Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/17/2014 06:25 PM
      2014 MR COND  Age Group IMX Invitational - 11/14/2014 to 11/16/2014      
                              Sanction #: 141113                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ Zone Quals
                31.89  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
                32.09  JO Junior Olympics
                35.19  SILV Silver champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y        10 WEST-MR                26.97      27.52 ZQ     
  2 Dwyer, Grace V            10 COND-MR                28.94      29.11 ZQ     
  3 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    10 WEST-MR                31.01      29.31 ZQ     
  4 Lin, Esther Y             10 WEST-MR                31.47      29.34 ZQ     
  5 Chen, Kira                10 WEST-MR                29.55      29.74 ZQ     
  6 Jones, Lara               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.41      29.83 ZQ     
  7 Borowski, Ava M           10 Phoenix-MR             30.18      30.11 ZQ     
  8 Wu, Madison               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.09      30.53 ZQ     
  9 Basler, Alia R            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.30      30.62 ZQ     
 10 Peng, Natalie             10 WEST-MR                31.99      31.01 ZQ     
 11 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.68      31.03 ZQ     
 12 Bastone, Alexandra A       9 WEST-MR                31.17      31.37 PITT   
 13 Edwards, Madison          10 Storm-MR               31.58      31.41 PITT   
 14 Sugiyama, Mao             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.18      31.46 PITT   
 15 Vandermel, Jackie A        9 COND-MR                31.74      31.58 PITT   
 16 Stewart, Lexi R           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.98      31.88 PITT   
 17 Shaw, Jessica M           10 Phoenix-MR             30.53      31.96 JO     
 18 Krishna, Nayesha          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.29      32.32 SILV   
 19 Torello-Viera, Martina S  10 Phoenix-MR             31.45      32.44 SILV   
 20 Ebrahimpour, Beth N        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.02      32.95 SILV   
 21 Sacks, Jaden S            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.59      32.99 SILV   
 22 Sweeney, Kait A            8 WEST-MR                31.33      33.18 SILV   
 23 Lee, Lauren                8 WEST-MR                34.79      33.25 SILV   
 24 Miller, Maddie            10 Storm-MR               33.80      33.26 SILV   
 25 Lawson, Ally              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.47      33.47 SILV   
 26 Rosenberg, Skylar / Sky   10 COND-MR                32.83      33.53 SILV   
 27 Chang, Jasmine J          10 Storm-MR               36.34      33.59 SILV   
 28 Breitman, Juliet R        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.01      33.72 SILV   
 29 Friedman, Alexandra E     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.96      33.80 SILV   
 30 Chang, Cara               10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      33.84 SILV   
 31 Blythe, Karenna G         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.60      33.93 SILV   
 31 Fan, Alyssa Y             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.68      33.93 SILV   
 33 Skaistis, Delilah E        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.44      33.96 SILV   
 34 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         10 COND-MR                32.72      33.97 SILV   
 35 Goldstein, Leah           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.13      34.00 SILV   
 36 Chang, Mia                10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.20      34.23 SILV   
 37 Feinblatt, Alison g        9 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.18      34.33 SILV   
 38 Buckley, Kate F           10 Storm-MR               32.83      34.59 SILV   
 39 Cuddihy, Grace M          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.22      34.75 SILV   
 40 Chen, Bessie               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.00      35.01 SILV   
 41 Condon, Daniella M         9 WEST-MR                33.02      35.27        
 42 Park, Hannah *            10 COND-MR                35.45      35.28        
 43 Lorch, Grace O            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.78      35.30        
 44 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet       8 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.09      35.32        
 45 Fong, Joline              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.82      35.34        
 46 Freeman, Cori S           10 COND-MR                34.88      35.38        
 47 Burris, Helen             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.33      35.39        
 48 Bendoraitis, Kathleen F   10 Phoenix-MR             35.37      35.42        
 49 Batelli, Brooke E          9 COND-MR                33.70      35.44        
 50 Green, Florence           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.49      35.47        
 51 Weinstein, Claire J        7 WEST-MR                41.42      35.48        
 52 Gurden, Abigail S          9 WEST-MR                34.02      35.51        
 53 Wentland, Sara G          10 Phoenix-MR             34.87      35.53        
 54 Roebuck, Carter            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.71      35.55        
 55 Lawson, Olivia C          10 COND-MR                35.06      35.58        
 56 Arciniegas, Laura          8 COND-MR                36.76      35.60        
 57 Merone, Ali M              9 COND-MR                37.40      35.62        
 58 Tackney, Sophia H          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.85      35.79        
 59 Hussain, Sana              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.43      35.85        
 60 Murphy, Amelia J          10 Phoenix-MR             36.03      35.88        
 61 Bean, Erin R              10 COND-MR                35.41      36.00        
 62 McKibben, Morgan J        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.27      36.07        
 63 Isabella, Molly           10 Storm-MR               39.32      36.11        
 64 Eckert, Jordyn            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.48      36.14        
 65 Merone, Tricia A           9 COND-MR                36.00      36.23        
 66 Hermann, Carly M           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.01      36.28        
 67 Carr, Emily M             10 COND-MR                37.67      36.35        
 68 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        10 COND-MR                36.66      36.40        
 69 Holman, Sofia E            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.20      36.50        
 70 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.11      36.83        
 71 Springer, Ella C           9 Phoenix-MR             36.55      36.93        
 72 Greenberg, Abigail I       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.68      37.05        
 73 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   10 COND-MR                36.82      37.23        
 74 Hermann, Anna             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.99      37.63        
 75 Hoffman, Noelle R          8 Phoenix-MR             37.13      37.67        
 76 Riolo, Lexi M             10 Storm-MR               39.77      37.70        
 77 Martin, Lilyanna M         9 Phoenix-MR             41.84      37.71        
 78 Riviello, Cara M           7 WEST-MR                43.18      37.74        
 79 Asch, Lexi                 9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.18      37.75        
 80 Johnson, Lily R            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.93      37.89        
 80 Taipale, Alina H           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.30      37.89        
 82 Stoll, Olivia P           10 Storm-MR               38.81      37.94        
 83 Pettus, Estella           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.21      38.01        
 84 Lin, Katrina               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.09      38.23        
 85 Dopman, Sofia             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.09      38.39        
 86 Hadlock, Hailey N          9 Storm-MR               40.74      38.41        
 87 Radford, Tess E           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.56      38.55        
 88 Krishnamurthy, Isha T      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.22      38.64        
 89 Mc Clafferty, Mia k        9 COND-MR                37.03      39.03        
 90 Fried, Bailey E            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.19      39.42        
 91 Inverdale, Julieanne A     9 Phoenix-MR             40.92      39.58        
 92 Milliet Sciorra, Julia M  10 Phoenix-MR             39.81      39.69        
 93 Brenner, Arianna r         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.13      39.79        
 94 Fourie, Trinity C          9 COND-MR                38.69      39.97        
 95 Farley, Maeve              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.61      40.22        
 96 Mack, Abby F               9 COND-MR                37.40      40.23        
 97 Hancock, Lila             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.03      40.37        
 98 Richman, Emma              9 Storm-MR               41.40      40.72        
 99 Dwyer, Krista A            8 COND-MR                45.00      41.15        
100 Yang, Hannah A            10 COND-MR                39.88      41.16        
101 Wineski, Nadia             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.34      41.31        
102 McPartland, Katie          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.09      41.49        
103 Hsu, Kelly                 9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.18      41.76        
104 Padovani, Maddy G          9 Storm-MR               43.99      41.92        
105 Park, Kayce H              7 Phoenix-MR             40.28      42.58        
106 Dixon, Mati D              8 COND-MR                41.40      42.65        
107 Dunbar, Emery             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.21      43.03        
108 Cashdollar, Cameron D      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.93      44.11        
109 Carolan, Ciara J          10 COND-MR                55.00      44.40        
110 Cuttler, Alexandra I      10 COND-MR                48.57      44.83        
111 Traynor, Clare J          10 COND-MR                   NT      45.24        
112 Gagliardi, Gianna G        9 Storm-MR               46.15      45.55        
113 McGourty, Molly F          7 COND-MR                49.50      46.26        
114 Nettles, Molly S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.12      46.43        
115 Lubinsky, Jordan A         9 Storm-MR               48.10      46.47        
116 Logar, Katina             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.26      46.53        
117 Hallergard, Greta         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.10      47.02        
118 Lilavois, Simone           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.09      47.56        
119 Miller, Sophie H           9 COND-MR                47.40      48.58        
120 Chan, Robyn                6 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.16      51.25        
121 Feeley, Alexandra M        9 COND-MR                43.02      51.60        
122 McDonald, Sierra          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.31      52.57        
123 Mosca, Katie J            10 COND-MR                   NT      52.78        
124 Wood, Addison              7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.55      53.19        
125 Voyce, Ruby                7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.16      53.81        
126 Slattery, Robin            8 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.23      54.27        
127 Rouse, Annabelle           8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.56      54.33        
128 Milazzo, Lucia             7 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.78      55.69        
129 Zagar, Nia                 6 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.13      55.75        
130 Elias, Nina                7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.16      57.03        
131 Fitzpatrick, Riley E       8 COND-MR                55.00    1:19.95        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:31.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:36.39  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              2:49.59  SILV Silver champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y        10 WEST-MR              2:11.83    2:08.16 ZQ     
                  29.02     1:01.51 (32.49)     1:35.64 (34.13)     2:08.16 (32.52)
  2 Chen, Kira                10 WEST-MR              2:18.89    2:17.76 ZQ     
                  31.61     1:06.43 (34.82)     1:42.91 (36.48)     2:17.76 (34.85)
  3 Jones, Lara               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.46    2:21.14 ZQ     
                  32.26     1:08.09 (35.83)     1:45.01 (36.92)     2:21.14 (36.13)
  4 Dwyer, Grace V            10 COND-MR              2:22.13    2:21.24 ZQ     
                  31.67     1:07.37 (35.70)     1:44.86 (37.49)     2:21.24 (36.38)
  5 Bastone, Alexandra A       9 WEST-MR              2:31.34    2:21.96 ZQ     
                  32.75     1:08.99 (36.24)     1:46.59 (37.60)     2:21.96 (35.37)
  6 Wu, Madison               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.00    2:26.49 ZQ     
                  33.99     1:11.11 (37.12)     1:49.22 (38.11)     2:26.49 (37.27)
  7 Peng, Natalie             10 WEST-MR              2:33.42    2:26.70 ZQ     
                  33.06     1:10.75 (37.69)     1:49.50 (38.75)     2:26.70 (37.20)
  8 Basler, Alia R            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.77    2:27.03 ZQ     
                  33.57     1:11.17 (37.60)     1:49.92 (38.75)     2:27.03 (37.11)
  9 Lin, Esther Y             10 WEST-MR              2:24.55    2:27.33 ZQ     
                  32.66     1:09.55 (36.89)     1:48.30 (38.75)     2:27.33 (39.03)
 10 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    10 WEST-MR              2:40.75    2:29.83 JO     
                  32.95     1:12.88 (39.93)     1:52.68 (39.80)     2:29.83 (37.15)
 11 Torello-Viera, Martina S  10 Phoenix-MR           2:34.34    2:30.32 JO     
                  33.94     1:12.27 (38.33)     1:52.22 (39.95)     2:30.32 (38.10)
 12 Rossi, Elena              10 WEST-MR              2:50.79    2:30.93 JO     
                  34.91     1:13.51 (38.60)     1:53.38 (39.87)     2:30.93 (37.55)
 13 Edwards, Madison          10 Storm-MR             2:36.77    2:30.95 JO     
                  34.59     1:13.26 (38.67)     1:52.20 (38.94)     2:30.95 (38.75)
 14 Lawson, Ally              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:41.49    2:31.38 JO     
                  34.64     1:13.70 (39.06)     1:53.95 (40.25)     2:31.38 (37.43)
 15 Shaw, Jessica M           10 Phoenix-MR           2:39.72    2:32.25 PITT   
                  35.29     1:14.72 (39.43)     1:54.49 (39.77)     2:32.25 (37.76)
 16 Fan, Alyssa Y             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:45.33    2:32.54 PITT   
                  35.28     1:15.28 (40.00)     1:55.53 (40.25)     2:32.54 (37.01)
 17 Cuddihy, Grace M          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:53.42    2:36.38 PITT   
                  35.94     1:15.93 (39.99)     1:57.30 (41.37)     2:36.38 (39.08)
 18 Chang, Cara               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.11    2:38.68 SILV   
                  35.04     1:16.31 (41.27)     1:59.83 (43.52)     2:38.68 (38.85)
 19 Friedman, Alexandra E     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.01    2:38.99 SILV   
                  35.59     1:16.89 (41.30)     1:58.65 (41.76)     2:38.99 (40.34)
 20 Gaza, Claire              10 Storm-MR             2:44.09    2:39.20 SILV   
                  36.72     1:18.57 (41.85)     2:01.11 (42.54)     2:39.20 (38.09)
 21 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         10 COND-MR              2:34.44    2:41.11 SILV   
                  34.17     1:17.22 (43.05)     2:00.98 (43.76)     2:41.11 (40.13)
 22 Wentland, Sara G          10 Phoenix-MR           2:52.51    2:42.18 SILV   
                  37.24     1:19.89 (42.65)     2:01.83 (41.94)     2:42.18 (40.35)
 23 Rosenberg, Skylar / Sky   10 COND-MR              2:40.94    2:42.54 SILV   
                  36.96     1:19.51 (42.55)     2:02.71 (43.20)     2:42.54 (39.83)
 24 Buckley, Kate F           10 Storm-MR             2:39.18    2:43.19 SILV   
                  37.09     1:18.82 (41.73)     2:02.07 (43.25)     2:43.19 (41.12)
 25 Vandermel, Jackie A        9 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:43.20 SILV   
                  36.57     1:18.69 (42.12)     2:02.71 (44.02)     2:43.20 (40.49)
 26 Sweeney, Kait A            8 WEST-MR              2:50.33    2:43.67 SILV   
                  37.39     1:20.13 (42.74)     2:04.30 (44.17)     2:43.67 (39.37)
 27 Bendoraitis, Kathleen F   10 Phoenix-MR           2:57.74    2:44.65 SILV   
                  38.37     1:19.63 (41.26)     2:01.73 (42.10)     2:44.65 (42.92)
 28 Skaistis, Delilah E        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.00    2:45.05 SILV   
                  36.31     1:18.42 (42.11)     2:02.93 (44.51)     2:45.05 (42.12)
 29 Breitman, Juliet R        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.70    2:45.28 SILV   
                  37.95     1:21.18 (43.23)     2:04.65 (43.47)     2:45.28 (40.63)
 30 Chang, Mia                10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.84    2:45.76 SILV   
                  34.87     1:16.51 (41.64)   2:45.76 (1:29.25)                    
 31 Hussain, Sana              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.00    2:46.38 SILV   
                  37.75     1:20.81 (43.06)     2:04.91 (44.10)     2:46.38 (41.47)
 32 Lawson, Olivia C          10 COND-MR              2:52.18    2:48.07 SILV   
                  35.76     1:19.49 (43.73)     2:05.51 (46.02)     2:48.07 (42.56)
 33 Freeman, Cori S           10 COND-MR              2:46.60    2:48.23 SILV   
                  37.72     1:21.85 (44.13)   2:48.23 (1:26.38)                    
 34 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        10 COND-MR              2:53.50    2:48.39 SILV   
                  38.06     1:20.85 (42.79)     2:05.40 (44.55)     2:48.39 (42.99)
 35 Blythe, Karenna G         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.00    2:48.44 SILV   
                  37.69     1:22.11 (44.42)     2:06.91 (44.80)     2:48.44 (41.53)
 36 Chang, Jasmine J          10 Storm-MR             2:49.24    2:49.01 SILV   
                  35.59     1:19.58 (43.99)     2:05.92 (46.34)     2:49.01 (43.09)
 37 Greenberg, Abigail I       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.97    2:51.95        
                  39.41     1:23.97 (44.56)     2:09.68 (45.71)     2:51.95 (42.27)
 38 Park, Hannah *            10 COND-MR              3:04.74    2:53.58        
                  37.79     1:23.28 (45.49)     2:10.17 (46.89)     2:53.58 (43.41)
 39 Fong, Joline              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:05.78    2:54.90        
                  38.02     1:22.99 (44.97)     2:09.37 (46.38)     2:54.90 (45.53)
 40 Chen, Bessie               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.00    2:55.97        
                  40.01     1:24.74 (44.73)     2:10.84 (46.10)     2:55.97 (45.13)
 41 Arciniegas, Laura          8 COND-MR              3:27.81    2:57.73        
                  37.83     1:23.25 (45.42)     2:11.35 (48.10)     2:57.73 (46.38)
 42 Fourie, Trinity C          9 COND-MR              3:04.13    3:01.34        
                  39.84     1:27.13 (47.29)     2:16.00 (48.87)     3:01.34 (45.34)
 43 Eckert, Jordyn            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:20.76    3:02.62        
                  39.95     1:27.35 (47.40)     2:15.91 (48.56)     3:02.62 (46.71)
 44 Merone, Tricia A           9 COND-MR              3:08.66    3:04.46        
                  39.07     1:27.51 (48.44)     2:18.61 (51.10)     3:04.46 (45.85)
 45 Merone, Ali M              9 COND-MR              3:26.98    3:05.49        
                  39.59     1:27.69 (48.10)     2:17.97 (50.28)     3:05.49 (47.52)
 46 Richman, Emma              9 Storm-MR             3:10.99    3:05.79        
                  44.45     1:31.98 (47.53)     2:21.21 (49.23)     3:05.79 (44.58)
 47 Riolo, Lexi M             10 Storm-MR             3:20.19    3:06.18        
                  44.83     1:32.60 (47.77)   3:06.18 (1:33.58)                    
 48 Green, Florence           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:20.19    3:09.49        
                  42.91     1:33.13 (50.22)     2:24.93 (51.80)     3:09.49 (44.56)
 49 Hancock, Lila             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:02.23    3:12.79        
                  43.35     1:31.73 (48.38)     2:23.61 (51.88)     3:12.79 (49.18)
 50 Valencia, Caitlin D       10 COND-MR              3:25.00    3:21.52        
                  44.57     1:34.69 (50.12)     2:28.61 (53.92)     3:21.52 (52.91)
 51 Dunbar, Emery             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:26.15    3:29.65        
                  45.04     1:39.34 (54.30)     2:36.06 (56.72)     3:29.65 (53.59)
 52 Dixon, Mati D              8 COND-MR              3:35.00    3:35.99        
                  45.82     1:42.87 (57.05)     2:41.35 (58.48)     3:35.99 (54.64)
 53 McGourty, Molly F          7 COND-MR                   NT    3:49.09        
                  48.29   1:49.74 (1:01.45)   2:50.33 (1:00.59)     3:49.09 (58.76)
 54 Stoll, Olivia P           10 Storm-MR             3:15.99    3:52.49        
                  42.29     1:30.41 (48.12)     2:19.10 (48.69)   3:52.49 (1:33.39)
 55 Traynor, Clare J          10 COND-MR                   NT    3:57.16        
                  52.97   1:54.82 (1:01.85)   2:58.62 (1:03.80)     3:57.16 (58.54)
 56 Mosca, Katie J            10 COND-MR                   NT    4:07.91        
                  52.68   1:59.56 (1:06.88)   3:05.19 (1:05.63)   4:07.91 (1:02.72)
 57 Fitzpatrick, Riley E       8 COND-MR              3:30.00    5:30.13        
                1:04.95   2:33.53 (1:28.58)   4:02.58 (1:29.05)   5:30.13 (1:27.55)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ Zone Quals
                37.49  JO Junior Olympics
                37.99  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
                42.89  SILV Silver champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y        10 WEST-MR                32.05      31.79 ZQ     
  2 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    10 WEST-MR                35.85      33.21 ZQ     
  3 Jones, Lara               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.93      33.30 ZQ     
  4 Chen, Kira                10 WEST-MR                33.49      33.64 ZQ     
  5 Dwyer, Grace V            10 COND-MR                33.77      34.59 ZQ     
  6 Shaw, Jessica M           10 Phoenix-MR             36.00      34.62 ZQ     
  7 Wu, Madison               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.96      34.80 ZQ     
  8 Peng, Natalie             10 WEST-MR                37.72      34.82 ZQ     
  9 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.54      36.16 ZQ     
 10 Rossi, Elena              10 WEST-MR                37.62      36.38 ZQ     
 11 Vandermel, Jackie A        9 COND-MR                36.63      36.40 ZQ     
 12 Basler, Alia R            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.49      36.47 ZQ     
 13 Lin, Esther Y             10 WEST-MR                39.03      36.87 JO     
 14 Sanchez, Melanie B        10 COND-MR                37.38      37.01 JO     
 15 Stewart, Lexi R           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.49      37.07 JO     
 16 Miller, Maddie            10 Storm-MR               39.06      37.21 JO     
 17 Krishna, Nayesha          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.32      37.37 JO     
 18 Bastone, Alexandra A       9 WEST-MR                36.44      37.54 PITT   
 19 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         10 COND-MR                38.21      37.63 PITT   
 20 Torello-Viera, Martina S  10 Phoenix-MR             37.18      37.68 PITT   
 21 Skaistis, Delilah E        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.57      37.76 PITT   
 22 Lawson, Ally              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.80      37.80 PITT   
 23 Buckley, Kate F           10 Storm-MR               39.26      37.81 PITT   
 24 Rosenberg, Skylar / Sky   10 COND-MR                39.68      38.25 SILV   
 25 Chang, Cara               10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      38.69 SILV   
 26 Fan, Alyssa Y             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.10      38.77 SILV   
 27 Lorch, Grace O            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.73      38.92 SILV   
 28 Cuddihy, Grace M          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.60      38.99 SILV   
 28 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        10 COND-MR                38.69      38.99 SILV   
 30 Chang, Mia                10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      39.00 SILV   
 31 Friedman, Alexandra E     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.33      39.08 SILV   
 31 Chang, Jasmine J          10 Storm-MR               39.00      39.08 SILV   
 33 Batelli, Brooke E          9 COND-MR                40.43      39.13 SILV   
 34 Roebuck, Carter            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.40      39.55 SILV   
 35 Sweeney, Kait A            8 WEST-MR                38.40      39.59 SILV   
 36 Wentland, Sara G          10 Phoenix-MR             39.86      39.71 SILV   
 36 Chen, Bessie               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.69      39.71 SILV   
 38 Weinstein, Claire J        7 WEST-MR                39.86      39.81 SILV   
 39 Merone, Ali M              9 COND-MR                39.81      39.82 SILV   
 40 Sacks, Jaden S            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.90      39.85 SILV   
 41 McKibben, Morgan J        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.86      39.98 SILV   
 42 Ebrahimpour, Beth N        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.36      40.07 SILV   
 43 Leonard, Penelope K       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.34      40.13 SILV   
 44 Lee, Lauren                8 WEST-MR                41.38      40.20 SILV   
 45 Burris, Helen             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.85      40.22 SILV   
 46 Fong, Joline              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.01      40.28 SILV   
 47 Park, Hannah *            10 COND-MR                39.91      40.30 SILV   
 48 Greenberg, Abigail I       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.62      40.35 SILV   
 48 Blythe, Karenna G         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.29      40.35 SILV   
 50 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet       8 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.72      40.53 SILV   
 51 Gaza, Claire              10 Storm-MR                  NT      40.61 SILV   
 52 Breitman, Juliet R        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.04      40.73 SILV   
 53 Lawson, Olivia C          10 COND-MR                39.06      41.01 SILV   
 54 Bendoraitis, Kathleen F   10 Phoenix-MR             42.32      41.08 SILV   
 55 Bean, Erin R              10 COND-MR                44.75      41.29 SILV   
 56 Freeman, Cori S           10 COND-MR                39.07      41.30 SILV   
 57 Borowski, Ava M           10 Phoenix-MR             34.75      41.36 SILV   
 58 Holman, Sofia E            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.82      41.39 SILV   
 59 Hussain, Sana              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.50      41.50 SILV   
 60 Asch, Lexi                 9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.50      41.81 SILV   
 61 Eckert, Jordyn            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.81      41.98 SILV   
 62 Hodor, Lily               10 Storm-MR               38.83      42.03 SILV   
 63 Radford, Tess E           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.32      42.45 SILV   
 64 van Wijnen, Alice R       10 Storm-MR               42.64      42.51 SILV   
 65 Feinblatt, Alison g        9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.98      42.53 SILV   
 66 Taipale, Alina H           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.98      42.58 SILV   
 67 Johnson, Lily R            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.36      42.75 SILV   
 68 Lin, Katrina               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.76      43.01        
 69 Hermann, Carly M           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.32      43.03        
 70 Stoll, Olivia P           10 Storm-MR               45.88      43.09        
 71 Arciniegas, Laura          8 COND-MR                48.91      43.17        
 72 Tackney, Sophia H          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.56      43.24        
 73 Murphy, Amelia J          10 Phoenix-MR             45.28      43.56        
 74 Milliet Sciorra, Julia M  10 Phoenix-MR             45.08      43.97        
 75 Merone, Tricia A           9 COND-MR                44.54      44.00        
 76 Isabella, Molly           10 Storm-MR               45.89      44.22        
 77 Pettus, Estella           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.40      44.23        
 78 Krishnamurthy, Isha T      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.04      44.30        
 78 Fourie, Trinity C          9 COND-MR                44.16      44.30        
 80 Hermann, Anna             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.45      44.48        
 81 Hoffman, Noelle R          8 Phoenix-MR             46.07      44.79        
 82 Fried, Bailey E            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.77      44.94        
 83 Martin, Lilyanna M         9 Phoenix-MR             48.46      45.15        
 84 Dopman, Sofia             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.86      45.19        
 85 Brenner, Arianna r         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.88      45.28        
 86 Springer, Ella C           9 Phoenix-MR             45.98      45.38        
 87 Martinko, Mia B            9 Phoenix-MR             49.18      45.53        
 88 Cashdollar, Cameron D      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.92      45.54        
 89 Riolo, Lexi M             10 Storm-MR               49.02      46.34        
 90 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   10 COND-MR                45.51      46.39        
 91 Dwyer, Krista A            8 COND-MR                51.52      46.72        
 92 Manny, Eliza R            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.69      47.19        
 93 McPartland, Katie          8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.19      47.48        
 94 Dunbar, Emery             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.07      48.17        
 95 Perez, Brianna M           8 Phoenix-MR             45.77      48.26        
 96 Richman, Emma              9 Storm-MR               49.80      48.30        
 97 Inverdale, Julieanne A     9 Phoenix-MR             50.72      48.71        
 98 Nettles, Molly S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.26      48.88        
 99 Carolan, Ciara J          10 COND-MR              1:05.00      48.89        
100 Hancock, Lila             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.95      49.68        
101 McGourty, Molly F          7 COND-MR              1:08.56      50.91        
102 Lilavois, Simone           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.76      51.26        
103 Logar, Katina             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.75      51.69        
104 Lubinsky, Jordan A         9 Storm-MR               52.37      51.86        
105 Hsu, Kelly                 9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.34      52.01        
106 Rouse, Annabelle           8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.56      52.82        
107 McDonald, Sierra          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.15      52.91        
108 Gagliardi, Gianna G        9 Storm-MR               53.73      53.65        
109 Voyce, Ruby                7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.98      54.33        
110 Bolon, Isabella M          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.39      54.34        
111 Hallergard, Greta         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.69      54.53        
112 Cruz, Mikayla H            8 COND-MR              1:10.00      55.53        
113 Zagar, Nia                 6 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.79      56.95        
114 Mosca, Katie J            10 COND-MR              1:03.42      57.49        
115 Fitzpatrick, Riley E       8 COND-MR              1:05.00      58.65        
116 Slattery, Robin            8 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.55      59.55        
117 Traynor, Clare J          10 COND-MR                   NT      59.73        
118 Chan, Robyn                6 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.99      59.87        
119 Elias, Nina                7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.99    1:03.87        
 -- Milazzo, Lucia             7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.23         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:20.99  JO Junior Olympics
              1:21.79  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              1:37.09  SILV Silver champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y        10 WEST-MR              1:07.69    1:07.26 ZQ     
                  33.15     1:07.26 (34.11)                                        
  2 Chen, Kira                10 WEST-MR              1:11.47    1:09.89 ZQ     
                  34.65     1:09.89 (35.24)                                        
  3 Edwards, Madison          10 Storm-MR             1:15.79    1:13.19 ZQ     
  4 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    10 WEST-MR              1:19.51    1:13.95 ZQ     
                  35.37     1:13.95 (38.58)                                        
  5 Jones, Lara               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.66    1:14.28 ZQ     
                  36.44     1:14.28 (37.84)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Grace V            10 COND-MR              1:15.46    1:14.84 ZQ     
                  36.24     1:14.84 (38.60)                                        
  7 Wu, Madison               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.00    1:15.22 ZQ     
                  36.78     1:15.22 (38.44)                                        
  8 Shaw, Jessica M           10 Phoenix-MR           1:15.59    1:15.43 ZQ     
                  36.35     1:15.43 (39.08)                                        
  9 Peng, Natalie             10 WEST-MR              1:17.86    1:16.16 ZQ     
                  37.40     1:16.16 (38.76)                                        
 10 Borowski, Ava M           10 Phoenix-MR           1:20.59    1:17.69 ZQ     
                  37.43     1:17.69 (40.26)                                        
 11 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.79    1:17.81 ZQ     
                  38.97     1:17.81 (38.84)                                        
 12 Basler, Alia R            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.56    1:17.89 ZQ     
                  37.95     1:17.89 (39.94)                                        
 13 Stewart, Lexi R           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.17    1:18.23 JO     
                  38.93     1:18.23 (39.30)                                        
 14 Bastone, Alexandra A       9 WEST-MR              1:20.11    1:20.20 JO     
                  39.53     1:20.20 (40.67)                                        
 15 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         10 COND-MR              1:23.36    1:20.22 JO     
                  38.27     1:20.22 (41.95)                                        
 15 Lin, Esther Y             10 WEST-MR              1:31.66    1:20.22 JO     
                  39.69     1:20.22 (40.53)                                        
 17 Skaistis, Delilah E        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.00    1:20.43 JO     
                  37.94     1:20.43 (42.49)                                        
 18 Buckley, Kate F           10 Storm-MR             1:19.66    1:20.59 JO     
                  39.90     1:20.59 (40.69)                                        
 19 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        10 COND-MR              1:26.19    1:20.82 JO     
                  39.52     1:20.82 (41.30)                                        
 20 Vandermel, Jackie A        9 COND-MR              1:17.04    1:21.05 PITT   
                  38.63     1:21.05 (42.42)                                        
 21 Torello-Viera, Martina S  10 Phoenix-MR           1:20.86    1:21.39 PITT   
                  39.90     1:21.39 (41.49)                                        
 22 Fan, Alyssa Y             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.50    1:21.55 PITT   
                  40.85     1:21.55 (40.70)                                        
 23 Miller, Maddie            10 Storm-MR             1:27.32    1:21.64 PITT   
                  39.70     1:21.64 (41.94)                                        
 24 Lorch, Grace O            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.24    1:21.66 PITT   
                  39.96     1:21.66 (41.70)                                        
 25 Krishna, Nayesha          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.55    1:22.59 SILV   
                  40.68     1:22.59 (41.91)                                        
 26 Weinstein, Claire J        7 WEST-MR              1:45.66    1:22.69 SILV   
                  40.60     1:22.69 (42.09)                                        
 27 Wentland, Sara G          10 Phoenix-MR           1:25.18    1:23.48 SILV   
                  40.24     1:23.48 (43.24)                                        
 28 Lawson, Ally              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.98    1:23.56 SILV   
                  39.92     1:23.56 (43.64)                                        
 29 Batelli, Brooke E          9 COND-MR              1:24.86    1:23.63 SILV   
                  40.83     1:23.63 (42.80)                                        
 30 Sugiyama, Mao             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.27    1:23.69 SILV   
                  41.41     1:23.69 (42.28)                                        
 31 Rosenberg, Skylar / Sky   10 COND-MR              1:26.39    1:24.04 SILV   
                  41.11     1:24.04 (42.93)                                        
 32 Freeman, Cori S           10 COND-MR              1:29.47    1:24.24 SILV   
                  41.19     1:24.24 (43.05)                                        
 32 Cuddihy, Grace M          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.92    1:24.24 SILV   
                  41.52     1:24.24 (42.72)                                        
 34 Lawson, Olivia C          10 COND-MR              1:28.73    1:24.63 SILV   
                  41.66     1:24.63 (42.97)                                        
 35 Park, Hannah *            10 COND-MR              1:28.96    1:25.25 SILV   
                  41.47     1:25.25 (43.78)                                        
 36 Lee, Lauren                8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:25.45 SILV   
                  41.80     1:25.45 (43.65)                                        
 37 Chang, Jasmine J          10 Storm-MR             1:26.94    1:25.81 SILV   
                  40.37     1:25.81 (45.44)                                        
 38 Fong, Joline              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.54    1:26.24 SILV   
                  41.99     1:26.24 (44.25)                                        
 39 Bendoraitis, Kathleen F   10 Phoenix-MR           1:28.21    1:26.58 SILV   
                  41.01     1:26.58 (45.57)                                        
 40 Sweeney, Kait A            8 WEST-MR              1:23.66    1:26.61 SILV   
                  41.90     1:26.61 (44.71)                                        
 41 Breitman, Juliet R        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.33    1:26.75 SILV   
                  43.39     1:26.75 (43.36)                                        
 42 Chang, Cara               10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:27.00 SILV   
                  42.52     1:27.00 (44.48)                                        
 43 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet       8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.53    1:27.24 SILV   
                  42.60     1:27.24 (44.64)                                        
 44 Chang, Mia                10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:27.35 SILV   
                  41.64     1:27.35 (45.71)                                        
 45 Hussain, Sana              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.00    1:27.65 SILV   
                  44.00     1:27.65 (43.65)                                        
 46 Holman, Sofia E            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.00    1:27.66 SILV   
                  42.17     1:27.66 (45.49)                                        
 47 Roebuck, Carter            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.77    1:27.76 SILV   
 48 Gurden, Abigail S          9 WEST-MR              1:32.64    1:27.98 SILV   
                  43.43     1:27.98 (44.55)                                        
 49 Chen, Bessie               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.00    1:28.45 SILV   
                  43.42     1:28.45 (45.03)                                        
 50 Sacks, Jaden S            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.80    1:28.53 SILV   
 51 Taipale, Alina H           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.00    1:29.64 SILV   
                  45.59     1:29.64 (44.05)                                        
 52 Radford, Tess E           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.17    1:30.13 SILV   
                  43.13     1:30.13 (47.00)                                        
 53 Ebrahimpour, Beth N        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.00    1:30.26 SILV   
                  43.93     1:30.26 (46.33)                                        
 54 McKibben, Morgan J        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.37    1:30.50 SILV   
                  43.29     1:30.50 (47.21)                                        
 55 Burris, Helen             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.27    1:30.66 SILV   
                  45.29     1:30.66 (45.37)                                        
 56 Carr, Emily M             10 COND-MR              1:39.73    1:30.88 SILV   
                  44.43     1:30.88 (46.45)                                        
 57 Blythe, Karenna G         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.66    1:31.10 SILV   
                  44.12     1:31.10 (46.98)                                        
 58 Merone, Ali M              9 COND-MR              1:31.33    1:31.15 SILV   
                  43.01     1:31.15 (48.14)                                        
 59 Isabella, Molly           10 Storm-MR             1:39.99    1:31.34 SILV   
                  43.50     1:31.34 (47.84)                                        
 60 Lin, Katrina               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.19    1:31.39 SILV   
 61 Condon, Daniella M         9 WEST-MR              1:32.95    1:31.64 SILV   
 62 Asch, Lexi                 9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:31.94 SILV   
                  43.43     1:31.94 (48.51)                                        
 63 Hoffman, Noelle R          8 Phoenix-MR           1:37.41    1:32.05 SILV   
                  44.94     1:32.05 (47.11)                                        
 64 Arciniegas, Laura          8 COND-MR              1:46.41    1:32.27 SILV   
                  43.22     1:32.27 (49.05)                                        
 65 Fourie, Trinity C          9 COND-MR              1:31.60    1:32.33 SILV   
                  45.65     1:32.33 (46.68)                                        
 66 Krishnamurthy, Isha T      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.99    1:32.45 SILV   
                  44.65     1:32.45 (47.80)                                        
 67 Greenberg, Abigail I       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.25    1:32.55 SILV   
                  46.15     1:32.55 (46.40)                                        
 68 Johnson, Lily R            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:33.03 SILV   
                  44.54     1:33.03 (48.49)                                        
 69 Feinblatt, Alison g        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.75    1:33.30 SILV   
                  45.12     1:33.30 (48.18)                                        
 70 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.01    1:33.53 SILV   
                  44.14     1:33.53 (49.39)                                        
 71 Tackney, Sophia H          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.00    1:33.71 SILV   
                  47.20     1:33.71 (46.51)                                        
 72 Cashdollar, Cameron D      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.00    1:33.82 SILV   
                  44.37     1:33.82 (49.45)                                        
 73 Murphy, Amelia J          10 Phoenix-MR           1:35.02    1:33.97 SILV   
                  45.35     1:33.97 (48.62)                                        
 74 Milliet Sciorra, Julia M  10 Phoenix-MR           1:35.77    1:34.21 SILV   
                  45.62     1:34.21 (48.59)                                        
 75 Hermann, Anna             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.27    1:34.42 SILV   
                  45.04     1:34.42 (49.38)                                        
 76 Riviello, Cara M           7 WEST-MR              1:47.88    1:34.60 SILV   
                  43.90     1:34.60 (50.70)                                        
 77 Goldstein, Leah           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.57    1:34.64 SILV   
                  46.42     1:34.64 (48.22)                                        
 78 Green, Florence           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.09    1:35.00 SILV   
                  47.00     1:35.00 (48.00)                                        
 79 Stoll, Olivia P           10 Storm-MR             1:34.59    1:35.52 SILV   
 80 Pettus, Estella           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.69    1:35.62 SILV   
                  45.96     1:35.62 (49.66)                                        
 81 Mc Clafferty, Mia k        9 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:36.55 SILV   
                  46.66     1:36.55 (49.89)                                        
 82 Merone, Tricia A           9 COND-MR              1:48.81    1:37.09 SILV   
                1:37.33         1:37.09 ( )                                        
 83 Martin, Lilyanna M         9 Phoenix-MR           1:57.61    1:37.31        
                  46.60     1:37.31 (50.71)                                        
 84 Bean, Erin R              10 COND-MR              1:38.87    1:37.52        
                  48.88     1:37.52 (48.64)                                        
 85 Eckert, Jordyn            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.74    1:37.66        
                  46.40     1:37.66 (51.26)                                        
 86 Mack, Abby F               9 COND-MR              1:42.37    1:38.11        
                  48.11     1:38.11 (50.00)                                        
 87 Springer, Ella C           9 Phoenix-MR           1:37.93    1:38.46        
 88 Riolo, Lexi M             10 Storm-MR             1:45.00    1:38.50        
                  49.21     1:38.50 (49.29)                                        
 89 Brenner, Arianna r         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:38.89        
                  47.80     1:38.89 (51.09)                                        
 90 Hadlock, Hailey N          9 Storm-MR             1:38.65    1:40.51        
                  47.93     1:40.51 (52.58)                                        
 91 McPartland, Katie          8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.56    1:40.61        
                  48.80     1:40.61 (51.81)                                        
 92 Dwyer, Krista A            8 COND-MR              1:47.99    1:42.34        
                  48.71     1:42.34 (53.63)                                        
 93 Carolan, Ciara J          10 COND-MR              2:50.00    1:42.56        
                  47.94     1:42.56 (54.62)                                        
 94 Park, Kayce H              7 Phoenix-MR           1:43.77    1:43.55        
                  50.94     1:43.55 (52.61)                                        
 95 Richman, Emma              9 Storm-MR             1:59.99    1:43.82        
                  50.53     1:43.82 (53.29)                                        
 96 Farley, Maeve              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.09    1:44.05        
                  52.26     1:44.05 (51.79)                                        
 97 Nettles, Molly S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.11    1:44.48        
                  53.27     1:44.48 (51.21)                                        
 98 Lubinsky, Jordan A         9 Storm-MR             1:59.99    1:44.87        
                  51.72     1:44.87 (53.15)                                        
 99 Dopman, Sofia             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.09    1:45.07        
                  50.37     1:45.07 (54.70)                                        
100 McGourty, Molly F          7 COND-MR                   NT    1:45.66        
                  50.61     1:45.66 (55.05)                                        
101 Dunbar, Emery             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.69    1:47.52        
                  51.27     1:47.52 (56.25)                                        
102 Inverdale, Julieanne A     9 Phoenix-MR           1:54.36    1:47.67        
                  48.66     1:47.67 (59.01)                                        
103 Yang, Hannah A            10 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:48.16        
                  50.84     1:48.16 (57.32)                                        
104 Gagliardi, Gianna G        9 Storm-MR             2:14.10    1:48.75        
                  52.64     1:48.75 (56.11)                                        
105 Hallergard, Greta         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.09    1:49.34        
                  50.34     1:49.34 (59.00)                                        
106 Dixon, Mati D              8 COND-MR              2:27.27    1:52.54        
                  56.15     1:52.54 (56.39)                                        
107 Hsu, Kelly                 9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.32    1:53.18        
                  54.09     1:53.18 (59.09)                                        
108 Hancock, Lila             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:53.56    1:53.31        
                  54.81     1:53.31 (58.50)                                        
109 Logar, Katina             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:53.75    1:53.64        
                  54.78     1:53.64 (58.86)                                        
110 McDonald, Sierra          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.15    1:53.77        
                  54.57     1:53.77 (59.20)                                        
111 Wineski, Nadia             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:55.22        
                  55.96     1:55.22 (59.26)                                        
112 Feeley, Alexandra M        9 COND-MR              1:52.14    1:55.95        
                  54.41   1:55.95 (1:01.54)                                        
113 Lilavois, Simone           8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.56    1:56.34        
                  53.47   1:56.34 (1:02.87)                                        
114 Cuttler, Alexandra I      10 COND-MR              1:49.58    1:58.98        
115 Padovani, Maddy G          9 Storm-MR             2:15.00    1:59.07        
                  58.02   1:59.07 (1:01.05)                                        
116 Slattery, Robin            8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.55    1:59.53        
117 Rouse, Annabelle           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:02.25        
118 Mosca, Katie J            10 COND-MR                   NT    2:03.30        
119 Traynor, Clare J          10 COND-MR                   NT    2:10.24        
                1:04.22   2:10.24 (1:06.02)                                        
120 Fitzpatrick, Riley E       8 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:24.84        
                1:07.40   2:24.84 (1:17.44)                                        
121 Elias, Nina                7 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.56    2:25.28        
 -- Zagar, Nia                 6 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.55         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  58.54                                                            
 -- Chan, Robyn                6 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.56         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                1:05.29                                                            
 -- Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   10 COND-MR              1:45.48         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Miller, Sophie H           9 COND-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  57.25                                                            
 -- Fried, Bailey E            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.00         DQ        
      False start
                  45.39                                                            
 -- Hermann, Carly M           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Voyce, Ruby                7 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.99         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                1:00.47                                                            
 -- Milazzo, Lucia             7 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.34         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  58.18                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:32.39  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              1:32.99  JO Junior Olympics
              1:48.39  SILV Silver champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y        10 WEST-MR              1:20.77    1:20.27 ZQ     
                  38.59     1:20.27 (41.68)                                        
  2 Jones, Lara               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.32    1:22.81 ZQ     
                  39.73     1:22.81 (43.08)                                        
  3 Chen, Kira                10 WEST-MR              1:24.39    1:23.03 ZQ     
                  40.59     1:23.03 (42.44)                                        
  4 Wu, Madison               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.40    1:23.75 ZQ     
                  39.88     1:23.75 (43.87)                                        
  5 Lin, Esther Y             10 WEST-MR              1:29.96    1:24.87 ZQ     
                  39.91     1:24.87 (44.96)                                        
  6 Peng, Natalie             10 WEST-MR              1:30.15    1:25.65 ZQ     
                  41.28     1:25.65 (44.37)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Grace V            10 COND-MR              1:31.90    1:26.14 ZQ     
                  40.67     1:26.14 (45.47)                                        
  8 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    10 WEST-MR              1:29.12    1:26.16 ZQ     
                  41.12     1:26.16 (45.04)                                        
  9 Basler, Alia R            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.75    1:28.10 ZQ     
                  41.47     1:28.10 (46.63)                                        
 10 Krishna, Nayesha          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.00    1:28.91 ZQ     
                  41.67     1:28.91 (47.24)                                        
 11 Bean, Erin R              10 COND-MR              1:32.17    1:29.02 ZQ     
 12 Bastone, Alexandra A       9 WEST-MR              1:28.70    1:30.00 ZQ     
                  43.64     1:30.00 (46.36)                                        
 13 Sanchez, Melanie B        10 COND-MR              1:30.42    1:30.56 ZQ     
                  42.74     1:30.56 (47.82)                                        
 14 Ebrahimpour, Beth N        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.20    1:30.95 ZQ     
 15 Rossi, Elena              10 WEST-MR              1:34.16    1:31.06 ZQ     
                  44.33     1:31.06 (46.73)                                        
 16 Fong, Joline              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.29    1:31.31 ZQ     
                  43.55     1:31.31 (47.76)                                        
 17 Shaw, Jessica M           10 Phoenix-MR           1:31.31    1:31.50 ZQ     
                  42.75     1:31.50 (48.75)                                        
 18 Vandermel, Jackie A        9 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:31.59 ZQ     
                  42.95     1:31.59 (48.64)                                        
 19 Fan, Alyssa Y             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.12    1:31.74 ZQ     
                  43.15     1:31.74 (48.59)                                        
 20 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.06    1:32.16 PITT   
                  44.74     1:32.16 (47.42)                                        
 21 Burris, Helen             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.66    1:33.51 SILV   
                  45.37     1:33.51 (48.14)                                        
 22 Stewart, Lexi R           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.44    1:33.63 SILV   
                  44.66     1:33.63 (48.97)                                        
 23 Hodor, Lily               10 Storm-MR             1:32.98    1:33.70 SILV   
                  44.84     1:33.70 (48.86)                                        
 24 Skaistis, Delilah E        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.03    1:34.27 SILV   
                  44.69     1:34.27 (49.58)                                        
 25 Isabella, Molly           10 Storm-MR             1:41.56    1:34.72 SILV   
                  46.92     1:34.72 (47.80)                                        
 26 Chang, Cara               10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:35.42 SILV   
                  44.54     1:35.42 (50.88)                                        
 27 Lawson, Ally              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.44    1:35.64 SILV   
                  45.38     1:35.64 (50.26)                                        
 28 Lawson, Olivia C          10 COND-MR              1:37.90    1:36.09 SILV   
                  46.43     1:36.09 (49.66)                                        
 29 Batelli, Brooke E          9 COND-MR              1:36.31    1:36.39 SILV   
                  45.79     1:36.39 (50.60)                                        
 30 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        10 COND-MR              1:38.38    1:37.09 SILV   
                  45.93     1:37.09 (51.16)                                        
 31 Krishnamurthy, Isha T      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.52    1:37.22 SILV   
                  46.30     1:37.22 (50.92)                                        
 32 Chang, Mia                10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:37.27 SILV   
                  45.45     1:37.27 (51.82)                                        
 33 Eckert, Jordyn            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.17    1:37.70 SILV   
                  45.94     1:37.70 (51.76)                                        
 34 Chen, Bessie               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.42    1:37.93 SILV   
                  47.27     1:37.93 (50.66)                                        
 35 Buckley, Kate F           10 Storm-MR             1:42.07    1:37.98 SILV   
                  47.58     1:37.98 (50.40)                                        
 36 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         10 COND-MR              1:47.24    1:38.00 SILV   
                  46.96     1:38.00 (51.04)                                        
 37 Torello-Viera, Martina S  10 Phoenix-MR           1:37.42    1:38.19 SILV   
                  48.66     1:38.19 (49.53)                                        
 38 Blythe, Karenna G         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.32    1:38.24 SILV   
                  47.60     1:38.24 (50.64)                                        
 39 Holman, Sofia E            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:38.36 SILV   
                  47.69     1:38.36 (50.67)                                        
 40 Friedman, Alexandra E     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.07    1:38.83 SILV   
                  46.99     1:38.83 (51.84)                                        
 41 Cuddihy, Grace M          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.44    1:38.87 SILV   
                  48.31     1:38.87 (50.56)                                        
 42 Bendoraitis, Kathleen F   10 Phoenix-MR           1:34.26    1:38.98 SILV   
                  47.18     1:38.98 (51.80)                                        
 43 Greenberg, Abigail I       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.92    1:39.54 SILV   
                  48.65     1:39.54 (50.89)                                        
 44 Roebuck, Carter            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.22    1:39.90 SILV   
                  48.07     1:39.90 (51.83)                                        
 45 Wentland, Sara G          10 Phoenix-MR           1:40.18    1:40.42 SILV   
                  48.68     1:40.42 (51.74)                                        
 46 Rosenberg, Skylar / Sky   10 COND-MR              1:44.55    1:40.45 SILV   
                  47.98     1:40.45 (52.47)                                        
 47 Pettus, Estella           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.78    1:40.92 SILV   
                  47.71     1:40.92 (53.21)                                        
 48 Martin, Lilyanna M         9 Phoenix-MR           1:50.77    1:40.97 SILV   
                  49.83     1:40.97 (51.14)                                        
 49 Weinstein, Claire J        7 WEST-MR              2:10.33    1:41.15 SILV   
                  47.38     1:41.15 (53.77)                                        
 50 Sacks, Jaden S            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.94    1:41.53 SILV   
                  49.84     1:41.53 (51.69)                                        
 51 Park, Hannah *            10 COND-MR              1:40.38    1:41.67 SILV   
                  48.12     1:41.67 (53.55)                                        
 52 Arciniegas, Laura          8 COND-MR              1:49.26    1:42.36 SILV   
                  47.43     1:42.36 (54.93)                                        
 53 Miller, Maddie            10 Storm-MR             1:48.56    1:42.47 SILV   
                  50.32     1:42.47 (52.15)                                        
 54 Lorch, Grace O            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.01    1:42.68 SILV   
                  51.05     1:42.68 (51.63)                                        
 55 Hermann, Anna             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.63    1:42.77 SILV   
                  49.47     1:42.77 (53.30)                                        
 56 Fourie, Trinity C          9 COND-MR              1:46.14    1:42.94 SILV   
                  49.91     1:42.94 (53.03)                                        
 57 McKibben, Morgan J        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.70    1:42.95 SILV   
                  48.40     1:42.95 (54.55)                                        
 58 Gurden, Abigail S          9 WEST-MR              1:53.23    1:43.15 SILV   
                  50.39     1:43.15 (52.76)                                        
 59 Taipale, Alina H           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.00    1:43.52 SILV   
                  50.85     1:43.52 (52.67)                                        
 60 van Wijnen, Alice R       10 Storm-MR             1:45.55    1:43.62 SILV   
                  49.54     1:43.62 (54.08)                                        
 61 Freeman, Cori S           10 COND-MR              2:01.87    1:43.64 SILV   
                  48.86     1:43.64 (54.78)                                        
 62 Tackney, Sophia H          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.00    1:44.41 SILV   
                  50.58     1:44.41 (53.83)                                        
 63 Leonard, Penelope K       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.88    1:44.78 SILV   
 64 Fried, Bailey E            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:44.80 SILV   
                  48.37     1:44.80 (56.43)                                        
 65 Sweeney, Kait A            8 WEST-MR              2:14.33    1:45.36 SILV   
                  49.25     1:45.36 (56.11)                                        
 66 Feinblatt, Alison g        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.65    1:46.58 SILV   
                  50.31     1:46.58 (56.27)                                        
 67 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet       8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.79    1:46.79 SILV   
                  51.65     1:46.79 (55.14)                                        
 68 Lee, Lauren                8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:46.81 SILV   
                  51.41     1:46.81 (55.40)                                        
 69 Dopman, Sofia             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.36    1:46.92 SILV   
                  52.01     1:46.92 (54.91)                                        
 70 Hermann, Carly M           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:47.38 SILV   
 71 Hussain, Sana              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.84    1:47.53 SILV   
                  51.86     1:47.53 (55.67)                                        
 72 Carr, Emily M             10 COND-MR              2:16.49    1:47.55 SILV   
                  51.39     1:47.55 (56.16)                                        
 73 Hoffman, Noelle R          8 Phoenix-MR           2:02.52    1:48.03 SILV   
                  49.20     1:48.03 (58.83)                                        
 74 Gaza, Claire              10 Storm-MR                  NT    1:48.12 SILV   
                  51.63     1:48.12 (56.49)                                        
 75 Chang, Jasmine J          10 Storm-MR             1:47.65    1:49.37        
                  51.47     1:49.37 (57.90)                                        
 76 Radford, Tess E           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.31    1:50.53        
                  51.77     1:50.53 (58.76)                                        
 77 Merone, Ali M              9 COND-MR              1:49.41    1:51.47        
                  54.03     1:51.47 (57.44)                                        
 78 Nettles, Molly S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.43    1:51.72        
                  55.80     1:51.72 (55.92)                                        
 79 Lin, Katrina               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.25    1:51.75        
                  53.64     1:51.75 (58.11)                                        
 80 Asch, Lexi                 9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.00    1:52.71        
                  52.23   1:52.71 (1:00.48)                                        
 81 Brenner, Arianna r         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.95    1:52.81        
                  55.17     1:52.81 (57.64)                                        
 82 Hancock, Lila             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:03.30    1:53.06        
                  54.17     1:53.06 (58.89)                                        
 83 Logar, Katina             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.18    1:53.75        
 84 Merone, Tricia A           9 COND-MR              1:54.99    1:54.18        
                  55.43     1:54.18 (58.75)                                        
 85 Riolo, Lexi M             10 Storm-MR             1:53.93    1:54.43        
                  54.85     1:54.43 (59.58)                                        
 86 Springer, Ella C           9 Phoenix-MR           1:54.18    1:54.64        
                  56.78     1:54.64 (57.86)                                        
 87 Martinko, Mia B            9 Phoenix-MR           2:01.13    1:55.17        
                  54.72   1:55.17 (1:00.45)                                        
 88 Johnson, Lily R            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.00    1:57.78        
                  55.56   1:57.78 (1:02.22)                                        
 89 Perez, Brianna M           8 Phoenix-MR           1:45.77    1:59.72        
 90 Richman, Emma              9 Storm-MR             1:57.25    2:00.14        
                  59.06   2:00.14 (1:01.08)                                        
 91 Milliet Sciorra, Julia M  10 Phoenix-MR           2:02.42    2:00.50        
                  57.23   2:00.50 (1:03.27)                                        
 92 Hallergard, Greta         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.79    2:01.01        
 93 McDonald, Sierra          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.11    2:01.83        
                  56.88   2:01.83 (1:04.95)                                        
 94 McGourty, Molly F          7 COND-MR                   NT    2:02.96        
                  58.45   2:02.96 (1:04.51)                                        
 95 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   10 COND-MR              2:26.33    2:03.09        
                  59.37   2:03.09 (1:03.72)                                        
 96 Manny, Eliza R            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.16    2:03.37        
                1:01.80   2:03.37 (1:01.57)                                        
 97 Dunbar, Emery             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.99    2:04.41        
                  58.82   2:04.41 (1:05.59)                                        
 98 Slattery, Robin            8 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.56    2:05.26        
                1:00.62   2:05.26 (1:04.64)                                        
 99 Gagliardi, Gianna G        9 Storm-MR             2:30.19    2:08.70        
                1:01.25   2:08.70 (1:07.45)                                        
100 Lubinsky, Jordan A         9 Storm-MR             2:08.78    2:09.35        
                1:01.48   2:09.35 (1:07.87)                                        
101 Bolon, Isabella M          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.00    2:09.48        
                1:01.94   2:09.48 (1:07.54)                                        
102 Stoll, Olivia P           10 Storm-MR             2:15.00    2:09.94        
                1:01.94   2:09.94 (1:08.00)                                        
103 Inverdale, Julieanne A     9 Phoenix-MR           2:10.77    2:10.21        
                  58.87   2:10.21 (1:11.34)                                        
104 Hsu, Kelly                 9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.09    2:15.71        
                1:03.93   2:15.71 (1:11.78)                                        
105 Milazzo, Lucia             7 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.98    2:18.03        
106 Elias, Nina                7 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.87    2:20.32        
107 Mosca, Katie J            10 COND-MR                   NT    2:21.96        
                1:07.78   2:21.96 (1:14.18)                                        
108 Rouse, Annabelle           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:23.23        
109 Farley, Maeve              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:58.79    2:26.35        
                1:09.90   2:26.35 (1:16.45)                                        
110 Cruz, Mikayla H            8 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:33.59        
 -- Fitzpatrick, Riley E       8 COND-MR              2:45.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Zagar, Nia                 6 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.34         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:18.65                                                            
 -- Feeley, Alexandra M        9 COND-MR              2:25.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:12.81                                                            
 -- Dwyer, Krista A            8 COND-MR              2:20.57         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:01.78                                                            
 -- Chan, Robyn                6 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.11         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Carolan, Ciara J          10 COND-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:11.82                                                            
 -- Breitman, Juliet R        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  53.80                                                            
 -- Cashdollar, Cameron D      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:00.13                                                            
 -- Lilavois, Simone           8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:58.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Voyce, Ruby                7 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.98         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:06.99                                                            
 -- Traynor, Clare J          10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:07.43                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:25.29  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              1:25.99  JO Junior Olympics
              1:37.99  SILV Silver champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y        10 WEST-MR              1:07.97    1:05.11 ZQ     
                  31.08     1:05.11 (34.03)                                        
  2 Chen, Kira                10 WEST-MR              1:10.86    1:09.18 ZQ     
                  32.60     1:09.18 (36.58)                                        
  3 Jones, Lara               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.35    1:15.09 ZQ     
                  34.47     1:15.09 (40.62)                                        
  4 Vandermel, Jackie A        9 COND-MR              1:18.03    1:15.74 ZQ     
                  35.27     1:15.74 (40.47)                                        
  5 Basler, Alia R            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.80    1:16.23 ZQ     
                  35.51     1:16.23 (40.72)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Grace V            10 COND-MR              1:16.80    1:16.44 ZQ     
