Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 7/13/2014 09:27 PM
             2014 MR Condors July Jubilee - 7/11/2014 to 7/13/2014             
 2014 MR Condors July Jubilee Hosted by Condors Swimming, Sanction #: #140701  
                            Time Trials # 140750-T                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nyquist, Hailey E         10 WAC-MR                 35.10      32.48        
  2 Van Dyke, Olivia S        10 B*A*A*C-MD             33.33      32.76        
  3 Nobile, Ava C             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.69      33.29        
  4 Gillan, Sierra P          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      33.71        
  5 Arciniegas, Francesca     10 COND-MR                34.61      34.04        
  6 Sanchez, Melanie B        10 COND-MR                35.00      34.41        
  7 Wang, Emily                9 Morris County-NJ       35.04      34.42        
  8 Murray, Miranda B         10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     35.14      35.01        
  9 Capuano, Katelyn J         9 WEST-MR                36.17      35.46        
 10 Wei, Alice                 9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.16      36.71        
 11 Mcnulty, Avery            10 BDA-MA                 40.37      36.81        
 12 Mroczek, Angelica S       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.81      37.41        
 13 Lee, Lauren                8 WEST-MR                38.50      37.83        
 14 Rosenberg, Sky S           9 COND-MR                39.11      37.88        
 15 Quezada, Julia C          10 RFAC-MR                39.46      37.93        
 16 Foley, Maya R              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.22      38.04        
 17 Rossi, Elena               9 WEST-MR                39.88      38.17        
 18 Smith, Amber M            10 B*A*A*C-MD             37.70      38.29        
 19 John, Grace L             10 B*A*A*C-MD             39.22      38.30        
 20 Anselmi, D'Arcy J          9 COND-MR                37.51      38.32        
 21 MacDonald, Kate           10 CFJV-MR                37.00      38.70        
 22 Phelan, Denise G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.65      38.87        
 23 Williams, Markayleh       10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     39.89      39.01        
 24 Greco, Krista M           10 RFAC-MR                39.93      39.08        
 25 Beneventano, Amanda K      9 Morris County-NJ       41.63      39.30        
 26 Aery, Christine           10 CFJV-MR                39.73      39.51        
 27 Bakke, Bernadette A        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.14      40.04        
 28 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        10 COND-MR                40.66      40.08        
 29 Chang, Jasmine J          10 SMC-MR                 41.14      40.19        
 29 Gurden, Abigail S          8 WEST-MR                40.14      40.19        
 31 Persaud, Dana L            9 Pocono Piranhas-MA     41.02      40.48        
 32 Park, Hannah              10 COND-MR                41.80      40.63        
 33 McCafferty, Kathleen      10 WAC-MR                 52.89      40.81        
 34 Grefski, Emma M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.60      41.04        
 35 Batelli, Brooke E          9 COND-MR                41.60      41.27        
 36 Weinstein, Claire J        7 WEST-MR                   NT      41.29        
 37 Freeman, Cori S           10 COND-MR                39.86      41.30        
 38 Lawson, Olivia C           9 COND-MR                39.98      41.45        
 39 Riordan, Caitlyn E         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.83      41.47        
 40 Rock, Katie               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.28      41.57        
 41 Little, Jewel A            9 Pocono Piranhas-MA     40.52      41.61        
 42 Maltsev, Erica             7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.67      41.64        
 43 McDonald, Anna             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.92      41.65        
 44 McNamara, Emily F         10 RFAC-MR                42.19      41.66        
 45 Gillan, Madison F          9 Pocono Piranhas-MA     39.57      41.71        
 46 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        10 COND-MR                40.29      41.74        
 47 Pilcher, Becca C           9 B*A*A*C-MD             42.60      41.81        
 48 Kelly, Alyssa              8 BDA-MA                 42.98      41.93        
 49 Kelly, Katie              10 CFJV-MR                45.34      42.49        
 50 McCafferty, Siobhan       10 WAC-MR                 58.57      42.51        
 51 Bean, Erin R              10 COND-MR                46.23      43.23        
 52 Ryan, Brooke              10 CFJV-MR                42.59      43.25        
 53 Ruiz, Mahjazee            10 WAC-MR                 56.27      43.45        
 53 Merone, Tricia A           9 COND-MR                42.20      43.45        
 55 Arciniegas, Laura          8 COND-MR                43.08      43.63        
 56 Rock, Emma                10 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.45      43.75        
 57 Tyberg, Alexa             10 CFJV-MR                42.58      43.79        
 58 Merone, Ali M              9 COND-MR                50.28      44.16        
 59 Amato, Dorothy R           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.70      44.91        
 60 Zapata, Olivia             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.38      45.03        
 61 MacDonald, Laura           9 CFJV-MR                45.00      45.06        
 62 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     10 CFJV-MR                42.81      45.07        
 63 Mack, Abby F               9 COND-MR                45.59      45.08        
 64 Kim, Angelina              7 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.80      45.36        
 65 McCafferty, Mary          10 WAC-MR                 58.85      45.84        
 66 Shashaty, Kelly            9 WAC-MR                 52.76      46.14        
 67 Fourie, Trinity C          9 COND-MR                44.80      46.45        
 68 Nizza, Saffron M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.63      46.63        
 69 Cohen, Raya J              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.20      47.88        
 70 Carley, Olina              7 CFJV-MR                50.60      48.53        
 71 Tavera, Abigail B         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.16      48.91        
 72 Piacenti, Lily             9 Pocono Piranhas-MA     44.96      49.25        
 73 Chicaiza, Natali           9 CFJV-MR                46.82      49.38        
 74 Wheeler, Marina           10 CFJV-MR                56.56      51.14        
 75 Gomez, Michelle L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.26      52.31        
 76 McCafferty, Ann            8 WAC-MR                 57.80      53.25        
 77 Bascon, Jaden R            9 COND-MR                53.69      53.97        
 78 Plataroti, Ava             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.08      54.14        
 79 Fagan, Katie N            10 COND-MR                53.33      54.25        
 80 Inverdale, Julieanne A     9 COND-MR                52.15      55.11        
 81 Grefski, Katherine A       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.97      55.52        
 82 Echols, Hannah K           8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.14      57.89        
 83 Pase, Brooke R             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.90      58.03        
 84 Kalmaer, Sydney H          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.75      58.96        
 85 Damore, Nicole A           9 COND-MR              1:03.92    1:04.62        
 86 Notis, Athena              8 CFJV-MR              1:13.46    1:05.06        
 -- Turk, Caroline M          10 WEST-MR                36.50         DQ        
      False start
 -- Mroczek, Tatiana S        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.13         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                10 WEST-MR              1:07.30    1:06.02        
                  32.53     1:06.02 (33.49)                                        
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y        10 Un-West-MR           1:07.23    1:07.75        
                  32.39     1:07.75 (35.36)                                        
  3 Lee, Megan C              10 WEST-MR              1:11.35    1:12.31        
                  34.76     1:12.31 (37.55)                                        
  4 Nobile, Ava C             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.44    1:13.18        
                  36.29     1:13.18 (36.89)                                        
  5 Van Dyke, Olivia S        10 B*A*A*C-MD           1:14.00    1:14.06        
                  36.14     1:14.06 (37.92)                                        
  6 Chen, Kira                10 Un-West-MR           1:14.05    1:14.26        
                  36.39     1:14.26 (37.87)                                        
  7 Wang, Emily                9 Morris County-NJ     1:16.18    1:14.66        
                  36.25     1:14.66 (38.41)                                        
  8 Arciniegas, Francesca     10 COND-MR              1:15.80    1:14.98        
                  36.59     1:14.98 (38.39)                                        
  9 Sanchez, Melanie B        10 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:15.33        
                  35.92     1:15.33 (39.41)                                        
 10 Bastone, Alexandra A       9 WEST-MR              1:18.69    1:15.95        
                  37.08     1:15.95 (38.87)                                        
 11 Gillan, Sierra P          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:20.32    1:17.42        
                  37.02     1:17.42 (40.40)                                        
 12 Murray, Miranda B         10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:21.13    1:18.31        
                  37.43     1:18.31 (40.88)                                        
 13 Mroczek, Tatiana S        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.85    1:18.78        
                  37.64     1:18.78 (41.14)                                        
 14 Capuano, Katelyn J         9 WEST-MR              1:18.52    1:18.86        
                  37.88     1:18.86 (40.98)                                        
 15 Wei, Alice                 9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.91    1:21.99        
                  38.64     1:21.99 (43.35)                                        
 16 Turk, Caroline M          10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:22.11        
                  40.18     1:22.11 (41.93)                                        
 17 John, Grace L             10 B*A*A*C-MD           1:22.08    1:22.29        
                  39.09     1:22.29 (43.20)                                        
 18 Dimaria, Jennifer A        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.71    1:22.40        
                  39.45     1:22.40 (42.95)                                        
 19 Smith, Amber M            10 B*A*A*C-MD           1:24.68    1:22.64        
                  39.49     1:22.64 (43.15)                                        
 20 Foley, Maya R              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.07    1:22.88        
                  40.22     1:22.88 (42.66)                                        
 21 Mroczek, Angelica S       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.19    1:23.75        
                  38.63     1:23.75 (45.12)                                        
 22 Zaets, Samantha            9 WAC-MR               1:37.53    1:23.82        
                  39.51     1:23.82 (44.31)                                        
 23 Rossi, Elena               9 WEST-MR              1:30.99    1:24.54        
                  40.41     1:24.54 (44.13)                                        
 24 Mcnulty, Avery            10 BDA-MA               1:27.78    1:24.92        
                  38.07     1:24.92 (46.85)                                        
 25 Quezada, Julia C          10 RFAC-MR              1:28.06    1:25.65        
                  40.94     1:25.65 (44.71)                                        
 26 Anselmi, D'Arcy J          9 COND-MR              1:25.70    1:25.71        
 27 Leonard, Delaney          10 CFJV-MR              1:26.21    1:26.20        
                  41.21     1:26.20 (44.99)                                        
 28 Greco, Krista M           10 RFAC-MR              1:30.84    1:27.00        
                  41.61     1:27.00 (45.39)                                        
 29 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    10 WEST-MR              1:23.23    1:27.18        
                  39.90     1:27.18 (47.28)                                        
 30 Gurden, Abigail S          8 WEST-MR              1:27.60    1:27.29        
                  43.23     1:27.29 (44.06)                                        
 31 Phelan, Denise G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.62    1:27.55        
                  41.44     1:27.55 (46.11)                                        
 32 MacDonald, Kate           10 CFJV-MR              1:30.00    1:27.59        
                  41.18     1:27.59 (46.41)                                        
 33 Rosenberg, Sky S           9 COND-MR              1:28.95    1:28.47        
                  43.62     1:28.47 (44.85)                                        
 34 Batelli, Brooke E          9 COND-MR              1:32.05    1:28.53        
                  41.74     1:28.53 (46.79)                                        
 35 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        10 COND-MR              1:29.50    1:28.92        
                  42.95     1:28.92 (45.97)                                        
 36 Beneventano, Amanda K      9 Morris County-NJ     1:31.19    1:29.34        
                  42.83     1:29.34 (46.51)                                        
 37 Zhang, Alina C             7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:29.39        
                  41.59     1:29.39 (47.80)                                        
 38 Aery, Christine           10 CFJV-MR              1:27.66    1:29.75        
                  42.64     1:29.75 (47.11)                                        
 39 Persaud, Dana L            9 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:31.99    1:29.83        
                  42.08     1:29.83 (47.75)                                        
 40 McDonald, Anna             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.29    1:30.25        
                  42.45     1:30.25 (47.80)                                        
 41 McCafferty, Kathleen      10 WAC-MR               1:53.72    1:31.37        
                  44.24     1:31.37 (47.13)                                        
 42 Grefski, Emma M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.90    1:32.31        
                  43.26     1:32.31 (49.05)                                        
 43 Williams, Markayleh       10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:31.15    1:32.42        
                  42.73     1:32.42 (49.69)                                        
 44 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        10 COND-MR              1:30.72    1:32.60        
                  44.17     1:32.60 (48.43)                                        
 45 Lawson, Olivia C           9 COND-MR              1:32.79    1:33.13        
                  43.09     1:33.13 (50.04)                                        
 46 Riordan, Caitlyn E         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.35    1:33.96        
                  43.25     1:33.96 (50.71)                                        
 46 Bakke, Bernadette A        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.90    1:33.96        
                  44.43     1:33.96 (49.53)                                        
 48 Kelly, Alyssa              8 BDA-MA               2:02.52    1:34.36        
                  42.98     1:34.36 (51.38)                                        
 49 McNamara, Emily F         10 RFAC-MR              1:36.78    1:34.47        
                  43.97     1:34.47 (50.50)                                        
 50 Weinstein, Claire J        7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:34.62        
                  44.70     1:34.62 (49.92)                                        
 51 Ryan, Brooke              10 CFJV-MR              1:39.24    1:34.73        
                  44.26     1:34.73 (50.47)                                        
 52 Bacon, Marina S            9 RedTails-MR          1:37.51    1:34.79        
                  44.25     1:34.79 (50.54)                                        
 53 Mc Clafferty, Mia k        9 COND-MR              1:47.00    1:35.92        
                  45.26     1:35.92 (50.66)                                        
 54 Tyberg, Alexa             10 CFJV-MR              1:37.36    1:36.02        
                  44.24     1:36.02 (51.78)                                        
 55 Rock, Emma                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:41.15    1:36.20        
 56 Merone, Tricia A           9 COND-MR              1:46.84    1:36.58        
                  46.07     1:36.58 (50.51)                                        
 57 Bean, Erin R              10 COND-MR              1:47.35    1:36.64        
                  46.15     1:36.64 (50.49)                                        
 58 Freeman, Cori S           10 COND-MR              1:32.87    1:36.65        
                  44.12     1:36.65 (52.53)                                        
 58 Gillan, Madison F          9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:36.65        
                  43.62     1:36.65 (53.03)                                        
 60 Rock, Katie               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:40.44    1:37.07        
                  45.67     1:37.07 (51.40)                                        
 61 Maltsev, Erica             7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.20    1:38.39        
 62 Ortega, Meghan            10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:38.90        
                  47.60     1:38.90 (51.30)                                        
 63 Pilcher, Becca C           9 B*A*A*C-MD           1:34.28    1:39.33        
                  47.04     1:39.33 (52.29)                                        
 64 Nizza, Saffron M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.87    1:41.02        
                  46.72     1:41.02 (54.30)                                        
 65 Dahlgren, Brenna           8 BDA-MA               2:12.12    1:41.18        
                  48.66     1:41.18 (52.52)                                        
 66 Fourie, Trinity C          9 COND-MR              1:41.42    1:41.22        
                  48.70     1:41.22 (52.52)                                        
 67 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     10 CFJV-MR              1:42.31    1:41.65        
                  47.71     1:41.65 (53.94)                                        
 68 McCafferty, Ann            8 WAC-MR               2:09.96    1:41.77        
                  50.77     1:41.77 (51.00)                                        
 69 Mack, Abby F               9 COND-MR              1:45.36    1:41.90        
 70 Khoury, Andrea             9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:42.02        
 71 Shashaty, Kelly            9 WAC-MR               2:02.80    1:42.22        
                  48.10     1:42.22 (54.12)                                        
 72 Merone, Ali M              9 COND-MR              1:56.75    1:42.80        
                  47.54     1:42.80 (55.26)                                        
 73 Kelly, Katie              10 CFJV-MR              1:37.31    1:43.56        
                  47.77     1:43.56 (55.79)                                        
 74 Provost, Caoimhe E         9 COND-MR              1:47.20    1:44.43        
                  49.41     1:44.43 (55.02)                                        
 75 MacDonald, Laura           9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:44.88        
                  47.19     1:44.88 (57.69)                                        
