Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/20/2014 07:43 AM
       2014 MR Condors October Fall Festival - 10/17/2014 to 10/19/2014        
                             Sanction #: # 141015                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Grace V            10 COND-MR                29.69      28.94 ZQ     
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.84      28.95 ZQ     
  3 Cornish, Kristin A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.08      29.09 ZQ     
  4 Webber, Molly M           10 Morris County-NJ       30.80      30.16 ZQ     
  5 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.24      30.20 ZQ     
  6 Benzija, Samantha          9 JFAC-NJ                33.43      30.50 ZQ     
  7 Jaworski, Lara M          10 JFAC-NJ                34.42      30.65 ZQ     
  8 Paez, Isabella S          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.95      31.30 JO     
  9 Foley, Rylie A            10 SVY-NJ                 31.92      31.46 JO     
 10 Vandermel, Jackie A        9 COND-MR                35.23      31.74 JO     
 11 Zaets, Samantha            9 WAC-MR                 34.03      31.98 JO     
 12 Pawliczak, Lily S         10 Un-Marlins-MR          32.27      32.01 JO     
 13 Palamaro, Daniella        10 Team Rockland-MR       34.13      32.20 SILV   
 14 Hughes, Caitlyn J         10 SVY-NJ                 34.63      32.32 SILV   
 15 Magee, Reed E             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.16      32.41 SILV   
 16 Severini, Sydney G        10 JFAC-NJ                36.76      32.48 SILV   
 17 Leonard, Delaney          10 CFJV-MR                33.52      32.53 SILV   
 18 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         10 COND-MR                35.31      32.72 SILV   
 19 Tan, Marisol N             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.13      32.75 SILV   
 20 Buckley, Kate F           10 Storm-MR               36.63      32.83 SILV   
 21 Gaza, Claire              10 Storm-MR               35.74      32.95 SILV   
 22 Zhu, Emma                 10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.52      33.00 SILV   
 23 He, Priscilla             10 SVY-NJ                 34.43      33.08 SILV   
 24 Rice, Steph M              9 Morris County-NJ       34.51      33.14 SILV   
 25 Rosenberg, Sky S          10 COND-MR                32.83      33.58 SILV   
 26 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L   10 SPAR-MR                35.81      33.61 SILV   
 27 Barran, Ashley            10 Team Rockland-MR       34.40      33.69 SILV   
 28 Batelli, Brooke E          9 COND-MR                37.52      33.70 SILV   
 29 Nowak, Haley               9 JFAC-NJ                34.82      33.78 SILV   
 30 Miller, Maddie            10 Storm-MR               38.44      33.80 SILV   
 31 Manning, Brooke           10 WAC-MR                 37.82      34.12 SILV   
 32 Webber, Cora R             8 Morris County-NJ       37.95      34.40 SILV   
 33 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        10 COND-MR                35.43      34.59 SILV   
 34 Coleman, Emilia J         10 JFAC-NJ                38.87      34.87 SILV   
 35 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         10 SPAR-MR                37.23      34.88 SILV   
 36 Smith, Piper A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.53      35.16 SILV   
 37 Sonnenburg, Ella B         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.74      35.33        
 38 Bean, Erin R              10 COND-MR                35.43      35.41        
 39 Park, Hannah *            10 COND-MR                38.10      35.45        
 40 McCafferty, Kathleen      10 WAC-MR                 39.60      35.63        
 41 Molinaro, Madi R           9 Morris County-NJ       37.57      35.68        
 42 Kahn, Sophia A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.98      35.69        
 43 Sun, Julia                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.71      35.74        
 44 Merone, Tricia A           9 COND-MR                41.72      36.00        
 45 Murphy, Courtney          10 Team Rockland-MR       38.32      36.10        
 46 Mustacciuolo, Ava          9 MALT-NJ                38.73      36.31        
 47 Oden, Holly A             10 Morris County-NJ       38.31      36.40        
 48 Thompson, Caitlyn          9 WAC-MR                 40.00      36.45        
 49 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.22      36.53        
 50 Arunachalam, Anchana       9 SVY-NJ                 37.94      36.57        
 51 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        10 COND-MR                37.61      36.66        
 52 Arciniegas, Laura          8 COND-MR                37.60      36.76        
 53 Mc Clafferty, Mia k        9 COND-MR                46.71      37.03        
 54 Kelly, Katie              10 CFJV-MR                39.55      37.10        
 55 van Wijnen, Alice R       10 Storm-MR               42.10      37.17        
 56 Moore, Michaela            9 WAC-MR                 44.00      37.24        
 57 Merone, Ali M              9 COND-MR                38.76      37.40        
 57 Mack, Abby F               9 COND-MR                39.91      37.40        
 59 Sawicki, Jocelyn R         8 Morris County-NJ       39.45      37.46        
 60 Oosterwyk, Ailey E         9 JFAC-NJ                37.43      37.54        
 61 Gerosa, Nicole C           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.38      37.99        
 62 Negi, Bhavya              10 SVY-NJ                 38.79      38.02        
 63 MacDonald, Laura           9 CFJV-MR                41.33      38.06        
 64 Vitti, Alexa A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.02      38.15        
 65 Novielli, Maddie           9 Team Rockland-MR       43.20      38.26        
 66 Godwin, Sabine             9 SPAR-MR                50.84      38.39        
 67 Todorov, Ainhoa            7 CFJV-MR                40.78      38.40        
 68 Shashaty, Kelly            9 WAC-MR                 42.64      38.41        
 69 Furniss, Corinne J         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.20      38.43        
 70 Dillane, Chloe J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.00      38.45        
 71 Pestrichelli, Katie D      9 SVY-NJ                 43.21      38.68        
 72 Stoll, Olivia P           10 Storm-MR               40.87      38.81        
 73 Kutner, Chi Chi F         10 JFAC-NJ                45.93      38.86        
 74 Andrews, Olivia A         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.98      38.94        
 75 Fourie, Trinity C          9 COND-MR                40.15      39.20        
 76 Mahadev, Megha            10 JFAC-NJ                47.74      39.23        
 77 Carley, Olina              8 CFJV-MR                44.82      39.68        
 78 Convery, Sarah A           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.00      39.71        
 79 Yang, Hannah A            10 COND-MR                46.17      39.88        
 80 Riolo, Lexi M             10 Storm-MR               44.10      40.41        
 81 Kantrowitz, Adrienne L     8 SPAR-MR                45.74      40.89        
 82 Magee, Campbell S          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.26      40.91        
 83 Callaghan, Mary-Kate       9 CFJV-MR                46.89      41.07        
 84 McCafferty, Ann            9 WAC-MR                 47.63      41.12        
 85 Culbertson, Madalyn       10 CFJV-MR                41.13      41.14        
 86 Richman, Emma              9 Storm-MR               42.52      41.40        
 86 Dixon, Mati D              8 COND-MR                48.07      41.40        
 88 Bensabeur, Sidney          9 CFJV-MR                45.33      41.69        
 89 VanWormer, Rowan           8 CFJV-MR                51.55      42.15        
 90 Durkin, Lucy J             9 Storm-MR               48.69      42.51        
 91 Wheeler, Marina           10 CFJV-MR                45.91      42.64        
 92 Feeley, Alexandra M        9 COND-MR                49.47      43.02        
 93 DeGeorges, Katie R         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.50      43.06        
 94 Puentes, Megan             9 WAC-MR                 52.82      43.15        
 95 Lichtenthal, Jordana B     9 Unattached Smc-MR      46.93      43.23        
 96 Perkins, Tristan H         9 MALT-NJ                43.89      43.64        
 97 Cole, Emily F              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.37      44.09        
 98 Kaminski, Zoe G           10 JFAC-NJ                   NT      44.52        
 99 Chen, Joyce W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.81      44.90        
100 Dwyer, Krista A            8 COND-MR                48.00      45.00        
101 Bascon, Jaden R            9 COND-MR                48.46      45.27        
102 Whelley, Maddy M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.03      45.89        
103 Allegretti, Anna          10 WAC-MR                 55.58      46.04        
104 Gagliardi, Gianna G        9 Storm-MR               46.19      46.15        
105 Fabry, Emma E             10 Storm-MR               49.19      46.61        
106 Alexander, Leaila J        7 SPAR-MR                58.23      46.88        
107 Verardi, Riley A          10 Team Rockland-MR       50.95      47.37        
108 Miller, Sophie H           9 COND-MR              1:00.44      47.40        
109 Lubinsky, Jordan A         9 Storm-MR               56.10      48.10        
110 Daly, Maura E              9 COND-MR                46.67      48.28        
111 O'Mara, Erin               8 SPAR-MR                49.19      49.10        
112 Damore, Nicole A           9 COND-MR                53.91      49.37        
113 Robinson, Tabitha          8 Unattached Malt-NJ     50.89      49.81        
114 Driscoll, Amanda           9 WAC-MR               1:00.52      52.26        
 -- Carey, Hannah             10 Storm-MR               44.59         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.72    1:03.65 ZQ     
                  30.68     1:03.65 (32.97)                                        
  2 Arnold, Lauren R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.30    1:03.85 ZQ     
                  31.07     1:03.85 (32.78)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Grace V            10 COND-MR              1:05.86    1:06.04 ZQ     
                  31.56     1:06.04 (34.48)                                        
  4 Webber, Molly M           10 Morris County-NJ     1:08.23    1:06.39 ZQ     
                  31.79     1:06.39 (34.60)                                        
  5 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.55    1:06.99 ZQ     
                  31.66     1:06.99 (35.33)                                        
  6 Benzija, Samantha          9 JFAC-NJ              1:13.00    1:08.15 JO     
                  32.45     1:08.15 (35.70)                                        
  7 Wendland, Isabelle R      10 SVY-NJ               1:11.53    1:08.23 JO     
                  32.41     1:08.23 (35.82)                                        
  8 Jaworski, Lara M          10 JFAC-NJ              1:18.17    1:09.68 JO     
                  33.04     1:09.68 (36.64)                                        
  9 Palamaro, Daniella        10 Team Rockland-MR     1:12.70    1:11.68 SILV   
                  33.89     1:11.68 (37.79)                                        
 10 Hughes, Caitlyn J         10 SVY-NJ               1:18.50    1:12.86 SILV   
                  34.13     1:12.86 (38.73)                                        
 11 Zaets, Samantha            9 WAC-MR               1:18.22    1:13.15 SILV   
                  34.93     1:13.15 (38.22)                                        
 12 Magee, Reed E             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.56    1:13.47 SILV   
                  34.96     1:13.47 (38.51)                                        
 13 Nadecki, Grace K          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.16    1:13.74 SILV   
                  34.96     1:13.74 (38.78)                                        
 14 Foley, Rylie A            10 SVY-NJ               1:15.26    1:14.21 SILV   
                  33.86     1:14.21 (40.35)                                        
 15 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         10 COND-MR              1:20.97    1:14.33 SILV   
                  34.79     1:14.33 (39.54)                                        
 16 Leonard, Delaney          10 CFJV-MR              1:20.24    1:14.40 SILV   
                  36.62     1:14.40 (37.78)                                        
 17 Wang, Annabelle S          9 SVY-NJ               1:20.10    1:15.61 SILV   
                  36.93     1:15.61 (38.68)                                        
 18 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        10 COND-MR              1:18.04    1:15.66 SILV   
                  35.98     1:15.66 (39.68)                                        
 19 Coleman, Emilia J         10 JFAC-NJ              1:25.30    1:16.29 SILV   
                  35.89     1:16.29 (40.40)                                        
 20 Rushevics, Keeley A       10 SVY-NJ               1:15.70    1:17.61 SILV   
                  36.69     1:17.61 (40.92)                                        
 21 Miller, Maddie            10 Storm-MR             1:24.10    1:17.77 SILV   
                  37.12     1:17.77 (40.65)                                        
 22 Batelli, Brooke E          9 COND-MR              1:22.19    1:17.84 SILV   
                  36.24     1:17.84 (41.60)                                        
 23 Freeman, Cori S           10 COND-MR              1:18.26    1:18.07 SILV   
                  36.43     1:18.07 (41.64)                                        
 24 Manning, Brooke           10 WAC-MR               1:23.09    1:18.18 SILV   
                  35.70     1:18.18 (42.48)                                        
 25 Szczepanski, Genna D       9 COND-MR              1:21.48    1:18.26 SILV   
                  37.63     1:18.26 (40.63)                                        
 26 Barran, Ashley            10 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.02    1:18.41 SILV   
 27 Molinaro, Madi R           9 Morris County-NJ     1:27.64    1:18.55        
                  38.03     1:18.55 (40.52)                                        
 28 Chang, Jasmine J          10 Storm-MR             1:22.34    1:19.48        
                  38.33     1:19.48 (41.15)                                        
 29 McCafferty, Kathleen      10 WAC-MR               1:30.79    1:19.56        
                  39.34     1:19.56 (40.22)                                        
 30 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.32    1:19.89        
                  38.90     1:19.89 (40.99)                                        
 31 Sonnenburg, Ella B         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.98    1:20.57        
                  37.63     1:20.57 (42.94)                                        
 32 Lawson, Olivia C          10 COND-MR              1:21.30    1:20.59        
                  37.85     1:20.59 (42.74)                                        
 33 Thompson, Caitlyn          9 WAC-MR               1:30.00    1:20.64        
                  38.28     1:20.64 (42.36)                                        
 34 Webber, Cora R             8 Morris County-NJ     1:28.75    1:20.80        
                  37.51     1:20.80 (43.29)                                        
 35 Ghosh, Trina              10 SVY-NJ               1:24.01    1:20.81        
                  37.87     1:20.81 (42.94)                                        
 36 Mustacciuolo, Ava          9 MALT-NJ              1:28.67    1:20.93        
                  38.17     1:20.93 (42.76)                                        
 37 Slive, Ellie R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.98    1:21.11        
                  37.99     1:21.11 (43.12)                                        
 38 Phan, Analie N            10 SVY-NJ               1:25.14    1:21.31        
                  38.44     1:21.31 (42.87)                                        
 39 McLaughlin, Faith B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.92    1:21.36        
                  37.80     1:21.36 (43.56)                                        
 40 Pondok, Katie I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.48    1:21.90        
                  38.69     1:21.90 (43.21)                                        
 41 Regenauer, Katarina T     10 WSSC-MR              1:41.92    1:22.49        
                  38.78     1:22.49 (43.71)                                        
 42 Merone, Tricia A           9 COND-MR              1:39.38    1:24.68        
                  40.61     1:24.68 (44.07)                                        
 43 Merone, Ali M              9 COND-MR              1:36.52    1:25.31        
                  40.06     1:25.31 (45.25)                                        
 44 D'Ambrosio, Samantha L     9 SVY-NJ               1:24.50    1:25.40        
                  38.49     1:25.40 (46.91)                                        
 45 McCafferty, Mary          10 WAC-MR               1:33.99    1:25.59        
                  41.40     1:25.59 (44.19)                                        
 46 Vitti, Alexa A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.72    1:25.78        
                  39.90     1:25.78 (45.88)                                        
 47 Kahn, Sophia A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.06    1:25.84        
                  38.16     1:25.84 (47.68)                                        
 48 Kutner, Chi Chi F         10 JFAC-NJ              1:47.36    1:26.08        
                  41.14     1:26.08 (44.94)                                        
 49 Mack, Abby F               9 COND-MR              1:30.95    1:26.21        
                  39.49     1:26.21 (46.72)                                        
 50 Novielli, Maddie           9 Team Rockland-MR     1:36.03    1:26.40        
 51 Furniss, Corinne J         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.85    1:26.46        
                  40.53     1:26.46 (45.93)                                        
 52 Negi, Bhavya              10 SVY-NJ               1:26.32    1:26.88        
                  39.87     1:26.88 (47.01)                                        
 53 Shashaty, Kelly            9 WAC-MR               1:36.71    1:27.01        
                  41.77     1:27.01 (45.24)                                        
 54 Mankikar, Muskan           9 SVY-NJ               1:31.01    1:27.07        
                  41.42     1:27.07 (45.65)                                        
 55 Rivera, Annalia           10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:27.67        
                  42.66     1:27.67 (45.01)                                        
 56 Brahmadesam, Ritika C     10 SPAR-MR              1:30.32    1:27.91        
                  42.03     1:27.91 (45.88)                                        
 57 Magee, Campbell S          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.05    1:28.32        
                  41.94     1:28.32 (46.38)                                        
 58 Fourie, Trinity C          9 COND-MR              1:37.09    1:29.44        
                  41.43     1:29.44 (48.01)                                        
 59 Sharma, Meghan             9 SVY-NJ               1:33.44    1:29.65        
                  41.69     1:29.65 (47.96)                                        
 60 Fan, Laura                10 WAC-MR               1:39.62    1:30.38        
                  41.71     1:30.38 (48.67)                                        
 61 Flottmann-Stehlin, Lily   10 WAC-MR               1:35.21    1:30.39        
                  42.05     1:30.39 (48.34)                                        
 62 Pestrichelli, Katie D      9 SVY-NJ               1:30.80    1:30.47        
                  42.81     1:30.47 (47.66)                                        
 63 Gerosa, Nicole C           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.24    1:30.63        
                  39.25     1:30.63 (51.38)                                        
 64 Lane, Alyssa V            10 UNSVY-NJ             1:30.82    1:30.73        
                  42.97     1:30.73 (47.76)                                        
 65 McCafferty, Ann            9 WAC-MR               1:44.87    1:31.15        
 66 Andrews, Olivia A         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.87    1:31.27        
                  42.31     1:31.27 (48.96)                                        
 67 Convery, Sarah A           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.02    1:31.40        
 68 Culbertson, Madalyn       10 CFJV-MR              1:34.44    1:32.79        
                  43.81     1:32.79 (48.98)                                        
 69 Dixon, Mati D              8 COND-MR              1:48.13    1:33.09        
                  42.51     1:33.09 (50.58)                                        
 70 Riolo, Lexi M             10 Storm-MR             1:41.01    1:33.59        
                  47.55     1:33.59 (46.04)                                        
 71 Williams, Laura A          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.76    1:34.40        
                  44.07     1:34.40 (50.33)                                        
 72 Carey, Hannah             10 Storm-MR             1:39.00    1:35.77        
 73 Verardi, Riley A          10 Team Rockland-MR     1:48.07    1:36.72        
                  46.92     1:36.72 (49.80)                                        
 74 Cunha, Sofia               9 SPAR-MR              1:43.53    1:37.07        
                  44.13     1:37.07 (52.94)                                        
 75 Bascon, Jaden R            9 COND-MR              2:00.26    1:37.47        
 76 Robinson, Tabitha          8 Unattached Malt-NJ   1:50.89    1:37.65        
                  47.11     1:37.65 (50.54)                                        
 77 Padovani, Maddy G          9 Storm-MR             2:40.80    1:37.85        
                  44.81     1:37.85 (53.04)                                        
 78 Chen, Joyce W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.89    1:38.71        
                  46.42     1:38.71 (52.29)                                        
 79 Kaminski, Zoe G           10 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:39.01        
 80 Feeley, Alexandra M        9 COND-MR              1:49.62    1:39.27        
                  45.02     1:39.27 (54.25)                                        
 81 Chiari, Tessa              9 WAC-MR               2:10.00    1:40.46        
                  48.16     1:40.46 (52.30)                                        
 82 Ginalski, Kimberly         9 Morris County-NJ     1:58.76    1:40.85        
                  47.29     1:40.85 (53.56)                                        
 83 Perkins, Tristan H         9 MALT-NJ              1:56.89    1:40.96        
 84 DeGeorges, Katie R         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.40    1:41.87        
                  46.85     1:41.87 (55.02)                                        
 85 Fabry, Emma E             10 Storm-MR             1:45.00    1:45.59        
                  47.81     1:45.59 (57.78)                                        
 86 McGourty, Molly F          7 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:47.52        
                  47.87     1:47.52 (59.65)                                        
 87 Whelley, Maddy M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.95    1:47.67        
 88 Gagliardi, Gianna G        9 Storm-MR             1:40.10    1:48.75        
                  51.45     1:48.75 (57.30)                                        
 89 Lubinsky, Jordan A         9 Storm-MR             1:55.00    1:49.75        
 90 Dwyer, Krista A            8 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:50.02        
 91 Chiari, Milena             9 WAC-MR               2:10.00    1:51.25        
                  53.09     1:51.25 (58.16)                                        
 92 Damore, Nicole A           9 COND-MR              2:03.93    1:53.00        
 93 Cruz, Mikayla H            8 COND-MR              2:05.00    1:56.71        
                  51.02   1:56.71 (1:05.69)                                        
 94 Mosca, Katie J            10 COND-MR                   NT    1:57.87        
                  54.67   1:57.87 (1:03.20)                                        
 95 Traynor, Clare J          10 COND-MR                   NT    1:58.37        
                  52.40   1:58.37 (1:05.97)                                        
 96 Patil, Richa P             7 COND-MR                   NT    2:26.29        
                1:05.67   2:26.29 (1:20.62)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.24    2:17.77 ZQ     
                  32.01     1:07.35 (35.34)     1:43.36 (36.01)     2:17.77 (34.41)
  2 Arnold, Lauren R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.79    2:19.43 ZQ     
                  32.49     1:08.59 (36.10)     1:44.69 (36.10)     2:19.43 (34.74)
  3 Johnston, Sabrina K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.58    2:19.73 ZQ     
                  33.03     1:09.37 (36.34)     1:46.21 (36.84)     2:19.73 (33.52)
  4 Dwyer, Grace V            10 COND-MR              2:23.13    2:22.13 ZQ     
                  32.74     1:08.73 (35.99)     1:45.87 (37.14)     2:22.13 (36.26)
  5 Wang, Emily                9 Morris County-NJ     2:28.04    2:22.68 ZQ     
                  33.14     1:10.59 (37.45)     1:48.26 (37.67)     2:22.68 (34.42)
  6 Webber, Molly M           10 Morris County-NJ     2:26.62    2:23.45 ZQ     
                  32.75     1:09.94 (37.19)     1:47.05 (37.11)     2:23.45 (36.40)
  7 Wendland, Isabelle R      10 SVY-NJ               2:33.95    2:28.78 ZQ     
                  34.89     1:12.69 (37.80)     1:48.67 (35.98)     2:28.78 (40.11)
  8 Paez, Isabella S          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.94    2:29.09 JO     
                  33.41     1:12.32 (38.91)     1:51.60 (39.28)     2:29.09 (37.49)
  9 Tan, Marisol N             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.13    2:29.31 JO     
                  35.13     1:14.36 (39.23)     1:52.22 (37.86)     2:29.31 (37.09)
 10 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.09    2:34.47 SILV   
                  34.07     1:12.84 (38.77)     1:55.11 (42.27)     2:34.47 (39.36)
 11 Grasso, Emily             10 Storm-MR             2:40.00    2:38.08 SILV   
                  36.09     1:16.82 (40.73)     1:58.46 (41.64)     2:38.08 (39.62)
 12 Edwards, Madison          10 Storm-MR             2:29.00    2:38.14 SILV   
                  35.56     1:14.65 (39.09)     1:56.26 (41.61)     2:38.14 (41.88)
 13 Pawliczak, Lily S         10 Un-Marlins-MR        2:44.15    2:38.32 SILV   
                  36.85     1:17.35 (40.50)     1:58.83 (41.48)     2:38.32 (39.49)
 14 Buckley, Kate F           10 Storm-MR             2:40.52    2:39.18 SILV   
                  37.22     1:17.61 (40.39)     1:58.68 (41.07)     2:39.18 (40.50)
 15 Hughes, Caitlyn J         10 SVY-NJ               3:25.14    2:40.36 SILV   
                  35.18     1:18.33 (43.15)     2:01.78 (43.45)     2:40.36 (38.58)
 16 Rosenberg, Sky S          10 COND-MR              2:42.93    2:41.15 SILV   
                  35.93     1:17.79 (41.86)     2:00.43 (42.64)     2:41.15 (40.72)
 17 Zhu, Emma                 10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.12    2:42.30 SILV   
                  37.46     1:19.14 (41.68)     2:03.27 (44.13)     2:42.30 (39.03)
 18 Wang, Annabelle S          9 SVY-NJ               2:55.74    2:42.57 SILV   
                  36.80     1:17.63 (40.83)     2:00.17 (42.54)     2:42.57 (42.40)
 19 Foley, Rylie A            10 SVY-NJ               2:49.44    2:43.60 SILV   
                  36.49     1:18.55 (42.06)     2:02.32 (43.77)     2:43.60 (41.28)
 20 Gaza, Claire              10 Storm-MR             3:02.41    2:44.09 SILV   
                  38.98     1:20.92 (41.94)     2:03.65 (42.73)     2:44.09 (40.44)
 21 Magee, Reed E             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.22    2:45.25 SILV   
                  36.73     1:19.66 (42.93)     2:04.13 (44.47)     2:45.25 (41.12)
 22 Hodor, Lily               10 Storm-MR             2:45.90    2:45.62 SILV   
                  38.23     1:21.59 (43.36)     2:03.95 (42.36)     2:45.62 (41.67)
 23 Freeman, Cori S           10 COND-MR              3:06.69    2:46.60 SILV   
                  37.59     1:20.37 (42.78)     2:04.40 (44.03)     2:46.60 (42.20)
 24 Nadecki, Grace K          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.76    2:49.25 SILV   
                  38.49     1:22.92 (44.43)     2:09.44 (46.52)     2:49.25 (39.81)
 25 Rushevics, Keeley A       10 SVY-NJ               3:20.14    2:51.01        
                  38.01     1:22.20 (44.19)     2:07.56 (45.36)     2:51.01 (43.45)
 26 Sun, Julia                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.22    2:51.07        
                  38.65     1:24.64 (45.99)     2:09.83 (45.19)     2:51.07 (41.24)
 27 Chang, Jasmine J          10 Storm-MR             2:50.50    2:51.08        
                  38.21     1:23.02 (44.81)     2:11.05 (48.03)     2:51.08 (40.03)
 28 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.38    2:52.03        
                  40.46     1:25.02 (44.56)     2:10.05 (45.03)     2:52.03 (41.98)
 29 Smith, Lexi K             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:17.61    2:54.15        
                  39.35     1:23.67 (44.32)     2:09.27 (45.60)     2:54.15 (44.88)
 30 Smith, Piper A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.65    2:54.85        
                  38.85     1:24.73 (45.88)     2:11.71 (46.98)     2:54.85 (43.14)
 31 Ketron, Sara J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.33    2:55.46        
                  36.89     1:23.14 (46.25)     2:11.54 (48.40)     2:55.46 (43.92)
 32 Phan, Analie N            10 SVY-NJ               3:30.14    2:56.00        
                  36.86     1:22.70 (45.84)     2:10.62 (47.92)     2:56.00 (45.38)
 33 Anticev, Katherine         9 WAC-MR               4:00.00    2:59.13        
                  40.84     1:26.92 (46.08)   2:59.13 (1:32.21)                    
 34 Arunachalam, Anchana       9 SVY-NJ               3:25.14    3:01.20        
                  39.33     1:25.02 (45.69)     2:14.24 (49.22)     3:01.20 (46.96)
 35 Ghosh, Trina              10 SVY-NJ               3:04.56    3:02.89        
                  39.98     1:27.12 (47.14)     2:15.96 (48.84)     3:02.89 (46.93)
 36 Slive, Ellie R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.88    3:05.97        
                  41.23     1:30.60 (49.37)     2:19.93 (49.33)     3:05.97 (46.04)
 37 Zorgman, Sunell            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.00    3:08.81        
                  42.76     1:32.30 (49.54)     2:22.57 (50.27)     3:08.81 (46.24)
 38 Rahni, Soraya E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.00    3:09.04        
                  41.54     1:30.37 (48.83)     2:22.38 (52.01)     3:09.04 (46.66)
 39 D'Ambrosio, Samantha L     9 SVY-NJ               3:25.41    3:09.25        
                  39.99     1:27.01 (47.02)     2:17.94 (50.93)     3:09.25 (51.31)
 40 Convery, Sarah A           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.67    3:10.32        
                  41.81     1:31.82 (50.01)     2:24.29 (52.47)     3:10.32 (46.03)
 41 Mankikar, Muskan           9 SVY-NJ               3:29.47    3:13.39        
                  42.41     1:32.62 (50.21)     2:24.13 (51.51)     3:13.39 (49.26)
 42 Negi, Bhavya              10 SVY-NJ               3:07.50    3:14.75        
                  41.35     1:32.61 (51.26)   3:14.75 (1:42.14)                    
 43 Sharma, Meghan             9 SVY-NJ               3:25.14    3:16.80        
                  43.44     1:35.11 (51.67)     2:27.25 (52.14)     3:16.80 (49.55)
 44 Pestrichelli, Katie D      9 SVY-NJ               3:25.14    3:17.48        
                  44.38     1:34.87 (50.49)     2:28.01 (53.14)     3:17.48 (49.47)
 45 Lane, Alyssa V            10 UNSVY-NJ             2:25.14    3:19.28        
                  41.95     1:33.21 (51.26)     2:27.11 (53.90)     3:19.28 (52.17)
 46 Kahn, Sophia A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.43    3:22.24        
                  44.73     1:37.05 (52.32)     2:31.80 (54.75)     3:22.24 (50.44)
 47 Porteus, Mckenzie J        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:31.30    3:25.88        
                  45.03     1:39.00 (53.97)   3:25.88 (1:46.88)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.48      33.59 ZQ     
  2 Wang, Emily                9 Morris County-NJ       35.25      33.63 ZQ     
  3 Dwyer, Grace V            10 COND-MR                34.20      33.77 ZQ     
  4 Cornish, Kristin A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.19      34.38 ZQ     
  5 Johnston, Sabrina K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.73      34.89 ZQ     
  6 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.44      35.00 ZQ     
  7 Webber, Molly M           10 Morris County-NJ       35.17      35.06 ZQ     
  8 Zhou, Grace               10 SVY-NJ                 38.19      35.66 ZQ     
  9 Vandermel, Jackie A        9 COND-MR                41.44      36.63 JO     
 10 Nowak, Haley               9 JFAC-NJ                38.21      37.07 JO     
 11 Jaworski, Lara M          10 JFAC-NJ                38.28      37.09 JO     
 12 Grasso, Emily             10 Storm-MR               39.30      37.40 JO     
 13 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         10 COND-MR                38.68      38.21 SILV   
 14 Wendland, Isabelle R      10 SVY-NJ                 40.34      38.29 SILV   
 15 Zaets, Samantha            9 WAC-MR                 39.61      38.44 SILV   
 16 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        10 COND-MR                40.12      38.69 SILV   
 17 Hodor, Lily               10 Storm-MR               40.38      38.83 SILV   
 18 Bhat, Ankita              10 SVY-NJ                 40.84      38.90 SILV   
 19 Miller, Maddie            10 Storm-MR               40.45      39.06 SILV   
 20 Buckley, Kate F           10 Storm-MR               39.26      39.62 SILV   
 21 Smith, Piper A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.04      39.88 SILV   
 22 Park, Hannah *            10 COND-MR                42.03      39.91 SILV   
 23 Sjolander, Kathryn        10 WAC-MR                 43.54      40.37 SILV   
 24 Lawson, Olivia C          10 COND-MR                39.06      40.53 SILV   
 25 Batelli, Brooke E          9 COND-MR                40.89      40.62 SILV   
 26 Mustacciuolo, Ava          9 MALT-NJ                46.90      40.64 SILV   
 27 Rice, Steph M              9 Morris County-NJ       42.05      40.78 SILV   
 28 Ketron, Sara J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.02      41.15 SILV   
 29 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L   10 SPAR-MR                38.44      41.23 SILV   
 30 Rushevics, Keeley A       10 SVY-NJ                 49.94      41.30 SILV   
 31 Gaza, Claire              10 Storm-MR               43.47      41.51 SILV   
 32 Ghosh, Trina              10 SVY-NJ                 41.71      41.91 SILV   
 33 Molinaro, Madi R           9 Morris County-NJ       48.78      41.99 SILV   
 34 Mc Clafferty, Mia k        9 COND-MR                46.34      42.00 SILV   
 35 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         10 SPAR-MR                43.58      42.15 SILV   
 36 Webber, Cora R             8 Morris County-NJ       44.14      42.16 SILV   
 37 Oden, Holly A             10 Morris County-NJ       43.33      42.22 SILV   
 38 Oosterwyk, Ailey E         9 JFAC-NJ                43.05      42.39 SILV   
 38 Zorgman, Sunell            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.18      42.39 SILV   
 40 Phan, Analie N            10 SVY-NJ                 44.34      42.44 SILV   
 41 He, Deborah                9 SVY-NJ                 43.58      42.51 SILV   
 42 van Wijnen, Alice R       10 Storm-MR               44.38      42.64 SILV   
 43 McLaughlin, Faith B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.36      42.74 SILV   
 44 Sonnenburg, Ella B         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.11      42.75 SILV   
 45 Todorov, Ainhoa            7 CFJV-MR                45.03      42.90        
 46 Sawicki, Jocelyn R         8 Morris County-NJ       43.53      43.08        
 47 Coleman, Emilia J         10 JFAC-NJ                43.87      43.27        
 48 Manning, Brooke           10 WAC-MR                 45.87      43.58        
 49 Murphy, Courtney          10 Team Rockland-MR       41.66      43.71        
 50 Rahni, Soraya E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.15      43.83        
 51 Thompson, Caitlyn          9 WAC-MR                 49.00      43.84        
 52 Mankikar, Muskan           9 SVY-NJ                 45.19      44.05        
 53 Mahadev, Megha            10 JFAC-NJ                54.75      44.18        
 54 Merone, Tricia A           9 COND-MR                47.92      44.54        
 55 Pondok, Katie I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.21      44.66        
 56 Bean, Erin R              10 COND-MR                52.28      44.75        
 57 Anticev, Katherine         9 WAC-MR                 48.08      44.85        
 58 Carley, Olina              8 CFJV-MR                50.84      45.63        
 59 Andrews, Olivia A         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.68      45.69        
 60 Magee, Campbell S          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.68      45.75        
 61 Shashaty, Kelly            9 WAC-MR                 51.86      45.79        
 62 McCafferty, Kathleen      10 WAC-MR                 50.96      45.87        
 63 Vitti, Alexa A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.92      45.89        
 64 Moore, Michaela            9 WAC-MR                 49.55      46.13        
 65 Puentes, Megan             9 WAC-MR                 49.95      46.22        
 66 Stoll, Olivia P           10 Storm-MR               45.88      46.26        
 67 Wheeler, Marina           10 CFJV-MR                49.75      46.59        
 68 Cole, Emily F              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.64      46.67        
 69 Sharma, Meghan             9 SVY-NJ                 46.44      46.95        
 70 Novielli, Maddie           9 Team Rockland-MR       49.36      47.13        
 71 Mack, Abby F               9 COND-MR                46.63      47.34        
 72 Lane, Alyssa V            10 UNSVY-NJ               49.67      47.95        
 73 Culbertson, Madalyn       10 CFJV-MR                48.16      48.02        
 74 Kutner, Chi Chi F         10 JFAC-NJ                55.13      48.05        
 75 Daly, Maura E              9 COND-MR                50.56      48.08        
 76 McCafferty, Ann            9 WAC-MR                 55.57      48.09        
 77 Kantrowitz, Adrienne L     8 SPAR-MR                49.85      48.47        
 78 Dillane, Chloe J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.00      48.55        
 79 MacDonald, Laura           9 CFJV-MR                48.36      48.85        
 80 Dixon, Mati D              8 COND-MR                56.26      48.95        
 81 Lichtenthal, Jordana B     9 Unattached Smc-MR      53.44      49.14        
 82 Riolo, Lexi M             10 Storm-MR               50.21      49.15        
 83 Bensabeur, Sidney          9 CFJV-MR                49.09      49.27        
 84 Callaghan, Mary-Kate       9 CFJV-MR                54.57      49.54        
 85 Porteus, Mckenzie J        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.51      49.72        
 86 Verardi, Riley A          10 Team Rockland-MR       52.02      49.78        
 87 Richman, Emma              9 Storm-MR               50.21      49.80        
 88 Godwin, Sabine             9 SPAR-MR              1:06.70      49.85        
 89 VanWormer, Rowan           8 CFJV-MR                57.72      51.18        
 90 Dwyer, Krista A            8 COND-MR                52.00      51.52        
 91 Perkins, Tristan H         9 MALT-NJ                46.89      51.61        
 92 Feeley, Alexandra M        9 COND-MR                52.33      51.70        
 93 Chen, Joyce W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.22      52.07        
 94 Lubinsky, Jordan A         9 Storm-MR               58.99      52.37        
 95 Yang, Hannah A            10 COND-MR                58.38      52.51        
 96 Bascon, Jaden R            9 COND-MR              1:01.55      52.68        
 97 Durkin, Lucy J             9 Storm-MR             1:01.74      52.93        
 98 Allegretti, Anna          10 WAC-MR                 56.78      53.67        
 99 Alexander, Leaila J        7 SPAR-MR                59.23      53.81        
100 Miller, Sophie H           9 COND-MR              1:03.66      53.84        
101 Carey, Hannah             10 Storm-MR               46.90      54.01        
102 O'Mara, Erin               8 SPAR-MR              1:01.65      54.05        
103 Gagliardi, Gianna G        9 Storm-MR               53.73      54.44        
104 Damore, Nicole A           9 COND-MR              1:01.20      55.87        
105 DeGeorges, Katie R         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.03      56.03        
106 Robinson, Tabitha          8 Unattached Malt-NJ   1:00.89      59.20        
107 Fabry, Emma E             10 Storm-MR               53.00      59.50        
108 Kaminski, Zoe G           10 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:00.44        
 -- Whelley, Maddy M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.41         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Driscoll, Amanda           9 WAC-MR               1:17.48         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Emily                9 Morris County-NJ     1:14.11    1:11.32 ZQ     
                  34.65     1:11.32 (36.67)                                        
  2 Arnold, Lauren R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.58    1:12.56 ZQ     
                  34.62     1:12.56 (37.94)                                        
  3 Edwards, Madison          10 Storm-MR             1:17.45    1:15.79 ZQ     
                  37.21     1:15.79 (38.58)                                        
  4 Tan, Marisol N             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.29    1:19.74 JO     
                  37.75     1:19.74 (41.99)                                        
  5 Benzija, Samantha          9 JFAC-NJ              1:22.38    1:20.04 JO     
                  38.19     1:20.04 (41.85)                                        
  6 Jaworski, Lara M          10 JFAC-NJ              1:25.29    1:20.60 JO     
                  38.66     1:20.60 (41.94)                                        
  7 Buckley, Kate F           10 Storm-MR             1:19.66    1:20.72 JO     
                  40.11     1:20.72 (40.61)                                        
  8 Pawliczak, Lily S         10 Un-Marlins-MR        1:22.64    1:20.75 JO     
                  39.66     1:20.75 (41.09)                                        
  9 Zaets, Samantha            9 WAC-MR               1:27.31    1:22.82 SILV   
                  40.00     1:22.82 (42.82)                                        
 10 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         10 COND-MR              1:27.00    1:23.36 SILV   
                  40.35     1:23.36 (43.01)                                        
 11 Foley, Rylie A            10 SVY-NJ               1:21.79    1:24.28 SILV   
                  40.45     1:24.28 (43.83)                                        
 12 Palamaro, Daniella        10 Team Rockland-MR     1:30.06    1:24.65 SILV   
                  42.17     1:24.65 (42.48)                                        
 13 Batelli, Brooke E          9 COND-MR              1:27.80    1:24.86 SILV   
                  40.19     1:24.86 (44.67)                                        
 14 Hodor, Lily               10 Storm-MR             1:25.83    1:25.29 SILV   
                  42.22     1:25.29 (43.07)                                        
 15 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        10 COND-MR              1:26.54    1:26.19 SILV   
                  41.90     1:26.19 (44.29)                                        
 16 Rice, Steph M              9 Morris County-NJ     1:29.55    1:27.57 SILV   
                  42.65     1:27.57 (44.92)                                        
 17 Smith, Piper A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.79    1:28.08 SILV   
                  43.56     1:28.08 (44.52)                                        
 18 Aery, Christine           10 CFJV-MR              1:32.06    1:28.19 SILV   
                  42.59     1:28.19 (45.60)                                        
 19 Kelly, Katie              10 CFJV-MR              1:35.98    1:29.27 SILV   
                  43.20     1:29.27 (46.07)                                        
 20 Thompson, Caitlyn          9 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:29.51 SILV   
                  42.18     1:29.51 (47.33)                                        
 21 Coleman, Emilia J         10 JFAC-NJ              1:39.05    1:29.82 SILV   
 22 Webber, Cora R             8 Morris County-NJ     1:34.66    1:29.89 SILV   
                  44.69     1:29.89 (45.20)                                        
 23 Mustacciuolo, Ava          9 MALT-NJ              1:40.88    1:30.42 SILV   
                  44.27     1:30.42 (46.15)                                        
 24 Gaza, Claire              10 Storm-MR             1:37.03    1:30.56 SILV   
                  43.64     1:30.56 (46.92)                                        
 25 Molinaro, Madi R           9 Morris County-NJ     1:41.42    1:31.12 SILV   
                  44.73     1:31.12 (46.39)                                        
 26 Merone, Ali M              9 COND-MR              1:42.15    1:31.33 SILV   
 27 Furniss, Corinne J         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.43    1:31.34 SILV   
                  44.64     1:31.34 (46.70)                                        
 28 Sun, Julia                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.52    1:31.57 SILV   
 29 Fourie, Trinity C          9 COND-MR              1:33.74    1:31.60 SILV   
                  45.31     1:31.60 (46.29)                                        
 30 Anticev, Katherine         9 WAC-MR               1:42.10    1:31.91 SILV   
                  45.17     1:31.91 (46.74)                                        
 31 Flottmann-Stehlin, Lily   10 WAC-MR               1:40.12    1:32.23 SILV   
                  43.62     1:32.23 (48.61)                                        
 32 Gerosa, Nicole C           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.65    1:32.60 SILV   
                  45.01     1:32.60 (47.59)                                        
 33 Stoll, Olivia P           10 Storm-MR             1:45.21    1:34.59 SILV   
                  47.15     1:34.59 (47.44)                                        
 34 Smith, Lexi K             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.97    1:35.26 SILV   
                  46.32     1:35.26 (48.94)                                        
 35 Todorov, Ainhoa            7 CFJV-MR              2:15.00    1:36.26 SILV   
                  46.32     1:36.26 (49.94)                                        
 36 Brahmadesam, Ritika C     10 SPAR-MR              1:45.32    1:36.93 SILV   
 37 Rivera, Annalia           10 WAC-MR               1:39.37    1:37.94        
                  46.61     1:37.94 (51.33)                                        
 38 Wheeler, Marina           10 CFJV-MR              1:51.69    1:39.18        
                  47.10     1:39.18 (52.08)                                        
 39 Pestrichelli, Katie D      9 SVY-NJ               1:40.14    1:40.50        
                  48.45     1:40.50 (52.05)                                        
 40 Reddy, Elisabeth A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.74    1:41.86        
                  50.10     1:41.86 (51.76)                                        
 41 Kutner, Chi Chi F         10 JFAC-NJ              2:07.72    1:42.43        
                  51.23     1:42.43 (51.20)                                        
 42 Culbertson, Madalyn       10 CFJV-MR              1:38.48    1:43.41        
                  50.16     1:43.41 (53.25)                                        
 43 Carley, Olina              8 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:43.61        
                  49.94     1:43.61 (53.67)                                        
 44 Dillane, Chloe J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.00    1:43.77        
                  49.73     1:43.77 (54.04)                                        
 45 Chen, Joyce W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.85    1:44.51        
                  51.74     1:44.51 (52.77)                                        
 46 Durkin, Lucy J             9 Storm-MR             2:15.90    1:46.41        
 47 Lichtenthal, Jordana B     9 Unattached Smc-MR    1:48.99    1:47.77        
                  51.87     1:47.77 (55.90)                                        
 48 Dwyer, Krista A            8 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:47.99        
 49 Porteus, Mckenzie J        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.21    1:48.39        
                  50.79     1:48.39 (57.60)                                        
 50 Beicke, Jordan G           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.65    1:51.92        
 51 Feeley, Alexandra M        9 COND-MR              1:57.47    1:52.14        
                  51.37   1:52.14 (1:00.77)                                        
 52 VanWormer, Rowan           8 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    1:54.05        
                  56.11     1:54.05 (57.94)                                        
 53 DeGeorges, Katie R         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.00    1:54.38        
                  54.27   1:54.38 (1:00.11)                                        
 54 Allegretti, Anna          10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:55.76        
                  55.54   1:55.76 (1:00.22)                                        
 55 Bascon, Jaden R            9 COND-MR              2:15.26    1:55.98        
                  56.01     1:55.98 (59.97)                                        
 56 Ginalski, Kimberly         9 Morris County-NJ     1:52.72    1:56.76        
                  56.23   1:56.76 (1:00.53)                                        
 57 Callaghan, Mary-Kate       9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    2:01.00        
 58 Cruz, Mikayla H            8 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:17.79        
                1:01.43   2:17.79 (1:16.36)                                        
 -- Szczepanski, Genna D       9 COND-MR              1:37.21         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  44.60                                                            
 -- McGourty, Molly F          7 COND-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Mosca, Katie J            10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:03.74                                                            
 -- Traynor, Clare J          10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:07.36                                                            
 -- Patil, Richa P             7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Bensabeur, Sidney          9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Murphy, Courtney          10 Team Rockland-MR     1:46.75         DQ        
      False start
                  45.33                                                            
 -- Paez, Isabella S          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.30        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.41      37.56 ZQ     
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.39      37.96 ZQ     
  3 Grasso, Emily             10 Storm-MR               37.89      38.21 ZQ     
  4 Tan, Marisol N             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.58      40.63 ZQ     
  5 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.95      41.35 ZQ     
  6 Benzija, Samantha          9 JFAC-NJ                44.93      41.45 ZQ     
  7 Cornish, Kristin A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.32      41.54 ZQ     
  8 Vandermel, Jackie A        9 COND-MR                46.83      41.73 ZQ     
  9 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        10 COND-MR                44.08      42.51 JO     
 10 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         10 SPAR-MR                46.44      42.53 JO     
 11 Aery, Christine           10 CFJV-MR                42.72      42.77 JO     
 12 Nowak, Haley               9 JFAC-NJ                46.12      42.97 JO     
 13 Wang, Annabelle S          9 SVY-NJ                 48.60      43.23 SILV   
 14 Severini, Sydney G        10 JFAC-NJ                45.31      43.58 SILV   
 15 Bean, Erin R              10 COND-MR                43.53      43.86 SILV   
 16 Magee, Reed E             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.11      43.92 SILV   
 17 Rice, Steph M              9 Morris County-NJ       44.71      44.10 SILV   
 18 Brahmadesam, Ritika C     10 SPAR-MR                43.34      44.41 SILV   
 19 Batelli, Brooke E          9 COND-MR                46.24      44.51 SILV   
 20 Lane, Alyssa V            10 UNSVY-NJ               50.97      45.33 SILV   
 20 Zhu, Emma                 10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.46      45.33 SILV   
 22 Lawson, Olivia C          10 COND-MR                45.62      45.44 SILV   
 23 Barran, Ashley            10 Team Rockland-MR       47.90      45.49 SILV   
 24 Shashaty, Kelly            9 WAC-MR                 50.58      45.53 SILV   
 25 Manning, Brooke           10 WAC-MR                 50.73      45.55 SILV   
 26 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        10 COND-MR                45.58      46.28 SILV   
 27 Slive, Ellie R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.22      46.48 SILV   
 28 Rosenberg, Sky S          10 COND-MR                46.15      46.61 SILV   
 29 Hughes, Caitlyn J         10 SVY-NJ                 49.50      46.78 SILV   
 30 Miller, Maddie            10 Storm-MR               49.99      46.80 SILV   
 31 Zorgman, Sunell            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.23      46.99 SILV   
 32 Sonnenburg, Ella B         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.12      47.29 SILV   
 33 Park, Hannah *            10 COND-MR                51.85      47.34 SILV   
 34 McCafferty, Kathleen      10 WAC-MR                 51.22      47.43 SILV   
 35 Phan, Analie N            10 SVY-NJ                 49.93      47.52 SILV   
 36 Kelly, Katie              10 CFJV-MR                51.94      47.61 SILV   
 37 McCafferty, Mary          10 WAC-MR                 50.83      47.88 SILV   
 38 Andrews, Olivia A         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.97      48.23 SILV   
 39 Fan, Laura                10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      48.77        
 40 Isabella, Molly           10 Storm-MR               44.24      49.59        
 41 McLaughlin, Faith B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.69      49.87        
 42 Arciniegas, Laura          8 COND-MR                51.55      50.21        
 43 Magee, Campbell S          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.55      50.28        
 44 Culbertson, Madalyn       10 CFJV-MR                49.81      50.35        
 45 Sharma, Meghan             9 SVY-NJ                 51.07      50.37        
 46 Regenauer, Katarina T     10 WSSC-MR                53.84      50.39        
 47 Smith, Piper A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.39      50.94        
 48 Kutner, Chi Chi F         10 JFAC-NJ                55.40      51.47        
 49 Rahni, Soraya E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.29      51.58        
 50 Dillane, Chloe J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.00      51.60        
 51 Ginalski, Kimberly         9 Morris County-NJ       55.37      52.14        
 52 Vitti, Alexa A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.74      52.27        
 53 Todorov, Ainhoa            7 CFJV-MR                55.95      52.65        
 54 Wheeler, Marina           10 CFJV-MR                59.08      52.88        
 55 McCafferty, Ann            9 WAC-MR                 59.60      52.89        
 56 Bensabeur, Sidney          9 CFJV-MR                53.13      53.31        
 57 Riolo, Lexi M             10 Storm-MR               58.50      53.67        
 58 Crowe, Sabrina E          10 Morris County-NJ       57.83      54.31        
 59 Lichtenthal, Jordana B     9 Unattached Smc-MR      59.06      54.33        
 60 Puentes, Megan             9 WAC-MR               1:08.45      54.34        
 61 Cole, Emily F              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.81      54.47        
 62 Durkin, Lucy J             9 Storm-MR               55.80      54.57        
 63 Beicke, Jordan G           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.76      55.54        
 64 Laub, Lindsay             10 WAC-MR                 55.20      55.56        
 65 Porteus, Mckenzie J        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.61      56.04        
 66 Williams, Laura A          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.00      56.29        
 67 Cunha, Sofia               9 SPAR-MR              1:04.44      57.34        
 68 Stoll, Olivia P           10 Storm-MR             1:03.03      57.36        
 69 Whelley, Maddy M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.30      57.46        
 70 Fabry, Emma E             10 Storm-MR               58.10      57.57        
 71 Verardi, Riley A          10 Team Rockland-MR       59.10      58.15        
 72 Perkins, Tristan H         9 MALT-NJ                57.89      58.34        
 73 McGourty, Molly F          7 COND-MR              1:10.00      58.89        
 74 Chen, Joyce W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.79      58.94        
 75 Allegretti, Anna          10 WAC-MR               1:03.72      59.06        
 76 Reddy, Elisabeth A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.11      59.57        
 77 VanWormer, Rowan           8 CFJV-MR              1:06.72    1:00.00        
 78 Rivera, Annalia           10 WAC-MR               1:03.85    1:00.14        
 79 Carley, Olina              8 CFJV-MR              1:11.61    1:00.96        
 80 Lubinsky, Jordan A         9 Storm-MR             1:05.10    1:01.46        
 81 DeGeorges, Katie R         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.12    1:02.21        
 82 Dixon, Mati D              8 COND-MR              1:08.77    1:02.77        
 83 Gagliardi, Gianna G        9 Storm-MR               59.99    1:02.99        
 84 Damore, Nicole A           9 COND-MR              1:13.38    1:03.20        
 85 Traynor, Clare J          10 COND-MR                   NT    1:06.53        
 86 Padovani, Maddy G          9 Storm-MR             1:16.16    1:08.33        
 87 Regenauer, Magdalena G     8 WSSC-MR                57.84    1:09.34        
 -- Carey, Hannah             10 Storm-MR               50.01         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Chiari, Milena             9 WAC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Patil, Richa P             7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Cruz, Mikayla H            8 COND-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Chiari, Tessa              9 WAC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:32.99  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.60    1:20.46 ZQ     
                  39.53     1:20.46 (40.93)                                        
  2 Grasso, Emily             10 Storm-MR             1:23.39    1:21.90 ZQ     
                  39.59     1:21.90 (42.31)                                        
  3 Zhou, Grace               10 SVY-NJ               1:36.15    1:22.99 ZQ     
                  39.36     1:22.99 (43.63)                                        
  4 Wang, Emily                9 Morris County-NJ     1:27.54    1:24.05 ZQ     
                  40.18     1:24.05 (43.87)                                        
  5 Palamaro, Daniella        10 Team Rockland-MR     1:27.70    1:25.51 ZQ     
                  40.99     1:25.51 (44.52)                                        
  6 Benzija, Samantha          9 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:26.38 ZQ     
                  40.50     1:26.38 (45.88)                                        
  7 Arnold, Lauren R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.23    1:27.30 ZQ     
                  41.08     1:27.30 (46.22)                                        
  8 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         10 SPAR-MR              1:45.23    1:29.81 ZQ     
  9 Nadecki, Grace K          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.92    1:30.80 ZQ     
                  42.52     1:30.80 (48.28)                                        
  9 He, Priscilla             10 SVY-NJ               1:34.53    1:30.80 ZQ     
                  44.03     1:30.80 (46.77)                                        
 11 Paez, Isabella S          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.33    1:31.28 ZQ     
                  42.64     1:31.28 (48.64)                                        
 11 Tan, Marisol N             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.96    1:31.28 ZQ     
                  43.20     1:31.28 (48.08)                                        
 13 Sun, Julia                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.31    1:31.40 ZQ     
                  44.69     1:31.40 (46.71)                                        
 14 Pawliczak, Lily S         10 Un-Marlins-MR        1:38.39    1:31.78 ZQ     
                  44.36     1:31.78 (47.42)                                        
 15 Aery, Christine           10 CFJV-MR              1:35.67    1:32.20 JO     
                  43.97     1:32.20 (48.23)                                        
 16 Wendland, Isabelle R      10 SVY-NJ               1:40.30    1:32.26 JO     
                  42.97     1:32.26 (49.29)                                        
 17 Bhat, Ankita              10 SVY-NJ               1:28.97    1:32.33 JO     
                  43.81     1:32.33 (48.52)                                        
 18 Hodor, Lily               10 Storm-MR             1:37.43    1:32.98 JO     
                  45.69     1:32.98 (47.29)                                        
 19 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        10 COND-MR              1:33.66    1:33.37 SILV   
                  44.73     1:33.37 (48.64)                                        
 20 Nowak, Haley               9 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:34.28 SILV   
                  44.78     1:34.28 (49.50)                                        
 21 Bean, Erin R              10 COND-MR              1:32.17    1:34.40 SILV   
                  45.54     1:34.40 (48.86)                                        
 22 Rice, Steph M              9 Morris County-NJ     1:38.66    1:35.23 SILV   
                  44.70     1:35.23 (50.53)                                        
 23 Leonard, Delaney          10 CFJV-MR              1:36.80    1:35.50 SILV   
                  44.90     1:35.50 (50.60)                                        
 24 Batelli, Brooke E          9 COND-MR              1:43.60    1:36.31 SILV   
                  46.57     1:36.31 (49.74)                                        
 24 MacDonald, Kate           10 CFJV-MR              1:38.15    1:36.31 SILV   
                  46.65     1:36.31 (49.66)                                        
 26 Foley, Rylie A            10 SVY-NJ               1:41.01    1:36.51 SILV   
                  45.29     1:36.51 (51.22)                                        
 27 Severini, Sydney G        10 JFAC-NJ              1:41.64    1:36.90 SILV   
                  46.12     1:36.90 (50.78)                                        
 28 Zorgman, Sunell            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.76    1:38.02 SILV   
                  46.70     1:38.02 (51.32)                                        
 29 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        10 COND-MR              1:45.58    1:38.38 SILV   
                  48.01     1:38.38 (50.37)                                        
 30 Lane, Alyssa V            10 UNSVY-NJ             1:49.14    1:38.50 SILV   
                  46.89     1:38.50 (51.61)                                        
 31 Oden, Holly A             10 Morris County-NJ     1:44.10    1:38.71 SILV   
                  49.06     1:38.71 (49.65)                                        
 32 Pondok, Katie I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.00    1:39.45 SILV   
                  46.56     1:39.45 (52.89)                                        
 33 Shashaty, Kelly            9 WAC-MR               1:53.44    1:39.62 SILV   
                  46.78     1:39.62 (52.84)                                        
 34 Barran, Ashley            10 Team Rockland-MR     1:48.07    1:39.91 SILV   
                  47.61     1:39.91 (52.30)                                        
 35 Lawson, Olivia C          10 COND-MR              1:37.90    1:40.11 SILV   
                  47.52     1:40.11 (52.59)                                        
 36 McCafferty, Kathleen      10 WAC-MR               1:51.19    1:40.19 SILV   
                  46.97     1:40.19 (53.22)                                        
 37 Park, Hannah *            10 COND-MR              1:48.02    1:40.38 SILV   
                  47.59     1:40.38 (52.79)                                        
 38 Zhu, Emma                 10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.79    1:40.59 SILV   
                  47.25     1:40.59 (53.34)                                        
 39 He, Deborah                9 SVY-NJ               1:38.14    1:40.69 SILV   
                  47.06     1:40.69 (53.63)                                        
 40 Smith, Lexi K             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.70    1:40.77 SILV   
                  46.56     1:40.77 (54.21)                                        
 41 Sjolander, Kathryn        10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:41.41 SILV   
                  47.81     1:41.41 (53.60)                                        
 42 McCafferty, Siobhan       10 WAC-MR               1:41.41    1:41.60 SILV   
                  48.13     1:41.60 (53.47)                                        
 43 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L   10 SPAR-MR              1:45.57    1:41.73 SILV   
 44 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.15    1:42.42 SILV   
                  49.47     1:42.42 (52.95)                                        
 45 Andrews, Olivia A         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.88    1:42.85 SILV   
                  49.03     1:42.85 (53.82)                                        
 46 Gerosa, Nicole C           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.10    1:43.38 SILV   
                  50.39     1:43.38 (52.99)                                        
 47 Rosenberg, Sky S          10 COND-MR              1:53.85    1:44.55 SILV   
                  50.04     1:44.55 (54.51)                                        
 48 Slive, Ellie R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.00    1:44.66 SILV   
                  50.50     1:44.66 (54.16)                                        
 49 Manning, Brooke           10 WAC-MR               1:50.77    1:45.27 SILV   
                  48.96     1:45.27 (56.31)                                        
 50 van Wijnen, Alice R       10 Storm-MR             1:52.90    1:45.55 SILV   
                  48.32     1:45.55 (57.23)                                        
 51 Negi, Bhavya              10 SVY-NJ               1:47.71    1:45.56 SILV   
 52 McCafferty, Mary          10 WAC-MR               1:54.56    1:45.86 SILV   
                  49.60     1:45.86 (56.26)                                        
 53 Furniss, Corinne J         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.31    1:45.99 SILV   
                  50.34     1:45.99 (55.65)                                        
 54 Rushevics, Keeley A       10 SVY-NJ               1:45.14    1:46.05 SILV   
                  49.10     1:46.05 (56.95)                                        
 55 Fourie, Trinity C          9 COND-MR              1:56.85    1:46.14 SILV   
                  50.64     1:46.14 (55.50)                                        
 56 McLaughlin, Faith B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.91    1:46.32 SILV   
                  51.74     1:46.32 (54.58)                                        
 57 Anticev, Katherine         9 WAC-MR               1:50.74    1:46.37 SILV   
                  50.50     1:46.37 (55.87)                                        
 58 Phan, Analie N            10 SVY-NJ               1:45.14    1:46.85 SILV   
 59 Chang, Jasmine J          10 Storm-MR             1:49.88    1:47.65 SILV   
                  51.66     1:47.65 (55.99)                                        
 60 Dillane, Chloe J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.00    1:47.75 SILV   
                  52.06     1:47.75 (55.69)                                        
 61 Murphy, Courtney          10 Team Rockland-MR     1:58.64    1:47.94 SILV   
                  52.21     1:47.94 (55.73)                                        
 62 Ghosh, Trina              10 SVY-NJ               1:57.19    1:47.98 SILV   
                  52.18     1:47.98 (55.80)                                        
 63 Kelly, Katie              10 CFJV-MR              1:46.06    1:48.29 SILV   
                  52.27     1:48.29 (56.02)                                        
 64 Arunachalam, Anchana       9 SVY-NJ               1:48.14    1:48.45        
                  53.36     1:48.45 (55.09)                                        
 65 Ketron, Sara J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.14    1:48.50        
                  52.01     1:48.50 (56.49)                                        
 66 Mankikar, Muskan           9 SVY-NJ               1:53.19    1:48.79        
                  51.40     1:48.79 (57.39)                                        
 67 Arciniegas, Laura          8 COND-MR              1:56.85    1:49.26        
                  51.31     1:49.26 (57.95)                                        
 68 Magee, Campbell S          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.00    1:49.36        
                  51.61     1:49.36 (57.75)                                        
 69 Merone, Ali M              9 COND-MR              2:01.17    1:49.41        
                  52.24     1:49.41 (57.17)                                        
 70 Sharma, Meghan             9 SVY-NJ               1:48.14    1:49.68        
                  51.27     1:49.68 (58.41)                                        
 71 Kutner, Chi Chi F         10 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:49.77        
                  50.69     1:49.77 (59.08)                                        
 72 MacDonald, Laura           9 CFJV-MR              2:20.00    1:50.36        
                  53.06     1:50.36 (57.30)                                        
 73 Bensabeur, Sidney          9 CFJV-MR              2:07.67    1:52.75        
                  54.95     1:52.75 (57.80)                                        
 74 Thompson, Caitlyn          9 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:53.36        
 75 Riolo, Lexi M             10 Storm-MR             2:05.99    1:53.93        
                  55.10     1:53.93 (58.83)                                        
 76 Lichtenthal, Jordana B     9 Unattached Smc-MR    2:15.00    1:54.07        
                  55.26     1:54.07 (58.81)                                        
 77 Merone, Tricia A           9 COND-MR              2:06.81    1:54.99        
                  56.78     1:54.99 (58.21)                                        
 78 Kahn, Sophia A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.52    1:55.62        
                  54.93   1:55.62 (1:00.69)                                        
 79 Wheeler, Marina           10 CFJV-MR              2:17.14    1:56.40        
                  54.83   1:56.40 (1:01.57)                                        
 80 McCafferty, Ann            9 WAC-MR               2:15.16    1:56.69        
                  57.07     1:56.69 (59.62)                                        
 81 Convery, Sarah A           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.00    1:57.85        
                  56.20   1:57.85 (1:01.65)                                        
 82 Carey, Hannah             10 Storm-MR             2:15.00    2:00.66        
                  56.24   2:00.66 (1:04.42)                                        
 83 Richman, Emma              9 Storm-MR             2:05.99    2:00.70        
                1:00.54   2:00.70 (1:00.16)                                        
 84 Fabry, Emma E             10 Storm-MR             2:00.39    2:00.76        
                  57.22   2:00.76 (1:03.54)                                        
 85 Porteus, Mckenzie J        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.96    2:01.55        
                  57.96   2:01.55 (1:03.59)                                        
 86 O'Mara, Erin               8 SPAR-MR              2:10.32    2:02.14        
                  59.27   2:02.14 (1:02.87)                                        
 87 Godwin, Sabine             9 SPAR-MR              2:05.32    2:02.43        
                  59.10   2:02.43 (1:03.33)                                        
 88 Perkins, Tristan H         9 MALT-NJ              1:57.89    2:02.84        
                  58.78   2:02.84 (1:04.06)                                        
 89 Kantrowitz, Adrienne L     8 SPAR-MR              2:10.32    2:04.83        
                  58.61   2:04.83 (1:06.22)                                        
 90 Pestrichelli, Katie D      9 SVY-NJ               1:49.14    2:06.52        
                  59.85   2:06.52 (1:06.67)                                        
 91 Whelley, Maddy M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.00    2:07.08        
 92 Lubinsky, Jordan A         9 Storm-MR             2:45.99    2:08.78        
                1:01.63   2:08.78 (1:07.15)                                        
 93 Durkin, Lucy J             9 Storm-MR             2:39.99    2:12.36        
                1:05.37   2:12.36 (1:06.99)                                        
 94 DeGeorges, Katie R         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.95    2:15.51        
                1:03.80   2:15.51 (1:11.71)                                        
 95 Dwyer, Krista A            8 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:20.57        
                1:05.25   2:20.57 (1:15.32)                                        
 96 Damore, Nicole A           9 COND-MR              2:42.24    2:21.53        
 97 Mack, Abby F               9 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:27.13        
                1:08.81   2:27.13 (1:18.32)                                        
 -- Dixon, Mati D              8 COND-MR              2:25.60         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:05.64                                                            
 -- Allegretti, Anna          10 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                1:02.89                                                            
 -- Hughes, Caitlyn J         10 SVY-NJ               1:51.62         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  49.22                                                            
 -- Edwards, Madison          10 Storm-MR             1:37.14         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.97                                                            
 -- Gagliardi, Gianna G        9 Storm-MR             2:30.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:04.77                                                            
 -- Mc Clafferty, Mia k        9 COND-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  49.39                                                            
 -- Daly, Maura E              9 COND-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  59.97                                                            
 -- Bascon, Jaden R            9 COND-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:08.74                                                            
 -- Feeley, Alexandra M        9 COND-MR              2:40.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:12.40                                                            
 -- Yang, Hannah A            10 COND-MR              2:21.80         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  56.70                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.87      31.59 ZQ     
  2 Vandermel, Jackie A        9 COND-MR                35.92      33.43 ZQ     
  3 Leonard, Delaney          10 CFJV-MR                40.33      35.06 JO     
  4 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         10 COND-MR                37.38      35.27 JO     
  5 Webber, Molly M           10 Morris County-NJ       35.80      35.38 JO     
  6 Zhu, Emma                 10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.84      36.02 SILV   
  7 Jaworski, Lara M          10 JFAC-NJ                40.06      36.39 SILV   
  8 Hodor, Lily               10 Storm-MR               39.02      36.68 SILV   
  9 Kahn, Sophia A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.24      37.11 SILV   
 10 Ketron, Sara J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.50      38.29 SILV   
 11 Ghosh, Trina              10 SVY-NJ                 41.05      38.70 SILV   
 12 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        10 COND-MR                39.50      38.77 SILV   
 13 Manning, Brooke           10 WAC-MR                 42.51      38.80 SILV   
 14 Rosenberg, Sky S          10 COND-MR                40.17      38.95 SILV   
 15 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         10 SPAR-MR                39.32      39.09 SILV   
 16 Freeman, Cori S           10 COND-MR                39.50      39.51 SILV   
 17 Park, Hannah *            10 COND-MR                42.93      39.97 SILV   
 18 Palamaro, Daniella        10 Team Rockland-MR       39.58      40.04 SILV   
 19 Wendland, Isabelle R      10 SVY-NJ                 42.82      40.09 SILV   
 20 Arciniegas, Laura          8 COND-MR                43.01      40.66 SILV   
 21 D'Ambrosio, Samantha L     9 SVY-NJ                 52.41      40.93 SILV   
 22 Szczepanski, Genna D       9 COND-MR                43.79      41.05 SILV   
 23 Sonnenburg, Ella B         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.46      41.65 SILV   
 24 Lawson, Olivia C          10 COND-MR                41.80      41.92 SILV   
 25 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.85      41.95 SILV   
 26 McCafferty, Mary          10 WAC-MR                 45.22      42.10 SILV   
 27 Severini, Sydney G        10 JFAC-NJ                   NT      42.30 SILV   
 28 Mack, Abby F               9 COND-MR                44.88      42.37 SILV   
 29 McLaughlin, Faith B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.46      42.80 SILV   
 30 Pondok, Katie I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.15      43.04 SILV   
 31 Fourie, Trinity C          9 COND-MR                47.66      43.38 SILV   
 32 Aery, Christine           10 CFJV-MR                46.23      43.42 SILV   
 33 Vitti, Alexa A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.13      43.56 SILV   
 34 Isabella, Molly           10 Storm-MR               42.37      43.85 SILV   
 35 Negi, Bhavya              10 SVY-NJ                 50.22      44.56        
 36 Coleman, Emilia J         10 JFAC-NJ                49.75      44.95        
 37 Bean, Erin R              10 COND-MR                48.35      44.98        
 38 Miller, Maddie            10 Storm-MR               42.19      45.02        
 39 Rushevics, Keeley A       10 SVY-NJ                 42.66      45.23        
 40 Stoll, Olivia P           10 Storm-MR               45.99      45.26        
 41 Crowe, Sabrina E          10 Morris County-NJ       48.51      45.52        
 42 Gerosa, Nicole C           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.20      46.39        
 43 Kelly, Katie              10 CFJV-MR                54.83      46.44        
 44 Novielli, Maddie           9 Team Rockland-MR       55.29      46.68        
 45 Andrews, Olivia A         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.32      46.81        
 46 Arunachalam, Anchana       9 SVY-NJ                 49.47      48.11        
 47 Murphy, Courtney          10 Team Rockland-MR       49.95      49.97        
 48 Wheeler, Marina           10 CFJV-MR                55.83      50.52        
 49 Bensabeur, Sidney          9 CFJV-MR                50.22      50.69        
 50 Laub, Lindsay             10 WAC-MR                 50.78      50.82        
 51 Mankikar, Muskan           9 SVY-NJ                 48.47      50.84        
 52 Reddy, Elisabeth A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.64      51.26        
 53 Merone, Tricia A           9 COND-MR              1:01.50      51.29        
 54 Lichtenthal, Jordana B     9 Unattached Smc-MR    1:02.69      51.44        
 55 Bascon, Jaden R            9 COND-MR              1:06.99      52.48        
 56 Cole, Emily F              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.53      53.14        
 56 Williams, Laura A          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.15      53.14        
 58 Regenauer, Magdalena G     8 WSSC-MR                54.84      53.89        
 59 Riolo, Lexi M             10 Storm-MR               57.20      55.32        
 60 Padovani, Maddy G          9 Storm-MR             1:12.99      55.39        
 61 Callaghan, Mary-Kate       9 CFJV-MR                51.77      57.31        
 62 Carey, Hannah             10 Storm-MR               49.44      58.39        
 63 Perkins, Tristan H         9 MALT-NJ              1:00.89    1:01.34        
 64 Whelley, Maddy M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00    1:03.26        
 65 Feeley, Alexandra M        9 COND-MR              1:03.90    1:03.63        
 66 Robinson, Tabitha          8 Unattached Malt-NJ   1:00.89    1:04.57        
 67 Fabry, Emma E             10 Storm-MR               57.99    1:06.50        
 68 Dwyer, Krista A            8 COND-MR              1:08.00    1:11.47        
 -- Mosca, Katie J            10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Nowak, Haley               9 JFAC-NJ                34.52         DQ        
      False start
 -- Puentes, Megan             9 WAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Lauren R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.80    1:11.84 ZQ     
                  34.15     1:11.84 (37.69)                                        
  2 Paez, Isabella S          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.32    1:14.48 ZQ     
                  35.35     1:14.48 (39.13)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Grace V            10 COND-MR              1:22.14    1:16.80 ZQ     
                  35.38     1:16.80 (41.42)                                        
  4 Webber, Molly M           10 Morris County-NJ     1:20.62    1:17.85 ZQ     
                  35.99     1:17.85 (41.86)                                        
  5 Vandermel, Jackie A        9 COND-MR              1:25.34    1:18.03 ZQ     
                  35.59     1:18.03 (42.44)                                        
  6 Edwards, Madison          10 Storm-MR             1:26.76    1:20.67 ZQ     
                  39.14     1:20.67 (41.53)                                        
  7 Jaworski, Lara M          10 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:23.66 JO     
                  38.71     1:23.66 (44.95)                                        
  8 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         10 COND-MR              1:40.09    1:24.55 JO     
                  36.19     1:24.55 (48.36)                                        
  9 Hodor, Lily               10 Storm-MR             1:30.50    1:25.30 JO     
                  40.59     1:25.30 (44.71)                                        
 10 Leonard, Delaney          10 CFJV-MR              1:37.17    1:27.61 SILV   
                  40.62     1:27.61 (46.99)                                        
 11 Tan, Marisol N             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.75    1:28.36 SILV   
                  39.64     1:28.36 (48.72)                                        
 12 Barran, Ashley            10 Team Rockland-MR     1:35.09    1:28.91 SILV   
                  41.07     1:28.91 (47.84)                                        
 13 Zhu, Emma                 10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.00    1:31.97 SILV   
                  41.30     1:31.97 (50.67)                                        
 14 Sun, Julia                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.92    1:32.28 SILV   
 15 Zaets, Samantha            9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:32.88 SILV   
                  43.22     1:32.88 (49.66)                                        
 16 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.26    1:35.87 SILV   
                  45.62     1:35.87 (50.25)                                        
 17 McCafferty, Mary          10 WAC-MR               1:43.07    1:36.62 SILV   
 18 Rosenberg, Sky S          10 COND-MR              1:50.99    1:37.23 SILV   
                  43.69     1:37.23 (53.54)                                        
 19 MacDonald, Kate           10 CFJV-MR              1:39.32    1:37.26 SILV   
                  43.77     1:37.26 (53.49)                                        
 20 Arciniegas, Laura          8 COND-MR              1:49.71    1:37.85 SILV   
                  42.48     1:37.85 (55.37)                                        
 21 Magee, Reed E             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.93    1:39.68        
                  41.58     1:39.68 (58.10)                                        
