:50.06 (38.09)     2:24.44 (34.38)
 41 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR     2:25.76    2:24.56        
                  32.59     1:09.92 (37.33)     1:48.19 (38.27)     2:24.56 (36.37)
 46 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.47    2:27.17        
                  33.88     1:11.91 (38.03)     1:51.23 (39.32)     2:27.17 (35.94)
 48 Lee, Joseph S       10 COND-MR              2:29.15    2:27.99        
                  34.50     1:12.18 (37.68)     1:50.99 (38.81)     2:27.99 (37.00)
 49 Fisher, Evan E      10 Sachem-MR            2:29.45    2:28.03        
                  34.52     1:13.43 (38.91)     1:51.71 (38.28)     2:28.03 (36.32)
 60 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR            2:37.09    2:31.21        
                  34.39     1:13.14 (38.75)     1:52.68 (39.54)     2:31.21 (38.53)
 64 Nunez, Alex B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.79    2:31.97        
                  33.74     1:12.11 (38.37)     1:52.92 (40.81)     2:31.97 (39.05)
 72 Sakharuk, Nikita V   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.12    2:35.39        
                  33.93     1:13.81 (39.88)     1:55.90 (42.09)     2:35.39 (39.49)
 74 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.69    2:35.64        
                  35.43     1:15.48 (40.05)     1:57.00 (41.52)     2:35.64 (38.64)
 83 Jackson, Flash C    10 PATS-MR              2:41.03    2:38.06        
                  33.41     1:13.30 (39.89)     1:55.78 (42.48)     2:38.06 (42.28)
 88 Lin, Ethan L        10 COND-MR              2:43.47    2:41.69        
                  36.52     1:17.88 (41.36)     2:01.19 (43.31)     2:41.69 (40.50)
 99 Desmaras, Jorge D    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.37    2:47.89        
                  37.07     1:21.07 (44.00)     2:06.90 (45.83)     2:47.89 (40.99)
101 Du, Alexander W      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.38    2:48.58        
                  37.79     1:20.96 (43.17)     2:05.31 (44.35)     2:48.58 (43.27)
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  6 Delfico, Ryan A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.68    1:11.04        
                  34.68     1:11.04 (36.36)                                        
 11 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR              1:13.07    1:12.65        
                  35.17     1:12.65 (37.48)                                        
 19 Fisher, Evan E      10 Sachem-MR            1:18.36    1:14.12        
                  35.71     1:14.12 (38.41)                                        
 20 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR              1:17.31    1:14.13        
                  36.47     1:14.13 (37.66)                                        
 24 Preston, Liam j      9 Three Village-MR     1:17.52    1:15.02        
                  37.52     1:15.02 (37.50)                                        
 30 Adams, Brett J      10 Three Village-MR     1:18.95    1:15.71        
                  36.94     1:15.71 (38.77)                                        
 31 Pergan, Cole L      10 Three Village-MR     1:15.86    1:15.92        
                  36.87     1:15.92 (39.05)                                        
 32 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR            1:16.19    1:16.01        
                  37.10     1:16.01 (38.91)                                        
 38 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.67    1:16.68        
                  38.24     1:16.68 (38.44)                                        
 41 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.38    1:16.93        
                  38.82     1:16.93 (38.11)                                        
 43 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR              1:17.18    1:17.14        
                  37.51     1:17.14 (39.63)                                        
 49 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.41    1:17.35        
                  38.02     1:17.35 (39.33)                                        
 51 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR              1:16.79    1:17.48        
                  37.95     1:17.48 (39.53)                                        
 52 Sakharuk, Nikita V   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.10    1:17.67        
                  37.19     1:17.67 (40.48)                                        
 57 Jackson, Flash C    10 PATS-MR              1:25.10    1:18.81        
                  38.45     1:18.81 (40.36)                                        
 59 Lee, Joseph S       10 COND-MR              1:18.71    1:19.55        
                  39.12     1:19.55 (40.43)                                        
 60 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR     1:18.15    1:19.69        
                  38.29     1:19.69 (41.40)                                        
 78 Du, Alexander W      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.42    1:22.19        
                  39.83     1:22.19 (42.36)                                        
 82 Nunez, Alex B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.28    1:24.14        
                  40.28     1:24.14 (43.86)                                        
 91 Lin, Ethan L        10 COND-MR              1:24.95    1:26.28        
                  41.23     1:26.28 (45.05)                                        
100 Desmaras, Jorge D    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.63    1:28.87        
                  42.64     1:28.87 (46.23)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR              1:17.41    1:16.46        
                  35.61     1:16.46 (40.85)                                        
 15 Delfico, Ryan A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.36    1:24.36        
                  40.08     1:24.36 (44.28)                                        
 17 Jackson, Flash C    10 PATS-MR              1:28.31    1:26.39        
                  40.38     1:26.39 (46.01)                                        
 18 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR              1:27.10    1:26.68        
                  41.01     1:26.68 (45.67)                                        
 39 Desmaras, Jorge D    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.06    1:32.55        
                  43.49     1:32.55 (49.06)                                        
 43 Adams, Brett J      10 Three Village-MR     1:32.95    1:33.28        
                  44.19     1:33.28 (49.09)                                        
 45 Lee, Joseph S       10 COND-MR              1:30.58    1:33.62        
                  45.03     1:33.62 (48.59)                                        
 50 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR              1:32.99    1:34.60        
                  45.70     1:34.60 (48.90)                                        
 60 Pergan, Cole L      10 Three Village-MR     1:36.92    1:35.39        
                  45.82     1:35.39 (49.57)                                        
 61 Nunez, Alex B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.31    1:35.46        
                  45.42     1:35.46 (50.04)                                        
 68 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR              1:37.75    1:36.75        
                  46.44     1:36.75 (50.31)                                        
 72 Du, Alexander W      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.93    1:37.31        
                  46.55     1:37.31 (50.76)                                        
 73 Lin, Ethan L        10 COND-MR              1:36.97    1:37.42        
                  47.92     1:37.42 (49.50)                                        
 75 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.65    1:37.73        
                  46.75     1:37.73 (50.98)                                        
 76 Preston, Liam j      9 Three Village-MR     1:38.01    1:37.80        
                  48.15     1:37.80 (49.65)                                        
 79 Sakharuk, Nikita V   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.54    1:38.29        
                  47.22     1:38.29 (51.07)                                        
 84 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.82    1:38.90        
                  48.83     1:38.90 (50.07)                                        
 87 Fisher, Evan E      10 Sachem-MR            1:37.09    1:39.92        
                  49.00     1:39.92 (50.92)                                        
 90 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR            1:45.41    1:40.92        
                  49.06     1:40.92 (51.86)                                        
 94 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.02    1:43.43        
                  49.49     1:43.43 (53.94)                                        
 98 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR     1:39.35    1:45.19        
                  50.21     1:45.19 (54.98)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  4 Delfico, Ryan A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.05    1:11.91        
                  33.98     1:11.91 (37.93)                                        
  6 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR              1:10.61    1:13.15        
                  34.84     1:13.15 (38.31)                                        
  8 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR              1:15.18    1:13.91        
                  34.88     1:13.91 (39.03)                                        
 23 Nunez, Alex B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.19    1:17.87        
                  35.93     1:17.87 (41.94)                                        
 26 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR              1:25.96    1:18.29        
                  35.47     1:18.29 (42.82)                                        
 28 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR              1:21.65    1:18.82        
                  36.17     1:18.82 (42.65)                                        
 30 Lee, Joseph S       10 COND-MR              1:19.92    1:19.04        
                  37.67     1:19.04 (41.37)                                        
 35 Jackson, Flash C    10 PATS-MR              1:25.66    1:19.98        
                  36.15     1:19.98 (43.83)                                        
 42 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR     1:20.15    1:22.28        
                  37.54     1:22.28 (44.74)                                        
 48 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.68    1:23.58        
                  39.03     1:23.58 (44.55)                                        
 49 Pergan, Cole L      10 Three Village-MR     1:25.75    1:23.70        
                  37.70     1:23.70 (46.00)                                        
 51 Adams, Brett J      10 Three Village-MR     1:34.23    1:24.06        
                  38.75     1:24.06 (45.31)                                        
 59 Preston, Liam j      9 Three Village-MR     1:24.73    1:25.92        
                  39.65     1:25.92 (46.27)                                        
 67 Lin, Ethan L        10 COND-MR              1:26.82    1:28.56        
                  41.83     1:28.56 (46.73)                                        
 70 Sakharuk, Nikita V   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.95    1:29.07        
                  39.97     1:29.07 (49.10)                                        
 75 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR            1:35.78    1:30.87        
                  41.89     1:30.87 (48.98)                                        
 83 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.02    1:33.42        
                  43.31     1:33.42 (50.11)                                        
 91 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.08    1:36.87        
                  43.84     1:36.87 (53.03)                                        
 95 Fisher, Evan E      10 Sachem-MR            1:38.39    1:38.82        
                  44.42     1:38.82 (54.40)                                        
 98 Du, Alexander W      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.82    1:39.84        