 76 Piacenti, Lily             9 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:41.60    1:44.96        
 77 Amato, Dorothy R           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.95    1:46.23        
                  49.71     1:46.23 (56.52)                                        
 78 Zapata, Olivia             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.95    1:47.41        
                  52.62     1:47.41 (54.79)                                        
 79 Tavera, Abigail B         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.36    1:47.90        
                  50.13     1:47.90 (57.77)                                        
 80 Brown, Olivia              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.95    1:48.57        
 81 Rezler, Kristina           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.47    1:49.97        
                  51.36     1:49.97 (58.61)                                        
 82 Wheeler, Marina           10 CFJV-MR              2:01.20    1:50.36        
                  50.49     1:50.36 (59.87)                                        
 83 Switzer, Kelly I          10 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:51.45        
                  50.30   1:51.45 (1:01.15)                                        
 84 Feeley, Alexandra M        8 COND-MR              1:54.76    1:52.40        
                  51.03   1:52.40 (1:01.37)                                        
 85 Little, Jewel A            9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:53.01        
                  49.29   1:53.01 (1:03.72)                                        
 86 Chicaiza, Natali           9 CFJV-MR              1:53.20    1:54.43        
                  54.42   1:54.43 (1:00.01)                                        
 87 Cohen, Raya J              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.80    1:54.60        
                  55.09     1:54.60 (59.51)                                        
 88 Bensabeur, Sidney          9 CFJV-MR              1:51.09    1:54.69        
                  53.79   1:54.69 (1:00.90)                                        
 89 Grefski, Katherine A       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.90    1:57.84        
                  55.38   1:57.84 (1:02.46)                                        
 90 Fagan, Katie N            10 COND-MR              1:58.54    1:57.87        
                  54.42   1:57.87 (1:03.45)                                        
 91 Karpf, Delaney             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.90    1:58.57        
                  54.81   1:58.57 (1:03.76)                                        
 92 Callaghan, Mary-Kate       8 CFJV-MR              1:59.47    1:58.83        
                  57.36   1:58.83 (1:01.47)                                        
 93 Pase, Brooke R             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.90    1:59.53        
                  55.58   1:59.53 (1:03.95)                                        
 94 Bascon, Jaden R            9 COND-MR                   NT    2:02.78        
                  58.57   2:02.78 (1:04.21)                                        
 95 Gomez, Michelle L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.93    2:06.66        
                  58.75   2:06.66 (1:07.91)                                        
 96 Plataroti, Ava             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.90    2:09.87        
                  59.66   2:09.87 (1:10.21)                                        
 97 Bhanot, Trisha             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.95    2:09.90        
                1:02.89   2:09.90 (1:07.01)                                        
 98 Echols, Hannah K           8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:46.14    2:13.06        
                1:01.83   2:13.06 (1:11.23)                                        
 99 Kalmaer, Sydney H          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.76    2:13.38        
                1:06.05   2:13.38 (1:07.33)                                        
100 Caruvana, Addison          8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:19.06    2:13.55        
                1:00.44   2:13.55 (1:13.11)                                        
101 Damore, Nicole A           9 COND-MR                   NT    2:15.40        
                1:03.07   2:15.40 (1:12.33)                                        
102 Rametra, Alisha S          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.98    2:19.16        
                1:02.91   2:19.16 (1:16.25)                                        
103 Notis, Athena              8 CFJV-MR              2:38.93    2:32.53        
                1:11.64   2:32.53 (1:20.89)                                        
104 Massimo, Angelina M        7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.90    2:42.58        
 -- Kohli, Diya                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.09         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  57.22                                                            
 -- Lee, Lauren                8 WEST-MR              1:29.12         DQ        
      False start
                  44.59                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                10 WEST-MR                33.90      33.86        
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y        10 Un-West-MR             37.06      37.99        
  3 Arciniegas, Francesca     10 COND-MR                39.09      38.12        
  4 Van Dyke, Olivia S        10 B*A*A*C-MD             37.70      38.53        
  5 Nobile, Ava C             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.00      39.19        
  6 Dwyer, Grace V            10 COND-MR                39.83      39.38        
  7 Chen, Kira                10 Un-West-MR             39.32      39.76        
  8 Mroczek, Tatiana S        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           23.57      40.08        
  9 Wang, Emily                9 Morris County-NJ       40.20      40.28        
 10 Murray, Miranda B         10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     42.01      42.19        
 11 Smith, Amber M            10 B*A*A*C-MD             41.74      42.22        
 12 Mcnulty, Avery            10 BDA-MA                 46.31      42.31        
 13 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    10 WEST-MR                41.95      42.55        
 14 Capuano, Katelyn J         9 WEST-MR                42.06      43.10        
 15 Phelan, Denise G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.75      43.17        
 16 Anselmi, D'Arcy J          9 COND-MR                43.75      43.88        
 17 Wei, Alice                 9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.70      43.93        
 18 MacDonald, Kate           10 CFJV-MR                45.00      44.83        
 19 Turk, Caroline M          10 WEST-MR                   NT      45.19        
 20 Mroczek, Angelica S       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.51      45.20        
 21 Quezada, Julia C          10 RFAC-MR                47.25      45.37        
 22 Batelli, Brooke E          9 COND-MR                47.37      45.50        
 23 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        10 COND-MR                44.64      45.74        
 24 Park, Hannah              10 COND-MR                45.74      46.01        
 25 Aery, Christine           10 CFJV-MR                46.20      46.24        
 26 Leonard, Delaney          10 CFJV-MR                48.60      46.27        
 27 Foley, Maya R              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.78      46.37        
 28 Lawson, Olivia C           9 COND-MR                47.97      46.75        
 29 Caruvana, Lauren E         9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.26      46.90        
 30 John, Grace L             10 B*A*A*C-MD             46.41      46.96        
 31 Mc Clafferty, Mia k        9 COND-MR                54.00      46.97        
 32 Lee, Lauren                8 WEST-MR                45.92      47.06        
 33 Dimaria, Jennifer A        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.67      47.14        
 34 Zaets, Samantha            9 WAC-MR                 48.66      47.23        
 35 Zhang, Alina C             7 WEST-MR                   NT      47.27        
 36 Gillan, Madison F          9 Pocono Piranhas-MA     47.73      47.34        
 37 Bacon, Marina S            9 RedTails-MR            57.34      47.83        
 38 Weinstein, Claire J        7 WEST-MR                   NT      47.94        
 39 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        10 COND-MR                48.75      47.98        
 40 Merone, Ali M              9 COND-MR                48.11      48.37        
 41 Ryan, Brooke              10 CFJV-MR                48.28      48.76        
 42 Riordan, Caitlyn E         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.78      48.79        
 43 Beneventano, Amanda K      9 Morris County-NJ       49.01      48.95        
 44 Greco, Krista M           10 RFAC-MR                54.26      49.10        
 45 Freeman, Cori S           10 COND-MR                48.65      49.14        
 46 Maltsev, Erica             7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.36      49.39        
 47 McDonald, Anna             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.28      49.40        
 48 Persaud, Dana L            9 Pocono Piranhas-MA     50.77      49.47        
 49 Rosenberg, Sky S           9 COND-MR                47.28      49.85        
                  49.49        49.85 (0.36)                                        
 49 Ortega, Meghan            10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      49.85        
 51 Fourie, Trinity C          9 COND-MR                49.80      50.23        
 52 Tyberg, Alexa             10 CFJV-MR                50.17      50.32        
 53 Rock, Emma                10 Wave-NJ-NJ             48.87      50.36        
 54 Kelly, Katie              10 CFJV-MR                49.55      50.44        
 55 Ruiz, Mahjazee            10 WAC-MR               1:02.21      51.34        
 56 Merone, Tricia A           9 COND-MR                53.87      51.64        
 57 Kelly, Alyssa              8 BDA-MA               1:10.44      51.88        
 57 McNamara, Emily F         10 RFAC-MR                54.72      51.88        
 59 Grefski, Emma M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.79      51.99        
 60 McCafferty, Siobhan       10 WAC-MR                 59.16      52.08        
 61 Rock, Katie               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             50.57      52.09        
 62 Bakke, Bernadette A        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.90      52.33        
 63 Pilcher, Becca C           9 B*A*A*C-MD             51.46      52.51        
 64 Dahlgren, Brenna           8 BDA-MA               1:03.23      52.78        
 65 McCafferty, Mary          10 WAC-MR               1:09.72      53.21        
 66 Arciniegas, Laura          8 COND-MR                50.84      53.31        
 67 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     10 CFJV-MR                54.36      53.52        
 68 Nizza, Saffron M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.70      53.70        
 69 Khoury, Andrea             9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      54.04        
 70 Amato, Dorothy R           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.90      54.25        
                1:04.97           54.25 ( )                                        
 71 Mack, Abby F               9 COND-MR                53.98      54.56        
 72 Williams, Markayleh       10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     52.41      54.83        
 73 MacDonald, Laura           9 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      55.69        
 74 Wheeler, Marina           10 CFJV-MR                59.69      55.98        
 75 Rezler, Kristina           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.43      56.01        
                1:09.65           56.01 ( )                                        
 76 Shashaty, Kelly            9 WAC-MR               1:02.83      56.30        
                1:08.73           56.30 ( )                                        
 77 Kim, Angelina              7 Wave-NJ-NJ             55.16      56.47        
 78 Chicaiza, Natali           9 CFJV-MR                59.51      56.84        
 79 McCafferty, Kathleen      10 WAC-MR               1:01.50      56.97        
 80 Provost, Caoimhe E         9 COND-MR                52.79      57.64        
 81 Tavera, Abigail B         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.58      58.04        
 82 McCafferty, Ann            8 WAC-MR               1:04.83      58.14        
 83 Piacenti, Lily             9 Pocono Piranhas-MA     56.74      58.57        
 84 Zapata, Olivia             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.95      58.60        
 85 Fagan, Katie N            10 COND-MR                56.95      59.95        
 86 Feeley, Alexandra M        8 COND-MR                58.69    1:00.06        
 87 Brown, Olivia              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.90    1:00.09        
 88 Pase, Brooke R             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95    1:02.08        
 89 Grefski, Katherine A       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.94    1:02.71        
 90 Karpf, Delaney             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.90    1:03.09        
 91 Rametra, Alisha S          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.78    1:03.26        
 92 Little, Jewel A            9 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:03.96    1:03.34        
 93 Caruvana, Addison          8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.48    1:03.40        
                1:10.25         1:03.40 ( )                                        
 94 Kalmaer, Sydney H          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.98    1:03.57        
 95 Switzer, Kelly I          10 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:04.44        
 96 Bascon, Jaden R            9 COND-MR                   NT    1:04.77        
 97 Damore, Nicole A           9 COND-MR                   NT    1:05.01        
 98 Echols, Hannah K           8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.14    1:05.04        
 99 Callaghan, Mary-Kate       8 CFJV-MR              1:02.01    1:05.48        
                1:02.32      1:05.48 (3.16)                                        
100 Gomez, Michelle L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.90    1:05.97        
101 Plataroti, Ava             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.45    1:06.51        
102 Inverdale, Julieanne A     9 COND-MR              1:02.51    1:07.35        
103 Kohli, Diya                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.87    1:07.95        
104 Saidmuratov, Grace         7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.68    1:08.25        
105 Bhanot, Trisha             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.90    1:09.94        
106 Notis, Athena              8 CFJV-MR              1:08.55    1:12.01        
                1:11.48      1:12.01 (0.53)                                        
 -- Massimo, Angelina M        7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.89         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                10 WEST-MR              1:11.89    1:11.91        
                  34.96     1:11.91 (36.95)                                        
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y        10 Un-West-MR           1:18.21    1:19.71        
                  38.72     1:19.71 (40.99)                                        
  3 Nyquist, Hailey E         10 WAC-MR               1:24.64    1:21.43        
                  39.01     1:21.43 (42.42)                                        
  4 Chen, Kira                10 Un-West-MR           1:24.94    1:21.88        
                  39.53     1:21.88 (42.35)                                        
  5 Arciniegas, Francesca     10 COND-MR              1:24.59    1:22.53        
                  40.44     1:22.53 (42.09)                                        
  6 Van Dyke, Olivia S        10 B*A*A*C-MD           1:23.36    1:22.89        
                  40.85     1:22.89 (42.04)                                        
  7 Lee, Megan C              10 WEST-MR              1:29.23    1:23.95        
                  41.25     1:23.95 (42.70)                                        
  8 Nobile, Ava C             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.44    1:24.01        
                  42.28     1:24.01 (41.73)                                        
  9 Wang, Emily                9 Morris County-NJ     1:24.91    1:24.79        
                  42.12     1:24.79 (42.67)                                        
 10 Dwyer, Grace V            10 COND-MR              1:25.27    1:25.21        
                  41.58     1:25.21 (43.63)                                        
 11 Murray, Miranda B         10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:30.51    1:30.76        
                  45.04     1:30.76 (45.72)                                        
 12 Phelan, Denise G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.95    1:31.07        
                  44.65     1:31.07 (46.42)                                        
 13 Mcnulty, Avery            10 BDA-MA               1:34.30    1:32.05        
                  44.17     1:32.05 (47.88)                                        
 14 Bastone, Alexandra A       9 WEST-MR              1:34.16    1:32.13        
                  46.07     1:32.13 (46.06)                                        
 15 Rossi, Elena               9 WEST-MR              1:34.48    1:32.43        
                  46.20     1:32.43 (46.23)                                        
 16 Gillan, Sierra P          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:32.84        
                  45.54     1:32.84 (47.30)                                        
 17 Wei, Alice                 9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.91    1:33.03        
                  45.30     1:33.03 (47.73)                                        
 18 Smith, Amber M            10 B*A*A*C-MD           1:31.68    1:33.25        
                  44.86     1:33.25 (48.39)                                        
 19 Capuano, Katelyn J         9 WEST-MR              1:33.19    1:33.83        
                  46.33     1:33.83 (47.50)                                        
 20 Sanchez, Melanie B        10 COND-MR              1:29.50    1:34.10        
                  45.31     1:34.10 (48.79)                                        
 21 MacDonald, Kate           10 CFJV-MR              1:50.00    1:35.40        
                  46.33     1:35.40 (49.07)                                        
 22 Foley, Maya R              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.89    1:36.38        
                  47.66     1:36.38 (48.72)                                        
 23 Batelli, Brooke E          9 COND-MR              1:37.38    1:36.49        
                  46.07     1:36.49 (50.42)                                        
 24 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        10 COND-MR              1:37.95    1:37.18        
                  47.67     1:37.18 (49.51)                                        
 25 Quezada, Julia C          10 RFAC-MR              1:42.00    1:37.24        
                  47.17     1:37.24 (50.07)                                        
 26 Anselmi, D'Arcy J          9 COND-MR              1:37.12    1:37.50        
 27 John, Grace L             10 B*A*A*C-MD           1:37.52    1:37.65        
                  48.36     1:37.65 (49.29)                                        
 28 Leonard, Delaney          10 CFJV-MR              1:45.00    1:38.25        
                  48.53     1:38.25 (49.72)                                        
 29 Aery, Christine           10 CFJV-MR              2:00.03    1:38.39        
                  47.61     1:38.39 (50.78)                                        
 30 Lee, Lauren                8 WEST-MR              1:45.63    1:38.78        
 31 Chang, Jasmine J          10 SMC-MR               1:45.41    1:40.81        
                  48.09     1:40.81 (52.72)                                        
 32 Lawson, Olivia C           9 COND-MR              1:42.61    1:40.82        