 22 Aery, Christine           10 CFJV-MR              1:50.81    1:40.03        
                  45.09     1:40.03 (54.94)                                        
 23 Smith, Lexi K             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.30    1:41.49        
                  48.58     1:41.49 (52.91)                                        
 24 Furniss, Corinne J         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.33    1:43.12        
                  47.87     1:43.12 (55.25)                                        
 25 Nadecki, Grace K          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.91    1:44.10        
                  43.43   1:44.10 (1:00.67)                                        
 26 Ketron, Sara J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.41    1:44.42        
                  46.07     1:44.42 (58.35)                                        
 27 Slive, Ellie R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.00    1:46.05        
                  48.04     1:46.05 (58.01)                                        
 28 Merone, Ali M              9 COND-MR              2:10.48    1:47.13        
                  49.18     1:47.13 (57.95)                                        
 29 Chang, Jasmine J          10 Storm-MR             1:55.66    1:49.19        
                  48.80   1:49.19 (1:00.39)                                        
 30 Stoll, Olivia P           10 Storm-MR             1:53.10    1:50.21        
                  50.91     1:50.21 (59.30)                                        
 31 Smith, Piper A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.02    1:51.20        
 32 Gerosa, Nicole C           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.00    1:53.05        
                  52.73   1:53.05 (1:00.32)                                        
 33 Culbertson, Madalyn       10 CFJV-MR              1:43.23    1:54.05        
                  50.20   1:54.05 (1:03.85)                                        
 34 Verardi, Riley A          10 Team Rockland-MR     1:48.66    1:54.52        
                  55.62     1:54.52 (58.90)                                        
 35 Novielli, Maddie           9 Team Rockland-MR     2:08.66    1:55.84        
 36 Miller, Sophie H           9 COND-MR              2:00.00    2:20.68        
 -- Severini, Sydney G        10 JFAC-NJ                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  43.40                                                            
 -- Rahni, Soraya E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.87         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  53.65                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.01    1:11.81 ZQ     
                  32.86     1:11.81 (38.95)                                        
  2 Wang, Emily                9 Morris County-NJ     1:19.37    1:13.85 ZQ     
                  34.23     1:13.85 (39.62)                                        
  3 Cornish, Kristin A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.44    1:14.23 ZQ     
                  33.14     1:14.23 (41.09)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Grace V            10 COND-MR              1:18.16    1:15.28 ZQ     
                  34.42     1:15.28 (40.86)                                        
  5 Grasso, Emily             10 Storm-MR             1:17.78    1:15.78 ZQ     
                  35.43     1:15.78 (40.35)                                        
  6 Paez, Isabella S          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.19    1:16.89 ZQ     
                  34.00     1:16.89 (42.89)                                        
  7 Vandermel, Jackie A        9 COND-MR              1:26.26    1:18.65 JO     
                  36.78     1:18.65 (41.87)                                        
  8 Nowak, Haley               9 JFAC-NJ              1:25.23    1:19.77 JO     
                  36.39     1:19.77 (43.38)                                        
  9 Pawliczak, Lily S         10 Un-Marlins-MR        1:22.10    1:20.74 JO     
                  36.35     1:20.74 (44.39)                                        
 10 Edwards, Madison          10 Storm-MR             1:20.44    1:20.75 JO     
                  38.16     1:20.75 (42.59)                                        
 11 Leonard, Delaney          10 CFJV-MR              1:26.65    1:21.62 SILV   
                  38.82     1:21.62 (42.80)                                        
 12 Buckley, Kate F           10 Storm-MR             1:30.08    1:23.40 SILV   
                  38.77     1:23.40 (44.63)                                        
 13 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         10 SPAR-MR              1:33.23    1:23.62 SILV   
                  39.55     1:23.62 (44.07)                                        
 14 Zaets, Samantha            9 WAC-MR               1:30.09    1:24.07 SILV   
                  38.28     1:24.07 (45.79)                                        
 15 Nadecki, Grace K          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.97    1:25.12 SILV   
                  38.17     1:25.12 (46.95)                                        
 16 Barran, Ashley            10 Team Rockland-MR     1:29.31    1:26.11 SILV   
                  40.38     1:26.11 (45.73)                                        
 17 Rice, Steph M              9 Morris County-NJ     1:29.64    1:26.13 SILV   
                  39.11     1:26.13 (47.02)                                        
 18 Severini, Sydney G        10 JFAC-NJ              1:34.50    1:26.16 SILV   
                  42.18     1:26.16 (43.98)                                        
 19 Sun, Julia                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.10    1:26.83 SILV   
                  42.78     1:26.83 (44.05)                                        
 20 Zorgman, Sunell            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.95    1:27.69 SILV   
                  40.76     1:27.69 (46.93)                                        
 21 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        10 COND-MR              1:32.29    1:28.35 SILV   
                  41.12     1:28.35 (47.23)                                        
 22 Bean, Erin R              10 COND-MR              1:32.33    1:29.42        
                  44.97     1:29.42 (44.45)                                        
 23 Webber, Cora R             8 Morris County-NJ     1:35.38    1:29.86        
                  42.23     1:29.86 (47.63)                                        
 24 Park, Hannah *            10 COND-MR              1:32.15    1:30.33        
                  40.29     1:30.33 (50.04)                                        
 25 Smith, Lexi K             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.34    1:30.38        
                  43.39     1:30.38 (46.99)                                        
 26 Chang, Jasmine J          10 Storm-MR             1:36.10    1:31.79        
                  41.80     1:31.79 (49.99)                                        
 27 Arciniegas, Laura          8 COND-MR              1:35.46    1:32.51        
                  42.14     1:32.51 (50.37)                                        
 28 Gaza, Claire              10 Storm-MR             1:24.64    1:33.41        
                  43.42     1:33.41 (49.99)                                        
 29 Regenauer, Katarina T     10 WSSC-MR              1:49.97    1:33.44        
                  43.33     1:33.44 (50.11)                                        
 30 Pondok, Katie I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.88    1:33.50        
                  44.78     1:33.50 (48.72)                                        
 31 Molinaro, Madi R           9 Morris County-NJ     1:45.11    1:33.62        
                  42.64     1:33.62 (50.98)                                        
 32 Arunachalam, Anchana       9 SVY-NJ               1:38.98    1:34.09        
                  47.12     1:34.09 (46.97)                                        
 33 Fan, Laura                10 WAC-MR               1:46.42    1:34.29        
                  45.57     1:34.29 (48.72)                                        
 34 McCafferty, Kathleen      10 WAC-MR               1:43.92    1:34.32        
                  45.77     1:34.32 (48.55)                                        
 35 Shashaty, Kelly            9 WAC-MR               1:49.33    1:34.48        
                  46.02     1:34.48 (48.46)                                        
 36 Murphy, Courtney          10 Team Rockland-MR     1:25.66    1:34.58        
 36 Anticev, Katherine         9 WAC-MR               1:50.15    1:34.58        
 38 Isabella, Molly           10 Storm-MR             1:29.99    1:35.73        
                  45.61     1:35.73 (50.12)                                        
 39 Furniss, Corinne J         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.27    1:35.74        
                  42.60     1:35.74 (53.14)                                        
 40 Todorov, Ainhoa            7 CFJV-MR              1:38.52    1:35.83        
 41 Thompson, Caitlyn          9 WAC-MR               1:40.00    1:36.16        
                  44.12     1:36.16 (52.04)                                        
 42 Merone, Ali M              9 COND-MR              1:46.90    1:36.45        
                  44.20     1:36.45 (52.25)                                        
 43 Mustacciuolo, Ava          9 MALT-NJ              1:44.90    1:37.35        
                  44.55     1:37.35 (52.80)                                        
 44 Rahni, Soraya E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.54    1:39.29        
                  46.37     1:39.29 (52.92)                                        
 45 Novielli, Maddie           9 Team Rockland-MR     1:44.17    1:39.50        
 46 Crowe, Sabrina E          10 Morris County-NJ     1:47.35    1:39.77        
                  43.46     1:39.77 (56.31)                                        
 47 Magee, Campbell S          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.92    1:41.24        
                  45.96     1:41.24 (55.28)                                        
 48 Flottmann-Stehlin, Lily   10 WAC-MR               1:44.11    1:41.81        
                  45.81     1:41.81 (56.00)                                        
 49 Convery, Sarah A           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.61    1:41.96        
                  45.18     1:41.96 (56.78)                                        
 50 Laub, Lindsay             10 WAC-MR               2:10.00    1:42.08        
 51 Merone, Tricia A           9 COND-MR              1:51.78    1:43.11        
                  53.40     1:43.11 (49.71)                                        
 52 McCafferty, Ann            9 WAC-MR               1:51.60    1:44.21        
                  51.08     1:44.21 (53.13)                                        
 53 Cole, Emily F              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.89    1:44.89        
                  48.55     1:44.89 (56.34)                                        
 54 Verardi, Riley A          10 Team Rockland-MR     1:46.41    1:45.08        
 55 Beicke, Jordan G           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.33    1:46.49        
 56 Mack, Abby F               9 COND-MR              1:46.83    1:46.53        
 57 Carley, Olina              8 CFJV-MR              2:00.85    1:50.51        
                  49.25   1:50.51 (1:01.26)                                        
 58 VanWormer, Rowan           8 CFJV-MR              2:04.35    1:51.29        
                  53.81     1:51.29 (57.48)                                        
 59 Durkin, Lucy J             9 Storm-MR             2:31.00    1:51.81        
                  53.71     1:51.81 (58.10)                                        
 60 Dixon, Mati D              8 COND-MR              2:10.39    1:54.14        
                  52.50   1:54.14 (1:01.64)                                        
 61 Regenauer, Magdalena G     8 WSSC-MR              2:05.84    1:55.60        
                  51.68   1:55.60 (1:03.92)                                        
 62 Callaghan, Mary-Kate       9 CFJV-MR              2:10.96    1:56.27        
                  54.78   1:56.27 (1:01.49)                                        
 63 Gagliardi, Gianna G        9 Storm-MR             1:52.99    2:03.00        
                  57.16   2:03.00 (1:05.84)                                        
 64 Damore, Nicole A           9 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:06.11        
                1:03.29   2:06.11 (1:02.82)                                        
 -- Robinson, Tabitha          8 Unattached Malt-NJ   2:00.89         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
 -- Lubinsky, Jordan A         9 Storm-MR             2:10.99         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
 -- Cunha, Sofia               9 SPAR-MR              1:50.32         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  51.73        DQ (1:03.30)                                        
 -- Ketron, Sara J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.71         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  42.63          DQ (50.78)                                        
 -- Dillane, Chloe J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.32    2:31.39 ZQ     
                  33.14     1:11.70 (38.56)     1:57.68 (45.98)     2:31.39 (33.71)
  2 Arnold, Lauren R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.33    2:37.63 ZQ     
                  34.40     1:14.22 (39.82)     2:02.33 (48.11)     2:37.63 (35.30)
  3 Johnston, Sabrina K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.70    2:37.74 ZQ     
                  33.82     1:15.65 (41.83)     2:02.45 (46.80)     2:37.74 (35.29)
  4 Wang, Emily                9 Morris County-NJ     2:49.37    2:41.04 ZQ     
                  34.95     1:19.14 (44.19)     2:06.12 (46.98)     2:41.04 (34.92)
  5 Cornish, Kristin A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.77    2:42.64 ZQ     
                  34.81     1:15.44 (40.63)     2:06.22 (50.78)     2:42.64 (36.42)
  6 Zhou, Grace               10 SVY-NJ               3:13.57    2:44.18 ZQ     
                  34.71     1:17.59 (42.88)     2:04.65 (47.06)     2:44.18 (39.53)
  7 Benzija, Samantha          9 JFAC-NJ                   NT    2:44.28 ZQ     
                  36.54     1:19.31 (42.77)     2:05.63 (46.32)     2:44.28 (38.65)
  8 Grasso, Emily             10 Storm-MR             3:18.35    2:45.56 ZQ     
                  36.51     1:20.63 (44.12)     2:04.15 (43.52)     2:45.56 (41.41)
  9 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.54    2:51.05 JO     
                  39.23     1:21.09 (41.86)     2:14.21 (53.12)     2:51.05 (36.84)
 10 Palamaro, Daniella        10 Team Rockland-MR     3:25.69    2:52.40 SILV   
                  42.62     1:26.10 (43.48)     2:13.63 (47.53)     2:52.40 (38.77)
 11 Pawliczak, Lily S         10 Un-Marlins-MR        2:54.99    2:53.58 SILV   
                  37.22     1:21.67 (44.45)     2:12.78 (51.11)     2:53.58 (40.80)
 12 He, Priscilla             10 SVY-NJ               3:05.01    2:54.26 SILV   
                  37.23     1:21.03 (43.80)     2:12.87 (51.84)     2:54.26 (41.39)
 13 Edwards, Madison          10 Storm-MR             3:01.94    2:56.15 SILV   
                  39.18     1:22.98 (43.80)     2:15.90 (52.92)     2:56.15 (40.25)
 14 Bhat, Ankita              10 SVY-NJ               3:02.46    2:58.83 SILV   
                  40.59     1:28.85 (48.26)     2:21.08 (52.23)     2:58.83 (37.75)
 15 Wendland, Isabelle R      10 SVY-NJ               3:06.13    2:59.53 SILV   
                  41.57     1:27.54 (45.97)     2:22.52 (54.98)     2:59.53 (37.01)
 16 Buckley, Kate F           10 Storm-MR             3:04.61    3:00.59 SILV   
                  43.12     1:26.37 (43.25)     2:20.50 (54.13)     3:00.59 (40.09)
 17 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        10 COND-MR              3:24.99    3:03.03 SILV   
                  41.85     1:28.55 (46.70)     2:21.02 (52.47)     3:03.03 (42.01)
 18 Foley, Rylie A            10 SVY-NJ               3:10.74    3:03.11 SILV   
                  41.97     1:27.05 (45.08)     2:21.15 (54.10)     3:03.11 (41.96)
 19 Hughes, Caitlyn J         10 SVY-NJ               3:10.14    3:06.95 SILV   
                  42.40     1:28.01 (45.61)     2:24.35 (56.34)     3:06.95 (42.60)
 20 MacDonald, Kate           10 CFJV-MR              3:09.50    3:07.05 SILV   
                  42.81     1:28.21 (45.40)     2:24.34 (56.13)     3:07.05 (42.71)
 21 Lawson, Olivia C          10 COND-MR              3:11.21    3:07.54 SILV   
                  43.95     1:31.73 (47.78)     2:26.01 (54.28)     3:07.54 (41.53)
 22 Aery, Christine           10 CFJV-MR              3:14.10    3:08.96 SILV   
                  43.76     1:32.93 (49.17)     2:25.83 (52.90)     3:08.96 (43.13)
 23 Sjolander, Kathryn        10 WAC-MR               4:00.00    3:09.41 SILV   
                  40.64     1:26.46 (45.82)     2:24.58 (58.12)     3:09.41 (44.83)
 24 Magee, Reed E             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.43    3:12.05 SILV   
                  43.17     1:31.92 (48.75)     2:29.07 (57.15)     3:12.05 (42.98)
 25 Webber, Cora R             8 Morris County-NJ     3:38.40    3:12.79 SILV   
                  43.29     1:33.42 (50.13)     2:31.21 (57.79)     3:12.79 (41.58)
 26 Nadecki, Grace K          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.50    3:14.48        
                                                    1:35.44 ( )     2:29.69 (54.25)
        3:14.48 (44.79)                                                            
 27 He, Deborah                9 SVY-NJ               3:32.14    3:15.03        
                  42.68     1:32.04 (49.36)     2:27.94 (55.90)     3:15.03 (47.09)
 28 Pondok, Katie I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:17.90    3:15.79        
                  46.90     1:37.89 (50.99)     2:33.68 (55.79)     3:15.79 (42.11)
 29 Zorgman, Sunell            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.47    3:15.88        
                  44.60     1:35.90 (51.30)     2:31.06 (55.16)     3:15.88 (44.82)
 30 Sonnenburg, Ella B         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:00.00    3:15.90        
                  45.44     1:33.75 (48.31)     2:29.90 (56.15)     3:15.90 (46.00)
 31 Rushevics, Keeley A       10 SVY-NJ               3:28.14    3:16.51        
                  45.47     1:32.89 (47.42)     2:31.12 (58.23)     3:16.51 (45.39)
 32 Miller, Maddie            10 Storm-MR             3:31.99    3:17.20        
                  50.11     1:38.57 (48.46)     2:36.38 (57.81)     3:17.20 (40.82)
 33 Molinaro, Madi R           9 Morris County-NJ     3:44.69    3:18.93        
                  46.01     1:36.05 (50.04)   2:36.85 (1:00.80)     3:18.93 (42.08)
 34 Phan, Analie N            10 SVY-NJ               3:35.14    3:19.56        
                  43.50     1:31.67 (48.17)     2:30.44 (58.77)     3:19.56 (49.12)
 35 Gaza, Claire              10 Storm-MR             3:30.99    3:19.67        
                  48.12     1:37.65 (49.53)   2:39.55 (1:01.90)     3:19.67 (40.12)
 36 Mustacciuolo, Ava          9 MALT-NJ              3:27.55    3:20.03        
                  48.63     1:37.42 (48.79)     2:36.82 (59.40)     3:20.03 (43.21)
 37 Chang, Jasmine J          10 Storm-MR             3:15.00    3:20.48        
                  49.11     1:36.22 (47.11)   2:37.60 (1:01.38)     3:20.48 (42.88)
 38 Smith, Lexi K             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:23.94    3:20.87        
                  47.36     1:40.87 (53.51)     2:40.09 (59.22)     3:20.87 (40.78)
 39 Slive, Ellie R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:17.46    3:21.15        
                  44.80     1:36.41 (51.61)     2:35.67 (59.26)     3:21.15 (45.48)
 40 Ghosh, Trina              10 SVY-NJ               3:30.12    3:21.57        
                  44.41     1:34.41 (50.00)   2:36.36 (1:01.95)     3:21.57 (45.21)
 41 Kelly, Katie              10 CFJV-MR              3:32.53    3:21.72        
                  50.64     1:40.42 (49.78)     2:38.56 (58.14)     3:21.72 (43.16)
 42 Negi, Bhavya              10 SVY-NJ               3:45.22    3:21.96        
                  46.81     1:40.43 (53.62)     2:36.18 (55.75)     3:21.96 (45.78)
 43 Anticev, Katherine         9 WAC-MR               4:00.00    3:22.23        
                  47.26     1:41.29 (54.03)     2:39.67 (58.38)     3:22.23 (42.56)
 44 Fourie, Trinity C          9 COND-MR              3:24.57    3:24.19        
                  46.87     1:37.73 (50.86)     2:35.77 (58.04)     3:24.19 (48.42)
 45 McLaughlin, Faith B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.24    3:26.00        
                  45.27     1:37.82 (52.55)   2:39.44 (1:01.62)     3:26.00 (46.56)
 46 Arunachalam, Anchana       9 SVY-NJ               3:32.14    3:28.36        
                  51.70     1:45.48 (53.78)     2:44.67 (59.19)     3:28.36 (43.69)
 47 Vitti, Alexa A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:30.11    3:29.85        
                  49.53     1:42.54 (53.01)   2:43.33 (1:00.79)     3:29.85 (46.52)
 48 Mankikar, Muskan           9 SVY-NJ               3:44.25    3:31.20        
                  52.50     1:43.85 (51.35)   2:44.00 (1:00.15)     3:31.20 (47.20)
 49 Lane, Alyssa V            10 UNSVY-NJ             3:32.14    3:32.71        
                  52.53     1:47.10 (54.57)     2:42.72 (55.62)     3:32.71 (49.99)
 50 Kahn, Sophia A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:40.00    3:36.02        
                  47.80     1:43.01 (55.21)   2:51.83 (1:08.82)     3:36.02 (44.19)
 51 Rahni, Soraya E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:48.35    3:36.08        
                  52.02     1:46.62 (54.60)   2:50.70 (1:04.08)     3:36.08 (45.38)
 52 Pestrichelli, Katie D      9 SVY-NJ               3:40.14    3:36.19        
                  48.14     1:41.07 (52.93)   2:46.44 (1:05.37)     3:36.19 (49.75)
 53 Sawicki, Jocelyn R         8 Morris County-NJ     3:58.75    3:36.22        
                  49.33     1:43.03 (53.70)   2:47.95 (1:04.92)     3:36.22 (48.27)
 54 Mahadev, Megha            10 JFAC-NJ                   NT    3:37.15        
                  49.94     1:43.06 (53.12)   2:46.56 (1:03.50)     3:37.15 (50.59)
 55 Convery, Sarah A           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:33.14    3:39.26        
                  47.83     1:42.76 (54.93)   2:49.16 (1:06.40)     3:39.26 (50.10)
 56 Cole, Emily F              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:36.97    3:50.02        
                  55.36     1:52.81 (57.45)   2:56.23 (1:03.42)     3:50.02 (53.79)
 57 Porteus, Mckenzie J        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:52.84    3:53.27        
                                                    1:56.88 ( )   3:02.61 (1:05.73)
        3:53.27 (50.66)                                                            
 58 Sharma, Meghan             9 SVY-NJ               3:35.14    3:53.65        
                  57.59     1:54.63 (57.04)   3:00.24 (1:05.61)     3:53.65 (53.41)
 59 Chen, Joyce W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:43.33    3:54.86        
                1:00.28                             1:55.62 ( )   3:54.86 (1:59.24)
 -- McCafferty, Mary          10 WAC-MR               3:32.46         DQ        
      Did not finish - Misc
                  46.17     1:37.39 (51.22)     2:29.93 (52.54)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR                25.71      25.69 ZQ     
  2 Goldfeder, Jessica G      12 SVY-NJ                 26.66      26.38 ZQ     
  3 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    11 SPAR-MR                27.72      27.17 ZQ     
  4 D'Allegro, Allison N      12 SVY-NJ                 28.47      27.23 ZQ     
  5 Rocco, Emily A            11 Un-Marlins-MR          27.54      27.39 ZQ     
  6 Ganihanova, Aziza         12 SVY-NJ                 28.31      27.53 ZQ     
  7 D'Ambrosio, Danielle L    11 SVY-NJ                 27.65      27.54 ZQ     
  8 Doller, Miranda T         11 Morris County-NJ       27.66      27.58 ZQ     
  9 Halderman, Emma           12 CFJV-MR                27.99      27.72 ZQ     
 10 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR                28.06      27.85 ZQ     
 11 Franks, Ava L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.29      27.91 ZQ     
 12 Miller, Grace E           12 Morris County-NJ       28.18      27.92 ZQ     
 13 Webber, Annie F           12 Morris County-NJ       28.14      27.94 ZQ     
 14 McClaughry, Kathleen      12 SVY-NJ                 27.84      28.00 JO     
 15 Taps, Dani E              11 Un-Marlins-MR          29.35      28.42 JO     
 16 Zhou, Katherine           12 COND-MR                29.77      28.47 JO     
 17 Nyquist, Hailey E         11 WAC-MR                 29.28      28.48 JO     
 18 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR                28.89      28.55 SILV   
 19 Culhane, Dana             11 Storm-MR               28.42      28.57 SILV   
 20 Puentes, Emily            12 WAC-MR                 28.11      28.60 SILV   
 21 Messado, Taiis            12 SPAR-MR                30.82      28.66 SILV   
 22 Alexander, Sinceraty D    11 SPAR-MR                29.88      28.72 SILV   
 23 Zimmerman, Lyllian G      12 SVY-NJ                 29.99      28.77 SILV   
 24 Mankikar, Meher           12 SVY-NJ                 28.73      28.78 SILV   
 25 Sali, Ana                 12 SVY-NJ                 29.12      28.84 SILV   
 26 Ward, Skylar              12 SVY-NJ                 29.46      28.85 SILV   
 27 Ward, Juliana H           12 SVY-NJ                 29.33      28.95 SILV   
 28 Sinha, Erica              11 SVY-NJ                 29.33      28.96 SILV   
 29 Benzija, Alyssa           12 JFAC-NJ                29.77      29.06 SILV   
 30 Remigio, Madison L        12 COND-MR                29.56      29.13 SILV   
 31 Vandermel, Katherine E    11 COND-MR                31.04      29.35 SILV   
 32 Prybylski, Anna           12 CFJV-MR                30.22      29.38 SILV   
 33 Ramundo, Meghan E         12 COND-MR                29.59      29.39 SILV   
 34 Wendland, Caroline M      12 SVY-NJ                 27.68      29.40 SILV   
 35 Schwab, Karissa E         12 SVY-NJ                 29.19      29.65 SILV   
 36 Takiguchi, Sara K         12 COND-MR                29.54      29.69 SILV   
 37 Garofolo, Brianna B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.74      29.74 SILV   
 37 Cheng, Angie              12 SVY-NJ                 30.62      29.74 SILV   
 39 Nunez, Gabriella A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.29      29.82 SILV   
 40 Negast, Taylor N          11 COND-MR                30.02      29.91 SILV   
 41 Colipano, Chloe G         11 SVY-NJ                 31.21      29.92 SILV   
 42 Dankner, Sam r            12 Team Rockland-MR       32.28      30.04 SILV   
 43 Robinson, Sabrina         11 MALT-NJ                31.32      30.20 SILV   
 44 Chung, Katherine J        11 COND-MR                30.91      30.42 SILV   
 45 Clemente, Emily A         12 COND-MR                29.30      30.44 SILV   
 46 Hulme, Ella R             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.17      30.46 SILV   
 47 Armonaitis, Katie C       12 JFAC-NJ                33.06      30.48 SILV   
 48 Calle, Nicole G           12 SPAR-MR                28.22      30.55 SILV   
 49 Kathuria, Anika           11 SVY-NJ                 30.85      30.57 SILV   
 49 Furniss, Ella B           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.61      30.57 SILV   
 51 Morgante, Kayla           12 CFJV-MR                31.56      30.75 SILV   
 52 Hack, Zoe                 12 SVY-NJ                 30.96      30.91 SILV   
 53 Walsh, Maggie             12 Storm-MR               32.04      31.04        
 54 Oden, Eva D               12 Morris County-NJ       33.80      31.24        
 55 Chiulli, Bella M          11 COND-MR                30.00      31.27        
 56 May, Kailen               11 Storm-MR               31.94      31.32        
 57 Daughtrey, Clare I        12 JFAC-NJ                33.14      31.33        
 58 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.75      31.41        
 59 Palmer, Betsy K           11 COND-MR                31.59      31.52        
 60 Ehnes, Symantha A         11 Storm-MR               33.48      31.55        
 61 Kazibwe, Marie N          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.47      31.56        
 62 Reilly, Courtney          12 Storm-MR               32.27      31.58        
 63 Callaghan, Kaitlin        11 WAC-MR                 32.47      31.70        
 64 Nguyen, Eileen            12 SVY-NJ                 31.43      31.90        
 65 McCrea, Erin L            11 SVY-NJ                 34.14      32.06        
 66 Engel, Juianna M          12 Team Rockland-MR       34.05      32.21        
 67 McLaughlin, Emma          12 SVY-NJ                 33.53      32.39        
 68 Negron, Lorielle L        12 COND-MR                33.29      32.43        
 69 Francis, Arianna N        11 COND-MR                33.27      32.45        
 70 Bauer, Demi J             11 SPAR-MR                32.61      32.58        
 71 Hill, Yasmin S            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      32.77        
 72 Hanley, Ella G            11 SVY-NJ                 34.56      32.82        
 72 Kaminski, Aine            11 Storm-MR               36.32      32.82        
 74 Mercado, Camila           11 JFAC-NJ                34.56      32.87        
 75 Palamaro, Isabella A      11 Team Rockland-MR       32.69      33.02        
 76 Adorable, Kylie A         12 COND-MR                34.37      33.36        
 77 Pittignano, Kate M        12 COND-MR                33.64      33.51        
 78 Greenstein, Jessie B      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.37      33.54        
 79 Thakur, Kerishma          11 COND-MR                36.58      33.69        
 80 Grizzaffi, Carly          11 Storm-MR               34.77      33.75        
 81 Gullo, Olivia             12 WAC-MR                 34.46      33.84        
 82 Park, Jessica B           12 COND-MR                34.86      33.94        
 83 Reich, Elizabeth          11 WAC-MR                 40.75      34.18        
 83 Fourie, Danae             12 COND-MR                36.72      34.18        
 85 Thompson, Carmelarose     11 WAC-MR                 48.12      34.54        
 86 Mourikis, Julia           12 COND-MR                34.50      34.87        
 87 Chin, Samantha            11 MALT-NJ                39.89      35.06        
 88 Weitzen, Shana            11 Storm-MR               37.28      35.07        
 89 Loos, Emma K              11 COND-MR                35.97      35.10        
 90 Olivier, Anais I          11 COND-MR                35.22      35.14        
 91 Proscia, Emily R          11 WSSC-MR                39.94      35.31        
 92 Nolan, Ellie m            11 COND-MR                   NT      35.76        
 93 Mchugh, Madison           11 WAC-MR                 44.56      36.37        
 94 Chin, Olivia              11 MALT-NJ                38.89      36.56        
 95 Novielli, Caitlin A       12 Team Rockland-MR       37.99      36.79        
 96 Soto, Tricia              12 Team Rockland-MR       34.70      36.81        
 97 Castagnetti, Emily        11 WAC-MR                 38.84      36.94        
 98 Ryan, Brooke              11 CFJV-MR                37.82      36.99        
 99 Tatar, Sophie E           12 COND-MR                39.31      37.59        
100 Hafizov, Evelyn           12 WAC-MR                 39.24      38.02        
101 Lima, Bella R             11 Team Rockland-MR       38.66      38.76        
102 Achebe, EJ                11 MALT-NJ                50.89      39.75        
103 Ortega, Meghan            11 WAC-MR                 41.34      39.76        
104 O'Mara, Brigid            11 SPAR-MR                44.82      39.79        
105 Mallon, Faith E           11 COND-MR                49.31      40.11        
106 Berard, Elizabeth M       11 COND-MR                42.49      40.34        
107 Prakash, Ashika           11 Team Rockland-MR       40.11      40.94        
108 Healy, Kayla A            11 COND-MR                40.00      42.12        
109 Driscoll, Jennifer        12 WAC-MR                 45.45      42.28        
110 Balachandran, Riya *      12 COND-MR                58.19      54.30        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.19  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.13      56.56 ZQ     
                  26.74       56.56 (29.82)                                        
  2 Ganihanova, Aziza         12 SVY-NJ               1:00.67      58.86 ZQ     
                  28.05       58.86 (30.81)                                        
  3 Rocco, Emily A            11 Un-Marlins-MR        1:00.99      58.88 ZQ     
                  27.88       58.88 (31.00)                                        
  4 Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR                59.79      59.55 ZQ     
                  27.46       59.55 (32.09)                                        
  5 Goldfeder, Jessica G      12 SVY-NJ                 58.76      59.90 ZQ     
                  28.62       59.90 (31.28)                                        
  6 Franks, Ava L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.95    1:00.37 JO     
                  29.11     1:00.37 (31.26)                                        
  7 Taps, Dani E              11 Un-Marlins-MR        1:01.55    1:00.39 JO     
                  29.10     1:00.39 (31.29)                                        
  8 Doller, Miranda T         11 Morris County-NJ     1:00.81    1:00.43 JO     
                  29.07     1:00.43 (31.36)                                        
  9 Webber, Annie F           12 Morris County-NJ     1:02.12    1:00.46 JO     
                  28.72     1:00.46 (31.74)                                        
 10 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR              1:01.88    1:00.65 JO     
                  29.46     1:00.65 (31.19)                                        
 11 D'Allegro, Allison N      12 SVY-NJ               1:02.34    1:00.90 JO     
                  29.01     1:00.90 (31.89)                                        
 12 Tan, Samantha N           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.61    1:01.05 JO     
                  29.62     1:01.05 (31.43)                                        
 13 D'Ambrosio, Danielle L    11 SVY-NJ               1:03.04    1:01.36 SILV   
                  29.87     1:01.36 (31.49)                                        
 14 Puentes, Emily            12 WAC-MR               1:00.64    1:01.51 SILV   
                  28.91     1:01.51 (32.60)                                        
 15 McClaughry, Kathleen      12 SVY-NJ               1:01.30    1:01.85 SILV   
                  30.00     1:01.85 (31.85)                                        
 16 Nyquist, Hailey E         11 WAC-MR               1:04.22    1:01.94 SILV   
                  29.53     1:01.94 (32.41)                                        
 17 Posner, Kathryn G         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.67    1:02.04 SILV   
                  29.78     1:02.04 (32.26)                                        
 18 Miller, Grace E           12 Morris County-NJ     1:02.26    1:02.13 SILV   
                  29.88     1:02.13 (32.25)                                        
 19 Zimmerman, Lyllian G      12 SVY-NJ               1:06.87    1:02.27 SILV   
                  29.95     1:02.27 (32.32)                                        
 20 Ward, Juliana H           12 SVY-NJ               1:03.79    1:02.32 SILV   
                  30.19     1:02.32 (32.13)                                        
 21 Zhou, Katherine           12 COND-MR              1:07.47    1:02.56 SILV   
                  29.81     1:02.56 (32.75)                                        
 22 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR              1:01.92    1:02.87 SILV   
                  29.74     1:02.87 (33.13)                                        
 22 Moncrieffe, Angelina      12 JFAC-NJ              1:03.39    1:02.87 SILV   
                  30.41     1:02.87 (32.46)                                        
 24 Mankikar, Meher           12 SVY-NJ               1:02.70    1:03.91 SILV   
                  30.20     1:03.91 (33.71)                                        
 25 Shashaty, Kasey           12 WAC-MR               1:05.04    1:04.06 SILV   
                  30.84     1:04.06 (33.22)                                        
 26 Remigio, Madison L        12 COND-MR              1:04.76    1:04.13 SILV   
                  31.04     1:04.13 (33.09)                                        
 27 Moscetti, Gianna L        11 SVY-NJ               1:06.52    1:04.43 SILV   
                  30.10     1:04.43 (34.33)                                        
 28 Takiguchi, Sara K         12 COND-MR              1:03.47    1:04.62 SILV   
                  30.76     1:04.62 (33.86)                                        
 29 Benzija, Alyssa           12 JFAC-NJ              1:04.52    1:04.76 SILV   
                  30.73     1:04.76 (34.03)                                        
 30 Ward, Skylar              12 SVY-NJ               1:05.55    1:05.22 SILV   
                  30.11     1:05.22 (35.11)                                        
 31 Wendland, Caroline M      12 SVY-NJ               1:05.46    1:05.39 SILV   
                  31.07     1:05.39 (34.32)                                        
 32 Desiderio, Sarah P        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.62    1:05.46 SILV   
                  31.34     1:05.46 (34.12)                                        
 33 Negast, Taylor N          11 COND-MR              1:05.77    1:05.65 SILV   
                  31.59     1:05.65 (34.06)                                        
 34 Colipano, Chloe G         11 SVY-NJ               1:10.51    1:05.69 SILV   
                  30.89     1:05.69 (34.80)                                        
 34 Sinha, Erica              11 SVY-NJ               1:08.16    1:05.69 SILV   
                  31.17     1:05.69 (34.52)                                        
 36 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR              1:07.22    1:05.85 SILV   
                  32.00     1:05.85 (33.85)                                        
 37 Tavlarakis, Christina D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.00    1:05.92 SILV   
                  31.49     1:05.92 (34.43)                                        
 38 Clemente, Emily A         12 COND-MR              1:07.95    1:06.17 SILV   
                  32.15     1:06.17 (34.02)                                        
 39 Hulme, Ella R             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.13    1:06.28 SILV   
                  32.36     1:06.28 (33.92)                                        
 40 Cheng, Angie              12 SVY-NJ               1:13.60    1:06.96 SILV   
                  32.19     1:06.96 (34.77)                                        
 41 Kamal, Sarah M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.51    1:07.65 SILV   
                  33.35     1:07.65 (34.30)                                        
 42 Robinson, Sabrina         11 MALT-NJ              1:13.15    1:07.93 SILV   
                  32.01     1:07.93 (35.92)                                        
 43 Schwab, Karissa E         12 SVY-NJ               1:06.20    1:08.51        
                  31.62     1:08.51 (36.89)                                        
 44 Walsh, Maggie             12 Storm-MR             1:10.10    1:08.52        
                  32.88     1:08.52 (35.64)                                        
 45 Regenauer, Hana M         12 WSSC-MR              1:12.71    1:08.95        
                  32.80     1:08.95 (36.15)                                        
 46 Palmer, Betsy K           11 COND-MR              1:11.01    1:09.48        
                  33.06     1:09.48 (36.42)                                        
 47 Kathuria, Anika           11 SVY-NJ               1:10.51    1:09.67        
                  33.33     1:09.67 (36.34)                                        
 48 Nguyen, Eileen            12 SVY-NJ               1:16.28    1:09.76        
                  32.24     1:09.76 (37.52)                                        
 49 McCrea, Erin L            11 SVY-NJ               1:15.04    1:09.82        
                  34.14     1:09.82 (35.68)                                        
 50 McLaughlin, Emma          12 SVY-NJ               1:13.92    1:09.90        
                  34.16     1:09.90 (35.74)                                        
 51 Jones, Ella L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.69    1:09.98        
                  33.71     1:09.98 (36.27)                                        
 52 Hack, Zoe                 12 SVY-NJ               1:10.31    1:10.02        
                  32.73     1:10.02 (37.29)                                        
 53 Negron, Lorielle L        12 COND-MR              1:36.81    1:10.11        
                  32.68     1:10.11 (37.43)                                        
 54 Armonaitis, Katie C       12 JFAC-NJ              1:14.56    1:10.36        
                  32.99     1:10.36 (37.37)                                        
 55 Dillon, Grace             11 CFJV-MR              1:12.10    1:10.41        
                  33.02     1:10.41 (37.39)                                        
 56 Uspenskaya, Sasha         12 COND-MR              1:11.07    1:11.00        
                  33.59     1:11.00 (37.41)                                        
 57 Wu, Katherine A           12 COND-MR              1:12.99    1:11.03        
                  33.78     1:11.03 (37.25)                                        
 58 Reilly, Courtney          12 Storm-MR             1:11.20    1:11.34        
                  34.23     1:11.34 (37.11)                                        
 59 Palamaro, Isabella A      11 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.89    1:11.38        
                  34.97     1:11.38 (36.41)                                        
 60 Engel, Juianna M          12 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.53    1:12.25        
                  34.85     1:12.25 (37.40)                                        
 61 Callaghan, Kaitlin        11 WAC-MR               1:16.09    1:12.43        
                  35.21     1:12.43 (37.22)                                        
 62 Daughtrey, Clare I        12 JFAC-NJ              1:16.72    1:12.54        
                  34.31     1:12.54 (38.23)                                        
 63 Hanley, Ella G            11 SVY-NJ               1:16.67    1:13.00        
                  35.15     1:13.00 (37.85)                                        
 64 Bauer, Demi J             11 SPAR-MR              1:15.60    1:13.30        
                  34.78     1:13.30 (38.52)                                        
 65 Hill, Yasmin S            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.69    1:14.29        
                  34.90     1:14.29 (39.39)                                        
 66 Pittignano, Kate M        12 COND-MR              1:14.64    1:14.57        
                  36.56     1:14.57 (38.01)                                        
 67 Curry, Ava E              11 Morris County-NJ     1:14.83    1:14.88        
                  35.44     1:14.88 (39.44)                                        
 68 Francis, Arianna N        11 COND-MR              1:18.49    1:14.90        
                  35.30     1:14.90 (39.60)                                        
 69 Hallac, Anna C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.32    1:16.91        
                  36.22     1:16.91 (40.69)                                        
 70 Thompson, Carmelarose     11 WAC-MR               1:57.87    1:17.18        
                  36.77     1:17.18 (40.41)                                        
 71 Proscia, Emily R          11 WSSC-MR              1:30.18    1:17.86        
 72 Barbaro, Alexandra        11 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:18.72        
                  38.89     1:18.72 (39.83)                                        
 73 Fourie, Danae             12 COND-MR              1:25.18    1:19.37        
                  36.04     1:19.37 (43.33)                                        
 74 Chin, Olivia              11 MALT-NJ              1:12.89    1:20.52        
 75 Ruffino, Catherine        12 Team Rockland-MR     1:23.59    1:21.54        
                  38.55     1:21.54 (42.99)                                        
 76 Pierre, Dorisse M         12 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:21.72        
                  38.50     1:21.72 (43.22)                                        
 77 Paruvangada, Ananya K     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.27    1:22.78        
                  38.28     1:22.78 (44.50)                                        
 78 Keiser, Abigail           11 WAC-MR               1:59.43    1:23.02        
                  38.68     1:23.02 (44.34)                                        
 79 Wilson, Corinne L         11 WSSC-MR              1:22.70    1:23.22        
                  39.26     1:23.22 (43.96)                                        
 80 Pierre, Clarisse L        12 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:23.75        
                  41.63     1:23.75 (42.12)                                        
 81 Novielli, Caitlin A       12 Team Rockland-MR     1:25.10    1:24.10        
 82 Lima, Bella R             11 Team Rockland-MR     1:27.91    1:24.26        
 83 Weitzen, Shana            11 Storm-MR             1:30.33    1:24.67        
                  40.59     1:24.67 (44.08)                                        
 84 Ryan, Brooke              11 CFJV-MR              1:28.69    1:24.91        
                  39.56     1:24.91 (45.35)                                        
 85 Tatar, Sophie E           12 COND-MR              1:46.61    1:25.02        
                  39.66     1:25.02 (45.36)                                        
 86 Berard, Elizabeth M       11 COND-MR              1:32.94    1:30.72        
                  42.99     1:30.72 (47.73)                                        
 87 Achebe, EJ                11 MALT-NJ              1:40.89    1:34.84        
                  43.40     1:34.84 (51.44)                                        
 88 Prakash, Ashika           11 Team Rockland-MR     1:42.94    1:38.96        
                  43.62     1:38.96 (55.34)                                        
 89 Espino, Justine D         11 COND-MR              2:25.00    1:47.24        
                  46.27   1:47.24 (1:00.97)                                        
 90 Balachandran, Riya *      12 COND-MR              1:55.00    2:03.55        
                  55.45   2:03.55 (1:08.10)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:12.99  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doller, Miranda T         11 Morris County-NJ     2:08.86    2:06.60 ZQ     
                  29.31     1:01.23 (31.92)     1:33.89 (32.66)     2:06.60 (32.71)
  2 Taps, Dani E              11 Un-Marlins-MR        2:10.88    2:09.05 ZQ     
                  29.54     1:02.35 (32.81)     1:35.92 (33.57)     2:09.05 (33.13)
  3 Franks, Ava L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.88    2:09.36 ZQ     
                  30.37     1:03.62 (33.25)     1:37.59 (33.97)     2:09.36 (31.77)
  4 Rocco, Emily A            11 Un-Marlins-MR        2:15.81    2:10.20 ZQ     
                  29.78     1:02.76 (32.98)     1:37.11 (34.35)     2:10.20 (33.09)
  5 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR              2:13.40    2:14.48 SILV   
                  30.35     1:04.02 (33.67)     1:39.23 (35.21)     2:14.48 (35.25)
  6 Zimmerman, Lyllian G      12 SVY-NJ               2:24.06    2:15.39 SILV   
                  30.64     1:05.29 (34.65)     1:40.77 (35.48)     2:15.39 (34.62)
  7 Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR              2:13.56    2:17.20 SILV   
                  29.50     1:03.33 (33.83)     1:40.27 (36.94)     2:17.20 (36.93)
  8 Zhou, Katherine           12 COND-MR              2:28.85    2:17.98 SILV   
                  31.19     1:06.01 (34.82)     1:42.52 (36.51)     2:17.98 (35.46)
  9 Nyquist, Hailey E         11 WAC-MR               2:20.00    2:19.09 SILV   
                  32.03     1:07.06 (35.03)     1:44.07 (37.01)     2:19.09 (35.02)
 10 Shashaty, Kasey           12 WAC-MR               2:18.17    2:19.62 SILV   
                  31.55     1:07.57 (36.02)     1:44.36 (36.79)     2:19.62 (35.26)
 11 Moncrieffe, Angelina      12 JFAC-NJ              2:31.61    2:19.86 SILV   
                  31.14     1:06.72 (35.58)     1:44.47 (37.75)     2:19.86 (35.39)
 12 Wohl, Kate A              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.19    2:20.74 SILV   
                  31.79     1:07.46 (35.67)     1:44.90 (37.44)     2:20.74 (35.84)
 13 Culhane, Dana             11 Storm-MR             2:18.49    2:21.67 SILV   
                  32.37     1:08.32 (35.95)     1:45.14 (36.82)     2:21.67 (36.53)
 14 Desiderio, Sarah P        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.80    2:22.34 SILV   
                  32.68     1:09.13 (36.45)     1:47.17 (38.04)     2:22.34 (35.17)
 15 Ramundo, Meghan E         12 COND-MR              2:21.47    2:22.35 SILV   
                  32.31     1:10.21 (37.90)     1:47.61 (37.40)     2:22.35 (34.74)
 16 Alexander, Sinceraty D    11 SPAR-MR              2:43.23    2:23.76 SILV   
                  31.09     1:07.56 (36.47)     1:45.87 (38.31)     2:23.76 (37.89)
 17 Garofolo, Brianna B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.01    2:25.47 SILV   
                  32.81     1:10.02 (37.21)     1:48.51 (38.49)     2:25.47 (36.96)
 18 Kamal, Sarah M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.19    2:26.03        
                  34.14     1:11.64 (37.50)     1:49.91 (38.27)     2:26.03 (36.12)
 19 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR              2:27.89    2:26.68        
                  32.94     1:10.64 (37.70)     1:49.20 (38.56)     2:26.68 (37.48)
 20 Furniss, Ella B           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.46    2:26.71        
                  33.68     1:10.52 (36.84)     1:49.12 (38.60)     2:26.71 (37.59)
 21 Kazibwe, Marie N          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.18    2:31.86        
                  34.33     1:14.21 (39.88)     1:53.85 (39.64)     2:31.86 (38.01)
 21 Jones, Ella L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.89    2:31.86        
                  34.47     1:14.42 (39.95)     1:55.07 (40.65)     2:31.86 (36.79)
 23 Ehnes, Symantha A         11 Storm-MR             2:30.99    2:33.07        
                  35.09     1:14.56 (39.47)     1:54.48 (39.92)     2:33.07 (38.59)
 24 Callaghan, Anna           11 CFJV-MR              2:33.84    2:33.25        
                  33.83     1:13.55 (39.72)     1:55.53 (41.98)     2:33.25 (37.72)
 25 Pittignano, Kate M        12 COND-MR              2:36.95    2:33.64        
                  36.24     1:16.79 (40.55)     1:56.37 (39.58)     2:33.64 (37.27)
 26 Hill, Yasmin S            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.31    2:40.33        
                  36.81     1:20.05 (43.24)     2:01.17 (41.12)     2:40.33 (39.16)
 27 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.20    2:40.60        
                  36.10     1:17.53 (41.43)   2:40.60 (1:23.07)                    
 28 Mourikis, Julia           12 COND-MR              2:43.00    2:41.23        
                  38.02     1:18.52 (40.50)     2:00.13 (41.61)     2:41.23 (41.10)
 29 Kaminski, Aine            11 Storm-MR             2:46.10    2:43.53        
                  36.74     1:18.81 (42.07)     2:00.77 (41.96)     2:43.53 (42.76)
 30 Olivier, Anais I          11 COND-MR              2:39.85    2:45.06        
                  38.62     1:20.18 (41.56)     2:03.39 (43.21)     2:45.06 (41.67)
 31 Francis, Arianna N        11 COND-MR              2:45.09    2:45.15        
                  37.03     1:19.33 (42.30)     2:03.02 (43.69)     2:45.15 (42.13)
 32 Comparetto, Riley         12 CFJV-MR              3:05.13    2:50.17        
                  39.45     1:23.92 (44.47)     2:08.88 (44.96)     2:50.17 (41.29)
 33 Morgante, Kayla           12 CFJV-MR              2:46.84    2:54.34        
                  37.31     1:23.80 (46.49)     2:10.23 (46.43)     2:54.34 (44.11)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.29  ZQ
                32.49  JO
                37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moncrieffe, Angelina      12 JFAC-NJ                30.95      30.80 ZQ     
  2 Ganihanova, Aziza         12 SVY-NJ                 32.04      31.05 ZQ     
  3 Goldfeder, Jessica G      12 SVY-NJ                 29.45      31.06 ZQ     
  4 D'Allegro, Allison N      12 SVY-NJ                 31.07      31.18 ZQ     
  5 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    11 SPAR-MR                31.69      31.25 ZQ     
  6 Miller, Grace E           12 Morris County-NJ       31.17      31.30 ZQ     
  7 Halderman, Emma           12 CFJV-MR                31.33      31.47 ZQ     
  8 Jocelyn, Laura            12 CFJV-MR                29.96      31.56 ZQ     
  9 Baltaytis, Kira           11 JFAC-NJ                32.76      31.79 ZQ     
 10 Rocco, Emily A            11 Un-Marlins-MR          32.91      32.07 ZQ     
 11 Sinha, Erica              11 SVY-NJ                 31.02      32.22 ZQ     
 12 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR                33.17      32.27 ZQ     
 12 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR                32.80      32.27 ZQ     
 14 Cheng, Angie              12 SVY-NJ                 35.01      32.50 SILV   
 15 Tan, Samantha N           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.68      32.57 SILV   
 16 Remigio, Madison L        12 COND-MR                32.93      32.62 SILV   
 17 D'Ambrosio, Danielle L    11 SVY-NJ                 34.57      32.63 SILV   
 18 Ward, Juliana H           12 SVY-NJ                 32.60      32.82 SILV   
 19 Ramundo, Meghan E         12 COND-MR                34.58      33.14 SILV   
 20 Puentes, Emily            12 WAC-MR                 32.09      33.18 SILV   
 21 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR                33.67      33.37 SILV   
 22 McClaughry, Kathleen      12 SVY-NJ                 37.09      33.45 SILV   
 23 Webber, Annie F           12 Morris County-NJ       33.15      33.65 SILV   
 24 Taps, Dani E              11 Un-Marlins-MR          33.85      33.80 SILV   
 25 Tavlarakis, Christina D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.34      33.88 SILV   
 26 Desiderio, Sarah P        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.68      33.95 SILV   
 27 Zimmerman, Lyllian G      12 SVY-NJ                 35.71      34.12 SILV   
 28 Clemente, Emily A         12 COND-MR                33.32      34.14 SILV   
 29 Ward, Skylar              12 SVY-NJ                 35.25      34.16 SILV   
 30 Colipano, Chloe G         11 SVY-NJ                 33.39      34.18 SILV   
 31 Alexander, Sinceraty D    11 SPAR-MR                36.10      34.54 SILV   
 31 Wendland, Caroline M      12 SVY-NJ                 35.07      34.54 SILV   
 33 Takiguchi, Sara K         12 COND-MR                35.21      34.55 SILV   
 34 Prybylski, Anna           12 CFJV-MR                35.79      34.60 SILV   
 35 Mankikar, Meher           12 SVY-NJ                 34.16      34.95 SILV   
 36 Callaghan, Anna           11 CFJV-MR                35.48      35.24 SILV   
 37 Shashaty, Kasey           12 WAC-MR                 35.43      35.26 SILV   
 38 Oden, Eva D               12 Morris County-NJ       37.46      35.34 SILV   
 39 Armonaitis, Katie C       12 JFAC-NJ                39.52      35.40 SILV   
 40 Kathuria, Anika           11 SVY-NJ                 38.98      35.68 SILV   
 41 Kazibwe, Marie N          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.90      35.70 SILV   
 41 Walsh, Maggie             12 Storm-MR               35.81      35.70 SILV   
 43 Posner, Kathryn G         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.51      35.97 SILV   
 44 Schwab, Karissa E         12 SVY-NJ                 38.58      36.40 SILV   
 45 Nguyen, Eileen            12 SVY-NJ                 39.55      37.00 SILV   
 46 Chiulli, Bella M          11 COND-MR                36.00      37.12 SILV   
 47 Ehnes, Symantha A         11 Storm-MR               37.23      37.15 SILV   
 48 Calle, Nicole G           12 SPAR-MR                47.07      37.45 SILV   
 49 Morgante, Kayla           12 CFJV-MR                35.41      37.96 SILV   
 50 McCrea, Erin L            11 SVY-NJ                 37.75      38.17        
 51 Palmer, Betsy K           11 COND-MR                37.01      38.29        
 51 May, Kailen               11 Storm-MR               38.29      38.29        
 53 Robinson, Sabrina         11 MALT-NJ                41.21      38.30        
 54 McLaughlin, Emma          12 SVY-NJ                 40.35      38.40        
 55 Chung, Katherine J        11 COND-MR                40.81      38.54        
 56 Hanley, Ella G            11 SVY-NJ                 42.62      38.86        
 57 Ascolese, Jenna R         12 Morris County-NJ       38.82      39.00        
 58 Hack, Zoe                 12 SVY-NJ                 37.97      39.23        
 59 Angelino, Adeline         12 Storm-MR               39.32      39.27        
 60 Reilly, Courtney          12 Storm-MR               39.18      39.30        
 61 Reich, Elizabeth          11 WAC-MR                 43.73      39.37        
 62 Olivier, Anais I          11 COND-MR                37.19      39.55        
 63 Padilla, Gabby            11 Storm-MR               39.72      40.08        
 64 Thompson, Carmelarose     11 WAC-MR                 57.43      40.09        
 65 Park, Jessica B           12 COND-MR                41.76      40.14        
 66 Bauer, Demi J             11 SPAR-MR                42.13      40.74        
 67 Soto, Tricia              12 Team Rockland-MR       46.32      40.79        
 68 Hallac, Anna C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.58      40.95        
 69 Mercado, Camila           11 JFAC-NJ                42.34      41.21        
 70 Daughtrey, Clare I        12 JFAC-NJ                   NT      41.25        
 70 Fourie, Danae             12 COND-MR                42.85      41.25        
 72 Loos, Emma K              11 COND-MR                41.09      41.67        
 73 Kline, Katherine A        11 WSSC-MR                44.87      41.86        
 74 Ryan, Brooke              11 CFJV-MR                42.19      42.21        
 75 Paruvangada, Ananya K     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.41      42.53        
 76 Gullo, Olivia             12 WAC-MR                 43.37      42.91        
 77 Mchugh, Madison           11 WAC-MR                 52.81      43.21        
 78 Thakur, Kerishma          11 COND-MR                42.63      43.67        
 79 Chin, Olivia              11 MALT-NJ                50.89      43.69        
 80 Chin, Samantha            11 MALT-NJ                50.89      44.00        
 81 Tyberg, Alexa             11 CFJV-MR                45.66      44.14        
 82 Grizzaffi, Carly          11 Storm-MR               43.13      44.19        
 83 Tatar, Sophie E           12 COND-MR                56.05      44.28        
 84 Prakash, Ashika           11 Team Rockland-MR       43.66      44.34        
 85 Proscia, Emily R          11 WSSC-MR                46.16      44.65        
 86 Ruffino, Catherine        12 Team Rockland-MR       46.40      44.72        
 87 Nolan, Ellie m            11 COND-MR                   NT      45.00        
 88 Castagnetti, Emily        11 WAC-MR                 48.97      45.31        
 89 Weitzen, Shana            11 Storm-MR               45.14      46.02        
 90 O'Mara, Brigid            11 SPAR-MR                54.48      46.47        
 91 Novielli, Caitlin A       12 Team Rockland-MR       49.66      46.56        
 92 Healy, Kayla A            11 COND-MR                47.00      46.62        
 93 Comparetto, Riley         12 CFJV-MR                47.24      46.65        
 94 Lima, Bella R             11 Team Rockland-MR       40.66      47.06        
 95 Berard, Elizabeth M       11 COND-MR                47.60      47.34        
 96 Driscoll, Jennifer        12 WAC-MR                 51.59      49.11        
 97 Mallon, Faith E           11 COND-MR                52.40      51.51        
 98 Balachandran, Riya *      12 COND-MR              1:04.14      56.55        
 -- Achebe, EJ                11 MALT-NJ                55.89         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.19  ZQ
              1:09.69  JO
              1:21.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.04    1:02.93 ZQ     
                  30.81     1:02.93 (32.12)                                        
  2 Moncrieffe, Angelina      12 JFAC-NJ              1:07.69    1:07.48 ZQ     
                  32.98     1:07.48 (34.50)                                        
  3 Miller, Grace E           12 Morris County-NJ     1:08.60    1:08.17 ZQ     
                  33.49     1:08.17 (34.68)                                        
  4 Jocelyn, Laura            12 CFJV-MR              1:06.62    1:08.38 ZQ     
                  32.94     1:08.38 (35.44)                                        
  5 Tan, Samantha N           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.65    1:09.02 ZQ     
                  33.92     1:09.02 (35.10)                                        
  6 Baltaytis, Kira           11 JFAC-NJ              1:10.56    1:09.08 ZQ     
                  33.77     1:09.08 (35.31)                                        
  7 Taps, Dani E              11 Un-Marlins-MR        1:10.58    1:09.95 SILV   
                  34.17     1:09.95 (35.78)                                        
  8 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR              1:11.48    1:11.21 SILV   
                  34.08     1:11.21 (37.13)                                        
  9 Clemente, Emily A         12 COND-MR              1:14.10    1:11.49 SILV   
                  35.05     1:11.49 (36.44)                                        
 10 Nunez, Gabriella A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.62    1:12.04 SILV   
                  35.05     1:12.04 (36.99)                                        
 11 Tavlarakis, Christina D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.08    1:12.51 SILV   
                  35.37     1:12.51 (37.14)                                        
 12 Ramundo, Meghan E         12 COND-MR              1:15.37    1:12.87 SILV   
                  35.66     1:12.87 (37.21)                                        
 13 Prybylski, Anna           12 CFJV-MR              1:17.84    1:13.15 SILV   
                  34.34     1:13.15 (38.81)                                        
 14 McClaughry, Kathleen      12 SVY-NJ               1:15.23    1:13.91 SILV   
                  36.46     1:13.91 (37.45)                                        
 15 Posner, Kathryn G         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.87    1:14.84 SILV   
                  36.24     1:14.84 (38.60)                                        
 16 Garofolo, Brianna B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.11    1:15.00 SILV   
                  36.02     1:15.00 (38.98)                                        
 17 Wohl, Kate A              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.18    1:15.02 SILV   
                  36.32     1:15.02 (38.70)                                        
 18 Benzija, Alyssa           12 JFAC-NJ              1:14.76    1:15.59 SILV   
                  36.79     1:15.59 (38.80)                                        
 19 Culhane, Dana             11 Storm-MR             1:14.16    1:15.68 SILV   
                  36.64     1:15.68 (39.04)                                        
 20 Sali, Ana                 12 SVY-NJ               1:16.65    1:15.89 SILV   
                  37.16     1:15.89 (38.73)                                        
 21 Callaghan, Anna           11 CFJV-MR              1:16.40    1:16.83 SILV   
                  37.05     1:16.83 (39.78)                                        
 22 Hulme, Ella R             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.23    1:17.15 SILV   
 23 Furniss, Ella B           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.21    1:18.48 SILV   
                  38.75     1:18.48 (39.73)                                        
 24 Dankner, Sam r            12 Team Rockland-MR     1:20.78    1:18.82 SILV   
                  38.76     1:18.82 (40.06)                                        
 25 Engel, Juianna M          12 Team Rockland-MR     1:16.31    1:19.11 SILV   
                  39.00     1:19.11 (40.11)                                        
 26 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.58    1:19.15 SILV   
                  38.33     1:19.15 (40.82)                                        
 27 Wang, Amanda R            11 Morris County-NJ     1:15.83    1:19.34 SILV   
                  38.14     1:19.34 (41.20)                                        
 28 Regenauer, Hana M         12 WSSC-MR              1:20.17    1:19.53 SILV   
                  38.24     1:19.53 (41.29)                                        
 29 Palamaro, Isabella A      11 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.62    1:19.60 SILV   
                  38.62     1:19.60 (40.98)                                        
 30 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       12 CFJV-MR              1:24.54    1:20.62 SILV   
                  39.52     1:20.62 (41.10)                                        
 31 Ehnes, Symantha A         11 Storm-MR             1:22.07    1:20.64 SILV   
                  39.13     1:20.64 (41.51)                                        
 32 Valdes, Olivia            12 WAC-MR               1:23.87    1:21.19 SILV   
                  38.83     1:21.19 (42.36)                                        
 33 Morgante, Kayla           12 CFJV-MR              1:22.35    1:22.19        
                  38.89     1:22.19 (43.30)                                        
 34 Palmer, Betsy K           11 COND-MR              1:20.87    1:22.20        
                  39.59     1:22.20 (42.61)                                        
 35 Curry, Ava E              11 Morris County-NJ     1:20.02    1:22.69        
                  39.94     1:22.69 (42.75)                                        
 36 May, Kailen               11 Storm-MR             1:21.72    1:22.92        
                  40.44     1:22.92 (42.48)                                        
 37 Chung, Katherine J        11 COND-MR              1:26.46    1:23.88        
                  41.28     1:23.88 (42.60)                                        
 38 Padilla, Gabby            11 Storm-MR             1:31.00    1:24.40        
                  41.27     1:24.40 (43.13)                                        
 39 Kaminski, Aine            11 Storm-MR             1:37.99    1:25.81        
                  42.01     1:25.81 (43.80)                                        
 40 Thompson, Carmelarose     11 WAC-MR                    NT    1:26.16        
                  41.26     1:26.16 (44.90)                                        
 41 Daughtrey, Clare I        12 JFAC-NJ              1:40.17    1:27.94        
                  42.42     1:27.94 (45.52)                                        
 42 Negron, Lorielle L        12 COND-MR              1:41.02    1:28.64        
                  40.74     1:28.64 (47.90)                                        
 43 Ryan, Brooke              11 CFJV-MR              1:35.23    1:29.75        
 44 Dillon, Grace             11 CFJV-MR              1:27.06    1:30.46        
                  43.37     1:30.46 (47.09)                                        
 45 Tyberg, Alexa             11 CFJV-MR              1:37.29    1:30.55        
                  44.37     1:30.55 (46.18)                                        
 46 Paruvangada, Ananya K     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.51    1:31.33        
                  44.97     1:31.33 (46.36)                                        
 47 Mchugh, Madison           11 WAC-MR               1:58.64    1:33.20        
                  44.07     1:33.20 (49.13)                                        
 48 Chin, Samantha            11 MALT-NJ              1:40.89    1:33.33        
                  45.12     1:33.33 (48.21)                                        
 49 Loos, Emma K              11 COND-MR              1:34.39    1:33.35        
                  45.62     1:33.35 (47.73)                                        
 50 Tatar, Sophie E           12 COND-MR              1:39.05    1:34.89        
                  45.07     1:34.89 (49.82)                                        
 51 Thakur, Kerishma          11 COND-MR              1:33.82    1:35.32        
                  47.45     1:35.32 (47.87)                                        
 52 Grizzaffi, Carly          11 Storm-MR             1:32.16    1:37.85        
                  46.14     1:37.85 (51.71)                                        
 53 Prakash, Ashika           11 Team Rockland-MR     1:33.66    1:42.11        
                  49.62     1:42.11 (52.49)                                        
 54 Mallon, Faith E           11 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:45.78        
 55 Espino, Justine D         11 COND-MR              2:45.00    1:56.23        
                  55.15   1:56.23 (1:01.08)                                        
 56 Balachandran, Riya *      12 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:58.44        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.88      33.47 ZQ     
  2 D'Allegro, Allison N      12 SVY-NJ                 33.57      33.89 ZQ     
  3 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    11 SPAR-MR                36.21      35.09 ZQ     
  4 Franks, Ava L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.32      35.17 ZQ     
  5 Sali, Ana                 12 SVY-NJ                 35.38      35.71 ZQ     
  6 Kamal, Sarah M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.07      36.51 ZQ     
  7 Goldfeder, Jessica G      12 SVY-NJ                 36.23      36.91 JO     
  8 Webber, Annie F           12 Morris County-NJ       36.91      37.13 JO     
  9 Nunez, Gabriella A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.53      37.22 SILV   
 10 Jocelyn, Laura            12 CFJV-MR                36.29      37.49 SILV   
 11 Ganihanova, Aziza         12 SVY-NJ                 37.80      37.58 SILV   
 12 D'Ambrosio, Danielle L    11 SVY-NJ                 39.12      37.65 SILV   
 13 Vandermel, Katherine E    11 COND-MR                38.34      37.66 SILV   
 14 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       12 CFJV-MR                38.07      37.77 SILV   
 15 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR                38.08      37.96 SILV   
 16 Mankikar, Meher           12 SVY-NJ                 36.88      38.18 SILV   
 17 Wendland, Caroline M      12 SVY-NJ                 35.49      38.54 SILV   
 18 Ward, Juliana H           12 SVY-NJ                 35.86      38.76 SILV   
 19 Tan, Samantha N           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.17      39.01 SILV   
 20 Sinha, Erica              11 SVY-NJ                 39.79      39.12 SILV   
 21 Rocco, Emily A            11 Un-Marlins-MR          40.72      39.40 SILV   
 22 Mercado, Camila           11 JFAC-NJ                40.82      39.91 SILV   
 23 Nguyen, Eileen            12 SVY-NJ                 40.32      39.94 SILV   
 24 Dankner, Sam r            12 Team Rockland-MR       41.18      40.00 SILV   
 25 Prybylski, Anna           12 CFJV-MR                41.96      40.04 SILV   
 26 Moscetti, Gianna L        11 SVY-NJ                 42.21      40.20 SILV   
 26 Wang, Amanda R            11 Morris County-NJ       40.46      40.20 SILV   
 28 Schwab, Karissa E         12 SVY-NJ                 40.21      40.31 SILV   
 29 Ward, Skylar              12 SVY-NJ                 42.77      40.80 SILV   
 30 Kathuria, Anika           11 SVY-NJ                 40.19      40.88 SILV   
 31 Walsh, Maggie             12 Storm-MR               40.54      40.95 SILV   
 32 Dillon, Grace             11 CFJV-MR                41.03      40.98 SILV   
 32 Negast, Taylor N          11 COND-MR                41.30      40.98 SILV   
 32 Wohl, Kate A              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.29      40.98 SILV   
 35 Hanley, Ella G            11 SVY-NJ                 43.73      41.50 SILV   
 36 Weglarz, Juliet R         11 SPAR-MR                42.34      41.71 SILV   
 37 Kazibwe, Marie N          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.23      41.82 SILV   
 38 Hallac, Anna C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.94      41.88 SILV   
 39 Tavlarakis, Christina D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.60      42.03 SILV   
 40 Colipano, Chloe G         11 SVY-NJ                 45.29      42.05 SILV   
 41 Jones, Ella L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.11      42.11 SILV   
 42 Ehnes, Symantha A         11 Storm-MR               43.72      42.55 SILV   
 43 Callaghan, Kaitlin        11 WAC-MR                 45.16      42.83        
 44 Cheng, Angie              12 SVY-NJ                 47.10      42.84        
 45 Morgante, Kayla           12 CFJV-MR                42.02      43.02        
 46 Luongo, Maya              11 Storm-MR               44.41      43.20        
 47 Comparetto, Riley         12 CFJV-MR                48.04      43.36        
 47 May, Kailen               11 Storm-MR               42.29      43.36        
 49 McCrea, Erin L            11 SVY-NJ                 46.76      43.49        
 50 Armonaitis, Katie C       12 JFAC-NJ                45.82      43.74        
 51 Ryan, Brooke              11 CFJV-MR                44.69      44.45        
 52 Loos, Emma K              11 COND-MR                44.43      44.50        
 53 Ruffino, Catherine        12 Team Rockland-MR       47.58      44.70        
 54 Bauer, Demi J             11 SPAR-MR                46.19      44.81        
 55 Puentes, Emily            12 WAC-MR                 45.45      44.89        
 56 Paruvangada, Ananya K     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.32      45.77        
 57 Reilly, Courtney          12 Storm-MR               42.12      45.80        
 58 Hack, Zoe                 12 SVY-NJ                 46.91      46.66        
 59 Afif, Sarah               11 WAC-MR                 45.35      46.73        
 60 Grizzaffi, Carly          11 Storm-MR               47.84      47.42        
 61 Tyberg, Alexa             11 CFJV-MR                48.55      47.83        
 62 Chin, Olivia              11 MALT-NJ                50.89      48.14        
 63 Berard, Elizabeth M       11 COND-MR                49.29      48.33        
 64 Healy, Kayla A            11 COND-MR                49.88      48.43        
 65 McLaughlin, Emma          12 SVY-NJ                 51.56      48.50        
 66 Pierre, Clarisse L        12 COND-MR              1:10.00      48.90        
 67 Chin, Samantha            11 MALT-NJ                50.89      50.46        
 68 Wilson, Corinne L         11 WSSC-MR                50.85      50.84        
 69 Tatar, Sophie E           12 COND-MR                51.58      51.87        
 70 Lima, Bella R             11 Team Rockland-MR       46.66      52.62        
 71 Mchugh, Madison           11 WAC-MR                 58.78      52.71        
 72 Ortega, Meghan            11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      55.22        
 -- Clott, Zara               11 Storm-MR               47.98         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Keiser, Abigail           11 WAC-MR                 57.86         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Achebe, EJ                11 MALT-NJ                50.89         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Espino, Justine D         11 COND-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR                36.84         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Alexander, Sinceraty D    11 SPAR-MR                42.54         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:19.19  JO
              1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Ciara I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.34    1:11.08 ZQ     
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.43    1:14.22 ZQ     
  3 Garofolo, Brianna B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.80    1:17.73 ZQ     
                  37.25     1:17.73 (40.48)                                        
  4 Kamal, Sarah M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.94    1:18.26 ZQ     
  5 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    11 SPAR-MR              1:19.43    1:18.35 ZQ     
  6 Sali, Ana                 12 SVY-NJ               1:17.46    1:18.44 ZQ     
                  37.01     1:18.44 (41.43)                                        
  7 Baltaytis, Kira           11 JFAC-NJ              1:21.02    1:18.54 ZQ     
                  36.87     1:18.54 (41.67)                                        
  8 Shashaty, Kasey           12 WAC-MR               1:16.70    1:19.22 SILV   
  9 Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR              1:22.63    1:20.38 SILV   
                  36.99     1:20.38 (43.39)                                        
 10 Webber, Annie F           12 Morris County-NJ     1:23.34    1:20.81 SILV   
                  38.21     1:20.81 (42.60)                                        
 11 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR              1:20.57    1:21.52 SILV   
                  39.45     1:21.52 (42.07)                                        
 12 Hulme, Ella R             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.48    1:22.40 SILV   
                  39.54     1:22.40 (42.86)                                        
 13 Vandermel, Katherine E    11 COND-MR              1:25.74    1:22.53 SILV   
                  38.05     1:22.53 (44.48)                                        
 14 Jocelyn, Laura            12 CFJV-MR              1:19.93    1:23.40 SILV   
 15 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       12 CFJV-MR              1:22.94    1:23.42 SILV   
                  40.44     1:23.42 (42.98)                                        
 16 Messado, Taiis            12 SPAR-MR              1:25.54    1:23.59 SILV   
                  38.14     1:23.59 (45.45)                                        
 17 Tan, Samantha N           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.85    1:24.31 SILV   
                  40.65     1:24.31 (43.66)                                        
 18 Zhou, Katherine           12 COND-MR              1:29.01    1:24.49 SILV   
                  40.13     1:24.49 (44.36)                                        
 19 Nunez, Gabriella A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.07    1:25.04 SILV   
                  40.07     1:25.04 (44.97)                                        
 20 Posner, Kathryn G         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.82    1:25.38 SILV   
                  40.40     1:25.38 (44.98)                                        
 21 Adorable, Kylie A         12 COND-MR              1:23.39    1:25.92 SILV   
                  40.94     1:25.92 (44.98)                                        
 22 Furniss, Ella B           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.04    1:26.06 SILV   
                  41.00     1:26.06 (45.06)                                        
 23 Desiderio, Sarah P        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.80    1:26.10 SILV   
                  41.00     1:26.10 (45.10)                                        
 24 Prybylski, Anna           12 CFJV-MR              1:29.67    1:26.91 SILV   
                  41.08     1:26.91 (45.83)                                        
 25 Dankner, Sam r            12 Team Rockland-MR     1:31.81    1:27.50 SILV   
                  41.28     1:27.50 (46.22)                                        
 26 Angelino, Adeline         12 Storm-MR             1:28.20    1:27.72 SILV   
                  40.50     1:27.72 (47.22)                                        
 27 Mercado, Camila           11 JFAC-NJ              1:29.80    1:28.39 SILV   
                  42.71     1:28.39 (45.68)                                        
 28 Padilla, Gabby            11 Storm-MR             1:34.42    1:28.48 SILV   
                  42.07     1:28.48 (46.41)                                        
 29 Alexander, Sinceraty D    11 SPAR-MR              1:32.60    1:28.91 SILV   
                  41.24     1:28.91 (47.67)                                        
 30 Negron, Lorielle L        12 COND-MR              2:03.74    1:29.90 SILV   
                  41.07     1:29.90 (48.83)                                        
 31 Engel, Juianna M          12 Team Rockland-MR     1:36.64    1:29.94 SILV   
                  42.97     1:29.94 (46.97)                                        
 32 Ascolese, Jenna R         12 Morris County-NJ     1:27.12    1:29.96 SILV   
                  42.06     1:29.96 (47.90)                                        
 33 Hafizov, Evelyn           12 WAC-MR               1:39.03    1:30.46 SILV   
                  42.92     1:30.46 (47.54)                                        
 34 Hallac, Anna C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.20    1:30.74 SILV   
                  43.30     1:30.74 (47.44)                                        
 35 Callaghan, Kaitlin        11 WAC-MR               1:35.19    1:31.24 SILV   
                  43.38     1:31.24 (47.86)                                        
 36 Tavlarakis, Christina D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.67    1:31.30 SILV   
                  43.42     1:31.30 (47.88)                                        
 37 Luongo, Maya              11 Storm-MR             1:34.63    1:31.99        
                  43.42     1:31.99 (48.57)                                        
 38 Comparetto, Riley         12 CFJV-MR              1:43.39    1:32.59        
                  43.99     1:32.59 (48.60)                                        
 39 Ruffino, Catherine        12 Team Rockland-MR     1:49.98    1:33.15        
                  45.11     1:33.15 (48.04)                                        
 40 Loos, Emma K              11 COND-MR              1:39.15    1:33.94        
                  45.11     1:33.94 (48.83)                                        
 41 Kaminski, Aine            11 Storm-MR             1:41.15    1:34.70        
                  44.89     1:34.70 (49.81)                                        
 42 Calle, Nicole G           12 SPAR-MR              1:39.52    1:35.87        
                  46.35     1:35.87 (49.52)                                        
 43 Puentes, Emily            12 WAC-MR                    NT    1:36.20        
                  45.22     1:36.20 (50.98)                                        
 44 Pittignano, Kate M        12 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:37.42        
                  46.58     1:37.42 (50.84)                                        
 45 Fourie, Danae             12 COND-MR              1:41.66    1:37.64        
                  46.28     1:37.64 (51.36)                                        
 46 Gullo, Olivia             12 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:38.83        
                  45.23     1:38.83 (53.60)                                        
 47 Morgante, Kayla           12 CFJV-MR              1:34.42    1:39.49        
                  45.46     1:39.49 (54.03)                                        
 48 Mourikis, Julia           12 COND-MR              1:37.91    1:39.55        
                  48.05     1:39.55 (51.50)                                        
 49 Daughtrey, Clare I        12 JFAC-NJ              1:49.37    1:39.72        
                  47.56     1:39.72 (52.16)                                        
 50 Park, Jessica B           12 COND-MR              1:46.47    1:40.30        
                  47.88     1:40.30 (52.42)                                        
 51 Berard, Elizabeth M       11 COND-MR              1:48.52    1:40.78        
                  47.00     1:40.78 (53.78)                                        
 52 Novielli, Caitlin A       12 Team Rockland-MR     1:41.09    1:41.10        
                  49.57     1:41.10 (51.53)                                        
 53 Olivier, Anais I          11 COND-MR              1:39.44    1:41.90        
                  48.28     1:41.90 (53.62)                                        
 54 Paruvangada, Ananya K     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.48    1:42.31        
                  47.28     1:42.31 (55.03)                                        
 55 Proscia, Emily R          11 WSSC-MR              1:58.76    1:42.32        
                  48.20     1:42.32 (54.12)                                        
 56 Castagnetti, Emily        11 WAC-MR               1:50.29    1:42.75        
                  49.51     1:42.75 (53.24)                                        
 57 Palamaro, Isabella A      11 Team Rockland-MR     1:46.95    1:43.38        
                  48.63     1:43.38 (54.75)                                        
 58 Reich, Elizabeth          11 WAC-MR               1:49.68    1:44.79        
                  48.56     1:44.79 (56.23)                                        
 59 Thakur, Kerishma          11 COND-MR              2:00.14    1:44.86        
                  49.87     1:44.86 (54.99)                                        
 60 Healy, Kayla A            11 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:44.90        
                  50.68     1:44.90 (54.22)                                        
 61 Francis, Arianna N        11 COND-MR              1:42.02    1:47.32        
                  50.54     1:47.32 (56.78)                                        
 62 Weitzen, Shana            11 Storm-MR             1:48.08    1:48.69        
                  50.71     1:48.69 (57.98)                                        
 63 Mallon, Faith E           11 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:48.89        
 64 Grizzaffi, Carly          11 Storm-MR             1:43.96    1:49.22        
                  51.61     1:49.22 (57.61)                                        