                  34.58     1:16.44 (41.86)                                        
  7 Wu, Madison               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.62    1:17.60 ZQ     
                  36.87     1:17.60 (40.73)                                        
  8 Lin, Esther Y             10 WEST-MR              1:23.40    1:17.84 ZQ     
                  37.62     1:17.84 (40.22)                                        
  9 Peng, Natalie             10 WEST-MR              1:23.66    1:18.05 ZQ     
                  35.79     1:18.05 (42.26)                                        
 10 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.23    1:18.62 ZQ     
                  37.52     1:18.62 (41.10)                                        
 11 Sanchez, Melanie B        10 COND-MR              1:21.98    1:18.65 ZQ     
                  35.29     1:18.65 (43.36)                                        
 12 Borowski, Ava M           10 Phoenix-MR           1:18.82    1:20.34 ZQ     
                  35.83     1:20.34 (44.51)                                        
 13 Rossi, Elena              10 WEST-MR              1:22.03    1:21.30 ZQ     
                  38.36     1:21.30 (42.94)                                        
 14 Torello-Viera, Martina S  10 Phoenix-MR           1:20.97    1:22.05 PITT   
                  38.46     1:22.05 (43.59)                                        
 15 Fan, Alyssa Y             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.46    1:22.82 PITT   
                  39.29     1:22.82 (43.53)                                        
 16 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    10 WEST-MR              1:28.65    1:23.38 PITT   
                  36.88     1:23.38 (46.50)                                        
 17 Bastone, Alexandra A       9 WEST-MR              1:25.66    1:24.01 PITT   
                  39.27     1:24.01 (44.74)                                        
 18 Hodor, Lily               10 Storm-MR             1:25.30    1:24.03 PITT   
                  40.06     1:24.03 (43.97)                                        
 19 Friedman, Alexandra E     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.63    1:24.35 PITT   
 20 Lawson, Ally              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.08    1:24.84 PITT   
                  38.97     1:24.84 (45.87)                                        
 21 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         10 COND-MR              1:24.55    1:24.87 PITT   
                  37.98     1:24.87 (46.89)                                        
 22 Freeman, Cori S           10 COND-MR              1:31.83    1:26.70 SILV   
                  39.41     1:26.70 (47.29)                                        
 23 Stewart, Lexi R           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.33    1:27.59 SILV   
                  42.37     1:27.59 (45.22)                                        
 24 Chang, Mia                10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:27.69 SILV   
                  39.65     1:27.69 (48.04)                                        
 25 Leonard, Penelope K       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.00    1:27.84 SILV   
                  39.36     1:27.84 (48.48)                                        
 26 Shaw, Jessica M           10 Phoenix-MR           1:43.13    1:28.12 SILV   
                  40.62     1:28.12 (47.50)                                        
 27 Gurden, Abigail S          9 WEST-MR              1:28.82    1:28.42 SILV   
                  41.05     1:28.42 (47.37)                                        
 28 Buckley, Kate F           10 Storm-MR             1:28.41    1:29.17 SILV   
                  42.49     1:29.17 (46.68)                                        
 29 Lee, Lauren                8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:29.27 SILV   
 30 Cuddihy, Grace M          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.02    1:29.34 SILV   
                  41.99     1:29.34 (47.35)                                        
 31 Radford, Tess E           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.73    1:30.16 SILV   
                  41.03     1:30.16 (49.13)                                        
 32 Chang, Cara               10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:30.57 SILV   
                  37.98     1:30.57 (52.59)                                        
 33 Park, Hannah *            10 COND-MR              1:45.23    1:31.06 SILV   
                  40.28     1:31.06 (50.78)                                        
 34 Lawson, Olivia C          10 COND-MR              1:40.38    1:32.89 SILV   
                  42.39     1:32.89 (50.50)                                        
 35 Burris, Helen             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.30    1:33.96 SILV   
                  44.07     1:33.96 (49.89)                                        
 36 Chen, Bessie               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.00    1:34.67 SILV   
 37 Bendoraitis, Kathleen F   10 Phoenix-MR           1:31.06    1:34.84 SILV   
                  42.92     1:34.84 (51.92)                                        
 37 Wentland, Sara G          10 Phoenix-MR           1:46.23    1:34.84 SILV   
                  42.39     1:34.84 (52.45)                                        
 39 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet       8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.01    1:35.08 SILV   
                  44.35     1:35.08 (50.73)                                        
 40 Rosenberg, Skylar / Sky   10 COND-MR              1:37.23    1:35.59 SILV   
                  41.94     1:35.59 (53.65)                                        
 41 Roebuck, Carter            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.94    1:35.96 SILV   
                  41.36     1:35.96 (54.60)                                        
 42 Arciniegas, Laura          8 COND-MR              1:37.85    1:37.53 SILV   
                  41.80     1:37.53 (55.73)                                        
 43 Bean, Erin R              10 COND-MR              1:48.00    1:37.55 SILV   
 44 Breitman, Juliet R        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.52    1:37.73 SILV   
                  44.10     1:37.73 (53.63)                                        
 45 Miller, Maddie            10 Storm-MR             2:19.00    1:37.90 SILV   
                  46.28     1:37.90 (51.62)                                        
 46 Gaza, Claire              10 Storm-MR                  NT    1:38.53        
                  44.03     1:38.53 (54.50)                                        
 47 Fong, Joline              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.24    1:38.72        
                  43.40     1:38.72 (55.32)                                        
 48 Batelli, Brooke E          9 COND-MR              1:43.80    1:39.42        
                  46.21     1:39.42 (53.21)                                        
 49 Krishna, Nayesha          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.76    1:39.64        
                  39.57   1:39.64 (1:00.07)                                        
 50 Isabella, Molly           10 Storm-MR             2:10.99    1:39.71        
                  44.00     1:39.71 (55.71)                                        
 51 Blythe, Karenna G         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.97    1:39.78        
                  46.01     1:39.78 (53.77)                                        
 52 Farley, Maeve              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.58    1:40.25        
                  47.04     1:40.25 (53.21)                                        
 53 Hermann, Carly M           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.67    1:42.51        
 54 McPartland, Katie          8 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.56    1:42.58        
                  45.75     1:42.58 (56.83)                                        
 55 Fourie, Trinity C          9 COND-MR              1:48.30    1:42.90        
                  47.14     1:42.90 (55.76)                                        
 56 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        10 COND-MR              1:53.31    1:43.11        
                  44.82     1:43.11 (58.29)                                        
 57 Sweeney, Kait A            8 WEST-MR              1:57.66    1:43.58        
                  47.56     1:43.58 (56.02)                                        
 58 Sacks, Jaden S            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.88    1:43.67        
 59 Carr, Emily M             10 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:44.30        
 60 Feinblatt, Alison g        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:07.10    1:44.69        
                  45.63     1:44.69 (59.06)                                        
 61 Stoll, Olivia P           10 Storm-MR             1:50.21    1:44.85        
                  50.67     1:44.85 (54.18)                                        
 62 Chang, Jasmine J          10 Storm-MR             1:49.19    1:46.18        
                  46.85     1:46.18 (59.33)                                        
 63 Pettus, Estella           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.27    1:46.73        
                  48.38     1:46.73 (58.35)                                        
 64 Hsu, Kelly                 9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.56    1:50.51        
                  48.89   1:50.51 (1:01.62)                                        
 65 Richman, Emma              9 Storm-MR             2:10.99    1:51.21        
                  53.92     1:51.21 (57.29)                                        
 66 Eckert, Jordyn            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.90    1:51.29        
                  49.03   1:51.29 (1:02.26)                                        
 67 Merone, Ali M              9 COND-MR              1:47.13    1:51.88        
                  51.07   1:51.88 (1:00.81)                                        
 68 Brenner, Arianna r         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:53.07        
                  53.26     1:53.07 (59.81)                                        
 69 Riolo, Lexi M             10 Storm-MR             2:10.99    1:53.22        
                  54.38     1:53.22 (58.84)                                        
 70 Murphy, Amelia J          10 Phoenix-MR           1:40.77    1:53.56        
                  50.35   1:53.56 (1:03.21)                                        
 71 Martin, Lilyanna M         9 Phoenix-MR           1:59.77    1:55.06        
                  50.40   1:55.06 (1:04.66)                                        
 72 van Wijnen, Alice R       10 Storm-MR             2:10.99    2:00.94        
                  52.29   2:00.94 (1:08.65)                                        
 73 Springer, Ella C           9 Phoenix-MR           1:46.77    2:01.09        
                  54.26   2:01.09 (1:06.83)                                        
 74 Merone, Tricia A           9 COND-MR                   NT    2:03.17        
                  56.42   2:03.17 (1:06.75)                                        
 75 Dunbar, Emery             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.42    2:06.50        
                  57.12   2:06.50 (1:09.38)                                        
 76 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   10 COND-MR              1:50.00    2:08.03        
 77 McGourty, Molly F          7 COND-MR                   NT    2:25.33        
                1:04.87   2:25.33 (1:20.46)                                        
 78 Mosca, Katie J            10 COND-MR                   NT    2:31.44        
                1:08.85   2:31.44 (1:22.59)                                        
 79 Slattery, Robin            8 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.56    2:41.53        
 80 Traynor, Clare J          10 COND-MR                   NT    2:54.93        
                1:24.15   2:54.93 (1:30.78)                                        
 -- Fitzpatrick, Riley E       8 COND-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:56.91                                                            
 -- Carolan, Ciara J          10 COND-MR              3:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:05.50                                                            
 -- Feeley, Alexandra M        9 COND-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- McKibben, Morgan J        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.66         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.00                                                            
 -- Cruz, Mikayla H            8 COND-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:06.06                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:51.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:54.19  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              3:13.99  SILV Silver champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y        10 WEST-MR              2:32.00    2:24.36 ZQ     
                  30.87     1:06.93 (36.06)     1:51.10 (44.17)     2:24.36 (33.26)
  2 Chen, Kira                10 WEST-MR              2:32.91    2:29.40 ZQ     
                  32.20     1:09.71 (37.51)     1:54.52 (44.81)     2:29.40 (34.88)
  3 Jones, Lara               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.79    2:36.89 ZQ     
                  34.50     1:15.44 (40.94)     2:00.74 (45.30)     2:36.89 (36.15)
  4 Dwyer, Grace V            10 COND-MR              2:52.11    2:38.82 ZQ     
                  34.79     1:14.64 (39.85)     2:02.52 (47.88)     2:38.82 (36.30)
  5 Wu, Madison               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.21    2:39.87 ZQ     
                  34.74     1:15.10 (40.36)     2:02.99 (47.89)     2:39.87 (36.88)
  6 Peng, Natalie             10 WEST-MR              2:44.55    2:41.28 ZQ     
                  36.95     1:16.22 (39.27)     2:05.48 (49.26)     2:41.28 (35.80)
  7 Bastone, Alexandra A       9 WEST-MR              2:50.28    2:43.24 ZQ     
                  36.86     1:20.13 (43.27)     2:09.18 (49.05)     2:43.24 (34.06)
  8 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.00    2:46.09 ZQ     
                  37.52     1:18.95 (41.43)     2:09.36 (50.41)     2:46.09 (36.73)
  9 Fan, Alyssa Y             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:04.99    2:47.60 ZQ     
                  38.52     1:22.21 (43.69)     2:09.64 (47.43)     2:47.60 (37.96)
 10 Borowski, Ava M           10 Phoenix-MR           2:59.06    2:49.05 JO     
                  34.32     1:18.32 (44.00)     2:12.05 (53.73)     2:49.05 (37.00)
 11 Shaw, Jessica M           10 Phoenix-MR           3:05.55    2:49.25 JO     
                  36.50     1:18.79 (42.29)     2:10.17 (51.38)     2:49.25 (39.08)
 12 Lin, Esther Y             10 WEST-MR              2:59.28    2:49.36 JO     
                  37.37     1:20.69 (43.32)     2:10.93 (50.24)     2:49.36 (38.43)
 13 Torello-Viera, Martina S  10 Phoenix-MR           3:16.21    2:50.09 JO     
                  36.38     1:19.93 (43.55)     2:13.54 (53.61)     2:50.09 (36.55)
 14 Edwards, Madison          10 Storm-MR             2:56.15    2:51.61 JO     
                  38.83     1:20.53 (41.70)     2:12.62 (52.09)     2:51.61 (38.99)
 15 Vandermel, Jackie A        9 COND-MR              3:02.00    2:51.75 JO     
                  37.32     1:20.33 (43.01)     2:10.81 (50.48)     2:51.75 (40.94)
 16 Lawson, Ally              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:05.62    2:51.76 JO     
                  39.18     1:24.04 (44.86)     2:13.44 (49.40)     2:51.76 (38.32)
 17 Sugiyama, Mao             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:03.86    2:53.20 PITT   
                  37.24     1:22.75 (45.51)     2:11.96 (49.21)     2:53.20 (41.24)
 18 Stewart, Lexi R           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.00    2:53.35 PITT   
                  40.57     1:22.45 (41.88)     2:15.45 (53.00)     2:53.35 (37.90)
 19 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         10 COND-MR              2:52.99    2:56.72 SILV   
                  35.99     1:20.04 (44.05)     2:16.20 (56.16)     2:56.72 (40.52)
 20 Cuddihy, Grace M          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:17.02    2:57.32 SILV   
                  40.59     1:25.09 (44.50)     2:19.48 (54.39)     2:57.32 (37.84)
 21 Freeman, Cori S           10 COND-MR              3:00.78    2:59.51 SILV   
                  39.43     1:23.87 (44.44)     2:19.69 (55.82)     2:59.51 (39.82)
 22 Buckley, Kate F           10 Storm-MR             3:00.59    2:59.75 SILV   
                  41.40     1:23.75 (42.35)     2:20.18 (56.43)     2:59.75 (39.57)
 23 Chang, Mia                10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:00.52 SILV   
                  38.19     1:26.23 (48.04)     2:22.07 (55.84)     3:00.52 (38.45)
 24 Krishna, Nayesha          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:13.00    3:00.58 SILV   
                  38.33     1:26.43 (48.10)     2:17.51 (51.08)     3:00.58 (43.07)
 25 Chang, Cara               10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:00.90 SILV   
                  39.24     1:28.06 (48.82)     2:20.46 (52.40)     3:00.90 (40.44)
 26 Friedman, Alexandra E     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.00    3:01.13 SILV   
                  40.78     1:26.55 (45.77)     2:21.46 (54.91)     3:01.13 (39.67)
 27 Bendoraitis, Kathleen F   10 Phoenix-MR           3:07.46    3:02.82 SILV   
                  41.01     1:29.74 (48.73)     2:21.42 (51.68)     3:02.82 (41.40)
 28 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet       8 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:30.89    3:02.94 SILV   
                  41.78     1:26.19 (44.41)     2:21.70 (55.51)     3:02.94 (41.24)
 29 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        10 COND-MR              3:05.46    3:03.05 SILV   
                  43.66     1:28.58 (44.92)     2:22.86 (54.28)     3:03.05 (40.19)
 30 Lawson, Olivia C          10 COND-MR              3:07.54    3:03.29 SILV   
                  40.60     1:29.08 (48.48)     2:20.67 (51.59)     3:03.29 (42.62)
 31 Wentland, Sara G          10 Phoenix-MR           3:18.78    3:04.02 SILV   
                  39.91     1:26.23 (46.32)     2:22.10 (55.87)     3:04.02 (41.92)
 32 Fong, Joline              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:20.61    3:04.89 SILV   
                  46.58     1:32.58 (46.00)     2:21.75 (49.17)     3:04.89 (43.14)
 33 Roebuck, Carter            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:30.10    3:05.34 SILV   
                  41.41     1:26.25 (44.84)     2:24.64 (58.39)     3:05.34 (40.70)
 34 Rosenberg, Skylar / Sky   10 COND-MR              3:03.84    3:05.72 SILV   
                  40.95     1:25.95 (45.00)     2:25.89 (59.94)     3:05.72 (39.83)
 35 Sacks, Jaden S            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:02.00    3:06.60 SILV   
                  44.02     1:32.53 (48.51)     2:26.02 (53.49)     3:06.60 (40.58)
 36 Condon, Daniella M         9 WEST-MR              3:20.55    3:06.81 SILV   
                  41.61     1:29.31 (47.70)     2:28.29 (58.98)     3:06.81 (38.52)
 37 Miller, Maddie            10 Storm-MR             3:17.20    3:07.31 SILV   
                  46.48     1:31.19 (44.71)     2:28.19 (57.00)     3:07.31 (39.12)
 38 Burris, Helen             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:35.42    3:07.48 SILV   
                  44.59     1:34.40 (49.81)     2:26.64 (52.24)     3:07.48 (40.84)
 39 Batelli, Brooke E          9 COND-MR              3:04.99    3:07.66 SILV   
                                1:31.12 ( )     2:26.62 (55.50)     3:07.66 (41.04)
 40 Park, Hannah *            10 COND-MR              3:18.96    3:08.10 SILV   
                  40.88     1:28.78 (47.90)     2:24.44 (55.66)     3:08.10 (43.66)
 41 Hussain, Sana              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.00    3:08.98 SILV   
                  43.21     1:31.40 (48.19)     2:28.30 (56.90)     3:08.98 (40.68)
 42 Bean, Erin R              10 COND-MR              3:12.72    3:10.05 SILV   
                  41.98     1:34.54 (52.56)     2:27.50 (52.96)     3:10.05 (42.55)
 43 Lee, Lauren                8 WEST-MR                   NT    3:10.38 SILV   
                  43.19     1:29.81 (46.62)     2:29.61 (59.80)     3:10.38 (40.77)
 44 Radford, Tess E           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:29.18    3:10.74 SILV   
                  40.71     1:28.14 (47.43)     2:23.99 (55.85)     3:10.74 (46.75)
 45 Greenberg, Abigail I       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.00    3:11.12 SILV   
                  44.86     1:34.78 (49.92)     2:28.05 (53.27)     3:11.12 (43.07)
 46 Chen, Bessie               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.00    3:12.11 SILV   
                  45.22     1:32.25 (47.03)     2:28.17 (55.92)     3:12.11 (43.94)
 47 Isabella, Molly           10 Storm-MR             3:10.99    3:12.29 SILV   
                  46.57     1:33.59 (47.02)     2:28.79 (55.20)     3:12.29 (43.50)
 48 Blythe, Karenna G         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:18.00    3:12.46 SILV   
                  45.94     1:34.43 (48.49)     2:28.39 (53.96)     3:12.46 (44.07)
 49 Chang, Jasmine J          10 Storm-MR             3:20.48    3:12.78 SILV   
                  43.01     1:28.46 (45.45)   2:28.91 (1:00.45)     3:12.78 (43.87)
 50 McKibben, Morgan J        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:39.06    3:13.82 SILV   
                  45.42     1:33.86 (48.44)     2:29.21 (55.35)     3:13.82 (44.61)
 51 Breitman, Juliet R        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.00    3:14.82        
                  44.42     1:33.13 (48.71)   2:35.27 (1:02.14)     3:14.82 (39.55)
 52 Sweeney, Kait A            8 WEST-MR              3:15.22    3:15.04        
                  45.76     1:33.78 (48.02)   2:34.32 (1:00.54)     3:15.04 (40.72)
 53 Arciniegas, Laura          8 COND-MR              3:46.05    3:15.13        
                  41.67     1:29.92 (48.25)     2:28.73 (58.81)     3:15.13 (46.40)
 54 Goldstein, Leah           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:29.66    3:16.19        
                  46.00     1:37.67 (51.67)     2:33.01 (55.34)     3:16.19 (43.18)
 55 Fourie, Trinity C          9 COND-MR              3:24.19    3:17.41        
                  44.64     1:34.20 (49.56)     2:32.92 (58.72)     3:17.41 (44.49)
 56 Martin, Lilyanna M         9 Phoenix-MR           3:30.77    3:20.61        
                  47.07     1:37.95 (50.88)     2:36.31 (58.36)     3:20.61 (44.30)
 57 Mc Clafferty, Mia k        9 COND-MR              3:45.00    3:22.36        
                  48.27     1:38.98 (50.71)     2:37.12 (58.14)     3:22.36 (45.24)
 58 Pettus, Estella           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:49.02    3:22.90        
                  47.82     1:41.05 (53.23)     2:34.21 (53.16)     3:22.90 (48.69)
 59 Eckert, Jordyn            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:38.89    3:23.76        
                  48.88     1:41.92 (53.04)     2:38.75 (56.83)     3:23.76 (45.01)
 60 Hermann, Carly M           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:27.71        
                  41.59     1:39.03 (57.44)   2:39.46 (1:00.43)     3:27.71 (48.25)
 61 Riolo, Lexi M             10 Storm-MR             3:35.00    3:30.11        
                  49.36     1:42.51 (53.15)   2:45.09 (1:02.58)     3:30.11 (45.02)
 62 Feinblatt, Alison g        9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:31.51        
                  54.37     1:47.67 (53.30)   2:48.45 (1:00.78)     3:31.51 (43.06)
 63 Merone, Ali M              9 COND-MR              3:27.41    3:33.12        
                  48.56     1:38.78 (50.22)   2:42.69 (1:03.91)     3:33.12 (50.43)
 64 Merone, Tricia A           9 COND-MR                   NT    3:36.49        
                  57.45     1:51.03 (53.58)   2:53.77 (1:02.74)     3:36.49 (42.72)
 65 Richman, Emma              9 Storm-MR             3:30.99    3:37.40        
                  50.28     1:47.11 (56.83)   2:50.31 (1:03.20)     3:37.40 (47.09)
 66 Stoll, Olivia P           10 Storm-MR             3:30.99    3:37.75        
                  49.77     1:40.41 (50.64)   2:51.78 (1:11.37)     3:37.75 (45.97)
 67 Milliet Sciorra, Julia M  10 Phoenix-MR           3:25.77    3:40.66        
                  53.70     1:46.51 (52.81)   2:54.64 (1:08.13)     3:40.66 (46.02)
 68 Mack, Abby F               9 COND-MR              3:38.11    3:40.99        
                  46.82     1:39.87 (53.05)   3:40.99 (2:01.12)                    
 69 Brenner, Arianna r         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:41.47        
                  56.10     1:49.97 (53.87)   2:51.96 (1:01.99)     3:41.47 (49.51)
 70 Farley, Maeve              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:24.44    3:48.00        
                  45.38     1:40.22 (54.84)   3:00.59 (1:20.37)     3:48.00 (47.41)
 71 Dunbar, Emery             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:45.55    3:51.85        
                  55.26     1:49.76 (54.50)   2:56.86 (1:07.10)     3:51.85 (54.99)
 72 McGourty, Molly F          7 COND-MR                   NT    3:59.21        
                1:00.00     1:55.79 (55.79)   3:59.21 (2:03.42)                    
 73 Dixon, Mati D              8 COND-MR              4:15.00    4:03.78        
                  58.14     1:57.84 (59.70)   3:12.46 (1:14.62)     4:03.78 (51.32)
 74 Miller, Sophie H           9 COND-MR              3:45.00    4:23.74        
                  59.22   2:01.23 (1:02.01)   3:23.13 (1:21.90)   4:23.74 (1:00.61)
 75 Feeley, Alexandra M        9 COND-MR              4:30.00    4:26.86        
                1:03.24   2:04.83 (1:01.59)   3:28.11 (1:23.28)     4:26.86 (58.75)
 76 Mosca, Katie J            10 COND-MR                   NT    4:28.92        
                1:01.35   2:09.34 (1:07.99)   4:28.92 (2:19.58)                    
 -- Yang, Hannah A            10 COND-MR              4:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  47.44     1:42.93 (55.49)   2:47.86 (1:04.93)                    
 -- Hadlock, Hailey N          9 Storm-MR             3:35.10         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  49.60     1:42.06 (52.46)                                        
 -- Shimizu-Bowers, Hana      10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater - breast
                  46.10     1:37.02 (50.92)   2:38.91 (1:01.89)                    
 -- Murphy, Amelia J          10 Phoenix-MR           3:15.77         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  49.02     1:43.69 (54.67)                                        
 -- Springer, Ella C           9 Phoenix-MR           3:40.77         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  52.56     1:45.70 (53.14)   2:51.74 (1:06.04)                    
 -- Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    10 WEST-MR              2:55.80         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  37.90     1:19.32 (41.42)     2:10.74 (51.42)                    
 -- Cuttler, Alexandra I      10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  58.16   1:59.11 (1:00.95)   3:30.03 (1:30.92)                    
 -- Wineski, Nadia             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  52.88   1:53.37 (1:00.49)   3:02.78 (1:09.41)                    
 -- Traynor, Clare J          10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                1:03.08   2:13.82 (1:10.74)   3:40.19 (1:26.37)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ Zone Quals
                28.49  JO Junior Olympics
                29.39  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
                30.99  SILV Silver champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          12 WEST-MR                24.40      23.84 ZQ     
  2 Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR                25.69      25.78 ZQ     
  3 Fong, Elise C             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.11      27.04 ZQ     
  4 Milio, Theresa A          12 WEST-MR                27.68      27.07 ZQ     
  5 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR                27.05      27.14 ZQ     
  6 Moon, Zoe S               12 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.54      27.17 ZQ     
  7 Aylmer, Lauren            12 Phoenix-MR             27.31      27.27 ZQ     
  8 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR                27.37      27.64 ZQ     
  9 Guarino, Kiana B          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.54      27.91 ZQ     
 10 Lee, Emma P               12 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.54      28.21 JO     
 11 Borowski, Hannah F        12 Phoenix-MR             28.65      28.33 JO     
 12 Sucher, Sarah             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.04      28.39 JO     
 13 Greenberg, Elana M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.61      28.51 PITT   
 14 Milrod, Maya L            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.14      28.56 PITT   
 14 Kujawski, Grace E         12 WEST-MR                28.68      28.56 PITT   
 16 Saric, Juliana M          12 Phoenix-MR             28.97      28.63 PITT   
 17 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR             28.21      28.70 PITT   
 18 Zhou, Katherine *         12 COND-MR                28.47      28.81 PITT   
 19 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR                28.55      28.96 PITT   
 19 Mitnick, Lucy K           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.01      28.96 PITT   
 21 Simmons, Lauren A         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.83      28.97 PITT   
 22 Han, Sam S                11 Phoenix-MR             29.51      29.01 PITT   
 23 Culhane, Dana             11 Storm-MR               28.42      29.04 PITT   
 24 Dobkin, Gaby F            12 WEST-MR                29.37      29.06 PITT   
 25 Ramirez, Pamela           12 WEST-MR                30.63      29.07 PITT   
 25 Bates, Diana N            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.86      29.07 PITT   
 27 Capuano, Caroline R       12 WEST-MR                29.42      29.10 PITT   
 28 Vandermel, Katherine E    11 COND-MR                29.35      29.19 PITT   
 29 Remigio, Madison L        12 COND-MR                29.13      29.29 PITT   
 30 Lee, Megan C              11 WEST-MR                30.31      29.30 PITT   
 31 Gurden, Julia             11 WEST-MR                29.42      29.41 SILV   
 32 Martin, Samantha J        12 Phoenix-MR             29.92      29.63 SILV   
 33 Lee, Mariko               12 WEST-MR                30.39      29.66 SILV   
 34 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR                29.82      29.81 SILV   
 35 Whang, Taylor K           11 Phoenix-MR             29.23      29.82 SILV   
 36 Negast, Taylor N          11 COND-MR                29.91      29.89 SILV   
 37 Sacranie, Jaina A         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.15      29.91 SILV   
 38 Green, Darby P            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.38      29.93 SILV   
 39 Takiguchi, Sara K         12 COND-MR                29.54      29.95 SILV   
 40 Skaistis, Talia R         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.22      30.01 SILV   
 41 May, Kailen               11 Storm-MR               31.32      30.07 SILV   
 42 Raboy, Ghelila            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.77      30.12 SILV   
 43 Bapis, Michaela M         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.71      30.22 SILV   
 44 Jiang, Claire             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.97      30.32 SILV   
 45 Chung, Katherine J        11 COND-MR                30.37      30.39 SILV   
 46 Mironoff, Claudia M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.14      30.40 SILV   
 47 Shanahan, Maggie E        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.06      30.41 SILV   
 48 Ott, Elke L               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.33      30.59 SILV   
 49 Wang, Abigail J           12 WEST-MR                30.87      30.61 SILV   
 50 Park, Grace M             11 Phoenix-MR             31.86      30.63 SILV   
 51 Turk, Caroline M          11 WEST-MR                31.23      30.68 SILV   
 52 Victor, Melanie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.89      30.75 SILV   
 53 Camperlengo, Gillian R    11 WEST-MR                30.09      30.76 SILV   
 53 Clemente, Emily A         12 COND-MR                29.30      30.76 SILV   
 55 Coughlin, Caroline E      11 WEST-MR                33.22      30.79 SILV   
 56 Feldman, Aiko R           12 Phoenix-MR             31.42      30.90 SILV   
 57 Camillo, Paige A          11 COND-MR                32.47      30.99 SILV   
 58 DuFord, Olivia P          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.63      31.02        
 58 DiMarco, Tyler M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.68      31.02        
 60 Feagin, Charlotte W       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.54      31.09        
 61 Norton, Electa            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.02      31.14        
 62 Uspenskaya, Sasha *       12 COND-MR                31.09      31.26        
 63 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.47      31.31        
 64 Taplitz, Audrey           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.80      31.36        
 65 Mottura, Sofia L          12 WEST-MR                35.10      31.42        
 66 Grasso, Emily             11 Storm-MR               35.54      31.49        
 67 Moschetta, Maggie         11 WEST-MR                31.76      31.62        
 68 Bendoraitis, Elizabeth K  11 Phoenix-MR             32.09      31.65        
 69 Henry, Alicia A           11 Phoenix-MR             31.97      31.67        
 70 Reyl, Margaux             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.54      31.71        
 71 Sweeney, Klara L          11 WEST-MR                30.64      31.78        
 72 Luongo, Maya              11 Storm-MR               33.75      31.82        
 73 Ehnes, Symantha A         12 Storm-MR               31.55      31.88        
 74 Burke, Caroline M         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.84      31.95        
 75 Casey, Carolyn T          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.19      32.00        
 76 Chukwulozie, Stella       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.57      32.04        
 77 Angelino, Adeline         12 Storm-MR               35.22      32.05        
 78 Vertlyb, Julia S          12 Phoenix-MR             31.89      32.15        
 79 Brandon, Satya            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.05      32.20        
 80 Weiss, Tallisker L        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.60      32.23        
 81 Reilly, Courtney          12 Storm-MR               31.58      32.43        
 82 Rodriguez, Danielle M     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.16      32.52        
 83 Gjertsen, Allison C       11 WEST-MR                31.13      32.81        
 84 Horn, Ursula              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.02      32.82        
 85 Khanna, Gia               12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.64      32.87        
 86 Palmer, Betsy K           11 COND-MR                31.52      32.94        
 87 McGowan, Sofia M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.32      32.96        
 88 Fourie, Danae *           12 COND-MR                33.75      33.06        
 89 Kaminski, Aine            11 Storm-MR               32.82      33.08        
 90 Pittignano, Kate M        12 COND-MR                33.51      33.42        
 91 Roberts, Madison B        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.95      33.53        
 92 Adorable, Kylie A         12 COND-MR                33.29      33.57        
 93 Snyder, Sara              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.37      33.72        
 94 Field, Skylar             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.30      34.07        
 95 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        11 COND-MR                34.59      34.12        
 96 Runolfsson, Johanna a     12 COND-MR                34.16      34.19        
 97 Goldner, Sylvie           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.30      34.32        
 98 Getman, Maddie G          11 Storm-MR               36.75      34.34        
 99 Kyin, Sheldi              11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.69      34.51        
100 Genco, Olivia A           12 Phoenix-MR             33.60      34.63        
101 Anton, Olivia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.53      34.64        
102 Lachman, Katherine        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.18      34.87        
103 Grizzaffi, Carly          11 Storm-MR               33.75      35.01        
104 Thakur, Kerishma *        11 COND-MR                33.69      35.20        
105 Yanos, Naomi c            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.51      35.27        
106 Mourikis, Julia *         12 COND-MR                34.50      35.35        
107 Olivier, Anais I          11 COND-MR                34.90      35.52        
108 Whelpley, Deanna M        11 COND-MR                37.13      35.58        
109 Barna, Elyssa R           11 Phoenix-MR             35.13      35.70        
110 Brown, Annie R            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.88      36.32        
111 Javaheri, Arian C         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.25      36.39        
112 Weitzen, Shana            11 Storm-MR               35.07      37.50        
113 Berard, Elizabeth M       11 COND-MR                40.34      40.88        
114 Clott, Zara               11 Storm-MR               40.50      41.27        
115 Silva, Melissa A          11 Phoenix-MR             43.64      43.45        
 -- Park, Jessica B           12 COND-MR                33.16         DQ        
      False start
 -- Reynoso, Jennifer A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.82         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:07.99  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
 Meet Qualifying:  6:55.04
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fong, Elise C             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:39.94    5:29.14 PITT   
                  30.43     1:04.01 (33.58)     1:38.29 (34.28)     2:12.27 (33.98)
        2:45.27 (33.00)     3:18.28 (33.01)     3:51.10 (32.82)     4:24.14 (33.04)
        4:57.38 (33.24)     5:29.14 (31.76)                                        
  2 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR              5:37.44    5:29.95 PITT   
                  29.58     1:01.66 (32.08)     1:35.35 (33.69)     2:09.93 (34.58)
        2:43.69 (33.76)     3:17.95 (34.26)     3:51.57 (33.62)     4:24.69 (33.12)
        4:57.93 (33.24)     5:29.95 (32.02)                                        
  3 Weiss, Emily N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:40.71    5:36.16 PITT   
                  29.75     1:02.37 (32.62)     1:36.08 (33.71)     2:09.98 (33.90)
        2:44.28 (34.30)     3:18.48 (34.20)     3:53.36 (34.88)     4:28.36 (35.00)
        5:02.82 (34.46)     5:36.16 (33.34)                                        
  4 Gjertsen, Emily A         12 WEST-MR              5:43.52    5:39.70 PITT   
                  30.38     1:04.70 (34.32)     1:39.20 (34.50)     2:13.36 (34.16)
        2:47.79 (34.43)     3:22.12 (34.33)     3:56.50 (34.38)     4:31.43 (34.93)
        5:06.03 (34.60)     5:39.70 (33.67)                                        
  5 Blackstock, Esme J        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:45.30    5:39.98 PITT   
                  29.90     1:03.41 (33.51)     1:38.10 (34.69)     2:13.15 (35.05)
        2:47.93 (34.78)     3:22.65 (34.72)     3:57.59 (34.94)     4:32.67 (35.08)
        5:07.13 (34.46)     5:39.98 (32.85)                                        
  6 Lee, Megan C              11 WEST-MR              5:52.76    5:41.72 PITT   
                  31.73     1:06.45 (34.72)     1:41.05 (34.60)     2:15.93 (34.88)
        2:50.59 (34.66)     3:24.99 (34.40)     3:59.32 (34.33)     4:34.41 (35.09)
        5:09.40 (34.99)     5:41.72 (32.32)                                        
  7 Greenberg, Elana M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:42.14    5:42.26 PITT   
                  31.20     1:04.99 (33.79)     1:39.30 (34.31)     2:14.18 (34.88)
        2:48.16 (33.98)     3:22.92 (34.76)     3:57.94 (35.02)     4:33.11 (35.17)
        5:08.10 (34.99)     5:42.26 (34.16)                                        
  8 Guarino, Kiana B          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:19.74    5:44.22 PITT   
                  30.10     1:03.70 (33.60)     1:38.13 (34.43)     2:13.09 (34.96)
        2:48.07 (34.98)     3:23.31 (35.24)     3:59.41 (36.10)     4:35.75 (36.34)
        5:10.90 (35.15)     5:44.22 (33.32)                                        
  9 Milrod, Maya L            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:42.30    5:45.96 PITT   
                  30.27     1:04.33 (34.06)     1:39.30 (34.97)     2:14.82 (35.52)
        2:49.28 (34.46)     3:24.84 (35.56)     4:00.93 (36.09)     4:35.69 (34.76)
        5:11.48 (35.79)     5:45.96 (34.48)                                        
 10 Saric, Juliana M          12 Phoenix-MR           5:49.15    5:47.27 PITT   
                  30.35     1:04.06 (33.71)     1:38.86 (34.80)     2:14.25 (35.39)
        2:49.51 (35.26)     3:25.45 (35.94)     4:01.14 (35.69)     4:37.29 (36.15)
        5:12.56 (35.27)     5:47.27 (34.71)                                        
 11 Kujawski, Grace E         12 WEST-MR              5:57.01    5:50.38 PITT   
                  31.64     1:06.69 (35.05)     1:41.59 (34.90)     2:17.12 (35.53)
        2:52.52 (35.40)     3:28.16 (35.64)     4:04.27 (36.11)     4:40.02 (35.75)
        5:15.79 (35.77)     5:50.38 (34.59)                                        
 12 Gurden, Julia             11 WEST-MR              5:58.28    5:51.12 PITT   
                  32.47     1:08.05 (35.58)     1:43.28 (35.23)     2:18.90 (35.62)
        2:54.60 (35.70)     3:30.64 (36.04)     4:06.45 (35.81)     4:42.53 (36.08)
        5:17.79 (35.26)     5:51.12 (33.33)                                        
 13 Sucher, Sarah             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:05.47    5:56.35 PITT   
                  31.31     1:07.06 (35.75)     1:43.24 (36.18)     2:19.47 (36.23)
        2:55.38 (35.91)     3:32.36 (36.98)     4:08.72 (36.36)     4:44.78 (36.06)
        5:21.16 (36.38)     5:56.35 (35.19)                                        
 13 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR           6:04.92    5:56.35 PITT   
                  31.11     1:06.16 (35.05)     1:41.32 (35.16)     2:18.11 (36.79)
        2:55.08 (36.97)     3:30.95 (35.87)     4:07.89 (36.94)     4:45.03 (37.14)
        5:22.10 (37.07)     5:56.35 (34.25)                                        
 15 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR              6:07.54    6:00.36 PITT   
                  31.10     1:05.95 (34.85)     1:41.68 (35.73)     2:17.78 (36.10)
        2:54.70 (36.92)     3:32.15 (37.45)     4:09.15 (37.00)     4:46.70 (37.55)
        5:24.13 (37.43)     6:00.36 (36.23)                                        
 16 Green, Sarah M            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:32.86    6:00.89 PITT   
                  31.41     1:06.89 (35.48)     1:43.72 (36.83)     2:20.95 (37.23)
        2:58.54 (37.59)     3:35.80 (37.26)     4:13.17 (37.37)     4:50.04 (36.87)
        5:26.97 (36.93)     6:00.89 (33.92)                                        
 17 Whang, Taylor K           11 Phoenix-MR           6:29.63    6:01.41 PITT   
                  31.61     1:07.28 (35.67)     1:44.21 (36.93)     2:21.05 (36.84)
        2:58.09 (37.04)     3:35.52 (37.43)     4:12.94 (37.42)     4:49.61 (36.67)
        5:26.06 (36.45)     6:01.41 (35.35)                                        
 18 Zhou, Katherine *         12 COND-MR              6:16.00    6:02.88 PITT   
                  30.53     1:04.86 (34.33)     1:41.73 (36.87)     2:18.70 (36.97)
        2:56.49 (37.79)     3:34.23 (37.74)     4:12.31 (38.08)     4:50.36 (38.05)
        5:28.67 (38.31)     6:02.88 (34.21)                                        
 19 Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR              6:19.39    6:03.13 PITT   
                  30.43     1:04.96 (34.53)     1:41.65 (36.69)     2:18.88 (37.23)
        2:56.38 (37.50)     3:34.27 (37.89)     4:12.00 (37.73)     4:49.65 (37.65)
        5:28.16 (38.51)     6:03.13 (34.97)                                        
 20 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR              6:21.54    6:05.31 PITT   
                  30.77     1:06.43 (35.66)     1:43.10 (36.67)     2:20.82 (37.72)
        2:58.49 (37.67)     3:36.62 (38.13)     4:15.12 (38.50)     4:53.21 (38.09)
      6:05.31 (1:12.10)                                                            
 21 Ott, Elke L               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:36.64    6:06.06 PITT   
                  33.20     1:09.93 (36.73)     1:47.54 (37.61)     2:24.89 (37.35)
        3:02.63 (37.74)     3:40.44 (37.81)     4:18.04 (37.60)     4:54.26 (36.22)
        5:31.28 (37.02)     6:06.06 (34.78)                                        
 22 Norton, Electa            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:53.79    6:07.02 PITT   
                  32.90     1:09.93 (37.03)     1:48.12 (38.19)     2:26.50 (38.38)
        3:05.15 (38.65)     3:43.02 (37.87)     4:19.38 (36.36)     4:56.87 (37.49)
        5:32.78 (35.91)     6:07.02 (34.24)                                        
 23 Takiguchi, Sara K         12 COND-MR              6:37.44    6:07.09 PITT   
                  33.00     1:09.06 (36.06)     1:46.58 (37.52)     2:23.92 (37.34)
        3:01.56 (37.64)     3:39.08 (37.52)     4:16.71 (37.63)     4:54.38 (37.67)
        5:31.60 (37.22)     6:07.09 (35.49)                                        
 24 Taplitz, Audrey           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:35.10    6:07.69 PITT   
                  32.89     1:09.23 (36.34)     1:46.78 (37.55)     2:24.74 (37.96)
        3:02.57 (37.83)     3:39.69 (37.12)     4:17.49 (37.80)     4:54.80 (37.31)
        5:32.41 (37.61)     6:07.69 (35.28)                                        
 25 Culhane, Dana             11 Storm-MR             6:04.84    6:10.06        
                  33.01     1:09.69 (36.68)     1:47.50 (37.81)     2:24.82 (37.32)
        3:01.96 (37.14)     3:39.77 (37.81)     4:18.39 (38.62)     4:56.42 (38.03)
        5:33.28 (36.86)     6:10.06 (36.78)                                        
 26 Remigio, Madison L        12 COND-MR              6:19.20    6:12.36        
                  32.46     1:09.52 (37.06)     1:47.23 (37.71)     2:25.20 (37.97)
        3:02.97 (37.77)     3:41.02 (38.05)     4:19.45 (38.43)     4:57.84 (38.39)
        5:36.65 (38.81)     6:12.36 (35.71)                                        
 27 Negast, Taylor N          11 COND-MR              6:27.97    6:16.36        
                  32.60     1:10.34 (37.74)     1:48.91 (38.57)     2:27.90 (38.99)
        3:06.66 (38.76)     3:44.59 (37.93)     4:23.69 (39.10)     5:02.00 (38.31)
        5:40.34 (38.34)     6:16.36 (36.02)                                        
 28 Lee, Emma P               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:33.01    6:16.86        
                  32.24     1:09.93 (37.69)     1:48.46 (38.53)     2:26.85 (38.39)
        3:05.30 (38.45)     3:43.90 (38.60)     4:23.26 (39.36)     5:02.05 (38.79)
        5:40.91 (38.86)     6:16.86 (35.95)                                        
 29 Martin, Samantha J        12 Phoenix-MR           6:20.77    6:17.15        
                  33.45     1:10.66 (37.21)     1:49.05 (38.39)     2:27.44 (38.39)
        3:06.27 (38.83)     3:44.35 (38.08)     4:22.20 (37.85)     5:00.79 (38.59)
        5:39.34 (38.55)     6:17.15 (37.81)                                        
 30 Clemente, Emily A         12 COND-MR              6:19.54    6:19.19        
                  31.89     1:10.20 (38.31)     1:49.22 (39.02)     2:28.13 (38.91)
        3:05.84 (37.71)     3:44.01 (38.17)     4:23.37 (39.36)     5:02.40 (39.03)
        5:43.32 (40.92)     6:19.19 (35.87)                                        
 31 Green, Ella R             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:24.76    6:25.09        
                  33.20     1:11.02 (37.82)     1:50.14 (39.12)     2:29.57 (39.43)
        3:08.92 (39.35)     3:48.89 (39.97)     4:29.12 (40.23)     5:08.84 (39.72)
        5:48.30 (39.46)     6:25.09 (36.79)                                        
 32 Ramundo, Meghan E         12 COND-MR              6:13.45    6:26.38        
                  32.08     1:10.37 (38.29)     1:49.61 (39.24)     2:29.74 (40.13)
        3:09.63 (39.89)     3:49.90 (40.27)     4:30.28 (40.38)     5:10.12 (39.84)
        5:49.61 (39.49)     6:26.38 (36.77)                                        
 33 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR              6:27.31    6:26.87        
                  33.00     1:10.49 (37.49)     1:49.13 (38.64)     2:28.45 (39.32)
        3:08.37 (39.92)     3:48.70 (40.33)     4:29.04 (40.34)     5:09.13 (40.09)
        5:48.64 (39.51)     6:26.87 (38.23)                                        
 34 Chung, Katherine J        11 COND-MR              6:48.67    6:27.36        
                  33.10     1:10.56 (37.46)     1:49.81 (39.25)     2:29.45 (39.64)
        3:09.49 (40.04)     3:49.85 (40.36)     4:29.69 (39.84)     5:09.98 (40.29)
        5:49.63 (39.65)     6:27.36 (37.73)                                        
 35 Victor, Melanie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    6:28.82        
                  33.71     1:12.04 (38.33)     1:51.29 (39.25)     2:31.20 (39.91)
        3:11.52 (40.32)     3:51.99 (40.47)     4:32.96 (40.97)     5:13.69 (40.73)
        5:52.33 (38.64)     6:28.82 (36.49)                                        
 36 Green, Darby P            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:50.09    6:34.95        
                  32.82     1:11.54 (38.72)     1:52.44 (40.90)     2:33.02 (40.58)
        3:13.71 (40.69)     3:54.08 (40.37)     4:35.53 (41.45)     5:16.60 (41.07)
        5:56.76 (40.16)     6:34.95 (38.19)                                        
 37 Park, Grace M             11 Phoenix-MR           6:30.77    6:35.21        
                  33.12     1:10.89 (37.77)     1:50.53 (39.64)     2:30.59 (40.06)
        3:11.85 (41.26)     3:53.23 (41.38)     4:34.79 (41.56)     5:15.84 (41.05)
      6:35.21 (1:19.37)                                                            
 38 Pittignano, Kate M        12 COND-MR              6:51.72    6:43.97        
                  34.86     1:14.90 (40.04)     1:57.04 (42.14)     2:38.42 (41.38)
        3:19.33 (40.91)     4:01.41 (42.08)     4:43.27 (41.86)     5:24.76 (41.49)
        6:05.97 (41.21)     6:43.97 (38.00)                                        
 39 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    6:45.08        
                  34.50     1:13.71 (39.21)     1:53.71 (40.00)     2:34.78 (41.07)
        3:16.31 (41.53)     3:57.29 (40.98)     4:39.79 (42.50)     5:22.60 (42.81)
        6:05.62 (43.02)     6:45.08 (39.46)                                        
 40 Vandermel, Katherine E    11 COND-MR              6:49.13    6:46.21        
                  34.44     1:14.91 (40.47)     1:56.50 (41.59)     2:37.79 (41.29)
        3:19.36 (41.57)   4:41.98 (1:22.62)                                        
            5:24.50 ( )     6:06.31 (41.81)     6:46.21 (39.90)                    
 41 Bapis, Michaela M         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:45.55    6:46.83        
                  34.05     1:13.17 (39.12)     1:54.84 (41.67)     2:38.00 (43.16)
        3:20.37 (42.37)     4:02.43 (42.06)     4:44.80 (42.37)     5:26.11 (41.31)
        6:08.09 (41.98)     6:46.83 (38.74)                                        
 42 Adorable, Kylie A         12 COND-MR              6:51.21    7:00.67        
                  35.75     1:16.84 (41.09)     2:00.05 (43.21)     2:43.75 (43.70)
        3:27.90 (44.15)     4:11.92 (44.02)     4:55.27 (43.35)     5:38.37 (43.10)
        6:21.13 (42.76)     7:00.67 (39.54)                                        
 43 Palmer, Betsy K           11 COND-MR              6:48.10    7:14.30        
                  34.16     1:15.17 (41.01)     1:59.65 (44.48)     2:45.06 (45.41)
        3:30.67 (45.61)     4:15.92 (45.25)     5:02.99 (47.07)     5:48.34 (45.35)
        6:31.93 (43.59)     7:14.30 (42.37)                                        
 44 Mourikis, Julia *         12 COND-MR              6:54.00    7:22.66        
                  38.13     1:20.27 (42.14)     2:04.87 (44.60)     2:50.00 (45.13)
        3:35.17 (45.17)     4:20.95 (45.78)     5:07.51 (46.56)     5:52.99 (45.48)
        6:38.30 (45.31)     7:22.66 (44.36)                                        
 45 Field, Skylar             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:51.01    7:31.75        
                  35.24     1:17.45 (42.21)     2:03.57 (46.12)     2:50.53 (46.96)
        3:37.42 (46.89)     4:24.71 (47.29)     5:12.01 (47.30)     5:59.66 (47.65)
        6:47.30 (47.64)     7:31.75 (44.45)                                        
 46 Fourie, Danae *           12 COND-MR              8:12.23    7:32.78        
                  36.05     1:20.00 (43.95)     2:06.03 (46.03)     2:53.17 (47.14)
        3:41.09 (47.92)     4:28.58 (47.49)     5:16.26 (47.68)     6:03.51 (47.25)
        6:49.84 (46.33)     7:32.78 (42.94)                                        
 47 Wu, Katherine A           12 COND-MR              6:55.01    7:34.17        
                  36.42     1:19.35 (42.93)     2:04.80 (45.45)     2:51.32 (46.52)
        3:38.52 (47.20)     4:25.77 (47.25)     5:13.68 (47.91)     6:01.82 (48.14)
        6:49.33 (47.51)     7:34.17 (44.84)                                        
 48 Runolfsson, Johanna a     12 COND-MR                   NT    7:53.22        
                  37.46     1:22.04 (44.58)     2:10.14 (48.10)     2:59.55 (49.41)
        3:49.21 (49.66)     4:39.73 (50.52)     5:29.81 (50.08)     6:19.34 (49.53)
      7:53.22 (1:33.88)                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ Zone Quals
                32.99  JO Junior Olympics
                33.29  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
                37.99  SILV Silver champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR                28.93      29.41 ZQ     
  2 Aylmer, Lauren            12 Phoenix-MR             29.91      29.45 ZQ     
  3 Fong, Elise C             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.17      30.07 ZQ     
  4 Guarino, Kiana B          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.44      30.80 ZQ     
  5 Lee, Emma P               12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.16      31.01 ZQ     
  6 Milio, Theresa A          12 WEST-MR                30.12      31.04 ZQ     
  7 Sucher, Sarah             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.21      31.24 ZQ     
  8 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR                31.88      31.50 ZQ     
  9 Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR                33.35      31.79 ZQ     
 10 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR                32.27      32.11 ZQ     
 11 Borowski, Hannah F        12 Phoenix-MR             33.04      32.37 ZQ     
 12 Remigio, Madison L        12 COND-MR                32.15      32.41 ZQ     
 13 Mironoff, Claudia M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.32      32.51 ZQ     
 14 Bates, Diana N            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.37      32.52 ZQ     
 15 Greenberg, Elana M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.04      32.64 ZQ     
 16 Gurden, Julia             11 WEST-MR                32.53      32.69 ZQ     
 17 Whang, Taylor K           11 Phoenix-MR             33.05      32.80 JO     
 18 Skaistis, Talia R         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.32      33.22 PITT   
 19 Han, Sam S                11 Phoenix-MR             33.70      33.47 SILV   
 20 Milrod, Maya L            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.66      33.48 SILV   
 21 Green, Sarah M            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.18      33.52 SILV   
 21 Mitnick, Lucy K           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.39      33.52 SILV   
 23 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR                33.37      33.57 SILV   
 24 Negast, Taylor N          11 COND-MR                33.22      33.66 SILV   
 25 Ott, Elke L               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.81      33.77 SILV   
 26 Martin, Samantha J        12 Phoenix-MR             34.49      33.90 SILV   
 27 Dobkin, Gaby F            12 WEST-MR                34.16      33.94 SILV   
 28 Clemente, Emily A         12 COND-MR                33.32      34.01 SILV   
 29 Gjertsen, Emily A         12 WEST-MR                33.36      34.06 SILV   
 30 Ramirez, Pamela           12 WEST-MR                37.09      34.07 SILV   
 31 Simmons, Lauren A         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.05      34.19 SILV   
 32 Zhou, Katherine *         12 COND-MR                34.99      34.34 SILV   
 33 Ng, Chloe N               12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.72      34.36 SILV   
 34 Saric, Juliana M          12 Phoenix-MR             34.89      34.37 SILV   
 35 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR             34.14      34.44 SILV   
 36 Uspenskaya, Sasha *       12 COND-MR                34.63      34.45 SILV   
 37 Raboy, Ghelila            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.09      34.55 SILV   
 38 Lee, Megan C              11 WEST-MR                35.95      34.70 SILV   
 39 Jiang, Claire             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.38      34.75 SILV   
 40 Lopez, Liv K              11 Phoenix-MR             35.31      34.78 SILV   
 41 Camperlengo, Gillian R    11 WEST-MR                34.26      34.80 SILV   
 42 Takiguchi, Sara K         12 COND-MR                34.55      34.83 SILV   
 43 Sacranie, Jaina A         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.95      35.05 SILV   
 44 Vandermel, Katherine E    11 COND-MR                35.44      35.13 SILV   
 45 Lim, Sojin A              12 Phoenix-MR             34.68      35.18 SILV   
 46 Park, Grace M             11 Phoenix-MR             35.64      35.22 SILV   
 46 Capuano, Caroline R       12 WEST-MR                36.91      35.22 SILV   
 48 Casey, Carolyn T          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.10      35.29 SILV   
 49 McGowan, Sofia M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.97      35.42 SILV   
 50 Reynoso, Jennifer A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.35      35.46 SILV   
 51 Culhane, Dana             11 Storm-MR               33.58      35.59 SILV   
 51 Feagin, Charlotte W       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.39      35.59 SILV   
 53 Shanahan, Maggie E        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.70      35.62 SILV   
 54 Feldman, Aiko R           12 Phoenix-MR             35.23      35.70 SILV   
 55 Burke, Caroline M         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.95      35.96 SILV   
 56 Wang, Abigail J           12 WEST-MR                37.66      36.20 SILV   
 57 Khanna, Gia               12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.70      36.37 SILV   
 58 Reyl, Margaux             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.10      36.40 SILV   
 59 Grasso, Emily             11 Storm-MR               37.40      36.50 SILV   
 60 Ehnes, Symantha A         12 Storm-MR               37.15      36.55 SILV   
 61 Clayton, Jasper A         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.32      36.58 SILV   
 62 Bailey, Georgiana S       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.98      36.59 SILV   
 63 DuFord, Olivia P          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.01      36.60 SILV   
 64 Horn, Ursula              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.61      36.64 SILV   
 65 Coughlin, Caroline E      11 WEST-MR                37.88      36.69 SILV   
 66 Walsh, Maggie             12 Storm-MR               35.70      36.80 SILV   
 67 Luongo, Maya              11 Storm-MR               37.01      37.10 SILV   
 68 Sweeney, Klara L          11 WEST-MR                39.35      37.48 SILV   
 69 Wu, Katherine A           12 COND-MR                37.97      37.51 SILV   
 70 Bapis, Michaela M         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.70      37.59 SILV   
 71 Brandon, Satya            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.68      37.60 SILV   
 72 Henry, Alicia A           11 Phoenix-MR             43.44      37.62 SILV   
 73 Lee, Mariko               12 WEST-MR                38.40      37.84 SILV   
 74 Turk, Caroline M          11 WEST-MR                38.43      38.22        
 75 Weiss, Tallisker L        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.12      38.33        
 76 May, Kailen               11 Storm-MR               38.29      38.35        
 77 Adorable, Kylie A         12 COND-MR                39.33      38.43        
 78 Pittignano, Kate M        12 COND-MR                39.90      38.58        
 79 Mourikis, Julia *         12 COND-MR                40.00      38.65        
 80 Norton, Electa            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.91      38.73        
 81 Gjertsen, Allison C       11 WEST-MR                38.20      38.75        
 82 Rodriguez, Danielle M     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.24      38.80        
 83 Roberts, Madison B        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.05      38.84        
 84 Chung, Katherine J        11 COND-MR                38.54      38.89        
 85 Vertlyb, Julia S          12 Phoenix-MR             38.17      38.90        
 86 Mottura, Sofia L          12 WEST-MR                41.57      38.97        
 87 Snyder, Sara              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.54      39.02        
 88 Westenra, Nastya          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.52      39.04        
 89 Victor, Melanie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.33      39.10        
 90 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.99      39.28        
 91 DiMarco, Tyler M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.05      39.29        
 92 Genco, Olivia A           12 Phoenix-MR             38.80      39.40        
 93 Padilla, Gabby            11 Storm-MR               39.72      39.45        
 94 Lachman, Katherine        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.23      39.52        
 95 Bendoraitis, Elizabeth K  11 Phoenix-MR             39.62      39.69        
 96 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        11 COND-MR                45.32      39.86        
 97 Madden, Caroline G        11 COND-MR                43.00      39.94        
 98 Reilly, Courtney          12 Storm-MR               39.18      40.05        
 99 Chukwulozie, Stella       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.02      40.14        
 99 Grizzaffi, Carly          11 Storm-MR               43.13      40.14        
101 Barna, Elyssa R           11 Phoenix-MR             40.44      40.46        
102 Palmer, Betsy K           11 COND-MR                37.01      40.53        
103 Field, Skylar             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.18      40.58        
104 Olivier, Anais I          11 COND-MR                37.19      40.72        
105 Taplitz, Audrey           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.97      40.91        
106 Kaminski, Aine            11 Storm-MR               44.79      40.97        
107 Fourie, Danae *           12 COND-MR                41.25      40.99        
108 Getman, Maddie G          11 Storm-MR               43.38      41.41        
109 Yanos, Naomi c            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.47      41.82        
110 Runolfsson, Johanna a     12 COND-MR                42.87      42.03        
111 Brown, Annie R            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.76      42.08        
112 Javaheri, Arian C         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.38      42.27        
113 Whelpley, Deanna M        11 COND-MR                42.79      42.65        
114 Thakur, Kerishma *        11 COND-MR                42.63      43.04        
115 Katagas, Ella             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.95      43.66        
116 Weitzen, Shana            11 Storm-MR               45.14      43.97        
117 Goldner, Sylvie           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.59      44.60        
118 Kyin, Sheldi              11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.32      47.17        
119 Espino, Justine D         11 COND-MR                50.43      47.74        
120 Silva, Melissa A          11 Phoenix-MR             46.91      48.07        
121 Berard, Elizabeth M       11 COND-MR                47.34      48.41        
122 Cymerman, Adriana K       11 Phoenix-MR             50.59      49.47        
123 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      11 COND-MR                55.85      51.03        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:10.49  JO Junior Olympics
              1:12.69  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              1:21.99  SILV Silver champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          12 WEST-MR                59.91      57.98 ZQ     
                  28.35       57.98 (29.63)                                        
  2 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR              1:01.85    1:01.58 ZQ     
                  30.35     1:01.58 (31.23)                                        
  3 Aylmer, Lauren            12 Phoenix-MR           1:04.97    1:03.86 ZQ     
                  30.41     1:03.86 (33.45)                                        
  4 Fong, Elise C             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.87    1:03.87 ZQ     
                  31.04     1:03.87 (32.83)                                        
  5 Guarino, Kiana B          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.76    1:04.00 ZQ     
                  31.93     1:04.00 (32.07)                                        
  6 Moon, Zoe S               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.51    1:04.70 ZQ     
                  32.25     1:04.70 (32.45)                                        
  7 Milio, Theresa A          12 WEST-MR              1:05.85    1:06.07 ZQ     
                  32.40     1:06.07 (33.67)                                        
  8 Lee, Emma P               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.93    1:06.77 ZQ     
                  32.73     1:06.77 (34.04)                                        
  9 Sucher, Sarah             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.04    1:07.55 ZQ     
                  33.09     1:07.55 (34.46)                                        
 10 Gurden, Julia             11 WEST-MR              1:08.65    1:07.94 ZQ     
                  33.21     1:07.94 (34.73)                                        
 11 Greenberg, Elana M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.60    1:08.13 ZQ     
                  33.77     1:08.13 (34.36)                                        
 12 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR              1:09.43    1:08.39 ZQ     
                  33.36     1:08.39 (35.03)                                        
 13 Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR              1:14.89    1:09.65 JO     
                  33.25     1:09.65 (36.40)                                        
 14 Borowski, Hannah F        12 Phoenix-MR           1:12.99    1:09.80 JO     
                  33.83     1:09.80 (35.97)                                        
 15 Whang, Taylor K           11 Phoenix-MR           1:10.80    1:10.18 JO     
                  34.26     1:10.18 (35.92)                                        
 16 Dobkin, Gaby F            12 WEST-MR              1:11.84    1:10.24 JO     
 17 Gjertsen, Emily A         12 WEST-MR              1:13.49    1:10.45 JO     
                  34.52     1:10.45 (35.93)                                        
 18 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR              1:11.21    1:10.54 PITT   
                  33.96     1:10.54 (36.58)                                        
 19 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR              1:12.45    1:10.64 PITT   
                  34.13     1:10.64 (36.51)                                        
 20 Remigio, Madison L        12 COND-MR              1:12.14    1:10.93 PITT   
                  34.90     1:10.93 (36.03)                                        
 21 Kujawski, Grace E         12 WEST-MR              1:15.41    1:10.95 PITT   
                  34.97     1:10.95 (35.98)                                        
 22 Mironoff, Claudia M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.81    1:11.28 PITT   
                  34.49     1:11.28 (36.79)                                        
 23 Negast, Taylor N          11 COND-MR              1:12.20    1:11.35 PITT   
                  34.84     1:11.35 (36.51)                                        
 24 Bates, Diana N            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.69    1:11.55 PITT   
                  35.68     1:11.55 (35.87)                                        
 25 Clemente, Emily A         12 COND-MR              1:11.49    1:11.59 PITT   
                  34.75     1:11.59 (36.84)                                        
 25 Milrod, Maya L            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.57    1:11.59 PITT   
                  34.95     1:11.59 (36.64)                                        
 27 Martin, Samantha J        12 Phoenix-MR           1:13.87    1:12.26 PITT   
                  35.40     1:12.26 (36.86)                                        
 28 Han, Sam S                11 Phoenix-MR           1:13.31    1:12.39 PITT   
                  35.41     1:12.39 (36.98)                                        
 29 Mitnick, Lucy K           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.78    1:12.40 PITT   
                  35.34     1:12.40 (37.06)                                        
 30 Saric, Juliana M          12 Phoenix-MR           1:13.51    1:12.47 PITT   
                  35.42     1:12.47 (37.05)                                        
 31 Skaistis, Talia R         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.08    1:12.88 SILV   
                  35.02     1:12.88 (37.86)                                        
 32 Ott, Elke L               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.50    1:13.37 SILV   
                  35.61     1:13.37 (37.76)                                        
 33 Park, Grace M             11 Phoenix-MR           1:13.37    1:13.68 SILV   
                  36.33     1:13.68 (37.35)                                        
 34 Raboy, Ghelila            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.18    1:13.96 SILV   
                  36.11     1:13.96 (37.85)                                        
 35 Camperlengo, Gillian R    11 WEST-MR              1:16.34    1:14.12 SILV   
                  35.92     1:14.12 (38.20)                                        
 36 Culhane, Dana             11 Storm-MR             1:14.16    1:14.27 SILV   
                  35.70     1:14.27 (38.57)                                        
 37 Casey, Carolyn T          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.33    1:14.49 SILV   
                  36.50     1:14.49 (37.99)                                        
 38 Lee, Megan C              11 WEST-MR              1:15.89    1:14.61 SILV   
                  36.29     1:14.61 (38.32)                                        
 39 Takiguchi, Sara K         12 COND-MR              1:14.72    1:14.64 SILV   
                  36.47     1:14.64 (38.17)                                        
 40 Ramirez, Pamela           12 WEST-MR              1:24.33    1:14.77 SILV   
                  37.16     1:14.77 (37.61)                                        
 41 Simmons, Lauren A         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.95    1:14.94 SILV   
                  36.76     1:14.94 (38.18)                                        
 42 Feldman, Aiko R           12 Phoenix-MR           1:16.44    1:15.29 SILV   
                  36.47     1:15.29 (38.82)                                        
 43 Capuano, Caroline R       12 WEST-MR              1:19.37    1:15.42 SILV   
                  36.36     1:15.42 (39.06)                                        
 44 Green, Darby P            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.39    1:15.44 SILV   
                  36.11     1:15.44 (39.33)                                        
 45 Vandermel, Katherine E    11 COND-MR              1:17.00    1:15.99 SILV   
 46 Zhou, Katherine *         12 COND-MR              1:18.64    1:16.02 SILV   
                  36.67     1:16.02 (39.35)                                        
 47 Feagin, Charlotte W       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.27    1:16.26 SILV   
                  37.52     1:16.26 (38.74)                                        
 48 Uspenskaya, Sasha *       12 COND-MR              1:15.28    1:16.34 SILV   
                  37.79     1:16.34 (38.55)                                        
 49 Khanna, Gia               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.56    1:16.37 SILV   
                  38.32     1:16.37 (38.05)                                        
 50 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR           1:18.73    1:16.40 SILV   
                  38.00     1:16.40 (38.40)                                        
 51 Norton, Electa            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.99    1:16.52 SILV   
                  37.79     1:16.52 (38.73)                                        
 52 McGowan, Sofia M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.25    1:16.67 SILV   
                  38.52     1:16.67 (38.15)                                        
 53 Sweeney, Klara L          11 WEST-MR              1:22.59    1:16.74 SILV   
                  37.52     1:16.74 (39.22)                                        
 54 Sacranie, Jaina A         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.54    1:16.89 SILV   
                  37.30     1:16.89 (39.59)                                        
 55 Jiang, Claire             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.57    1:17.28 SILV   
                  38.68     1:17.28 (38.60)                                        
 56 Luongo, Maya              11 Storm-MR             1:18.69    1:18.53 SILV   
                  37.68     1:18.53 (40.85)                                        
 57 Grasso, Emily             11 Storm-MR             1:20.52    1:18.64 SILV   
                  39.09     1:18.64 (39.55)                                        
 58 Shanahan, Maggie E        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.46    1:18.97 SILV   
                  39.06     1:18.97 (39.91)                                        
 59 Reynoso, Jennifer A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.48    1:19.56 SILV   
                  39.45     1:19.56 (40.11)                                        
 60 Reyl, Margaux             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.11    1:19.57 SILV   
                  38.15     1:19.57 (41.42)                                        
 61 Horn, Ursula              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.38    1:20.77 SILV   
                  39.69     1:20.77 (41.08)                                        
 62 Coughlin, Caroline E      11 WEST-MR              1:21.55    1:20.81 SILV   
                  39.51     1:20.81 (41.30)                                        
 63 Lee, Mariko               12 WEST-MR              1:21.22    1:21.01 SILV   
                  39.00     1:21.01 (42.01)                                        
 64 Mottura, Sofia L          12 WEST-MR              1:23.22    1:21.07 SILV   