                  48.27     1:40.82 (52.55)                                        
 33 Rosenberg, Sky S           9 COND-MR              1:41.84    1:41.40        
                  50.17     1:41.40 (51.23)                                        
 34 Gillan, Madison F          9 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:45.06    1:41.76        
                  48.48     1:41.76 (53.28)                                        
 35 Weinstein, Claire J        7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:43.19        
                  51.69     1:43.19 (51.50)                                        
 36 Ryan, Brooke              10 CFJV-MR              1:42.50    1:43.51        
                  49.38     1:43.51 (54.13)                                        
 37 Riordan, Caitlyn E         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.67    1:43.74        
                  51.00     1:43.74 (52.74)                                        
 38 Fourie, Trinity C          9 COND-MR              1:47.17    1:43.77        
                  52.62     1:43.77 (51.15)                                        
 39 McDonald, Anna             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:46.02    1:43.86        
 40 Kelly, Katie              10 CFJV-MR              1:48.48    1:44.13        
                  51.35     1:44.13 (52.78)                                        
 41 Gurden, Abigail S          8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:44.32        
                  53.00     1:44.32 (51.32)                                        
 42 Grefski, Emma M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.74    1:44.91        
                  50.91     1:44.91 (54.00)                                        
 43 Maltsev, Erica             7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.80    1:45.62        
 44 Tyberg, Alexa             10 CFJV-MR              1:52.49    1:46.99        
                  53.02     1:46.99 (53.97)                                        
 45 Freeman, Cori S           10 COND-MR              1:46.82    1:47.77        
                  52.12     1:47.77 (55.65)                                        
 46 McNamara, Emily F         10 RFAC-MR              1:55.46    1:48.14        
                  52.14     1:48.14 (56.00)                                        
 47 Pilcher, Becca C           9 B*A*A*C-MD           1:49.56    1:48.32        
                  53.18     1:48.32 (55.14)                                        
 48 Beneventano, Amanda K      9 Morris County-NJ     1:51.41    1:48.41        
                  52.99     1:48.41 (55.42)                                        
 49 Bakke, Bernadette A        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.95    1:49.29        
                  51.43     1:49.29 (57.86)                                        
 50 McCafferty, Siobhan       10 WAC-MR               2:04.34    1:49.35        
                  52.15     1:49.35 (57.20)                                        
 51 Amato, Dorothy R           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.90    1:50.64        
                  54.96     1:50.64 (55.68)                                        
 52 Kelly, Alyssa              8 BDA-MA               2:15.75    1:51.05        
                  51.26     1:51.05 (59.79)                                        
 53 Ruiz, Mahjazee            10 WAC-MR               2:06.27    1:51.43        
                  53.96     1:51.43 (57.47)                                        
 54 Nizza, Saffron M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.84    1:53.58        
 55 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     10 CFJV-MR              1:56.54    1:54.45        
                  54.76     1:54.45 (59.69)                                        
 56 Cohen, Raya J              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.90    1:54.89        
                  57.50     1:54.89 (57.39)                                        
 57 MacDonald, Laura           9 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    1:56.36        
                  57.35     1:56.36 (59.01)                                        
 58 Chicaiza, Natali           9 CFJV-MR              2:18.93    1:58.09        
                  56.32   1:58.09 (1:01.77)                                        
 59 Mack, Abby F               9 COND-MR              1:54.23    1:59.25        
                  57.79   1:59.25 (1:01.46)                                        
 60 Wheeler, Marina           10 CFJV-MR              2:07.81    1:59.63        
                  55.45   1:59.63 (1:04.18)                                        
 61 Zapata, Olivia             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.20    2:02.85        
                1:01.99   2:02.85 (1:00.86)                                        
 62 McCafferty, Ann            8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:02.87        
 63 Carley, Olina              7 CFJV-MR              2:18.14    2:03.52        
                  59.59   2:03.52 (1:03.93)                                        
 64 Tavera, Abigail B         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.50    2:04.18        
                1:00.48   2:04.18 (1:03.70)                                        
 65 Piacenti, Lily             9 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:04.44    2:05.37        
                1:02.95   2:05.37 (1:02.42)                                        
 66 Allegretti, Anna          10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:05.96        
                1:02.10   2:05.96 (1:03.86)                                        
 67 Grefski, Katherine A       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.97    2:08.44        
                1:01.92   2:08.44 (1:06.52)                                        
 68 Pase, Brooke R             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.95    2:10.83        
                1:02.87   2:10.83 (1:07.96)                                        
 69 Little, Jewel A            9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:13.23        
                1:03.07   2:13.23 (1:10.16)                                        
 70 Bascon, Jaden R            9 COND-MR              2:26.84    2:16.49        
                1:07.48   2:16.49 (1:09.01)                                        
 71 Echols, Hannah K           8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:06.14    2:20.05        
                1:05.94   2:20.05 (1:14.11)                                        
 72 Plataroti, Ava             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.95    2:22.84        
                1:10.38   2:22.84 (1:12.46)                                        
 73 Inverdale, Julieanne A     9 COND-MR              2:20.09    2:25.62        
                1:08.82   2:25.62 (1:16.80)                                        
 74 Kalmaer, Sydney H          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.94    2:25.78        
                1:12.93   2:25.78 (1:12.85)                                        
 75 Notis, Athena              8 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:32.46        
 -- Merone, Tricia A           9 COND-MR              2:04.98         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  53.99                                                            
 -- Dahlgren, Brenna           8 BDA-MA               2:17.03         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  54.56                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan C              10 WEST-MR                42.73      42.35        
  2 Gillan, Sierra P          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     47.12      43.72        
  3 Murray, Miranda B         10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     43.05      44.20        
  4 Mroczek, Angelica S       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.75      44.45        
  5 Mcnulty, Avery            10 BDA-MA                 44.66      44.74        
  6 Arciniegas, Francesca     10 COND-MR                44.11      45.03        
  7 Dwyer, Grace V            10 COND-MR                46.76      46.51        
  8 Rock, Emma                10 Wave-NJ-NJ             47.82      46.82        
  9 Turk, Caroline M          10 WEST-MR                   NT      46.97        
 10 Mroczek, Tatiana S        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.80      47.35        
 11 Phelan, Denise G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.14      47.40        
 12 Sanchez, Melanie B        10 COND-MR                52.00      47.51        
 13 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    10 WEST-MR                48.53      48.12        
 14 Wang, Emily                9 Morris County-NJ       46.69      48.18        
 15 Bakke, Bernadette A        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.13      49.26        
 16 MacDonald, Kate           10 CFJV-MR                48.00      49.83        
 17 Bacon, Marina S            9 RedTails-MR            53.47      50.94        
 18 Rossi, Elena               9 WEST-MR              1:00.07      50.99        
 19 Bean, Erin R              10 COND-MR                55.65      51.09        
 19 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     10 CFJV-MR                51.94      51.09        
 21 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        10 COND-MR                51.62      51.16        
 22 Batelli, Brooke E          9 COND-MR                53.70      51.21        
 23 Aery, Christine           10 CFJV-MR                49.97      51.58        
 24 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        10 COND-MR                52.11      51.72        
 25 Anselmi, D'Arcy J          9 COND-MR                53.77      51.76        
 26 Persaud, Dana L            9 Pocono Piranhas-MA     53.02      52.11        
 27 Ryan, Brooke              10 CFJV-MR                53.13      52.46        
 28 Pilcher, Becca C           9 B*A*A*C-MD             53.77      52.92        
 29 Lawson, Olivia C           9 COND-MR                50.90      53.06        
 30 John, Grace L             10 B*A*A*C-MD             51.74      53.11        
 31 Williams, Markayleh       10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     57.12      53.81        
 32 Dimaria, Jennifer A        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.18      53.86        
 33 McCafferty, Kathleen      10 WAC-MR               1:01.91      54.09        
 34 Greco, Krista M           10 RFAC-MR                56.11      54.37        
 35 Wei, Alice                 9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.15      54.46        
 36 Tyberg, Alexa             10 CFJV-MR                53.77      54.50        
 37 McCafferty, Siobhan       10 WAC-MR               1:02.15      54.87        
 38 Riordan, Caitlyn E         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.66      54.90        
 39 Zaets, Samantha            9 WAC-MR               1:01.22      55.02        
 40 Gurden, Abigail S          8 WEST-MR                55.74      55.03        
 41 Shashaty, Kelly            9 WAC-MR                 59.06      55.48        
 42 Caruvana, Lauren E         9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.42      55.63        
 43 Rock, Katie               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             55.05      55.66        
 44 Zhang, Alina C             7 WEST-MR                   NT      55.70        
 45 Park, Hannah              10 COND-MR                55.17      56.22        
 46 Rosenberg, Sky S           9 COND-MR                54.00      56.31        
 47 Weinstein, Claire J        7 WEST-MR                   NT      56.41        
 48 Arciniegas, Laura          8 COND-MR                58.39      56.69        
 49 Gillan, Madison F          9 Pocono Piranhas-MA     59.46      57.67        
 50 McCafferty, Mary          10 WAC-MR               1:13.00      57.70        
 51 Kelly, Katie              10 CFJV-MR                58.85      57.82        
 52 Grefski, Emma M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.54      58.13        
 53 Freeman, Cori S           10 COND-MR                59.17      58.19        
 54 Mc Clafferty, Mia k        9 COND-MR              1:10.00      58.83        
 55 Lee, Lauren                8 WEST-MR                58.32      58.89        
 56 Ruiz, Mahjazee            10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      59.13        
 57 McNamara, Emily F         10 RFAC-MR              1:07.60      59.23        
 58 Tavera, Abigail B         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.80      59.66        
 59 Wheeler, Marina           10 CFJV-MR              1:02.09      59.92        
 60 MacDonald, Laura           9 CFJV-MR              1:10.00      59.93        
 61 Nizza, Saffron M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.78    1:00.29        
 62 Fourie, Trinity C          9 COND-MR                56.77    1:00.47        
 63 McCafferty, Ann            8 WAC-MR               1:12.27    1:00.68        
 64 Khoury, Andrea             9 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:00.83        
 65 Merone, Ali M              9 COND-MR              1:10.67    1:01.24        
 66 Bensabeur, Sidney          9 CFJV-MR              1:02.65    1:01.65        
 67 Dahlgren, Brenna           8 BDA-MA               1:12.14    1:01.78        
 68 Kim, Angelina              7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:10.53    1:01.93        
 69 Maltsev, Erica             7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.62    1:03.10        
 70 Switzer, Kelly I          10 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:03.40        
 71 Little, Jewel A            9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:03.50        
 72 Merone, Tricia A           9 COND-MR              1:02.50    1:03.65        
 73 Cohen, Raya J              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.67    1:03.69        
 74 Plataroti, Ava             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.04    1:05.12        
 75 Fagan, Katie N            10 COND-MR              1:01.40    1:05.50        
 76 Amato, Dorothy R           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.51    1:06.39        
 77 Brown, Olivia              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.95    1:06.58        
 78 Grefski, Katherine A       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.36    1:06.77        
 79 Provost, Caoimhe E         9 COND-MR              1:04.87    1:06.99        
 80 Zapata, Olivia             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.90    1:08.22        
 81 Kelly, Alyssa              8 BDA-MA               1:15.64    1:08.37        
 82 Caruvana, Addison          8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.45    1:09.21        
 83 Piacenti, Lily             9 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:03.15    1:09.59        
 84 Rezler, Kristina           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.52    1:10.09        
 85 Gomez, Michelle L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.94    1:10.44        
 86 Callaghan, Mary-Kate       8 CFJV-MR              1:09.50    1:11.62        
 87 Notis, Athena              8 CFJV-MR              1:30.00    1:16.07        
 88 Chicaiza, Natali           9 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:17.46        
 89 Echols, Hannah K           8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.14    1:17.89        
 90 Kalmaer, Sydney H          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.55    1:18.14        
 91 Karpf, Delaney             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.63    1:18.60        
 92 Kohli, Diya                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.87    1:19.68        
 93 Mack, Abby F               9 COND-MR              1:15.13    1:20.41        
 94 Bascon, Jaden R            9 COND-MR                   NT    1:22.20        
 95 Damore, Nicole A           9 COND-MR                   NT    1:22.45        
 96 Pase, Brooke R             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.90    1:23.34        
 97 Feeley, Alexandra M        8 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:27.57        
 98 Bhanot, Trisha             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.95    1:31.81        
 99 Massimo, Angelina M        7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.65    1:40.26        
 -- Rametra, Alisha S          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.45         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                10 WEST-MR              1:29.43    1:25.95        
                  40.75     1:25.95 (45.20)                                        
  2 Murray, Miranda B         10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:33.89    1:34.38        
                  44.86     1:34.38 (49.52)                                        
  3 Collmar, Yilinna Y        10 Un-West-MR           1:38.42    1:34.65        
                  46.15     1:34.65 (48.50)                                        
  4 Lee, Megan C              10 WEST-MR              1:32.74    1:34.68        
                  45.12     1:34.68 (49.56)                                        
  5 Mroczek, Angelica S       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:39.70    1:38.23        
                  45.04     1:38.23 (53.19)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Grace V            10 COND-MR              1:38.74    1:39.29        
                  46.60     1:39.29 (52.69)                                        
  7 Rock, Emma                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:44.75    1:41.88        
                  49.83     1:41.88 (52.05)                                        
  8 Mcnulty, Avery            10 BDA-MA               1:46.35    1:42.05        
                  47.01     1:42.05 (55.04)                                        
  9 Turk, Caroline M          10 WEST-MR              1:43.24    1:42.17        
                  49.00     1:42.17 (53.17)                                        
 10 Chen, Kira                10 Un-West-MR           1:41.72    1:42.41        
                  49.53     1:42.41 (52.88)                                        
 11 Mroczek, Tatiana S        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.97    1:44.68        
                  50.81     1:44.68 (53.87)                                        
 12 Bastone, Alexandra A       9 WEST-MR              1:45.74    1:45.14        
                  50.85     1:45.14 (54.29)                                        
 13 Sanchez, Melanie B        10 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:45.33        
                  50.78     1:45.33 (54.55)                                        
 14 Phelan, Denise G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.10    1:47.71        
                  51.10     1:47.71 (56.61)                                        
 15 Aery, Christine           10 CFJV-MR              1:48.66    1:48.93        
                  51.32     1:48.93 (57.61)                                        
 16 Leonard, Delaney          10 CFJV-MR              1:48.16    1:49.15        
                  53.59     1:49.15 (55.56)                                        
 17 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        10 COND-MR              1:50.47    1:49.18        
                  52.73     1:49.18 (56.45)                                        
 18 Persaud, Dana L            9 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:49.64    1:49.26        
                  51.76     1:49.26 (57.50)                                        
 19 Lawson, Olivia C           9 COND-MR              1:50.28    1:49.34        
                  51.20     1:49.34 (58.14)                                        
 20 MacDonald, Kate           10 CFJV-MR              1:55.00    1:50.66        
                  52.45     1:50.66 (58.21)                                        
 21 Bean, Erin R              10 COND-MR              2:02.94    1:50.77        
                  52.25     1:50.77 (58.52)                                        
 22 Bakke, Bernadette A        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.90    1:51.18        
                  53.91     1:51.18 (57.27)                                        
 23 Pilcher, Becca C           9 B*A*A*C-MD           1:57.78    1:52.42        
                  53.26     1:52.42 (59.16)                                        