 65 Mchugh, Madison           11 WAC-MR               2:01.01    1:53.19        
                  52.25   1:53.19 (1:00.94)                                        
 66 Lima, Bella R             11 Team Rockland-MR     2:44.66    1:55.10        
 67 Tatar, Sophie E           12 COND-MR              1:55.81    1:55.36        
                  53.02   1:55.36 (1:02.34)                                        
 68 Achebe, EJ                11 MALT-NJ              2:01.89    2:00.83        
                  56.49   2:00.83 (1:04.34)                                        
 69 O'Mara, Brigid            11 SPAR-MR              1:57.32    2:03.29        
                  58.02   2:03.29 (1:05.27)                                        
 -- Chin, Olivia              11 MALT-NJ              1:50.89         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  50.92                                                            
 -- Chin, Samantha            11 MALT-NJ              1:30.89         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Nolan, Ellie m            11 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  47.68                                                            
 -- Balachandran, Riya *      12 COND-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ganihanova, Aziza         12 SVY-NJ                 29.38      29.49 ZQ     
  2 Goldfeder, Jessica G      12 SVY-NJ                 29.46      29.80 ZQ     
  3 Doller, Miranda T         11 Morris County-NJ       29.67      29.97 ZQ     
  4 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    11 SPAR-MR                30.60      30.21 ZQ     
  5 Miller, Grace E           12 Morris County-NJ       30.34      30.58 ZQ     
  6 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR                31.50      30.83 JO     
  7 D'Ambrosio, Danielle L    11 SVY-NJ                 33.49      31.07 JO     
  8 Sinha, Erica              11 SVY-NJ                 31.22      31.36 SILV   
  9 Prybylski, Anna           12 CFJV-MR                32.20      31.56 SILV   
 10 Baltaytis, Kira           11 JFAC-NJ                31.84      31.65 SILV   
 10 D'Allegro, Allison N      12 SVY-NJ                 33.81      31.65 SILV   
 12 Wendland, Caroline M      12 SVY-NJ                 29.89      31.99 SILV   
 13 Ward, Skylar              12 SVY-NJ                 32.91      32.10 SILV   
 14 Clemente, Emily A         12 COND-MR                32.94      32.14 SILV   
 15 Remigio, Madison L        12 COND-MR                32.18      32.48 SILV   
 16 Jocelyn, Laura            12 CFJV-MR                32.30      32.49 SILV   
 17 Chung, Katherine J        11 COND-MR                32.75      32.50 SILV   
 18 Colipano, Chloe G         11 SVY-NJ                 32.76      32.67 SILV   
 19 Ward, Juliana H           12 SVY-NJ                 32.85      32.74 SILV   
 20 Hack, Zoe                 12 SVY-NJ                 32.95      32.85 SILV   
 21 Benzija, Alyssa           12 JFAC-NJ                33.31      32.99 SILV   
 22 Desiderio, Sarah P        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.73      33.00 SILV   
 23 Weglarz, Juliet R         11 SPAR-MR                32.75      33.40 SILV   
 24 Cheng, Angie              12 SVY-NJ                 33.64      33.60 SILV   
 25 Posner, Kathryn G         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.40      33.67 SILV   
 26 McLaughlin, Emma          12 SVY-NJ                 35.89      34.01 SILV   
 27 Vandermel, Katherine E    11 COND-MR                34.00      34.17 SILV   
 28 Moscetti, Gianna L        11 SVY-NJ                 38.37      34.22 SILV   
 29 Furniss, Ella B           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.18      34.36 SILV   
 30 Zimmerman, Lyllian G      12 SVY-NJ                 35.89      34.40 SILV   
 31 Mankikar, Meher           12 SVY-NJ                 36.04      34.46 SILV   
 32 Kathuria, Anika           11 SVY-NJ                 35.04      35.27 SILV   
 33 Callaghan, Anna           11 CFJV-MR                37.05      35.32 SILV   
 34 Dankner, Sam r            12 Team Rockland-MR       36.15      35.33 SILV   
 35 Wu, Katherine A           12 COND-MR                35.40      35.41 SILV   
 36 Ascolese, Jenna R         12 Morris County-NJ       35.55      35.50 SILV   
 37 Robinson, Sabrina         11 MALT-NJ                36.72      35.73        
 38 Schwab, Karissa E         12 SVY-NJ                 36.72      35.78        
 39 Hulme, Ella R             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.58      35.82        
 40 Kazibwe, Marie N          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.56      36.10        
 41 Nguyen, Eileen            12 SVY-NJ                 37.15      36.44        
 42 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       12 CFJV-MR                41.26      36.51        
 43 Valdes, Olivia            12 WAC-MR                 43.46      36.78        
 44 Mourikis, Julia           12 COND-MR                37.82      36.94        
 45 Hanley, Ella G            11 SVY-NJ                 40.95      37.12        
 46 Afif, Sarah               11 WAC-MR                 36.60      37.30        
 47 Mercado, Camila           11 JFAC-NJ                40.58      37.91        
 48 Curry, Ava E              11 Morris County-NJ       38.43      38.24        
 49 Kaminski, Aine            11 Storm-MR               38.02      38.38        
 50 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.99      39.14        
 51 Bauer, Demi J             11 SPAR-MR                38.88      39.61        
 52 Engel, Juianna M          12 Team Rockland-MR       42.52      39.70        
 53 Thompson, Carmelarose     11 WAC-MR                    NT      39.82        
 53 Adorable, Kylie A         12 COND-MR                41.65      39.82        
 55 Ortega, Meghan            11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      39.95        
 56 McCrea, Erin L            11 SVY-NJ                 43.26      40.00        
 57 Chin, Samantha            11 MALT-NJ                50.89      40.41        
 58 Thakur, Kerishma          11 COND-MR                42.73      41.28        
 59 Barbaro, Alexandra        11 WAC-MR                 52.15      41.50        
 60 Padilla, Gabby            11 Storm-MR               43.00      41.54        
 61 Chin, Olivia              11 MALT-NJ              1:00.89      43.00        
 62 Grizzaffi, Carly          11 Storm-MR               48.10      44.12        
 63 Healy, Kayla A            11 COND-MR                55.00      45.44        
 64 Comparetto, Riley         12 CFJV-MR                46.19      45.49        
 65 Novielli, Caitlin A       12 Team Rockland-MR       52.66      49.10        
 66 Keiser, Abigail           11 WAC-MR                 59.61      49.19        
 67 Tyberg, Alexa             11 CFJV-MR                53.25      49.34        
 68 Pierre, Clarisse L        12 COND-MR              1:05.00      49.65        
 69 Pierre, Dorisse M         12 COND-MR              1:05.00      49.69        
 70 Berard, Elizabeth M       11 COND-MR                53.19      50.18        
 71 Weitzen, Shana            11 Storm-MR               50.13      50.37        
 72 Clott, Zara               11 Storm-MR               39.00      51.73        
 -- Mallon, Faith E           11 COND-MR                59.97         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Achebe, EJ                11 MALT-NJ              1:00.89         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Balachandran, Riya *      12 COND-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Hallac, Anna C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.90         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:26.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.03    1:02.48 ZQ     
                  29.66     1:02.48 (32.82)                                        
  2 Dalton, Ciara I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.92    1:03.33 ZQ     
                  29.76     1:03.33 (33.57)                                        
  3 Doller, Miranda T         11 Morris County-NJ     1:05.72    1:05.54 ZQ     
                  30.93     1:05.54 (34.61)                                        
  4 Rocco, Emily A            11 Un-Marlins-MR        1:05.31    1:07.35 ZQ     
                  31.05     1:07.35 (36.30)                                        
  5 Miller, Grace E           12 Morris County-NJ     1:07.22    1:09.37 JO     
                  32.74     1:09.37 (36.63)                                        
  6 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR              1:12.86    1:10.47 JO     
                  33.90     1:10.47 (36.57)                                        
  7 Remigio, Madison L        12 COND-MR              1:10.38    1:10.91 JO     
                  32.99     1:10.91 (37.92)                                        
  8 Halderman, Emma           12 CFJV-MR              1:11.37    1:10.92 JO     
                  32.39     1:10.92 (38.53)                                        
  9 Moncrieffe, Angelina      12 JFAC-NJ              1:16.86    1:11.50 SILV   
                  32.40     1:11.50 (39.10)                                        
 10 Franks, Ava L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.77    1:11.67 SILV   
                  33.55     1:11.67 (38.12)                                        
 11 Tan, Samantha N           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.75    1:12.78 SILV   
                  33.59     1:12.78 (39.19)                                        
 12 Taps, Dani E              11 Un-Marlins-MR        1:12.85    1:13.31 SILV   
                  34.10     1:13.31 (39.21)                                        
 13 Baltaytis, Kira           11 JFAC-NJ              1:14.45    1:13.80 SILV   
                  34.13     1:13.80 (39.67)                                        
 14 Benzija, Alyssa           12 JFAC-NJ              1:13.28    1:14.16 SILV   
                  34.81     1:14.16 (39.35)                                        
 15 Negast, Taylor N          11 COND-MR              1:15.49    1:15.11 SILV   
                  33.84     1:15.11 (41.27)                                        
 16 Posner, Kathryn G         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.30    1:16.04 SILV   
                  34.40     1:16.04 (41.64)                                        
 17 Messado, Taiis            12 SPAR-MR              1:25.27    1:16.27 SILV   
 18 Zimmerman, Lyllian G      12 SVY-NJ               1:23.18    1:16.63 SILV   
                  35.18     1:16.63 (41.45)                                        
 19 Oden, Eva D               12 Morris County-NJ     1:22.42    1:18.11 SILV   
                  35.35     1:18.11 (42.76)                                        
 20 Sali, Ana                 12 SVY-NJ               1:27.61    1:18.52 SILV   
 21 Nunez, Gabriella A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.52    1:19.53 SILV   
                  35.68     1:19.53 (43.85)                                        
 22 Vandermel, Katherine E    11 COND-MR              1:20.54    1:20.38 SILV   
                  35.58     1:20.38 (44.80)                                        
 23 Culhane, Dana             11 Storm-MR             1:18.14    1:20.61 SILV   
                  36.53     1:20.61 (44.08)                                        
 24 Walsh, Maggie             12 Storm-MR             1:21.20    1:21.18 SILV   
                  38.03     1:21.18 (43.15)                                        
 25 Garofolo, Brianna B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.96    1:21.42 SILV   
                  36.98     1:21.42 (44.44)                                        
 26 Kamal, Sarah M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.16    1:22.22 SILV   
                  39.18     1:22.22 (43.04)                                        
 27 Callaghan, Kaitlin        11 WAC-MR               1:30.51    1:22.46 SILV   
                  38.62     1:22.46 (43.84)                                        
 28 Callaghan, Anna           11 CFJV-MR              1:30.91    1:23.49 SILV   
                  37.70     1:23.49 (45.79)                                        
 29 May, Kailen               11 Storm-MR             1:26.53    1:23.65 SILV   
                  39.10     1:23.65 (44.55)                                        
 30 Palamaro, Isabella A      11 Team Rockland-MR     1:22.31    1:24.62 SILV   
                  37.47     1:24.62 (47.15)                                        
 31 Tavlarakis, Christina D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.72    1:24.98 SILV   
                  38.07     1:24.98 (46.91)                                        
 32 Ehnes, Symantha A         11 Storm-MR             1:28.62    1:25.63 SILV   
                  38.97     1:25.63 (46.66)                                        
 33 Luongo, Maya              11 Storm-MR             1:26.65    1:26.15 SILV   
                  39.90     1:26.15 (46.25)                                        
 34 Greenstein, Jessie B      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.22    1:27.39        
                  40.43     1:27.39 (46.96)                                        
 35 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       12 CFJV-MR              1:37.48    1:27.69        
                  41.65     1:27.69 (46.04)                                        
 36 Hill, Yasmin S            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.59    1:29.51        
 37 Soto, Tricia              12 Team Rockland-MR     1:36.66    1:30.27        
                  41.77     1:30.27 (48.50)                                        
 38 Kaminski, Aine            11 Storm-MR             1:40.01    1:31.54        
                  42.17     1:31.54 (49.37)                                        
 39 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.00    1:32.62        
 40 Bauer, Demi J             11 SPAR-MR              1:44.61    1:34.41        
                  42.38     1:34.41 (52.03)                                        
 41 Kline, Katherine A        11 WSSC-MR              1:47.05    1:34.56        
                  38.14     1:34.56 (56.42)                                        
 42 Hallac, Anna C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.06    1:37.72        
                  45.50     1:37.72 (52.22)                                        
 43 Ortega, Meghan            11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:37.76        
                  45.01     1:37.76 (52.75)                                        
 44 Negron, Lorielle L        12 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:38.33        
 45 Ruffino, Catherine        12 Team Rockland-MR          NT    1:39.05        
                  46.66     1:39.05 (52.39)                                        
 46 Francis, Arianna N        11 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:40.50        
                  44.86     1:40.50 (55.64)                                        
 47 Prakash, Ashika           11 Team Rockland-MR     1:41.66    1:44.63        
                  46.74     1:44.63 (57.89)                                        
 48 Tyberg, Alexa             11 CFJV-MR              2:00.90    1:58.72        
                  52.59   1:58.72 (1:06.13)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    11 SPAR-MR              1:08.21    1:06.00 ZQ     
                  30.14     1:06.00 (35.86)                                        
  2 Webber, Annie F           12 Morris County-NJ     1:12.86    1:10.47 JO     
                  32.58     1:10.47 (37.89)                                        
  3 Baltaytis, Kira           11 JFAC-NJ              1:12.65    1:10.60 SILV   
                  32.05     1:10.60 (38.55)                                        
  4 Sali, Ana                 12 SVY-NJ               1:13.04    1:11.21 SILV   
                  34.56     1:11.21 (36.65)                                        
  5 Garofolo, Brianna B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.31    1:11.50 SILV   
                  35.09     1:11.50 (36.41)                                        
  6 Shashaty, Kasey           12 WAC-MR               1:13.32    1:12.30 SILV   
                  34.30     1:12.30 (38.00)                                        
  7 McClaughry, Kathleen      12 SVY-NJ               1:13.20    1:12.36 SILV   
                  34.80     1:12.36 (37.56)                                        
  8 Culhane, Dana             11 Storm-MR             1:14.18    1:13.91 SILV   
                  33.88     1:13.91 (40.03)                                        
  8 Alexander, Sinceraty D    11 SPAR-MR              1:22.89    1:13.91 SILV   
                  33.64     1:13.91 (40.27)                                        
 10 Vandermel, Katherine E    11 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:14.13 SILV   
                  34.32     1:14.13 (39.81)                                        
 11 Takiguchi, Sara K         12 COND-MR              1:16.01    1:14.53 SILV   
                  33.34     1:14.53 (41.19)                                        
 12 Walsh, Maggie             12 Storm-MR             1:16.62    1:15.94 SILV   
                  35.71     1:15.94 (40.23)                                        
 13 Puentes, Emily            12 WAC-MR               1:23.23    1:16.03 SILV   
                  33.66     1:16.03 (42.37)                                        
 14 Ramundo, Meghan E         12 COND-MR              1:18.75    1:16.31 SILV   
                  34.95     1:16.31 (41.36)                                        
 15 Wang, Amanda R            11 Morris County-NJ     1:17.48    1:18.30 SILV   
                  36.60     1:18.30 (41.70)                                        
 16 Luongo, Maya              11 Storm-MR             1:18.76    1:19.46        
                  36.77     1:19.46 (42.69)                                        
 17 Valdes, Olivia            12 WAC-MR               2:12.08    1:19.48        
 18 Callaghan, Kaitlin        11 WAC-MR               1:24.78    1:19.58        
                  38.51     1:19.58 (41.07)                                        
 19 Ascolese, Jenna R         12 Morris County-NJ     1:24.41    1:19.65        
                  36.74     1:19.65 (42.91)                                        
 20 Armonaitis, Katie C       12 JFAC-NJ              1:28.51    1:19.94        
                  39.31     1:19.94 (40.63)                                        
 21 Uspenskaya, Sasha         12 COND-MR              1:19.04    1:20.05        
 22 Palamaro, Isabella A      11 Team Rockland-MR     1:22.41    1:20.26        
                  36.48     1:20.26 (43.78)                                        
 23 May, Kailen               11 Storm-MR             1:20.08    1:20.40        
                  38.00     1:20.40 (42.40)                                        
 24 Robinson, Sabrina         11 MALT-NJ              1:23.24    1:20.50        
 25 Adorable, Kylie A         12 COND-MR              1:21.94    1:20.56        
                  38.37     1:20.56 (42.19)                                        
 26 Regenauer, Hana M         12 WSSC-MR              1:21.26    1:20.85        
                  37.21     1:20.85 (43.64)                                        
 27 Padilla, Gabby            11 Storm-MR             1:25.00    1:21.03        
                  38.54     1:21.03 (42.49)                                        
 28 Reilly, Courtney          12 Storm-MR             1:21.72    1:21.87        
                  37.23     1:21.87 (44.64)                                        
 29 Wu, Katherine A           12 COND-MR              1:22.23    1:22.24        
                  36.98     1:22.24 (45.26)                                        
 30 Hill, Yasmin S            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.33    1:22.33        
                  37.59     1:22.33 (44.74)                                        
 31 Negron, Lorielle L        12 COND-MR              1:33.54    1:23.49        
 32 Fourie, Danae             12 COND-MR              1:33.85    1:27.14        
 33 Olivier, Anais I          11 COND-MR              1:26.55    1:27.95        
                  40.78     1:27.95 (47.17)                                        
 34 Thakur, Kerishma          11 COND-MR              1:31.61    1:29.17        
 35 Loos, Emma K              11 COND-MR              1:30.36    1:29.39        
                  42.19     1:29.39 (47.20)                                        
 36 Ruffino, Catherine        12 Team Rockland-MR     1:31.41    1:31.57        
                  43.85     1:31.57 (47.72)                                        
 37 Francis, Arianna N        11 COND-MR              1:33.17    1:32.55        
 38 Barbaro, Alexandra        11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:32.67        
 39 Proscia, Emily R          11 WSSC-MR              1:44.80    1:32.86        
 40 Mchugh, Madison           11 WAC-MR               1:55.56    1:33.58        
 41 Novielli, Caitlin A       12 Team Rockland-MR     1:36.17    1:34.66        
 42 Weitzen, Shana            11 Storm-MR             1:37.57    1:37.18        
 43 Healy, Kayla A            11 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:38.39        
 44 Mallon, Faith E           11 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:41.08        
 -- Lima, Bella R             11 Team Rockland-MR     1:50.66         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
 -- Pierre, Dorisse M         12 COND-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Did not finish - Misc
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:29.49  JO
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Ciara I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.73    2:18.40 ZQ     
                  30.29     1:06.21 (35.92)     1:46.64 (40.43)     2:18.40 (31.76)
  2 Ganihanova, Aziza         12 SVY-NJ               2:25.60    2:25.48 ZQ     
                  30.40     1:07.01 (36.61)     1:52.65 (45.64)     2:25.48 (32.83)
  3 Franks, Ava L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.51    2:28.50 JO     
                  33.84     1:11.03 (37.19)     1:55.22 (44.19)     2:28.50 (33.28)
  4 Doller, Miranda T         11 Morris County-NJ     2:33.98    2:29.20 JO     
                  30.82     1:10.06 (39.24)     1:56.30 (46.24)     2:29.20 (32.90)
  5 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR              2:27.61    2:30.93 SILV   
                  32.83     1:12.77 (39.94)     1:56.91 (44.14)     2:30.93 (34.02)
  6 D'Allegro, Allison N      12 SVY-NJ               2:35.41    2:30.94 SILV   
                  32.58     1:10.38 (37.80)     1:54.14 (43.76)     2:30.94 (36.80)
  7 Ward, Juliana H           12 SVY-NJ               2:30.05    2:31.71 SILV   
                  33.90     1:12.22 (38.32)     1:56.90 (44.68)     2:31.71 (34.81)
  8 D'Ambrosio, Danielle L    11 SVY-NJ               2:36.16    2:32.44 SILV   
                  33.97     1:13.89 (39.92)     1:58.33 (44.44)     2:32.44 (34.11)
  9 Goldfeder, Jessica G      12 SVY-NJ               2:24.47    2:32.79 SILV   
                  31.88     1:10.97 (39.09)     1:57.20 (46.23)     2:32.79 (35.59)
 10 Moncrieffe, Angelina      12 JFAC-NJ              2:33.58    2:34.01 SILV   
                  33.27     1:12.16 (38.89)     1:59.48 (47.32)     2:34.01 (34.53)
 11 Jocelyn, Laura            12 CFJV-MR              2:28.96    2:34.07 SILV   
                  35.73     1:14.63 (38.90)     2:01.55 (46.92)     2:34.07 (32.52)
 12 Zhou, Katherine           12 COND-MR              2:52.39    2:37.05 SILV   
                  32.27     1:12.31 (40.04)     2:01.36 (49.05)     2:37.05 (35.69)
 13 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR              2:37.40    2:37.16 SILV   
                  35.38     1:14.44 (39.06)     2:00.73 (46.29)     2:37.16 (36.43)
 14 Desiderio, Sarah P        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.62    2:37.50 SILV   
                  34.81     1:14.29 (39.48)     2:00.76 (46.47)     2:37.50 (36.74)
 15 Hulme, Ella R             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.55    2:38.36 SILV   
                  36.98     1:18.66 (41.68)     2:03.46 (44.80)     2:38.36 (34.90)
 16 Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR              2:45.43    2:38.40 SILV   
                  33.37     1:13.57 (40.20)     2:02.49 (48.92)     2:38.40 (35.91)
 17 Shashaty, Kasey           12 WAC-MR               2:38.69    2:39.51 SILV   
                  36.16     1:18.25 (42.09)     2:02.86 (44.61)     2:39.51 (36.65)
 18 Wendland, Caroline M      12 SVY-NJ               2:29.01    2:39.63 SILV   
                  34.59     1:15.08 (40.49)     2:03.01 (47.93)     2:39.63 (36.62)
 19 Mankikar, Meher           12 SVY-NJ               2:36.25    2:39.81 SILV   
                  35.17     1:17.04 (41.87)     2:03.90 (46.86)     2:39.81 (35.91)
 20 Clemente, Emily A         12 COND-MR              2:46.33    2:40.64 SILV   
                  35.70     1:16.06 (40.36)     2:06.21 (50.15)     2:40.64 (34.43)
 21 Ward, Skylar              12 SVY-NJ               2:48.13    2:41.56 SILV   
                  34.62     1:16.06 (41.44)     2:04.78 (48.72)     2:41.56 (36.78)
 22 Negast, Taylor N          11 COND-MR              2:44.59    2:41.67 SILV   
                  33.89     1:14.80 (40.91)     2:04.10 (49.30)     2:41.67 (37.57)
 23 Benzija, Alyssa           12 JFAC-NJ              2:41.57    2:41.93 SILV   
                  35.55     1:15.97 (40.42)     2:05.36 (49.39)     2:41.93 (36.57)
 24 Sinha, Erica              11 SVY-NJ               2:47.46    2:42.45 SILV   
                  34.46     1:14.41 (39.95)     2:04.42 (50.01)     2:42.45 (38.03)
 25 Chung, Katherine J        11 COND-MR              2:55.90    2:43.55 SILV   
                  34.01     1:17.66 (43.65)     2:04.99 (47.33)     2:43.55 (38.56)
 26 Ramundo, Meghan E         12 COND-MR              2:45.98    2:43.89 SILV   
                  35.78     1:15.67 (39.89)     2:08.12 (52.45)     2:43.89 (35.77)
 27 McClaughry, Kathleen      12 SVY-NJ               2:44.49    2:44.60 SILV   
                  36.13     1:16.37 (40.24)     2:08.69 (52.32)     2:44.60 (35.91)
 28 Kamal, Sarah M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.55    2:44.89 SILV   
                  37.39     1:21.38 (43.99)     2:07.70 (46.32)     2:44.89 (37.19)
 29 Furniss, Ella B           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.83    2:46.99 SILV   
                  36.78     1:19.98 (43.20)     2:08.91 (48.93)     2:46.99 (38.08)
 30 Dankner, Sam r            12 Team Rockland-MR     2:57.46    2:48.29        
                  37.05     1:20.38 (43.33)     2:10.19 (49.81)     2:48.29 (38.10)
 31 Culhane, Dana             11 Storm-MR             2:41.71    2:48.36        
                  36.19     1:21.14 (44.95)     2:13.12 (51.98)     2:48.36 (35.24)
 32 Engel, Juianna M          12 Team Rockland-MR     2:51.66    2:48.65        
                  38.70     1:20.54 (41.84)     2:08.93 (48.39)     2:48.65 (39.72)
 33 Luongo, Maya              11 Storm-MR             2:55.47    2:48.69        
                  38.78     1:21.03 (42.25)     2:11.94 (50.91)     2:48.69 (36.75)
 34 Adorable, Kylie A         12 COND-MR              2:53.12    2:50.04        
                  40.49     1:25.71 (45.22)     2:11.48 (45.77)     2:50.04 (38.56)
 35 Colipano, Chloe G         11 SVY-NJ               3:10.24    2:50.15        
                  36.75     1:20.01 (43.26)     2:11.25 (51.24)     2:50.15 (38.90)
 36 Cheng, Angie              12 SVY-NJ               3:03.85    2:50.84        
                  36.93     1:17.12 (40.19)     2:11.84 (54.72)     2:50.84 (39.00)
 37 Callaghan, Anna           11 CFJV-MR              2:56.72    2:52.42        
                  37.76     1:20.20 (42.44)     2:15.68 (55.48)     2:52.42 (36.74)
 38 Kathuria, Anika           11 SVY-NJ               2:49.91    2:52.85        
                  38.41     1:22.08 (43.67)     2:14.31 (52.23)     2:52.85 (38.54)
 39 Kazibwe, Marie N          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.18    2:52.98        
                  38.63     1:20.45 (41.82)     2:14.38 (53.93)     2:52.98 (38.60)
 40 Pittignano, Kate M        12 COND-MR              3:19.69    2:53.36        
                  40.48     1:24.36 (43.88)     2:15.05 (50.69)     2:53.36 (38.31)
 41 Hack, Zoe                 12 SVY-NJ               2:49.92    2:53.45        
                  34.80     1:20.75 (45.95)     2:14.35 (53.60)     2:53.45 (39.10)
 42 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       12 CFJV-MR              3:04.47    2:54.14        
                  38.51     1:23.39 (44.88)     2:12.23 (48.84)     2:54.14 (41.91)
 43 Greenstein, Jessie B      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.77    2:55.19        
                  39.54     1:22.79 (43.25)     2:15.73 (52.94)     2:55.19 (39.46)
 44 Reilly, Courtney          12 Storm-MR             2:42.00    2:55.35        
                  37.34     1:22.33 (44.99)     2:14.83 (52.50)     2:55.35 (40.52)
 45 McLaughlin, Emma          12 SVY-NJ               3:07.47    2:55.94        
                  35.79     1:19.87 (44.08)     2:16.88 (57.01)     2:55.94 (39.06)
 46 Hill, Yasmin S            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.44    2:56.23        
                  40.07     1:25.71 (45.64)     2:16.94 (51.23)     2:56.23 (39.29)
 47 Palmer, Betsy K           11 COND-MR              3:02.09    2:56.65        
                  39.61     1:26.98 (47.37)     2:18.48 (51.50)     2:56.65 (38.17)
 48 Hanley, Ella G            11 SVY-NJ               3:03.65    2:56.91        
                  39.12     1:28.24 (49.12)     2:16.39 (48.15)     2:56.91 (40.52)
 49 Schwab, Karissa E         12 SVY-NJ               2:50.79    2:57.03        
                  39.26     1:24.56 (45.30)     2:17.82 (53.26)     2:57.03 (39.21)
 50 Robinson, Sabrina         11 MALT-NJ              3:00.89    2:58.54        
                  37.97     1:25.02 (47.05)     2:20.14 (55.12)     2:58.54 (38.40)
 51 Curry, Ava E              11 Morris County-NJ     2:53.03    2:58.94        
                  39.67     1:24.36 (44.69)     2:19.06 (54.70)     2:58.94 (39.88)
 52 McCrea, Erin L            11 SVY-NJ               3:04.05    2:59.87        
                  42.60     1:27.00 (44.40)     2:21.71 (54.71)     2:59.87 (38.16)
 53 Mourikis, Julia           12 COND-MR              3:04.86    3:03.03        
                  41.92     1:26.69 (44.77)     2:21.41 (54.72)     3:03.03 (41.62)
 54 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.97    3:03.29        
                  40.96     1:26.46 (45.50)     2:20.48 (54.02)     3:03.29 (42.81)
 55 Angelino, Adeline         12 Storm-MR             3:22.50    3:04.19        
                  42.32     1:28.79 (46.47)     2:20.44 (51.65)     3:04.19 (43.75)
 56 Padilla, Gabby            11 Storm-MR             2:45.00    3:05.69        
                  43.59     1:31.53 (47.94)   3:05.69 (1:34.16)                    
 57 Ryan, Brooke              11 CFJV-MR              3:30.13    3:16.61        
                  47.30     1:33.05 (45.75)     2:28.18 (55.13)     3:16.61 (48.43)
 58 Comparetto, Riley         12 CFJV-MR              3:35.10    3:18.23        
                  49.40     1:40.44 (51.04)     2:30.58 (50.14)     3:18.23 (47.65)
 59 Paruvangada, Ananya K     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:32.52    3:26.12        
                  47.66     1:38.37 (50.71)     2:37.52 (59.15)     3:26.12 (48.60)
 60 Tyberg, Alexa             11 CFJV-MR              3:31.77    3:28.69        
                  56.36     1:47.01 (50.65)     2:43.85 (56.84)     3:28.69 (44.84)
 -- Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.84        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:15.29    5:19.77        
                  28.75     1:00.34 (31.59)     1:32.97 (32.63)     2:05.67 (32.70)
        2:38.38 (32.71)     3:11.14 (32.76)     3:43.70 (32.56)     4:16.38 (32.68)
        4:48.46 (32.08)     5:19.77 (31.31)                                        
  2 Dalton, Ciara I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:27.55    5:29.86        
                  29.26     1:01.95 (32.69)     1:35.39 (33.44)     2:09.51 (34.12)
        2:43.23 (33.72)     3:16.80 (33.57)     3:50.64 (33.84)     4:24.86 (34.22)
        4:58.27 (33.41)     5:29.86 (31.59)                                        
  3 Doller, Miranda T         11 Morris County-NJ     5:41.06    5:37.18        
                  29.72     1:02.10 (32.38)     1:35.64 (33.54)     2:09.46 (33.82)
        2:43.74 (34.28)     3:18.40 (34.66)     3:53.54 (35.14)     4:28.71 (35.17)
        5:04.07 (35.36)     5:37.18 (33.11)                                        
  4 Taps, Dani E              11 Un-Marlins-MR        5:40.99    5:41.36        
                  29.95     1:03.39 (33.44)     1:37.71 (34.32)     2:12.08 (34.37)
        2:46.96 (34.88)     3:22.23 (35.27)     3:57.61 (35.38)     4:33.25 (35.64)
        5:08.33 (35.08)     5:41.36 (33.03)                                        
  5 Jocelyn, Laura            12 CFJV-MR              5:45.01    5:41.58        
                  30.30     1:03.98 (33.68)     1:38.53 (34.55)     2:13.06 (34.53)
        2:47.61 (34.55)     3:23.07 (35.46)     3:58.47 (35.40)     4:33.47 (35.00)
        5:08.88 (35.41)     5:41.58 (32.70)                                        
  6 Tan, Samantha N           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:53.64    5:45.83        
                  30.33     1:04.28 (33.95)     1:39.63 (35.35)     2:14.94 (35.31)
        2:50.12 (35.18)     3:25.47 (35.35)     4:01.01 (35.54)     4:36.66 (35.65)
        5:12.28 (35.62)     5:45.83 (33.55)                                        
  7 Webber, Annie F           12 Morris County-NJ     6:11.27    5:51.47        
                  31.62     1:06.74 (35.12)     1:42.35 (35.61)     2:17.97 (35.62)
        2:54.45 (36.48)     3:29.85 (35.40)     4:06.09 (36.24)     4:41.40 (35.31)
        5:17.89 (36.49)     5:51.47 (33.58)                                        
  8 Miller, Grace E           12 Morris County-NJ     6:03.04    5:53.36        
                  31.68     1:07.19 (35.51)     1:43.54 (36.35)     2:20.45 (36.91)
        2:57.34 (36.89)     3:33.04 (35.70)     4:09.31 (36.27)     4:45.48 (36.17)
        5:20.81 (35.33)     5:53.36 (32.55)                                        
  9 Rocco, Emily A            11 Un-Marlins-MR        5:56.81    5:58.26        
                  29.91     1:03.96 (34.05)     1:39.59 (35.63)     2:15.68 (36.09)
        2:52.94 (37.26)     3:30.26 (37.32)     4:07.92 (37.66)     4:46.21 (38.29)
        5:23.11 (36.90)     5:58.26 (35.15)                                        
 10 Halderman, Emma           12 CFJV-MR              5:58.84    6:02.97        
                  31.86     1:06.47 (34.61)     1:42.74 (36.27)     2:19.85 (37.11)
        2:57.51 (37.66)     3:34.65 (37.14)     4:12.53 (37.88)     4:50.73 (38.20)
        5:28.06 (37.33)     6:02.97 (34.91)                                        
 11 Wohl, Kate A              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:05.29    6:05.58        
                  32.20     1:08.72 (36.52)     1:45.89 (37.17)     2:22.80 (36.91)
        2:59.97 (37.17)     3:37.24 (37.27)     4:14.71 (37.47)     4:52.48 (37.77)
        5:30.25 (37.77)     6:05.58 (35.33)                                        
 12 Nyquist, Hailey E         11 WAC-MR               6:27.72    6:08.41        
                  32.90     1:09.88 (36.98)     1:47.74 (37.86)     2:25.41 (37.67)
        3:02.90 (37.49)     3:39.71 (36.81)     4:17.08 (37.37)     4:55.02 (37.94)
        5:32.03 (37.01)     6:08.41 (36.38)                                        
 13 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR              6:07.54    6:08.55        
                  31.80     1:07.23 (35.43)     1:44.21 (36.98)     2:21.77 (37.56)
        2:59.30 (37.53)     3:36.92 (37.62)     4:15.04 (38.12)     4:53.36 (38.32)
        5:32.20 (38.84)     6:08.55 (36.35)                                        
 14 Cornish, Kristin A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:30.36    6:08.72        
                  32.51     1:10.49 (37.98)     1:48.15 (37.66)     2:26.32 (38.17)
        3:04.77 (38.45)     3:42.77 (38.00)     4:21.23 (38.46)     4:58.58 (37.35)
        5:35.38 (36.80)     6:08.72 (33.34)                                        
 15 Nunez, Gabriella A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:33.49    6:09.50        
                  31.37     1:08.25 (36.88)     1:46.01 (37.76)     2:24.18 (38.17)
        3:01.67 (37.49)     3:40.09 (38.42)     4:19.11 (39.02)     4:56.75 (37.64)
        5:34.67 (37.92)     6:09.50 (34.83)                                        
 16 Culhane, Dana             11 Storm-MR             6:04.84    6:10.20        
                  33.37     1:11.22 (37.85)     1:50.42 (39.20)     2:29.32 (38.90)
        3:06.93 (37.61)     3:44.50 (37.57)     4:21.58 (37.08)     4:58.75 (37.17)
        5:35.14 (36.39)     6:10.20 (35.06)                                        
 17 Johnston, Sabrina K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:54.75    6:11.40        
                  32.05     1:08.62 (36.57)     1:46.73 (38.11)     2:25.21 (38.48)
        3:03.71 (38.50)     3:41.94 (38.23)     4:20.59 (38.65)     4:58.50 (37.91)
        5:36.42 (37.92)     6:11.40 (34.98)                                        
 18 Dwyer, Grace V            10 COND-MR              6:31.40    6:12.25        
                  32.63     1:09.66 (37.03)     1:47.69 (38.03)     2:25.94 (38.25)
        3:04.01 (38.07)     3:42.21 (38.20)     4:20.66 (38.45)     4:58.55 (37.89)
        5:36.22 (37.67)     6:12.25 (36.03)                                        
 19 Ramundo, Meghan E         12 COND-MR              6:14.60    6:13.45        
                  31.36     1:08.29 (36.93)     1:47.29 (39.00)     2:24.96 (37.67)
        3:04.34 (39.38)     3:42.49 (38.15)     4:20.72 (38.23)     4:59.78 (39.06)
        5:37.71 (37.93)     6:13.45 (35.74)                                        
 20 Shashaty, Kasey           12 WAC-MR               6:27.07    6:14.53        
                  32.95     1:09.86 (36.91)     1:47.88 (38.02)     2:26.35 (38.47)
        3:04.12 (37.77)     3:42.07 (37.95)     4:20.73 (38.66)     4:59.37 (38.64)
        5:37.63 (38.26)     6:14.53 (36.90)                                        
 21 Tavlarakis, Christina D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:39.06    6:15.65        
                  32.18     1:09.00 (36.82)     1:46.79 (37.79)     2:25.27 (38.48)
        3:04.15 (38.88)     3:42.51 (38.36)     4:22.63 (40.12)     5:01.03 (38.40)
        5:39.74 (38.71)     6:15.65 (35.91)                                        
 22 Arnold, Lauren R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:21.58    6:17.20        
                  32.58     1:09.31 (36.73)     1:47.16 (37.85)     2:24.94 (37.78)
        3:04.15 (39.21)     3:43.78 (39.63)     4:23.41 (39.63)     5:02.84 (39.43)
        5:41.37 (38.53)     6:17.20 (35.83)                                        
 23 Remigio, Madison L        12 COND-MR              6:46.83    6:19.20        
                  33.33     1:11.44 (38.11)     1:50.26 (38.82)     2:29.58 (39.32)
        3:08.25 (38.67)     3:47.26 (39.01)     4:26.25 (38.99)     5:05.02 (38.77)
        5:43.54 (38.52)     6:19.20 (35.66)                                        
 24 Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR              6:33.14    6:19.39        
                  30.64     1:07.21 (36.57)     1:45.40 (38.19)     2:24.81 (39.41)
        3:03.85 (39.04)     3:42.71 (38.86)     4:21.88 (39.17)     5:02.00 (40.12)
        5:42.47 (40.47)     6:19.39 (36.92)                                        
 25 Clemente, Emily A         12 COND-MR              6:39.17    6:19.54        
                  33.38     1:12.23 (38.85)     1:51.58 (39.35)     2:30.84 (39.26)
        3:10.11 (39.27)     3:49.40 (39.29)     4:28.18 (38.78)     5:07.77 (39.59)
        5:44.69 (36.92)     6:19.54 (34.85)                                        
 26 Desiderio, Sarah P        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:34.72    6:20.61        
                  33.81     1:11.41 (37.60)     1:50.47 (39.06)     2:29.14 (38.67)
        3:08.17 (39.03)     3:47.17 (39.00)     4:26.67 (39.50)     5:05.84 (39.17)
        5:44.78 (38.94)     6:20.61 (35.83)                                        
 27 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR              6:21.96    6:21.54        
                  31.70     1:08.58 (36.88)     1:46.87 (38.29)     2:26.11 (39.24)
        3:05.10 (38.99)     3:45.08 (39.98)     4:25.31 (40.23)     5:04.93 (39.62)
      6:21.54 (1:16.61)                                                            
 28 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR              6:34.14    6:27.31        
                  34.14     1:11.55 (37.41)     1:50.40 (38.85)     2:29.57 (39.17)
        3:09.11 (39.54)     3:49.52 (40.41)     4:29.64 (40.12)     5:09.88 (40.24)
        5:49.36 (39.48)     6:27.31 (37.95)                                        
 29 Garofolo, Brianna B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:50.28    6:29.39        
                  32.95     1:11.60 (38.65)     1:50.40 (38.80)     2:30.19 (39.79)
        3:10.39 (40.20)     3:50.27 (39.88)     4:30.96 (40.69)     5:11.98 (41.02)
        5:53.55 (41.57)     6:29.39 (35.84)                                        
 30 Negast, Taylor N          11 COND-MR              6:27.97    6:29.67        
                  32.94     1:10.55 (37.61)     1:49.33 (38.78)     2:28.91 (39.58)
        3:08.33 (39.42)     3:48.82 (40.49)     4:28.84 (40.02)     5:09.42 (40.58)
        5:50.18 (40.76)     6:29.67 (39.49)                                        
 31 Prybylski, Anna           12 CFJV-MR              6:52.74    6:30.47        
                  31.02     1:08.84 (37.82)     1:48.56 (39.72)     2:28.47 (39.91)
        3:09.15 (40.68)     3:49.91 (40.76)     4:30.99 (41.08)     5:11.87 (40.88)
        5:52.89 (41.02)     6:30.47 (37.58)                                        
 32 Paez, Isabella S          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:52.49    6:32.80        
                  35.44     1:14.95 (39.51)     1:55.35 (40.40)     2:34.63 (39.28)
        3:14.51 (39.88)     3:54.47 (39.96)     4:34.88 (40.41)     5:14.85 (39.97)
        5:55.24 (40.39)     6:32.80 (37.56)                                        
 33 Alexander, Sinceraty D    11 SPAR-MR              6:32.23    6:36.03        
                  32.03     1:11.30 (39.27)     1:50.66 (39.36)     2:31.37 (40.71)
        3:11.69 (40.32)     3:53.69 (42.00)     4:35.20 (41.51)     5:16.53 (41.33)
        5:57.88 (41.35)     6:36.03 (38.15)                                        
 34 Furniss, Ella B           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:44.45    6:37.88        
                  35.23     1:13.60 (38.37)     1:53.04 (39.44)     2:33.59 (40.55)
        3:14.64 (41.05)     3:55.73 (41.09)     4:36.33 (40.60)     5:17.45 (41.12)
        5:58.22 (40.77)     6:37.88 (39.66)                                        
 35 Robinson, Sabrina         11 MALT-NJ              7:03.89    6:44.24        
                  34.20     1:13.75 (39.55)     1:55.15 (41.40)     2:38.19 (43.04)
        3:20.07 (41.88)     4:02.12 (42.05)     4:43.72 (41.60)     5:24.87 (41.15)
        6:06.34 (41.47)     6:44.24 (37.90)                                        
 36 Callaghan, Anna           11 CFJV-MR              7:07.25    6:44.25        
                  35.63     1:16.42 (40.79)     1:59.05 (42.63)     2:39.03 (39.98)
        3:20.60 (41.57)     4:02.29 (41.69)     4:44.37 (42.08)     5:25.65 (41.28)
        6:07.08 (41.43)     6:44.25 (37.17)                                        
 37 Curry, Ava E              11 Morris County-NJ     6:56.39    6:50.81        
                  35.93     1:18.25 (42.32)     2:00.96 (42.71)     2:44.03 (43.07)
        3:26.48 (42.45)     4:08.10 (41.62)     4:50.83 (42.73)     5:32.46 (41.63)
        6:12.50 (40.04)     6:50.81 (38.31)                                        
 38 Pittignano, Kate M        12 COND-MR              6:52.96    6:51.72        
                  36.20     1:19.40 (43.20)     2:02.08 (42.68)     2:44.00 (41.92)
        3:25.45 (41.45)     4:07.58 (42.13)     4:49.43 (41.85)     5:31.38 (41.95)
        6:13.13 (41.75)     6:51.72 (38.59)                                        
 39 Vandermel, Katherine E    11 COND-MR              6:40.00    6:55.47        
                  33.55     1:12.52 (38.97)     1:53.87 (41.35)     2:37.46 (43.59)
        3:20.41 (42.95)     4:03.26 (42.85)     4:48.03 (44.77)   6:13.88 (1:25.85)
        6:55.47 (41.59)                                                            
 40 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         10 COND-MR              7:40.00    6:57.85        
                  34.30     1:15.48 (41.18)     1:59.65 (44.17)     2:42.68 (43.03)
        3:26.78 (44.10)     4:10.73 (43.95)     4:54.07 (43.34)     5:36.95 (42.88)
        6:19.24 (42.29)     6:57.85 (38.61)                                        
 41 Mourikis, Julia           12 COND-MR              7:26.40    7:00.09        
                  37.27     1:19.29 (42.02)     2:02.12 (42.83)     2:44.91 (42.79)
        3:28.45 (43.54)     4:10.89 (42.44)     4:53.47 (42.58)     5:36.30 (42.83)
        6:19.40 (43.10)     7:00.09 (40.69)                                        
 42 Olivier, Anais I          11 COND-MR              7:33.98    7:00.72        
                  36.72     1:19.22 (42.50)     2:01.61 (42.39)     2:44.39 (42.78)
        3:27.58 (43.19)     4:10.62 (43.04)     4:54.01 (43.39)     5:37.74 (43.73)
        6:20.56 (42.82)     7:00.72 (40.16)                                        
 43 Adorable, Kylie A         12 COND-MR              7:16.64    7:01.71        
                  35.73     1:17.46 (41.73)     2:02.04 (44.58)     2:44.78 (42.74)
        3:28.69 (43.91)     4:11.68 (42.99)     4:54.76 (43.08)     5:38.61 (43.85)
        6:21.44 (42.83)     7:01.71 (40.27)                                        
 44 Palmer, Betsy K           11 COND-MR              7:50.37    7:01.98        
                  34.01     1:15.09 (41.08)     1:59.04 (43.95)     2:43.00 (43.96)
        3:27.11 (44.11)     4:10.84 (43.73)     4:55.45 (44.61)     5:38.51 (43.06)
        6:22.58 (44.07)     7:01.98 (39.40)                                        
 45 Hill, Yasmin S            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:38.31    7:02.05        
                  35.07     1:16.65 (41.58)     1:59.68 (43.03)     2:43.84 (44.16)
        3:27.65 (43.81)     4:11.83 (44.18)     4:56.89 (45.06)     5:39.04 (42.15)
        6:21.04 (42.00)     7:02.05 (41.01)                                        
 46 Rosenberg, Sky S          10 COND-MR              7:55.28    7:11.85        
                  37.63     1:19.71 (42.08)     2:04.05 (44.34)     2:48.67 (44.62)
        3:33.51 (44.84)     4:17.39 (43.88)     5:02.15 (44.76)     5:46.49 (44.34)
        6:29.60 (43.11)     7:11.85 (42.25)                                        
 47 Freeman, Cori S           10 COND-MR              8:07.19    7:13.80        
                  37.67     1:22.87 (45.20)     2:08.81 (45.94)     2:51.82 (43.01)
        3:34.01 (42.19)     4:19.17 (45.16)     5:03.88 (44.71)     5:47.80 (43.92)
        6:32.87 (45.07)     7:13.80 (40.93)                                        
 48 Lawson, Olivia C          10 COND-MR              8:07.71    7:22.48        
                  37.40     1:20.74 (43.34)     2:05.80 (45.06)     2:51.45 (45.65)
        3:36.83 (45.38)     4:22.65 (45.82)     5:08.09 (45.44)     5:54.62 (46.53)
        6:39.51 (44.89)     7:22.48 (42.97)                                        
 49 McCafferty, Siobhan       10 WAC-MR               7:30.00    7:37.01        
                  39.33     1:24.52 (45.19)     2:10.82 (46.30)     2:57.22 (46.40)
        3:44.37 (47.15)     4:31.76 (47.39)     5:18.74 (46.98)     6:06.42 (47.68)
        6:52.69 (46.27)     7:37.01 (44.32)                                        
 50 Wu, Katherine A           12 COND-MR              7:17.00    7:38.38        
                  36.18     1:20.66 (44.48)     2:08.66 (48.00)     2:56.24 (47.58)
        3:43.92 (47.68)     4:32.23 (48.31)     5:20.79 (48.56)     6:09.77 (48.98)
        6:56.83 (47.06)     7:38.38 (41.55)                                        
 51 McCafferty, Kathleen      10 WAC-MR               7:00.00    7:40.89        
                  39.36     1:25.91 (46.55)     2:11.45 (45.54)     3:00.09 (48.64)
        3:45.64 (45.55)     4:34.48 (48.84)     5:22.93 (48.45)     6:12.26 (49.33)
        6:57.98 (45.72)     7:40.89 (42.91)                                        
 52 Park, Hannah *            10 COND-MR              7:32.45    7:50.77        
                  40.41     1:28.49 (48.08)     2:18.34 (49.85)     3:05.90 (47.56)
        3:54.49 (48.59)     4:42.75 (48.26)     5:30.88 (48.13)     6:19.57 (48.69)
      7:50.77 (1:31.20)                                                            
 53 McCafferty, Mary          10 WAC-MR               7:00.00    8:07.40        
                  40.51     1:26.82 (46.31)     2:15.55 (48.73)     3:06.01 (50.46)
        3:56.03 (50.02)     4:45.51 (49.48)     5:36.65 (51.14)     6:28.17 (51.52)
        7:17.44 (49.27)     8:07.40 (49.96)                                        
 54 McCafferty, Ann            9 WAC-MR               7:30.00    8:30.04        
                  44.23     1:34.58 (50.35)     2:25.08 (50.50)     3:15.82 (50.74)
        4:08.70 (52.88)     5:04.50 (55.80)     5:58.81 (54.31)     6:52.21 (53.40)
        7:42.00 (49.79)     8:30.04 (48.04)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skilton, Emily K          13 Morris County-NJ       25.89      26.24 JO     
  2 Mcardle, Maeve C          14 COND-MR                26.73      26.29 JO     
  3 Ketron, Anna E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.39      26.30 JO     
  4 Dubin, Karen E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.04      27.07 SILV   
  5 Marzano, Haleigh M        13 COND-MR                26.97      27.20 SILV   
  6 Morse, Elle C             13 JFAC-NJ                27.41      27.22 SILV   
  7 Negi, Mallika             13 SVY-NJ                 27.22      27.56 SILV   
  8 Duggan, Sarah             14 CFJV-MR                29.07      27.61 SILV   
  9 Nyquist, Hannah M         13 WAC-MR                 27.61      27.62 SILV   
 10 Nguyen, Catherine         14 SVY-NJ                 27.42      27.65 SILV   
 11 Messinger, Sophie N       14 COND-MR                26.86      27.91 SILV   
 12 Evangelista, Ryan P       13 COND-MR                28.04      28.07 SILV   
 13 Benfante, Alexis T        13 CFJV-MR                29.27      28.42 SILV   
 14 Phan, Amanda N            14 SVY-NJ                 28.37      28.50 SILV   
 14 Frenkel, Lea              13 CFJV-MR                28.45      28.50 SILV   
 16 Racciatti, Maddie         13 JFAC-NJ                30.85      28.65 SILV   
 17 Lerner, Charlotte         13 Storm-MR               30.15      28.79 SILV   
 18 Cicoria, Lauren M         14 Morris County-NJ       28.69      28.93        
 19 Galler, Adrienne          13 CFJV-MR                29.86      29.12        
 20 Geis, Taylor              13 CFJV-MR                28.81      29.13        
 21 Kelley, Elaine M          14 SVY-NJ                 29.11      29.16        
 22 Garofolo, Juliette M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.06      29.17        
 23 Fu, Emilly                14 Morris County-NJ       29.98      29.26        
 23 Schiffman, Amara R        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.93      29.26        
 25 Medina, Priscilla         14 COND-MR                27.64      29.27        
 26 Reddy, Margot S           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.45      29.34        
 27 Wojnar, Megan G           14 SVY-NJ                 29.52      29.37        
 28 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.06      29.40        
 29 VanTassell, Elisabeth     14 CFJV-MR                30.68      29.49        
 30 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR                28.92      29.62        
 30 Smith, Samantha K         13 Morris County-NJ       29.33      29.62        
 32 Zhu, Catherine            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.48      29.71        
 33 Monterrosa, Savannah      13 JFAC-NJ                28.93      29.84        
 34 Taunay, Lucie J           13 SVY-NJ                 30.80      30.30        
 35 Delbuono, Grace R         14 SVY-NJ                 29.23      30.32        
 36 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    14 COND-MR                29.94      30.37        
 37 Washington, Michelle G    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.58      30.49        
 38 Mark, Meaghan             13 CFJV-MR                30.52      30.80        
 39 Tadbiri, Dina             14 CFJV-MR                31.12      30.94        
 40 Nieves, Tilly L           14 UNCON-MR               32.29      31.06        
 41 Ford, Sydney E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.37      31.09        
 42 Rinaldi, Emily K          13 WAC-MR                 31.45      31.15        
 43 Behbehani, Iman           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.25      31.52        
 44 Haber, Sarah E            14 COND-MR                31.94      31.67        
 45 Siegel, Molly E           13 Storm-MR               32.19      31.68        
 46 Storm, Lauren             13 MALT-NJ                41.59      32.22        
 47 Gorman, Madison           13 WAC-MR                 34.17      32.40        
 48 Becker, Katie A           14 Morris County-NJ       32.65      32.98        
 49 DeGuzman, Jasmine Joyce   13 MALT-NJ                42.89      33.03        
 50 McClay, Catherine         13 CFJV-MR                33.69      33.24        
 51 Koestler, Aimee J         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.83      33.29        
 52 Nemerever, Hannah         13 CFJV-MR                33.67      34.17        
 53 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   14 CFJV-MR                33.71      34.76        
 54 Begley, Molly             13 Storm-MR               33.84      35.09        
 55 Echols, Rachel J          13 Storm-MR               39.60      36.11        
 -- Tully, Ally M             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.37         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.99  JO
                57.99  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ostensen, Sara            14 WAC-MR                 56.16      57.28 JO     
                  27.74       57.28 (29.54)                                        
  2 Marzano, Haleigh M        13 COND-MR              1:00.12      58.21 SILV   
                  28.28       58.21 (29.93)                                        
  3 Flagiello, Olivia         14 WAC-MR                 57.54      58.55 SILV   
                  28.37       58.55 (30.18)                                        
  4 Skilton, Emily K          13 Morris County-NJ       57.62      58.65 SILV   
                  28.57       58.65 (30.08)                                        
  5 Messinger, Sophie N       14 COND-MR                57.52      59.35 SILV   
                  28.93       59.35 (30.42)                                        
  6 Evangelista, Ryan P       13 COND-MR              1:00.78      59.38 SILV   
                  28.85       59.38 (30.53)                                        
  7 Flagiello, Mia            14 WAC-MR               1:00.25    1:00.15 SILV   
                  28.90     1:00.15 (31.25)                                        
  8 Duggan, Sarah             14 CFJV-MR              1:01.61    1:00.36 SILV   
                  29.07     1:00.36 (31.29)                                        
  9 Nguyen, Catherine         14 SVY-NJ               1:01.70    1:00.41 SILV   
                  28.80     1:00.41 (31.61)                                        
 10 Tully, Ally M             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.87    1:00.65 SILV   
                  28.92     1:00.65 (31.73)                                        
 11 Negi, Mallika             13 SVY-NJ                 58.67    1:00.70 SILV   
                  29.32     1:00.70 (31.38)                                        
 12 Callaghan, Alexa          14 WAC-MR                 59.80    1:00.86 SILV   
                  28.50     1:00.86 (32.36)                                        
 13 Morse, Elle C             13 JFAC-NJ              1:02.85    1:01.10 SILV   
                  29.21     1:01.10 (31.89)                                        
 14 Zaslaw, Katie S           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.44    1:01.17 SILV   
                  29.21     1:01.17 (31.96)                                        
 15 Novo, Samantha G          13 SPAR-MR              1:02.14    1:01.49 SILV   
                  29.55     1:01.49 (31.94)                                        
 16 Nyquist, Hannah M         13 WAC-MR               1:01.45    1:01.64 SILV   
                  29.59     1:01.64 (32.05)                                        
 17 McCafferty, Deirdre       13 WAC-MR               1:03.48    1:02.00 SILV   
                  29.88     1:02.00 (32.12)                                        
 18 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.26    1:02.10 SILV   
                  29.33     1:02.10 (32.77)                                        
 19 Phan, Amanda N            14 SVY-NJ               1:03.45    1:02.13 SILV   
                  29.57     1:02.13 (32.56)                                        
 20 Frenkel, Lea              13 CFJV-MR              1:03.06    1:02.30 SILV   
                  29.96     1:02.30 (32.34)                                        
 21 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.10    1:02.87 SILV   
                  30.00     1:02.87 (32.87)                                        
 22 Schatz, Brooke J          13 COND-MR              1:02.92    1:02.98 SILV   
                  30.40     1:02.98 (32.58)                                        
 23 Schiffman, Amara R        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.87    1:03.18        
                  30.30     1:03.18 (32.88)                                        
 23 Wojnar, Megan G           14 SVY-NJ               1:05.37    1:03.18        
                  30.60     1:03.18 (32.58)                                        
 25 Benfante, Alexis T        13 CFJV-MR              1:07.13    1:03.24        
                  29.71     1:03.24 (33.53)                                        
 26 VanTassell, Elisabeth     14 CFJV-MR              1:07.61    1:03.41        
                  30.24     1:03.41 (33.17)                                        
 27 Kelley, Elaine M          14 SVY-NJ               1:02.91    1:03.58        
                  31.05     1:03.58 (32.53)                                        
 28 Liu, Kristen J            13 Morris County-NJ     1:03.95    1:03.68        
                  30.81     1:03.68 (32.87)                                        
 29 Racciatti, Maddie         13 JFAC-NJ              1:07.62    1:03.74        
                  30.97     1:03.74 (32.77)                                        
 30 Medina, Priscilla         14 COND-MR                59.89    1:03.79        
                  30.80     1:03.79 (32.99)                                        
 31 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR              1:04.11    1:03.82        
                  30.88     1:03.82 (32.94)                                        
 32 Cantrell, Maddie H        13 Morris County-NJ     1:04.79    1:03.93        
                  30.64     1:03.93 (33.29)                                        
 33 Bridgman, Kathleen        14 WAC-MR               1:06.43    1:04.27        
                  31.23     1:04.27 (33.04)                                        
 34 Monterrosa, Savannah      13 JFAC-NJ              1:04.77    1:05.12        
                  31.13     1:05.12 (33.99)                                        
 35 Geis, Taylor              13 CFJV-MR              1:04.11    1:05.13        
                  31.47     1:05.13 (33.66)                                        
 36 Cicoria, Lauren M         14 Morris County-NJ     1:03.55    1:05.52        
                  31.39     1:05.52 (34.13)                                        
 37 Delbuono, Grace R         14 SVY-NJ               1:02.69    1:05.53        
                  30.70     1:05.53 (34.83)                                        
 38 Taunay, Lucie J           13 SVY-NJ               1:07.44    1:05.92        
                  32.13     1:05.92 (33.79)                                        
 39 Smith, Samantha K         13 Morris County-NJ     1:06.04    1:06.05        
                  31.41     1:06.05 (34.64)                                        
 40 Fu, Emilly                14 Morris County-NJ     1:04.57    1:06.38        
                  31.68     1:06.38 (34.70)                                        
 41 Washington, Michelle G    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.24    1:06.63        
                  31.91     1:06.63 (34.72)                                        
 42 Tadbiri, Dina             14 CFJV-MR              1:06.71    1:07.69        
                  32.42     1:07.69 (35.27)                                        
 43 Dwyer, Gillian M          13 JFAC-NJ              1:06.85    1:07.82        
                  32.47     1:07.82 (35.35)                                        
 44 Nieves, Tilly L           14 UNCON-MR             1:13.44    1:07.90        
                  31.90     1:07.90 (36.00)                                        
 45 Galler, Adrienne          13 CFJV-MR              1:04.27    1:08.04        
                  31.98     1:08.04 (36.06)                                        
 45 Christie, Ryann           14 WAC-MR               1:08.09    1:08.04        
                  32.97     1:08.04 (35.07)                                        
 47 Tassio, Tara J            13 SPAR-MR              1:11.59    1:08.46        
                  33.15     1:08.46 (35.31)                                        
 48 DeGeorges, Ellie S        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.20    1:08.58        
                  32.31     1:08.58 (36.27)                                        
 49 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    14 COND-MR              1:06.50    1:09.51        
                  33.09     1:09.51 (36.42)                                        
 50 Clarke, Mallory G         13 Morris County-NJ     1:08.90    1:09.81        
                  32.30     1:09.81 (37.51)                                        
 51 Haber, Sarah E            14 COND-MR              1:07.87    1:10.60        
                  33.47     1:10.60 (37.13)                                        
 52 Fourie, Arisa             14 COND-MR              1:12.43    1:10.62        
                  33.66     1:10.62 (36.96)                                        
 53 Park, Alicia J            13 COND-MR              1:11.29    1:10.98        
                  34.54     1:10.98 (36.44)                                        
 54 Behbehani, Iman           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.06    1:11.47        
                  34.53     1:11.47 (36.94)                                        
 55 Razdan, Roma              13 Morris County-NJ     1:22.19    1:11.78        
                  33.75     1:11.78 (38.03)                                        
 56 Storm, Lauren             13 MALT-NJ              1:12.47    1:12.22        
                  33.70     1:12.22 (38.52)                                        
 57 Becker, Katie A           14 Morris County-NJ     1:13.50    1:12.80        
                  34.55     1:12.80 (38.25)                                        
 58 Koestler, Aimee J         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.03    1:13.74        
                  35.06     1:13.74 (38.68)                                        
 59 Nemerever, Hannah         13 CFJV-MR              1:15.50    1:14.55        
                  36.61     1:14.55 (37.94)                                        
 60 McClay, Catherine         13 CFJV-MR              1:16.82    1:14.67        
                  35.22     1:14.67 (39.45)                                        
 61 Raskin, Katya A           13 COND-MR              1:28.00    1:15.30        
                  34.97     1:15.30 (40.33)                                        
 62 DeGuzman, Jasmine Joyce   13 MALT-NJ              1:18.97    1:16.76        
                  36.50     1:16.76 (40.26)                                        
 63 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   14 CFJV-MR              1:16.38    1:20.45        
                  38.32     1:20.45 (42.13)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:05.69  JO
              2:05.69  ZQ
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ostensen, Sara            14 WAC-MR               1:57.00    2:01.66 JO     
                  27.67       58.16 (30.49)     1:29.90 (31.74)     2:01.66 (31.76)
  2 Marzano, Haleigh M        13 COND-MR              2:04.79    2:05.87 SILV   
                  28.89     1:00.43 (31.54)     1:33.09 (32.66)     2:05.87 (32.78)
  3 Skilton, Emily K          13 Morris County-NJ     2:13.83    2:06.36 SILV   
                  29.76     1:02.08 (32.32)     1:34.14 (32.06)     2:06.36 (32.22)
  4 Townsend, Rachel A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.28    2:06.84 SILV   
                  28.98     1:01.24 (32.26)     1:34.70 (33.46)     2:06.84 (32.14)
  5 Ketron, Anna E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.68    2:07.16 SILV   
                  28.79     1:00.78 (31.99)     1:34.02 (33.24)     2:07.16 (33.14)
  6 McHugh, Amanda K          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.75    2:07.17 SILV   
                  28.84     1:01.28 (32.44)     1:34.95 (33.67)     2:07.17 (32.22)
  7 Evangelista, Ryan P       13 COND-MR              2:10.97    2:08.00 SILV   
                  28.94     1:01.52 (32.58)     1:35.35 (33.83)     2:08.00 (32.65)
  8 Negi, Mallika             13 SVY-NJ               2:09.18    2:10.79 SILV   
                  30.11     1:02.86 (32.75)     1:37.04 (34.18)     2:10.79 (33.75)
  9 Flagiello, Olivia         14 WAC-MR               2:06.45    2:10.80 SILV   
                  29.86     1:02.61 (32.75)     1:36.31 (33.70)     2:10.80 (34.49)
 10 Bartlett, Grace           13 Storm-MR             2:27.09    2:12.58 SILV   
                  30.43     1:04.37 (33.94)     1:39.89 (35.52)     2:12.58 (32.69)
 11 Dubin, Karen E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.73    2:12.66 SILV   
                  29.40     1:02.73 (33.33)     1:38.13 (35.40)     2:12.66 (34.53)
 12 McCafferty, Deirdre       13 WAC-MR               2:14.17    2:12.82 SILV   
                  30.47     1:04.33 (33.86)     1:38.89 (34.56)     2:12.82 (33.93)
 13 Nguyen, Catherine         14 SVY-NJ               2:20.71    2:13.53 SILV   
                  29.59     1:02.55 (32.96)     1:37.93 (35.38)     2:13.53 (35.60)
 14 Phelan, Kaitlin           13 Unattached Smc-MR    2:15.29    2:13.61 SILV   
                  30.61     1:04.92 (34.31)     1:40.14 (35.22)     2:13.61 (33.47)
 15 Garofolo, Juliette M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.67    2:13.80 SILV   
                  30.10     1:03.58 (33.48)     1:38.63 (35.05)     2:13.80 (35.17)
 16 Tully, Ally M             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.13    2:14.16 SILV   
                  30.14     1:04.26 (34.12)     1:39.90 (35.64)     2:14.16 (34.26)
 17 Novo, Samantha G          13 SPAR-MR              2:26.70    2:14.93 SILV   
                  29.71     1:04.10 (34.39)     1:40.30 (36.20)     2:14.93 (34.63)
 18 Dancygier, Emily          13 Unattached Smc-MR    2:11.56    2:15.82 SILV   
                  30.89     1:05.50 (34.61)     1:41.30 (35.80)     2:15.82 (34.52)
 19 Wojnar, Megan G           14 SVY-NJ               2:23.93    2:16.38 SILV   
                  31.87     1:06.74 (34.87)     1:41.55 (34.81)     2:16.38 (34.83)
 20 Frenkel, Lea              13 CFJV-MR              2:20.42    2:17.71        
                  30.60     1:05.73 (35.13)     1:42.37 (36.64)     2:17.71 (35.34)
 21 Kelley, Elaine M          14 SVY-NJ               2:14.97    2:18.03        
                  30.61     1:04.96 (34.35)     1:42.08 (37.12)     2:18.03 (35.95)
 22 Callaghan, Alexa          14 WAC-MR               2:15.57    2:18.51        
                  30.27     1:05.32 (35.05)     1:42.22 (36.90)     2:18.51 (36.29)
 23 Taunay, Lucie J           13 SVY-NJ               2:26.64    2:18.53        
                  32.92     1:08.42 (35.50)     1:43.55 (35.13)     2:18.53 (34.98)
 24 Benfante, Alexis T        13 CFJV-MR              2:25.49    2:18.72        
                  30.05     1:06.28 (36.23)     1:43.36 (37.08)     2:18.72 (35.36)
 25 Sanchez, Sam M            13 Un-Marlins-MR        2:26.43    2:18.75        
                  32.26     1:08.12 (35.86)     1:44.41 (36.29)     2:18.75 (34.34)
 26 Medina, Priscilla         14 COND-MR              2:15.60    2:19.26        
                  31.44     1:06.53 (35.09)     1:43.71 (37.18)     2:19.26 (35.55)
 27 Cantrell, Maddie H        13 Morris County-NJ     2:46.06    2:20.24        
                  31.38     1:05.64 (34.26)     1:41.96 (36.32)     2:20.24 (38.28)
 28 Geis, Taylor              13 CFJV-MR              2:30.13    2:20.50        
                  32.10     1:08.51 (36.41)     1:46.06 (37.55)     2:20.50 (34.44)
 29 Petersson, Kirsten A      13 Unattached Smc-MR    2:20.57    2:20.70        
                  32.52     1:09.30 (36.78)     1:46.00 (36.70)     2:20.70 (34.70)
 30 Smith, Samantha K         13 Morris County-NJ     2:27.69    2:20.87        
                  30.72     1:05.85 (35.13)     1:43.25 (37.40)     2:20.87 (37.62)
 31 Rosenthal, Molly          13 Storm-MR             2:46.95    2:20.89        
                  31.91     1:06.71 (34.80)     1:43.63 (36.92)     2:20.89 (37.26)
 32 Phan, Amanda N            14 SVY-NJ               2:18.10    2:21.38        
                  32.10     1:08.45 (36.35)     1:44.73 (36.28)     2:21.38 (36.65)
 33 Delbuono, Grace R         14 SVY-NJ               2:16.17    2:21.95        
                  32.83     1:08.05 (35.22)     1:44.65 (36.60)     2:21.95 (37.30)
 34 Lerner, Charlotte         13 Storm-MR             2:20.99    2:23.78        
                  31.28     1:08.13 (36.85)     1:46.61 (38.48)     2:23.78 (37.17)
 35 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR              2:26.22    2:24.06        
                  32.22     1:08.54 (36.32)     1:46.49 (37.95)     2:24.06 (37.57)
 36 Monterrosa, Savannah      13 JFAC-NJ              2:38.65    2:24.75        
                  32.70     1:11.15 (38.45)     1:48.92 (37.77)     2:24.75 (35.83)
 37 Cohen, Elena S            14 Storm-MR             2:24.28    2:25.45        
                  31.68     1:08.89 (37.21)     1:47.73 (38.84)     2:25.45 (37.72)
 38 Mark, Meaghan             13 CFJV-MR              2:31.35    2:26.42        
                  33.03     1:10.10 (37.07)     1:48.90 (38.80)     2:26.42 (37.52)
 39 Driesen, Bella            13 Storm-MR             2:23.86    2:27.31        
                  32.70     1:09.56 (36.86)     1:48.76 (39.20)     2:27.31 (38.55)
 40 Washington, Michelle G    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.66    2:28.51        
                  33.70     1:11.60 (37.90)     1:50.14 (38.54)     2:28.51 (38.37)
 41 Zhu, Catherine            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.12    2:30.08        
                  32.03     1:09.38 (37.35)     1:50.55 (41.17)     2:30.08 (39.53)
 42 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    14 COND-MR              2:30.94    2:30.24        
                  34.62     1:13.59 (38.97)     1:53.14 (39.55)     2:30.24 (37.10)
 43 Siegel, Molly E           13 Storm-MR             2:36.08    2:30.96        
                  34.02     1:12.24 (38.22)     1:51.84 (39.60)     2:30.96 (39.12)
 44 Clarke, Mallory G         13 Morris County-NJ     2:32.42    2:31.19        
                  32.49     1:10.79 (38.30)     1:52.64 (41.85)     2:31.19 (38.55)
 45 Ford, Sydney E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.32    2:33.45        
                  34.07     1:12.60 (38.53)   2:33.45 (1:20.85)                    
 46 DeGeorges, Ellie S        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.27    2:33.98        
                  32.51     1:10.66 (38.15)     1:52.84 (42.18)     2:33.98 (41.14)
 47 Becker, Katie A           14 Morris County-NJ     2:37.95    2:36.99        
                  34.86     1:15.12 (40.26)     1:56.91 (41.79)     2:36.99 (40.08)
 48 Storm, Lauren             13 MALT-NJ              2:45.89    2:42.82        
                  33.62     1:13.50 (39.88)     1:58.04 (44.54)     2:42.82 (44.78)
 49 DeGuzman, Jasmine Joyce   13 MALT-NJ              2:43.89    2:46.25        
                  36.28     1:18.49 (42.21)     2:04.18 (45.69)     2:46.25 (42.07)
 50 Koestler, Aimee J         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.29    2:47.58        
                  37.56     1:20.99 (43.43)     2:04.76 (43.77)     2:47.58 (42.82)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:15.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Amanda K          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.15    1:03.54 ZQ     
                  31.34     1:03.54 (32.20)                                        
  2 Flagiello, Mia            14 WAC-MR               1:01.20    1:03.62 ZQ     
                  31.29     1:03.62 (32.33)                                        
  3 Marzano, Haleigh M        13 COND-MR              1:04.50    1:05.74 ZQ     
                  32.21     1:05.74 (33.53)                                        
  4 Nyquist, Hannah M         13 WAC-MR               1:06.57    1:05.87 ZQ     
                  32.31     1:05.87 (33.56)                                        
  5 O'Shea, Kelli A           14 COND-MR              1:05.96    1:06.04 JO     
                  32.48     1:06.04 (33.56)                                        
  6 Frenkel, Lea              13 CFJV-MR              1:05.78    1:06.22 JO     
                  31.85     1:06.22 (34.37)                                        
  7 Flagiello, Olivia         14 WAC-MR               1:05.27    1:07.31 SILV   
                  32.89     1:07.31 (34.42)                                        
  8 Zaslaw, Katie S           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.29    1:07.56 SILV   
                  33.18     1:07.56 (34.38)                                        
  8 Messinger, Sophie N       14 COND-MR              1:03.56    1:07.56 SILV   
                  33.05     1:07.56 (34.51)                                        
 10 Ketron, Anna E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.67    1:08.46 SILV   
                  33.16     1:08.46 (35.30)                                        
 11 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.24    1:08.50 SILV   
                  33.57     1:08.50 (34.93)                                        
 12 Skilton, Emily K          13 Morris County-NJ     1:07.52    1:08.78 SILV   
                  34.06     1:08.78 (34.72)                                        
 13 Bartlett, Grace           13 Storm-MR             1:08.42    1:09.25 SILV   
                  34.22     1:09.25 (35.03)                                        
 14 Negi, Mallika             13 SVY-NJ               1:09.81    1:09.45 SILV   
                  32.87     1:09.45 (36.58)                                        
 15 Benfante, Alexis T        13 CFJV-MR              1:14.12    1:10.16 SILV   
                  33.57     1:10.16 (36.59)                                        
 16 Nguyen, Catherine         14 SVY-NJ               1:12.15    1:10.34 SILV   
                  34.02     1:10.34 (36.32)                                        
 17 Sanchez, Sam M            13 Un-Marlins-MR        1:11.19    1:10.45 SILV   
                  34.71     1:10.45 (35.74)                                        
 18 Callaghan, Alexa          14 WAC-MR               1:10.44    1:10.84 SILV   
                  33.77     1:10.84 (37.07)                                        
 19 Schiffman, Amara R        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.85    1:10.89 SILV   
                  34.17     1:10.89 (36.72)                                        
 20 Rosenthal, Molly          13 Storm-MR             1:09.94    1:11.03 SILV   
                  34.97     1:11.03 (36.06)                                        
 21 Novo, Samantha G          13 SPAR-MR              1:09.56    1:11.19 SILV   
                  34.38     1:11.19 (36.81)                                        
 22 Dubin, Karen E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.90    1:11.49 SILV   
                  35.30     1:11.49 (36.19)                                        
 23 Fu, Emilly                14 Morris County-NJ     1:12.12    1:11.58 SILV   
                  35.17     1:11.58 (36.41)                                        
 23 Petersson, Kirsten A      13 Unattached Smc-MR    1:11.98    1:11.58 SILV   
                  34.88     1:11.58 (36.70)                                        
 25 Racciatti, Maddie         13 JFAC-NJ              1:19.14    1:11.70 SILV   
                  35.25     1:11.70 (36.45)                                        
 26 Lerner, Charlotte         13 Storm-MR             1:12.99    1:11.95 SILV   
                  34.99     1:11.95 (36.96)                                        
 27 Dwyer, Gillian M          13 JFAC-NJ              1:13.87    1:11.97 SILV   
                  35.49     1:11.97 (36.48)                                        
 28 Liu, Kristen J            13 Morris County-NJ     1:12.18    1:12.11 SILV   
                  35.33     1:12.11 (36.78)                                        
 29 Duggan, Sarah             14 CFJV-MR              1:14.82    1:12.29 SILV   
                  35.11     1:12.29 (37.18)                                        
 30 Cantrell, Maddie H        13 Morris County-NJ     1:11.63    1:12.96 SILV   
                  35.28     1:12.96 (37.68)                                        
 31 Morse, Elle C             13 JFAC-NJ              1:13.21    1:13.02 SILV   
                  35.82     1:13.02 (37.20)                                        
 32 Delbuono, Grace R         14 SVY-NJ               1:12.80    1:14.45 SILV   
                  36.33     1:14.45 (38.12)                                        
 33 Clarke, Mallory G         13 Morris County-NJ     1:15.52    1:14.47 SILV   
                  36.27     1:14.47 (38.20)                                        
 34 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.29    1:14.91 SILV   
                  35.25     1:14.91 (39.66)                                        
 35 Taunay, Lucie J           13 SVY-NJ               1:18.45    1:14.99 SILV   
                  37.11     1:14.99 (37.88)                                        
 36 Dancygier, Emily          13 Unattached Smc-MR    1:12.26    1:15.50        
                  37.87     1:15.50 (37.63)                                        
 37 Bridgman, Kathleen        14 WAC-MR               1:18.53    1:15.85        
                  37.15     1:15.85 (38.70)                                        
 38 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR              1:14.98    1:16.59        
                  37.32     1:16.59 (39.27)                                        
 38 VanTassell, Elisabeth     14 CFJV-MR              1:17.72    1:16.59        
                  36.05     1:16.59 (40.54)                                        
 40 Zhu, Catherine            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.66    1:17.03        
                  37.23     1:17.03 (39.80)                                        
 41 Galler, Adrienne          13 CFJV-MR              1:16.62    1:17.36        
                  37.36     1:17.36 (40.00)                                        
 42 Washington, Michelle G    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.94    1:17.60        
                  37.57     1:17.60 (40.03)                                        
 43 Christie, Ryann           14 WAC-MR               1:19.12    1:18.34        
                  39.41     1:18.34 (38.93)                                        
 44 Cohen, Elena S            14 Storm-MR             1:19.09    1:18.41        
                  38.91     1:18.41 (39.50)                                        
 45 DeGeorges, Ellie S        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.94    1:18.54        
                  37.92     1:18.54 (40.62)                                        
 46 Nieves, Tilly L           14 UNCON-MR             1:28.52    1:18.87        
                  38.79     1:18.87 (40.08)                                        
 47 Fourie, Arisa             14 COND-MR              1:16.83    1:18.94        
                  38.83     1:18.94 (40.11)                                        
 48 Cicoria, Lauren M         14 Morris County-NJ     1:15.13    1:19.27        
                  38.79     1:19.27 (40.48)                                        
 49 Siegel, Molly E           13 Storm-MR             1:20.72    1:20.21        
                  39.56     1:20.21 (40.65)                                        
 50 Park, Alicia J            13 COND-MR              1:22.44    1:21.03        
                  39.10     1:21.03 (41.93)                                        
 51 Becker, Katie A           14 Morris County-NJ     1:20.83    1:21.24        
                  38.97     1:21.24 (42.27)                                        
 52 Behbehani, Iman           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.12    1:22.54        
                  40.69     1:22.54 (41.85)                                        
 53 Razdan, Roma              13 Morris County-NJ     1:32.05    1:22.70        
                  40.34     1:22.70 (42.36)                                        
 53 Driesen, Bella            13 Storm-MR             1:22.13    1:22.70        
                  40.11     1:22.70 (42.59)                                        
 55 Haber, Sarah E            14 COND-MR              1:20.17    1:22.78        
                  40.14     1:22.78 (42.64)                                        
 56 Tadbiri, Dina             14 CFJV-MR              1:23.31    1:22.84        
                  40.38     1:22.84 (42.46)                                        
 57 Ford, Sydney E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.00    1:22.88        
                  39.92     1:22.88 (42.96)                                        
 58 Koestler, Aimee J         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.24    1:24.33        
                  41.10     1:24.33 (43.23)                                        
 59 DeGuzman, Jasmine Joyce   13 MALT-NJ              1:27.72    1:24.87        
                  41.06     1:24.87 (43.81)                                        
 60 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   14 CFJV-MR              1:22.63    1:27.19        
 61 Tassio, Tara J            13 SPAR-MR              1:23.69    1:27.35        
                  42.56     1:27.35 (44.79)                                        
 62 Nemerever, Hannah         13 CFJV-MR              1:27.06    1:27.54        
                  41.97     1:27.54 (45.57)                                        
 63 Storm, Lauren             13 MALT-NJ              1:30.89    1:27.90        
                  41.02     1:27.90 (46.88)                                        
 64 Raskin, Katya A           13 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:29.84        
 65 McClay, Catherine         13 CFJV-MR              1:33.25    1:30.56        
                  43.47     1:30.56 (47.09)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:21.59  JO
              2:42.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nyquist, Hannah M         13 WAC-MR               2:35.45    2:20.30 ZQ     
                  32.48     1:07.64 (35.16)     1:44.20 (36.56)     2:20.30 (36.10)
  2 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.43    2:22.00 SILV   
                  33.64     1:09.78 (36.14)     1:46.83 (37.05)     2:22.00 (35.17)
  3 Townsend, Rachel A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.51    2:22.75 SILV   
                  33.82     1:10.17 (36.35)     1:47.13 (36.96)     2:22.75 (35.62)
  4 Frenkel, Lea              13 CFJV-MR              2:24.42    2:23.55 SILV   
                  32.74     1:08.89 (36.15)     1:46.99 (38.10)     2:23.55 (36.56)
  5 Ketron, Anna E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.55    2:23.62 SILV   
                  34.19     1:09.86 (35.67)     1:47.14 (37.28)     2:23.62 (36.48)
  6 O'Shea, Kelli A           14 COND-MR              2:20.86    2:25.13 SILV   
                  33.91     1:10.77 (36.86)     1:48.63 (37.86)     2:25.13 (36.50)
  7 Messinger, Sophie N       14 COND-MR              2:18.27    2:25.44 SILV   
                  34.17     1:10.87 (36.70)     1:48.51 (37.64)     2:25.44 (36.93)
  8 Dubin, Karen E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.10    2:27.47 SILV   
                  34.77     1:12.14 (37.37)     1:50.45 (38.31)     2:27.47 (37.02)
  9 Liu, Kristen J            13 Morris County-NJ     2:36.27    2:28.92 SILV   
                  36.37     1:13.77 (37.40)     1:51.35 (37.58)     2:28.92 (37.57)
 10 Fu, Emilly                14 Morris County-NJ     2:27.87    2:31.89 SILV   
                  35.75     1:14.28 (38.53)     1:53.97 (39.69)     2:31.89 (37.92)
 11 Garofolo, Juliette M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.59    2:31.98 SILV   
                  35.26     1:13.47 (38.21)     1:52.90 (39.43)     2:31.98 (39.08)
 12 Petersson, Kirsten A      13 Unattached Smc-MR    2:32.64    2:32.19 SILV   
                  37.25     1:16.17 (38.92)     1:55.22 (39.05)     2:32.19 (36.97)
 13 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR              2:35.40    2:33.97 SILV   
                  36.55     1:14.94 (38.39)     1:55.00 (40.06)     2:33.97 (38.97)
 14 Benfante, Alexis T        13 CFJV-MR              2:45.89    2:35.10 SILV   
                  35.30     1:14.74 (39.44)     1:55.95 (41.21)     2:35.10 (39.15)
 15 Lerner, Charlotte         13 Storm-MR             2:48.00    2:35.51 SILV   
                  36.20     1:15.45 (39.25)     1:56.08 (40.63)     2:35.51 (39.43)
 16 Phelan, Kaitlin           13 Unattached Smc-MR    2:32.97    2:35.95 SILV   
                  36.51     1:16.41 (39.90)     1:57.06 (40.65)     2:35.95 (38.89)
 17 Geis, Taylor              13 CFJV-MR              2:36.82    2:36.32 SILV   
                  36.38     1:15.91 (39.53)     1:57.30 (41.39)     2:36.32 (39.02)
 18 Dancygier, Emily          13 Unattached Smc-MR    2:35.14    2:38.92 SILV   