                  39.95     1:21.07 (41.12)                                        
 65 Pittignano, Kate M        12 COND-MR              1:23.99    1:21.15 SILV   
                  39.36     1:21.15 (41.79)                                        
 66 Adorable, Kylie A         12 COND-MR              1:25.50    1:21.31 SILV   
                  39.43     1:21.31 (41.88)                                        
 67 Ehnes, Symantha A         12 Storm-MR             1:20.64    1:21.55 SILV   
                  40.04     1:21.55 (41.51)                                        
 68 Bapis, Michaela M         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.70    1:21.62 SILV   
                  40.43     1:21.62 (41.19)                                        
 69 Burke, Caroline M         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.23    1:22.02        
 70 DuFord, Olivia P          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.38    1:22.21        
 70 Gjertsen, Allison C       11 WEST-MR              1:25.57    1:22.21        
                  40.29     1:22.21 (41.92)                                        
 72 Rodriguez, Danielle M     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.77    1:22.23        
                  40.05     1:22.23 (42.18)                                        
 73 May, Kailen               11 Storm-MR             1:21.72    1:22.37        
                  40.43     1:22.37 (41.94)                                        
 74 Wang, Abigail J           12 WEST-MR              1:21.78    1:22.83        
                  40.67     1:22.83 (42.16)                                        
 74 Taplitz, Audrey           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.49    1:22.83        
                  40.33     1:22.83 (42.50)                                        
 76 Henry, Alicia A           11 Phoenix-MR           1:38.80    1:23.25        
                  40.65     1:23.25 (42.60)                                        
 77 Palmer, Betsy K           11 COND-MR              1:20.87    1:23.60        
                  40.13     1:23.60 (43.47)                                        
 78 Victor, Melanie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.03    1:23.64        
                  40.73     1:23.64 (42.91)                                        
 79 Olivier, Anais I          11 COND-MR              1:22.85    1:23.69        
                  40.44     1:23.69 (43.25)                                        
 80 Genco, Olivia A           12 Phoenix-MR           1:25.12    1:23.99        
                  39.92     1:23.99 (44.07)                                        
 81 Bailey, Georgiana S       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.89    1:24.05        
                  41.41     1:24.05 (42.64)                                        
 82 Turk, Caroline M          11 WEST-MR              1:30.61    1:24.10        
                  40.97     1:24.10 (43.13)                                        
 83 Park, Jessica B           12 COND-MR              1:28.34    1:24.12        
                  40.01     1:24.12 (44.11)                                        
 84 Reilly, Courtney          12 Storm-MR             1:21.23    1:24.18        
                  42.26     1:24.18 (41.92)                                        
 85 Chung, Katherine J        11 COND-MR              1:23.88    1:24.49        
                  40.47     1:24.49 (44.02)                                        
 86 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.61    1:24.51        
                  41.90     1:24.51 (42.61)                                        
 87 Roberts, Madison B        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.32    1:24.57        
                  41.30     1:24.57 (43.27)                                        
 88 Bendoraitis, Elizabeth K  11 Phoenix-MR           1:24.91    1:24.83        
                  41.31     1:24.83 (43.52)                                        
 89 Moschetta, Maggie         11 WEST-MR              1:28.35    1:25.07        
                  42.76     1:25.07 (42.31)                                        
 90 DiMarco, Tyler M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.00    1:25.15        
                  42.20     1:25.15 (42.95)                                        
 91 Brandon, Satya            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.29    1:25.18        
 92 Weiss, Tallisker L        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.36    1:25.43        
                  41.82     1:25.43 (43.61)                                        
 93 Lachman, Katherine        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.36    1:25.68        
                  41.72     1:25.68 (43.96)                                        
 94 Vertlyb, Julia S          12 Phoenix-MR           1:24.50    1:25.74        
                  41.63     1:25.74 (44.11)                                        
 95 Field, Skylar             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.07    1:26.29        
 96 Mourikis, Julia *         12 COND-MR              1:24.68    1:26.32        
                  41.71     1:26.32 (44.61)                                        
 97 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        11 COND-MR              1:28.45    1:26.35        
                  42.90     1:26.35 (43.45)                                        
 98 Angelino, Adeline         12 Storm-MR             1:25.23    1:26.56        
                  42.04     1:26.56 (44.52)                                        
 99 Camillo, Paige A          11 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:27.07        
                  42.21     1:27.07 (44.86)                                        
100 Barna, Elyssa R           11 Phoenix-MR           1:26.43    1:27.44        
                  43.16     1:27.44 (44.28)                                        
100 Anton, Olivia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.97    1:27.44        
102 Kaminski, Aine            11 Storm-MR             1:25.81    1:27.51        
                  41.54     1:27.51 (45.97)                                        
103 Getman, Maddie G          11 Storm-MR             1:39.99    1:29.10        
104 Chukwulozie, Stella       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.29    1:30.60        
105 Javaheri, Arian C         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.56    1:30.77        
106 Yanos, Naomi c            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.17    1:31.28        
                  46.01     1:31.28 (45.27)                                        
107 Snyder, Sara              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.36    1:31.61        
                  44.89     1:31.61 (46.72)                                        
108 Goldner, Sylvie           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.99    1:31.74        
                  45.74     1:31.74 (46.00)                                        
109 Fourie, Danae *           12 COND-MR              1:31.70    1:31.76        
                  43.64     1:31.76 (48.12)                                        
110 Brown, Annie R            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.43    1:32.37        
                  43.48     1:32.37 (48.89)                                        
111 Runolfsson, Johanna a     12 COND-MR                   NT    1:32.68        
                1:32.56      1:32.68 (0.12)                                        
112 Grizzaffi, Carly          11 Storm-MR             1:32.16    1:35.36        
                  45.14     1:35.36 (50.22)                                        
113 Thakur, Kerishma *        11 COND-MR              1:33.82    1:36.40        
                  47.58     1:36.40 (48.82)                                        
114 Weitzen, Shana            11 Storm-MR             1:36.95    1:36.48        
                  46.72     1:36.48 (49.76)                                        
115 Berard, Elizabeth M       11 COND-MR              1:42.81    1:40.66        
                  49.23     1:40.66 (51.43)                                        
116 Silva, Melissa A          11 Phoenix-MR           1:40.48    1:45.69        
117 Kyin, Sheldi              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.82    1:47.07        
                1:47.29         1:47.07 ( )                                        
118 Branley, Mary E           11 COND-MR                   NT    2:02.64        
                1:00.37   2:02.64 (1:02.27)                                        
 -- Clott, Zara               11 Storm-MR             1:45.74         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  49.01                                                            
 -- Whelpley, Deanna M        11 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  44.48                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:20.49  JO Junior Olympics
              1:21.69  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              1:31.59  SILV Silver champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milio, Theresa A          12 WEST-MR              1:11.04    1:09.84 ZQ     
                  33.16     1:09.84 (36.68)                                        
  2 Borowski, Hannah F        12 Phoenix-MR           1:14.85    1:13.83 ZQ     
                  35.00     1:13.83 (38.83)                                        
  3 Aylmer, Lauren            12 Phoenix-MR           1:15.91    1:14.52 ZQ     
                  35.65     1:14.52 (38.87)                                        
  4 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR              1:14.20    1:14.64 ZQ     
                  36.06     1:14.64 (38.58)                                        
  5 Camperlengo, Gillian R    11 WEST-MR              1:22.26    1:15.68 ZQ     
                  36.38     1:15.68 (39.30)                                        
  6 Fong, Elise C             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.83    1:15.73 ZQ     
                  36.09     1:15.73 (39.64)                                        
  7 Gjertsen, Emily A         12 WEST-MR              1:18.10    1:16.95 ZQ     
                  36.96     1:16.95 (39.99)                                        
  8 Kujawski, Grace E         12 WEST-MR              1:16.25    1:17.26 ZQ     
                  37.01     1:17.26 (40.25)                                        
  9 Guarino, Kiana B          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.51    1:17.67 ZQ     
                  36.94     1:17.67 (40.73)                                        
 10 Sucher, Sarah             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.36    1:18.05 ZQ     
                  37.19     1:18.05 (40.86)                                        
 11 Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR              1:20.38    1:18.83 ZQ     
                  37.41     1:18.83 (41.42)                                        
 12 Lee, Megan C              11 WEST-MR              1:22.81    1:19.20 JO     
                  38.07     1:19.20 (41.13)                                        
 13 Moon, Zoe S               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.26    1:19.53 JO     
                  37.64     1:19.53 (41.89)                                        
 14 Greenberg, Elana M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.86    1:19.78 JO     
                  38.68     1:19.78 (41.10)                                        
 15 Dobkin, Gaby F            12 WEST-MR              1:21.54    1:19.96 JO     
                  38.19     1:19.96 (41.77)                                        
 16 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR              1:19.50    1:20.30 JO     
                  37.76     1:20.30 (42.54)                                        
 17 Grasso, Emily             11 Storm-MR             1:21.90    1:20.40 JO     
                  38.80     1:20.40 (41.60)                                        
 18 Capuano, Caroline R       12 WEST-MR              1:23.52    1:20.49 JO     
                  38.28     1:20.49 (42.21)                                        
 19 Simmons, Lauren A         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.31    1:20.66 PITT   
                  38.86     1:20.66 (41.80)                                        
 20 Lim, Sojin A              12 Phoenix-MR           1:25.05    1:20.78 PITT   
                  38.28     1:20.78 (42.50)                                        
 21 Shanahan, Maggie E        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.20    1:20.85 PITT   
                  38.17     1:20.85 (42.68)                                        
 22 DuFord, Olivia P          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.56    1:20.92 PITT   
                  39.24     1:20.92 (41.68)                                        
 23 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR              1:20.57    1:21.11 PITT   
                  38.37     1:21.11 (42.74)                                        
 24 Ott, Elke L               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.34    1:21.13 PITT   
                  38.61     1:21.13 (42.52)                                        
 25 Han, Sam S                11 Phoenix-MR           1:21.82    1:22.13 SILV   
                  39.12     1:22.13 (43.01)                                        
 25 Vandermel, Katherine E    11 COND-MR              1:22.53    1:22.13 SILV   
                  39.37     1:22.13 (42.76)                                        
 27 Taplitz, Audrey           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.14    1:22.18 SILV   
                  39.12     1:22.18 (43.06)                                        
 28 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR              1:25.70    1:22.42 SILV   
                  40.37     1:22.42 (42.05)                                        
 29 Mironoff, Claudia M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.98    1:22.46 SILV   
                  39.25     1:22.46 (43.21)                                        
 30 Martin, Samantha J        12 Phoenix-MR           1:23.33    1:23.11 SILV   
                  39.12     1:23.11 (43.99)                                        
 31 Lopez, Liv K              11 Phoenix-MR           1:23.82    1:23.29 SILV   
                  39.84     1:23.29 (43.45)                                        
 32 Gurden, Julia             11 WEST-MR              1:27.62    1:23.38 SILV   
                  39.90     1:23.38 (43.48)                                        
 33 Saric, Juliana M          12 Phoenix-MR           1:23.95    1:23.70 SILV   
                  39.88     1:23.70 (43.82)                                        
 34 Whang, Taylor K           11 Phoenix-MR           1:24.21    1:23.83 SILV   
                  40.78     1:23.83 (43.05)                                        
 35 Ramirez, Pamela           12 WEST-MR              1:35.44    1:24.03 SILV   
                  40.28     1:24.03 (43.75)                                        
 36 Norton, Electa            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.54    1:24.21 SILV   
                  40.03     1:24.21 (44.18)                                        
 37 Jiang, Claire             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.69    1:24.27 SILV   
                  41.35     1:24.27 (42.92)                                        
 38 Henry, Alicia A           11 Phoenix-MR           1:24.88    1:24.39 SILV   
                  40.39     1:24.39 (44.00)                                        
 39 Reyl, Margaux             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.44    1:24.44 SILV   
                  39.92     1:24.44 (44.52)                                        
 40 Park, Grace M             11 Phoenix-MR           1:27.31    1:24.45 SILV   
                  40.22     1:24.45 (44.23)                                        
 41 Coughlin, Caroline E      11 WEST-MR              1:29.88    1:24.49 SILV   
                  40.90     1:24.49 (43.59)                                        
 42 Victor, Melanie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.25    1:25.30 SILV   
                  41.45     1:25.30 (43.85)                                        
 43 Green, Sarah M            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.54    1:25.49 SILV   
                  41.32     1:25.49 (44.17)                                        
 44 Turk, Caroline M          11 WEST-MR              1:26.42    1:25.63 SILV   
                  41.32     1:25.63 (44.31)                                        
 45 Skaistis, Talia R         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.89    1:25.72 SILV   
                  41.16     1:25.72 (44.56)                                        
 46 Ng, Chloe N               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.17    1:25.75 SILV   
                  40.75     1:25.75 (45.00)                                        
 47 Bendoraitis, Elizabeth K  11 Phoenix-MR           1:26.00    1:26.05 SILV   
                  40.64     1:26.05 (45.41)                                        
 48 Adorable, Kylie A         12 COND-MR              1:23.39    1:26.22 SILV   
                  40.59     1:26.22 (45.63)                                        
 49 Lee, Emma P               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.75    1:26.31 SILV   
                  41.53     1:26.31 (44.78)                                        
 50 Reynoso, Jennifer A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.87    1:26.32 SILV   
                  40.66     1:26.32 (45.66)                                        
 51 Chung, Katherine J        11 COND-MR              1:26.50    1:26.53 SILV   
                  40.58     1:26.53 (45.95)                                        
 52 Walsh, Maggie             12 Storm-MR             1:27.77    1:27.45 SILV   
                  41.89     1:27.45 (45.56)                                        
 53 Remigio, Madison L        12 COND-MR              1:32.29    1:27.59 SILV   
                  43.15     1:27.59 (44.44)                                        
 54 Chukwulozie, Stella       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.96    1:28.06 SILV   
                  41.44     1:28.06 (46.62)                                        
 55 Clemente, Emily A         12 COND-MR              1:34.33    1:28.20 SILV   
                  41.64     1:28.20 (46.56)                                        
 56 Snyder, Sara              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.88    1:28.78 SILV   
                  43.59     1:28.78 (45.19)                                        
 57 Roberts, Madison B        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.66    1:28.90 SILV   
                  41.71     1:28.90 (47.19)                                        
 58 Sweeney, Klara L          11 WEST-MR              1:35.43    1:29.27 SILV   
                  42.75     1:29.27 (46.52)                                        
 59 Horn, Ursula              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.54    1:29.44 SILV   
                  41.84     1:29.44 (47.60)                                        
 60 Negast, Taylor N          11 COND-MR              1:30.29    1:29.63 SILV   
                  42.03     1:29.63 (47.60)                                        
 61 Clayton, Jasper A         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.84    1:30.40 SILV   
                  42.42     1:30.40 (47.98)                                        
 62 Feagin, Charlotte W       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.98    1:30.45 SILV   
                  43.05     1:30.45 (47.40)                                        
 63 Goldner, Sylvie           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.25    1:30.56 SILV   
                  43.37     1:30.56 (47.19)                                        
 64 Kyin, Sheldi              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.90    1:30.65 SILV   
                  44.06     1:30.65 (46.59)                                        
 65 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR           1:32.10    1:30.68 SILV   
                  42.69     1:30.68 (47.99)                                        
 66 Takiguchi, Sara K         12 COND-MR              1:31.37    1:30.97 SILV   
                  43.85     1:30.97 (47.12)                                        
 67 Casey, Carolyn T          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.23    1:31.29 SILV   
                  44.44     1:31.29 (46.85)                                        
 68 McGowan, Sofia M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.78    1:31.56 SILV   
                  43.65     1:31.56 (47.91)                                        
 69 Wang, Abigail J           12 WEST-MR              1:32.82    1:32.22        
                  45.09     1:32.22 (47.13)                                        
 70 Uspenskaya, Sasha *       12 COND-MR              1:31.88    1:32.43        
                  44.24     1:32.43 (48.19)                                        
 71 Gjertsen, Allison C       11 WEST-MR              1:36.07    1:32.57        
 72 Vertlyb, Julia S          12 Phoenix-MR           1:31.88    1:32.69        
                  43.05     1:32.69 (49.64)                                        
 73 Lee, Mariko               12 WEST-MR              1:33.08    1:32.93        
                  46.21     1:32.93 (46.72)                                        
 74 Padilla, Gabby            11 Storm-MR             1:28.48    1:33.13        
                  44.23     1:33.13 (48.90)                                        
 75 Kaminski, Aine            11 Storm-MR             1:34.70    1:33.14        
                  44.10     1:33.14 (49.04)                                        
 76 Palmer, Betsy K           11 COND-MR              1:30.26    1:33.31        
                  44.86     1:33.31 (48.45)                                        
 77 Rodriguez, Danielle M     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.57    1:33.36        
                  44.48     1:33.36 (48.88)                                        
 78 Feldman, Aiko R           12 Phoenix-MR           1:39.28    1:33.40        
                  44.07     1:33.40 (49.33)                                        
 79 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        11 COND-MR              1:33.37    1:33.68        
                  44.14     1:33.68 (49.54)                                        
 80 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.04    1:33.70        
                  45.54     1:33.70 (48.16)                                        
 81 May, Kailen               11 Storm-MR             1:34.26    1:33.72        
                  43.93     1:33.72 (49.79)                                        
 82 Raboy, Ghelila            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.20    1:33.73        
                  45.24     1:33.73 (48.49)                                        
 83 Mottura, Sofia L          12 WEST-MR              1:47.66    1:34.25        
                  44.62     1:34.25 (49.63)                                        
 84 Culhane, Dana             11 Storm-MR             1:34.27    1:34.32        
                  44.93     1:34.32 (49.39)                                        
 85 Yanos, Naomi c            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.22    1:34.36        
                  44.96     1:34.36 (49.40)                                        
 86 Luongo, Maya              11 Storm-MR             1:31.99    1:34.63        
                  45.80     1:34.63 (48.83)                                        
 87 Ehnes, Symantha A         12 Storm-MR             1:39.72    1:35.50        
                  45.90     1:35.50 (49.60)                                        
 88 Fourie, Danae *           12 COND-MR              1:37.64    1:35.57        
                  45.09     1:35.57 (50.48)                                        
 89 Sacranie, Jaina A         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.20    1:35.87        
                  44.21     1:35.87 (51.66)                                        
 90 Mitnick, Lucy K           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.24    1:36.23        
                  46.76     1:36.23 (49.47)                                        
 91 Westenra, Nastya          11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:36.90        
                  46.67     1:36.90 (50.23)                                        
 92 Khanna, Gia               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.66    1:37.03        
                  46.29     1:37.03 (50.74)                                        
 93 Bailey, Georgiana S       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.32    1:37.35        
                  46.95     1:37.35 (50.40)                                        
 94 Burke, Caroline M         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.29    1:37.95        
 95 Getman, Maddie G          11 Storm-MR             1:43.83    1:38.11        
                  46.26     1:38.11 (51.85)                                        
 96 Pittignano, Kate M        12 COND-MR              1:37.42    1:38.24        
                  47.78     1:38.24 (50.46)                                        
 97 DiMarco, Tyler M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.77    1:38.27        
                  47.46     1:38.27 (50.81)                                        
 98 Wu, Katherine A           12 COND-MR              1:41.54    1:38.45        
                  46.64     1:38.45 (51.81)                                        
 99 Weiss, Tallisker L        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.66    1:39.01        
                  47.07     1:39.01 (51.94)                                        
100 Runolfsson, Johanna a     12 COND-MR                   NT    1:39.07        
                  48.76     1:39.07 (50.31)                                        
101 Javaheri, Arian C         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.44    1:39.14        
                  48.52     1:39.14 (50.62)                                        
102 Reilly, Courtney          12 Storm-MR             1:37.54    1:39.35        
                  47.12     1:39.35 (52.23)                                        
103 Field, Skylar             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.96    1:39.74        
                  47.96     1:39.74 (51.78)                                        
104 Genco, Olivia A           12 Phoenix-MR           1:38.75    1:39.98        
                  48.42     1:39.98 (51.56)                                        
105 Brandon, Satya            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.70    1:40.28        
                  47.61     1:40.28 (52.67)                                        
106 Barna, Elyssa R           11 Phoenix-MR           1:41.93    1:40.44        
                  47.92     1:40.44 (52.52)                                        
107 Olivier, Anais I          11 COND-MR              1:39.44    1:40.90        
                  48.20     1:40.90 (52.70)                                        
108 Mourikis, Julia *         12 COND-MR              1:37.91    1:43.61        
                  49.06     1:43.61 (54.55)                                        
109 Bapis, Michaela M         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.00    1:44.16        
                  47.99     1:44.16 (56.17)                                        
110 Lachman, Katherine        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.54    1:45.20        
                  50.23     1:45.20 (54.97)                                        
111 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      11 COND-MR                   NT    1:45.44        
                  49.56     1:45.44 (55.88)                                        
112 Cymerman, Adriana K       11 Phoenix-MR           1:49.60    1:45.51        
                  51.08     1:45.51 (54.43)                                        
113 Thakur, Kerishma *        11 COND-MR              1:44.86    1:46.41        
114 Brown, Annie R            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.81    1:47.57        
                  51.08     1:47.57 (56.49)                                        
115 Katagas, Ella             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.87    1:48.28        
                  51.64     1:48.28 (56.64)                                        
116 Grizzaffi, Carly          11 Storm-MR             1:43.96    1:48.88        
                  52.79     1:48.88 (56.09)                                        
117 Evangelidis, Ala D        12 COND-MR              2:40.34    1:50.38        
                  53.02     1:50.38 (57.36)                                        
118 Weitzen, Shana            11 Storm-MR             1:48.08    1:51.26        
                  52.64     1:51.26 (58.62)                                        
119 Berard, Elizabeth M       11 COND-MR              1:40.78    1:51.97        
                  52.44     1:51.97 (59.53)                                        
120 Silva, Melissa A          11 Phoenix-MR           1:53.51    1:53.14        
121 Madden, Caroline G        11 COND-MR              1:54.93    1:58.76        
122 Espino, Justine D         11 COND-MR                   NT    2:04.84        
 -- Zhou, Katherine *         12 COND-MR              1:24.49         DQ        
      False start
                  39.19                                                            
 -- Whelpley, Deanna M        11 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  54.91                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:12.09  JO Junior Olympics
              1:12.49  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              1:26.19  SILV Silver champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          12 WEST-MR              1:01.60      57.78 ZQ     
                  27.14       57.78 (30.64)                                        
  2 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR              1:01.20    1:00.99 ZQ     
                  28.32     1:00.99 (32.67)                                        
  3 Moon, Zoe S               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.65    1:01.62 ZQ     
                  29.43     1:01.62 (32.19)                                        
  4 Krevitt, Charlotte        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.00    1:02.83 ZQ     
                  29.43     1:02.83 (33.40)                                        
  4 Gormley, Isabel G         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.00    1:02.83 ZQ     
                  29.50     1:02.83 (33.33)                                        
  6 Guarino, Kiana B          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.80    1:03.73 ZQ     
                  29.86     1:03.73 (33.87)                                        
  7 Sucher, Sarah             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.13    1:04.62 ZQ     
                  30.66     1:04.62 (33.96)                                        
  8 Aylmer, Lauren            12 Phoenix-MR           1:15.84    1:06.31 ZQ     
                  29.96     1:06.31 (36.35)                                        
  9 Fong, Elise C             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.67    1:06.68 ZQ     
                  29.96     1:06.68 (36.72)                                        
 10 Milrod, Maya L            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.84    1:06.94 ZQ     
                  32.20     1:06.94 (34.74)                                        
 11 Kujawski, Grace E         12 WEST-MR              1:08.83    1:07.12 ZQ     
                  31.31     1:07.12 (35.81)                                        
 12 Capuano, Caroline R       12 WEST-MR              1:08.88    1:07.65 ZQ     
                  31.63     1:07.65 (36.02)                                        
 13 Bates, Diana N            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.40    1:07.98 ZQ     
                  31.94     1:07.98 (36.04)                                        
 14 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR              1:10.47    1:08.02 ZQ     
                  31.82     1:08.02 (36.20)                                        
 15 Gurden, Julia             11 WEST-MR              1:09.29    1:08.87 ZQ     
                  31.69     1:08.87 (37.18)                                        
 16 Borowski, Hannah F        12 Phoenix-MR           1:10.85    1:10.12 JO     
                  32.07     1:10.12 (38.05)                                        
 17 Takiguchi, Sara K         12 COND-MR              1:11.84    1:10.19 JO     
                  32.64     1:10.19 (37.55)                                        
 18 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR              1:09.53    1:10.39 JO     
                  33.46     1:10.39 (36.93)                                        
 19 Greenberg, Elana M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.33    1:10.41 JO     
                  33.08     1:10.41 (37.33)                                        
 20 Ng, Chloe N               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.22    1:10.53 JO     
                  33.93     1:10.53 (36.60)                                        
 21 Remigio, Madison L        12 COND-MR              1:10.38    1:10.70 JO     
                  21.38     1:10.70 (49.32)                                        
 22 Camperlengo, Gillian R    11 WEST-MR              1:14.83    1:10.71 JO     
                  32.65     1:10.71 (38.06)                                        
 23 Chung, Katherine J        11 COND-MR              1:12.25    1:10.75 JO     
                  33.11     1:10.75 (37.64)                                        
 24 Feagin, Charlotte W       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.88    1:11.03 JO     
                  33.16     1:11.03 (37.87)                                        
 25 Saric, Juliana M          12 Phoenix-MR           1:18.75    1:11.44 JO     
                  32.54     1:11.44 (38.90)                                        
 26 Gjertsen, Emily A         12 WEST-MR              1:17.05    1:11.51 JO     
                  32.87     1:11.51 (38.64)                                        
 27 Green, Sarah M            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.44    1:11.62 JO     
                  33.55     1:11.62 (38.07)                                        
 28 Zhou, Katherine *         12 COND-MR              1:22.17    1:11.63 JO     
                  32.34     1:11.63 (39.29)                                        
 29 Mitnick, Lucy K           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.52    1:11.84 JO     
                  33.12     1:11.84 (38.72)                                        
 30 Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR              1:22.35    1:12.07 JO     
                  31.62     1:12.07 (40.45)                                        
 31 Lee, Megan C              11 WEST-MR              1:13.52    1:12.40 PITT   
                  33.54     1:12.40 (38.86)                                        
 32 Lee, Emma P               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.64    1:12.84 SILV   
                  32.37     1:12.84 (40.47)                                        
 33 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR              1:14.33    1:12.92 SILV   
                  33.36     1:12.92 (39.56)                                        
 34 Sacranie, Jaina A         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.49    1:13.20 SILV   
                  33.38     1:13.20 (39.82)                                        
 35 Dobkin, Gaby F            12 WEST-MR              1:22.03    1:13.31 SILV   
                  34.01     1:13.31 (39.30)                                        
 36 Whang, Taylor K           11 Phoenix-MR           1:14.18    1:13.48 SILV   
                  34.22     1:13.48 (39.26)                                        
 37 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR           1:18.78    1:13.85 SILV   
                  33.93     1:13.85 (39.92)                                        
 38 Park, Grace M             11 Phoenix-MR           1:15.46    1:14.10 SILV   
                  34.50     1:14.10 (39.60)                                        
 39 Simmons, Lauren A         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.88    1:14.80 SILV   
                  34.29     1:14.80 (40.51)                                        
 40 Ramirez, Pamela           12 WEST-MR              1:18.60    1:15.16 SILV   
                  34.24     1:15.16 (40.92)                                        
 41 Negast, Taylor N          11 COND-MR              1:15.11    1:15.79 SILV   
                  34.51     1:15.79 (41.28)                                        
 42 Clemente, Emily A         12 COND-MR              1:15.20    1:16.21 SILV   
                  34.93     1:16.21 (41.28)                                        
 43 Vandermel, Katherine E    11 COND-MR              1:20.38    1:16.25 SILV   
                  35.85     1:16.25 (40.40)                                        
 44 Culhane, Dana             11 Storm-MR             1:18.14    1:16.33 SILV   
                  34.50     1:16.33 (41.83)                                        
 45 Raboy, Ghelila            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.28    1:16.47 SILV   
                  35.17     1:16.47 (41.30)                                        
 46 Sweeney, Klara L          11 WEST-MR              1:20.62    1:16.58 SILV   
                  35.80     1:16.58 (40.78)                                        
 47 Jiang, Claire             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.95    1:16.59 SILV   
                  35.53     1:16.59 (41.06)                                        
 48 Lopez, Liv K              11 Phoenix-MR           1:17.98    1:16.67 SILV   
                  35.47     1:16.67 (41.20)                                        
 49 Walsh, Maggie             12 Storm-MR             1:21.18    1:17.56 SILV   
                  36.66     1:17.56 (40.90)                                        
 50 Han, Sam S                11 Phoenix-MR           1:22.65    1:17.74 SILV   
                  35.28     1:17.74 (42.46)                                        
 51 Martin, Samantha J        12 Phoenix-MR           1:18.93    1:17.99 SILV   
                  36.08     1:17.99 (41.91)                                        
 52 Feldman, Aiko R           12 Phoenix-MR           1:17.68    1:18.77 SILV   
                  34.40     1:18.77 (44.37)                                        
 53 Mottura, Sofia L          12 WEST-MR              1:42.44    1:18.90 SILV   
                  35.81     1:18.90 (43.09)                                        
 54 Lim, Sojin A              12 Phoenix-MR           1:30.39    1:19.68 SILV   
                  35.63     1:19.68 (44.05)                                        
 55 Burke, Caroline M         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.25    1:19.71 SILV   
                  37.09     1:19.71 (42.62)                                        
 56 Skaistis, Talia R         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.22    1:20.30 SILV   
                  35.45     1:20.30 (44.85)                                        
 57 Wang, Abigail J           12 WEST-MR              1:30.22    1:20.99 SILV   
                  37.83     1:20.99 (43.16)                                        
 58 Turk, Caroline M          11 WEST-MR              1:20.39    1:21.00 SILV   
                  38.11     1:21.00 (42.89)                                        
 59 Reynoso, Jennifer A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.52    1:21.23 SILV   
                  36.68     1:21.23 (44.55)                                        
 60 Reyl, Margaux             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.77    1:21.24 SILV   
                  37.79     1:21.24 (43.45)                                        
 61 DiMarco, Tyler M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.00    1:21.58 SILV   
                  38.33     1:21.58 (43.25)                                        
 62 Casey, Carolyn T          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.63    1:23.34 SILV   
                  38.35     1:23.34 (44.99)                                        
 63 Wu, Katherine A           12 COND-MR              1:27.67    1:23.55 SILV   
                  37.97     1:23.55 (45.58)                                        
 64 Taplitz, Audrey           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.39    1:23.58 SILV   
                  37.97     1:23.58 (45.61)                                        
 65 Lee, Mariko               12 WEST-MR              1:23.33    1:23.71 SILV   
 66 Victor, Melanie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.02    1:23.82 SILV   
                  38.71     1:23.82 (45.11)                                        
 67 Westenra, Nastya          11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:23.83 SILV   
                  38.93     1:23.83 (44.90)                                        
 68 Luongo, Maya              11 Storm-MR             1:26.15    1:23.95 SILV   
                  37.42     1:23.95 (46.53)                                        
 69 Pittignano, Kate M        12 COND-MR              1:24.79    1:24.07 SILV   
                  40.48     1:24.07 (43.59)                                        
 70 May, Kailen               11 Storm-MR             1:23.65    1:24.19 SILV   
                  39.62     1:24.19 (44.57)                                        
 71 Grasso, Emily             11 Storm-MR             1:27.15    1:24.26 SILV   
                  39.59     1:24.26 (44.67)                                        
 72 Reilly, Courtney          12 Storm-MR             1:30.64    1:24.60 SILV   
                  37.28     1:24.60 (47.32)                                        
 73 Khanna, Gia               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.78    1:25.29 SILV   
                  37.79     1:25.29 (47.50)                                        
 74 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.36    1:25.31 SILV   
                  38.74     1:25.31 (46.57)                                        
 75 Palmer, Betsy K           11 COND-MR              1:32.52    1:25.35 SILV   
                  37.61     1:25.35 (47.74)                                        
 76 Adorable, Kylie A         12 COND-MR              1:33.55    1:25.36 SILV   
                  39.53     1:25.36 (45.83)                                        
 77 Genco, Olivia A           12 Phoenix-MR           1:32.02    1:25.95 SILV   
 78 Mourikis, Julia *         12 COND-MR              1:24.72    1:26.14 SILV   
                  38.16     1:26.14 (47.98)                                        
 79 DuFord, Olivia P          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.00    1:26.39        
                  40.04     1:26.39 (46.35)                                        
 80 Ehnes, Symantha A         12 Storm-MR             1:25.63    1:26.45        
                  40.60     1:26.45 (45.85)                                        
 81 Field, Skylar             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.62    1:26.69        
                  39.20     1:26.69 (47.49)                                        
 82 Bendoraitis, Elizabeth K  11 Phoenix-MR           1:37.81    1:26.70        
                  38.42     1:26.70 (48.28)                                        
 83 Henry, Alicia A           11 Phoenix-MR           1:27.14    1:27.19        
                  37.18     1:27.19 (50.01)                                        
 84 Vertlyb, Julia S          12 Phoenix-MR           1:34.77    1:27.32        
                  37.81     1:27.32 (49.51)                                        
 85 McGowan, Sofia M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.12    1:27.84        
                  40.41     1:27.84 (47.43)                                        
 86 Snyder, Sara              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.53    1:28.32        
                  42.27     1:28.32 (46.05)                                        
 87 Bailey, Georgiana S       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.49    1:28.63        
                  37.26     1:28.63 (51.37)                                        
 88 Uspenskaya, Sasha *       12 COND-MR              1:29.18    1:28.89        
                  39.27     1:28.89 (49.62)                                        
 89 Rodriguez, Danielle M     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.00    1:29.27        
                  41.11     1:29.27 (48.16)                                        
 90 Horn, Ursula              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.19    1:29.70        
                  40.95     1:29.70 (48.75)                                        
 91 Gjertsen, Allison C       11 WEST-MR              1:34.01    1:30.38        
 92 Coughlin, Caroline E      11 WEST-MR              1:26.55    1:30.42        
                  41.46     1:30.42 (48.96)                                        
 93 Weiss, Tallisker L        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.00    1:31.00        
                  40.08     1:31.00 (50.92)                                        
 94 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        11 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:31.22        
                  42.02     1:31.22 (49.20)                                        
 95 Kaminski, Aine            11 Storm-MR             1:31.54    1:33.73        
                  41.48     1:33.73 (52.25)                                        
 96 Thakur, Kerishma *        11 COND-MR              1:42.20    1:35.12        
 97 Barna, Elyssa R           11 Phoenix-MR           1:27.77    1:36.31        
                  45.67     1:36.31 (50.64)                                        
 98 Brown, Annie R            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.06    1:36.84        
                  42.56     1:36.84 (54.28)                                        
 99 Runolfsson, Johanna a     12 COND-MR                   NT    1:37.32        
                  44.87     1:37.32 (52.45)                                        
100 Javaheri, Arian C         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.26    1:37.68        
                  43.53     1:37.68 (54.15)                                        
101 Padilla, Gabby            11 Storm-MR             1:51.58    1:37.73        
                  45.04     1:37.73 (52.69)                                        
102 Fourie, Danae *           12 COND-MR              1:39.21    1:38.71        
                  43.95     1:38.71 (54.76)                                        
103 Roberts, Madison B        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.54    1:38.75        
                  42.73     1:38.75 (56.02)                                        
104 Goldner, Sylvie           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.69    1:40.26        
                  46.80     1:40.26 (53.46)                                        
105 Lachman, Katherine        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.00    1:40.69        
                  46.15     1:40.69 (54.54)                                        
106 Brandon, Satya            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.29    1:40.93        
107 Yanos, Naomi c            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.28    1:41.34        
                  45.72     1:41.34 (55.62)                                        
108 Getman, Maddie G          11 Storm-MR             1:55.10    1:41.81        
                  43.26     1:41.81 (58.55)                                        
109 Clayton, Jasper A         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.00    1:42.87        
110 Madden, Caroline G        11 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:47.62        
                  49.52     1:47.62 (58.10)                                        
111 Grizzaffi, Carly          11 Storm-MR             2:01.99    1:48.92        
                  43.78   1:48.92 (1:05.14)                                        
112 Evangelidis, Ala D        12 COND-MR                   NT    1:51.36        
                  48.16   1:51.36 (1:03.20)                                        
113 Cymerman, Adriana K       11 Phoenix-MR           1:32.77    1:54.75        
                  52.29   1:54.75 (1:02.46)                                        
114 Weitzen, Shana            11 Storm-MR                  NT    1:56.53        
                  53.56   1:56.53 (1:02.97)                                        
115 Berard, Elizabeth M       11 COND-MR              2:30.00    1:56.86        
                  53.19   1:56.86 (1:03.67)                                        
 -- Vonderhorst, Dylan P      11 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:09.85                                                            
 -- Whelpley, Deanna M        11 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  52.46                                                            
 -- Olivier, Anais I          11 COND-MR              1:54.02         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  42.53                                                            
 -- Chukwulozie, Stella       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.29         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  42.81                                                            
 -- Gamba, Francesca          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  43.86                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:30.49  JO Junior Olympics
              2:36.39  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              2:48.09  SILV Silver champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR              2:17.38    2:15.43 ZQ     
                  28.85     1:02.00 (33.15)     1:43.53 (41.53)     2:15.43 (31.90)
  2 Milio, Theresa A          12 WEST-MR              2:26.34    2:17.80 ZQ     
                  31.99     1:08.29 (36.30)     1:45.96 (37.67)     2:17.80 (31.84)
  3 Fong, Elise C             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:23.36    2:19.20 ZQ     
                  29.86     1:05.61 (35.75)     1:47.21 (41.60)     2:19.20 (31.99)
  4 Aylmer, Lauren            12 Phoenix-MR           2:29.90    2:20.87 ZQ     
                  30.25     1:05.75 (35.50)     1:47.42 (41.67)     2:20.87 (33.45)
  5 Krevitt, Charlotte        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.00    2:21.69 ZQ     
                  30.43     1:07.39 (36.96)     1:50.16 (42.77)     2:21.69 (31.53)
  6 Guarino, Kiana B          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.57    2:21.78 ZQ     
                  30.10     1:06.45 (36.35)     1:48.78 (42.33)     2:21.78 (33.00)
  7 Borowski, Hannah F        12 Phoenix-MR           2:28.12    2:24.56 ZQ     
                  31.72     1:08.96 (37.24)     1:49.61 (40.65)     2:24.56 (34.95)
  8 Greenberg, Elana M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.46    2:24.88 ZQ     
                  32.32     1:09.68 (37.36)     1:52.25 (42.57)     2:24.88 (32.63)
  8 Sucher, Sarah             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.20    2:24.88 ZQ     
                  30.41     1:06.83 (36.42)     1:52.19 (45.36)     2:24.88 (32.69)
 10 Bates, Diana N            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.43    2:25.91 ZQ     
                  32.86     1:10.17 (37.31)     1:52.61 (42.44)     2:25.91 (33.30)
 11 Kujawski, Grace E         12 WEST-MR              2:35.38    2:27.51 ZQ     
                  31.81     1:11.39 (39.58)     1:53.30 (41.91)     2:27.51 (34.21)
 12 Gjertsen, Emily A         12 WEST-MR              2:29.97    2:28.30 ZQ     
                  32.89     1:11.76 (38.87)     1:53.94 (42.18)     2:28.30 (34.36)
 13 Gurden, Julia             11 WEST-MR              2:33.73    2:29.15 ZQ     
                  31.65     1:08.45 (36.80)     1:54.56 (46.11)     2:29.15 (34.59)
 14 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR              2:27.61    2:30.50 PITT   
                  33.36     1:11.11 (37.75)     1:55.48 (44.37)     2:30.50 (35.02)
 15 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR              2:46.13    2:30.76 PITT   
                  32.03     1:10.75 (38.72)     1:55.64 (44.89)     2:30.76 (35.12)
 16 Lee, Megan C              11 WEST-MR              2:35.18    2:31.44 PITT   
                  33.88     1:14.01 (40.13)     1:57.52 (43.51)     2:31.44 (33.92)
 17 Capuano, Caroline R       12 WEST-MR              2:40.20    2:31.49 PITT   
                  32.15     1:12.23 (40.08)     1:56.74 (44.51)     2:31.49 (34.75)
 18 Milrod, Maya L            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.07    2:32.03 PITT   
                  31.45     1:10.71 (39.26)     1:58.55 (47.84)     2:32.03 (33.48)
 19 Dobkin, Gaby F            12 WEST-MR              2:40.42    2:32.42 PITT   
                  33.99     1:11.68 (37.69)     1:56.67 (44.99)     2:32.42 (35.75)
 20 Zhou, Katherine *         12 COND-MR              2:37.05    2:32.43 PITT   
                  31.71     1:11.11 (39.40)     1:57.39 (46.28)     2:32.43 (35.04)
 21 Saric, Juliana M          12 Phoenix-MR           2:38.86    2:33.13 PITT   
                  32.15     1:11.53 (39.38)     1:58.59 (47.06)     2:33.13 (34.54)
 22 Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR              2:38.40    2:33.45 PITT   
                  31.79     1:10.58 (38.79)     1:58.58 (48.00)     2:33.45 (34.87)
 23 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR              2:37.16    2:34.54 PITT   
                  34.02     1:11.96 (37.94)     1:57.89 (45.93)     2:34.54 (36.65)
 24 Lee, Emma P               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:43.27    2:35.27 PITT   
                  32.66     1:09.73 (37.07)     1:59.19 (49.46)     2:35.27 (36.08)
 25 Ramirez, Pamela           12 WEST-MR              2:45.11    2:35.65 PITT   
                  33.98     1:13.64 (39.66)     2:00.85 (47.21)     2:35.65 (34.80)
 26 Takiguchi, Sara K         12 COND-MR              2:37.26    2:35.67 PITT   
                  32.50     1:12.38 (39.88)     2:00.63 (48.25)     2:35.67 (35.04)
 27 Simmons, Lauren A         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.19    2:35.74 PITT   
                  34.98     1:14.48 (39.50)     1:59.38 (44.90)     2:35.74 (36.36)
 28 Jiang, Claire             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.00    2:35.76 PITT   
                  34.11     1:14.54 (40.43)     1:59.46 (44.92)     2:35.76 (36.30)
 29 Whang, Taylor K           11 Phoenix-MR           2:35.35    2:36.45 SILV   
                  35.05     1:12.97 (37.92)     2:00.84 (47.87)     2:36.45 (35.61)
 30 Remigio, Madison L        12 COND-MR              2:47.02    2:36.77 SILV   
                  32.88     1:12.16 (39.28)     1:59.94 (47.78)     2:36.77 (36.83)
 31 Camperlengo, Gillian R    11 WEST-MR              2:40.47    2:36.89 SILV   
                  33.80     1:13.44 (39.64)     1:58.52 (45.08)     2:36.89 (38.37)
 32 Clemente, Emily A         12 COND-MR              2:40.64    2:37.22 SILV   
                  33.14     1:12.79 (39.65)     2:01.98 (49.19)     2:37.22 (35.24)
 33 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR           2:47.65    2:37.30 SILV   
                  34.11     1:13.13 (39.02)     2:02.59 (49.46)     2:37.30 (34.71)
 34 Martin, Samantha J        12 Phoenix-MR           2:43.82    2:37.60 SILV   
                  36.43     1:16.52 (40.09)     2:01.00 (44.48)     2:37.60 (36.60)
 35 Ott, Elke L               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.39    2:37.87 SILV   
                  34.96     1:16.02 (41.06)     2:03.52 (47.50)     2:37.87 (34.35)
 36 Feagin, Charlotte W       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.72    2:38.63 SILV   
                  33.89     1:15.94 (42.05)     2:02.85 (46.91)     2:38.63 (35.78)
 37 Han, Sam S                11 Phoenix-MR           2:45.66    2:38.93 SILV   
                  34.31     1:15.50 (41.19)     2:02.10 (46.60)     2:38.93 (36.83)
 38 Park, Grace M             11 Phoenix-MR           2:37.44    2:40.05 SILV   
                  34.58     1:14.29 (39.71)     2:02.60 (48.31)     2:40.05 (37.45)
 39 Taplitz, Audrey           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:43.61    2:41.13 SILV   
                  36.87     1:20.06 (43.19)     2:05.09 (45.03)     2:41.13 (36.04)
 40 Vandermel, Katherine E    11 COND-MR              2:53.19    2:41.58 SILV   
                  34.89     1:15.48 (40.59)     2:03.98 (48.50)     2:41.58 (37.60)
 41 Chung, Katherine J        11 COND-MR              2:43.55    2:42.02 SILV   
                  33.31     1:16.01 (42.70)     2:03.18 (47.17)     2:42.02 (38.84)
 42 Sweeney, Klara L          11 WEST-MR              2:50.66    2:42.34 SILV   
                  36.81     1:17.94 (41.13)     2:06.44 (48.50)     2:42.34 (35.90)
 43 Raboy, Ghelila            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.83    2:42.56 SILV   
                  35.44     1:15.64 (40.20)     2:05.94 (50.30)     2:42.56 (36.62)
 44 Culhane, Dana             11 Storm-MR             2:41.71    2:42.72 SILV   
                  35.46     1:17.45 (41.99)     2:06.77 (49.32)     2:42.72 (35.95)
 45 DuFord, Olivia P          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:31.58    2:43.44 SILV   
                  36.50     1:18.10 (41.60)     2:03.51 (45.41)     2:43.44 (39.93)
 46 Norton, Electa            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.45    2:44.29 SILV   
                  40.84     1:23.80 (42.96)     2:09.24 (45.44)     2:44.29 (35.05)
 47 Reyl, Margaux             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:59.50    2:44.69 SILV   
                  37.17     1:21.59 (44.42)     2:08.78 (47.19)     2:44.69 (35.91)
 48 Grasso, Emily             11 Storm-MR             2:45.56    2:45.81 SILV   
                  37.95     1:19.46 (41.51)     2:03.51 (44.05)     2:45.81 (42.30)
 49 Victor, Melanie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:11.50    2:46.03 SILV   
                  38.73     1:23.36 (44.63)     2:10.65 (47.29)     2:46.03 (35.38)
 50 Reynoso, Jennifer A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.18    2:46.37 SILV   
                  36.83     1:19.32 (42.49)     2:09.27 (49.95)     2:46.37 (37.10)
 51 Sacranie, Jaina A         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:45.63    2:46.42 SILV   
                  34.75     1:16.00 (41.25)     2:08.94 (52.94)     2:46.42 (37.48)
 52 Casey, Carolyn T          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.52    2:47.14 SILV   
                  36.76     1:18.95 (42.19)     2:10.29 (51.34)     2:47.14 (36.85)
 53 Uspenskaya, Sasha *       12 COND-MR              3:00.31    2:47.65 SILV   
                  38.43     1:19.86 (41.43)     2:09.30 (49.44)     2:47.65 (38.35)
 54 Shanahan, Maggie E        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.36    2:47.72 SILV   
                  40.07     1:27.12 (47.05)     2:12.42 (45.30)     2:47.72 (35.30)
 55 Wang, Abigail J           12 WEST-MR              2:50.77    2:48.36        
                  36.57     1:19.75 (43.18)     2:11.81 (52.06)     2:48.36 (36.55)
 56 Green, Darby P            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:57.06    2:48.43        
                  36.49     1:18.89 (42.40)     2:10.25 (51.36)     2:48.43 (38.18)
 57 Coughlin, Caroline E      11 WEST-MR              2:50.55    2:48.60        
                  38.33     1:21.58 (43.25)     2:11.34 (49.76)     2:48.60 (37.26)
 58 Moschetta, Maggie         11 WEST-MR              3:03.69    2:48.65        
                  37.65     1:24.49 (46.84)     2:11.86 (47.37)     2:48.65 (36.79)
 59 Luongo, Maya              11 Storm-MR             2:48.69    2:48.78        
                  37.39     1:18.27 (40.88)     2:12.03 (53.76)     2:48.78 (36.75)
 60 May, Kailen               11 Storm-MR             3:03.03    2:48.84        
                  37.63     1:20.83 (43.20)     2:14.29 (53.46)     2:48.84 (34.55)
 61 McGowan, Sofia M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.46    2:48.92        
                  39.63     1:22.89 (43.26)     2:12.69 (49.80)     2:48.92 (36.23)
 62 Mottura, Sofia L          12 WEST-MR              2:55.66    2:49.18        
                  35.51     1:18.57 (43.06)     2:10.20 (51.63)     2:49.18 (38.98)
 63 Henry, Alicia A           11 Phoenix-MR           3:19.16    2:49.37        
                  39.06     1:25.08 (46.02)     2:11.16 (46.08)     2:49.37 (38.21)
 64 Feldman, Aiko R           12 Phoenix-MR           2:52.36    2:49.55        
                  33.55     1:16.59 (43.04)     2:10.95 (54.36)     2:49.55 (38.60)
 65 Adorable, Kylie A         12 COND-MR              2:50.04    2:50.36        
                  39.58     1:22.97 (43.39)     2:10.52 (47.55)     2:50.36 (39.84)
 66 Palmer, Betsy K           11 COND-MR              2:56.65    2:51.21        
                  36.93     1:22.15 (45.22)     2:13.07 (50.92)     2:51.21 (38.14)
 67 Ehnes, Symantha A         12 Storm-MR             2:50.10    2:51.28        
                  39.88     1:23.81 (43.93)   2:51.28 (1:27.47)                    
 68 Khanna, Gia               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.70    2:51.56        
                  36.81     1:18.99 (42.18)     2:11.54 (52.55)     2:51.56 (40.02)
 69 Pittignano, Kate M        12 COND-MR              2:53.36    2:51.57        
                  39.85     1:22.56 (42.71)     2:14.41 (51.85)     2:51.57 (37.16)
 70 Horn, Ursula              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:31.75    2:53.15        
                  42.77     1:24.60 (41.83)     2:14.80 (50.20)     2:53.15 (38.35)
 71 Gjertsen, Allison C       11 WEST-MR              3:00.03    2:53.83        
                  40.95     1:24.85 (43.90)     2:16.02 (51.17)     2:53.83 (37.81)
 72 Burke, Caroline M         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:57.12    2:53.85        
                  36.18     1:18.71 (42.53)     2:16.63 (57.92)     2:53.85 (37.22)
 73 Rodriguez, Danielle M     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.23    2:53.88        
                  40.16     1:24.12 (43.96)     2:16.24 (52.12)     2:53.88 (37.64)
 74 Lee, Mariko               12 WEST-MR              2:50.11    2:54.21        
                  39.72     1:24.32 (44.60)     2:15.88 (51.56)     2:54.21 (38.33)
 75 DiMarco, Tyler M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:12.00    2:54.30        
                  39.01     1:24.24 (45.23)     2:18.50 (54.26)     2:54.30 (35.80)
 76 Bailey, Georgiana S       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:57.79    2:55.03        
                  37.02     1:21.56 (44.54)     2:16.07 (54.51)     2:55.03 (38.96)
 77 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.11    2:55.42        
                  40.23     1:27.59 (47.36)     2:19.31 (51.72)     2:55.42 (36.11)
 78 Reilly, Courtney          12 Storm-MR             2:55.35    2:56.22        
                  38.93     1:24.03 (45.10)     2:16.34 (52.31)     2:56.22 (39.88)
 79 Bendoraitis, Elizabeth K  11 Phoenix-MR           3:05.80    2:57.16        
                  39.09     1:26.17 (47.08)     2:15.07 (48.90)     2:57.16 (42.09)
 80 Vertlyb, Julia S          12 Phoenix-MR           2:56.77    2:57.26        
                  39.01     1:22.21 (43.20)   2:57.26 (1:35.05)                    
 81 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        11 COND-MR              2:55.05    2:57.48        
                  41.26     1:26.64 (45.38)     2:17.83 (51.19)     2:57.48 (39.65)
 82 Genco, Olivia A           12 Phoenix-MR           3:01.57    2:59.99        
                  40.98     1:24.26 (43.28)     2:19.05 (54.79)     2:59.99 (40.94)
 83 Bapis, Michaela M         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:24.14    3:00.17        
                  41.62     1:24.61 (42.99)     2:21.95 (57.34)     3:00.17 (38.22)
 84 Olivier, Anais I          11 COND-MR              3:23.69    3:00.43        
                  42.27     1:25.80 (43.53)     2:20.86 (55.06)     3:00.43 (39.57)
 85 Mourikis, Julia *         12 COND-MR              3:03.03    3:01.51        
                  37.60     1:21.95 (44.35)     2:19.73 (57.78)     3:01.51 (41.78)
 86 Angelino, Adeline         12 Storm-MR             3:04.19    3:02.27        
                  40.10     1:27.63 (47.53)     2:19.55 (51.92)     3:02.27 (42.72)
 87 Weiss, Tallisker L        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.04    3:02.58        
                  40.41     1:26.64 (46.23)     2:22.90 (56.26)     3:02.58 (39.68)
 88 Roberts, Madison B        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.00    3:02.89        
                  41.16     1:28.37 (47.21)     2:17.61 (49.24)     3:02.89 (45.28)
 89 Snyder, Sara              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:33.94    3:03.03        
                  45.13     1:32.21 (47.08)     2:22.40 (50.19)     3:03.03 (40.63)
 90 Chukwulozie, Stella       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:02.49    3:03.19        
                  43.98     1:31.24 (47.26)     2:20.44 (49.20)     3:03.19 (42.75)
 91 Park, Jessica B           12 COND-MR              3:25.79    3:05.17        
                  43.45     1:30.05 (46.60)     2:25.39 (55.34)     3:05.17 (39.78)
 92 Kaminski, Aine            11 Storm-MR             3:01.99    3:05.94        
                  42.66     1:31.11 (48.45)     2:22.60 (51.49)     3:05.94 (43.34)
 93 Goldner, Sylvie           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:20.09    3:06.00        
                  44.63     1:33.35 (48.72)     2:24.48 (51.13)     3:06.00 (41.52)
 94 Yanos, Naomi c            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:27.72    3:06.10        
                  45.39     1:32.64 (47.25)     2:21.35 (48.71)     3:06.10 (44.75)
 95 Fourie, Danae *           12 COND-MR              3:21.25    3:09.66        
                  42.86     1:32.22 (49.36)     2:25.62 (53.40)     3:09.66 (44.04)
 96 Brown, Annie R            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:23.40    3:10.04        
                  41.98     1:28.26 (46.28)     2:26.98 (58.72)     3:10.04 (43.06)
 97 Getman, Maddie G          11 Storm-MR             3:01.19    3:10.13        
                  42.71     1:32.55 (49.84)     2:28.03 (55.48)     3:10.13 (42.10)
 98 Camillo, Paige A          11 COND-MR              2:55.00    3:10.75        
                  43.21     1:30.98 (47.77)     2:30.00 (59.02)     3:10.75 (40.75)
 99 Runolfsson, Johanna a     12 COND-MR                   NT    3:12.85        
                                1:34.56 ( )     2:30.32 (55.76)     3:12.85 (42.53)
100 Barna, Elyssa R           11 Phoenix-MR           3:08.23    3:13.32        
                  44.43     1:33.14 (48.71)     2:28.44 (55.30)     3:13.32 (44.88)
101 Lachman, Katherine        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:15.00    3:13.85        
                  46.97     1:32.34 (45.37)     2:29.88 (57.54)     3:13.85 (43.97)
102 Brandon, Satya            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:02.49    3:14.35        
                  40.03     1:29.17 (49.14)   2:30.81 (1:01.64)     3:14.35 (43.54)
103 Javaheri, Arian C         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:15.00    3:14.73        
                  45.67     1:34.30 (48.63)     2:30.49 (56.19)     3:14.73 (44.24)
104 Thakur, Kerishma *        11 COND-MR              3:29.78    3:16.90        
                  45.69     1:36.59 (50.90)     2:34.03 (57.44)     3:16.90 (42.87)
105 Kyin, Sheldi              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:15.00    3:18.08        
                  46.87     1:37.35 (50.48)     2:32.13 (54.78)     3:18.08 (45.95)
106 Grizzaffi, Carly          11 Storm-MR             3:20.19    3:22.45        
                  45.32     1:36.30 (50.98)     2:35.00 (58.70)     3:22.45 (47.45)
107 Weitzen, Shana            11 Storm-MR             3:40.99    3:23.99        
                  49.83     1:41.16 (51.33)     2:40.14 (58.98)     3:23.99 (43.85)
108 Clott, Zara               11 Storm-MR             3:45.99    3:33.18        
                  48.89     1:42.93 (54.04)     2:42.55 (59.62)     3:33.18 (50.63)
109 Berard, Elizabeth M       11 COND-MR              3:50.66    3:36.15        
                  51.09     1:46.71 (55.62)   2:49.12 (1:02.41)     3:36.15 (47.03)
110 Whelpley, Deanna M        11 COND-MR                   NT    3:53.40        
                  54.67     1:47.36 (52.69)   3:03.48 (1:16.12)     3:53.40 (49.92)
111 Branley, Mary E           11 COND-MR                   NT    4:23.16        
                1:04.71   2:08.91 (1:04.20)   4:23.16 (2:14.25)                    
 -- Field, Skylar             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:22.75         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  39.24     1:25.08 (45.84)     2:18.66 (53.58)                    
 -- Anton, Olivia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:15.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  45.00     1:30.13 (45.13)     2:26.97 (56.84)                    
 -- Turk, Caroline M          11 WEST-MR              3:09.58         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  37.88     1:25.22 (47.34)     2:13.50 (48.28)                    
 -- Skaistis, Talia R         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.76         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  35.32     1:16.16 (40.84)                                        
 -- Silva, Melissa A          11 Phoenix-MR           2:58.77         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                                                    2:53.18 ( )                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.69  ZQ Zone Quals
                26.69  JO Junior Olympics
                28.19  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
                28.79  SILV Silver champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arevalo, Isabel           13 Phoenix-MR             25.88      25.86 ZQ     
  2 O'Shea, Kelli A           14 COND-MR                26.38      26.05 ZQ     
  3 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 WEST-MR                26.83      26.25 ZQ     
  4 Fergus, Shea S            14 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.10      26.35 ZQ     
  5 Mcardle, Maeve C          14 COND-MR                26.29      26.36 ZQ     
  6 Tillman, Victoria M       13 WEST-MR                27.23      26.64 ZQ     
  7 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 Phoenix Un-MR          26.98      26.90 PITT   
  8 Feigin, Alex M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.17      27.01 PITT   
  9 Marzano, Haleigh M        13 COND-MR                26.97      27.07 PITT   
 10 Bichon, Juliette A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.48      27.22 PITT   
 11 Yienger, Maya S           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.95      27.23 PITT   
 12 Gioia, Meredith S         14 Phoenix-MR             26.95      27.28 PITT   
 13 Silveira, Luiza E         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.46      27.50 PITT   
 14 Eng, Lauren *             13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.36      27.52 PITT   
 15 Evangelista, Ryan P       13 COND-MR                28.04      27.68 PITT   
 16 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    13 Phoenix-MR             27.59      28.12 PITT   
 17 Tobia, Phiona             14 Phoenix-MR             28.49      28.13 PITT   
 18 Montgomery, Bridget       13 WEST-MR                27.96      28.16 PITT   
 19 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      14 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.16      28.38 SILV   
 20 Bennett, Betsey I         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.78      28.43 SILV   
 21 Moskowitz, Mary K         14 Phoenix-MR             27.70      28.58 SILV   
 22 Kabillio, Mia N           13 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.76      28.74 SILV   
 23 Flanigan, Aimee S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.84      28.97        
 24 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR                28.60      29.06        
 25 Schatz, Brooke J          13 COND-MR                28.39      29.12        
 26 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR                28.92      29.26        
 27 Getsos, Dahlia            13 Phoenix-MR             28.54      29.48        
 28 Medina, Priscilla *       14 COND-MR                27.64      29.51        
 28 Gaffney, Victoria E       14 COND-MR                28.78      29.51        
 30 Fried, Lexi N             14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.76      29.58        
 31 Heegaard, Annika          13 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.07      29.64        
 32 Irwin, Amanda P           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.27      29.77        
 33 Dauchez, Alice M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.08      29.91        
 34 Shaw, Danielle T          14 Phoenix-MR             29.41      30.02        
 35 Banner, Sylvie C          13 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.54      30.09        
 36 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    14 COND-MR                29.94      30.12        
 37 Sabella, Sofia            13 Phoenix-MR             30.65      30.48        
 38 Holub, Emma M             13 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.78      30.52        
 39 Cohen, Hannah G           13 Storm-MR               33.10      30.64        
 40 Siegel, Molly E           13 Storm-MR               31.68      31.12        
 41 Radomisli, Julia M        13 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.76      31.17        
 42 Park, Alicia J            13 COND-MR                32.06      31.78        
 43 Haber, Sarah E            14 COND-MR                31.67      31.93        
 44 Driesen, Bella            13 Storm-MR               30.79      32.15        
 45 Fourie, Arisa *           14 COND-MR                33.50      32.46        
 46 Gatto, Kristina           13 Phoenix-MR             29.77      32.77        
 47 Raskin, Katya A           13 COND-MR                40.00      32.78        
 48 Begley, Molly             13 Storm-MR               33.84      34.47        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:18.29  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              2:21.49  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:22.59  JO Junior Olympics
              2:42.99  SILV Silver champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silveira, Luiza E         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.72    2:13.57 PITT   
                  30.84     1:04.10 (33.26)     1:38.79 (34.69)     2:13.57 (34.78)
  2 Tillman, Victoria M       13 WEST-MR              2:21.64    2:17.96 PITT   
                  32.09     1:06.29 (34.20)     1:42.22 (35.93)     2:17.96 (35.74)
  3 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:18.45 ZQ     
                  33.06     1:08.19 (35.13)     1:43.49 (35.30)     2:18.45 (34.96)
  4 Marzano, Haleigh M        13 COND-MR              2:17.63    2:19.74 ZQ     
                  33.34     1:08.81 (35.47)     1:45.14 (36.33)     2:19.74 (34.60)
  5 Zerouali, Saida T         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.25    2:19.92 ZQ     
                  33.15     1:08.46 (35.31)     1:44.52 (36.06)     2:19.92 (35.40)
  6 Fergus, Shea S            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.06    2:20.11 ZQ     
                  32.73     1:08.66 (35.93)     1:45.68 (37.02)     2:20.11 (34.43)
  7 Hunt, Abigail J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.73    2:21.50 JO     
                  33.31     1:09.82 (36.51)     1:46.35 (36.53)     2:21.50 (35.15)
  8 Mcardle, Maeve C          14 COND-MR              2:20.62    2:22.47 JO     
                  34.08     1:10.08 (36.00)     1:46.35 (36.27)     2:22.47 (36.12)
  9 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.20    2:22.58 JO     
                  33.70     1:09.61 (35.91)     1:46.42 (36.81)     2:22.58 (36.16)
 10 O'Shea, Kelli A           14 COND-MR              2:20.86    2:22.87 SILV   
                  33.31     1:09.24 (35.93)     1:46.08 (36.84)     2:22.87 (36.79)
 11 Eng, Lauren *             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.98    2:24.24 SILV   
                  34.22     1:10.60 (36.38)     1:47.77 (37.17)     2:24.24 (36.47)