                  44.48     1:39.84 (55.36)                                        
105 Desmaras, Jorge D    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.07    1:45.94        
                  48.52     1:45.94 (57.42)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  6 Delfico, Ryan A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.79    2:33.32        
                  34.26     1:14.00 (39.74)     1:59.40 (45.40)     2:33.32 (33.92)
  9 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR              2:40.17    2:34.90        
                  36.01     1:16.41 (40.40)     1:59.61 (43.20)     2:34.90 (35.29)
 12 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR              2:35.92    2:35.73        
                  33.18     1:12.21 (39.03)     1:59.57 (47.36)     2:35.73 (36.16)
 29 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR              2:49.15    2:42.56        
                  35.14     1:16.67 (41.53)     2:06.92 (50.25)     2:42.56 (35.64)
 33 Preston, Liam j      9 Three Village-MR     2:54.78    2:43.61        
                  38.20     1:17.45 (39.25)     2:09.43 (51.98)     2:43.61 (34.18)
 36 Lee, Joseph S       10 COND-MR              2:49.11    2:45.25        
                  36.35     1:18.62 (42.27)     2:08.87 (50.25)     2:45.25 (36.38)
 41 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR              2:47.90    2:46.76        
                  36.45     1:17.48 (41.03)     2:09.67 (52.19)     2:46.76 (37.09)
 43 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.58    2:47.36        
                  38.09     1:20.91 (42.82)     2:12.71 (51.80)     2:47.36 (34.65)
 44 Pergan, Cole L      10 Three Village-MR     2:50.45    2:48.27        
                  39.23     1:20.01 (40.78)     2:12.68 (52.67)     2:48.27 (35.59)
 48 Adams, Brett J      10 Three Village-MR     3:00.74    2:48.73        
                  39.23     1:20.90 (41.67)     2:12.08 (51.18)     2:48.73 (36.65)
 51 Jackson, Flash C    10 PATS-MR              3:02.11    2:49.34        
                  37.20     1:19.44 (42.24)     2:12.20 (52.76)     2:49.34 (37.14)
 52 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.31    2:50.85        
                  40.47     1:23.04 (42.57)     2:17.47 (54.43)     2:50.85 (33.38)
 55 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR     2:44.29    2:52.33        
                  38.45     1:20.05 (41.60)     2:16.85 (56.80)     2:52.33 (35.48)
 58 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR            3:05.50    2:53.03        
                  40.11     1:22.22 (42.11)     2:17.95 (55.73)     2:53.03 (35.08)
 61 Sakharuk, Nikita V   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.31    2:54.08        
                  38.19     1:22.80 (44.61)     2:16.81 (54.01)     2:54.08 (37.27)
 66 Nunez, Alex B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.86    2:54.63        
                  35.66     1:22.19 (46.53)     2:15.33 (53.14)     2:54.63 (39.30)
 75 Fisher, Evan E      10 Sachem-MR            3:01.01    2:58.42        
                  41.98     1:26.42 (44.44)     2:19.20 (52.78)     2:58.42 (39.22)
 78 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.78    2:59.18        
                  41.99     1:23.63 (41.64)     2:20.07 (56.44)     2:59.18 (39.11)
 80 Du, Alexander W      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.43    2:59.62        
                  41.45     1:25.60 (44.15)     2:18.00 (52.40)     2:59.62 (41.62)
 82 Lin, Ethan L        10 COND-MR              3:03.70    2:59.85        
                  40.23     1:26.34 (46.11)     2:20.17 (53.83)     2:59.85 (39.68)
 86 Desmaras, Jorge D    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.08    3:03.18        
                  45.04     1:31.93 (46.89)     2:23.34 (51.41)     3:03.18 (39.84)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C     12 Three Village-MR     5:05.61    5:02.60        
 14 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR              5:25.03    5:19.89        
                  28.78     1:00.40 (31.62)     1:32.87 (32.47)     2:05.67 (32.80)
        2:38.45 (32.78)     3:10.98 (32.53)     3:43.70 (32.72)     4:15.92 (32.22)
        4:48.27 (32.35)     5:19.89 (31.62)                                        
 19 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR              5:29.24    5:27.49        
                  29.45     1:01.68 (32.23)     1:34.13 (32.45)     2:07.33 (33.20)
        2:40.81 (33.48)     3:14.68 (33.87)     3:48.36 (33.68)     4:22.03 (33.67)
        4:55.63 (33.60)     5:27.49 (31.86)                                        
 22 Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR              6:02.14    5:28.38        
                  29.12     1:01.05 (31.93)     1:34.52 (33.47)     2:07.97 (33.45)
        2:42.08 (34.11)     3:15.75 (33.67)     3:49.78 (34.03)     4:24.02 (34.24)
        4:57.55 (33.53)     5:28.38 (30.83)                                        
 31 Vincent, Thomas N   12 Express Swimming-MR  5:37.83    5:31.72        
                  29.92     1:03.17 (33.25)     1:36.29 (33.12)     2:09.86 (33.57)
        2:43.60 (33.74)     3:17.52 (33.92)     3:51.51 (33.99)     4:25.81 (34.30)
        4:59.72 (33.91)     5:31.72 (32.00)                                        
 36 Williams, Brendan   12 Three Village-MR     5:44.96    5:35.00        
                  29.83     1:03.24 (33.41)     1:37.96 (34.72)     2:11.84 (33.88)
        2:45.33 (33.49)     3:19.24 (33.91)     3:53.47 (34.23)     4:27.99 (34.52)
        5:02.65 (34.66)     5:35.00 (32.35)                                        
 37 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR     5:40.16    5:35.78        
                  28.93     1:02.36 (33.43)     1:35.40 (33.04)     2:09.35 (33.95)
        2:43.17 (33.82)     3:17.24 (34.07)     3:52.07 (34.83)     4:26.58 (34.51)
        5:01.46 (34.88)     5:35.78 (34.32)                                        
 38 Staubi, Kyle A      12 NDAC-MR              5:53.20    5:35.94        
                  29.77     1:03.08 (33.31)     1:37.65 (34.57)     2:11.97 (34.32)
        2:46.07 (34.10)     3:19.78 (33.71)     3:54.26 (34.48)     4:28.62 (34.36)
        5:03.84 (35.22)     5:35.94 (32.10)                                        
 49 Chan, Matthew S     12 Three Village-MR     6:02.56    5:41.67        
                  30.41     1:04.34 (33.93)     1:39.29 (34.95)     2:14.07 (34.78)
        2:48.89 (34.82)     3:23.77 (34.88)     3:58.09 (34.32)     4:32.87 (34.78)
        5:08.43 (35.56)     5:41.67 (33.24)                                        
 60 Sakharuk, Daniel V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:40.38    5:45.15        
                  30.22     1:03.85 (33.63)     1:38.95 (35.10)     2:14.22 (35.27)
        2:50.05 (35.83)     3:25.06 (35.01)     4:00.70 (35.64)     4:35.96 (35.26)
        5:10.65 (34.69)     5:45.15 (34.50)                                        
 63 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  5:44.61    5:45.61        
                  30.39     1:04.95 (34.56)     1:39.71 (34.76)     2:15.14 (35.43)
        2:51.16 (36.02)     3:26.87 (35.71)     4:01.98 (35.11)     4:37.72 (35.74)
        5:13.12 (35.40)     5:45.61 (32.49)                                        
 64 Rizzo, Antonio S    12 PATS-MR              6:06.55    5:45.70        
                  29.76     1:03.18 (33.42)     1:38.41 (35.23)     2:13.57 (35.16)
        2:49.16 (35.59)     3:25.23 (36.07)     4:00.65 (35.42)     4:36.21 (35.56)
        5:12.03 (35.82)     5:45.70 (33.67)                                        
 70 Vecchio, Jake M     12 Three Village-MR     6:03.45    5:47.60        
                  30.08     1:04.47 (34.39)     1:39.35 (34.88)     2:14.52 (35.17)
        2:50.14 (35.62)     3:25.82 (35.68)     4:01.50 (35.68)     4:37.79 (36.29)
        5:14.13 (36.34)     5:47.60 (33.47)                                        
 91 Pergan III, Cheste  11 Three Village-MR     6:01.42    5:54.43        
                  31.24     1:07.19 (35.95)     1:43.26 (36.07)     2:19.82 (36.56)
        2:56.75 (36.93)     3:32.39 (35.64)     4:08.63 (36.24)     4:44.84 (36.21)
        5:20.44 (35.60)     5:54.43 (33.99)                                        
102 Louser, Joshua R    12 Three Village-MR     6:01.03    5:58.06        
                  30.98     1:06.46 (35.48)     1:43.15 (36.69)     2:19.77 (36.62)
        2:56.96 (37.19)     3:33.64 (36.68)     4:10.11 (36.47)     4:46.97 (36.86)
        5:23.46 (36.49)     5:58.06 (34.60)                                        
108 Dillon, Jack P      12 Three Village-MR     6:07.88    6:00.51        
                  31.53     1:07.88 (36.35)     1:45.91 (38.03)     2:23.67 (37.76)
        3:00.60 (36.93)     3:38.29 (37.69)     4:15.59 (37.30)     4:52.91 (37.32)
        5:28.33 (35.42)     6:00.51 (32.18)                                        
111 Mond, Noah E        12 Three Village-MR     6:07.50    6:01.33        
                  31.27     1:06.45 (35.18)     1:43.39 (36.94)     2:20.81 (37.42)
        2:57.83 (37.02)     3:36.08 (38.25)     4:14.10 (38.02)     4:50.91 (36.81)
        5:27.29 (36.38)     6:01.33 (34.04)                                        
120 Stange, Christophe  12 Three Village-MR     6:21.55    6:03.27        
                  30.88     1:06.18 (35.30)     1:42.93 (36.75)     2:20.56 (37.63)
        2:59.09 (38.53)     3:37.08 (37.99)     4:14.83 (37.75)     4:52.10 (37.27)
        5:29.01 (36.91)     6:03.27 (34.26)                                        
125 Shemet, Henry M     12 Three Village-MR     6:06.94    6:05.36        
                  31.46     1:07.48 (36.02)     1:44.13 (36.65)     2:21.36 (37.23)
        2:58.33 (36.97)     3:35.66 (37.33)     4:13.03 (37.37)     4:51.00 (37.97)
        5:29.08 (38.08)     6:05.36 (36.28)                                        
139 Laidlaw, Johnny F   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:12.28    6:09.59        
                  32.35     1:08.65 (36.30)     1:45.31 (36.66)     2:23.16 (37.85)
        3:00.96 (37.80)     3:38.97 (38.01)     4:17.52 (38.55)     4:55.80 (38.28)
        5:33.90 (38.10)     6:09.59 (35.69)                                        
140 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR              6:15.86    6:09.73        
                  30.53     1:07.00 (36.47)     1:45.24 (38.24)     2:23.60 (38.36)
        3:02.88 (39.28)     3:40.83 (37.95)     4:19.45 (38.62)     4:57.28 (37.83)
        5:35.12 (37.84)     6:09.73 (34.61)                                        
141 Crimi, Patrick C    11 COND-MR              6:07.31    6:10.33        
                  32.97     1:09.50 (36.53)     1:46.91 (37.41)     2:24.71 (37.80)
        3:02.16 (37.45)     3:40.05 (37.89)     4:17.76 (37.71)     4:55.88 (38.12)
        5:34.01 (38.13)     6:10.33 (36.32)                                        
147 Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR  6:24.43    6:10.93        
                  31.90     1:09.72 (37.82)     1:47.45 (37.73)     2:25.08 (37.63)
        3:02.95 (37.87)     3:41.10 (38.15)     4:19.93 (38.83)     4:58.65 (38.72)
        5:36.59 (37.94)     6:10.93 (34.34)                                        
153 Muroff, Michael C   12 Three Village-MR     6:31.16    6:12.89        
                  32.14     1:08.35 (36.21)     1:46.22 (37.87)     2:24.02 (37.80)
        3:02.42 (38.40)     3:41.27 (38.85)     4:19.95 (38.68)     4:58.15 (38.20)
        5:36.68 (38.53)     6:12.89 (36.21)                                        
157 Skolnick, Avery M   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:26.41    6:14.26        
                  33.57     1:10.85 (37.28)     1:48.54 (37.69)     2:25.72 (37.18)
        3:03.68 (37.96)     3:42.27 (38.59)     4:20.43 (38.16)     4:58.91 (38.48)
        5:37.31 (38.40)     6:14.26 (36.95)                                        
160 Huang, Jonathan     12 PATS-MR              6:37.56    6:16.76        
                  31.55     1:08.37 (36.82)     1:47.08 (38.71)     2:26.34 (39.26)
        3:04.96 (38.62)     3:43.61 (38.65)     4:22.83 (39.22)     5:02.86 (40.03)
        5:41.12 (38.26)     6:16.76 (35.64)                                        
161 Coleman, Alex M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:18.84    6:16.89        
                  32.84     1:10.14 (37.30)     1:48.93 (38.79)     2:27.40 (38.47)
        3:06.67 (39.27)     3:45.53 (38.86)     4:24.71 (39.18)     5:03.02 (38.31)