                  38.33     1:18.79 (40.46)     1:59.97 (41.18)     2:38.92 (38.95)
 19 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR              2:40.26    2:42.29 SILV   
                  37.62     1:18.40 (40.78)     2:00.40 (42.00)     2:42.29 (41.89)
 20 Mark, Meaghan             13 CFJV-MR              2:47.76    2:44.07        
                  37.13     1:17.78 (40.65)   2:44.07 (1:26.29)                    
 21 Cohen, Elena S            14 Storm-MR             2:46.99    2:45.07        
                  37.89     1:20.89 (43.00)     2:03.79 (42.90)     2:45.07 (41.28)
 22 Fourie, Arisa             14 COND-MR              2:45.77    2:48.89        
                  40.00     1:23.20 (43.20)     2:07.29 (44.09)     2:48.89 (41.60)
 23 Nieves, Tilly L           14 UNCON-MR             3:27.28    2:51.34        
                  38.83     1:21.07 (42.24)     2:06.72 (45.65)     2:51.34 (44.62)
 24 Zhu, Catherine            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.36    2:51.75        
                  39.34     1:23.45 (44.11)     2:09.09 (45.64)     2:51.75 (42.66)
 25 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    14 COND-MR              2:53.99    2:52.84        
                  40.98     1:25.64 (44.66)     2:10.74 (45.10)     2:52.84 (42.10)
 26 Ford, Sydney E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.17    2:53.47        
                  40.78     1:24.63 (43.85)     2:09.40 (44.77)     2:53.47 (44.07)
 27 Behbehani, Iman           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.47    2:53.68        
                  42.19     1:26.63 (44.44)     2:11.68 (45.05)     2:53.68 (42.00)
 28 Becker, Katie A           14 Morris County-NJ     2:50.27    2:53.79        
                  39.32     1:24.69 (45.37)     2:09.91 (45.22)     2:53.79 (43.88)
 29 Washington, Michelle G    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.61    2:54.89        
                  42.14     1:26.54 (44.40)     2:11.12 (44.58)     2:54.89 (43.77)
 30 Begley, Molly             13 Storm-MR             3:09.50    2:54.96        
                  41.40     1:25.63 (44.23)     2:10.84 (45.21)     2:54.96 (44.12)
 31 Driesen, Bella            13 Storm-MR             2:34.00    2:57.25        
                  42.13     1:26.92 (44.79)     2:12.75 (45.83)     2:57.25 (44.50)
 32 Tadbiri, Dina             14 CFJV-MR              2:59.23    3:03.29        
                  41.50     1:28.66 (47.16)     2:18.01 (49.35)     3:03.29 (45.28)
 33 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   14 CFJV-MR              2:55.45    3:11.31        
                  44.77     1:34.14 (49.37)     2:23.53 (49.39)     3:11.31 (47.78)
 34 Echols, Rachel J          13 Storm-MR             3:25.00    3:16.09        
                  45.53     1:34.91 (49.38)     2:26.30 (51.39)     3:16.09 (49.79)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.18    1:11.94 ZQ     
                  33.71     1:11.94 (38.23)                                        
  2 Flagiello, Mia            14 WAC-MR               1:09.38    1:12.34 ZQ     
                  34.43     1:12.34 (37.91)                                        
  3 Townsend, Rachel A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.37    1:12.72 ZQ     
                  34.64     1:12.72 (38.08)                                        
  4 O'Shea, Kelli A           14 COND-MR              1:08.42    1:13.48 ZQ     
                  35.24     1:13.48 (38.24)                                        
  5 Morse, Elle C             13 JFAC-NJ              1:17.04    1:13.54 ZQ     
                  35.92     1:13.54 (37.62)                                        
  6 Garofolo, Juliette M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.15    1:15.21 ZQ     
                  35.89     1:15.21 (39.32)                                        
  7 Evangelista, Ryan P       13 COND-MR              1:18.15    1:15.50 JO     
                  35.39     1:15.50 (40.11)                                        
  8 Phelan, Kaitlin           13 Unattached Smc-MR    1:17.29    1:16.50 SILV   
                  36.32     1:16.50 (40.18)                                        
  9 Duggan, Sarah             14 CFJV-MR              1:17.97    1:16.61 SILV   
                  36.26     1:16.61 (40.35)                                        
 10 Bartlett, Grace           13 Storm-MR             1:14.94    1:16.87 SILV   
                  36.62     1:16.87 (40.25)                                        
 11 VanTassell, Elisabeth     14 CFJV-MR              1:19.07    1:19.33 SILV   
                  37.53     1:19.33 (41.80)                                        
 12 Fu, Emilly                14 Morris County-NJ     1:18.08    1:19.41 SILV   
                  38.02     1:19.41 (41.39)                                        
 13 Monterrosa, Savannah      13 JFAC-NJ              1:18.01    1:19.61 SILV   
                  37.76     1:19.61 (41.85)                                        
 14 Nyquist, Hannah M         13 WAC-MR               1:23.69    1:19.62 SILV   
                  37.97     1:19.62 (41.65)                                        
 15 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.65    1:19.94 SILV   
                  37.26     1:19.94 (42.68)                                        
 16 McCafferty, Deirdre       13 WAC-MR               1:19.32    1:20.45 SILV   
                  38.36     1:20.45 (42.09)                                        
 17 Zaslaw, Katie S           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.18    1:20.73 SILV   
                  38.50     1:20.73 (42.23)                                        
 18 Sanchez, Sam M            13 Un-Marlins-MR        1:20.21    1:21.30 SILV   
                  38.79     1:21.30 (42.51)                                        
 19 Phan, Amanda N            14 SVY-NJ               1:18.19    1:21.89 SILV   
                  38.57     1:21.89 (43.32)                                        
 20 Galler, Adrienne          13 CFJV-MR              1:19.63    1:22.09 SILV   
                  38.60     1:22.09 (43.49)                                        
 21 Medina, Priscilla         14 COND-MR              1:18.50    1:22.94 SILV   
                  39.05     1:22.94 (43.89)                                        
 22 Tully, Ally M             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.21    1:24.24        
                  39.82     1:24.24 (44.42)                                        
 23 Liu, Kristen J            13 Morris County-NJ     1:23.42    1:24.53        
                  41.66     1:24.53 (42.87)                                        
 24 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR              1:25.06    1:24.88        
                  40.14     1:24.88 (44.74)                                        
 25 Bridgman, Kathleen        14 WAC-MR               1:28.30    1:24.97        
                  40.94     1:24.97 (44.03)                                        
 26 Cicoria, Lauren M         14 Morris County-NJ     1:21.89    1:25.20        
                  40.30     1:25.20 (44.90)                                        
 27 Racciatti, Maddie         13 JFAC-NJ              1:29.35    1:25.30        
                  40.26     1:25.30 (45.04)                                        
 28 Siegel, Molly E           13 Storm-MR             1:25.99    1:25.62        
                  39.87     1:25.62 (45.75)                                        
 29 Rosenthal, Molly          13 Storm-MR             1:30.00    1:25.88        
                  40.81     1:25.88 (45.07)                                        
 30 Schatz, Brooke J          13 COND-MR              1:25.19    1:26.91        
                  41.47     1:26.91 (45.44)                                        
 31 Kelley, Elaine M          14 SVY-NJ               1:24.04    1:27.08        
                  42.31     1:27.08 (44.77)                                        
 32 Wojnar, Megan G           14 SVY-NJ               1:29.64    1:27.92        
                  41.57     1:27.92 (46.35)                                        
 33 Tassio, Tara J            13 SPAR-MR              1:32.03    1:28.18        
                  41.70     1:28.18 (46.48)                                        
 34 Christie, Ryann           14 WAC-MR               1:28.68    1:28.33        
                  42.65     1:28.33 (45.68)                                        
 35 Cohen, Elena S            14 Storm-MR             1:23.49    1:28.36        
                  41.65     1:28.36 (46.71)                                        
 36 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    14 COND-MR              1:27.64    1:28.57        
                  41.86     1:28.57 (46.71)                                        
 37 Messinger, Sophie N       14 COND-MR              1:27.06    1:30.49        
                  43.35     1:30.49 (47.14)                                        
 38 Driesen, Bella            13 Storm-MR             1:29.98    1:31.53        
                  42.82     1:31.53 (48.71)                                        
 39 Haber, Sarah E            14 COND-MR              1:32.30    1:32.31        
                  43.05     1:32.31 (49.26)                                        
 40 Razdan, Roma              13 Morris County-NJ     1:42.85    1:32.47        
                  44.67     1:32.47 (47.80)                                        
 41 Geis, Taylor              13 CFJV-MR              1:29.50    1:32.69        
                  44.71     1:32.69 (47.98)                                        
 42 Lerner, Charlotte         13 Storm-MR             1:36.66    1:32.98        
                  43.84     1:32.98 (49.14)                                        
 43 McClay, Catherine         13 CFJV-MR              1:37.84    1:33.15        
                  44.55     1:33.15 (48.60)                                        
 44 Dancygier, Emily          13 Unattached Smc-MR    1:28.15    1:34.39        
                  44.02     1:34.39 (50.37)                                        
 45 Fourie, Arisa             14 COND-MR              1:34.56    1:34.94        
                  45.83     1:34.94 (49.11)                                        
 46 Nieves, Tilly L           14 UNCON-MR             1:54.80    1:35.68        
                  45.17     1:35.68 (50.51)                                        
 47 Park, Alicia J            13 COND-MR              1:40.35    1:36.66        
                  46.04     1:36.66 (50.62)                                        
 48 Raskin, Katya A           13 COND-MR              2:25.00    1:37.30        
                  45.79     1:37.30 (51.51)                                        
 49 Mark, Meaghan             13 CFJV-MR              1:43.53    1:41.39        
                  48.64     1:41.39 (52.75)                                        
 50 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   14 CFJV-MR              1:36.04    1:41.49        
                  48.31     1:41.49 (53.18)                                        
 51 Behbehani, Iman           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.24    1:42.42        
                  49.29     1:42.42 (53.13)                                        
 52 Nemerever, Hannah         13 CFJV-MR              1:41.61    1:43.72        
                  48.82     1:43.72 (54.90)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garofolo, Juliette M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.38    2:38.23 ZQ     
                  36.07     1:15.95 (39.88)     1:56.79 (40.84)     2:38.23 (41.44)
  2 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.62    2:38.62 ZQ     
                  36.28     1:16.65 (40.37)     1:57.93 (41.28)     2:38.62 (40.69)
  3 Marzano, Haleigh M        13 COND-MR              2:30.68    2:39.26 ZQ     
                  36.36     1:16.38 (40.02)     1:57.96 (41.58)     2:39.26 (41.30)
  4 O'Shea, Kelli A           14 COND-MR              2:26.96    2:39.44 ZQ     
                  36.34     1:17.79 (41.45)     1:58.03 (40.24)     2:39.44 (41.41)
  5 Townsend, Rachel A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.52    2:39.64 ZQ     
                  36.14     1:17.32 (41.18)     1:59.04 (41.72)     2:39.64 (40.60)
  6 Duggan, Sarah             14 CFJV-MR              2:48.91    2:42.87 JO     
  7 Evangelista, Ryan P       13 COND-MR              2:46.23    2:42.96 JO     
                  36.96     1:18.59 (41.63)     2:00.67 (42.08)     2:42.96 (42.29)
  8 Phelan, Kaitlin           13 Unattached Smc-MR    2:48.25    2:46.69 SILV   
  9 McHugh, Amanda K          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.67    2:47.44 SILV   
 10 Bartlett, Grace           13 Storm-MR             2:47.88    2:48.68 SILV   
                  38.76     1:21.58 (42.82)     2:05.16 (43.58)     2:48.68 (43.52)
 11 McCafferty, Deirdre       13 WAC-MR               3:00.00    2:49.58 SILV   
                  38.82     1:22.21 (43.39)     2:07.48 (45.27)     2:49.58 (42.10)
 12 Zhu, Catherine            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.56    2:51.45 SILV   
                  38.61     1:21.65 (43.04)     2:06.95 (45.30)     2:51.45 (44.50)
 13 VanTassell, Elisabeth     14 CFJV-MR              2:54.52    2:55.77 SILV   
 14 Zaslaw, Katie S           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.04    2:56.35 SILV   
 15 Ketron, Anna E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.72    2:56.71 SILV   
 16 Liu, Kristen J            13 Morris County-NJ     2:56.32    2:57.47        
 17 Medina, Priscilla         14 COND-MR              2:47.47    2:58.22        
                  40.90     1:25.44 (44.54)     2:12.56 (47.12)     2:58.22 (45.66)
 18 Galler, Adrienne          13 CFJV-MR              2:52.26    2:58.56        
                  39.40     1:25.03 (45.63)     2:12.65 (47.62)     2:58.56 (45.91)
 19 Monterrosa, Savannah      13 JFAC-NJ                   NT    2:58.89        
                  41.66     1:28.00 (46.34)     2:14.52 (46.52)     2:58.89 (44.37)
 20 Rinaldi, Emily K          13 WAC-MR               3:10.00    3:02.33        
                  42.86     1:30.40 (47.54)     2:17.47 (47.07)     3:02.33 (44.86)
 21 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR              3:06.25    3:02.82        
                  40.58     1:26.71 (46.13)     2:15.40 (48.69)     3:02.82 (47.42)
 22 Cicoria, Lauren M         14 Morris County-NJ     2:57.40    3:05.15        
 23 Petersson, Kirsten A      13 Unattached Smc-MR    3:12.67    3:08.09        
                  42.50     1:29.91 (47.41)     2:20.10 (50.19)     3:08.09 (47.99)
 24 Siegel, Molly E           13 Storm-MR             3:07.14    3:08.71        
                  43.16     1:32.49 (49.33)     2:22.22 (49.73)     3:08.71 (46.49)
 25 Ford, Sydney E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.46    3:11.12        
                  42.17     1:30.25 (48.08)     2:21.09 (50.84)     3:11.12 (50.03)
 26 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    14 COND-MR              3:09.74    3:12.14        
                  44.43     1:34.20 (49.77)     2:24.36 (50.16)     3:12.14 (47.78)
 27 Driesen, Bella            13 Storm-MR             3:09.45    3:12.83        
                  43.95     1:33.07 (49.12)     2:23.50 (50.43)     3:12.83 (49.33)
 28 Storm, Lauren             13 MALT-NJ              3:15.91    3:15.62        
                  44.57     1:33.55 (48.98)     2:24.27 (50.72)     3:15.62 (51.35)
 29 Cohen, Hannah G           13 Storm-MR             3:20.99    3:16.69        
                  45.84     1:36.61 (50.77)     2:27.67 (51.06)     3:16.69 (49.02)
 30 Fourie, Arisa             14 COND-MR              3:18.83    3:19.14        
                  45.88     1:36.55 (50.67)     2:28.82 (52.27)     3:19.14 (50.32)
 31 Koestler, Aimee J         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.87    3:19.39        
                  45.66     1:36.23 (50.57)     2:29.76 (53.53)     3:19.39 (49.63)
 32 McClay, Catherine         13 CFJV-MR              3:30.10    3:23.13        
                  45.44     1:38.75 (53.31)     2:31.99 (53.24)     3:23.13 (51.14)
 33 Reddy, Margot S           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:24.47    3:23.85        
                  45.62     1:37.73 (52.11)     2:31.17 (53.44)     3:23.85 (52.68)
 34 Behbehani, Iman           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:19.79    3:26.26        
                  49.03     1:41.99 (52.96)     2:36.26 (54.27)     3:26.26 (50.00)
 35 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   14 CFJV-MR              3:23.85    3:31.26        
                  47.67     1:40.85 (53.18)     2:35.90 (55.05)     3:31.26 (55.36)
 36 Nemerever, Hannah         13 CFJV-MR              3:38.05    3:40.57        
                  49.02     1:46.17 (57.15)     2:43.86 (57.69)     3:40.57 (56.71)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Amanda K          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.36    1:01.47 ZQ     
                  29.39     1:01.47 (32.08)                                        
  2 Mcardle, Maeve C          14 COND-MR              1:03.62    1:04.20 ZQ     
                  29.67     1:04.20 (34.53)                                        
  3 O'Shea, Kelli A           14 COND-MR              1:05.96    1:04.88 ZQ     
                  29.70     1:04.88 (35.18)                                        
  4 Nyquist, Hannah M         13 WAC-MR               1:05.33    1:05.24 ZQ     
                  30.88     1:05.24 (34.36)                                        
  5 Negi, Mallika             13 SVY-NJ               1:05.66    1:06.52 SILV   
                  30.67     1:06.52 (35.85)                                        
  6 Morse, Elle C             13 JFAC-NJ              1:08.23    1:06.53 SILV   
                  31.43     1:06.53 (35.10)                                        
  7 Skilton, Emily K          13 Morris County-NJ     1:08.54    1:06.99 SILV   
                  32.23     1:06.99 (34.76)                                        
  8 Racciatti, Maddie         13 JFAC-NJ              1:09.00    1:07.41 SILV   
                  31.21     1:07.41 (36.20)                                        
  9 Smith, Samantha K         13 Morris County-NJ     1:08.92    1:07.79 SILV   
                  31.94     1:07.79 (35.85)                                        
 10 Marzano, Haleigh M        13 COND-MR              1:09.28    1:09.04 SILV   
                  31.87     1:09.04 (37.17)                                        
 11 Phan, Amanda N            14 SVY-NJ               1:07.62    1:09.66 SILV   
                  32.63     1:09.66 (37.03)                                        
 12 Petersson, Kirsten A      13 Unattached Smc-MR    1:11.58    1:10.25 SILV   
                  33.19     1:10.25 (37.06)                                        
 13 McCafferty, Deirdre       13 WAC-MR               1:11.34    1:11.15 SILV   
                  33.47     1:11.15 (37.68)                                        
 14 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.43    1:11.28 SILV   
                  32.22     1:11.28 (39.06)                                        
 15 Bartlett, Grace           13 Storm-MR             1:36.22    1:12.04        
                  32.70     1:12.04 (39.34)                                        
 16 Frenkel, Lea              13 CFJV-MR              1:13.47    1:12.17        
                  32.97     1:12.17 (39.20)                                        
 17 Galler, Adrienne          13 CFJV-MR              1:11.66    1:12.45        
                  33.39     1:12.45 (39.06)                                        
 18 Nguyen, Catherine         14 SVY-NJ               1:15.50    1:12.93        
                  33.19     1:12.93 (39.74)                                        
 19 Wojnar, Megan G           14 SVY-NJ               1:14.93    1:13.05        
                  34.44     1:13.05 (38.61)                                        
 20 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.49    1:13.53        
                  34.17     1:13.53 (39.36)                                        
 21 Evangelista, Ryan P       13 COND-MR              1:13.43    1:13.55        
                  33.79     1:13.55 (39.76)                                        
 22 Delbuono, Grace R         14 SVY-NJ               1:10.77    1:14.09        
                  34.42     1:14.09 (39.67)                                        
 23 Messinger, Sophie N       14 COND-MR              1:14.62    1:14.22        
                  34.12     1:14.22 (40.10)                                        
 24 Medina, Priscilla         14 COND-MR              1:11.05    1:14.42        
                  34.76     1:14.42 (39.66)                                        
 25 Dancygier, Emily          13 Unattached Smc-MR    1:11.85    1:14.52        
                  34.33     1:14.52 (40.19)                                        
 26 Kelley, Elaine M          14 SVY-NJ               1:11.14    1:14.68        
                  34.26     1:14.68 (40.42)                                        
 27 Taunay, Lucie J           13 SVY-NJ               1:17.10    1:14.84        
                  35.99     1:14.84 (38.85)                                        
 28 Benfante, Alexis T        13 CFJV-MR              1:16.88    1:15.14        
                  34.13     1:15.14 (41.01)                                        
 29 Schiffman, Amara R        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.95    1:15.59        
                  35.10     1:15.59 (40.49)                                        
 30 Tully, Ally M             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.92    1:15.61        
                  33.82     1:15.61 (41.79)                                        
 31 VanTassell, Elisabeth     14 CFJV-MR              1:30.26    1:16.98        
                  33.79     1:16.98 (43.19)                                        
 32 Zaslaw, Katie S           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.79    1:17.24        
                  35.15     1:17.24 (42.09)                                        
 33 Reddy, Margot S           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.64    1:18.03        
                  34.45     1:18.03 (43.58)                                        
 34 Mark, Meaghan             13 CFJV-MR              1:16.50    1:18.38        
                  36.81     1:18.38 (41.57)                                        
 35 Geis, Taylor              13 CFJV-MR              1:20.84    1:18.64        
                  37.62     1:18.64 (41.02)                                        
 36 Cohen, Elena S            14 Storm-MR             1:26.20    1:21.42        
                  36.97     1:21.42 (44.45)                                        
 37 Tadbiri, Dina             14 CFJV-MR              1:16.92    1:23.59        
                  38.65     1:23.59 (44.94)                                        
 38 Haber, Sarah E            14 COND-MR              1:22.59    1:24.75        
                  37.08     1:24.75 (47.67)                                        
 39 Nieves, Tilly L           14 UNCON-MR             1:47.94    1:26.08        
                  38.43     1:26.08 (47.65)                                        
 40 Cohen, Hannah G           13 Storm-MR             1:36.00    1:27.35        
                  39.22     1:27.35 (48.13)                                        
 41 Washington, Michelle G    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.49    1:28.52        
                  39.19     1:28.52 (49.33)                                        
 42 Nemerever, Hannah         13 CFJV-MR              1:35.67    1:31.25        
                  43.07     1:31.25 (48.18)                                        
 43 Koestler, Aimee J         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.93    1:32.83        
                  26.34   1:32.83 (1:06.49)                                        
 44 Gorman, Madison           13 WAC-MR               1:53.81    1:33.87        
                  43.14     1:33.87 (50.73)                                        
 45 Storm, Lauren             13 MALT-NJ              1:35.89    1:34.81        
                  42.92     1:34.81 (51.89)                                        
 46 DeGuzman, Jasmine Joyce   13 MALT-NJ              1:30.89    1:41.58        
                  44.93     1:41.58 (56.65)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:30.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Amanda K          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.19    2:18.94 ZQ     
                  31.10     1:06.88 (35.78)     1:43.77 (36.89)     2:18.94 (35.17)
  2 Ostensen, Sara            14 WAC-MR               2:15.52    2:20.41 ZQ     
                  31.79     1:06.50 (34.71)     1:44.02 (37.52)     2:20.41 (36.39)
  3 Townsend, Rachel A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.67    2:32.91 SILV   
                  33.28     1:11.48 (38.20)     1:52.23 (40.75)     2:32.91 (40.68)
  4 O'Shea, Kelli A           14 COND-MR              2:26.34    2:34.14 SILV   
                  31.14     1:08.70 (37.56)     1:50.09 (41.39)     2:34.14 (44.05)
  5 Schatz, Brooke J          13 COND-MR              2:24.13    2:35.17 SILV   
                  33.29     1:12.71 (39.42)     1:54.32 (41.61)     2:35.17 (40.85)
  6 Smith, Samantha K         13 Morris County-NJ     2:37.15    2:35.28 SILV   
                  34.21     1:14.31 (40.10)     1:53.91 (39.60)     2:35.28 (41.37)
  7 Phelan, Kaitlin           13 Unattached Smc-MR    2:53.98    2:37.36        
                  34.48     1:15.30 (40.82)     1:57.18 (41.88)     2:37.36 (40.18)
  8 Ketron, Anna E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.69    2:38.60        
                  33.74     1:13.16 (39.42)     1:55.65 (42.49)     2:38.60 (42.95)
  9 Dubin, Karen E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.93    2:41.22        
                  33.46     1:14.77 (41.31)     1:59.45 (44.68)     2:41.22 (41.77)
 10 Garofolo, Juliette M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.29    2:46.07        
                  32.95     1:11.54 (38.59)     1:56.97 (45.43)     2:46.07 (49.10)
 11 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR              3:01.32    2:51.92        
                  37.60     1:21.15 (43.55)     2:06.74 (45.59)     2:51.92 (45.18)
 12 Mark, Meaghan             13 CFJV-MR              3:05.26    2:53.04        
                  38.11     1:22.46 (44.35)     2:09.16 (46.70)     2:53.04 (43.88)
 13 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR              3:10.38    2:57.15        
                  37.55     1:22.37 (44.82)     2:10.43 (48.06)     2:57.15 (46.72)
 14 Ford, Sydney E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.69    3:01.29        
                  38.45     1:22.38 (43.93)     2:10.33 (47.95)     3:01.29 (50.96)
 -- Zhu, Catherine            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.61         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  35.49     1:19.47 (43.98)     2:08.99 (49.52)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:22.49  JO
              2:41.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcardle, Maeve C          14 COND-MR              2:14.65    2:18.12 ZQ     
                  29.63     1:05.16 (35.53)     1:46.84 (41.68)     2:18.12 (31.28)
  2 McHugh, Amanda K          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.71    2:18.96 ZQ     
                  29.65     1:03.79 (34.14)     1:47.31 (43.52)     2:18.96 (31.65)
  3 Townsend, Rachel A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.64    2:21.56 ZQ     
                  30.40     1:07.12 (36.72)     1:48.72 (41.60)     2:21.56 (32.84)
  4 McCafferty, Deirdre       13 WAC-MR               2:30.80    2:27.91 SILV   
                  33.10     1:11.39 (38.29)     1:54.27 (42.88)     2:27.91 (33.64)
  5 Liu, Kristen J            13 Morris County-NJ     2:32.83    2:28.41 SILV   
                  32.65     1:10.09 (37.44)     1:54.70 (44.61)     2:28.41 (33.71)
  6 Phelan, Kaitlin           13 Unattached Smc-MR    2:30.02    2:28.95 SILV   
                  32.93     1:12.77 (39.84)     1:55.93 (43.16)     2:28.95 (33.02)
  7 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.27    2:29.24 SILV   
                  31.21     1:12.45 (41.24)     1:52.75 (40.30)     2:29.24 (36.49)
  8 Fu, Emilly                14 Morris County-NJ     2:27.61    2:29.34 SILV   
                  32.53     1:10.96 (38.43)     1:54.83 (43.87)     2:29.34 (34.51)
  9 Bartlett, Grace           13 Storm-MR             2:29.65    2:29.41 SILV   
                  33.10     1:10.68 (37.58)     1:54.94 (44.26)     2:29.41 (34.47)
 10 Dubin, Karen E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.79    2:31.06 SILV   
                  30.88     1:10.65 (39.77)     1:57.16 (46.51)     2:31.06 (33.90)
 11 Morse, Elle C             13 JFAC-NJ                   NT    2:31.32 SILV   
                  32.41     1:11.03 (38.62)     1:55.40 (44.37)     2:31.32 (35.92)
 12 Phan, Amanda N            14 SVY-NJ               2:33.80    2:31.62 SILV   
                  32.97     1:12.44 (39.47)     1:56.03 (43.59)     2:31.62 (35.59)
 13 Negi, Mallika             13 SVY-NJ               2:25.50    2:31.75 SILV   
                  32.37     1:10.27 (37.90)     1:56.69 (46.42)     2:31.75 (35.06)
 14 Zaslaw, Katie S           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.07    2:31.89 SILV   
                  33.51     1:09.75 (36.24)     1:55.35 (45.60)     2:31.89 (36.54)
 15 Skilton, Emily K          13 Morris County-NJ     2:30.99    2:33.15 SILV   
                  33.52     1:13.00 (39.48)     1:59.74 (46.74)     2:33.15 (33.41)
 16 Nguyen, Catherine         14 SVY-NJ               2:36.73    2:34.52 SILV   
                  33.97     1:14.00 (40.03)     1:59.11 (45.11)     2:34.52 (35.41)
 17 Wojnar, Megan G           14 SVY-NJ               2:42.26    2:34.95 SILV   
                  34.63     1:13.55 (38.92)     2:00.42 (46.87)     2:34.95 (34.53)
 18 Smith, Samantha K         13 Morris County-NJ     2:38.81    2:35.38 SILV   
                  32.99     1:13.32 (40.33)     1:59.52 (46.20)     2:35.38 (35.86)
 19 Taunay, Lucie J           13 SVY-NJ               2:38.14    2:36.29 SILV   
                  36.52     1:14.76 (38.24)     2:02.00 (47.24)     2:36.29 (34.29)
 20 Tully, Ally M             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.50    2:37.09 SILV   
                  35.13     1:15.20 (40.07)     2:02.97 (47.77)     2:37.09 (34.12)
 21 Monterrosa, Savannah      13 JFAC-NJ              2:45.73    2:38.43 SILV   
                  34.15     1:16.46 (42.31)     2:02.69 (46.23)     2:38.43 (35.74)
 22 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR              2:39.18    2:38.87 SILV   
                  35.26     1:13.98 (38.72)     2:03.03 (49.05)     2:38.87 (35.84)
 23 Delbuono, Grace R         14 SVY-NJ               2:33.27    2:39.15 SILV   
                  34.97     1:14.35 (39.38)     2:02.24 (47.89)     2:39.15 (36.91)
 24 Dancygier, Emily          13 Unattached Smc-MR    2:35.68    2:40.24 SILV   
                  34.11     1:14.43 (40.32)     2:05.81 (51.38)     2:40.24 (34.43)
 25 Cicoria, Lauren M         14 Morris County-NJ     2:50.72    2:41.39 SILV   
                  36.59     1:17.64 (41.05)     2:04.99 (47.35)     2:41.39 (36.40)
 26 Kelley, Elaine M          14 SVY-NJ               2:39.36    2:42.59        
                  34.86     1:18.85 (43.99)     2:06.53 (47.68)     2:42.59 (36.06)
 27 Lerner, Charlotte         13 Storm-MR             2:35.99    2:45.46        
                  33.95     1:13.47 (39.52)     2:07.75 (54.28)     2:45.46 (37.71)
 28 Rinaldi, Emily K          13 WAC-MR               3:00.00    2:46.02        
                  37.23     1:20.97 (43.74)     2:07.75 (46.78)     2:46.02 (38.27)
 29 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR              2:44.98    2:47.40        
                  35.17     1:17.24 (42.07)     2:10.07 (52.83)     2:47.40 (37.33)
 30 Cohen, Elena S            14 Storm-MR             2:44.45    2:49.32        
                  39.35     1:22.91 (43.56)     2:12.39 (49.48)     2:49.32 (36.93)
 31 Siegel, Molly E           13 Storm-MR             2:47.14    2:51.52        
                  41.40     1:23.82 (42.42)     2:13.44 (49.62)     2:51.52 (38.08)
 32 Fourie, Arisa             14 COND-MR              2:52.48    2:52.52        
                  40.50     1:22.01 (41.51)     2:13.57 (51.56)     2:52.52 (38.95)
 33 Driesen, Bella            13 Storm-MR             2:38.99    2:53.09        
                  41.06     1:24.18 (43.12)     2:14.25 (50.07)     2:53.09 (38.84)
 34 Haber, Sarah E            14 COND-MR              2:53.51    2:54.57        
                  35.97     1:22.65 (46.68)     2:15.63 (52.98)     2:54.57 (38.94)
 35 Cohen, Hannah G           13 Storm-MR             2:56.90    2:54.80        
                  40.84     1:25.64 (44.80)     2:17.59 (51.95)     2:54.80 (37.21)
 36 Begley, Molly             13 Storm-MR             3:10.99    3:05.82        
                  43.65     1:28.05 (44.40)     2:23.28 (55.23)     3:05.82 (42.54)
 37 McClay, Catherine         13 CFJV-MR              3:14.66    3:07.01        
                  45.26     1:33.68 (48.42)     2:23.56 (49.88)     3:07.01 (43.45)
 38 DeGuzman, Jasmine Joyce   13 MALT-NJ              3:30.23    3:10.46        
                  43.44     1:30.18 (46.74)     2:27.96 (57.78)     3:10.46 (42.50)
 39 Gorman, Madison           13 WAC-MR               3:10.00    3:12.91        
                  43.55     1:33.33 (49.78)     2:28.91 (55.58)     3:12.91 (44.00)
 -- Echols, Rachel J          13 Storm-MR             3:40.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  42.59     1:35.12 (52.53)     2:27.79 (52.67)          DQ (47.79)
 -- Becker, Katie A           14 Morris County-NJ     3:04.19         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  41.18     1:24.69 (43.51)     2:19.59 (54.90)          DQ (40.17)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P         15 COND-MR                24.54      24.53 METS   
  2 Dubin, Maria V            18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.67      25.43 METS   
  3 Hellman, Rachel E         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.55      25.53 METS   
  4 Carey, Laurel E           13 Morris County-NJ       25.30      25.73        
  5 Freeman, Cassie N         15 COND-MR                25.82      25.91        
  6 Abrams, Maria             16 Storm-MR               24.84      25.97        
  7 McKenna, Brianna L        17 SVY-NJ                 25.20      26.16        
  8 London, Katherine         15 WAC-MR                 25.46      26.20        
  9 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 COND-MR                26.32      26.49        
 10 Ambrose, Jessica V        17 SVY-NJ                 25.42      26.51        
 11 Carragher, Maya K         15 Morris County-NJ       26.03      26.57        
 12 Lyman, Olivia             17 Storm-MR               26.14      26.68        
 13 Li, Laura Y               15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.83      26.78        
 14 Stoddard, Deborah L       17 SVY-NJ                 25.05      26.87        
 15 Silverman, Carolyn G      16 Morris County-NJ       25.34      26.90        
 16 Nowak, Juliet             16 JFAC-NJ                26.59      26.94        
 16 Ostensen, Sara            14 WAC-MR                 26.10      26.94        
 18 Gullickson, Kristen       12 WAC-MR                 27.41      27.06        
 19 Twiss, Megan B            16 UNCON-MR               25.99      27.11        
 20 Lenihan, Alanna B         14 Morris County-NJ       26.26      27.15        
 21 Dillon, Claire            17 CFJV-MR                26.82      27.19        
 22 D'Allegro, Michelle R     15 SVY-NJ                 26.37      27.33        
 22 Adams, Skylar R           16 CFJV-MR                26.47      27.33        
 24 D'Allegro, Jenna M        16 SVY-NJ                 26.09      27.34        
 25 Raphael, Michaela A       17 COND-MR                26.19      27.39        
 26 Stiles, Juliann A         14 Morris County-NJ       27.13      27.45        
 27 Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR                26.50      27.51        
 28 Walsh, Colleen M          16 COND-MR                26.48      27.61        
 29 Gullickson, Lauren        17 WAC-MR                 27.67      27.62        
 30 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  15 WAC-MR                 27.00      27.73        
 31 D'Amico, Nicole M         15 COND-MR                26.51      27.88        
 32 Reilly, Rosie B           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.67      28.22        
 32 Lawson, Taylor S          17 COND-MR                27.01      28.22        
 34 Ellis, Rebecca E          16 Storm-MR               27.19      28.28        
 35 McNamee, Kyra D           17 COND-MR                28.42      28.43        
 36 Sgaglio, Hannah           15 CFJV-MR                28.86      28.49        
 37 Abbas, Radwa              16 WAC-MR                 29.35      28.82        
 38 Carrero, Aiyana A         15 JFAC-NJ                27.76      28.83        
 39 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    15 COND-MR                28.84      28.84        
 40 Steere, Shelby E          16 Morris County-NJ       27.73      29.11        
 41 Morgante, Megan E         15 CFJV-MR                28.29      29.16        
 42 Anacker, Boomie I         15 COND-MR                28.08      29.18        
 43 Mekeel, Presley           16 CFJV-MR                27.50      29.20        
 44 Kelly, Maeve              14 JFAC-NJ                29.07      29.30        
 45 Townsend, Nicole K        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.69      29.32        
 46 Archer, Ally S            17 Team Rockland-MR       27.88      29.38        
 47 Logan, Danielle H         16 Team Rockland-MR       30.67      29.65        
 48 Chan, Sophia N            16 Morris County-NJ       28.63      29.73        
 49 Abbas, Rewan              14 WAC-MR                 30.71      29.75        
 50 Ullrich, April A          15 Morris County-NJ       29.65      29.76        
 51 Summa, Rachael E          16 Morris County-NJ       28.33      29.97        
 52 Clemson, Abilgail M       13 Morris County-NJ       29.82      30.33        
 53 Cusumano, Nicole          17 WAC-MR                 29.42      30.34        
 54 Weglarz, Juliet R         11 SPAR-MR                30.42      30.40        
 55 Immitti, Samantha         16 WAC-MR                 29.41      30.54        
 56 Wilson, Kaitlyn R         14 WSSC-MR                30.16      31.36        
 57 Afif, Sarah               11 WAC-MR                 32.70      32.04        
 58 Beckett, Victoria         17 CFJV-MR                31.94      33.38        
 59 Nicoloso, Maria L         13 Morris County-NJ       33.15      33.57        
 60 Comparetto, Kaleigh       15 CFJV-MR                33.09      33.77        
 61 Gorodetskiy, Ada          16 WAC-MR                 33.46      34.43        
 62 Terilli, Elizabeth T      15 Storm-MR               35.28      34.53        
 63 Wilson, Corinne L         11 WSSC-MR                34.97      37.25        
 64 Allegretti, Anna          10 WAC-MR                 55.58      43.52        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.89  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P         15 COND-MR                52.73      52.89 METS   
                  25.92       52.89 (26.97)                                        
  2 Bull, Megan A             16 SVY-NJ                 52.02      55.00 METS   
                  26.68       55.00 (28.32)                                        
  3 Carey, Laurel E           13 Morris County-NJ       54.67      55.34 METS   
                  27.01       55.34 (28.33)                                        
  4 King, Katie M             17 SVY-NJ                 53.21      55.52 METS   
                  27.07       55.52 (28.45)                                        
  5 Hellman, Rachel E         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.66      55.59 METS   
                  26.98       55.59 (28.61)                                        
  6 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 COND-MR                56.78      55.60 METS   
                  27.03       55.60 (28.57)                                        
  7 Freeman, Cassie N         15 COND-MR                56.26      56.08        
                  27.36       56.08 (28.72)                                        
  8 Carragher, Maya K         15 Morris County-NJ       56.27      56.09        
                  27.13       56.09 (28.96)                                        
  9 Weiner, Isabella C        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.17      56.83        
                  27.68       56.83 (29.15)                                        
  9 Sawkins, Cate J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.67      56.83        
                  27.49       56.83 (29.34)                                        
 11 Hadley, Emma B            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.18      57.11        
                  27.68       57.11 (29.43)                                        
 12 DiGiacomo, Nicole         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.39      57.14        
                  27.84       57.14 (29.30)                                        
 13 Ambrose, Jessica V        17 SVY-NJ                 54.71      57.19        
                  27.35       57.19 (29.84)                                        
 14 London, Katherine         15 WAC-MR                 54.99      57.23        
                  27.54       57.23 (29.69)                                        
 15 Dubin, Maria V            18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.67      57.43        
                  27.07       57.43 (30.36)                                        
 16 McKenna, Brianna L        17 SVY-NJ                 54.35      57.49        
                  27.75       57.49 (29.74)                                        
 17 Bland, Julia V            16 UNSVY-NJ               54.81      57.53        
                  28.09       57.53 (29.44)                                        
 18 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  15 WAC-MR                 57.42      57.85        
                  28.37       57.85 (29.48)                                        
 19 Pinto, Aidan L            13 Morris County-NJ       57.37      58.41        
                  28.87       58.41 (29.54)                                        
 20 Silverman, Carolyn G      16 Morris County-NJ       55.74      58.47        
                  28.36       58.47 (30.11)                                        
 21 Twiss, Megan B            16 UNCON-MR               56.13      58.84        
                  28.09       58.84 (30.75)                                        
 22 Lenihan, Alanna B         14 Morris County-NJ       57.85      59.06        
                  28.14       59.06 (30.92)                                        
 23 D'Allegro, Jenna M        16 SVY-NJ                 56.48      59.39        
                  28.35       59.39 (31.04)                                        
 24 Weiner, Margaux K         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.68      59.48        
                  28.42       59.48 (31.06)                                        
 25 Elms, Gaige L             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.16      59.72        
                  28.94       59.72 (30.78)                                        
 26 Reilly, Rosie B           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.15    1:00.94        
                  29.68     1:00.94 (31.26)                                        
 27 D'Amico, Nicole M         15 COND-MR                57.19    1:01.02        
                  28.75     1:01.02 (32.27)                                        
 28 Abrams, Maria             16 Storm-MR               54.38    1:01.03        
                  28.44     1:01.03 (32.59)                                        
 29 D'Allegro, Michelle R     15 SVY-NJ                 56.45    1:01.28        
                  28.80     1:01.28 (32.48)                                        
 30 Medina, Melissa           17 COND-MR                57.85    1:01.61        
                  29.52     1:01.61 (32.09)                                        
 31 Rota, Kimberly A          18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.65    1:02.61        
                  29.94     1:02.61 (32.67)                                        
 32 Zaets, Allison M          15 WAC-MR               1:02.57    1:02.69        
                  30.59     1:02.69 (32.10)                                        
 33 Immitti, Samantha         16 WAC-MR               1:04.60    1:03.34        
                  30.30     1:03.34 (33.04)                                        
 34 Sgaglio, Hannah           15 CFJV-MR              1:02.60    1:03.47        
                  30.74     1:03.47 (32.73)                                        
 35 Pena, Jeanarsy            17 JFAC-NJ                59.04    1:03.50        
                  30.60     1:03.50 (32.90)                                        
 36 Archer, Ally S            17 Team Rockland-MR     1:00.98    1:03.51        
                  30.75     1:03.51 (32.76)                                        
 37 Ostrofsky, Miki           17 CFJV-MR                59.00    1:03.63        
                  30.21     1:03.63 (33.42)                                        
 38 Carrero, Aiyana A         15 JFAC-NJ              1:03.33    1:03.90        
                  31.06     1:03.90 (32.84)                                        
 39 Morgante, Megan E         15 CFJV-MR              1:02.37    1:03.97        
                  30.52     1:03.97 (33.45)                                        
 40 Ullrich, April A          15 Morris County-NJ     1:03.66    1:04.33        
                  31.22     1:04.33 (33.11)                                        
 41 Clemson, Abilgail M       13 Morris County-NJ     1:05.71    1:04.95        
                  31.26     1:04.95 (33.69)                                        
 42 Abbas, Rewan              14 WAC-MR               1:07.75    1:05.61        
                  31.45     1:05.61 (34.16)                                        
 43 Gardner, Brigit           17 WAC-MR               1:06.52    1:06.17        
                  31.62     1:06.17 (34.55)                                        
 44 Potenza, Giovanna A       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.61    1:08.90        
                  32.48     1:08.90 (36.42)                                        
 45 Dwyer, Catie R            13 WSSC-MR              1:11.04    1:10.30        
                  34.13     1:10.30 (36.17)                                        
 46 Logan, Danielle H         16 Team Rockland-MR     1:08.07    1:11.59        
                  33.61     1:11.59 (37.98)                                        
 47 Nicoloso, Maria L         13 Morris County-NJ     1:14.72    1:13.40        
                  36.32     1:13.40 (37.08)                                        
 48 Comparetto, Kaleigh       15 CFJV-MR              1:13.68    1:13.90        
                  34.95     1:13.90 (38.95)                                        
 49 Kline, Katherine A        11 WSSC-MR              1:18.50    1:17.61        
                  37.00     1:17.61 (40.61)                                        
 50 Hafizov, Evelyn           12 WAC-MR               1:30.90    1:24.53        
                  39.90     1:24.53 (44.63)                                        
 51 Driscoll, Jennifer        12 WAC-MR               1:41.82    1:33.14        
                  44.25     1:33.14 (48.89)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bull, Megan A             16 SVY-NJ               1:51.17    1:56.36 METS   
                  27.88       57.61 (29.73)     1:27.35 (29.74)     1:56.36 (29.01)
  2 Kuhn, Katrina S           18 SVY-NJ               1:54.04    1:56.79 METS   
                  27.79       57.66 (29.87)     1:27.42 (29.76)     1:56.79 (29.37)
  3 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 COND-MR              2:02.46    1:59.24 METS   
                  27.90       57.62 (29.72)     1:28.22 (30.60)     1:59.24 (31.02)
  4 Carey, Laurel E           13 Morris County-NJ     1:57.25    1:59.49 METS   
                  27.85       57.32 (29.47)     1:28.64 (31.32)     1:59.49 (30.85)
  5 Lee, Jamie T              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.97    1:59.57 METS   
                  28.54       59.66 (31.12)     1:29.81 (30.15)     1:59.57 (29.76)
  6 Silverman, Erica A        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.85    2:00.05        
                  28.32       58.74 (30.42)     1:29.45 (30.71)     2:00.05 (30.60)
  7 King, Katie M             17 SVY-NJ               1:55.14    2:00.25        
                  28.80       59.87 (31.07)     1:30.17 (30.30)     2:00.25 (30.08)
  8 Christensen, Holly J      17 SVY-NJ               1:54.00    2:00.28        
                  28.33       59.12 (30.79)     1:29.91 (30.79)     2:00.28 (30.37)
  9 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  15 WAC-MR               1:58.92    2:00.68        
                  29.29       59.83 (30.54)     1:30.63 (30.80)     2:00.68 (30.05)
 10 Ambrose, Jessica V        17 SVY-NJ               1:56.52    2:00.78        
                  27.83       58.10 (30.27)     1:29.31 (31.21)     2:00.78 (31.47)
 11 Weiner, Isabella C        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.68    2:01.10        
                  28.10       58.27 (30.17)     1:29.94 (31.67)     2:01.10 (31.16)
 12 DiGiacomo, Nicole         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.62    2:01.52        
                  28.47       59.09 (30.62)     1:30.45 (31.36)     2:01.52 (31.07)
 13 Sawkins, Cate J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.69    2:01.74        
                  28.32       59.31 (30.99)     1:30.74 (31.43)     2:01.74 (31.00)
 14 Schubert, Olivia C        16 WAC-MR               1:59.89    2:01.95        
                  28.02       58.82 (30.80)     1:30.70 (31.88)     2:01.95 (31.25)
 15 Freeman, Cassie N         15 COND-MR              2:02.52    2:02.07        
                  28.30       59.07 (30.77)     1:30.87 (31.80)     2:02.07 (31.20)
 16 Hadley, Emma B            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.85    2:02.23        
                  28.40       59.51 (31.11)     1:31.19 (31.68)     2:02.23 (31.04)
 17 Carragher, Maya K         15 Morris County-NJ     2:04.02    2:02.33        
                  28.55       59.56 (31.01)     1:31.42 (31.86)     2:02.33 (30.91)
 18 Hellman, Rachel E         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.61    2:02.56        
                  28.73       59.48 (30.75)     1:30.86 (31.38)     2:02.56 (31.70)
 19 McKenna, Brianna L        17 SVY-NJ               1:56.70    2:02.90        
                  28.52       59.38 (30.86)     1:31.18 (31.80)     2:02.90 (31.72)
 20 Alferez, Veronica         15 JFAC-NJ              2:02.37    2:04.23        
                  28.52       59.60 (31.08)     1:31.55 (31.95)     2:04.23 (32.68)
 21 D'Allegro, Jenna M        16 SVY-NJ               2:01.63    2:05.03        
                  28.43       59.54 (31.11)     1:32.03 (32.49)     2:05.03 (33.00)
 22 Elms, Gaige L             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.56    2:05.46        
                  28.91     1:00.11 (31.20)     1:32.62 (32.51)     2:05.46 (32.84)
 23 Raphael, Michaela A       17 COND-MR              2:03.14    2:06.73        
                  28.74       59.92 (31.18)     1:32.95 (33.03)     2:06.73 (33.78)
 24 London, Katherine         15 WAC-MR               2:02.03    2:06.93        
                  29.17     1:01.23 (32.06)     1:33.92 (32.69)     2:06.93 (33.01)
 24 Stoddard, Deborah L       17 SVY-NJ               1:58.36    2:06.93        
                  28.94     1:00.77 (31.83)     1:33.28 (32.51)     2:06.93 (33.65)
 26 Stiles, Juliann A         14 Morris County-NJ     2:08.24    2:07.79        
                  29.24     1:00.99 (31.75)     1:34.85 (33.86)     2:07.79 (32.94)
 27 Reilly, Rosie B           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.98    2:08.88        
                  29.56     1:02.02 (32.46)     1:35.04 (33.02)     2:08.88 (33.84)
 28 Adams, Skylar R           16 CFJV-MR              2:10.79    2:08.89        
                  29.86     1:03.16 (33.30)   2:08.89 (1:05.73)                    
 29 D'Allegro, Michelle R     15 SVY-NJ               2:03.23    2:08.94        
                  28.78     1:01.88 (33.10)     1:36.07 (34.19)     2:08.94 (32.87)
 30 Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR              2:05.88    2:09.19        
                  29.06     1:01.26 (32.20)     1:34.88 (33.62)     2:09.19 (34.31)
 31 Lenihan, Alanna B         14 Morris County-NJ     2:07.04    2:09.41        
                  28.70     1:01.09 (32.39)     1:35.58 (34.49)     2:09.41 (33.83)
 32 Weiner, Margaux K         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.63    2:09.82        
                  29.12     1:01.84 (32.72)     1:36.06 (34.22)     2:09.82 (33.76)
 33 Desiderio, Anna N         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.46    2:09.96        
                  30.43     1:03.41 (32.98)     1:37.00 (33.59)     2:09.96 (32.96)
 34 Ascolese, Kea E           15 Morris County-NJ     2:07.35    2:11.24        
                  29.89     1:02.93 (33.04)     1:37.09 (34.16)     2:11.24 (34.15)
 35 Silverman, Carolyn G      16 Morris County-NJ     2:04.39    2:11.68        
                  29.63     1:02.80 (33.17)     1:37.45 (34.65)     2:11.68 (34.23)
 36 D'Amico, Nicole M         15 COND-MR              2:09.10    2:12.45        
                  29.33     1:02.22 (32.89)     1:36.96 (34.74)     2:12.45 (35.49)
 37 Wheeler, Cescily          16 Storm-MR             2:20.44    2:12.60        
                  30.39     1:04.44 (34.05)     1:39.36 (34.92)     2:12.60 (33.24)
 38 Abrams, Maria             16 Storm-MR             2:01.59    2:13.38        
                  29.65     1:02.93 (33.28)     1:37.75 (34.82)     2:13.38 (35.63)
 39 Twiss, Megan B            16 UNCON-MR             2:12.43    2:13.77        
                  29.56     1:03.08 (33.52)     1:38.45 (35.37)     2:13.77 (35.32)
 40 Pena, Jeanarsy            17 JFAC-NJ              2:07.51    2:14.57        
                  30.92     1:04.95 (34.03)     1:40.19 (35.24)     2:14.57 (34.38)
 41 Boddie, Erin E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.83    2:15.37        
 42 Yates, Madison D          17 Storm-MR             2:08.79    2:15.83        
                  32.19     1:06.54 (34.35)     1:41.70 (35.16)     2:15.83 (34.13)
 43 Medina, Melissa           17 COND-MR              2:07.21    2:16.74        
                  29.46     1:03.61 (34.15)     1:40.71 (37.10)     2:16.74 (36.03)
 44 Sgaglio, Hannah           15 CFJV-MR              2:18.70    2:17.14        
 45 Ullrich, April A          15 Morris County-NJ     2:18.57    2:17.52        
                  31.73     1:06.79 (35.06)     1:43.29 (36.50)     2:17.52 (34.23)
 46 Immitti, Samantha         16 WAC-MR               2:19.44    2:17.81        
                  32.04     1:07.02 (34.98)     1:43.01 (35.99)     2:17.81 (34.80)
 47 Zaets, Allison M          15 WAC-MR               2:17.79    2:17.94        
 48 Townsend, Nicole K        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.72    2:18.19        
                  31.51     1:05.89 (34.38)     1:41.68 (35.79)     2:18.19 (36.51)
 49 Clemson, Abilgail M       13 Morris County-NJ     2:20.05    2:20.41        
                  31.81     1:07.63 (35.82)     1:44.97 (37.34)     2:20.41 (35.44)
 50 Archer, Ally S            17 Team Rockland-MR     2:13.00    2:21.93        
                  32.38     1:08.41 (36.03)     1:45.79 (37.38)     2:21.93 (36.14)
 51 Rota, Kimberly A          18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.56    2:23.15        
                  33.33     1:09.86 (36.53)     1:46.55 (36.69)     2:23.15 (36.60)
 52 Morgante, Megan E         15 CFJV-MR              2:21.08    2:24.58        
                  31.90     1:08.98 (37.08)     1:47.54 (38.56)     2:24.58 (37.04)
 53 Gardner, Brigit           17 WAC-MR               2:26.23    2:24.78        
                  32.46     1:09.46 (37.00)     1:47.47 (38.01)     2:24.78 (37.31)
 54 Abbas, Rewan              14 WAC-MR               2:27.91    2:24.79        
                  33.28     1:10.43 (37.15)     1:48.31 (37.88)     2:24.79 (36.48)
 55 Potenza, Giovanna A       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.71    2:28.32        
                  32.52     1:09.64 (37.12)     1:49.06 (39.42)     2:28.32 (39.26)
 56 Logan, Danielle H         16 Team Rockland-MR     2:24.84    2:29.90        
                  33.10     1:11.22 (38.12)     1:50.72 (39.50)     2:29.90 (39.18)
 57 Dwyer, Catie R            13 WSSC-MR              2:36.36    2:30.38        
                  34.63     1:13.39 (38.76)     1:52.40 (39.01)     2:30.38 (37.98)
 58 Curry, Ava E              11 Morris County-NJ     2:35.37    2:35.56        
                  35.65     1:15.61 (39.96)     1:56.66 (41.05)     2:35.56 (38.90)
 59 Nicoloso, Maria L         13 Morris County-NJ     2:41.62    2:38.10        
                  36.45     1:17.09 (40.64)     1:58.48 (41.39)     2:38.10 (39.62)
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:55.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P         15 COND-MR             10:26.26   10:22.17 METS   
                  28.32       59.34 (31.02)     1:30.89 (31.55)     2:02.54 (31.65)
        2:34.29 (31.75)     3:05.63 (31.34)     3:37.06 (31.43)     4:08.51 (31.45)
        4:39.84 (31.33)     5:11.15 (31.31)     5:42.46 (31.31)     6:13.89 (31.43)
        6:45.15 (31.26)     7:16.72 (31.57)     7:48.05 (31.33)     8:19.19 (31.14)
        8:50.36 (31.17)     9:21.60 (31.24)     9:52.50 (30.90)    10:22.17 (29.67)
  2 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  15 WAC-MR              10:27.63   10:47.69 METS   
                  30.33     1:02.33 (32.00)     1:34.52 (32.19)     2:07.00 (32.48)
        2:39.03 (32.03)     3:11.18 (32.15)     3:43.52 (32.34)     4:15.96 (32.44)
        4:48.66 (32.70)     5:20.95 (32.29)     5:53.28 (32.33)     6:25.71 (32.43)
        6:58.26 (32.55)     7:31.07 (32.81)     8:03.91 (32.84)     8:36.71 (32.80)
        9:09.58 (32.87)     9:42.70 (33.12)    10:15.65 (32.95)    10:47.69 (32.04)
  3 Freeman, Cassie N         15 COND-MR             11:00.70   10:48.89 METS   
                  29.82     1:01.73 (31.91)     1:34.28 (32.55)     2:07.28 (33.00)
        2:40.10 (32.82)     3:12.94 (32.84)     3:46.03 (33.09)     4:19.19 (33.16)
        4:52.12 (32.93)     5:24.86 (32.74)     5:57.55 (32.69)     6:30.20 (32.65)
        7:02.77 (32.57)     7:35.56 (32.79)     8:08.08 (32.52)     8:40.70 (32.62)
        9:13.12 (32.42)     9:45.33 (32.21)    10:17.31 (31.98)    10:48.89 (31.58)
  4 Ostensen, Sara            14 WAC-MR              10:38.70   10:53.56 METS   
                  30.18     1:02.50 (32.32)     1:34.94 (32.44)     2:07.59 (32.65)
        2:40.36 (32.77)     3:13.22 (32.86)     3:46.05 (32.83)     4:18.88 (32.83)
        4:51.93 (33.05)     5:24.90 (32.97)     5:57.91 (33.01)     6:30.71 (32.80)
        7:03.65 (32.94)     7:36.63 (32.98)     8:09.78 (33.15)     8:42.79 (33.01)
        9:15.97 (33.18)     9:49.29 (33.32)    10:21.95 (32.66)    10:53.56 (31.61)
  5 Sawkins, Cate J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR     11:55.98   10:55.64 METS   
                  29.81     1:02.03 (32.22)     1:35.36 (33.33)     2:08.44 (33.08)
        2:41.95 (33.51)     3:15.48 (33.53)     3:48.91 (33.43)     4:22.18 (33.27)
        4:55.43 (33.25)     5:28.36 (32.93)     6:01.19 (32.83)     6:34.07 (32.88)
        7:07.14 (33.07)     7:40.36 (33.22)     8:13.19 (32.83)     8:46.01 (32.82)
        9:18.67 (32.66)     9:51.23 (32.56)    10:23.94 (32.71)    10:55.64 (31.70)
  6 Lee, Jamie T              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR     11:57.50   11:02.70        
                  29.36     1:02.09 (32.73)     1:35.55 (33.46)     2:09.37 (33.82)
        2:43.08 (33.71)     3:16.82 (33.74)     3:50.28 (33.46)     4:23.96 (33.68)
        4:57.65 (33.69)     5:31.25 (33.60)     6:04.53 (33.28)     6:37.86 (33.33)
        7:11.37 (33.51)     7:45.22 (33.85)     8:18.59 (33.37)     8:52.08 (33.49)
        9:25.18 (33.10)     9:58.66 (33.48)    10:31.21 (32.55)    11:02.70 (31.49)
  7 Elms, Gaige L             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR     11:09.73   11:07.01        
                  30.31     1:03.07 (32.76)     1:36.77 (33.70)     2:10.62 (33.85)
        2:44.67 (34.05)     3:18.20 (33.53)     3:52.48 (34.28)     4:26.46 (33.98)
        5:00.31 (33.85)     5:34.17 (33.86)     6:07.30 (33.13)     6:40.44 (33.14)
        7:14.07 (33.63)     7:47.82 (33.75)     8:21.29 (33.47)     8:54.87 (33.58)
        9:28.59 (33.72)    10:02.00 (33.41)    10:35.22 (33.22)    11:07.01 (31.79)
  8 Lyman, Olivia             17 Storm-MR            10:35.99   11:07.25        
                  29.52     1:02.14 (32.62)     1:35.03 (32.89)     2:08.59 (33.56)
        2:41.86 (33.27)     3:15.50 (33.64)     3:49.37 (33.87)     4:23.63 (34.26)
        4:57.73 (34.10)     5:31.89 (34.16)     6:05.77 (33.88)     6:39.60 (33.83)
        7:13.22 (33.62)     7:47.00 (33.78)     8:20.74 (33.74)     8:54.62 (33.88)
        9:28.42 (33.80)    10:02.04 (33.62)    10:35.44 (33.40)    11:07.25 (31.81)
  9 London, Katherine         15 WAC-MR              11:29.81   11:18.84        
                  29.56     1:02.68 (33.12)     1:36.63 (33.95)     2:11.03 (34.40)
        2:45.33 (34.30)     3:19.84 (34.51)     3:54.26 (34.42)     4:28.91 (34.65)
        5:03.17 (34.26)     5:37.73 (34.56)     6:12.14 (34.41)     6:46.56 (34.42)
        7:20.76 (34.20)     7:55.71 (34.95)     8:30.48 (34.77)     9:04.53 (34.05)
        9:38.69 (34.16)    10:12.76 (34.07)    10:46.55 (33.79)    11:18.84 (32.29)
 10 Gullickson, Kristen       12 WAC-MR              11:15.00   11:19.89        
                  30.61     1:03.79 (33.18)     1:36.92 (33.13)     2:10.46 (33.54)
        2:44.00 (33.54)     3:18.06 (34.06)     3:52.27 (34.21)     4:26.37 (34.10)
        5:00.94 (34.57)     5:35.20 (34.26)     6:09.64 (34.44)     6:44.15 (34.51)
        7:18.93 (34.78)     7:53.62 (34.69)     8:28.05 (34.43)     9:02.79 (34.74)
        9:37.32 (34.53)    10:12.48 (35.16)    10:46.07 (33.59)    11:19.89 (33.82)
 11 Messinger, Sophie N       14 COND-MR             11:53.28   11:37.36        
                  31.55     1:06.58 (35.03)     1:41.65 (35.07)     2:16.57 (34.92)
        2:51.50 (34.93)     3:26.65 (35.15)     4:01.92 (35.27)     4:37.02 (35.10)
        5:12.31 (35.29)     5:47.85 (35.54)     6:22.84 (34.99)     6:58.17 (35.33)
        7:33.74 (35.57)     8:09.20 (35.46)     8:44.49 (35.29)     9:19.07 (34.58)
        9:54.48 (35.41)    10:29.36 (34.88)    11:04.18 (34.82)    11:37.36 (33.18)
 12 McCafferty, Deirdre       13 WAC-MR              11:24.45   11:38.05        
                  31.69     1:05.89 (34.20)     1:40.65 (34.76)     2:15.83 (35.18)
        2:51.45 (35.62)     3:26.91 (35.46)     4:02.13 (35.22)     4:37.90 (35.77)
        5:13.42 (35.52)     5:48.36 (34.94)     6:23.88 (35.52)     6:59.36 (35.48)
        7:35.23 (35.87)     8:10.62 (35.39)     8:46.03 (35.41)     9:20.49 (34.46)
        9:55.78 (35.29)    10:29.93 (34.15)    11:04.42 (34.49)    11:38.05 (33.63)
 13 Flagiello, Olivia         14 WAC-MR              11:23.34   11:48.81        
                  31.05     1:04.68 (33.63)     1:38.99 (34.31)     2:13.62 (34.63)
        2:49.13 (35.51)     3:24.88 (35.75)     4:00.64 (35.76)     4:36.15 (35.51)
        5:12.60 (36.45)     5:48.23 (35.63)     6:23.88 (35.65)     6:59.74 (35.86)
        7:35.62 (35.88)     8:11.57 (35.95)     8:47.00 (35.43)     9:23.61 (36.61)
        9:59.88 (36.27)    10:36.78 (36.90)    11:13.22 (36.44)    11:48.81 (35.59)
 14 Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR             12:06.60   11:49.01        
                  30.32     1:04.77 (34.45)     1:40.29 (35.52)     2:16.32 (36.03)
        2:52.11 (35.79)     3:28.23 (36.12)     4:04.16 (35.93)     4:40.54 (36.38)
        5:16.97 (36.43)     5:52.78 (35.81)     6:28.87 (36.09)     7:05.24 (36.37)
        7:41.28 (36.04)     8:17.14 (35.86)     8:52.87 (35.73)     9:28.44 (35.57)
       10:03.92 (35.48)    10:39.84 (35.92)    11:15.66 (35.82)    11:49.01 (33.35)
 15 Nyquist, Hannah M         13 WAC-MR              11:45.45   12:20.21        
                  32.37     1:08.14 (35.77)     1:44.36 (36.22)     2:20.96 (36.60)
        2:58.11 (37.15)     3:35.45 (37.34)     4:12.59 (37.14)     4:50.14 (37.55)
        5:27.79 (37.65)     6:05.50 (37.71)     6:43.39 (37.89)     7:21.29 (37.90)
        7:58.95 (37.66)     8:36.49 (37.54)     9:14.10 (37.61)     9:51.63 (37.53)
       10:29.24 (37.61)    11:06.69 (37.45)    11:44.14 (37.45)    12:20.21 (36.07)
 16 Zhou, Katherine           12 COND-MR             13:30.00   12:44.14        
                  31.57     1:07.10 (35.53)     1:43.83 (36.73)     2:22.28 (38.45)
        3:00.47 (38.19)     3:39.11 (38.64)     4:18.42 (39.31)     4:57.71 (39.29)
        5:37.38 (39.67)     6:16.94 (39.56)     6:56.10 (39.16)     7:35.80 (39.70)
        8:15.70 (39.90)     8:54.82 (39.12)     9:33.15 (38.33)    10:13.11 (39.96)
       10:52.37 (39.26)    11:31.11 (38.74)    12:09.14 (38.03)    12:44.14 (35.00)
 17 Fonseca, Natasha          15 COND-MR             13:30.00   13:22.98        
                  31.36     1:07.58 (36.22)     1:46.99 (39.41)     2:27.53 (40.54)
        3:08.62 (41.09)     3:50.27 (41.65)     4:32.02 (41.75)     5:13.60 (41.58)
        5:54.35 (40.75)     6:35.91 (41.56)     7:17.20 (41.29)     7:58.57 (41.37)
        8:39.69 (41.12)     9:20.50 (40.81)    10:02.02 (41.52)    10:42.79 (40.77)
       11:24.48 (41.69)    12:06.71 (42.23)    12:46.74 (40.03)    13:22.98 (36.24)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Carolyn G      16 Morris County-NJ       57.59      58.34 METS   
  2 Hadley, Emma B            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.01      58.84 METS   
                  29.19       58.84 (29.65)                                        
  3 Lee, Jamie T              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.16      59.28 METS   
                  28.71       59.28 (30.57)                                        
  4 Kuhn, Katrina S           18 SVY-NJ                 56.96    1:00.89 METS   
                  29.61     1:00.89 (31.28)                                        
  5 Freeman, Cassie N         15 COND-MR              1:01.14    1:01.81        
                  30.28     1:01.81 (31.53)                                        
  6 Sawkins, Cate J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.96    1:01.84        
                  30.25     1:01.84 (31.59)                                        
  7 Bull, Megan A             16 SVY-NJ               1:01.07    1:02.41        
                  30.26     1:02.41 (32.15)                                        
  8 Silverman, Erica A        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.30    1:03.28        
                  30.71     1:03.28 (32.57)                                        
  9 Schubert, Olivia C        16 WAC-MR               1:04.20    1:03.39        
                  30.61     1:03.39 (32.78)                                        
 10 Elms, Gaige L             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.11    1:03.43        
                  31.31     1:03.43 (32.12)                                        
 11 Adams, Skylar R           16 CFJV-MR              1:01.96    1:03.73        
 12 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  15 WAC-MR               1:02.25    1:03.90        
                  31.56     1:03.90 (32.34)                                        
 13 Ambrose, Jessica V        17 SVY-NJ               1:02.92    1:04.53        
                  31.54     1:04.53 (32.99)                                        
 14 Pinto, Aidan L            13 Morris County-NJ     1:01.58    1:04.70        
                  31.58     1:04.70 (33.12)                                        
 15 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 COND-MR              1:04.80    1:04.71        
                  31.71     1:04.71 (33.00)                                        
 16 DiGiacomo, Nicole         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.20    1:04.91        
                  32.15     1:04.91 (32.76)                                        
 17 Alferez, Veronica         15 JFAC-NJ              1:02.68    1:05.18        
 18 Walsh, Colleen M          16 COND-MR              1:02.08    1:05.39        
                  31.61     1:05.39 (33.78)                                        
 19 King, Katie M             17 SVY-NJ               1:01.81    1:05.41        
                  32.19     1:05.41 (33.22)                                        
 20 Christensen, Holly J      17 SVY-NJ               1:02.10    1:05.57        
                  31.88     1:05.57 (33.69)                                        
 21 Dubin, Maria V            18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.23    1:05.78        
                  31.78     1:05.78 (34.00)                                        
 22 Bland, Julia V            16 UNSVY-NJ             1:05.75    1:06.08        
                  32.50     1:06.08 (33.58)                                        
 23 McKenna, Brianna L        17 SVY-NJ               1:02.41    1:06.28        
                  32.55     1:06.28 (33.73)                                        
 24 Weiner, Margaux K         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.19    1:06.33        
                  31.88     1:06.33 (34.45)                                        
 25 D'Allegro, Jenna M        16 SVY-NJ               1:05.03    1:07.10        
 26 London, Katherine         15 WAC-MR               1:06.33    1:07.54        
                  32.10     1:07.54 (35.44)                                        
 27 Abrams, Maria             16 Storm-MR             1:02.31    1:07.79        
                  32.18     1:07.79 (35.61)                                        
 28 Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR              1:05.03    1:07.85        
                  32.95     1:07.85 (34.90)                                        
 29 Ullrich, April A          15 Morris County-NJ     1:06.19    1:07.95        
                  32.58     1:07.95 (35.37)                                        
 30 Nyquist, Hailey E         11 WAC-MR               1:10.58    1:08.05        
                  32.99     1:08.05 (35.06)                                        
 31 Stoddard, Deborah L       17 SVY-NJ               1:03.45    1:08.13        
                  32.59     1:08.13 (35.54)                                        
 32 D'Allegro, Michelle R     15 SVY-NJ               1:06.23    1:08.48        
                  32.54     1:08.48 (35.94)                                        
 33 Boddie, Erin E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.51    1:08.59        
                  33.38     1:08.59 (35.21)                                        
 34 Desiderio, Anna N         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.56    1:08.60        
                  33.07     1:08.60 (35.53)                                        
 35 Wheeler, Cescily          16 Storm-MR             1:08.29    1:08.70        
                  33.44     1:08.70 (35.26)                                        
 36 deFreitas, Emma           15 WAC-MR               1:09.17    1:09.55        
                  34.06     1:09.55 (35.49)                                        
 37 Sgaglio, Hannah           15 CFJV-MR              1:08.93    1:09.68        
                  33.22     1:09.68 (36.46)                                        
 38 Ostrofsky, Miki           17 CFJV-MR              1:06.00    1:09.87        
                  33.92     1:09.87 (35.95)                                        
 39 Clemson, Abilgail M       13 Morris County-NJ     1:08.45    1:10.31        
                  34.45     1:10.31 (35.86)                                        
 40 Raphael, Michaela A       17 COND-MR              1:06.75    1:10.32        
                  34.02     1:10.32 (36.30)                                        
 41 Zaets, Allison M          15 WAC-MR               1:10.72    1:10.41        
                  34.72     1:10.41 (35.69)                                        
 42 Anacker, Boomie I         15 COND-MR              1:03.79    1:10.52        
                  34.35     1:10.52 (36.17)                                        
 43 Fonseca, Natasha          15 COND-MR              1:11.98    1:11.17        
                  34.22     1:11.17 (36.95)                                        
 44 San Martin, Emma S        14 SPAR-MR              1:09.13    1:12.48        
                  34.69     1:12.48 (37.79)                                        
 45 Townsend, Nicole K        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.68    1:12.55        
                  35.23     1:12.55 (37.32)                                        
 46 Yates, Madison D          17 Storm-MR             1:05.78    1:13.04        
                  36.09     1:13.04 (36.95)                                        
 47 Abbas, Radwa              16 WAC-MR               1:10.91    1:13.19        
                  35.12     1:13.19 (38.07)                                        
 48 Nicoloso, Maria L         13 Morris County-NJ     1:19.20    1:14.83        
                  37.27     1:14.83 (37.56)                                        
 49 Carrero, Aiyana A         15 JFAC-NJ              1:18.35    1:17.16        
                  36.95     1:17.16 (40.21)                                        
 50 Potenza, Giovanna A       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.52    1:17.48        
                  37.34     1:17.48 (40.14)                                        
 51 Morgante, Megan E         15 CFJV-MR              1:16.29    1:20.29        
                  39.12     1:20.29 (41.17)                                        
 52 Dwyer, Catie R            13 WSSC-MR              1:19.87    1:20.72        
                  39.14     1:20.72 (41.58)                                        
 53 Curry, Ava E              11 Morris County-NJ     1:20.02    1:20.88        
                  39.14     1:20.88 (41.74)                                        
 54 Comparetto, Kaleigh       15 CFJV-MR              1:24.50    1:23.19        
                  39.82     1:23.19 (43.37)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:13.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Emma B            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.44    2:09.25 METS   
                  30.20     1:02.85 (32.65)     1:35.96 (33.11)     2:09.25 (33.29)
  2 Kuhn, Katrina S           18 SVY-NJ               2:02.60    2:12.90 METS   
                  30.66     1:03.70 (33.04)     1:38.14 (34.44)     2:12.90 (34.76)
  3 Bull, Megan A             16 SVY-NJ               2:11.02    2:13.06 METS   
                  32.22     1:06.39 (34.17)     1:39.52 (33.13)     2:13.06 (33.54)
  4 Freeman, Cassie N         15 COND-MR              2:14.38    2:15.24        
                  31.55     1:05.24 (33.69)     1:40.26 (35.02)     2:15.24 (34.98)
  5 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  15 WAC-MR               2:09.61    2:15.55        
                  32.96     1:07.66 (34.70)     1:42.12 (34.46)     2:15.55 (33.43)
  6 Pinto, Aidan L            13 Morris County-NJ     2:14.50    2:16.01        
                  32.34     1:06.71 (34.37)     1:41.51 (34.80)     2:16.01 (34.50)
  7 Adams, Skylar R           16 CFJV-MR              2:14.97    2:17.06        
                  31.36     1:06.28 (34.92)     1:42.80 (36.52)     2:17.06 (34.26)
  8 DiGiacomo, Nicole         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.95    2:17.68        
                  32.53     1:06.70 (34.17)     1:42.09 (35.39)     2:17.68 (35.59)
  9 Silverman, Carolyn G      16 Morris County-NJ     2:07.57    2:17.81        
                  31.02     1:05.51 (34.49)     1:41.66 (36.15)     2:17.81 (36.15)
  9 Nowak, Juliet             16 JFAC-NJ              2:13.55    2:17.81        
                  31.79     1:06.55 (34.76)     1:42.21 (35.66)     2:17.81 (35.60)
 11 Bland, Julia V            16 UNSVY-NJ             2:18.02    2:18.74        
                  33.40     1:08.85 (35.45)     1:44.34 (35.49)     2:18.74 (34.40)
 12 Ambrose, Jessica V        17 SVY-NJ               2:15.08    2:18.84        
                  33.19     1:07.98 (34.79)     1:43.47 (35.49)     2:18.84 (35.37)
 13 Dubin, Maria V            18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.82    2:19.83        
                  32.00     1:07.21 (35.21)     1:43.45 (36.24)     2:19.83 (36.38)
 14 Mauer, Stephanie F        16 SVY-NJ               2:11.60    2:20.16        
                  33.79     1:09.20 (35.41)     1:45.04 (35.84)     2:20.16 (35.12)
 15 Alferez, Veronica         15 JFAC-NJ              2:12.29    2:21.08        
                  32.74     1:08.05 (35.31)     1:44.54 (36.49)     2:21.08 (36.54)
 16 Christensen, Holly J      17 SVY-NJ               2:14.72    2:22.12        
                  32.95     1:08.61 (35.66)     1:45.86 (37.25)     2:22.12 (36.26)
 17 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    15 COND-MR              2:18.82    2:22.47        
                  32.97     1:08.64 (35.67)     1:45.47 (36.83)     2:22.47 (37.00)
 18 Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR              2:18.89    2:22.65        
                  34.02     1:09.73 (35.71)     1:46.33 (36.60)     2:22.65 (36.32)
 19 Steere, Shelby E          16 Morris County-NJ     2:21.48    2:22.74        
                  34.12     1:10.10 (35.98)     1:46.77 (36.67)     2:22.74 (35.97)
 20 London, Katherine         15 WAC-MR               2:23.73    2:23.03        
                  33.14     1:09.35 (36.21)     1:46.65 (37.30)     2:23.03 (36.38)
 21 King, Katie M             17 SVY-NJ               2:14.04    2:24.61        
                  34.08     1:10.57 (36.49)     1:48.04 (37.47)     2:24.61 (36.57)
 22 Stoddard, Deborah L       17 SVY-NJ               2:17.97    2:24.91        
                  34.20     1:11.00 (36.80)     1:47.78 (36.78)     2:24.91 (37.13)
 23 D'Allegro, Michelle R     15 SVY-NJ               2:21.52    2:25.40        
                  32.96     1:10.81 (37.85)     1:48.76 (37.95)     2:25.40 (36.64)
 24 Wheeler, Cescily          16 Storm-MR             2:25.75    2:27.05        
                  33.74     1:11.10 (37.36)     1:49.52 (38.42)     2:27.05 (37.53)
 25 Abrams, Maria             16 Storm-MR             2:17.61    2:27.63        
                  34.51     1:12.14 (37.63)   2:27.63 (1:15.49)                    
 26 Ullrich, April A          15 Morris County-NJ     2:26.56    2:28.64        
                  34.60     1:12.36 (37.76)     1:51.16 (38.80)     2:28.64 (37.48)
 27 Dillon, Claire            17 CFJV-MR              2:26.34    2:28.76        
                  33.96     1:12.00 (38.04)     1:50.81 (38.81)     2:28.76 (37.95)
 28 Desiderio, Anna N         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.86    2:29.30        
                  34.83     1:12.61 (37.78)     1:51.55 (38.94)     2:29.30 (37.75)
 29 Ellis, Rebecca E          16 Storm-MR             2:26.81    2:29.75        
                  34.81     1:12.56 (37.75)     1:51.58 (39.02)     2:29.75 (38.17)
 30 Yates, Madison D          17 Storm-MR             2:20.80    2:30.15        
                  36.25     1:13.83 (37.58)     1:52.27 (38.44)     2:30.15 (37.88)
 31 Mekeel, Presley           16 CFJV-MR              2:38.00    2:31.50        
                  35.59     1:14.31 (38.72)     1:53.16 (38.85)     2:31.50 (38.34)
 32 Remigio, Madison L        12 COND-MR              2:41.94    2:31.79        
                  36.30     1:14.52 (38.22)     1:53.72 (39.20)     2:31.79 (38.07)
 33 Guglielmo, Kasey E        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.81    2:31.81        
                  34.30     1:12.55 (38.25)     1:53.62 (41.07)     2:31.81 (38.19)
 34 Fonseca, Natasha          15 COND-MR              2:38.29    2:33.47        
                  35.03     1:12.95 (37.92)     1:53.42 (40.47)     2:33.47 (40.05)
 35 Twiss, Megan B            16 UNCON-MR             2:37.46    2:33.55        
                  35.27     1:13.85 (38.58)     1:54.10 (40.25)     2:33.55 (39.45)
 36 Clemson, Abilgail M       13 Morris County-NJ     2:28.66    2:34.80        
                  37.27     1:16.70 (39.43)     1:56.41 (39.71)     2:34.80 (38.39)
 37 Negast, Taylor N          11 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:35.05        
                  36.47     1:16.41 (39.94)     1:56.60 (40.19)     2:35.05 (38.45)
 38 Archer, Ally S            17 Team Rockland-MR     2:42.83    2:36.06        
                  36.71     1:16.48 (39.77)     1:56.62 (40.14)     2:36.06 (39.44)
 39 Uspenskaya, Sasha         12 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:45.34        
                  38.94     1:21.82 (42.88)     2:04.44 (42.62)     2:45.34 (40.90)
 40 Pittignano, Kate M        12 COND-MR              3:10.00    2:49.83        
                  40.55     1:23.99 (43.44)     2:07.40 (43.41)     2:49.83 (42.43)
 41 Morgante, Megan E         15 CFJV-MR              2:47.52    2:50.98        
                  39.60     1:22.88 (43.28)     2:07.11 (44.23)     2:50.98 (43.87)
 42 Beckett, Victoria         17 CFJV-MR              2:49.02    2:53.20        
                  39.99     1:23.36 (43.37)     2:07.93 (44.57)     2:53.20 (45.27)
 43 Olivier, Anais I          11 COND-MR              3:05.00    2:54.56        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  41.26     1:25.92 (44.66)     2:10.51 (44.59)     2:54.56 (44.05)
 44 Logan, Danielle H         16 Team Rockland-MR     2:55.80    2:55.43        
                  41.23     1:26.59 (45.36)     2:12.09 (45.50)     2:55.43 (43.34)
 45 Gorodetskiy, Ada          16 WAC-MR               3:08.19    3:11.27        
                  45.75     1:34.38 (48.63)     2:24.19 (49.81)     3:11.27 (47.08)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bland, Julia V            16 UNSVY-NJ             1:12.16    1:11.01 METS   
                  33.60     1:11.01 (37.41)                                        
  2 Carragher, Maya K         15 Morris County-NJ     1:13.31    1:12.25        
                  34.62     1:12.25 (37.63)                                        
  3 Weiner, Isabella C        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.82    1:12.31        
                  34.51     1:12.31 (37.80)                                        
  4 Reilly, Rosie B           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.43    1:12.55        
                  34.64     1:12.55 (37.91)                                        
  5 Kuhn, Katrina S           18 SVY-NJ               1:13.06    1:13.89        
                  35.18     1:13.89 (38.71)                                        
  6 Pinto, Aidan L            13 Morris County-NJ     1:14.65    1:13.97        
                  34.55     1:13.97 (39.42)                                        
  7 Christensen, Holly J      17 SVY-NJ               1:19.88    1:14.52        
                  36.33     1:14.52 (38.19)                                        
  8 Schubert, Olivia C        16 WAC-MR               1:13.31    1:14.63        
                  35.37     1:14.63 (39.26)                                        
  9 Hellman, Rachel E         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.65    1:14.97        
                  35.41     1:14.97 (39.56)                                        
 10 Lenihan, Alanna B         14 Morris County-NJ     1:12.91    1:15.21        
                  35.91     1:15.21 (39.30)                                        
 11 Ostrofsky, Miki           17 CFJV-MR              1:10.40    1:15.23        
                  35.35     1:15.23 (39.88)                                        
 12 Carey, Laurel E           13 Morris County-NJ     1:11.07    1:15.72        
                  35.60     1:15.72 (40.12)                                        
 13 Walsh, Colleen M          16 COND-MR              1:14.76    1:16.38        
                  36.17     1:16.38 (40.21)                                        
 14 Ascolese, Kea E           15 Morris County-NJ     1:12.42    1:16.92        
                  36.29     1:16.92 (40.63)                                        
 15 Stoddard, Deborah L       17 SVY-NJ               1:15.95    1:17.57        
                  37.00     1:17.57 (40.57)                                        
 16 D'Amico, Nicole M         15 COND-MR              1:13.13    1:17.91        
                  36.57     1:17.91 (41.34)                                        
 17 Carrero, Aiyana A         15 JFAC-NJ              1:14.70    1:17.98        
                  36.28     1:17.98 (41.70)                                        
 18 Medina, Melissa           17 COND-MR              1:14.15    1:18.47        
                  37.36     1:18.47 (41.11)                                        
 19 Pena, Jeanarsy            17 JFAC-NJ              1:14.13    1:18.68        
                  37.11     1:18.68 (41.57)                                        
 20 deFreitas, Emma           15 WAC-MR               1:17.17    1:19.02        
                  37.67     1:19.02 (41.35)                                        
 21 Boddie, Erin E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.58    1:19.80        
                  37.24     1:19.80 (42.56)                                        
 22 Abbas, Radwa              16 WAC-MR               1:20.42    1:20.39        
                  38.13     1:20.39 (42.26)                                        
 23 Immitti, Samantha         16 WAC-MR               1:15.94    1:20.54        
                  38.51     1:20.54 (42.03)                                        
 24 Raphael, Michaela A       17 COND-MR                   NT    1:20.76        
                  38.83     1:20.76 (41.93)                                        
 25 Adams, Skylar R           16 CFJV-MR              1:17.33    1:20.95        
                  38.94     1:20.95 (42.01)                                        
 26 Twiss, Megan B            16 UNCON-MR             1:17.96    1:21.40        
                  38.22     1:21.40 (43.18)                                        
 27 Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR              1:21.53    1:21.53        