 12 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 Phoenix Un-MR        2:30.00    2:24.74 SILV   
                  33.80     1:11.14 (37.34)     1:48.37 (37.23)     2:24.74 (36.37)
 13 Fried, Lexi N             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.64    2:26.17 SILV   
                  35.15     1:12.33 (37.18)     1:49.11 (36.78)     2:26.17 (37.06)
 14 Bichon, Juliette A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:27.27    2:26.87 SILV   
                  34.79     1:11.80 (37.01)     1:49.19 (37.39)     2:26.87 (37.68)
 15 Evangelista, Ryan P       13 COND-MR              2:22.84    2:27.21 SILV   
                  33.96     1:11.32 (37.36)     1:49.62 (38.30)     2:27.21 (37.59)
 16 Yienger, Maya S           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.52    2:27.56 SILV   
                  34.36     1:11.67 (37.31)     1:50.36 (38.69)     2:27.56 (37.20)
 17 Getsos, Dahlia            13 Phoenix-MR           2:29.27    2:29.32 SILV   
                  35.03     1:13.00 (37.97)     1:51.91 (38.91)     2:29.32 (37.41)
 18 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    13 Phoenix-MR           2:32.63    2:30.33 SILV   
                  36.21     1:14.91 (38.70)     1:53.90 (38.99)     2:30.33 (36.43)
 19 Gaffney, Victoria E       14 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:30.75 SILV   
                  35.16     1:13.35 (38.19)     1:52.91 (39.56)     2:30.75 (37.84)
 20 Montgomery, Bridget       13 WEST-MR              2:33.51    2:32.13 SILV   
                  34.37     1:13.18 (38.81)     1:53.50 (40.32)     2:32.13 (38.63)
 21 Bennett, Betsey I         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.84    2:32.19 SILV   
                  36.04     1:14.92 (38.88)     1:54.15 (39.23)     2:32.19 (38.04)
 22 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR              2:33.60    2:32.35 SILV   
                  36.93     1:15.25 (38.32)     1:54.22 (38.97)     2:32.35 (38.13)
 23 Holub, Emma M             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.07    2:32.92 SILV   
                  36.52     1:15.03 (38.51)     1:54.47 (39.44)     2:32.92 (38.45)
 24 Dauchez, Alice M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.00    2:34.17 SILV   
                  36.69     1:15.64 (38.95)     1:55.61 (39.97)     2:34.17 (38.56)
 25 Flanigan, Aimee S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.95    2:34.25 SILV   
                  37.10     1:15.97 (38.87)     1:55.74 (39.77)     2:34.25 (38.51)
 26 Kabillio, Mia N           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.48    2:34.36 SILV   
                  37.52     1:16.75 (39.23)     1:56.57 (39.82)     2:34.36 (37.79)
 27 Schatz, Brooke J          13 COND-MR              2:27.89    2:34.52 SILV   
                  36.14     1:15.62 (39.48)     1:56.03 (40.41)     2:34.52 (38.49)
 28 Gioia, Meredith S         14 Phoenix-MR           2:35.08    2:35.88 SILV   
                  36.51     1:15.80 (39.29)     1:56.18 (40.38)     2:35.88 (39.70)
 29 Moskowitz, Mary K         14 Phoenix-MR           2:39.09    2:38.32 SILV   
                  36.39     1:15.91 (39.52)     1:56.73 (40.82)     2:38.32 (41.59)
 30 Sabella, Sofia            13 Phoenix-MR           2:32.91    2:38.72 SILV   
                  36.55     1:16.98 (40.43)     1:58.20 (41.22)     2:38.72 (40.52)
 31 Arevalo, Isabel           13 Phoenix-MR           2:40.84    2:39.20 SILV   
                  37.41     1:17.09 (39.68)     1:58.81 (41.72)     2:39.20 (40.39)
 32 Tobia, Phiona             14 Phoenix-MR           2:41.81    2:40.42 SILV   
                  37.53     1:18.63 (41.10)     1:59.92 (41.29)     2:40.42 (40.50)
 33 Siegel, Molly E           13 Storm-MR             2:49.68    2:40.79 SILV   
                  37.80     1:18.06 (40.26)     1:59.86 (41.80)     2:40.79 (40.93)
 34 Radomisli, Julia M        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.90    2:41.07 SILV   
                  38.29     1:19.18 (40.89)     2:00.72 (41.54)     2:41.07 (40.35)
 35 Medina, Priscilla *       14 COND-MR              2:30.02    2:41.24 SILV   
                  38.65     1:19.09 (40.44)     2:00.27 (41.18)     2:41.24 (40.97)
 36 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR              2:40.26    2:42.52 SILV   
                  37.89     1:18.96 (41.07)     2:01.21 (42.25)     2:42.52 (41.31)
 37 Irwin, Amanda P           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.37    2:42.67 SILV   
                  38.86     1:19.31 (40.45)     2:01.04 (41.73)     2:42.67 (41.63)
 38 Feigin, Alex M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.50    2:42.71 SILV   
                  38.82     1:20.11 (41.29)     2:01.47 (41.36)     2:42.71 (41.24)
 39 Banner, Sylvie C          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.00    2:43.12        
                  37.09     1:18.25 (41.16)     2:01.13 (42.88)     2:43.12 (41.99)
 40 Shaw, Danielle T          14 Phoenix-MR           2:45.46    2:44.65        
                  38.11     1:20.25 (42.14)     2:02.80 (42.55)     2:44.65 (41.85)
 41 Fourie, Arisa *           14 COND-MR              2:45.77    2:45.97        
                  39.37     1:21.53 (42.16)     2:04.48 (42.95)     2:45.97 (41.49)
 42 Heegaard, Annika          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:42.89    2:47.81        
                  39.18     1:22.13 (42.95)     2:05.78 (43.65)     2:47.81 (42.03)
 43 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    14 COND-MR              2:52.84    2:50.17        
                  41.50     1:25.89 (44.39)     2:10.06 (44.17)     2:50.17 (40.11)
 44 Park, Alicia J            13 COND-MR                   NT    2:51.90        
                  40.40     1:24.69 (44.29)     2:09.62 (44.93)     2:51.90 (42.28)
 45 Cohen, Hannah G           13 Storm-MR             2:59.99    2:53.05        
                  40.38     1:27.15 (46.77)     2:12.67 (45.52)     2:53.05 (40.38)
 46 Driesen, Bella            13 Storm-MR             2:57.25    2:53.45        
                  41.29     1:25.23 (43.94)   2:53.45 (1:28.22)                    
 47 Haber, Sarah E            14 COND-MR              2:54.67    2:57.89        
                  41.20     1:25.38 (44.18)     2:12.14 (46.76)     2:57.89 (45.75)
 48 Begley, Molly             13 Storm-MR             2:54.96    2:59.13        
                  41.87     1:26.47 (44.60)     2:13.12 (46.65)     2:59.13 (46.01)
 49 Raskin, Katya A           13 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:02.71        
                                1:30.48 ( )     2:17.34 (46.86)     3:02.71 (45.37)
 50 Gatto, Kristina           13 Phoenix-MR           2:45.77    3:08.25        
                  42.78     1:30.07 (47.29)     2:19.75 (49.68)     3:08.25 (48.50)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.39  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              2:40.59  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:42.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:56.99  SILV Silver champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 WEST-MR              2:34.09    2:28.37 PITT   
                  34.54     1:12.13 (37.59)     1:50.54 (38.41)     2:28.37 (37.83)
  2 O'Shea, Kelli A           14 COND-MR              2:26.96    2:33.12 PITT   
                  35.19     1:13.75 (38.56)     1:53.26 (39.51)     2:33.12 (39.86)
  3 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 Phoenix Un-MR        2:29.27    2:33.35 PITT   
                  34.52     1:13.65 (39.13)     1:53.95 (40.30)     2:33.35 (39.40)
  4 Bichon, Juliette A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.62    2:36.89 PITT   
                  35.78     1:15.53 (39.75)     1:57.15 (41.62)     2:36.89 (39.74)
  5 Evangelista, Ryan P       13 COND-MR              2:42.96    2:37.51 PITT   
                  35.93     1:16.15 (40.22)     1:57.48 (41.33)     2:37.51 (40.03)
  6 Marzano, Haleigh M        13 COND-MR              2:30.68    2:38.06 PITT   
                  35.53     1:15.74 (40.21)     1:56.79 (41.05)     2:38.06 (41.27)
  7 Dauchez, Alice M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.08    2:38.85 PITT   
                  36.65     1:18.11 (41.46)     1:58.53 (40.42)     2:38.85 (40.32)
  8 Tillman, Victoria M       13 WEST-MR              2:43.08    2:41.02 JO     
                  35.72     1:16.10 (40.38)     1:58.37 (42.27)     2:41.02 (42.65)
  9 Mcardle, Maeve C          14 COND-MR              2:32.07    2:41.80 JO     
                  36.91     1:18.00 (41.09)     2:00.08 (42.08)     2:41.80 (41.72)
 10 Silveira, Luiza E         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.55    2:43.32 SILV   
                  37.62     1:18.93 (41.31)     2:01.78 (42.85)     2:43.32 (41.54)
 11 Bennett, Betsey I         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.31    2:43.61 SILV   
                  37.42     1:20.64 (43.22)     2:01.44 (40.80)     2:43.61 (42.17)
 12 Eng, Lauren *             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.08    2:44.18 SILV   
                  36.85     1:18.74 (41.89)     2:02.13 (43.39)     2:44.18 (42.05)
 13 Montgomery, Bridget       13 WEST-MR              2:57.95    2:44.40 SILV   
                  38.54     1:20.64 (42.10)     2:02.57 (41.93)     2:44.40 (41.83)
 14 Ting, Olivia              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.48    2:45.07 SILV   
                  37.95     1:19.42 (41.47)     2:01.96 (42.54)     2:45.07 (43.11)
 15 Fergus, Shea S            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:47.91    2:47.61 SILV   
                  37.54     1:21.36 (43.82)     2:05.45 (44.09)     2:47.61 (42.16)
 16 Flanigan, Aimee S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:53.03    2:51.44 SILV   
                  38.52     1:23.13 (44.61)     2:07.56 (44.43)     2:51.44 (43.88)
 17 Yienger, Maya S           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.00    2:54.94 SILV   
                  39.20     1:23.30 (44.10)     2:08.83 (45.53)     2:54.94 (46.11)
 18 Medina, Priscilla *       14 COND-MR              2:47.47    2:56.00 SILV   
                  39.11     1:23.76 (44.65)     2:09.55 (45.79)     2:56.00 (46.45)
 19 Gioia, Meredith S         14 Phoenix-MR           2:54.56    2:56.78 SILV   
                  38.99     1:23.65 (44.66)     2:11.42 (47.77)     2:56.78 (45.36)
 20 Gaffney, Victoria E       14 COND-MR              2:58.66    2:57.85        
                  39.22     1:23.86 (44.64)     2:11.24 (47.38)     2:57.85 (46.61)
 21 Fried, Lexi N             14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:58.66        
                  40.25     1:26.31 (46.06)     2:12.62 (46.31)     2:58.66 (46.04)
 22 Heegaard, Annika          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:58.44    2:58.94        
                  40.96     1:26.03 (45.07)     2:12.09 (46.06)     2:58.94 (46.85)
 23 Siegel, Molly E           13 Storm-MR             3:07.14    3:00.30        
                  41.95     1:26.60 (44.65)     2:13.70 (47.10)     3:00.30 (46.60)
 24 Tobia, Phiona             14 Phoenix-MR           2:53.56    3:00.44        
                  40.13     1:25.60 (45.47)   3:00.44 (1:34.84)                    
 25 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR              3:00.40    3:00.51        
                  40.60     1:26.35 (45.75)     2:13.86 (47.51)     3:00.51 (46.65)
 26 Schatz, Brooke J          13 COND-MR              3:10.29    3:03.29        
                  41.84     1:28.96 (47.12)     2:16.81 (47.85)     3:03.29 (46.48)
 27 Corridon, Delia E         13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:04.89        
                  41.92     1:29.33 (47.41)     2:17.00 (47.67)     3:04.89 (47.89)
 28 Petrie, Sydney L          13 Phoenix-MR           2:56.77    3:09.28        
                  41.25     1:29.15 (47.90)     2:19.64 (50.49)     3:09.28 (49.64)
 29 Driesen, Bella            13 Storm-MR             3:09.45    3:09.74        
                  42.38     1:31.06 (48.68)     2:20.02 (48.96)     3:09.74 (49.72)
 30 Horn, Imogen              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:20.59    3:11.05        
                  43.59     1:34.02 (50.43)     2:22.99 (48.97)     3:11.05 (48.06)
 31 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR              3:11.83    3:11.89        
                  43.70     1:32.51 (48.81)     2:23.04 (50.53)     3:11.89 (48.85)
 32 Roberts, Jasmyne B        13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:12.04        
                  44.45     1:33.50 (49.05)     2:22.69 (49.19)     3:12.04 (49.35)
 33 Haber, Sarah E            14 COND-MR              3:27.72    3:13.50        
                  43.64     1:32.87 (49.23)     2:24.35 (51.48)     3:13.50 (49.15)
 34 Lerner, Charlotte         13 Storm-MR             2:59.99    3:15.35        
                  43.87     1:33.61 (49.74)     2:25.57 (51.96)     3:15.35 (49.78)
 35 Cohen, Hannah G           13 Storm-MR             3:16.69    3:15.83        
                  44.22     1:34.83 (50.61)     2:25.90 (51.07)     3:15.83 (49.93)
 36 Fourie, Arisa *           14 COND-MR              3:18.83    3:17.92        
                  44.07     1:35.25 (51.18)     2:27.44 (52.19)     3:17.92 (50.48)
 37 Oliver, Avery             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:18.59    3:20.11        
                  44.26     1:35.71 (51.45)     2:28.83 (53.12)     3:20.11 (51.28)
 38 Sabella, Sofia            13 Phoenix-MR           3:22.77    3:24.28        
                  46.68     1:38.48 (51.80)     2:30.83 (52.35)     3:24.28 (53.45)
 39 Banner, Sylvie C          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.01    3:24.44        
                  44.58     1:37.91 (53.33)     2:31.89 (53.98)     3:24.44 (52.55)
 40 Brennan, Amelia S         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:15.00    3:24.46        
                  44.28     1:33.07 (48.79)   3:24.46 (1:51.39)                    
 41 Shaw, Danielle T          14 Phoenix-MR           3:27.84    3:28.84        
                  45.42     1:39.70 (54.28)     2:34.90 (55.20)     3:28.84 (53.94)
 42 Echols, Rachel J          13 Storm-MR             3:40.10    3:31.26        
                  45.96     1:38.98 (53.02)     2:35.05 (56.07)     3:31.26 (56.21)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:21.69  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              2:25.79  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:30.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:36.59  SILV Silver champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zerouali, Saida T         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.48    2:18.92 PITT   
                  31.20     1:05.64 (34.44)     1:41.96 (36.32)     2:18.92 (36.96)
  2 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 WEST-MR              2:32.36    2:19.66 PITT   
                  29.96     1:05.01 (35.05)     1:42.92 (37.91)     2:19.66 (36.74)
  3 Mcardle, Maeve C          14 COND-MR              2:24.41    2:22.17 ZQ     
                  30.56     1:06.23 (35.67)     1:43.70 (37.47)     2:22.17 (38.47)
  4 Corridon, Delia E         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.24    2:23.76 ZQ     
                  31.23     1:06.55 (35.32)     1:44.59 (38.04)     2:23.76 (39.17)
  5 Silveira, Luiza E         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.03    2:24.34 ZQ     
                  30.72     1:06.35 (35.63)     1:45.32 (38.97)     2:24.34 (39.02)
  6 Montgomery, Bridget       13 WEST-MR              2:29.93    2:24.91 ZQ     
                  31.62     1:07.97 (36.35)     1:46.70 (38.73)     2:24.91 (38.21)
  7 Weissman, Emily T         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.44    2:30.27 JO     
                  33.06     1:11.88 (38.82)     1:51.38 (39.50)     2:30.27 (38.89)
  8 Eng, Lauren *             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.46    2:30.57 JO     
                  31.60     1:08.75 (37.15)     1:49.96 (41.21)     2:30.57 (40.61)
  9 Dauchez, Alice M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:30.83 JO     
                  33.65     1:11.94 (38.29)     1:52.63 (40.69)     2:30.83 (38.20)
 10 Bichon, Juliette A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.42    2:31.37 SILV   
                  33.71     1:11.78 (38.07)     1:52.05 (40.27)     2:31.37 (39.32)
 11 O'Shea, Kelli A           14 COND-MR              2:26.34    2:32.28 SILV   
                  30.89     1:08.13 (37.24)     1:50.09 (41.96)     2:32.28 (42.19)
 12 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.13    2:33.75 SILV   
                  30.38     1:08.85 (38.47)     1:50.90 (42.05)     2:33.75 (42.85)
 13 Schatz, Brooke J          13 COND-MR              2:24.13    2:35.70 SILV   
                  32.66     1:11.88 (39.22)     1:53.87 (41.99)     2:35.70 (41.83)
 14 Tillman, Victoria M       13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:36.06 SILV   
                  33.72     1:13.48 (39.76)     1:54.75 (41.27)     2:36.06 (41.31)
 15 Evangelista, Ryan P       13 COND-MR              2:43.88    2:36.18 SILV   
                  33.25     1:14.21 (40.96)     1:56.79 (42.58)     2:36.18 (39.39)
 16 Marzano, Haleigh M        13 COND-MR              2:31.62    2:36.29 SILV   
                  32.76     1:11.18 (38.42)     1:53.00 (41.82)     2:36.29 (43.29)
 17 Ting, Olivia              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.00    2:37.57        
                  34.28     1:13.99 (39.71)     1:55.89 (41.90)     2:37.57 (41.68)
 18 Fergus, Shea S            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:43.56    2:38.91        
                  34.71     1:17.08 (42.37)     1:57.83 (40.75)     2:38.91 (41.08)
 19 Petrie, Sydney L          13 Phoenix-MR           2:49.90    2:40.06        
                  33.70     1:13.98 (40.28)     1:57.77 (43.79)     2:40.06 (42.29)
 20 Medina, Priscilla *       14 COND-MR              2:46.71    2:42.94        
                  33.71     1:12.62 (38.91)     1:55.93 (43.31)     2:42.94 (47.01)
 21 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 Phoenix Un-MR        2:48.15    2:46.76        
                  35.48     1:17.37 (41.89)     2:03.84 (46.47)     2:46.76 (42.92)
 22 Sabella, Sofia            13 Phoenix-MR           2:44.70    2:47.23        
                  36.08     1:19.74 (43.66)     2:06.06 (46.32)     2:47.23 (41.17)
 23 Tobia, Phiona             14 Phoenix-MR           2:52.76    2:47.72        
                  35.30     1:17.24 (41.94)     2:02.84 (45.60)     2:47.72 (44.88)
 24 Kabillio, Mia N           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:55.58    2:48.10        
                  36.86     1:19.66 (42.80)     2:04.84 (45.18)     2:48.10 (43.26)
 25 Gioia, Meredith S         14 Phoenix-MR           2:48.07    2:50.30        
                  35.56     1:17.42 (41.86)   2:50.30 (1:32.88)                    
 26 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR              2:51.92    2:50.33        
                  36.73     1:20.33 (43.60)     2:05.48 (45.15)     2:50.33 (44.85)
 27 Flanigan, Aimee S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.54    2:52.70        
                  36.47     1:21.16 (44.69)     2:07.46 (46.30)     2:52.70 (45.24)
 28 Haber, Sarah E            14 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:57.70        
                  37.68     1:22.46 (44.78)     2:10.21 (47.75)     2:57.70 (47.49)
 29 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR              2:57.15    3:00.32        
                  40.24     1:24.82 (44.58)     2:13.26 (48.44)     3:00.32 (47.06)
 30 Holub, Emma M             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.00    3:01.86        
                  36.27     1:17.97 (41.70)   3:01.86 (1:43.89)                    
 31 Heegaard, Annika          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:56.29    3:02.10        
                  37.30     1:21.97 (44.67)     2:11.41 (49.44)     3:02.10 (50.69)
 32 Shaw, Danielle T          14 Phoenix-MR           3:03.42    3:05.09        
                  38.51     1:25.86 (47.35)     2:16.02 (50.16)     3:05.09 (49.07)
 33 Lerner, Charlotte         13 Storm-MR             3:10.99    3:16.74        
                  35.22     1:20.88 (45.66)     2:18.34 (57.46)     3:16.74 (58.40)
 34 Fourie, Arisa *           14 COND-MR              3:14.86    3:20.06        
                  40.82     1:32.82 (52.00)     2:26.77 (53.95)     3:20.06 (53.29)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:22.29  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              2:23.49  JO Junior Olympics
              2:41.79  SILV Silver champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Kelli A           14 COND-MR              2:15.10    2:15.50 ZQ     
                  29.04     1:03.62 (34.58)     1:43.75 (40.13)     2:15.50 (31.75)
  2 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 WEST-MR              2:22.80    2:16.68 ZQ     
                  29.96     1:04.73 (34.77)     1:45.06 (40.33)     2:16.68 (31.62)
  3 Mcardle, Maeve C          14 COND-MR              2:14.65    2:17.00 ZQ     
                  29.82     1:05.37 (35.55)     1:46.73 (41.36)     2:17.00 (30.27)
  4 Silveira, Luiza E         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.91    2:19.25 ZQ     
                  29.28     1:03.93 (34.65)     1:46.78 (42.85)     2:19.25 (32.47)
  5 Marzano, Haleigh M        13 COND-MR              2:19.32    2:20.50 ZQ     
                  30.97     1:07.55 (36.58)     1:48.26 (40.71)     2:20.50 (32.24)
  6 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.16    2:20.83 ZQ     
                  29.35     1:05.58 (36.23)     1:48.42 (42.84)     2:20.83 (32.41)
  7 Zerouali, Saida T         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.42    2:20.96 ZQ     
                  30.74     1:06.06 (35.32)     1:49.54 (43.48)     2:20.96 (31.42)
  8 Tillman, Victoria M       13 WEST-MR              2:23.54    2:21.16 ZQ     
                  31.58     1:07.20 (35.62)     1:48.31 (41.11)     2:21.16 (32.85)
  9 Eng, Lauren *             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.43    2:22.39 JO     
                  29.69     1:06.23 (36.54)     1:49.87 (43.64)     2:22.39 (32.52)
 10 Bichon, Juliette A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:24.66    2:22.95 JO     
                  33.03     1:09.55 (36.52)     1:51.81 (42.26)     2:22.95 (31.14)
 11 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 Phoenix Un-MR        2:29.89    2:23.14 JO     
                  32.86     1:08.46 (35.60)     1:49.37 (40.91)     2:23.14 (33.77)
 12 Evangelista, Ryan P       13 COND-MR              2:27.45    2:23.18 JO     
                  32.42     1:09.63 (37.21)     1:50.73 (41.10)     2:23.18 (32.45)
 13 Fergus, Shea S            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:20.18    2:23.44 JO     
                  31.50     1:07.53 (36.03)     1:52.00 (44.47)     2:23.44 (31.44)
 14 Montgomery, Bridget       13 WEST-MR              2:28.80    2:25.14 SILV   
                  30.36     1:08.84 (38.48)     1:52.51 (43.67)     2:25.14 (32.63)
 15 Guglielmi, Gabriella      14 WEST-MR              2:31.43    2:25.58 SILV   
                  31.68     1:08.07 (36.39)     1:51.73 (43.66)     2:25.58 (33.85)
 16 Yienger, Maya S           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.49    2:26.78 SILV   
                  31.36     1:09.26 (37.90)     1:53.07 (43.81)     2:26.78 (33.71)
 17 Dauchez, Alice M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.77    2:27.55 SILV   
                  33.40     1:12.13 (38.73)     1:53.71 (41.58)     2:27.55 (33.84)
 18 Ting, Olivia              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.84    2:28.91 SILV   
                  31.80     1:09.64 (37.84)     1:53.42 (43.78)     2:28.91 (35.49)
 19 Weissman, Emily T         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.57    2:29.35 SILV   
                  33.38     1:10.96 (37.58)     1:55.62 (44.66)     2:29.35 (33.73)
 20 Petrie, Sydney L          13 Phoenix-MR           2:34.64    2:31.18 SILV   
                  32.82     1:09.94 (37.12)     1:58.43 (48.49)     2:31.18 (32.75)
 21 Gioia, Meredith S         14 Phoenix-MR           2:33.25    2:33.30 SILV   
                  34.21     1:13.77 (39.56)     2:01.37 (47.60)     2:33.30 (31.93)
 22 Schatz, Brooke J          13 COND-MR              2:31.24    2:33.52 SILV   
                  32.06     1:11.15 (39.09)     1:58.45 (47.30)     2:33.52 (35.07)
 23 Bennett, Betsey I         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.89    2:33.58 SILV   
                  35.12     1:14.36 (39.24)   2:33.58 (1:19.22)                    
 24 Fried, Lexi N             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.72    2:33.97 SILV   
                  35.74     1:12.82 (37.08)     1:59.07 (46.25)     2:33.97 (34.90)
 25 Corridon, Delia E         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.23    2:33.98 SILV   
                  32.78     1:12.13 (39.35)     1:58.53 (46.40)     2:33.98 (35.45)
 26 Flanigan, Aimee S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.06    2:34.20 SILV   
                  35.49     1:14.23 (38.74)     1:59.55 (45.32)     2:34.20 (34.65)
 27 Gaffney, Victoria E       14 COND-MR              2:33.62    2:37.00 SILV   
                  32.54     1:11.43 (38.89)   2:37.00 (1:25.57)                    
 28 Medina, Priscilla *       14 COND-MR              2:24.73    2:37.19 SILV   
                  34.36     1:15.21 (40.85)     2:02.29 (47.08)     2:37.19 (34.90)
 29 Kabillio, Mia N           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:41.23    2:37.55 SILV   
                  34.81     1:12.88 (38.07)     2:02.76 (49.88)     2:37.55 (34.79)
 30 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR              2:38.87    2:37.99 SILV   
                  35.27     1:14.49 (39.22)     2:02.18 (47.69)     2:37.99 (35.81)
 31 Tobia, Phiona             14 Phoenix-MR           2:39.24    2:39.43 SILV   
                  33.17     1:15.77 (42.60)     2:04.07 (48.30)     2:39.43 (35.36)
 32 Heegaard, Annika          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:38.54    2:39.49 SILV   
                  35.41     1:16.71 (41.30)     2:02.95 (46.24)     2:39.49 (36.54)
 33 Holub, Emma M             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.25    2:40.92 SILV   
                  36.30     1:15.44 (39.14)     2:05.23 (49.79)     2:40.92 (35.69)
 34 Feigin, Alex M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.42    2:42.07        
                  35.31     1:17.68 (42.37)     2:05.27 (47.59)     2:42.07 (36.80)
 35 Lerner, Charlotte         13 Storm-MR             2:45.46    2:43.53        
                  35.22     1:14.52 (39.30)     2:06.40 (51.88)     2:43.53 (37.13)
 36 Brennan, Amelia S         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.00    2:43.70        
                  34.07     1:17.36 (43.29)   2:43.70 (1:26.34)                    
 37 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR              2:44.98    2:44.73        
                  34.66     1:15.74 (41.08)     2:08.20 (52.46)     2:44.73 (36.53)
 38 Sabella, Sofia            13 Phoenix-MR           2:40.14    2:45.88        
                  35.13     1:16.62 (41.49)     2:09.57 (52.95)     2:45.88 (36.31)
 39 Banner, Sylvie C          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.31    2:46.02        
                  36.31     1:16.72 (40.41)     2:09.19 (52.47)     2:46.02 (36.83)
 40 Siegel, Molly E           13 Storm-MR             2:47.14    2:47.74        
                  39.85     1:22.07 (42.22)     2:10.06 (47.99)     2:47.74 (37.68)
 41 Cohen, Hannah G           13 Storm-MR             2:54.80    2:49.95        
                  38.62     1:22.89 (44.27)     2:12.71 (49.82)     2:49.95 (37.24)
 42 Driesen, Bella            13 Storm-MR             2:51.34    2:50.42        
                  41.10     1:23.67 (42.57)     2:11.38 (47.71)     2:50.42 (39.04)
 43 Shaw, Danielle T          14 Phoenix-MR           2:58.20    2:50.70        
                  36.74     1:20.61 (43.87)     2:14.61 (54.00)     2:50.70 (36.09)
 44 Haber, Sarah E            14 COND-MR              2:53.51    2:52.30        
                  36.88     1:22.49 (45.61)     2:13.85 (51.36)     2:52.30 (38.45)
 45 Fourie, Arisa *           14 COND-MR              2:52.48    2:54.08        
                  40.23     1:21.93 (41.70)     2:15.33 (53.40)     2:54.08 (38.75)
 46 Roberts, Jasmyne B        13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:54.67        
                  38.45     1:22.04 (43.59)     2:14.16 (52.12)     2:54.67 (40.51)
 47 Oliver, Avery             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:10.14    2:58.06        
                  40.47     1:22.91 (42.44)     2:15.46 (52.55)     2:58.06 (42.60)
 48 Horn, Imogen              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:12.18    2:58.99        
                  40.53     1:25.61 (45.08)     2:14.92 (49.31)     2:58.99 (44.07)
 49 Echols, Rachel J          13 Storm-MR             3:30.99    3:13.42        
                  42.36     1:33.75 (51.39)     2:28.35 (54.60)     3:13.42 (45.07)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              5:02.69  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              5:06.99  JO Junior Olympics
              5:25.99  SILV Silver champs
 Meet Qualifying:  6:08.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 WEST-MR                   NT    4:46.69 ZQ     
                  30.63     1:06.35 (35.72)     1:43.37 (37.02)     2:20.18 (36.81)
        3:01.57 (41.39)     3:42.27 (40.70)     4:15.25 (32.98)     4:46.69 (31.44)
  2 Mcardle, Maeve C          14 COND-MR              4:40.35    4:48.37 ZQ     
                  29.95     1:03.95 (34.00)     1:41.38 (37.43)     2:17.85 (36.47)
        2:59.91 (42.06)     3:42.88 (42.97)     4:15.81 (32.93)     4:48.37 (32.56)
  3 Fong, Chloe C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:49.97    4:50.88 ZQ     
                  30.80     1:06.20 (35.40)     1:44.09 (37.89)     2:21.17 (37.08)
        3:02.35 (41.18)     3:43.67 (41.32)     4:17.95 (34.28)     4:50.88 (32.93)
  4 Zerouali, Saida T         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:51.80    4:54.29 ZQ     
                  31.17     1:06.66 (35.49)     1:43.81 (37.15)     2:19.94 (36.13)
        3:04.79 (44.85)     3:49.26 (44.47)     4:21.97 (32.71)     4:54.29 (32.32)
  5 Silveira, Luiza E         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:00.00    4:55.32 ZQ     
                  30.88     1:06.12 (35.24)     1:42.87 (36.75)     2:18.05 (35.18)
        3:03.12 (45.07)     3:48.30 (45.18)     4:21.97 (33.67)     4:55.32 (33.35)
  5 O'Shea, Kelli A           14 COND-MR              4:52.08    4:55.32 ZQ     
                  30.38     1:06.55 (36.17)     1:45.78 (39.23)     2:23.90 (38.12)
        3:05.54 (41.64)     3:47.60 (42.06)     4:22.46 (34.86)     4:55.32 (32.86)
  7 Tillman, Victoria M       13 WEST-MR              5:20.45    4:56.73 ZQ     
                  31.87     1:10.28 (38.41)     1:47.51 (37.23)     2:23.97 (36.46)
        3:06.12 (42.15)     3:49.21 (43.09)     4:24.29 (35.08)     4:56.73 (32.44)
  8 Bichon, Juliette A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:30.16    4:57.81 ZQ     
                  33.61     1:11.01 (37.40)     1:50.13 (39.12)     2:29.79 (39.66)
        3:11.95 (42.16)     3:52.57 (40.62)     4:26.10 (33.53)     4:57.81 (31.71)
  9 Evangelista, Ryan P       13 COND-MR              5:08.61    4:58.45 ZQ     
                  32.22     1:10.64 (38.42)     1:48.78 (38.14)     2:26.47 (37.69)
        3:08.68 (42.21)     3:51.01 (42.33)     4:25.54 (34.53)     4:58.45 (32.91)
 10 Fergus, Shea S            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:00.60    5:00.36 PITT   
                  32.76     1:12.62 (39.86)     1:49.99 (37.37)     2:27.20 (37.21)
        3:11.57 (44.37)     3:55.42 (43.85)     4:28.34 (32.92)     5:00.36 (32.02)
 11 Marzano, Haleigh M        13 COND-MR              4:58.30    5:00.49 PITT   
                  32.64     1:10.57 (37.93)     1:48.64 (38.07)     2:26.34 (37.70)
        3:09.43 (43.09)     3:53.56 (44.13)     4:27.85 (34.29)     5:00.49 (32.64)
 12 Eng, Lauren *             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:17.48    5:01.85 PITT   
                  31.49     1:08.32 (36.83)     1:47.72 (39.40)     2:26.37 (38.65)
        3:10.27 (43.90)     3:55.81 (45.54)     4:29.42 (33.61)     5:01.85 (32.43)
 13 Dauchez, Alice M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:08.16    5:03.34 JO     
                  33.41     1:12.28 (38.87)     1:52.00 (39.72)     2:31.75 (39.75)
        3:13.24 (41.49)     3:55.05 (41.81)     4:29.85 (34.80)     5:03.34 (33.49)
 14 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:07.01    5:05.02 JO     
                  31.07     1:08.31 (37.24)     1:47.40 (39.09)     2:25.27 (37.87)
        3:11.87 (46.60)     3:57.73 (45.86)     4:31.60 (33.87)     5:05.02 (33.42)
 15 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 Phoenix Un-MR        5:14.69    5:07.22 SILV   
                  34.65     1:15.48 (40.83)     1:55.17 (39.69)     2:34.35 (39.18)
        3:16.01 (41.66)     3:58.01 (42.00)     4:33.16 (35.15)     5:07.22 (34.06)
 16 Montgomery, Bridget       13 WEST-MR              5:11.76    5:07.81 SILV   
                  33.10     1:10.90 (37.80)     1:52.55 (41.65)     2:32.34 (39.79)
        3:16.05 (43.71)     4:00.45 (44.40)     4:35.59 (35.14)     5:07.81 (32.22)
 17 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    13 Phoenix-MR           5:13.25    5:17.81 SILV   
                  33.13     1:11.32 (38.19)     1:52.87 (41.55)     2:33.67 (40.80)
        3:19.64 (45.97)     4:07.42 (47.78)     4:42.48 (35.06)     5:17.81 (35.33)
 18 Schatz, Brooke J          13 COND-MR              5:09.78    5:24.69 SILV   
                  33.73     1:13.03 (39.30)     1:56.23 (43.20)     2:36.30 (40.07)
        3:23.73 (47.43)     4:11.26 (47.53)     4:49.16 (37.90)     5:24.69 (35.53)
 19 Fried, Lexi N             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:35.99    5:26.09        
                  37.47     1:22.91 (45.44)     2:01.69 (38.78)     2:41.17 (39.48)
        3:26.57 (45.40)     4:13.56 (46.99)     4:50.12 (36.56)     5:26.09 (35.97)
 20 Feigin, Alex M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:31.50    5:29.64        
                  33.81     1:14.86 (41.05)     1:58.22 (43.36)     2:40.46 (42.24)
        3:27.80 (47.34)     4:15.42 (47.62)     4:52.97 (37.55)     5:29.64 (36.67)
 21 Sabella, Sofia            13 Phoenix-MR           5:55.85    5:31.39        
                  33.59     1:12.40 (38.81)     1:53.46 (41.06)     2:33.64 (40.18)
        3:23.62 (49.98)     4:14.90 (51.28)     4:53.69 (38.79)     5:31.39 (37.70)
 22 Medina, Priscilla *       14 COND-MR              5:16.69    5:33.98        
                  35.31     1:15.66 (40.35)     1:59.55 (43.89)     2:42.24 (42.69)
        3:30.34 (48.10)     4:18.05 (47.71)     4:56.42 (38.37)     5:33.98 (37.56)
 23 Kabillio, Mia N           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:45.55    5:37.56        
                  36.32     1:18.73 (42.41)     1:59.68 (40.95)     2:40.70 (41.02)
        3:31.94 (51.24)     4:23.74 (51.80)     5:01.41 (37.67)     5:37.56 (36.15)
 24 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR              5:32.24    5:38.54        
                  38.23     1:20.45 (42.22)     2:03.23 (42.78)     2:44.29 (41.06)
        3:34.42 (50.13)     4:23.72 (49.30)     5:02.14 (38.42)     5:38.54 (36.40)
 25 Getsos, Dahlia            13 Phoenix-MR           5:59.30    5:38.64        
                  36.18     1:17.96 (41.78)     1:59.38 (41.42)     2:39.50 (40.12)
        3:31.61 (52.11)     4:24.51 (52.90)     5:02.18 (37.67)     5:38.64 (36.46)
 26 Gioia, Meredith S         14 Phoenix-MR           5:34.04    5:42.18        
                  35.91     1:18.58 (42.67)     2:00.61 (42.03)     2:43.64 (43.03)
        3:34.81 (51.17)     4:25.40 (50.59)     5:03.74 (38.34)     5:42.18 (38.44)
 27 Heegaard, Annika          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:08.49    5:46.80        
                  37.49     1:21.64 (44.15)     2:07.98 (46.34)     2:53.14 (45.16)
        3:40.51 (47.37)     4:29.09 (48.58)     5:07.68 (38.59)     5:46.80 (39.12)
 28 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR              5:38.13    5:52.85        
                  36.36     1:21.80 (45.44)     2:06.26 (44.46)     2:49.97 (43.71)
        3:42.26 (52.29)     4:33.45 (51.19)     5:13.51 (40.06)     5:52.85 (39.34)
 29 Haber, Sarah E            14 COND-MR              6:07.55    6:09.68        
                  36.23     1:21.75 (45.52)     2:09.88 (48.13)     2:57.96 (48.08)
        3:51.76 (53.80)     4:44.91 (53.15)     5:29.26 (44.35)     6:09.68 (40.42)
 30 Fourie, Arisa *           14 COND-MR              6:06.01    6:10.06        
                  41.11     1:33.84 (52.73)     2:17.22 (43.38)     3:00.96 (43.74)
        3:54.67 (53.71)     4:46.78 (52.11)     5:28.82 (42.04)     6:10.06 (41.24)
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  6:37.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P         15 COND-MR              5:02.21    5:06.98        
                  27.40       57.06 (29.66)     1:27.46 (30.40)     1:58.30 (30.84)
        2:29.26 (30.96)     3:00.46 (31.20)     3:32.21 (31.75)     4:04.04 (31.83)
        4:35.79 (31.75)     5:06.98 (31.19)                                        
  2 Halper, Sophie R          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:02.36    5:12.80        
                  28.49       59.24 (30.75)     1:30.57 (31.33)     2:02.30 (31.73)
        2:34.27 (31.97)     3:06.21 (31.94)     3:38.31 (32.10)     4:10.37 (32.06)
        4:42.07 (31.70)     5:12.80 (30.73)                                        
  3 Lauer, Amanda             15 Phoenix-MR           5:08.13    5:13.35        
                  28.38       59.35 (30.97)     1:31.00 (31.65)     2:02.60 (31.60)
        2:34.43 (31.83)     3:06.18 (31.75)     3:38.11 (31.93)     4:10.09 (31.98)
        4:42.21 (32.12)     5:13.35 (31.14)                                        
  4 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 COND-MR              5:19.63    5:18.86        
                  28.53       59.23 (30.70)     1:30.99 (31.76)     2:03.30 (32.31)
        2:35.87 (32.57)     3:08.65 (32.78)     3:41.53 (32.88)     4:14.43 (32.90)
        4:47.09 (32.66)     5:18.86 (31.77)                                        
  5 Taylor, Sophia G          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:32.59    5:19.32        
                  28.35       59.03 (30.68)     1:31.06 (32.03)     2:03.24 (32.18)
        2:35.90 (32.66)     3:08.46 (32.56)     3:41.36 (32.90)     4:14.27 (32.91)
        4:47.56 (33.29)     5:19.32 (31.76)                                        
  6 Freeman, Cassie N         15 COND-MR              5:23.08    5:19.96        
                  29.00     1:00.76 (31.76)     1:32.96 (32.20)     2:05.03 (32.07)
        2:37.34 (32.31)     3:10.02 (32.68)     3:42.62 (32.60)     4:15.50 (32.88)
        4:48.25 (32.75)     5:19.96 (31.71)                                        
  7 Lange, Kaitlyn E          16 Phoenix-MR           5:25.71    5:21.39        
                  28.37     1:00.02 (31.65)     1:32.26 (32.24)     2:04.62 (32.36)
        2:37.56 (32.94)     3:10.40 (32.84)     3:43.63 (33.23)     4:16.95 (33.32)
        4:49.88 (32.93)     5:21.39 (31.51)                                        
  8 Mcardle, Maeve C          14 COND-MR              5:17.63    5:21.91        
                  28.69     1:00.32 (31.63)     1:32.67 (32.35)     2:05.38 (32.71)
        2:38.22 (32.84)     3:11.32 (33.10)     3:44.41 (33.09)     4:17.21 (32.80)
        4:50.02 (32.81)     5:21.91 (31.89)                                        
  9 Ciavarella, Nicki T       17 Phoenix-MR           5:20.68    5:25.18        
                  29.80     1:02.22 (32.42)     1:35.24 (33.02)     2:08.38 (33.14)
        2:41.69 (33.31)     3:14.96 (33.27)     3:47.95 (32.99)     4:20.96 (33.01)
        4:53.86 (32.90)     5:25.18 (31.32)                                        
 10 Hare, Maia                17 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:13.44    5:25.43        
                  28.28       59.25 (30.97)     1:31.35 (32.10)     2:04.54 (33.19)
        2:37.80 (33.26)     3:11.31 (33.51)     3:44.97 (33.66)     4:18.83 (33.86)
        4:52.60 (33.77)     5:25.43 (32.83)                                        
 11 Litvinsky, Sarah C        15 Phoenix-MR           5:18.77    5:25.46        
                  29.42     1:02.00 (32.58)     1:35.28 (33.28)     2:08.69 (33.41)
        2:42.18 (33.49)     3:15.52 (33.34)     3:49.21 (33.69)     4:22.28 (33.07)
        4:54.51 (32.23)     5:25.46 (30.95)                                        
 12 Belovsky, Mia P           15 COND-MR              5:31.18    5:26.03        
                  28.68     1:01.32 (32.64)     1:34.17 (32.85)     2:07.41 (33.24)
        2:40.46 (33.05)     3:13.84 (33.38)     3:47.27 (33.43)     4:20.66 (33.39)
        4:53.98 (33.32)     5:26.03 (32.05)                                        
 13 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 WEST-MR              5:30.63    5:26.35        
                  29.40     1:01.47 (32.07)     1:34.46 (32.99)     2:07.87 (33.41)
        2:41.01 (33.14)     3:14.32 (33.31)     3:47.64 (33.32)     4:21.22 (33.58)
        4:54.43 (33.21)     5:26.35 (31.92)                                        
 14 Fong, Chloe C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:31.47    5:26.87        
                  29.15     1:01.00 (31.85)     1:33.87 (32.87)     2:06.67 (32.80)
        2:39.76 (33.09)     3:12.96 (33.20)     3:46.57 (33.61)     4:20.42 (33.85)
        4:54.29 (33.87)     5:26.87 (32.58)                                        
 15 Bichon, Juliette A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:36.46    5:27.56        
                  29.10     1:01.64 (32.54)     1:34.97 (33.33)     2:07.89 (32.92)
        2:41.50 (33.61)     3:14.65 (33.15)     3:48.46 (33.81)     4:22.23 (33.77)
        4:55.07 (32.84)     5:27.56 (32.49)                                        
 16 Marzano, Haleigh M        13 COND-MR              5:31.04    5:28.59        
                  29.67     1:02.43 (32.76)     1:35.96 (33.53)     2:09.54 (33.58)
        2:42.83 (33.29)     3:16.18 (33.35)     3:49.79 (33.61)     4:23.17 (33.38)
        4:56.49 (33.32)     5:28.59 (32.10)                                        
 17 Code, Alexa L             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:16.31    5:29.35        
                  29.07     1:00.97 (31.90)     1:33.70 (32.73)     2:06.93 (33.23)
        2:40.30 (33.37)     3:13.98 (33.68)     3:47.68 (33.70)     4:21.52 (33.84)
        4:55.67 (34.15)     5:29.35 (33.68)                                        
 18 Knobler, Sera A           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:27.07    5:29.51        
                  30.99     1:03.67 (32.68)     1:36.94 (33.27)     2:10.45 (33.51)
        2:43.95 (33.50)     3:17.02 (33.07)     3:50.38 (33.36)     4:23.74 (33.36)
        4:57.23 (33.49)     5:29.51 (32.28)                                        
 19 Weiss, Jessica M          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:34.81    5:31.04        
                  29.88     1:02.12 (32.24)     1:35.63 (33.51)     2:09.39 (33.76)
        2:42.93 (33.54)     3:16.66 (33.73)     3:50.84 (34.18)     4:24.19 (33.35)
        4:57.99 (33.80)     5:31.04 (33.05)                                        
 20 Feinblatt, Carly H        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:22.94    5:31.86        
                  29.73     1:01.83 (32.10)     1:34.82 (32.99)     2:08.09 (33.27)
        2:41.58 (33.49)     3:15.36 (33.78)     3:49.04 (33.68)     4:23.28 (34.24)
        4:57.79 (34.51)     5:31.86 (34.07)                                        
 21 Fergus, Shea S            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:23.05    5:31.93        
                  29.23     1:02.05 (32.82)     1:35.61 (33.56)     2:09.19 (33.58)
        2:43.34 (34.15)     3:17.28 (33.94)     3:50.81 (33.53)     4:25.26 (34.45)
        4:58.89 (33.63)     5:31.93 (33.04)                                        
 22 Evangelista, Ryan P       13 COND-MR              5:39.84    5:33.31        
                  29.31     1:02.17 (32.86)     1:35.77 (33.60)     2:09.46 (33.69)
        2:43.52 (34.06)     3:17.34 (33.82)     3:51.84 (34.50)     4:25.90 (34.06)
        5:00.42 (34.52)     5:33.31 (32.89)                                        
 23 Ludwicki, Katie R         16 Phoenix-MR           5:27.75    5:34.48        
                  28.76     1:01.07 (32.31)     1:34.57 (33.50)     2:08.21 (33.64)
        2:42.18 (33.97)     3:16.46 (34.28)     3:51.80 (35.34)     4:26.64 (34.84)
        5:01.17 (34.53)     5:34.48 (33.31)                                        
 24 Paspalas, Christina M     17 Phoenix-MR           5:22.15    5:34.95        
                  31.81     1:04.56 (32.75)     1:38.07 (33.51)     2:11.94 (33.87)
        2:45.97 (34.03)     3:20.10 (34.13)     3:54.27 (34.17)     4:28.42 (34.15)
      5:34.95 (1:06.53)                                                            
 25 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    13 Phoenix-MR           5:32.63    5:34.99        
                  29.75     1:02.71 (32.96)     1:36.55 (33.84)     2:10.84 (34.29)
        2:44.82 (33.98)     3:18.30 (33.48)     3:52.59 (34.29)     4:26.83 (34.24)
        5:01.78 (34.95)     5:34.99 (33.21)                                        
 26 Montgomery, Bridget       13 WEST-MR              5:44.41    5:35.16        
                  29.10     1:01.56 (32.46)     1:36.10 (34.54)     2:10.96 (34.86)
        2:45.72 (34.76)     3:20.31 (34.59)     3:54.67 (34.36)     4:29.51 (34.84)
        5:03.38 (33.87)     5:35.16 (31.78)                                        
 27 Young, Nathalie H         16 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:33.51    5:35.71        
                  30.09     1:02.76 (32.67)     1:36.69 (33.93)     2:10.97 (34.28)
        2:45.49 (34.52)     3:19.46 (33.97)     3:54.11 (34.65)     4:28.17 (34.06)
        5:02.31 (34.14)     5:35.71 (33.40)                                        
 28 Hillis, Gabrielle B       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:33.18    5:35.95        
                  29.60     1:02.85 (33.25)     1:36.50 (33.65)     2:10.89 (34.39)
        2:45.09 (34.20)     3:19.95 (34.86)     3:54.32 (34.37)     4:28.56 (34.24)
        5:02.72 (34.16)     5:35.95 (33.23)                                        
 29 Messinger, Sophie N       15 COND-MR              5:32.26    5:36.12        
                  29.92     1:02.72 (32.80)     1:36.53 (33.81)     2:10.66 (34.13)
        2:44.86 (34.20)     3:18.92 (34.06)     3:53.52 (34.60)     4:28.21 (34.69)
        5:03.35 (35.14)     5:36.12 (32.77)                                        
 30 Lachman, Margaret         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:59.70    5:38.25        
                  30.09     1:02.38 (32.29)     1:36.24 (33.86)     2:10.56 (34.32)
        2:44.87 (34.31)     3:19.59 (34.72)     3:54.50 (34.91)     4:29.12 (34.62)
        5:03.65 (34.53)     5:38.25 (34.60)                                        
 31 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:23.91    5:38.34        
                  30.00     1:02.63 (32.63)     1:36.33 (33.70)     2:11.00 (34.67)
        2:45.76 (34.76)     3:20.58 (34.82)     3:55.44 (34.86)     4:30.06 (34.62)
        5:04.74 (34.68)     5:38.34 (33.60)                                        
 32 Fennell, Emily A          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:44.22    5:40.75        
                  30.83     1:04.26 (33.43)     1:38.43 (34.17)     2:12.65 (34.22)
        2:47.26 (34.61)     3:21.66 (34.40)     3:56.47 (34.81)     4:31.57 (35.10)
        5:06.69 (35.12)     5:40.75 (34.06)                                        
 33 Walsh, Colleen M          16 COND-MR              5:24.48    5:41.41        
                  29.79     1:03.02 (33.23)     1:37.15 (34.13)     2:11.75 (34.60)
        2:46.48 (34.73)     3:21.42 (34.94)     3:56.80 (35.38)     4:31.89 (35.09)
        5:06.99 (35.10)     5:41.41 (34.42)                                        
 34 Lara, Tiffany A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:54.36    5:41.91        
                  30.35     1:04.59 (34.24)     1:39.71 (35.12)     2:14.29 (34.58)
        2:49.12 (34.83)     3:23.97 (34.85)     3:59.23 (35.26)     4:33.74 (34.51)
        5:08.45 (34.71)     5:41.91 (33.46)                                        
 35 Petrie, Sydney L          13 Phoenix-MR           5:46.65    5:42.27        
                  29.81     1:02.48 (32.67)     1:35.96 (33.48)     2:09.72 (33.76)
        2:44.76 (35.04)     3:19.41 (34.65)     3:54.73 (35.32)     4:30.77 (36.04)
        5:06.83 (36.06)     5:42.27 (35.44)                                        
 36 Raphael, Michaela A       17 COND-MR              5:34.86    5:43.92        
                  30.51     1:02.90 (32.39)     1:36.72 (33.82)     2:11.01 (34.29)
        2:45.47 (34.46)     3:20.48 (35.01)     3:56.04 (35.56)     4:32.17 (36.13)
        5:08.26 (36.09)     5:43.92 (35.66)                                        
 37 O'Shea, Kelli A           14 COND-MR              5:52.92    5:45.66        
                  30.30     1:04.48 (34.18)     1:39.26 (34.78)     2:14.68 (35.42)
        2:50.40 (35.72)     3:26.28 (35.88)     4:01.35 (35.07)     4:36.64 (35.29)
        5:11.94 (35.30)     5:45.66 (33.72)                                        
 38 Globus, Adi L             16 Phoenix-MR           5:29.73    5:47.78        
                  28.67     1:01.84 (33.17)     1:36.27 (34.43)     2:11.56 (35.29)
        2:46.90 (35.34)     3:22.71 (35.81)     3:58.99 (36.28)     4:35.46 (36.47)
      5:47.78 (1:12.32)                                                            
 39 Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR              5:40.23    5:47.99        
                  30.26     1:03.52 (33.26)     1:38.73 (35.21)     2:14.47 (35.74)
        2:50.05 (35.58)     3:25.82 (35.77)     4:02.27 (36.45)     4:38.02 (35.75)
        5:13.61 (35.59)     5:47.99 (34.38)                                        
 40 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 Phoenix Un-MR        5:53.50    5:50.90        
                  30.53     1:04.58 (34.05)     1:38.74 (34.16)     2:13.59 (34.85)
        2:48.33 (34.74)     3:23.85 (35.52)     4:00.72 (36.87)     4:37.56 (36.84)
        5:15.37 (37.81)     5:50.90 (35.53)                                        
 41 Flanigan, Aimee S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:01.32    5:51.00        
                  31.34     1:06.64 (35.30)     1:42.40 (35.76)     2:17.93 (35.53)
        2:53.62 (35.69)     3:29.07 (35.45)     4:04.96 (35.89)     4:40.99 (36.03)
        5:17.05 (36.06)     5:51.00 (33.95)                                        
 42 Anacker, Boomie I         15 COND-MR              6:02.61    5:52.07        
                  31.09     1:05.75 (34.66)     1:40.80 (35.05)     2:16.89 (36.09)
        2:53.13 (36.24)     3:29.30 (36.17)     4:05.86 (36.56)     4:41.54 (35.68)
        5:17.62 (36.08)     5:52.07 (34.45)                                        
 43 Herring, Sophia M         17 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:08.08    5:53.78        
                  30.43     1:05.21 (34.78)     1:40.78 (35.57)     2:16.71 (35.93)
        2:53.32 (36.61)     3:29.94 (36.62)     4:06.47 (36.53)     4:43.59 (37.12)
        5:20.10 (36.51)     5:53.78 (33.68)                                        
 44 Molestina, Ana T          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:25.11    5:55.51        
                  30.92     1:05.29 (34.37)     1:40.54 (35.25)     2:16.40 (35.86)
        2:53.20 (36.80)     3:29.95 (36.75)     4:06.65 (36.70)     4:43.53 (36.88)
        5:20.09 (36.56)     5:55.51 (35.42)                                        
 45 Twiss, Megan B            16 UNCON-MR             6:36.00    5:56.25        
                  30.53     1:04.74 (34.21)     1:40.57 (35.83)     2:16.81 (36.24)
        2:53.46 (36.65)     3:30.41 (36.95)     4:07.33 (36.92)     4:44.46 (37.13)
        5:20.94 (36.48)     5:56.25 (35.31)                                        
 46 Medina, Melissa *         17 COND-MR              5:46.34    5:56.62        
                  31.19     1:05.16 (33.97)     1:40.51 (35.35)     2:16.89 (36.38)
        2:53.36 (36.47)     3:30.38 (37.02)     4:07.28 (36.90)     4:43.93 (36.65)
        5:21.49 (37.56)     5:56.62 (35.13)                                        
 47 Schatz, Brooke J          13 COND-MR              6:07.40    5:59.42        
                  30.80     1:05.86 (35.06)     1:42.31 (36.45)     2:19.28 (36.97)
        2:55.99 (36.71)     3:33.72 (37.73)     4:10.58 (36.86)     4:48.12 (37.54)
        5:25.08 (36.96)     5:59.42 (34.34)                                        
 48 Kabillio, Mia N           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:21.19    6:00.17        
                  31.63     1:06.44 (34.81)     1:42.54 (36.10)     2:18.41 (35.87)
        2:55.45 (37.04)     3:32.32 (36.87)     4:09.45 (37.13)     4:46.53 (37.08)
        5:24.01 (37.48)     6:00.17 (36.16)                                        
 49 Abdelrahamn, Rany A       15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:56.50    6:00.74        
                  31.47     1:06.10 (34.63)     1:41.60 (35.50)     2:17.53 (35.93)
        2:54.03 (36.50)     3:30.71 (36.68)     4:07.55 (36.84)     4:45.40 (37.85)
        5:23.27 (37.87)     6:00.74 (37.47)                                        
 50 March, Victoria A         16 Phoenix-MR           6:01.46    6:05.44        
                  30.89     1:06.01 (35.12)     1:43.57 (37.56)     2:20.71 (37.14)
        2:58.91 (38.20)     3:36.99 (38.08)     4:15.11 (38.12)     4:53.02 (37.91)
        5:30.47 (37.45)     6:05.44 (34.97)                                        
 51 Medina, Priscilla *       14 COND-MR              5:54.50    6:05.61        
                  31.61     1:06.20 (34.59)     1:42.86 (36.66)     2:20.25 (37.39)
        2:58.07 (37.82)     3:36.26 (38.19)     4:14.44 (38.18)     4:52.48 (38.04)
      6:05.61 (1:13.13)                                                            
 52 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR              6:11.33    6:09.04        
                  31.12     1:06.89 (35.77)     1:43.84 (36.95)     2:22.17 (38.33)
        3:00.88 (38.71)     3:39.30 (38.42)     4:17.56 (38.26)     4:55.85 (38.29)
        5:33.84 (37.99)     6:09.04 (35.20)                                        
 53 Sabella, Sofia            13 Phoenix-MR           6:35.43    6:15.56        
                  32.12     1:08.69 (36.57)     1:46.78 (38.09)     2:25.33 (38.55)
        3:04.93 (39.60)     3:44.01 (39.08)     4:23.21 (39.20)     5:02.07 (38.86)
        5:39.69 (37.62)     6:15.56 (35.87)                                        
 54 D'Amico, Nicole M         15 COND-MR              5:50.72    6:19.68        
                  28.13     1:00.78 (32.65)     1:36.41 (35.63)     2:12.98 (36.57)
        2:55.31 (42.33)     3:36.39 (41.08)     4:17.75 (41.36)     4:59.66 (41.91)
      6:19.68 (1:20.02)                                                            
 55 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR              6:25.35    6:20.58        
                  32.87     1:10.63 (37.76)     1:50.01 (39.38)     2:29.68 (39.67)
        3:09.21 (39.53)     3:48.73 (39.52)     4:27.74 (39.01)     5:06.37 (38.63)
        5:44.55 (38.18)     6:20.58 (36.03)                                        
 56 Fonseca, Natasha          15 COND-MR              6:21.52    6:20.90        
                  32.18     1:08.16 (35.98)     1:46.38 (38.22)     2:25.54 (39.16)
        3:06.21 (40.67)     3:45.57 (39.36)     4:26.08 (40.51)     5:05.51 (39.43)
        5:44.34 (38.83)     6:20.90 (36.56)                                        
 57 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    14 COND-MR              6:35.00    6:31.12        
                  34.62     1:13.32 (38.70)     1:53.24 (39.92)     2:32.36 (39.12)
        3:12.24 (39.88)     3:52.09 (39.85)     4:31.57 (39.48)     5:11.35 (39.78)
      6:31.12 (1:19.77)                                                            
 58 Heegaard, Annika          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:35.49    6:35.09        
                  33.38     1:11.18 (37.80)     1:51.61 (40.43)     2:32.73 (41.12)
        3:13.39 (40.66)     3:54.37 (40.98)     4:34.88 (40.51)     5:16.09 (41.21)
        5:56.50 (40.41)     6:35.09 (38.59)                                        
 59 Fourie, Arisa *           14 COND-MR              6:48.96    6:46.86        
                  34.83     1:13.65 (38.82)     1:54.72 (41.07)     2:36.23 (41.51)
        3:18.06 (41.83)     4:00.28 (42.22)     4:42.31 (42.03)     5:24.24 (41.93)
        6:06.44 (42.20)     6:46.86 (40.42)                                        
 60 Park, Alicia J            13 COND-MR              6:37.00    6:55.56        
                  35.48     1:15.38 (39.90)     1:56.70 (41.32)     2:38.54 (41.84)
        3:21.23 (42.69)     4:04.04 (42.81)     4:47.63 (43.59)     5:31.36 (43.73)
        6:15.08 (43.72)     6:55.56 (40.48)                                        
 61 Nieves, Tilly L           14 COND-MR              6:45.00    7:07.27        
                  31.76     1:09.82 (38.06)     1:51.01 (41.19)     2:35.22 (44.21)
        3:19.62 (44.40)     4:05.25 (45.63)     4:50.96 (45.71)     5:37.43 (46.47)
        6:23.65 (46.22)     7:07.27 (43.62)                                        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  SECT Winter SC Sectionals
                25.69  METS Senior Mets
                27.49  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Gabrielle B       15 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.04      24.67 SECT   
  2 Hare, Maia                17 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.84      25.09 SECT   
  3 Paspalas, Christina M     17 Phoenix-MR             24.11      25.49 METS   
  4 Krevitt, Charlotte        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.19      25.64 METS   
  5 Freeman, Cassie N         15 COND-MR                25.61      25.76 PITT   
  6 Lange, Kaitlyn E          16 Phoenix-MR             24.87      25.88 PITT   
  7 Globus, Adi L             16 Phoenix-MR             24.29      25.96 PITT   
  8 Halper, Sophie R          16 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.83      25.98 PITT   
  9 Price, Ilana B            15 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.27      26.04 PITT   
 10 Gormley, Isabel G         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.88      26.16 PITT   
 11 Lara, Tiffany A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.05      26.27 PITT   
 12 Litvinsky, Sarah C        15 Phoenix-MR             26.11      26.37 PITT   
 13 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 COND-MR                26.32      26.41 PITT   
 14 Lauer, Amanda             15 Phoenix-MR             26.20      26.47 PITT   
 15 Ludwicki, Katie R         16 Phoenix-MR             25.60      26.56 PITT   
 16 Belovsky, Mia P           15 COND-MR                25.47      26.58 PITT   
 17 Ciavarella, Nicki T       17 Phoenix-MR             26.89      26.66 PITT   
 18 Weiss, Emily N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.14      26.68 PITT   
 19 Irato, Carmela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.72      26.80 PITT   
 20 Taylor, Sophia G          16 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.40      26.88 PITT   
 21 Medina, Melissa *         17 COND-MR                26.91      26.90 PITT   
 22 Twiss, Megan B            16 UNCON-MR               25.99      27.08 PITT   
 23 Herring, Sophia M         17 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.32      27.30 PITT   
 24 Raphael, Michaela A       17 COND-MR                26.19      27.32 PITT   
 25 Hunt, Abigail J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.04      27.39 PITT   
 26 Feinblatt, Carly H        17 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.60      27.40 PITT   
 27 Ludwicki, Kristin E       18 Phoenix-MR             25.17      27.52        
 28 Walsh, Colleen M          16 COND-MR                26.48      27.54        
 29 Messinger, Sophie N       15 COND-MR                26.86      27.60        
 30 Code, Alexa L             16 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.54      27.70        
 31 Burke, Jill L             15 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.61      27.90        
 32 Bischof, Lucy M           13 WEST-MR                27.90      27.91        
 33 Gjertsen, Emily A         12 WEST-MR                30.80      28.03        
 34 Young, Nathalie H         16 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.04      28.15        
 35 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    15 COND-MR                28.84      28.20        
 36 Weiss, Jessica M          16 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.74      28.31        
 37 Lachman, Margaret         15 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.00      28.47        
 38 D'Amico, Nicole M         15 COND-MR                26.51      28.49        
 39 March, Victoria A         16 Phoenix-MR             26.78      28.50        
 40 Molestina, Ana T          15 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.52      28.51        
 41 Anacker, Boomie I         15 COND-MR                28.08      28.53        
 42 Fennell, Emily A          15 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.51      28.80        
 43 Kyin, Leadora A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.70      28.85        
 44 Hamakiotes, Asimina       16 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      28.90        
 45 Parmanan, Lily M          15 Phoenix-MR             29.22      29.29        
 46 Yanos, Claudia H          15 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.03      29.62        
 47 Abdelrahamn, Rany A       15 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.74      29.89        
 48 Fonseca, Natasha          15 COND-MR                30.02      30.01        
 49 Barbato, Mia L            14 Phoenix-MR             30.44      30.63        
 50 Terilli, Elizabeth T      15 Storm-MR               34.53      34.57        
 -- Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR                26.50         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.09  SECT Winter SC Sectionals
              2:13.59  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              2:15.09  METS Senior Mets
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paspalas, Christina M     17 Phoenix-MR           1:58.80    2:08.17 SECT   
                  29.77     1:02.12 (32.35)     1:35.59 (33.47)     2:08.17 (32.58)
  2 Litvinsky, Sarah C        15 Phoenix-MR           2:12.01    2:12.71 PITT   
                  31.39     1:05.30 (33.91)     1:40.39 (35.09)     2:12.71 (32.32)
  3 Freeman, Cassie N         15 COND-MR              2:14.38    2:12.74 PITT   
                  31.42     1:04.69 (33.27)     1:39.02 (34.33)     2:12.74 (33.72)
  4 Hillis, Gabrielle B       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.98    2:13.04 PITT   
                  31.56     1:05.64 (34.08)     1:40.11 (34.47)     2:13.04 (32.93)
  5 Gormley, Isabel G         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.28    2:14.17 METS   
                  31.01     1:05.16 (34.15)     1:39.93 (34.77)     2:14.17 (34.24)
  6 Young, Nathalie H         16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.31    2:15.78        
                  31.88     1:05.83 (33.95)     1:40.83 (35.00)     2:15.78 (34.95)
  7 Hare, Maia                17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.94    2:16.01        
                  32.44     1:06.28 (33.84)     1:40.96 (34.68)     2:16.01 (35.05)
  8 Irato, Carmela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.21    2:16.64        
                  32.79     1:07.34 (34.55)     1:41.68 (34.34)     2:16.64 (34.96)
  9 Taylor, Sophia G          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.33    2:16.80        
                  32.38     1:06.99 (34.61)     1:42.61 (35.62)     2:16.80 (34.19)
 10 Code, Alexa L             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.92    2:17.03        
                  31.92     1:05.88 (33.96)     1:41.29 (35.41)     2:17.03 (35.74)
 11 Belovsky, Mia P           15 COND-MR              2:19.88    2:17.74        
                  32.86     1:07.92 (35.06)     1:43.18 (35.26)     2:17.74 (34.56)
 12 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 COND-MR              2:15.08    2:18.01        
                  32.87     1:07.29 (34.42)     1:42.64 (35.35)     2:18.01 (35.37)
 13 Ciavarella, Nicki T       17 Phoenix-MR           2:16.63    2:18.10        
                  32.96     1:07.59 (34.63)     1:43.04 (35.45)     2:18.10 (35.06)
 14 Ludwicki, Katie R         16 Phoenix-MR           2:14.65    2:19.30        
                  32.89     1:08.27 (35.38)     1:44.32 (36.05)     2:19.30 (34.98)
 15 Walsh, Colleen M          16 COND-MR              2:14.86    2:19.80        
                  32.46     1:07.93 (35.47)     1:44.17 (36.24)     2:19.80 (35.63)
 16 Lauer, Amanda             15 Phoenix-MR           2:19.69    2:19.94        
                  33.38     1:08.79 (35.41)     1:44.15 (35.36)     2:19.94 (35.79)
 17 Knobler, Sera A           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.75    2:21.07        
                  34.28     1:09.87 (35.59)     1:45.75 (35.88)     2:21.07 (35.32)
 18 Yanos, Claudia H          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.49    2:21.44        
                  33.76     1:09.16 (35.40)     1:45.37 (36.21)     2:21.44 (36.07)
 19 Halper, Sophie R          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.65    2:21.54        
                  33.80     1:09.88 (36.08)     1:45.85 (35.97)     2:21.54 (35.69)
 20 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    15 COND-MR              2:18.82    2:21.60        
                  33.16     1:09.05 (35.89)     1:45.81 (36.76)     2:21.60 (35.79)
 21 Weiss, Jessica M          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:14.16    2:21.93        
                  33.41     1:08.83 (35.42)     1:45.34 (36.51)     2:21.93 (36.59)
 22 Messinger, Sophie N       15 COND-MR              2:18.27    2:22.69        
                  33.63     1:09.52 (35.89)     1:46.45 (36.93)     2:22.69 (36.24)
 23 Lange, Kaitlyn E          16 Phoenix-MR           2:24.05    2:22.92        
                  34.04     1:10.03 (35.99)     1:46.81 (36.78)     2:22.92 (36.11)
 24 Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR              2:18.89    2:22.95        
                  34.28     1:10.35 (36.07)     1:47.14 (36.79)     2:22.95 (35.81)
 25 Weiss, Emily N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.90    2:23.55        
                  34.24     1:10.31 (36.07)     1:47.41 (37.10)     2:23.55 (36.14)
 26 Krevitt, Charlotte        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.53    2:24.07        
                  33.99     1:10.72 (36.73)     1:48.05 (37.33)     2:24.07 (36.02)
 27 Fennell, Emily A          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:17.33    2:24.42        
                  33.92     1:10.18 (36.26)     1:47.29 (37.11)     2:24.42 (37.13)
 28 Anacker, Boomie I         15 COND-MR              2:16.91    2:25.22        
                  33.76     1:10.67 (36.91)     1:48.43 (37.76)     2:25.22 (36.79)
 29 Burke, Jill L             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.21    2:26.53        
                  34.91     1:11.45 (36.54)     1:49.46 (38.01)     2:26.53 (37.07)
 30 Herring, Sophia M         17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.91    2:27.70        
                  35.63     1:13.92 (38.29)     1:51.77 (37.85)     2:27.70 (35.93)
 31 Kyin, Leadora A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.68    2:27.90        
                  34.19     1:11.07 (36.88)     1:49.49 (38.42)     2:27.90 (38.41)
 32 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.84    2:28.18        
                  35.07     1:12.41 (37.34)     1:50.41 (38.00)     2:28.18 (37.77)
 33 Feinblatt, Carly H        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.85    2:28.72        
                  34.34     1:11.45 (37.11)     1:50.14 (38.69)     2:28.72 (38.58)
 34 Raphael, Michaela A       17 COND-MR              2:22.00    2:29.31        
                  34.80     1:11.87 (37.07)     1:50.56 (38.69)     2:29.31 (38.75)
 35 Twiss, Megan B            16 UNCON-MR             2:33.55    2:29.55        
                  35.31     1:12.98 (37.67)     1:51.53 (38.55)     2:29.55 (38.02)
 36 Negast, Taylor N          11 COND-MR              2:33.31    2:32.57        
                  35.06     1:13.84 (38.78)     1:54.12 (40.28)     2:32.57 (38.45)
 37 Medina, Melissa *         17 COND-MR              2:29.59    2:32.79        
                  36.40     1:15.69 (39.29)     1:55.17 (39.48)     2:32.79 (37.62)
 38 Bischof, Lucy M           13 WEST-MR              2:40.05    2:32.91        
                  36.13     1:14.97 (38.84)     1:54.80 (39.83)     2:32.91 (38.11)
 39 Lachman, Margaret         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.44    2:33.35        
                  38.10     1:16.78 (38.68)     1:55.40 (38.62)     2:33.35 (37.95)
 40 Molestina, Ana T          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.93    2:33.51        
                  36.49     1:14.80 (38.31)     1:54.29 (39.49)     2:33.51 (39.22)
 41 Fonseca, Natasha          15 COND-MR              2:32.84    2:35.33        
                  34.63     1:13.24 (38.61)     1:54.59 (41.35)     2:35.33 (40.74)
 42 March, Victoria A         16 Phoenix-MR           2:36.03    2:37.18        
                  36.01     1:15.81 (39.80)     1:56.65 (40.84)     2:37.18 (40.53)
 43 Abdelrahamn, Rany A       15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.80    2:37.65        
                  37.05     1:16.66 (39.61)     1:56.98 (40.32)     2:37.65 (40.67)
 44 D'Amico, Nicole M         15 COND-MR              2:36.10    2:39.70        
                  36.41     1:16.67 (40.26)     1:59.16 (42.49)     2:39.70 (40.54)
 45 Ludwicki, Kristin E       18 Phoenix-MR           2:35.84    2:40.18        
                  36.96     1:17.65 (40.69)     1:58.94 (41.29)     2:40.18 (41.24)
 46 Parmanan, Lily M          15 Phoenix-MR           2:38.93    2:40.29        
                  36.42     1:18.02 (41.60)     2:00.48 (42.46)     2:40.29 (39.81)
 47 Barbato, Mia L            14 Phoenix-MR           2:41.08    2:47.47        
                  39.16     1:21.30 (42.14)     2:04.79 (43.49)     2:47.47 (42.68)
 48 Hamakiotes, Asimina       16 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:48.57        
                  38.75     1:21.30 (42.55)     2:05.98 (44.68)     2:48.57 (42.59)
 49 Terilli, Elizabeth T      15 Storm-MR             3:01.99    3:10.32        
                  45.31     1:34.10 (48.79)     2:23.02 (48.92)     3:10.32 (47.30)
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.39  SECT Winter SC Sectionals
              2:33.49  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              2:35.99  METS Senior Mets
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          12 WEST-MR              2:20.83    2:18.93 SECT   
                  32.71     1:08.26 (35.55)     1:44.24 (35.98)     2:18.93 (34.69)
  2 Ciavarella, Nicki T       17 Phoenix-MR           2:19.38    2:29.98 PITT   
                  34.03     1:12.17 (38.14)     1:51.00 (38.83)     2:29.98 (38.98)
  3 Zhang, Sophia             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.11    2:30.94 PITT   
                  34.57     1:12.54 (37.97)     1:52.04 (39.50)     2:30.94 (38.90)
  4 Lange, Kaitlyn E          16 Phoenix-MR           2:29.73    2:34.11 METS   
                  35.05     1:14.45 (39.40)     1:54.16 (39.71)     2:34.11 (39.95)
  5 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 COND-MR              2:30.96    2:34.15 METS   
                  34.41     1:13.67 (39.26)     1:53.71 (40.04)     2:34.15 (40.44)
  6 Weiss, Emily N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.00    2:34.93 METS   
                  35.55     1:14.61 (39.06)     1:54.80 (40.19)     2:34.93 (40.13)
  7 Freeman, Cassie N         15 COND-MR              2:37.52    2:36.21        
                  35.31     1:15.02 (39.71)     1:55.85 (40.83)     2:36.21 (40.36)
  8 Herring, Sophia M         17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.66    2:36.47        
                  35.38     1:15.31 (39.93)     1:56.15 (40.84)     2:36.47 (40.32)
  9 Gormley, Isabel G         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.72    2:37.07        
                  34.69     1:15.59 (40.90)     1:56.49 (40.90)     2:37.07 (40.58)
 10 Litvinsky, Sarah C        15 Phoenix-MR           2:37.28    2:37.56        
                  36.15     1:16.54 (40.39)     1:57.10 (40.56)     2:37.56 (40.46)
 11 Bates, Diana N            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.92    2:38.23        
                  36.26     1:16.41 (40.15)     1:58.21 (41.80)     2:38.23 (40.02)
 12 Paspalas, Christina M     17 Phoenix-MR           2:40.37    2:39.27        
                  36.16     1:16.73 (40.57)     1:58.14 (41.41)     2:39.27 (41.13)
 13 Hare, Maia                17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.64    2:39.63        
                  37.21     1:17.74 (40.53)     1:59.00 (41.26)     2:39.63 (40.63)
 14 Hillis, Gabrielle B       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:53.38    2:42.11        
                  36.38     1:17.70 (41.32)     2:00.16 (42.46)     2:42.11 (41.95)
 15 Walsh, Colleen M          16 COND-MR              2:41.03    2:42.19        
                  36.78     1:17.62 (40.84)     1:59.77 (42.15)     2:42.19 (42.42)
 16 Price, Ilana B            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.10    2:42.29        
                  36.28     1:17.45 (41.17)     1:59.64 (42.19)     2:42.29 (42.65)
 17 Kujawski, Grace E         12 WEST-MR              2:49.07    2:42.33        
                  38.21     1:19.85 (41.64)     2:01.87 (42.02)     2:42.33 (40.46)
 18 Belovsky, Mia P           15 COND-MR              2:42.69    2:44.33        
                  37.41     1:19.45 (42.04)     2:02.08 (42.63)     2:44.33 (42.25)
 19 Molestina, Ana T          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:43.31    2:44.63        
                  35.78     1:16.51 (40.73)     2:00.40 (43.89)     2:44.63 (44.23)
 20 Weiss, Jessica M          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.85    2:45.45        
                  37.67     1:19.62 (41.95)     2:02.66 (43.04)     2:45.45 (42.79)
 21 Halper, Sophie R          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.51    2:46.09        
                  38.81     1:21.76 (42.95)     2:04.09 (42.33)     2:46.09 (42.00)
 22 Medina, Melissa *         17 COND-MR              2:37.93    2:47.37        
                  37.63     1:20.00 (42.37)     2:04.65 (44.65)     2:47.37 (42.72)
 23 Ludwicki, Kristin E       18 Phoenix-MR           2:39.80    2:48.43        
                  38.26     1:20.73 (42.47)     2:04.29 (43.56)     2:48.43 (44.14)
 24 Code, Alexa L             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:46.47    2:48.67        
                  38.12     1:21.73 (43.61)     2:05.31 (43.58)     2:48.67 (43.36)
 25 Krevitt, Charlotte        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.30    2:48.88        
                  38.82     1:21.93 (43.11)     2:05.50 (43.57)     2:48.88 (43.38)
 26 Raphael, Michaela A       17 COND-MR              2:47.00    2:49.08        
                  38.65     1:21.11 (42.46)     2:05.19 (44.08)     2:49.08 (43.89)
 27 Feinblatt, Carly H        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:49.65    2:50.15        
                  38.56     1:21.52 (42.96)     2:05.55 (44.03)     2:50.15 (44.60)
 28 D'Amico, Nicole M         15 COND-MR              2:46.95    2:50.70        
                  37.63     1:21.07 (43.44)     2:05.95 (44.88)     2:50.70 (44.75)
 29 Taylor, Sophia G          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:51.33    2:51.09        
                  39.23     1:22.57 (43.34)     2:07.03 (44.46)     2:51.09 (44.06)
 30 Ott, Elke L               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.00    2:52.10        
                  39.78     1:24.25 (44.47)     2:08.70 (44.45)     2:52.10 (43.40)
 31 Twiss, Megan B            16 UNCON-MR             2:54.69    2:54.54        
                  38.79     1:22.87 (44.08)     2:08.63 (45.76)     2:54.54 (45.91)
 32 Anacker, Boomie I         15 COND-MR              2:56.93    2:54.65        
                  39.77     1:24.03 (44.26)     2:10.24 (46.21)     2:54.65 (44.41)
 33 Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR              2:56.90    2:54.74        