        5:40.90 (37.88)     6:16.89 (35.99)                                        
163 Sun, William        11 Three Village-MR     6:10.98    6:18.26        
                  33.05     1:09.76 (36.71)     1:47.09 (37.33)     2:25.68 (38.59)
        3:03.95 (38.27)     3:44.28 (40.33)     4:23.35 (39.07)     5:02.85 (39.50)
        5:42.09 (39.24)     6:18.26 (36.17)                                        
165 Falbaum, Noah A     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:38.66    6:18.91        
                  33.15     1:10.38 (37.23)     1:49.24 (38.86)     2:28.45 (39.21)
        3:07.59 (39.14)     3:46.91 (39.32)     4:26.53 (39.62)     5:05.22 (38.69)
        5:42.73 (37.51)     6:18.91 (36.18)                                        
167 Huang, Matthew K    11 PATS-MR              6:49.72    6:19.23        
                  31.29     1:09.73 (38.44)     1:48.12 (38.39)     2:27.31 (39.19)
        3:06.74 (39.43)     3:46.09 (39.35)     4:25.41 (39.32)     5:05.25 (39.84)
        5:44.68 (39.43)     6:19.23 (34.55)                                        
170 Yates, Wyatt D      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:27.28    6:21.57        
                  33.08     1:11.20 (38.12)     1:50.32 (39.12)     2:29.21 (38.89)
        3:08.77 (39.56)     3:48.21 (39.44)     4:27.71 (39.50)     5:06.37 (38.66)
        5:44.88 (38.51)     6:21.57 (36.69)                                        
173 Dwyer, Michael C    11 COND-MR              6:20.88    6:25.14        
                  33.28     1:10.05 (36.77)     1:47.93 (37.88)     2:26.30 (38.37)
        3:06.28 (39.98)     3:45.86 (39.58)     4:25.92 (40.06)     5:06.15 (40.23)
        5:45.62 (39.47)     6:25.14 (39.52)                                        
174 McGregor, Matt J    11 PATS-MR              7:01.39    6:25.64        
                  32.34     1:09.35 (37.01)     1:49.56 (40.21)     2:28.08 (38.52)
        3:08.33 (40.25)     3:46.89 (38.56)     4:26.52 (39.63)     5:07.19 (40.67)
        5:47.00 (39.81)     6:25.64 (38.64)                                        
176 Kipshidze, George   11 Sachem-MR            6:27.86    6:27.16        
                  31.65     1:08.18 (36.53)     1:46.54 (38.36)     2:25.60 (39.06)
        3:04.87 (39.27)     3:45.53 (40.66)     4:26.37 (40.84)     5:07.49 (41.12)
        5:48.66 (41.17)     6:27.16 (38.50)                                        
179 Lichtenthal, Jonah  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:21.67    6:32.32        
                  34.46     1:13.59 (39.13)     1:53.66 (40.07)     2:33.94 (40.28)
        3:15.19 (41.25)     3:56.22 (41.03)     4:36.92 (40.70)     5:16.50 (39.58)
        5:56.63 (40.13)     6:32.32 (35.69)                                        
181 Owens, Mark         11 Sachem-MR            6:31.71    6:32.88        
                  32.95     1:11.97 (39.02)     1:51.59 (39.62)     2:32.08 (40.49)
        3:12.93 (40.85)     3:54.04 (41.11)     4:34.72 (40.68)     5:15.35 (40.63)
        5:55.15 (39.80)     6:32.88 (37.73)                                        
184 Del Rosario, Eric   11 PATS-MR              6:55.28    6:35.94        
                  33.33     1:12.24 (38.91)     1:52.65 (40.41)     2:33.71 (41.06)
        3:14.38 (40.67)     3:55.01 (40.63)     4:35.90 (40.89)     5:17.20 (41.30)
        5:57.89 (40.69)     6:35.94 (38.05)                                        
186 Naughton, Liam A    11 COND-MR              6:51.13    6:36.86        
                  35.01     1:14.98 (39.97)     1:56.89 (41.91)     2:36.04 (39.15)
        3:17.56 (41.52)     3:58.11 (40.55)     4:37.91 (39.80)     5:17.85 (39.94)
        5:58.03 (40.18)     6:36.86 (38.83)                                        
196 Staubi, Eli J       11 NDAC-MR              7:10.77    6:48.13        
                  35.39     1:15.09 (39.70)     1:56.31 (41.22)     2:37.58 (41.27)
        3:20.52 (42.94)     4:02.34 (41.82)     4:45.75 (43.41)     5:28.66 (42.91)
        6:11.14 (42.48)     6:48.13 (36.99)                                        
197 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR              7:27.10    6:51.96        
                  35.17     1:15.86 (40.69)     1:57.82 (41.96)     2:40.76 (42.94)
        3:23.60 (42.84)     4:06.22 (42.62)     4:49.30 (43.08)     5:31.74 (42.44)
        6:14.44 (42.70)     6:51.96 (37.52)                                        
198 Rendon, David       11 NDAC-MR              7:04.69    6:56.77        
                  34.01     1:13.65 (39.64)     1:55.53 (41.88)     2:38.51 (42.98)
        3:18.56 (40.05)     4:04.20 (45.64)     4:49.68 (45.48)     5:33.34 (43.66)
        6:19.57 (46.23)     6:56.77 (37.20)                                        
200 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR              7:02.15    6:59.33        
                  34.86     1:15.50 (40.64)     1:57.68 (42.18)     2:41.34 (43.66)
        3:26.05 (44.71)     4:09.78 (43.73)     4:53.01 (43.23)     5:36.76 (43.75)
        6:19.41 (42.65)     6:59.33 (39.92)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 12 Louser, Jason C     12 Three Village-MR     1:01.79    1:02.69        
                  30.91     1:02.69 (31.78)                                        
 14 Sakharuk, Daniel V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.63    1:02.74        
                  30.38     1:02.74 (32.36)                                        
 15 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR              1:02.62    1:03.03        
                  30.63     1:03.03 (32.40)                                        
 16 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR     1:03.00    1:03.06        
                  30.36     1:03.06 (32.70)                                        
 24 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR              1:07.86    1:03.78        
                  31.41     1:03.78 (32.37)                                        
 26 Staubi, Kyle A      12 NDAC-MR              1:06.79    1:03.88        
                  31.49     1:03.88 (32.39)                                        
 27 Chan, Matthew S     12 Three Village-MR     1:05.62    1:04.28        
                  31.48     1:04.28 (32.80)                                        
 49 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.21    1:07.56        
                  32.80     1:07.56 (34.76)                                        
 52 Shemet, Henry M     12 Three Village-MR     1:08.50    1:07.71        
                  32.76     1:07.71 (34.95)                                        
 68 Vincent, Thomas N   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.86    1:08.53        
                  34.30     1:08.53 (34.23)                                        
 73 Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR              1:13.27    1:08.69        
                  33.83     1:08.69 (34.86)                                        
 84 Williams, Brendan   12 Three Village-MR     1:10.30    1:09.18        
 98 Falbaum, Noah A     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.87    1:10.10        
                  34.06     1:10.10 (36.04)                                        
100 Dwyer, Michael C    11 COND-MR              1:08.67    1:10.27        
                  34.36     1:10.27 (35.91)                                        
103 Pergan III, Cheste  11 Three Village-MR     1:11.69    1:10.36        
                  33.95     1:10.36 (36.41)                                        
105 Huang, Jonathan     12 PATS-MR              1:14.19    1:10.50        
                  34.77     1:10.50 (35.73)                                        
108 Vecchio, Jake M     12 Three Village-MR     1:11.46    1:10.82        
                  33.90     1:10.82 (36.92)                                        
111 Rizzo, Antonio S    12 PATS-MR              1:12.30    1:10.95        
                  34.03     1:10.95 (36.92)                                        
120 Skolnick, Avery M   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.04    1:11.72        
                  34.09     1:11.72 (37.63)                                        
122 Dillon, Jack P      12 Three Village-MR     1:14.49    1:11.82        
                  34.73     1:11.82 (37.09)                                        
127 Mond, Noah E        12 Three Village-MR     1:11.67    1:12.17        
                  35.05     1:12.17 (37.12)                                        
129 Owens, Mark         11 Sachem-MR            1:13.80    1:12.29        
                  34.61     1:12.29 (37.68)                                        
133 Crimi, Patrick C    11 COND-MR              1:14.85    1:12.50        
                  35.99     1:12.50 (36.51)                                        
139 Kipshidze, George   11 Sachem-MR            1:15.41    1:13.34        
                  35.94     1:13.34 (37.40)                                        
140 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR              1:12.40    1:13.36        
                  34.91     1:13.36 (38.45)                                        
142 Stange, Christophe  12 Three Village-MR     1:20.94    1:13.39        
                  35.09     1:13.39 (38.30)                                        
146 Muroff, Michael C   12 Three Village-MR     1:16.60    1:13.68        
                  35.57     1:13.68 (38.11)                                        
149 Coleman, Alex M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.98    1:14.00        
                  36.36     1:14.00 (37.64)                                        
150 McGregor, Matt J    11 PATS-MR              1:17.73    1:14.04        
                  36.42     1:14.04 (37.62)                                        
153 Louser, Joshua R    12 Three Village-MR     1:12.59    1:14.58        
                  36.00     1:14.58 (38.58)                                        
162 Del Rosario, Eric   11 PATS-MR              1:14.66    1:15.96        
                  37.04     1:15.96 (38.92)                                        
164 Lichtenthal, Jonah  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.88    1:16.02        
                  36.96     1:16.02 (39.06)                                        
165 Yates, Wyatt D      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.10    1:16.12        
                  36.83     1:16.12 (39.29)                                        
169 Sun, William        11 Three Village-MR     1:19.35    1:16.48        
                  37.83     1:16.48 (38.65)                                        
170 Naughton, Liam A    11 COND-MR              1:15.13    1:16.51        
                  37.87     1:16.51 (38.64)                                        
171 Rendon, David       11 NDAC-MR              1:16.19    1:16.62        
                  37.44     1:16.62 (39.18)                                        
175 Huang, Matthew K    11 PATS-MR              1:17.24    1:17.41        
                  37.99     1:17.41 (39.42)                                        
180 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR              1:20.48    1:17.81        
                  39.01     1:17.81 (38.80)                                        
182 Laidlaw, Johnny F   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.27    1:18.03        
                  38.54     1:18.03 (39.49)                                        
185 Staubi, Eli J       11 NDAC-MR              1:19.15    1:18.13        
                  37.57     1:18.13 (40.56)                                        
196 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR              1:20.06    1:20.56        
                  38.99     1:20.56 (41.57)                                        
 -- Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.57         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  37.30          DQ (37.49)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C     12 Three Village-MR     1:08.07    1:06.86        
                  32.08     1:06.86 (34.78)                                        
 14 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR              1:14.56    1:12.61        
                  34.76     1:12.61 (37.85)                                        
 19 Vincent, Thomas N   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.42    1:13.26        
                  35.05     1:13.26 (38.21)                                        