                  38.47     1:21.53 (43.06)                                        
 28 Dubin, Maria V            18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.47    1:21.79        
                  38.60     1:21.79 (43.19)                                        
 29 Rota, Kimberly A          18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.94    1:22.58        
                  39.24     1:22.58 (43.34)                                        
 30 Wheeler, Cescily          16 Storm-MR             1:20.84    1:22.82        
                  39.55     1:22.82 (43.27)                                        
 31 Desiderio, Anna N         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.71    1:22.93        
                  39.95     1:22.93 (42.98)                                        
 32 Archer, Ally S            17 Team Rockland-MR     1:17.72    1:24.23        
                  40.06     1:24.23 (44.17)                                        
 33 San Martin, Emma S        14 SPAR-MR              1:24.68    1:25.41        
                  39.95     1:25.41 (45.46)                                        
 34 Anacker, Boomie I         15 COND-MR              1:20.56    1:25.47        
                  40.13     1:25.47 (45.34)                                        
 35 Abbas, Rewan              14 WAC-MR               1:24.94    1:25.61        
                  39.97     1:25.61 (45.64)                                        
 36 Yates, Madison D          17 Storm-MR             1:27.01    1:28.17        
                  41.62     1:28.17 (46.55)                                        
 37 Gardner, Brigit           17 WAC-MR               1:32.74    1:32.11        
                  43.52     1:32.11 (48.59)                                        
 38 Comparetto, Kaleigh       15 CFJV-MR              1:41.26    1:39.35        
                  46.43     1:39.35 (52.92)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P         15 COND-MR              2:16.54    2:25.12 METS   
                  33.20     1:09.80 (36.60)     1:47.30 (37.50)     2:25.12 (37.82)
  2 Carragher, Maya K         15 Morris County-NJ     2:38.41    2:35.26 METS   
                  36.15     1:15.31 (39.16)     1:55.24 (39.93)     2:35.26 (40.02)
  3 Gullickson, Lauren        17 WAC-MR               2:29.61    2:35.48 METS   
                  35.86     1:14.73 (38.87)     1:54.57 (39.84)     2:35.48 (40.91)
  4 Lyman, Olivia             17 Storm-MR             2:33.73    2:36.14        
                  36.22     1:16.43 (40.21)     1:57.10 (40.67)     2:36.14 (39.04)
  5 Reilly, Rosie B           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.85    2:38.95        
                  36.12     1:16.16 (40.04)     1:57.32 (41.16)     2:38.95 (41.63)
  6 Lenihan, Alanna B         14 Morris County-NJ     2:41.79    2:41.12        
                  36.88     1:17.71 (40.83)     1:59.62 (41.91)     2:41.12 (41.50)
  7 Walsh, Colleen M          16 COND-MR              2:41.03    2:43.33        
                  37.14     1:18.25 (41.11)     2:00.75 (42.50)     2:43.33 (42.58)
  8 Hellman, Rachel E         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.73    2:44.67        
                  36.40     1:17.98 (41.58)     2:00.84 (42.86)     2:44.67 (43.83)
  9 Stoddard, Deborah L       17 SVY-NJ               2:41.21    2:45.42        
                  37.93     1:20.34 (42.41)     2:02.46 (42.12)     2:45.42 (42.96)
 10 Ascolese, Kea E           15 Morris County-NJ     2:36.63    2:47.57        
                  38.18     1:20.53 (42.35)     2:05.08 (44.55)     2:47.57 (42.49)
 11 Immitti, Samantha         16 WAC-MR               2:45.06    2:48.06        
                  39.21     1:22.31 (43.10)     2:05.36 (43.05)     2:48.06 (42.70)
 12 Wheeler, Cescily          16 Storm-MR             3:05.44    2:50.56        
                  38.79     1:21.60 (42.81)     2:05.96 (44.36)     2:50.56 (44.60)
 13 Carrero, Aiyana A         15 JFAC-NJ              2:42.85    2:50.71        
                  37.92     1:22.09 (44.17)     2:06.83 (44.74)     2:50.71 (43.88)
 14 Li, Laura Y               15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.51    2:51.17        
                  38.78     1:23.66 (44.88)     2:08.04 (44.38)     2:51.17 (43.13)
 15 Desiderio, Anna N         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.74    2:56.02        
                  41.17     1:26.22 (45.05)     2:11.57 (45.35)     2:56.02 (44.45)
 16 Anacker, Boomie I         15 COND-MR              2:58.02    2:56.93        
                  40.45     1:25.66 (45.21)     2:12.59 (46.93)     2:56.93 (44.34)
 17 Abbas, Rewan              14 WAC-MR               2:57.80    2:59.63        
                  41.51     1:27.18 (45.67)     2:13.20 (46.02)     2:59.63 (46.43)
 18 Cusumano, Nicole          17 WAC-MR               2:57.38    2:59.66        
                  41.43     1:27.96 (46.53)     2:14.21 (46.25)     2:59.66 (45.45)
 19 Zhou, Katherine           12 COND-MR              3:10.42    3:00.66        
                  40.93     1:26.54 (45.61)     2:12.73 (46.19)     3:00.66 (47.93)
 20 Adorable, Kylie A         12 COND-MR              2:59.22    3:01.43        
                  41.01     1:27.51 (46.50)     2:14.90 (47.39)     3:01.43 (46.53)
 21 Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR              3:08.70    3:01.83        
                  40.48     1:26.18 (45.70)     2:14.63 (48.45)     3:01.83 (47.20)
 22 Chung, Katherine J        11 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:04.81        
                  41.76     1:28.15 (46.39)     2:16.63 (48.48)     3:04.81 (48.18)
 23 Szpynda, Emily            15 Storm-MR             3:14.07    3:05.80        
                  42.59     1:30.22 (47.63)     2:18.30 (48.08)     3:05.80 (47.50)
 24 Chan, Sophia N            16 Morris County-NJ     2:56.93    3:06.90        
                  43.14     1:29.61 (46.47)     2:18.48 (48.87)     3:06.90 (48.42)
 25 Fonseca, Natasha          15 COND-MR              3:04.07    3:08.27        
                  41.43     1:28.96 (47.53)     2:18.61 (49.65)     3:08.27 (49.66)
 26 Palmer, Betsy K           11 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:14.46        
                  42.98     1:33.59 (50.61)     2:24.56 (50.97)     3:14.46 (49.90)
 27 Ascolese, Jenna R         12 Morris County-NJ     3:17.85    3:16.00        
                  43.63     1:35.89 (52.26)     2:26.05 (50.16)     3:16.00 (49.95)
 28 Dwyer, Catie R            13 WSSC-MR              3:20.38    3:20.74        
                  47.58     1:38.02 (50.44)     2:30.40 (52.38)     3:20.74 (50.34)
 29 Gorodetskiy, Ada          16 WAC-MR               3:17.63    3:23.16        
                  46.31     1:39.71 (53.40)     2:31.19 (51.48)     3:23.16 (51.97)
 30 Fourie, Danae             12 COND-MR              3:37.84    3:24.02        
                  45.21     1:37.99 (52.78)     2:32.81 (54.82)     3:24.02 (51.21)
 31 Mourikis, Julia           12 COND-MR              3:40.00    3:26.78        
                  48.58     1:40.92 (52.34)     2:33.96 (53.04)     3:26.78 (52.82)
 32 Comparetto, Kaleigh       15 CFJV-MR              3:36.31    3:37.48        
                  48.24     1:43.96 (55.72)     2:41.77 (57.81)     3:37.48 (55.71)
 -- Mercado, Camila           11 JFAC-NJ                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  46.11     1:35.90 (49.79)     2:28.21 (52.31)                    
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuhn, Katrina S           18 SVY-NJ                 56.55    1:00.44 METS   
                  28.17     1:00.44 (32.27)                                        
  2 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 COND-MR              1:00.78    1:01.19 METS   
                  28.89     1:01.19 (32.30)                                        
  3 Freeman, Cassie N         15 COND-MR              1:00.27    1:01.31 METS   
                  28.99     1:01.31 (32.32)                                        
  4 Dubin, Maria V            18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.67    1:01.37 METS   
                  28.88     1:01.37 (32.49)                                        
  5 Bull, Megan A             16 SVY-NJ                 59.67    1:01.73 METS   
                  29.53     1:01.73 (32.20)                                        
  6 Bland, Julia V            16 UNSVY-NJ             1:00.02    1:01.85 METS   
                  29.49     1:01.85 (32.36)                                        
  7 Silverman, Carolyn G      16 Morris County-NJ       59.58    1:02.27        
                  29.44     1:02.27 (32.83)                                        
  8 Carey, Laurel E           13 Morris County-NJ     1:02.89    1:02.32        
                  29.14     1:02.32 (33.18)                                        
  9 Abrams, Maria             16 Storm-MR             1:00.32    1:02.78        
                  28.82     1:02.78 (33.96)                                        
 10 Hadley, Emma B            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.07    1:02.95        
                  29.61     1:02.95 (33.34)                                        
 11 Gullickson, Kristen       12 WAC-MR               1:04.86    1:02.98        
                  29.62     1:02.98 (33.36)                                        
 12 Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR              1:02.62    1:03.96        
                  29.84     1:03.96 (34.12)                                        
 13 McKenna, Brianna L        17 SVY-NJ               1:00.43    1:04.10        
                  29.71     1:04.10 (34.39)                                        
 14 Christensen, Holly J      17 SVY-NJ                 57.80    1:04.16        
                  29.81     1:04.16 (34.35)                                        
 15 Walsh, Colleen M          16 COND-MR              1:01.66    1:04.46        
                  29.88     1:04.46 (34.58)                                        
 16 Pinto, Aidan L            13 Morris County-NJ     1:02.15    1:04.98        
                  30.92     1:04.98 (34.06)                                        
 17 Mauer, Stephanie F        16 SVY-NJ               1:02.21    1:05.19        
                  31.38     1:05.19 (33.81)                                        
 18 Ostensen, Sara            14 WAC-MR               1:02.50    1:05.45        
                  31.10     1:05.45 (34.35)                                        
 19 Raphael, Michaela A       17 COND-MR              1:04.40    1:05.49        
                  30.48     1:05.49 (35.01)                                        
 20 Stiles, Juliann A         14 Morris County-NJ     1:06.82    1:05.69        
                  31.16     1:05.69 (34.53)                                        
 21 DiGiacomo, Nicole         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.68    1:05.72        
                  31.12     1:05.72 (34.60)                                        
 22 Lenihan, Alanna B         14 Morris County-NJ     1:02.92    1:06.06        
                  30.42     1:06.06 (35.64)                                        
 23 Nowak, Juliet             16 JFAC-NJ              1:03.83    1:06.23        
                  30.58     1:06.23 (35.65)                                        
 24 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    15 COND-MR              1:06.21    1:06.44        
 25 D'Allegro, Michelle R     15 SVY-NJ               1:07.69    1:08.35        
                  30.54     1:08.35 (37.81)                                        
 26 Adams, Skylar R           16 CFJV-MR              1:08.46    1:08.57        
                  31.37     1:08.57 (37.20)                                        
 27 King, Katie M             17 SVY-NJ               1:00.77    1:08.71        
                  30.94     1:08.71 (37.77)                                        
 28 Abbas, Radwa              16 WAC-MR               1:09.97    1:08.76        
                  32.62     1:08.76 (36.14)                                        
 29 Nyquist, Hailey E         11 WAC-MR               1:12.00    1:08.99        
                  32.37     1:08.99 (36.62)                                        
 30 Szpynda, Emily            15 Storm-MR             1:13.28    1:09.75        
                  32.57     1:09.75 (37.18)                                        
 31 D'Allegro, Jenna M        16 SVY-NJ               1:07.22    1:10.22        
                  32.04     1:10.22 (38.18)                                        
 32 Townsend, Nicole K        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.23    1:11.34        
                  33.31     1:11.34 (38.03)                                        
 33 Anacker, Boomie I         15 COND-MR              1:12.08    1:11.39        
 34 Cusumano, Nicole          17 WAC-MR               1:06.59    1:11.68        
                  32.91     1:11.68 (38.77)                                        
 35 Ascolese, Kea E           15 Morris County-NJ     1:06.98    1:11.88        
                  33.58     1:11.88 (38.30)                                        
 36 Twiss, Megan B            16 UNCON-MR             1:07.95    1:12.02        
                  32.46     1:12.02 (39.56)                                        
 37 Takiguchi, Sara K         12 COND-MR              1:11.84    1:12.99        
                  33.46     1:12.99 (39.53)                                        
 38 Summa, Rachael E          16 Morris County-NJ     1:11.81    1:13.68        
                  34.96     1:13.68 (38.72)                                        
 39 Guglielmo, Kasey E        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.51    1:13.93        
                  33.18     1:13.93 (40.75)                                        
 40 Yates, Madison D          17 Storm-MR             1:09.46    1:14.05        
                  35.97     1:14.05 (38.08)                                        
 41 Mekeel, Presley           16 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:14.60        
                  34.93     1:14.60 (39.67)                                        
 42 Sgaglio, Hannah           15 CFJV-MR              1:16.85    1:14.67        
                  34.33     1:14.67 (40.34)                                        
 43 Archer, Ally S            17 Team Rockland-MR     1:13.89    1:15.42        
                  34.96     1:15.42 (40.46)                                        
 44 Morgante, Megan E         15 CFJV-MR              1:18.02    1:15.49        
                  34.01     1:15.49 (41.48)                                        
 45 Logan, Danielle H         16 Team Rockland-MR     1:10.73    1:16.07        
                  34.98     1:16.07 (41.09)                                        
 46 D'Amico, Nicole M         15 COND-MR              1:15.01    1:17.30        
                  34.54     1:17.30 (42.76)                                        
 47 McNamee, Kyra D           17 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:18.48        
                  34.56     1:18.48 (43.92)                                        
 48 Nicoloso, Maria L         13 Morris County-NJ     1:25.88    1:21.08        
                  37.60     1:21.08 (43.48)                                        
 49 Terilli, Elizabeth T      15 Storm-MR             1:25.00    1:41.06        
                  45.68     1:41.06 (55.38)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P         15 COND-MR              2:02.81    2:04.04 METS   
                  28.06       58.66 (30.60)     1:30.73 (32.07)     2:04.04 (33.31)
  2 Silverman, Erica A        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.15    2:12.36 METS   
                  29.12     1:01.92 (32.80)     1:36.82 (34.90)     2:12.36 (35.54)
  3 Walsh, Colleen M          16 COND-MR              2:24.18    2:22.13        
                  31.48     1:07.19 (35.71)     1:44.04 (36.85)     2:22.13 (38.09)
  4 deFreitas, Emma           15 WAC-MR               2:16.95    2:22.72        
                  32.72     1:09.23 (36.51)     1:46.39 (37.16)     2:22.72 (36.33)
  5 Alferez, Veronica         15 JFAC-NJ              2:15.51    2:22.75        
                  31.93     1:08.71 (36.78)     1:46.57 (37.86)     2:22.75 (36.18)
  6 Abbas, Radwa              16 WAC-MR               2:47.01    2:40.42        
                  34.15     1:13.93 (39.78)   2:40.42 (1:26.49)                    
  7 Anacker, Boomie I         15 COND-MR              2:58.28    2:41.75        
                  35.51     1:16.26 (40.75)     1:59.16 (42.90)     2:41.75 (42.59)
  8 Nyquist, Hailey E         11 WAC-MR               3:00.00    2:42.06        
                  35.53     1:19.34 (43.81)     2:03.37 (44.03)     2:42.06 (38.69)
  9 Takiguchi, Sara K         12 COND-MR              2:56.87    2:44.65        
                  35.49     1:17.01 (41.52)     2:01.14 (44.13)     2:44.65 (43.51)
 -- Lee, Jamie T              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.04        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bull, Megan A             16 SVY-NJ               2:06.05    2:10.59 METS   
                  29.51     1:02.90 (33.39)     1:40.41 (37.51)     2:10.59 (30.18)
  2 Kuhn, Katrina S           18 SVY-NJ               2:08.22    2:14.25 METS   
                  28.13     1:01.52 (33.39)     1:42.71 (41.19)     2:14.25 (31.54)
  3 Bland, Julia V            16 UNSVY-NJ             2:10.94    2:14.37 METS   
                  29.36     1:04.88 (35.52)     1:44.12 (39.24)     2:14.37 (30.25)
  4 King, Katie M             17 SVY-NJ               2:07.57    2:14.49 METS   
                  29.32     1:04.68 (35.36)     1:43.20 (38.52)     2:14.49 (31.29)
  5 Ambrose, Jessica V        17 SVY-NJ               2:09.27    2:15.40 METS   
                  30.31     1:05.46 (35.15)     1:44.14 (38.68)     2:15.40 (31.26)
  6 Christensen, Holly J      17 SVY-NJ               2:14.05    2:16.63        
                  30.10     1:04.67 (34.57)     1:46.31 (41.64)     2:16.63 (30.32)
  7 Carey, Laurel E           13 Morris County-NJ     2:14.83    2:16.75        
                  29.50     1:04.43 (34.93)     1:45.53 (41.10)     2:16.75 (31.22)
  8 McKenna, Brianna L        17 SVY-NJ               2:11.69    2:17.37        
                  30.47     1:06.64 (36.17)     1:45.83 (39.19)     2:17.37 (31.54)
  9 Hadley, Emma B            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.74    2:17.41        
                  29.54     1:02.75 (33.21)     1:44.73 (41.98)     2:17.41 (32.68)
 10 Pinto, Aidan L            13 Morris County-NJ     2:16.22    2:19.03        
                  30.88     1:04.65 (33.77)     1:47.22 (42.57)     2:19.03 (31.81)
 11 DiGiacomo, Nicole         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.61    2:19.26        
                  30.94     1:04.22 (33.28)     1:47.65 (43.43)     2:19.26 (31.61)
 12 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  15 WAC-MR               2:15.70    2:19.37        
                  31.25     1:06.95 (35.70)     1:49.03 (42.08)     2:19.37 (30.34)
 13 Alferez, Veronica         15 JFAC-NJ              2:17.32    2:19.95        
                  30.66     1:04.37 (33.71)     1:48.20 (43.83)     2:19.95 (31.75)
 14 D'Allegro, Jenna M        16 SVY-NJ               2:17.74    2:20.29        
                  31.97     1:08.70 (36.73)     1:48.13 (39.43)     2:20.29 (32.16)
 15 Lyman, Olivia             17 Storm-MR             2:19.49    2:20.76        
                  31.84     1:09.70 (37.86)     1:49.67 (39.97)     2:20.76 (31.09)
 16 Carragher, Maya K         15 Morris County-NJ     2:18.83    2:20.84        
                  31.40     1:08.47 (37.07)     1:49.08 (40.61)     2:20.84 (31.76)
 17 Mauer, Stephanie F        16 SVY-NJ               2:12.89    2:21.15        
                  30.87     1:06.72 (35.85)     1:48.77 (42.05)     2:21.15 (32.38)
 18 Gullickson, Lauren        17 WAC-MR               2:19.33    2:21.88        
                  32.78     1:10.94 (38.16)     1:50.28 (39.34)     2:21.88 (31.60)
 19 Gullickson, Kristen       12 WAC-MR               2:24.79    2:22.16        
                  30.58     1:07.29 (36.71)     1:49.54 (42.25)     2:22.16 (32.62)
 20 Ostensen, Sara            14 WAC-MR               2:19.60    2:22.39        
                  31.74     1:07.96 (36.22)     1:51.57 (43.61)     2:22.39 (30.82)
 21 Hellman, Rachel E         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.14    2:23.41        
                  31.44     1:09.11 (37.67)     1:50.53 (41.42)     2:23.41 (32.88)
 22 London, Katherine         15 WAC-MR               2:20.70    2:24.53        
                  32.06     1:09.36 (37.30)     1:52.28 (42.92)     2:24.53 (32.25)
 23 Desiderio, Anna N         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.86    2:24.62        
                  33.37     1:11.84 (38.47)     1:56.40 (44.56)     2:24.62 (28.22)
 24 Raphael, Michaela A       17 COND-MR              2:21.15    2:24.69        
                  30.94     1:06.47 (35.53)     1:51.60 (45.13)     2:24.69 (33.09)
 25 Reilly, Rosie B           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.87    2:24.91        
                  32.84     1:11.45 (38.61)     1:51.26 (39.81)     2:24.91 (33.65)
 26 Wheeler, Cescily          16 Storm-MR             2:29.71    2:28.00        
                  33.36     1:09.67 (36.31)     1:55.04 (45.37)     2:28.00 (32.96)
 27 Li, Laura Y               15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.53    2:28.79        
                  33.43     1:10.43 (37.00)     1:53.56 (43.13)     2:28.79 (35.23)
 28 Steere, Shelby E          16 Morris County-NJ     2:30.75    2:29.58        
                  32.47     1:09.05 (36.58)     1:55.63 (46.58)     2:29.58 (33.95)
 29 Ascolese, Kea E           15 Morris County-NJ     2:20.20    2:30.82        
                  32.86     1:14.03 (41.17)     1:55.82 (41.79)     2:30.82 (35.00)
 30 Szpynda, Emily            15 Storm-MR             2:30.37    2:31.79        
                  32.52     1:11.03 (38.51)     1:58.88 (47.85)     2:31.79 (32.91)
 31 Abbas, Radwa              16 WAC-MR               2:31.49    2:33.03        
                  32.71     1:09.83 (37.12)     1:56.86 (47.03)     2:33.03 (36.17)
 32 Yates, Madison D          17 Storm-MR             2:24.10    2:34.81        
                  34.99     1:12.88 (37.89)     2:01.22 (48.34)     2:34.81 (33.59)
 33 Dillon, Claire            17 CFJV-MR              2:32.43    2:35.03        
                  34.77     1:13.49 (38.72)     1:59.06 (45.57)     2:35.03 (35.97)
 34 Immitti, Samantha         16 WAC-MR               2:37.57    2:35.78        
                  35.11     1:17.38 (42.27)     2:00.90 (43.52)     2:35.78 (34.88)
 35 Ellis, Rebecca E          16 Storm-MR             2:31.94    2:36.55        
                  34.11     1:12.93 (38.82)     2:01.09 (48.16)     2:36.55 (35.46)
 35 Ullrich, April A          15 Morris County-NJ     2:35.53    2:36.55        
                  33.49     1:10.81 (37.32)     2:01.20 (50.39)     2:36.55 (35.35)
 37 D'Amico, Nicole M         15 COND-MR              2:30.60    2:36.90        
                  34.55     1:16.40 (41.85)     2:01.80 (45.40)     2:36.90 (35.10)
 38 McNamee, Kyra D           17 COND-MR              2:33.82    2:37.11        
                  35.43     1:13.07 (37.64)     2:02.16 (49.09)     2:37.11 (34.95)
 39 Townsend, Nicole K        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.04    2:37.15        
                  33.11     1:12.68 (39.57)     2:00.05 (47.37)     2:37.15 (37.10)
 40 Kelly, Maeve              14 JFAC-NJ              2:33.71    2:37.97        
                  34.43     1:14.46 (40.03)     2:02.21 (47.75)     2:37.97 (35.76)
 41 Guglielmo, Kasey E        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.78    2:39.48        
                  33.45     1:09.61 (36.16)     2:00.40 (50.79)     2:39.48 (39.08)
 42 Clemson, Abilgail M       13 Morris County-NJ     2:45.19    2:41.57        
                  34.09     1:13.67 (39.58)     2:04.71 (51.04)     2:41.57 (36.86)
 43 Abbas, Rewan              14 WAC-MR               2:42.64    2:43.22        
                  37.34     1:18.73 (41.39)     2:05.74 (47.01)     2:43.22 (37.48)
 44 Summa, Rachael E          16 Morris County-NJ     2:41.37    2:44.22        
                  35.35     1:19.43 (44.08)     2:09.73 (50.30)     2:44.22 (34.49)
 45 Fonseca, Natasha          15 COND-MR              2:39.30    2:44.51        
                  37.86     1:15.62 (37.76)     2:06.55 (50.93)     2:44.51 (37.96)
 46 Chan, Sophia N            16 Morris County-NJ     2:43.71    2:45.61        
                  35.70     1:19.25 (43.55)     2:07.56 (48.31)     2:45.61 (38.05)
 47 Nicoloso, Maria L         13 Morris County-NJ     2:47.71    2:48.84        
                  37.93     1:19.51 (41.58)     2:08.00 (48.49)     2:48.84 (40.84)
 48 Dwyer, Catie R            13 WSSC-MR              2:54.80    2:51.44        
                  38.11     1:22.02 (43.91)     2:12.83 (50.81)     2:51.44 (38.61)
 49 Beckett, Victoria         17 CFJV-MR              2:58.04    3:05.10        
                  43.41     1:27.29 (43.88)     2:22.04 (54.75)     3:05.10 (43.06)
 50 Comparetto, Kaleigh       15 CFJV-MR              2:59.95    3:06.30        
                  41.02     1:25.05 (44.03)     2:22.58 (57.53)     3:06.30 (43.72)
 51 Terilli, Elizabeth T      15 Storm-MR             3:15.00    3:16.38        
                  47.00     1:36.01 (49.01)     2:35.62 (59.61)     3:16.38 (40.76)
 -- Stiles, Juliann A         14 Morris County-NJ     2:26.93         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  31.45     1:09.18 (37.73)     1:53.99 (44.81)          DQ (32.63)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:47.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schubert, Olivia C        16 WAC-MR               4:48.05    4:48.69        
                  29.73     1:05.24 (35.51)     1:42.02 (36.78)     2:18.58 (36.56)
        3:00.35 (41.77)     3:43.29 (42.94)     4:16.76 (33.47)     4:48.69 (31.93)
  2 Carragher, Maya K         15 Morris County-NJ     5:01.38    4:50.60        
                  31.01     1:06.63 (35.62)     1:45.59 (38.96)     2:23.62 (38.03)
        3:03.86 (40.24)     3:44.25 (40.39)     4:17.97 (33.72)     4:50.60 (32.63)
  3 Gullickson, Lauren        17 WAC-MR               5:00.68    4:55.21        
                  31.89     1:08.21 (36.32)     1:47.01 (38.80)     2:25.05 (38.04)
        3:05.65 (40.60)     3:46.63 (40.98)     4:21.44 (34.81)     4:55.21 (33.77)
  4 Lyman, Olivia             17 Storm-MR             4:52.07    4:55.23        
                  32.13     1:09.22 (37.09)     1:48.65 (39.43)     2:26.59 (37.94)
        3:08.49 (41.90)     3:49.96 (41.47)     4:23.47 (33.51)     4:55.23 (31.76)
  5 Flagiello, Mia            14 WAC-MR               4:59.04    4:58.25        
                  32.79     1:10.43 (37.64)     1:46.72 (36.29)     2:23.59 (36.87)
        3:06.06 (42.47)     3:47.82 (41.76)     4:23.47 (35.65)     4:58.25 (34.78)
  6 McHugh, Amanda K          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:46.73    4:59.58        
                  29.98     1:04.67 (34.69)     1:42.69 (38.02)     2:20.21 (37.52)
        3:05.08 (44.87)     3:52.11 (47.03)     4:26.61 (34.50)     4:59.58 (32.97)
  7 Marzano, Haleigh M        13 COND-MR              4:58.30    5:01.36        
                  32.11     1:09.99 (37.88)     1:49.13 (39.14)     2:28.06 (38.93)
        3:09.64 (41.58)     3:52.43 (42.79)     4:27.49 (35.06)     5:01.36 (33.87)
  8 Lerner, Kate A            15 WSSC-MR              5:14.84    5:02.33        
                  32.06     1:09.62 (37.56)     1:48.42 (38.80)     2:26.65 (38.23)
        3:11.81 (45.16)     3:57.60 (45.79)     4:30.52 (32.92)     5:02.33 (31.81)
  9 deFreitas, Emma           15 WAC-MR               5:15.41    5:04.00        
                  31.79     1:08.06 (36.27)     1:48.69 (40.63)     2:27.77 (39.08)
        3:11.64 (43.87)     3:55.92 (44.28)     4:30.62 (34.70)     5:04.00 (33.38)
 10 Evangelista, Ryan P       13 COND-MR              5:17.72    5:08.61        
                  33.79     1:15.36 (41.57)     1:54.19 (38.83)     2:32.65 (38.46)
        3:15.06 (42.41)     3:59.59 (44.53)     4:35.05 (35.46)     5:08.61 (33.56)
 11 Duggan, Sarah             14 CFJV-MR              5:36.74    5:16.79        
                  35.97     1:19.00 (43.03)     1:57.57 (38.57)                    
            2:37.10 ( )     3:20.38 (43.28)     4:03.92 (43.54)     4:40.79 (36.87)
        5:16.79 (36.00)                                                            
 12 Anacker, Boomie I         15 COND-MR              5:23.93    5:19.36        
                  34.41     1:15.29 (40.88)     1:55.17 (39.88)     2:34.34 (39.17)
        3:20.86 (46.52)     4:08.35 (47.49)     4:44.46 (36.11)     5:19.36 (34.90)
 13 Nierhoff, Luisa           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:33.26    5:23.78        
                  34.55     1:17.15 (42.60)     1:57.10 (39.95)     2:38.68 (41.58)
        3:23.93 (45.25)     4:12.49 (48.56)     4:49.13 (36.64)     5:23.78 (34.65)
 14 Smith, Samantha K         13 Morris County-NJ     5:50.05    5:25.35        
                  32.51     1:10.08 (37.57)     1:52.07 (41.99)                    
            2:33.38 ( )     3:20.34 (46.96)     4:07.79 (47.45)     4:46.73 (38.94)
        5:25.35 (38.62)                                                            
 15 Schatz, Brooke J          13 COND-MR              5:09.78    5:26.98        
                  33.38     1:12.54 (39.16)     1:55.02 (42.48)     2:36.68 (41.66)
        3:24.96 (48.28)     4:14.13 (49.17)     4:51.85 (37.72)     5:26.98 (35.13)
 16 Fu, Emilly                14 Morris County-NJ     5:17.68    5:29.09        
                  33.88     1:14.89 (41.01)     1:56.78 (41.89)     2:38.90 (42.12)
        3:23.89 (44.99)     4:10.56 (46.67)     4:49.40 (38.84)     5:29.09 (39.69)
 17 Frenkel, Lea              13 CFJV-MR              6:20.00    5:29.79        
 18 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR              5:36.04    5:32.24        
                  37.23     1:18.51 (41.28)     2:00.51 (42.00)     2:42.63 (42.12)
        3:30.39 (47.76)     4:18.64 (48.25)     4:56.09 (37.45)     5:32.24 (36.15)
 19 Ullrich, April A          15 Morris County-NJ     5:51.00    5:33.14        
                  34.45     1:15.33 (40.88)     1:55.67 (40.34)                    
            2:35.65 ( )     3:26.18 (50.53)     4:17.78 (51.60)     4:56.71 (38.93)
        5:33.14 (36.43)                                                            
 20 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR              5:38.13    5:41.45        
                  36.24     1:20.71 (44.47)     2:03.75 (43.04)                    
            2:46.91 ( )     3:36.45 (49.54)     4:26.05 (49.60)     5:04.18 (38.13)
        5:41.45 (37.27)                                                            
 21 Benfante, Alexis T        13 CFJV-MR              6:47.04    5:41.89        
 22 Clemson, Abilgail M       13 Morris County-NJ     5:55.05    5:43.85        
                2:00.95     2:42.24 (41.29)                                        
                                                    3:35.38 ( )     4:27.75 (52.37)
        5:06.41 (38.66)     5:43.85 (37.44)                                        
 23 Galler, Adrienne          13 CFJV-MR              6:10.93    5:44.95        
 24 Morgante, Megan E         15 CFJV-MR              5:41.23    5:48.42        
                  35.31     1:19.44 (44.13)     2:04.46 (45.02)                    
            2:48.63 ( )     3:38.25 (49.62)     4:29.21 (50.96)     5:08.63 (39.42)
        5:48.42 (39.79)                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blair, Thomas             10 Morris County-NJ       29.91      28.75 ZQ     
  2 Song, Andrew T             9 COND-MR                31.28      30.61 ZQ     
  3 Jones, Roman P             9 JFAC-NJ                33.09      30.66 ZQ     
  3 Konviser, Eric L          10 WAC-MR                 31.74      30.66 ZQ     
  5 Baltaytis, Aaron           9 JFAC-NJ                34.84      31.25 JO     
  6 McGillycuddy, Michael K   10 COND-MR                33.41      31.38 JO     
  7 Getahoun, Noah            10 Morris County-NJ       32.49      31.64 JO     
  8 Du, Alexander W           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.69      31.86 JO     
  9 Gorzula, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR                33.77      31.93 JO     
  9 Kuo, Kyle C               10 SVY-NJ                 32.03      31.93 JO     
 11 Cho, Thomas S             10 COND-MR                32.16      32.05 SILV   
 12 Rikic, Aidan               9 WAC-MR                 33.52      32.12 SILV   
 13 Lin, Ethan L              10 COND-MR                32.59      32.31 SILV   
 14 Kaminski, Will V          10 JFAC-NJ                   NT      32.51 SILV   
 15 Nack, Adam N              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.27      32.55 SILV   
 16 Liu, Eric                 10 Morris County-NJ       35.59      34.07 SILV   
 17 Cho, Jonathan C           10 COND-MR                34.61      34.16 SILV   
 18 Zhao, Matthew              9 COND-MR                38.09      34.19 SILV   
 19 Brita, Nick B             10 Morris County-NJ       37.33      34.20 SILV   
 20 Belovsky, Adam D           9 COND-MR                35.07      34.22 SILV   
 21 Rauchbach, Nathan D        9 Morris County-NJ       37.16      34.46 SILV   
 22 Geller, Russell            9 WAC-MR                 39.03      35.43        
 23 Kim, Doyee                 8 COND-MR                38.92      35.62        
 24 Dwyer, Luke N              8 COND-MR                37.54      35.94        
 24 Fominykh, Maximillian O   10 COND-MR                38.78      35.94        
 26 Tiso, Gianluca            10 Team Rockland-MR       35.92      36.30        
 27 Wasserman, Jared S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.44      36.53        
 28 Garofolo, Gerard           9 Storm-MR               38.69      36.55        
 29 Park Chenet, Christopher  10 CFJV-MR                47.05      36.83        
 30 Thomas, Willem Y          10 COND-MR                37.85      36.89        
 31 Kunkiewicz, Matthew J     10 SVY-NJ                 35.46      36.90        
 32 Hiller, Joshua S          10 Storm-MR               37.84      36.94        
 33 Iorizzo, Tyler I          10 COND-MR                41.23      37.13        
 34 Shaari, Michael M         10 COND-MR                40.27      37.64        
 35 Agranovich, Jake M         9 COND-MR                41.57      37.66        
 36 Moran, Jack M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.11      37.79        
 37 Wantowski, Jacob           9 WAC-MR                 40.19      37.87        
 38 Guyder, Roan K             9 Storm-MR               52.74      37.88        
 39 Dalton, Sean A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.80      38.09        
 40 Song, Daniel T             7 COND-MR                41.79      38.48        
 41 Moane, Thomas              9 WAC-MR                 42.34      38.49        
 42 Zernovak, Alec             9 MALT-NJ                39.32      38.53        
 43 Polese, Brendan W         10 Storm-MR               39.00      38.60        
 44 Guyder, Max K              9 Storm-MR               45.25      38.76        
 45 Todorov, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR                39.71      38.98        
 46 Constantine, Christopher   8 CFJV-MR                46.54      39.07        
 47 O'Donnell, Michael W       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.87      39.14        
 47 Dancygier, Scott          10 Unattached Smc-MR      40.50      39.14        
 49 Carley, Thomas             8 CFJV-MR                44.47      39.19        
 50 Hoyt, Charlie P            9 Storm-MR               41.09      39.57        
 51 Thomas, Gavin R           10 COND-MR                42.71      39.81        
 52 Pestrichelli, Will J       9 SVY-NJ                 41.23      40.40        
 53 Mayorov, Peter *           9 COND-MR                42.70      40.60        
 54 Brita, Vincent M           9 Morris County-NJ       39.07      40.84        
 55 Rzezwicki, Gabriel         9 CFJV-MR                42.65      40.97        
 56 Hanlon, Jack              10 Storm-MR               49.73      42.48        
 57 Shieh, Shelton T           9 Morris County-NJ       55.53      42.63        
 58 Piperato, John            10 Team Rockland-MR       50.58      43.05        
 59 Beame, Kyle               10 Storm-MR               46.30      43.25        
 60 Quiros, Martin             7 SPAR-MR                47.30      43.65        
 61 Song, Brian T              7 COND-MR                45.08      44.09        
 62 Batelli, Dean T            7 COND-MR                53.00      45.22        
 63 Akinla, Sebastian G        9 Storm-MR               48.00      45.59        
 64 Tong, Jacob T             10 COND-MR                50.35      46.66        
 64 Malik, Rohan               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.94      46.66        
 66 Fernandez, Isaiah R        8 COND-MR              1:05.00      47.00        
 67 Chung, Ryan H              8 COND-MR                50.29      47.32        
 68 Finnegan, Harry M          8 COND-MR                55.57      47.56        
 69 Fominykh, Harry O          8 COND-MR                50.00      49.81        
 70 Kelly, Sean                8 CFJV-MR              1:19.88      52.82        
 -- Blyakhman, Boris           9 WAC-MR                 54.72         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Coolican, Devin J          9 Storm-MR               41.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:10.59  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blair, Thomas             10 Morris County-NJ     1:05.14    1:02.70 ZQ     
                  30.06     1:02.70 (32.64)                                        
  2 Jones, Roman P             9 JFAC-NJ              1:16.07    1:06.52 ZQ     
                  31.83     1:06.52 (34.69)                                        
  3 Sakharuk, Nikita V         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.30    1:07.14 ZQ     
                  31.27     1:07.14 (35.87)                                        
  4 Konviser, Eric L          10 WAC-MR               1:09.95    1:08.03 ZQ     
                  31.59     1:08.03 (36.44)                                        
  5 Kamal, Yousef M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.66    1:09.12 JO     
                  32.98     1:09.12 (36.14)                                        
  6 Kim, Christian J          10 COND-MR              1:10.69    1:09.15 JO     
                  33.01     1:09.15 (36.14)                                        
  7 Rikic, Aidan               9 WAC-MR               1:15.34    1:09.22 JO     
                  33.12     1:09.22 (36.10)                                        
  8 McGillycuddy, Michael K   10 COND-MR              1:14.94    1:09.77 JO     
                  32.97     1:09.77 (36.80)                                        
  9 Kellman, Adam H           10 WSSC-MR              1:11.70    1:10.27 JO     
                  33.30     1:10.27 (36.97)                                        
 10 Morgan, Tom               10 Storm-MR             1:12.24    1:10.36 JO     
                  34.38     1:10.36 (35.98)                                        
 11 Piutchouk, Max            10 WAC-MR               1:21.90    1:10.73 SILV   
                  32.96     1:10.73 (37.77)                                        
 12 Lucchese, Felix B          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.19    1:11.83 SILV   
                  35.56     1:11.83 (36.27)                                        
 13 Watson, Maxwell R          9 COND-MR              1:14.96    1:12.29 SILV   
                  34.58     1:12.29 (37.71)                                        
 14 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.55    1:12.61 SILV   
                  35.22     1:12.61 (37.39)                                        
 15 Eppner, Remy V            10 Un-Marlins-MR        1:17.84    1:13.07 SILV   
                  35.58     1:13.07 (37.49)                                        
 16 Kuo, Kyle C               10 SVY-NJ               1:13.48    1:13.10 SILV   
                  35.16     1:13.10 (37.94)                                        
 17 Kaminski, Will V          10 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:13.64 SILV   
                  35.22     1:13.64 (38.42)                                        
 18 Harkins, Michael A        10 SVY-NJ               1:15.55    1:13.98 SILV   
                  34.98     1:13.98 (39.00)                                        
 19 Goncharuk, Samuel G       10 WAC-MR               1:13.00    1:14.60 SILV   
                  34.57     1:14.60 (40.03)                                        
 20 Desmaras, Jorge D         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.24    1:14.99 SILV   
                  36.30     1:14.99 (38.69)                                        
 21 Wohl, Evan S               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.16    1:15.18 SILV   
                  35.32     1:15.18 (39.86)                                        
 22 Desmaras, Mariano A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.23    1:15.23 SILV   
                  36.61     1:15.23 (38.62)                                        
 23 Cole, Harrison R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.66    1:15.72 SILV   
                  35.65     1:15.72 (40.07)                                        
 24 Ganousei, Mike M          10 COND-MR              1:22.45    1:15.92 SILV   
                  35.54     1:15.92 (40.38)                                        
 25 Brita, Nick B             10 Morris County-NJ     1:26.41    1:16.44 SILV   
                  36.34     1:16.44 (40.10)                                        
 26 Geller, Russell            9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:17.89 SILV   
                  36.44     1:17.89 (41.45)                                        
 27 Belovsky, Adam D           9 COND-MR              1:20.56    1:18.16 SILV   
                  36.25     1:18.16 (41.91)                                        
 28 Zhao, Matthew              9 COND-MR              1:28.41    1:19.37        
                  37.67     1:19.37 (41.70)                                        
 29 Esposito, Scott            9 Storm-MR             1:25.22    1:19.64        
                  37.23     1:19.64 (42.41)                                        
 30 Kim, Doyee                 8 COND-MR              1:26.41    1:20.32        
                  37.35     1:20.32 (42.97)                                        
 31 Rosario, Luis F           10 SVY-NJ               1:17.91    1:20.92        
                  36.73     1:20.92 (44.19)                                        
 32 Sanchez, Erick S           8 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:21.44        
                  38.01     1:21.44 (43.43)                                        
 33 Tiso, Gianluca            10 Team Rockland-MR     1:20.82    1:21.77        
                  38.47     1:21.77 (43.30)                                        
 34 Rauchbach, Nathan D        9 Morris County-NJ     1:24.11    1:21.83        
                  37.05     1:21.83 (44.78)                                        
 35 Thomas, Willem Y          10 COND-MR              1:28.55    1:22.58        
                  39.67     1:22.58 (42.91)                                        
 36 Wasserman, Jared S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.61    1:23.28        
                  41.54     1:23.28 (41.74)                                        
 37 Hiller, Joshua S          10 Storm-MR             1:27.64    1:23.32        
                  39.94     1:23.32 (43.38)                                        
 38 Kunkiewicz, Matthew J     10 SVY-NJ               1:25.14    1:25.59        
                  40.14     1:25.59 (45.45)                                        
 39 Park Chenet, Christopher  10 CFJV-MR              1:47.71    1:25.78        
                  39.39     1:25.78 (46.39)                                        
 40 Rinaldi, Daniel           10 WAC-MR               1:27.31    1:26.19        
 41 Iorizzo, Tyler I          10 COND-MR              1:30.52    1:26.25        
                  41.05     1:26.25 (45.20)                                        
 42 Wantowski, Jacob           9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:26.69        
                  39.38     1:26.69 (47.31)                                        
 43 Dancygier, Scott          10 Unattached Smc-MR    1:27.95    1:26.70        
                  41.29     1:26.70 (45.41)                                        
 44 Standridge, Lucas M        9 SVY-NJ               1:30.14    1:26.71        
 45 DiStefano, Brendan G      10 COND-MR              1:40.64    1:27.29        
                  40.10     1:27.29 (47.19)                                        
 46 Todorov, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR              1:29.95    1:27.50        
                  40.66     1:27.50 (46.84)                                        
 47 Zernovak, Alec             9 MALT-NJ              1:25.32    1:28.09        
                  40.86     1:28.09 (47.23)                                        
 48 Dalton, Sean A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.09    1:28.20        
                  41.31     1:28.20 (46.89)                                        
 49 Brita, Vincent M           9 Morris County-NJ     1:32.71    1:28.43        
                  41.26     1:28.43 (47.17)                                        
 50 Kelley, Pavel M           10 COND-MR              1:40.98    1:28.45        
                  40.95     1:28.45 (47.50)                                        
 51 Hao, David H              10 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:28.64        
 52 Maciejewski, William       9 MALT-NJ              1:24.08    1:29.15        
                  41.23     1:29.15 (47.92)                                        
 53 Thomas, Gavin R           10 COND-MR              1:37.84    1:29.37        
                  41.07     1:29.37 (48.30)                                        
 54 Chang, William             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.51    1:30.05        
                  42.22     1:30.05 (47.83)                                        
 55 Pestrichelli, Will J       9 SVY-NJ               1:28.59    1:32.52        
                  43.93     1:32.52 (48.59)                                        
 56 Song, Daniel T             7 COND-MR              1:37.52    1:32.87        
                  41.60     1:32.87 (51.27)                                        
 57 Wu, James X                9 COND-MR              2:15.68    1:32.95        
                  43.03     1:32.95 (49.92)                                        
 58 Standridge, Jackson P     10 SVY-NJ               1:30.14    1:33.13        
                  43.45     1:33.13 (49.68)                                        
 59 Rinaldi, Jack              8 WAC-MR               1:44.97    1:33.26        
                  43.85     1:33.26 (49.41)                                        
 60 Akinla, Sebastian G        9 Storm-MR             1:34.50    1:33.44        
                  43.68     1:33.44 (49.76)                                        
 61 Hanlon, Jack              10 Storm-MR             1:45.78    1:35.25        
                  43.81     1:35.25 (51.44)                                        
 62 Song, Brian T              7 COND-MR              1:44.46    1:36.63        
 63 Piperato, John            10 Team Rockland-MR     1:47.83    1:37.75        
                  45.11     1:37.75 (52.64)                                        
 64 Rzezwicki, Gabriel         9 CFJV-MR              1:36.56    1:38.06        
 65 Mayorov, Peter *           9 COND-MR              1:42.51    1:38.90        
                  45.75     1:38.90 (53.15)                                        
 66 Malik, Rohan               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.26    1:41.61        
                  47.41     1:41.61 (54.20)                                        
 67 Chung, Ryan H              8 COND-MR              1:50.17    1:42.74        
                  49.84     1:42.74 (52.90)                                        
 68 Patil, Mihir P            10 COND-MR                   NT    1:47.78        
 69 Batelli, Dean T            7 COND-MR              1:58.00    1:50.69        
                  50.42   1:50.69 (1:00.27)                                        
 70 Finnegan, Harry M          8 COND-MR              2:05.00    1:51.40        
                  51.70     1:51.40 (59.70)                                        
 71 Fernandez, Isaiah R        8 COND-MR              2:20.00    1:53.47        
                  50.70   1:53.47 (1:02.77)                                        
 72 Surace, Frank              8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:55.38        
                  53.98   1:55.38 (1:01.40)                                        
 73 Isabella, Ryan J           9 Storm-MR             2:10.10    2:00.54        
                  57.79   2:00.54 (1:02.75)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Ethan L              10 COND-MR              2:41.69    2:26.15 ZQ     
                  33.45     1:11.07 (37.62)     1:49.58 (38.51)     2:26.15 (36.57)
  2 Nack, Adam N              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.75    2:31.48 JO     
                  35.53     1:15.48 (39.95)     1:54.80 (39.32)     2:31.48 (36.68)
  3 Cho, Thomas S             10 COND-MR              2:36.58    2:32.84 SILV   
                  33.42     1:14.77 (41.35)     1:55.21 (40.44)     2:32.84 (37.63)
  4 Kamal, Yousef M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.29    2:33.06 SILV   
                  35.18     1:15.26 (40.08)     1:57.13 (41.87)     2:33.06 (35.93)
  5 Kuo, Kyle C               10 SVY-NJ               2:40.97    2:35.58 SILV   
                  35.02     1:14.67 (39.65)     1:55.72 (41.05)     2:35.58 (39.86)
  6 Harkins, Michael A        10 SVY-NJ               2:47.98    2:38.32 SILV   
                  35.19     1:15.57 (40.38)     1:57.87 (42.30)     2:38.32 (40.45)
  7 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.26    2:39.92 SILV   
                  36.62     1:17.09 (40.47)     1:59.65 (42.56)     2:39.92 (40.27)
  8 Brita, Nick B             10 Morris County-NJ     2:56.85    2:40.85 SILV   
                  36.61     1:18.37 (41.76)     2:00.88 (42.51)     2:40.85 (39.97)
  9 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just   9 WAC-MR               3:30.00    2:42.28 SILV   
                  37.83     1:20.11 (42.28)     2:02.06 (41.95)     2:42.28 (40.22)
 10 Desmaras, Jorge D         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.17    2:42.76 SILV   
                  36.56     1:18.54 (41.98)     2:01.20 (42.66)     2:42.76 (41.56)
 11 Zhao, Matthew              9 COND-MR              2:51.32    2:43.66 SILV   
                  37.48     1:20.84 (43.36)     2:03.90 (43.06)     2:43.66 (39.76)
 12 Kunkiewicz, Matthew J     10 SVY-NJ               3:21.14    3:06.13        
                  40.84     1:28.17 (47.33)     2:17.23 (49.06)     3:06.13 (48.90)
 13 Pestrichelli, Will J       9 SVY-NJ               3:32.14    3:08.76        
                  42.61     1:32.15 (49.54)     2:22.60 (50.45)     3:08.76 (46.16)
 14 Shaari, Michael M         10 COND-MR              3:27.95    3:12.56        
                  43.57     1:35.59 (52.02)     2:25.85 (50.26)     3:12.56 (46.71)
 15 Rosario, Luis F           10 SVY-NJ               3:10.14    3:12.96        
                  43.18     1:34.22 (51.04)     2:26.45 (52.23)     3:12.96 (46.51)
 16 Standridge, Jackson P     10 SVY-NJ               3:35.14    3:28.08        
                  46.82     1:41.71 (54.89)     2:38.18 (56.47)     3:28.08 (49.90)
 17 O'Donnell, Michael W       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:30.00    3:36.06        
                                  47.61 ( )   3:36.06 (2:48.45)                    
 18 Standridge, Lucas M        9 SVY-NJ               3:35.14    3:37.18        
                  47.31     1:44.90 (57.59)     2:40.90 (56.00)     3:37.18 (56.28)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Thomas S             10 COND-MR                39.70      34.15 ZQ     
  2 Baltaytis, Aaron           9 JFAC-NJ                37.55      34.52 ZQ     
  3 Getahoun, Noah            10 Morris County-NJ       37.76      35.67 ZQ     
  4 Lucchese, Felix B          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.57      35.90 ZQ     
  5 Rikic, Aidan               9 WAC-MR                 39.37      35.96 ZQ     
  6 Blair, Thomas             10 Morris County-NJ       37.11      35.98 ZQ     
  7 Watson, Maxwell R          9 COND-MR                37.96      36.54 ZQ     
  8 Du, Alexander W           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.83      36.85 JO     
  9 McGillycuddy, Michael K   10 COND-MR                39.44      37.02 JO     
 10 Kim, Christian J          10 COND-MR                38.34      37.74 SILV   
 10 Piutchouk, Max            10 WAC-MR                 39.61      37.74 SILV   
 12 Kaminski, Will V          10 JFAC-NJ                   NT      37.84 SILV   
 13 Kamal, Yousef M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.12      37.91 SILV   
 14 Konviser, Eric L          10 WAC-MR                 38.77      39.31 SILV   
 15 Kunkiewicz, Matthew J     10 SVY-NJ                 42.45      39.82 SILV   
 16 Zhao, Matthew              9 COND-MR                41.99      40.11 SILV   
 17 Nack, Adam N              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.15      40.26 SILV   
 18 Liu, Eric                 10 Morris County-NJ       42.21      40.39 SILV   
 19 Fominykh, Maximillian O   10 COND-MR                45.53      40.58 SILV   
 20 Dwyer, Luke N              8 COND-MR                40.01      40.95 SILV   
 21 Loughney, Jack C          10 Storm-MR               43.15      41.36 SILV   
 22 Brita, Nick B             10 Morris County-NJ       43.67      41.67 SILV   
 23 Rauchbach, Nathan D        9 Morris County-NJ       43.07      41.88 SILV   
 24 Belovsky, Adam D           9 COND-MR                40.20      42.09 SILV   
 25 Polese, Brendan W         10 Storm-MR               42.10      42.12 SILV   
 26 Cho, Jonathan C           10 COND-MR                41.67      42.20 SILV   
 27 Garofolo, Gerard           9 Storm-MR               41.59      42.32 SILV   
 28 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.01      42.68 SILV   
 29 Kim, Doyee                 8 COND-MR                45.72      42.94        
 30 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just   9 WAC-MR                 44.90      43.62        
 31 Brita, Vincent M           9 Morris County-NJ       43.96      44.77        
 32 Hiller, Joshua S          10 Storm-MR               41.80      44.78        
 33 Zernovak, Alec             9 MALT-NJ                46.65      44.87        
 34 Wantowski, Jacob           9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      44.88        
 35 Thomas, Willem Y          10 COND-MR                48.10      45.31        
 36 Geller, Russell            9 WAC-MR                 50.66      45.53        
 37 Iorizzo, Tyler I          10 COND-MR                46.44      45.65        
 38 Coolican, Devin J          9 Storm-MR               43.50      45.72        
 39 Rzezwicki, Gabriel         9 CFJV-MR                48.22      46.31        
 40 Hoyt, Charlie P            9 Storm-MR               50.02      46.64        
 41 Agranovich, Jake M         9 COND-MR                48.29      46.76        
 42 Moran, Jack M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.71      46.99        
 43 Song, Daniel T             7 COND-MR                42.03      47.01        
 44 Carley, Thomas             8 CFJV-MR                48.11      47.10        
 45 Dancygier, Scott          10 Unattached Smc-MR      45.47      47.93        
 46 Dalton, Sean A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.27      48.37        
 47 O'Donnell, Michael W       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.15      48.51        
 48 Constantine, Christopher   8 CFJV-MR                59.03      48.77        
 49 Guyder, Roan K             9 Storm-MR               56.00      49.02        
 50 Thomas, Gavin R           10 COND-MR                43.34      49.03        
 51 Malik, Rohan               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.40      49.25        
 52 Blyakhman, Boris           9 WAC-MR                 58.86      50.44        
 53 Piperato, John            10 Team Rockland-MR       57.96      50.99        
 54 Quiros, Martin             7 SPAR-MR                52.12      51.65        
 55 Akinla, Sebastian G        9 Storm-MR               51.99      51.99        
 56 Batelli, Dean T            7 COND-MR                59.00      52.54        
 57 Guyder, Max K              9 Storm-MR               52.00      52.85        
 58 Tong, Jacob T             10 COND-MR                52.19      53.33        
 59 Shieh, Shelton T           9 Morris County-NJ     1:00.02      53.46        
 60 Song, Brian T              7 COND-MR                44.89      53.72        
 61 Beame, Kyle               10 Storm-MR               56.40      53.75        
 62 Moane, Thomas              9 WAC-MR                 57.40      53.83        
 63 Chung, Ryan H              8 COND-MR              1:04.94      56.15        
 64 Finnegan, Harry M          8 COND-MR              1:12.18      57.08        
 65 Mayorov, Peter *           9 COND-MR              1:04.21      58.41        
 66 Fernandez, Isaiah R        8 COND-MR              1:15.00      59.58        
 67 Kelly, Sean                8 CFJV-MR              1:18.60    1:01.51        
 -- Hanlon, Jack              10 Storm-MR               59.94         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Fominykh, Harry O          8 COND-MR                59.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Singer, Connor            10 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.35    1:11.20 ZQ     
                  34.40     1:11.20 (36.80)                                        
  2 Getahoun, Noah            10 Morris County-NJ     1:17.82    1:14.70 ZQ     
                  36.30     1:14.70 (38.40)                                        
  3 Blair, Thomas             10 Morris County-NJ     1:20.47    1:16.96 ZQ     
                  37.62     1:16.96 (39.34)                                        
  4 McGillycuddy, Michael K   10 COND-MR              1:25.41    1:17.67 ZQ     
                  38.22     1:17.67 (39.45)                                        
  5 Cho, Thomas S             10 COND-MR              1:18.49    1:17.68 ZQ     
  6 Watson, Maxwell R          9 COND-MR              1:23.85    1:19.82 JO     
                  38.71     1:19.82 (41.11)                                        
  7 Wohl, Evan S               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.91    1:19.89 JO     
                  38.30     1:19.89 (41.59)                                        
  8 Kellman, Adam H           10 WSSC-MR              1:19.33    1:20.32 JO     
                  38.91     1:20.32 (41.41)                                        
  9 Morgan, Tom               10 Storm-MR             1:20.82    1:20.78 JO     
                  40.23     1:20.78 (40.55)                                        
 10 Kim, Christian J          10 COND-MR              1:21.96    1:20.92 JO     
                  40.09     1:20.92 (40.83)                                        
 11 Piutchouk, Max            10 WAC-MR               1:22.93    1:21.22 JO     
                  38.67     1:21.22 (42.55)                                        
 12 Lucchese, Felix B          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.62    1:24.27 SILV   
                  40.88     1:24.27 (43.39)                                        
 13 Brita, Nick B             10 Morris County-NJ     1:31.50    1:26.28 SILV   
                  42.41     1:26.28 (43.87)                                        
 14 Liu, Eric                 10 Morris County-NJ     1:34.73    1:26.77 SILV   
                  42.69     1:26.77 (44.08)                                        
 15 Goncharuk, Samuel G       10 WAC-MR               1:27.37    1:27.38 SILV   
                  41.95     1:27.38 (45.43)                                        
 16 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.27    1:28.68 SILV   
                  43.74     1:28.68 (44.94)                                        
 17 Eppner, Remy V            10 Un-Marlins-MR        1:35.30    1:29.03 SILV   
                  43.44     1:29.03 (45.59)                                        
 18 Tiso, Gianluca            10 Team Rockland-MR     1:31.30    1:29.06 SILV   
 19 Ganousei, Mike M          10 COND-MR              1:32.98    1:29.09 SILV   
                  41.64     1:29.09 (47.45)                                        
 20 Cho, Jonathan C           10 COND-MR              1:29.96    1:29.45 SILV   
                  43.90     1:29.45 (45.55)                                        
 21 Dwyer, Luke N              8 COND-MR              1:28.65    1:29.64 SILV   
                  43.66     1:29.64 (45.98)                                        
 22 Rauchbach, Nathan D        9 Morris County-NJ     1:43.27    1:30.12 SILV   
 23 Hiller, Joshua S          10 Storm-MR             1:34.42    1:32.66 SILV   
 24 Todorov, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR              1:50.00    1:34.21 SILV   
                  45.72     1:34.21 (48.49)                                        
 25 Wasserman, Jared S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.00    1:34.41 SILV   
 26 Brita, Vincent M           9 Morris County-NJ     1:36.99    1:35.39 SILV   
                  45.84     1:35.39 (49.55)                                        
 27 Hao, David H              10 COND-MR              1:35.12    1:35.68 SILV   
                  45.50     1:35.68 (50.18)                                        
 28 Maciejewski, William       9 MALT-NJ              1:36.49    1:36.25 SILV   
                  46.98     1:36.25 (49.27)                                        
 29 Park Chenet, Christopher  10 CFJV-MR              1:55.77    1:36.48 SILV   
                  46.42     1:36.48 (50.06)                                        
 30 Carley, Thomas             8 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    1:37.20        
                  47.30     1:37.20 (49.90)                                        
 31 Iorizzo, Tyler I          10 COND-MR              1:40.37    1:38.50        
                  48.14     1:38.50 (50.36)                                        
 32 Finn, Liam                10 WAC-MR               1:59.27    1:38.58        
                  48.12     1:38.58 (50.46)                                        
 33 Burstein, Dillon S        10 SPAR-MR              1:38.90    1:40.09        
                  48.27     1:40.09 (51.82)                                        
 34 Rinaldi, Daniel           10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:40.71        
                  48.94     1:40.71 (51.77)                                        
 35 Rzezwicki, Gabriel         9 CFJV-MR              2:20.00    1:41.44        
                  47.85     1:41.44 (53.59)                                        
 36 DiStefano, Brendan G      10 COND-MR              1:50.01    1:43.50        
 37 Dalton, Sean A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.00    1:43.84        
 38 Coolican, Devin J          9 Storm-MR             1:40.99    1:44.64        
                  50.72     1:44.64 (53.92)                                        
 39 Shaari, Michael M         10 COND-MR              1:50.84    1:45.52        
                  52.21     1:45.52 (53.31)                                        
 40 Wu, James X                9 COND-MR              2:30.10    1:46.15        
                  50.30     1:46.15 (55.85)                                        
 41 Piperato, John            10 Team Rockland-MR     2:00.66    1:51.31        
 42 Siegel, Cody              10 Storm-MR             1:44.72    1:53.91        
                  54.65     1:53.91 (59.26)                                        
 43 Chung, Ryan H              8 COND-MR              2:11.04    1:54.05        
                  56.01     1:54.05 (58.04)                                        
 44 Finnegan, Harry M          8 COND-MR              2:30.00    1:56.16        
                  56.55     1:56.16 (59.61)                                        
 45 Mayorov, Peter *           9 COND-MR              2:15.00    1:56.22        
                  56.73     1:56.22 (59.49)                                        
 46 Patil, Mihir P            10 COND-MR                   NT    2:10.33        
 47 Kaminski, Will V          10 JFAC-NJ                   NT    2:21.93        
 48 Singer, Connor            10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:22.80        
                1:09.94   2:22.80 (1:12.86)                                        
 49 Fernandez, Isaiah R        8 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:24.65        
                1:12.46   2:24.65 (1:12.19)                                        
 -- Isabella, Ryan J           9 Storm-MR             2:15.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                1:03.18                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Christian J          10 COND-MR                39.24      36.54 ZQ     
  2 Song, Andrew T             9 COND-MR                38.13      37.44 ZQ     
  3 Kuo, Kyle C               10 SVY-NJ                 38.82      38.52 ZQ     
  4 Konviser, Eric L          10 WAC-MR                 40.08      39.00 ZQ     
  5 Sakharuk, Nikita V         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.58      40.36 ZQ     
  6 Jones, Roman P             9 JFAC-NJ                43.84      40.56 ZQ     
  7 Desmaras, Jorge D         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.66      41.02 ZQ     
  8 Piutchouk, Max            10 WAC-MR                 44.63      41.07 ZQ     
  9 Cole, Harrison R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.12      41.52 ZQ     
 10 Liu, Eric                 10 Morris County-NJ       47.08      41.69 ZQ     
 11 Lin, Ethan L              10 COND-MR                42.82      41.74 ZQ     
 12 Eppner, Remy V            10 Un-Marlins-MR          43.35      41.78 ZQ     
 13 Desmaras, Mariano A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.66      42.92 JO     
 14 Ganousei, Mike M          10 COND-MR                47.67      44.60 SILV   
 15 Baltaytis, Aaron           9 JFAC-NJ                49.48      44.81 SILV   
 16 Todorov, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR                46.77      44.88 SILV   
 17 Nack, Adam N              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.47      44.97 SILV   
 18 Goncharuk, Samuel G       10 WAC-MR                 45.95      45.24 SILV   
 19 Rikic, Aidan               9 WAC-MR                 50.07      45.37 SILV   
 20 Gorzula, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR                55.00      46.15 SILV   
 21 Kramer, Jay               10 Storm-MR               46.56      47.13 SILV   
 22 Chang, William             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.48      47.92 SILV   
 23 Wohl, Evan S               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.32      47.95 SILV   
 24 Park Chenet, Christopher  10 CFJV-MR                55.58      48.06 SILV   
 25 Belovsky, Adam D           9 COND-MR                47.92      48.33 SILV   
 26 Zernovak, Alec             9 MALT-NJ                48.84      48.79        
 27 Kim, Doyee                 8 COND-MR                50.90      48.83        
 28 Dancygier, Scott          10 Unattached Smc-MR      49.70      48.92        
 29 Zhao, Matthew              9 COND-MR                50.20      49.17        
 30 Geller, Russell            9 WAC-MR                 58.70      49.36        
 31 Rinaldi, Daniel           10 WAC-MR                 58.10      49.97        
 32 Rosario, Luis F           10 SVY-NJ                 47.40      50.05        
 33 Wu, James X                9 COND-MR                59.70      50.14        
 34 Standridge, Jackson P     10 SVY-NJ                 52.14      50.39        
 35 Shaari, Michael M         10 COND-MR                55.53      50.51        
 36 Thomas, Gavin R           10 COND-MR                49.71      50.54        
 37 Lenes, Bruce D            10 Storm-MR               47.19      51.47        
 38 Thomas, Willem Y          10 COND-MR                46.69      52.22        
 39 Rinaldi, Jack              8 WAC-MR               1:01.25      52.88        
 40 Sanchez, Erick S           8 COND-MR                   NT      52.95        
 41 Wantowski, Jacob           9 WAC-MR               1:03.35      54.16        
 42 Beame, Kyle               10 Storm-MR               57.58      55.02        
 43 Shieh, Shelton T           9 Morris County-NJ       58.34      55.11        
 44 Malik, Rohan               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.76      55.64        
 45 Song, Daniel T             7 COND-MR                59.31      55.92        
 46 Mayorov, Peter *           9 COND-MR              1:10.00      56.03        
 47 Hanlon, Jack              10 Storm-MR             1:17.19      56.29        
 48 Lynch, Jamie M             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.74      57.18        
 49 Kelley, Pavel M           10 COND-MR              1:07.62      57.39        
 50 Coolican, Devin J          9 Storm-MR               50.01      57.44        
 51 Akinla, Sebastian G        9 Storm-MR               59.99      59.96        
 52 Rzezwicki, Gabriel         9 CFJV-MR              1:00.00    1:00.82        
 53 Isabella, Ryan J           9 Storm-MR             1:00.84    1:03.41        
 54 Batelli, Dean T            7 COND-MR              1:04.00    1:05.15        
 55 Chung, Ryan H              8 COND-MR              1:05.41    1:05.84        
 56 Surace, Frank              8 WAC-MR               1:22.78    1:06.59        
 57 O'Donnell, Michael W       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.01    1:11.16        
 -- Finnegan, Harry M          8 COND-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Singer, Connor            10 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Fernandez, Isaiah R        8 COND-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Patil, Mihir P            10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:34.59  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Andrew T             9 COND-MR              1:22.45    1:19.88 ZQ     
                  38.21     1:19.88 (41.67)                                        
  2 Kim, Christian J          10 COND-MR              1:23.04    1:20.21 ZQ     
                  38.43     1:20.21 (41.78)                                        
  3 Kuo, Kyle C               10 SVY-NJ               1:25.23    1:23.86 ZQ     
                  40.28     1:23.86 (43.58)                                        
  4 Konviser, Eric L          10 WAC-MR               1:29.58    1:26.64 ZQ     
                  41.50     1:26.64 (45.14)                                        
  5 Sakharuk, Nikita V         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.27    1:26.84 ZQ     
                  40.96     1:26.84 (45.88)                                        
  6 Kaminski, Will V          10 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:27.02 ZQ     
                  41.52     1:27.02 (45.50)                                        
  7 Kamal, Yousef M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.98    1:27.33 ZQ     
                  43.33     1:27.33 (44.00)                                        
  8 Piutchouk, Max            10 WAC-MR               1:40.00    1:28.01 ZQ     
                  41.89     1:28.01 (46.12)                                        
  9 Desmaras, Jorge D         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.23    1:28.39 ZQ     
                  42.48     1:28.39 (45.91)                                        
 10 Lin, Ethan L              10 COND-MR              1:28.14    1:28.40 ZQ     
                  42.31     1:28.40 (46.09)                                        
 11 Nunez, Alex B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.72    1:28.72 ZQ     
                  42.88     1:28.72 (45.84)                                        
 12 Jones, Roman P             9 JFAC-NJ              1:36.63    1:29.03 ZQ     
                  43.80     1:29.03 (45.23)                                        
 13 Eppner, Remy V            10 Un-Marlins-MR        1:36.58    1:30.82 ZQ     
                  43.65     1:30.82 (47.17)                                        
 14 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just   9 WAC-MR               1:38.89    1:30.97 ZQ     
                  42.85     1:30.97 (48.12)                                        
 15 Liu, Eric                 10 Morris County-NJ     1:42.59    1:32.25 ZQ     
                  43.75     1:32.25 (48.50)                                        
 16 Desmaras, Mariano A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.04    1:33.78 ZQ     
                  45.59     1:33.78 (48.19)                                        
 17 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.71    1:35.09 SILV   
                  45.99     1:35.09 (49.10)                                        
 18 McGillycuddy, Michael K   10 COND-MR              1:42.50    1:36.48 SILV   
                  45.83     1:36.48 (50.65)                                        
 19 Todorov, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:37.63 SILV   
                  47.38     1:37.63 (50.25)                                        
 20 Gorzula, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR              1:52.84    1:40.81 SILV   
                  48.13     1:40.81 (52.68)                                        
 21 Brita, Nick B             10 Morris County-NJ     1:57.89    1:42.30 SILV   
                  49.44     1:42.30 (52.86)                                        
 22 Belovsky, Adam D           9 COND-MR              1:43.41    1:42.49 SILV   
                  47.91     1:42.49 (54.58)                                        
 23 Thomas, Willem Y          10 COND-MR              1:41.60    1:42.62 SILV   
                  50.25     1:42.62 (52.37)                                        
 24 Wohl, Evan S               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.48    1:44.38 SILV   
                  49.51     1:44.38 (54.87)                                        
 25 Dancygier, Scott          10 Unattached Smc-MR    1:48.19    1:44.72 SILV   
                  50.53     1:44.72 (54.19)                                        
 26 Kim, Doyee                 8 COND-MR              2:05.15    1:46.39 SILV   
                  50.82     1:46.39 (55.57)                                        
 27 Wasserman, Jared S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.68    1:46.72 SILV   
                  52.58     1:46.72 (54.14)                                        
 28 Park Chenet, Christopher  10 CFJV-MR              2:01.64    1:47.24 SILV   
                  49.64     1:47.24 (57.60)                                        
 29 Geller, Russell            9 WAC-MR               2:16.40    1:48.03 SILV   
                  49.02     1:48.03 (59.01)                                        
 30 Hiller, Joshua S          10 Storm-MR             1:50.10    1:48.74        
                  51.65     1:48.74 (57.09)                                        
 31 Moran, Jack M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.01    1:49.69        
                  54.15     1:49.69 (55.54)                                        
 32 Morgan, Tom               10 Storm-MR             2:05.30    1:49.82        
                  53.00     1:49.82 (56.82)                                        
 33 Shieh, Shelton T           9 Morris County-NJ     2:13.29    1:50.99        
                  53.00     1:50.99 (57.99)                                        
 34 Garofolo, Gerard           9 Storm-MR             2:01.00    1:52.16        
                  55.60     1:52.16 (56.56)                                        
 35 Zernovak, Alec             9 MALT-NJ              1:47.79    1:52.17        
                  54.06     1:52.17 (58.11)                                        
 36 Tiso, Gianluca            10 Team Rockland-MR     2:02.37    1:54.50        
                  55.46     1:54.50 (59.04)                                        
 37 Shaari, Michael M         10 COND-MR              2:03.73    1:54.65        
                  52.56   1:54.65 (1:02.09)                                        
 38 Moane, Thomas              9 WAC-MR               2:13.41    1:55.89        
                  53.85   1:55.89 (1:02.04)                                        
 39 Dalton, Sean A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.72    1:56.50        
                  53.93   1:56.50 (1:02.57)                                        
 40 Brita, Vincent M           9 Morris County-NJ     2:05.05    1:56.87        
                  56.25   1:56.87 (1:00.62)                                        
 41 Song, Daniel T             7 COND-MR              2:02.36    1:57.70        
                  56.18   1:57.70 (1:01.52)                                        
 42 Loughney, Jack C          10 Storm-MR             2:05.00    1:58.00        
                  52.78   1:58.00 (1:05.22)                                        
 43 Malik, Rohan               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.72    1:59.43        
                  56.12   1:59.43 (1:03.31)                                        
 44 Pestrichelli, Will J       9 SVY-NJ               1:49.14    1:59.58        
                  56.67   1:59.58 (1:02.91)                                        
 45 Song, Brian T              7 COND-MR              2:03.57    2:00.07        
                  57.36   2:00.07 (1:02.71)                                        
 46 Constantine, Christopher   8 CFJV-MR              2:20.00    2:02.59        
                  55.46   2:02.59 (1:07.13)                                        
 47 Quiros, Martin             7 SPAR-MR              2:10.32    2:03.31        
                  57.17   2:03.31 (1:06.14)                                        
 48 Beame, Kyle               10 Storm-MR             2:06.37    2:03.60        
                  57.90   2:03.60 (1:05.70)                                        
 49 Agranovich, Jake M         9 COND-MR              2:10.12    2:06.14        
                  59.59   2:06.14 (1:06.55)                                        
 50 Coolican, Devin J          9 Storm-MR             2:05.99    2:08.19        
                  58.96   2:08.19 (1:09.23)                                        
 51 Akinla, Sebastian G        9 Storm-MR             2:05.90    2:09.37        
 52 Kelly, Sean                8 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:12.81        
                1:06.40   2:12.81 (1:06.41)                                        
 53 Singer, Connor            10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:15.54        
 54 Rzezwicki, Gabriel         9 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:16.88        
                1:05.14   2:16.88 (1:11.74)                                        
 55 Batelli, Dean T            7 COND-MR              2:25.00    2:24.03        
                1:09.51   2:24.03 (1:14.52)                                        
 -- Fernandez, Isaiah R        8 COND-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Fominykh, Harry O          8 COND-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Kramer, Jay               10 Storm-MR             2:30.01         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Hanlon, Jack              10 Storm-MR             2:15.70         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  57.41                                                            
 -- O'Donnell, Michael W       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.01         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:15.53                                                            
 -- Mayorov, Peter *           9 COND-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:03.52                                                            
 -- Thomas, Gavin R           10 COND-MR              1:51.29         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  52.97                                                            
 -- Tong, Jacob T             10 COND-MR              2:40.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Chung, Ryan H              8 COND-MR              2:23.43         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Finnegan, Harry M          8 COND-MR              2:25.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:06.10                                                            
 -- Blyakhman, Boris           9 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Roman P             9 JFAC-NJ                35.79      32.20 ZQ     
  2 Baltaytis, Aaron           9 JFAC-NJ                38.94      32.69 ZQ     
  3 Konviser, Eric L          10 WAC-MR                 35.33      34.47 ZQ     
  4 Song, Andrew T             9 COND-MR                36.75      34.71 ZQ     
  5 Kamal, Yousef M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.23      34.73 ZQ     
  6 Getahoun, Noah            10 Morris County-NJ       35.04      35.99 JO     
  7 Rikic, Aidan               9 WAC-MR                 40.52      36.07 SILV   
  8 Lucchese, Felix B          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.76      36.37 SILV   
  9 Harkins, Michael A        10 SVY-NJ                 40.68      38.61 SILV   
 10 Morgan, Tom               10 Storm-MR               39.38      38.70 SILV   
 11 Watson, Maxwell R          9 COND-MR                40.70      38.81 SILV   
 12 McGillycuddy, Michael K   10 COND-MR                40.65      39.14 SILV   
 13 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just   9 WAC-MR                 41.47      39.21 SILV   
 14 Wasserman, Jared S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.59      39.74 SILV   
 15 Nack, Adam N              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.58      40.85 SILV   
 16 Cole, Harrison R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.80      41.17 SILV   
 17 Dwyer, Luke N              8 COND-MR                42.00      42.48 SILV   
 18 Gorzula, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR                45.75      43.88 SILV   
 19 Esposito, Scott            9 Storm-MR               46.39      43.98        
 20 Hiller, Joshua S          10 Storm-MR               51.93      44.79        
 21 Pestrichelli, Will J       9 SVY-NJ                 44.99      44.94        
 22 Desmaras, Mariano A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.61      44.98        
 23 DiStefano, Brendan G      10 COND-MR                58.89      45.15        
 24 Cho, Jonathan C           10 COND-MR                43.16      45.96        
 25 Brita, Vincent M           9 Morris County-NJ       46.23      46.25        
 26 Wantowski, Jacob           9 WAC-MR                 53.87      47.49        
 27 Dalton, Sean A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.25      48.22        
 28 Geller, Russell            9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      48.96        
 29 Lenes, Bruce D            10 Storm-MR               46.99      49.33        
 30 Carley, Thomas             8 CFJV-MR              1:05.69      50.49        
 31 Maciejewski, William       9 MALT-NJ                48.83      50.91        
 32 Shieh, Shelton T           9 Morris County-NJ       54.98      51.76        
 33 Kelley, Pavel M           10 COND-MR                55.66      52.09        
 34 Dancygier, Scott          10 Unattached Smc-MR      59.13      52.72        
 35 Lynch, Jamie M             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.13      52.85        
 36 Hanlon, Jack              10 Storm-MR             1:06.70      53.15        
 37 Akinla, Sebastian G        9 Storm-MR               57.40      53.18        
 38 Chang, William             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.08      54.72        
 39 O'Donnell, Michael W       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.05      55.40        
 40 Song, Brian T              7 COND-MR              1:02.62      56.89        
 41 Standridge, Lucas M        9 SVY-NJ                 47.14      58.78        
 42 Malik, Rohan               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.61      59.83        
 43 Batelli, Dean T            7 COND-MR              1:13.00    1:01.01        
 44 Beame, Kyle               10 Storm-MR             1:10.50    1:06.71        
 -- Hao, David H              10 COND-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Siegel, Cody              10 Storm-MR               45.91         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Kramer, Jay               10 Storm-MR               47.10         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.59  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Alex B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.80    1:13.68 ZQ     
                  33.50     1:13.68 (40.18)                                        
  2 Sakharuk, Nikita V         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.90    1:14.92 ZQ     
                  34.77     1:14.92 (40.15)                                        
  3 Jones, Roman P             9 JFAC-NJ              1:20.95    1:16.55 ZQ     
                  35.63     1:16.55 (40.92)                                        
  4 Lucchese, Felix B          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.09    1:27.13 SILV   
                  41.87     1:27.13 (45.26)                                        
  5 Wohl, Evan S               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.61    1:31.62 SILV   
                  42.25     1:31.62 (49.37)                                        
  6 Nack, Adam N              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.22    1:31.72 SILV   
                  42.39     1:31.72 (49.33)                                        
  7 Morgan, Tom               10 Storm-MR             1:30.48    1:32.36 SILV   
                  43.62     1:32.36 (48.74)                                        
  8 Dwyer, Luke N              8 COND-MR              1:43.97    1:34.66 SILV   
                  45.49     1:34.66 (49.17)                                        
  9 Eppner, Remy V            10 Un-Marlins-MR        1:47.45    1:36.82 SILV   
                  43.04     1:36.82 (53.78)                                        