                  39.33     1:24.36 (45.03)     2:10.31 (45.95)     2:54.74 (44.43)
 34 Fennell, Emily A          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:53.36    2:55.67        
                  40.98     1:24.68 (43.70)     2:10.97 (46.29)     2:55.67 (44.70)
 35 Ludwicki, Katie R         16 Phoenix-MR           2:54.54    2:56.02        
                  39.78     1:24.76 (44.98)     2:10.96 (46.20)     2:56.02 (45.06)
 36 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    15 COND-MR              3:03.68    2:57.71        
                  40.77     1:25.82 (45.05)     2:12.05 (46.23)     2:57.71 (45.66)
 37 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    13 Phoenix-MR           3:12.40    2:59.06        
                  39.46     1:24.83 (45.37)     2:12.62 (47.79)     2:59.06 (46.44)
 38 Abdelrahamn, Rany A       15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:05.00    3:01.13        
                  42.10     1:28.12 (46.02)     2:14.44 (46.32)     3:01.13 (46.69)
 39 Kyin, Leadora A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:04.33    3:02.08        
                  40.63     1:26.57 (45.94)     2:14.28 (47.71)     3:02.08 (47.80)
 40 Fonseca, Natasha          15 COND-MR              3:04.07    3:04.52        
                  39.96     1:26.35 (46.39)     2:15.33 (48.98)     3:04.52 (49.19)
 41 Yanos, Claudia H          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:10.59    3:04.64        
                  41.95     1:29.06 (47.11)     2:16.30 (47.24)     3:04.64 (48.34)
 42 March, Victoria A         16 Phoenix-MR           3:00.77    3:07.52        
                  41.14     1:28.68 (47.54)     2:18.51 (49.83)     3:07.52 (49.01)
 43 Parmanan, Lily M          15 Phoenix-MR           3:14.00    3:12.71        
                  42.48     1:33.24 (50.76)     2:24.48 (51.24)     3:12.71 (48.23)
 44 Messinger, Sophie N       15 COND-MR              3:09.41    3:13.57        
                  43.61     1:32.36 (48.75)     2:23.04 (50.68)     3:13.57 (50.53)
 45 Barbato, Mia L            14 Phoenix-MR           3:13.35    3:17.79        
                  43.47     1:34.19 (50.72)     2:26.37 (52.18)     3:17.79 (51.42)
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.49  SECT Winter SC Sectionals
              2:15.19  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              2:18.99  METS Senior Mets
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halper, Sophie R          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:09.71    2:11.71 SECT   
                  29.74     1:03.45 (33.71)     1:38.36 (34.91)     2:11.71 (33.35)
  2 Hare, Maia                17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.12    2:12.22 SECT   
                  29.85     1:04.30 (34.45)     1:38.75 (34.45)     2:12.22 (33.47)
  3 Freeman, Cassie N         15 COND-MR              2:16.53    2:13.06 PITT   
                  29.45     1:03.13 (33.68)     1:38.39 (35.26)     2:13.06 (34.67)
  4 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 COND-MR              2:13.94    2:13.33 PITT   
                  29.77     1:03.37 (33.60)     1:38.13 (34.76)     2:13.33 (35.20)
  5 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:15.62 METS   
                  30.01     1:04.25 (34.24)     1:40.21 (35.96)     2:15.62 (35.41)
  6 Paspalas, Christina M     17 Phoenix-MR           2:16.92    2:17.24 METS   
                  29.95     1:04.80 (34.85)     1:40.71 (35.91)     2:17.24 (36.53)
  7 Zhang, Sophia             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.94    2:18.78 METS   
                  30.64     1:05.91 (35.27)     1:42.13 (36.22)     2:18.78 (36.65)
  8 Lauer, Amanda             15 Phoenix-MR           2:19.13    2:19.18        
                  30.69     1:05.15 (34.46)     1:42.01 (36.86)     2:19.18 (37.17)
  9 Walsh, Colleen M          16 COND-MR              2:22.13    2:22.40        
                  30.52     1:05.69 (35.17)     1:43.27 (37.58)     2:22.40 (39.13)
 10 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.48    2:22.46        
                  31.57     1:07.25 (35.68)     1:44.44 (37.19)     2:22.46 (38.02)
 11 Lange, Kaitlyn E          16 Phoenix-MR           2:19.01    2:23.28        
                  31.02     1:05.82 (34.80)     1:43.53 (37.71)     2:23.28 (39.75)
 12 Litvinsky, Sarah C        15 Phoenix-MR           2:21.34    2:23.53        
                  30.34     1:07.21 (36.87)     1:45.69 (38.48)     2:23.53 (37.84)
 13 Milrod, Maya L            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.90    2:23.71        
                  32.03     1:10.04 (38.01)     1:46.63 (36.59)     2:23.71 (37.08)
 14 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    15 COND-MR              2:21.63    2:23.92        
                  32.13     1:08.30 (36.17)     1:46.51 (38.21)     2:23.92 (37.41)
 15 Belovsky, Mia P           15 COND-MR              2:23.96    2:25.07        
                  31.43     1:09.15 (37.72)     1:47.30 (38.15)     2:25.07 (37.77)
 16 Code, Alexa L             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:23.21    2:25.10        
                  32.74     1:10.01 (37.27)     1:47.89 (37.88)     2:25.10 (37.21)
 17 Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR              2:24.59    2:25.33        
                  31.05     1:07.36 (36.31)     1:46.07 (38.71)     2:25.33 (39.26)
 18 Ciavarella, Nicki T       17 Phoenix-MR           2:17.63    2:26.10        
                  30.68     1:07.25 (36.57)     1:46.33 (39.08)     2:26.10 (39.77)
 19 Weiss, Emily N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.80    2:27.61        
                  32.76     1:10.72 (37.96)     1:49.64 (38.92)     2:27.61 (37.97)
 20 Raphael, Michaela A       17 COND-MR              2:28.06    2:30.22        
                  33.19     1:11.04 (37.85)     1:51.06 (40.02)     2:30.22 (39.16)
 21 Ludwicki, Katie R         16 Phoenix-MR           2:29.81    2:30.36        
                  31.50     1:09.43 (37.93)     1:50.53 (41.10)     2:30.36 (39.83)
 21 Fennell, Emily A          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.34    2:30.36        
                  33.73     1:12.60 (38.87)     1:52.33 (39.73)     2:30.36 (38.03)
 23 Weiss, Jessica M          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.79    2:30.99        
                  32.53     1:09.32 (36.79)     1:50.08 (40.76)     2:30.99 (40.91)
 24 Taylor, Sophia G          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.42    2:32.73        
                  33.47     1:11.82 (38.35)     1:51.96 (40.14)     2:32.73 (40.77)
 25 Hillis, Gabrielle B       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:40.21    2:33.18        
                  32.06     1:10.77 (38.71)     1:52.91 (42.14)     2:33.18 (40.27)
 26 Blackstock, Esme J        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.29    2:34.27        
                  32.43     1:12.33 (39.90)     1:54.25 (41.92)     2:34.27 (40.02)
 27 Knobler, Sera A           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:09.16    2:35.23        
                  34.76     1:14.22 (39.46)     1:54.50 (40.28)     2:35.23 (40.73)
 28 Lachman, Margaret         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.44    2:37.45        
                  34.59     1:15.07 (40.48)     1:56.09 (41.02)     2:37.45 (41.36)
 29 Anacker, Boomie I         15 COND-MR              2:41.75    2:37.88        
                  34.60     1:14.15 (39.55)     1:55.63 (41.48)     2:37.88 (42.25)
 30 Yanos, Claudia H          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.51    2:37.90        
                  33.85     1:15.34 (41.49)     1:56.47 (41.13)     2:37.90 (41.43)
 31 Feinblatt, Carly H        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.17    2:39.65        
                  34.91     1:14.50 (39.59)     1:56.38 (41.88)     2:39.65 (43.27)
 32 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    13 Phoenix-MR           2:34.15    2:39.82        
                  34.30     1:15.13 (40.83)     1:57.59 (42.46)     2:39.82 (42.23)
 33 March, Victoria A         16 Phoenix-MR           2:30.11    2:40.09        
                  33.71     1:13.95 (40.24)   2:40.09 (1:26.14)                    
 34 Bischof, Lucy M           13 WEST-MR              2:45.66    2:42.45        
                  34.81     1:16.62 (41.81)     2:00.51 (43.89)     2:42.45 (41.94)
 35 Herring, Sophia M         17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:43.98    2:43.55        
                  36.07     1:18.62 (42.55)     2:00.90 (42.28)     2:43.55 (42.65)
 36 Abdelrahamn, Rany A       15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:41.52    2:45.57        
                  35.39     1:15.93 (40.54)     1:59.76 (43.83)     2:45.57 (45.81)
 37 Twiss, Megan B            16 UNCON-MR                  NT    2:46.97        
                  33.57     1:13.08 (39.51)     1:58.38 (45.30)     2:46.97 (48.59)
 38 Molestina, Ana T          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:57.52    2:50.56        
                  34.68     1:18.72 (44.04)     2:04.51 (45.79)     2:50.56 (46.05)
 39 Messinger, Sophie N       15 COND-MR              2:55.47    2:53.95        
                  36.51     1:19.62 (43.11)     2:06.58 (46.96)     2:53.95 (47.37)
 40 D'Amico, Nicole M         15 COND-MR              2:45.28    2:58.24        
                  37.47     1:23.54 (46.07)     2:12.58 (49.04)     2:58.24 (45.66)
 41 Fonseca, Natasha          15 COND-MR              3:15.14    3:12.11        
                  37.26     1:25.56 (48.30)     2:18.58 (53.02)     3:12.11 (53.53)
 -- Medina, Melissa *         17 COND-MR              2:37.65        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  SECT Winter SC Sectionals
              2:15.99  METS Senior Mets
              2:17.39  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciavarella, Nicki T       17 Phoenix-MR           2:09.37    2:08.76 SECT   
                  28.29     1:01.20 (32.91)     1:38.09 (36.89)     2:08.76 (30.67)
  2 Paspalas, Christina M     17 Phoenix-MR           2:07.58    2:11.93 METS   
                  28.59     1:00.52 (31.93)     1:41.03 (40.51)     2:11.93 (30.90)
  3 Freeman, Cassie N         15 COND-MR              2:16.84    2:14.43 METS   
                  28.87     1:03.57 (34.70)     1:43.85 (40.28)     2:14.43 (30.58)
  4 Litvinsky, Sarah C        15 Phoenix-MR           2:16.03    2:14.74 METS   
                  29.97     1:02.96 (32.99)     1:44.67 (41.71)     2:14.74 (30.07)
  5 Gormley, Isabel G         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.18    2:15.51 METS   
                  29.69     1:04.42 (34.73)     1:44.08 (39.66)     2:15.51 (31.43)
  6 Hare, Maia                17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.47    2:15.96 METS   
                  28.52     1:03.58 (35.06)     1:44.92 (41.34)     2:15.96 (31.04)
  7 Zhang, Sophia             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.20    2:16.09 PITT   
                  29.34     1:05.92 (36.58)     1:44.59 (38.67)     2:16.09 (31.50)
  8 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 COND-MR              2:11.26    2:16.60 PITT   
                  29.71     1:05.66 (35.95)     1:45.36 (39.70)     2:16.60 (31.24)
  9 Weiss, Jessica M          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.20    2:16.99 PITT   
                  30.81     1:04.01 (33.20)     1:45.52 (41.51)     2:16.99 (31.47)
 10 Lange, Kaitlyn E          16 Phoenix-MR           2:15.88    2:17.04 PITT   
                  29.25     1:05.94 (36.69)     1:45.77 (39.83)     2:17.04 (31.27)
 11 Weiss, Emily N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:14.56    2:17.84        
                  30.27     1:05.57 (35.30)     1:45.98 (40.41)     2:17.84 (31.86)
 12 Lauer, Amanda             15 Phoenix-MR           2:16.91    2:18.05        
                  30.80     1:06.60 (35.80)     1:47.72 (41.12)     2:18.05 (30.33)
 13 Walsh, Colleen M          16 COND-MR              2:17.11    2:18.20        
                  29.72     1:04.47 (34.75)     1:46.56 (42.09)     2:18.20 (31.64)
 14 Hillis, Gabrielle B       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.78    2:18.34        
                  30.43     1:04.80 (34.37)     1:46.78 (41.98)     2:18.34 (31.56)
 15 Code, Alexa L             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.70    2:19.29        
                  29.67     1:03.27 (33.60)     1:46.61 (43.34)     2:19.29 (32.68)
 16 Halper, Sophie R          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.76    2:20.24        
                  29.84     1:07.16 (37.32)     1:50.28 (43.12)     2:20.24 (29.96)
 17 Taylor, Sophia G          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.37    2:20.28        
                  30.49     1:05.63 (35.14)     1:48.35 (42.72)     2:20.28 (31.93)
 18 Herring, Sophia M         17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:20.33    2:20.83        
                  32.04     1:08.67 (36.63)     1:48.10 (39.43)     2:20.83 (32.73)
 19 Belovsky, Mia P           15 COND-MR              2:15.92    2:21.09        
                  30.59     1:07.43 (36.84)     1:49.36 (41.93)     2:21.09 (31.73)
 20 Irato, Carmela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.82    2:21.57        
                  30.26     1:05.05 (34.79)     1:48.67 (43.62)     2:21.57 (32.90)
 21 Price, Ilana B            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.82    2:21.76        
                  31.16     1:07.17 (36.01)     1:49.23 (42.06)     2:21.76 (32.53)
 22 Ludwicki, Katie R         16 Phoenix-MR           2:22.11    2:22.78        
                  30.31     1:06.00 (35.69)     1:51.43 (45.43)     2:22.78 (31.35)
 23 Raphael, Michaela A       17 COND-MR              2:21.15    2:23.08        
                  30.98     1:07.98 (37.00)     1:51.37 (43.39)     2:23.08 (31.71)
 24 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.90    2:23.86        
                  31.49     1:08.29 (36.80)     1:52.20 (43.91)     2:23.86 (31.66)
 25 Feinblatt, Carly H        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.71    2:25.40        
                  31.87     1:09.43 (37.56)     1:52.07 (42.64)     2:25.40 (33.33)
 26 Fennell, Emily A          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.51    2:25.97        
                  31.51     1:07.02 (35.51)     1:52.21 (45.19)     2:25.97 (33.76)
 27 Hunt, Abigail J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.33    2:26.00        
                  30.13     1:06.48 (36.35)     1:52.11 (45.63)     2:26.00 (33.89)
 28 Knobler, Sera A           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.81    2:26.13        
                  33.72     1:09.83 (36.11)     1:53.83 (44.00)     2:26.13 (32.30)
 29 Yanos, Claudia H          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.82    2:27.21        
                  32.71     1:08.62 (35.91)     1:52.96 (44.34)     2:27.21 (34.25)
 30 Blackstock, Esme J        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.36    2:27.93        
                  31.76     1:08.31 (36.55)     1:54.59 (46.28)     2:27.93 (33.34)
 31 Lara, Tiffany A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.19    2:28.32        
                  33.01     1:09.77 (36.76)     1:56.58 (46.81)     2:28.32 (31.74)
 32 Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR              2:22.07    2:28.74        
                  31.17     1:09.05 (37.88)     1:54.73 (45.68)     2:28.74 (34.01)
 33 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    15 COND-MR              2:26.98    2:29.25        
                  31.11     1:07.43 (36.32)     1:53.94 (46.51)     2:29.25 (35.31)
 34 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    13 Phoenix-MR           2:29.84    2:29.57        
                  33.01     1:13.92 (40.91)     1:58.27 (44.35)     2:29.57 (31.30)
 35 Molestina, Ana T          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.79    2:29.58        
                  34.27     1:12.26 (37.99)     1:54.64 (42.38)     2:29.58 (34.94)
 36 Anacker, Boomie I         15 COND-MR              2:29.75    2:29.71        
                  31.42     1:09.20 (37.78)     1:54.09 (44.89)     2:29.71 (35.62)
 37 Twiss, Megan B            16 UNCON-MR             2:32.98    2:29.97        
                  31.66     1:09.61 (37.95)     1:54.28 (44.67)     2:29.97 (35.69)
 38 Kyin, Leadora A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.47    2:30.85        
                  33.09     1:10.48 (37.39)     1:55.99 (45.51)     2:30.85 (34.86)
 39 Medina, Melissa *         17 COND-MR              2:24.29    2:32.78        
                  35.13     1:15.25 (40.12)     1:59.02 (43.77)     2:32.78 (33.76)
 40 Messinger, Sophie N       15 COND-MR              2:33.14    2:33.31        
                  34.30     1:10.81 (36.51)     2:00.16 (49.35)     2:33.31 (33.15)
 41 Bischof, Lucy M           13 WEST-MR              2:42.36    2:33.33        
                  32.60     1:12.55 (39.95)     1:59.22 (46.67)     2:33.33 (34.11)
 42 Abdelrahamn, Rany A       15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:42.40    2:33.45        
                  33.56     1:12.79 (39.23)     1:58.70 (45.91)     2:33.45 (34.75)
 43 D'Amico, Nicole M         15 COND-MR              2:30.60    2:33.82        
                  34.20     1:16.16 (41.96)     1:59.68 (43.52)     2:33.82 (34.14)
 44 Ludwicki, Kristin E       18 Phoenix-MR           2:27.66    2:33.97        
                  32.42     1:13.14 (40.72)     1:58.54 (45.40)     2:33.97 (35.43)
 45 March, Victoria A         16 Phoenix-MR           2:33.66    2:34.89        
                  32.12     1:13.16 (41.04)     2:01.62 (48.46)     2:34.89 (33.27)
 46 Parmanan, Lily M          15 Phoenix-MR           2:42.87    2:41.68        
                  33.50     1:14.60 (41.10)     2:06.45 (51.85)     2:41.68 (35.23)
 47 Fonseca, Natasha          15 COND-MR              2:39.30    2:43.20        
                  37.47     1:15.93 (38.46)     2:05.21 (49.28)     2:43.20 (37.99)
 48 Hamakiotes, Asimina       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.58    2:45.04        
                  32.82     1:16.14 (43.32)     2:06.80 (50.66)     2:45.04 (38.24)
 49 Barbato, Mia L            14 Phoenix-MR           2:43.31    2:48.16        
                  37.81     1:20.47 (42.66)     2:10.19 (49.72)     2:48.16 (37.97)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:38.39  SECT Winter SC Sectionals
              4:47.49  METS Senior Mets
              4:52.29  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
 Meet Qualifying:  6:08.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          12 WEST-MR              4:36.56    4:29.31 SECT   
                  27.56     1:01.03 (33.47)     1:36.14 (35.11)     2:10.84 (34.70)
        2:48.68 (37.84)     3:27.31 (38.63)     3:59.16 (31.85)     4:29.31 (30.15)
  2 Gormley, Isabel G         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:39.98    4:41.46 METS   
                  30.45     1:05.18 (34.73)     1:40.22 (35.04)     2:15.14 (34.92)
        2:56.03 (40.89)     3:37.01 (40.98)     4:09.46 (32.45)     4:41.46 (32.00)
  3 Freeman, Cassie N         15 COND-MR              4:48.35    4:41.85 METS   
                  29.55     1:02.95 (33.40)     1:39.72 (36.77)     2:15.78 (36.06)
        2:56.36 (40.58)     3:37.60 (41.24)     4:10.93 (33.33)     4:41.85 (30.92)
  4 Hare, Maia                17 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:45.05    4:45.38 METS   
                  29.58     1:03.21 (33.63)     1:39.90 (36.69)     2:16.31 (36.41)
        2:58.17 (41.86)     3:39.85 (41.68)     4:12.95 (33.10)     4:45.38 (32.43)
  5 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 COND-MR              4:36.90    4:46.40 METS   
                  29.81     1:03.82 (34.01)     1:41.07 (37.25)     2:17.32 (36.25)
        2:58.64 (41.32)     3:41.11 (42.47)     4:14.09 (32.98)     4:46.40 (32.31)
  6 Weiss, Jessica M          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:41.40    4:48.33 PITT   
                  31.17     1:06.33 (35.16)     1:41.40 (35.07)     2:17.08 (35.68)
        2:59.63 (42.55)     3:42.97 (43.34)     4:15.98 (33.01)     4:48.33 (32.35)
  7 Lauer, Amanda             15 Phoenix-MR           4:53.21    4:50.93 PITT   
                  30.82     1:05.82 (35.00)     1:42.90 (37.08)     2:18.47 (35.57)
        3:01.97 (43.50)     3:45.90 (43.93)     4:18.73 (32.83)     4:50.93 (32.20)
  8 Hillis, Gabrielle B       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:01.77    4:53.40        
                  31.18     1:08.89 (37.71)     1:47.17 (38.28)     2:23.62 (36.45)
        3:06.21 (42.59)     3:49.64 (43.43)     4:22.85 (33.21)     4:53.40 (30.55)
  9 Paspalas, Christina M     17 Phoenix-MR           4:49.16    4:53.91        
                  31.29     1:06.83 (35.54)     1:45.37 (38.54)     2:24.12 (38.75)
        3:05.55 (41.43)     3:47.18 (41.63)     4:21.06 (33.88)     4:53.91 (32.85)
 10 Lange, Kaitlyn E          16 Phoenix-MR           4:50.90    4:53.94        
                  30.41     1:05.66 (35.25)     1:44.44 (38.78)     2:23.41 (38.97)
        3:05.65 (42.24)     3:47.81 (42.16)     4:21.88 (34.07)     4:53.94 (32.06)
 11 Moon, Zoe S               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:03.60    4:54.06        
                  31.50     1:07.00 (35.50)     1:44.76 (37.76)     2:20.86 (36.10)
        3:05.15 (44.29)     3:49.27 (44.12)     4:22.70 (33.43)     4:54.06 (31.36)
 12 Taylor, Sophia G          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:40.36    4:54.50        
                  30.67     1:06.12 (35.45)     1:43.14 (37.02)     2:18.68 (35.54)
        3:02.72 (44.04)     3:47.42 (44.70)     4:21.17 (33.75)     4:54.50 (33.33)
 13 Halper, Sophie R          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:55.79    4:54.62        
                  30.35     1:06.00 (35.65)     1:44.77 (38.77)     2:23.33 (38.56)
        3:08.15 (44.82)     3:52.10 (43.95)     4:24.51 (32.41)     4:54.62 (30.11)
 14 Weiss, Emily N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:50.90    4:55.45        
                  31.60     1:07.99 (36.39)     1:45.94 (37.95)     2:23.79 (37.85)
        3:05.12 (41.33)     3:47.17 (42.05)     4:22.12 (34.95)     4:55.45 (33.33)
 15 Code, Alexa L             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:48.32    4:57.27        
                  30.17     1:05.89 (35.72)     1:42.35 (36.46)     2:18.27 (35.92)
        3:02.78 (44.51)     3:47.75 (44.97)     4:22.96 (35.21)     4:57.27 (34.31)
 16 Belovsky, Mia P           15 COND-MR              4:46.97    4:58.68        
                  30.81     1:08.73 (37.92)     1:47.62 (38.89)     2:24.83 (37.21)
        3:08.73 (43.90)     3:51.87 (43.14)     4:26.15 (34.28)     4:58.68 (32.53)
 17 Herring, Sophia M         17 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:10.21    4:59.32        
                  32.88     1:11.97 (39.09)     1:51.68 (39.71)     2:30.94 (39.26)
        3:10.25 (39.31)     3:51.36 (41.11)     4:25.49 (34.13)     4:59.32 (33.83)
 18 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:56.32    5:02.28        
                  31.99     1:07.97 (35.98)     1:47.40 (39.43)     2:26.00 (38.60)
        3:11.02 (45.02)     3:55.98 (44.96)     4:29.15 (33.17)     5:02.28 (33.13)
 19 Walsh, Colleen M          16 COND-MR              4:53.01    5:02.73        
                  30.53     1:05.89 (35.36)     1:44.78 (38.89)     2:22.46 (37.68)
        3:06.79 (44.33)     3:52.38 (45.59)     4:27.94 (35.56)     5:02.73 (34.79)
 20 Ludwicki, Katie R         16 Phoenix-MR           5:06.01    5:02.98        
                  31.71     1:10.94 (39.23)     1:49.41 (38.47)     2:27.66 (38.25)
        3:12.85 (45.19)     3:58.03 (45.18)     4:31.05 (33.02)     5:02.98 (31.93)
 21 Price, Ilana B            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:56.06    5:03.97        
                  32.40     1:10.46 (38.06)     1:49.54 (39.08)     2:28.21 (38.67)
        3:11.64 (43.43)     3:54.94 (43.30)     4:30.01 (35.07)     5:03.97 (33.96)
 22 Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR              5:08.34    5:06.47        
                  31.31     1:08.50 (37.19)     1:47.96 (39.46)     2:26.14 (38.18)
        3:11.80 (45.66)     3:58.65 (46.85)     4:33.09 (34.44)     5:06.47 (33.38)
 23 Fennell, Emily A          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:05.66    5:08.34        
                  32.91     1:12.04 (39.13)     1:49.68 (37.64)     2:27.26 (37.58)
        3:13.73 (46.47)     3:59.26 (45.53)     4:33.45 (34.19)     5:08.34 (34.89)
 24 Yanos, Claudia H          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:19.59    5:09.51        
                  33.28     1:13.19 (39.91)     1:50.66 (37.47)     2:27.51 (36.85)
        3:12.36 (44.85)     3:57.44 (45.08)     4:34.05 (36.61)     5:09.51 (35.46)
 25 Raphael, Michaela A       17 COND-MR              5:04.22    5:09.86        
                  31.68     1:08.77 (37.09)     1:48.22 (39.45)     2:27.58 (39.36)
        3:13.73 (46.15)     4:00.38 (46.65)     4:35.18 (34.80)     5:09.86 (34.68)
 26 Feinblatt, Carly H        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:14.90    5:10.88        
                  33.77     1:13.05 (39.28)     1:52.60 (39.55)     2:31.27 (38.67)
        3:15.06 (43.79)     4:00.33 (45.27)     4:35.48 (35.15)     5:10.88 (35.40)
 27 Lara, Tiffany A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:16.05    5:10.94        
                  32.98     1:12.43 (39.45)     1:53.23 (40.80)     2:31.33 (38.10)
        3:19.62 (48.29)     4:04.35 (44.73)     4:38.58 (34.23)     5:10.94 (32.36)
 28 Young, Nathalie H         16 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:19.05    5:11.89        
                  35.62     1:15.95 (40.33)     1:51.12 (35.17)     2:26.70 (35.58)
        3:14.26 (47.56)     4:03.01 (48.75)     4:38.41 (35.40)     5:11.89 (33.48)
 29 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    15 COND-MR              5:30.41    5:15.69        
                  32.16     1:10.02 (37.86)     1:50.01 (39.99)     2:28.90 (38.89)
        3:16.05 (47.15)     4:02.65 (46.60)     4:39.20 (36.55)     5:15.69 (36.49)
 30 Anacker, Boomie I         15 COND-MR              5:19.36    5:17.24        
                  33.81     1:14.19 (40.38)     1:53.84 (39.65)     2:32.77 (38.93)
        3:18.12 (45.35)     4:04.56 (46.44)     4:41.58 (37.02)     5:17.24 (35.66)
 31 Molestina, Ana T          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:19.47    5:23.02        
                  35.72     1:18.79 (43.07)     1:59.98 (41.19)     2:40.69 (40.71)
        3:24.74 (44.05)     4:09.41 (44.67)     4:46.58 (37.17)     5:23.02 (36.44)
 32 Medina, Melissa *         17 COND-MR              5:06.23    5:24.80        
                  35.73     1:17.46 (41.73)     1:59.36 (41.90)     2:40.94 (41.58)
        3:25.48 (44.54)     4:10.32 (44.84)     4:48.73 (38.41)     5:24.80 (36.07)
 33 Twiss, Megan B            16 UNCON-MR             5:40.00    5:24.96        
                  33.44     1:13.57 (40.13)     1:54.07 (40.50)     2:34.06 (39.99)
        3:21.80 (47.74)     4:10.94 (49.14)     4:49.42 (38.48)     5:24.96 (35.54)
 34 Abdelrahamn, Rany A       15 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:05.50    5:25.25        
                  35.91     1:16.63 (40.72)     1:58.66 (42.03)     2:39.85 (41.19)
        3:26.97 (47.12)     4:14.50 (47.53)     4:50.84 (36.34)     5:25.25 (34.41)
 35 March, Victoria A         16 Phoenix-MR           5:20.50    5:25.29        
                  33.26     1:13.10 (39.84)     1:55.27 (42.17)     2:36.35 (41.08)
        3:24.58 (48.23)     4:12.73 (48.15)     4:49.50 (36.77)     5:25.29 (35.79)
 36 D'Amico, Nicole M         15 COND-MR              5:24.22    5:25.61        
                  35.41     1:17.65 (42.24)     2:00.13 (42.48)     2:42.76 (42.63)
        3:27.59 (44.83)     4:13.24 (45.65)     4:50.50 (37.26)     5:25.61 (35.11)
 37 Messinger, Sophie N       15 COND-MR              5:28.95    5:26.59        
                  36.55     1:19.55 (43.00)     1:59.15 (39.60)     2:38.56 (39.41)
        3:28.08 (49.52)     4:18.30 (50.22)     4:53.48 (35.18)     5:26.59 (33.11)
 38 Parmanan, Lily M          15 Phoenix-MR           5:55.06    5:45.19        
                  35.59     1:18.73 (43.14)     2:05.16 (46.43)     2:48.61 (43.45)
        3:39.82 (51.21)     4:29.98 (50.16)     5:09.05 (39.07)     5:45.19 (36.14)
 39 Fonseca, Natasha          15 COND-MR              5:43.85    5:45.88        
                  37.96     1:26.76 (48.80)     2:09.05 (42.29)     2:49.63 (40.58)
        3:39.54 (49.91)     4:29.39 (49.85)     5:08.38 (38.99)     5:45.88 (37.50)
 40 Barbato, Mia L            14 Phoenix-MR           5:54.21    5:52.89        
                  38.55     1:25.01 (46.46)     2:09.00 (43.99)     2:52.80 (43.80)
        3:43.14 (50.34)     4:34.64 (51.50)     5:14.19 (39.55)     5:52.89 (38.70)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ Zone Quals
                31.39  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
                31.99  JO Junior Olympics
                35.19  SILV Silver champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.60      27.56 ZQ     
  2 Lee, Christian            10 WEST-MR                29.39      28.98 ZQ     
  3 Bendoraitis, Matthew C    10 Phoenix-MR             29.79      29.54 ZQ     
  4 Lomvardas, Akira T        10 UNAGU-MR                  NT      29.61 ZQ     
  5 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR                29.61      29.94 ZQ     
  6 Lugato, Giacomo S         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.41      30.36 ZQ     
  7 Song, Andrew T             9 COND-MR                30.61      30.55 ZQ     
  8 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR                30.62      30.56 ZQ     
  9 Klein, Evan M             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.72      30.84 ZQ     
 10 Lin, Ethan L              10 COND-MR                31.00      31.06 PITT   
 11 Zhang, Eric K              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.51      31.10 PITT   
 12 Kim, Christian J          10 COND-MR                32.68      31.11 PITT   
 13 Greenberg, Jason          10 WEST-MR                31.80      31.20 PITT   
 13 Watson, Maxwell R         10 COND-MR                32.28      31.20 PITT   
 15 Kim, William M            10 Phoenix-MR             31.00      31.25 PITT   
 16 Jablonowski, Kristof      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.21      31.39 PITT   
 17 Kostyatnikov, Michael     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.52      31.41 JO     
 18 Zhang, Dylan Y             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.68      31.43 JO     
 19 Mazzacano, Andrew J       10 Phoenix-MR             31.56      31.89 JO     
 20 Cho, Thomas S             10 COND-MR                31.84      32.00 SILV   
 21 McGillycuddy, Michael K   10 COND-MR                31.38      32.06 SILV   
 22 Morgan, Tom               10 Storm-MR               31.86      32.18 SILV   
 23 Hu, Dylan H               10 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.30      32.44 SILV   
 24 Sacca, David J             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.97      32.77 SILV   
 25 Brown, Kieran             10 Storm-MR               34.82      33.11 SILV   
 26 Forrester, Connor C       10 WEST-MR                33.03      33.17 SILV   
 27 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.29      33.19 SILV   
 28 Riviello, Joseph C        10 UNWST-MR               34.01      33.24 SILV   
 29 Cho, Jonathan C           10 COND-MR                33.53      33.31 SILV   
 30 Chang, Cato A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.10      33.45 SILV   
 31 Belovsky, Adam D           9 COND-MR                33.76      33.50 SILV   
 32 Semelsberger, Matthew R    9 Phoenix-MR             33.64      33.62 SILV   
 33 Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR                34.00      33.67 SILV   
 34 Rozgonyi, Tommy           10 Storm-MR               36.50      34.20 SILV   
 35 Boesch, Alexander J        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.59      34.58 SILV   
 36 Coolican, Devin J          9 Storm-MR               39.99      34.60 SILV   
 37 Zhao, Matthew *            9 COND-MR                34.19      34.81 SILV   
 37 Sellami, Max L            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.21      34.81 SILV   
 39 Sugiyama, Kotaro           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.67      34.93 SILV   
 40 Fominykh, Maximillian O   10 COND-MR                35.94      35.60        
 41 Allannic, Adrian          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.70      36.15        
 42 Hiller, Joshua S          10 Storm-MR               36.94      36.49        
 43 Breuer, Max               10 Phoenix-MR             35.67      36.62        
 44 Loughney, Jack C          10 Storm-MR               38.60      36.86        
 45 Lipton, Matthew           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.77      37.07        
 46 Polese, Brendan W         10 Storm-MR               38.60      37.45        
 47 Grissinger, John H         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.12      37.58        
 48 Caumartin, Gabriel        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.21      37.67        
 49 Iorizzo, Tyler I          10 COND-MR                37.13      37.71        
 50 Bates, Andrew H            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.69      37.80        
 51 Guyder, Roan K            10 Storm-MR               37.88      38.11        
 52 Guyder, Max K             10 Storm-MR               38.76      38.44        
 53 Thomas, Willem Y          10 COND-MR                36.89      38.48        
 54 Shaari, Michael M         10 COND-MR                37.64      38.56        
 55 DiStefano, Brendan G      10 COND-MR                41.13      38.64        
 56 Raboy, Asher M            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.36      39.20        
 57 Kramer, Jay               10 Storm-MR               44.10      39.26        
 58 Lenes, Bruce D            10 Storm-MR               41.70      39.78        
 59 Dancygier, Scott          10 Storm-MR               39.14      40.34        
 60 Agranovich, Jake M         9 COND-MR                37.66      40.37        
 61 Dwyer, Luke N              8 COND-MR                35.94      40.67        
 62 Thomas, Gavin R           10 COND-MR                39.81      40.74        
 63 Kaye, Oscar                9 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.27      40.90        
 64 Chosed, Maxwell R          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.47      41.02        
 65 Iodice, Alex               9 Storm-MR               42.13      41.24        
 66 Hoyt, Charlie P            9 Storm-MR               39.57      41.34        
 66 MacKay, Harry              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.99      41.34        
 68 Song, Daniel T             7 COND-MR                38.48      41.55        
 69 Stachelberg, Oggie        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.21      42.03        
 70 Song, Brian T              7 COND-MR                44.09      42.63        
 71 Stewart, Quin              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.83      43.49        
 72 Wilson, Chase              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.78      43.73        
 73 Tong, Jacob T             10 COND-MR                46.66      43.92        
 74 Kurtz, Zachary             9 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.81      44.75        
 75 Sucher, Mattias            8 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.98      44.76        
 76 Chosed, Zachary A         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.50      45.10        
 77 Gatto, RJ                 10 Phoenix-MR             40.73      45.99        
 78 Chenzhang, Edward C        9 COND-MR                45.93      46.14        
 79 Khal-Laayoun, Yannick A   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.00      46.15        
 80 Cuddihy, Devon             8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.11      46.74        
 81 Fan, Zachary               8 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.97      47.01        
 82 Chung, Ryan H              8 COND-MR                47.32      47.27        
 83 Batelli, Dean T            7 COND-MR                45.22      47.53        
 84 Fernandez, Isaiah R        8 COND-MR                47.00      47.61        
 85 Blum, Hawke               10 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.63      48.35        
 86 Mac Donald, Kaan           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.99      49.04        
 87 Akinla, Sebastian G        9 Storm-MR               42.29      49.65        
 88 Yi, Ethan                  8 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.09      50.52        
 89 Schwartz, Kieran           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.09      50.94        
 90 Victoir, Max               7 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.56      51.08        
 91 Gonzalez, Andres           7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.09      51.26        
 92 Chan, Beau                 7 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.80      51.38        
 93 Cohen, Jeremy             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.94      51.64        
 94 Mitchener, Connor          7 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.09      51.93        
 95 Isabella, Ryan J           9 Storm-MR               59.47      52.99        
 96 Fominykh, Harry O          8 COND-MR                49.81      53.07        
 97 Usina, Vuk                 7 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.46      55.61        
 98 Zarytov, Vovochka          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.09      56.53        
 99 Agashiwala, Satya          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.99      57.58        
100 Feliciano, Ian             7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.23      57.88        
101 Mui, Ethan                 8 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.01      58.27        
102 Selinger, Nadav            7 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.55    1:00.44        
 -- Miceli, Rocco J            9 COND-MR                37.34         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:31.29  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              2:31.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:49.59  SILV Silver champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:18.09    2:09.98 ZQ     
                  29.97     1:03.30 (33.33)     1:37.23 (33.93)     2:09.98 (32.75)
  2 Green, Gavin C            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:14.71    2:13.90 ZQ     
                  30.19     1:03.84 (33.65)     1:38.62 (34.78)     2:13.90 (35.28)
  3 Lomvardas, Akira T        10 UNAGU-MR             2:17.41    2:16.93 ZQ     
                  31.91     1:06.60 (34.69)     1:42.29 (35.69)     2:16.93 (34.64)
  4 Lee, Christian            10 WEST-MR              2:19.82    2:21.12 ZQ     
                  32.51     1:08.95 (36.44)     1:46.46 (37.51)     2:21.12 (34.66)
  5 Lugato, Giacomo S         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.92    2:22.76 ZQ     
                  33.04     1:09.37 (36.33)     1:46.61 (37.24)     2:22.76 (36.15)
  6 Song, Andrew T             9 COND-MR              2:27.82    2:23.78 ZQ     
                  32.94     1:09.14 (36.20)     1:47.17 (38.03)     2:23.78 (36.61)
  7 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR              2:33.44    2:24.00 ZQ     
                  32.24     1:08.64 (36.40)     1:47.67 (39.03)     2:24.00 (36.33)
  8 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR              2:31.34    2:24.37 ZQ     
                  34.00     1:11.70 (37.70)     1:51.14 (39.44)     2:24.37 (33.23)
  9 Bendoraitis, Matthew C    10 Phoenix-MR           2:24.53    2:24.67 ZQ     
                  32.64     1:09.59 (36.95)     1:48.29 (38.70)     2:24.67 (36.38)
 10 Lin, Ethan L              10 COND-MR              2:26.15    2:25.31 ZQ     
                  32.81     1:10.06 (37.25)     1:48.54 (38.48)     2:25.31 (36.77)
 11 Morgan, Tom               10 Storm-MR             2:41.18    2:25.59 ZQ     
                  33.94     1:10.73 (36.79)     1:48.66 (37.93)     2:25.59 (36.93)
 12 Kim, William M            10 Phoenix-MR           2:29.11    2:26.28 ZQ     
                  33.29     1:10.07 (36.78)     1:49.21 (39.14)     2:26.28 (37.07)
 13 Kostyatnikov, Michael     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.00    2:29.18 PITT   
                  33.42     1:11.69 (38.27)     1:51.77 (40.08)     2:29.18 (37.41)
 14 McGillycuddy, Michael K   10 COND-MR              2:44.97    2:29.80 PITT   
                  34.81     1:13.90 (39.09)     1:52.91 (39.01)     2:29.80 (36.89)
 15 Watson, Maxwell R         10 COND-MR              2:37.37    2:30.68 PITT   
                  34.05     1:13.16 (39.11)     1:52.54 (39.38)     2:30.68 (38.14)
 16 Brown, Kieran             10 Storm-MR             2:50.10    2:32.08 SILV   
                  35.16     1:14.87 (39.71)     1:54.42 (39.55)     2:32.08 (37.66)
 17 Mazzacano, Andrew J       10 Phoenix-MR           2:34.11    2:32.13 SILV   
                  33.49     1:12.02 (38.53)     1:52.89 (40.87)     2:32.13 (39.24)
 18 Kim, Christian J          10 COND-MR              2:29.85    2:32.36 SILV   
                  33.98     1:11.66 (37.68)     1:52.29 (40.63)     2:32.36 (40.07)
 19 Jablonowski, Kristof      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:52.87    2:34.12 SILV   
                  35.35     1:16.17 (40.82)     1:56.13 (39.96)     2:34.12 (37.99)
 20 Cho, Thomas S             10 COND-MR              2:32.84    2:36.08 SILV   
                  35.91     1:16.07 (40.16)     1:57.86 (41.79)     2:36.08 (38.22)
 21 Chang, Cato A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:40.19    2:37.92 SILV   
                  34.39     1:14.79 (40.40)     1:55.87 (41.08)     2:37.92 (42.05)
 22 Cho, Jonathan C           10 COND-MR              2:42.00    2:40.22 SILV   
                  36.17     1:17.89 (41.72)     2:00.64 (42.75)     2:40.22 (39.58)
 23 Semelsberger, Matthew R    9 Phoenix-MR           2:49.37    2:40.88 SILV   
                  35.55     1:17.12 (41.57)     2:00.73 (43.61)     2:40.88 (40.15)
 24 Belovsky, Adam D           9 COND-MR              2:46.64    2:43.20 SILV   
                  35.36     1:16.60 (41.24)     2:00.10 (43.50)     2:43.20 (43.10)
 25 Zhao, Matthew *            9 COND-MR              2:43.66    2:43.65 SILV   
                  36.83     1:19.12 (42.29)     2:02.83 (43.71)     2:43.65 (40.82)
 26 Rozgonyi, Tommy           10 Storm-MR             3:01.99    2:44.33 SILV   
                  38.60     1:21.70 (43.10)     2:05.78 (44.08)     2:44.33 (38.55)
 27 Allannic, Adrian          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:57.00    2:46.52 SILV   
                  38.20     1:21.26 (43.06)     2:05.31 (44.05)     2:46.52 (41.21)
 28 Thomas, Willem Y          10 COND-MR              3:27.40    2:55.99        
                  40.64     1:27.56 (46.92)     2:14.04 (46.48)     2:55.99 (41.95)
 29 Bates, Andrew H            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.00    2:58.23        
                  40.52     1:25.66 (45.14)     2:11.54 (45.88)     2:58.23 (46.69)
 30 Thomas, Gavin R           10 COND-MR              3:40.03    3:01.27        
                  42.47     1:30.79 (48.32)     2:16.88 (46.09)     3:01.27 (44.39)
 31 Dwyer, Luke N              8 COND-MR              3:04.84    3:01.31        
                  40.08     1:26.07 (45.99)     2:14.89 (48.82)     3:01.31 (46.42)
 32 Loughney, Jack C          10 Storm-MR             3:20.45    3:04.28        
                  39.06     1:27.82 (48.76)     2:17.34 (49.52)     3:04.28 (46.94)
 33 Dancygier, Scott          10 Storm-MR             3:08.40    3:06.06        
                  40.58     1:28.09 (47.51)     2:17.24 (49.15)     3:06.06 (48.82)
 34 Caumartin, Gabriel        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:02.12    3:08.13        
                  43.52     1:31.94 (48.42)     2:21.51 (49.57)     3:08.13 (46.62)
 35 Wu, James X                9 COND-MR              3:13.80    3:08.60        
                  42.05     1:31.03 (48.98)     2:22.33 (51.30)     3:08.60 (46.27)
 36 Hao, David H              10 COND-MR                   NT    3:12.79        
                  43.61     1:32.06 (48.45)     2:22.39 (50.33)     3:12.79 (50.40)
 37 Polese, Brendan W         10 Storm-MR             3:15.00    3:19.89        
                  43.31     1:35.23 (51.92)     2:28.83 (53.60)     3:19.89 (51.06)
 38 Lenes, Bruce D            10 Storm-MR             3:15.10    3:22.32        
                  44.05     1:34.90 (50.85)     2:29.21 (54.31)     3:22.32 (53.11)
 39 Stachelberg, Oggie        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:09.09    3:24.67        
                1:36.54   3:24.67 (1:48.13)                                        
 40 Iodice, Alex               9 Storm-MR             3:31.48    3:43.56        
                  49.55     1:48.71 (59.16)     2:48.12 (59.41)     3:43.56 (55.44)
 41 Finnegan, Harry M          8 COND-MR              4:10.00    3:50.89        
                  54.75     1:51.58 (56.83)   2:53.34 (1:01.76)     3:50.89 (57.55)
 42 Patil, Mihir P            10 COND-MR                   NT    4:02.89        
                                  52.70 ( )   4:02.89 (3:10.19)                    
 43 Chenzhang, Edward C        9 COND-MR                   NT    4:09.91        
                                  50.13 ( )   4:09.91 (3:19.78)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ Zone Quals
                37.49  JO Junior Olympics
                37.79  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
                42.89  SILV Silver champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.61      31.78 ZQ     
  2 Green, Gavin C            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.70      33.38 ZQ     
  3 Lee, Christian            10 WEST-MR                33.68      33.80 ZQ     
  4 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR                34.72      34.17 ZQ     
  5 Bendoraitis, Matthew C    10 Phoenix-MR             36.53      34.40 ZQ     
  6 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR                34.40      35.53 ZQ     
  7 Lomvardas, Akira T        10 UNAGU-MR                  NT      35.54 ZQ     
  8 Kim, Christian J          10 COND-MR                37.74      36.02 ZQ     
  9 Song, Andrew T             9 COND-MR                37.03      36.10 ZQ     
 10 Cho, Thomas S             10 COND-MR                34.15      36.19 ZQ     
 11 Lugato, Giacomo S         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.33      36.24 ZQ     
 12 Mazzacano, Andrew J       10 Phoenix-MR             36.81      36.28 ZQ     
 13 Forrester, Connor C       10 WEST-MR                37.09      36.30 ZQ     
 14 Greenberg, Jason          10 WEST-MR                37.54      36.58 ZQ     
 15 Chang, Cato A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.18      36.70 JO     
 16 Klein, Evan M             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.84      36.78 JO     
 17 Lin, Ethan L              10 COND-MR                39.19      36.87 JO     
 18 Morgan, Tom               10 Storm-MR               38.62      36.90 JO     
 19 McGillycuddy, Michael K   10 COND-MR                37.02      37.08 JO     
 20 Rozgonyi, Tommy           10 Storm-MR               40.91      37.18 JO     
 21 Sacca, David J             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.17      37.44 JO     
 22 Watson, Maxwell R         10 COND-MR                36.54      37.46 JO     
 23 Kim, William M            10 Phoenix-MR             37.08      38.35 SILV   
 24 Riviello, Joseph C        10 UNWST-MR               39.38      38.68 SILV   
 25 Semelsberger, Matthew R    9 Phoenix-MR             38.41      38.74 SILV   
 26 Kostyatnikov, Michael     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.95      38.98 SILV   
 27 Brown, Kieran             10 Storm-MR               43.44      39.57 SILV   
 28 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.41      39.72 SILV   
 29 Dwyer, Luke N              8 COND-MR                40.01      39.74 SILV   
 30 Belovsky, Adam D           9 COND-MR                40.20      40.21 SILV   
 31 Zhao, Matthew *            9 COND-MR                40.11      40.66 SILV   
 32 Bates, Andrew H            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.66      41.11 SILV   
 33 Raboy, Asher M            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.75      41.30 SILV   
 34 Dultsin, Daniel           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.20      41.80 SILV   
 35 Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR                41.64      41.85 SILV   
 36 Hao, David H              10 COND-MR                   NT      41.87 SILV   
 37 Allannic, Adrian          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.27      42.02 SILV   
 38 Cho, Jonathan C           10 COND-MR                41.67      42.15 SILV   
 39 Breuer, Max               10 Phoenix-MR             41.69      42.89 SILV   
 40 Dase, Jonathan w           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.91      43.01        
 41 Lipton, Matthew           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.37      43.72        
 42 Hiller, Joshua S          10 Storm-MR               41.80      44.21        
 43 Iorizzo, Tyler I          10 COND-MR                45.16      45.00        
 44 DeWitt, Jasper             9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.29      45.07        
 45 Thomas, Gavin R           10 COND-MR                43.34      45.55        
 46 Bishop, William L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.23      45.60        
 47 Akinla, Sebastian G        9 Storm-MR               51.38      45.70        
 48 Chosed, Maxwell R          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.70      45.83        
 49 Perez, Gavin M             9 Phoenix-MR             47.81      46.37        
 50 Lenes, Bruce D            10 Storm-MR               50.79      46.85        
 51 Dancygier, Scott          10 Storm-MR               45.40      46.86        
 52 DiStefano, Brendan G      10 COND-MR                51.65      47.13        
 53 Thomas, Willem Y          10 COND-MR                45.31      47.32        
 53 Iodice, Alex               9 Storm-MR               46.73      47.32        
 55 Grissinger, John H         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.38      47.68        
 56 Garcia, Elias              8 WEST-MR                44.33      47.98        
 57 Song, Daniel T             7 COND-MR                42.03      48.07        
 58 Wu, James X                9 COND-MR                47.98      48.19        
 59 Gatto, RJ                 10 Phoenix-MR             51.72      48.28        
 60 Caumartin, Gabriel        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.21      49.44        
 61 Stewart, Quin              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.30      49.50        
 62 Stachelberg, Oggie        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.08      49.90        
 63 Kaye, Oscar                9 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.61      50.10        
 64 Chosed, Zachary A         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.49      50.11        
 65 Wilson, Chase              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.49      50.82        
 66 Khal-Laayoun, Yannick A   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.00      51.15        
 67 Fan, Zachary               8 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.78      51.37        
 68 Finnegan, Harry M          8 COND-MR                57.08      51.50        
 69 Song, Brian T              7 COND-MR                44.89      52.19        
 70 Fernandez, Isaiah R        8 COND-MR                59.58      52.66        
 71 Chung, Ryan H              8 COND-MR                56.15      52.97        
 72 Kelley, Pavel M           10 COND-MR                48.06      53.05        
 73 Kurtz, Zachary             9 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.90      53.19        
 74 Chenzhang, Edward C        9 COND-MR                50.95      53.59        
 75 Isabella, Ryan J           9 Storm-MR             1:10.50      54.00        
 76 Yi, Ethan                  8 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.55      54.12        
 77 Cuddihy, Devon             8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.99      54.91        
 78 Mitchnick, Zachary         8 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.09      55.21        
 79 Cohen, Jeremy             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.18      56.69        
 80 Sucher, Mattias            8 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.44      57.40        
 81 Chan, Beau                 7 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.55      57.60        
 82 Agashiwala, Satya          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.99      58.11        
 83 Schwartz, Kieran           8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.23      58.56        
 84 Usina, Vuk                 7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.34    1:00.34        
 85 Mac Donald, Kaan           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.78    1:02.42        
 86 Mitchener, Connor          7 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.09    1:04.76        
 -- Batelli, Dean T            7 COND-MR                52.54         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Shih, Lucien               8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.23         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Selinger, Nadav            7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.34         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- MacKay, Harry              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.51         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:20.09  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              1:22.19  JO Junior Olympics
              1:37.09  SILV Silver champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            10 WEST-MR              1:10.82    1:10.36 ZQ     
                  34.92     1:10.36 (35.44)                                        
  2 Mitchener, Ryan           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.23    1:10.37 ZQ     
                  34.38     1:10.37 (35.99)                                        
  3 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR              1:14.07    1:12.71 ZQ     
                  36.31     1:12.71 (36.40)                                        
  4 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR              1:16.82    1:13.47 ZQ     
                  36.43     1:13.47 (37.04)                                        
  5 Zhang, Dylan Y             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.64    1:14.23 ZQ     
                  35.91     1:14.23 (38.32)                                        
  6 Lomvardas, Akira T        10 UNAGU-MR                  NT    1:14.49 ZQ     
                  37.11     1:14.49 (37.38)                                        
  7 Bendoraitis, Matthew C    10 Phoenix-MR           1:15.11    1:15.03 ZQ     
  8 Lugato, Giacomo S         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.42    1:15.22 ZQ     
                  36.79     1:15.22 (38.43)                                        
  9 Song, Andrew T             9 COND-MR              1:20.22    1:15.76 ZQ     
                  37.72     1:15.76 (38.04)                                        
 10 Forrester, Connor C       10 WEST-MR              1:20.96    1:15.99 ZQ     
                  36.57     1:15.99 (39.42)                                        
 11 Zhang, Eric K              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.58    1:16.41 ZQ     
                  37.39     1:16.41 (39.02)                                        
 12 Mazzacano, Andrew J       10 Phoenix-MR           1:17.17    1:16.59 ZQ     
                  37.26     1:16.59 (39.33)                                        
 13 McGillycuddy, Michael K   10 COND-MR              1:17.67    1:17.37 ZQ     
                  37.89     1:17.37 (39.48)                                        
 14 Cho, Thomas S             10 COND-MR              1:17.68    1:17.71 ZQ     
                  35.88     1:17.71 (41.83)                                        
 15 Klein, Evan M             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.00    1:17.90 ZQ     
                  38.18     1:17.90 (39.72)                                        
 16 Morgan, Tom               10 Storm-MR             1:20.78    1:18.46 ZQ     
                  38.86     1:18.46 (39.60)                                        
 17 Greenberg, Jason          10 WEST-MR              1:21.92    1:18.54 ZQ     
                  38.77     1:18.54 (39.77)                                        
 18 Lin, Ethan L              10 COND-MR              1:24.95    1:18.57 ZQ     
 19 Kim, Christian J          10 COND-MR              1:20.92    1:19.48 PITT   
                  38.44     1:19.48 (41.04)                                        
 20 Kim, William M            10 Phoenix-MR           1:18.63    1:20.01 PITT   
                  39.78     1:20.01 (40.23)                                        
 21 Kostyatnikov, Michael     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.24    1:20.25 JO     
                  39.62     1:20.25 (40.63)                                        
 22 Watson, Maxwell R         10 COND-MR              1:19.82    1:20.72 JO     
                  39.63     1:20.72 (41.09)                                        
 23 Rozgonyi, Tommy           10 Storm-MR             1:27.25    1:21.32 JO     
                  39.85     1:21.32 (41.47)                                        
 24 Brown, Kieran             10 Storm-MR             1:24.65    1:21.42 JO     
                  39.66     1:21.42 (41.76)                                        
 25 Chang, Cato A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.85    1:21.91 JO     
                  39.70     1:21.91 (42.21)                                        
 26 Semelsberger, Matthew R    9 Phoenix-MR           1:22.47    1:23.69 SILV   
                  41.63     1:23.69 (42.06)                                        
 27 Riviello, Joseph C        10 UNWST-MR             1:26.84    1:23.79 SILV   
                  41.78     1:23.79 (42.01)                                        
 28 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.62    1:23.98 SILV   
 29 Boesch, Alexander J        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.00    1:24.02 SILV   
                  40.79     1:24.02 (43.23)                                        
 30 Jablonowski, Kristof      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.72    1:24.27 SILV   
                  41.45     1:24.27 (42.82)                                        
 31 Sacca, David J             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.00    1:24.43 SILV   
                  39.42     1:24.43 (45.01)                                        
 31 Hu, Dylan H               10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.77    1:24.43 SILV   
                  40.80     1:24.43 (43.63)                                        
 33 Loughney, Jack C          10 Storm-MR             1:25.27    1:24.58 SILV   
                  41.91     1:24.58 (42.67)                                        
 34 Breuer, Max               10 Phoenix-MR           1:25.61    1:26.04 SILV   
                  42.20     1:26.04 (43.84)                                        
 35 Cho, Jonathan C           10 COND-MR              1:29.45    1:26.18 SILV   
                  42.98     1:26.18 (43.20)                                        
 36 Belovsky, Adam D           9 COND-MR              1:29.67    1:26.27 SILV   
 37 Sellami, Max L            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.80    1:26.63 SILV   
                  42.86     1:26.63 (43.77)                                        
 38 Dwyer, Luke N              8 COND-MR              1:28.65    1:27.14 SILV   
                  41.92     1:27.14 (45.22)                                        
 39 Zhao, Matthew *            9 COND-MR              1:37.47    1:27.32 SILV   
                  43.21     1:27.32 (44.11)                                        
 40 Bates, Andrew H            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.23    1:27.54 SILV   
                  43.17     1:27.54 (44.37)                                        
 41 Allannic, Adrian          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.90    1:28.28 SILV   
                  43.01     1:28.28 (45.27)                                        
 42 Raboy, Asher M            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.64    1:28.91 SILV   
                  43.62     1:28.91 (45.29)                                        
 43 Sugiyama, Kotaro           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:29.08 SILV   
                  42.10     1:29.08 (46.98)                                        
 44 Hiller, Joshua S          10 Storm-MR             1:32.66    1:29.97 SILV   
                  44.22     1:29.97 (45.75)                                        
 45 Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR              1:45.99    1:31.09 SILV   
                  43.26     1:31.09 (47.83)                                        
 46 Lipton, Matthew           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.79    1:34.46 SILV   
                  45.39     1:34.46 (49.07)                                        
 47 Iorizzo, Tyler I          10 COND-MR              1:38.50    1:34.64 SILV   
                  44.51     1:34.64 (50.13)                                        
 48 Miceli, Rocco J            9 COND-MR              1:41.61    1:34.69 SILV   
 49 Coolican, Devin J          9 Storm-MR             1:42.76    1:34.75 SILV   
                  47.54     1:34.75 (47.21)                                        
 49 Dancygier, Scott          10 Storm-MR             1:37.33    1:34.75 SILV   
                  46.43     1:34.75 (48.32)                                        
 51 Thomas, Willem Y          10 COND-MR              1:48.02    1:35.51 SILV   
                  47.42     1:35.51 (48.09)                                        
 52 Thomas, Gavin R           10 COND-MR              1:41.40    1:35.54 SILV   
                  48.03     1:35.54 (47.51)                                        
 53 Kramer, Jay               10 Storm-MR             1:43.69    1:36.18 SILV   
                  48.80     1:36.18 (47.38)                                        
 54 Fominykh, Maximillian O   10 COND-MR              1:29.70    1:36.33 SILV   
 55 Polese, Brendan W         10 Storm-MR             1:36.38    1:36.84 SILV   
                  44.62     1:36.84 (52.22)                                        
 56 Chosed, Maxwell R          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.00    1:39.07        
                  47.88     1:39.07 (51.19)                                        
 57 Agranovich, Jake M         9 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:39.16        
                  47.61     1:39.16 (51.55)                                        
 58 Song, Daniel T             7 COND-MR              1:47.50    1:39.37        
                  48.81     1:39.37 (50.56)                                        
 59 Akinla, Sebastian G        9 Storm-MR             1:59.99    1:39.89        
                  50.26     1:39.89 (49.63)                                        
 60 Hoyt, Charlie P            9 Storm-MR             1:59.99    1:41.80        
                  50.18     1:41.80 (51.62)                                        
 61 Lenes, Bruce D            10 Storm-MR             1:50.19    1:41.99        
 62 Stachelberg, Oggie        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.45    1:42.10        
 63 Grissinger, John H         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:42.14        
                1:43.05         1:42.14 ( )                                        
 64 DiStefano, Brendan G      10 COND-MR              1:43.50    1:43.56        
                  50.44     1:43.56 (53.12)                                        
 65 Kaye, Oscar                9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.99    1:44.01        
                  50.79     1:44.01 (53.22)                                        
 66 Iodice, Alex               9 Storm-MR             1:43.02    1:45.28        
 67 Stewart, Quin              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.00    1:45.51        
                  51.42     1:45.51 (54.09)                                        
 68 Song, Brian T              7 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:45.94        
                  52.06     1:45.94 (53.88)                                        
 69 Guyder, Max K             10 Storm-MR             2:08.10    1:46.97        
                  53.28     1:46.97 (53.69)                                        
 70 Shaari, Michael M         10 COND-MR              1:45.52    1:47.20        
                  51.86     1:47.20 (55.34)                                        
 71 Guyder, Roan K            10 Storm-MR             2:12.18    1:47.74        
                  53.10     1:47.74 (54.64)                                        
 72 Chosed, Zachary A         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.10    1:48.79        
                  53.99     1:48.79 (54.80)                                        
 73 Khal-Laayoun, Yannick A   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.00    1:49.64        
 74 Caumartin, Gabriel        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.99    1:50.52        
                  54.15     1:50.52 (56.37)                                        
 75 Sucher, Mattias            8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.00    1:51.52        
                  54.84     1:51.52 (56.68)                                        
 76 Wilson, Chase              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.50    1:51.72        
                  55.78     1:51.72 (55.94)                                        
 77 Isabella, Ryan J           9 Storm-MR             2:30.10    1:56.11        
                  57.07     1:56.11 (59.04)                                        
 78 Yi, Ethan                  8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.67    1:56.27        
 79 Kurtz, Zachary             9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.59    1:57.17        
                  55.81   1:57.17 (1:01.36)                                        
 80 Chung, Ryan H              8 COND-MR              1:54.05    1:58.12        
                  57.13   1:58.12 (1:00.99)                                        
 81 Chenzhang, Edward C        9 COND-MR                   NT    1:58.37        
 82 Tong, Jacob T             10 COND-MR              1:49.92    1:59.78        
                  57.81   1:59.78 (1:01.97)                                        
 83 MacKay, Harry              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:58.01    2:00.15        
                  55.28   2:00.15 (1:04.87)                                        
 84 Mac Donald, Kaan           8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.98    2:02.18        
                  58.81   2:02.18 (1:03.37)                                        
 85 Fernandez, Isaiah R        8 COND-MR              2:24.65    2:03.75        
                  58.51   2:03.75 (1:05.24)                                        
 86 Fan, Zachary               8 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.19    2:06.76        
                1:05.54   2:06.76 (1:01.22)                                        
 87 Blum, Hawke               10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.00    2:07.48        
                1:02.96   2:07.48 (1:04.52)                                        
 88 Usina, Vuk                 7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.55    2:10.41        
                1:04.35   2:10.41 (1:06.06)                                        
 89 Zarytov, Vovochka          8 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.66    2:11.58        
 90 Feliciano, Ian             7 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.76    2:12.72        
                1:01.58   2:12.72 (1:11.14)                                        
 91 Mitchener, Connor          7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.66    2:17.23        
                1:06.51   2:17.23 (1:10.72)                                        
 92 Selinger, Nadav            7 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.98    2:20.75        
                1:07.62   2:20.75 (1:13.13)                                        
 93 Fominykh, Harry O          8 COND-MR                   NT    2:28.44        
 94 Mui, Ethan                 8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.56    2:38.22        
                1:15.98   2:38.22 (1:22.24)                                        
 -- Batelli, Dean T            7 COND-MR              2:08.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  54.95                                                            
 -- Chan, Beau                 7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.67         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:02.15                                                            
 -- Agashiwala, Satya          8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:58.88         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Cohen, Jeremy             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.19         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  55.43                                                            
 -- Gatto, RJ                 10 Phoenix-MR           1:50.77         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  52.75                                                            
 -- Victoir, Max               7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.98         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                1:03.64                                                            
 -- Schwartz, Kieran           8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.09         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  57.46                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:30.19  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              1:33.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:34.59  JO Junior Olympics
              1:48.39  SILV Silver champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.80    1:12.98 PITT   
                  33.80     1:12.98 (39.18)                                        
  2 Kim, Christian J          10 COND-MR              1:20.21    1:19.92 PITT   
                  37.63     1:19.92 (42.29)                                        
  3 Song, Andrew T             9 COND-MR              1:19.88    1:20.12 PITT   
                  38.21     1:20.12 (41.91)                                        
  4 Bendoraitis, Matthew C    10 Phoenix-MR           1:23.03    1:22.42 PITT   
                  39.76     1:22.42 (42.66)                                        
  5 Green, Gavin C            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.36    1:23.67 PITT   
                  39.30     1:23.67 (44.37)                                        
  6 Lee, Christian            10 WEST-MR              1:28.69    1:25.80 PITT   
                  40.64     1:25.80 (45.16)                                        
  7 Kostyatnikov, Michael     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.70    1:26.50 PITT   
                  41.58     1:26.50 (44.92)                                        
  8 Kim, William M            10 Phoenix-MR           1:25.58    1:27.51 PITT   
                  42.12     1:27.51 (45.39)                                        
  9 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR              1:26.19    1:27.98 PITT   
                  43.40     1:27.98 (44.58)                                        
 10 Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR              1:32.10    1:28.51 PITT   
                  42.87     1:28.51 (45.64)                                        
 11 Lin, Ethan L              10 COND-MR              1:28.14    1:29.19 PITT   
                  42.75     1:29.19 (46.44)                                        
 12 Lugato, Giacomo S         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.65    1:29.96 PITT   
                  43.12     1:29.96 (46.84)                                        
 13 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR              1:31.94    1:29.98 PITT   
                  44.37     1:29.98 (45.61)                                        
 14 Lomvardas, Akira T        10 UNAGU-MR                  NT    1:30.60 ZQ     
                  43.20     1:30.60 (47.40)                                        
 15 Thomas, Willem Y          10 COND-MR              1:41.60    1:34.17 JO     
                  46.76     1:34.17 (47.41)                                        
 16 Klein, Evan M             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.89    1:34.31 JO     
                  44.48     1:34.31 (49.83)                                        
 17 Greenberg, Jason          10 WEST-MR              1:36.14    1:35.35 SILV   
                  45.54     1:35.35 (49.81)                                        
 18 McGillycuddy, Michael K   10 COND-MR              1:36.48    1:35.93 SILV   
                  46.18     1:35.93 (49.75)                                        
 19 Sacca, David J             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.24    1:36.16 SILV   
                  43.98     1:36.16 (52.18)                                        
 20 Grissinger, John H         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.01    1:36.96 SILV   
                  46.16     1:36.96 (50.80)                                        
 21 Bates, Andrew H            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.90    1:36.97 SILV   
                  45.46     1:36.97 (51.51)                                        
 22 Mazzacano, Andrew J       10 Phoenix-MR           1:32.72    1:37.87 SILV   
                  47.27     1:37.87 (50.60)                                        
 23 Cho, Thomas S             10 COND-MR              1:34.70    1:37.92 SILV   
                  46.28     1:37.92 (51.64)                                        
 24 Forrester, Connor C       10 WEST-MR              1:38.79    1:38.15 SILV   
                  47.79     1:38.15 (50.36)                                        
 25 Allannic, Adrian          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.94    1:38.98 SILV   
                  48.93     1:38.98 (50.05)                                        
 26 Chosed, Maxwell R          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.00    1:40.31 SILV   
                  47.66     1:40.31 (52.65)                                        
 27 Watson, Maxwell R         10 COND-MR              1:46.27    1:42.80 SILV   
                  49.56     1:42.80 (53.24)                                        
 28 Dultsin, Daniel           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.71    1:43.03 SILV   
                  51.33     1:43.03 (51.70)                                        
 29 Cho, Jonathan C           10 COND-MR              1:44.71    1:43.05 SILV   
                  50.06     1:43.05 (52.99)                                        
 30 Chang, Cato A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.11    1:43.99 SILV   
                  49.21     1:43.99 (54.78)                                        
 31 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.12    1:44.04 SILV   
                  49.73     1:44.04 (54.31)                                        
 32 Bishop, William L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:44.28 SILV   
                  50.73     1:44.28 (53.55)                                        
 33 Belovsky, Adam D           9 COND-MR              1:42.49    1:44.65 SILV   
                  49.45     1:44.65 (55.20)                                        
 34 Hiller, Joshua S          10 Storm-MR             1:48.74    1:45.52 SILV   
                  50.45     1:45.52 (55.07)                                        
 35 Zhao, Matthew *            9 COND-MR              2:07.15    1:45.88 SILV   
                  51.57     1:45.88 (54.31)                                        
 36 Morgan, Tom               10 Storm-MR             1:49.82    1:46.88 SILV   