 27 Sakharuk, Daniel V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.96    1:14.16        
                  34.23     1:14.16 (39.93)                                        
 29 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR              1:15.67    1:14.40        
                  35.50     1:14.40 (38.90)                                        
 45 Rizzo, Antonio S    12 PATS-MR              1:16.86    1:16.91        
                  36.55     1:16.91 (40.36)                                        
 46 Yates, Wyatt D      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.08    1:16.96        
                  35.75     1:16.96 (41.21)                                        
 48 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR     1:19.85    1:17.12        
                  36.83     1:17.12 (40.29)                                        
 59 Staubi, Kyle A      12 NDAC-MR              1:17.59    1:18.48        
                  37.14     1:18.48 (41.34)                                        
 61 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.33    1:18.67        
                  37.38     1:18.67 (41.29)                                        
 62 Chan, Matthew S     12 Three Village-MR     1:22.07    1:18.68        
                  37.74     1:18.68 (40.94)                                        
 73 Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR              1:25.15    1:19.58        
                  37.76     1:19.58 (41.82)                                        
 75 Huang, Jonathan     12 PATS-MR              1:22.26    1:20.05        
                  38.18     1:20.05 (41.87)                                        
 78 Kipshidze, George   11 Sachem-MR            1:22.86    1:20.25        
                  37.95     1:20.25 (42.30)                                        
 85 Mond, Noah E        12 Three Village-MR     1:22.17    1:20.80        
                  37.70     1:20.80 (43.10)                                        
 86 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR              1:21.33    1:20.92        
                  38.64     1:20.92 (42.28)                                        
 95 Shemet, Henry M     12 Three Village-MR     1:25.75    1:21.49        
                  38.81     1:21.49 (42.68)                                        
 97 Skolnick, Avery M   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.95    1:21.76        
                  39.76     1:21.76 (42.00)                                        
100 Dwyer, Michael C    11 COND-MR              1:20.95    1:21.93        
                  39.49     1:21.93 (42.44)                                        
104 Stange, Christophe  12 Three Village-MR     1:23.80    1:22.60        
                  40.06     1:22.60 (42.54)                                        
115 Crimi, Patrick C    11 COND-MR              1:23.26    1:23.79        
                  39.94     1:23.79 (43.85)                                        
122 Lichtenthal, Jonah  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.16    1:24.86        
                  40.49     1:24.86 (44.37)                                        
128 Dillon, Jack P      12 Three Village-MR     1:29.94    1:25.25        
                  41.82     1:25.25 (43.43)                                        
132 Owens, Mark         11 Sachem-MR            1:26.45    1:25.55        
                  39.66     1:25.55 (45.89)                                        
135 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR              1:27.56    1:26.32        
                  39.98     1:26.32 (46.34)                                        
136 Muroff, Michael C   12 Three Village-MR     1:32.85    1:26.37        
                  40.77     1:26.37 (45.60)                                        
141 Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.94    1:26.59        
                  42.21     1:26.59 (44.38)                                        
148 McGregor, Matt J    11 PATS-MR              1:29.84    1:27.49        
                  42.68     1:27.49 (44.81)                                        
150 Falbaum, Noah A     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.06    1:27.84        
                  42.90     1:27.84 (44.94)                                        
151 Coleman, Alex M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.71    1:27.96        
                  41.96     1:27.96 (46.00)                                        
155 Rendon, David       11 NDAC-MR              1:34.28    1:28.43        
                  41.45     1:28.43 (46.98)                                        
156 Williams, Brendan   12 Three Village-MR     1:33.60    1:28.55        
                  41.61     1:28.55 (46.94)                                        
160 Huang, Matthew K    11 PATS-MR              1:27.12    1:28.98        
                  42.71     1:28.98 (46.27)                                        
164 Sun, William        11 Three Village-MR     1:27.58    1:29.44        
                  44.05     1:29.44 (45.39)                                        
177 Vecchio, Jake M     12 Three Village-MR     1:38.66    1:30.48        
                  43.13     1:30.48 (47.35)                                        
180 Louser, Joshua R    12 Three Village-MR     1:31.37    1:30.83        
                  42.20     1:30.83 (48.63)                                        
180 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR              1:29.01    1:30.83        
                  44.34     1:30.83 (46.49)                                        
183 Del Rosario, Eric   11 PATS-MR              1:33.30    1:31.02        
                  42.23     1:31.02 (48.79)                                        
186 Staubi, Eli J       11 NDAC-MR              1:33.12    1:32.42        
                  43.62     1:32.42 (48.80)                                        
188 Pergan III, Cheste  11 Three Village-MR     1:33.70    1:34.26        
                  44.59     1:34.26 (49.67)                                        
193 Naughton, Liam A    11 COND-MR              1:34.87    1:36.21        
                  47.11     1:36.21 (49.10)                                        
195 Laidlaw, Johnny F   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.03    1:36.71        
                  45.79     1:36.71 (50.92)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  7 Louser, Jason C     12 Three Village-MR     1:00.27    1:01.32        
                  29.61     1:01.32 (31.71)                                        
 13 Staubi, Kyle A      12 NDAC-MR              1:03.86    1:02.79        
                  29.33     1:02.79 (33.46)                                        
 16 Chan, Matthew S     12 Three Village-MR     1:02.58    1:03.37        
                  30.52     1:03.37 (32.85)                                        
 17 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR              1:04.30    1:03.43        
                  29.93     1:03.43 (33.50)                                        
 18 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR     1:04.09    1:03.53        
                  29.74     1:03.53 (33.79)                                        
 21 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR              1:04.51    1:03.71        
                  30.02     1:03.71 (33.69)                                        
 27 Sakharuk, Daniel V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.39    1:04.28        
                  29.92     1:04.28 (34.36)                                        
 35 Rizzo, Antonio S    12 PATS-MR              1:04.55    1:04.88        
                  30.50     1:04.88 (34.38)                                        
 48 Vecchio, Jake M     12 Three Village-MR     1:06.88    1:05.77        
                  31.16     1:05.77 (34.61)                                        
 55 Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR              1:14.90    1:06.70        
                  32.30     1:06.70 (34.40)                                        
 68 Vincent, Thomas N   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.79    1:08.01        
                  32.66     1:08.01 (35.35)                                        
 70 Owens, Mark         11 Sachem-MR            1:18.66    1:08.49        
                  30.81     1:08.49 (37.68)                                        
 73 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.70    1:08.63        
                  32.09     1:08.63 (36.54)                                        
 84 Muroff, Michael C   12 Three Village-MR     1:09.99    1:09.70        
                  32.79     1:09.70 (36.91)                                        
 86 Shemet, Henry M     12 Three Village-MR     1:10.20    1:09.88        
                  32.26     1:09.88 (37.62)                                        
 90 Stange, Christophe  12 Three Village-MR     1:08.61    1:10.13        
                  32.55     1:10.13 (37.58)                                        
 93 Dwyer, Michael C    11 COND-MR              1:08.13    1:10.35        
                  32.70     1:10.35 (37.65)                                        
107 Dillon, Jack P      12 Three Village-MR     1:10.99    1:11.87        
                  33.91     1:11.87 (37.96)                                        
130 Laidlaw, Johnny F   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.86    1:14.26        
                  34.58     1:14.26 (39.68)                                        
137 McGregor, Matt J    11 PATS-MR              1:15.73    1:15.17        
                  35.54     1:15.17 (39.63)                                        
141 Williams, Brendan   12 Three Village-MR     1:17.75    1:15.69        
                  35.01     1:15.69 (40.68)                                        
143 Louser, Joshua R    12 Three Village-MR     1:15.36    1:16.04        
                  34.21     1:16.04 (41.83)                                        
146 Pergan III, Cheste  11 Three Village-MR     1:15.80    1:16.30        
                  35.58     1:16.30 (40.72)                                        
147 Staubi, Eli J       11 NDAC-MR              1:16.69    1:16.36        
                  35.48     1:16.36 (40.88)                                        
151 Del Rosario, Eric   11 PATS-MR              1:20.89    1:16.70        
                  34.84     1:16.70 (41.86)                                        
158 Lichtenthal, Jonah  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.06    1:17.71        
                  36.40     1:17.71 (41.31)                                        
159 Rendon, David       11 NDAC-MR              1:16.45    1:18.15        
                  37.11     1:18.15 (41.04)                                        
160 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR              1:19.12    1:18.24        
                  34.71     1:18.24 (43.53)                                        
163 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR              1:23.07    1:18.50        
                  36.59     1:18.50 (41.91)                                        
165 Sun, William        11 Three Village-MR     1:20.33    1:18.83        
                  37.98     1:18.83 (40.85)                                        
167 Skolnick, Avery M   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.78    1:18.99        
                  37.03     1:18.99 (41.96)                                        
172 Kipshidze, George   11 Sachem-MR            1:21.49    1:19.91        
                  37.06     1:19.91 (42.85)                                        
174 Yates, Wyatt D      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.71    1:20.00        
                  36.51     1:20.00 (43.49)                                        
177 Falbaum, Noah A     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.63    1:20.64        
                  35.77     1:20.64 (44.87)                                        
178 Coleman, Alex M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.67    1:21.03        
                  38.07     1:21.03 (42.96)                                        
179 Huang, Matthew K    11 PATS-MR              1:24.76    1:21.06        
182 Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.37    1:21.35        
                  37.74     1:21.35 (43.61)                                        