 10 Zhao, Matthew              9 COND-MR                   NT    1:36.88 SILV   
                  45.51     1:36.88 (51.37)                                        
 11 Desmaras, Mariano A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.63    1:40.18        
                  46.94     1:40.18 (53.24)                                        
 12 Desmaras, Jorge D         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.94    1:40.49        
                  46.49     1:40.49 (54.00)                                        
 13 Wantowski, Jacob           9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:48.56        
                  48.15   1:48.56 (1:00.41)                                        
 14 Fominykh, Maximillian O   10 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:59.82        
                  51.61   1:59.82 (1:08.21)                                        
 15 Tiso, Gianluca            10 Team Rockland-MR     2:07.47    2:04.88        
                  56.50   2:04.88 (1:08.38)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Andrew T             9 COND-MR              1:19.00    1:13.84 ZQ     
                  36.20     1:13.84 (37.64)                                        
  2 Blair, Thomas             10 Morris County-NJ     1:17.31    1:15.39 ZQ     
                  35.83     1:15.39 (39.56)                                        
  3 Getahoun, Noah            10 Morris County-NJ     1:20.32    1:16.86 ZQ     
                  35.15     1:16.86 (41.71)                                        
  4 Baltaytis, Aaron           9 JFAC-NJ              1:29.20    1:17.64 JO     
                  34.72     1:17.64 (42.92)                                        
  5 Cho, Thomas S             10 COND-MR              1:33.60    1:18.44 JO     
                  35.15     1:18.44 (43.29)                                        
  6 Lin, Ethan L              10 COND-MR              1:20.35    1:18.66 JO     
                  37.02     1:18.66 (41.64)                                        
  7 Liu, Eric                 10 Morris County-NJ     1:29.64    1:22.71 SILV   
                  38.59     1:22.71 (44.12)                                        
  8 Kaminski, Will V          10 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:23.03 SILV   
                  42.57     1:23.03 (40.46)                                        
  9 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just   9 WAC-MR               1:35.00    1:23.82 SILV   
                  40.15     1:23.82 (43.67)                                        
 10 Kellman, Adam H           10 WSSC-MR              1:29.00    1:24.98 SILV   
                  37.92     1:24.98 (47.06)                                        
 11 Cho, Jonathan C           10 COND-MR              1:38.99    1:27.51 SILV   
                  42.06     1:27.51 (45.45)                                        
 12 Rauchbach, Nathan D        9 Morris County-NJ     1:32.14    1:28.52 SILV   
                  42.06     1:28.52 (46.46)                                        
 13 Belovsky, Adam D           9 COND-MR              1:29.22    1:30.36        
                  41.34     1:30.36 (49.02)                                        
 14 Dwyer, Luke N              8 COND-MR              1:31.09    1:30.50        
                  41.94     1:30.50 (48.56)                                        
 15 Esposito, Scott            9 Storm-MR             1:37.26    1:32.93        
                  43.36     1:32.93 (49.57)                                        
 16 Coolican, Devin J          9 Storm-MR             1:50.80    1:34.22        
                  44.62     1:34.22 (49.60)                                        
 17 Kim, Doyee                 8 COND-MR              1:35.87    1:34.31        
                  44.26     1:34.31 (50.05)                                        
 18 Burstein, Dillon S        10 SPAR-MR              1:48.11    1:35.63        
                  46.34     1:35.63 (49.29)                                        
 19 Thomas, Willem Y          10 COND-MR              1:37.99    1:36.10        
                  48.22     1:36.10 (47.88)                                        
 20 Sanchez, Erick S           8 COND-MR              1:46.00    1:38.21        
 21 Tiso, Gianluca            10 Team Rockland-MR     1:36.39    1:39.44        
                  50.07     1:39.44 (49.37)                                        
 22 Thomas, Gavin R           10 COND-MR              1:44.45    1:39.83        
                  47.65     1:39.83 (52.18)                                        
 23 Carley, Thomas             8 CFJV-MR              1:55.91    1:40.03        
                  45.68     1:40.03 (54.35)                                        
 24 Lenes, Bruce D            10 Storm-MR             1:58.10    1:43.64        
                  49.16     1:43.64 (54.48)                                        
 25 Song, Daniel T             7 COND-MR              1:45.99    1:45.39        
                  52.86     1:45.39 (52.53)                                        
 26 Rinaldi, Jack              8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:46.51        
                  54.44     1:46.51 (52.07)                                        
 27 Shieh, Shelton T           9 Morris County-NJ     2:09.70    1:47.54        
                  53.19     1:47.54 (54.35)                                        
 28 Lynch, Jamie M             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.55    1:50.35        
                  53.11     1:50.35 (57.24)                                        
 29 Song, Brian T              7 COND-MR              1:46.66    1:51.05        
                  54.59     1:51.05 (56.46)                                        
 30 Piperato, John            10 Team Rockland-MR     1:50.08    1:56.47        
                  57.38     1:56.47 (59.09)                                        
 -- Gorzula, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR              1:25.02   X1:26.28 SILV   
                  41.08     1:26.28 (45.20)                                        
 -- Beame, Kyle               10 Storm-MR             2:39.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Kunkiewicz, Matthew J     10 SVY-NJ               1:35.14         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Surace, Frank              8 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Siegel, Cody              10 Storm-MR             1:38.81         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  47.74          DQ (50.94)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Andrew T             9 COND-MR              2:42.45    2:36.80 ZQ     
                  36.56     1:17.70 (41.14)     2:01.93 (44.23)     2:36.80 (34.87)
  2 Sakharuk, Nikita V         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.32    2:38.22 ZQ     
                  34.87     1:14.56 (39.69)     2:02.97 (48.41)     2:38.22 (35.25)
  3 Blair, Thomas             10 Morris County-NJ     2:47.15    2:41.63 ZQ     
                  36.05     1:18.98 (42.93)     2:08.05 (49.07)     2:41.63 (33.58)
  4 Nunez, Alex B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.62    2:42.15 ZQ     
                  35.33     1:16.55 (41.22)     2:06.14 (49.59)     2:42.15 (36.01)
  5 Kim, Christian J          10 COND-MR              2:46.07    2:44.48 ZQ     
                  38.53     1:22.79 (44.26)     2:06.42 (43.63)     2:44.48 (38.06)
  6 Lin, Ethan L              10 COND-MR              2:59.85    2:44.79 ZQ     
                  38.62     1:21.04 (42.42)     2:07.98 (46.94)     2:44.79 (36.81)
  7 Getahoun, Noah            10 Morris County-NJ     2:51.62    2:48.10 JO     
                  38.08     1:19.71 (41.63)     2:10.91 (51.20)     2:48.10 (37.19)
  8 Kuo, Kyle C               10 SVY-NJ               2:51.34    2:48.77 JO     
                  38.67     1:21.29 (42.62)     2:08.60 (47.31)     2:48.77 (40.17)
  9 Kamal, Yousef M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.03    2:50.12 JO     
                  37.82     1:23.72 (45.90)     2:13.53 (49.81)     2:50.12 (36.59)
 10 Baltaytis, Aaron           9 JFAC-NJ                   NT    2:51.61 JO     
                  38.00     1:20.90 (42.90)     2:14.73 (53.83)     2:51.61 (36.88)
 11 Piutchouk, Max            10 WAC-MR                    NT    2:52.91 SILV   
                  39.91     1:24.19 (44.28)     2:15.41 (51.22)     2:52.91 (37.50)
 12 Cho, Thomas S             10 COND-MR              3:29.84    2:55.18 SILV   
                  40.12     1:23.46 (43.34)     2:19.36 (55.90)     2:55.18 (35.82)
 13 Rikic, Aidan               9 WAC-MR               3:00.00    2:55.70 SILV   
                  40.45     1:21.73 (41.28)     2:14.73 (53.00)     2:55.70 (40.97)
 14 Du, Alexander W           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.56    2:56.21 SILV   
                  44.44     1:26.46 (42.02)     2:18.39 (51.93)     2:56.21 (37.82)
 15 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just   9 WAC-MR               3:10.00    2:59.89 SILV   
                  43.41     1:31.72 (48.31)     2:22.13 (50.41)     2:59.89 (37.76)
 16 Morgan, Tom               10 Storm-MR             2:58.50    3:01.40 SILV   
                  43.31     1:25.82 (42.51)     2:23.92 (58.10)     3:01.40 (37.48)
 17 Lucchese, Felix B          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.92    3:02.13 SILV   
                  42.43     1:29.13 (46.70)     2:24.62 (55.49)     3:02.13 (37.51)
 18 Desmaras, Mariano A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.70    3:05.21 SILV   
                  46.56     1:33.72 (47.16)     2:25.56 (51.84)     3:05.21 (39.65)
 19 Desmaras, Jorge D         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.53    3:05.27 SILV   
                  46.34     1:33.32 (46.98)     2:22.23 (48.91)     3:05.27 (43.04)
 20 Gorzula, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR              4:00.00    3:05.38 SILV   
                  45.10     1:32.65 (47.55)     2:27.00 (54.35)     3:05.38 (38.38)
 21 Wohl, Evan S               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.07    3:07.14 SILV   
                  43.77     1:29.65 (45.88)     2:26.20 (56.55)     3:07.14 (40.94)
 22 Cho, Jonathan C           10 COND-MR              3:39.33    3:10.68 SILV   
                  46.76     1:37.61 (50.85)     2:31.45 (53.84)     3:10.68 (39.23)
 23 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.53    3:11.26 SILV   
                  51.99     1:39.44 (47.45)     2:33.47 (54.03)     3:11.26 (37.79)
 24 Eppner, Remy V            10 Un-Marlins-MR        3:09.84    3:12.51 SILV   
                  45.05     1:33.62 (48.57)     2:26.96 (53.34)     3:12.51 (45.55)
 25 Rauchbach, Nathan D        9 Morris County-NJ     3:30.05    3:18.39        
                  43.33     1:31.31 (47.98)     2:31.16 (59.85)     3:18.39 (47.23)
 26 Kunkiewicz, Matthew J     10 SVY-NJ               3:34.14    3:18.99        
                  46.43     1:35.39 (48.96)     2:33.61 (58.22)     3:18.99 (45.38)
 27 Park Chenet, Christopher  10 CFJV-MR              4:00.14    3:22.56        
                  44.56     1:36.45 (51.89)   2:36.45 (1:00.00)     3:22.56 (46.11)
 28 Todorov, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR              4:08.00    3:26.51        
                  50.93     1:42.53 (51.60)     2:37.92 (55.39)     3:26.51 (48.59)
 29 Loughney, Jack C          10 Storm-MR             3:20.10    3:32.47        
                  43.33     1:35.33 (52.00)   2:45.12 (1:09.79)     3:32.47 (47.35)
 30 Pestrichelli, Will J       9 SVY-NJ               3:35.14    3:33.65        
                  47.32     1:39.73 (52.41)   2:44.95 (1:05.22)     3:33.65 (48.70)
 31 Polese, Brendan W         10 Storm-MR             3:50.10    3:34.68        
                  49.05     1:41.31 (52.26)   2:45.20 (1:03.89)     3:34.68 (49.48)
 32 Hoyt, Charlie P            9 Storm-MR             3:45.00    3:47.32        
                  58.39     1:51.76 (53.37)   2:56.26 (1:04.50)     3:47.32 (51.06)
 -- Shaari, Michael M         10 COND-MR              3:49.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  53.14     1:49.35 (56.21)   2:51.76 (1:02.41)                    
 -- Guyder, Max K              9 Storm-MR             3:50.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  50.29     1:49.44 (59.15)     2:47.17 (57.73)                    
 -- Guyder, Roan K             9 Storm-MR             3:42.10         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  59.22     1:59.00 (59.78)   3:14.17 (1:15.17)                    
 -- Piperato, John            10 Team Rockland-MR     3:49.66         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  56.96     1:56.77 (59.81)   2:59.62 (1:02.85)                    
 -- Watson, Maxwell R          9 COND-MR              3:15.43         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  40.04     1:24.14 (44.10)     2:19.47 (55.33)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeLargy, Dennis R         12 Morris County-NJ       27.17      25.40 ZQ     
  2 Chang, Justin J           12 Storm-MR               28.53      25.78 ZQ     
  3 Lee, Justin               12 SVY-NJ                 28.21      26.73 ZQ     
  4 Liu, Colin X              12 SVY-NJ                 28.36      26.95 ZQ     
  5 Wade, George A            12 SVY-NJ                 29.48      27.43 ZQ     
  6 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR                27.94      27.54 ZQ     
  7 Pearce, Jonathan T        12 SVY-NJ                 28.08      27.60 ZQ     
  8 Guadagno, Marco V         12 SVY-NJ                 28.44      27.62 ZQ     
  9 Huang, Aaron              12 SVY-NJ                 27.51      27.78 JO     
 10 Ranatunga, Nadil          11 JFAC-NJ                26.33      28.15 JO     
 11 Higgins, Jack E           12 SVY-NJ                 29.73      28.29 JO     
 12 Kuo, Mark                 11 SVY-NJ                 27.83      28.42 SILV   
 13 Bromberg, Anthony         12 Morris County-NJ       31.36      28.55 SILV   
 14 Dwyer, Michael C          11 COND-MR                29.61      28.72 SILV   
 15 Somick, Steven            12 JFAC-NJ                29.65      28.77 SILV   
 16 Lee, Joseph S             11 COND-MR                29.01      28.84 SILV   
 17 Rauchbach, Zachary R      12 Morris County-NJ       32.09      29.56 SILV   
 18 Fernandez, Oliver A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.68      29.59 SILV   
 19 Bull, Brian K             11 SVY-NJ                 30.13      29.63 SILV   
 20 Merone, Matt F            12 COND-MR                29.76      29.64 SILV   
 21 Roye, Erick B             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.08      29.79 SILV   
 22 Legros, Julien E          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.84      29.81 SILV   
 23 Zhou, Allen L             12 SVY-NJ                 31.54      29.87 SILV   
 23 Morris, Koby K            12 COND-MR                29.64      29.87 SILV   
 25 Veras, rj r               12 Team Rockland-MR       33.42      29.96 SILV   
 26 Foley, Jack R             12 SVY-NJ                 30.78      30.13 SILV   
 27 Coleman, Alex M           12 Unattached Smc-MR      30.49      30.15 SILV   
 28 Rydberg, Mark D           11 SVY-NJ                 32.35      30.18 SILV   
 29 Halada, Christopher P     11 SVY-NJ                 28.46      30.22 SILV   
 30 Giordano, Sean G          11 Morris County-NJ       32.17      30.23 SILV   
 31 Adjedj, Michael           12 Team Rockland-MR       31.48      30.28 SILV   
 31 Kantar, David F           11 COND-MR                30.67      30.28 SILV   
 33 Gold, Josh E              12 SVY-NJ                 32.57      30.35 SILV   
 34 Hicks, Charles G          11 COND-MR                31.11      30.58 SILV   
 35 Borges, Nathan S          12 SVY-NJ                 31.19      30.61 SILV   
 36 Reo, Ian J                11 Morris County-NJ       33.25      30.65 SILV   
 37 Ryu, Jonathan S           11 COND-MR                31.87      30.69 SILV   
 38 Nadakuditi, Vineel        11 SVY-NJ                 30.64      30.72 SILV   
 39 Han, Justin *             11 COND-MR                38.32      30.75 SILV   
 40 Pennimpede, Tommy R       11 SVY-NJ                 32.74      30.88 SILV   
 41 Ho, Bryan Y               12 COND-MR                33.00      31.09 SILV   
 42 Boyd, Andrew R            12 WAC-MR                 33.37      31.24 SILV   
 43 Fominykh, Edward O        12 COND-MR                35.90      31.27 SILV   
 44 Heerema, Ryan J           11 SVY-NJ                 30.92      31.38 SILV   
 45 Pompei, Ryan W            12 COND-MR                32.98      31.47 SILV   
 46 Cusumano, Charlie         11 WAC-MR                 33.02      31.70        
 47 Engel, Jack               11 Storm-MR               35.78      31.78        
 48 Horan, Robert G           11 SPAR-MR                39.13      31.86        
 49 Garifalos, Peter          11 JFAC-NJ                31.48      32.07        
 50 Gotlib, Steven            12 WAC-MR                 33.21      32.29        
 51 Martuccio, Nicholas       12 WAC-MR                 33.83      32.35        
 52 Murphy, Michael T         12 Team Rockland-MR       32.04      32.47        
 53 Chen, Stephen             11 COND-MR                42.04      32.49        
 54 Lu, Justin Y              12 COND-MR                33.39      32.76        
 55 Moon, Sungjune *          11 COND-MR                34.10      33.19        
 56 Rozenfeld, Samuel         12 WAC-MR                 34.17      33.36        
 57 Krajniczyn, Michael A     12 COND-MR                33.45      33.58        
 58 Clemson, Eric J           11 Morris County-NJ       35.50      33.60        
 59 Greenberg, Michael        11 WAC-MR                 32.89      33.68        
 60 Coffino, Rafe M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.98      33.82        
 61 Williams, Ian I           12 WSSC-MR                34.13      33.88        
 62 Puleo, Dirk               11 Storm-MR               34.81      33.89        
 63 Fernandes, Aidan M        11 COND-MR                38.04      33.93        
 64 McErlean, Michael I       12 Storm-MR               39.99      34.60        
 65 Ginesin, Zack             11 CFJV-MR                33.25      34.66        
 66 Baez, Frank               12 Team Rockland-MR       37.43      34.72        
 67 Lee, William G            11 COND-MR                37.73      34.81        
 68 Gearst, Brady R           12 Unattached Jfac-NJ     34.75      34.98        
 69 Byrne, Jack J             11 Storm-MR               47.10      35.00        
 70 Rowlands, Mason R         11 WSSC-MR                34.59      35.10        
 71 Dwyer, Brayden C          11 WSSC-MR                36.24      35.59        
 72 Chen, Sean y              12 COND-MR                45.39      35.94        
 73 Gorinshteyn, Ethan        11 WAC-MR                 38.92      35.98        
 74 Zernovak, Andrew          11 MALT-NJ                38.30      36.72        
 75 Saint-Jacques, Adam       11 Storm-MR               36.45      36.79        
 76 Sawicki, Aaron N          11 Morris County-NJ       37.81      37.78        
 77 Blair, Joseph C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.35      42.99        
 78 Polaner, Tucker           11 Storm-MR               45.99      44.86        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 son, Matthew *            11 JFAC-NJ              1:02.10      57.35 ZQ     
                  27.45       57.35 (29.90)                                        
  2 Liu, Colin X              12 SVY-NJ               1:06.45      59.22 ZQ     
                  28.74       59.22 (30.48)                                        
  3 Huang, Aaron              12 SVY-NJ               1:01.27      59.39 ZQ     
                  29.04       59.39 (30.35)                                        
  4 Guadagno, Marco V         12 SVY-NJ               1:01.60      59.95 JO     
                  29.13       59.95 (30.82)                                        
  5 Bellio, Sam               12 UNCF-MR              1:02.93    1:00.13 JO     
                  29.01     1:00.13 (31.12)                                        
  6 Pearce, Jonathan T        12 SVY-NJ               1:00.64    1:00.44 JO     
                  28.86     1:00.44 (31.58)                                        
  7 Lee, Justin               12 SVY-NJ               1:06.06    1:00.48 JO     
                  29.83     1:00.48 (30.65)                                        
  8 Wade, George A            12 SVY-NJ               1:07.46    1:00.82 JO     
                  29.06     1:00.82 (31.76)                                        
  9 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR              1:02.31    1:01.69 SILV   
                  29.22     1:01.69 (32.47)                                        
 10 Townsend, Nate R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.36    1:02.37 SILV   
                  29.89     1:02.37 (32.48)                                        
 11 Ranatunga, Nadil          11 JFAC-NJ              1:04.00    1:02.61 SILV   
                  29.80     1:02.61 (32.81)                                        
 12 Lee, Joseph S             11 COND-MR              1:02.60    1:02.69 SILV   
                  30.29     1:02.69 (32.40)                                        
 13 Skolnick, Avery M         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.11    1:02.73 SILV   
                  30.05     1:02.73 (32.68)                                        
 14 Higgins, Jack E           12 SVY-NJ               1:07.11    1:02.84 SILV   
                  30.25     1:02.84 (32.59)                                        
 15 Kuo, Mark                 11 SVY-NJ               1:02.16    1:03.01 SILV   
                  29.93     1:03.01 (33.08)                                        
 16 Somick, Steven            12 JFAC-NJ              1:04.26    1:03.07 SILV   
                  29.92     1:03.07 (33.15)                                        
 17 McHugh, Luke P            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.74    1:03.45 SILV   
                  30.98     1:03.45 (32.47)                                        
 18 Yates, Wyatt D            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.19    1:04.08 SILV   
                  30.11     1:04.08 (33.97)                                        
 19 Weiner, Joe L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.46    1:04.09 SILV   
                  30.36     1:04.09 (33.73)                                        
 20 Bull, Brian K             11 SVY-NJ               1:06.69    1:05.00 SILV   
                  30.68     1:05.00 (34.32)                                        
 21 Halada, Christopher P     11 SVY-NJ               1:02.51    1:05.27 SILV   
                  31.15     1:05.27 (34.12)                                        
 22 Foley, Jack R             12 SVY-NJ               1:06.52    1:05.62 SILV   
                  31.17     1:05.62 (34.45)                                        
 23 Rydberg, Mark D           11 SVY-NJ               1:10.18    1:05.69 SILV   
                  31.54     1:05.69 (34.15)                                        
 24 Falbaum, Noah A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.26    1:05.72 SILV   
                  31.30     1:05.72 (34.42)                                        
 25 Gold, Josh E              12 SVY-NJ               1:12.08    1:06.06 SILV   
                  31.89     1:06.06 (34.17)                                        
 26 Bromberg, Anthony         12 Morris County-NJ     1:06.13    1:06.14 SILV   
                  31.27     1:06.14 (34.87)                                        
 27 Legros, Julien E          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.84    1:06.20 SILV   
                  30.37     1:06.20 (35.83)                                        
 28 Morris, Koby K            12 COND-MR              1:04.70    1:06.39 SILV   
                  31.34     1:06.39 (35.05)                                        
 29 Naughton, Liam A          11 COND-MR              1:08.81    1:06.62 SILV   
                  32.15     1:06.62 (34.47)                                        
 30 Ryu, Jonathan S           11 COND-MR              1:10.31    1:07.15 SILV   
                  31.40     1:07.15 (35.75)                                        
 31 Rauchbach, Zachary R      12 Morris County-NJ     1:13.99    1:07.52 SILV   
                  32.41     1:07.52 (35.11)                                        
 32 Adjedj, Michael           12 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.13    1:07.61 SILV   
                  31.93     1:07.61 (35.68)                                        
 33 Veras, rj r               12 Team Rockland-MR     1:17.35    1:07.77 SILV   
                  32.98     1:07.77 (34.79)                                        
 34 Kantar, David F           11 COND-MR              1:08.48    1:08.12 SILV   
                  32.23     1:08.12 (35.89)                                        
 35 Sgaglio, Ensen W          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.99    1:08.26 SILV   
                  32.03     1:08.26 (36.23)                                        
 36 Heerema, Ryan J           11 SVY-NJ               1:09.96    1:08.53 SILV   
                  32.30     1:08.53 (36.23)                                        
 37 Ho, Bryan Y               12 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:08.69 SILV   
                  33.67     1:08.69 (35.02)                                        
 38 Merone, Matt F            12 COND-MR              1:08.81    1:08.75 SILV   
                  32.57     1:08.75 (36.18)                                        
 39 Eichenberger, Zachary G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.70    1:08.76 SILV   
                  32.02     1:08.76 (36.74)                                        
 40 Boyd, Andrew R            12 WAC-MR               1:14.65    1:09.02 SILV   
                  33.20     1:09.02 (35.82)                                        
 41 Borges, Nathan S          12 SVY-NJ               1:08.50    1:09.10 SILV   
                  32.30     1:09.10 (36.80)                                        
 42 Nadakuditi, Vineel        11 SVY-NJ               1:09.57    1:09.79        
                  32.99     1:09.79 (36.80)                                        
 43 Murphy, Michael T         12 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.14    1:09.83        
                  33.18     1:09.83 (36.65)                                        
 44 Tiso, Alexander           12 Team Rockland-MR     1:13.92    1:11.48        
                  34.11     1:11.48 (37.37)                                        
 45 Lu, Justin Y              12 COND-MR              1:16.76    1:11.87        
                  33.45     1:11.87 (38.42)                                        
 46 Martuccio, Nicholas       12 WAC-MR               1:16.11    1:12.50        
                  33.99     1:12.50 (38.51)                                        
 47 Reo, Ian J                11 Morris County-NJ     1:18.75    1:12.83        
 48 Clemson, Eric J           11 Morris County-NJ     1:20.47    1:12.88        
 49 Chen, Stephen             11 COND-MR              1:34.31    1:14.49        
                  34.67     1:14.49 (39.82)                                        
 50 Gearst, Brady R           12 Unattached Jfac-NJ        NT    1:15.43        
                  35.86     1:15.43 (39.57)                                        
 51 Krajniczyn, Michael A     12 COND-MR              1:17.64    1:15.75        
                  35.57     1:15.75 (40.18)                                        
 52 Carrera, Hank M           12 COND-MR              1:18.09    1:16.35        
 53 Fernandes, Aidan M        11 COND-MR              1:28.97    1:17.27        
                  36.37     1:17.27 (40.90)                                        
 54 Dwyer, Brayden C          11 WSSC-MR              1:20.36    1:18.20        
 55 Baez, Frank               12 Team Rockland-MR     1:24.13    1:20.31        
                  37.49     1:20.31 (42.82)                                        
 56 Rothenberg, Max C         12 WSSC-MR              1:19.83    1:20.35        
                  37.08     1:20.35 (43.27)                                        
 57 Lee, William G            11 COND-MR              1:21.02    1:20.37        
                  37.61     1:20.37 (42.76)                                        
 58 Zernovak, Andrew          11 MALT-NJ              1:22.70    1:21.32        
                  38.50     1:21.32 (42.82)                                        
 59 Rowlands, Mason R         11 WSSC-MR              1:21.83    1:21.39        
 60 Puleo, Dirk               11 Storm-MR             1:18.42    1:21.46        
 61 Skorupa, Sebastian        11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:24.76        
 62 Blair, Joseph C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.91    1:30.61        
                  43.39     1:30.61 (47.22)                                        
 63 Walsh, III, Eddie T       11 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:36.37        
                  44.33     1:36.37 (52.04)                                        
 64 Nayudupalli, Joseph P     11 COND-MR                   NT    1:40.32        
 65 Polaner, Tucker           11 Storm-MR             1:37.10    1:49.69        
 -- Pompei, Ryan W            12 COND-MR              1:17.04         DQ        
      False start
                  33.55                                                            
 -- Poulos, Michael *         12 COND-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  47.12                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:14.99  JO
              2:28.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR              2:19.18    2:13.37 JO     
                  30.85     1:06.36 (35.51)     1:41.45 (35.09)     2:13.37 (31.92)
  2 Townsend, Nate R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.66    2:13.97 JO     
                  30.49     1:05.53 (35.04)     1:40.81 (35.28)     2:13.97 (33.16)
  3 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      12 Unattached Smc-MR    2:27.66    2:16.40 SILV   
                  31.15     1:06.21 (35.06)     1:42.39 (36.18)     2:16.40 (34.01)
  4 Trincher, Daniel          11 COND-MR              2:22.50    2:16.96 SILV   
                  32.15     1:07.69 (35.54)     1:43.69 (36.00)     2:16.96 (33.27)
  5 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR              2:19.87    2:18.39 SILV   
                  31.74     1:07.33 (35.59)     1:43.38 (36.05)     2:18.39 (35.01)
  6 Skolnick, Avery M         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.55    2:18.55 SILV   
                  31.71     1:06.83 (35.12)     1:43.20 (36.37)     2:18.55 (35.35)
  7 Falbaum, Noah A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.14    2:21.88 SILV   
                  31.91     1:07.53 (35.62)     1:43.95 (36.42)     2:21.88 (37.93)
  8 Morris, Koby K            12 COND-MR              2:23.43    2:22.91 SILV   
                  32.45     1:09.14 (36.69)     1:47.28 (38.14)     2:22.91 (35.63)
  9 Tuncoglu, Andre E         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.38    2:27.80 SILV   
                  33.07     1:11.30 (38.23)     1:51.31 (40.01)     2:27.80 (36.49)
 10 Eichenberger, Zachary G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.00    2:28.75 SILV   
                  33.39     1:11.27 (37.88)     1:50.75 (39.48)     2:28.75 (38.00)
 11 Fernandez, Oliver A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.04    2:30.26        
                  33.26     1:12.19 (38.93)     1:52.05 (39.86)     2:30.26 (38.21)
 12 Adams, Tanner             12 CFJV-MR              2:34.92    2:31.94        
                  34.45     1:14.62 (40.17)     1:55.37 (40.75)     2:31.94 (36.57)
 13 Merone, Matt F            12 COND-MR              2:38.15    2:33.40        
                  35.23     1:15.06 (39.83)     1:55.49 (40.43)     2:33.40 (37.91)
 14 Weitzen, Zach             11 Storm-MR             2:32.32    2:33.60        
                  35.32     1:16.85 (41.53)     1:57.36 (40.51)     2:33.60 (36.24)
 15 Roye, Erick B             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.47    2:33.77        
                  34.72     1:15.87 (41.15)     1:56.67 (40.80)     2:33.77 (37.10)
 16 Garifalos, Peter          11 JFAC-NJ              2:28.38    2:39.26        
                  35.73     1:16.99 (41.26)     1:59.44 (42.45)     2:39.26 (39.82)
 17 Lu, Justin Y              12 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:39.53        
                  36.00     1:16.74 (40.74)     1:59.13 (42.39)     2:39.53 (40.40)
 18 Coffino, Rafe M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.44    2:46.28        
                  37.15     1:20.35 (43.20)     2:04.05 (43.70)     2:46.28 (42.23)
 19 McErlean, Michael I       12 Storm-MR               25.00    2:53.91        
                  38.30     1:22.79 (44.49)     2:09.04 (46.25)     2:53.91 (44.87)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeLargy, Dennis R         12 Morris County-NJ       30.65      29.15 ZQ     
  2 Chang, Justin J           12 Storm-MR               31.76      30.83 ZQ     
  3 Dwyer, Michael C          11 COND-MR                32.49      31.47 ZQ     
  4 Ranatunga, Nadil          11 JFAC-NJ                32.86      31.52 ZQ     
  5 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR                29.64      31.74 ZQ     
  6 Somick, Steven            12 JFAC-NJ                33.02      32.08 ZQ     
  7 Pearce, Jonathan T        12 SVY-NJ                 32.39      32.25 ZQ     
  8 Honwad, Brandon J         12 SVY-NJ                 32.59      32.57 JO     
  9 Skolnick, Avery M         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.73      32.62 JO     
 10 Lee, Justin               12 SVY-NJ                 33.48      32.63 JO     
 11 Adams, Tanner             12 CFJV-MR                33.70      32.69 JO     
 12 Huang, Aaron              12 SVY-NJ                 33.08      32.86 JO     
 13 Liu, Colin X              12 SVY-NJ                 36.72      32.93 JO     
 14 Guadagno, Marco V         12 SVY-NJ                 36.87      33.35 SILV   
 15 Falbaum, Noah A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.27      33.49 SILV   
 16 Kuo, Mark                 11 SVY-NJ                 35.65      33.72 SILV   
 17 Borges, Nathan S          12 SVY-NJ                 33.88      33.76 SILV   
 18 Legros, Julien E          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.66      33.98 SILV   
 19 Bull, Brian K             11 SVY-NJ                 34.05      34.00 SILV   
 20 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR                34.71      34.01 SILV   
 21 Lee, Joseph S             11 COND-MR                33.60      34.35 SILV   
 22 Fernandez, Oliver A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.24      34.42 SILV   
 23 Yates, Wyatt D            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.48      34.57 SILV   
 24 Wade, George A            12 SVY-NJ                 36.57      34.60 SILV   
 25 Giordano, Sean G          11 Morris County-NJ       37.80      35.17 SILV   
 26 Higgins, Jack E           12 SVY-NJ                 35.86      35.21 SILV   
 27 Bromberg, Anthony         12 Morris County-NJ       36.35      35.27 SILV   
 28 Nadakuditi, Vineel        11 SVY-NJ                 37.51      35.42 SILV   
 29 Hicks, Charles G          11 COND-MR                35.38      35.43 SILV   
 30 Heerema, Ryan J           11 SVY-NJ                 34.69      35.58 SILV   
 31 Ryu, Jonathan S           11 COND-MR                35.92      35.65 SILV   
 32 Pennimpede, Tommy R       11 SVY-NJ                 34.83      35.72 SILV   
 33 Garifalos, Peter          11 JFAC-NJ                36.83      35.81 SILV   
 34 Boyd, Andrew R            12 WAC-MR                 37.75      35.82 SILV   
 35 Halada, Christopher P     11 SVY-NJ                 33.64      35.85 SILV   
 36 Kantar, David F           11 COND-MR                38.54      36.18 SILV   
 37 Foley, Jack R             12 SVY-NJ                 37.66      36.19 SILV   
 38 McHugh, Luke P            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.31      36.20 SILV   
 39 Chen, Stephen             11 COND-MR                39.83      36.33 SILV   
 40 Coleman, Alex M           12 Unattached Smc-MR      35.02      36.43 SILV   
 41 Morris, Koby K            12 COND-MR                34.69      36.75 SILV   
 42 Gold, Josh E              12 SVY-NJ                 37.30      36.98 SILV   
 43 Kantar, Michael F         11 COND-MR                36.84      37.19 SILV   
 44 Fernandes, Aidan M        11 COND-MR                38.44      37.21 SILV   
 45 Townsend, Nate R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.07      37.53 SILV   
 46 Gotlib, Steven            12 WAC-MR                 36.95      37.63 SILV   
 47 Coffino, Rafe M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.67      37.76 SILV   
 48 Zhou, Allen L             12 SVY-NJ                 39.67      37.88 SILV   
 49 Rydberg, Mark D           11 SVY-NJ                 37.38      38.30 SILV   
 50 Reo, Ian J                11 Morris County-NJ       39.47      38.67 SILV   
 51 Rozenfeld, Samuel         12 WAC-MR                 41.39      38.95 SILV   
 52 Ho, Bryan Y               12 COND-MR                38.00      39.63 SILV   
 53 Cusumano, Charlie         11 WAC-MR                 44.18      39.65 SILV   
 54 Pompei, Ryan W            12 COND-MR                42.98      39.75 SILV   
 55 Gearst, Brady R           12 Unattached Jfac-NJ   1:23.04      39.84 SILV   
 56 Rauchbach, Zachary R      12 Morris County-NJ       42.91      40.06 SILV   
 57 Lee, William G            11 COND-MR                43.47      40.21 SILV   
 58 Murphy, Michael T         12 Team Rockland-MR       39.94      40.32 SILV   
 59 Chen, Sean y              12 COND-MR                54.45      40.41 SILV   
 60 Weitzen, Zach             11 Storm-MR               39.61      40.63 SILV   
 61 Krajniczyn, Michael A     12 COND-MR                40.55      40.82 SILV   
 62 Greenberg, Michael        11 WAC-MR                 41.65      41.01 SILV   
 63 Engel, Jack               11 Storm-MR               41.47      41.04 SILV   
 64 Dwyer, Brayden C          11 WSSC-MR                39.67      41.09 SILV   
 65 Sgaglio, Ensen W          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.47      41.32        
 66 Fominykh, Edward O        12 COND-MR                44.63      41.62        
 67 Horan, Robert G           11 SPAR-MR                41.23      41.88        
 68 Byrne, Jack J             11 Storm-MR               45.07      42.53        
 69 Puleo, Dirk               11 Storm-MR               42.90      42.75        
 70 Martuccio, Nicholas       12 WAC-MR                 42.88      42.86        
 71 Moon, Sungjune *          11 COND-MR                40.00      43.15        
 72 Baez, Frank               12 Team Rockland-MR       45.35      43.65        
 73 Williams, Ian I           12 WSSC-MR                45.17      43.99        
 74 Zernovak, Andrew          11 MALT-NJ                47.04      45.34        
 75 Engel, Timothy E          11 Team Rockland-MR       50.00      45.50        
 76 Rowlands, Mason R         11 WSSC-MR                43.03      45.80        
 77 Sawicki, Aaron N          11 Morris County-NJ       42.30      46.12        
 78 Saint-Jacques, Adam       11 Storm-MR               47.06      47.36        
 79 Blair, Joseph C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.39      48.44        
 80 Obrien, Aidan P           11 COND-MR              1:08.00    1:00.26        
 -- Polaner, Tucker           11 Storm-MR               48.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- McErlean, Michael I       12 Storm-MR               42.10         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:10.69  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeLargy, Dennis R         12 Morris County-NJ     1:06.02    1:04.46 ZQ     
                  30.98     1:04.46 (33.48)                                        
  2 Chang, Justin J           12 Storm-MR             1:14.55    1:07.49 ZQ     
                  32.70     1:07.49 (34.79)                                        
  3 Bellio, Sam               12 UNCF-MR              1:12.00    1:08.06 ZQ     
                  33.27     1:08.06 (34.79)                                        
  4 Ranatunga, Nadil          11 JFAC-NJ              1:13.03    1:08.51 ZQ     
                  32.79     1:08.51 (35.72)                                        
  5 Somick, Steven            12 JFAC-NJ              1:09.14    1:08.73 ZQ     
                  33.10     1:08.73 (35.63)                                        
  6 Skolnick, Avery M         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.52    1:09.00 JO     
                  33.43     1:09.00 (35.57)                                        
  7 Adams, Tanner             12 CFJV-MR              1:11.16    1:09.37 JO     
                  33.86     1:09.37 (35.51)                                        
  8 Honwad, Brandon J         12 SVY-NJ               1:10.90    1:11.92 SILV   
                  33.88     1:11.92 (38.04)                                        
  9 Falbaum, Noah A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.10    1:12.87 SILV   
                  34.87     1:12.87 (38.00)                                        
 10 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      12 Unattached Smc-MR    1:16.02    1:13.66 SILV   
                  35.43     1:13.66 (38.23)                                        
 11 Naughton, Liam A          11 COND-MR              1:14.10    1:14.41 SILV   
                  36.81     1:14.41 (37.60)                                        
 12 Hicks, Charles G          11 COND-MR              1:16.07    1:15.04 SILV   
                  36.61     1:15.04 (38.43)                                        
 13 Ryu, Jonathan S           11 COND-MR              1:16.81    1:15.34 SILV   
                  36.81     1:15.34 (38.53)                                        
 14 McHugh, Luke P            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.07    1:15.49 SILV   
                  37.52     1:15.49 (37.97)                                        
 15 Tuncoglu, Andre E         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.06    1:15.73 SILV   
                  36.77     1:15.73 (38.96)                                        
 16 Giordano, Sean G          11 Morris County-NJ     1:22.25    1:15.80 SILV   
                  36.85     1:15.80 (38.95)                                        
 17 Adjedj, Michael           12 Team Rockland-MR     1:19.15    1:16.13 SILV   
                  37.23     1:16.13 (38.90)                                        
 18 Boyd, Andrew R            12 WAC-MR               1:20.91    1:17.46 SILV   
                  37.14     1:17.46 (40.32)                                        
 19 Coffino, Rafe M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.18    1:19.46 SILV   
                  38.30     1:19.46 (41.16)                                        
 20 Merone, Matt F            12 COND-MR              1:20.38    1:20.43 SILV   
                  39.26     1:20.43 (41.17)                                        
 21 Fernandes, Aidan M        11 COND-MR              1:23.94    1:20.57 SILV   
 22 Weiner, Joe L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.29    1:20.78 SILV   
                  38.82     1:20.78 (41.96)                                        
 23 Tiso, Alexander           12 Team Rockland-MR     1:22.92    1:23.15 SILV   
                  39.85     1:23.15 (43.30)                                        
 24 McErlean, Michael I       12 Storm-MR             1:39.99    1:23.80        
                  40.53     1:23.80 (43.27)                                        
 25 Engel, Jack               11 Storm-MR             1:27.62    1:24.42        
                  42.09     1:24.42 (42.33)                                        
 26 Veras, rj r               12 Team Rockland-MR          NT    1:24.96        
 27 Reo, Ian J                11 Morris County-NJ     1:31.54    1:25.13        
                  41.82     1:25.13 (43.31)                                        
 28 Gearst, Brady R           12 Unattached Jfac-NJ        NT    1:25.33        
                  42.94     1:25.33 (42.39)                                        
 29 Murphy, Michael T         12 Team Rockland-MR     1:28.46    1:25.45        
                  42.91     1:25.45 (42.54)                                        
 30 Pompei, Ryan W            12 COND-MR              1:30.19    1:26.45        
                  41.64     1:26.45 (44.81)                                        
 31 Rothenberg, Max C         12 WSSC-MR              1:28.08    1:27.25        
                  42.66     1:27.25 (44.59)                                        
 32 Lee, William G            11 COND-MR              1:32.44    1:29.52        
 33 Krajniczyn, Michael A     12 COND-MR              1:31.64    1:29.98        
                  43.07     1:29.98 (46.91)                                        
 34 Byrne, Jack J             11 Storm-MR             1:45.60    1:30.76        
                  42.92     1:30.76 (47.84)                                        
 35 Skorupa, Sebastian        11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:35.97        
 36 Engel, Timothy E          11 Team Rockland-MR     1:35.58    1:36.97        
 37 Rowlands, Mason R         11 WSSC-MR              1:32.56    1:37.36        
                  47.33     1:37.36 (50.03)                                        
 -- Walsh, III, Eddie T       11 COND-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  57.88                                                            
 -- Nayudupalli, Joseph P     11 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 son, Matthew *            11 JFAC-NJ                34.05      31.00 ZQ     
  2 Liu, Colin X              12 SVY-NJ                 32.26      31.16 ZQ     
  3 Lee, Justin               12 SVY-NJ                 36.04      34.05 ZQ     
  4 Higgins, Jack E           12 SVY-NJ                 34.09      34.27 ZQ     
  5 Trincher, Daniel          11 COND-MR                34.70      34.30 ZQ     
  6 Honwad, Brandon J         12 SVY-NJ                 35.05      34.70 ZQ     
  7 Wade, George A            12 SVY-NJ                 35.45      35.22 ZQ     
  8 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR                34.46      35.68 ZQ     
  9 Yates, Wyatt D            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.99      35.80 ZQ     
 10 Halada, Christopher P     11 SVY-NJ                 36.00      36.44 ZQ     
 11 Han, Justin *             11 COND-MR                44.73      37.18 JO     
 12 Legros, Julien E          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.25      37.75 SILV   
 13 Pearce, Jonathan T        12 SVY-NJ                 35.76      37.80 SILV   
 14 Eichenberger, Zachary G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.56      38.00 SILV   
 15 Nadakuditi, Vineel        11 SVY-NJ                 38.93      38.50 SILV   
 16 Guadagno, Marco V         12 SVY-NJ                 37.84      38.51 SILV   
 17 Fernandez, Oliver A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.34      38.77 SILV   
 18 Huang, Aaron              12 SVY-NJ                 38.60      38.84 SILV   
 19 Kuo, Mark                 11 SVY-NJ                 39.11      38.94 SILV   
 20 Foley, Jack R             12 SVY-NJ                 36.34      39.10 SILV   
 21 Weiner, Joe L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.34      39.24 SILV   
 22 Pompei, Ryan W            12 COND-MR                45.41      39.33 SILV   
 23 Gold, Josh E              12 SVY-NJ                 42.77      39.93 SILV   
 24 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      12 Unattached Smc-MR      40.74      40.53 SILV   
 25 Hicks, Charles G          11 COND-MR                40.94      40.82 SILV   
 26 Sgaglio, Ensen W          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.23      41.69 SILV   
 27 Veras, rj r               12 Team Rockland-MR       41.26      41.72 SILV   
 28 Tuncoglu, Andre E         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.66      42.16 SILV   
 29 Gotlib, Steven            12 WAC-MR                 41.12      42.21 SILV   
 30 Rauchbach, Zachary R      12 Morris County-NJ       44.30      42.22 SILV   
 31 Clemson, Eric J           11 Morris County-NJ       44.61      42.60 SILV   
 32 Bull, Brian K             11 SVY-NJ                 45.45      42.86        
 33 Dwyer, Brayden C          11 WSSC-MR                43.34      43.01        
 34 Borges, Nathan S          12 SVY-NJ                 43.40      43.21        
 35 Roye, Erick B             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.63      43.30        
 36 Ho, Bryan Y               12 COND-MR                42.00      43.58        
 37 Martuccio, Nicholas       12 WAC-MR                 44.77      44.14        
 38 Weitzen, Zach             11 Storm-MR               43.75      44.64        
 39 Kantar, Michael F         11 COND-MR                43.72      44.69        
 40 Rozenfeld, Samuel         12 WAC-MR                 47.89      45.49        
 41 Puleo, Dirk               11 Storm-MR               48.04      46.35        
 42 Chen, Stephen             11 COND-MR                56.46      46.71        
 43 Rowlands, Mason R         11 WSSC-MR                49.64      47.32        
 44 Rydberg, Mark D           11 SVY-NJ                 52.53      47.45        
 45 Gorinshteyn, Ethan        11 WAC-MR                 55.26      47.48        
 46 Poulos, Michael *         12 COND-MR                48.00      47.78        
 47 Heerema, Ryan J           11 SVY-NJ                 46.68      47.80        
 48 Engel, Jack               11 Storm-MR               50.52      48.20        
 49 Engel, Timothy E          11 Team Rockland-MR       56.34      48.91        
 50 Coffino, Rafe M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.17      48.95        
 51 Blair, Joseph C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.11      49.08        
 52 Carrera, Hank M           12 COND-MR                49.92      49.66        
 53 Zernovak, Andrew          11 MALT-NJ                52.38      53.26        
 54 Byrne, Jack J             11 Storm-MR               57.15      53.68        
 55 Polaner, Tucker           11 Storm-MR               56.19      59.59        
 56 Walsh, III, Eddie T       11 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:02.97        
 -- Nayudupalli, Joseph P     11 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      False start
 -- Cusumano, Charlie         11 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:29.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 son, Matthew *            11 JFAC-NJ              1:15.33    1:07.48 ZQ     
                  31.54     1:07.48 (35.94)                                        
  2 Trincher, Daniel          11 COND-MR              1:13.69    1:13.97 ZQ     
                  34.50     1:13.97 (39.47)                                        
  3 Honwad, Brandon J         12 SVY-NJ               1:16.12    1:14.68 ZQ     
                  35.05     1:14.68 (39.63)                                        
  4 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR              1:17.67    1:17.39 ZQ     
                  36.39     1:17.39 (41.00)                                        
  5 Chang, Justin J           12 Storm-MR             1:32.19    1:18.86 ZQ     
                  38.88     1:18.86 (39.98)                                        
  6 Yates, Wyatt D            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.96    1:19.06 ZQ     
                  36.66     1:19.06 (42.40)                                        
  7 Skolnick, Avery M         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.91    1:19.65 ZQ     
                  37.67     1:19.65 (41.98)                                        
  8 Ranatunga, Nadil          11 JFAC-NJ              1:24.12    1:19.76 ZQ     
                  36.97     1:19.76 (42.79)                                        
  9 Eichenberger, Zachary G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.24    1:20.84 ZQ     
                  37.58     1:20.84 (43.26)                                        
 10 Han, Justin *             11 COND-MR              1:40.30    1:21.76 SILV   
                  38.05     1:21.76 (43.71)                                        
 11 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      12 Unattached Smc-MR    1:24.86    1:23.35 SILV   
                  39.42     1:23.35 (43.93)                                        
 12 Lu, Justin Y              12 COND-MR              1:24.38    1:23.51 SILV   
                  39.86     1:23.51 (43.65)                                        
 13 Townsend, Nate R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.17    1:27.44 SILV   
                  41.00     1:27.44 (46.44)                                        
 14 McHugh, Luke P            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.65    1:27.48 SILV   
                  41.61     1:27.48 (45.87)                                        
 15 Hicks, Charles G          11 COND-MR              1:30.79    1:27.89 SILV   
                  41.03     1:27.89 (46.86)                                        
 16 Veras, rj r               12 Team Rockland-MR     1:36.21    1:28.68 SILV   
                  42.47     1:28.68 (46.21)                                        
 17 Sgaglio, Ensen W          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.49    1:28.79 SILV   
                  42.51     1:28.79 (46.28)                                        
 18 Clemson, Eric J           11 Morris County-NJ     1:32.95    1:29.07 SILV   
                  43.05     1:29.07 (46.02)                                        
 19 Pompei, Ryan W            12 COND-MR              1:38.95    1:29.67 SILV   
                  43.48     1:29.67 (46.19)                                        
 20 Coleman, Alex M           12 Unattached Smc-MR    1:26.84    1:30.68        
                  42.70     1:30.68 (47.98)                                        
 21 Adams, Tanner             12 CFJV-MR              1:35.14    1:31.15        
                  43.21     1:31.15 (47.94)                                        
 22 Gotlib, Steven            12 WAC-MR               1:30.90    1:31.38        
                  43.18     1:31.38 (48.20)                                        
 23 Adjedj, Michael           12 Team Rockland-MR     1:36.74    1:31.48        
                  43.39     1:31.48 (48.09)                                        
 24 Kantar, Michael F         11 COND-MR              1:34.12    1:31.63        
                  43.33     1:31.63 (48.30)                                        
 25 Roye, Erick B             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.02    1:32.86        
                  44.35     1:32.86 (48.51)                                        
 26 Ginesin, Zack             11 CFJV-MR              1:35.24    1:33.33        
                  43.38     1:33.33 (49.95)                                        
 27 Rauchbach, Zachary R      12 Morris County-NJ     1:43.71    1:33.60        
                  43.90     1:33.60 (49.70)                                        
 28 Merone, Matt F            12 COND-MR              1:41.55    1:33.91        
                  45.18     1:33.91 (48.73)                                        
 29 Fominykh, Edward O        12 COND-MR              1:41.22    1:34.08        
                  44.23     1:34.08 (49.85)                                        
 30 Ho, Bryan Y               12 COND-MR              1:32.00    1:34.64        
                  45.11     1:34.64 (49.53)                                        
 31 Dwyer, Brayden C          11 WSSC-MR              1:35.14    1:35.32        
                  45.38     1:35.32 (49.94)                                        
 32 Gearst, Brady R           12 Unattached Jfac-NJ   1:44.60    1:35.87        
                  45.45     1:35.87 (50.42)                                        
 33 Tiso, Alexander           12 Team Rockland-MR     1:51.78    1:36.33        
                  45.43     1:36.33 (50.90)                                        
 34 Fernandes, Aidan M        11 COND-MR              1:54.13    1:36.96        
                  46.51     1:36.96 (50.45)                                        
 35 Martuccio, Nicholas       12 WAC-MR               1:35.82    1:37.04        
                  44.97     1:37.04 (52.07)                                        
 36 Weitzen, Zach             11 Storm-MR             1:34.84    1:37.38        
                  46.05     1:37.38 (51.33)                                        
 37 Chen, Stephen             11 COND-MR              1:57.77    1:38.31        
                  49.15     1:38.31 (49.16)                                        
 38 Moon, Sungjune *          11 COND-MR              1:48.00    1:38.37        
                  46.74     1:38.37 (51.63)                                        
 39 Engel, Jack               11 Storm-MR             1:50.10    1:39.80        
                  47.44     1:39.80 (52.36)                                        
 40 Williams, Ian I           12 WSSC-MR              1:56.62    1:40.51        
                  47.91     1:40.51 (52.60)                                        
 41 Engel, Timothy E          11 Team Rockland-MR     2:13.92    1:43.14        
                  48.85     1:43.14 (54.29)                                        
 42 Murphy, Michael T         12 Team Rockland-MR     1:49.38    1:43.40        
                  49.29     1:43.40 (54.11)                                        
 43 Gorinshteyn, Ethan        11 WAC-MR               2:06.81    1:43.66        
                  47.15     1:43.66 (56.51)                                        
 44 Lee, William G            11 COND-MR              1:55.98    1:46.01        
                  49.74     1:46.01 (56.27)                                        
 45 Puleo, Dirk               11 Storm-MR             1:47.11    1:46.21        
                  47.86     1:46.21 (58.35)                                        
 46 Rowlands, Mason R         11 WSSC-MR              1:52.66    1:46.42        
                  50.01     1:46.42 (56.41)                                        
 47 Baez, Frank               12 Team Rockland-MR     2:11.66    1:46.44        
                  51.66     1:46.44 (54.78)                                        
 48 Blair, Joseph C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.36    1:47.95        
                  51.87     1:47.95 (56.08)                                        
 49 Zernovak, Andrew          11 MALT-NJ              1:46.43    1:49.59        
                  51.20     1:49.59 (58.39)                                        
 50 Chen, Sean y              12 COND-MR              2:19.19    1:52.14        
                  53.69     1:52.14 (58.45)                                        
 51 Saint-Jacques, Adam       11 Storm-MR             1:52.51    1:52.89        
                  52.68   1:52.89 (1:00.21)                                        
 52 Sawicki, Aaron N          11 Morris County-NJ     1:58.38    1:53.26        
                  51.72   1:53.26 (1:01.54)                                        
 53 Polaner, Tucker           11 Storm-MR             2:15.90    2:04.56        
 -- Obrien, Aidan P           11 COND-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
 -- Byrne, Jack J             11 Storm-MR             1:58.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  52.94                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO
                38.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeLargy, Dennis R         12 Morris County-NJ       30.00      28.56 ZQ     
  2 Liu, Colin X              12 SVY-NJ                 32.57      29.60 ZQ     
  3 Dwyer, Michael C          11 COND-MR                30.04      29.63 ZQ     
  4 Lee, Justin               12 SVY-NJ                 32.55      30.47 ZQ     
  5 Fernandez, Oliver A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.34      30.72 JO     
  6 Huang, Aaron              12 SVY-NJ                 33.04      30.97 JO     
  7 Chang, Justin J           12 Storm-MR               31.51      31.12 SILV   
  8 McHugh, Luke P            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.89      31.50 SILV   
  9 Honwad, Brandon J         12 SVY-NJ                 34.22      31.88 SILV   
 10 Bull, Brian K             11 SVY-NJ                 31.65      31.97 SILV   
 11 Guadagno, Marco V         12 SVY-NJ                 34.39      32.06 SILV   
 12 Giordano, Sean G          11 Morris County-NJ       34.09      32.17 SILV   
 13 Bromberg, Anthony         12 Morris County-NJ       35.51      32.40 SILV   
 14 Higgins, Jack E           12 SVY-NJ                 34.26      32.58 SILV   
 14 Pearce, Jonathan T        12 SVY-NJ                 35.61      32.58 SILV   
 16 Legros, Julien E          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.94      32.77 SILV   
 17 Kuo, Mark                 11 SVY-NJ                 31.53      32.80 SILV   
 18 Bellio, Sam               12 UNCF-MR                35.00      33.08 SILV   
 19 Lee, Joseph S             11 COND-MR                32.87      33.23 SILV   
 20 Gold, Josh E              12 SVY-NJ                 34.62      33.25 SILV   
 21 Weitzen, Zach             11 Storm-MR               35.84      33.46 SILV   
 22 Yates, Wyatt D            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.65      33.64 SILV   
 23 Wade, George A            12 SVY-NJ                 36.17      33.68 SILV   
 24 Kantar, David F           11 COND-MR                   NT      33.82 SILV   
 25 Townsend, Nate R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.41      34.35 SILV   
 26 Foley, Jack R             12 SVY-NJ                 38.72      34.73 SILV   
 27 Garifalos, Peter          11 JFAC-NJ                34.15      35.10 SILV   
 28 Halada, Christopher P     11 SVY-NJ                 33.69      36.07 SILV   
 29 Ho, Bryan Y               12 COND-MR                39.00      36.20 SILV   
 30 Borges, Nathan S          12 SVY-NJ                 34.57      36.26 SILV   
 31 Sgaglio, Ensen W          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.30      36.41 SILV   
 32 Cusumano, Charlie         11 WAC-MR                 40.01      36.61 SILV   
 33 Chen, Stephen             11 COND-MR                38.75      36.78 SILV   
 34 Adams, Tanner             12 CFJV-MR                40.02      36.81 SILV   
 35 Gotlib, Steven            12 WAC-MR                 35.95      36.88 SILV   
 36 Roye, Erick B             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.33      36.98 SILV   
 37 Nadakuditi, Vineel        11 SVY-NJ                 37.93      37.35 SILV   
 38 McErlean, Michael I       12 Storm-MR               46.99      38.06 SILV   
 39 Heerema, Ryan J           11 SVY-NJ                 39.23      38.78        
 40 Reo, Ian J                11 Morris County-NJ       40.52      39.07        
 41 Krajniczyn, Michael A     12 COND-MR                42.73      40.63        
 42 Rydberg, Mark D           11 SVY-NJ                 40.48      42.40        
 43 Rozenfeld, Samuel         12 WAC-MR                 42.79      42.65        
 44 Baez, Frank               12 Team Rockland-MR       41.13      42.96        
 45 Engel, Timothy E          11 Team Rockland-MR       47.32      43.34        
 46 Poulos, Michael *         12 COND-MR                43.00      43.94        
 47 Byrne, Jack J             11 Storm-MR               50.10      44.51        
 48 Gorinshteyn, Ethan        11 WAC-MR                 53.26      48.63        
 49 Blair, Joseph C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.98      53.70        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:12.59  JO
              1:26.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 son, Matthew *            11 JFAC-NJ              1:08.50    1:04.51 ZQ     
                  29.97     1:04.51 (34.54)                                        
  2 McHugh, Luke P            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.07    1:10.54 JO     
                  33.47     1:10.54 (37.07)                                        
  3 Somick, Steven            12 JFAC-NJ              1:14.80    1:12.19 JO     
                  33.80     1:12.19 (38.39)                                        
  4 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      12 Unattached Smc-MR    1:16.06    1:14.95 SILV   
                  35.68     1:14.95 (39.27)                                        
  5 Weitzen, Zach             11 Storm-MR             1:19.57    1:15.13 SILV   
                  34.97     1:15.13 (40.16)                                        
  6 Trincher, Daniel          11 COND-MR              1:18.82    1:15.16 SILV   
                  34.98     1:15.16 (40.18)                                        
  7 Kantar, David F           11 COND-MR              1:15.81    1:16.16 SILV   
                  34.99     1:16.16 (41.17)                                        
  8 Kantar, Michael F         11 COND-MR              1:19.33    1:16.94 SILV   
                  36.07     1:16.94 (40.87)                                        
  9 Falbaum, Noah A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.64    1:19.57 SILV   
                  35.98     1:19.57 (43.59)                                        
 10 Skolnick, Avery M         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.09    1:19.61 SILV   
                  37.62     1:19.61 (41.99)                                        
 11 Adjedj, Michael           12 Team Rockland-MR     1:24.56    1:19.88 SILV   
                  36.94     1:19.88 (42.94)                                        
 12 Eichenberger, Zachary G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.61    1:21.71 SILV   
                  36.98     1:21.71 (44.73)                                        
 13 Coffino, Rafe M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.96    1:22.49 SILV   
                  37.13     1:22.49 (45.36)                                        
 14 Cusumano, Charlie         11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:23.55 SILV   
                  38.02     1:23.55 (45.53)                                        
 15 Greenberg, Michael        11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:25.65 SILV   
                  40.71     1:25.65 (44.94)                                        
 16 Tiso, Alexander           12 Team Rockland-MR     1:45.11    1:32.88        
                  42.69     1:32.88 (50.19)                                        
 17 Krajniczyn, Michael A     12 COND-MR                   NT    1:33.71        
                  40.93     1:33.71 (52.78)                                        
 18 Engel, Timothy E          11 Team Rockland-MR     1:44.56    1:34.00        
 19 Horan, Robert G           11 SPAR-MR              1:45.23    1:34.64        
                  40.96     1:34.64 (53.68)                                        
 20 Ginesin, Zack             11 CFJV-MR              1:49.89    1:48.45        
                  45.75   1:48.45 (1:02.70)                                        
 -- Veras, rj r               12 Team Rockland-MR     1:36.66         DQ        
      False start
                  40.41                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:20.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 son, Matthew *            11 JFAC-NJ              1:10.32    1:02.82 ZQ     
                  29.22     1:02.82 (33.60)                                        
  2 DeLargy, Dennis R         12 Morris County-NJ     1:07.92    1:03.27 ZQ     
                  28.45     1:03.27 (34.82)                                        
  3 Chang, Justin J           12 Storm-MR             1:10.39    1:07.45 ZQ     
                  31.03     1:07.45 (36.42)                                        
  4 Ranatunga, Nadil          11 JFAC-NJ              1:12.70    1:08.43 ZQ     
                  30.89     1:08.43 (37.54)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Michael C          11 COND-MR              1:11.33    1:09.06 ZQ     
                  30.67     1:09.06 (38.39)                                        
  6 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR              1:13.72    1:10.32 JO     
                  33.48     1:10.32 (36.84)                                        
  7 Somick, Steven            12 JFAC-NJ              1:13.46    1:11.48 JO     
                  32.01     1:11.48 (39.47)                                        
  8 Giordano, Sean G          11 Morris County-NJ     1:20.55    1:15.12 SILV   
                  34.33     1:15.12 (40.79)                                        
  9 Hicks, Charles G          11 COND-MR              1:17.72    1:15.97 SILV   
                  35.01     1:15.97 (40.96)                                        
 10 Ryu, Jonathan S           11 COND-MR              1:16.90    1:16.24 SILV   
                  35.89     1:16.24 (40.35)                                        
 11 Kantar, Michael F         11 COND-MR              1:19.60    1:16.51 SILV   
                  34.21     1:16.51 (42.30)                                        
 12 Naughton, Liam A          11 COND-MR              1:19.91    1:17.92 SILV   
                  36.18     1:17.92 (41.74)                                        
 13 Kantar, David F           11 COND-MR              1:16.85    1:18.22 SILV   
                  35.25     1:18.22 (42.97)                                        
 13 Adjedj, Michael           12 Team Rockland-MR          NT    1:18.22 SILV   
                  36.59     1:18.22 (41.63)                                        
 15 Han, Justin *             11 COND-MR              1:42.37    1:19.07 SILV   
                  37.42     1:19.07 (41.65)                                        
 16 Boyd, Andrew R            12 WAC-MR               1:25.00    1:19.33 SILV   
                  36.41     1:19.33 (42.92)                                        
 17 Gotlib, Steven            12 WAC-MR               1:22.77    1:19.72 SILV   
                  36.49     1:19.72 (43.23)                                        
 18 Cusumano, Charlie         11 WAC-MR               1:35.89    1:22.23        
                  36.87     1:22.23 (45.36)                                        
 19 Garifalos, Peter          11 JFAC-NJ              1:24.54    1:22.82        
                  36.33     1:22.82 (46.49)                                        
 20 Tiso, Alexander           12 Team Rockland-MR     1:26.41    1:23.30        
                  39.11     1:23.30 (44.19)                                        
 21 Fernandes, Aidan M        11 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:24.76        
                  38.07     1:24.76 (46.69)                                        
 22 Engel, Jack               11 Storm-MR             1:31.75    1:24.86        
                  39.56     1:24.86 (45.30)                                        
 23 Murphy, Michael T         12 Team Rockland-MR     1:27.77    1:24.92        
                  39.49     1:24.92 (45.43)                                        
 24 Gearst, Brady R           12 Unattached Jfac-NJ        NT    1:25.06        
                  39.81     1:25.06 (45.25)                                        
 25 Rozenfeld, Samuel         12 WAC-MR               1:30.85    1:25.53        
                  40.29     1:25.53 (45.24)                                        
 26 Clemson, Eric J           11 Morris County-NJ     1:25.23    1:25.72        
                  41.92     1:25.72 (43.80)                                        
 27 Rothenberg, Max C         12 WSSC-MR              1:29.03    1:27.11        
                  39.85     1:27.11 (47.26)                                        
 28 Puleo, Dirk               11 Storm-MR             1:38.22    1:28.48        
                  39.08     1:28.48 (49.40)                                        
 29 Carrera, Hank M           12 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:28.98        
                  41.49     1:28.98 (47.49)                                        
 30 Martuccio, Nicholas       12 WAC-MR               1:27.65    1:29.00        
                  42.74     1:29.00 (46.26)                                        
 31 Dwyer, Brayden C          11 WSSC-MR              1:30.14    1:29.69        
                  43.63     1:29.69 (46.06)                                        
 32 Lee, William G            11 COND-MR              1:37.86    1:30.51        
                  40.29     1:30.51 (50.22)                                        
 33 Baez, Frank               12 Team Rockland-MR     1:36.64    1:34.16        
                  43.05     1:34.16 (51.11)                                        
 34 Zernovak, Andrew          11 MALT-NJ              1:41.71    1:41.12        
                  50.43     1:41.12 (50.69)                                        
 35 Polaner, Tucker           11 Storm-MR             1:49.80    2:01.96        
 -- Bromberg, Anthony         12 Morris County-NJ     1:20.74         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick - breast
                  34.85                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:55.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 son, Matthew *            11 JFAC-NJ              2:33.41    2:19.03 ZQ     
                  29.98     1:05.78 (35.80)     1:46.21 (40.43)     2:19.03 (32.82)
  2 DeLargy, Dennis R         12 Morris County-NJ     2:38.63    2:20.97 ZQ     
                  30.86     1:05.91 (35.05)     1:49.78 (43.87)     2:20.97 (31.19)
  3 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR              2:32.95    2:27.92 ZQ     
                  32.03     1:10.80 (38.77)     1:53.97 (43.17)     2:27.92 (33.95)
  4 Huang, Aaron              12 SVY-NJ               2:33.26    2:29.17 JO     
                  31.78     1:09.24 (37.46)     1:55.09 (45.85)     2:29.17 (34.08)
  5 Trincher, Daniel          11 COND-MR              2:33.60    2:29.79 JO     
                  34.52     1:13.96 (39.44)     1:55.40 (41.44)     2:29.79 (34.39)
  6 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR              2:32.06    2:30.11 JO     
                  35.80     1:13.06 (37.26)     1:55.67 (42.61)     2:30.11 (34.44)
  7 Liu, Colin X              12 SVY-NJ               2:43.68    2:30.18 JO     
                  30.89     1:09.52 (38.63)     1:52.91 (43.39)     2:30.18 (37.27)
  8 Pearce, Jonathan T        12 SVY-NJ               2:37.02    2:30.22 JO     
                  33.29     1:11.62 (38.33)     1:57.60 (45.98)     2:30.22 (32.62)
  9 Honwad, Brandon J         12 SVY-NJ               2:30.71    2:30.58 SILV   
                  34.40     1:13.80 (39.40)     1:56.46 (42.66)     2:30.58 (34.12)
 10 Wade, George A            12 SVY-NJ               2:36.14    2:31.57 SILV   
                  34.21     1:14.16 (39.95)     1:57.96 (43.80)     2:31.57 (33.61)
 11 Lee, Joseph S             11 COND-MR              2:41.28    2:33.49 SILV   
                  33.75     1:12.28 (38.53)     1:59.36 (47.08)     2:33.49 (34.13)
 12 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      12 Unattached Smc-MR    2:39.24    2:34.19 SILV   
                  34.59     1:15.69 (41.10)     2:01.68 (45.99)     2:34.19 (32.51)
 13 Fernandez, Oliver A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.11    2:37.38 SILV   
                  33.80     1:14.28 (40.48)     2:00.84 (46.56)     2:37.38 (36.54)
 14 Higgins, Jack E           12 SVY-NJ               2:36.50    2:37.81 SILV   
                  34.72     1:17.75 (43.03)     2:01.29 (43.54)     2:37.81 (36.52)
 15 Guadagno, Marco V         12 SVY-NJ               2:41.39    2:38.91 SILV   
                  34.68     1:14.77 (40.09)     2:04.65 (49.88)     2:38.91 (34.26)
 16 Falbaum, Noah A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.54    2:39.67 SILV   
                  36.46     1:15.42 (38.96)     2:02.38 (46.96)     2:39.67 (37.29)
 17 Yates, Wyatt D            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.21    2:39.93 SILV   
                  36.40     1:17.96 (41.56)     2:03.49 (45.53)     2:39.93 (36.44)
 18 Lee, Justin               12 SVY-NJ               2:51.45    2:40.14 SILV   
                  34.31     1:15.67 (41.36)     2:01.50 (45.83)     2:40.14 (38.64)
 19 Eichenberger, Zachary G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.31    2:41.14 SILV   
                  36.24     1:19.40 (43.16)     2:03.27 (43.87)     2:41.14 (37.87)
 20 Townsend, Nate R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.87    2:41.69 SILV   
                  36.04     1:18.14 (42.10)     2:07.33 (49.19)     2:41.69 (34.36)
 21 Giordano, Sean G          11 Morris County-NJ     2:50.05    2:42.06 SILV   
                  35.48     1:15.84 (40.36)     2:06.08 (50.24)     2:42.06 (35.98)
 22 Gold, Josh E              12 SVY-NJ               2:52.34    2:42.58 SILV   
                  36.16     1:17.88 (41.72)     2:05.75 (47.87)     2:42.58 (36.83)
 23 Ryu, Jonathan S           11 COND-MR              2:42.05    2:43.43 SILV   
                  38.11     1:17.85 (39.74)     2:06.21 (48.36)     2:43.43 (37.22)
 24 Legros, Julien E          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.49    2:43.99 SILV   
                  33.61     1:17.26 (43.65)     2:04.94 (47.68)     2:43.99 (39.05)
 25 Kuo, Mark                 11 SVY-NJ               2:45.70    2:44.23 SILV   
                  33.81     1:15.78 (41.97)     2:08.64 (52.86)     2:44.23 (35.59)
 26 Sgaglio, Ensen W          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.51    2:44.33 SILV   
                  35.60     1:20.68 (45.08)     2:07.73 (47.05)     2:44.33 (36.60)
 27 Bull, Brian K             11 SVY-NJ               2:46.21    2:45.65 SILV   
                  33.82     1:16.05 (42.23)     2:09.59 (53.54)     2:45.65 (36.06)
 28 Morris, Koby K            12 COND-MR              2:45.07    2:45.86 SILV   
                  37.72     1:20.19 (42.47)     2:10.37 (50.18)     2:45.86 (35.49)
 29 Foley, Jack R             12 SVY-NJ               2:38.33    2:46.01 SILV   
                  37.25     1:20.72 (43.47)     2:08.72 (48.00)     2:46.01 (37.29)
 30 Halada, Christopher P     11 SVY-NJ               2:34.85    2:46.07 SILV   
                  38.78     1:19.78 (41.00)     2:09.45 (49.67)     2:46.07 (36.62)
 31 Bromberg, Anthony         12 Morris County-NJ     2:52.59    2:46.60 SILV   
                  36.84     1:18.48 (41.64)     2:07.10 (48.62)     2:46.60 (39.50)
 32 Zhou, Allen L             12 SVY-NJ               2:53.84    2:47.93 SILV   
                  38.79     1:20.43 (41.64)     2:09.81 (49.38)     2:47.93 (38.12)
 33 Rydberg, Mark D           11 SVY-NJ               3:05.78    2:48.37 SILV   
                  39.26     1:20.22 (40.96)     2:13.35 (53.13)     2:48.37 (35.02)
 34 Nadakuditi, Vineel        11 SVY-NJ               2:42.85    2:49.37 SILV   
                  38.54     1:22.15 (43.61)     2:09.85 (47.70)     2:49.37 (39.52)
 35 Borges, Nathan S          12 SVY-NJ               2:39.10    2:50.05 SILV   
                  38.51     1:18.07 (39.56)     2:11.62 (53.55)     2:50.05 (38.43)
 36 Boyd, Andrew R            12 WAC-MR               3:08.81    2:52.19 SILV   
                  39.71     1:21.92 (42.21)     2:13.91 (51.99)     2:52.19 (38.28)
 37 Han, Justin *             11 COND-MR              3:20.00    2:52.77 SILV   
                  39.70     1:25.41 (45.71)     2:14.60 (49.19)     2:52.77 (38.17)
 38 Adams, Tanner             12 CFJV-MR              2:55.78    2:52.86 SILV   
                  42.98     1:23.44 (40.46)     2:16.73 (53.29)     2:52.86 (36.13)
 39 Roye, Erick B             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.47    2:52.92 SILV   
                  40.57     1:25.00 (44.43)     2:16.37 (51.37)     2:52.92 (36.55)
 40 Lu, Justin Y              12 COND-MR              3:03.62    2:54.98 SILV   
                  37.35     1:26.39 (49.04)     2:14.39 (48.00)     2:54.98 (40.59)
 41 Pennimpede, Tommy R       11 SVY-NJ               2:46.34    2:55.69        
                  42.25     1:23.60 (41.35)     2:14.93 (51.33)     2:55.69 (40.76)
 42 Heerema, Ryan J           11 SVY-NJ               2:51.68    2:55.76        
                  40.89     1:21.62 (40.73)     2:18.45 (56.83)     2:55.76 (37.31)
 43 Merone, Matt F            12 COND-MR              3:04.24    2:59.53        
                  44.06     1:29.58 (45.52)     2:22.88 (53.30)     2:59.53 (36.65)
 44 Tiso, Alexander           12 Team Rockland-MR     3:15.94    3:03.45        
                  44.14     1:30.54 (46.40)     2:24.26 (53.72)     3:03.45 (39.19)
 45 Clemson, Eric J           11 Morris County-NJ     3:13.79    3:05.14        
                  46.20     1:32.88 (46.68)     2:24.60 (51.72)     3:05.14 (40.54)
 46 Rozenfeld, Samuel         12 WAC-MR                    NT    3:05.90        
                  44.08     1:31.11 (47.03)     2:27.01 (55.90)     3:05.90 (38.89)
 47 McErlean, Michael I       12 Storm-MR             3:20.99    3:06.42        
                  41.87     1:27.44 (45.57)     2:24.71 (57.27)     3:06.42 (41.71)
 48 Reo, Ian J                11 Morris County-NJ     3:30.05    3:14.40        
                  40.44     1:29.95 (49.51)   2:32.07 (1:02.12)     3:14.40 (42.33)
 
Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trincher, Daniel          11 COND-MR              6:17.60    5:52.02        
                  31.09     1:06.83 (35.74)     1:43.51 (36.68)     2:19.85 (36.34)
        2:56.88 (37.03)     3:33.35 (36.47)     4:08.76 (35.41)     4:44.44 (35.68)
        5:18.86 (34.42)     5:52.02 (33.16)                                        
  2 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR              5:50.93    5:52.04        
                  29.20     1:03.52 (34.32)     1:39.80 (36.28)     2:16.34 (36.54)
        2:52.75 (36.41)     3:29.06 (36.31)     4:06.22 (37.16)     4:42.81 (36.59)
        5:18.48 (35.67)     5:52.04 (33.56)                                        
  3 Lee, Joseph S             11 COND-MR              6:27.87    5:52.91        
                  30.90     1:06.75 (35.85)     1:42.32 (35.57)     2:18.83 (36.51)
        2:54.93 (36.10)     3:30.80 (35.87)     4:07.36 (36.56)     4:44.02 (36.66)
        5:19.54 (35.52)     5:52.91 (33.37)                                        
  4 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR              6:00.70    5:53.38        
                  30.60     1:05.68 (35.08)     1:41.95 (36.27)     2:18.37 (36.42)
        2:54.49 (36.12)     3:30.97 (36.48)     4:07.17 (36.20)     4:43.70 (36.53)
        5:19.43 (35.73)     5:53.38 (33.95)                                        
  5 Blair, Thomas             10 Morris County-NJ     6:09.71    5:55.67        
                  30.72     1:05.28 (34.56)     1:41.61 (36.33)     2:17.66 (36.05)
        2:54.45 (36.79)     3:30.93 (36.48)     4:07.50 (36.57)     4:43.99 (36.49)
        5:21.20 (37.21)     5:55.67 (34.47)                                        
  6 Townsend, Nate R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:52.73    5:59.22        
                  30.30     1:05.70 (35.40)     1:42.12 (36.42)     2:19.09 (36.97)
        2:56.48 (37.39)     3:33.67 (37.19)     4:10.54 (36.87)     4:47.53 (36.99)
        5:24.01 (36.48)     5:59.22 (35.21)                                        
  7 Bellio, Sam               12 UNCF-MR              6:50.00    6:01.59        
                  30.14     1:04.08 (33.94)     1:39.10 (35.02)     2:15.67 (36.57)
        2:52.87 (37.20)     3:30.36 (37.49)     4:07.79 (37.43)     4:45.79 (38.00)
        5:24.95 (39.16)     6:01.59 (36.64)                                        
  8 Yates, Wyatt D            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:13.40    6:09.98        
                  31.43     1:07.78 (36.35)     1:45.27 (37.49)     2:22.95 (37.68)
        3:00.66 (37.71)     3:39.00 (38.34)     4:17.36 (38.36)     4:56.25 (38.89)
        5:33.97 (37.72)     6:09.98 (36.01)                                        
  9 Chang, Justin J           12 Storm-MR             6:15.99    6:10.01        
                  30.42     1:06.85 (36.43)     1:45.43 (38.58)     2:24.56 (39.13)
        3:03.96 (39.40)     3:42.49 (38.53)     4:20.99 (38.50)     4:58.71 (37.72)
        5:36.13 (37.42)     6:10.01 (33.88)                                        
 10 Skolnick, Avery M         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:14.26    6:11.39        
                  31.56     1:06.84 (35.28)     1:43.93 (37.09)     2:21.93 (38.00)
        3:00.22 (38.29)     3:38.57 (38.35)     4:17.61 (39.04)     4:56.18 (38.57)
        5:34.21 (38.03)     6:11.39 (37.18)                                        
 11 Coleman, Alex M           12 Unattached Smc-MR    6:01.23    6:12.74        
                  32.25     1:08.59 (36.34)     1:46.14 (37.55)     2:24.66 (38.52)
        3:03.30 (38.64)     3:41.88 (38.58)     4:20.62 (38.74)     4:58.46 (37.84)
        5:36.47 (38.01)     6:12.74 (36.27)                                        
 12 Falbaum, Noah A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:18.91    6:15.92        
                  32.05     1:07.81 (35.76)     1:44.60 (36.79)     2:22.61 (38.01)
        3:00.86 (38.25)     3:40.06 (39.20)     4:19.10 (39.04)     4:58.60 (39.50)
        5:37.70 (39.10)     6:15.92 (38.22)                                        
 13 Kantar, Michael F         11 COND-MR              7:29.57    6:22.96        
                  34.43     1:11.59 (37.16)     1:50.47 (38.88)     2:29.64 (39.17)
        3:09.09 (39.45)     3:47.87 (38.78)     4:27.70 (39.83)     5:07.78 (40.08)
        5:47.68 (39.90)     6:22.96 (35.28)                                        
 14 Kantar, David F           11 COND-MR              7:00.00    6:23.04        
                  34.87     1:14.45 (39.58)     1:54.25 (39.80)     2:33.24 (38.99)
        3:12.96 (39.72)     3:52.81 (39.85)     4:32.46 (39.65)     5:11.17 (38.71)
        5:48.83 (37.66)     6:23.04 (34.21)                                        
 15 Lin, Ethan L              10 COND-MR              6:56.29    6:25.61        
                  33.25     1:11.70 (38.45)     1:51.31 (39.61)     2:30.91 (39.60)
        3:10.29 (39.38)     3:51.33 (41.04)     4:30.08 (38.75)     5:09.76 (39.68)
        5:49.20 (39.44)     6:25.61 (36.41)                                        
 16 Getahoun, Noah            10 Morris County-NJ     6:38.05    6:27.71        
                  34.17     1:13.51 (39.34)     1:52.46 (38.95)     2:32.10 (39.64)
        3:13.62 (41.52)     3:53.96 (40.34)     4:34.28 (40.32)     5:13.52 (39.24)
        5:51.41 (37.89)     6:27.71 (36.30)                                        
 17 Hicks, Charles G          11 COND-MR              6:29.74    6:28.55        
                  34.52     1:13.39 (38.87)     1:53.64 (40.25)     2:33.16 (39.52)