                  52.77     1:46.88 (54.11)                                        
 37 Dancygier, Scott          10 Storm-MR             1:44.72    1:47.15 SILV   
                  51.39     1:47.15 (55.76)                                        
 38 Thomas, Gavin R           10 COND-MR              1:51.29    1:47.16 SILV   
                  52.50     1:47.16 (54.66)                                        
 39 Khal-Laayoun, Yannick A   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.00    1:47.20 SILV   
                  52.18     1:47.20 (55.02)                                        
 40 Breuer, Max               10 Phoenix-MR           1:47.00    1:48.48        
                  53.04     1:48.48 (55.44)                                        
 41 Riviello, Joseph C        10 UNWST-MR             1:48.77    1:48.59        
                  51.91     1:48.59 (56.68)                                        
 42 Wu, James X                9 COND-MR              1:48.04    1:49.54        
                  52.96     1:49.54 (56.58)                                        
 43 Dwyer, Luke N              8 COND-MR              1:52.72    1:49.66        
                  54.82     1:49.66 (54.84)                                        
 44 Perez, Gavin M             9 Phoenix-MR           1:50.00    1:49.72        
                  53.81     1:49.72 (55.91)                                        
 45 Raboy, Asher M            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.29    1:49.88        
                  53.53     1:49.88 (56.35)                                        
 46 Chosed, Zachary A         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.85    1:51.14        
                  54.46     1:51.14 (56.68)                                        
 47 Garcia, Elias              8 WEST-MR              1:57.06    1:51.51        
                  51.82     1:51.51 (59.69)                                        
 48 Stachelberg, Oggie        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.96    1:52.09        
                  52.71     1:52.09 (59.38)                                        
 49 Brown, Kieran             10 Storm-MR             2:20.19    1:52.24        
                  52.22   1:52.24 (1:00.02)                                        
 50 Lenes, Bruce D            10 Storm-MR             1:56.91    1:52.26        
                  51.62   1:52.26 (1:00.64)                                        
 51 Stewart, Quin              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.96    1:52.27        
                  54.46     1:52.27 (57.81)                                        
 52 Semelsberger, Matthew R    9 Phoenix-MR           1:59.05    1:53.60        
                  53.90     1:53.60 (59.70)                                        
 53 Song, Brian T              7 COND-MR              2:00.07    1:55.77        
                  56.60     1:55.77 (59.17)                                        
 54 Kelley, Pavel M           10 COND-MR              2:23.58    1:56.24        
                  55.96   1:56.24 (1:00.28)                                        
 55 Shaari, Michael M         10 COND-MR              1:54.65    1:56.33        
                  54.18   1:56.33 (1:02.15)                                        
 56 Dase, Jonathan w           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.60    1:57.00        
                  57.79     1:57.00 (59.21)                                        
 57 DeWitt, Jasper             9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:04.79    1:57.30        
                  55.73   1:57.30 (1:01.57)                                        
 58 DiStefano, Brendan G      10 COND-MR              2:18.26    1:57.84        
                  56.17   1:57.84 (1:01.67)                                        
 59 Kaye, Oscar                9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.71    1:58.33        
 60 Chenzhang, Edward C        9 COND-MR                   NT    2:02.34        
                  58.09   2:02.34 (1:04.25)                                        
 61 Kurtz, Zachary             9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.45    2:02.77        
                  58.06   2:02.77 (1:04.71)                                        
 62 Iodice, Alex               9 Storm-MR             1:57.34    2:02.79        
                  58.21   2:02.79 (1:04.58)                                        
 63 Song, Daniel T             7 COND-MR              1:57.70    2:02.88        
                  57.79   2:02.88 (1:05.09)                                        
 64 Mitchnick, Zachary         8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:58.99    2:04.28        
 65 MacKay, Harry              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.47    2:05.21        
                  58.67   2:05.21 (1:06.54)                                        
 66 Lipton, Matthew           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.46    2:06.67        
                1:00.82   2:06.67 (1:05.85)                                        
 67 Sucher, Mattias            8 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.67    2:06.87        
                1:01.57   2:06.87 (1:05.30)                                        
 68 Yi, Ethan                  8 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:03.34    2:08.24        
                1:00.05   2:08.24 (1:08.19)                                        
 69 Cohen, Jeremy             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.64    2:10.34        
                  59.17   2:10.34 (1:11.17)                                        
 70 Isabella, Ryan J           9 Storm-MR             2:30.90    2:10.97        
                1:03.37   2:10.97 (1:07.60)                                        
 71 Batelli, Dean T            7 COND-MR              2:24.03    2:14.13        
                1:05.62   2:14.13 (1:08.51)                                        
 72 Wilson, Chase              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.69    2:14.63        
                1:03.49   2:14.63 (1:11.14)                                        
 73 Zarytov, Vovochka          8 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:18.98    2:16.72        
                1:04.51   2:16.72 (1:12.21)                                        
 74 Schwartz, Kieran           8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.08    2:16.92        
                1:07.24   2:16.92 (1:09.68)                                        
 75 Chung, Ryan H              8 COND-MR                   NT    2:18.53        
                1:07.22   2:18.53 (1:11.31)                                        
 76 Gatto, RJ                 10 Phoenix-MR           2:14.63    2:24.16        
                1:08.27   2:24.16 (1:15.89)                                        
 -- Fernandez, Isaiah R        8 COND-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Iorizzo, Tyler I          10 COND-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                1:01.07                                                            
 -- Usina, Vuk                 7 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.98         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:34.14                                                            
 -- Victoir, Max               7 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.98         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Caumartin, Gabriel        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:53.68         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  54.28                                                            
 -- Mac Donald, Kaan           8 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:03.34         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:03.71                                                            
 -- Akinla, Sebastian G        9 Storm-MR             2:09.37         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Agashiwala, Satya          8 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.66         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                1:04.87                                                            
 -- Hao, David H              10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:03.99                                                            
 -- Fine, Evan                 9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  53.77                                                            
 -- Chan, Beau                 7 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:03.45         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Finnegan, Harry M          8 COND-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:04.82                                                            
 -- Mui, Ethan                 8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.67         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:09.29                                                            
 -- Shih, Lucien               8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.08         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:11.21                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:24.79  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              1:27.09  JO Junior Olympics
              1:37.99  SILV Silver champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomvardas, Akira T        10 UNAGU-MR                  NT    1:12.79 ZQ     
                  33.33     1:12.79 (39.46)                                        
  2 Bendoraitis, Matthew C    10 Phoenix-MR           1:15.68    1:13.05 ZQ     
                  34.04     1:13.05 (39.01)                                        
  3 Lee, Christian            10 WEST-MR              1:18.34    1:13.36 ZQ     
                  35.46     1:13.36 (37.90)                                        
  4 Klein, Evan M             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.46    1:13.60 ZQ     
                  35.01     1:13.60 (38.59)                                        
  5 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR              1:19.89    1:14.18 ZQ     
                  34.67     1:14.18 (39.51)                                        
  6 Mitchener, Ryan           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.65    1:15.48 ZQ     
                  34.46     1:15.48 (41.02)                                        
  7 Song, Andrew T             9 COND-MR              1:19.65    1:15.52 ZQ     
                  35.33     1:15.52 (40.19)                                        
  8 Zhang, Dylan Y             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.18    1:15.55 ZQ     
                  35.07     1:15.55 (40.48)                                        
  9 Zhang, Eric K              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.54    1:16.88 ZQ     
                  35.21     1:16.88 (41.67)                                        
 10 Lin, Ethan L              10 COND-MR              1:19.89    1:18.25 ZQ     
                  36.35     1:18.25 (41.90)                                        
 11 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR              1:20.99    1:18.44 ZQ     
                  37.28     1:18.44 (41.16)                                        
 12 Lugato, Giacomo S         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.97    1:19.66 ZQ     
 13 Kim, Christian J          10 COND-MR              1:32.61    1:21.35 ZQ     
                  38.00     1:21.35 (43.35)                                        
 14 McGillycuddy, Michael K   10 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:22.76 PITT   
                  37.71     1:22.76 (45.05)                                        
 15 Watson, Maxwell R         10 COND-MR              1:39.87    1:23.25 PITT   
                  38.65     1:23.25 (44.60)                                        
 16 Jablonowski, Kristof      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.43    1:23.82 PITT   
                  39.06     1:23.82 (44.76)                                        
 17 Kim, William M            10 Phoenix-MR           1:31.86    1:23.96 PITT   
                  38.59     1:23.96 (45.37)                                        
 18 Hu, Dylan H               10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.70    1:24.73 PITT   
                  37.65     1:24.73 (47.08)                                        
 19 Cho, Thomas S             10 COND-MR              1:30.21    1:24.89 JO     
                  36.85     1:24.89 (48.04)                                        
 20 Mazzacano, Andrew J       10 Phoenix-MR           1:24.32    1:25.12 JO     
                  38.17     1:25.12 (46.95)                                        
 21 Chang, Cato A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.19    1:25.22 JO     
                  39.18     1:25.22 (46.04)                                        
 22 Dwyer, Luke N              8 COND-MR              1:34.66    1:26.56 JO     
 23 Morgan, Tom               10 Storm-MR             1:30.48    1:26.88 JO     
                  41.26     1:26.88 (45.62)                                        
 24 Brown, Kieran             10 Storm-MR             1:59.99    1:27.91 SILV   
                  38.48     1:27.91 (49.43)                                        
 25 Greenberg, Jason          10 WEST-MR              1:30.42    1:28.35 SILV   
                  40.10     1:28.35 (48.25)                                        
 26 Zhao, Matthew *            9 COND-MR              1:36.88    1:30.03 SILV   
                  41.81     1:30.03 (48.22)                                        
 27 Cho, Jonathan C           10 COND-MR              1:48.00    1:32.14 SILV   
                  41.01     1:32.14 (51.13)                                        
 28 Forrester, Connor C       10 WEST-MR              1:50.55    1:32.16 SILV   
                  44.21     1:32.16 (47.95)                                        
 29 Sellami, Max L            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.72    1:35.01 SILV   
                  42.15     1:35.01 (52.86)                                        
 30 Thomas, Willem Y          10 COND-MR              1:53.69    1:35.77 SILV   
                  45.83     1:35.77 (49.94)                                        
 31 Belovsky, Adam D           9 COND-MR              1:45.13    1:37.42 SILV   
                  44.07     1:37.42 (53.35)                                        
 32 Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR              1:50.66    1:37.92 SILV   
                  45.78     1:37.92 (52.14)                                        
 33 Allannic, Adrian          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.00    1:40.48        
                  47.25     1:40.48 (53.23)                                        
 34 Loughney, Jack C          10 Storm-MR             2:10.99    1:41.86        
                  44.90     1:41.86 (56.96)                                        
 35 Hiller, Joshua S          10 Storm-MR             1:45.10    1:44.28        
                  47.21     1:44.28 (57.07)                                        
 36 Riviello, Joseph C        10 UNWST-MR             1:43.22    1:46.23        
                  45.59   1:46.23 (1:00.64)                                        
 37 DiStefano, Brendan G      10 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:46.68        
                  47.49     1:46.68 (59.19)                                        
 38 Shaari, Michael M         10 COND-MR              1:58.00    1:47.44        
                  47.21   1:47.44 (1:00.23)                                        
 39 Kramer, Jay               10 Storm-MR             2:10.99    1:48.24        
                  50.00     1:48.24 (58.24)                                        
 40 Coolican, Devin J          9 Storm-MR             2:15.99    1:49.58        
                  48.93   1:49.58 (1:00.65)                                        
 41 Stachelberg, Oggie        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.67    1:52.13        
                  49.07   1:52.13 (1:03.06)                                        
 42 Semelsberger, Matthew R    9 Phoenix-MR           1:58.32    1:52.44        
                  51.58   1:52.44 (1:00.86)                                        
 43 Hoyt, Charlie P            9 Storm-MR             2:10.99    1:59.38        
                  55.02   1:59.38 (1:04.36)                                        
 44 Song, Daniel T             7 COND-MR              1:55.00    2:01.74        
                  56.07   2:01.74 (1:05.67)                                        
 45 Agranovich, Jake M         9 COND-MR              2:13.00    2:02.36        
                  51.95   2:02.36 (1:10.41)                                        
 46 Dancygier, Scott          10 Storm-MR             2:18.33    2:04.17        
                  57.93   2:04.17 (1:06.24)                                        
 47 Guyder, Roan K            10 Storm-MR             2:20.99    2:05.27        
                  57.10   2:05.27 (1:08.17)                                        
 48 Song, Brian T              7 COND-MR              1:55.00    2:17.25        
 49 Batelli, Dean T            7 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:39.10        
                1:11.33   2:39.10 (1:27.77)                                        
 -- Iodice, Alex               9 Storm-MR             2:20.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:05.09                                                            
 -- Polese, Brendan W         10 Storm-MR             2:10.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  51.89                                                            
 -- Tong, Jacob T             10 COND-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.73         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  41.80                                                            
 -- Chenzhang, Edward C        9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Chung, Ryan H              8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:00.96                                                            
 -- Fominykh, Harry O          8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:10.97                                                            
 -- Fernandez, Isaiah R        8 COND-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:07.10                                                            
 -- Grissinger, John H         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  51.57                                                            
 -- Rozgonyi, Tommy           10 Storm-MR             1:42.91         DQ        
      False start
                  39.60                                                            
 -- Fominykh, Maximillian O   10 COND-MR              1:59.82         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  46.00                                                            
 -- Guyder, Max K             10 Storm-MR             2:15.10         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  52.17                                                            
 -- Thomas, Gavin R           10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  50.07                                                            
 -- Miceli, Rocco J            9 COND-MR              2:03.51         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  52.42                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:51.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:53.69  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              3:13.99  SILV Silver champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:27.44    2:26.84 ZQ     
                  35.38     1:11.72 (36.34)     1:53.74 (42.02)     2:26.84 (33.10)
  2 Bendoraitis, Matthew C    10 Phoenix-MR           2:54.09    2:35.86 ZQ     
                  34.77     1:15.10 (40.33)     2:01.19 (46.09)     2:35.86 (34.67)
  3 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR              2:42.90    2:36.30 ZQ     
                  36.23     1:15.72 (39.49)     2:02.79 (47.07)     2:36.30 (33.51)
  4 Green, Gavin C            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.69    2:36.52 ZQ     
                  35.20     1:15.84 (40.64)     2:02.17 (46.33)     2:36.52 (34.35)
  5 Song, Andrew T             9 COND-MR              2:36.80    2:36.89 ZQ     
                  36.95     1:15.98 (39.03)     2:01.64 (45.66)     2:36.89 (35.25)
  6 Lee, Christian            10 WEST-MR              2:43.03    2:37.44 ZQ     
                  35.24     1:14.93 (39.69)     2:03.71 (48.78)     2:37.44 (33.73)
  7 Kim, Christian J          10 COND-MR              2:44.48    2:38.50 ZQ     
                  36.35     1:18.56 (42.21)     2:01.84 (43.28)     2:38.50 (36.66)
  8 Lomvardas, Akira T        10 UNAGU-MR                  NT    2:39.27 ZQ     
                  35.12     1:15.55 (40.43)     2:04.99 (49.44)     2:39.27 (34.28)
  9 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR              2:48.30    2:39.89 ZQ     
                  35.22     1:14.56 (39.34)     2:04.22 (49.66)     2:39.89 (35.67)
 10 Lin, Ethan L              10 COND-MR              2:42.33    2:41.78 ZQ     
                  36.59     1:18.32 (41.73)     2:04.93 (46.61)     2:41.78 (36.85)
 11 Kim, William M            10 Phoenix-MR           2:42.62    2:42.61 ZQ     
                  36.47     1:20.10 (43.63)     2:06.79 (46.69)     2:42.61 (35.82)
 12 Lugato, Giacomo S         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.01    2:44.75 ZQ     
                  34.66     1:17.61 (42.95)     2:06.19 (48.58)     2:44.75 (38.56)
 13 Klein, Evan M             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.52    2:47.26 JO     
                  33.96     1:16.13 (42.17)     2:08.65 (52.52)     2:47.26 (38.61)
 14 Kostyatnikov, Michael     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.00    2:49.30 JO     
                  38.85     1:23.39 (44.54)     2:11.12 (47.73)     2:49.30 (38.18)
 15 McGillycuddy, Michael K   10 COND-MR              2:52.75    2:49.72 JO     
                  37.91     1:20.56 (42.65)     2:12.32 (51.76)     2:49.72 (37.40)
 16 Greenberg, Jason          10 WEST-MR              3:02.09    2:49.96 JO     
                  38.58     1:18.81 (40.23)     2:13.22 (54.41)     2:49.96 (36.74)
 17 Mazzacano, Andrew J       10 Phoenix-MR           2:50.07    2:52.50 PITT   
                  38.50     1:20.43 (41.93)     2:13.82 (53.39)     2:52.50 (38.68)
 18 Cho, Thomas S             10 COND-MR              2:53.27    2:52.67 PITT   
                  38.50     1:20.10 (41.60)     2:14.52 (54.42)     2:52.67 (38.15)
 19 Morgan, Tom               10 Storm-MR             3:01.40    2:54.93 SILV   
                  40.51     1:21.64 (41.13)     2:18.05 (56.41)     2:54.93 (36.88)
 20 Watson, Maxwell R         10 COND-MR              3:00.20    2:55.60 SILV   
                  38.63     1:23.51 (44.88)     2:17.88 (54.37)     2:55.60 (37.72)
 21 Sacca, David J             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:01.00    2:59.67 SILV   
                  37.62     1:27.37 (49.75)     2:20.14 (52.77)     2:59.67 (39.53)
 22 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:16.19    2:59.74 SILV   
                  42.06     1:24.60 (42.54)     2:22.27 (57.67)     2:59.74 (37.47)
 23 Chang, Cato A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:34.57    3:00.55 SILV   
                  38.62     1:20.62 (42.00)   2:22.46 (1:01.84)     3:00.55 (38.09)
 24 Forrester, Connor C       10 WEST-MR                   NT    3:02.56 SILV   
                  44.10     1:25.27 (41.17)     2:21.57 (56.30)     3:02.56 (40.99)
 25 Brown, Kieran             10 Storm-MR             3:19.00    3:03.17 SILV   
                  41.71     1:26.09 (44.38)     2:25.37 (59.28)     3:03.17 (37.80)
 26 Allannic, Adrian          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:19.08    3:04.91 SILV   
                  43.78     1:31.05 (47.27)     2:24.67 (53.62)     3:04.91 (40.24)
 27 Cho, Jonathan C           10 COND-MR              3:06.77    3:05.32 SILV   
                  43.85     1:32.96 (49.11)     2:25.82 (52.86)     3:05.32 (39.50)
 28 Belovsky, Adam D           9 COND-MR              3:09.24    3:06.82 SILV   
                  44.21     1:29.41 (45.20)     2:26.78 (57.37)     3:06.82 (40.04)
 29 Zhao, Matthew *            9 COND-MR              3:04.11    3:07.11 SILV   
                  42.84     1:28.12 (45.28)   3:07.11 (1:38.99)                    
 30 Thomas, Willem Y          10 COND-MR              3:31.51    3:10.58 SILV   
                  46.39     1:35.66 (49.27)     2:30.22 (54.56)     3:10.58 (40.36)
 31 Dwyer, Luke N              8 COND-MR              3:26.28    3:12.92 SILV   
                  40.31     1:28.51 (48.20)   2:28.81 (1:00.30)     3:12.92 (44.11)
 32 Riviello, Joseph C        10 UNWST-MR             3:07.35    3:15.18        
                  47.80     1:33.84 (46.04)   2:35.93 (1:02.09)     3:15.18 (39.25)
 33 Hiller, Joshua S          10 Storm-MR             3:30.19    3:16.41        
                  46.76     1:34.83 (48.07)     2:32.36 (57.53)     3:16.41 (44.05)
 34 Bishop, William L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:18.89        
                  48.65     1:36.80 (48.15)   2:38.97 (1:02.17)     3:18.89 (39.92)
 35 Breuer, Max               10 Phoenix-MR           3:20.77    3:18.97        
                  46.87     1:36.70 (49.83)     2:34.57 (57.87)     3:18.97 (44.40)
 36 Semelsberger, Matthew R    9 Phoenix-MR           3:45.49    3:22.56        
                  52.80     1:39.65 (46.85)   2:43.77 (1:04.12)     3:22.56 (38.79)
 37 Hao, David H              10 COND-MR                   NT    3:25.19        
                  46.18     1:36.11 (49.93)   2:42.06 (1:05.95)     3:25.19 (43.13)
 38 Fine, Evan                 9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.00    3:27.15        
                  48.00     1:41.11 (53.11)     2:39.20 (58.09)     3:27.15 (47.95)
 39 Perez, Gavin M             9 Phoenix-MR           3:15.77    3:28.86        
                  45.06     1:40.83 (55.77)   2:42.53 (1:01.70)     3:28.86 (46.33)
 40 Stachelberg, Oggie        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:38.89    3:29.77        
                  47.80     1:40.98 (53.18)     2:40.34 (59.36)     3:29.77 (49.43)
 41 Wu, James X                9 COND-MR              3:48.78    3:32.61        
                                                    1:48.31 ( )     2:47.31 (59.00)
        3:32.61 (45.30)                                                            
 42 DiStefano, Brendan G      10 COND-MR              3:55.00    3:36.77        
                  45.33     1:39.02 (53.69)   2:47.06 (1:08.04)     3:36.77 (49.71)
 43 Shaari, Michael M         10 COND-MR              3:51.88    3:36.97        
                  51.91     1:44.38 (52.47)   2:47.95 (1:03.57)     3:36.97 (49.02)
 44 Kelley, Pavel M           10 COND-MR              3:30.48    3:38.67        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  47.88     1:44.23 (56.35)   2:48.57 (1:04.34)     3:38.67 (50.10)
 45 Dancygier, Scott          10 Storm-MR             3:32.80    3:39.79        
                  54.49     1:46.14 (51.65)   2:51.00 (1:04.86)     3:39.79 (48.79)
 46 Song, Brian T              7 COND-MR              3:40.00    3:44.30        
                  55.72     1:51.50 (55.78)   2:52.67 (1:01.17)     3:44.30 (51.63)
 47 Song, Daniel T             7 COND-MR              3:45.00    3:47.71        
                  58.10     1:54.63 (56.53)   2:58.66 (1:04.03)     3:47.71 (49.05)
 48 Gatto, RJ                 10 Phoenix-MR           3:40.77    4:02.60        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                1:01.12     1:59.19 (58.07)   3:12.04 (1:12.85)     4:02.60 (50.56)
 -- Iodice, Alex               9 Storm-MR             4:05.81         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:03.97     1:59.09 (55.12)   3:03.91 (1:04.82)                    
 -- Lenes, Bruce D            10 Storm-MR             3:30.50         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  52.54     1:47.62 (55.08)   2:52.66 (1:05.04)                    
 -- Fernandez, Isaiah R        8 COND-MR              4:40.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:05.75   2:06.05 (1:00.30)                                        
 -- Batelli, Dean T            7 COND-MR              4:30.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                1:09.09     2:07.48 (58.39)                                        
 -- Grissinger, John H         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  49.59     1:45.07 (55.48)     2:37.76 (52.69)                    
 -- Dase, Jonathan w           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  47.68     1:35.65 (47.97)   2:40.46 (1:04.81)                    
 -- Chung, Ryan H              8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:03.72     2:01.71 (57.99)   3:11.35 (1:09.64)                    
 -- Thomas, Gavin R           10 COND-MR              3:44.66         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  51.04     1:41.63 (50.59)     2:38.75 (57.12)                    
 -- Chenzhang, Edward C        9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                1:03.97   2:04.85 (1:00.88)                                        
 -- Finnegan, Harry M          8 COND-MR              4:30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:17.21   2:19.32 (1:02.11)   3:30.73 (1:11.41)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ Zone Quals
                28.29  JO Junior Olympics
                28.39  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
                31.49  SILV Silver champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix-MR             25.22      25.55 ZQ     
  2 Chang, Justin J           12 Storm-MR               25.78      25.66 ZQ     
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         12 WEST-MR                25.69      25.68 ZQ     
  4 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR                26.53      26.02 ZQ     
  5 Sabovic, Adell            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.40      26.04 ZQ     
  6 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR                26.62      26.78 ZQ     
  7 Yamamoto, Kai             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.52      26.91 ZQ     
  8 Carrenard, Justice A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.22      26.96 ZQ     
  9 Hurle, Joseph M           12 Phoenix-MR             28.13      27.23 ZQ     
  9 Pragnell, Tristan Z       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.97      27.23 ZQ     
 11 Shen, Eugene *            11 COND-MR                27.54      27.69 ZQ     
 12 Torres, Chris J           12 WEST-MR                28.42      27.89 JO     
 13 Chrenko, Alex J           12 Phoenix-MR             27.91      27.99 JO     
 14 Kim, Christopher W        12 Phoenix-MR             28.48      28.40 SILV   
 15 Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR                28.72      28.68 SILV   
 16 Trincher, Daniel *        11 COND-MR                28.61      28.73 SILV   
 17 Hyde, Andrew J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.57      28.81 SILV   
 18 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR                29.75      28.84 SILV   
 19 Morris, Koby K            12 COND-MR                29.64      29.04 SILV   
 20 Lee, Joseph S             11 COND-MR                28.84      29.07 SILV   
 21 Santry, Emmet P           11 WEST-MR                28.87      29.13 SILV   
 22 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      12 Storm-MR               31.22      29.16 SILV   
 23 Du, David                 11 Phoenix-MR             29.19      29.28 SILV   
 24 Amato, Jason C            11 WEST-MR                29.04      29.29 SILV   
 25 Gagliardi, Alexander      12 Storm-MR               31.26      29.35 SILV   
 26 Spencer, Dylan A          11 WEST-MR                28.71      29.37 SILV   
 27 Oberst, Dylan M           11 UNWST-MR               29.81      29.72 SILV   
 28 Kantar, David F           11 COND-MR                30.28      30.19 SILV   
 29 Hyde, Michael J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.56      30.34 SILV   
 30 Han, Justin *             11 COND-MR                30.75      30.44 SILV   
 31 Hicks, Charles G          11 COND-MR                30.58      30.46 SILV   
 32 Coleman, Alex M           12 Un-Smc-MR              30.15      30.47 SILV   
 33 Henry, Parker L           12 Phoenix-MR             29.89      30.48 SILV   
 34 Kantar, Michael F         11 COND-MR                33.46      30.54 SILV   
 35 Bischof, Robert F         11 WEST-MR                30.94      30.58 SILV   
 36 Cassidy, Kerry J          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.99      30.62 SILV   
 37 Chiu, Nicholas            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.43      30.69 SILV   
 38 Naughton, Liam A          12 COND-MR                31.16      30.71 SILV   
 39 Fiore, Christian          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.96      31.02 SILV   
 40 Ryu, Jonathan S           11 COND-MR                30.69      31.15 SILV   
 41 Foley, Marc               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.43      31.23 SILV   
 42 Pompei, Ryan W            12 COND-MR                31.47      31.25 SILV   
 43 Shnitzer, Tomer           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.04      31.34 SILV   
 44 Woolmington, Gabriel      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.25      31.54        
 45 Weitzen, Zach             11 Storm-MR               31.46      31.63        
 46 Lee, Penn                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.20      31.69        
 47 Ho, Bryan Y               12 COND-MR                31.09      31.72        
 48 Sacranie, Alex            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.55      31.93        
 49 Nepogoda, Zachary M       12 COND-MR                31.37      31.96        
 50 Vernhes, Sebastien        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.72      32.02        
 51 Fominykh, Edward O        12 COND-MR                31.27      32.07        
 52 Kahn, Jackson             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.13      32.08        
 53 Chapski, Kole             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.27      32.33        
 54 Chapman, Martin D         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.84      32.36        
 55 Lu, Justin Y              12 COND-MR                32.76      32.38        
 56 Chen, Stephen *           11 COND-MR                32.49      33.11        
 57 Tiso, Matthew F           12 WEST-MR                33.53      33.23        
 58 Solash, Max A             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.50      33.28        
 58 Parmanan, Eric            11 Phoenix-MR             32.43      33.28        
 60 Engel, Jack               11 Storm-MR               31.78      33.32        
 61 Tiso, Nicholas C          12 WEST-MR                36.10      33.39        
 62 Kim, Christopher B        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.46      33.40        
 63 Han, Ethan J              11 COND-MR                35.00      33.69        
 64 Moon, Sungjune *          11 COND-MR                33.19      34.24        
 65 More, Yash B              11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.52      34.29        
 66 Zheng, Young              11 Storm-MR               35.70      34.57        
 67 Jacobson, Luke            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.54      34.59        
 68 Halverstadt, Luke         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.21      34.61        
 69 Krajniczyn, Michael A     12 COND-MR                33.45      34.96        
 70 Carrera, Hank M           12 COND-MR                34.38      35.39        
 71 Byrne, Jack J             11 Storm-MR               35.00      35.82        
 72 Puleo, Dirk               11 Storm-MR               33.89      36.14        
 73 Fernandes, Aidan M        11 COND-MR                33.93      36.41        
 74 Lee, William G            11 COND-MR                34.81      37.68        
 75 Levin, Jake P             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.71      38.16        
 76 Saint-Jacques, Adam       11 Storm-MR               36.45      38.67        
 77 Polaner, Tucker           11 Storm-MR               44.86      44.57        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:02.59  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
 Meet Qualifying:  6:47.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         12 WEST-MR              5:14.94    5:12.11 PITT   
                  27.84       58.45 (30.61)     1:29.74 (31.29)     2:01.20 (31.46)
        2:33.05 (31.85)     3:04.68 (31.63)     3:36.87 (32.19)     4:09.07 (32.20)
        4:41.19 (32.12)     5:12.11 (30.92)                                        
  2 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix-MR           5:20.51    5:21.27 PITT   
                  28.41       59.41 (31.00)     1:31.56 (32.15)     2:03.99 (32.43)
        2:36.79 (32.80)     3:10.35 (33.56)     3:44.00 (33.65)     4:17.07 (33.07)
        4:49.99 (32.92)     5:21.27 (31.28)                                        
  3 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              5:38.13    5:21.33 PITT   
                  29.03     1:00.64 (31.61)     1:33.25 (32.61)     2:06.45 (33.20)
        2:40.00 (33.55)     3:12.55 (32.55)     3:45.00 (32.45)     4:17.78 (32.78)
        4:50.67 (32.89)     5:21.33 (30.66)                                        
  4 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR              5:23.00    5:29.04 PITT   
                  28.43     1:00.18 (31.75)     1:32.76 (32.58)     2:05.64 (32.88)
        2:39.08 (33.44)     3:12.99 (33.91)     3:46.87 (33.88)     4:20.92 (34.05)
        4:55.16 (34.24)     5:29.04 (33.88)                                        
  5 Carrenard, Justice A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:53.85    5:40.30 PITT   
                  29.93     1:03.01 (33.08)     1:37.28 (34.27)     2:12.39 (35.11)
        2:47.70 (35.31)     3:22.70 (35.00)     3:58.18 (35.48)     4:33.11 (34.93)
        5:08.45 (35.34)     5:40.30 (31.85)                                        
  6 DiSanto, Justin P         12 WEST-MR              5:41.16    5:40.71 PITT   
                  30.03     1:03.16 (33.13)     1:37.45 (34.29)     2:12.28 (34.83)
        2:47.05 (34.77)     3:21.96 (34.91)     3:56.88 (34.92)     4:32.08 (35.20)
        5:06.85 (34.77)     5:40.71 (33.86)                                        
  7 Torres, Chris J           12 WEST-MR              5:48.90    5:41.68 PITT   
                  30.25     1:03.85 (33.60)     1:39.30 (35.45)     2:14.46 (35.16)
        2:49.46 (35.00)     3:24.45 (34.99)     3:59.74 (35.29)     4:34.71 (34.97)
        5:09.27 (34.56)     5:41.68 (32.41)                                        
  8 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR              5:39.64    5:41.91 PITT   
                  29.29     1:02.48 (33.19)     1:37.08 (34.60)     2:12.59 (35.51)
        2:48.39 (35.80)     3:23.53 (35.14)     3:59.14 (35.61)     4:34.20 (35.06)
        5:09.15 (34.95)     5:41.91 (32.76)                                        
  9 Yamamoto, Kai             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:59.32    5:41.92 PITT   
                  30.07     1:04.19 (34.12)     1:37.91 (33.72)     2:12.40 (34.49)
        2:47.38 (34.98)     3:22.73 (35.35)     3:57.87 (35.14)     4:33.49 (35.62)
      5:41.92 (1:08.43)                                                            
 10 Hurle, Joseph M           12 Phoenix-MR           6:10.10    5:42.29 PITT   
                  29.39     1:02.70 (33.31)     1:38.46 (35.76)     2:14.27 (35.81)
        2:49.20 (34.93)     3:24.13 (34.93)     3:59.31 (35.18)     4:35.39 (36.08)
        5:09.33 (33.94)     5:42.29 (32.96)                                        
 11 Shen, Eugene *            11 COND-MR              5:50.93    5:43.86 PITT   
                  29.82     1:03.90 (34.08)     1:38.88 (34.98)     2:14.05 (35.17)
        2:49.87 (35.82)     3:25.37 (35.50)     4:00.96 (35.59)     4:35.70 (34.74)
        5:11.07 (35.37)     5:43.86 (32.79)                                        
 12 Trincher, Daniel *        11 COND-MR              5:52.02    5:50.91 PITT   
                  31.74     1:07.07 (35.33)     1:43.77 (36.70)     2:19.92 (36.15)
        2:55.77 (35.85)     3:31.67 (35.90)     4:07.46 (35.79)     4:43.36 (35.90)
        5:18.09 (34.73)     5:50.91 (32.82)                                        
 13 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR              5:53.38    5:53.26 PITT   
                  30.78     1:05.63 (34.85)     1:41.54 (35.91)     2:18.55 (37.01)
        2:54.88 (36.33)     3:31.14 (36.26)     4:07.35 (36.21)     4:43.04 (35.69)
        5:18.54 (35.50)     5:53.26 (34.72)                                        
 14 Kim, Christopher W        12 Phoenix-MR           6:25.64    6:02.41 PITT   
                  31.77     1:08.09 (36.32)     1:44.78 (36.69)     2:22.85 (38.07)
        2:59.79 (36.94)     3:35.89 (36.10)     4:13.96 (38.07)     4:50.88 (36.92)
        5:27.35 (36.47)     6:02.41 (35.06)                                        
 15 Santry, Emmet P           11 WEST-MR              6:04.21    6:05.45        
                  30.88     1:06.06 (35.18)     1:42.43 (36.37)     2:19.23 (36.80)
        2:56.49 (37.26)     3:34.27 (37.78)     4:11.62 (37.35)     4:49.91 (38.29)
        5:28.32 (38.41)     6:05.45 (37.13)                                        
 16 Coleman, Alex M           12 Un-Smc-MR            6:01.23    6:06.41        
                  32.69     1:08.78 (36.09)     1:46.15 (37.37)     2:23.83 (37.68)
        3:01.32 (37.49)     3:39.10 (37.78)     4:16.19 (37.09)     4:53.27 (37.08)
        5:30.03 (36.76)     6:06.41 (36.38)                                        
 17 Bischof, Robert F         11 WEST-MR              6:14.25    6:07.24        
                  32.17     1:09.23 (37.06)     1:47.06 (37.83)     2:24.64 (37.58)
        3:02.35 (37.71)     3:40.69 (38.34)     4:17.67 (36.98)     4:55.54 (37.87)
        5:32.15 (36.61)     6:07.24 (35.09)                                        
 18 Oberst, Dylan M           11 UNWST-MR             6:04.89    6:08.40        
                  31.88     1:07.97 (36.09)     1:45.63 (37.66)     2:23.55 (37.92)
        3:01.53 (37.98)     3:39.35 (37.82)     4:17.35 (38.00)     4:55.28 (37.93)
        5:33.18 (37.90)     6:08.40 (35.22)                                        
 19 Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR              6:20.88    6:12.08        
                  31.32     1:07.36 (36.04)     1:44.86 (37.50)     2:22.55 (37.69)
        3:00.54 (37.99)     3:39.31 (38.77)     4:18.50 (39.19)     4:56.87 (38.37)
        5:35.33 (38.46)     6:12.08 (36.75)                                        
 20 Chang, Justin J           12 Storm-MR             6:10.01    6:15.43        
                  31.10     1:06.51 (35.41)     1:43.52 (37.01)     2:22.07 (38.55)
        3:01.14 (39.07)     3:39.81 (38.67)     4:18.53 (38.72)     4:58.48 (39.95)
        5:37.83 (39.35)     6:15.43 (37.60)                                        
 21 Ryu, Jonathan S           11 COND-MR              6:32.31    6:16.07        
                  33.03     1:10.71 (37.68)     1:49.07 (38.36)     2:26.82 (37.75)
        3:05.88 (39.06)     3:44.47 (38.59)     4:23.54 (39.07)     5:02.66 (39.12)
        5:40.77 (38.11)     6:16.07 (35.30)                                        
 22 Shnitzer, Tomer           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:23.43    6:16.87        
                  33.25     1:10.94 (37.69)     1:49.64 (38.70)     2:28.81 (39.17)
        3:07.19 (38.38)     3:46.00 (38.81)     4:25.43 (39.43)     5:03.60 (38.17)
        5:41.80 (38.20)     6:16.87 (35.07)                                        
 23 Hicks, Charles G          11 COND-MR              6:28.55    6:17.28        
                  32.90     1:09.60 (36.70)     1:48.10 (38.50)     2:26.85 (38.75)
        3:05.51 (38.66)     3:44.39 (38.88)     4:23.35 (38.96)     5:02.50 (39.15)
        5:40.97 (38.47)     6:17.28 (36.31)                                        
 24 Morris, Koby K            12 COND-MR              6:29.83    6:18.55        
                  32.00     1:10.07 (38.07)     1:49.19 (39.12)     2:27.78 (38.59)
        3:07.02 (39.24)     3:46.59 (39.57)     4:25.67 (39.08)     5:04.56 (38.89)
        5:42.77 (38.21)     6:18.55 (35.78)                                        
 25 Nepogoda, Zachary M       12 COND-MR              6:22.34    6:18.93        
                  34.49     1:12.29 (37.80)     1:50.14 (37.85)     2:28.82 (38.68)
        3:07.03 (38.21)     3:45.74 (38.71)     4:25.27 (39.53)     5:03.88 (38.61)
        5:41.75 (37.87)     6:18.93 (37.18)                                        
 26 Kantar, David F           11 COND-MR              6:23.04    6:19.83        
                  32.80     1:11.38 (38.58)     1:49.71 (38.33)     2:29.25 (39.54)
        3:07.62 (38.37)     3:45.78 (38.16)     4:25.19 (39.41)     5:03.26 (38.07)
        5:42.61 (39.35)     6:19.83 (37.22)                                        
 27 Woolmington, Gabriel      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:28.60    6:20.40        
                  33.60     1:10.93 (37.33)     1:50.51 (39.58)     2:29.59 (39.08)
        3:07.70 (38.11)     3:46.17 (38.47)     4:25.05 (38.88)     5:04.53 (39.48)
        5:44.26 (39.73)     6:20.40 (36.14)                                        
 28 Naughton, Liam A          12 COND-MR              6:35.27    6:31.35        
                  33.55     1:11.73 (38.18)     1:51.26 (39.53)     2:31.94 (40.68)
        3:11.83 (39.89)     3:51.93 (40.10)     4:32.87 (40.94)     5:13.18 (40.31)
        5:53.85 (40.67)     6:31.35 (37.50)                                        
 29 Chapski, Kole             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:43.43    6:38.71        
                  35.90     1:15.04 (39.14)     1:55.59 (40.55)     2:36.54 (40.95)
        3:17.74 (41.20)     3:58.66 (40.92)     4:40.24 (41.58)     5:21.17 (40.93)
        6:01.74 (40.57)     6:38.71 (36.97)                                        
 30 Lee, Penn                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:47.89    6:42.94        
                  36.13     1:18.09 (41.96)     1:59.75 (41.66)     2:41.15 (41.40)
        3:23.42 (42.27)     4:04.72 (41.30)     4:46.10 (41.38)     5:27.35 (41.25)
        6:06.56 (39.21)     6:42.94 (36.38)                                        
 31 Han, Justin *             11 COND-MR              6:45.02    6:47.53        
                  33.17     1:13.06 (39.89)     1:55.19 (42.13)     2:36.49 (41.30)
        3:18.11 (41.62)     4:00.77 (42.66)     4:43.93 (43.16)     5:26.72 (42.79)
        6:08.79 (42.07)     6:47.53 (38.74)                                        
 32 Vernhes, Sebastien        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:47.75    7:07.58        
                  36.27     1:18.11 (41.84)     2:01.11 (43.00)     2:43.96 (42.85)
        3:28.40 (44.44)     4:12.36 (43.96)     4:58.12 (45.76)     5:43.76 (45.64)
        6:27.42 (43.66)     7:07.58 (40.16)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ Zone Quals
                33.09  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
                33.29  JO Junior Olympics
                41.19  SILV Silver champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix-MR             29.07      28.68 ZQ     
  2 Hurle, Joseph M           12 Phoenix-MR             30.00      29.69 ZQ     
  3 Pragnell, Tristan Z       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.89      29.99 ZQ     
  4 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR                30.91      30.21 ZQ     
  5 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         12 WEST-MR                30.66      30.39 ZQ     
  6 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR                31.24      30.66 ZQ     
  7 Carrenard, Justice A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.85      31.09 ZQ     
  8 Chang, Justin J           12 Storm-MR               30.83      31.31 ZQ     
  9 Sabovic, Adell            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.60      31.36 ZQ     
 10 Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR                31.47      31.66 ZQ     
 11 Torres, Chris J           12 WEST-MR                32.78      31.75 ZQ     
 12 Shen, Eugene *            11 COND-MR                31.74      32.16 ZQ     
 13 Yamamoto, Kai             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.07      32.86 PITT   
 14 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR                33.49      33.36 SILV   
 15 Trincher, Daniel *        11 COND-MR                32.72      33.45 SILV   
 16 Lee, Joseph S             11 COND-MR                33.60      33.52 SILV   
 17 Santry, Emmet P           11 WEST-MR                33.49      33.64 SILV   
 18 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      12 Storm-MR               34.25      33.72 SILV   
 19 Hyde, Michael J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.30      33.84 SILV   
 20 Chiu, Nicholas            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.06      34.04 SILV   
 20 Chrenko, Alex J           12 Phoenix-MR             34.38      34.04 SILV   
 22 Hyde, Andrew J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.53      34.44 SILV   
 23 Amato, Jason C            11 WEST-MR                35.62      34.57 SILV   
 24 Hicks, Charles G          11 COND-MR                34.77      34.65 SILV   
 25 Gagliardi, Alexander      12 Storm-MR               36.49      34.81 SILV   
 26 Du, David                 11 Phoenix-MR             35.31      34.86 SILV   
 27 Naughton, Liam A          12 COND-MR                34.44      35.06 SILV   
 28 Ryu, Jonathan S           11 COND-MR                35.65      35.07 SILV   
 29 Kantar, David F           11 COND-MR                36.18      35.16 SILV   
 30 Kim, Christopher W        12 Phoenix-MR             35.19      35.58 SILV   
 31 Morris, Koby K            12 COND-MR                34.69      35.70 SILV   
 31 Oberst, Dylan M           11 UNWST-MR               38.19      35.70 SILV   
 33 Woolmington, Gabriel      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.06      36.11 SILV   
 34 Han, Justin *             11 COND-MR                50.44      36.66 SILV   
 35 Kantar, Michael F         11 COND-MR                36.84      36.90 SILV   
 36 Chen, Stephen *           11 COND-MR                36.33      37.02 SILV   
 37 Lee, Penn                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.08      37.10 SILV   
 38 Kim, Christopher B        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.12      37.46 SILV   
 39 Fernandes, Aidan M        11 COND-MR                37.21      37.54 SILV   
 40 Vernhes, Sebastien        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.46      37.76 SILV   
 41 Chapski, Kole             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.96      38.18 SILV   
 42 Merone, Matt F            12 COND-MR                37.46      38.25 SILV   
 43 Ho, Bryan Y               12 COND-MR                39.63      38.28 SILV   
 44 Solash, Max A             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.70      38.50 SILV   
 45 Pompei, Ryan W            12 COND-MR                39.75      38.86 SILV   
 46 Nepogoda, Zachary M       12 COND-MR                39.77      38.89 SILV   
 47 Weitzen, Zach             11 Storm-MR               39.61      38.92 SILV   
 48 Foley, Marc               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.21      38.94 SILV   
 49 Lu, Justin Y              12 COND-MR                41.88      39.00 SILV   
 50 Engel, Jack               11 Storm-MR               41.04      39.03 SILV   
 51 Henry, Parker L           12 Phoenix-MR             39.66      39.18 SILV   
 52 Pagani, Theo G            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.92      39.34 SILV   
 53 Sacranie, Alex            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.68      39.73 SILV   
 54 Jacobson, Luke            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.41      39.85 SILV   
 55 Fiore, Christian          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.19      39.96 SILV   
 56 Parmanan, Eric            11 Phoenix-MR             41.40      39.99 SILV   
 57 Krajniczyn, Michael A     12 COND-MR                40.55      40.23 SILV   
 58 Chapman, Martin D         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.25      40.41 SILV   
 59 Halverstadt, Luke         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.65      40.88 SILV   
 60 Zheng, Young              11 Storm-MR               43.21      41.03 SILV   
 61 Byrne, Jack J             11 Storm-MR               42.53      41.37        
 62 Lee, William G            11 COND-MR                40.21      41.70        
 63 Puleo, Dirk               11 Storm-MR               41.65      41.85        
 64 Moon, Sungjune *          11 COND-MR                41.77      42.54        
 65 Kahn, Jackson             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.78      43.63        
 66 Zhang, Lucas              11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.42      45.34        
 67 Levin, Jake P             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.06      45.96        
 68 Han, Ethan J              11 COND-MR                46.81      46.26        
 69 Polaner, Tucker           11 Storm-MR               51.99      49.45        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:10.79  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              1:11.59  JO Junior Olympics
              1:23.79  SILV Silver champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix-MR           1:01.48    1:01.06 ZQ     
                  29.61     1:01.06 (31.45)                                        
  2 Hurle, Joseph M           12 Phoenix-MR           1:03.19    1:02.63 ZQ     
                  30.38     1:02.63 (32.25)                                        
  3 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR              1:03.25    1:02.94 ZQ     
                  30.84     1:02.94 (32.10)                                        
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         12 WEST-MR              1:05.20    1:03.99 ZQ     
                  30.99     1:03.99 (33.00)                                        
  5 Pragnell, Tristan Z       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.89    1:04.21 ZQ     
                  31.19     1:04.21 (33.02)                                        
  6 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              1:06.58    1:04.90 ZQ     
                  31.38     1:04.90 (33.52)                                        
  7 Carrenard, Justice A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.67    1:06.50 ZQ     
                  32.25     1:06.50 (34.25)                                        
  8 Torres, Chris J           12 WEST-MR              1:09.75    1:07.71 ZQ     
                  32.88     1:07.71 (34.83)                                        
  9 Chang, Justin J           12 Storm-MR             1:07.49    1:07.85 ZQ     
                  33.08     1:07.85 (34.77)                                        
 10 Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR              1:08.32    1:08.03 ZQ     
                  32.87     1:08.03 (35.16)                                        
 11 Shen, Eugene *            11 COND-MR              1:08.93    1:08.49 ZQ     
                  33.08     1:08.49 (35.41)                                        
 12 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR              1:11.13    1:08.53 ZQ     
                  34.27     1:08.53 (34.26)                                        
 13 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR              1:13.67    1:09.33 PITT   
                  33.69     1:09.33 (35.64)                                        
 14 Yamamoto, Kai             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.77    1:10.03 PITT   
                  34.18     1:10.03 (35.85)                                        
 15 Trincher, Daniel *        11 COND-MR              1:11.61    1:10.24 PITT   
                  34.18     1:10.24 (36.06)                                        
 16 Santry, Emmet P           11 WEST-MR              1:10.76    1:10.40 PITT   
                  34.39     1:10.40 (36.01)                                        
 17 Lee, Joseph S             11 COND-MR              1:12.35    1:10.89 JO     
                  34.68     1:10.89 (36.21)                                        
 18 Chrenko, Alex J           12 Phoenix-MR           1:13.15    1:12.02 SILV   
                  34.78     1:12.02 (37.24)                                        
 19 Hyde, Andrew J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.21    1:12.37 SILV   
                  35.60     1:12.37 (36.77)                                        
 20 Hicks, Charles G          11 COND-MR              1:15.04    1:12.65 SILV   
                  35.07     1:12.65 (37.58)                                        
 21 Hyde, Michael J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.56    1:12.91 SILV   
                  35.51     1:12.91 (37.40)                                        
 22 Bischof, Robert F         11 WEST-MR              1:11.45    1:13.06 SILV   
                  35.73     1:13.06 (37.33)                                        
 23 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      12 Storm-MR             1:13.66    1:13.28 SILV   
                  35.36     1:13.28 (37.92)                                        
 24 Gagliardi, Alexander      12 Storm-MR             1:22.51    1:13.51 SILV   
                  35.68     1:13.51 (37.83)                                        
 25 Ryu, Jonathan S           11 COND-MR              1:15.34    1:13.72 SILV   
                  36.21     1:13.72 (37.51)                                        
 26 Naughton, Liam A          12 COND-MR              1:14.10    1:14.09 SILV   
                  36.09     1:14.09 (38.00)                                        
 27 Amato, Jason C            11 WEST-MR              1:16.80    1:14.60 SILV   
                  36.13     1:14.60 (38.47)                                        
 28 Sabovic, Adell            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.63    1:14.72 SILV   
 29 Cassidy, Kerry J          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.29    1:14.77 SILV   
                  37.06     1:14.77 (37.71)                                        
 30 Oberst, Dylan M           11 UNWST-MR             1:18.18    1:14.86 SILV   
                  36.94     1:14.86 (37.92)                                        
 31 Chiu, Nicholas            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.21    1:15.12 SILV   
                  36.60     1:15.12 (38.52)                                        
 32 Coleman, Alex M           12 Un-Smc-MR            1:14.00    1:15.37 SILV   
                  36.95     1:15.37 (38.42)                                        
 33 Spencer, Dylan A          11 WEST-MR              1:16.22    1:15.84 SILV   
                  37.05     1:15.84 (38.79)                                        
 34 Kantar, Michael F         11 COND-MR              1:21.03    1:15.94 SILV   
                  37.55     1:15.94 (38.39)                                        
 35 Kim, Christopher W        12 Phoenix-MR           1:17.50    1:16.10 SILV   
                  37.06     1:16.10 (39.04)                                        
 36 Du, David                 11 Phoenix-MR           1:20.33    1:16.36 SILV   
                  36.07     1:16.36 (40.29)                                        
 37 Kantar, David F           11 COND-MR              1:23.11    1:16.45 SILV   
                  37.36     1:16.45 (39.09)                                        
 38 Morris, Koby K            12 COND-MR              1:17.87    1:16.68 SILV   
                  37.58     1:16.68 (39.10)                                        
 39 Woolmington, Gabriel      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.14    1:16.84 SILV   
                  37.79     1:16.84 (39.05)                                        
 40 Lee, Penn                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.21    1:16.96 SILV   
                  37.69     1:16.96 (39.27)                                        
 41 Shnitzer, Tomer           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.65    1:17.75 SILV   
                  38.17     1:17.75 (39.58)                                        
 42 Chen, Stephen *           11 COND-MR              1:28.80    1:17.77 SILV   
                  37.73     1:17.77 (40.04)                                        
 43 Vernhes, Sebastien        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.48    1:20.29 SILV   
                  38.28     1:20.29 (42.01)                                        
 44 Han, Justin *             11 COND-MR              1:21.38    1:20.67 SILV   
                  38.01     1:20.67 (42.66)                                        
 45 Pompei, Ryan W            12 COND-MR              1:26.45    1:21.18 SILV   
                  39.64     1:21.18 (41.54)                                        
 46 Chapski, Kole             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.52    1:21.34 SILV   
                  40.91     1:21.34 (40.43)                                        
 47 Kim, Christopher B        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.12    1:21.62 SILV   
                  39.42     1:21.62 (42.20)                                        
 48 Solash, Max A             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.69    1:22.35 SILV   
                  40.46     1:22.35 (41.89)                                        
 49 Nepogoda, Zachary M       12 COND-MR              1:21.37    1:22.45 SILV   
                  40.90     1:22.45 (41.55)                                        
 50 Engel, Jack               11 Storm-MR             1:24.42    1:22.60 SILV   
                  40.13     1:22.60 (42.47)                                        
 51 Ho, Bryan Y               12 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:23.92        
                  40.90     1:23.92 (43.02)                                        
 52 Tiso, Matthew F           12 WEST-MR              1:23.28    1:23.97        
                  39.73     1:23.97 (44.24)                                        
 53 Fernandes, Aidan M        11 COND-MR              1:20.57    1:24.27        
 54 Henry, Parker L           12 Phoenix-MR           1:23.14    1:24.39        
                  41.79     1:24.39 (42.60)                                        
 55 Foley, Marc               12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:25.04        
                  41.63     1:25.04 (43.41)                                        
 56 Lu, Justin Y              12 COND-MR              1:32.55    1:25.05        
                  42.01     1:25.05 (43.04)                                        
 57 Weitzen, Zach             11 Storm-MR             1:26.17    1:25.14        
                  40.56     1:25.14 (44.58)                                        
 58 Jacobson, Luke            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.41    1:25.18        
                  41.41     1:25.18 (43.77)                                        
 59 Tiso, Nicholas C          12 WEST-MR              1:34.52    1:25.26        
                  40.45     1:25.26 (44.81)                                        
 60 Chapman, Martin D         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.00    1:25.44        
                  42.19     1:25.44 (43.25)                                        
 61 Sacranie, Alex            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.96    1:25.61        
 62 More, Yash B              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.02    1:25.91        
                  42.75     1:25.91 (43.16)                                        
 63 Halverstadt, Luke         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.67    1:26.97        
                  41.87     1:26.97 (45.10)                                        
 64 Moon, Sungjune *          11 COND-MR              1:28.00    1:27.03        
                  42.05     1:27.03 (44.98)                                        
 65 Kahn, Jackson             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.43    1:27.21        
                  43.26     1:27.21 (43.95)                                        
 66 Carrera, Hank M           12 COND-MR              1:31.98    1:27.56        
                  42.46     1:27.56 (45.10)                                        
 67 Lee, William G            11 COND-MR              1:29.52    1:28.09        
                  42.03     1:28.09 (46.06)                                        
 68 Zheng, Young              11 Storm-MR             1:30.54    1:28.67        
 69 Krajniczyn, Michael A     12 COND-MR              1:29.98    1:29.04        
                  44.17     1:29.04 (44.87)                                        
 70 Fiore, Christian          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.88    1:29.35        
                  43.22     1:29.35 (46.13)                                        
 71 Parmanan, Eric            11 Phoenix-MR           1:34.37    1:30.20        
                  41.52     1:30.20 (48.68)                                        
 72 Byrne, Jack J             11 Storm-MR             1:30.76    1:30.51        
                  42.64     1:30.51 (47.87)                                        
 73 Levin, Jake P             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.42    1:36.55        
                  47.08     1:36.55 (49.47)                                        
 74 Fominykh, Edward O        12 COND-MR              1:40.16    1:37.34        
 75 Han, Ethan J              11 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:38.40        
                  46.99     1:38.40 (51.41)                                        
 76 Puleo, Dirk               11 Storm-MR             1:32.47    1:39.65        
                  48.55     1:39.65 (51.10)                                        
 77 Polaner, Tucker           11 Storm-MR             2:01.99    1:41.56        
                  50.22     1:41.56 (51.34)                                        
 78 Saint-Jacques, Adam       11 Storm-MR             1:49.78    1:47.25        
                  50.55     1:47.25 (56.70)                                        
 -- McErlean, Michael I       12 Storm-MR             1:23.80         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.39  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              1:20.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:21.59  JO Junior Olympics
              1:29.89  SILV Silver champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR              1:11.69    1:10.51 PITT   
                  33.85     1:10.51 (36.66)                                        
  2 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              1:12.21    1:10.84 PITT   
                  33.89     1:10.84 (36.95)                                        
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         12 WEST-MR              1:13.65    1:12.67 PITT   
                  34.03     1:12.67 (38.64)                                        
  4 Chrenko, Alex J           12 Phoenix-MR           1:13.18    1:12.68 PITT   
                  34.36     1:12.68 (38.32)                                        
  5 Kim, Christopher W        12 Phoenix-MR           1:15.02    1:13.75 PITT   
                  35.32     1:13.75 (38.43)                                        
  6 Yamamoto, Kai             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.22    1:14.00 PITT   
                  35.30     1:14.00 (38.70)                                        
  7 Trincher, Daniel *        11 COND-MR              1:13.69    1:15.08 PITT   
                  35.29     1:15.08 (39.79)                                        
  8 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR              1:17.39    1:16.71 PITT   
                  36.12     1:16.71 (40.59)                                        
  9 Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR              1:17.54    1:16.93 PITT   
                  36.50     1:16.93 (40.43)                                        
 10 Torres, Chris J           12 WEST-MR              1:18.47    1:17.51 PITT   
                  36.93     1:17.51 (40.58)                                        
 11 Carrenard, Justice A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.84    1:17.83 PITT   
                  37.35     1:17.83 (40.48)                                        
 12 Hyde, Andrew J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.09    1:17.85 PITT   
                  36.96     1:17.85 (40.89)                                        
 13 Chiu, Nicholas            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.05    1:18.14 PITT   
                  37.59     1:18.14 (40.55)                                        
 14 Han, Justin *             11 COND-MR              1:21.76    1:19.06 PITT   
                  37.25     1:19.06 (41.81)                                        
 15 Hurle, Joseph M           12 Phoenix-MR           1:22.11    1:19.31 PITT   
                  36.97     1:19.31 (42.34)                                        
 16 Chang, Justin J           12 Storm-MR             1:18.86    1:19.63 ZQ     
                  38.35     1:19.63 (41.28)                                        
 17 Bischof, Robert F         11 WEST-MR              1:20.72    1:20.89 ZQ     
                  39.35     1:20.89 (41.54)                                        
 18 Shen, Eugene *            11 COND-MR              1:25.11    1:21.55 JO     
                  38.26     1:21.55 (43.29)                                        
 19 Lu, Justin Y              12 COND-MR              1:23.51    1:21.73 SILV   
                  39.57     1:21.73 (42.16)                                        
 20 Amato, Jason C            11 WEST-MR              1:23.09    1:21.97 SILV   
                  39.19     1:21.97 (42.78)                                        
 21 Chapman, Martin D         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.91    1:22.55 SILV   
                  38.59     1:22.55 (43.96)                                        
 22 Pragnell, Tristan Z       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.33    1:22.71 SILV   
                  39.51     1:22.71 (43.20)                                        
 23 Pompei, Ryan W            12 COND-MR              1:29.67    1:23.26 SILV   
                  41.09     1:23.26 (42.17)                                        
 24 Gagliardi, Alexander      12 Storm-MR             1:23.83    1:23.37 SILV   
                  39.95     1:23.37 (43.42)                                        
 25 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      12 Storm-MR             1:21.57    1:23.98 SILV   
                  40.31     1:23.98 (43.67)                                        
 26 Sabovic, Adell            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.27    1:24.67 SILV   
                  41.24     1:24.67 (43.43)                                        
 27 Oberst, Dylan M           11 UNWST-MR             1:25.44    1:24.81 SILV   
 28 Spencer, Dylan A          11 WEST-MR              1:25.48    1:25.01 SILV   
                  41.12     1:25.01 (43.89)                                        
 29 Lee, Joseph S             11 COND-MR              1:30.58    1:27.41 SILV   
                  40.18     1:27.41 (47.23)                                        
 30 Hicks, Charles G          11 COND-MR              1:27.89    1:27.72 SILV   
                  41.40     1:27.72 (46.32)                                        
 31 Fiore, Christian          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.02    1:28.54 SILV   
                  41.56     1:28.54 (46.98)                                        
 32 Naughton, Liam A          12 COND-MR              1:34.87    1:28.75 SILV   
                  43.77     1:28.75 (44.98)                                        
 33 Ryu, Jonathan S           11 COND-MR              1:32.34    1:30.47        
                  42.84     1:30.47 (47.63)                                        
 34 Nepogoda, Zachary M       12 COND-MR              1:31.43    1:31.07        
                  45.37     1:31.07 (45.70)                                        
 35 Kantar, David F           11 COND-MR              1:35.17    1:31.32        
                  43.37     1:31.32 (47.95)                                        
 36 Santry, Emmet P           11 WEST-MR              1:31.22    1:32.18        
                  43.31     1:32.18 (48.87)                                        
 37 Ho, Bryan Y               12 COND-MR              1:34.64    1:32.37        
                  44.06     1:32.37 (48.31)                                        
 38 Du, David                 11 Phoenix-MR           1:35.27    1:32.64        
                  44.52     1:32.64 (48.12)                                        
 39 Woolmington, Gabriel      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.06    1:32.83        
                  44.28     1:32.83 (48.55)                                        
 40 Sacranie, Alex            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.89    1:32.98        
                  44.49     1:32.98 (48.49)                                        
 41 Kantar, Michael F         11 COND-MR              1:31.63    1:33.66        
                  45.36     1:33.66 (48.30)                                        
 42 Parmanan, Eric            11 Phoenix-MR           1:40.75    1:34.71        
                  43.33     1:34.71 (51.38)                                        
 43 Zheng, Young              11 Storm-MR             1:45.56    1:35.28        
                  45.84     1:35.28 (49.44)                                        
 44 Foley, Marc               12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:35.69        
                  44.54     1:35.69 (51.15)                                        
 45 Merone, Matt F            12 COND-MR              1:33.91    1:36.10        
                  45.43     1:36.10 (50.67)                                        
 46 Weitzen, Zach             11 Storm-MR             1:34.84    1:36.11        
                  44.67     1:36.11 (51.44)                                        
 47 Lee, Penn                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.23    1:36.99        
                  45.37     1:36.99 (51.62)                                        
 48 Chen, Stephen *           11 COND-MR              1:38.31    1:38.33        
                  48.60     1:38.33 (49.73)                                        
 49 Fernandes, Aidan M        11 COND-MR              1:36.96    1:38.83        
                  48.08     1:38.83 (50.75)                                        
 50 Jacobson, Luke            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.88    1:39.99        
                  47.50     1:39.99 (52.49)                                        
 51 Chapski, Kole             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.32    1:40.50        
                  47.83     1:40.50 (52.67)                                        
 52 Krajniczyn, Michael A     12 COND-MR              1:49.06    1:40.89        
                  48.19     1:40.89 (52.70)                                        
 53 Moon, Sungjune *          11 COND-MR              1:38.37    1:41.40        
                  49.08     1:41.40 (52.32)                                        
 54 Halverstadt, Luke         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.01    1:41.47        
                  47.97     1:41.47 (53.50)                                        
 55 Engel, Jack               11 Storm-MR             1:39.80    1:42.11        
                  49.24     1:42.11 (52.87)                                        
 56 Puleo, Dirk               11 Storm-MR             1:43.28    1:42.23        
                  47.79     1:42.23 (54.44)                                        
 57 Han, Ethan J              11 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:42.57        
                  48.23     1:42.57 (54.34)                                        
 58 Zhang, Lucas              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.80    1:43.12        
 59 Kim, Christopher B        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.04    1:44.72        
                  50.33     1:44.72 (54.39)                                        