185 Crimi, Patrick C    11 COND-MR              1:21.84    1:21.76        
                  38.61     1:21.76 (43.15)                                        
189 Huang, Jonathan     12 PATS-MR              1:19.72    1:22.21        
                  38.10     1:22.21 (44.11)                                        
191 Mond, Noah E        12 Three Village-MR     1:21.30    1:23.04        
                  36.85     1:23.04 (46.19)                                        
192 Naughton, Liam A    11 COND-MR              1:25.46    1:23.12        
                  38.52     1:23.12 (44.60)                                        
196 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR              1:27.49    1:26.84        
                  38.77     1:26.84 (48.07)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C     12 Three Village-MR     2:12.43    2:10.19        
                  28.46     1:03.95 (35.49)     1:39.81 (35.86)     2:10.19 (30.38)
 19 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR              2:20.16    2:17.15        
                  30.39     1:04.75 (34.36)     1:46.19 (41.44)     2:17.15 (30.96)
 25 Sakharuk, Daniel V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.77    2:18.08        
                  30.15     1:04.84 (34.69)     1:47.53 (42.69)     2:18.08 (30.55)
 26 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR              2:22.73    2:18.45        
                  30.56     1:05.73 (35.17)     1:46.70 (40.97)     2:18.45 (31.75)
 32 Chan, Matthew S     12 Three Village-MR     2:24.23    2:20.25        
                  30.38     1:06.42 (36.04)     1:50.49 (44.07)     2:20.25 (29.76)
 35 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR     2:23.60    2:20.83        
                  30.60     1:05.60 (35.00)     1:48.71 (43.11)     2:20.83 (32.12)
 36 Vincent, Thomas N   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.10    2:21.14        
                  31.49     1:08.67 (37.18)     1:49.37 (40.70)     2:21.14 (31.77)
 40 Staubi, Kyle A      12 NDAC-MR              2:24.34    2:21.49        
                  29.43     1:04.11 (34.68)     1:49.78 (45.67)     2:21.49 (31.71)
 50 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.38    2:23.39        
                  31.56     1:08.57 (37.01)     1:51.19 (42.62)     2:23.39 (32.20)
 56 Rizzo, Antonio S    12 PATS-MR              2:27.47    2:24.84        
                  30.77     1:08.22 (37.45)     1:51.78 (43.56)     2:24.84 (33.06)
 79 Shemet, Henry M     12 Three Village-MR     2:28.40    2:29.53        
                  32.11     1:09.57 (37.46)     1:54.36 (44.79)     2:29.53 (35.17)
 81 Owens, Mark         11 Sachem-MR            2:35.79    2:29.57        
                  31.47     1:09.30 (37.83)     1:56.34 (47.04)     2:29.57 (33.23)
 90 Stange, Christophe  12 Three Village-MR     2:31.55    2:31.18        
                  32.18     1:12.77 (40.59)     1:57.43 (44.66)     2:31.18 (33.75)
 91 Vecchio, Jake M     12 Three Village-MR     2:37.27    2:31.28        
                  32.20     1:09.25 (37.05)     1:57.82 (48.57)     2:31.28 (33.46)
106 Dwyer, Michael C    11 COND-MR              2:34.06    2:33.43        
                  33.00     1:12.02 (39.02)     1:58.48 (46.46)     2:33.43 (34.95)
112 Huang, Jonathan     12 PATS-MR              2:34.34    2:34.52        
                  36.52     1:16.30 (39.78)     2:00.65 (44.35)     2:34.52 (33.87)
125 McGregor, Matt J    11 PATS-MR              2:35.33    2:35.82        
                  33.76     1:13.80 (40.04)     2:01.39 (47.59)     2:35.82 (34.43)
127 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR              2:37.18    2:35.95        
                  33.66     1:13.60 (39.94)     2:01.72 (48.12)     2:35.95 (34.23)
128 Skolnick, Avery M   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.70    2:36.15        
                  36.86     1:15.34 (38.48)     2:00.81 (45.47)     2:36.15 (35.34)
132 Muroff, Michael C   12 Three Village-MR     2:41.03    2:36.57        
                  33.81     1:13.93 (40.12)     2:01.80 (47.87)     2:36.57 (34.77)
135 Williams, Brendan   12 Three Village-MR     2:36.53    2:36.95        
                                1:14.15 ( )     2:03.10 (48.95)     2:36.95 (33.85)
138 Mond, Noah E        12 Three Village-MR     2:35.83    2:37.27        
                  37.83     1:16.96 (39.13)     2:02.26 (45.30)     2:37.27 (35.01)
139 Pergan III, Cheste  11 Three Village-MR     2:41.77    2:37.37        
                  34.17     1:13.11 (38.94)     2:03.29 (50.18)     2:37.37 (34.08)
140 Louser, Joshua R    12 Three Village-MR     2:44.39    2:37.73        
                  33.78     1:13.95 (40.17)     2:04.07 (50.12)     2:37.73 (33.66)
143 Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.57    2:38.16        
                  36.18     1:15.75 (39.57)     2:04.65 (48.90)     2:38.16 (33.51)
145 Falbaum, Noah A     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.73    2:38.31        
                  36.65     1:14.76 (38.11)     2:02.50 (47.74)     2:38.31 (35.81)
146 Crimi, Patrick C    11 COND-MR              2:37.62    2:39.21        
                  37.62     1:17.75 (40.13)     2:02.91 (45.16)     2:39.21 (36.30)
147 Lichtenthal, Jonah  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.33    2:39.24        
                  35.45     1:18.44 (42.99)     2:03.73 (45.29)     2:39.24 (35.51)
151 Yates, Wyatt D      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.58    2:39.56        
                  36.81     1:18.28 (41.47)     2:02.60 (44.32)     2:39.56 (36.96)
157 Kipshidze, George   11 Sachem-MR            2:41.11    2:41.34        
                  37.99     1:15.71 (37.72)     2:04.25 (48.54)     2:41.34 (37.09)
164 Huang, Matthew K    11 PATS-MR              2:47.14    2:42.22        
                  36.98     1:19.39 (42.41)     2:08.13 (48.74)     2:42.22 (34.09)
164 Del Rosario, Eric   11 PATS-MR              2:46.91    2:42.22        
                  35.97     1:16.64 (40.67)     2:06.14 (49.50)     2:42.22 (36.08)
166 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR              2:47.41    2:42.61        
                  38.46     1:20.92 (42.46)     2:04.66 (43.74)     2:42.61 (37.95)
168 Laidlaw, Johnny F   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.00    2:43.47        
                  35.66     1:16.72 (41.06)     2:08.68 (51.96)     2:43.47 (34.79)
171 Coleman, Alex M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.19    2:44.05        
                  38.33     1:19.13 (40.80)     2:08.28 (49.15)     2:44.05 (35.77)
172 Sun, William        11 Three Village-MR     2:49.23    2:44.18        
                  37.66     1:17.94 (40.28)     2:08.76 (50.82)     2:44.18 (35.42)
174 Rendon, David       11 NDAC-MR              2:53.08    2:44.71        
                  36.50     1:18.12 (41.62)     2:08.13 (50.01)     2:44.71 (36.58)
181 Staubi, Eli J       11 NDAC-MR              2:46.73    2:47.84        
                  36.40     1:18.83 (42.43)     2:11.07 (52.24)     2:47.84 (36.77)
185 Naughton, Liam A    11 COND-MR              2:52.11    2:49.55        
                  38.68     1:21.03 (42.35)     2:13.58 (52.55)     2:49.55 (35.97)
191 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR              2:55.01    2:54.42        
                  40.04     1:25.52 (45.48)     2:15.40 (49.88)     2:54.42 (39.02)
 -- Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR              2:29.71         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  31.60     1:08.66 (37.06)     1:51.08 (42.42)          DQ (30.35)
 -- Dillon, Jack P      12 Three Village-MR     2:38.74         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  34.38     1:16.93 (42.55)     2:04.31 (47.38)          DQ (31.96)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  9 Rosen, Jason Z      14 Express Swimming-MR  4:53.52    4:56.59        
                  26.82       55.82 (29.00)     1:25.22 (29.40)     1:54.99 (29.77)
        2:24.85 (29.86)     2:55.00 (30.15)     3:25.52 (30.52)     3:56.03 (30.51)
        4:26.66 (30.63)     4:56.59 (29.93)                                        
 13 Glat, Brian S       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:08.21    4:58.97        
                  26.09       54.44 (28.35)     1:23.72 (29.28)     1:53.68 (29.96)
        2:24.16 (30.48)     2:54.72 (30.56)     3:25.73 (31.01)     3:57.07 (31.34)
        4:28.19 (31.12)     4:58.97 (30.78)                                        
 14 Zuric, Luka D       13 Three Village-MR     5:06.08    4:59.91        
                  27.19       57.42 (30.23)     1:28.01 (30.59)     1:58.59 (30.58)
        2:29.40 (30.81)     2:59.97 (30.57)     3:30.00 (30.03)     4:00.53 (30.53)
        4:30.60 (30.07)     4:59.91 (29.31)                                        
 25 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR              5:18.02    5:05.65        
                  26.74       56.76 (30.02)     1:27.02 (30.26)     1:57.88 (30.86)
        2:28.91 (31.03)     3:00.39 (31.48)     3:32.01 (31.62)     4:03.81 (31.80)
        4:35.76 (31.95)     5:05.65 (29.89)                                        
 28 Gregory, Logan T    14 Three Village-MR     5:25.65    5:05.95        
                  27.45       57.21 (29.76)     1:27.70 (30.49)     1:58.47 (30.77)
        2:29.74 (31.27)     3:00.94 (31.20)     3:32.40 (31.46)     4:03.90 (31.50)
        4:35.49 (31.59)     5:05.95 (30.46)                                        
 45 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:29.29    5:15.28        
                  28.01       58.39 (30.38)     1:30.10 (31.71)     2:02.42 (32.32)
        2:35.35 (32.93)     3:07.96 (32.61)     3:40.31 (32.35)     4:12.83 (32.52)
        4:44.98 (32.15)     5:15.28 (30.30)                                        
 46 Zhao, Steven D      14 Three Village-MR     5:17.62    5:15.39        
                  26.50       56.90 (30.40)     1:28.44 (31.54)     2:00.05 (31.61)
        2:32.47 (32.42)     3:05.10 (32.63)     3:37.99 (32.89)     4:11.22 (33.23)
        4:44.55 (33.33)     5:15.39 (30.84)                                        
 51 Fargo, Jordan K     13 Express Swimming-MR  5:23.25    5:16.45        
                  27.44       57.50 (30.06)     1:28.92 (31.42)     2:01.14 (32.22)
        2:33.04 (31.90)     3:05.97 (32.93)     3:38.00 (32.03)     4:10.55 (32.55)
        4:43.69 (33.14)     5:16.45 (32.76)                                        
 56 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:17.65    5:17.51        
                  28.55     1:00.50 (31.95)     1:33.37 (32.87)     2:05.01 (31.64)
        2:36.98 (31.97)     3:09.50 (32.52)     3:41.95 (32.45)     4:14.59 (32.64)
      5:17.51 (1:02.92)                                                            
 76 Kaplan, Ryan J      13 Three Village-MR     5:37.44    5:24.00        
                  28.44       44.82 (16.38)     1:32.00 (47.18)     2:05.06 (33.06)
        2:38.43 (33.37)     3:11.77 (33.34)     3:45.06 (33.29)     4:18.52 (33.46)
        4:51.74 (33.22)     5:24.00 (32.26)                                        
 77 Draper, Christophe  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:34.33    5:24.15        
                  28.40       59.99 (31.59)     1:32.28 (32.29)     2:05.21 (32.93)
        2:38.52 (33.31)     3:11.44 (32.92)     3:44.67 (33.23)     4:18.12 (33.45)
        4:51.72 (33.60)     5:24.15 (32.43)                                        
 80 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR              5:31.63    5:24.81        
                  28.35     1:00.53 (32.18)     1:32.93 (32.40)     2:05.42 (32.49)
        2:38.65 (33.23)     3:11.16 (32.51)     3:44.61 (33.45)     4:18.32 (33.71)
        4:52.09 (33.77)     5:24.81 (32.72)                                        
 87 Huner, Alec E       13 Three Village-MR     5:25.01    5:26.52        
                  28.23     1:00.13 (31.90)     1:32.37 (32.24)     2:05.56 (33.19)
        2:39.26 (33.70)     3:12.98 (33.72)     3:46.04 (33.06)     4:20.06 (34.02)
        4:53.84 (33.78)     5:26.52 (32.68)                                        
 88 Vintis, Matt T      13 Three Village-MR     5:35.41    5:26.58        
                  28.91     1:01.20 (32.29)     1:34.62 (33.42)     2:07.88 (33.26)
        2:40.99 (33.11)     3:14.64 (33.65)     3:48.36 (33.72)     4:21.71 (33.35)
        4:55.39 (33.68)     5:26.58 (31.19)                                        