 24 Batelli, Brooke E          9 COND-MR              1:53.97    1:52.58        
                  53.44     1:52.58 (59.14)                                        
 25 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        10 COND-MR              1:51.47    1:52.62        
                  52.62   1:52.62 (1:00.00)                                        
 26 Quezada, Julia C          10 RFAC-MR              1:53.45    1:53.07        
                  53.82     1:53.07 (59.25)                                        
 27 McCafferty, Kathleen      10 WAC-MR               2:10.00    1:54.29        
                  56.30     1:54.29 (57.99)                                        
 28 Ryan, Brooke              10 CFJV-MR              1:55.12    1:56.03        
                  54.56   1:56.03 (1:01.47)                                        
 29 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     10 CFJV-MR              1:56.40    1:56.92        
                  54.38   1:56.92 (1:02.54)                                        
 30 Anselmi, D'Arcy J          9 COND-MR              1:54.16    1:57.07        
 31 Shashaty, Kelly            9 WAC-MR               2:20.72    1:58.18        
                  58.05   1:58.18 (1:00.13)                                        
 32 Rock, Katie               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:59.89    1:58.31        
                  57.19   1:58.31 (1:01.12)                                        
 33 Greco, Krista M           10 RFAC-MR              2:15.75    2:00.06        
                  57.58   2:00.06 (1:02.48)                                        
 34 Tyberg, Alexa             10 CFJV-MR              2:00.49    2:00.15        
                  57.70   2:00.15 (1:02.45)                                        
 35 McCafferty, Mary          10 WAC-MR               2:45.18    2:00.66        
                  57.41   2:00.66 (1:03.25)                                        
 36 Riordan, Caitlyn E         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.58    2:00.78        
                  56.83   2:00.78 (1:03.95)                                        
 37 Grefski, Emma M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.30    2:02.63        
                1:01.05   2:02.63 (1:01.58)                                        
 38 Gillan, Madison F          9 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:06.28    2:02.81        
                  58.68   2:02.81 (1:04.13)                                        
 39 Park, Hannah              10 COND-MR              1:57.43    2:03.57        
                  58.80   2:03.57 (1:04.77)                                        
 40 Williams, Markayleh       10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:06.72    2:03.92        
                  58.18   2:03.92 (1:05.74)                                        
 41 Tavera, Abigail B         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.16    2:05.01        
                  58.62   2:05.01 (1:06.39)                                        
 42 Arciniegas, Laura          8 COND-MR              2:10.89    2:05.74        
                  58.52   2:05.74 (1:07.22)                                        
 43 Kelly, Katie              10 CFJV-MR              2:05.23    2:05.88        
                1:00.75   2:05.88 (1:05.13)                                        
 44 Dahlgren, Brenna           8 BDA-MA               2:32.47    2:10.03        
                1:04.14   2:10.03 (1:05.89)                                        
 45 MacDonald, Laura           9 CFJV-MR              2:20.00    2:10.63        
                1:01.34   2:10.63 (1:09.29)                                        
 46 Nizza, Saffron M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.89    2:12.23        
                1:02.30   2:12.23 (1:09.93)                                        
 47 Wheeler, Marina           10 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:12.48        
                1:03.91   2:12.48 (1:08.57)                                        
 48 Kim, Angelina              7 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:07.45    2:13.57        
 49 Merone, Ali M              9 COND-MR              2:27.61    2:13.74        
                1:04.44   2:13.74 (1:09.30)                                        
 50 McCafferty, Ann            8 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:14.73        
                1:04.97   2:14.73 (1:09.76)                                        
 51 Fagan, Katie N            10 COND-MR              2:15.95    2:14.82        
                1:06.87   2:14.82 (1:07.95)                                        
 52 Plataroti, Ava             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.93    2:16.01        
                1:05.75   2:16.01 (1:10.26)                                        
 53 Little, Jewel A            9 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:20.52    2:17.53        
 54 McNamara, Emily F         10 RFAC-MR              2:19.02    2:18.45        
                1:05.92   2:18.45 (1:12.53)                                        
 55 Grefski, Katherine A       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.79    2:24.21        
                1:10.74   2:24.21 (1:13.47)                                        
 56 Piacenti, Lily             9 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:28.72    2:25.61        
                1:10.45   2:25.61 (1:15.16)                                        
 57 Gomez, Michelle L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.95    2:36.44        
                1:14.46   2:36.44 (1:21.98)                                        
 58 Damore, Nicole A           9 COND-MR              3:15.88    3:02.09        
                1:28.42   3:02.09 (1:33.67)                                        
 -- John, Grace L             10 B*A*A*C-MD           1:56.25         DQ        
      False start
 -- Bascon, Jaden R            9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Allegretti, Anna          10 WAC-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                10 WEST-MR                31.71      31.67        
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y        10 Un-West-MR             34.07      34.85        
  3 Arciniegas, Francesca     10 COND-MR                36.16      36.25        
  4 Nobile, Ava C             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.78      36.33        
  5 Gillan, Sierra P          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     37.53      37.06        
  6 Chen, Kira                10 Un-West-MR             36.91      37.37        
  7 Lee, Megan C              10 WEST-MR                37.15      38.17        
  8 Dwyer, Grace V            10 COND-MR                37.69      38.58        
  9 Van Dyke, Olivia S        10 B*A*A*C-MD             38.17      38.85        
 10 Wang, Emily                9 Morris County-NJ       48.57      39.24        
 11 Turk, Caroline M          10 WEST-MR                41.87      41.24        
 11 Smith, Amber M            10 B*A*A*C-MD             41.73      41.24        
 13 Capuano, Katelyn J         9 WEST-MR                42.52      41.57        
 14 Rossi, Elena               9 WEST-MR                47.23      41.81        
 15 Leonard, Delaney          10 CFJV-MR                40.70      42.07        
 16 Mroczek, Tatiana S        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.05      42.12        
 17 Foley, Maya R              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.60      43.10        
 18 Persaud, Dana L            9 Pocono Piranhas-MA     49.38      44.36        
 19 Freeman, Cori S           10 COND-MR                45.49      44.78        
 20 Beneventano, Amanda K      9 Morris County-NJ       46.37      44.89        
 21 Lee, Lauren                8 WEST-MR                45.61      44.94        
 22 Wei, Alice                 9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.80      45.73        
 23 Park, Hannah              10 COND-MR                45.39      46.35        
 24 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        10 COND-MR                47.60      46.75        
 25 Rosenberg, Sky S           9 COND-MR                45.84      47.39        
 26 Williams, Markayleh       10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     52.42      47.67        
 27 McCafferty, Siobhan       10 WAC-MR                 55.66      47.74        
 28 McCafferty, Mary          10 WAC-MR               1:00.72      48.56        
 29 Kim, Angelina              7 Wave-NJ-NJ             48.35      49.15        
 30 Chang, Jasmine J          10 SMC-MR                 49.94      49.31        
 31 Gurden, Abigail S          8 WEST-MR                49.65      49.91        
 32 Fourie, Trinity C          9 COND-MR                52.79      50.20        
 33 Ruiz, Mahjazee            10 WAC-MR               1:09.30      50.30        
 34 Mack, Abby F               9 COND-MR                52.03      50.46        
 35 Greco, Krista M           10 RFAC-MR                48.28      50.71        
 36 Arciniegas, Laura          8 COND-MR                51.14      50.86        
 37 Kelly, Alyssa              8 BDA-MA               1:09.43      52.42        
 38 Weinstein, Claire J        7 WEST-MR                   NT      53.98        
 39 Bean, Erin R              10 COND-MR                58.44      54.47        
 40 McCafferty, Kathleen      10 WAC-MR                 57.62      55.25        
 41 Shashaty, Kelly            9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      55.98        
 42 Amato, Dorothy R           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.92      56.08        
 43 Maltsev, Erica             7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.89      56.28        
 44 Dahlgren, Brenna           8 BDA-MA               1:24.30      56.39        
 45 Cohen, Raya J              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.97      57.67        
 46 Chicaiza, Natali           9 CFJV-MR                56.09      57.89        
 47 Merone, Ali M              9 COND-MR                   NT      58.83        
 48 Carley, Olina              7 CFJV-MR              1:10.00    1:01.84        
 49 Inverdale, Julieanne A     9 COND-MR              1:02.03    1:07.07        
 50 Allegretti, Anna          10 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:07.97        
 51 Echols, Hannah K           8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.14    1:20.17        
 52 Fagan, Katie N            10 COND-MR              1:06.00    1:25.14        
 53 Merone, Tricia A           9 COND-MR              1:16.29    1:25.15        
 -- Damore, Nicole A           9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                10 WEST-MR              1:13.01    1:10.69        
                  33.66     1:10.69 (37.03)                                        
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y        10 Un-West-MR           1:15.10    1:16.53        
                  37.06     1:16.53 (39.47)                                        
  3 Chen, Kira                10 Un-West-MR           1:22.37    1:21.24        
                  37.98     1:21.24 (43.26)                                        
  4 Nobile, Ava C             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.37    1:22.01        
                  38.72     1:22.01 (43.29)                                        
  5 Lee, Megan C              10 WEST-MR              1:26.28    1:24.75        
                  38.94     1:24.75 (45.81)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Grace V            10 COND-MR              1:30.63    1:27.80        
                  40.42     1:27.80 (47.38)                                        
  7 Gillan, Sierra P          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:34.21    1:29.74        
                  39.99     1:29.74 (49.75)                                        
  8 Rossi, Elena               9 WEST-MR              1:42.16    1:34.02        
                  45.37     1:34.02 (48.65)                                        
  9 Smith, Amber M            10 B*A*A*C-MD           1:43.16    1:34.46        
                  41.62     1:34.46 (52.84)                                        
 10 Leonard, Delaney          10 CFJV-MR              1:55.00    1:35.08        
                  43.76     1:35.08 (51.32)                                        
 11 Bastone, Alexandra A       9 WEST-MR              1:41.57    1:35.54        
                  43.88     1:35.54 (51.66)                                        
 12 Van Dyke, Olivia S        10 B*A*A*C-MD           1:32.71    1:36.37        
                  42.97     1:36.37 (53.40)                                        
 13 Capuano, Katelyn J         9 WEST-MR              1:38.67    1:38.10        
                  45.15     1:38.10 (52.95)                                        
 14 Sanchez, Melanie B        10 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:40.53        
                  41.54     1:40.53 (58.99)                                        
 15 Quezada, Julia C          10 RFAC-MR              1:45.74    1:40.88        
                  44.60     1:40.88 (56.28)                                        
 16 Foley, Maya R              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.90    1:42.62        
                  46.53     1:42.62 (56.09)                                        
 17 Gurden, Abigail S          8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:42.70        
                  48.94     1:42.70 (53.76)                                        
 18 Ortega, Meghan            10 WAC-MR               2:10.00    1:45.66        
                  44.44   1:45.66 (1:01.22)                                        
 19 McCafferty, Mary          10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:48.33        
                  51.46     1:48.33 (56.87)                                        
 20 Park, Hannah              10 COND-MR              1:46.30    1:48.80        
                  48.98     1:48.80 (59.82)                                        
 21 McCafferty, Siobhan       10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:50.94        
                  49.45   1:50.94 (1:01.49)                                        
 22 Kim, Angelina              7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:57.48    1:51.25        
                  51.70     1:51.25 (59.55)                                        
 23 Beneventano, Amanda K      9 Morris County-NJ     1:50.84    1:52.25        
                  51.34   1:52.25 (1:00.91)                                        
 24 Ruiz, Mahjazee            10 WAC-MR               3:03.90    1:56.93        
                  51.30   1:56.93 (1:05.63)                                        
 25 Caruvana, Lauren E         9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:10.14    1:58.29        
 26 Arciniegas, Laura          8 COND-MR              2:08.46    2:07.34        
                  54.75   2:07.34 (1:12.59)                                        
 27 Inverdale, Julieanne A     9 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:34.36        
 -- Bean, Erin R              10 COND-MR              2:02.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          12 WEST-MR                28.05      27.99        
  2 Skilton, Emily K          12 Morris County-NJ       29.63      29.37        
  3 Parry, Alexa R            12 WEST-MR                30.05      30.12        
  4 Polemeni, Olivia D        12 Morris County-NJ       31.17      30.78        
  5 Doller, Miranda T         11 Morris County-NJ       31.45      31.47        
  6 Organista, Kristina B     11 COND-MR                31.51      31.87        
  7 Nicholson, Isabella E     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.27      32.35        
  8 Taps, Danielle            11 CFJV-MR                32.38      32.42        
  9 Gullickson, Kristen       12 WAC-MR                 34.02      32.54        
 10 Thier, Haley A            12 BDA-MA                 31.89      32.71        
 11 McCafferty, Deirdre       12 WAC-MR                 35.04      32.84        
 12 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR                32.82      32.88        
 13 Capuano, Caroline R       11 WEST-MR                33.51      33.25        
 14 Heinz, Amanda             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.54      33.28        
 15 Benfante, Alexis T        12 CFJV-MR                33.60      33.33        
 16 Yen, Becca                12 RFAC-MR                33.82      33.34        
 17 Remigio, Madison L        12 COND-MR                34.12      33.43        
 18 Miller, Grace E           12 Morris County-NJ       33.15      33.52        
 19 Moane, Courtney           12 WAC-MR                 35.42      33.54        
 20 Ramundo, Meghan E         12 COND-MR                33.93      33.63        
 21 Dennin, Kerry L           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.09      33.66        
 22 Shashaty, Kasey           12 WAC-MR                 35.06      33.71        
 23 Gamble, Kathryn L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.58      33.85        
 24 Zhou, Katherine           11 COND-MR                34.61      34.00        
 25 Negast, Taylor N          11 COND-MR                34.16      34.02        
 26 Prybylski, Anna           12 CFJV-MR                34.19      34.25        
 27 Farrell, Sarah Jean       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.79      34.52        
 28 Takiguchi, Sara K         12 COND-MR                34.02      34.73        
 29 Brewi, Shannon E          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.02      34.81        
 30 Sokol, Sydney             12 CFJV-MR                33.51      34.93        
 31 Sanchez, Samantha         12 CFJV-MR                34.31      35.12        
 32 Keogler, Dana R           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.79      35.25        
 32 Rinaldi, Emily K          12 WAC-MR                 37.46      35.25        
 34 Foley, Lola G             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.37      35.31        
 35 Kelly, Colleen            11 CFJV-MR                34.02      35.35        
 36 Piacenti, Mackenzie       12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     34.58      35.48        
 37 Mende, Elizabeth H        11 B*A*A*C-MD             35.10      35.57        
 38 Franco, Michelle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.51      35.69        
 39 Dahlgren, Aviah           11 BDA-MA                 34.48      35.75        
 40 Clemente, Emily A         11 COND-MR                34.52      35.79        
 41 French, Makayla J         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.84      35.83        
 42 Bushta, Anna              12 BDA-MA                 36.57      35.88        
 43 Lewis, Amaya              11 WAC-MR                 37.57      35.91        
 44 Wu, Katherine A           12 COND-MR                35.36      35.98        
 45 Callaghan, Anna           11 CFJV-MR                35.74      36.00        
 46 Cohen, Emily Z            11 RFAC-MR                36.00      36.06        
 47 Ascolese, Jenna R         12 Morris County-NJ       36.24      36.16        
 48 Moschetta, Maggie         11 WEST-MR                36.36      36.25        
 49 Chung, Katherine J        11 COND-MR                38.09      36.35        
 50 Palmer, Betsy K           11 COND-MR                37.04      36.36        
 51 Wang, Abigail J           11 WEST-MR                41.41      36.41        
 52 Williams, Nevaeh J        11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     37.52      36.54        
 53 Caruvana, Julia           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.78      36.83        
 54 Novello, Morgan J         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.66      36.86        
 55 Dhanikonda, Sriya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.07      36.97        
 56 Feigenbaum, Emily B       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.73      37.03        
 57 Conlin, Bridget R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.17      37.07        
 58 Gerber, Maya              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.68      37.09        
 59 Pittignano, Kate M        11 COND-MR                40.19      37.20        
 60 Najafi, Niaz              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.72      37.42        
 61 Beezer, Kristina G        11 MWSC-MR                37.07      37.47        
 62 Eastman, Natalie A        11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     38.14      37.80        