        3:13.28 (40.12)     3:52.75 (39.47)     4:32.69 (39.94)     5:12.65 (39.96)
        5:51.95 (39.30)     6:28.55 (36.60)                                        
 18 Sakharuk, Nikita V         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:46.21    6:30.29        
                  32.44     1:10.61 (38.17)     1:51.04 (40.43)     2:30.87 (39.83)
        3:11.76 (40.89)     3:51.78 (40.02)     4:32.48 (40.70)     5:12.16 (39.68)
        5:51.86 (39.70)     6:30.29 (38.43)                                        
 19 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      12 Unattached Smc-MR    6:32.32    6:30.37        
                  33.13     1:12.06 (38.93)     1:53.18 (41.12)     2:33.81 (40.63)
        3:15.31 (41.50)     3:57.20 (41.89)     4:36.80 (39.60)     5:15.80 (39.00)
        5:55.37 (39.57)     6:30.37 (35.00)                                        
 20 Naughton, Liam A          11 COND-MR              6:36.86    6:35.27        
                  33.73     1:12.80 (39.07)     1:53.00 (40.20)     2:33.96 (40.96)
        3:15.11 (41.15)     3:55.49 (40.38)     4:35.63 (40.14)     5:16.81 (41.18)
        5:57.24 (40.43)     6:35.27 (38.03)                                        
 21 Morgan, Tom               10 Storm-MR             7:10.35    6:36.64        
                  35.04     1:13.47 (38.43)     1:53.96 (40.49)     2:34.38 (40.42)
        3:15.47 (41.09)     3:56.40 (40.93)     4:36.82 (40.42)     5:17.42 (40.60)
        5:57.86 (40.44)     6:36.64 (38.78)                                        
 22 Adams, Tanner             12 CFJV-MR              6:43.01    6:45.30        
                  34.40     1:14.81 (40.41)     1:55.95 (41.14)     2:37.96 (42.01)
        3:19.76 (41.80)     4:02.25 (42.49)     4:43.91 (41.66)     5:25.87 (41.96)
        6:08.12 (42.25)     6:45.30 (37.18)                                        
 23 Boyd, Andrew R            12 WAC-MR               6:30.00    6:45.74        
                  35.09   1:56.82 (1:21.73)     2:38.76 (41.94)     3:20.83 (42.07)
        4:03.04 (42.21)     4:45.29 (42.25)     5:26.68 (41.39)     6:07.84 (41.16)
        6:45.79 (37.95)         6:45.74 ( )                                        
 24 Fernandez, Oliver A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:55.91    6:47.02        
                  33.77     1:13.83 (40.06)     1:56.04 (42.21)     2:38.58 (42.54)
        3:21.25 (42.67)     4:02.97 (41.72)     4:43.89 (40.92)     5:25.45 (41.56)
        6:07.16 (41.71)     6:47.02 (39.86)                                        
 25 Merone, Matt F            12 COND-MR              7:20.68    6:47.13        
                  34.59     1:14.29 (39.70)     1:55.77 (41.48)     2:36.74 (40.97)
        3:18.54 (41.80)     3:59.18 (40.64)     4:41.72 (42.54)     5:25.06 (43.34)
        6:07.15 (42.09)     6:47.13 (39.98)                                        
 26 Weitzen, Zach             11 Storm-MR             6:30.99    6:48.13        
                  35.00     1:15.02 (40.02)     1:57.08 (42.06)     2:39.10 (42.02)
        3:20.77 (41.67)     4:02.58 (41.81)     4:45.12 (42.54)     5:27.85 (42.73)
        6:09.24 (41.39)     6:48.13 (38.89)                                        
 27 Roye, Erick B             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:47.02    6:50.59        
                  33.73     1:13.22 (39.49)     1:55.20 (41.98)     2:38.39 (43.19)
        3:20.81 (42.42)     4:02.82 (42.01)     4:45.45 (42.63)     5:28.21 (42.76)
        6:10.46 (42.25)     6:50.59 (40.13)                                        
 28 Lee, William G            11 COND-MR              8:00.00    7:22.86        
                  35.98     1:20.50 (44.52)     2:06.39 (45.89)     2:51.24 (44.85)
        3:37.69 (46.45)     4:23.73 (46.04)     5:09.87 (46.14)     5:55.78 (45.91)
        6:42.39 (46.61)     7:22.86 (40.47)                                        
 29 Williams, Ian I           12 WSSC-MR              8:49.34    7:23.01        
                  37.56     1:21.60 (44.04)     2:05.45 (43.85)     2:51.09 (45.64)
        3:36.81 (45.72)     4:22.99 (46.18)     5:09.37 (46.38)     5:56.49 (47.12)
        6:41.70 (45.21)     7:23.01 (41.31)                                        
 30 Moon, Sungjune *          11 COND-MR              8:00.00    7:36.31        
                  35.04     1:19.14 (44.10)     2:06.15 (47.01)     2:52.53 (46.38)
        3:39.87 (47.34)     4:28.05 (48.18)     5:16.82 (48.77)     6:04.90 (48.08)
        6:52.02 (47.12)     7:36.31 (44.29)                                        
 31 Hao, David H              10 COND-MR              7:45.00    8:23.27        
                  41.92     1:29.25 (47.33)     2:20.60 (51.35)     3:13.12 (52.52)
        4:07.22 (54.10)     4:59.41 (52.19)     5:50.00 (50.59)     6:42.03 (52.03)
      8:23.27 (1:41.24)                                                            
 32 Wu, James X                9 COND-MR              8:30.00    8:34.36        
                  42.15     1:34.07 (51.92)     2:27.53 (53.46)     3:20.05 (52.52)
        4:13.35 (53.30)     5:07.32 (53.97)     5:59.68 (52.36)     6:54.02 (54.34)
        7:47.67 (53.65)     8:34.36 (46.69)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Matthew X             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.47      23.70 ZQ     
  2 Jun, David D              14 COND-MR                24.87      24.22 ZQ     
  3 Paruvangada, Bo K         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.43      24.30 ZQ     
  4 son, David                13 JFAC-NJ                25.61      24.33 ZQ     
  5 Ahearn, Declan B          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.36      24.38 ZQ     
  6 Fagan, Timothy P          14 COND-MR                25.17      24.68 ZQ     
  7 Hampson, Jimmy A          14 SVY-NJ                 24.84      24.97 JO     
  8 Kirsis, Janis V           13 COND-MR                26.43      25.23 SILV   
  9 Angeles, Brandon          13 Team Rockland-MR       26.33      25.52 SILV   
 10 Sanchez, Maxwell W        14 SVY-NJ                 26.61      25.53 SILV   
 11 McDonald, Tyler D         14 Morris County-NJ       26.33      25.60 SILV   
 12 Dwyer, Jimmy C            13 COND-MR                27.59      25.67 SILV   
 13 Draper, Christopher F     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.52      25.78 SILV   
 14 Petrini, Alex D           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.86      25.94 SILV   
 15 Lawson, Ryan F            14 COND-MR                27.30      25.95 SILV   
 16 Vera, Emerson E           14 Morris County-NJ       26.43      26.01 SILV   
 17 Daly, Michael C           14 COND-MR                25.73      26.14 SILV   
 18 Chen, Jonathan E          13 Morris County-NJ       25.93      26.29 SILV   
 19 Crimi, Christopher P      14 COND-MR                26.69      26.38 SILV   
 20 Ercan, Ege                13 JFAC-NJ                26.82      26.42 SILV   
 21 Robinson, Seth            13 MALT-NJ                27.36      26.44 SILV   
 22 Mayorov, Nikolai          13 COND-MR                28.28      26.46 SILV   
 23 Vela, Evan                14 CFJV-MR                27.23      26.52 SILV   
 24 Kantar, Kevin F           14 COND-MR                27.53      26.59 SILV   
 25 Gerken, Jack              14 Storm-MR               26.96      26.65 SILV   
 26 Rieger, Robby J           14 Morris County-NJ       27.60      26.68 SILV   
 27 Gamboli, Luke             14 Team Rockland-MR       26.84      26.76 SILV   
 28 Huang, Nathan C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.94      26.78 SILV   
 29 Towse, Eric               13 WAC-MR                 28.97      26.81        
 30 Morena, Matt E            13 Morris County-NJ       27.38      26.82        
 31 Behbehani, Tirdod         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.62      26.91        
 32 Guerrero, Sean N          14 COND-MR                28.16      26.99        
 33 Sullivan, Jack R          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.73      27.01        
 34 Adjedj, Daniel            14 Team Rockland-MR       28.21      27.22        
 35 Callaghan, Ryan           14 WAC-MR                 30.18      27.23        
 36 Crowe, Zack H             13 Morris County-NJ       27.58      27.32        
 37 Alimonti, Lucas V         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.33      27.34        
 38 Wang, Andy J              13 SVY-NJ                 27.59      27.35        
 39 Chamak, Josh M            14 COND-MR                28.67      27.46        
 40 Lopez, Louis              13 WAC-MR                 28.46      27.73        
 41 Powar, Bud M              14 Morris County-NJ       29.09      27.81        
 42 Bowers, Aidan C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.87      27.82        
 43 Hoey, JP                  13 WAC-MR                 29.10      27.87        
 44 Kwan, Matthew             14 Morris County-NJ       28.69      27.89        
 45 Doherty, Sean P           14 COND-MR                28.55      27.98        
 46 Polaner, Mason            13 Storm-MR               28.53      28.03        
 47 Edwards, Grant            13 Storm-MR               29.34      28.11        
 48 Bachar, Itay              13 COND-MR                27.76      28.17        
 49 Hanchet, Malcolm          14 Storm-MR               30.80      28.39        
 50 Zarrelli, Michael         13 WAC-MR                 30.02      28.43        
 51 Jordan, Ryan D            14 JFAC-NJ                30.67      28.97        
 52 Fonseca, Joshua           13 COND-MR                30.39      29.20        
 53 Cohen, Ethan X            14 COND-MR                30.74      29.32        
 54 Doran, Liam J             13 SVY-NJ                 27.93      29.42        
 55 Stavash, Adam J           13 JFAC-NJ                30.33      29.75        
 56 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    13 COND-MR                31.28      30.04        
 57 Kellman, Alex J           14 WSSC-MR                29.76      30.27        
 58 Townsend, AJ J            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.10      30.37        
 59 McGovern, Aidan J         13 COND-MR                32.23      30.46        
 60 Mcgrath, Connor           14 Team Rockland-MR       31.03      30.47        
 61 Orlando, Louis A          13 COND-MR                30.02      30.58        
 62 Tirado, Tristan R         14 Team Rockland-MR       31.46      30.71        
 63 Kessler, Zachary D        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.71      30.77        
 64 Jeon, Hyosam H            13 COND-MR                32.67      31.09        
 65 Rodriguez, Henry G        14 Team Rockland-MR       30.52      31.17        
 66 Furda, Thurman J          14 Morris County-NJ       32.37      31.21        
 67 Blair, Henry M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.31      31.24        
 68 Kim, Benjamin S           13 COND-MR                32.12      31.25        
 69 Thompson, Richard         13 Unattached Wac-MR      33.09      31.73        
 70 Bialik, Richie G          14 COND-MR                33.77      33.74        
 71 Wijedoru, Rivindu A       13 COND-MR                37.30      34.88        
 72 Portnoy, Max              13 COND-MR                36.34      35.18        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jun, David D              14 COND-MR                53.02      52.18 JO     
                  25.08       52.18 (27.10)                                        
  2 Fagan, Timothy P          14 COND-MR                55.61      54.42 SILV   
                  26.11       54.42 (28.31)                                        
  3 Sakharuk, Daniel V        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.35      54.44 SILV   
                  26.08       54.44 (28.36)                                        
  4 Daly, Michael C           14 COND-MR                55.86      54.83 SILV   
                  26.68       54.83 (28.15)                                        
  5 Hampson, Jimmy A          14 SVY-NJ                 55.08      54.85 SILV   
                  26.12       54.85 (28.73)                                        
  6 Ryu, Justin S             13 COND-MR              1:01.48      55.10 SILV   
                  26.02       55.10 (29.08)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Jimmy C            13 COND-MR                55.51      55.11 SILV   
                  26.90       55.11 (28.21)                                        
  8 Lawson, Ryan F            14 COND-MR                56.54      56.12 SILV   
                  26.97       56.12 (29.15)                                        
  9 McDonald, Tyler D         14 Morris County-NJ       57.13      56.24 SILV   
                  27.73       56.24 (28.51)                                        
 10 Crimi, Christopher P      14 COND-MR                57.32      56.45 SILV   
                  27.47       56.45 (28.98)                                        
 11 Ercan, Ege                13 JFAC-NJ                59.06      56.55 SILV   
                  27.07       56.55 (29.48)                                        
 12 Rieger, Robby J           14 Morris County-NJ       58.05      56.61 SILV   
                  28.12       56.61 (28.49)                                        
 13 Chen, Jonathan E          13 Morris County-NJ       57.01      56.69 SILV   
                  27.04       56.69 (29.65)                                        
 14 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 COND-MR                59.36      56.77 SILV   
                  27.26       56.77 (29.51)                                        
 15 Sanchez, Maxwell W        14 SVY-NJ                 58.78      57.02 SILV   
                  27.11       57.02 (29.91)                                        
 16 Angeles, Brandon          13 Team Rockland-MR       56.06      57.08 SILV   
                  27.09       57.08 (29.99)                                        
 17 Morena, Matt E            13 Morris County-NJ       59.85      57.35 SILV   
                  27.88       57.35 (29.47)                                        
 18 Vela, Evan                14 CFJV-MR                59.17      57.86 SILV   
                  27.60       57.86 (30.26)                                        
 19 Guerrero, Sean N          14 COND-MR              1:01.47      58.19 SILV   
                  28.00       58.19 (30.19)                                        
 20 Dino, Jacob V             14 Morris County-NJ       58.52      58.43 SILV   
                  27.86       58.43 (30.57)                                        
 21 Kantar, Kevin F           14 COND-MR                57.97      58.45 SILV   
                  27.96       58.45 (30.49)                                        
 22 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  14 WAC-MR               1:02.08      58.48 SILV   
                  28.05       58.48 (30.43)                                        
 23 Chamak, Josh M            14 COND-MR              1:04.04      58.59 SILV   
                  28.29       58.59 (30.30)                                        
 24 Draper, Christopher F     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.93      58.88 SILV   
                  27.21       58.88 (31.67)                                        
 25 Gamboli, Luke             14 Team Rockland-MR       57.31      58.97 SILV   
                  26.90       58.97 (32.07)                                        
 26 Robinson, Seth            13 MALT-NJ              1:01.50      59.10 SILV   
                  28.04       59.10 (31.06)                                        
 27 Mayorov, Nikolai          13 COND-MR              1:02.12      59.23 SILV   
                  28.92       59.23 (30.31)                                        
 28 Oosterwyk, Justin P       13 JFAC-NJ              1:00.43      59.27 SILV   
                  28.78       59.27 (30.49)                                        
 29 Crowe, Zack H             13 Morris County-NJ       58.90      59.96        
                  28.88       59.96 (31.08)                                        
 30 Adjedj, Daniel            14 Team Rockland-MR     1:03.02      59.99        
                  28.91       59.99 (31.08)                                        
 31 Polaner, Mason            13 Storm-MR             1:00.87    1:00.46        
                  28.90     1:00.46 (31.56)                                        
 32 Fernandez, Luciano A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.51    1:00.67        
                  29.26     1:00.67 (31.41)                                        
 33 Doherty, Sean P           14 COND-MR              1:04.29    1:00.84        
                  29.03     1:00.84 (31.81)                                        
 34 Cohen, Ethan X            14 COND-MR              1:03.09    1:01.56        
                  29.55     1:01.56 (32.01)                                        
 35 Kwan, Matthew             14 Morris County-NJ     1:02.95    1:02.06        
                  29.58     1:02.06 (32.48)                                        
 36 Stern, Marc J             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.57    1:02.18        
                  28.90     1:02.18 (33.28)                                        
 37 Huang, Nathan C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.65    1:02.19        
                  28.75     1:02.19 (33.44)                                        
 38 Stoll, Willem             13 Storm-MR             1:08.68    1:02.50        
                  29.85     1:02.50 (32.65)                                        
 39 Tan, Miguel C             14 Morris County-NJ     1:04.96    1:02.94        
                  30.13     1:02.94 (32.81)                                        
 40 Zarrelli, Michael         13 WAC-MR               1:06.65    1:03.52        
                  30.76     1:03.52 (32.76)                                        
 41 Hoey, JP                  13 WAC-MR               1:09.64    1:04.01        
                  30.62     1:04.01 (33.39)                                        
 42 Fonseca, Joshua           13 COND-MR              1:12.00    1:04.90        
                  31.47     1:04.90 (33.43)                                        
 43 Tirado, Tristan R         14 Team Rockland-MR     1:05.28    1:05.04        
                  32.21     1:05.04 (32.83)                                        
 44 Duval, Jesse L            13 WAC-MR               1:06.25    1:05.25        
                  30.93     1:05.25 (34.32)                                        
 45 Doran, Liam J             13 SVY-NJ                 59.59    1:05.82        
                  30.49     1:05.82 (35.33)                                        
 46 Morusiewicz, Thomas       14 Morris County-NJ     1:05.33    1:05.92        
                  31.38     1:05.92 (34.54)                                        
 47 McGovern, Aidan J         13 COND-MR              1:08.45    1:06.84        
                  31.96     1:06.84 (34.88)                                        
 48 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    13 COND-MR              1:09.03    1:06.87        
                  31.40     1:06.87 (35.47)                                        
 49 Stavash, Adam J           13 JFAC-NJ              1:10.04    1:07.00        
                  31.34     1:07.00 (35.66)                                        
 50 Orlando, Louis A          13 COND-MR              1:05.14    1:07.48        
                  32.36     1:07.48 (35.12)                                        
 51 Jeon, Hyosam H            13 COND-MR              1:15.62    1:08.43        
                  33.01     1:08.43 (35.42)                                        
 52 Mcgrath, Connor           14 Team Rockland-MR     1:07.40    1:08.72        
                  34.27     1:08.72 (34.45)                                        
 53 Kim, Benjamin S           13 COND-MR              1:13.45    1:09.38        
                  33.14     1:09.38 (36.24)                                        
 54 Thompson, Richard         13 Unattached Wac-MR    1:18.65    1:10.84        
                  33.67     1:10.84 (37.17)                                        
 55 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   13 Storm-MR             1:19.61    1:11.16        
                  33.41     1:11.16 (37.75)                                        
 56 Hernandez, Adrian         13 Morris County-NJ     1:13.09    1:11.36        
                  34.40     1:11.36 (36.96)                                        
 57 Sawicki, Steven J         13 Morris County-NJ     1:21.96    1:14.52        
 58 Townsend, AJ J            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.09    1:15.19        
                  34.91     1:15.19 (40.28)                                        
 59 Portnoy, Max              13 COND-MR              1:17.66    1:15.85        
                  35.57     1:15.85 (40.28)                                        
 60 Bialik, Richie G          14 COND-MR              1:13.01    1:16.12        
                  35.95     1:16.12 (40.17)                                        
 61 Wijedoru, Rivindu A       13 COND-MR              1:29.13    1:21.20        
                  37.01     1:21.20 (44.19)                                        
 62 Getahoun, Elias           13 Morris County-NJ     1:22.50    1:23.94        
                  39.01     1:23.94 (44.93)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.49  JO
              1:58.49  ZQ
              2:18.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jun, David D              14 COND-MR              1:55.10    1:52.57 JO     
                  25.82       54.11 (28.29)     1:23.05 (28.94)     1:52.57 (29.52)
  2 Tu, Matthew X             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.99    1:55.05 JO     
                  26.33       55.46 (29.13)     1:25.20 (29.74)     1:55.05 (29.85)
  3 son, David                13 JFAC-NJ              2:04.99    1:55.48 JO     
                  26.02       54.97 (28.95)     1:25.16 (30.19)     1:55.48 (30.32)
  4 Ahearn, Declan B          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.79    1:55.58 JO     
                  26.72       56.03 (29.31)     1:25.92 (29.89)     1:55.58 (29.66)
  5 Paruvangada, Bo K         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.51    1:58.04 JO     
                  26.39       55.97 (29.58)     1:26.76 (30.79)     1:58.04 (31.28)
  6 Daly, Michael C           14 COND-MR              1:57.81    1:59.04 SILV   
                  27.02       57.48 (30.46)     1:28.72 (31.24)     1:59.04 (30.32)
  7 Kirsis, Janis V           13 COND-MR              2:00.13    1:59.11 SILV   
                  27.20       57.57 (30.37)     1:28.76 (31.19)     1:59.11 (30.35)
  8 Ryu, Justin S             13 COND-MR              2:09.59    1:59.56 SILV   
                  26.79       56.51 (29.72)     1:28.12 (31.61)     1:59.56 (31.44)
  9 Dwyer, Jimmy C            13 COND-MR              2:01.74    1:59.96 SILV   
                  27.81       58.34 (30.53)     1:29.67 (31.33)     1:59.96 (30.29)
 10 Rieger, Robby J           14 Morris County-NJ     2:05.57    2:00.59 SILV   
                  28.37       58.85 (30.48)     1:29.84 (30.99)     2:00.59 (30.75)
 11 Chen, Jonathan E          13 Morris County-NJ     2:04.99    2:01.19 SILV   
                  28.39       59.35 (30.96)     1:30.44 (31.09)     2:01.19 (30.75)
 12 Lawson, Ryan F            14 COND-MR              2:00.87    2:01.53 SILV   
                  27.48       58.58 (31.10)     1:30.38 (31.80)     2:01.53 (31.15)
 13 Crimi, Christopher P      14 COND-MR              2:02.22    2:01.62 SILV   
                  27.57       58.10 (30.53)     1:30.23 (32.13)     2:01.62 (31.39)
 14 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 COND-MR              2:01.45    2:02.96 SILV   
                  28.04       58.88 (30.84)     1:31.12 (32.24)     2:02.96 (31.84)
 15 Hampson, Jimmy A          14 SVY-NJ               2:02.62    2:02.98 SILV   
                  27.30       57.75 (30.45)     1:30.19 (32.44)     2:02.98 (32.79)
 16 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  14 WAC-MR               2:07.62    2:04.69 SILV   
                  28.55     1:00.58 (32.03)     1:33.14 (32.56)     2:04.69 (31.55)
 17 Morena, Matt E            13 Morris County-NJ     2:10.34    2:04.95 SILV   
                  29.29     1:01.14 (31.85)     1:33.21 (32.07)     2:04.95 (31.74)
 18 Vera, Emerson E           14 Morris County-NJ     2:04.69    2:05.90 SILV   
                  28.47       59.94 (31.47)     1:33.07 (33.13)     2:05.90 (32.83)
 19 Sanchez, Maxwell W        14 SVY-NJ               2:10.14    2:06.21 SILV   
                  27.90       59.37 (31.47)     1:32.58 (33.21)     2:06.21 (33.63)
 20 Polaner, Mason            13 Storm-MR             2:10.12    2:06.28 SILV   
                  28.61     1:01.22 (32.61)     1:34.36 (33.14)     2:06.28 (31.92)
 21 Kantar, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              2:09.04    2:06.64 SILV   
                  28.74     1:01.20 (32.46)     1:34.53 (33.33)     2:06.64 (32.11)
 22 Sullivan, Jack R          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.81    2:06.69 SILV   
                  28.91     1:00.77 (31.86)     1:34.11 (33.34)     2:06.69 (32.58)
 23 Crowe, Zack H             13 Morris County-NJ     2:10.15    2:06.86 SILV   
                  29.33     1:01.63 (32.30)     1:34.41 (32.78)     2:06.86 (32.45)
 24 Guerrero, Sean N          14 COND-MR              2:14.32    2:07.94 SILV   
                  28.72     1:01.01 (32.29)     1:34.91 (33.90)     2:07.94 (33.03)
 25 Angeles, Brandon          13 Team Rockland-MR     2:07.62    2:08.13 SILV   
                  28.30       59.84 (31.54)     1:33.45 (33.61)     2:08.13 (34.68)
 26 Gerken, Jack              14 Storm-MR             2:44.31    2:08.16 SILV   
                  28.52     1:01.26 (32.74)     1:34.72 (33.46)     2:08.16 (33.44)
 27 Callaghan, Ryan           14 WAC-MR               2:18.43    2:08.87 SILV   
                  29.21     1:01.78 (32.57)     1:35.76 (33.98)     2:08.87 (33.11)
 28 Dino, Jacob V             14 Morris County-NJ     2:08.19    2:09.33 SILV   
                  28.90     1:01.41 (32.51)     1:36.11 (34.70)     2:09.33 (33.22)
 29 Oosterwyk, Justin P       13 JFAC-NJ              2:27.19    2:09.64 SILV   
                  29.35     1:02.53 (33.18)     1:36.28 (33.75)     2:09.64 (33.36)
 30 Gamboli, Luke             14 Team Rockland-MR     2:06.06    2:10.01 SILV   
                  28.43     1:00.95 (32.52)     1:35.79 (34.84)     2:10.01 (34.22)
 31 Adjedj, Daniel            14 Team Rockland-MR     2:11.60    2:10.03 SILV   
                  29.39     1:02.00 (32.61)     1:36.24 (34.24)     2:10.03 (33.79)
 32 Lombardo, Nicholas        14 WAC-MR               2:14.45    2:10.30 SILV   
                  29.72     1:02.69 (32.97)     1:37.75 (35.06)     2:10.30 (32.55)
 33 Petrini, Alex D           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.23    2:10.80 SILV   
                  26.59       58.88 (32.29)     1:34.20 (35.32)     2:10.80 (36.60)
 34 Vela, Evan                14 CFJV-MR              2:18.08    2:10.97 SILV   
                  27.92     1:02.88 (34.96)     1:38.57 (35.69)     2:10.97 (32.40)
 35 Robinson, Seth            13 MALT-NJ              2:18.91    2:12.05 SILV   
                  28.36     1:01.68 (33.32)     1:37.29 (35.61)     2:12.05 (34.76)
 36 Edwards, Grant            13 Storm-MR             2:10.99    2:15.84 SILV   
                  30.87     1:04.76 (33.89)     1:41.14 (36.38)     2:15.84 (34.70)
 37 Alimonti, Lucas V         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.37    2:16.08 SILV   
                  29.17     1:03.19 (34.02)     1:39.53 (36.34)     2:16.08 (36.55)
 38 Bowers, Aidan C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.92    2:16.19 SILV   
                  30.22     1:05.21 (34.99)     1:41.47 (36.26)     2:16.19 (34.72)
 39 Coleman, Taylor A         14 Storm-MR             2:14.41    2:18.39        
                  30.43     1:05.20 (34.77)     1:41.89 (36.69)     2:18.39 (36.50)
 40 Tan, Miguel C             14 Morris County-NJ     2:25.91    2:18.60        
                  31.75     1:07.78 (36.03)     1:44.15 (36.37)     2:18.60 (34.45)
 41 Hanchet, Malcolm          14 Storm-MR             2:21.99    2:19.94        
                  31.16     1:05.89 (34.73)     1:42.69 (36.80)     2:19.94 (37.25)
 42 McGovern, Aidan J         13 COND-MR              2:24.85    2:20.24        
                  32.03     1:08.43 (36.40)     1:44.74 (36.31)     2:20.24 (35.50)
 43 Mcgrath, Connor           14 Team Rockland-MR     2:31.69    2:20.46        
                  32.62     1:08.18 (35.56)     1:46.02 (37.84)     2:20.46 (34.44)
 44 Fonseca, Joshua           13 COND-MR              2:33.71    2:20.72        
                  31.97   2:20.72 (1:48.75)                                        
 45 Cohen, Ethan X            14 COND-MR              2:17.76    2:21.58        
                  29.55     1:03.78 (34.23)     1:42.41 (38.63)     2:21.58 (39.17)
 46 Morusiewicz, Thomas       14 Morris County-NJ     2:24.81    2:22.90        
                  31.91     1:07.89 (35.98)     1:46.12 (38.23)     2:22.90 (36.78)
 47 Doran, Liam J             13 SVY-NJ               2:15.20    2:25.87        
                  31.08     1:07.83 (36.75)     1:47.23 (39.40)     2:25.87 (38.64)
 48 Tirado, Tristan R         14 Team Rockland-MR     2:35.74    2:26.75        
                  34.45     1:11.86 (37.41)     1:51.62 (39.76)     2:26.75 (35.13)
 49 Orlando, Louis A          13 COND-MR              2:24.72    2:27.20        
                  33.12     1:11.34 (38.22)     1:50.38 (39.04)     2:27.20 (36.82)
 50 Blair, Henry M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.81    2:27.29        
                  33.05     1:10.15 (37.10)     1:49.13 (38.98)     2:27.29 (38.16)
 51 Stavash, Adam J           13 JFAC-NJ                   NT    2:30.17        
                  31.83     1:10.06 (38.23)     1:51.51 (41.45)     2:30.17 (38.66)
 52 Jeon, Hyosam H            13 COND-MR              2:42.51    2:30.60        
                  33.43     1:11.27 (37.84)     1:51.47 (40.20)     2:30.60 (39.13)
 53 Case, Aidan               13 SPAR-MR              2:57.32    2:30.82        
                  32.56     1:10.58 (38.02)     1:51.70 (41.12)     2:30.82 (39.12)
 54 Kessler, Zachary D        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.36    2:31.25        
                  34.28     1:12.61 (38.33)     1:52.53 (39.92)     2:31.25 (38.72)
 55 Hernandez, Adrian         13 Morris County-NJ     2:43.43    2:37.64        
                  34.40     1:13.89 (39.49)     1:56.58 (42.69)     2:37.64 (41.06)
 56 Bialik, Richie G          14 COND-MR              2:39.33    2:44.18        
                  36.93     1:18.67 (41.74)     2:01.41 (42.74)     2:44.18 (42.77)
 57 Townsend, AJ J            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.14    2:45.22        
                  36.82     1:20.21 (43.39)     2:04.75 (44.54)     2:45.22 (40.47)
 58 Sawicki, Steven J         13 Morris County-NJ     3:13.68    2:46.17        
                1:22.42                                                 2:04.40 ( )
        2:46.17 (41.77)                                                            
 59 Getahoun, Elias           13 Morris County-NJ     2:53.99    3:07.54        
                  42.31     1:31.34 (49.03)     2:22.13 (50.79)     3:07.54 (45.41)
 -- McCafferty, John          13 WAC-MR               3:20.98         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  34.83     1:14.13 (39.30)     1:55.06 (40.93)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  JO
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paruvangada, Bo K         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.87      57.69 JO     
                  27.85       57.69 (29.84)                                        
  2 son, David                13 JFAC-NJ              1:04.25      59.35 JO     
                  29.63       59.35 (29.72)                                        
  3 Chen, Jonathan E          13 Morris County-NJ     1:01.06    1:00.05 JO     
                  29.23     1:00.05 (30.82)                                        
  4 Tu, Matthew X             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.70    1:00.55 JO     
                  29.16     1:00.55 (31.39)                                        
  5 Daly, Michael C           14 COND-MR              1:00.94    1:00.60 JO     
                  29.99     1:00.60 (30.61)                                        
  6 Kirsis, Janis V           13 COND-MR              1:02.62    1:00.70 JO     
                  29.70     1:00.70 (31.00)                                        
  7 Ryu, Justin S             13 COND-MR              1:07.40    1:00.92 JO     
                  28.95     1:00.92 (31.97)                                        
  8 Sakharuk, Daniel V        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.39    1:01.05 JO     
                  29.91     1:01.05 (31.14)                                        
  9 Jun, David D              14 COND-MR              1:01.33    1:01.29 JO     
                  29.80     1:01.29 (31.49)                                        
 10 Vera, Emerson E           14 Morris County-NJ     1:01.27    1:01.53 JO     
                  30.53     1:01.53 (31.00)                                        
 11 Fagan, Timothy P          14 COND-MR              1:03.74    1:01.80 JO     
                  30.08     1:01.80 (31.72)                                        
 12 Ercan, Ege                13 JFAC-NJ              1:01.24    1:01.90 JO     
                  30.23     1:01.90 (31.67)                                        
 13 McDonald, Tyler D         14 Morris County-NJ     1:01.26    1:03.02 SILV   
                  30.67     1:03.02 (32.35)                                        
 14 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  14 WAC-MR               1:04.59    1:03.10 SILV   
                  30.90     1:03.10 (32.20)                                        
 15 Crimi, Christopher P      14 COND-MR              1:04.45    1:03.32 SILV   
                  31.09     1:03.32 (32.23)                                        
 16 Rieger, Robby J           14 Morris County-NJ     1:04.61    1:03.64 SILV   
                  31.49     1:03.64 (32.15)                                        
 17 Crowe, Zack H             13 Morris County-NJ     1:04.39    1:04.07 SILV   
                  31.32     1:04.07 (32.75)                                        
 18 Kwan, Matthew             14 Morris County-NJ     1:06.63    1:04.98 SILV   
                  31.60     1:04.98 (33.38)                                        
 19 Chamak, Josh M            14 COND-MR              1:10.73    1:05.20 SILV   
                  31.62     1:05.20 (33.58)                                        
 20 Lawson, Ryan F            14 COND-MR              1:09.51    1:05.22 SILV   
                  31.93     1:05.22 (33.29)                                        
 21 Gamboli, Luke             14 Team Rockland-MR     1:03.39    1:05.23 SILV   
                  31.13     1:05.23 (34.10)                                        
 22 Kantar, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              1:06.95    1:05.64 SILV   
                  32.15     1:05.64 (33.49)                                        
 23 Dino, Jacob V             14 Morris County-NJ     1:05.70    1:06.90 SILV   
                  32.47     1:06.90 (34.43)                                        
 23 Tran, Bryan               14 JFAC-NJ              1:12.74    1:06.90 SILV   
                  32.88     1:06.90 (34.02)                                        
 25 Lombardo, Nicholas        14 WAC-MR               1:08.35    1:07.07 SILV   
                  32.90     1:07.07 (34.17)                                        
 26 Fernandez, Luciano A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.60    1:07.09 SILV   
                  33.21     1:07.09 (33.88)                                        
 27 Doherty, Sean P           14 COND-MR              1:08.69    1:07.34 SILV   
                  32.19     1:07.34 (35.15)                                        
 28 Petrini, Alex D           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.84    1:07.38 SILV   
                  33.48     1:07.38 (33.90)                                        
 29 Sullivan, Jack R          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.70    1:07.62 SILV   
                  33.25     1:07.62 (34.37)                                        
 30 Zarrelli, Michael         13 WAC-MR               1:12.19    1:08.36 SILV   
                  33.30     1:08.36 (35.06)                                        
 31 Callaghan, Ryan           14 WAC-MR               1:12.51    1:08.42 SILV   
                  33.53     1:08.42 (34.89)                                        
 32 Oosterwyk, Justin P       13 JFAC-NJ              1:08.29    1:08.90 SILV   
                  33.30     1:08.90 (35.60)                                        
 33 Bowers, Aidan C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.94    1:09.69 SILV   
                  34.35     1:09.69 (35.34)                                        
 34 Hanchet, Malcolm          14 Storm-MR             1:14.09    1:10.09 SILV   
                  34.25     1:10.09 (35.84)                                        
 35 Model, Russ N             13 JFAC-NJ              1:09.98    1:10.14 SILV   
                  34.05     1:10.14 (36.09)                                        
 36 Mayorov, Nikolai          13 COND-MR              1:14.14    1:11.19 SILV   
                  36.02     1:11.19 (35.17)                                        
 37 Edwards, Grant            13 Storm-MR             1:12.53    1:11.25 SILV   
                  35.01     1:11.25 (36.24)                                        
 38 Stoll, Willem             13 Storm-MR             1:13.63    1:11.61 SILV   
                  35.32     1:11.61 (36.29)                                        
 39 Stern, Marc J             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.06    1:11.69 SILV   
                  34.43     1:11.69 (37.26)                                        
 40 Coleman, Taylor A         14 Storm-MR             1:10.33    1:12.53 SILV   
                  35.51     1:12.53 (37.02)                                        
 41 Duval, Jesse L            13 WAC-MR               1:15.88    1:12.68 SILV   
                  35.07     1:12.68 (37.61)                                        
 42 Hernandez, Adrian         13 Morris County-NJ     1:19.39    1:15.71 SILV   
                  37.68     1:15.71 (38.03)                                        
 43 Hoey, JP                  13 WAC-MR               1:23.27    1:15.74 SILV   
                  35.19     1:15.74 (40.55)                                        
 44 McGovern, Aidan J         13 COND-MR              1:17.89    1:15.97 SILV   
                  36.86     1:15.97 (39.11)                                        
 45 Townsend, AJ J            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.17    1:17.08        
                  37.07     1:17.08 (40.01)                                        
 46 Orlando, Louis A          13 COND-MR              1:16.26    1:17.16        
                  37.88     1:17.16 (39.28)                                        
 47 Morusiewicz, Thomas       14 Morris County-NJ     1:15.29    1:17.44        
                  37.77     1:17.44 (39.67)                                        
 48 Blair, Henry M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.35    1:17.67        
                  38.61     1:17.67 (39.06)                                        
 49 Thompson, Richard         13 Unattached Wac-MR    1:23.64    1:19.32        
                  38.78     1:19.32 (40.54)                                        
 50 Doran, Liam J             13 SVY-NJ               1:13.59    1:19.85        
                  38.13     1:19.85 (41.72)                                        
 51 Kessler, Zachary D        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.97    1:19.88        
                  38.88     1:19.88 (41.00)                                        
 52 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   13 Storm-MR             1:27.64    1:21.24        
 53 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    13 COND-MR              1:23.51    1:21.37        
                  39.97     1:21.37 (41.40)                                        
 54 McCafferty, John          13 WAC-MR               1:27.59    1:22.39        
                  40.31     1:22.39 (42.08)                                        
 55 Case, Aidan               13 SPAR-MR              1:31.25    1:23.60        
                  40.22     1:23.60 (43.38)                                        
 56 Sawicki, Steven J         13 Morris County-NJ     1:31.15    1:24.30        
                  41.17     1:24.30 (43.13)                                        
 57 Portnoy, Max              13 COND-MR              1:30.92    1:24.51        
                  41.57     1:24.51 (42.94)                                        
 58 Mendoza, Joel D           14 COND-MR              1:53.18    1:25.95        
 59 Wijedoru, Rivindu A       13 COND-MR              1:31.46    1:27.30        
                  41.12     1:27.30 (46.18)                                        
 60 Kim, Benjamin S           13 COND-MR              1:31.31    1:30.84        
                  44.00     1:30.84 (46.84)                                        
 61 Getahoun, Elias           13 Morris County-NJ     1:30.41    1:32.40        
                  45.32     1:32.40 (47.08)                                        
 62 Bialik, Richie G          14 COND-MR              1:32.10    1:35.57        
                  46.27     1:35.57 (49.30)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.29  JO
              2:15.29  ZQ
              2:35.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Jonathan E          13 Morris County-NJ     2:08.24    2:05.86 JO     
                  29.96     1:01.48 (31.52)     1:33.58 (32.10)     2:05.86 (32.28)
  2 Jun, David D              14 COND-MR              2:13.61    2:09.23 JO     
                  30.36     1:02.77 (32.41)     1:35.69 (32.92)     2:09.23 (33.54)
  3 Paruvangada, Bo K         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.55    2:09.35 JO     
                  29.29     1:01.18 (31.89)     1:35.11 (33.93)     2:09.35 (34.24)
  4 Kirsis, Janis V           13 COND-MR              2:12.09    2:09.64 JO     
                  30.03     1:02.58 (32.55)     1:36.30 (33.72)     2:09.64 (33.34)
  5 Vera, Emerson E           14 Morris County-NJ     2:11.63    2:11.56 JO     
                  30.90     1:04.03 (33.13)     1:37.94 (33.91)     2:11.56 (33.62)
  6 Crimi, Christopher P      14 COND-MR              2:15.58    2:12.89 JO     
                  31.38     1:04.51 (33.13)     1:38.95 (34.44)     2:12.89 (33.94)
  7 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  14 WAC-MR               2:18.12    2:12.91 JO     
                  31.30     1:04.70 (33.40)     1:39.39 (34.69)     2:12.91 (33.52)
  8 Rieger, Robby J           14 Morris County-NJ     2:18.64    2:13.51 JO     
                  31.85     1:05.95 (34.10)     1:40.21 (34.26)     2:13.51 (33.30)
  9 Lawson, Ryan F            14 COND-MR              2:26.54    2:13.56 JO     
                  31.10     1:04.72 (33.62)     1:39.51 (34.79)     2:13.56 (34.05)
 10 Sakharuk, Daniel V        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.08    2:13.71 JO     
                  31.09     1:04.75 (33.66)     1:39.55 (34.80)     2:13.71 (34.16)
 11 Ahearn, Declan B          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.90    2:16.07 SILV   
                  31.43     1:05.68 (34.25)     1:41.31 (35.63)     2:16.07 (34.76)
 12 Tu, Matthew X             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.80    2:16.68 SILV   
                  31.76     1:07.18 (35.42)     1:43.10 (35.92)     2:16.68 (33.58)
 13 Dwyer, Jimmy C            13 COND-MR              2:28.89    2:16.80 SILV   
                  32.12     1:07.26 (35.14)     1:43.36 (36.10)     2:16.80 (33.44)
 14 McDonald, Tyler D         14 Morris County-NJ     2:15.65    2:17.05 SILV   
                  32.34     1:07.07 (34.73)     1:42.67 (35.60)     2:17.05 (34.38)
 15 Kantar, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              2:23.71    2:19.35 SILV   
                  32.83     1:08.23 (35.40)     1:44.14 (35.91)     2:19.35 (35.21)
 16 Polaner, Mason            13 Storm-MR             2:21.27    2:19.56 SILV   
                  32.22     1:07.61 (35.39)     1:44.31 (36.70)     2:19.56 (35.25)
 17 Ercan, Ege                13 JFAC-NJ              2:15.68    2:20.59 SILV   
                  32.01     1:08.22 (36.21)     1:45.05 (36.83)     2:20.59 (35.54)
 18 Lombardo, Nicholas        14 WAC-MR               2:25.71    2:21.15 SILV   
                  34.11     1:09.71 (35.60)     1:46.17 (36.46)     2:21.15 (34.98)
 19 Tiso, Christopher         14 Team Rockland-MR     2:21.20    2:21.93 SILV   
                  33.27     1:08.85 (35.58)     1:45.51 (36.66)     2:21.93 (36.42)
 20 Sullivan, Jack R          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.57    2:22.71 SILV   
                  34.02     1:09.95 (35.93)     1:47.43 (37.48)     2:22.71 (35.28)
 21 Chamak, Josh M            14 COND-MR              2:32.47    2:23.02 SILV   
                  33.62     1:10.05 (36.43)     1:47.35 (37.30)     2:23.02 (35.67)
 22 Fernandez, Luciano A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.92    2:23.42 SILV   
                  33.55     1:09.78 (36.23)     1:47.37 (37.59)     2:23.42 (36.05)
 23 Kwan, Matthew             14 Morris County-NJ     2:23.62    2:23.99 SILV   
                  33.31     1:09.78 (36.47)     1:47.58 (37.80)     2:23.99 (36.41)
 24 Callaghan, Ryan           14 WAC-MR               2:34.99    2:28.80 SILV   
                  34.79     1:12.85 (38.06)     1:51.55 (38.70)     2:28.80 (37.25)
 25 Edwards, Grant            13 Storm-MR             3:13.06    2:28.92 SILV   
                  35.36     1:12.89 (37.53)     1:51.39 (38.50)     2:28.92 (37.53)
 26 Coleman, Taylor A         14 Storm-MR             2:29.88    2:29.28 SILV   
                  36.15     1:14.14 (37.99)     1:52.48 (38.34)     2:29.28 (36.80)
 27 Alimonti, Lucas V         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.19    2:29.57 SILV   
                  34.90     1:11.98 (37.08)     1:51.31 (39.33)     2:29.57 (38.26)
 28 Huang, Nathan C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.32    2:29.92 SILV   
                  34.22     1:12.89 (38.67)     1:52.71 (39.82)     2:29.92 (37.21)
 29 Bachar, Itay              13 COND-MR              2:33.48    2:31.07 SILV   
                  36.08     1:14.85 (38.77)     1:54.69 (39.84)     2:31.07 (36.38)
 30 Stern, Marc J             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.04    2:31.67 SILV   
                  35.37     1:15.13 (39.76)     1:54.31 (39.18)     2:31.67 (37.36)
 31 Shieh, Sterling R         13 Morris County-NJ     2:31.09    2:32.62 SILV   
                  35.73     1:14.37 (38.64)     1:53.79 (39.42)     2:32.62 (38.83)
 32 Bowers, Aidan C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.41    2:32.70 SILV   
                  35.81     1:14.99 (39.18)     1:55.07 (40.08)     2:32.70 (37.63)
 33 Stoll, Willem             13 Storm-MR             3:08.58    2:33.33 SILV   
                  36.64     1:16.37 (39.73)     1:56.66 (40.29)     2:33.33 (36.67)
 34 Doran, Liam J             13 SVY-NJ               2:45.27    2:41.96        
                  37.91     1:19.66 (41.75)     2:02.61 (42.95)     2:41.96 (39.35)
 35 Jordan, Ryan D            14 JFAC-NJ              2:40.51    2:44.56        
                  37.81     1:19.43 (41.62)     2:02.17 (42.74)     2:44.56 (42.39)
 36 Kessler, Zachary D        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.43    2:45.86        
                  39.90     1:22.23 (42.33)     2:05.40 (43.17)     2:45.86 (40.46)
 37 Powar, Bud M              14 Morris County-NJ     3:10.18    2:47.79        
                  38.77     1:20.95 (42.18)     2:05.39 (44.44)     2:47.79 (42.40)
 38 Thompson, Richard         13 Unattached Wac-MR    3:30.00    2:47.95        
                  39.81     1:22.83 (43.02)     2:06.48 (43.65)     2:47.95 (41.47)
 39 Jeon, Hyosam H            13 COND-MR              2:50.00    2:50.82        
                  40.26     1:23.47 (43.21)     2:07.81 (44.34)     2:50.82 (43.01)
 40 McCafferty, John          13 WAC-MR               3:00.00    2:53.49        
                  40.12     1:24.87 (44.75)     2:09.20 (44.33)     2:53.49 (44.29)
 41 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   13 Storm-MR             2:53.99    2:58.11        
                                1:27.53 ( )   2:58.11 (1:30.58)                    
 42 Bialik, Richie G          14 COND-MR              3:12.88    3:12.36        
                  45.87     1:34.94 (49.07)     2:23.88 (48.94)     3:12.36 (48.48)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahearn, Declan B          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.16    1:07.87 JO     
                  32.34     1:07.87 (35.53)                                        
  2 Kirsis, Janis V           13 COND-MR              1:14.40    1:08.99 JO     
                  32.47     1:08.99 (36.52)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Jimmy C            13 COND-MR              1:09.59    1:09.42 JO     
                  32.98     1:09.42 (36.44)                                        
  4 son, David                13 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:09.63 JO     
                  32.50     1:09.63 (37.13)                                        
  5 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 COND-MR              1:11.83    1:09.71 JO     
                  33.16     1:09.71 (36.55)                                        
  5 Sakharuk, Daniel V        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.08    1:09.71 JO     
                  32.65     1:09.71 (37.06)                                        
  7 Hampson, Jimmy A          14 SVY-NJ               1:08.78    1:10.90 JO     
                  33.74     1:10.90 (37.16)                                        
  8 McDonald, Tyler D         14 Morris County-NJ     1:15.02    1:11.23 SILV   
                  34.25     1:11.23 (36.98)                                        
  9 Sanchez, Maxwell W        14 SVY-NJ               1:11.63    1:11.33 SILV   
                  34.26     1:11.33 (37.07)                                        
 10 Petrini, Alex D           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.12    1:11.83 SILV   
                  33.63     1:11.83 (38.20)                                        
 10 Lombardo, Nicholas        14 WAC-MR               1:12.96    1:11.83 SILV   
                  34.20     1:11.83 (37.63)                                        
 12 Ercan, Ege                13 JFAC-NJ              1:13.64    1:11.89 SILV   
                  33.51     1:11.89 (38.38)                                        
 13 Kwan, Matthew             14 Morris County-NJ     1:15.94    1:12.58 SILV   
                  34.56     1:12.58 (38.02)                                        
 14 Zarrelli, Michael         13 WAC-MR               1:23.36    1:13.15 SILV   
                  34.66     1:13.15 (38.49)                                        
 15 Tran, Bryan               14 JFAC-NJ              1:18.18    1:13.71 SILV   
                  35.55     1:13.71 (38.16)                                        
 16 Callaghan, Ryan           14 WAC-MR               1:17.33    1:13.93 SILV   
                  35.99     1:13.93 (37.94)                                        
 17 Guerrero, Sean N          14 COND-MR              1:17.22    1:14.44 SILV   
                  35.04     1:14.44 (39.40)                                        
 18 Fernandez, Luciano A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.81    1:14.54 SILV   
                  35.09     1:14.54 (39.45)                                        
 19 Cohen, Ethan X            14 COND-MR              1:16.68    1:14.81 SILV   
                  35.55     1:14.81 (39.26)                                        
 20 Fagan, Timothy P          14 COND-MR              1:23.81    1:15.43 SILV   
                  35.59     1:15.43 (39.84)                                        
 21 Model, Russ N             13 JFAC-NJ              1:17.30    1:15.59 SILV   
                  35.43     1:15.59 (40.16)                                        
 22 Tan, Miguel C             14 Morris County-NJ     1:18.80    1:15.64 SILV   
                  36.12     1:15.64 (39.52)                                        
 23 Mayorov, Nikolai          13 COND-MR              1:21.76    1:15.67 SILV   
                  36.74     1:15.67 (38.93)                                        
 24 Gerken, Jack              14 Storm-MR             1:18.53    1:15.75 SILV   
                  36.09     1:15.75 (39.66)                                        
 25 Morena, Matt E            13 Morris County-NJ     1:17.18    1:16.16 SILV   
                  36.59     1:16.16 (39.57)                                        
 26 Draper, Christopher F     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.86    1:16.58 SILV   
                  36.11     1:16.58 (40.47)                                        
 27 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   13 Storm-MR             1:24.97    1:16.85 SILV   
                  36.41     1:16.85 (40.44)                                        
 28 Adjedj, Daniel            14 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.79    1:18.22 SILV   
                  37.47     1:18.22 (40.75)                                        
 29 Chamak, Josh M            14 COND-MR              1:27.38    1:19.07 SILV   
                  37.49     1:19.07 (41.58)                                        
 30 Polaner, Mason            13 Storm-MR             1:22.00    1:21.23 SILV   
                  38.38     1:21.23 (42.85)                                        
 31 Blair, Henry M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.57    1:21.81        
                  39.66     1:21.81 (42.15)                                        
 32 Stern, Marc J             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.26    1:21.85        
                  39.28     1:21.85 (42.57)                                        
 33 Stavash, Adam J           13 JFAC-NJ              1:28.95    1:22.05        
                  38.79     1:22.05 (43.26)                                        
 34 Hanchet, Malcolm          14 Storm-MR             1:27.20    1:22.63        
                  39.10     1:22.63 (43.53)                                        
 35 Vela, Evan                14 CFJV-MR              1:25.81    1:22.84        
                  39.33     1:22.84 (43.51)                                        
 36 Fonseca, Joshua           13 COND-MR              1:26.37    1:22.89        
                  39.76     1:22.89 (43.13)                                        
 37 Hoey, JP                  13 WAC-MR               1:29.12    1:23.01        
                  38.62     1:23.01 (44.39)                                        
 38 Huang, Nathan C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.08    1:23.16        
                  39.01     1:23.16 (44.15)                                        
 39 Doherty, Sean P           14 COND-MR              1:25.58    1:23.63        
                  39.38     1:23.63 (44.25)                                        
 40 Angeles, Brandon          13 Team Rockland-MR     1:23.48    1:23.67        
                  38.95     1:23.67 (44.72)                                        
 41 Robinson, Seth            13 MALT-NJ              1:28.08    1:23.93        
                  40.04     1:23.93 (43.89)                                        
 42 Alimonti, Lucas V         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.93    1:23.98        
                  39.53     1:23.98 (44.45)                                        
 43 Duval, Jesse L            13 WAC-MR               1:26.68    1:24.45        
                  38.87     1:24.45 (45.58)                                        
 44 Jeon, Hyosam H            13 COND-MR              1:35.55    1:25.20        
                  40.76     1:25.20 (44.44)                                        
 45 Bowers, Aidan C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.36    1:26.71        
                  42.38     1:26.71 (44.33)                                        
 46 Tirado, Tristan R         14 Team Rockland-MR     1:29.44    1:27.28        
                  42.53     1:27.28 (44.75)                                        
 47 Coleman, Taylor A         14 Storm-MR             1:31.11    1:27.70        
                  41.71     1:27.70 (45.99)                                        
 48 Thompson, Richard         13 Unattached Wac-MR    1:55.33    1:31.61        
                  44.74     1:31.61 (46.87)                                        
 49 Kim, Benjamin S           13 COND-MR              1:43.67    1:32.19        
                  42.66     1:32.19 (49.53)                                        
 50 Mcgrath, Connor           14 Team Rockland-MR     1:36.43    1:32.43        
                  44.52     1:32.43 (47.91)                                        
 51 Mendoza, Joel D           14 COND-MR              2:04.09    1:33.37        
                  42.97     1:33.37 (50.40)                                        
 52 Stoll, Willem             13 Storm-MR             1:35.40    1:34.11        
                  44.34     1:34.11 (49.77)                                        
 53 McCafferty, John          13 WAC-MR               1:56.82    1:37.75        
                  46.30     1:37.75 (51.45)                                        
 54 Portnoy, Max              13 COND-MR              1:44.94    1:38.41        
                  45.98     1:38.41 (52.43)                                        
 55 Wijedoru, Rivindu A       13 COND-MR              2:05.89    1:43.67        
                  48.61     1:43.67 (55.06)                                        
 -- Paseltiner, Benjamin G    13 COND-MR              1:31.16         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  43.58                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:53.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahearn, Declan B          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.97    2:26.40 JO     
                  32.70     1:10.55 (37.85)     1:48.38 (37.83)     2:26.40 (38.02)
  2 Tu, Matthew X             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.02    2:27.52 JO     
                  32.92     1:10.79 (37.87)     1:49.33 (38.54)     2:27.52 (38.19)
  3 Sakharuk, Daniel V        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.77    2:29.27 JO     
                  33.40     1:11.24 (37.84)     1:50.45 (39.21)     2:29.27 (38.82)
  4 Paruvangada, Bo K         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.19    2:31.92 JO     
                  33.55     1:11.73 (38.18)     1:51.37 (39.64)     2:31.92 (40.55)
  5 Lombardo, Nicholas        14 WAC-MR               2:37.19    2:32.05 JO     
                  34.85     1:14.28 (39.43)     1:53.29 (39.01)     2:32.05 (38.76)
  6 Sanchez, Maxwell W        14 SVY-NJ               2:35.81    2:35.15 JO     
                  34.34     1:13.49 (39.15)     1:54.24 (40.75)     2:35.15 (40.91)
  7 Hampson, Jimmy A          14 SVY-NJ               2:30.50    2:35.65 SILV   
                  34.60     1:12.50 (37.90)     1:53.32 (40.82)     2:35.65 (42.33)
  8 Kwan, Matthew             14 Morris County-NJ     2:41.78    2:36.33 SILV   
                  35.12     1:14.83 (39.71)     1:55.53 (40.70)     2:36.33 (40.80)
  9 Towse, Eric               13 WAC-MR               3:00.00    2:37.29 SILV   
                  35.30     1:16.18 (40.88)     1:56.68 (40.50)     2:37.29 (40.61)
 10 Ercan, Ege                13 JFAC-NJ              2:37.69    2:38.02 SILV   
                  34.62     1:14.62 (40.00)     1:56.46 (41.84)     2:38.02 (41.56)
 11 Callaghan, Ryan           14 WAC-MR               2:46.19    2:38.52 SILV   
                  36.52     1:16.44 (39.92)     1:58.07 (41.63)     2:38.52 (40.45)
 12 Guerrero, Sean N          14 COND-MR              2:48.94    2:38.55 SILV   
                  36.38     1:16.26 (39.88)     1:57.35 (41.09)     2:38.55 (41.20)
 13 Tran, Bryan               14 JFAC-NJ              2:46.63    2:39.72 SILV   
                  37.32     1:18.40 (41.08)     2:00.42 (42.02)     2:39.72 (39.30)
 14 Petrini, Alex D           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.50    2:40.21 SILV   
                  34.60     1:14.55 (39.95)     1:56.98 (42.43)     2:40.21 (43.23)
 15 Zarrelli, Michael         13 WAC-MR               3:10.00    2:43.38 SILV   
                  36.59     1:18.99 (42.40)     2:01.94 (42.95)     2:43.38 (41.44)
 16 Draper, Christopher F     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.23    2:43.89 SILV   
                  36.84     1:18.60 (41.76)     2:01.42 (42.82)     2:43.89 (42.47)
 17 Gerken, Jack              14 Storm-MR             2:44.57    2:44.04 SILV   
                  38.93     1:21.33 (42.40)     2:02.47 (41.14)     2:44.04 (41.57)
 18 Sullivan, Jack R          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.01    2:44.14 SILV   
                  37.60     1:19.52 (41.92)     2:03.15 (43.63)     2:44.14 (40.99)
 19 Fernandez, Luciano A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.57    2:44.22 SILV   
                  37.86     1:20.26 (42.40)     2:03.02 (42.76)     2:44.22 (41.20)
 20 Model, Russ N             13 JFAC-NJ              2:46.19    2:44.56 SILV   
                  36.71     1:19.69 (42.98)     2:02.78 (43.09)     2:44.56 (41.78)
 21 Cohen, Ethan X            14 COND-MR              2:44.14    2:46.16 SILV   
                  37.59     1:20.36 (42.77)     2:04.02 (43.66)     2:46.16 (42.14)
 22 Crowe, Zack H             13 Morris County-NJ     2:51.18    2:50.71 SILV   
                  39.90     1:23.56 (43.66)     2:07.60 (44.04)     2:50.71 (43.11)
 23 Behbehani, Tirdod         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.61    2:51.07 SILV   
                  38.71     1:22.64 (43.93)     2:07.73 (45.09)     2:51.07 (43.34)
 24 Wang, Andy J              13 SVY-NJ               2:49.99    2:52.17 SILV   
                  37.28     1:19.16 (41.88)     2:05.03 (45.87)     2:52.17 (47.14)
 25 Stern, Marc J             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.82    2:55.05        
                  40.51     1:25.53 (45.02)     2:10.52 (44.99)     2:55.05 (44.53)
 26 Huang, Nathan C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.36    2:55.26        
                  39.32     1:25.22 (45.90)     2:11.14 (45.92)     2:55.26 (44.12)
 27 Stavash, Adam J           13 JFAC-NJ                   NT    2:56.75        
                  40.44     1:25.64 (45.20)     2:11.81 (46.17)     2:56.75 (44.94)
 28 Blair, Henry M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.67    2:58.32        
                  41.64     1:26.44 (44.80)     2:12.65 (46.21)     2:58.32 (45.67)
 29 Alimonti, Lucas V         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:29.06    3:02.43        
                  39.96     1:26.00 (46.04)     2:14.89 (48.89)     3:02.43 (47.54)
 30 Townsend, AJ J            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:18.05    3:13.37        
                  42.86     1:31.81 (48.95)     2:23.41 (51.60)     3:13.37 (49.96)
 31 Kessler, Zachary D        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:18.24    3:19.42        
                  45.70     1:36.72 (51.02)     2:29.47 (52.75)     3:19.42 (49.95)
 32 Stoll, Willem             13 Storm-MR             3:19.99    3:21.26        
                  45.34     1:36.79 (51.45)     2:30.13 (53.34)     3:21.26 (51.13)
 -- Fagan, Timothy P          14 COND-MR              2:58.97         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  37.84     1:19.59 (41.75)     2:03.70 (44.11)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:11.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 son, David                13 JFAC-NJ              1:02.45      56.86 ZQ     
                  26.79       56.86 (30.07)                                        
  2 Vera, Emerson E           14 Morris County-NJ     1:00.64      59.20 ZQ     
                  28.06       59.20 (31.14)                                        
  3 Jun, David D              14 COND-MR              1:00.79      59.25 ZQ     
                  27.95       59.25 (31.30)                                        
  4 Sakharuk, Daniel V        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.73      59.44 ZQ     
                  27.80       59.44 (31.64)                                        
  5 Fagan, Timothy P          14 COND-MR              1:03.28    1:00.63 ZQ     
                  28.46     1:00.63 (32.17)                                        
  6 Kirsis, Janis V           13 COND-MR              1:03.43    1:01.45 JO     
                  28.35     1:01.45 (33.10)                                        
  7 Gamboli, Luke             14 Team Rockland-MR     1:00.52    1:01.82 SILV   
                  27.78     1:01.82 (34.04)                                        
  8 Tran, Bryan               14 JFAC-NJ              1:04.84    1:01.98 SILV   
                  30.02     1:01.98 (31.96)                                        
  9 Daly, Michael C           14 COND-MR              1:02.36    1:02.36 SILV   
                  29.23     1:02.36 (33.13)                                        
 10 Guerrero, Sean N          14 COND-MR              1:06.89    1:02.62 SILV   
                  29.49     1:02.62 (33.13)                                        
 11 Dwyer, Jimmy C            13 COND-MR              1:03.52    1:02.72 SILV   
                  29.83     1:02.72 (32.89)                                        
 12 Angeles, Brandon          13 Team Rockland-MR     1:00.51    1:03.24 SILV   
                  28.83     1:03.24 (34.41)                                        
 13 Model, Russ N             13 JFAC-NJ              1:05.15    1:04.21 SILV   
                  30.65     1:04.21 (33.56)                                        
 14 Adjedj, Daniel            14 Team Rockland-MR     1:08.23    1:04.82 SILV   
                  30.09     1:04.82 (34.73)                                        
 15 Mayorov, Nikolai          13 COND-MR              1:09.58    1:05.38 SILV   
                  31.20     1:05.38 (34.18)                                        
 16 Morena, Matt E            13 Morris County-NJ     1:06.81    1:05.41 SILV   
                  30.44     1:05.41 (34.97)                                        
 17 Hampson, Jimmy A          14 SVY-NJ               1:05.97    1:05.73 SILV   
                  30.35     1:05.73 (35.38)                                        
 18 Petrini, Alex D           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.28    1:06.15 SILV   
                  30.42     1:06.15 (35.73)                                        
 19 Stern, Marc J             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.52    1:07.28 SILV   
                  31.91     1:07.28 (35.37)                                        
 20 Sanchez, Maxwell W        14 SVY-NJ               1:06.89    1:07.31 SILV   
                  31.02     1:07.31 (36.29)                                        
 21 Bowers, Aidan C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.60    1:07.54 SILV   
                  31.84     1:07.54 (35.70)                                        
 22 Shieh, Sterling R         13 Morris County-NJ     1:09.22    1:08.20 SILV   
                  31.78     1:08.20 (36.42)                                        
 23 Chamak, Josh M            14 COND-MR              1:13.95    1:08.74 SILV   
                  32.48     1:08.74 (36.26)                                        
 24 Tiso, Christopher         14 Team Rockland-MR     1:12.57    1:08.80 SILV   
                  30.94     1:08.80 (37.86)                                        
 25 Draper, Christopher F     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.92    1:09.43 SILV   
                  30.89     1:09.43 (38.54)                                        
 26 Lopez, Louis              13 WAC-MR               1:13.64    1:09.64 SILV   
                  31.88     1:09.64 (37.76)                                        
 27 Lawson, Ryan F            14 COND-MR              1:06.75    1:09.86 SILV   
                  31.79     1:09.86 (38.07)                                        
 28 Crimi, Christopher P      14 COND-MR              1:14.49    1:10.37 SILV   
                  31.92     1:10.37 (38.45)                                        
 28 Towse, Eric               13 WAC-MR               1:17.02    1:10.37 SILV   
                  33.13     1:10.37 (37.24)                                        
 30 Kantar, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              1:14.46    1:11.12 SILV   
                  31.96     1:11.12 (39.16)                                        
 31 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  14 WAC-MR               1:14.07    1:11.37 SILV   
                  33.15     1:11.37 (38.22)                                        
 32 Hoey, JP                  13 WAC-MR               1:18.80    1:12.33        
                  33.28     1:12.33 (39.05)                                        
 33 Bachar, Itay              13 COND-MR              1:17.25    1:13.25        
                  33.29     1:13.25 (39.96)                                        
 34 Doherty, Sean P           14 COND-MR              1:16.89    1:14.32        
                  33.04     1:14.32 (41.28)                                        
 35 Tirado, Tristan R         14 Team Rockland-MR     1:15.51    1:15.11        
                  35.18     1:15.11 (39.93)                                        
 36 Coleman, Taylor A         14 Storm-MR             1:16.10    1:17.96        
                  35.40     1:17.96 (42.56)                                        
 37 Fernandez, Luciano A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.71    1:19.34        
                  38.25     1:19.34 (41.09)                                        
 38 Rodriguez, Henry G        14 Team Rockland-MR     1:22.06    1:20.29        
                  37.28     1:20.29 (43.01)                                        
 39 Hanchet, Malcolm          14 Storm-MR             1:12.99    1:20.32        
                  35.75     1:20.32 (44.57)                                        
 40 Fonseca, Joshua           13 COND-MR              1:23.80    1:20.57        
                  38.54     1:20.57 (42.03)                                        
 41 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    13 COND-MR              1:26.43    1:21.06        
                  37.87     1:21.06 (43.19)                                        
 42 Orlando, Louis A          13 COND-MR              1:14.57    1:21.30        
                  36.83     1:21.30 (44.47)                                        
 43 Cohen, Ethan X            14 COND-MR              1:19.86    1:22.25        
 44 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   13 Storm-MR             1:30.50    1:25.41        
                  39.43     1:25.41 (45.98)                                        
 45 Mcgrath, Connor           14 Team Rockland-MR     1:24.21    1:25.92        
                  40.38     1:25.92 (45.54)                                        
 46 Townsend, AJ J            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.87    1:26.49        
                  40.19     1:26.49 (46.30)                                        
 47 Jeon, Hyosam H            13 COND-MR              1:33.68    1:27.15        
                  39.30     1:27.15 (47.85)                                        
 48 McCafferty, John          13 WAC-MR               1:30.00    1:28.85        
                  41.15     1:28.85 (47.70)                                        
 49 McGovern, Aidan J         13 COND-MR              1:29.75    1:30.66        
                  40.93     1:30.66 (49.73)                                        
 50 Bialik, Richie G          14 COND-MR              1:33.12    1:36.97        
                  45.24     1:36.97 (51.73)                                        
 51 Kim, Benjamin S           13 COND-MR              1:46.87    1:40.99        
                  45.59     1:40.99 (55.40)                                        
 52 Wijedoru, Rivindu A       13 COND-MR              1:55.23    1:41.01        
                  44.32     1:41.01 (56.69)                                        
 -- Portnoy, Max              13 COND-MR              1:37.84         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  43.16                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:32.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Matthew X             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.30    2:13.09 JO     
                  29.05     1:03.71 (34.66)     1:38.22 (34.51)     2:13.09 (34.87)
  2 Paruvangada, Bo K         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.61    2:17.53 JO     
                  28.47     1:02.07 (33.60)     1:38.33 (36.26)     2:17.53 (39.20)
  3 Ahearn, Declan B          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.54    2:21.02 SILV   
                  30.81     1:07.14 (36.33)     1:44.19 (37.05)     2:21.02 (36.83)
  4 Tran, Bryan               14 JFAC-NJ              2:31.01    2:28.14 SILV   
                  33.84     1:10.80 (36.96)     1:50.54 (39.74)     2:28.14 (37.60)
  5 Sullivan, Jack R          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.48    2:29.65 SILV   
                  32.74     1:10.69 (37.95)     1:49.05 (38.36)     2:29.65 (40.60)
  6 Model, Russ N             13 JFAC-NJ              2:31.12    2:30.03 SILV   
                  30.77     1:07.48 (36.71)     1:49.08 (41.60)     2:30.03 (40.95)
  7 Edwards, Grant            13 Storm-MR             2:45.00    2:31.70 SILV   
                  33.90     1:12.58 (38.68)     1:52.40 (39.82)     2:31.70 (39.30)
  8 Alimonti, Lucas V         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.46    2:35.05        
                  34.48     1:13.89 (39.41)     1:54.84 (40.95)     2:35.05 (40.21)
  9 Draper, Christopher F     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.16    2:35.61        
                  33.17     1:12.50 (39.33)     1:53.96 (41.46)     2:35.61 (41.65)
 10 Huang, Nathan C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.29    2:39.22        
                  33.03     1:13.31 (40.28)     1:55.62 (42.31)     2:39.22 (43.60)
 11 Kessler, Zachary D        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.04    3:08.16        
                  40.09     1:28.79 (48.70)     2:19.35 (50.56)     3:08.16 (48.81)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:32.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 son, David                13 JFAC-NJ              2:20.91    2:10.63 JO     
                  26.74       58.97 (32.23)     1:38.37 (39.40)     2:10.63 (32.26)
  2 Daly, Michael C           14 COND-MR              2:12.61    2:11.93 JO     
                  28.50     1:01.38 (32.88)     1:41.63 (40.25)     2:11.93 (30.30)
  3 McDonald, Tyler D         14 Morris County-NJ     2:16.89    2:14.98 SILV   
                  29.24     1:03.94 (34.70)     1:44.36 (40.42)     2:14.98 (30.62)
  4 Chen, Jonathan E          13 Morris County-NJ     2:29.89    2:18.90 SILV   
                  30.24     1:02.73 (32.49)     1:46.48 (43.75)     2:18.90 (32.42)
  5 Rieger, Robby J           14 Morris County-NJ     2:23.36    2:18.96 SILV   
                  30.72     1:05.47 (34.75)     1:48.34 (42.87)     2:18.96 (30.62)
  6 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  14 WAC-MR               2:27.90    2:19.13 SILV   
                  31.16     1:04.87 (33.71)     1:46.38 (41.51)     2:19.13 (32.75)
  7 Behbehani, Tirdod         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.34    2:20.70 SILV   
                  29.90     1:04.79 (34.89)     1:50.16 (45.37)     2:20.70 (30.54)
  8 Crowe, Zack H             13 Morris County-NJ     2:22.11    2:21.31 SILV   
                  30.32     1:05.12 (34.80)     1:49.82 (44.70)     2:21.31 (31.49)
  9 Lombardo, Nicholas        14 WAC-MR               2:30.00    2:21.58 SILV   
                  31.81     1:09.25 (37.44)     1:48.09 (38.84)     2:21.58 (33.49)
 10 Tran, Bryan               14 JFAC-NJ              2:28.29    2:21.75 SILV   
                  30.39     1:06.31 (35.92)     1:48.07 (41.76)     2:21.75 (33.68)
 11 Tiso, Christopher         14 Team Rockland-MR     2:23.75    2:22.81 SILV   
                  29.75     1:04.54 (34.79)     1:47.87 (43.33)     2:22.81 (34.94)
 12 Gerken, Jack              14 Storm-MR             2:28.42    2:23.66 SILV   
                  29.65     1:07.77 (38.12)     1:51.34 (43.57)     2:23.66 (32.32)
 13 Morena, Matt E            13 Morris County-NJ     2:24.48    2:24.90 SILV   
                  31.98     1:09.03 (37.05)     1:51.80 (42.77)     2:24.90 (33.10)
 14 Gamboli, Luke             14 Team Rockland-MR     2:22.51    2:25.28 SILV   
                  28.00     1:04.73 (36.73)     1:51.21 (46.48)     2:25.28 (34.07)
 15 Mayorov, Nikolai          13 COND-MR              2:33.81    2:26.10 SILV   
                  31.56     1:10.06 (38.50)     1:54.34 (44.28)     2:26.10 (31.76)
 16 Adjedj, Daniel            14 Team Rockland-MR     2:35.90    2:27.46 SILV   
                  31.25     1:10.33 (39.08)     1:54.69 (44.36)     2:27.46 (32.77)
 16 Model, Russ N             13 JFAC-NJ              2:25.91    2:27.46 SILV   
                  29.44     1:07.25 (37.81)     1:53.11 (45.86)     2:27.46 (34.35)
 18 Angeles, Brandon          13 Team Rockland-MR     2:23.20    2:27.55 SILV   
                  29.13     1:03.67 (34.54)     1:51.46 (47.79)     2:27.55 (36.09)
 19 Polaner, Mason            13 Storm-MR             2:27.62    2:28.09 SILV   
                  31.89     1:07.86 (35.97)     1:53.25 (45.39)     2:28.09 (34.84)
 20 Zarrelli, Michael         13 WAC-MR               3:00.00    2:28.71 SILV   
                  32.45     1:11.23 (38.78)     1:52.62 (41.39)     2:28.71 (36.09)
 21 Edwards, Grant            13 Storm-MR             2:31.63    2:29.10 SILV   
                  32.80     1:09.45 (36.65)     1:55.95 (46.50)     2:29.10 (33.15)
 22 Shieh, Sterling R         13 Morris County-NJ     2:36.30    2:29.14 SILV   
                  31.08     1:09.19 (38.11)     1:53.97 (44.78)     2:29.14 (35.17)
 23 Lopez, Louis              13 WAC-MR               2:38.77    2:32.56 SILV   
                  31.80     1:11.93 (40.13)     1:57.66 (45.73)     2:32.56 (34.90)
 24 Wang, Andy J              13 SVY-NJ               2:33.41    2:33.09        
                  32.77     1:11.09 (38.32)     1:57.14 (46.05)     2:33.09 (35.95)
 25 Robinson, Seth            13 MALT-NJ              2:45.89    2:33.13        
                  29.90     1:09.61 (39.71)     1:56.63 (47.02)     2:33.13 (36.50)
 26 Hoey, JP                  13 WAC-MR               3:00.00    2:36.63        
                  32.12     1:12.16 (40.04)     2:01.66 (49.50)     2:36.63 (34.97)
 27 Stoll, Willem             13 Storm-MR             2:55.32    2:37.37        
                  33.71     1:11.78 (38.07)     2:02.44 (50.66)     2:37.37 (34.93)
 28 Doherty, Sean P           14 COND-MR              2:36.68    2:38.32        
                  33.52     1:12.47 (38.95)     2:02.65 (50.18)     2:38.32 (35.67)
 29 Coleman, Taylor A         14 Storm-MR             2:37.76    2:39.17        
                  35.45     1:14.55 (39.10)     2:03.11 (48.56)     2:39.17 (36.06)
 30 Hanchet, Malcolm          14 Storm-MR             2:41.97    2:39.20        
                  35.42     1:15.45 (40.03)     2:02.98 (47.53)     2:39.20 (36.22)
 31 Fonseca, Joshua           13 COND-MR              2:47.79    2:40.09        
                  36.36     1:17.75 (41.39)     2:04.50 (46.75)     2:40.09 (35.59)
 32 Tirado, Tristan R         14 Team Rockland-MR     2:52.46    2:40.25        
                  35.05     1:15.97 (40.92)     2:03.63 (47.66)     2:40.25 (36.62)
 33 Doran, Liam J             13 SVY-NJ               2:41.16    2:44.22        
                  33.72     1:17.61 (43.89)     2:08.39 (50.78)     2:44.22 (35.83)
 34 Powar, Bud M              14 Morris County-NJ     3:06.36    2:44.70        
                  34.53     1:16.75 (42.22)     2:08.50 (51.75)     2:44.70 (36.20)
 35 Jordan, Ryan D            14 JFAC-NJ              2:54.76    2:45.40        
                  34.08     1:16.10 (42.02)     2:09.84 (53.74)     2:45.40 (35.56)
 36 McGovern, Aidan J         13 COND-MR              2:52.34    2:45.74        
                  38.58     1:19.14 (40.56)     2:09.67 (50.53)     2:45.74 (36.07)
 37 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    13 COND-MR              2:53.06    2:48.10        
                  37.31     1:22.11 (44.80)     2:10.95 (48.84)     2:48.10 (37.15)
 38 Orlando, Louis A          13 COND-MR              2:44.07    2:49.78        
                  36.53     1:19.77 (43.24)     2:12.98 (53.21)     2:49.78 (36.80)
 39 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   13 Storm-MR             2:54.09    2:50.31        
                  36.73     1:21.70 (44.97)   2:50.31 (1:28.61)                    
 40 Mcgrath, Connor           14 Team Rockland-MR     2:59.29    2:50.88        
                  38.53     1:22.82 (44.29)     2:14.28 (51.46)     2:50.88 (36.60)
 41 Rodriguez, Henry G        14 Team Rockland-MR     2:52.51    2:51.77        
                  37.48     1:20.92 (43.44)     2:14.70 (53.78)     2:51.77 (37.07)
 42 Thompson, Richard         13 Unattached Wac-MR    3:06.72    2:54.45        
                  41.34     1:23.58 (42.24)     2:16.47 (52.89)     2:54.45 (37.98)
 43 McCafferty, John          13 WAC-MR               3:16.23    2:55.50        
                  40.62     1:23.71 (43.09)     2:16.50 (52.79)     2:55.50 (39.00)
 44 Furda, Thurman J          14 Morris County-NJ     3:07.31    2:59.42        
                  41.50     1:25.93 (44.43)     2:18.00 (52.07)     2:59.42 (41.42)
 45 Kellman, Alex J           14 WSSC-MR              3:08.04    3:01.53        
                  40.57     1:27.31 (46.74)     2:18.54 (51.23)     3:01.53 (42.99)
 46 Portnoy, Max              13 COND-MR              3:10.53    3:07.20        
                  45.10     1:31.93 (46.83)     2:26.54 (54.61)     3:07.20 (40.66)
 47 Kim, Benjamin S           13 COND-MR              3:23.89    3:09.45        
                  45.83     1:36.15 (50.32)     2:28.10 (51.95)     3:09.45 (41.35)
 48 Wijedoru, Rivindu A       13 COND-MR              3:30.54    3:16.50        
                  45.75     1:32.80 (47.05)     2:31.25 (58.45)     3:16.50 (45.25)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marciano, Vinny T         13 Morris County-NJ       21.78      22.66 METS   
  2 Andjelic, Nikola          16 COND-MR                22.46      23.20        
  3 Bachar, Tomer             16 COND-MR                22.63      23.30        
  4 Stiles, Michael R         16 Morris County-NJ       24.20      23.31        
  5 McLaughlin, Mark W        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.05      23.41        
  6 Bradshaw, Anthony         17 JFAC-NJ                22.64      23.47        
  7 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    17 COND-MR                23.41      23.55        
  7 Bradnock, Reggie N        17 COND-MR                22.85      23.55        
  7 LaPorte, Leo F            16 WSSC-MR                24.15      23.55        
 10 Dwyer, Jack P             14 WSSC-MR                23.84      23.77        
 11 Shin, Kevin *             15 COND-MR                24.83      24.20        
 12 Kohlenstein, Eric M       16 SVY-NJ                 25.07      24.29        
 13 Kaufmann, Garrett J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.03      24.32        
 14 Kohler, Daniel P          15 COND-MR                25.18      24.40        
 15 Zheng, Raymond H          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.15      24.42        
 16 He, Derek Y               15 Morris County-NJ       23.27      24.45        
 17 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.25      24.49        
 17 Wachnik, Tony A           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.72      24.49        
 19 Blair, Graham R           16 Storm-MR               24.22      24.50        
 20 Glat, Brian S             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.36      24.53        
 21 Einsidler, Teddy A        16 COND-MR                24.35      24.64        
 22 Nicoloso, Jeremiah R      16 Morris County-NJ       24.68      24.67        
 23 Ranieri III, Carl A       16 COND-MR                24.33      24.72        
 24 De Asis, Randill          17 Team Rockland-MR       25.74      24.74        
 25 Cho, Alex j               16 COND-MR                24.87      24.90        
 26 Ford, Wesley A            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.21      24.97        
 27 Borghese, Nicholas        17 WAC-MR                 24.71      24.98        
 28 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   17 WAC-MR                 24.80      25.03        
 29 Bradshaw, Christen        15 JFAC-NJ                24.59      25.06        
 30 Andjelic, Lazar           14 COND-MR                24.52      25.09        
 31 D'Alesio, Mark            17 CFJV-MR                25.11      25.17        
 32 Iorizzo, Kyle T           15 UNCON-MR               25.05      25.23        
 33 Eckenberg, Steven         16 CFJV-MR                24.43      25.25        
 34 Kantar, Erik D            15 COND-MR                24.15      25.26        
 35 O'Reilly, Joseph F        16 Morris County-NJ       24.22      25.36        
 36 Ruiz, Brian S             15 COND-MR                24.74      25.37        
 37 Kelly, Brendan            17 JFAC-NJ                24.12      25.39        
 38 Baltaytis, Jacob          15 JFAC-NJ                25.41      25.42        
 39 Neville, Aiden J          15 COND-MR                25.41      25.62        
 40 Herrera, David Herrera    15 JFAC-NJ                   NT      25.67        
 41 Afif, John                15 WAC-MR                 25.26      25.74        
 42 Schatz, Harry S           16 COND-MR                25.83      26.08        
 43 Jones, Garrett S          17 Morris County-NJ       25.55      26.10        
 44 Cavanaugh, Joe            16 WAC-MR                 26.59      26.12        
 45 Shashaty, Jack            15 WAC-MR                 25.85      26.27        
 46 Vindigni, Chris M         15 COND-MR                24.35      26.28        
 47 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 COND-MR                27.43      26.43        
 48 Blair, Seamus C           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.63      26.60        