101 Behbehani, Tirdod   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:17.94    5:28.87        
                  28.65     1:00.01 (31.36)     1:32.72 (32.71)     2:06.00 (33.28)
        2:39.65 (33.65)     3:13.73 (34.08)     3:48.04 (34.31)     4:22.20 (34.16)
        4:56.17 (33.97)     5:28.87 (32.70)                                        
115 Lawson, Ryan F      13 COND-MR              5:34.84    5:32.50        
                  29.41     1:02.20 (32.79)     1:35.75 (33.55)     2:09.49 (33.74)
        2:43.09 (33.60)     3:17.13 (34.04)     3:51.31 (34.18)     4:25.51 (34.20)
        4:59.52 (34.01)     5:32.50 (32.98)                                        
120 Fagan, Timothy P    13 COND-MR              5:45.24    5:34.08        
                  28.77     1:01.36 (32.59)     1:35.89 (34.53)     2:10.67 (34.78)
        2:44.47 (33.80)     3:18.66 (34.19)     3:52.90 (34.24)     4:27.72 (34.82)
        5:01.31 (33.59)     5:34.08 (32.77)                                        
124 Kubik, Cameron H    13 Three Village-MR     5:42.57    5:34.64        
                  28.87     1:02.17 (33.30)     1:36.07 (33.90)     2:10.16 (34.09)
        2:43.97 (33.81)     3:18.88 (34.91)     3:54.05 (35.17)     4:28.28 (34.23)
        5:01.98 (33.70)     5:34.64 (32.66)                                        
126 Crimi, Christopher  14 COND-MR              5:36.30    5:35.81        
                  29.06     1:02.15 (33.09)     1:35.69 (33.54)     2:09.85 (34.16)
        2:44.44 (34.59)     3:18.60 (34.16)     3:53.14 (34.54)     4:27.83 (34.69)
        5:02.67 (34.84)     5:35.81 (33.14)                                        
131 Andjelic, Lazar     14 COND-MR              6:00.34    5:36.82        
                  28.00     1:01.09 (33.09)     1:34.57 (33.48)     2:09.65 (35.08)
        2:44.24 (34.59)     3:18.40 (34.16)     3:53.96 (35.56)     4:28.40 (34.44)
        5:03.32 (34.92)     5:36.82 (33.50)                                        
132 Sweeney, Sam M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:43.11    5:37.31        
                  29.54     1:02.84 (33.30)     1:37.36 (34.52)     2:11.21 (33.85)
        2:45.29 (34.08)     3:19.87 (34.58)     3:54.28 (34.41)     4:28.95 (34.67)
        5:03.91 (34.96)     5:37.31 (33.40)                                        
147 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:47.55    5:40.89        
                  29.99     1:03.28 (33.29)     1:37.38 (34.10)     2:11.65 (34.27)
        2:46.39 (34.74)     3:21.66 (35.27)     3:56.46 (34.80)     4:31.64 (35.18)
        5:07.28 (35.64)     5:40.89 (33.61)                                        
149 Dwyer, Jimmy C      13 COND-MR              5:45.88    5:41.67        
                  30.14     1:04.18 (34.04)     1:38.93 (34.75)     2:14.48 (35.55)
        2:49.44 (34.96)     3:24.86 (35.42)     3:59.63 (34.77)     4:34.41 (34.78)
        5:09.21 (34.80)     5:41.67 (32.46)                                        
154 Bogush, Nicholas W  14 Three Village-MR     6:06.73    5:44.39        
                  29.23     1:01.82 (32.59)     1:35.80 (33.98)     2:10.02 (34.22)
        2:44.79 (34.77)     3:19.60 (34.81)     3:54.96 (35.36)     4:31.31 (36.35)
        5:08.12 (36.81)     5:44.39 (36.27)                                        
156 Shemet, Charlie F   13 Three Village-MR     5:54.36    5:44.61        
                  30.13     1:03.68 (33.55)     1:38.50 (34.82)     2:13.69 (35.19)
        2:49.00 (35.31)     3:24.92 (35.92)     3:59.77 (34.85)     4:35.85 (36.08)
        5:10.86 (35.01)     5:44.61 (33.75)                                        
170 Glat, Chandler R    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:49.75    5:50.90        
                  29.17     1:03.51 (34.34)     1:39.09 (35.58)     2:15.40 (36.31)
        2:51.31 (35.91)     3:27.72 (36.41)     4:03.84 (36.12)     4:40.01 (36.17)
        5:16.28 (36.27)     5:50.90 (34.62)                                        
173 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:54.53    5:52.73        
                  30.15     1:04.07 (33.92)     1:38.86 (34.79)     2:14.52 (35.66)
        2:50.58 (36.06)     3:27.02 (36.44)     4:03.44 (36.42)     4:40.31 (36.87)
        5:17.19 (36.88)     5:52.73 (35.54)                                        
174 Kinkel, William G   13 GATE-MR              5:59.18    5:53.91        
                  29.91     1:03.89 (33.98)     1:39.76 (35.87)     2:16.09 (36.33)
        2:52.02 (35.93)     3:27.79 (35.77)     4:04.38 (36.59)     4:41.53 (37.15)
        5:18.76 (37.23)     5:53.91 (35.15)                                        
179 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  6:15.05    6:02.28        
                  31.67     1:06.50 (34.83)     1:42.65 (36.15)     2:20.07 (37.42)
        2:56.88 (36.81)     3:33.97 (37.09)     4:11.66 (37.69)     4:48.77 (37.11)
        5:26.16 (37.39)     6:02.28 (36.12)                                        
181 Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR              6:07.75    6:08.33        
                  29.84     1:03.30 (33.46)     1:39.37 (36.07)     2:17.75 (38.38)
        2:55.07 (37.32)     3:33.35 (38.28)     4:11.48 (38.13)     4:50.65 (39.17)
        5:30.29 (39.64)     6:08.33 (38.04)                                        
182 Doherty, Sean P     13 COND-MR              6:15.28    6:11.06        
                  31.58     1:07.60 (36.02)     1:45.24 (37.64)     2:23.53 (38.29)
        3:01.54 (38.01)     3:40.66 (39.12)     4:19.02 (38.36)     4:56.90 (37.88)
        5:35.55 (38.65)     6:11.06 (35.51)                                        
 -- Daly, Michael C     13 COND-MR              5:29.62         DQ        
      False start
                  27.68       59.40 (31.72)     1:32.35 (32.95)     2:05.61 (33.26)
        2:38.54 (32.93)     3:11.70 (33.16)     3:45.42 (33.72)     4:17.85 (32.43)
        4:50.45 (32.60)          DQ (30.77)                                        
 -- O'Shea, Chris M     14 Three Village-MR     5:00.75         NS        
 -- Chirico, Matthew J  14 Three Village-MR     5:59.93         NS        
 -- He, David           13 Three Village-MR     5:59.89         NS        
 -- Brown, Colm M       13 Three Village-MR     6:03.88         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Glat, Brian S       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.05    1:55.95        
                  26.92       55.94 (29.02)     1:26.17 (30.23)     1:55.95 (29.78)
  8 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR              2:04.08    2:01.28        
                  27.45       58.06 (30.61)     1:29.44 (31.38)     2:01.28 (31.84)
 13 Rosen, Jason Z      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.27    2:03.70        
                  28.35       58.97 (30.62)     1:31.12 (32.15)     2:03.70 (32.58)
 21 Zhao, Steven D      14 Three Village-MR     2:06.08    2:07.28        
                  29.61     1:01.94 (32.33)     1:34.13 (32.19)     2:07.28 (33.15)
 25 Zuric, Luka D       13 Three Village-MR     2:11.11    2:08.62        
                  30.00     1:03.13 (33.13)     1:36.25 (33.12)     2:08.62 (32.37)
 33 Vintis, Matt T      13 Three Village-MR     2:10.06    2:10.30        
                  30.39     1:03.53 (33.14)     1:37.43 (33.90)     2:10.30 (32.87)
 40 Gregory, Logan T    14 Three Village-MR     2:09.45    2:12.30        
                  32.22     1:06.03 (33.81)     1:39.54 (33.51)     2:12.30 (32.76)
 41 Chirico, Matthew J  14 Three Village-MR     2:09.37    2:12.33        
                  32.26     1:05.51 (33.25)     1:38.98 (33.47)     2:12.33 (33.35)
 46 Fargo, Jordan K     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.26    2:12.86        
                  30.72     1:04.03 (33.31)     1:38.69 (34.66)     2:12.86 (34.17)
 50 Draper, Christophe  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.02    2:13.04        
                  30.98     1:04.58 (33.60)     1:38.90 (34.32)     2:13.04 (34.14)
 62 Kaplan, Ryan J      13 Three Village-MR     2:12.84    2:14.43        
                  31.18     1:05.19 (34.01)     1:39.86 (34.67)     2:14.43 (34.57)
 63 Daly, Michael C     13 COND-MR              2:14.49    2:14.65        
                  31.42     1:06.33 (34.91)     1:40.98 (34.65)     2:14.65 (33.67)
 65 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR              2:13.47    2:15.02        
                  31.70     1:05.79 (34.09)     1:40.83 (35.04)     2:15.02 (34.19)
 68 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.07    2:15.51        
                  31.51     1:05.77 (34.26)     1:41.35 (35.58)     2:15.51 (34.16)
 72 Andjelic, Lazar     14 COND-MR              2:19.64    2:15.66        
                  30.80     1:05.05 (34.25)     1:40.37 (35.32)     2:15.66 (35.29)
 80 Sweeney, Sam M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.91    2:16.81        
                  31.48     1:05.60 (34.12)     1:41.81 (36.21)     2:16.81 (35.00)
 85 Behbehani, Tirdod   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.59    2:17.16        
                  32.83     1:07.21 (34.38)     1:42.65 (35.44)     2:17.16 (34.51)
 88 Huner, Alec E       13 Three Village-MR     2:17.88    2:17.57        
                  32.16     1:07.17 (35.01)     1:42.32 (35.15)     2:17.57 (35.25)
 97 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.73    2:18.93        
                  32.72     1:07.64 (34.92)     1:43.19 (35.55)     2:18.93 (35.74)
101 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.95    2:19.06        
                  33.29     1:08.14 (34.85)     1:44.48 (36.34)     2:19.06 (34.58)
102 Fagan, Timothy P    13 COND-MR              2:23.71    2:19.07        
                  32.71     1:07.96 (35.25)     1:43.89 (35.93)     2:19.07 (35.18)
117 Kubik, Cameron H    13 Three Village-MR     2:25.82    2:21.75        
                  33.08     1:08.99 (35.91)     1:46.38 (37.39)     2:21.75 (35.37)
119 Crimi, Christopher  14 COND-MR              2:24.32    2:21.92        
                  33.31     1:08.65 (35.34)     1:45.43 (36.78)     2:21.92 (36.49)
125 Shemet, Charlie F   13 Three Village-MR     2:22.29    2:22.31        
                  34.48     1:10.34 (35.86)     1:46.69 (36.35)     2:22.31 (35.62)
127 Bogush, Nicholas W  14 Three Village-MR     2:27.31    2:22.64        
                  33.58     1:09.12 (35.54)     1:46.17 (37.05)     2:22.64 (36.47)
147 Lawson, Ryan F      13 COND-MR              2:27.63    2:26.54        
                  34.05     1:12.13 (38.08)     1:49.48 (37.35)     2:26.54 (37.06)
155 Glat, Chandler R    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.75    2:27.65        
                  34.98     1:12.17 (37.19)     1:50.05 (37.88)     2:27.65 (37.60)
161 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.93    2:29.25        
                  35.56     1:13.75 (38.19)     1:52.11 (38.36)     2:29.25 (37.14)
169 Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR              2:28.62    2:30.83        
                  34.44     1:12.44 (38.00)     1:51.02 (38.58)     2:30.83 (39.81)
171 Kinkel, William G   13 GATE-MR              2:30.50    2:31.14        
                  35.20     1:13.18 (37.98)     1:52.40 (39.22)     2:31.14 (38.74)
172 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.75    2:31.65        
                  35.14     1:13.63 (38.49)     1:53.25 (39.62)     2:31.65 (38.40)
176 Doherty, Sean P     13 COND-MR              2:33.79    2:33.60        
                  34.78     1:14.18 (39.40)     1:54.68 (40.50)     2:33.60 (38.92)
180 Dwyer, Jimmy C      13 COND-MR              2:28.89    2:36.02        
                  35.80     1:15.33 (39.53)     1:56.93 (41.60)     2:36.02 (39.09)
 -- Brown, Colm M       13 Three Village-MR     2:56.77         NS        
 -- O'Shea, Chris M     14 Three Village-MR     1:58.24         NS        
 -- He, David           13 Three Village-MR     2:28.69         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR              2:07.39    2:08.78        
                  29.58     1:02.59 (33.01)     1:36.20 (33.61)     2:08.78 (32.58)
 19 Glat, Brian S       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.05    2:25.58        
                  32.67     1:10.23 (37.56)     1:47.57 (37.34)     2:25.58 (38.01)
 20 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.31    2:26.41        
                  33.11     1:10.99 (37.88)     1:48.35 (37.36)     2:26.41 (38.06)