 63 Smith, Meghan E           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.35      37.85        
 64 Francis, Arianna N        11 COND-MR                40.82      38.27        
 65 Adorable, Kylie A         12 COND-MR                38.20      38.33        
 66 Fourie, Danae             12 COND-MR                41.76      38.34        
 67 Amsler, Kendall F         11 B*A*A*C-MD             39.62      38.78        
 68 Schuler, Leanna C         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.19      39.22        
 69 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       12 CFJV-MR                37.62      39.34        
 70 Park, Jessica B           12 COND-MR                40.20      39.37        
 71 Adeshchenko, Maya         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.82      39.46        
 71 Olivier, Anais I          11 COND-MR                38.51      39.46        
 73 Ashley, Rachel            11 CFJV-MR                37.90      39.51        
 74 Iorio, Catherine T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.29      39.70        
 75 Cabusay, Christine F      11 WAC-MR                 40.19      40.03        
 76 Pierre, Dorisse M         12 COND-MR                46.88      40.58        
 77 Mourikis, Julia           11 COND-MR                46.55      40.89        
 78 Darrell, Moni G           12 COND-MR                47.00      41.50        
 79 Pierre, Clarisse L        12 COND-MR                46.77      41.55        
 80 Starikovsky, Marina N     11 COND-MR                45.00      43.81        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Kristen       12 WAC-MR               1:09.90    1:06.95        
                  32.49     1:06.95 (34.46)                                        
  2 Polemeni, Olivia D        12 Morris County-NJ     1:07.18    1:07.22        
                  32.39     1:07.22 (34.83)                                        
  3 Halderman, Emma           11 CFJV-MR              1:11.77    1:07.97        
                  32.55     1:07.97 (35.42)                                        
  4 Doller, Miranda T         11 Morris County-NJ     1:07.03    1:07.98        
                  32.39     1:07.98 (35.59)                                        
  5 Parry, Alexa R            12 WEST-MR              1:07.85    1:08.07        
                  31.63     1:08.07 (36.44)                                        
  6 Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR              1:08.86    1:08.21        
                  31.66     1:08.21 (36.55)                                        
  7 Taps, Danielle            11 CFJV-MR              1:10.00    1:08.57        
                  33.96     1:08.57 (34.61)                                        
  8 Jocelyn, Laura            11 CFJV-MR              1:10.34    1:09.05        
                  33.32     1:09.05 (35.73)                                        
  9 Montgomery, Bridget       12 WEST-MR              1:09.93    1:09.18        
                  33.45     1:09.18 (35.73)                                        
 10 Neuman, Samantha E        12 WEST-MR              1:08.06    1:09.68        
                  33.63     1:09.68 (36.05)                                        
 11 Bischof, Lucy M           12 WEST-MR              1:10.61    1:09.81        
                  33.71     1:09.81 (36.10)                                        
 12 Milio, Theresa A          12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:09.99        
                  33.77     1:09.99 (36.22)                                        
 13 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR              1:12.50    1:10.60        
                  33.69     1:10.60 (36.91)                                        
 14 Gurden, Julia             11 WEST-MR              1:11.68    1:10.62        
                  34.82     1:10.62 (35.80)                                        
 15 Leal, Nancy               11 RedTails-MR          1:13.08    1:10.72        
                  33.91     1:10.72 (36.81)                                        
 16 McCafferty, Deirdre       12 WAC-MR               1:18.08    1:11.12        
                  34.76     1:11.12 (36.36)                                        
 17 Nicholson, Isabella E     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.14    1:11.32        
                  34.15     1:11.32 (37.17)                                        
 18 Capuano, Caroline R       11 WEST-MR              1:12.55    1:11.39        
                  34.01     1:11.39 (37.38)                                        
 19 Organista, Kristina B     11 COND-MR              1:10.16    1:11.46        
                  34.69     1:11.46 (36.77)                                        
 20 Heinz, Amanda             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.54    1:12.11        
                  34.70     1:12.11 (37.41)                                        
 21 Franco, Vanessa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.40    1:12.26        
                  33.48     1:12.26 (38.78)                                        
 22 Gamble, Kathryn L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.71    1:12.31        
                  34.86     1:12.31 (37.45)                                        
 23 Puentes, Emily            12 WAC-MR               1:14.92    1:12.44        
                  34.73     1:12.44 (37.71)                                        
 24 Dennin, Kerry L           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.38    1:12.82        
                  34.42     1:12.82 (38.40)                                        
 25 Shashaty, Kasey           12 WAC-MR               1:16.23    1:12.84        
                  34.47     1:12.84 (38.37)                                        
 26 Thier, Haley A            12 BDA-MA               1:13.19    1:13.54        
                  34.95     1:13.54 (38.59)                                        
 27 Ramundo, Meghan E         12 COND-MR              1:14.58    1:13.55        
                  36.09     1:13.55 (37.46)                                        
 28 Farrell, Sarah Jean       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.44    1:14.56        
                  35.66     1:14.56 (38.90)                                        
 29 Yen, Becca                12 RFAC-MR              1:14.90    1:14.68        
                  36.82     1:14.68 (37.86)                                        
 30 Suzana, Arlene            12 RedTails-MR          1:13.82    1:14.95        
                  35.09     1:14.95 (39.86)                                        
 31 Remigio, Madison L        12 COND-MR              1:16.25    1:15.17        
                  36.67     1:15.17 (38.50)                                        
 32 Foley, Lola G             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.09    1:15.58        
                  36.73     1:15.58 (38.85)                                        
 33 Sanchez, Samantha         12 CFJV-MR              1:16.39    1:15.66        
                  36.69     1:15.66 (38.97)                                        
 34 Negast, Taylor N          11 COND-MR              1:15.45    1:15.78        
                  36.35     1:15.78 (39.43)                                        
 35 Takiguchi, Sara K         12 COND-MR              1:15.26    1:15.94        
                  36.71     1:15.94 (39.23)                                        
 36 Galler, Adrienne          12 CFJV-MR              1:17.85    1:16.32        
                  37.19     1:16.32 (39.13)                                        
 37 Moane, Courtney           12 WAC-MR               1:20.76    1:16.48        
                  37.86     1:16.48 (38.62)                                        
 38 Delaney, Julia J          12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:18.03    1:17.04        
                  38.51     1:17.04 (38.53)                                        
 39 Zhou, Katherine           11 COND-MR              1:14.65    1:17.31        
                  36.53     1:17.31 (40.78)                                        
 39 Prybylski, Anna           12 CFJV-MR              1:15.43    1:17.31        
                  36.42     1:17.31 (40.89)                                        
 41 Rinaldi, Emily K          12 WAC-MR               1:20.18    1:17.84        
                  37.52     1:17.84 (40.32)                                        
 42 Persaud, Hannah           11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:20.35    1:18.12        
                  38.13     1:18.12 (39.99)                                        
 43 Callaghan, Anna           11 CFJV-MR              1:20.63    1:18.16        
                  37.71     1:18.16 (40.45)                                        
 44 Mende, Elizabeth H        11 B*A*A*C-MD           1:16.34    1:18.18        
                  37.37     1:18.18 (40.81)                                        
 45 Palmer, Betsy K           11 COND-MR              1:20.95    1:18.59        
                  38.52     1:18.59 (40.07)                                        
 46 Piacenti, Mackenzie       12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:16.61    1:18.70        
                  37.34     1:18.70 (41.36)                                        
 47 French, Makayla J         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.85    1:19.12        
                  37.84     1:19.12 (41.28)                                        
 48 Gerber, Maya              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.31    1:19.35        
                  39.00     1:19.35 (40.35)                                        
 49 Brewi, Shannon E          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.10    1:19.68        
                  38.49     1:19.68 (41.19)                                        
 50 Ascolese, Jenna R         12 Morris County-NJ     1:18.41    1:19.75        
                  37.74     1:19.75 (42.01)                                        
 51 Keogler, Dana R           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.10    1:19.77        
                  39.57     1:19.77 (40.20)                                        
 52 Dahlgren, Aviah           11 BDA-MA               1:15.25    1:20.10        
                  38.11     1:20.10 (41.99)                                        
 53 Williams, Nevaeh J        11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:18.41    1:20.48        
                  38.63     1:20.48 (41.85)                                        
 54 Franco, Michelle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.41    1:20.53        
                  38.97     1:20.53 (41.56)                                        
 55 Dhanikonda, Sriya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.95    1:20.57        
                  38.07     1:20.57 (42.50)                                        
 56 Kelly, Colleen            11 CFJV-MR              1:19.23    1:20.65        
                  38.76     1:20.65 (41.89)                                        
 57 Smith, Meghan E           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.51    1:20.68        
                  38.73     1:20.68 (41.95)                                        
 58 Beezer, Kristina G        11 MWSC-MR              1:25.20    1:20.91        
                  39.71     1:20.91 (41.20)                                        
 59 Wu, Katherine A           12 COND-MR              1:25.18    1:21.53        
                  38.13     1:21.53 (43.40)                                        
 60 Feigenbaum, Emily B       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.37    1:21.61        
                  38.37     1:21.61 (43.24)                                        
 61 Najafi, Niaz              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.92    1:21.74        
                  39.01     1:21.74 (42.73)                                        
 62 Novello, Morgan J         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.61    1:21.77        
                  39.23     1:21.77 (42.54)                                        
 63 Chung, Katherine J        11 COND-MR              1:22.89    1:21.90        
                  39.95     1:21.90 (41.95)                                        
 64 Afif, Sarah               11 WAC-MR               1:40.00    1:22.19        
                  39.22     1:22.19 (42.97)                                        
 65 Wang, Abigail J           11 WEST-MR              1:37.13    1:22.34        
                  38.96     1:22.34 (43.38)                                        
 66 Caruvana, Julia           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.61    1:22.69        
                  39.84     1:22.69 (42.85)                                        
 67 Conlin, Bridget R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.28    1:22.81        
                  39.06     1:22.81 (43.75)                                        
 68 Bushta, Anna              12 BDA-MA               1:23.33    1:23.36        
                  39.47     1:23.36 (43.89)                                        
 69 Adorable, Kylie A         12 COND-MR              1:24.57    1:23.47        
                  40.24     1:23.47 (43.23)                                        
 70 Clemente, Emily A         11 COND-MR              1:19.54    1:23.57        
                  39.57     1:23.57 (44.00)                                        
 71 Cohen, Emily Z            11 RFAC-MR              1:21.03    1:24.01        
                  38.57     1:24.01 (45.44)                                        
 72 DelValle, Bianca          12 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:24.23        
                  38.83     1:24.23 (45.40)                                        
 73 Pittignano, Kate M        11 COND-MR              1:29.29    1:24.56        
 74 Razdan, Roma              12 Morris County-NJ     1:32.83    1:25.48        
                  38.69     1:25.48 (46.79)                                        
 75 Wang, Amanda R            11 Morris County-NJ     1:33.63    1:25.50        
                  40.50     1:25.50 (45.00)                                        
 76 Martinez, Xitlali E       12 RedTails-MR          1:41.25    1:25.73        
                  39.57     1:25.73 (46.16)                                        
 77 Olivier, Anais I          11 COND-MR              1:27.08    1:26.72        
                  40.83     1:26.72 (45.89)                                        
 78 Pfortmiller, Alana        11 RedTails-MR          1:43.48    1:26.99        
                  40.41     1:26.99 (46.58)                                        
 79 Cabusay, Christine F      11 WAC-MR               1:30.30    1:27.86        
                  41.56     1:27.86 (46.30)                                        
 80 Adeshchenko, Maya         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.22    1:28.22        
                  39.81     1:28.22 (48.41)                                        
 81 Francis, Arianna N        11 COND-MR              1:31.62    1:28.47        
                  41.26     1:28.47 (47.21)                                        
 82 Iorio, Catherine T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.80    1:28.56        
                  42.62     1:28.56 (45.94)                                        
 83 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       12 CFJV-MR              1:27.19    1:28.59        
                  40.87     1:28.59 (47.72)                                        
 84 Ashley, Rachel            11 CFJV-MR              1:31.20    1:29.15        
                  40.31     1:29.15 (48.84)                                        
 85 Mourikis, Julia           11 COND-MR              1:26.89    1:30.98        
                  42.90     1:30.98 (48.08)                                        
 86 Curran, Kerry             12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.00    1:31.08        
                  42.36     1:31.08 (48.72)                                        
 87 Park, Jessica B           12 COND-MR              1:32.20    1:31.12        
                  44.12     1:31.12 (47.00)                                        
 88 Eastman, Natalie A        11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:28.62    1:31.14        
                  41.85     1:31.14 (49.29)                                        
 89 Amsler, Kendall F         11 B*A*A*C-MD           1:30.15    1:31.22        
                  42.70     1:31.22 (48.52)                                        
 90 Portoviejo, Neyda X       11 RedTails-MR          1:31.79    1:33.84        
                  43.12     1:33.84 (50.72)                                        
 91 Walter, Sophia            12 WAC-MR               1:40.06    1:35.63        
                  44.80     1:35.63 (50.83)                                        
 92 Starikovsky, Marina N     11 COND-MR              1:45.55    1:35.97        
                  44.03     1:35.97 (51.94)                                        
 93 Portoviejo, Nicole N      11 RedTails-MR          1:35.74    1:38.26        
                  46.23     1:38.26 (52.03)                                        
 94 Tatar, Sophie E           11 COND-MR              1:38.74    1:41.57        
                  47.44     1:41.57 (54.13)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          12 WEST-MR                32.46      32.00        
  2 Halderman, Emma           11 CFJV-MR                36.85      34.96        
  3 Jocelyn, Laura            11 CFJV-MR                35.46      35.41        
  4 Bischof, Lucy M           12 WEST-MR                37.47      36.45        
  5 Polemeni, Olivia D        12 Morris County-NJ       37.12      36.58        
  6 Gurden, Julia             11 WEST-MR                38.05      37.71        
  7 Organista, Kristina B     11 COND-MR                38.37      37.91        
  8 Benfante, Alexis T        12 CFJV-MR                38.58      37.92        
  9 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR                37.27      38.82        
 10 Brewi, Shannon E          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.94      39.10        
 11 Remigio, Madison L        12 COND-MR                40.33      39.46        
 12 Suzana, Arlene            12 RedTails-MR            40.91      39.67        
 13 Ramundo, Meghan E         12 COND-MR                41.20      39.76        
 14 Dennin, Kerry L           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.59      40.26        
 15 Negast, Taylor N          11 COND-MR                39.84      40.38        
 16 Clemente, Emily A         11 COND-MR                39.80      40.66        
 17 Shashaty, Kasey           12 WAC-MR                 40.99      40.67        
 18 Capuano, Caroline R       11 WEST-MR                44.32      40.89        
 19 Nicholson, Isabella E     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.52      41.11        
 20 Galler, Adrienne          12 CFJV-MR                42.77      41.37        
 21 Farrell, Sarah Jean       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.70      41.46        
 22 Leal, Nancy               11 RedTails-MR            41.96      41.67        
 23 Callaghan, Anna           11 CFJV-MR                41.37      41.77        
 24 Takiguchi, Sara K         12 COND-MR                41.22      41.98        
 25 Yen, Becca                12 RFAC-MR                44.00      42.15        
 26 Mende, Elizabeth H        11 B*A*A*C-MD             41.07      42.30        
 27 Cohen, Emily Z            11 RFAC-MR                43.83      42.40        
 28 Afif, Sarah               11 WAC-MR                 50.00      42.60        
 29 Zhou, Katherine           11 COND-MR                42.13      42.87        
 30 Delaney, Julia J          12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     46.35      42.93        
 31 Williams, Nevaeh J        11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     44.00      43.02        
 32 Razdan, Roma              12 Morris County-NJ       45.79      43.20        
 33 Feigenbaum, Emily B       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.25      43.25        
 34 Conlin, Bridget R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.15      43.34        
 35 Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR                48.32      43.42        
 36 Novello, Morgan J         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.02      43.43        
 36 Dahlgren, Aviah           11 BDA-MA                 42.58      43.43        
 38 Franco, Michelle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.78      43.48        