 60 Pagani, Theo G            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.74    1:44.97        
                  50.31     1:44.97 (54.66)                                        
 61 Vernhes, Sebastien        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.79    1:46.01        
                  49.78     1:46.01 (56.23)                                        
 62 Kahn, Jackson             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.54    1:46.54        
                  50.40     1:46.54 (56.14)                                        
 63 Levin, Jake P             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.75    1:50.01        
                  53.06     1:50.01 (56.95)                                        
 64 Lee, William G            11 COND-MR              1:46.01    1:50.86        
                  52.14     1:50.86 (58.72)                                        
 65 Polaner, Tucker           11 Storm-MR             2:04.56    1:52.00        
                  53.14     1:52.00 (58.86)                                        
 -- Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix-MR           1:15.82         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  35.16                                                            
 -- Byrne, Jack J             11 Storm-MR             2:20.99         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  53.59                                                            
 -- Henry, Parker L           12 Phoenix-MR           1:31.26         DQ        
      False start
                  42.40                                                            
 -- Morris, Koby K            12 COND-MR              1:33.41         DQ        
      False start
                  44.38                                                            
 -- Solash, Max A             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.15         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  49.98                                                            
 -- Hyde, Michael J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.11         DQ        
      False start
                  38.84                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:10.59  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              1:12.59  JO Junior Olympics
              1:26.99  SILV Silver champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix-MR           1:00.49    1:00.09 ZQ     
                  28.19     1:00.09 (31.90)                                        
  2 Yamamoto, Kai             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.37    1:02.88 ZQ     
                  29.81     1:02.88 (33.07)                                        
  3 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              1:05.04    1:03.22 ZQ     
                  29.94     1:03.22 (33.28)                                        
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         12 WEST-MR              1:04.57    1:03.62 ZQ     
                  29.88     1:03.62 (33.74)                                        
  5 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR              1:06.71    1:04.19 ZQ     
                  30.39     1:04.19 (33.80)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR              1:07.33    1:04.99 ZQ     
                  30.34     1:04.99 (34.65)                                        
  7 Carrenard, Justice A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.79    1:05.26 ZQ     
                  30.53     1:05.26 (34.73)                                        
  8 DiSanto, Justin P         12 WEST-MR              1:05.87    1:06.18 ZQ     
                  30.63     1:06.18 (35.55)                                        
  9 Torres, Chris J           12 WEST-MR              1:12.53    1:06.56 ZQ     
                  31.40     1:06.56 (35.16)                                        
 10 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR              1:08.49    1:08.30 ZQ     
                  31.10     1:08.30 (37.20)                                        
 11 Hyde, Andrew J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.71    1:08.53 ZQ     
                  33.58     1:08.53 (34.95)                                        
 12 Pragnell, Tristan Z       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.70    1:08.72 ZQ     
                  30.94     1:08.72 (37.78)                                        
 13 Sabovic, Adell            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.00    1:10.26 PITT   
                  32.75     1:10.26 (37.51)                                        
 14 Hurle, Joseph M           12 Phoenix-MR           1:13.85    1:10.31 PITT   
                  32.76     1:10.31 (37.55)                                        
 15 Hyde, Michael J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.10    1:10.59 PITT   
                  32.46     1:10.59 (38.13)                                        
 16 Oberst, Dylan M           11 UNWST-MR             1:14.34    1:10.78 JO     
                  33.50     1:10.78 (37.28)                                        
 17 Shen, Eugene *            11 COND-MR              1:11.13    1:10.84 JO     
                  32.30     1:10.84 (38.54)                                        
 18 Bischof, Robert F         11 WEST-MR              1:13.63    1:11.60 JO     
                  34.57     1:11.60 (37.03)                                        
 19 Trincher, Daniel *        11 COND-MR              1:15.16    1:12.75 SILV   
                  33.99     1:12.75 (38.76)                                        
 20 Amato, Jason C            11 WEST-MR              1:13.79    1:12.83 SILV   
                  34.54     1:12.83 (38.29)                                        
 21 Lee, Joseph S             11 COND-MR              1:13.96    1:13.44 SILV   
                  33.76     1:13.44 (39.68)                                        
 22 Chrenko, Alex J           12 Phoenix-MR           1:17.73    1:13.51 SILV   
                  32.99     1:13.51 (40.52)                                        
 23 Kantar, David F           11 COND-MR              1:15.81    1:13.54 SILV   
                  34.19     1:13.54 (39.35)                                        
 24 Santry, Emmet P           11 WEST-MR              1:13.62    1:13.80 SILV   
                  33.36     1:13.80 (40.44)                                        
 25 Shnitzer, Tomer           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.64    1:14.34 SILV   
                  34.79     1:14.34 (39.55)                                        
 26 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      12 Storm-MR             1:14.95    1:14.84 SILV   
                  34.69     1:14.84 (40.15)                                        
 27 Chang, Justin J           12 Storm-MR             1:11.83    1:14.95 SILV   
                  33.57     1:14.95 (41.38)                                        
 28 Kim, Christopher W        12 Phoenix-MR           1:19.76    1:15.67 SILV   
                  34.79     1:15.67 (40.88)                                        
 29 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR              1:19.01    1:16.26 SILV   
                  34.60     1:16.26 (41.66)                                        
 30 Gagliardi, Alexander      12 Storm-MR             1:21.47    1:16.55 SILV   
                  34.66     1:16.55 (41.89)                                        
 31 Hicks, Charles G          11 COND-MR              1:23.95    1:16.73 SILV   
                  35.99     1:16.73 (40.74)                                        
 32 Naughton, Liam A          12 COND-MR              1:23.12    1:17.12 SILV   
                  36.12     1:17.12 (41.00)                                        
 33 Spencer, Dylan A          11 WEST-MR              1:19.48    1:17.38 SILV   
                  35.34     1:17.38 (42.04)                                        
 34 Ho, Bryan Y               12 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:18.39 SILV   
                  36.40     1:18.39 (41.99)                                        
 35 Chiu, Nicholas            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.41    1:18.54 SILV   
                  36.55     1:18.54 (41.99)                                        
 36 Woolmington, Gabriel      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.28    1:18.57 SILV   
                  36.77     1:18.57 (41.80)                                        
 37 Morris, Koby K            12 COND-MR              1:24.68    1:19.62 SILV   
                  36.51     1:19.62 (43.11)                                        
 38 Engel, Jack               11 Storm-MR             1:20.11    1:20.25 SILV   
                  36.95     1:20.25 (43.30)                                        
 39 Lee, Penn                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.96    1:20.63 SILV   
                  38.08     1:20.63 (42.55)                                        
 40 Nepogoda, Zachary M       12 COND-MR              1:21.06    1:21.14 SILV   
                  38.21     1:21.14 (42.93)                                        
 41 Coleman, Alex M           12 Un-Smc-MR            1:21.03    1:21.23 SILV   
                  37.72     1:21.23 (43.51)                                        
 42 Chen, Stephen *           11 COND-MR              1:28.59    1:21.41 SILV   
                  37.72     1:21.41 (43.69)                                        
 43 Weitzen, Zach             11 Storm-MR             1:15.13    1:22.25 SILV   
                  36.33     1:22.25 (45.92)                                        
 44 Du, David                 11 Phoenix-MR           1:24.95    1:22.26 SILV   
                  36.66     1:22.26 (45.60)                                        
 45 McErlean, Michael I       12 Storm-MR             2:10.99    1:23.98 SILV   
                  38.64     1:23.98 (45.34)                                        
 46 Ryu, Jonathan S           11 COND-MR              1:23.44    1:24.21 SILV   
 47 Chapski, Kole             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.62    1:24.29 SILV   
                  39.65     1:24.29 (44.64)                                        
 48 Henry, Parker L           12 Phoenix-MR           1:24.77    1:25.23 SILV   
                  38.06     1:25.23 (47.17)                                        
 49 Fiore, Christian          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.75    1:25.69 SILV   
                  39.14     1:25.69 (46.55)                                        
 50 Tiso, Matthew F           12 WEST-MR              1:28.58    1:26.36 SILV   
                  39.74     1:26.36 (46.62)                                        
 51 Han, Justin *             11 COND-MR              1:28.00    1:26.40 SILV   
                  37.46     1:26.40 (48.94)                                        
 52 Chapman, Martin D         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.33    1:26.61 SILV   
                  40.13     1:26.61 (46.48)                                        
 53 Vernhes, Sebastien        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.99    1:26.81 SILV   
                  38.57     1:26.81 (48.24)                                        
 54 Pompei, Ryan W            12 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:27.06        
                  39.99     1:27.06 (47.07)                                        
 55 Solash, Max A             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.62    1:27.52        
                  38.84     1:27.52 (48.68)                                        
 56 Moon, Sungjune *          11 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:28.45        
                  39.28     1:28.45 (49.17)                                        
 56 Carrera, Hank M           12 COND-MR                   NT    1:28.45        
                  38.76     1:28.45 (49.69)                                        
 58 Zheng, Young              11 Storm-MR             2:10.99    1:30.93        
                  41.70     1:30.93 (49.23)                                        
 59 Jacobson, Luke            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.88    1:32.10        
                  39.46     1:32.10 (52.64)                                        
 60 Han, Ethan J              11 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:33.08        
                  41.17     1:33.08 (51.91)                                        
 61 More, Yash B              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.69    1:33.98        
                  41.78     1:33.98 (52.20)                                        
 62 Kim, Christopher B        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.42    1:34.35        
                  43.01     1:34.35 (51.34)                                        
 63 Tiso, Nicholas C          12 WEST-MR              1:40.85    1:34.47        
                  44.98     1:34.47 (49.49)                                        
 64 Byrne, Jack J             11 Storm-MR             1:59.99    1:34.56        
                  42.35     1:34.56 (52.21)                                        
 65 Krajniczyn, Michael A     12 COND-MR              1:33.71    1:34.97        
                  40.70     1:34.97 (54.27)                                        
 66 Fominykh, Edward O        12 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:36.05        
                  39.77     1:36.05 (56.28)                                        
 67 Foley, Marc               12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:37.17        
                  42.86     1:37.17 (54.31)                                        
 68 Fernandes, Aidan M        11 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:37.75        
                  45.37     1:37.75 (52.38)                                        
 69 Lee, William G            11 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:38.21        
                  44.48     1:38.21 (53.73)                                        
 70 Puleo, Dirk               11 Storm-MR             1:43.72    1:39.69        
                  39.45   1:39.69 (1:00.24)                                        
 71 Parmanan, Eric            11 Phoenix-MR           1:39.98    1:40.29        
                  44.11     1:40.29 (56.18)                                        
 72 Halverstadt, Luke         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.14    1:43.13        
                  45.88     1:43.13 (57.25)                                        
 73 Saint-Jacques, Adam       11 Storm-MR             2:15.99    2:00.82        
                  53.96   2:00.82 (1:06.86)                                        
 -- Sacranie, Alex            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.82         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  41.71          DQ (52.07)                                        
 -- Kahn, Jackson             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.40         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  43.37          DQ (47.49)                                        
 -- Lu, Justin Y              12 COND-MR              1:48.59         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  35.76                                                            
 -- Kantar, Michael F         11 COND-MR              1:16.94         DQ        
      False start
                  35.44                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:30.49  JO Junior Olympics
              2:33.79  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              2:55.09  SILV Silver champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix-MR           2:18.33    2:12.29 ZQ     
                  28.96     1:01.17 (32.21)     1:41.94 (40.77)     2:12.29 (30.35)
  2 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              2:17.27    2:13.74 ZQ     
                  29.36     1:03.10 (33.74)     1:42.61 (39.51)     2:13.74 (31.13)
  3 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR              2:17.44    2:13.85 ZQ     
                  30.24     1:05.52 (35.28)     1:43.30 (37.78)     2:13.85 (30.55)
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         12 WEST-MR              2:16.35    2:14.55 ZQ     
                  29.55     1:03.68 (34.13)     1:44.42 (40.74)     2:14.55 (30.13)
  5 Yamamoto, Kai             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.99    2:20.62 ZQ     
                  30.46     1:06.36 (35.90)     1:48.72 (42.36)     2:20.62 (31.90)
  6 Carrenard, Justice A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.58    2:23.34 ZQ     
                  31.03     1:06.43 (35.40)     1:52.51 (46.08)     2:23.34 (30.83)
  7 Hurle, Joseph M           12 Phoenix-MR           2:27.08    2:23.67 ZQ     
                  31.75     1:06.61 (34.86)     1:50.87 (44.26)     2:23.67 (32.80)
  8 Torres, Chris J           12 WEST-MR              2:29.76    2:24.49 ZQ     
                  30.96     1:07.93 (36.97)     1:51.83 (43.90)     2:24.49 (32.66)
  9 Pragnell, Tristan Z       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.24    2:24.68 ZQ     
                  30.27     1:07.08 (36.81)     1:52.01 (44.93)     2:24.68 (32.67)
 10 Shen, Eugene *            11 COND-MR              2:27.92    2:25.82 ZQ     
                  31.01     1:07.66 (36.65)     1:52.61 (44.95)     2:25.82 (33.21)
 11 Chrenko, Alex J           12 Phoenix-MR           2:34.44    2:27.69 ZQ     
                  33.41     1:12.61 (39.20)     1:55.47 (42.86)     2:27.69 (32.22)
 12 Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR              2:30.64    2:27.71 ZQ     
                  31.69     1:08.90 (37.21)     1:53.84 (44.94)     2:27.71 (33.87)
 13 Chang, Justin J           12 Storm-MR             2:43.37    2:28.10 ZQ     
                  31.81     1:09.78 (37.97)     1:54.93 (45.15)     2:28.10 (33.17)
 14 Hyde, Andrew J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.39    2:28.27 ZQ     
                  32.33     1:11.21 (38.88)     1:54.21 (43.00)     2:28.27 (34.06)
 15 Trincher, Daniel *        11 COND-MR              2:29.79    2:28.37 ZQ     
                  33.60     1:13.18 (39.58)     1:54.99 (41.81)     2:28.37 (33.38)
 16 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR              2:30.11    2:28.45 ZQ     
                  34.33     1:12.17 (37.84)     1:55.63 (43.46)     2:28.45 (32.82)
 17 Kim, Christopher W        12 Phoenix-MR           2:44.70    2:32.71 PITT   
                  35.39     1:16.72 (41.33)     1:58.15 (41.43)     2:32.71 (34.56)
 18 Bischof, Robert F         11 WEST-MR              2:38.19    2:32.94 PITT   
                  35.28     1:14.72 (39.44)     1:57.46 (42.74)     2:32.94 (35.48)
 19 Amato, Jason C            11 WEST-MR              2:41.20    2:34.56 SILV   
                  34.67     1:13.29 (38.62)     2:00.67 (47.38)     2:34.56 (33.89)
 20 Hyde, Michael J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.02    2:34.64 SILV   
                  33.74     1:11.54 (37.80)     1:58.92 (47.38)     2:34.64 (35.72)
 21 Lee, Joseph S             11 COND-MR              2:33.49    2:34.96 SILV   
                  33.95     1:12.02 (38.07)     2:00.71 (48.69)     2:34.96 (34.25)
 22 Sabovic, Adell            12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:35.47 SILV   
                  31.90     1:12.25 (40.35)     2:00.42 (48.17)     2:35.47 (35.05)
 23 Oberst, Dylan M           11 UNWST-MR             2:38.55    2:35.91 SILV   
                  34.41     1:13.78 (39.37)     2:01.45 (47.67)     2:35.91 (34.46)
 24 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      12 Storm-MR             2:34.19    2:35.96 SILV   
                  34.25     1:14.90 (40.65)     2:01.80 (46.90)     2:35.96 (34.16)
 25 Spencer, Dylan A          11 WEST-MR              2:40.87    2:37.37 SILV   
                  35.44     1:16.93 (41.49)     2:03.93 (47.00)     2:37.37 (33.44)
 26 Gagliardi, Alexander      12 Storm-MR             3:10.16    2:37.78 SILV   
                  34.12     1:14.00 (39.88)     2:02.09 (48.09)     2:37.78 (35.69)
 27 Hicks, Charles G          11 COND-MR              2:46.89    2:38.47 SILV   
                  36.36     1:14.53 (38.17)     2:02.00 (47.47)     2:38.47 (36.47)
 28 Chiu, Nicholas            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.96    2:38.62 SILV   
                  36.53     1:16.43 (39.90)     1:59.43 (43.00)     2:38.62 (39.19)
 29 Ryu, Jonathan S           11 COND-MR              2:42.05    2:40.03 SILV   
                  36.38     1:16.22 (39.84)     2:04.05 (47.83)     2:40.03 (35.98)
 30 Santry, Emmet P           11 WEST-MR              2:39.19    2:40.25 SILV   
                  33.96     1:13.43 (39.47)     2:03.73 (50.30)     2:40.25 (36.52)
 31 Morris, Koby K            12 COND-MR              2:45.07    2:40.44 SILV   
                  37.09     1:16.63 (39.54)     2:05.63 (49.00)     2:40.44 (34.81)
 32 Naughton, Liam A          12 COND-MR              2:49.55    2:42.07 SILV   
                  36.79     1:16.13 (39.34)     2:05.79 (49.66)     2:42.07 (36.28)
 33 Lee, Penn                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:59.56    2:44.27 SILV   
                  37.95     1:19.46 (41.51)     2:10.67 (51.21)     2:44.27 (33.60)
 34 Kantar, David F           11 COND-MR              2:46.45    2:44.86 SILV   
                  35.57     1:18.53 (42.96)     2:07.62 (49.09)     2:44.86 (37.24)
 35 Lu, Justin Y              12 COND-MR              2:54.98    2:45.84 SILV   
                  35.23     1:21.60 (46.37)     2:07.26 (45.66)     2:45.84 (38.58)
 36 Nepogoda, Zachary M       12 COND-MR              2:44.70    2:46.01 SILV   
                  39.09     1:22.41 (43.32)     2:10.53 (48.12)     2:46.01 (35.48)
 37 Han, Justin *             11 COND-MR              2:52.77    2:47.13 SILV   
                  38.82     1:22.40 (43.58)     2:08.56 (46.16)     2:47.13 (38.57)
 38 Woolmington, Gabriel      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:50.94    2:47.63 SILV   
                  38.28     1:21.05 (42.77)     2:10.87 (49.82)     2:47.63 (36.76)
 39 Du, David                 11 Phoenix-MR           3:10.74    2:47.96 SILV   
                  36.59     1:16.91 (40.32)     2:08.85 (51.94)     2:47.96 (39.11)
 40 Kantar, Michael F         11 COND-MR              2:48.76    2:48.67 SILV   
                  36.46     1:19.12 (42.66)     2:10.13 (51.01)     2:48.67 (38.54)
 41 Henry, Parker L           12 Phoenix-MR           2:49.77    2:49.14 SILV   
                  38.63     1:22.30 (43.67)     2:11.01 (48.71)     2:49.14 (38.13)
 42 Chapman, Martin D         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.00    2:50.46 SILV   
                  40.00     1:24.35 (44.35)     2:12.74 (48.39)     2:50.46 (37.72)
 43 Weitzen, Zach             11 Storm-MR             3:13.41    2:50.72 SILV   
                  34.95     1:19.65 (44.70)     2:12.80 (53.15)     2:50.72 (37.92)
 44 Fiore, Christian          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:08.28    2:51.10 SILV   
                  39.46     1:25.71 (46.25)     2:14.22 (48.51)     2:51.10 (36.88)
 45 Chapski, Kole             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:59.99    2:51.70 SILV   
                  37.42     1:18.90 (41.48)     2:13.03 (54.13)     2:51.70 (38.67)
 46 Ho, Bryan Y               12 COND-MR              3:30.00    2:53.36 SILV   
                  37.41     1:21.40 (43.99)     2:12.72 (51.32)     2:53.36 (40.64)
 47 Sacranie, Alex            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:58.89    2:55.58        
                2:17.29     2:55.58 (38.29)                                        
 48 Jacobson, Luke            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:27.70    2:55.94        
                  39.44     1:23.66 (44.22)     2:17.61 (53.95)     2:55.94 (38.33)
 49 Engel, Jack               11 Storm-MR                  NT    2:56.05        
                  37.20     1:21.33 (44.13)     2:16.54 (55.21)     2:56.05 (39.51)
 50 Chen, Stephen *           11 COND-MR              3:10.99    2:57.30        
                  38.69     1:18.88 (40.19)     2:14.64 (55.76)     2:57.30 (42.66)
 51 Solash, Max A             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:15.00    2:58.53        
                  39.48     1:21.87 (42.39)     2:21.79 (59.92)     2:58.53 (36.74)
 52 Foley, Marc               12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:59.14        
                  42.27     1:27.93 (45.66)     2:20.83 (52.90)     2:59.14 (38.31)
 53 Kahn, Jackson             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.00    3:00.42        
                  42.40     1:27.26 (44.86)     2:21.32 (54.06)     3:00.42 (39.10)
 54 Vernhes, Sebastien        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:08.17    3:00.97        
                  39.58     1:22.79 (43.21)     2:19.77 (56.98)     3:00.97 (41.20)
 55 Fernandes, Aidan M        11 COND-MR              3:29.23    3:01.41        
                  42.48     1:25.21 (42.73)   3:01.41 (1:36.20)                    
 56 Moon, Sungjune *          11 COND-MR              3:35.00    3:01.80        
                  40.45     1:28.00 (47.55)     2:21.22 (53.22)     3:01.80 (40.58)
 57 Zheng, Young              11 Storm-MR             3:18.42    3:04.99        
                  39.91     1:27.73 (47.82)     2:21.05 (53.32)     3:04.99 (43.94)
 58 Krajniczyn, Michael A     12 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:08.01        
                  41.02     1:29.20 (48.18)     2:24.31 (55.11)     3:08.01 (43.70)
 59 Parmanan, Eric            11 Phoenix-MR           3:09.59    3:08.99        
                  46.77     1:32.25 (45.48)     2:27.76 (55.51)     3:08.99 (41.23)
 60 Kim, Christopher B        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.00    3:10.85        
                  44.90     1:29.43 (44.53)   2:29.87 (1:00.44)     3:10.85 (40.98)
 61 Halverstadt, Luke         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:31.02    3:12.29        
                  43.74     1:28.67 (44.93)     2:26.55 (57.88)     3:12.29 (45.74)
 62 Pagani, Theo G            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.00    3:14.89        
                  43.07     1:32.86 (49.79)     2:32.62 (59.76)     3:14.89 (42.27)
 63 Lee, William G            11 COND-MR              3:25.00    3:17.82        
                  43.97     1:32.84 (48.87)     2:31.85 (59.01)     3:17.82 (45.97)
 64 Puleo, Dirk               11 Storm-MR             3:18.80    3:19.09        
                  43.82     1:35.02 (51.20)     2:30.84 (55.82)     3:19.09 (48.25)
 -- Zhang, Lucas              11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  54.21     1:45.62 (51.41)     2:42.37 (56.75)                    
 -- Pompei, Ryan W            12 COND-MR              3:20.67         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  40.59     1:22.36 (41.77)     2:12.45 (50.09)                    
 -- Han, Ethan J              11 COND-MR              3:40.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  46.55                                                            
 -- Byrne, Jack J             11 Storm-MR             4:20.19         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
                  44.22     1:32.82 (48.60)     2:32.24 (59.42)                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ Zone Quals
                24.99  JO Junior Olympics
                25.99  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
                26.79  SILV Silver champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W          14 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.22      23.28 ZQ     
  2 Lee, Ryan P               14 WEST-MR                24.50      23.86 ZQ     
  3 Byman, Sean J             14 Phoenix-MR             23.81      24.32 ZQ     
  4 Jun, David D              14 COND-MR                24.22      24.50 ZQ     
  5 Fagan, Timothy P          14 COND-MR                24.33      24.52 ZQ     
  6 Andjelic, Lazar *         14 COND-MR                24.52      24.59 ZQ     
  7 Moy, Christian            13 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.93      24.63 ZQ     
  7 French, Devon J           14 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.44      24.63 ZQ     
  9 Pacsi, Mauro H            14 COND-MR                24.50      25.05 PITT   
 10 Kirsis, Janis V           13 COND-MR                25.23      25.11 PITT   
 11 Wen, Nicholas J           13 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.76      25.12 PITT   
 12 Daly, Michael C           14 COND-MR                25.20      25.14 PITT   
 13 Lugato, Pietro M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.57      25.15 PITT   
 14 Dwyer, Jimmy C            14 COND-MR                25.67      25.43 PITT   
 15 Maierle, Ryan A           13 WEST-MR                25.25      25.44 PITT   
 16 Slattery, Conn            14 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.46      25.60 PITT   
 17 Stukelman, Asher B        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.73      25.61 PITT   
 18 Kim, Taz                  13 WEST-MR                25.75      25.84 PITT   
 19 Crimi, Christopher P      14 COND-MR                26.22      26.03 SILV   
 20 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 COND-MR                26.43      26.07 SILV   
 21 Terjanian, Jack G         14 Phoenix-MR             26.31      26.09 SILV   
 22 Lam, Peter                14 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.31      26.15 SILV   
 23 Khanna, Varun             14 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.26      26.17 SILV   
 24 Lawson, Ryan F            14 COND-MR                25.95      26.28 SILV   
 25 Guerrero, Sean N          14 COND-MR                26.97      26.36 SILV   
 26 Spencer, Kyle A           13 WEST-MR                27.35      26.44 SILV   
 27 Kahn, Alec P              14 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.12      26.49 SILV   
 28 Mark, Colin M             13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.77      26.52 SILV   
 29 Gong, Phillip J           13 Phoenix-MR             25.84      26.53 SILV   
 30 Langendorfer, Matthew R   13 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.46      27.09        
 31 Doherty, Sean P           14 COND-MR                27.98      27.19        
 32 Mayorov, Nikolai *        13 COND-MR                26.46      27.23        
 33 Hernandez, Rene M         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.45      27.48        
 34 Cohen, Ethan X            14 COND-MR                27.92      27.51        
 35 Chamak, Josh M            14 COND-MR                27.46      27.56        
 36 Hanchet, Malcolm          14 Storm-MR               28.39      27.85        
 37 Yanos, Athan J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.35      27.92        
 38 Bachar, Itay              13 COND-MR                27.76      28.00        
 38 Kenny, Tyler              14 Phoenix-MR             27.94      28.00        
 40 Stoll, Willem             13 Storm-MR               30.36      28.20        
 41 Lionti, Nicholas V        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.97      28.37        
 42 Fonseca, Joshua           13 COND-MR                29.20      28.73        
 43 Kouiri, Said              13 Phoenix-MR             28.23      28.79        
 44 Romano, Michael J         13 WEST-MR                29.44      29.53        
 45 McGovern, Aidan J         13 COND-MR                30.46      30.49        
 46 Fan, Maximilian           13 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.42      30.74        
 47 Sabella, Nicholas         13 Phoenix-MR             30.42      31.16        
 48 Orlando, Louis A          13 COND-MR                30.02      31.38        
 49 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   13 Storm-MR               34.47      32.56        
 50 Petrone, Thomas G         14 COND-MR                40.62      33.06        
 51 Portnoy, Max *            13 COND-MR                35.18      34.76        
 52 Bialik, Richie G          14 COND-MR                33.74      34.85        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:10.09  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              2:15.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:16.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:35.49  SILV Silver champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               14 WEST-MR              2:01.00    2:00.38 PITT   
                  28.90       59.25 (30.35)     1:29.89 (30.64)     2:00.38 (30.49)
  2 Daly, Michael C           14 COND-MR              2:00.00    2:05.54 PITT   
                  29.12     1:00.53 (31.41)     1:33.45 (32.92)     2:05.54 (32.09)
  3 Hillis, Dillon W          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.17    2:06.66 PITT   
                  29.82     1:01.54 (31.72)     1:34.51 (32.97)     2:06.66 (32.15)
  4 Kirsis, Janis V           13 COND-MR              2:09.64    2:08.34 PITT   
                  30.57     1:03.14 (32.57)     1:36.48 (33.34)     2:08.34 (31.86)
  5 French, Devon J           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:06.74    2:08.42 PITT   
                  30.40     1:02.60 (32.20)     1:35.77 (33.17)     2:08.42 (32.65)
  6 Wen, Nicholas J           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.82    2:08.45 PITT   
                  31.19     1:03.73 (32.54)     1:36.60 (32.87)     2:08.45 (31.85)
  7 Lin, Thomas               13 WEST-MR              2:14.11    2:10.13 ZQ     
                  30.52     1:03.98 (33.46)     1:37.46 (33.48)     2:10.13 (32.67)
  8 Ryu, Justin S             13 COND-MR              2:12.99    2:10.75 ZQ     
                  31.03     1:04.38 (33.35)     1:38.03 (33.65)     2:10.75 (32.72)
  9 Maierle, Ryan A           13 WEST-MR              2:12.35    2:11.05 ZQ     
                  30.54     1:03.73 (33.19)     1:37.83 (34.10)     2:11.05 (33.22)
 10 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 COND-MR              2:13.29    2:11.69 ZQ     
                  31.95     1:05.03 (33.08)     1:38.69 (33.66)     2:11.69 (33.00)
 11 Crimi, Christopher P      14 COND-MR              2:12.89    2:12.00 ZQ     
                  31.19     1:04.48 (33.29)     1:38.55 (34.07)     2:12.00 (33.45)
 12 Stukelman, Asher B        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.33    2:12.54 ZQ     
                  32.27     1:05.69 (33.42)     1:39.47 (33.78)     2:12.54 (33.07)
 13 Jun, David D              14 COND-MR              2:09.23    2:12.73 ZQ     
                  30.93     1:03.82 (32.89)     1:38.12 (34.30)     2:12.73 (34.61)
 14 Fagan, Timothy P          14 COND-MR              2:13.29    2:12.87 ZQ     
                  31.19     1:04.83 (33.64)     1:39.16 (34.33)     2:12.87 (33.71)
 15 Slattery, Conn            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:18.16    2:13.07 ZQ     
                  30.83     1:03.42 (32.59)     1:37.92 (34.50)     2:13.07 (35.15)
 16 Andjelic, Lazar *         14 COND-MR              2:13.87    2:13.23 ZQ     
                  31.78     1:05.98 (34.20)     1:40.55 (34.57)     2:13.23 (32.68)
 17 Kim, Taz                  13 WEST-MR              2:24.55    2:14.23 ZQ     
                  31.52     1:05.18 (33.66)     1:39.83 (34.65)     2:14.23 (34.40)
 18 Dwyer, Jimmy C            14 COND-MR              2:16.80    2:16.52 JO     
                  31.51     1:05.98 (34.47)     1:41.14 (35.16)     2:16.52 (35.38)
 19 Moy, Christian            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.50    2:16.79 JO     
                  32.56     1:07.36 (34.80)     1:42.67 (35.31)     2:16.79 (34.12)
 20 Byman, Sean J             14 Phoenix-MR           2:12.00    2:16.81 JO     
                  31.64     1:05.53 (33.89)     1:40.59 (35.06)     2:16.81 (36.22)
 21 Lam, Peter                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.63    2:17.08 SILV   
                  31.91     1:07.25 (35.34)     1:41.93 (34.68)     2:17.08 (35.15)
 22 Lugato, Pietro M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.06    2:17.22 SILV   
                  32.51     1:07.12 (34.61)     1:42.36 (35.24)     2:17.22 (34.86)
 23 Lawson, Ryan F            14 COND-MR              2:13.56    2:17.63 SILV   
                  31.99     1:06.32 (34.33)     1:42.08 (35.76)     2:17.63 (35.55)
 24 Guerrero, Sean N          14 COND-MR              2:26.95    2:18.71 SILV   
                  32.63     1:07.92 (35.29)     1:44.03 (36.11)     2:18.71 (34.68)
 25 Kahn, Alec P              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.43    2:20.83 SILV   
                  32.71     1:08.73 (36.02)     1:45.17 (36.44)     2:20.83 (35.66)
 26 Kumeno, Kai               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.98    2:21.55 SILV   
                  33.27     1:09.09 (35.82)     1:45.86 (36.77)     2:21.55 (35.69)
 27 Kenny, Tyler              14 Phoenix-MR           2:24.53    2:22.78 SILV   
                  33.13     1:08.98 (35.85)     1:46.36 (37.38)     2:22.78 (36.42)
 28 Pacsi, Mauro H            14 COND-MR              2:13.97    2:24.34 SILV   
                  33.47     1:09.34 (35.87)     1:47.06 (37.72)     2:24.34 (37.28)
 29 Chamak, Josh M            14 COND-MR              2:23.02    2:25.17 SILV   
                  34.18     1:11.21 (37.03)     1:48.33 (37.12)     2:25.17 (36.84)
 30 Doherty, Sean P           14 COND-MR              2:27.89    2:26.87 SILV   
                  33.89     1:11.57 (37.68)     1:49.56 (37.99)     2:26.87 (37.31)
 31 Baker, Baz                13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.11    2:28.75 SILV   
                  33.92     1:12.66 (38.74)     1:52.00 (39.34)     2:28.75 (36.75)
 32 Terjanian, Jack G         14 Phoenix-MR           2:37.57    2:29.52 SILV   
                  34.30     1:12.05 (37.75)     1:51.17 (39.12)     2:29.52 (38.35)
 33 Hernandez, Rene M         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.86    2:29.87 SILV   
                  34.37     1:11.85 (37.48)     1:51.03 (39.18)     2:29.87 (38.84)
 34 Yanos, Athan J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:29.95 SILV   
                  35.97     1:13.06 (37.09)     1:52.58 (39.52)     2:29.95 (37.37)
 35 Hanchet, Malcolm          14 Storm-MR             2:44.71    2:30.29 SILV   
                  35.44     1:13.71 (38.27)     1:52.54 (38.83)     2:30.29 (37.75)
 36 Mayorov, Nikolai *        13 COND-MR              2:26.00    2:30.37 SILV   
                  36.40     1:14.53 (38.13)     1:53.27 (38.74)     2:30.37 (37.10)
 37 Mark, Colin M             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.22    2:30.82 SILV   
                  35.20     1:13.31 (38.11)     1:52.47 (39.16)     2:30.82 (38.35)
 38 Gong, Phillip J           13 Phoenix-MR           2:26.90    2:31.02 SILV   
                  34.87     1:12.69 (37.82)     1:52.25 (39.56)     2:31.02 (38.77)
 39 Spencer, Kyle A           13 WEST-MR              2:34.74    2:31.49 SILV   
                  36.19     1:14.78 (38.59)     1:54.73 (39.95)     2:31.49 (36.76)
 40 Kouiri, Said              13 Phoenix-MR           2:33.20    2:31.64 SILV   
                  35.39     1:14.51 (39.12)     1:54.53 (40.02)     2:31.64 (37.11)
 41 Lionti, Nicholas V        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.58    2:31.80 SILV   
                  35.88     1:14.25 (38.37)     1:53.87 (39.62)     2:31.80 (37.93)
 42 Stoll, Willem             13 Storm-MR             2:33.33    2:33.17 SILV   
                  36.86     1:16.99 (40.13)     1:57.48 (40.49)     2:33.17 (35.69)
 43 Bachar, Itay              13 COND-MR              2:31.07    2:34.77 SILV   
                  36.77     1:16.06 (39.29)     1:56.78 (40.72)     2:34.77 (37.99)
 44 Fonseca, Joshua           13 COND-MR              2:35.24    2:35.63        
                  35.48   2:35.63 (2:00.15)                                        
 45 Rasch, Scott M            14 Phoenix-MR           2:31.77    2:36.84        
                  37.12     1:16.35 (39.23)     1:57.27 (40.92)     2:36.84 (39.57)
 46 Langendorfer, Matthew R   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.79    2:38.78        
                  37.91     1:18.12 (40.21)     1:59.31 (41.19)     2:38.78 (39.47)
 47 Fan, Maximilian           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:45.69    2:40.14        
                  38.19     1:19.18 (40.99)     2:00.97 (41.79)     2:40.14 (39.17)
 48 McGovern, Aidan J         13 COND-MR              2:45.78    2:42.72        
                  38.94     1:21.16 (42.22)     2:02.62 (41.46)     2:42.72 (40.10)
 49 Romano, Michael J         13 WEST-MR              2:44.20    2:44.92        
                  39.00     1:20.58 (41.58)     2:04.13 (43.55)     2:44.92 (40.79)
 50 Sabella, Nicholas         13 Phoenix-MR           2:40.87    2:47.63        
                  38.69     1:20.78 (42.09)     2:04.25 (43.47)     2:47.63 (43.38)
 51 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   13 Storm-MR             2:58.11    2:51.77        
                  38.78     1:22.70 (43.92)     2:07.16 (44.46)     2:51.77 (44.61)
 52 Angles, Lucas J           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:53.13    2:56.01        
                  40.91     1:26.20 (45.29)     2:11.54 (45.34)     2:56.01 (44.47)
 53 Portnoy, Max *            13 COND-MR              3:10.00    3:01.36        
                  42.66     1:29.00 (46.34)     2:16.17 (47.17)     3:01.36 (45.19)
 54 Mendoza, Joel D           14 COND-MR              3:00.00    3:08.77        
                  42.78     1:31.11 (48.33)   3:08.77 (1:37.66)                    
 55 Bialik, Richie G          14 COND-MR              3:12.36    3:12.53        
                  45.41     1:33.99 (48.58)     2:23.50 (49.51)     3:12.53 (49.03)
 56 Hourican, Austin J        13 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:16.00        
                  40.66     1:26.69 (46.03)     2:12.43 (45.74)   3:16.00 (1:03.57)
 -- Petrone, Thomas G         14 COND-MR              2:59.43         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                                1:36.06 ( )     2:26.36 (50.30)                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:28.29  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              2:35.19  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:35.19  JO Junior Olympics
              2:53.99  SILV Silver champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.34    2:15.85 PITT   
                  30.95     1:05.86 (34.91)     1:41.30 (35.44)     2:15.85 (34.55)
  2 Lee, Ryan P               14 WEST-MR              2:20.22    2:20.71 PITT   
                  32.46     1:08.55 (36.09)     1:44.36 (35.81)     2:20.71 (36.35)
  3 Odom, Reginald D          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.72    2:24.75 PITT   
                  33.25     1:09.92 (36.67)     1:48.01 (38.09)     2:24.75 (36.74)
  4 Kahn, Alec P              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.45    2:26.07 PITT   
                  33.63     1:10.41 (36.78)     1:47.94 (37.53)     2:26.07 (38.13)
  5 Wen, Nicholas J           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.82    2:27.28 PITT   
                  33.75     1:11.60 (37.85)     1:49.46 (37.86)     2:27.28 (37.82)
  6 Dwyer, Jimmy C            14 COND-MR              2:34.01    2:27.41 PITT   
                  33.77     1:11.64 (37.87)     1:49.54 (37.90)     2:27.41 (37.87)
  7 Gong, Phillip J           13 Phoenix-MR           2:28.44    2:28.84 ZQ     
                  32.66     1:09.69 (37.03)     1:48.79 (39.10)     2:28.84 (40.05)
  8 Daly, Michael C           14 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:28.91 ZQ     
                  33.69     1:11.55 (37.86)     1:50.64 (39.09)     2:28.91 (38.27)
  9 Kirsis, Janis V           13 COND-MR              3:00.74    2:29.08 ZQ     
                  33.43     1:11.39 (37.96)     1:50.46 (39.07)     2:29.08 (38.62)
 10 Byman, Sean J             14 Phoenix-MR           2:31.89    2:29.39 ZQ     
                  34.07     1:12.10 (38.03)     1:50.92 (38.82)     2:29.39 (38.47)
 11 French, Devon J           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:36.71    2:31.32 ZQ     
                  34.54     1:13.17 (38.63)     1:52.22 (39.05)     2:31.32 (39.10)
 12 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 COND-MR              2:33.02    2:32.17 ZQ     
                  34.79     1:13.95 (39.16)     1:53.13 (39.18)     2:32.17 (39.04)
 13 Stukelman, Asher B        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.00    2:34.68 ZQ     
                  35.83     1:16.16 (40.33)     1:55.60 (39.44)     2:34.68 (39.08)
 14 Maierle, Ryan A           13 WEST-MR              2:43.50    2:35.06 ZQ     
                  35.19     1:15.30 (40.11)     1:55.76 (40.46)     2:35.06 (39.30)
 15 Kim, Taz                  13 WEST-MR              2:55.66    2:35.08 ZQ     
                  36.07     1:15.52 (39.45)     1:56.01 (40.49)     2:35.08 (39.07)
 16 Guerrero, Sean N          14 COND-MR              2:38.55    2:37.76 SILV   
                  35.21     1:15.14 (39.93)     1:57.00 (41.86)     2:37.76 (40.76)
 17 Moy, Christian            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:41.99    2:38.37 SILV   
                  37.31     1:17.25 (39.94)     1:58.20 (40.95)     2:38.37 (40.17)
 18 Andjelic, Lazar *         14 COND-MR              2:45.35    2:39.03 SILV   
                  36.20     1:17.76 (41.56)     1:59.21 (41.45)     2:39.03 (39.82)
 19 Lugato, Pietro M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.25    2:39.52 SILV   
                  36.27     1:17.74 (41.47)     1:59.45 (41.71)     2:39.52 (40.07)
 20 Pacsi, Mauro H            14 COND-MR              2:35.57    2:39.76 SILV   
                  35.04     1:15.19 (40.15)     1:57.45 (42.26)     2:39.76 (42.31)
 21 Lam, Peter                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.67    2:39.77 SILV   
                  36.12     1:17.28 (41.16)     1:58.66 (41.38)     2:39.77 (41.11)
 22 Lawson, Ryan F            14 COND-MR              2:42.88    2:41.07 SILV   
                  35.91     1:17.02 (41.11)     1:59.24 (42.22)     2:41.07 (41.83)
 23 Mayorov, Nikolai *        13 COND-MR              2:50.20    2:41.89 SILV   
                  37.02     1:18.53 (41.51)     2:01.87 (43.34)     2:41.89 (40.02)
 23 Lin, Thomas               13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:41.89 SILV   
                  37.82     1:17.87 (40.05)     1:59.36 (41.49)     2:41.89 (42.53)
 25 Jun, David D              14 COND-MR              2:40.14    2:42.29 SILV   
                  36.51     1:17.23 (40.72)     1:59.44 (42.21)     2:42.29 (42.85)
 26 Fagan, Timothy P          14 COND-MR              2:58.97    2:42.43 SILV   
                  37.13     1:18.07 (40.94)     2:00.35 (42.28)     2:42.43 (42.08)
 27 Cohen, Ethan X            14 COND-MR              2:44.14    2:43.10 SILV   
                  36.24     1:18.17 (41.93)     2:01.42 (43.25)     2:43.10 (41.68)
 28 Spencer, Kyle A           13 WEST-MR              2:46.10    2:43.52 SILV   
                  37.18     1:19.58 (42.40)     2:02.60 (43.02)     2:43.52 (40.92)
 29 Romano, Michael J         13 WEST-MR              2:54.82    2:45.51 SILV   
                  38.33     1:20.69 (42.36)     2:05.44 (44.75)     2:45.51 (40.07)
 30 Crimi, Christopher P      14 COND-MR              2:48.44    2:45.74 SILV   
                  37.36     1:19.58 (42.22)     2:02.51 (42.93)     2:45.74 (43.23)
 31 Mark, Colin M             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.59    2:46.79 SILV   
                  36.58     1:18.63 (42.05)     2:02.73 (44.10)     2:46.79 (44.06)
 32 Langendorfer, Matthew R   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:52.09    2:47.36 SILV   
                  36.85     1:19.69 (42.84)     2:04.20 (44.51)     2:47.36 (43.16)
 33 Lionti, Nicholas V        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.00    2:47.80 SILV   
                  39.43     1:21.99 (42.56)     2:05.45 (43.46)     2:47.80 (42.35)
 34 Chamak, Josh M            14 COND-MR              3:38.37    2:48.30 SILV   
                  38.07     1:20.46 (42.39)     2:04.40 (43.94)     2:48.30 (43.90)
 35 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   13 Storm-MR             2:59.99    2:48.51 SILV   
                  38.65     1:20.97 (42.32)     2:05.14 (44.17)     2:48.51 (43.37)
 36 Terjanian, Jack G         14 Phoenix-MR           3:00.02    2:49.03 SILV   
                  37.87     1:22.41 (44.54)     2:06.90 (44.49)     2:49.03 (42.13)
 37 Hernandez, Rene M         13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:49.91 SILV   
                  38.35     1:21.22 (42.87)     2:05.74 (44.52)     2:49.91 (44.17)
 38 Yanos, Athan J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.88    2:53.81 SILV   
                  38.45     1:22.92 (44.47)     2:08.41 (45.49)     2:53.81 (45.40)
 39 Kenny, Tyler              14 Phoenix-MR           2:52.28    2:56.29        
                  39.09     1:24.51 (45.42)     2:10.59 (46.08)     2:56.29 (45.70)
 40 Bachar, Itay              13 COND-MR              3:02.67    2:56.76        
                  39.54     1:25.15 (45.61)     2:12.10 (46.95)     2:56.76 (44.66)
 41 Hanchet, Malcolm          14 Storm-MR             2:59.99    2:56.98        
                  39.06     1:24.57 (45.51)     2:12.56 (47.99)     2:56.98 (44.42)
 42 Angles, Lucas J           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:23.13    2:57.96        
                  40.91     1:27.03 (46.12)     2:13.92 (46.89)     2:57.96 (44.04)
 43 Fonseca, Joshua           13 COND-MR              2:57.96    2:58.27        
                  41.47     1:26.49 (45.02)     2:13.31 (46.82)     2:58.27 (44.96)
 44 Doherty, Sean P           14 COND-MR              3:08.95    2:59.24        
                  40.33     1:26.10 (45.77)     2:13.90 (47.80)     2:59.24 (45.34)
 45 Slattery, Conn            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:08.85    3:04.00        
                  40.55     1:28.08 (47.53)     2:16.57 (48.49)     3:04.00 (47.43)
 46 Baker, Baz                13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:09.99    3:04.75        
                  42.09     1:29.83 (47.74)     2:18.47 (48.64)     3:04.75 (46.28)
 46 Fan, Maximilian           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:18.89    3:04.75        
                  43.05     1:29.83 (46.78)     2:17.74 (47.91)     3:04.75 (47.01)
 48 Sabella, Nicholas         13 Phoenix-MR           3:10.77    3:06.41        
                  42.66     1:30.38 (47.72)     2:18.43 (48.05)     3:06.41 (47.98)
 49 Kouiri, Said              13 Phoenix-MR           3:19.37    3:07.81        
                  42.57     1:31.27 (48.70)     2:20.93 (49.66)     3:07.81 (46.88)
 50 Stoll, Willem             13 Storm-MR             3:21.26    3:11.96        
                  43.17     1:31.97 (48.80)     2:22.94 (50.97)     3:11.96 (49.02)
 51 McGovern, Aidan J         13 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:17.55        
                  46.05     1:37.87 (51.82)     2:27.50 (49.63)     3:17.55 (50.05)
 52 Orlando, Louis A          13 COND-MR              3:38.45    3:19.89        
                  43.73     1:34.40 (50.67)     2:27.76 (53.36)     3:19.89 (52.13)
 53 Portnoy, Max *            13 COND-MR              3:35.00    3:34.72        
                  47.93     1:43.21 (55.28)     2:38.69 (55.48)     3:34.72 (56.03)
 54 Petrone, Thomas G         14 COND-MR              3:45.00    3:41.14        
                  49.45     1:48.69 (59.24)     2:46.74 (58.05)     3:41.14 (54.40)
 55 Bialik, Richie G          14 COND-MR              4:21.34    4:16.96        
                  57.46   2:04.22 (1:06.76)   3:10.95 (1:06.73)   4:16.96 (1:06.01)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              2:19.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:23.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:32.59  SILV Silver champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               14 WEST-MR              2:05.13    2:04.56 PITT   
                  28.71     1:00.73 (32.02)     1:33.02 (32.29)     2:04.56 (31.54)
  2 Hillis, Dillon W          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.38    2:04.82 PITT   
                  27.89       59.75 (31.86)     1:32.34 (32.59)     2:04.82 (32.48)
  3 Jun, David D              14 COND-MR              2:10.87    2:07.91 PITT   
                  28.07       59.87 (31.80)     1:33.15 (33.28)     2:07.91 (34.76)
  4 French, Devon J           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:07.09    2:08.64 PITT   
                  28.75     1:00.91 (32.16)     1:34.57 (33.66)     2:08.64 (34.07)
  5 Ryu, Justin S             13 COND-MR              2:22.53    2:11.31 PITT   
                  29.47     1:02.37 (32.90)     1:37.15 (34.78)     2:11.31 (34.16)
  6 Wen, Nicholas J           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.78    2:11.37 PITT   
                  29.26     1:02.50 (33.24)     1:37.49 (34.99)     2:11.37 (33.88)
  7 Golovin, Sam J            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.36    2:12.31 ZQ     
                  28.95     1:01.71 (32.76)     1:36.96 (35.25)     2:12.31 (35.35)
  8 Lin, Thomas               13 WEST-MR              2:16.84    2:12.75 ZQ     
                  30.14     1:03.57 (33.43)     1:39.57 (36.00)     2:12.75 (33.18)
  9 Byman, Sean J             14 Phoenix-MR           2:08.57    2:12.93 ZQ     
                  28.84     1:01.97 (33.13)     1:37.28 (35.31)     2:12.93 (35.65)
 10 Daly, Michael C           14 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:14.87 ZQ     
                  29.08     1:03.98 (34.90)     1:39.12 (35.14)     2:14.87 (35.75)
 11 Kim, Taz                  13 WEST-MR              2:24.56    2:16.24 ZQ     
                  29.71     1:04.61 (34.90)     1:40.97 (36.36)     2:16.24 (35.27)
 12 Dwyer, Jimmy C            14 COND-MR              2:23.13    2:16.25 ZQ     
                  30.61     1:05.47 (34.86)     1:41.38 (35.91)     2:16.25 (34.87)
 13 Andjelic, Lazar *         14 COND-MR              2:19.86    2:16.74 ZQ     
                  31.20     1:05.58 (34.38)     1:41.87 (36.29)     2:16.74 (34.87)
 14 Guerrero, Sean N          14 COND-MR              2:29.28    2:17.77 ZQ     
                  30.56     1:05.20 (34.64)     1:40.86 (35.66)     2:17.77 (36.91)
 15 Fagan, Timothy P          14 COND-MR              2:24.22    2:18.07 ZQ     
                  29.79     1:05.28 (35.49)     1:42.48 (37.20)     2:18.07 (35.59)
 16 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.50    2:18.50 ZQ     
                  29.80     1:03.79 (33.99)     1:40.56 (36.77)     2:18.50 (37.94)
 17 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 COND-MR              2:18.20    2:18.67 ZQ     
                  30.50     1:05.42 (34.92)     1:41.97 (36.55)     2:18.67 (36.70)
 18 Khanna, Varun             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.26    2:18.80 ZQ     
                  30.50     1:05.65 (35.15)     1:42.71 (37.06)     2:18.80 (36.09)
 19 Kirsis, Janis V           13 COND-MR              2:26.91    2:19.82 ZQ     
                  30.86     1:05.93 (35.07)     1:43.74 (37.81)     2:19.82 (36.08)
 20 Kumeno, Kai               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.00    2:20.80 JO     
                  31.96     1:07.60 (35.64)     1:44.66 (37.06)     2:20.80 (36.14)
 21 Lawson, Ryan F            14 COND-MR              2:31.67    2:21.88 JO     
                  31.44     1:07.53 (36.09)     1:45.15 (37.62)     2:21.88 (36.73)
 22 Odom, Reginald D          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.44    2:22.05 JO     
                  29.26     1:04.48 (35.22)     1:41.62 (37.14)     2:22.05 (40.43)
 23 Lugato, Pietro M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.00    2:22.08 JO     
                  30.73     1:08.20 (37.47)     1:46.38 (38.18)     2:22.08 (35.70)
 24 Kahn, Alec P              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.18    2:23.39 JO     
                  31.47     1:08.20 (36.73)     1:46.02 (37.82)     2:23.39 (37.37)
 25 Mayorov, Nikolai *        13 COND-MR              2:38.00    2:23.63 JO     
                  32.89     1:09.30 (36.41)     1:46.69 (37.39)     2:23.63 (36.94)
 26 Lionti, Nicholas V        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.00    2:24.14 SILV   
                  32.60     1:09.41 (36.81)     1:47.43 (38.02)     2:24.14 (36.71)
 27 Stukelman, Asher B        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.54    2:24.35 SILV   
                  31.51     1:07.66 (36.15)     1:45.99 (38.33)     2:24.35 (38.36)
 28 Yanos, Athan J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:25.80 SILV   
                  31.04     1:07.35 (36.31)     1:46.33 (38.98)     2:25.80 (39.47)
 29 Moy, Christian            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.70    2:26.66 SILV   
                  32.94     1:11.43 (38.49)     1:49.04 (37.61)     2:26.66 (37.62)
 30 Maierle, Ryan A           13 WEST-MR             21:19.89    2:28.24 SILV   
                  31.97     1:07.57 (35.60)     1:48.76 (41.19)     2:28.24 (39.48)
 31 Crimi, Christopher P      14 COND-MR              2:50.56    2:34.67        
                  32.16     1:10.94 (38.78)     1:52.54 (41.60)     2:34.67 (42.13)
 32 Gong, Phillip J           13 Phoenix-MR           2:30.58    2:35.60        
                  32.63     1:11.08 (38.45)     1:52.80 (41.72)     2:35.60 (42.80)
 33 Kenny, Tyler              14 Phoenix-MR           2:45.41    2:38.56        
                  33.05     1:13.75 (40.70)     1:56.11 (42.36)     2:38.56 (42.45)
 34 Spencer, Kyle A           13 WEST-MR              2:50.79    2:38.71        
                  34.05     1:14.03 (39.98)     1:57.34 (43.31)     2:38.71 (41.37)
 35 Mark, Colin M             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.00    2:44.56        
                  32.24     1:11.06 (38.82)     1:56.52 (45.46)     2:44.56 (48.04)
 36 Kouiri, Said              13 Phoenix-MR           2:44.50    2:44.64        
                  35.32     1:19.26 (43.94)     2:04.28 (45.02)     2:44.64 (40.36)
 37 Slattery, Conn            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:41.41    2:45.49        
                  32.65     1:13.19 (40.54)     1:58.67 (45.48)     2:45.49 (46.82)
 38 Doherty, Sean P           14 COND-MR              2:54.13    2:46.93        
                  36.65     1:21.61 (44.96)     2:08.00 (46.39)     2:46.93 (38.93)
 39 Terjanian, Jack G         14 Phoenix-MR           3:00.78    2:50.77        
                  34.51     1:18.29 (43.78)     2:03.47 (45.18)     2:50.77 (47.30)
 40 Langendorfer, Matthew R   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.99    2:51.09        
                  35.35     1:15.98 (40.63)     2:01.86 (45.88)     2:51.09 (49.23)
 41 Bachar, Itay              13 COND-MR              3:04.00    2:52.30        
                  34.31     1:18.99 (44.68)     2:07.23 (48.24)     2:52.30 (45.07)
 42 Sabella, Nicholas         13 Phoenix-MR           2:47.85    2:55.55        
                  36.75     1:23.09 (46.34)     2:10.08 (46.99)     2:55.55 (45.47)
 43 Romano, Michael J         13 WEST-MR              2:43.22    2:57.83        
                  35.69     1:20.34 (44.65)     2:11.91 (51.57)     2:57.83 (45.92)
 44 Fonseca, Joshua           13 COND-MR                   NT    2:59.25        
                  37.83     1:23.21 (45.38)     2:11.66 (48.45)     2:59.25 (47.59)
 45 Fan, Maximilian           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:50.59    3:03.00        
                  39.00     1:24.90 (45.90)     2:13.98 (49.08)     3:03.00 (49.02)
 46 Stoll, Willem             13 Storm-MR             3:10.99    3:03.93        
                  37.71     1:24.18 (46.47)     2:13.61 (49.43)     3:03.93 (50.32)
 47 Baker, Baz                13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:47.19    3:05.15        
                  34.98     1:21.12 (46.14)     2:12.14 (51.02)     3:05.15 (53.01)
 48 Hourican, Austin J        13 COND-MR              3:40.00    3:30.72        
                  39.77     1:32.38 (52.61)   2:32.81 (1:00.43)     3:30.72 (57.91)
 -- Rasch, Scott M            14 Phoenix-MR           2:38.77         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  34.55     1:15.62 (41.07)     2:00.53 (44.91)          DQ (41.58)
 -- Petrone, Thomas G         14 COND-MR              3:35.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  48.14   1:49.65 (1:01.51)   2:52.49 (1:02.84)                    
 -- McGovern, Aidan J         13 COND-MR              3:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  40.70     1:32.55 (51.85)     2:27.15 (54.60)                    
 -- Cohen, Ethan X            14 COND-MR              3:20.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  37.10     1:22.07 (44.97)     2:09.85 (47.78)                    
 -- Chamak, Josh M            14 COND-MR              2:43.18        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:12.99  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              2:13.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:13.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:32.99  SILV Silver champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.88    2:02.69 PITT   
                  26.29       57.99 (31.70)     1:33.67 (35.68)     2:02.69 (29.02)
  2 Lee, Ryan P               14 WEST-MR              2:05.98    2:04.48 PITT   
                  27.92       59.18 (31.26)     1:36.06 (36.88)     2:04.48 (28.42)
  3 Wen, Nicholas J           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.76    2:07.98 PITT   
                  27.94       59.48 (31.54)     1:38.27 (38.79)     2:07.98 (29.71)
  4 Daly, Michael C           14 COND-MR              2:11.00    2:09.77 PITT   
                  28.48     1:01.22 (32.74)     1:40.35 (39.13)     2:09.77 (29.42)
  5 French, Devon J           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:09.41    2:10.02 PITT   
                  27.18     1:00.28 (33.10)     1:39.46 (39.18)     2:10.02 (30.56)
  6 Odom, Reginald D          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.24    2:10.24 PITT   
                  27.73     1:02.90 (35.17)     1:39.43 (36.53)     2:10.24 (30.81)
  7 Lin, Thomas               13 WEST-MR              2:18.07    2:11.93 PITT   
                  28.67     1:02.01 (33.34)     1:43.09 (41.08)     2:11.93 (28.84)
  8 Byman, Sean J             14 Phoenix-MR           2:12.95    2:11.95 PITT   
                  27.64     1:01.53 (33.89)     1:41.76 (40.23)     2:11.95 (30.19)
  9 Dwyer, Jimmy C            14 COND-MR              2:17.92    2:12.01 PITT   
                  28.55     1:03.61 (35.06)     1:43.20 (39.59)     2:12.01 (28.81)
 10 Ryu, Justin S             13 COND-MR              2:12.35    2:12.16 PITT   
                  28.42     1:01.29 (32.87)     1:40.73 (39.44)     2:12.16 (31.43)
 11 Jun, David D              14 COND-MR              2:15.67    2:12.22 PITT   
                  27.95     1:02.40 (34.45)     1:43.28 (40.88)     2:12.22 (28.94)
 12 Kirsis, Janis V           13 COND-MR              2:16.41    2:12.40 PITT   
                  29.22     1:02.62 (33.40)     1:43.54 (40.92)     2:12.40 (28.86)
 13 Fagan, Timothy P          14 COND-MR              2:15.67    2:13.29 ZQ     
                  28.85     1:02.60 (33.75)     1:44.55 (41.95)     2:13.29 (28.74)
 14 Kim, Taz                  13 WEST-MR              2:17.88    2:13.35 ZQ     
                  29.48     1:03.69 (34.21)     1:43.08 (39.39)     2:13.35 (30.27)
 15 Lawson, Ryan F            14 COND-MR              2:21.08    2:14.15 SILV   
                  30.11     1:04.41 (34.30)     1:44.66 (40.25)     2:14.15 (29.49)
 16 Stukelman, Asher B        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.02    2:14.79 SILV   
                  29.65     1:04.19 (34.54)     1:44.14 (39.95)     2:14.79 (30.65)
 17 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 COND-MR              2:15.28    2:14.96 SILV   
                  30.45     1:04.74 (34.29)     1:43.79 (39.05)     2:14.96 (31.17)
 18 Maierle, Ryan A           13 WEST-MR              2:14.73    2:14.97 SILV   
                  29.89     1:04.13 (34.24)     1:44.07 (39.94)     2:14.97 (30.90)
 19 Lugato, Pietro M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.01    2:15.52 SILV   
                  29.02     1:03.05 (34.03)     1:44.49 (41.44)     2:15.52 (31.03)
 20 Kumeno, Kai               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.06    2:15.84 SILV   
                  28.87     1:04.48 (35.61)     1:44.95 (40.47)     2:15.84 (30.89)
 21 Moy, Christian            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.92    2:15.99 SILV   
                  29.80     1:03.71 (33.91)     1:44.73 (41.02)     2:15.99 (31.26)
 22 Golovin, Sam J            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.63    2:16.62 SILV   
                  28.31     1:03.44 (35.13)     1:47.31 (43.87)     2:16.62 (29.31)
 23 Lam, Peter                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.27    2:17.03 SILV   
                  28.70     1:01.98 (33.28)     1:45.03 (43.05)     2:17.03 (32.00)
 24 Khanna, Varun             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.26    2:17.31 SILV   
                  28.96     1:04.05 (35.09)     1:45.67 (41.62)     2:17.31 (31.64)
 25 Kahn, Alec P              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:18.58    2:17.56 SILV   
                  30.27     1:06.59 (36.32)     1:44.95 (38.36)     2:17.56 (32.61)
 26 Guerrero, Sean N          14 COND-MR              2:24.85    2:18.87 SILV   
                  28.88     1:05.22 (36.34)     1:45.87 (40.65)     2:18.87 (33.00)
 27 Crimi, Christopher P      14 COND-MR              2:28.48    2:19.65 SILV   
                  32.09     1:05.10 (33.01)     1:48.32 (43.22)     2:19.65 (31.33)
 28 Andjelic, Lazar *         14 COND-MR              2:20.06    2:20.53 SILV   
                  31.43     1:07.41 (35.98)     1:49.58 (42.17)     2:20.53 (30.95)
 29 Slattery, Conn            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.76    2:21.70 SILV   
                  30.20     1:05.13 (34.93)     1:49.80 (44.67)     2:21.70 (31.90)
 30 Gong, Phillip J           13 Phoenix-MR           2:24.35    2:22.05 SILV   
                  30.27     1:07.57 (37.30)     1:47.61 (40.04)     2:22.05 (34.44)
 31 Pacsi, Mauro H            14 COND-MR              2:20.42    2:22.28 SILV   
                  29.91     1:05.54 (35.63)     1:47.72 (42.18)     2:22.28 (34.56)
 32 Chamak, Josh M            14 COND-MR              2:32.88    2:24.13 SILV   
                  31.52     1:07.77 (36.25)     1:52.10 (44.33)     2:24.13 (32.03)
 33 Mayorov, Nikolai *        13 COND-MR              2:26.10    2:24.85 SILV   
                  30.33     1:08.17 (37.84)     1:51.29 (43.12)     2:24.85 (33.56)
 34 Lionti, Nicholas V        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.51    2:25.72 SILV   
                  32.45     1:10.17 (37.72)     1:53.22 (43.05)     2:25.72 (32.50)
 35 Yanos, Athan J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:39.06    2:28.15 SILV   
                  31.12     1:09.58 (38.46)     1:52.36 (42.78)     2:28.15 (35.79)
 36 Mark, Colin M             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.48    2:29.73 SILV   
                  32.12     1:10.93 (38.81)     1:54.52 (43.59)     2:29.73 (35.21)
 37 Spencer, Kyle A           13 WEST-MR              2:30.25    2:30.23 SILV   
                  33.19     1:12.24 (39.05)     1:58.52 (46.28)     2:30.23 (31.71)
 38 Cohen, Ethan X            14 COND-MR              2:42.39    2:30.57 SILV   
                  35.82     1:13.27 (37.45)     1:56.53 (43.26)     2:30.57 (34.04)
 39 Kenny, Tyler              14 Phoenix-MR           2:34.56    2:31.01 SILV   
                  31.60     1:08.96 (37.36)     1:56.88 (47.92)     2:31.01 (34.13)
 40 Rasch, Scott M            14 Phoenix-MR           2:29.57    2:31.54 SILV   
                  32.73     1:12.17 (39.44)     1:55.76 (43.59)     2:31.54 (35.78)
 41 Langendorfer, Matthew R   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:36.46    2:32.81 SILV   
                  33.09     1:13.23 (40.14)     1:57.71 (44.48)     2:32.81 (35.10)
 42 Terjanian, Jack G         14 Phoenix-MR           2:32.79    2:33.11        
                  33.22     1:13.65 (40.43)     1:58.71 (45.06)     2:33.11 (34.40)
 43 Bachar, Itay              13 COND-MR              2:30.23    2:33.41        
                  32.78     1:12.44 (39.66)     1:59.22 (46.78)     2:33.41 (34.19)
 44 Hanchet, Malcolm          14 Storm-MR             2:39.20    2:35.08        
                  35.12     1:14.20 (39.08)     1:59.99 (45.79)     2:35.08 (35.09)
 45 Kouiri, Said              13 Phoenix-MR           2:40.78    2:35.59        
                  34.03     1:13.67 (39.64)     2:02.47 (48.80)     2:35.59 (33.12)
 46 Fonseca, Joshua           13 COND-MR              2:40.09    2:35.92        
                  34.41     1:13.77 (39.36)     2:01.71 (47.94)     2:35.92 (34.21)
 47 Doherty, Sean P           14 COND-MR              2:36.68    2:36.38        
                  32.32     1:11.16 (38.84)     2:00.45 (49.29)     2:36.38 (35.93)
 48 Stoll, Willem             13 Storm-MR             2:37.37    2:37.53        
                  34.68     1:14.53 (39.85)     2:04.51 (49.98)     2:37.53 (33.02)
 49 Romano, Michael J         13 WEST-MR              2:37.27    2:37.74        
                  35.44     1:17.46 (42.02)     2:02.79 (45.33)     2:37.74 (34.95)
 50 Sabella, Nicholas         13 Phoenix-MR           2:44.56    2:39.94        
                  34.31     1:16.32 (42.01)     2:04.48 (48.16)     2:39.94 (35.46)
 51 Baker, Baz                13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.12    2:40.24        
                  34.29     1:13.58 (39.29)     2:03.94 (50.36)     2:40.24 (36.30)
 52 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   13 Storm-MR             2:50.31    2:45.70        
                  36.09     1:20.17 (44.08)     2:05.71 (45.54)     2:45.70 (39.99)
 53 Fan, Maximilian           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:02.44    2:45.79        
                  38.28     1:18.59 (40.31)     2:07.74 (49.15)     2:45.79 (38.05)
 54 McGovern, Aidan J         13 COND-MR              2:45.74    2:46.00        
                  39.37     1:19.72 (40.35)     2:11.25 (51.53)     2:46.00 (34.75)
 55 Angles, Lucas J           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:01.76    2:50.59        
                  38.73     1:23.64 (44.91)     2:10.95 (47.31)     2:50.59 (39.64)
 56 Portnoy, Max *            13 COND-MR              3:07.20    3:04.65        
                  43.20     1:28.36 (45.16)     2:23.81 (55.45)     3:04.65 (40.84)
 57 Bialik, Richie G          14 COND-MR              3:25.63    3:17.44        
                  44.27     1:31.62 (47.35)   2:34.96 (1:03.34)     3:17.44 (42.48)
 -- Hernandez, Rene M         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.47         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  32.62     1:13.28 (40.66)     1:59.41 (46.13)          DQ (35.25)
 -- Petrone, Thomas G         14 COND-MR              3:15.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  44.44     1:37.98 (53.54)   2:39.83 (1:01.85)                    
 -- Hourican, Austin J        13 COND-MR              3:45.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  38.86     1:27.62 (48.76)     2:21.15 (53.53)                    
 -- Mendoza, Joel D           14 COND-MR              3:45.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  34.07     1:18.98 (44.91)     2:13.47 (54.49)                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:43.39  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              4:45.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              4:45.99  JO Junior Olympics
              5:09.79  SILV Silver champs
 Meet Qualifying:  5:45.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               14 WEST-MR              4:19.87    4:19.85 PITT   
                  28.28     1:00.52 (32.24)     1:33.09 (32.57)     2:05.17 (32.08)
        2:42.40 (37.23)     3:19.31 (36.91)     3:49.94 (30.63)     4:19.85 (29.91)
  2 Hillis, Dillon W          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:16.72    4:26.30 PITT   
                  27.91     1:00.09 (32.18)     1:33.61 (33.52)     2:07.19 (33.58)
        2:44.65 (37.46)     3:22.39 (37.74)     3:55.37 (32.98)     4:26.30 (30.93)
  3 French, Devon J           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:35.22    4:30.99 PITT   
                  28.28     1:00.77 (32.49)     1:35.63 (34.86)     2:09.79 (34.16)
        2:49.13 (39.34)     3:29.68 (40.55)     4:01.38 (31.70)     4:30.99 (29.61)
  4 Daly, Michael C           14 COND-MR              4:34.00    4:31.09 PITT   
                  28.71     1:03.21 (34.50)     1:37.26 (34.05)     2:10.93 (33.67)
        2:50.50 (39.57)     3:30.09 (39.59)     4:01.34 (31.25)     4:31.09 (29.75)
  5 Wen, Nicholas J           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:35.23    4:32.52 PITT   
                  29.46     1:03.11 (33.65)     1:38.41 (35.30)     2:12.41 (34.00)
        2:52.51 (40.10)     3:31.89 (39.38)     4:03.50 (31.61)     4:32.52 (29.02)
  6 Fagan, Timothy P          14 COND-MR              4:43.63    4:38.58 PITT   
                  28.49     1:02.35 (33.86)     1:37.74 (35.39)     2:12.68 (34.94)
        2:54.69 (42.01)     3:37.40 (42.71)     4:08.26 (30.86)     4:38.58 (30.32)
  7 Kirsis, Janis V           13 COND-MR              4:58.07    4:39.54 PITT   
                  29.87     1:05.06 (35.19)     1:40.75 (35.69)     2:16.20 (35.45)
        2:56.85 (40.65)     3:37.84 (40.99)     4:09.05 (31.21)     4:39.54 (30.49)
  8 Byman, Sean J             14 Phoenix-MR           4:33.89    4:40.53 PITT   
                  28.17     1:01.42 (33.25)     1:37.72 (36.30)     2:14.00 (36.28)
        2:55.03 (41.03)     3:36.57 (41.54)     4:08.96 (32.39)     4:40.53 (31.57)
  9 Jun, David D              14 COND-MR              4:36.47    4:41.90 PITT   
                  28.62     1:02.10 (33.48)     1:38.60 (36.50)     2:15.37 (36.77)
        2:58.46 (43.09)     3:41.76 (43.30)     4:11.99 (30.23)     4:41.90 (29.91)
 10 Lin, Thomas               13 WEST-MR              4:50.58    4:42.24 PITT   
                  29.66     1:03.08 (33.42)     1:38.86 (35.78)     2:14.43 (35.57)
        2:56.33 (41.90)     3:38.23 (41.90)     4:10.37 (32.14)     4:42.24 (31.87)
 11 Lawson, Ryan F            14 COND-MR              4:57.90    4:42.58 PITT   
                  31.15     1:05.98 (34.83)     1:42.51 (36.53)     2:18.00 (35.49)
        2:59.39 (41.39)     3:41.86 (42.47)     4:12.16 (30.30)     4:42.58 (30.42)
 12 Dwyer, Jimmy C            14 COND-MR              4:43.40    4:43.56 ZQ     
                  29.53     1:03.93 (34.40)     1:41.23 (37.30)     2:17.79 (36.56)
        2:58.92 (41.13)     3:40.93 (42.01)     4:12.94 (32.01)     4:43.56 (30.62)
 13 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 COND-MR              4:49.38    4:43.65 ZQ     
                  29.64     1:04.31 (34.67)     1:40.65 (36.34)     2:16.10 (35.45)
        2:57.17 (41.07)     3:39.66 (42.49)     4:12.24 (32.58)     4:43.65 (31.41)
 14 Kim, Taz                  13 WEST-MR              5:14.07    4:43.75 ZQ     
                  29.98     1:05.56 (35.58)     1:41.25 (35.69)     2:17.04 (35.79)
        2:57.97 (40.93)     3:40.41 (42.44)     4:12.31 (31.90)     4:43.75 (31.44)
 15 Stukelman, Asher B        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:50.04    4:47.01 SILV   
                  29.77     1:04.54 (34.77)     1:40.01 (35.47)     2:15.53 (35.52)
        2:58.47 (42.94)     3:42.89 (44.42)     4:15.92 (33.03)     4:47.01 (31.09)
 16 Odom, Reginald D          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:59.76    4:47.70 SILV   
                  30.32     1:06.01 (35.69)     1:44.37 (38.36)     2:22.19 (37.82)
        3:02.02 (39.83)     3:42.02 (40.00)     4:15.44 (33.42)     4:47.70 (32.26)
 17 Kahn, Alec P              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:58.90    4:47.97 SILV   
                  30.93     1:06.42 (35.49)     1:43.07 (36.65)     2:20.39 (37.32)
        3:00.20 (39.81)     3:40.87 (40.67)     4:15.38 (34.51)     4:47.97 (32.59)
 18 Maierle, Ryan A           13 WEST-MR              5:07.57    4:48.35 SILV   
                  31.17     1:07.11 (35.94)     1:43.30 (36.19)     2:18.59 (35.29)
        3:01.15 (42.56)     3:44.46 (43.31)     4:17.79 (33.33)     4:48.35 (30.56)
 19 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:05.04    4:48.48 SILV   
                  30.43     1:05.47 (35.04)     1:43.15 (37.68)     2:19.58 (36.43)
        3:01.39 (41.81)     3:44.60 (43.21)     4:17.64 (33.04)     4:48.48 (30.84)
 20 Khanna, Varun             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:57.51    4:51.18 SILV   
                  30.69     1:06.45 (35.76)     1:43.02 (36.57)     2:21.41 (38.39)
        3:03.36 (41.95)     3:44.96 (41.60)     4:18.05 (33.09)     4:51.18 (33.13)
 21 Andjelic, Lazar *         14 COND-MR              4:59.14    4:52.06 SILV   