 49 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.62    2:34.21        
                  34.72     1:13.95 (39.23)     1:54.11 (40.16)     2:34.21 (40.10)
 52 Zhao, Steven D      14 Three Village-MR     2:33.88    2:34.83        
                  34.15     1:13.32 (39.17)     1:53.85 (40.53)     2:34.83 (40.98)
 53 Glat, Chandler R    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.55    2:34.90        
                  34.68     1:14.90 (40.22)     1:55.02 (40.12)     2:34.90 (39.88)
 59 Huner, Alec E       13 Three Village-MR     2:20.92    2:36.32        
                  34.53     1:14.05 (39.52)     1:54.95 (40.90)     2:36.32 (41.37)
 61 Rosen, Jason Z      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.91    2:36.57        
                  36.58     1:16.10 (39.52)     1:56.69 (40.59)     2:36.57 (39.88)
 62 Daly, Michael C     13 COND-MR              2:36.76    2:36.69        
                  35.25     1:15.41 (40.16)     1:56.92 (41.51)     2:36.69 (39.77)
 76 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.98    2:39.15        
                  36.08     1:17.00 (40.92)     1:58.36 (41.36)     2:39.15 (40.79)
 79 Dwyer, Jimmy C      13 COND-MR              2:48.62    2:39.21        
                  35.65     1:16.73 (41.08)     1:58.14 (41.41)     2:39.21 (41.07)
 81 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.28    2:39.40        
                  36.09     1:16.06 (39.97)     1:57.61 (41.55)     2:39.40 (41.79)
 99 Zuric, Luka D       13 Three Village-MR     2:35.95    2:41.49        
                  36.92     1:18.27 (41.35)     2:00.36 (42.09)     2:41.49 (41.13)
104 Bogush, Nicholas W  14 Three Village-MR     2:58.72    2:42.69        
                  36.92     1:18.25 (41.33)     2:00.27 (42.02)     2:42.69 (42.42)
108 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR              2:46.92    2:42.93        
                  37.27     1:18.22 (40.95)     2:00.48 (42.26)     2:42.93 (42.45)
115 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.78    2:44.03        
                  36.19     1:18.19 (42.00)     2:01.73 (43.54)     2:44.03 (42.30)
123 Draper, Christophe  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.63    2:46.23        
                  37.94     1:19.95 (42.01)     2:03.04 (43.09)     2:46.23 (43.19)
125 Andjelic, Lazar     14 COND-MR              2:45.35    2:46.27        
                  36.33     1:18.70 (42.37)     2:02.75 (44.05)     2:46.27 (43.52)
130 Kaplan, Ryan J      13 Three Village-MR     3:08.99    2:47.42        
                  39.03     1:21.69 (42.66)     2:04.63 (42.94)     2:47.42 (42.79)
135 Fargo, Jordan K     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.40    2:48.60        
                  38.30     1:21.02 (42.72)     2:05.18 (44.16)     2:48.60 (43.42)
140 Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR              2:48.92    2:49.37        
                  37.49     1:20.55 (43.06)     2:05.80 (45.25)     2:49.37 (43.57)
141 Gregory, Logan T    14 Three Village-MR     3:04.85    2:49.50        
                  38.18     1:21.57 (43.39)     2:05.30 (43.73)     2:49.50 (44.20)
143 Vintis, Matt T      13 Three Village-MR     2:52.85    2:49.67        
                  38.50     1:22.83 (44.33)     2:06.25 (43.42)     2:49.67 (43.42)
146 Behbehani, Tirdod   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.61    2:50.29        
                  38.02     1:21.71 (43.69)     2:05.88 (44.17)     2:50.29 (44.41)
147 Chirico, Matthew J  14 Three Village-MR     2:58.73    2:50.36        
                  39.05     1:22.65 (43.60)     2:06.74 (44.09)     2:50.36 (43.62)
153 Lawson, Ryan F      13 COND-MR              2:56.62    2:51.20        
                  37.66     1:22.35 (44.69)     2:07.36 (45.01)     2:51.20 (43.84)
155 Kubik, Cameron H    13 Three Village-MR     2:46.86    2:51.90        
                  36.66     1:20.34 (43.68)     2:05.85 (45.51)     2:51.90 (46.05)
157 Kinkel, William G   13 GATE-MR              2:54.63    2:53.45        
                  38.23     1:22.71 (44.48)     2:08.69 (45.98)     2:53.45 (44.76)
162 Crimi, Christopher  14 COND-MR              2:58.97    2:54.48        
                  39.04     1:24.53 (45.49)     2:10.10 (45.57)     2:54.48 (44.38)
164 Shemet, Charlie F   13 Three Village-MR     3:02.49    2:54.61        
                  40.37     1:24.70 (44.33)     2:10.23 (45.53)     2:54.61 (44.38)
178 Sweeney, Sam M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.47    3:00.58        
                  39.67     1:26.03 (46.36)     2:14.04 (48.01)     3:00.58 (46.54)
182 Fagan, Timothy P    13 COND-MR              2:58.97    3:02.52        
                  41.03     1:27.03 (46.00)     2:14.74 (47.71)     3:02.52 (47.78)
188 Doherty, Sean P     13 COND-MR              3:12.35    3:08.95        
                  41.91     1:29.76 (47.85)     2:19.96 (50.20)     3:08.95 (48.99)
 -- He, David           13 Three Village-MR     3:13.22         NS        
 -- O'Shea, Chris M     14 Three Village-MR     2:35.74         NS        
 -- Brown, Colm M       13 Three Village-MR     3:00.32         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  4 Rosen, Jason Z      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.47    2:00.72        
                  26.28       56.83 (30.55)     1:28.25 (31.42)     2:00.72 (32.47)
 11 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR              2:14.00    2:04.42        
                  26.56       56.59 (30.03)     1:29.58 (32.99)     2:04.42 (34.84)
 15 Glat, Brian S       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.47    2:05.99        
                  27.78       59.73 (31.95)     1:32.19 (32.46)     2:05.99 (33.80)
 23 Zuric, Luka D       13 Three Village-MR     2:07.58    2:08.35        
                  28.14     1:01.32 (33.18)     1:35.07 (33.75)     2:08.35 (33.28)
 27 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.53    2:11.00        
                  28.47     1:01.82 (33.35)     1:37.04 (35.22)     2:11.00 (33.96)
 47 Gregory, Logan T    14 Three Village-MR     2:13.74    2:16.60        
                  29.37     1:03.21 (33.84)     1:39.61 (36.40)     2:16.60 (36.99)
 50 Vintis, Matt T      13 Three Village-MR     2:15.79    2:17.00        
                  30.79     1:06.93 (36.14)     1:43.19 (36.26)     2:17.00 (33.81)
 54 Zhao, Steven D      14 Three Village-MR     2:13.66    2:18.27        
                  27.80     1:01.40 (33.60)     1:38.77 (37.37)     2:18.27 (39.50)
 66 Draper, Christophe  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.82    2:20.62        
                  30.76     1:06.26 (35.50)     1:43.89 (37.63)     2:20.62 (36.73)
 68 Kubik, Cameron H    13 Three Village-MR     2:22.46    2:20.87        
                  30.48     1:06.27 (35.79)     1:43.80 (37.53)     2:20.87 (37.07)
 74 Huner, Alec E       13 Three Village-MR     2:14.82    2:21.96        
                  30.14     1:05.61 (35.47)     1:43.82 (38.21)     2:21.96 (38.14)
 76 Daly, Michael C     13 COND-MR              2:26.25    2:22.47        
                  31.19     1:07.72 (36.53)     1:46.79 (39.07)     2:22.47 (35.68)
 78 Fargo, Jordan K     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.33    2:22.55        
                  30.60     1:07.45 (36.85)     1:46.12 (38.67)     2:22.55 (36.43)
 88 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.09    2:24.53        
                  31.29     1:09.92 (38.63)     1:47.37 (37.45)     2:24.53 (37.16)
 93 Kaplan, Ryan J      13 Three Village-MR     2:38.11    2:25.04        
                  32.17     1:08.75 (36.58)     1:46.95 (38.20)     2:25.04 (38.09)
106 Chirico, Matthew J  14 Three Village-MR     2:46.86    2:27.42        
                  31.78     1:09.21 (37.43)     1:48.02 (38.81)     2:27.42 (39.40)
107 Shemet, Charlie F   13 Three Village-MR     2:28.76    2:27.52        
                  31.20     1:08.77 (37.57)     1:47.97 (39.20)     2:27.52 (39.55)
109 Andjelic, Lazar     14 COND-MR              2:34.32    2:27.90        
                  31.81     1:09.33 (37.52)     1:48.70 (39.37)     2:27.90 (39.20)
112 Fagan, Timothy P    13 COND-MR              2:39.42    2:28.70        
                  31.89     1:10.57 (38.68)     1:49.09 (38.52)     2:28.70 (39.61)
113 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR              2:29.95    2:28.71        
                  32.77     1:10.80 (38.03)     1:50.39 (39.59)     2:28.71 (38.32)
122 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.61    2:30.56        
                  32.53     1:09.66 (37.13)     1:50.04 (40.38)     2:30.56 (40.52)
129 Kinkel, William G   13 GATE-MR              2:34.96    2:32.63        
                  32.54     1:12.50 (39.96)     1:51.09 (38.59)     2:32.63 (41.54)
132 Behbehani, Tirdod   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.60    2:33.34        
                  31.96     1:10.97 (39.01)     1:52.35 (41.38)     2:33.34 (40.99)
137 Dwyer, Jimmy C      13 COND-MR              2:33.61    2:34.30        
                  33.34     1:11.90 (38.56)     1:52.63 (40.73)     2:34.30 (41.67)
138 Sweeney, Sam M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.76    2:34.40        
                  32.86     1:12.97 (40.11)     1:54.77 (41.80)     2:34.40 (39.63)
145 Glat, Chandler R    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.67    2:36.10        
                  33.01     1:11.46 (38.45)     1:53.42 (41.96)     2:36.10 (42.68)
147 Bogush, Nicholas W  14 Three Village-MR     2:51.92    2:36.74        
                  33.96     1:13.72 (39.76)     1:56.70 (42.98)     2:36.74 (40.04)
174 Lawson, Ryan F      13 COND-MR              2:51.00    2:47.35        
                  34.85     1:17.01 (42.16)     2:02.35 (45.34)     2:47.35 (45.00)
174 Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR                   NT    2:47.35        
                  35.30     1:17.40 (42.10)     2:02.31 (44.91)     2:47.35 (45.04)
177 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.85    2:47.64        
                  35.36     1:18.13 (42.77)     2:02.55 (44.42)     2:47.64 (45.09)
179 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.79    2:50.45        
                  36.45     1:19.14 (42.69)     2:04.45 (45.31)     2:50.45 (46.00)
180 Crimi, Christopher  14 COND-MR              2:56.82    2:50.56        
                  35.31     1:19.52 (44.21)     2:03.91 (44.39)     2:50.56 (46.65)
181 Doherty, Sean P     13 COND-MR                   NT    2:54.13        
                  36.81     1:23.18 (46.37)     2:10.40 (47.22)     2:54.13 (43.73)
 -- O'Shea, Chris M     14 Three Village-MR     2:04.59         NS        
 -- He, David           13 Three Village-MR     3:01.22         NS        
 -- Brown, Colm M       13 Three Village-MR     3:19.21         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  3 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR              2:00.19    2:01.28        
                  26.93       57.99 (31.06)     1:32.97 (34.98)     2:01.28 (28.31)
 11 Glat, Brian S       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.68    2:03.38        
                  27.08       56.07 (28.99)     1:34.46 (38.39)     2:03.38 (28.92)
 17 Rosen, Jason Z      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.19    2:07.24        
                  25.69       57.93 (32.24)     1:38.03 (40.10)     2:07.24 (29.21)
 32 Huner, Alec E       13 Three Village-MR     2:07.54    2:11.74        
                  28.83     1:03.56 (34.73)     1:41.47 (37.91)     2:11.74 (30.27)
 33 Zhao, Steven D      14 Three Village-MR     2:09.52    2:11.83        
                  27.89     1:01.57 (33.68)     1:41.76 (40.19)     2:11.83 (30.07)
 34 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.22    2:12.06        
                  28.22     1:03.13 (34.91)     1:42.96 (39.83)     2:12.06 (29.10)
 40 Zuric, Luka D       13 Three Village-MR     2:11.06    2:13.09        
                  28.15     1:02.59 (34.44)     1:44.14 (41.55)     2:13.09 (28.95)
 44 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.54    2:13.96        
                  30.36     1:05.50 (35.14)     1:43.08 (37.58)     2:13.96 (30.88)
 47 Gregory, Logan T    14 Three Village-MR     2:14.51    2:14.06        
                  28.39     1:01.85 (33.46)     1:45.15 (43.30)     2:14.06 (28.91)
 68 Fargo, Jordan K     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.76    2:16.37        