 39 Beezer, Kristina G        11 MWSC-MR                44.94      43.70        
 40 Wu, Katherine A           12 COND-MR                42.97      43.80        
 41 DelValle, Bianca          12 RedTails-MR            50.09      43.94        
 42 Najafi, Niaz              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.71      44.03        
 43 French, Makayla J         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.81      44.25        
 44 Palmer, Betsy K           11 COND-MR                44.04      44.28        
 45 Persaud, Hannah           11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     45.23      44.36        
 46 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       12 CFJV-MR                43.50      44.39        
 47 Dhanikonda, Sriya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.87      44.56        
 48 Pittignano, Kate M        11 COND-MR                46.88      44.62        
 49 Ashley, Rachel            11 CFJV-MR                44.31      44.70        
 50 Eastman, Natalie A        11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     46.90      45.14        
 51 Smith, Meghan E           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.67      45.43        
 52 Gerber, Maya              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.05      45.80        
 53 Portoviejo, Neyda X       11 RedTails-MR            45.52      45.96        
 54 Wang, Abigail J           11 WEST-MR                49.46      46.03        
 55 Piacenti, Mackenzie       12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     45.96      46.22        
 56 Amsler, Kendall F         11 B*A*A*C-MD             45.46      46.26        
 57 Pfortmiller, Alana        11 RedTails-MR            48.19      46.28        
 58 Adorable, Kylie A         12 COND-MR                44.62      46.45        
 59 Adeshchenko, Maya         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.78      46.58        
 60 Curran, Kerry             12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.99      47.04        
 60 Schuler, Leanna C         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.60      47.04        
 62 Bushta, Anna              12 BDA-MA                 47.92      47.45        
 63 Olivier, Anais I          11 COND-MR                46.88      48.06        
 64 Francis, Arianna N        11 COND-MR                49.87      49.39        
 65 Park, Jessica B           12 COND-MR                47.76      49.99        
 66 Portoviejo, Nicole N      11 RedTails-MR            47.48      51.18        
 67 Walter, Sophia            12 WAC-MR                 57.01      52.43        
 68 Tatar, Sophie E           11 COND-MR                52.34      53.81        
 -- Martinez, Xitlali E       12 RedTails-MR            48.78         DQ        
      False start
 -- Starikovsky, Marina N     11 COND-MR                53.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Caruvana, Julia           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.01         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Sanchez, Samantha         12 CFJV-MR                38.47         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franco, Vanessa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.49    1:15.95        
  2 Halderman, Emma           11 CFJV-MR              1:16.06    1:16.45        
                  36.06     1:16.45 (40.39)                                        
  3 Jocelyn, Laura            11 CFJV-MR              1:17.41    1:18.46        
                  37.41     1:18.46 (41.05)                                        
  4 Polemeni, Olivia D        12 Morris County-NJ     1:18.44    1:19.84        
                  38.48     1:19.84 (41.36)                                        
  5 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR              1:19.51    1:21.26        
                  39.64     1:21.26 (41.62)                                        
  6 Ayala, Ashley N           12 MWSC-MR              1:23.75    1:21.46        
                  40.54     1:21.46 (40.92)                                        
  7 Remigio, Madison L        12 COND-MR              1:25.75    1:21.66        
                  40.58     1:21.66 (41.08)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Samantha         12 CFJV-MR              1:22.61    1:22.32        
                  39.83     1:22.32 (42.49)                                        
  9 Organista, Kristina B     11 COND-MR              1:22.59    1:22.55        
                  39.56     1:22.55 (42.99)                                        
 10 Benfante, Alexis T        12 CFJV-MR              1:25.71    1:23.89        
                  40.04     1:23.89 (43.85)                                        
 11 Gullickson, Kristen       12 WAC-MR               1:33.13    1:24.00        
                  40.84     1:24.00 (43.16)                                        
 12 Brewi, Shannon E          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.84    1:24.15        
                  40.46     1:24.15 (43.69)                                        
 13 Thier, Haley A            12 BDA-MA               1:23.93    1:24.56        
                  41.03     1:24.56 (43.53)                                        
 14 Ramundo, Meghan E         12 COND-MR              1:26.03    1:25.22        
                  42.50     1:25.22 (42.72)                                        
 15 Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR              1:24.66    1:26.25        
                  41.54     1:26.25 (44.71)                                        
 16 Puentes, Emily            12 WAC-MR               1:29.23    1:27.15        
                  41.77     1:27.15 (45.38)                                        
 17 Dennin, Kerry L           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.82    1:27.52        
 18 Mende, Elizabeth H        11 B*A*A*C-MD           1:26.34    1:27.79        
 19 Callaghan, Anna           11 CFJV-MR              1:28.41    1:28.20        
                  42.86     1:28.20 (45.34)                                        
 20 Farrell, Sarah Jean       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.80    1:28.46        
                  42.73     1:28.46 (45.73)                                        
 21 Gamble, Kathryn L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.14    1:28.49        
 22 Clemente, Emily A         11 COND-MR              1:26.53    1:29.27        
                  43.49     1:29.27 (45.78)                                        
 23 Wang, Amanda R            11 Morris County-NJ     1:29.79    1:29.28        
                  43.44     1:29.28 (45.84)                                        
 24 Prybylski, Anna           12 CFJV-MR              1:30.32    1:29.88        
                  43.91     1:29.88 (45.97)                                        
 25 Moane, Courtney           12 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:29.95        
                  44.47     1:29.95 (45.48)                                        
 26 Takiguchi, Sara K         12 COND-MR              1:28.54    1:30.07        
                  44.13     1:30.07 (45.94)                                        
 27 Ashley, Rachel            11 CFJV-MR              1:35.33    1:30.16        
                  43.73     1:30.16 (46.43)                                        
 28 Dahlgren, Aviah           11 BDA-MA               1:27.44    1:30.42        
                  43.26     1:30.42 (47.16)                                        
 29 Feigenbaum, Emily B       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.83    1:30.99        
                  45.83     1:30.99 (45.16)                                        
 30 Galler, Adrienne          12 CFJV-MR              1:48.51    1:32.27        
                  43.73     1:32.27 (48.54)                                        
 31 Smith, Meghan E           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.84    1:32.38        
                  44.72     1:32.38 (47.66)                                        
 32 Delaney, Julia J          12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:39.16    1:32.52        
                  47.14     1:32.52 (45.38)                                        
 33 Sokol, Sydney             12 CFJV-MR              1:27.57    1:32.55        
                  44.77     1:32.55 (47.78)                                        
 34 Conlin, Bridget R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.02    1:32.74        
                  46.33     1:32.74 (46.41)                                        
 35 Dhanikonda, Sriya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.64    1:32.82        
                  44.27     1:32.82 (48.55)                                        
 36 Afif, Sarah               11 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:33.17        
                  44.55     1:33.17 (48.62)                                        
 37 Williams, Nevaeh J        11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:32.41    1:33.49        
                  45.63     1:33.49 (47.86)                                        
 38 Ascolese, Jenna R         12 Morris County-NJ     1:32.24    1:33.66        
                  46.14     1:33.66 (47.52)                                        
 39 Najafi, Niaz              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.57    1:33.68        
                  46.66     1:33.68 (47.02)                                        
 40 Pittignano, Kate M        11 COND-MR              1:37.33    1:33.82        
                  47.04     1:33.82 (46.78)                                        
 41 Beezer, Kristina G        11 MWSC-MR              1:40.05    1:34.52        
                  46.17     1:34.52 (48.35)                                        
 42 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       12 CFJV-MR              1:38.81    1:34.69        
                  45.41     1:34.69 (49.28)                                        
 43 Moschetta, Maggie         11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:34.87        
                  46.98     1:34.87 (47.89)                                        
 44 Gerber, Maya              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.15    1:35.12        
                  46.00     1:35.12 (49.12)                                        
 45 Cohen, Emily Z            11 RFAC-MR              1:35.94    1:35.51        
                  46.13     1:35.51 (49.38)                                        
 46 Lewis, Amaya              11 WAC-MR               1:42.12    1:35.72        
                  46.66     1:35.72 (49.06)                                        
 47 Piacenti, Mackenzie       12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:34.34    1:36.31        
                  47.20     1:36.31 (49.11)                                        
 48 Novello, Morgan J         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.75    1:36.46        
                  47.81     1:36.46 (48.65)                                        
 49 Franco, Michelle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.88    1:38.16        
                  48.30     1:38.16 (49.86)                                        
 50 Eastman, Natalie A        11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:42.40    1:38.52        
                  46.85     1:38.52 (51.67)                                        
 51 Adeshchenko, Maya         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:42.39    1:39.02        
 52 Fourie, Danae             12 COND-MR              1:42.79    1:39.10        
                  48.11     1:39.10 (50.99)                                        
 53 Olivier, Anais I          11 COND-MR              1:43.28    1:39.50        
                  47.12     1:39.50 (52.38)                                        
 54 Schuler, Leanna C         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:41.21    1:39.58        
                  49.03     1:39.58 (50.55)                                        
 55 Wang, Abigail J           11 WEST-MR              1:55.44    1:40.07        
 56 Iorio, Catherine T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.71    1:42.19        
                  51.35     1:42.19 (50.84)                                        
 57 Park, Jessica B           12 COND-MR              1:46.16    1:42.25        
 58 Bushta, Anna              12 BDA-MA               1:49.61    1:43.56        
                  51.73     1:43.56 (51.83)                                        
 59 Amsler, Kendall F         11 B*A*A*C-MD           1:39.24    1:44.43        
                  51.39     1:44.43 (53.04)                                        
 60 Darrell, Moni G           12 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:45.44        
                  51.43     1:45.44 (54.01)                                        
 61 Cabusay, Christine F      11 WAC-MR               1:50.87    1:45.55        
                  50.79     1:45.55 (54.76)                                        
 62 Francis, Arianna N        11 COND-MR              1:47.16    1:47.13        
                  53.09     1:47.13 (54.04)                                        
 63 Starikovsky, Marina N     11 COND-MR              1:54.00    1:53.95        
                  54.59     1:53.95 (59.36)                                        
 -- Persaud, Hannah           11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:39.19         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  48.45          DQ (50.34)                                        
 -- Keogler, Dana R           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.80         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  42.34          DQ (45.06)                                        
 -- French, Makayla J         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.90         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halderman, Emma           11 CFJV-MR                39.77      38.92        
  2 Parry, Alexa R            12 WEST-MR                41.26      39.55        
  3 Neuman, Samantha E        12 WEST-MR                40.27      40.72        
  4 Shashaty, Kasey           12 WAC-MR                 41.64      41.28        
  5 McCafferty, Deirdre       12 WAC-MR                 45.13      41.52        
  6 Nicholson, Isabella E     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.52      41.94        
  7 Moane, Courtney           12 WAC-MR                 43.62      42.75        
  8 Capuano, Caroline R       11 WEST-MR                42.35      42.82        
  9 Sanchez, Samantha         12 CFJV-MR                43.37      42.98        
 10 Galler, Adrienne          12 CFJV-MR                43.04      43.35        
 11 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR                42.09      43.50        
 12 Rinaldi, Emily K          12 WAC-MR                 46.87      43.75        
 13 Taps, Danielle            11 CFJV-MR                44.00      44.28        
 14 Dhanikonda, Sriya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.78      44.63        
 15 Kelly, Colleen            11 CFJV-MR                44.68      44.85        
 16 Gamble, Kathryn L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.54      44.90        
 17 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       12 CFJV-MR                44.43      44.97        
 18 Yen, Becca                12 RFAC-MR                45.72      45.02        
 19 Cohen, Emily Z            11 RFAC-MR                45.95      45.91        
 20 Foley, Lola G             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.37      46.30        
 21 French, Makayla J         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.00      46.44        
 22 Schuler, Leanna C         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.95      46.58        
 23 Thier, Haley A            12 BDA-MA                 45.27      46.65        
 24 Adorable, Kylie A         12 COND-MR                45.71      46.70        
 25 Keogler, Dana R           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.03      46.83        
 26 Zhou, Katherine           11 COND-MR                46.54      46.84        
 27 Bischof, Lucy M           12 WEST-MR                   NT      46.89        
 28 Suzana, Arlene            12 RedTails-MR            45.72      46.90        
 29 Martinez, Xitlali E       12 RedTails-MR            54.14      47.24        
 30 Cabusay, Christine F      11 WAC-MR                 48.22      47.55        
 31 Prybylski, Anna           12 CFJV-MR                46.54      47.63        
 32 Persaud, Hannah           11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     49.04      48.12        
 33 Benfante, Alexis T        12 CFJV-MR                50.41      48.39        
 34 Palmer, Betsy K           11 COND-MR                50.92      48.49        
 35 Farrell, Sarah Jean       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.45      48.57        
 36 Razdan, Roma              12 Morris County-NJ       55.05      49.49        
 37 Chung, Katherine J        11 COND-MR                49.76      49.60        
 38 Negast, Taylor N          11 COND-MR                50.74      49.95        
 39 Caruvana, Julia           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.74      50.04        
 40 Pfortmiller, Alana        11 RedTails-MR            49.80      50.17        
 41 Adeshchenko, Maya         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.55      50.38        
 42 Wang, Abigail J           11 WEST-MR                55.44      50.43        
 43 Beezer, Kristina G        11 MWSC-MR                51.17      50.64        
 44 Ramundo, Meghan E         12 COND-MR                52.09      50.65        
 45 Smith, Meghan E           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.16      50.95        
 46 Callaghan, Anna           11 CFJV-MR                55.59      51.02        
 47 Feigenbaum, Emily B       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.53      51.77        
 48 Bushta, Anna              12 BDA-MA               1:03.12      52.99        
 49 DelValle, Bianca          12 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      53.18        
 50 Francis, Arianna N        11 COND-MR                57.32      53.20        
 51 Conlin, Bridget R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.86      53.22        
 52 Puentes, Emily            12 WAC-MR               1:00.00      53.55        
 53 Pittignano, Kate M        11 COND-MR              1:02.70      54.01        
 54 Mourikis, Julia           11 COND-MR                53.21      54.27        
 55 Williams, Nevaeh J        11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     56.29      54.94        
 56 Olivier, Anais I          11 COND-MR                55.71      55.21        
 57 Iorio, Catherine T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.55      55.51        
 58 Portoviejo, Nicole N      11 RedTails-MR            58.60      55.54        
 59 Park, Jessica B           12 COND-MR              1:06.64      55.56        
 60 Eastman, Natalie A        11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     54.30      56.50        
 61 Ashley, Rachel            11 CFJV-MR                56.91      56.76        
 62 Amsler, Kendall F         11 B*A*A*C-MD             58.26      58.06        
 63 Najafi, Niaz              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.20      59.07        
 64 Tatar, Sophie E           11 COND-MR              1:00.45    1:01.60        
 -- Starikovsky, Marina N     11 COND-MR              1:02.32         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Alexa R            12 WEST-MR              1:28.58    1:27.17        
                  40.41     1:27.17 (46.76)                                        
  2 Halderman, Emma           11 CFJV-MR              1:31.71    1:27.67        
                  42.04     1:27.67 (45.63)                                        
  3 Gullickson, Kristen       12 WAC-MR               1:34.90    1:28.51        
                  42.17     1:28.51 (46.34)                                        
  4 Shashaty, Kasey           12 WAC-MR               1:31.70    1:29.23        
                  42.55     1:29.23 (46.68)                                        
  5 McCafferty, Deirdre       12 WAC-MR               1:37.53    1:30.08        
                  43.16     1:30.08 (46.92)                                        
  6 Skilton, Emily K          12 Morris County-NJ     1:31.70    1:31.64        
                  45.17     1:31.64 (46.47)                                        
  7 Capuano, Caroline R       11 WEST-MR              1:34.29    1:33.98        