                  30.84     1:07.39 (36.55)     1:44.03 (36.64)     2:19.92 (35.89)
        3:03.26 (43.34)     3:46.88 (43.62)     4:19.62 (32.74)     4:52.06 (32.44)
 22 Guerrero, Sean N          14 COND-MR              4:53.69    4:56.85 SILV   
                  30.00     1:04.93 (34.93)     1:43.42 (38.49)     2:21.70 (38.28)
        3:04.44 (42.74)     3:48.05 (43.61)     4:23.71 (35.66)     4:56.85 (33.14)
 23 Lugato, Pietro M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:01.28    4:57.44 SILV   
                  31.31     1:08.68 (37.37)     1:46.49 (37.81)     2:23.44 (36.95)
        3:06.88 (43.44)     3:49.59 (42.71)     4:24.11 (34.52)     4:57.44 (33.33)
 24 Crimi, Christopher P      14 COND-MR              4:53.75    4:59.50 SILV   
                  32.71     1:11.40 (38.69)     1:46.44 (35.04)     2:21.56 (35.12)
        3:07.58 (46.02)     3:53.49 (45.91)     4:26.90 (33.41)     4:59.50 (32.60)
 25 Chamak, Josh M            14 COND-MR              4:59.83    5:03.87 SILV   
                  32.02     1:09.29 (37.27)     1:48.14 (38.85)     2:25.92 (37.78)
        3:11.27 (45.35)     3:56.75 (45.48)     4:30.52 (33.77)     5:03.87 (33.35)
 26 Moy, Christian            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:55.19    5:04.76 SILV   
                  31.97     1:09.53 (37.56)     1:47.50 (37.97)     2:26.01 (38.51)
        3:09.78 (43.77)     3:54.92 (45.14)     4:30.35 (35.43)     5:04.76 (34.41)
 27 Pacsi, Mauro H            14 COND-MR              5:02.97    5:06.53 SILV   
                  30.85     1:07.35 (36.50)     1:46.03 (38.68)     2:25.10 (39.07)
        3:09.62 (44.52)     3:54.66 (45.04)     4:31.83 (37.17)     5:06.53 (34.70)
 28 Mayorov, Nikolai *        13 COND-MR              5:37.40    5:06.54 SILV   
                  33.43     1:10.53 (37.10)     1:49.92 (39.39)     2:28.69 (38.77)
        3:14.75 (46.06)     3:59.86 (45.11)     4:34.63 (34.77)     5:06.54 (31.91)
 29 Gong, Phillip J           13 Phoenix-MR           5:25.61    5:11.77        
                  32.37     1:09.83 (37.46)     1:50.81 (40.98)     2:32.55 (41.74)
        3:14.79 (42.24)     3:58.61 (43.82)     4:35.44 (36.83)     5:11.77 (36.33)
 30 Slattery, Conn            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:28.57    5:12.76        
                  32.84     1:11.67 (38.83)     1:49.49 (37.82)     2:25.87 (36.38)
        3:14.65 (48.78)     4:03.49 (48.84)     4:38.40 (34.91)     5:12.76 (34.36)
 31 Mark, Colin M             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:32.15    5:20.76        
                  32.13     1:10.59 (38.46)     1:51.62 (41.03)     2:33.63 (42.01)
        3:18.31 (44.68)     4:04.46 (46.15)     4:42.94 (38.48)     5:20.76 (37.82)
 32 Terjanian, Jack G         14 Phoenix-MR           5:34.77    5:22.73        
                  34.25     1:15.61 (41.36)     1:56.58 (40.97)     2:35.17 (38.59)
        3:22.87 (47.70)     4:10.83 (47.96)     4:48.03 (37.20)     5:22.73 (34.70)
 33 Yanos, Athan J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    5:23.52        
                  33.00     1:10.34 (37.34)     1:52.10 (41.76)     2:33.42 (41.32)
        3:17.76 (44.34)     4:04.36 (46.60)     4:44.57 (40.21)     5:23.52 (38.95)
 34 Kenny, Tyler              14 Phoenix-MR           5:14.47    5:27.43        
                  33.17     1:14.59 (41.42)     1:53.75 (39.16)     2:33.31 (39.56)
        3:22.15 (48.84)     4:12.42 (50.27)     4:50.32 (37.90)     5:27.43 (37.11)
 35 Kouiri, Said              13 Phoenix-MR           5:38.37    5:31.72        
                  35.91     1:19.82 (43.91)     2:02.30 (42.48)     2:43.93 (41.63)
        3:34.04 (50.11)     4:24.22 (50.18)     4:58.89 (34.67)     5:31.72 (32.83)
 36 Langendorfer, Matthew R   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:38.99    5:31.93        
                  35.33     1:15.98 (40.65)     1:58.59 (42.61)     2:40.59 (42.00)
        3:26.96 (46.37)     4:13.73 (46.77)     4:53.55 (39.82)     5:31.93 (38.38)
 37 Fonseca, Joshua           13 COND-MR              5:36.91    5:32.76        
                  35.57     1:20.09 (44.52)   2:42.42 (1:22.33)     3:31.34 (48.92)
        4:21.57 (50.23)     4:58.18 (36.61)     5:32.95 (34.77)         5:32.76 ( )
 38 Baker, Baz                13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:43.79    5:36.06        
                  35.22     1:21.07 (45.85)     2:01.78 (40.71)     2:42.22 (40.44)
        3:31.22 (49.00)     4:20.55 (49.33)     4:59.47 (38.92)     5:36.06 (36.59)
 39 Doherty, Sean P           14 COND-MR              5:34.99    5:36.12        
                  34.65     1:18.53 (43.88)     2:00.73 (42.20)     2:40.92 (40.19)
        3:30.47 (49.55)     4:19.78 (49.31)     4:59.70 (39.92)     5:36.12 (36.42)
 40 Cohen, Ethan X            14 COND-MR              5:23.48    5:41.68        
                  35.94     1:22.17 (46.23)     2:04.96 (42.79)     2:46.12 (41.16)
        3:32.61 (46.49)     4:23.45 (50.84)     5:03.92 (40.47)     5:41.68 (37.76)
 41 McGovern, Aidan J         13 COND-MR              5:44.99    5:54.06        
                  39.25     1:29.55 (50.30)     2:13.11 (43.56)     2:54.53 (41.42)
        3:45.44 (50.91)     4:38.16 (52.72)     5:16.50 (38.34)     5:54.06 (37.56)
 42 Orlando, Louis A          13 COND-MR              5:44.00    6:04.89        
                  39.71     1:30.16 (50.45)     2:15.58 (45.42)     3:00.13 (44.55)
        3:52.41 (52.28)     4:44.98 (52.57)     5:27.51 (42.53)     6:04.89 (37.38)
 -- Bachar, Itay              13 COND-MR              5:45.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  34.50     1:19.90 (45.40)     2:02.69 (42.79)     2:44.94 (42.25)
        3:32.26 (47.32)     4:21.59 (49.33)     5:00.56 (38.97)          DQ (33.64)
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  6:15.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin *               15 COND-MR              4:49.39    4:45.19        
                  25.11       52.99 (27.88)     1:21.92 (28.93)     1:51.64 (29.72)
        2:21.58 (29.94)     2:51.64 (30.06)     3:19.75 (28.11)     3:48.85 (29.10)
        4:18.20 (29.35)     4:45.19 (26.99)                                        
  2 Hillis, Dillon W          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:06.22    4:52.14        
                  26.31       55.34 (29.03)     1:25.18 (29.84)     1:54.83 (29.65)
        2:24.69 (29.86)     2:54.16 (29.47)     3:24.07 (29.91)     3:54.49 (30.42)
        4:24.35 (29.86)     4:52.14 (27.79)                                        
  3 Fergus, Jack B            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:57.63    4:55.69        
                  25.10       53.63 (28.53)     1:23.26 (29.63)     1:53.32 (30.06)
        2:24.20 (30.88)     2:54.33 (30.13)     3:25.23 (30.90)     3:55.53 (30.30)
        4:26.65 (31.12)     4:55.69 (29.04)                                        
  4 Jurman, Jasper N          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:53.80    4:56.32        
                  27.17       56.52 (29.35)     1:26.07 (29.55)     1:55.46 (29.39)
        2:25.23 (29.77)     2:55.49 (30.26)     3:26.18 (30.69)     3:56.61 (30.43)
        4:26.76 (30.15)     4:56.32 (29.56)                                        
  5 Kilduff, Johnny J         17 Phoenix-MR           5:11.31    4:56.57        
                  25.42       54.42 (29.00)     1:23.31 (28.89)     1:52.96 (29.65)
        2:23.70 (30.74)     2:54.15 (30.45)     3:24.83 (30.68)     3:55.59 (30.76)
        4:26.39 (30.80)     4:56.57 (30.18)                                        
  6 Lee, Ryan P               14 WEST-MR              5:00.78    4:59.56        
                  26.64       56.43 (29.79)     1:26.45 (30.02)     1:56.63 (30.18)
        2:27.29 (30.66)     2:57.85 (30.56)     3:28.55 (30.70)     3:59.11 (30.56)
        4:29.70 (30.59)     4:59.56 (29.86)                                        
  7 Iorizzo, Kyle T           15 UNCON-MR             4:59.01    5:00.06        
                  27.34       57.22 (29.88)     1:27.90 (30.68)     1:58.67 (30.77)
        2:29.17 (30.50)     2:59.85 (30.68)     3:30.42 (30.57)     4:01.30 (30.88)
        4:31.64 (30.34)     5:00.06 (28.42)                                        
  8 Torres, Nick              13 WEST-MR              5:10.39    5:04.39        
                  26.76       57.59 (30.83)     1:29.03 (31.44)     2:01.21 (32.18)
        2:32.07 (30.86)     3:03.86 (31.79)     3:35.78 (31.92)     4:04.21 (28.43)
        4:34.79 (30.58)     5:04.39 (29.60)                                        
  9 Kim, Harris               17 Phoenix-MR           5:05.42    5:05.02        
                  26.55       56.29 (29.74)     1:27.17 (30.88)     1:58.76 (31.59)
        2:30.16 (31.40)     3:02.11 (31.95)     3:33.48 (31.37)     4:04.80 (31.32)
        4:35.28 (30.48)     5:05.02 (29.74)                                        
 10 Taylor, Griffin H         16 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:53.04    5:05.16        
                  26.23       55.30 (29.07)     1:25.12 (29.82)     1:55.56 (30.44)
        2:26.55 (30.99)     2:58.18 (31.63)     3:29.84 (31.66)     4:02.35 (32.51)
        4:34.23 (31.88)     5:05.16 (30.93)                                        
 11 Currier, Ry               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:04.36    5:05.17        
                  27.62       57.82 (30.20)     1:28.83 (31.01)     2:00.03 (31.20)
        2:31.10 (31.07)     3:02.25 (31.15)     3:33.73 (31.48)     4:05.30 (31.57)
        4:36.11 (30.81)     5:05.17 (29.06)                                        
 12 Kohler, Daniel P          15 COND-MR              5:19.71    5:05.36        
                  26.33       55.58 (29.25)     1:26.11 (30.53)     1:57.23 (31.12)
        2:28.70 (31.47)     3:00.57 (31.87)     3:32.27 (31.70)     4:03.97 (31.70)
        4:35.17 (31.20)     5:05.36 (30.19)                                        
 13 Jun, David D              14 COND-MR              5:10.93    5:05.81        
                  26.50       56.21 (29.71)     1:26.83 (30.62)     1:57.97 (31.14)
        2:28.81 (30.84)     3:00.63 (31.82)     3:32.53 (31.90)     4:05.03 (32.50)
        4:36.64 (31.61)     5:05.81 (29.17)                                        
 14 Daly, Michael C           14 COND-MR              5:18.00    5:06.26        
                  26.40       56.24 (29.84)     1:27.22 (30.98)     1:58.64 (31.42)
        2:30.33 (31.69)     3:01.88 (31.55)     3:33.65 (31.77)     4:05.22 (31.57)
        4:36.48 (31.26)     5:06.26 (29.78)                                        
 15 Shin, Kevin *             15 COND-MR              5:09.27    5:06.82        
                  26.17       55.71 (29.54)     1:26.30 (30.59)     1:57.16 (30.86)
        2:28.33 (31.17)     2:59.78 (31.45)     3:31.66 (31.88)     4:04.11 (32.45)
        4:35.88 (31.77)     5:06.82 (30.94)                                        
 16 French, Devon J           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:21.78    5:07.21        
                  26.46       56.23 (29.77)     1:26.99 (30.76)     1:58.07 (31.08)
        2:29.58 (31.51)     3:01.19 (31.61)     3:33.19 (32.00)     4:05.67 (32.48)
        4:36.52 (30.85)     5:07.21 (30.69)                                        
 17 Lawson, Ryan F            14 COND-MR              5:17.29    5:08.09        
                  27.16       57.52 (30.36)     1:28.81 (31.29)     2:00.25 (31.44)
        2:30.94 (30.69)     3:02.62 (31.68)     3:34.01 (31.39)     4:05.59 (31.58)
        4:37.33 (31.74)     5:08.09 (30.76)                                        
 18 Fagan, Timothy P          14 COND-MR              5:22.24    5:08.57        
                  26.87       57.02 (30.15)     1:28.57 (31.55)     1:59.64 (31.07)
        2:30.71 (31.07)     3:02.20 (31.49)     3:34.03 (31.83)     4:06.07 (32.04)
        4:37.62 (31.55)     5:08.57 (30.95)                                        
 19 Byman, Sean J             14 Phoenix-MR           5:04.71    5:09.55        
                  27.54       57.43 (29.89)     1:28.19 (30.76)     1:58.78 (30.59)
        2:29.84 (31.06)     3:01.54 (31.70)     3:33.43 (31.89)     4:05.67 (32.24)
        4:37.74 (32.07)     5:09.55 (31.81)                                        
 20 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:52.65    5:10.73        
                  27.51       57.18 (29.67)     1:27.71 (30.53)     1:59.47 (31.76)
        2:31.84 (32.37)     3:04.21 (32.37)     3:36.63 (32.42)     4:08.96 (32.33)
        4:40.60 (31.64)     5:10.73 (30.13)                                        
 21 Wagner, Ryan T            17 Phoenix-MR           4:44.97    5:11.08        
                  26.84       56.86 (30.02)     1:28.00 (31.14)     1:59.89 (31.89)
        2:32.04 (32.15)     3:03.97 (31.93)     3:36.12 (32.15)     4:08.26 (32.14)
        4:40.10 (31.84)     5:11.08 (30.98)                                        
 22 Kirsis, Janis V           13 COND-MR              5:19.89    5:12.40        
                  27.56       58.08 (30.52)     1:29.98 (31.90)     2:01.81 (31.83)
        2:34.00 (32.19)     3:05.91 (31.91)     3:37.81 (31.90)     4:09.49 (31.68)
        4:41.57 (32.08)     5:12.40 (30.83)                                        
 23 Hamberg, Miles N          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:22.07    5:13.82        
                  27.75       58.26 (30.51)     1:29.94 (31.68)     2:00.80 (30.86)
        2:32.91 (32.11)     3:05.19 (32.28)     3:38.07 (32.88)     4:10.56 (32.49)
        4:42.66 (32.10)     5:13.82 (31.16)                                        
 24 Vindigni, Chris M         15 COND-MR              5:16.17    5:15.28        
                  27.39       57.32 (29.93)     1:29.18 (31.86)     2:01.47 (32.29)
        2:34.04 (32.57)     3:07.04 (33.00)     3:40.07 (33.03)     4:12.86 (32.79)
        4:45.06 (32.20)     5:15.28 (30.22)                                        
 24 Rodriguez, Ian R          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:12.35    5:15.28        
                  27.03       57.16 (30.13)     1:28.83 (31.67)     2:01.60 (32.77)
        2:34.57 (32.97)     3:06.98 (32.41)     3:39.65 (32.67)     4:12.51 (32.86)
        4:45.15 (32.64)     5:15.28 (30.13)                                        
 26 Dwyer, Jimmy C            14 COND-MR              5:41.67    5:15.71        
                  28.07       59.83 (31.76)     1:31.49 (31.66)     2:03.47 (31.98)
        2:35.94 (32.47)     3:08.62 (32.68)   5:15.71 (2:07.09)                    
 27 McKenna, Devlin H         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:32.50    5:15.96        
                  27.82       58.80 (30.98)     1:31.12 (32.32)     2:03.29 (32.17)
        2:35.66 (32.37)     3:08.02 (32.36)     3:40.65 (32.63)     4:12.93 (32.28)
        4:45.45 (32.52)     5:15.96 (30.51)                                        
 28 Bachar, Tomer             16 COND-MR              5:18.12    5:17.07        
                  26.86       56.53 (29.67)     1:27.34 (30.81)     1:58.56 (31.22)
        2:30.32 (31.76)     3:02.86 (32.54)     3:36.25 (33.39)     4:09.66 (33.41)
        4:43.82 (34.16)     5:17.07 (33.25)                                        
 29 Golovin, Sam J            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:38.49    5:18.32        
                  27.21       58.19 (30.98)                             1:30.00 ( )
        2:02.84 (32.84)                             2:36.08 ( )     2:57.91 (21.83)
      5:18.32 (2:20.41)                                                            
 30 Ryu, Justin S             13 COND-MR              5:58.69    5:18.50        
                  26.57       57.33 (30.76)     1:28.88 (31.55)     2:01.87 (32.99)
                                2:35.08 ( )     3:07.90 (32.82)     3:40.76 (32.86)
        4:14.15 (33.39)   5:18.50 (1:04.35)                                        
 31 Yamamoto, Leo             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:05.12    5:19.38        
                  26.33       56.82 (30.49)     1:29.02 (32.20)     2:01.87 (32.85)
                                2:35.20 ( )     3:08.44 (33.24)     3:41.93 (33.49)
        4:15.52 (33.59)   5:19.38 (1:03.86)                                        
 32 Tirone, Michael           16 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:25.55    5:19.43        
                  27.89       59.26 (31.37)     1:31.96 (32.70)     2:04.72 (32.76)
        2:37.44 (32.72)     3:10.17 (32.73)     3:42.96 (32.79)     4:15.48 (32.52)
        4:47.32 (31.84)     5:19.43 (32.11)                                        
 33 Ranieri III, Carl A       16 COND-MR              5:12.61    5:19.67        
                  27.69       58.15 (30.46)     1:29.85 (31.70)     2:01.88 (32.03)
        2:34.77 (32.89)     3:08.00 (33.23)     3:40.95 (32.95)     4:14.50 (33.55)
        4:47.33 (32.83)     5:19.67 (32.34)                                        
 34 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:32.94    5:20.01        
                  29.23     1:00.71 (31.48)     1:32.84 (32.13)     2:05.43 (32.59)
        2:37.78 (32.35)     3:10.24 (32.46)     3:42.92 (32.68)     4:15.79 (32.87)
        4:48.30 (32.51)     5:20.01 (31.71)                                        
 35 Kim, Taz                  13 WEST-MR              5:34.99    5:20.24        
                  27.79       59.10 (31.31)     1:31.47 (32.37)     2:04.09 (32.62)
        2:36.90 (32.81)     3:10.67 (33.77)     3:44.23 (33.56)     4:17.39 (33.16)
        4:49.52 (32.13)     5:20.24 (30.72)                                        
 36 Maierle, Ryan A           13 WEST-MR              5:32.77    5:20.58        
                  29.00     1:01.04 (32.04)     1:33.54 (32.50)     2:05.99 (32.45)
        2:38.58 (32.59)     3:11.39 (32.81)     3:44.12 (32.73)     4:17.30 (33.18)
        4:50.34 (33.04)     5:20.58 (30.24)                                        
 37 Ridge, Liam M             16 COND-MR              5:36.56    5:20.76        
                  28.38     1:00.21 (31.83)     1:33.62 (33.41)     2:07.27 (33.65)
        2:40.17 (32.90)     3:13.07 (32.90)     3:45.69 (32.62)     4:18.17 (32.48)
        4:50.28 (32.11)     5:20.76 (30.48)                                        
 38 Kahn, Alec P              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:32.07    5:22.04        
                  28.27       59.77 (31.50)     1:31.86 (32.09)     2:04.60 (32.74)
        2:37.25 (32.65)     3:10.45 (33.20)     3:43.49 (33.04)     4:17.08 (33.59)
        4:50.30 (33.22)     5:22.04 (31.74)                                        
 39 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 COND-MR              5:27.49    5:22.13        
                  28.77     1:00.05 (31.28)     1:32.06 (32.01)     2:04.67 (32.61)
        2:37.79 (33.12)     3:10.70 (32.91)     3:44.01 (33.31)     4:17.25 (33.24)
        4:50.61 (33.36)     5:22.13 (31.52)                                        
 40 Crimi, Christopher P      14 COND-MR              5:29.25    5:22.33        
                  28.13       59.89 (31.76)     1:32.54 (32.65)     2:05.43 (32.89)
        2:38.64 (33.21)     3:11.98 (33.34)     3:45.08 (33.10)     4:18.22 (33.14)
        4:51.29 (33.07)     5:22.33 (31.04)                                        
 41 Lister, Davis M           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:23.77    5:23.35        
                  28.69     1:00.36 (31.67)     1:32.65 (32.29)     2:05.00 (32.35)
        2:37.81 (32.81)     3:10.71 (32.90)     3:43.78 (33.07)     4:17.05 (33.27)
        4:50.65 (33.60)     5:23.35 (32.70)                                        
 42 Lin, Thomas               13 WEST-MR              5:34.45    5:24.58        
                  27.78       58.83 (31.05)     1:31.16 (32.33)     2:03.91 (32.75)
        2:36.86 (32.95)     3:10.40 (33.54)     3:43.99 (33.59)     4:17.70 (33.71)
        4:51.40 (33.70)     5:24.58 (33.18)                                        
 43 Mathews, Gabriel T        15 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:02.62    5:24.99        
                  27.46       57.77 (30.31)     1:28.93 (31.16)     2:01.34 (32.41)
        2:35.33 (33.99)     3:08.92 (33.59)     3:43.19 (34.27)     4:17.83 (34.64)
        4:51.92 (34.09)     5:24.99 (33.07)                                        
 44 Moy, Christian            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:37.80    5:25.64        
                  28.39     1:00.33 (31.94)     1:33.64 (33.31)     2:07.49 (33.85)
        2:41.26 (33.77)     3:14.78 (33.52)     3:48.12 (33.34)     4:21.46 (33.34)
        4:54.33 (32.87)     5:25.64 (31.31)                                        
 45 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:33.37    5:25.90        
                  27.90       58.81 (30.91)     1:31.24 (32.43)     2:04.04 (32.80)
        2:37.12 (33.08)     3:10.60 (33.48)     3:44.47 (33.87)     4:18.54 (34.07)
        4:52.66 (34.12)     5:25.90 (33.24)                                        
 46 Andjelic, Lazar *         14 COND-MR              5:36.82    5:26.62        
                  29.12     1:01.57 (32.45)     1:34.69 (33.12)     2:07.92 (33.23)
        2:41.21 (33.29)     3:14.83 (33.62)     3:48.30 (33.47)     4:22.39 (34.09)
        4:55.45 (33.06)     5:26.62 (31.17)                                        
 47 Daly, Patrick J           16 COND-MR              5:39.03    5:27.93        
                  29.09     1:01.38 (32.29)     1:34.46 (33.08)     2:07.70 (33.24)
        2:41.23 (33.53)     3:14.95 (33.72)     3:48.61 (33.66)     4:22.30 (33.69)
        4:55.50 (33.20)     5:27.93 (32.43)                                        
 48 O'Connor, Elias G         16 Phoenix-MR           5:33.86    5:28.41        
                  28.43       59.46 (31.03)     1:31.67 (32.21)     2:04.55 (32.88)
        2:38.26 (33.71)     3:12.15 (33.89)     3:46.40 (34.25)     4:20.83 (34.43)
        4:55.33 (34.50)     5:28.41 (33.08)                                        
 49 Alef, Chadd T             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:23.92    5:31.29        
                  29.77     1:02.11 (32.34)     1:34.76 (32.65)     2:08.04 (33.28)
        2:41.48 (33.44)     3:15.35 (33.87)     3:48.87 (33.52)     4:23.05 (34.18)
        4:57.35 (34.30)     5:31.29 (33.94)                                        
 50 Einsidler, Teddy A        16 COND-MR              5:37.24    5:32.34        
                  28.16     1:00.01 (31.85)     1:33.14 (33.13)     2:06.92 (33.78)
        2:41.67 (34.75)     3:14.64 (32.97)     3:48.73 (34.09)     4:24.45 (35.72)
        4:59.34 (34.89)     5:32.34 (33.00)                                        
 51 Guerrero, Sean N          14 COND-MR              5:58.70    5:32.70        
                  28.13     1:00.04 (31.91)     1:33.55 (33.51)     2:07.32 (33.77)
                                2:41.65 ( )     3:15.78 (34.13)     3:50.84 (35.06)
        4:24.19 (33.35)   5:32.70 (1:08.51)                                        
 52 Griffenkranz, Sean M      15 Phoenix-MR           5:49.49    5:33.01        
                  28.52     1:01.02 (32.50)     1:33.77 (32.75)     2:07.29 (33.52)
        2:41.41 (34.12)     3:16.00 (34.59)   5:33.01 (2:17.01)                    
 53 Kantar, Erik D            16 COND-MR              5:32.99    5:36.07        
                  29.51     1:01.72 (32.21)     1:35.21 (33.49)     2:09.30 (34.09)
        2:43.70 (34.40)     3:18.25 (34.55)     3:52.60 (34.35)     4:27.01 (34.41)
        5:01.89 (34.88)     5:36.07 (34.18)                                        
 54 Slattery, Conn            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:48.82    5:38.82        
                  30.12     1:03.47 (33.35)     1:37.68 (34.21)     2:12.26 (34.58)
        2:47.24 (34.98)     3:21.51 (34.27)   5:38.82 (2:17.31)                    
 55 Chamak, Josh M            14 COND-MR              5:59.20    5:40.40        
                  29.34     1:03.07 (33.73)     1:37.79 (34.72)     2:12.61 (34.82)
                                2:47.55 ( )     3:22.40 (34.85)     3:57.63 (35.23)
        4:32.37 (34.74)   5:40.40 (1:08.03)                                        
 56 Kantar, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              5:44.61    5:41.07        
                  29.42     1:02.38 (32.96)     1:36.55 (34.17)     2:10.74 (34.19)
        2:45.32 (34.58)     3:20.68 (35.36)   5:41.07 (2:20.39)                    
 57 Mayorov, Nikolai *        13 COND-MR              6:14.00    5:43.66        
                  29.97     1:04.26 (34.29)     1:39.71 (35.45)     2:15.15 (35.44)
        2:50.35 (35.20)     3:25.96 (35.61)     4:01.87 (35.91)     4:37.80 (35.93)
        5:12.75 (34.95)     5:43.66 (30.91)                                        
 58 Pacsi, Mauro H            14 COND-MR              5:44.43    5:47.46        
                  29.16     1:01.89 (32.73)     1:36.33 (34.44)     2:11.49 (35.16)
        2:47.66 (36.17)     3:23.71 (36.05)   5:47.46 (2:23.75)                    
 59 Kenny, Tyler              14 Phoenix-MR           5:52.21    5:48.56        
 60 Sakoff, Nicholas T        15 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:09.31    5:51.75        
                                                                        3:26.18 ( )
        4:02.67 (36.49)   5:51.75 (1:49.08)                                        
 61 Doherty, Sean P           14 COND-MR              6:11.06    5:56.06        
                  30.61     1:05.50 (34.89)     1:42.48 (36.98)     2:18.36 (35.88)
                                2:54.80 ( )     3:31.27 (36.47)     4:08.06 (36.79)
        4:43.85 (35.79)   5:56.06 (1:12.21)                                        
 62 Bachar, Itay              13 COND-MR              6:13.45    5:58.44        
                  30.82     1:05.53 (34.71)     1:41.96 (36.43)     2:18.89 (36.93)
        2:55.40 (36.51)     3:32.30 (36.90)     4:10.14 (37.84)     4:48.48 (38.34)
        5:25.41 (36.93)     5:58.44 (33.03)                                        
 63 Fonseca, Joshua           13 COND-MR              7:01.46    6:12.04        
                  32.00     1:07.30 (35.30)     1:44.43 (37.13)     2:23.31 (38.88)
      3:39.56 (1:16.25)     4:19.01 (39.45)     4:57.99 (38.98)     5:36.04 (38.05)
        6:12.04 (36.00)                                                            
 64 Langendorfer, Matthew R   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:00.10    6:31.44        
                  30.50     1:05.47 (34.97)     1:42.98 (37.51)     2:21.98 (39.00)
                                3:02.99 ( )     3:44.76 (41.77)     4:26.52 (41.76)
        5:09.02 (42.50)   6:31.44 (1:22.42)                                        
 65 Orlando, Louis A          13 COND-MR              6:15.40    6:34.25        
                  32.94     1:11.94 (39.00)     1:51.26 (39.32)     2:32.34 (41.08)
        3:12.84 (40.50)     3:54.69 (41.85)     4:35.18 (40.49)     5:16.14 (40.96)
        5:57.57 (41.43)     6:34.25 (36.68)                                        
 66 Portnoy, Max *            13 COND-MR              6:15.50    7:10.20        
                  37.19     1:21.19 (44.00)     2:07.16 (45.97)     2:50.78 (43.62)
        3:35.05 (44.27)     4:19.74 (44.69)     5:04.27 (44.53)     5:47.59 (43.32)
        6:30.33 (42.74)     7:10.20 (39.87)                                        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.49  SECT Winter SC Sectionals
                23.29  METS Senior Mets
                24.29  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zugibe, Matthew           16 Phoenix-MR             21.16      22.71 METS   
  2 Kilduff, Johnny J         17 Phoenix-MR             21.17      22.85 METS   
  3 Gu, Kevin *               15 COND-MR                22.82      23.02 METS   
  4 Kim, Harris               17 Phoenix-MR             22.60      23.10 METS   
  5 Wagner, Ryan T            17 Phoenix-MR             21.26      23.15 METS   
  6 Bachar, Tomer             16 COND-MR                22.63      23.22 METS   
  7 Fergus, Jack B            16 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.90      23.25 METS   
  8 Hamberg, Miles N          16 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.94      23.39 PITT   
  9 Torres, Nick              13 WEST-MR                23.11      23.63 PITT   
 10 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    17 COND-MR                23.41      23.71 PITT   
 11 Zhu, Nicholas H           15 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.63      23.78 PITT   
 11 Wang, James J             13 WEST-MR                24.99      23.78 PITT   
 13 O'Connor, Elias G         16 Phoenix-MR             23.82      23.80 PITT   
 14 Jurman, Jasper N          16 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.27      23.96 PITT   
 15 Alef, Chadd T             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.08      23.97 PITT   
 16 Bradnock, Reggie N        17 COND-MR                22.85      24.04 PITT   
 17 Wong, Phil                15 Phoenix-MR             23.91      24.15 PITT   
 17 Taylor, Griffin H         16 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.16      24.15 PITT   
 19 Shin, Kevin *             15 COND-MR                24.20      24.22 PITT   
 20 Iorizzo, Kyle T           15 UNCON-MR               25.05      24.47        
 21 Cho, Alex j               16 COND-MR                24.87      24.72        
 22 Griffenkranz, Sean M      15 Phoenix-MR             24.46      24.73        
 23 Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      17 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.30      24.74        
 24 Rodriguez, Ian R          15 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.71      24.76        
 25 Ranieri III, Carl A       16 COND-MR                24.33      24.77        
 26 Lama, Dawa                17 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      24.84        
 26 Currier, Ry               15 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.81      24.84        
 28 Westfall, Thomas J        15 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.17      24.90        
 29 Mecca, Dan C              15 Phoenix Un-MR          25.07      24.92        
 30 Kohler, Daniel P          15 COND-MR                24.40      24.98        
 31 Echevarria, Javier        16 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.63      25.15        
 32 McKenna, Devlin H         15 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.34      25.19        
 33 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.27      25.24        
 34 Ryu, Justin S             13 COND-MR                27.34      25.31        
 35 Fullerton, Will R         17 Phoenix-MR             25.55      25.34        
 36 Vindigni, Chris M         15 COND-MR                24.35      25.77        
 37 Tirgari, Philippe I       16 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      26.05        
 38 Kantar, Erik D            16 COND-MR                24.15      26.46        
 39 Upton, Teo F              17 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.02      26.77        
 40 Kantar, Kevin F           14 COND-MR                26.59      26.83        
 41 Sakoff, Nicholas T        15 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.80      26.89        
 42 Townley, Nicholas J       15 WEST-MR                28.08      27.29        
 43 Ridge, Liam M             16 COND-MR                26.96      27.45        
 44 Wang, Leo                 16 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.84      27.86        
 45 Daly, Patrick J           16 COND-MR                28.29      28.05        
 46 Giraldez, Clark M         16 COND-MR                28.67      28.82        
 47 Spencer, Dylan A          11 WEST-MR                28.71      29.02        
 48 Silva, Michael R          15 COND-MR                28.54      29.26        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:59.39  SECT Winter SC Sectionals
              2:01.09  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              2:03.99  METS Senior Mets
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin *               15 COND-MR              1:52.17    1:55.79 SECT   
                  27.73       57.44 (29.71)     1:27.50 (30.06)     1:55.79 (28.29)
  2 Kilduff, Johnny J         17 Phoenix-MR           1:48.96    1:56.41 SECT   
                  28.10       58.29 (30.19)     1:27.48 (29.19)     1:56.41 (28.93)
  3 Fergus, Jack B            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.89    2:02.89 METS   
                  29.10       59.92 (30.82)     1:31.96 (32.04)     2:02.89 (30.93)
  4 Torres, Nick              13 WEST-MR              2:05.68    2:03.11 METS   
                  28.64       59.35 (30.71)     1:31.30 (31.95)     2:03.11 (31.81)
  5 Wagner, Ryan T            17 Phoenix-MR           1:51.64    2:03.69 METS   
                  28.36       59.37 (31.01)     1:31.50 (32.13)     2:03.69 (32.19)
  6 Jurman, Jasper N          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.51    2:03.86 METS   
                  27.92       58.59 (30.67)     1:31.04 (32.45)     2:03.86 (32.82)
  7 Bachar, Tomer             16 COND-MR              2:05.26    2:03.88 METS   
                  29.53     1:00.57 (31.04)     1:32.09 (31.52)     2:03.88 (31.79)
  8 Zugibe, Matthew           16 Phoenix-MR           2:03.22    2:04.33        
                  29.26     1:01.14 (31.88)     1:33.36 (32.22)     2:04.33 (30.97)
  9 Iorizzo, Kyle T           15 UNCON-MR             2:07.10    2:04.46        
                  29.67     1:01.68 (32.01)     1:33.63 (31.95)     2:04.46 (30.83)
 10 Wong, Phil                15 Phoenix-MR           2:02.50    2:04.73        
                  30.04     1:01.88 (31.84)     1:33.98 (32.10)     2:04.73 (30.75)
 11 Zhu, Nicholas H           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.90    2:05.70        
                  29.14     1:00.45 (31.31)     1:33.29 (32.84)     2:05.70 (32.41)
 12 Shin, Kevin *             15 COND-MR              2:08.70    2:07.35        
                  29.52     1:01.61 (32.09)     1:34.62 (33.01)     2:07.35 (32.73)
 13 Mathews, Gabriel T        15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:04.91    2:07.96        
                  29.69     1:01.93 (32.24)     1:35.18 (33.25)     2:07.96 (32.78)
 14 Hamberg, Miles N          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.57    2:10.49        
                  31.17     1:04.38 (33.21)     1:37.61 (33.23)     2:10.49 (32.88)
 15 Taylor, Griffin H         16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.44    2:10.62        
                  31.10     1:04.15 (33.05)     1:37.88 (33.73)     2:10.62 (32.74)
 16 Rodriguez, Ian R          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.26    2:10.77        
                  31.07     1:03.74 (32.67)     1:37.37 (33.63)     2:10.77 (33.40)
 17 Kim, Harris               17 Phoenix-MR           2:12.34    2:11.08        
                  30.56     1:03.53 (32.97)     1:37.46 (33.93)     2:11.08 (33.62)
 18 Alef, Chadd T             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.59    2:11.61        
                  31.19     1:04.16 (32.97)     1:38.08 (33.92)     2:11.61 (33.53)
 19 Ridge, Liam M             16 COND-MR              2:14.20    2:12.88        
                  31.80     1:05.49 (33.69)     1:39.25 (33.76)     2:12.88 (33.63)
 20 Kantar, Erik D            16 COND-MR              2:12.03    2:14.97        
                  31.84     1:06.06 (34.22)     1:40.95 (34.89)     2:14.97 (34.02)
 21 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:18.72    2:15.48        
                  32.95     1:07.38 (34.43)     1:41.76 (34.38)     2:15.48 (33.72)
 22 O'Connor, Elias G         16 Phoenix-MR           2:13.62    2:16.16        
                  31.54     1:06.02 (34.48)     1:41.52 (35.50)     2:16.16 (34.64)
 23 Yamamoto, Leo             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.84    2:16.20        
                  31.90     1:06.26 (34.36)     1:41.48 (35.22)     2:16.20 (34.72)
 24 Kohler, Daniel P          15 COND-MR              2:14.30    2:16.26        
                  31.46     1:05.78 (34.32)     1:41.35 (35.57)     2:16.26 (34.91)
 25 Cho, Alex j               16 COND-MR              2:14.36    2:16.41        
                  31.27     1:05.87 (34.60)     1:41.98 (36.11)     2:16.41 (34.43)
 26 Lister, Davis M           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.60    2:16.42        
                  31.90     1:06.33 (34.43)     1:41.59 (35.26)     2:16.42 (34.83)
 27 Einsidler, Teddy A        16 COND-MR              2:06.29    2:16.95        
                  31.50     1:05.98 (34.48)     1:41.62 (35.64)     2:16.95 (35.33)
 28 Ranieri III, Carl A       16 COND-MR              2:10.67    2:17.38        
                  31.96     1:07.04 (35.08)     1:42.56 (35.52)     2:17.38 (34.82)
 29 Griffenkranz, Sean M      15 Phoenix-MR           2:20.90    2:18.52        
                  31.57     1:06.51 (34.94)     1:43.98 (37.47)     2:18.52 (34.54)
 30 Daly, Patrick J           16 COND-MR              2:23.64    2:18.62        
                  32.83     1:08.22 (35.39)     1:43.81 (35.59)     2:18.62 (34.81)
 31 Wang, James J             13 WEST-MR              2:20.55    2:19.96        
                  33.89     1:10.31 (36.42)     1:46.02 (35.71)     2:19.96 (33.94)
 32 Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.72    2:20.39        
                  32.84     1:08.23 (35.39)     1:45.02 (36.79)     2:20.39 (35.37)
 33 Kantar, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              2:19.35    2:20.50        
                  33.41     1:09.13 (35.72)     1:44.99 (35.86)     2:20.50 (35.51)
 34 Fullerton, Will R         17 Phoenix-MR           2:18.84    2:20.61        
                  31.15     1:05.94 (34.79)     1:43.57 (37.63)     2:20.61 (37.04)
 35 Mecca, Dan C              15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:23.34    2:21.74        
                  32.78     1:09.54 (36.76)     1:47.48 (37.94)     2:21.74 (34.26)
 36 Vindigni, Chris M         15 COND-MR              2:17.72    2:22.05        
                  33.74     1:09.12 (35.38)     1:45.43 (36.31)     2:22.05 (36.62)
 37 Sakoff, Nicholas T        15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.50    2:22.57        
                  34.21     1:10.12 (35.91)     1:47.13 (37.01)     2:22.57 (35.44)
 38 Townley, Nicholas J       15 WEST-MR              2:21.07    2:23.34        
                  33.88     1:10.59 (36.71)     1:47.58 (36.99)     2:23.34 (35.76)
 39 Echevarria, Javier        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.15    2:24.57        
                  34.57     1:10.32 (35.75)     1:47.58 (37.26)     2:24.57 (36.99)
 40 Westfall, Thomas J        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.51    2:27.21        
                  33.10     1:10.35 (37.25)     1:49.32 (38.97)     2:27.21 (37.89)
 41 Tirgari, Philippe I       16 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:27.36        
                  33.74     1:11.18 (37.44)     1:49.92 (38.74)     2:27.36 (37.44)
 42 Giraldez, Clark M         16 COND-MR              2:29.04    2:29.13        
                  35.50     1:12.43 (36.93)     1:51.02 (38.59)     2:29.13 (38.11)
 43 Currier, Ry               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.47    2:30.72        
                  35.12     1:13.65 (38.53)     1:52.69 (39.04)     2:30.72 (38.03)
 44 Hutheesing, Remy N        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.50    2:32.78        
                                                    1:53.53 ( )     2:32.78 (39.25)
 45 Wang, Leo                 16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:43.76    2:35.46        
                  36.13     1:16.16 (40.03)     1:56.18 (40.02)     2:35.46 (39.28)
 46 Upton, Teo F              17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.50    2:43.64        
                  38.97     1:20.10 (41.13)     2:02.03 (41.93)     2:43.64 (41.61)
 -- Tirone, Michael           16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:18.18         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  30.54     1:04.63 (34.09)     1:41.05 (36.42)                    
 -- Branley, Sean L            9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  58.44                                                            
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.39  SECT Winter SC Sectionals
              2:17.29  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              2:22.99  METS Senior Mets
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin *               15 COND-MR              2:07.68    2:12.13 SECT   
                  30.05     1:03.65 (33.60)     1:37.88 (34.23)     2:12.13 (34.25)
  2 Zugibe, Matthew           16 Phoenix-MR           2:14.77    2:16.72 PITT   
                  31.43     1:05.77 (34.34)     1:41.34 (35.57)     2:16.72 (35.38)
  3 Torres, Nick              13 WEST-MR              2:18.12    2:16.98 PITT   
                  31.29     1:05.77 (34.48)     1:41.69 (35.92)     2:16.98 (35.29)
  4 Fergus, Jack B            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.37    2:18.94 METS   
                  30.33     1:05.87 (35.54)     1:42.15 (36.28)     2:18.94 (36.79)
  5 Wong, Phil                15 Phoenix-MR           2:26.22    2:19.52 METS   
                  31.83     1:07.24 (35.41)     1:43.75 (36.51)     2:19.52 (35.77)
  6 Wang, James J             13 WEST-MR              2:26.47    2:19.69 METS   
                  32.60     1:08.39 (35.79)     1:44.29 (35.90)     2:19.69 (35.40)
  7 Bradnock, Reggie N        17 COND-MR              2:17.02    2:23.13        
                  31.35     1:06.86 (35.51)     1:44.79 (37.93)     2:23.13 (38.34)
  8 Jurman, Jasper N          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.60    2:23.25        
                  32.33     1:09.24 (36.91)     1:46.19 (36.95)     2:23.25 (37.06)
  9 Yamamoto, Leo             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.31    2:24.13        
                  32.11     1:08.45 (36.34)     1:46.27 (37.82)     2:24.13 (37.86)
 10 Kilduff, Johnny J         17 Phoenix-MR           2:28.32    2:26.98        
                  32.51     1:10.00 (37.49)     1:48.33 (38.33)     2:26.98 (38.65)
 11 Zhu, Nicholas H           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.93    2:27.44        
                  32.86     1:10.46 (37.60)     1:49.10 (38.64)     2:27.44 (38.34)
 12 O'Connor, Elias G         16 Phoenix-MR           2:38.17    2:28.52        
                  33.39     1:11.70 (38.31)     1:50.48 (38.78)     2:28.52 (38.04)
 13 Mecca, Dan C              15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:19.43    2:28.92        
                  32.34     1:10.71 (38.37)     1:50.07 (39.36)     2:28.92 (38.85)
 14 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.98    2:28.97        
                  33.77     1:11.02 (37.25)     1:49.75 (38.73)     2:28.97 (39.22)
 15 Hamberg, Miles N          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:20.54    2:29.87        
                  33.83     1:11.88 (38.05)     1:50.81 (38.93)     2:29.87 (39.06)
 16 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    17 COND-MR              2:32.93    2:30.42        
                  32.31     1:10.10 (37.79)     1:50.16 (40.06)     2:30.42 (40.26)
 17 Kantar, Erik D            16 COND-MR              2:21.09    2:30.72        
                  33.43     1:11.04 (37.61)     1:50.43 (39.39)     2:30.72 (40.29)
 18 Shin, Kevin *             15 COND-MR              2:29.08    2:30.83        
                  33.25     1:11.83 (38.58)     1:51.77 (39.94)     2:30.83 (39.06)
 19 Ryu, Justin S             13 COND-MR              2:43.12    2:31.85        
                  33.76     1:12.14 (38.38)     1:52.14 (40.00)     2:31.85 (39.71)
 20 Lem, Jake O               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.03    2:32.33        
                  33.75     1:12.10 (38.35)     1:52.20 (40.10)     2:32.33 (40.13)
 21 Lama, Dawa                17 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:32.48        
                  34.37     1:13.01 (38.64)     1:52.58 (39.57)     2:32.48 (39.90)
 22 Bachar, Tomer             16 COND-MR              2:28.60    2:33.65        
                  34.84     1:13.80 (38.96)     1:54.51 (40.71)     2:33.65 (39.14)
 23 Wagner, Ryan T            17 Phoenix-MR           2:31.67    2:33.88        
                  34.34     1:14.09 (39.75)     1:54.32 (40.23)     2:33.88 (39.56)
 24 Wang, Leo                 16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.88    2:34.89        
                  34.57     1:13.02 (38.45)     1:53.67 (40.65)     2:34.89 (41.22)
 25 Kohler, Daniel P          15 COND-MR              2:39.74    2:36.05        
                  35.87     1:15.32 (39.45)     1:55.83 (40.51)     2:36.05 (40.22)
 26 Rodriguez, Ian R          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.98    2:36.30        
                  34.92     1:14.31 (39.39)     1:54.99 (40.68)     2:36.30 (41.31)
 27 Vindigni, Chris M         15 COND-MR              2:28.24    2:36.43        
                  34.71     1:13.84 (39.13)     1:54.82 (40.98)     2:36.43 (41.61)
 28 Echevarria, Javier        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.54    2:36.48        
                  35.60     1:15.22 (39.62)     1:55.73 (40.51)     2:36.48 (40.75)
 29 Cho, Alex j               16 COND-MR              2:31.42    2:36.90        
                  35.42     1:15.13 (39.71)     1:56.47 (41.34)     2:36.90 (40.43)
 30 Ridge, Liam M             16 COND-MR              2:43.37    2:37.65        
                  36.00     1:16.58 (40.58)     1:57.31 (40.73)     2:37.65 (40.34)
 31 Daly, Patrick J           16 COND-MR              2:38.79    2:37.86        
                  36.44     1:16.56 (40.12)     1:57.24 (40.68)     2:37.86 (40.62)
 32 Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:23.19    2:38.25        
                  35.75     1:15.71 (39.96)     1:57.07 (41.36)     2:38.25 (41.18)
 33 Sakoff, Nicholas T        15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:38.81    2:38.74        
                  37.03     1:17.27 (40.24)     1:58.52 (41.25)     2:38.74 (40.22)
 34 Lister, Davis M           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.47    2:40.19        
                  36.30     1:17.69 (41.39)     1:58.88 (41.19)     2:40.19 (41.31)
 35 Griffenkranz, Sean M      15 Phoenix-MR           2:48.64    2:41.50        
                  35.10     1:15.72 (40.62)     1:59.03 (43.31)     2:41.50 (42.47)
 36 Taylor, Griffin H         16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:43.87    2:41.84        
                  36.11     1:17.35 (41.24)     1:59.31 (41.96)     2:41.84 (42.53)
 37 Currier, Ry               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:52.86    2:42.11        
                  37.29     1:19.44 (42.15)     2:00.77 (41.33)     2:42.11 (41.34)
 38 Alef, Chadd T             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:43.07    2:42.61        
                  37.21     1:18.39 (41.18)     2:00.53 (42.14)     2:42.61 (42.08)
 39 Townley, Nicholas J       15 WEST-MR              2:44.60    2:45.35        
                  37.49     1:19.86 (42.37)     2:02.42 (42.56)     2:45.35 (42.93)
 40 Iorizzo, Kyle T           15 UNCON-MR             2:48.40    2:46.08        
                  38.03     1:20.35 (42.32)     2:03.17 (42.82)     2:46.08 (42.91)
 41 Fullerton, Will R         17 Phoenix-MR           2:34.77    2:46.15        
                  36.50     1:18.30 (41.80)     2:02.35 (44.05)     2:46.15 (43.80)
 42 Tirgari, Philippe I       16 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:46.94        
                  36.43     1:18.57 (42.14)     2:02.37 (43.80)     2:46.94 (44.57)
 43 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:39.91    2:47.10        
                  36.96     1:17.94 (40.98)     2:03.10 (45.16)     2:47.10 (44.00)
 44 Upton, Teo F              17 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:50.50        
                  38.28     1:21.21 (42.93)     2:06.10 (44.89)     2:50.50 (44.40)
 45 Kantar, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              2:58.85    2:50.51        
                  39.72     1:22.44 (42.72)     2:06.14 (43.70)     2:50.51 (44.37)
 46 Ranieri III, Carl A       16 COND-MR              2:44.66    2:55.23        
                  39.14     1:23.48 (44.34)     2:09.17 (45.69)     2:55.23 (46.06)
 47 Giraldez, Clark M         16 COND-MR              2:50.86    2:57.64        
                  39.83     1:25.98 (46.15)     2:11.96 (45.98)     2:57.64 (45.68)
 48 Silva, Michael R          15 COND-MR              3:12.96    3:14.77        
                  42.16     1:31.29 (49.13)     2:22.84 (51.55)     3:14.77 (51.93)
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:01.19  SECT Winter SC Sectionals
              2:03.39  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              2:05.99  METS Senior Mets
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zugibe, Matthew           16 Phoenix-MR           1:56.00    1:59.59 SECT   
                  27.20       59.00 (31.80)     1:29.14 (30.14)     1:59.59 (30.45)
  2 Jurman, Jasper N          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.10    2:03.19 PITT   
                  27.89       59.44 (31.55)     1:30.74 (31.30)     2:03.19 (32.45)
  3 Iorizzo, Kyle T           15 UNCON-MR             2:00.49    2:03.91 METS   
                  28.16       59.25 (31.09)     1:31.40 (32.15)     2:03.91 (32.51)
  4 Kim, Harris               17 Phoenix-MR           2:04.47    2:03.96 METS   
                  27.06       58.08 (31.02)     1:30.56 (32.48)     2:03.96 (33.40)
  5 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.66    2:04.65 METS   
                  28.20       59.97 (31.77)     1:32.21 (32.24)     2:04.65 (32.44)
  6 McKenna, Devlin H         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.49    2:04.79 METS   
                  27.93       59.73 (31.80)     1:32.05 (32.32)     2:04.79 (32.74)
  7 Gu, Kevin *               15 COND-MR              2:11.78    2:06.06        
                  28.71     1:00.61 (31.90)     1:33.67 (33.06)     2:06.06 (32.39)
  8 Wagner, Ryan T            17 Phoenix-MR           1:55.49    2:06.47        
                  27.55       59.69 (32.14)     1:33.22 (33.53)     2:06.47 (33.25)
  9 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    17 COND-MR              2:04.87    2:07.43        
                  26.78       59.44 (32.66)     1:33.12 (33.68)     2:07.43 (34.31)
 10 Kilduff, Johnny J         17 Phoenix-MR           2:07.20    2:07.71        
                  26.75       58.40 (31.65)     1:32.28 (33.88)     2:07.71 (35.43)
 11 Fergus, Jack B            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.70    2:08.32        
                  28.06     1:00.63 (32.57)     1:34.83 (34.20)     2:08.32 (33.49)
 12 Bachar, Tomer             16 COND-MR              2:11.07    2:09.91        
                  28.18     1:00.47 (32.29)     1:34.74 (34.27)     2:09.91 (35.17)
 13 Wong, Phil                15 Phoenix-MR           2:07.94    2:10.79        
                  29.37     1:03.14 (33.77)     1:37.05 (33.91)     2:10.79 (33.74)
 14 Shin, Kevin *             15 COND-MR              2:14.91    2:12.28        
                  29.23     1:02.51 (33.28)     1:36.90 (34.39)     2:12.28 (35.38)
 15 Daly, Patrick J           16 COND-MR              2:13.22    2:12.45        
                  29.51     1:02.79 (33.28)     1:36.96 (34.17)     2:12.45 (35.49)
 16 Zhu, Nicholas H           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.59    2:13.35        
                  28.43     1:03.22 (34.79)     1:38.93 (35.71)     2:13.35 (34.42)
 17 Wang, James J             13 WEST-MR              2:19.88    2:13.42        
                  29.29     1:03.91 (34.62)     1:39.00 (35.09)     2:13.42 (34.42)
 18 Torres, Nick              13 WEST-MR              2:09.72    2:15.12        
                  28.36     1:02.64 (34.28)     1:39.06 (36.42)     2:15.12 (36.06)
 19 Cho, Alex j               16 COND-MR              2:14.11    2:15.24        
                  28.97     1:04.06 (35.09)     1:40.66 (36.60)     2:15.24 (34.58)
 20 Kohler, Daniel P          15 COND-MR              2:28.72    2:17.83        
                  29.82     1:03.72 (33.90)     1:39.17 (35.45)     2:17.83 (38.66)
 21 Vindigni, Chris M         15 COND-MR              2:14.77    2:18.85        
                  29.40     1:03.84 (34.44)     1:40.96 (37.12)     2:18.85 (37.89)
 22 Taylor, Griffin H         16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.47    2:19.63        
                  27.34     1:00.45 (33.11)     1:40.98 (40.53)     2:19.63 (38.65)
 23 Griffenkranz, Sean M      15 Phoenix-MR           2:30.19    2:19.69        
                  30.47     1:05.21 (34.74)     1:42.13 (36.92)     2:19.69 (37.56)
 24 Hamberg, Miles N          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:20.37    2:21.85        
                  27.20       59.83 (32.63)     1:40.39 (40.56)     2:21.85 (41.46)
 25 Rodriguez, Ian R          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.78    2:22.38        
                  29.28     1:06.11 (36.83)     1:44.26 (38.15)     2:22.38 (38.12)
 26 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:27.73    2:23.32        
                  30.06     1:06.36 (36.30)     1:44.64 (38.28)     2:23.32 (38.68)
 27 Tirone, Michael           16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.70    2:23.91        
                  25.97       57.63 (31.66)     1:41.37 (43.74)     2:23.91 (42.54)
 28 Lem, Jake O               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.27    2:24.16        
                  31.56     1:07.25 (35.69)     1:45.66 (38.41)     2:24.16 (38.50)
 29 Einsidler, Teddy A        16 COND-MR              2:17.79    2:24.94        
                  31.15     1:08.13 (36.98)     1:47.34 (39.21)     2:24.94 (37.60)
 30 Mecca, Dan C              15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:19.49    2:25.06        
                  30.92     1:09.08 (38.16)     1:48.52 (39.44)     2:25.06 (36.54)
 31 Ridge, Liam M             16 COND-MR              2:38.20    2:25.65        
                  31.66     1:09.39 (37.73)     1:47.58 (38.19)     2:25.65 (38.07)
 32 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              2:30.63    2:27.72        
                  33.21     1:10.52 (37.31)     1:51.06 (40.54)     2:27.72 (36.66)
 33 Mathews, Gabriel T        15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.10    2:28.02        
                  27.96     1:00.59 (32.63)     1:44.81 (44.22)     2:28.02 (43.21)
 34 Ranieri III, Carl A       16 COND-MR              2:17.13    2:28.18        
                  31.04     1:07.85 (36.81)     1:47.62 (39.77)     2:28.18 (40.56)
 35 Fullerton, Will R         17 Phoenix-MR           2:18.77    2:28.34        
                  30.90     1:07.60 (36.70)     1:47.38 (39.78)     2:28.34 (40.96)
 36 O'Connor, Elias G         16 Phoenix-MR           2:45.64    2:28.42        
                  30.83     1:07.75 (36.92)     1:46.96 (39.21)     2:28.42 (41.46)
 37 Alef, Chadd T             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.63    2:29.37        
                  27.41       58.26 (30.85)     1:43.88 (45.62)     2:29.37 (45.49)
 38 Kantar, Erik D            16 COND-MR              2:33.76    2:31.73        
                  32.87     1:10.52 (37.65)     1:51.31 (40.79)     2:31.73 (40.42)
 39 Currier, Ry               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.56    2:34.78        
                  30.30     1:09.55 (39.25)     1:53.37 (43.82)     2:34.78 (41.41)
 40 Lama, Dawa                17 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:36.58        
                  31.83     1:11.12 (39.29)     1:53.82 (42.70)     2:36.58 (42.76)
 41 Wang, Leo                 16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:43.63    2:41.02        
                  34.69     1:14.47 (39.78)   2:41.02 (1:26.55)                    
 42 Townley, Nicholas J       15 WEST-MR              2:50.11    2:46.60        
                  37.24     1:23.25 (46.01)     2:06.81 (43.56)     2:46.60 (39.79)
 43 Kantar, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              3:00.76    2:47.65        
                  36.90     1:19.72 (42.82)     2:04.39 (44.67)     2:47.65 (43.26)
 44 Sakoff, Nicholas T        15 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:07.86    2:49.01        
                  35.96     1:18.63 (42.67)     2:03.89 (45.26)     2:49.01 (45.12)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:59.79  SECT Winter SC Sectionals
              2:03.69  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              2:03.99  METS Senior Mets
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin *               15 COND-MR              1:56.54    1:59.61 SECT   
                  26.10       56.37 (30.27)     1:31.78 (35.41)     1:59.61 (27.83)
  2 Zugibe, Matthew           16 Phoenix-MR           1:55.24    2:00.06 PITT   
                  24.89       57.13 (32.24)     1:32.85 (35.72)     2:00.06 (27.21)
  3 Torres, Nick              13 WEST-MR              2:02.89    2:01.68 PITT   
                  26.25       56.67 (30.42)     1:33.21 (36.54)     2:01.68 (28.47)
  4 Tirone, Michael           16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.97    2:02.94 PITT   
                  26.10       57.46 (31.36)     1:33.64 (36.18)     2:02.94 (29.30)
  5 Fergus, Jack B            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:04.51    2:03.18 PITT   
                  26.65       58.24 (31.59)     1:34.28 (36.04)     2:03.18 (28.90)
  6 Jurman, Jasper N          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.67    2:04.44        
                  26.46       57.44 (30.98)     1:34.65 (37.21)     2:04.44 (29.79)
  7 Kim, Harris               17 Phoenix-MR           2:10.48    2:04.60        
                  25.93       58.63 (32.70)     1:36.25 (37.62)     2:04.60 (28.35)
  8 Kilduff, Johnny J         17 Phoenix-MR           1:58.77    2:05.61        
                  26.15       57.68 (31.53)     1:35.22 (37.54)     2:05.61 (30.39)
  9 Wong, Phil                15 Phoenix-MR           2:08.18    2:07.24        
                  28.88     1:01.20 (32.32)     1:38.05 (36.85)     2:07.24 (29.19)
 10 Shin, Kevin *             15 COND-MR              2:09.12    2:07.76        
                  27.32       58.64 (31.32)     1:38.20 (39.56)     2:07.76 (29.56)
 11 Wagner, Ryan T            17 Phoenix-MR           1:57.04    2:08.87        
                  26.36       58.31 (31.95)     1:39.21 (40.90)     2:08.87 (29.66)
 12 Bachar, Tomer             16 COND-MR              2:05.24    2:09.06        
                  27.02       59.99 (32.97)     1:40.30 (40.31)     2:09.06 (28.76)
 13 Hamberg, Miles N          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.29    2:09.36        
                  27.93     1:01.71 (33.78)     1:40.43 (38.72)     2:09.36 (28.93)
 14 Iorizzo, Kyle T           15 UNCON-MR             2:09.72    2:09.41        
                  27.84     1:00.20 (32.36)     1:41.09 (40.89)     2:09.41 (28.32)
 15 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.78    2:09.50        
                  27.03     1:02.01 (34.98)     1:40.08 (38.07)     2:09.50 (29.42)
 16 Cho, Alex j               16 COND-MR              2:13.66    2:10.12        
                  27.61     1:01.87 (34.26)     1:42.07 (40.20)     2:10.12 (28.05)
 17 Wang, James J             13 WEST-MR              2:17.66    2:10.96        
                  28.74     1:05.99 (37.25)     1:43.12 (37.13)     2:10.96 (27.84)
 18 Mathews, Gabriel T        15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.38    2:11.45        
                  27.61     1:00.49 (32.88)     1:41.81 (41.32)     2:11.45 (29.64)
 19 Kohler, Daniel P          15 COND-MR              2:16.17    2:11.46        
                  27.89     1:01.54 (33.65)     1:41.93 (40.39)     2:11.46 (29.53)
 20 McKenna, Devlin H         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.06    2:11.93        
                  27.44     1:01.70 (34.26)     1:42.54 (40.84)     2:11.93 (29.39)
 21 Yamamoto, Leo             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.54    2:11.99        
                  28.34     1:02.93 (34.59)     1:42.37 (39.44)     2:11.99 (29.62)
 22 Taylor, Griffin H         16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.94    2:12.42        
                  27.55     1:01.47 (33.92)     1:43.50 (42.03)     2:12.42 (28.92)
 23 Kantar, Erik D            16 COND-MR              2:06.68    2:12.53        
                  28.75     1:03.12 (34.37)     1:41.85 (38.73)     2:12.53 (30.68)
 24 O'Connor, Elias G         16 Phoenix-MR           2:09.57    2:12.83        
                  27.96     1:01.44 (33.48)     1:40.93 (39.49)     2:12.83 (31.90)
 25 Alef, Chadd T             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.42    2:12.97        
                  28.43     1:02.59 (34.16)     1:43.08 (40.49)     2:12.97 (29.89)
 26 Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.12    2:13.01        
                  28.36     1:03.31 (34.95)     1:44.71 (41.40)     2:13.01 (28.30)
 27 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.41    2:13.22        
                  28.61     1:02.53 (33.92)     1:42.21 (39.68)     2:13.22 (31.01)
 28 Rodriguez, Ian R          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.31    2:13.54        
                  28.80     1:03.23 (34.43)     1:42.92 (39.69)     2:13.54 (30.62)
 29 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    17 COND-MR              2:10.02    2:14.01        
                  25.70     1:02.18 (36.48)     1:41.71 (39.53)     2:14.01 (32.30)
 30 Ridge, Liam M             16 COND-MR              2:16.99    2:14.76        
                  30.40     1:03.98 (33.58)     1:44.11 (40.13)     2:14.76 (30.65)
 31 Vindigni, Chris M         15 COND-MR              2:13.69    2:15.27        
                  28.75     1:03.91 (35.16)     1:43.85 (39.94)     2:15.27 (31.42)
 32 Einsidler, Teddy A        16 COND-MR              2:14.94    2:16.75        
                  28.56     1:01.67 (33.11)     1:44.62 (42.95)     2:16.75 (32.13)
 33 Echevarria, Javier        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.17    2:17.24        
                  30.20     1:06.63 (36.43)     1:46.12 (39.49)     2:17.24 (31.12)
 34 Griffenkranz, Sean M      15 Phoenix-MR           2:21.92    2:17.44        
                  27.92     1:03.34 (35.42)     1:44.86 (41.52)     2:17.44 (32.58)
 35 Lem, Jake O               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.75    2:17.52        
                  30.12     1:06.28 (36.16)     1:45.13 (38.85)     2:17.52 (32.39)
 36 Mecca, Dan C              15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:24.19    2:17.59        
                  28.92     1:06.70 (37.78)     1:47.27 (40.57)     2:17.59 (30.32)
 37 Daly, Patrick J           16 COND-MR              2:22.46    2:18.05        
                  29.22     1:05.00 (35.78)     1:45.32 (40.32)     2:18.05 (32.73)
 38 Ranieri III, Carl A       16 COND-MR              2:15.47    2:19.31        
                  28.58     1:03.32 (34.74)     1:47.90 (44.58)     2:19.31 (31.41)
 39 Fullerton, Will R         17 Phoenix-MR           2:17.17    2:19.88        
                  29.55     1:03.79 (34.24)     1:47.48 (43.69)     2:19.88 (32.40)
 40 Lister, Davis M           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.60    2:21.01        
                  31.49     1:07.93 (36.44)     1:48.02 (40.09)     2:21.01 (32.99)
 41 Lama, Dawa                17 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:22.24        
                  29.00     1:07.32 (38.32)     1:50.04 (42.72)     2:22.24 (32.20)
 42 Tirgari, Philippe I       16 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:22.29        
                  30.04     1:07.53 (37.49)     1:50.30 (42.77)     2:22.29 (31.99)
 43 Hutheesing, Remy N        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.75    2:23.94        
                  32.00     1:10.02 (38.02)     1:52.96 (42.94)     2:23.94 (30.98)
 44 Westfall, Thomas J        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.73    2:24.14        
                  32.16     1:08.14 (35.98)     1:53.04 (44.90)     2:24.14 (31.10)
 45 Zabelaj, Bujar B          17 COND-MR                   NT    2:24.81        
                  30.51     1:06.69 (36.18)     1:49.88 (43.19)     2:24.81 (34.93)
 46 Sakoff, Nicholas T        15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:25.19    2:25.22        
                  33.48     1:08.78 (35.30)     1:51.83 (43.05)     2:25.22 (33.39)
 47 Kantar, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              2:27.23    2:25.24        
                  33.19     1:09.51 (36.32)     1:53.70 (44.19)     2:25.24 (31.54)
 48 Wang, Leo                 16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.39    2:27.05        
                  33.20     1:13.19 (39.99)     1:52.35 (39.16)     2:27.05 (34.70)
 49 Townley, Nicholas J       15 WEST-MR              2:33.32    2:36.66        
                  35.18     1:16.05 (40.87)     2:01.56 (45.51)     2:36.66 (35.10)
 50 Giraldez, Clark M         16 COND-MR              2:33.82    2:37.39        
                  36.41     1:15.41 (39.00)     2:00.76 (45.35)     2:37.39 (36.63)
 -- Currier, Ry               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.98         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  29.87     1:09.20 (39.33)     1:51.80 (42.60)          DQ (29.55)
 -- Upton, Teo F              17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.96         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  31.81     1:14.17 (42.36)     1:57.88 (43.71)                    
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:15.09  SECT Winter SC Sectionals
              4:25.69  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              4:25.99  METS Senior Mets
 Meet Qualifying:  5:45.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin *               15 COND-MR              4:07.65    4:12.43 SECT   
                  27.22       58.41 (31.19)     1:30.50 (32.09)     2:02.25 (31.75)
        2:38.54 (36.29)     3:16.01 (37.47)     3:45.78 (29.77)     4:12.43 (26.65)
  2 Zugibe, Matthew           16 Phoenix-MR           4:20.77    4:16.15 PITT   
                  27.04       57.03 (29.99)     1:32.62 (35.59)     2:07.13 (34.51)
        2:42.52 (35.39)     3:18.98 (36.46)     3:47.87 (28.89)     4:16.15 (28.28)
  3 Fergus, Jack B            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:27.69    4:18.79 PITT   
                  27.38       58.35 (30.97)     1:31.77 (33.42)     2:04.34 (32.57)
        2:41.11 (36.77)     3:19.49 (38.38)     3:50.60 (31.11)     4:18.79 (28.19)
  4 Jurman, Jasper N          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:15.09    4:19.44 PITT   
                  27.24       58.56 (31.32)     1:30.69 (32.13)     2:03.69 (33.00)
        2:40.97 (37.28)     3:19.59 (38.62)     3:49.95 (30.36)     4:19.44 (29.49)
  5 Torres, Nick              13 WEST-MR              4:27.77    4:22.75 PITT   
                  27.47       59.61 (32.14)     1:32.86 (33.25)     2:06.24 (33.38)
        2:43.54 (37.30)     3:21.95 (38.41)     3:52.60 (30.65)     4:22.75 (30.15)
  6 Kilduff, Johnny J         17 Phoenix-MR           4:32.88    4:22.93 PITT   
                  25.98       56.40 (30.42)     1:30.07 (33.67)     2:03.74 (33.67)
        2:42.26 (38.52)     3:21.73 (39.47)     3:52.58 (30.85)     4:22.93 (30.35)
  7 Zhu, Nicholas H           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:40.21    4:27.53        
                  27.91     1:01.17 (33.26)     1:35.46 (34.29)     2:09.32 (33.86)
        2:47.87 (38.55)     3:27.08 (39.21)     3:57.91 (30.83)     4:27.53 (29.62)
  8 Iorizzo, Kyle T           15 UNCON-MR             4:35.18    4:29.72        
                  27.85     1:00.16 (32.31)     1:34.16 (34.00)     2:07.39 (33.23)
        2:48.88 (41.49)     3:30.99 (42.11)     4:01.07 (30.08)     4:29.72 (28.65)
  9 Shin, Kevin *             15 COND-MR              4:35.18    4:30.13        
                  28.34     1:01.52 (33.18)     1:35.87 (34.35)     2:10.30 (34.43)
        2:50.44 (40.14)     3:31.23 (40.79)     4:01.32 (30.09)     4:30.13 (28.81)
 10 Wong, Phil                15 Phoenix-MR           4:38.56    4:31.99        
                  30.11     1:03.73 (33.62)     1:38.38 (34.65)     2:13.02 (34.64)
        2:50.87 (37.85)     3:30.10 (39.23)     4:01.47 (31.37)     4:31.99 (30.52)
 11 Wang, James J             13 WEST-MR              4:36.93    4:32.54        
                  28.93     1:03.24 (34.31)     1:41.29 (38.05)     2:18.20 (36.91)
        2:55.35 (37.15)     3:32.78 (37.43)     4:03.65 (30.87)     4:32.54 (28.89)
 12 Bachar, Tomer             16 COND-MR              4:40.65    4:33.69        
                  27.41       59.40 (31.99)     1:33.11 (33.71)     2:06.37 (33.26)
        2:47.86 (41.49)     3:29.86 (42.00)     4:02.25 (32.39)     4:33.69 (31.44)
 13 Wagner, Ryan T            17 Phoenix-MR           4:14.75    4:34.36        
                  27.75     1:00.68 (32.93)     1:35.17 (34.49)     2:09.14 (33.97)
        2:50.72 (41.58)     3:33.26 (42.54)     4:04.53 (31.27)     4:34.36 (29.83)
 14 Ryu, Justin S             13 COND-MR              4:53.05    4:37.79        
                  29.03     1:02.64 (33.61)     1:38.31 (35.67)     2:13.35 (35.04)
        2:53.15 (39.80)     3:33.41 (40.26)     4:06.28 (32.87)     4:37.79 (31.51)
 15 Rodriguez, Ian R          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:41.21    4:38.98        
                  28.31     1:03.06 (34.75)     1:39.05 (35.99)     2:13.65 (34.60)
        2:54.52 (40.87)     3:35.58 (41.06)     4:08.28 (32.70)     4:38.98 (30.70)
 16 Taylor, Griffin H         16 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:33.72    4:39.07        
                  28.25     1:01.74 (33.49)     1:36.47 (34.73)     2:10.83 (34.36)
        2:54.16 (43.33)     3:38.11 (43.95)     4:08.38 (30.27)     4:39.07 (30.69)
 17 Kohler, Daniel P          15 COND-MR              4:47.92    4:39.77        
                  29.15     1:01.65 (32.50)     1:38.58 (36.93)     2:14.96 (36.38)
        2:56.21 (41.25)     3:37.99 (41.78)     4:09.67 (31.68)     4:39.77 (30.10)
 18 McKenna, Devlin H         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:47.11    4:40.41        
                  28.04     1:01.07 (33.03)     1:37.18 (36.11)     2:13.13 (35.95)
        2:55.89 (42.76)     3:38.63 (42.74)     4:10.08 (31.45)     4:40.41 (30.33)
 19 Hamberg, Miles N          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:30.57    4:40.44        
                  28.10     1:01.58 (33.48)     1:38.35 (36.77)     2:14.36 (36.01)
        2:54.81 (40.45)     3:35.63 (40.82)     4:08.35 (32.72)     4:40.44 (32.09)
 20 Bradnock, Reggie N        17 COND-MR              4:31.43    4:41.68        
                  27.47       59.83 (32.36)     1:34.56 (34.73)     2:09.34 (34.78)
        2:49.93 (40.59)     3:32.12 (42.19)     4:06.70 (34.58)     4:41.68 (34.98)
 21 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:37.06    4:42.61        
                  28.67     1:01.05 (32.38)     1:40.19 (39.14)     2:19.15 (38.96)
        2:58.47 (39.32)     3:38.80 (40.33)     4:10.91 (32.11)     4:42.61 (31.70)
 22 Cho, Alex j               16 COND-MR              4:42.73    4:43.66        
                  28.35     1:01.48 (33.13)     1:38.85 (37.37)     2:15.60 (36.75)
        2:57.42 (41.82)     3:40.49 (43.07)     4:11.94 (31.45)     4:43.66 (31.72)
 23 Yamamoto, Leo             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:51.54    4:43.71        
                  29.32     1:06.09 (36.77)     1:42.76 (36.67)     2:19.05 (36.29)
        2:59.21 (40.16)     3:39.55 (40.34)     4:12.55 (33.00)     4:43.71 (31.16)
 24 Ridge, Liam M             16 COND-MR              4:43.35    4:44.46        
                  30.23     1:06.86 (36.63)     1:42.56 (35.70)     2:16.95 (34.39)
        2:59.09 (42.14)     3:40.85 (41.76)     4:13.15 (32.30)     4:44.46 (31.31)
 25 Vindigni, Chris M         15 COND-MR              4:49.15    4:45.42        
                  29.47     1:03.69 (34.22)     1:40.58 (36.89)     2:17.45 (36.87)
        2:58.75 (41.30)     3:40.26 (41.51)     4:13.12 (32.86)     4:45.42 (32.30)
 26 Alef, Chadd T             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:46.04    4:45.75        
                  29.50     1:03.47 (33.97)     1:39.24 (35.77)     2:14.45 (35.21)
        2:56.83 (42.38)     3:39.38 (42.55)     4:14.46 (35.08)     4:45.75 (31.29)
 27 O'Connor, Elias G         16 Phoenix-MR           4:53.60    4:46.57        
                  29.40     1:03.43 (34.03)     1:40.53 (37.10)     2:16.93 (36.40)
        2:57.55 (40.62)     3:39.38 (41.83)     4:14.18 (34.80)     4:46.57 (32.39)
 28 Lister, Davis M           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:49.43    4:47.51        
                  31.74     1:09.13 (37.39)     1:44.75 (35.62)     2:21.52 (36.77)
        3:00.72 (39.20)     3:42.05 (41.33)     4:14.94 (32.89)     4:47.51 (32.57)
 29 Kantar, Erik D            16 COND-MR              4:47.30    4:48.82        
                  30.07     1:05.60 (35.53)     1:42.81 (37.21)     2:19.12 (36.31)
        2:59.86 (40.74)     3:42.09 (42.23)     4:16.63 (34.54)     4:48.82 (32.19)
 30 Daly, Patrick J           16 COND-MR              4:50.33    4:49.38        
                  29.48     1:02.41 (32.93)     1:41.01 (38.60)     2:17.83 (36.82)
        2:59.92 (42.09)     3:41.79 (41.87)     4:16.95 (35.16)     4:49.38 (32.43)
 31 Lem, Jake O               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:48.15    4:49.48        
                  30.64     1:05.88 (35.24)     1:43.99 (38.11)     2:21.76 (37.77)
        3:01.50 (39.74)     3:42.71 (41.21)     4:16.06 (33.35)     4:49.48 (33.42)
 32 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:55.83    4:50.15        
                  29.89     1:05.47 (35.58)     1:42.85 (37.38)     2:19.03 (36.18)
        3:01.76 (42.73)     3:44.59 (42.83)     4:17.71 (33.12)     4:50.15 (32.44)
 33 Ranieri III, Carl A       16 COND-MR              4:45.32    4:55.26        
                  30.89     1:07.44 (36.55)     1:43.36 (35.92)     2:19.25 (35.89)
        3:04.58 (45.33)     3:50.42 (45.84)     4:23.30 (32.88)     4:55.26 (31.96)
 34 Griffenkranz, Sean M      15 Phoenix-MR           5:12.01    4:55.75        
                  28.71     1:03.27 (34.56)     1:41.16 (37.89)     2:18.12 (36.96)
        3:00.95 (42.83)     3:46.00 (45.05)     4:21.68 (35.68)     4:55.75 (34.07)
 35 Currier, Ry               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:06.37    4:56.43        
                  29.89     1:05.71 (35.82)     1:46.08 (40.37)     2:28.42 (42.34)
        3:11.23 (42.81)     3:55.43 (44.20)     4:26.71 (31.28)     4:56.43 (29.72)
 36 Fullerton, Will R         17 Phoenix-MR           4:58.34    5:06.03        
                  30.61     1:07.85 (37.24)     1:46.81 (38.96)     2:24.98 (38.17)
        3:10.57 (45.59)     3:57.25 (46.68)     4:32.18 (34.93)     5:06.03 (33.85)
 37 Westfall, Thomas J        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:40.02    5:07.91        
                  34.08     1:14.13 (40.05)     1:52.80 (38.67)     2:31.17 (38.37)
        3:15.08 (43.91)     4:00.29 (45.21)     4:34.62 (34.33)     5:07.91 (33.29)
 38 Sakoff, Nicholas T        15 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:33.13    5:08.81        
                  34.08     1:15.22 (41.14)     1:52.94 (37.72)     2:30.41 (37.47)
        3:15.01 (44.60)     3:58.67 (43.66)     4:34.20 (35.53)     5:08.81 (34.61)
 39 Townley, Nicholas J       15 WEST-MR              5:11.65    5:13.13        
                  35.55     1:19.60 (44.05)     1:57.64 (38.04)     2:36.03 (38.39)
        3:18.98 (42.95)     4:04.50 (45.52)     4:39.94 (35.44)     5:13.13 (33.19)
 40 Kantar, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              5:28.12    5:14.72        
                  34.85     1:16.37 (41.52)     1:54.74 (38.37)     2:32.95 (38.21)
        3:21.02 (48.07)     4:08.25 (47.23)     4:41.78 (33.53)     5:14.72 (32.94)
 41 Wang, Leo                 16 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:38.09    5:25.75        
                  34.01     1:14.11 (40.10)     1:58.76 (44.65)     2:40.03 (41.27)
        3:25.09 (45.06)     4:08.54 (43.45)     4:47.59 (39.05)     5:25.75 (38.16)
 42 Silva, Michael R          15 COND-MR              5:44.50    5:58.23        
                  37.13     1:23.52 (46.39)     2:08.43 (44.91)     2:51.86 (43.43)
        3:44.57 (52.71)     4:38.12 (53.55)     5:18.80 (40.68)     5:58.23 (39.43)
 -- Kim, Harris               17 Phoenix-MR           4:37.61         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  26.65       57.99 (31.34)     1:34.17 (36.18)     2:10.68 (36.51)
        2:52.86 (42.18)     3:34.94 (42.08)     4:06.27 (31.33)                    
 -- Giraldez, Clark M         16 COND-MR              5:44.32         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  38.22     1:23.29 (45.07)     2:05.59 (42.30)     2:46.49 (40.90)
        3:36.09 (49.60)     4:24.58 (48.49)     5:05.71 (41.13)