                  29.14     1:04.09 (34.95)     1:46.78 (42.69)     2:16.37 (29.59)
 75 Daly, Michael C     13 COND-MR              2:18.20    2:17.52        
                  31.67     1:05.81 (34.14)     1:46.80 (40.99)     2:17.52 (30.72)
 86 Draper, Christophe  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.84    2:18.30        
                  30.50     1:04.62 (34.12)     1:46.86 (42.24)     2:18.30 (31.44)
 89 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR              2:20.93    2:18.49        
                  32.35     1:06.72 (34.37)     1:47.64 (40.92)     2:18.49 (30.85)
 97 Vintis, Matt T      13 Three Village-MR     2:17.71    2:19.56        
                  30.14     1:05.94 (35.80)     1:48.66 (42.72)     2:19.56 (30.90)
113 Chirico, Matthew J  14 Three Village-MR     2:27.34    2:21.47        
                  31.10     1:06.16 (35.06)     1:50.66 (44.50)     2:21.47 (30.81)
114 Behbehani, Tirdod   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.02    2:21.53        
                  32.07     1:07.25 (35.18)     1:50.76 (43.51)     2:21.53 (30.77)
116 Kubik, Cameron H    13 Three Village-MR     2:18.82    2:21.65        
                  29.25     1:05.63 (36.38)     1:50.12 (44.49)     2:21.65 (31.53)
117 Bogush, Nicholas W  14 Three Village-MR     2:31.10    2:21.72        
                  31.66     1:06.64 (34.98)     1:49.69 (43.05)     2:21.72 (32.03)
122 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.88    2:22.32        
                  31.15     1:06.48 (35.33)     1:49.01 (42.53)     2:22.32 (33.31)
133 Andjelic, Lazar     14 COND-MR              2:22.87    2:23.18        
                  33.22     1:08.20 (34.98)     1:52.00 (43.80)     2:23.18 (31.18)
136 Glat, Chandler R    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.89    2:23.30        
                  32.01     1:08.48 (36.47)     1:51.29 (42.81)     2:23.30 (32.01)
143 Fagan, Timothy P    13 COND-MR              2:24.85    2:24.30        
                  31.29     1:08.41 (37.12)     1:54.43 (46.02)     2:24.30 (29.87)
145 Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR              2:23.43    2:24.37        
                  32.82     1:09.61 (36.79)     1:52.68 (43.07)     2:24.37 (31.69)
149 Lawson, Ryan F      13 COND-MR              2:25.55    2:24.98        
                  32.63     1:10.06 (37.43)     1:54.06 (44.00)     2:24.98 (30.92)
152 Kinkel, William G   13 GATE-MR              2:23.84    2:25.86        
                  30.85     1:09.50 (38.65)     1:52.63 (43.13)     2:25.86 (33.23)
153 Shemet, Charlie F   13 Three Village-MR     2:26.37    2:26.39        
                  31.35     1:08.05 (36.70)     1:53.45 (45.40)     2:26.39 (32.94)
154 Sweeney, Sam M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.47    2:26.54        
                  31.02     1:07.88 (36.86)     1:55.63 (47.75)     2:26.54 (30.91)
160 Dwyer, Jimmy C      13 COND-MR              2:27.61    2:27.88        
                  32.53     1:11.71 (39.18)     1:55.25 (43.54)     2:27.88 (32.63)
167 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.20    2:29.42        
                  34.57     1:12.45 (37.88)     1:54.32 (41.87)     2:29.42 (35.10)
170 Crimi, Christopher  14 COND-MR              2:32.01    2:29.97        
                  35.40     1:10.58 (35.18)     1:57.22 (46.64)     2:29.97 (32.75)
176 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.21    2:32.41        
                  36.00     1:14.01 (38.01)     1:57.07 (43.06)     2:32.41 (35.34)
182 Doherty, Sean P     13 COND-MR              2:42.52    2:36.68        
                  34.02     1:13.14 (39.12)     2:01.95 (48.81)     2:36.68 (34.73)
 -- Kaplan, Ryan J      13 Three Village-MR     2:18.60         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  31.84     1:06.22 (34.38)     1:51.01 (44.79)          DQ (31.52)
 -- Brown, Colm M       13 Three Village-MR     2:31.13         NS        
 -- O'Shea, Chris M     14 Three Village-MR     2:05.42         NS        
 -- He, David           13 Three Village-MR     2:27.59         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 10 Glat, Brian S       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:27.37    4:22.37        
                  27.85       59.42 (31.57)     1:32.40 (32.98)     2:04.66 (32.26)
        2:43.92 (39.26)     3:23.87 (39.95)     3:53.48 (29.61)     4:22.37 (28.89)
 14 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR              4:21.88    4:26.73        
                  27.46       59.12 (31.66)     1:33.17 (34.05)     2:08.12 (34.95)
        2:44.93 (36.81)     3:22.71 (37.78)     3:55.48 (32.77)     4:26.73 (31.25)
 15 Zuric, Luka D       13 Three Village-MR     4:30.72    4:29.10        
                  28.19     1:01.40 (33.21)     1:35.58 (34.18)     2:08.98 (33.40)
        2:50.09 (41.11)     3:29.56 (39.47)     3:59.19 (29.63)     4:29.10 (29.91)
 17 Rosen, Jason Z      14 Express Swimming-MR  4:47.84    4:29.24        
                  26.53       57.70 (31.17)     1:33.56 (35.86)     2:07.40 (33.84)
        2:47.02 (39.62)     3:27.65 (40.63)     3:59.40 (31.75)     4:29.24 (29.84)
 37 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR  4:54.25    4:39.78        
                  28.87     1:02.88 (34.01)     1:39.58 (36.70)     2:15.82 (36.24)
        2:56.37 (40.55)     3:37.68 (41.31)     4:09.19 (31.51)     4:39.78 (30.59)
 38 Daly, Michael C     13 COND-MR              4:48.03    4:40.66        
                  31.09     1:06.20 (35.11)     1:41.73 (35.53)     2:17.02 (35.29)
        2:57.78 (40.76)     3:39.44 (41.66)     4:10.39 (30.95)     4:40.66 (30.27)
 40 Zhao, Steven D      14 Three Village-MR     4:39.54    4:40.96        
                  28.81     1:03.28 (34.47)     1:37.73 (34.45)     2:12.23 (34.50)
        2:54.62 (42.39)     3:37.36 (42.74)     4:09.49 (32.13)     4:40.96 (31.47)
 48 Huner, Alec E       13 Three Village-MR     4:42.30    4:44.01        
                  30.13     1:05.48 (35.35)     1:43.15 (37.67)     2:20.67 (37.52)
        2:59.60 (38.93)     3:39.99 (40.39)     4:12.27 (32.28)     4:44.01 (31.74)
 54 Gregory, Logan T    14 Three Village-MR     4:47.25    4:45.65        
                  29.14     1:02.81 (33.67)     1:38.35 (35.54)     2:14.07 (35.72)
        2:58.89 (44.82)     3:43.58 (44.69)     4:14.87 (31.29)     4:45.65 (30.78)
 56 Vintis, Matt T      13 Three Village-MR     4:48.21    4:46.16        
                  30.01     1:04.17 (34.16)     1:39.80 (35.63)     2:14.00 (34.20)
        2:58.06 (44.06)     3:41.64 (43.58)     4:14.58 (32.94)     4:46.16 (31.58)
 64 Fargo, Jordan K     13 Express Swimming-MR  4:54.40    4:48.47        
                  31.00     1:05.79 (34.79)     1:42.54 (36.75)     2:17.47 (34.93)
        3:01.10 (43.63)     3:45.15 (44.05)     4:16.71 (31.56)     4:48.47 (31.76)
 72 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR              4:55.95    4:50.48        
                  32.52     1:10.36 (37.84)     1:46.83 (36.47)     2:21.48 (34.65)
        3:03.62 (42.14)     3:45.70 (42.08)     4:18.89 (33.19)     4:50.48 (31.59)
 78 Kaplan, Ryan J      13 Three Village-MR     5:06.75    4:52.29        
                  31.99     1:09.74 (37.75)     1:45.89 (36.15)     2:22.81 (36.92)
        3:06.03 (43.22)     3:49.47 (43.44)     4:21.72 (32.25)     4:52.29 (30.57)
 80 Draper, Christophe  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:59.17    4:52.44        
                  30.25     1:07.60 (37.35)     1:44.06 (36.46)     2:20.66 (36.60)
        3:04.63 (43.97)     3:49.18 (44.55)     4:20.99 (31.81)     4:52.44 (31.45)
 90 Kubik, Cameron H    13 Three Village-MR     5:12.31    4:54.16        
                  29.86     1:06.49 (36.63)     1:44.44 (37.95)     2:21.30 (36.86)
        3:04.41 (43.11)     3:47.50 (43.09)     4:21.03 (33.53)     4:54.16 (33.13)
108 Fagan, Timothy P    13 COND-MR              5:14.21    4:58.27        
                  31.19     1:08.06 (36.87)     1:44.86 (36.80)     2:22.22 (37.36)
        3:07.46 (45.24)     3:53.21 (45.75)     4:26.30 (33.09)     4:58.27 (31.97)
115 Chirico, Matthew J  14 Three Village-MR     5:20.38    4:59.65        
                  31.82     1:09.74 (37.92)     1:46.70 (36.96)     2:23.49 (36.79)
        3:08.85 (45.36)     3:54.75 (45.90)     4:27.87 (33.12)     4:59.65 (31.78)
120 Andjelic, Lazar     14 COND-MR              4:59.75    5:00.94        
                  30.98     1:08.64 (37.66)     1:45.26 (36.62)     2:22.42 (37.16)
        3:08.16 (45.74)     3:54.25 (46.09)     4:27.64 (33.39)     5:00.94 (33.30)
121 Bogush, Nicholas W  14 Three Village-MR     5:18.31    5:01.31        
                  33.43     1:13.08 (39.65)     1:52.33 (39.25)     2:28.88 (36.55)
        3:12.27 (43.39)     3:55.77 (43.50)     4:29.22 (33.45)     5:01.31 (32.09)
128 Shemet, Charlie F   13 Three Village-MR     5:16.44    5:03.75        
                  32.07     1:10.09 (38.02)     1:49.38 (39.29)     2:27.48 (38.10)
        3:12.61 (45.13)     3:57.94 (45.33)     4:31.86 (33.92)     5:03.75 (31.89)
130 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:02.81    5:03.82        
                  32.64     1:10.13 (37.49)     1:48.76 (38.63)     2:26.58 (37.82)
        3:10.42 (43.84)     3:54.44 (44.02)     4:30.15 (35.71)     5:03.82 (33.67)
132 Glat, Chandler R    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:03.98    5:04.36        
                  32.68     1:11.35 (38.67)     1:50.41 (39.06)     2:30.96 (40.55)
        3:12.90 (41.94)     3:56.40 (43.50)     4:30.36 (33.96)     5:04.36 (34.00)
144 Behbehani, Tirdod   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:53.07    5:07.79        
                  31.75     1:08.85 (37.10)     1:47.28 (38.43)     2:24.74 (37.46)
        3:12.73 (47.99)     4:01.23 (48.50)     4:34.73 (33.50)     5:07.79 (33.06)
145 Kinkel, William G   13 GATE-MR              5:12.77    5:08.10        
                  30.73     1:08.53 (37.80)     1:48.22 (39.69)     2:27.81 (39.59)
        3:12.37 (44.56)     3:58.10 (45.73)     4:33.58 (35.48)     5:08.10 (34.52)
147 Lawson, Ryan F      13 COND-MR              5:13.53    5:09.06        
                  34.03     1:14.29 (40.26)     1:54.67 (40.38)     2:32.79 (38.12)
        3:16.55 (43.76)     4:01.44 (44.89)     4:36.04 (34.60)     5:09.06 (33.02)
153 Dwyer, Jimmy C      13 COND-MR              5:19.68    5:11.58        
                  34.58     1:15.02 (40.44)     1:55.61 (40.59)     2:34.96 (39.35)
        3:19.01 (44.05)     4:03.82 (44.81)     4:38.54 (34.72)     5:11.58 (33.04)
155 Sweeney, Sam M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:11.14    5:11.80        
                  31.03     1:10.47 (39.44)     1:49.27 (38.80)     2:26.19 (36.92)
        3:15.19 (49.00)     4:03.25 (48.06)     4:38.06 (34.81)     5:11.80 (33.74)
158 Crimi, Christopher  14 COND-MR              5:22.45    5:12.85        
                  35.31     1:16.89 (41.58)     1:54.12 (37.23)     2:31.40 (37.28)
        3:18.60 (47.20)     4:05.07 (46.47)     4:39.51 (34.44)     5:12.85 (33.34)
167 Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR              5:22.50    5:16.45        
                  34.21     1:16.95 (42.74)     1:56.20 (39.25)     2:35.71 (39.51)
        3:21.43 (45.72)     4:07.05 (45.62)     4:41.72 (34.67)     5:16.45 (34.73)
172 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.55    5:21.14        
                  37.86     1:20.58 (42.72)     2:01.15 (40.57)                    
                                4:08.26 ( )     4:45.39 (37.13)     5:21.14 (35.75)
178 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:26.40        
                  35.21     1:18.10 (42.89)     1:58.25 (40.15)     2:40.05 (41.80)
        3:23.46 (43.41)     4:09.01 (45.55)     4:48.03 (39.02)     5:26.40 (38.37)
181 Doherty, Sean P     13 COND-MR              5:44.81    5:39.49        
                  36.51     1:19.15 (42.64)     2:01.36 (42.21)     2:42.92 (41.56)
        3:33.95 (51.03)     4:24.16 (50.21)     5:02.55 (38.39)     5:39.49 (36.94)
 -- Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.99         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  32.30     1:09.12 (36.82)     1:45.12 (36.00)     2:20.95 (35.83)
        3:00.95 (40.00)     3:37.73 (36.78)     4:10.03 (32.30)          DQ (30.59)
 -- Brown, Colm M       13 Three Village-MR     5:23.09         NS        
 -- He, David           13 Three Village-MR     5:17.84         NS        
 -- O'Shea, Chris M     14 Three Village-MR     4:29.00         NS