                  44.87     1:33.98 (49.11)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Samantha         12 CFJV-MR              1:34.57    1:34.62        
                  45.84     1:34.62 (48.78)                                        
  9 Jocelyn, Laura            11 CFJV-MR              1:31.29    1:34.74        
                  45.25     1:34.74 (49.49)                                        
 10 Taps, Danielle            11 CFJV-MR              1:37.44    1:35.48        
                  46.89     1:35.48 (48.59)                                        
 11 Nicholson, Isabella E     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.74    1:35.60        
                  45.93     1:35.60 (49.67)                                        
 12 Moane, Courtney           12 WAC-MR               1:42.26    1:35.89        
                  45.76     1:35.89 (50.13)                                        
 13 Kelly, Colleen            11 CFJV-MR              1:39.12    1:36.73        
                  46.33     1:36.73 (50.40)                                        
 14 Doller, Miranda T         11 Morris County-NJ     1:35.61    1:36.85        
                  45.39     1:36.85 (51.46)                                        
 15 Gamble, Kathryn L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.03    1:37.38        
                  47.44     1:37.38 (49.94)                                        
 16 Yen, Becca                12 RFAC-MR              1:37.69    1:37.86        
                  46.99     1:37.86 (50.87)                                        
 17 Rinaldi, Emily K          12 WAC-MR               1:42.52    1:38.28        
                  47.11     1:38.28 (51.17)                                        
 18 Dhanikonda, Sriya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.38    1:40.15        
                  47.62     1:40.15 (52.53)                                        
 19 Franco, Vanessa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.76    1:40.24        
                  46.73     1:40.24 (53.51)                                        
 20 Ascolese, Jenna R         12 Morris County-NJ     1:41.41    1:41.00        
                  48.16     1:41.00 (52.84)                                        
 21 Zhou, Katherine           11 COND-MR              1:39.63    1:41.25        
                  48.64     1:41.25 (52.61)                                        
 22 Foley, Lola G             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.49    1:41.70        
                  50.73     1:41.70 (50.97)                                        
 23 Galler, Adrienne          12 CFJV-MR              1:31.50    1:41.77        
                  47.14     1:41.77 (54.63)                                        
 24 Adorable, Kylie A         12 COND-MR              1:37.91    1:41.86        
                  47.93     1:41.86 (53.93)                                        
 25 Gurden, Julia             11 WEST-MR              1:40.10    1:41.91        
                  48.96     1:41.91 (52.95)                                        
 26 Thier, Haley A            12 BDA-MA               1:44.79    1:42.00        
                  48.79     1:42.00 (53.21)                                        
 27 Wang, Amanda R            11 Morris County-NJ     1:38.05    1:42.35        
                  49.28     1:42.35 (53.07)                                        
 28 Dahlgren, Aviah           11 BDA-MA               1:44.61    1:43.23        
                  49.17     1:43.23 (54.06)                                        
 29 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       12 CFJV-MR              1:41.52    1:43.27        
                  48.32     1:43.27 (54.95)                                        
 30 Delaney, Julia J          12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:42.30    1:43.82        
                  49.77     1:43.82 (54.05)                                        
 31 Cohen, Emily Z            11 RFAC-MR              1:46.06    1:44.48        
                  49.97     1:44.48 (54.51)                                        
 32 Palmer, Betsy K           11 COND-MR              1:48.71    1:44.84        
                  50.96     1:44.84 (53.88)                                        
 33 Schuler, Leanna C         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:42.90    1:45.42        
                  51.04     1:45.42 (54.38)                                        
 34 Persaud, Hannah           11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:43.73    1:45.45        
 35 French, Makayla J         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.43    1:46.68        
                  49.20     1:46.68 (57.48)                                        
 36 Chung, Katherine J        11 COND-MR              1:46.24    1:46.75        
                  50.70     1:46.75 (56.05)                                        
 37 Keogler, Dana R           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.49    1:47.32        
                  50.77     1:47.32 (56.55)                                        
 38 Caruvana, Julia           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.78    1:47.61        
                  50.80     1:47.61 (56.81)                                        
 39 Adeshchenko, Maya         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:49.30    1:47.71        
                  50.83     1:47.71 (56.88)                                        
 40 Negast, Taylor N          11 COND-MR              1:50.19    1:48.33        
                  51.29     1:48.33 (57.04)                                        
 41 Moschetta, Maggie         11 WEST-MR              1:48.49    1:50.01        
                  51.68     1:50.01 (58.33)                                        
 42 Smith, Meghan E           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.32    1:50.09        
                  53.29     1:50.09 (56.80)                                        
 43 Cabusay, Christine F      11 WAC-MR               1:47.30    1:50.78        
 44 Feigenbaum, Emily B       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.21    1:51.78        
                  54.01     1:51.78 (57.77)                                        
 45 Fourie, Danae             12 COND-MR              1:53.51    1:53.60        
                  55.50     1:53.60 (58.10)                                        
 46 Lewis, Amaya              11 WAC-MR               1:59.94    1:55.44        
                  53.41   1:55.44 (1:02.03)                                        
 47 Beezer, Kristina G        11 MWSC-MR              1:53.31    1:55.47        
                  55.61     1:55.47 (59.86)                                        
 48 Bushta, Anna              12 BDA-MA               2:13.19    1:56.69        
                  54.46   1:56.69 (1:02.23)                                        
 49 Mourikis, Julia           11 COND-MR              1:54.97    1:56.81        
                  55.78   1:56.81 (1:01.03)                                        
 50 Wu, Katherine A           12 COND-MR              2:00.93    1:59.15        
                  56.81   1:59.15 (1:02.34)                                        
 51 Puentes, Emily            12 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:59.41        
                  55.32   1:59.41 (1:04.09)                                        
 52 Ashley, Rachel            11 CFJV-MR              2:17.63    2:03.67        
                1:00.20   2:03.67 (1:03.47)                                        
 53 Eastman, Natalie A        11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:13.82    2:14.83        
                1:02.35   2:14.83 (1:12.48)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          12 WEST-MR                29.43      29.72        
  2 Parry, Alexa R            12 WEST-MR                31.29      32.07        
  3 Polemeni, Olivia D        12 Morris County-NJ       33.86      32.20        
  4 Halderman, Emma           11 CFJV-MR                35.58      33.07        
  5 Skilton, Emily K          12 Morris County-NJ       34.13      33.68        
  6 Jocelyn, Laura            11 CFJV-MR                35.18      34.62        
  7 Doller, Miranda T         11 Morris County-NJ       34.17      34.89        
  8 Organista, Kristina B     11 COND-MR                33.89      35.06        
  9 Capuano, Caroline R       11 WEST-MR                35.27      35.43        
 10 Benfante, Alexis T        12 CFJV-MR                   NT      35.51        
 11 Heinz, Amanda             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.04      36.55        
 12 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR                35.72      36.65        
 13 Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR                36.25      36.71        
 14 Taps, Danielle            11 CFJV-MR                39.86      36.75        
 15 Shashaty, Kasey           12 WAC-MR                 43.23      36.84        
 16 McCafferty, Deirdre       12 WAC-MR                 46.11      37.06        
 17 Negast, Taylor N          11 COND-MR                37.03      37.20        
 18 Chung, Katherine J        11 COND-MR                39.18      37.37        
 19 Dennin, Kerry L           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.22      37.60        
 20 Prybylski, Anna           12 CFJV-MR                36.41      37.69        
 21 Mende, Elizabeth H        11 B*A*A*C-MD             37.19      37.70        
 22 Rinaldi, Emily K          12 WAC-MR                    NT      37.95        
 23 Nicholson, Isabella E     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.09      37.96        
 24 Franco, Michelle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.98      38.08        
 25 Remigio, Madison L        12 COND-MR                38.21      38.25        
 26 Galler, Adrienne          12 CFJV-MR                35.38      38.46        
 27 Yen, Becca                12 RFAC-MR                39.49      38.67        
 28 Sokol, Sydney             12 CFJV-MR                37.81      39.13        
 29 Clemente, Emily A         11 COND-MR                38.38      39.15        
 30 Foley, Lola G             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.42      39.24        
 31 Delaney, Julia J          12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     40.84      39.48        
 32 Ramundo, Meghan E         12 COND-MR                40.84      39.51        
 33 Kelly, Colleen            11 CFJV-MR                39.00      40.11        
 34 Wang, Amanda R            11 Morris County-NJ       39.42      40.43        
 35 Puentes, Emily            12 WAC-MR                 40.32      41.14        
 36 Farrell, Sarah Jean       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.74      41.19        
 36 Callaghan, Anna           11 CFJV-MR                42.77      41.19        
 38 Wu, Katherine A           12 COND-MR                42.54      41.35        
 39 Brewi, Shannon E          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.17      41.82        
 40 Afif, Sarah               11 WAC-MR                 50.00      41.85        
 41 Wang, Abigail J           11 WEST-MR                46.56      42.00        
 42 Palmer, Betsy K           11 COND-MR                43.08      42.58        
 43 Gerber, Maya              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.58      43.49        
 44 Persaud, Hannah           11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     47.26      44.01        
 45 Conlin, Bridget R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.90      44.09        
 46 Caruvana, Julia           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.92      44.64        
 47 Mourikis, Julia           11 COND-MR                43.67      44.66        
 48 Pittignano, Kate M        11 COND-MR                45.63      44.85        
 49 Iorio, Catherine T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.79      45.32        
 50 Williams, Nevaeh J        11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     43.84      46.21        
 51 Francis, Arianna N        11 COND-MR                55.44      47.17        
 52 Adorable, Kylie A         12 COND-MR                45.12      47.79        
 52 Piacenti, Mackenzie       12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     43.47      47.79        
 54 Novello, Morgan J         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.12      49.07        
 55 Amsler, Kendall F         11 B*A*A*C-MD             52.05      50.13        
 56 Olivier, Anais I          11 COND-MR                51.56      50.85        
 57 Darrell, Moni G           12 COND-MR                55.00      52.88        
 58 Park, Jessica B           12 COND-MR                58.20      54.86        
 59 Starikovsky, Marina N     11 COND-MR                55.00      54.91        
 60 Pierre, Dorisse M         12 COND-MR                59.03      58.64        
 61 Pierre, Clarisse L        12 COND-MR                58.98    1:05.13        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polemeni, Olivia D        12 Morris County-NJ     1:17.03    1:11.95        
                  33.88     1:11.95 (38.07)                                        
  2 Gullickson, Kristen       12 WAC-MR               1:24.23    1:13.66        
                  34.45     1:13.66 (39.21)                                        
  3 Parry, Alexa R            12 WEST-MR              1:13.39    1:13.85        
                  33.29     1:13.85 (40.56)                                        
  4 Doller, Miranda T         11 Morris County-NJ     1:16.01    1:16.82        
                  35.84     1:16.82 (40.98)                                        
  5 Ayala, Ashley N           12 MWSC-MR              1:16.33    1:17.12        
                  35.59     1:17.12 (41.53)                                        
  6 McCafferty, Deirdre       12 WAC-MR               1:30.01    1:20.60        
                  38.28     1:20.60 (42.32)                                        
  7 Gurden, Julia             11 WEST-MR              1:20.70    1:21.20        
                  37.28     1:21.20 (43.92)                                        
  8 Organista, Kristina B     11 COND-MR              1:21.25    1:21.96        
                  36.65     1:21.96 (45.31)                                        
  9 Takiguchi, Sara K         12 COND-MR              1:21.01    1:23.06        
                  38.35     1:23.06 (44.71)                                        
 10 Neuman, Samantha E        12 WEST-MR              1:21.96    1:24.88        
                  39.74     1:24.88 (45.14)                                        
 11 Dennin, Kerry L           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.60    1:25.53        
                  40.39     1:25.53 (45.14)                                        
 12 Mende, Elizabeth H        11 B*A*A*C-MD           1:28.12    1:26.48        
                  40.00     1:26.48 (46.48)                                        
 13 Franco, Vanessa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.16    1:26.56        
                  37.72     1:26.56 (48.84)                                        
 14 Chung, Katherine J        11 COND-MR              1:27.90    1:27.78        
 15 Thier, Haley A            12 BDA-MA               1:27.58    1:27.90        
                  38.79     1:27.90 (49.11)                                        
 16 Leal, Nancy               11 RedTails-MR          1:36.82    1:28.34        
                  39.07     1:28.34 (49.27)                                        
 17 Franco, Michelle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.04    1:28.72        
                  40.53     1:28.72 (48.19)                                        
 18 Prybylski, Anna           12 CFJV-MR              1:40.00    1:30.62        
                  40.70     1:30.62 (49.92)                                        
 18 Remigio, Madison L        12 COND-MR              1:27.73    1:30.62        
                  40.29     1:30.62 (50.33)                                        
 20 Rinaldi, Emily K          12 WAC-MR               1:43.11    1:30.68        
                  41.50     1:30.68 (49.18)                                        
 21 Clemente, Emily A         11 COND-MR              1:29.19    1:31.65        
                  43.18     1:31.65 (48.47)                                        
 22 Moane, Courtney           12 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:33.96        
                  42.40     1:33.96 (51.56)                                        
 23 Gerber, Maya              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.03    1:34.56        
                  41.44     1:34.56 (53.12)                                        
 24 Puentes, Emily            12 WAC-MR               1:36.72    1:35.39        
                  43.13     1:35.39 (52.26)                                        
 25 Brewi, Shannon E          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:44.04    1:40.18        
                  46.16     1:40.18 (54.02)                                        
 26 Afif, Sarah               11 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:40.21        
                  43.91     1:40.21 (56.30)                                        
 27 Mourikis, Julia           11 COND-MR              1:42.67    1:47.10        
                  47.46     1:47.10 (59.64)                                        
 28 Piacenti, Mackenzie       12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:48.87        
                  48.32   1:48.87 (1:00.55)                                        
 29 Dahlgren, Aviah           11 BDA-MA               1:43.40    1:49.64        
                  45.55   1:49.64 (1:04.09)                                        
 30 Walter, Sophia            12 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:56.60        
                  53.48   1:56.60 (1:03.12)                                        
 -- Foley, Lola G             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.46         DQ        
      False start
                  41.08                                                            
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Kristen       12 WAC-MR               2:49.83    2:21.67        
                  33.67     1:10.05 (36.38)     1:46.47 (36.42)     2:21.67 (35.20)
  2 Jiang, Joy                10 WEST-MR              2:25.62    2:21.85        
                  34.00     1:10.73 (36.73)     1:46.22 (35.49)     2:21.85 (35.63)
  3 Doller, Miranda T         11 Morris County-NJ     2:32.97    2:24.27        
                                1:08.82 ( )   2:24.27 (1:15.45)                    
  4 Jocelyn, Laura            11 CFJV-MR              2:28.95    2:28.71        
                  33.77     1:11.67 (37.90)     1:50.93 (39.26)     2:28.71 (37.78)
  5 Halderman, Emma           11 CFJV-MR              2:33.78    2:28.74        
                  32.99     1:11.85 (38.86)     1:52.35 (40.50)     2:28.74 (36.39)
  6 Montgomery, Bridget       12 WEST-MR              2:31.84    2:28.76        
                  34.84     1:13.16 (38.32)     1:52.09 (38.93)     2:28.76 (36.67)
  7 Lee, Megan C              10 WEST-MR              2:32.74    2:28.89        
                  35.29     1:13.88 (38.59)     1:52.97 (39.09)     2:28.89 (35.92)
  8 Taps, Danielle            11 CFJV-MR              2:34.06    2:28.92        
                  34.79     1:13.80 (39.01)     1:52.68 (38.88)     2:28.92 (36.24)
  9 Skilton, Emily K          12 Morris County-NJ     2:31.75    2:29.34        
                  35.11     1:14.16 (39.05)     1:54.47 (40.31)     2:29.34 (34.87)
 10 Collmar, Yilinna Y        10 Un-West-MR           2:30.45    2:29.62        
                  35.93     1:14.43 (38.50)     1:54.36 (39.93)     2:29.62 (35.26)
 11 Ayala, Ashley N           12 MWSC-MR              2:32.26    2:30.76        
                  34.88     1:13.36 (38.48)     1:52.98 (39.62)     2:30.76 (37.78)
 12 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR              2:38.54    2:34.89        
                  35.22     1:14.26 (39.04)     1:55.91 (41.65)     2:34.89 (38.98)
 13 Chen, Kira                10 Un-West-MR           2:35.85    2:35.35        
                  35.68     1:15.65 (39.97)     1:55.84 (40.19)     2:35.35 (39.51)
 14 Shashaty, Kasey           12 WAC-MR               2:46.06    2:35.47        
                  36.30     1:16.69 (40.39)     1:56.62 (39.93)     2:35.47 (38.85)
 15 Capuano, Caroline R       11 WEST-MR              2:39.24    2:35.59        