 49 Metcalf, Max W            16 Storm-MR               26.66      26.76        
 50 Smahaj, Kevin             16 Team Rockland-MR       26.53      26.82        
 51 Ridge, Liam M             16 COND-MR                27.58      26.96        
 52 Hadnot, Brandon           17 JFAC-NJ                26.12      27.12        
 53 Trackenberg, Ryan J       17 Morris County-NJ       27.35      27.19        
 54 Eng, Timothy              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.53      27.25        
 55 Levin, Andrew             15 CFJV-MR                28.30      28.08        
 56 Renaud, Ean W             15 JFAC-NJ                27.88      28.20        
 57 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        15 WAC-MR                 28.94      28.36        
 58 Rowlands, Owen C          13 WSSC-MR                28.42      28.46        
 59 Silva, Michael R          15 COND-MR                28.71      28.54        
 60 Norbeck, Kyle             15 CFJV-MR                29.19      28.61        
 61 Thompson, Edward          15 Unattached Wac-MR      31.68      28.64        
 62 Gorinshteyn, Ethan        11 WAC-MR                 38.92      35.04        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marciano, Vinny T         13 Morris County-NJ       47.89      48.09 METS   
                  23.52       48.09 (24.57)                                        
  2 Stiles, Michael R         16 Morris County-NJ       52.43      50.22        
                  24.20       50.22 (26.02)                                        
  3 Waters, Ryan P            15 SVY-NJ                 49.63      50.74        
                  24.52       50.74 (26.22)                                        
  4 Delbuono, Joseph D        17 SVY-NJ                 48.21      50.77        
                  24.15       50.77 (26.62)                                        
  5 McLaughlin, Mark W        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.38      51.50        
                  24.46       51.50 (27.04)                                        
  6 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    17 COND-MR                50.98      51.61        
                  24.63       51.61 (26.98)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Jack P             14 WSSC-MR                51.84      51.73        
                  25.28       51.73 (26.45)                                        
  8 Koster, John              15 Storm-MR               51.52      51.79        
                  25.52       51.79 (26.27)                                        
  9 Bradshaw, Anthony         17 JFAC-NJ                50.99      51.90        
                  24.57       51.90 (27.33)                                        
 10 Viotto, Jamie A           17 Morris County-NJ       51.25      51.93        
                  25.29       51.93 (26.64)                                        
 11 Callaghan, John           17 WAC-MR                 51.75      52.02        
                  24.90       52.02 (27.12)                                        
 12 Carey, Matthew J          16 Morris County-NJ       53.04      52.10        
                  25.24       52.10 (26.86)                                        
 13 Shin, Kevin *             15 COND-MR                52.67      52.42        
                  25.11       52.42 (27.31)                                        
 14 Andjelic, Nikola          16 COND-MR                50.53      52.51        
                  25.02       52.51 (27.49)                                        
 15 Chu, Winston P            17 SVY-NJ                 51.30      52.67        
                  25.57       52.67 (27.10)                                        
 16 Kohler, Daniel P          15 COND-MR                54.53      52.68        
                  25.43       52.68 (27.25)                                        
 17 Cho, Alex j               16 COND-MR                53.77      52.86        
 18 He, Derek Y               15 Morris County-NJ       50.97      53.02        
                  25.56       53.02 (27.46)                                        
 19 Dottinger, Matt C         16 Morris County-NJ       52.12      53.25        
                  25.52       53.25 (27.73)                                        
 20 Bradnock, Reggie N        17 COND-MR                50.07      53.64        
                  25.42       53.64 (28.22)                                        
 21 Nicoloso, Jeremiah R      16 Morris County-NJ       53.80      54.02        
                   6.55       54.02 (47.47)                                        
 22 Neville, Aiden J          15 COND-MR                55.99      54.20        
                  25.98       54.20 (28.22)                                        
 23 De Asis, Randill          17 Team Rockland-MR       53.60      54.26        
                   6.91       54.26 (47.35)                                        
 24 Iorizzo, Kyle T           15 UNCON-MR               54.05      54.52        
                   8.32       54.52 (46.20)                                        
 25 Einsidler, Teddy A        16 COND-MR                53.20      54.71        
 26 O'Reilly, Joseph F        16 Morris County-NJ       52.38      54.81        
                  26.15       54.81 (28.66)                                        
 27 Schatz, Harry S           16 COND-MR                55.56      54.97        
                  26.77       54.97 (28.20)                                        
 28 Vindigni, Chris M         15 COND-MR                52.79      55.04        
                  26.06       55.04 (28.98)                                        
 29 Borghese, Nicholas        17 WAC-MR                 53.72      55.05        
 30 Jones, Garrett S          17 Morris County-NJ       55.14      55.38        
                  26.68       55.38 (28.70)                                        
 31 Ranieri III, Carl A       16 COND-MR                52.78      55.44        
                  26.23       55.44 (29.21)                                        
 32 Andjelic, Lazar           14 COND-MR                55.81      55.64        
                  26.52       55.64 (29.12)                                        
 33 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   17 WAC-MR                 50.83      55.65        
                  26.68       55.65 (28.97)                                        
 34 Kantar, Erik D            15 COND-MR                53.12      55.68        
                  26.86       55.68 (28.82)                                        
 35 O'Malley, Peter J         16 COND-MR                54.00      55.72        
 36 Shashaty, Jack            15 WAC-MR                 55.20      55.88        
                  26.83       55.88 (29.05)                                        
 37 Viotto, Justin A          15 Morris County-NJ       56.16      56.01        
                  27.30       56.01 (28.71)                                        
 38 Ruiz, Brian S             15 COND-MR                54.38      56.97        
                   8.23       56.97 (48.74)                                        
 38 Cavanaugh, Joe            16 WAC-MR                 56.93      56.97        
                  27.50       56.97 (29.47)                                        
 40 D'Alesio, Mark            17 CFJV-MR                56.68      57.12        
                  27.36       57.12 (29.76)                                        
 41 Blair, Seamus C           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.93      57.45        
                  27.90       57.45 (29.55)                                        
 42 Ridge, Liam M             16 COND-MR                58.55      57.51        
                  28.00       57.51 (29.51)                                        
 43 Smahaj, Kevin             16 Team Rockland-MR       56.23      59.48        
                  28.24       59.48 (31.24)                                        
 44 Eng, Timothy              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.38      59.94        
                  27.64       59.94 (32.30)                                        
 45 Daly, Patrick J           16 COND-MR              1:00.38    1:00.83        
                  29.09     1:00.83 (31.74)                                        
 46 Dodd, Nick J              15 Team Rockland-MR     1:02.42    1:01.66        
                  29.89     1:01.66 (31.77)                                        
 47 Rowlands, Owen C          13 WSSC-MR              1:02.59    1:01.76        
                  29.17     1:01.76 (32.59)                                        
 48 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        15 WAC-MR               1:02.87    1:01.87        
                  29.81     1:01.87 (32.06)                                        
 49 Curry, Owen R             13 Morris County-NJ     1:04.14    1:03.16        
                  30.50     1:03.16 (32.66)                                        
 50 Norbeck, Kyle             15 CFJV-MR              1:05.98    1:04.38        
                  30.14     1:04.38 (34.24)                                        
 51 Thompson, Edward          15 Unattached Wac-MR    1:06.52    1:04.76        
                  30.89     1:04.76 (33.87)                                        
 52 Hadnot, Brandon           17 JFAC-NJ              1:00.83    1:06.90        
                  30.43     1:06.90 (36.47)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zdroik, Brad A            17 SVY-NJ               1:38.50    1:44.48 METS   
                  23.79       50.18 (26.39)     1:17.78 (27.60)     1:44.48 (26.70)
  2 Marciano, Vinny T         13 Morris County-NJ     1:46.94    1:48.52 METS   
                  25.36       53.01 (27.65)     1:21.38 (28.37)     1:48.52 (27.14)
  3 Elms, River               17 Storm-MR             1:43.36    1:49.36 METS   
                  25.18       52.74 (27.56)     1:20.73 (27.99)     1:49.36 (28.63)
  4 Blair, Graham R           16 Storm-MR             1:47.48    1:51.21        
                  25.83       53.58 (27.75)     1:22.00 (28.42)     1:51.21 (29.21)
  5 Viotto, Jamie A           17 Morris County-NJ     1:47.47    1:51.26        
                  26.25       54.32 (28.07)     1:23.17 (28.85)     1:51.26 (28.09)
  6 Fitzpatrick, Ryan         16 SVY-NJ               1:48.06    1:51.70        
                  26.02       54.27 (28.25)     1:22.91 (28.64)     1:51.70 (28.79)
  7 Morgan, Ryan M            17 SVY-NJ               1:49.58    1:51.92        
                  26.30       54.15 (27.85)     1:23.08 (28.93)     1:51.92 (28.84)
  8 Carey, Matthew J          16 Morris County-NJ     1:53.14    1:52.18        
                  26.77       55.86 (29.09)     1:23.82 (27.96)     1:52.18 (28.36)
  9 Dwyer, Jack P             14 WSSC-MR              1:51.08    1:52.22        
                  25.15       53.07 (27.92)     1:23.38 (30.31)     1:52.22 (28.84)
 10 O'Brien, Kian R           17 SVY-NJ               1:50.39    1:52.29        
                  26.30       54.84 (28.54)     1:23.81 (28.97)     1:52.29 (28.48)
 11 Kohler, Daniel P          15 COND-MR              1:57.53    1:53.68        
                  25.98       54.58 (28.60)     1:24.14 (29.56)     1:53.68 (29.54)
 12 Chu, Winston P            17 SVY-NJ               1:50.17    1:54.10        
                  26.51       55.61 (29.10)     1:25.14 (29.53)     1:54.10 (28.96)
 13 Hanley, Rhys J            16 SVY-NJ               1:50.63    1:54.37        
                  26.82       55.29 (28.47)     1:25.03 (29.74)     1:54.37 (29.34)
 14 Iorizzo, Kyle T           15 UNCON-MR             1:50.98    1:54.44        
                  26.59       55.36 (28.77)     1:25.61 (30.25)     1:54.44 (28.83)
 15 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    17 COND-MR              1:51.25    1:54.45        
                  25.32       54.11 (28.79)     1:24.57 (30.46)     1:54.45 (29.88)
 15 Dottinger, Matt C         16 Morris County-NJ     1:56.57    1:54.45        
                  26.41       54.92 (28.51)     1:24.89 (29.97)     1:54.45 (29.56)
 17 Callaghan, John           17 WAC-MR               1:52.08    1:54.52        
                  26.74       56.13 (29.39)     1:25.30 (29.17)     1:54.52 (29.22)
 18 Glat, Brian S             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.78    1:55.39        
                  26.85       55.98 (29.13)     1:25.79 (29.81)     1:55.39 (29.60)
 19 Nicoloso, Jeremiah R      16 Morris County-NJ     1:57.90    1:55.75        
                  26.30       55.66 (29.36)     1:26.22 (30.56)     1:55.75 (29.53)
 20 Tan, Philip               16 SVY-NJ               1:53.46    1:55.76        
                  26.99       56.43 (29.44)     1:26.37 (29.94)     1:55.76 (29.39)
 21 Kaufmann, Garrett J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.19    1:56.02        
                  26.94       56.63 (29.69)     1:26.73 (30.10)     1:56.02 (29.29)
 22 San Martin, Nico G        15 SPAR-MR              1:56.31    1:56.06        
                  26.48       55.86 (29.38)     1:26.01 (30.15)     1:56.06 (30.05)
 23 Koster, John              15 Storm-MR             1:54.43    1:56.15        
                  26.75       56.09 (29.34)     1:26.10 (30.01)     1:56.15 (30.05)
 24 Vindigni, Chris M         15 COND-MR              1:59.43    1:57.04        
                  27.17       56.74 (29.57)     1:26.82 (30.08)     1:57.04 (30.22)
 25 Viotto, Justin A          15 Morris County-NJ     2:01.37    1:57.26        
                  27.08       57.00 (29.92)     1:27.40 (30.40)     1:57.26 (29.86)
 26 DeLauro, Thomas J         15 SVY-NJ               1:50.65    1:57.80        
                  27.63       57.26 (29.63)     1:27.93 (30.67)     1:57.80 (29.87)
 27 Neville, Aiden J          15 COND-MR              1:59.14    1:57.95        
                  27.26       57.57 (30.31)     1:28.68 (31.11)     1:57.95 (29.27)
 28 Borghese, Nicholas        17 WAC-MR               1:58.04    1:58.56        
                  26.56       56.22 (29.66)     1:27.35 (31.13)     1:58.56 (31.21)
 29 Bradnock, Reggie N        17 COND-MR              1:56.75    1:58.85        
                  26.67       55.42 (28.75)     1:26.04 (30.62)     1:58.85 (32.81)
 30 Barszcz, Alex R           17 JFAC-NJ              1:59.39    2:00.25        
                  26.67       57.86 (31.19)     1:28.46 (30.60)     2:00.25 (31.79)
 31 He, Derek Y               15 Morris County-NJ     1:52.09    2:00.29        
                  26.51       56.20 (29.69)     1:28.05 (31.85)     2:00.29 (32.24)
 32 Ridge, Liam M             16 COND-MR              2:04.65    2:01.33        
                  27.46       58.16 (30.70)     1:30.13 (31.97)     2:01.33 (31.20)
 33 Ranieri III, Carl A       16 COND-MR              1:55.04    2:01.36        
                  27.60       57.94 (30.34)     1:29.80 (31.86)     2:01.36 (31.56)
 34 Shashaty, Jack            15 WAC-MR               1:59.91    2:01.69        
                  27.52       58.55 (31.03)     1:30.36 (31.81)     2:01.69 (31.33)
 35 Zheng, Raymond H          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.63    2:01.83        
                  27.50       58.10 (30.60)     1:30.00 (31.90)     2:01.83 (31.83)
 36 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   17 WAC-MR               2:03.18    2:03.18        
                  28.50       59.54 (31.04)     1:31.55 (32.01)     2:03.18 (31.63)
 37 Andjelic, Lazar           14 COND-MR              2:03.87    2:03.67        
                  27.62       59.70 (32.08)     1:32.72 (33.02)     2:03.67 (30.95)
 38 Cavanaugh, Joe            16 WAC-MR               2:02.55    2:03.98        
                  28.17       59.19 (31.02)     1:31.45 (32.26)     2:03.98 (32.53)
 39 De Asis, Randill          17 Team Rockland-MR     2:16.29    2:04.05        
                  28.76     1:00.20 (31.44)     1:32.95 (32.75)     2:04.05 (31.10)
 40 O'Reilly, Joseph F        16 Morris County-NJ     1:56.98    2:04.29        
                  27.84       58.41 (30.57)     1:30.65 (32.24)     2:04.29 (33.64)
 41 Schmitt, Andrew           15 Storm-MR             2:07.29    2:04.57        
                  28.93     1:00.74 (31.81)     1:33.50 (32.76)     2:04.57 (31.07)
 42 Einsidler, Teddy A        16 COND-MR              1:59.53    2:06.77        
                  27.43       58.83 (31.40)     1:33.09 (34.26)     2:06.77 (33.68)
 43 Blair, Seamus C           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.31    2:07.64        
                  29.36     1:01.46 (32.10)     1:34.72 (33.26)     2:07.64 (32.92)
 44 Cevasco, James J          16 SPAR-MR              2:08.99    2:11.45        
                  29.17     1:02.42 (33.25)     1:37.76 (35.34)     2:11.45 (33.69)
 45 Curry, Owen R             13 Morris County-NJ     2:15.13    2:13.14        
                  30.84     1:04.97 (34.13)     1:39.69 (34.72)     2:13.14 (33.45)
 46 Zabelaj, Bujar B          17 COND-MR              2:05.00    2:14.14        
                  27.64       59.00 (31.36)     1:34.66 (35.66)     2:14.14 (39.48)
 47 Smahaj, Kevin             16 Team Rockland-MR     2:07.00    2:17.44        
                  29.15     1:02.51 (33.36)     1:39.11 (36.60)     2:17.44 (38.33)
 48 Dodd, Nick J              15 Team Rockland-MR     2:19.30    2:17.53        
                  32.20     1:07.65 (35.45)     1:43.92 (36.27)     2:17.53 (33.61)
 49 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        15 WAC-MR               2:18.80    2:18.19        
                  31.79     1:07.01 (35.22)     1:42.73 (35.72)     2:18.19 (35.46)
 50 Rowlands, Owen C          13 WSSC-MR              2:15.42    2:19.20        
                  30.07     1:05.28 (35.21)     1:42.76 (37.48)     2:19.20 (36.44)
 51 Norbeck, Kyle             15 CFJV-MR              2:22.24    2:26.23        
                  31.05     1:08.51 (37.46)     1:47.73 (39.22)     2:26.23 (38.50)
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iorizzo, Kyle T           15 UNCON-MR            10:11.38   10:24.10        
                  28.10       59.17 (31.07)     1:30.97 (31.80)     2:02.92 (31.95)
        2:34.10 (31.18)     3:05.46 (31.36)     3:37.10 (31.64)     4:08.81 (31.71)
        4:40.38 (31.57)     5:12.21 (31.83)     5:44.25 (32.04)     6:15.41 (31.16)
        6:47.07 (31.66)     7:18.86 (31.79)     7:50.41 (31.55)     8:21.72 (31.31)
        8:53.08 (31.36)     9:23.91 (30.83)     9:55.03 (31.12)    10:24.10 (29.07)
  2 Daly, Michael C           14 COND-MR             11:16.70   10:25.33        
                  27.36       58.21 (30.85)     1:29.47 (31.26)     2:01.17 (31.70)
        2:32.81 (31.64)     3:04.61 (31.80)     3:36.25 (31.64)     4:07.28 (31.03)
        4:39.51 (32.23)     5:11.56 (32.05)     5:43.21 (31.65)     6:15.23 (32.02)
        6:46.46 (31.23)     7:18.38 (31.92)     7:49.93 (31.55)     8:21.36 (31.43)
        8:52.99 (31.63)     9:24.09 (31.10)     9:55.27 (31.18)    10:25.33 (30.06)
  3 Viotto, Jamie A           17 Morris County-NJ     9:59.23   10:27.92        
                  27.41       57.78 (30.37)     1:28.85 (31.07)     1:59.95 (31.10)
        2:31.42 (31.47)     3:02.83 (31.41)     3:34.41 (31.58)     4:06.08 (31.67)
        4:37.89 (31.81)     5:09.68 (31.79)     5:41.24 (31.56)     6:13.05 (31.81)
        6:45.23 (32.18)     7:17.51 (32.28)     7:49.66 (32.15)     8:21.46 (31.80)
        8:53.27 (31.81)     9:25.25 (31.98)     9:57.25 (32.00)    10:27.92 (30.67)
  4 Wachnik, Tony A           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR     10:01.33   10:28.07        
                  28.09       58.70 (30.61)     1:29.57 (30.87)     2:00.67 (31.10)
        2:31.84 (31.17)     3:03.33 (31.49)     3:34.84 (31.51)     4:06.35 (31.51)
        4:38.18 (31.83)     5:09.91 (31.73)     5:41.78 (31.87)     6:13.55 (31.77)
        6:46.09 (32.54)     7:18.71 (32.62)     7:51.19 (32.48)     8:23.65 (32.46)
        8:56.08 (32.43)     9:27.78 (31.70)     9:59.19 (31.41)    10:28.07 (28.88)
  5 Kohler, Daniel P          15 COND-MR             11:11.92   10:37.39        
                  28.36       59.50 (31.14)     1:31.18 (31.68)     2:02.99 (31.81)
        2:34.77 (31.78)     3:07.23 (32.46)     3:39.55 (32.32)     4:12.08 (32.53)
        4:44.53 (32.45)     5:16.78 (32.25)     5:48.72 (31.94)     6:20.83 (32.11)
        6:53.46 (32.63)     7:25.72 (32.26)     7:57.68 (31.96)     8:29.97 (32.29)
        9:02.04 (32.07)     9:33.99 (31.95)    10:06.91 (32.92)    10:37.39 (30.48)
  6 Lawson, Ryan F            14 COND-MR             11:25.97   10:39.51        
                  28.11       59.06 (30.95)     1:30.91 (31.85)     2:02.84 (31.93)
        2:34.99 (32.15)     3:07.44 (32.45)     3:39.78 (32.34)     4:11.71 (31.93)
        4:43.72 (32.01)     5:16.00 (32.28)     5:48.54 (32.54)     6:21.40 (32.86)
        6:54.00 (32.60)     7:26.32 (32.32)     7:58.50 (32.18)     8:31.67 (33.17)
        9:03.46 (31.79)     9:35.69 (32.23)    10:08.26 (32.57)    10:39.51 (31.25)
  7 Viotto, Justin A          15 Morris County-NJ    10:39.02   10:39.66        
                  28.37       59.61 (31.24)     1:31.50 (31.89)     2:03.69 (32.19)
        2:36.10 (32.41)     3:08.18 (32.08)     3:40.87 (32.69)     4:13.41 (32.54)
        4:45.68 (32.27)     5:18.07 (32.39)     5:50.57 (32.50)     6:22.96 (32.39)
        6:55.21 (32.25)     7:27.64 (32.43)     8:00.06 (32.42)     8:32.35 (32.29)
        9:04.68 (32.33)     9:36.89 (32.21)    10:08.86 (31.97)    10:39.66 (30.80)
  8 Ahearn, Declan B          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR     10:44.72   10:40.54        
                  27.96       59.11 (31.15)     1:31.28 (32.17)     2:02.60 (31.32)
        2:34.49 (31.89)     3:06.84 (32.35)     3:38.96 (32.12)     4:12.00 (33.04)
        4:44.27 (32.27)     5:17.11 (32.84)     5:49.87 (32.76)     6:22.55 (32.68)
        6:55.54 (32.99)     7:28.29 (32.75)     8:01.04 (32.75)     8:33.46 (32.42)
        9:05.36 (31.90)     9:38.20 (32.84)    10:10.21 (32.01)    10:40.54 (30.33)
  9 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR     11:00.76   10:41.60        
                  28.42       59.00 (30.58)     1:30.10 (31.10)     2:01.67 (31.57)
        2:33.32 (31.65)     3:05.54 (32.22)     3:37.40 (31.86)     4:09.01 (31.61)
        4:41.01 (32.00)     5:13.51 (32.50)     5:45.73 (32.22)     6:18.46 (32.73)
        6:51.02 (32.56)     7:24.05 (33.03)     7:57.34 (33.29)     8:30.43 (33.09)
        9:03.68 (33.25)     9:36.88 (33.20)    10:09.90 (33.02)    10:41.60 (31.70)
 10 Cho, Alex j               16 COND-MR             10:50.32   10:47.43        
                  27.49       58.98 (31.49)     1:31.11 (32.13)     2:03.81 (32.70)
        2:36.66 (32.85)     3:09.33 (32.67)     3:41.86 (32.53)     4:14.82 (32.96)
        4:47.74 (32.92)     5:20.72 (32.98)     5:53.76 (33.04)     6:27.07 (33.31)
        7:00.53 (33.46)     7:33.64 (33.11)     8:06.53 (32.89)     8:39.64 (33.11)
        9:12.84 (33.20)     9:45.41 (32.57)    10:17.32 (31.91)    10:47.43 (30.11)
 11 Vindigni, Chris M         15 COND-MR             11:04.66   10:49.89        
                  28.75       59.90 (31.15)     1:32.14 (32.24)     2:04.43 (32.29)
        2:37.07 (32.64)     3:10.10 (33.03)     3:43.39 (33.29)     4:16.28 (32.89)
        4:49.11 (32.83)     5:21.90 (32.79)     5:54.88 (32.98)     6:27.89 (33.01)
        7:00.77 (32.88)     7:33.38 (32.61)     8:06.34 (32.96)     8:39.28 (32.94)
        9:12.41 (33.13)     9:45.45 (33.04)    10:17.93 (32.48)    10:49.89 (31.96)
 12 Kaufmann, Garrett J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR     11:13.45   10:51.23        
                  27.69       58.80 (31.11)     1:30.62 (31.82)     2:02.81 (32.19)
        2:35.09 (32.28)     3:08.06 (32.97)     3:40.85 (32.79)     4:14.01 (33.16)
        4:46.81 (32.80)     5:19.85 (33.04)     5:53.13 (33.28)     6:26.51 (33.38)
        6:59.97 (33.46)     7:33.40 (33.43)     8:06.47 (33.07)     8:39.87 (33.40)
        9:13.03 (33.16)     9:46.44 (33.41)    10:19.30 (32.86)    10:51.23 (31.93)
 13 Kirsis, Janis V           13 COND-MR             11:22.97   10:52.16        
                  28.55     1:00.11 (31.56)     1:32.40 (32.29)     2:05.20 (32.80)
        2:38.02 (32.82)     3:11.41 (33.39)     3:44.69 (33.28)     4:18.24 (33.55)
        4:51.87 (33.63)     5:25.26 (33.39)     5:57.81 (32.55)     6:30.53 (32.72)
        7:03.48 (32.95)     7:36.89 (33.41)     8:09.90 (33.01)     8:42.70 (32.80)
        9:15.50 (32.80)     9:48.39 (32.89)    10:21.08 (32.69)    10:52.16 (31.08)
 14 Shashaty, Jack            15 WAC-MR              10:55.00   10:56.40        
                  29.08     1:00.79 (31.71)     1:33.33 (32.54)     2:06.00 (32.67)
        2:38.70 (32.70)     3:11.45 (32.75)     3:44.48 (33.03)     4:17.86 (33.38)
        4:51.14 (33.28)     5:24.44 (33.30)     5:58.03 (33.59)     6:31.30 (33.27)
        7:04.73 (33.43)     7:37.89 (33.16)     8:11.12 (33.23)     8:44.39 (33.27)
        9:17.63 (33.24)     9:51.39 (33.76)    10:24.25 (32.86)    10:56.40 (32.15)
 15 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 COND-MR             11:24.28   11:02.54        
                  28.99     1:00.78 (31.79)     1:33.46 (32.68)     2:06.41 (32.95)
        2:39.84 (33.43)     3:13.24 (33.40)     3:46.83 (33.59)     4:20.61 (33.78)
        4:54.18 (33.57)     5:27.80 (33.62)     6:01.34 (33.54)     6:34.97 (33.63)
        7:08.62 (33.65)     7:42.68 (34.06)     8:16.44 (33.76)     8:50.01 (33.57)
        9:23.67 (33.66)     9:57.29 (33.62)    10:30.54 (33.25)    11:02.54 (32.00)
 16 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  14 WAC-MR              11:00.18   11:04.32        
                  29.38     1:02.25 (32.87)     1:35.80 (33.55)     2:09.55 (33.75)
        2:43.51 (33.96)     3:17.14 (33.63)     3:50.81 (33.67)     4:24.65 (33.84)
        4:58.70 (34.05)     5:32.51 (33.81)     6:06.24 (33.73)     6:39.94 (33.70)
        7:13.46 (33.52)     7:47.03 (33.57)     8:20.70 (33.67)     8:53.51 (32.81)
        9:27.07 (33.56)    10:00.16 (33.09)    10:33.04 (32.88)    11:04.32 (31.28)
 17 Schatz, Harry S           16 COND-MR             11:20.54   11:04.47        
                  28.45     1:00.14 (31.69)     1:32.68 (32.54)     2:05.96 (33.28)
        2:39.60 (33.64)     3:13.05 (33.45)     3:46.91 (33.86)     4:20.84 (33.93)
        4:54.60 (33.76)     5:28.87 (34.27)     6:03.16 (34.29)     6:37.16 (34.00)
        7:11.28 (34.12)     7:45.18 (33.90)     8:18.96 (33.78)     8:52.54 (33.58)
        9:26.37 (33.83)     9:59.57 (33.20)    10:32.94 (33.37)    11:04.47 (31.53)
 18 Andjelic, Nikola          16 COND-MR             10:58.80   11:09.80        
                  26.93       58.29 (31.36)     1:30.69 (32.40)     2:03.34 (32.65)
        2:36.49 (33.15)     3:10.06 (33.57)     3:43.76 (33.70)     4:17.51 (33.75)
        4:51.67 (34.16)     5:25.95 (34.28)     6:00.39 (34.44)     6:34.80 (34.41)
        7:09.46 (34.66)     7:44.13 (34.67)     8:18.96 (34.83)     8:53.62 (34.66)
        9:27.70 (34.08)    10:02.48 (34.78)    10:36.81 (34.33)    11:09.80 (32.99)
 19 Draper, Christopher F     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR     11:34.20   11:11.77        
                  28.44     1:01.04 (32.60)     1:34.16 (33.12)     2:08.02 (33.86)
        2:41.80 (33.78)     3:15.49 (33.69)     3:49.54 (34.05)     4:23.53 (33.99)
        4:57.35 (33.82)     5:31.45 (34.10)     6:05.51 (34.06)     6:40.16 (34.65)
        7:14.79 (34.63)     7:49.22 (34.43)     8:23.44 (34.22)     8:57.33 (33.89)
        9:31.14 (33.81)    10:05.29 (34.15)    10:39.15 (33.86)    11:11.77 (32.62)
 20 Bachar, Tomer             16 COND-MR             11:09.75   11:14.69        
                  28.64     1:00.38 (31.74)     1:33.15 (32.77)     2:06.34 (33.19)
        2:40.31 (33.97)     3:14.67 (34.36)     3:48.67 (34.00)     4:22.76 (34.09)
        4:56.84 (34.08)     5:30.89 (34.05)     6:05.18 (34.29)     6:39.88 (34.70)
        7:14.73 (34.85)     7:48.86 (34.13)     8:23.47 (34.61)     8:57.92 (34.45)
        9:32.51 (34.59)    10:07.19 (34.68)    10:41.32 (34.13)    11:14.69 (33.37)
 21 Daly, Patrick J           16 COND-MR             11:35.37   11:18.43        
                  29.34     1:01.99 (32.65)     1:35.83 (33.84)     2:10.04 (34.21)
        2:43.87 (33.83)     3:18.20 (34.33)     3:52.66 (34.46)     4:26.88 (34.22)
        5:01.21 (34.33)     5:35.91 (34.70)     6:10.50 (34.59)     6:44.55 (34.05)
        7:19.32 (34.77)     7:53.78 (34.46)     8:28.20 (34.42)     9:02.73 (34.53)
        9:36.99 (34.26)    10:11.68 (34.69)    10:45.88 (34.20)    11:18.43 (32.55)
 22 Lombardo, Nicholas        14 WAC-MR              11:34.00   11:26.49        
                  30.43     1:03.73 (33.30)     1:38.25 (34.52)     2:12.72 (34.47)
        2:47.42 (34.70)     3:21.89 (34.47)     3:56.53 (34.64)     4:31.19 (34.66)
        5:05.49 (34.30)     5:40.18 (34.69)     6:14.80 (34.62)     6:49.34 (34.54)
        7:24.03 (34.69)     7:58.54 (34.51)     8:33.40 (34.86)     9:08.25 (34.85)
        9:43.09 (34.84)    10:17.83 (34.74)    10:52.87 (35.04)    11:26.49 (33.62)
 23 Andjelic, Lazar           14 COND-MR             11:20.00   11:34.19        
                  29.74     1:03.81 (34.07)     1:38.37 (34.56)     2:13.28 (34.91)
        2:47.60 (34.32)     3:22.21 (34.61)     3:57.32 (35.11)     4:32.63 (35.31)
        5:07.97 (35.34)     5:43.39 (35.42)     6:17.64 (34.25)     6:53.24 (35.60)
        7:28.98 (35.74)     8:04.33 (35.35)     8:39.93 (35.60)     9:14.94 (35.01)
        9:50.39 (35.45)    10:26.17 (35.78)    11:01.16 (34.99)    11:34.19 (33.03)
 24 Behbehani, Tirdod         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR     11:12.87   11:45.01        
                  29.77     1:02.92 (33.15)     1:37.15 (34.23)     2:11.49 (34.34)
        2:46.47 (34.98)     3:22.22 (35.75)     3:57.67 (35.45)     4:32.63 (34.96)
        5:08.28 (35.65)     5:44.07 (35.79)     6:19.76 (35.69)     6:57.05 (37.29)
        7:33.85 (36.80)     8:10.01 (36.16)     8:47.65 (37.64)     9:23.05 (35.40)
        9:58.42 (35.37)    10:35.71 (37.29)    11:11.52 (35.81)    11:45.01 (33.49)
 25 Carrazzone, Alexander C   13 SPAR-MR             12:31.72   13:21.17        
                  29.39     1:03.73 (34.34)     1:42.20 (38.47)     2:21.75 (39.55)
        3:03.09 (41.34)     3:45.07 (41.98)     4:27.18 (42.11)     5:09.63 (42.45)
        5:51.47 (41.84)     6:34.41 (42.94)     7:16.18 (41.77)     7:58.10 (41.92)
        8:39.58 (41.48)     9:20.95 (41.37)    10:01.74 (40.79)    10:43.08 (41.34)
       11:24.95 (41.87)    12:05.10 (40.15)    12:45.64 (40.54)    13:21.17 (35.53)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zdroik, Brad A            17 SVY-NJ                 48.88      52.54 METS   
                  25.43       52.54 (27.11)                                        
  2 Marciano, Vinny T         13 Morris County-NJ       51.40      52.63 METS   
                  26.15       52.63 (26.48)                                        
  3 Glat, Brian S             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.95      55.75 METS   
                  27.10       55.75 (28.65)                                        
  4 Andjelic, Nikola          16 COND-MR                53.03      56.21 METS   
                  27.21       56.21 (29.00)                                        
  5 Dottinger, Matt C         16 Morris County-NJ       55.82      56.93 METS   
                  28.05       56.93 (28.88)                                        
  6 Delbuono, Joseph D        17 SVY-NJ                 54.64      57.10        
                  27.86       57.10 (29.24)                                        
  7 Presta, Mike A            17 JFAC-NJ                54.60      57.12        
                  28.24       57.12 (28.88)                                        
  8 McLaughlin, Mark W        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.02      57.30        
                  27.88       57.30 (29.42)                                        
  9 Bradnock, Reggie N        17 COND-MR                57.04      57.58        
                  27.64       57.58 (29.94)                                        
 10 Shin, Kevin *             15 COND-MR                57.30      57.70        
 11 Stiles, Michael R         16 Morris County-NJ     1:03.13      58.03        
                  28.71       58.03 (29.32)                                        
 12 Viotto, Jamie A           17 Morris County-NJ     1:00.00      58.87        
                  28.95       58.87 (29.92)                                        
 13 O'Brien, Kian R           17 SVY-NJ                 57.23      59.85        
                  29.38       59.85 (30.47)                                        
 14 Waters, Ryan P            15 SVY-NJ               1:01.33      59.93        
                  28.67       59.93 (31.26)                                        
 15 Bradshaw, Anthony         17 JFAC-NJ                58.03      59.98        
                  28.96       59.98 (31.02)                                        
 16 Koster, John              15 Storm-MR             1:01.80    1:00.40        
                  29.41     1:00.40 (30.99)                                        
 17 Chu, Winston P            17 SVY-NJ               1:07.76    1:00.45        
                  29.91     1:00.45 (30.54)                                        
 18 Borghese, Nicholas        17 WAC-MR                 59.81    1:01.17        
                  29.30     1:01.17 (31.87)                                        
 19 Cho, Alex j               16 COND-MR              1:02.30    1:01.31        
                  29.80     1:01.31 (31.51)                                        
 20 Tan, Philip               16 SVY-NJ                 59.97    1:01.76        
                  29.64     1:01.76 (32.12)                                        
 21 Einsidler, Teddy A        16 COND-MR                57.47    1:02.20        
                  30.33     1:02.20 (31.87)                                        
 22 Barszcz, Alex R           17 JFAC-NJ                57.78    1:02.49        
                  29.85     1:02.49 (32.64)                                        
 23 Morgan, Ryan M            17 SVY-NJ               1:00.75    1:02.70        
                  30.87     1:02.70 (31.83)                                        
 24 Fitzpatrick, Ryan         16 SVY-NJ               1:03.51    1:02.71        
                  30.85     1:02.71 (31.86)                                        
 25 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       16 Storm-MR             1:02.08    1:02.77        
                  30.10     1:02.77 (32.67)                                        
 26 Andjelic, Lazar           14 COND-MR              1:01.64    1:02.89        
                  30.54     1:02.89 (32.35)                                        
 27 Zheng, Raymond H          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.64    1:03.21        
                  30.14     1:03.21 (33.07)                                        
 28 Bradshaw, Christen        15 JFAC-NJ                59.76    1:03.42        
                  30.79     1:03.42 (32.63)                                        
 29 Jones, Garrett S          17 Morris County-NJ     1:02.44    1:03.43        
                  30.72     1:03.43 (32.71)                                        
 30 Hanley, Rhys J            16 SVY-NJ               1:03.09    1:03.75        
                  31.60     1:03.75 (32.15)                                        
 31 Ridge, Liam M             16 COND-MR              1:06.24    1:03.88        
                  31.58     1:03.88 (32.30)                                        
 32 O'Reilly, Joseph F        16 Morris County-NJ     1:00.44    1:03.96        
                  30.28     1:03.96 (33.68)                                        
 33 Ranieri III, Carl A       16 COND-MR              1:01.71    1:03.98        
                  31.27     1:03.98 (32.71)                                        
 34 Daly, Patrick J           16 COND-MR              1:06.75    1:05.10        
                  32.14     1:05.10 (32.96)                                        
 35 Kantar, Erik D            15 COND-MR              1:02.13    1:05.12        
                  23.30     1:05.12 (41.82)                                        
 36 Schatz, Harry S           16 COND-MR              1:03.74    1:05.53        
                  32.17     1:05.53 (33.36)                                        
 37 Zabelaj, Bujar B          17 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:06.51        
 38 Blair, Seamus C           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.80    1:06.79        
                  32.79     1:06.79 (34.00)                                        
 39 Schmitt, Andrew           15 Storm-MR             1:07.93    1:06.88        
                  33.32     1:06.88 (33.56)                                        
 40 Vindigni, Chris M         15 COND-MR              1:08.92    1:07.05        
 41 San Martin, Nico G        15 SPAR-MR              1:04.79    1:07.21        
                  32.70     1:07.21 (34.51)                                        
 42 Eng, Timothy              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.43    1:07.80        
                  31.72     1:07.80 (36.08)                                        
 43 Thompson, Edward          15 Unattached Wac-MR    1:14.81    1:07.82        
                  32.88     1:07.82 (34.94)                                        
 44 Renaud, Ean W             15 JFAC-NJ              1:11.09    1:08.35        
                  33.62     1:08.35 (34.73)                                        
 45 Ruiz, Brian S             15 COND-MR              1:06.99    1:08.65        
                  32.60     1:08.65 (36.05)                                        
 46 O'Malley, Peter J         16 COND-MR              1:09.47    1:09.32        
                  33.76     1:09.32 (35.56)                                        
 47 Curry, Owen R             13 Morris County-NJ     1:10.57    1:10.36        
                  33.99     1:10.36 (36.37)                                        
 47 Cevasco, James J          16 SPAR-MR              1:09.18    1:10.36        
                  34.01     1:10.36 (36.35)                                        
 49 DeLauro, Thomas J         15 SVY-NJ               1:07.80    1:10.66        
                  35.21     1:10.66 (35.45)                                        
 50 Hadnot, Brandon           17 JFAC-NJ              1:10.58    1:12.77        
                  33.46     1:12.77 (39.31)                                        
 -- Moise, Vladimir           15 SPAR-MR              1:21.34         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Elms, River               17 Storm-MR               53.45        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zdroik, Brad A            17 SVY-NJ               1:55.38    1:56.99 METS   
                  27.25       57.37 (30.12)     1:27.68 (30.31)     1:56.99 (29.31)
  2 Glat, Brian S             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.50    1:58.10 METS   
                  28.17       58.36 (30.19)     1:28.94 (30.58)     1:58.10 (29.16)
  3 Marciano, Vinny T         13 Morris County-NJ     1:54.26    1:59.25 METS   
                  28.26       58.64 (30.38)     1:29.39 (30.75)     1:59.25 (29.86)
  4 Delbuono, Joseph D        17 SVY-NJ               1:54.99    2:00.66 METS   
                  28.34       58.28 (29.94)     1:29.23 (30.95)     2:00.66 (31.43)
  5 Carey, Matthew J          16 Morris County-NJ     2:01.97    2:02.65 METS   
                  28.92       58.85 (29.93)     1:30.08 (31.23)     2:02.65 (32.57)
  6 Viotto, Jamie A           17 Morris County-NJ     1:59.59    2:04.15        
                  29.52     1:01.23 (31.71)     1:33.02 (31.79)     2:04.15 (31.13)
  7 Waters, Ryan P            15 SVY-NJ               2:09.82    2:07.53        
                  29.41     1:02.25 (32.84)     1:36.15 (33.90)     2:07.53 (31.38)
  8 Bradnock, Reggie N        17 COND-MR              2:00.60    2:08.17        
                  29.55     1:01.35 (31.80)     1:34.60 (33.25)     2:08.17 (33.57)
  9 Bachar, Tomer             16 COND-MR              2:05.26    2:08.84        
                  29.98     1:01.92 (31.94)     1:35.44 (33.52)     2:08.84 (33.40)
 10 Tan, Philip               16 SVY-NJ               2:15.08    2:09.55        
                  30.42     1:03.36 (32.94)     1:37.55 (34.19)     2:09.55 (32.00)
 11 Fitzpatrick, Ryan         16 SVY-NJ               2:15.62    2:10.55        
                  30.89     1:03.95 (33.06)     1:37.65 (33.70)     2:10.55 (32.90)
 12 Kaufmann, Garrett J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.12    2:12.98        
                  30.55     1:04.21 (33.66)     1:38.61 (34.40)     2:12.98 (34.37)
 13 Ryu, Justin S             13 COND-MR              2:18.85    2:12.99        
                  30.63     1:04.35 (33.72)     1:38.97 (34.62)     2:12.99 (34.02)
 14 Borghese, Nicholas        17 WAC-MR               2:08.21    2:13.23        
                  30.53     1:03.74 (33.21)     1:38.69 (34.95)     2:13.23 (34.54)
 15 Viotto, Justin A          15 Morris County-NJ     2:15.63    2:13.59        
                  31.68     1:06.24 (34.56)     1:40.31 (34.07)     2:13.59 (33.28)
 16 Andjelic, Lazar           14 COND-MR              2:15.66    2:13.87        
                  31.39     1:05.71 (34.32)     1:40.43 (34.72)     2:13.87 (33.44)
 17 O'Brien, Kian R           17 SVY-NJ               2:02.55    2:14.05        
                  30.52     1:03.79 (33.27)     1:38.66 (34.87)     2:14.05 (35.39)
 18 Ridge, Liam M             16 COND-MR              2:16.90    2:14.20        
                  31.71     1:05.31 (33.60)     1:40.41 (35.10)     2:14.20 (33.79)
 19 Morgan, Ryan M            17 SVY-NJ               2:10.76    2:14.25        
                  31.45     1:05.01 (33.56)     1:39.91 (34.90)     2:14.25 (34.34)
 20 Kohler, Daniel P          15 COND-MR              2:17.83    2:14.30        
                  31.61     1:05.69 (34.08)     1:40.74 (35.05)     2:14.30 (33.56)
 21 Metcalf, Max W            16 Storm-MR             2:13.01    2:15.06        
 22 Chu, Winston P            17 SVY-NJ               2:15.48    2:15.54        
                  31.72     1:05.63 (33.91)     1:41.03 (35.40)     2:15.54 (34.51)
 23 Einsidler, Teddy A        16 COND-MR              2:06.29    2:16.53        
                  30.69     1:05.10 (34.41)     1:40.83 (35.73)     2:16.53 (35.70)
 24 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       16 Storm-MR             2:15.20    2:16.92        
                  32.17     1:06.72 (34.55)     1:42.38 (35.66)     2:16.92 (34.54)
 25 Vindigni, Chris M         15 COND-MR              2:22.00    2:17.72        
                  32.90     1:07.21 (34.31)   2:17.72 (1:10.51)                    
 26 Kohlenstein, Eric M       16 SVY-NJ               2:11.04    2:17.98        
                  31.67     1:06.64 (34.97)     1:42.52 (35.88)     2:17.98 (35.46)
 27 Ranieri III, Carl A       16 COND-MR              2:10.67    2:19.35        
                  32.26     1:07.17 (34.91)     1:43.25 (36.08)     2:19.35 (36.10)
 28 Schmitt, Andrew           15 Storm-MR             2:30.34    2:19.74        
                  33.67     1:10.35 (36.68)   2:19.74 (1:09.39)                    
 29 Zheng, Raymond H          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.02    2:20.39        
                  31.94     1:06.47 (34.53)     1:43.57 (37.10)     2:20.39 (36.82)
 30 Trackenberg, Ryan J       17 Morris County-NJ     2:20.27    2:20.43        
                  32.95     1:08.85 (35.90)     1:44.58 (35.73)     2:20.43 (35.85)
 31 Ford, Wesley A            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.45    2:21.20        
                  32.86     1:08.10 (35.24)     1:44.65 (36.55)     2:21.20 (36.55)
 32 Blair, Seamus C           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.70    2:21.83        
                  33.55     1:09.53 (35.98)   2:21.83 (1:12.30)                    
 33 Nicoloso, Jeremiah R      16 Morris County-NJ     2:17.46    2:23.09        
                  32.34     1:07.91 (35.57)     1:45.49 (37.58)     2:23.09 (37.60)
 34 Curry, Owen R             13 Morris County-NJ     2:28.09    2:25.61        
                  35.35     1:12.19 (36.84)   2:25.61 (1:13.42)                    
 35 DeLauro, Thomas J         15 SVY-NJ               2:23.70    2:26.13        
                  35.05     1:11.83 (36.78)   2:26.13 (1:14.30)                    
 36 Trincher, Daniel          11 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:28.30        
                  35.00     1:13.82 (38.82)   2:28.30 (1:14.48)                    
 37 Thompson, Edward          15 Unattached Wac-MR    2:42.43    2:28.87        
 38 Lee, Joseph S             11 COND-MR              2:50.00    2:31.22        
                  36.10     1:15.01 (38.91)   2:31.22 (1:16.21)                    
 39 Norbeck, Kyle             15 CFJV-MR              2:50.37    2:43.64        
                  37.00     1:18.90 (41.90)   2:43.64 (1:24.74)                    
 40 Morris, Koby K            12 COND-MR              2:51.97    2:45.47        
                  38.27     1:20.58 (42.31)     2:04.30 (43.72)     2:45.47 (41.17)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola          16 COND-MR                57.46    1:00.92 METS   
                  28.46     1:00.92 (32.46)                                        
  2 Zdroik, Brad A            17 SVY-NJ               1:02.60    1:01.47 METS   
                  28.56     1:01.47 (32.91)                                        
  3 Callaghan, John           17 WAC-MR                 59.02    1:03.25 METS   
                  30.93     1:03.25 (32.32)                                        
  4 Stiles, Michael R         16 Morris County-NJ     1:04.39    1:04.47 METS   
                  29.96     1:04.47 (34.51)                                        
  5 Presta, Mike A            17 JFAC-NJ              1:02.98    1:04.63        
                  30.44     1:04.63 (34.19)                                        
  6 Renaud, Ean W             15 JFAC-NJ              1:06.70    1:05.39        
                  30.70     1:05.39 (34.69)                                        
  7 McLaughlin, Mark W        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.85    1:07.06        
                  30.83     1:07.06 (36.23)                                        
  8 Elms, River               17 Storm-MR             1:06.79    1:07.07        
                  31.78     1:07.07 (35.29)                                        
  9 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   17 WAC-MR               1:06.85    1:07.60        
                  31.78     1:07.60 (35.82)                                        
 10 Jones, Garrett S          17 Morris County-NJ     1:06.30    1:07.80        
                  32.37     1:07.80 (35.43)                                        
 11 Schmitt, Andrew           15 Storm-MR             1:07.79    1:07.86        
                  31.83     1:07.86 (36.03)                                        
 12 Tan, Philip               16 SVY-NJ               1:05.12    1:07.88        
                  31.63     1:07.88 (36.25)                                        
 13 Hanley, Rhys J            16 SVY-NJ               1:06.61    1:08.20        
                  33.23     1:08.20 (34.97)                                        
 14 Bradshaw, Christen        15 JFAC-NJ              1:06.61    1:08.26        
                  32.66     1:08.26 (35.60)                                        
 15 Delbuono, Joseph D        17 SVY-NJ               1:08.49    1:08.68        
                  32.43     1:08.68 (36.25)                                        
 16 O'Brien, Kian R           17 SVY-NJ               1:10.06    1:08.70        
                  32.67     1:08.70 (36.03)                                        
 17 Morgan, Ryan M            17 SVY-NJ               1:13.00    1:09.33        
                  33.28     1:09.33 (36.05)                                        
 18 Carey, Matthew J          16 Morris County-NJ     1:08.82    1:09.48        
                  33.01     1:09.48 (36.47)                                        
 19 Fitzpatrick, Ryan         16 SVY-NJ               1:05.93    1:09.49        
                  32.82     1:09.49 (36.67)                                        
 20 Shashaty, Jack            15 WAC-MR               1:07.40    1:09.89        
                  33.57     1:09.89 (36.32)                                        
 21 Shin, Kevin *             15 COND-MR              1:09.75    1:09.91        
                  33.32     1:09.91 (36.59)                                        
 22 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       16 Storm-MR             1:05.52    1:10.03        
                  33.20     1:10.03 (36.83)                                        
 23 Waters, Ryan P            15 SVY-NJ               1:06.93    1:10.14        
                  33.31     1:10.14 (36.83)                                        
 24 Cavanaugh, Joe            16 WAC-MR               1:09.80    1:10.32        
                  33.35     1:10.32 (36.97)                                        
 25 Cho, Alex j               16 COND-MR              1:13.77    1:10.44        
                  33.99     1:10.44 (36.45)                                        
 26 Kantar, Erik D            15 COND-MR              1:02.76    1:10.54        
                  32.88     1:10.54 (37.66)                                        
 27 De Asis, Randill          17 Team Rockland-MR     1:07.44    1:11.13        
                  33.66     1:11.13 (37.47)                                        
 28 Eng, Timothy              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.69    1:12.17        
                  33.83     1:12.17 (38.34)                                        
 29 Kohler, Daniel P          15 COND-MR              1:13.28    1:12.41        
                  34.59     1:12.41 (37.82)                                        
 30 O'Malley, Peter J         16 COND-MR              1:15.14    1:12.87        
                  33.96     1:12.87 (38.91)                                        
 31 Blair, Graham R           16 Storm-MR             1:11.17    1:12.96        
                  35.37     1:12.96 (37.59)                                        
 31 Zabelaj, Bujar B          17 COND-MR              1:07.00    1:12.96        
                  33.71     1:12.96 (39.25)                                        
 33 Kaufmann, Garrett J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.10    1:13.63        
                  34.54     1:13.63 (39.09)                                        
 34 Nicoloso, Jeremiah R      16 Morris County-NJ     1:09.19    1:13.64        
                  34.09     1:13.64 (39.55)                                        
 35 Schatz, Harry S           16 COND-MR              1:13.36    1:15.04        
                  35.30     1:15.04 (39.74)                                        
 36 Ruiz, Brian S             15 COND-MR              1:14.17    1:15.39        
                  34.82     1:15.39 (40.57)                                        
 37 DeLauro, Thomas J         15 SVY-NJ               1:20.65    1:15.91        
                  36.73     1:15.91 (39.18)                                        
 38 Rowlands, Owen C          13 WSSC-MR              1:17.05    1:17.22        
                  36.12     1:17.22 (41.10)                                        
 39 Iorizzo, Kyle T           15 UNCON-MR             1:18.68    1:18.37        
                  37.10     1:18.37 (41.27)                                        
 40 Moise, Vladimir           15 SPAR-MR              1:19.88    1:20.10        
                  36.03     1:20.10 (44.07)                                        
 41 D'Alesio, Mark            17 CFJV-MR              1:20.23    1:20.71        
                  37.63     1:20.71 (43.08)                                        
 42 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        15 WAC-MR               1:24.10    1:22.36        
                  38.49     1:22.36 (43.87)                                        
 43 Norbeck, Kyle             15 CFJV-MR              1:23.37    1:24.84        
                  40.22     1:24.84 (44.62)                                        
 44 Neville, Aiden J          15 COND-MR              1:24.65    1:25.48        
                  40.04     1:25.48 (45.44)                                        
 45 Thompson, Edward          15 Unattached Wac-MR    1:28.20    1:25.83        
                  40.65     1:25.83 (45.18)                                        
 46 Smahaj, Kevin             16 Team Rockland-MR     1:23.11    1:28.38        
                  41.09     1:28.38 (47.29)                                        
 47 Dodd, Nick J              15 Team Rockland-MR     1:25.77    1:29.91        
                  42.01     1:29.91 (47.90)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola          16 COND-MR              2:07.20    2:14.25 METS   
                  30.25     1:04.61 (34.36)     1:39.72 (35.11)     2:14.25 (34.53)
  2 Stiles, Michael R         16 Morris County-NJ     2:17.06    2:18.27 METS   
                  30.85     1:05.88 (35.03)     1:42.05 (36.17)     2:18.27 (36.22)
  3 Callaghan, John           17 WAC-MR               2:06.41    2:20.28 METS   
                  31.99     1:07.53 (35.54)     1:44.19 (36.66)     2:20.28 (36.09)
  4 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.77    2:21.10 METS   
                  31.95     1:07.99 (36.04)     1:45.05 (37.06)     2:21.10 (36.05)
  5 Renaud, Ean W             15 JFAC-NJ              2:25.40    2:22.03 METS   
                  31.49     1:08.01 (36.52)     1:45.23 (37.22)     2:22.03 (36.80)
  6 Tan, Philip               16 SVY-NJ               2:23.12    2:25.33        
                  32.20     1:09.42 (37.22)     1:47.57 (38.15)     2:25.33 (37.76)
  7 Hanley, Rhys J            16 SVY-NJ               2:18.42    2:26.08        
                  33.74     1:11.29 (37.55)     1:48.40 (37.11)     2:26.08 (37.68)
  8 Elms, River               17 Storm-MR             2:24.09    2:26.54        
                  32.49     1:09.66 (37.17)     1:47.94 (38.28)     2:26.54 (38.60)
  9 Shashaty, Jack            15 WAC-MR               2:22.58    2:28.68        
                  34.32     1:12.35 (38.03)     1:50.34 (37.99)     2:28.68 (38.34)
 10 Shin, Kevin *             15 COND-MR              2:33.69    2:29.08        
                  33.42     1:11.73 (38.31)     1:50.54 (38.81)     2:29.08 (38.54)
 11 Jones, Garrett S          17 Morris County-NJ     2:23.74    2:29.20        
                  33.85     1:11.57 (37.72)     1:51.08 (39.51)     2:29.20 (38.12)
 12 Wachnik, Tony A           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.25    2:30.51        
                  33.41     1:11.30 (37.89)     1:50.67 (39.37)     2:30.51 (39.84)
 13 Cho, Alex j               16 COND-MR              2:34.68    2:31.42        
                  34.73     1:13.15 (38.42)     1:52.41 (39.26)     2:31.42 (39.01)
 14 He, Derek Y               15 Morris County-NJ     2:22.35    2:31.60        
                  34.53     1:12.88 (38.35)     1:52.19 (39.31)     2:31.60 (39.41)
 15 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   17 WAC-MR               2:29.52    2:31.75        
                  34.07     1:12.87 (38.80)     1:52.36 (39.49)     2:31.75 (39.39)
 16 Glat, Brian S             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.58    2:32.02        
                  34.19     1:13.09 (38.90)     1:53.06 (39.97)     2:32.02 (38.96)
 17 McLaughlin, Mark W        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.87    2:32.97        
                  33.81     1:12.45 (38.64)     1:53.00 (40.55)     2:32.97 (39.97)
 18 Ford, Wesley A            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.32    2:33.32        
                  34.40     1:12.96 (38.56)     1:52.91 (39.95)     2:33.32 (40.41)
 19 Schmitt, Andrew           15 Storm-MR             2:32.68    2:35.15        
                  35.08     1:14.83 (39.75)     1:55.61 (40.78)     2:35.15 (39.54)
 20 Eng, Timothy              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.79    2:35.43        
                  34.65     1:13.56 (38.91)     1:54.24 (40.68)     2:35.43 (41.19)
 21 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       16 Storm-MR             2:25.37    2:35.58        
                  35.18     1:14.69 (39.51)     1:54.69 (40.00)     2:35.58 (40.89)
 22 Delbuono, Joseph D        17 SVY-NJ               2:35.54    2:35.62        
                  34.95     1:14.70 (39.75)     1:55.46 (40.76)     2:35.62 (40.16)
 23 Kantar, Erik D            15 COND-MR              2:21.09    2:36.06        
                  34.72     1:14.04 (39.32)     1:54.32 (40.28)     2:36.06 (41.74)
 24 Kaufmann, Garrett J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.59    2:44.69        
                  36.60     1:18.17 (41.57)     2:01.17 (43.00)     2:44.69 (43.52)
 25 Afif, John                15 WAC-MR               2:41.01    2:45.22        
                  37.60     1:19.66 (42.06)     2:03.55 (43.89)     2:45.22 (41.67)
 26 Zheng, Raymond H          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.29    2:47.16        
                  35.80     1:18.47 (42.67)     2:03.19 (44.72)     2:47.16 (43.97)
 26 Curry, Owen R             13 Morris County-NJ     2:48.43    2:47.16        
                  39.67     1:21.56 (41.89)     2:04.70 (43.14)     2:47.16 (42.46)
 28 Iorizzo, Kyle T           15 UNCON-MR             2:49.04    2:48.40        
                  38.52     1:20.99 (42.47)     2:05.19 (44.20)     2:48.40 (43.21)
 29 Dwyer, Michael C          11 COND-MR              2:52.62    2:49.05        
                  38.35     1:21.55 (43.20)     2:05.65 (44.10)     2:49.05 (43.40)
 30 Rowlands, Owen C          13 WSSC-MR              2:47.52    2:51.17        
                  37.81     1:21.57 (43.76)     2:06.66 (45.09)     2:51.17 (44.51)
 31 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        15 WAC-MR               2:55.98    2:51.34        
                  38.14     1:21.82 (43.68)     2:07.22 (45.40)     2:51.34 (44.12)
 32 Eckenberg, Steven         16 CFJV-MR              2:57.30    2:52.85        
                  39.77     1:23.77 (44.00)     2:09.47 (45.70)     2:52.85 (43.38)
 33 Lu, Justin Y              12 COND-MR              3:00.55    2:53.22        
                  40.40     1:24.21 (43.81)     2:08.54 (44.33)     2:53.22 (44.68)
 34 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR              2:54.63    2:56.43        
                  40.01     1:26.40 (46.39)     2:11.89 (45.49)     2:56.43 (44.54)
 35 Han, Justin *             11 COND-MR              3:15.00    2:58.33        
                  39.65     1:26.20 (46.55)     2:15.61 (49.41)     2:58.33 (42.72)
 36 Levin, Andrew             15 CFJV-MR              2:57.28    2:59.03        
                  39.11     1:25.58 (46.47)     2:13.36 (47.78)     2:59.03 (45.67)
 37 Neville, Aiden J          15 COND-MR              3:00.38    3:02.22        
                  41.16     1:27.86 (46.70)     2:15.14 (47.28)     3:02.22 (47.08)
 38 Norbeck, Kyle             15 CFJV-MR              3:00.12    3:03.75        
                  41.02     1:28.39 (47.37)     2:15.41 (47.02)     3:03.75 (48.34)
 39 Thompson, Edward          15 Unattached Wac-MR    3:10.75    3:04.64        
                  40.50     1:27.35 (46.85)     2:16.43 (49.08)     3:04.64 (48.21)
 40 Rauchbach, Zachary R      12 Morris County-NJ     3:30.05    3:19.37        
                  44.95     1:35.43 (50.48)     2:27.68 (52.25)     3:19.37 (51.69)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zdroik, Brad A            17 SVY-NJ                 49.99      51.31 METS   
                  23.98       51.31 (27.33)                                        
  2 Fitzpatrick, Ryan         16 SVY-NJ                 55.20      55.08 METS   
                  26.03       55.08 (29.05)                                        
  3 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    17 COND-MR                55.88      55.15 METS   
                  25.12       55.15 (30.03)                                        
  4 Andjelic, Nikola          16 COND-MR                54.84      55.59        
                  25.65       55.59 (29.94)                                        
  5 Gu, Kevin                 15 COND-MR                56.95      55.92        
                  26.07       55.92 (29.85)                                        
  6 LaPorte, Leo F            16 WSSC-MR                54.81      56.47        
                  26.52       56.47 (29.95)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Jack P             14 WSSC-MR                57.84      56.55        
                  26.49       56.55 (30.06)                                        
  8 Carlucci, Conor A         26 NYAC-MR                52.50      57.20        
                  26.56       57.20 (30.64)                                        
  9 Baltaytis, Jacob          15 JFAC-NJ                58.18      57.44        
                  26.91       57.44 (30.53)                                        
 10 Bachar, Tomer             16 COND-MR                54.77      57.49        
                  26.61       57.49 (30.88)                                        
 11 Marciano, Vinny T         13 Morris County-NJ       53.33      57.70        
                  26.66       57.70 (31.04)                                        
 12 Carey, Matthew J          16 Morris County-NJ       56.70      57.78        
                  26.97       57.78 (30.81)                                        
 13 Iorizzo, Kyle T           15 UNCON-MR               57.14      57.84        
                  26.96       57.84 (30.88)                                        
 14 Shin, Kevin *             15 COND-MR                59.50      58.33        
                  27.10       58.33 (31.23)                                        
 15 Viotto, Jamie A           17 Morris County-NJ       55.66      58.64        
                  27.53       58.64 (31.11)                                        
 16 Tan, Philip               16 SVY-NJ                 59.80      58.65        
                  27.12       58.65 (31.53)                                        
 17 Waters, Ryan P            15 SVY-NJ                 58.22      58.70        
                  27.22       58.70 (31.48)                                        
 18 Cho, Alex j               16 COND-MR              1:00.70      58.88        
                  27.98       58.88 (30.90)                                        
 19 O'Brien, Kian R           17 SVY-NJ                 57.50      59.12        
                  27.21       59.12 (31.91)                                        
 20 Morgan, Ryan M            17 SVY-NJ                 59.26      59.35        
                  27.75       59.35 (31.60)                                        
 21 Callaghan, John           17 WAC-MR                 58.71      59.73        
                  28.48       59.73 (31.25)                                        
 22 Chu, Winston P            17 SVY-NJ                 58.85    1:00.09        
                  28.05     1:00.09 (32.04)                                        
 23 Hanley, Rhys J            16 SVY-NJ               1:02.83    1:00.49        
                  29.02     1:00.49 (31.47)                                        
 24 O'Reilly, Joseph F        16 Morris County-NJ       59.16    1:00.61        
                  28.37     1:00.61 (32.24)                                        
 25 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.60    1:01.30        
                  27.96     1:01.30 (33.34)                                        
 26 Einsidler, Teddy A        16 COND-MR                59.18    1:01.33        
                  28.64     1:01.33 (32.69)                                        
 27 Viotto, Justin A          15 Morris County-NJ     1:00.91    1:01.55        
                  28.96     1:01.55 (32.59)                                        
 28 Cavanaugh, Joe            16 WAC-MR               1:03.45    1:02.28        
                  28.90     1:02.28 (33.38)                                        
 29 Ryu, Justin S             13 COND-MR              1:05.95    1:02.60        
                  29.30     1:02.60 (33.30)                                        
 30 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 COND-MR              1:03.54    1:02.71        
                  29.33     1:02.71 (33.38)                                        
 31 Ranieri III, Carl A       16 COND-MR              1:01.47    1:02.82        
                  29.24     1:02.82 (33.58)                                        
 32 Herrera, David Herrera    15 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:02.90        
                  29.19     1:02.90 (33.71)                                        
 33 Andjelic, Lazar           14 COND-MR              1:04.22    1:03.02        
                  29.95     1:03.02 (33.07)                                        
 34 Vindigni, Chris M         15 COND-MR              1:02.49    1:03.43        
                  29.67     1:03.43 (33.76)                                        
 35 DeLauro, Thomas J         15 SVY-NJ               1:01.23    1:03.73        
                  29.98     1:03.73 (33.75)                                        
 36 Trackenberg, Ryan J       17 Morris County-NJ     1:03.86    1:04.22        
                  30.30     1:04.22 (33.92)                                        
 37 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   17 WAC-MR               1:03.88    1:04.26        
                  29.88     1:04.26 (34.38)                                        
 38 De Asis, Randill          17 Team Rockland-MR     1:06.07    1:06.40        
                  30.11     1:06.40 (36.29)                                        
 39 Eng, Timothy              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.51    1:08.44        
                  31.12     1:08.44 (37.32)                                        
 40 Ridge, Liam M             16 COND-MR              1:10.35    1:08.47        
                  32.16     1:08.47 (36.31)                                        
 41 Eckenberg, Steven         16 CFJV-MR              1:13.95    1:09.94        
                  32.40     1:09.94 (37.54)                                        
 42 Smahaj, Kevin             16 Team Rockland-MR     1:08.98    1:10.74        
                  31.26     1:10.74 (39.48)                                        
 43 D'Alesio, Mark            17 CFJV-MR              1:05.60    1:11.80        
                  32.41     1:11.80 (39.39)                                        
 44 Neville, Aiden J          15 COND-MR              1:11.86    1:15.11        
                  34.21     1:15.11 (40.90)                                        
 45 Hadnot, Brandon           17 JFAC-NJ              1:09.45    1:20.12        
                  33.39     1:20.12 (46.73)                                        
 46 Silva, Michael R          15 COND-MR              1:25.80    1:23.40        
                  37.04     1:23.40 (46.36)                                        
 -- Kohler, Daniel P          15 COND-MR              1:02.14         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  27.99                                                            
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Presta, Mike A            17 JFAC-NJ              2:01.90    2:06.42        
                  28.53     1:00.43 (31.90)     1:33.05 (32.62)     2:06.42 (33.37)
  2 Dwyer, Jack P             14 WSSC-MR              2:13.73    2:08.12        
                  28.41     1:00.60 (32.19)     1:34.59 (33.99)     2:08.12 (33.53)
  3 Viotto, Justin A          15 Morris County-NJ     2:12.04    2:09.69        
                  29.32     1:02.75 (33.43)     1:36.16 (33.41)     2:09.69 (33.53)
  4 Kaufmann, Garrett J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.06    2:11.19        
                  28.41     1:01.20 (32.79)     1:35.83 (34.63)     2:11.19 (35.36)
  5 Glat, Brian S             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.12    2:11.39        
                  29.40     1:02.76 (33.36)     1:38.18 (35.42)     2:11.39 (33.21)
  6 Blair, Graham R           16 Storm-MR             2:10.63    2:12.13        
                  29.46     1:02.39 (32.93)     1:36.50 (34.11)     2:12.13 (35.63)
  7 Daly, Patrick J           16 COND-MR              2:16.27    2:13.22        
                  29.34     1:02.80 (33.46)     1:38.00 (35.20)     2:13.22 (35.22)
  8 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       16 Storm-MR             2:04.11    2:14.93        
                  29.50     1:03.13 (33.63)     1:38.54 (35.41)     2:14.93 (36.39)
  9 He, Derek Y               15 Morris County-NJ     2:07.88    2:14.95        
                  28.96     1:02.96 (34.00)     1:38.49 (35.53)     2:14.95 (36.46)
 10 Dwyer, Michael C          11 COND-MR              2:33.40    2:29.46        
                  32.46     1:10.40 (37.94)     1:49.24 (38.84)     2:29.46 (40.22)
 11 Zheng, Raymond H          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.60    2:34.22        
                  32.59     1:10.62 (38.03)     1:52.46 (41.84)     2:34.22 (41.76)
 -- D'Alesio, Mark            17 CFJV-MR              2:45.24         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  32.52     1:13.81 (41.29)     2:02.43 (48.62)                    
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zdroik, Brad A            17 SVY-NJ               1:51.91    1:56.04 METS   
                  24.33       53.60 (29.27)     1:28.64 (35.04)     1:56.04 (27.40)
  2 Elms, River               17 Storm-MR             1:58.19    2:02.84 METS   
                  26.80       56.63 (29.83)     1:34.04 (37.41)     2:02.84 (28.80)
  3 Stiles, Michael R         16 Morris County-NJ     2:06.69    2:04.76        
                  26.18       57.40 (31.22)     1:34.62 (37.22)     2:04.76 (30.14)
  4 Dwyer, Jack P             14 WSSC-MR              2:08.84    2:04.86        
  5 Carey, Matthew J          16 Morris County-NJ     2:09.30    2:05.29        
                                  57.91 ( )     1:35.51 (37.60)     2:05.29 (29.78)
  6 Delbuono, Joseph D        17 SVY-NJ               2:01.89    2:05.59        
                  25.59       56.10 (30.51)     1:35.46 (39.36)     2:05.59 (30.13)
  7 Callaghan, John           17 WAC-MR               2:04.87    2:06.19        
                  27.98     1:01.20 (33.22)     1:36.71 (35.51)     2:06.19 (29.48)
  8 Fitzpatrick, Ryan         16 SVY-NJ               2:03.45    2:06.22        
                  26.67     1:00.00 (33.33)     1:36.96 (36.96)     2:06.22 (29.26)
  9 Chu, Winston P            17 SVY-NJ               2:04.14    2:06.45        
                  27.48     1:00.41 (32.93)     1:35.54 (35.13)     2:06.45 (30.91)
 10 Waters, Ryan P            15 SVY-NJ               2:00.24    2:07.30        
                  26.19       58.33 (32.14)     1:37.48 (39.15)     2:07.30 (29.82)
 11 Hanley, Rhys J            16 SVY-NJ               2:06.42    2:09.60        
                  28.86     1:02.22 (33.36)     1:40.82 (38.60)     2:09.60 (28.78)
 12 Viotto, Jamie A           17 Morris County-NJ     2:05.07    2:09.66        
                  27.34       59.67 (32.33)     1:40.48 (40.81)     2:09.66 (29.18)
 13 O'Brien, Kian R           17 SVY-NJ               2:04.25    2:10.02        
                  27.61     1:00.71 (33.10)     1:40.07 (39.36)     2:10.02 (29.95)
 14 Blair, Graham R           16 Storm-MR             2:03.11    2:10.16        
                  28.16     1:00.94 (32.78)     1:41.66 (40.72)     2:10.16 (28.50)
 15 Wachnik, Tony A           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.38    2:10.76        
                  28.40     1:02.22 (33.82)     1:40.79 (38.57)     2:10.76 (29.97)
 16 Morgan, Ryan M            17 SVY-NJ               2:13.39    2:10.90        
                                1:01.56 ( )     1:40.86 (39.30)     2:10.90 (30.04)
 17 LaPorte, Leo F            16 WSSC-MR              2:08.90    2:11.86        
 18 Ryu, Justin S             13 COND-MR              2:22.33    2:12.35        
                  28.76     1:02.66 (33.90)     1:41.21 (38.55)     2:12.35 (31.14)
 19 Kohlenstein, Eric M       16 SVY-NJ               2:07.14    2:12.93        
                  26.31     1:01.47 (35.16)     1:41.48 (40.01)     2:12.93 (31.45)
 20 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       16 Storm-MR             2:07.19    2:13.60        
                                1:02.57 ( )     1:42.38 (39.81)     2:13.60 (31.22)
 21 Borghese, Nicholas        17 WAC-MR               2:14.29    2:13.91        
                  29.00     1:03.88 (34.88)     1:44.29 (40.41)     2:13.91 (29.62)
 22 Bradnock, Reggie N        17 COND-MR              2:02.57    2:14.08        
                  27.71     1:01.15 (33.44)     1:40.35 (39.20)     2:14.08 (33.73)
 23 Shashaty, Jack            15 WAC-MR               2:14.32    2:14.74        
                  31.65     1:05.76 (34.11)     1:44.08 (38.32)     2:14.74 (30.66)
 24 He, Derek Y               15 Morris County-NJ     2:06.41    2:14.76        
                  28.35     1:03.68 (35.33)     1:43.79 (40.11)     2:14.76 (30.97)
 25 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 COND-MR              2:16.40    2:15.28        
                  29.94     1:04.56 (34.62)     1:44.04 (39.48)     2:15.28 (31.24)
 26 Jones, Garrett S          17 Morris County-NJ     2:13.71    2:15.63        
 27 Schatz, Harry S           16 COND-MR              2:15.56    2:15.67        
                  29.46     1:04.21 (34.75)     1:45.18 (40.97)     2:15.67 (30.49)
 28 Viotto, Justin A          15 Morris County-NJ     2:18.83    2:16.10        
                  28.94     1:03.19 (34.25)     1:45.87 (42.68)     2:16.10 (30.23)
 29 Nicoloso, Jeremiah R      16 Morris County-NJ     2:14.49    2:16.36        
                  28.50     1:03.99 (35.49)     1:45.83 (41.84)     2:16.36 (30.53)
 30 Kantar, Erik D            15 COND-MR              2:06.68    2:17.22        
                  30.58     1:05.20 (34.62)     1:44.62 (39.42)     2:17.22 (32.60)
 31 DeLauro, Thomas J         15 SVY-NJ               2:10.36    2:17.91        
 32 O'Reilly, Joseph F        16 Morris County-NJ     2:15.92    2:17.97        
                  28.96     1:04.14 (35.18)     1:46.53 (42.39)     2:17.97 (31.44)
 33 Schmitt, Andrew           15 Storm-MR             2:20.37    2:18.27        
                  29.70     1:07.47 (37.77)     1:46.10 (38.63)     2:18.27 (32.17)
 34 Cavanaugh, Joe            16 WAC-MR               2:19.26    2:19.49        
                  29.36     1:07.64 (38.28)     1:47.43 (39.79)     2:19.49 (32.06)
 35 Metcalf, Max W            16 Storm-MR             2:19.19    2:19.70        
                  30.62     1:04.50 (33.88)     1:47.35 (42.85)     2:19.70 (32.35)
 36 De Asis, Randill          17 Team Rockland-MR     2:20.53    2:23.70        
                  28.35     1:07.98 (39.63)     1:49.59 (41.61)     2:23.70 (34.11)
 37 Blair, Seamus C           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.71    2:23.85        
                  31.84     1:07.54 (35.70)     1:50.72 (43.18)     2:23.85 (33.13)
 38 Afif, John                15 WAC-MR               2:22.47    2:25.36        
                  31.01     1:08.43 (37.42)     1:52.91 (44.48)     2:25.36 (32.45)
 39 Kelly, Brendan            17 JFAC-NJ              2:21.82    2:25.70        
                  29.79     1:09.05 (39.26)     1:51.44 (42.39)     2:25.70 (34.26)
 40 Curry, Owen R             13 Morris County-NJ     2:32.31    2:30.48        
                  34.35     1:12.82 (38.47)     1:56.06 (43.24)     2:30.48 (34.42)
 41 D'Alesio, Mark            17 CFJV-MR              2:30.26    2:31.91        
                  31.11     1:11.26 (40.15)     1:57.88 (46.62)     2:31.91 (34.03)
 42 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        15 WAC-MR               2:38.59    2:32.77        
                  33.36     1:12.46 (39.10)     1:58.20 (45.74)     2:32.77 (34.57)
 43 Smahaj, Kevin             16 Team Rockland-MR     2:26.41    2:35.23        
                  31.08     1:09.99 (38.91)     1:58.21 (48.22)     2:35.23 (37.02)
 44 Rowlands, Owen C          13 WSSC-MR              2:35.13    2:37.61        
                  34.08     1:16.00 (41.92)     2:02.03 (46.03)     2:37.61 (35.58)
 45 Levin, Andrew             15 CFJV-MR              2:37.61    2:38.60        
                  34.83     1:16.63 (41.80)     2:02.77 (46.14)     2:38.60 (35.83)
 46 Silva, Michael R          15 COND-MR              2:43.33    2:46.02        
                  35.86     1:17.14 (41.28)     2:08.30 (51.16)     2:46.02 (37.72)
 47 Hadnot, Brandon           17 JFAC-NJ              2:38.53    2:49.33        
                  31.48     1:11.63 (40.15)     2:07.30 (55.67)     2:49.33 (42.03)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:25.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elms, River               17 Storm-MR             4:03.86    4:17.49 METS   
                  27.69       58.85 (31.16)     1:31.53 (32.68)     2:02.87 (31.34)
        2:40.77 (37.90)     3:18.37 (37.60)     3:48.52 (30.15)     4:17.49 (28.97)
  2 Glat, Brian S             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:09.72    4:28.02        
                  28.31     1:00.24 (31.93)     1:33.66 (33.42)     2:06.76 (33.10)
        2:45.68 (38.92)     3:26.19 (40.51)     3:58.05 (31.86)     4:28.02 (29.97)
  3 Callaghan, John           17 WAC-MR               4:27.26    4:28.13        
                  28.53     1:01.33 (32.80)     1:36.44 (35.11)     2:11.94 (35.50)
        2:50.27 (38.33)     3:28.57 (38.30)     3:58.98 (30.41)     4:28.13 (29.15)
  4 Marciano, Vinny T         13 Morris County-NJ     4:26.88    4:28.76        
                  27.50       59.44 (31.94)     1:32.05 (32.61)     2:04.75 (32.70)
        2:45.62 (40.87)     3:27.35 (41.73)     3:59.40 (32.05)     4:28.76 (29.36)
  5 Blair, Graham R           16 Storm-MR             4:17.88    4:29.34        
                  28.32     1:00.32 (32.00)     1:34.33 (34.01)     2:08.05 (33.72)
        2:48.71 (40.66)     3:30.28 (41.57)     4:00.49 (30.21)     4:29.34 (28.85)
  6 Koster, John              15 Storm-MR             4:35.55    4:33.21        
                  29.07     1:02.27 (33.20)     1:38.13 (35.86)     2:13.71 (35.58)
        2:53.46 (39.75)     3:33.00 (39.54)     4:03.37 (30.37)     4:33.21 (29.84)
  7 McLaughlin, Mark W        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:22.48    4:34.75        
                  28.44     1:01.86 (33.42)     1:36.04 (34.18)     2:09.75 (33.71)
        2:50.18 (40.43)     3:31.42 (41.24)     4:03.39 (31.97)     4:34.75 (31.36)
  8 Shin, Kevin *             15 COND-MR              4:40.79    4:35.18        
                  28.16     1:00.92 (32.76)     1:36.24 (35.32)     2:11.98 (35.74)
        2:53.23 (41.25)     3:34.23 (41.00)     4:05.77 (31.54)     4:35.18 (29.41)
  9 Jun, David D              14 COND-MR              4:44.33    4:36.47        
                  28.49       59.91 (31.42)     1:35.99 (36.08)     2:10.90 (34.91)
        2:52.45 (41.55)     3:34.12 (41.67)     4:05.09 (30.97)     4:36.47 (31.38)
 10 Tu, Matthew X             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:47.42    4:39.39        
                  28.38     1:02.92 (34.54)     1:39.56 (36.64)     2:16.47 (36.91)
        2:56.58 (40.11)     3:37.50 (40.92)     4:09.25 (31.75)     4:39.39 (30.14)
 11 Sakharuk, Daniel V        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:44.33    4:40.43        
                  28.09     1:01.53 (33.44)     1:38.09 (36.56)     2:15.13 (37.04)
        2:55.41 (40.28)     3:36.96 (41.55)     4:09.10 (32.14)     4:40.43 (31.33)
 12 Paruvangada, Bo K         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:56.23    4:41.07        
                  27.23       59.62 (32.39)     1:35.24 (35.62)     2:11.26 (36.02)
        2:52.46 (41.20)     3:34.03 (41.57)     4:07.09 (33.06)     4:41.07 (33.98)
 13 Ridge, Liam M             16 COND-MR              4:46.82    4:43.35        
                  30.73     1:07.27 (36.54)     1:42.98 (35.71)     2:17.30 (34.32)
        2:58.83 (41.53)     3:39.73 (40.90)     4:12.69 (32.96)     4:43.35 (30.66)
 14 Dwyer, Jimmy C            13 COND-MR              5:03.59    4:43.40        
                  30.65     1:06.05 (35.40)     1:42.66 (36.61)     2:19.85 (37.19)
        3:00.80 (40.95)     3:41.88 (41.08)     4:13.69 (31.81)     4:43.40 (29.71)
 15 Fagan, Timothy P          14 COND-MR              4:54.29    4:43.63        
                  30.04     1:05.69 (35.65)     1:42.01 (36.32)     2:17.77 (35.76)
        2:59.03 (41.26)     3:41.41 (42.38)     4:12.69 (31.28)     4:43.63 (30.94)
 16 McDonald, Tyler D         14 Morris County-NJ     4:40.56    4:43.80        
                  29.93     1:04.48 (34.55)     1:40.77 (36.29)     2:16.39 (35.62)
        2:57.13 (40.74)     3:38.97 (41.84)     4:12.55 (33.58)     4:43.80 (31.25)
 17 He, Derek Y               15 Morris County-NJ     4:30.49    4:46.56        
                  28.95     1:02.42 (33.47)     1:40.86 (38.44)     2:19.25 (38.39)
        2:58.61 (39.36)     3:40.59 (41.98)     4:15.00 (34.41)     4:46.56 (31.56)
 18 Rieger, Robby J           14 Morris County-NJ     5:00.05    4:47.05        
                  31.30     1:07.41 (36.11)     1:43.00 (35.59)     2:18.58 (35.58)
        3:01.26 (42.68)     3:44.40 (43.14)     4:16.51 (32.11)     4:47.05 (30.54)
 19 Kantar, Erik D            15 COND-MR              5:07.15    4:47.30        
                  31.08     1:07.01 (35.93)     1:43.31 (36.30)     2:17.96 (34.65)
        2:58.61 (40.65)     3:40.18 (41.57)     4:14.71 (34.53)     4:47.30 (32.59)
 20 Schmitt, Andrew           15 Storm-MR             5:45.37    4:53.58        
                  32.23     1:07.58 (35.35)     1:47.26 (39.68)     2:24.71 (37.45)
        3:06.79 (42.08)     3:47.58 (40.79)     4:23.35 (35.77)     4:53.58 (30.23)
 21 Guerrero, Sean N          14 COND-MR              5:08.01    4:53.69        
                  29.41     1:03.61 (34.20)     1:41.34 (37.73)     2:19.87 (38.53)
        3:01.45 (41.58)     3:44.85 (43.40)     4:19.88 (35.03)     4:53.69 (33.81)
 22 Crimi, Christopher P      14 COND-MR              5:04.21    4:53.75        
                  31.12     1:08.28 (37.16)     1:44.28 (36.00)     2:19.82 (35.54)
        3:04.43 (44.61)     3:49.47 (45.04)     4:21.67 (32.20)     4:53.75 (32.08)
 23 Chen, Jonathan E          13 Morris County-NJ     5:41.22    4:55.71        
                  30.96     1:07.45 (36.49)     1:42.76 (35.31)     2:16.57 (33.81)
        3:01.62 (45.05)     3:48.24 (46.62)     4:22.82 (34.58)     4:55.71 (32.89)
 24 Cavanaugh, Joe            16 WAC-MR               5:01.50    4:56.14        
                  28.88     1:02.24 (33.36)     1:42.31 (40.07)     2:21.41 (39.10)
        3:02.50 (41.09)     3:44.83 (42.33)   4:56.14 (1:11.31)                    
 25 Crowe, Zack H             13 Morris County-NJ     5:09.36    4:59.41        
                  31.00     1:07.56 (36.56)     1:44.96 (37.40)     2:21.96 (37.00)
        3:06.83 (44.87)     3:52.23 (45.40)     4:26.51 (34.28)     4:59.41 (32.90)
 26 Chamak, Josh M            14 COND-MR              5:14.00    4:59.83        
                  31.76     1:08.09 (36.33)     1:45.17 (37.08)     2:21.76 (36.59)
        3:06.52 (44.76)     3:51.18 (44.66)     4:26.24 (35.06)     4:59.83 (33.59)
 27 Neville, Aiden J          15 COND-MR              5:06.09    5:00.08        
                  33.54     1:12.89 (39.35)     1:49.42 (36.53)     2:25.44 (36.02)
        3:11.40 (45.96)     3:57.42 (46.02)     4:28.26 (30.84)     5:00.08 (31.82)
 28 Towse, Eric               13 WAC-MR               5:45.45    5:01.65        
                  32.72     1:11.76 (39.04)     1:48.48 (36.72)     2:26.48 (38.00)
        3:07.98 (41.50)     3:51.93 (43.95)     4:28.19 (36.26)     5:01.65 (33.46)
 29 Curry, Owen R             13 Morris County-NJ     5:13.94    5:03.36        
                  33.34     1:12.26 (38.92)     1:50.40 (38.14)     2:27.70 (37.30)
        3:11.42 (43.72)     3:54.27 (42.85)     4:29.13 (34.86)     5:03.36 (34.23)
 30 Dwyer, Michael C          11 COND-MR              5:21.62    5:09.83        
                  32.40     1:10.83 (38.43)     1:49.31 (38.48)     2:28.01 (38.70)
        3:13.03 (45.02)     3:58.20 (45.17)     4:34.41 (36.21)     5:09.83 (35.42)
 31 Vela, Evan                14 CFJV-MR              5:48.30    5:20.22        
                  33.85     1:14.00 (40.15)     1:55.33 (41.33)     2:34.89 (39.56)
        3:24.19 (49.30)     4:12.09 (47.90)     4:48.00 (35.91)     5:20.22 (32.22)
 32 Zarrelli, Michael         13 WAC-MR               5:45.45    5:20.28        
                  33.00     1:12.77 (39.77)     1:53.76 (40.99)     2:34.53 (40.77)
        3:18.65 (44.12)     4:04.41 (45.76)   5:20.38 (1:15.97)         5:20.28 ( )
 33 Tan, Miguel C             14 Morris County-NJ     5:35.05    5:32.19        
                  33.34     1:13.46 (40.12)     1:56.66 (43.20)     2:39.74 (43.08)
        3:25.09 (45.35)     4:10.67 (45.58)     4:51.94 (41.27)     5:32.19 (40.25)
 34 Fonseca, Joshua           13 COND-MR              6:34.09    5:36.91        
 35 Nunez, Alex B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    5:43.77        
 36 Morris, Koby K            12 COND-MR              6:00.00    5:50.11        
                  37.63     1:22.11 (44.48)     2:06.82 (44.71)     2:51.51 (44.69)
        3:42.30 (50.79)     4:33.37 (51.07)     5:12.70 (39.33)     5:50.11 (37.41)
 37 Orlando, Louis A          13 COND-MR              5:45.00    5:52.81        
                  36.32     1:21.11 (44.79)     2:06.63 (45.52)     2:50.74 (44.11)
        3:41.28 (50.54)     4:33.78 (52.50)     5:14.68 (40.90)     5:52.81 (38.13)
 38 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    13 COND-MR              6:00.00    5:53.68        
                  38.42     1:22.79 (44.37)     2:07.18 (44.39)     2:52.46 (45.28)
        3:42.28 (49.82)     4:32.64 (50.36)     5:15.38 (42.74)     5:53.68 (38.30)
 39 Hernandez, Adrian         13 Morris County-NJ     6:15.05    6:56.25        
                  36.86     1:30.98 (54.12)     2:19.38 (48.40)   4:15.10 (1:55.72)
      5:22.36 (1:07.26)     6:09.16 (46.80)     6:56.25 (47.09)                    
 40 Getahoun, Elias           13 Morris County-NJ     6:30.05    7:11.78        
 -- Kantar, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              5:28.12         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  31.89     1:10.53 (38.64)     1:48.20 (37.67)     2:25.28 (37.08)
        3:12.43 (47.15)     3:58.88 (46.45)     4:32.81 (33.93)                    
 -- Doherty, Sean P           14 COND-MR              5:34.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  33.84     1:16.98 (43.14)     1:56.22 (39.24)     2:36.27 (40.05)
        3:25.52 (49.25)     4:15.46 (49.94)     4:54.13 (38.67)