                  35.32     1:14.98 (39.66)     1:55.93 (40.95)     2:35.59 (39.66)
 16 Puentes, Emily            12 WAC-MR               2:50.18    2:36.52        
                  35.94     1:15.91 (39.97)     1:56.96 (41.05)     2:36.52 (39.56)
 17 Dwyer, Grace V            10 COND-MR              2:38.04    2:37.97        
                  36.28     1:16.65 (40.37)     1:57.53 (40.88)     2:37.97 (40.44)
 18 Thier, Haley A            12 BDA-MA               2:41.00    2:38.24        
                  35.99     1:15.72 (39.73)     1:56.98 (41.26)     2:38.24 (41.26)
 19 Dahlgren, Aviah           11 BDA-MA               2:45.30    2:39.12        
                  35.62     1:16.37 (40.75)     1:58.79 (42.42)     2:39.12 (40.33)
 20 Sanchez, Samantha         12 CFJV-MR              2:45.00    2:39.30        
                  36.12     1:16.65 (40.53)     1:58.82 (42.17)     2:39.30 (40.48)
 21 Ramundo, Meghan E         12 COND-MR              2:40.67    2:39.37        
                  36.18     1:18.45 (42.27)     1:59.99 (41.54)     2:39.37 (39.38)
 22 Wang, Emily                9 Morris County-NJ     2:47.52    2:41.76        
                  37.11     1:19.67 (42.56)     2:02.04 (42.37)     2:41.76 (39.72)
 23 Organista, Kristina B     11 COND-MR              2:36.35    2:41.84        
                  35.74     1:17.13 (41.39)     2:00.35 (43.22)     2:41.84 (41.49)
 24 Takiguchi, Sara K         12 COND-MR              2:41.75    2:42.91        
                  36.99     1:17.87 (40.88)     2:00.33 (42.46)     2:42.91 (42.58)
 25 Arciniegas, Francesca     10 COND-MR              2:45.90    2:45.67        
                  36.97     1:18.92 (41.95)     2:03.44 (44.52)     2:45.67 (42.23)
 26 Mende, Elizabeth H        11 B*A*A*C-MD           2:47.47    2:45.95        
                                1:20.52 ( )   2:45.95 (1:25.43)                    
 27 Prybylski, Anna           12 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    2:46.01        
                  37.27     1:21.33 (44.06)     2:07.15 (45.82)     2:46.01 (38.86)
 28 Remigio, Madison L        12 COND-MR              2:49.14    2:46.66        
                  39.01     1:22.85 (43.84)     2:07.77 (44.92)     2:46.66 (38.89)
 29 Benfante, Alexis T        12 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    2:46.85        
                  35.60     1:19.43 (43.83)     2:04.41 (44.98)     2:46.85 (42.44)
 30 Negast, Taylor N          11 COND-MR              2:48.07    2:46.92        
                  37.37     1:21.17 (43.80)     2:05.05 (43.88)     2:46.92 (41.87)
 31 Callaghan, Anna           11 CFJV-MR              3:01.56    2:48.48        
                  37.48     1:20.09 (42.61)     2:05.72 (45.63)     2:48.48 (42.76)
 32 Kelly, Colleen            11 CFJV-MR              2:56.80    2:48.86        
                  38.09     1:22.26 (44.17)     2:06.81 (44.55)     2:48.86 (42.05)
 33 Curry, Ava E              10 Morris County-NJ     2:59.08    2:49.19        
                  39.34     1:23.33 (43.99)     2:07.44 (44.11)     2:49.19 (41.75)
 34 Zhou, Katherine           11 COND-MR              2:40.47    2:49.79        
                                1:18.20 ( )   2:49.79 (1:31.59)                    
 35 Galler, Adrienne          12 CFJV-MR              3:20.00    2:51.33        
                  38.39     1:22.45 (44.06)     2:07.83 (45.38)     2:51.33 (43.50)
 36 Chung, Katherine J        11 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:52.53        
                                1:22.59 ( )   2:52.53 (1:29.94)                    
 37 Afif, Sarah               11 WAC-MR               3:30.00    2:52.86        
                  39.91     1:25.99 (46.08)     2:11.52 (45.53)     2:52.86 (41.34)
 38 Williams, Nevaeh J        11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:59.90    2:52.95        
                  38.58     1:23.29 (44.71)     2:09.44 (46.15)     2:52.95 (43.51)
 39 Sokol, Sydney             12 CFJV-MR              2:55.77    2:53.97        
                                1:23.33 ( )   2:53.97 (1:30.64)                    
 40 Piacenti, Mackenzie       12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:51.92    2:54.33        
                  38.48     1:24.46 (45.98)     2:11.11 (46.65)     2:54.33 (43.22)
 41 Palmer, Betsy K           11 COND-MR              3:01.18    2:54.78        
                  39.76     1:25.50 (45.74)     2:13.51 (48.01)     2:54.78 (41.27)
 42 Clemente, Emily A         11 COND-MR              2:51.37    2:55.37        
                  39.72     1:25.66 (45.94)     2:12.43 (46.77)     2:55.37 (42.94)
 43 Doran, Jordyn M           11 RFAC-MR              3:01.71    2:56.17        
                  40.12     1:24.69 (44.57)     2:10.84 (46.15)     2:56.17 (45.33)
 44 John, Grace L             10 B*A*A*C-MD           3:00.03    2:57.20        
                  39.42     1:25.55 (46.13)   2:57.20 (1:31.65)                    
 45 Pittignano, Kate M        11 COND-MR              3:12.46    2:57.42        
                  40.82     1:28.71 (47.89)     2:15.11 (46.40)     2:57.42 (42.31)
 46 Gillan, Sierra P          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:58.58        
                  37.50     1:24.23 (46.73)     2:12.15 (47.92)     2:58.58 (46.43)
 47 Bushta, Anna              12 BDA-MA               3:09.94    2:58.70        
                  40.57     1:26.16 (45.59)     2:12.90 (46.74)     2:58.70 (45.80)
 48 Persaud, Hannah           11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:01.16        
                  41.07     1:28.18 (47.11)     2:16.63 (48.45)     3:01.16 (44.53)
 49 Cohen, Emily Z            11 RFAC-MR              3:24.93    3:01.82        
                  39.40     1:27.31 (47.91)     2:16.53 (49.22)     3:01.82 (45.29)
 50 Wang, Amanda R            11 Morris County-NJ     3:07.46    3:02.19        
                                1:26.51 ( )   3:02.19 (1:35.68)                    
 51 Anselmi, D'Arcy J          9 COND-MR              3:06.93    3:03.99        
                  40.94     1:30.03 (49.09)     2:18.95 (48.92)     3:03.99 (45.04)
 52 Olivier, Anais I          11 COND-MR              3:01.88    3:04.20        
                  40.12     1:27.14 (47.02)     2:17.52 (50.38)     3:04.20 (46.68)
 53 Mourikis, Julia           11 COND-MR              3:00.97    3:04.59        
                  42.65     1:28.95 (46.30)     2:17.09 (48.14)     3:04.59 (47.50)
 54 Adorable, Kylie A         12 COND-MR              2:59.37    3:04.65        
                  39.74     1:26.65 (46.91)     2:15.21 (48.56)     3:04.65 (49.44)
 55 Pierre, Clarisse L        12 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:05.08        
                                1:54.04 ( )   3:04.22 (1:10.18)      3:05.08 (0.86)
 56 Leonard, Delaney          10 CFJV-MR              3:20.00    3:05.23        
                  41.41     1:29.83 (48.42)     2:19.69 (49.86)     3:05.23 (45.54)
 57 Rossi, Elena               9 WEST-MR              3:09.39    3:05.69        
                  40.90     1:28.43 (47.53)     2:17.67 (49.24)     3:05.69 (48.02)
 58 Mcnulty, Avery            10 BDA-MA               3:35.60    3:06.98        
                  39.58     1:28.77 (49.19)     2:20.69 (51.92)     3:06.98 (46.29)
 59 Greco, Krista M           10 RFAC-MR              3:33.56    3:09.54        
                  43.06     1:32.04 (48.98)   3:09.54 (1:37.50)                    
 60 Lawson, Olivia C           9 COND-MR              3:24.74    3:12.48        
                  42.22     1:32.54 (50.32)     2:24.01 (51.47)     3:12.48 (48.47)
 61 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        10 COND-MR              3:26.52    3:12.60        
                  42.57     1:32.25 (49.68)     2:24.38 (52.13)     3:12.60 (48.22)
 62 Aery, Christine           10 CFJV-MR              3:20.00    3:13.20        
                                1:33.31 ( )   3:13.20 (1:39.89)                    
 63 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        10 COND-MR              3:23.95    3:13.35        
                  42.56     1:32.29 (49.73)     2:23.56 (51.27)     3:13.35 (49.79)
 64 Quezada, Julia C          10 RFAC-MR              3:36.02    3:13.74        
                  42.16     1:34.21 (52.05)   3:13.74 (1:39.53)                    
 65 Francis, Arianna N        11 COND-MR              3:18.26    3:14.27        
                  42.58     1:32.50 (49.92)     2:24.53 (52.03)     3:14.27 (49.74)
 66 Freeman, Cori S           10 COND-MR              3:18.18    3:15.77        
                  44.86     1:36.80 (51.94)     2:27.28 (50.48)     3:15.77 (48.49)
 67 Zaets, Samantha            9 WAC-MR               3:30.00    3:15.95        
                                1:37.05 ( )   3:15.95 (1:38.90)                    
 68 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       12 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    3:16.06        
                  42.73     1:32.16 (49.43)     2:25.22 (53.06)     3:16.06 (50.84)
 69 Williams, Markayleh       10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:22.05    3:17.36        
                  41.41     1:34.00 (52.59)     2:29.11 (55.11)     3:17.36 (48.25)
 70 Fourie, Danae             12 COND-MR              3:21.36    3:18.56        
                  41.27     1:31.78 (50.51)     2:25.93 (54.15)     3:18.56 (52.63)
 71 Gillan, Madison F          9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:20.02        
                  44.01     1:36.11 (52.10)     2:29.94 (53.83)     3:20.02 (50.08)
 72 Persaud, Dana L            9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:20.81        
                  44.00     1:36.40 (52.40)     2:31.44 (55.04)     3:20.81 (49.37)
 73 Kelly, Alyssa              8 BDA-MA               4:49.83    3:21.97        
                  44.90     1:35.31 (50.41)     2:26.96 (51.65)     3:21.97 (55.01)
 74 Amsler, Kendall F         11 B*A*A*C-MD           3:19.68    3:22.55        
                  43.62     1:35.99 (52.37)     2:31.03 (55.04)     3:22.55 (51.52)
 75 Tyberg, Alexa             10 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:26.45        
                  45.49     1:38.79 (53.30)     2:33.61 (54.82)     3:26.45 (52.84)
 76 Park, Hannah              10 COND-MR              3:41.53    3:27.16        
                  46.49     1:40.81 (54.32)     2:36.72 (55.91)     3:27.16 (50.44)
 77 Fourie, Trinity C          9 COND-MR              3:32.53    3:27.29        
                  45.34     1:40.30 (54.96)     2:35.22 (54.92)     3:27.29 (52.07)
 78 Ryan, Brooke              10 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:28.48        
                  43.39     1:37.52 (54.13)     2:33.34 (55.82)     3:28.48 (55.14)
 79 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     10 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:33.81        
                  47.20     1:42.67 (55.47)     2:39.82 (57.15)     3:33.81 (53.99)
 80 Kelly, Katie              10 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:37.24        
                  47.00     1:43.16 (56.16)     2:41.58 (58.42)     3:37.24 (55.66)
 81 Arciniegas, Laura          8 COND-MR              3:29.77    3:41.68        
                                1:44.73 ( )   3:41.68 (1:56.95)                    
 82 Merone, Ali M              9 COND-MR              3:49.60    3:45.26        
                  49.42     1:48.19 (58.77)     2:46.75 (58.56)     3:45.26 (58.51)
 83 Culbertson, Madalyn       10 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:45.92        
                  47.32     1:46.57 (59.25)   2:47.53 (1:00.96)     3:45.92 (58.39)
 84 Bensabeur, Sidney          9 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:46.98        
                  48.18     1:46.03 (57.85)   2:48.29 (1:02.26)     3:46.98 (58.69)
 85 Merone, Tricia A           9 COND-MR              3:52.96    3:47.16        
                  51.57   1:52.03 (1:00.46)   2:53.97 (1:01.94)     3:47.16 (53.19)
 86 Dahlgren, Brenna           8 BDA-MA               4:44.81    3:55.52        
 87 Pierre, Dorisse M         12 COND-MR                   NT    4:06.86        
                  52.57   1:57.07 (1:04.50)   3:02.91 (1:05.84)   4:06.86 (1:03.95)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                10 WEST-MR              2:37.13    2:35.67        
                  33.13     1:12.74 (39.61)     1:59.39 (46.65)     2:35.67 (36.28)
  2 Halderman, Emma           11 CFJV-MR              2:45.46    2:43.81        
                  34.44     1:15.73 (41.29)     2:05.52 (49.79)     2:43.81 (38.29)
  3 Collmar, Yilinna Y        10 Un-West-MR           2:47.53    2:47.29        
                  36.89     1:18.26 (41.37)     2:11.55 (53.29)     2:47.29 (35.74)
  4 Taps, Danielle            11 CFJV-MR              2:52.62    2:47.65        
                  38.44     1:21.58 (43.14)     2:12.97 (51.39)     2:47.65 (34.68)
  5 Jocelyn, Laura            11 CFJV-MR              2:51.96    2:48.18        
                  36.59     1:20.43 (43.84)     2:12.43 (52.00)     2:48.18 (35.75)
  6 Doller, Miranda T         11 Morris County-NJ     2:58.18    2:48.25        
                  35.04     1:19.26 (44.22)     2:12.30 (53.04)     2:48.25 (35.95)
  7 Montgomery, Bridget       12 WEST-MR              2:48.23    2:48.49        
                  35.37     1:20.25 (44.88)     2:10.78 (50.53)     2:48.49 (37.71)
  8 Lee, Megan C              10 WEST-MR              2:55.56    2:50.49        
                  37.72     1:24.24 (46.52)     2:12.87 (48.63)     2:50.49 (37.62)
  9 Ayala, Ashley N           12 MWSC-MR              2:54.62    2:50.78        
                  34.58     1:20.00 (45.42)     2:13.84 (53.84)     2:50.78 (36.94)
 10 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR              2:53.57    2:52.75        
                  37.96     1:21.81 (43.85)     2:12.98 (51.17)     2:52.75 (39.77)
 11 Chen, Kira                10 Un-West-MR           2:56.07    2:53.77        
                  38.05     1:22.69 (44.64)     2:14.52 (51.83)     2:53.77 (39.25)
 12 Arciniegas, Francesca     10 COND-MR              2:58.68    2:56.94        
                  38.78     1:23.07 (44.29)     2:16.15 (53.08)     2:56.94 (40.79)
 13 Shashaty, Kasey           12 WAC-MR               3:10.77    2:57.35        
                  39.12     1:27.11 (47.99)     2:15.55 (48.44)     2:57.35 (41.80)
 14 Organista, Kristina B     11 COND-MR              3:02.28    2:57.78        
                  36.39     1:21.07 (44.68)     2:18.12 (57.05)     2:57.78 (39.66)
 15 Dwyer, Grace V            10 COND-MR              3:01.85    3:00.45        
                  38.29     1:23.69 (45.40)     2:19.17 (55.48)     3:00.45 (41.28)
 16 Sanchez, Samantha         12 CFJV-MR              3:07.89    3:00.61        
                  44.21     1:28.14 (43.93)     2:19.12 (50.98)     3:00.61 (41.49)
 17 Takiguchi, Sara K         12 COND-MR              3:01.74    3:01.60        
                  38.08     1:23.73 (45.65)     2:20.64 (56.91)     3:01.60 (40.96)
 18 Wang, Emily                9 Morris County-NJ     3:11.20    3:01.93        
                  40.67     1:28.17 (47.50)     2:21.52 (53.35)     3:01.93 (40.41)
 19 Thier, Haley A            12 BDA-MA               2:58.71    3:03.70        
                  38.88     1:26.67 (47.79)     2:23.34 (56.67)     3:03.70 (40.36)
 20 Ramundo, Meghan E         12 COND-MR              3:06.69    3:07.04        
                  40.63     1:29.95 (49.32)     2:28.77 (58.82)     3:07.04 (38.27)
 21 Negast, Taylor N          11 COND-MR              3:11.60    3:07.13        
                  40.21     1:28.80 (48.59)     2:26.48 (57.68)     3:07.13 (40.65)
 22 Galler, Adrienne          12 CFJV-MR              3:14.86    3:07.98        
                  41.28     1:33.18 (51.90)     2:25.57 (52.39)     3:07.98 (42.41)
 23 Kelly, Colleen            11 CFJV-MR              3:19.48    3:08.29        
                  41.36     1:31.82 (50.46)     2:26.27 (54.45)     3:08.29 (42.02)
 24 Zhou, Katherine           11 COND-MR              3:05.59    3:08.34        
                  39.92     1:29.31 (49.39)     2:26.10 (56.79)     3:08.34 (42.24)
 25 Mende, Elizabeth H        11 B*A*A*C-MD           3:10.31    3:08.97        
                  39.55     1:29.13 (49.58)     2:27.00 (57.87)     3:08.97 (41.97)
 26 Prybylski, Anna           12 CFJV-MR              3:25.00    3:09.39        
                  40.93     1:30.84 (49.91)     2:27.95 (57.11)     3:09.39 (41.44)
 27 Benfante, Alexis T        12 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:09.79        
                  40.26     1:28.07 (47.81)     2:25.66 (57.59)     3:09.79 (44.13)
 28 Gillan, Sierra P          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:11.29        
                  38.94     1:28.51 (49.57)     2:26.02 (57.51)     3:11.29 (45.27)
 29 Remigio, Madison L        12 COND-MR              3:09.34    3:11.48        
                  40.92     1:26.77 (45.85)   2:27.43 (1:00.66)     3:11.48 (44.05)
 30 Clemente, Emily A         11 COND-MR              3:08.67    3:11.63        
                  42.51     1:29.79 (47.28)     2:28.45 (58.66)     3:11.63 (43.18)
 31 Puentes, Emily            12 WAC-MR               3:22.97    3:12.03        
                  41.67     1:31.25 (49.58)   2:33.69 (1:02.44)     3:12.03 (38.34)
 31 Dahlgren, Aviah           11 BDA-MA               3:13.17    3:12.03        
                  42.10     1:30.33 (48.23)     2:29.12 (58.79)     3:12.03 (42.91)
 33 Callaghan, Anna           11 CFJV-MR              3:30.25    3:12.50        
                  42.98     1:31.53 (48.55)     2:30.15 (58.62)     3:12.50 (42.35)
 34 Wang, Amanda R            11 Morris County-NJ     3:18.18    3:13.26        
                  43.56     1:32.06 (48.50)     2:29.30 (57.24)     3:13.26 (43.96)
 35 Chung, Katherine J        11 COND-MR              3:15.53    3:14.27        
                  40.36     1:33.89 (53.53)     2:30.26 (56.37)     3:14.27 (44.01)
 36 Curry, Ava E              10 Morris County-NJ     3:19.15    3:14.91        
                  43.47     1:33.80 (50.33)     2:30.97 (57.17)     3:14.91 (43.94)
 37 Afif, Sarah               11 WAC-MR               3:45.00    3:16.27        
                  43.64     1:32.44 (48.80)   2:33.25 (1:00.81)     3:16.27 (43.02)
 38 Pittignano, Kate M        11 COND-MR              3:26.12    3:17.03        
                  46.14     1:35.83 (49.69)   3:17.03 (1:41.20)                    
 39 Rossi, Elena               9 WEST-MR              3:22.32    3:17.71        
                  43.40     1:34.23 (50.83)     2:33.44 (59.21)     3:17.71 (44.27)
 40 Williams, Nevaeh J        11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:24.59    3:19.08        
                  47.85     1:37.20 (49.35)   2:39.00 (1:01.80)     3:19.08 (40.08)
 41 Leonard, Delaney          10 CFJV-MR              3:45.00    3:19.67        
                  41.74     1:34.43 (52.69)     2:33.21 (58.78)     3:19.67 (46.46)
 42 Palmer, Betsy K           11 COND-MR              3:28.70    3:20.12        
                  44.10     1:37.19 (53.09)     2:36.04 (58.85)     3:20.12 (44.08)
 43 Persaud, Hannah           11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:27.18    3:20.96        
                  45.47     1:40.99 (55.52)     2:37.07 (56.08)     3:20.96 (43.89)
 44 Adorable, Kylie A         12 COND-MR              3:18.10    3:22.46        
                  47.75     1:37.94 (50.19)     2:34.96 (57.02)     3:22.46 (47.50)
 45 Cohen, Emily Z            11 RFAC-MR              3:20.61    3:25.75        
                  46.03     1:40.03 (54.00)     2:36.65 (56.62)     3:25.75 (49.10)
 46 Piacenti, Mackenzie       12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:29.60    3:26.12        
                  48.58     1:41.93 (53.35)   2:47.18 (1:05.25)     3:26.12 (38.94)
 47 Quezada, Julia C          10 RFAC-MR              3:51.51    3:26.78        
                  41.80     1:36.66 (54.86)   2:40.16 (1:03.50)     3:26.78 (46.62)
 48 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        10 COND-MR              3:46.30    3:27.82        
                  47.02     1:40.59 (53.57)   2:40.68 (1:00.09)     3:27.82 (47.14)
 49 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       12 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:27.98        
                  47.85     1:39.38 (51.53)   2:39.50 (1:00.12)     3:27.98 (48.48)
 50 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    10 WEST-MR                   NT    3:28.53        
                  48.48     1:39.27 (50.79)   2:41.74 (1:02.47)     3:28.53 (46.79)
 51 Mourikis, Julia           11 COND-MR              3:28.91    3:28.84        
                  44.92     1:37.47 (52.55)   2:41.70 (1:04.23)     3:28.84 (47.14)
 52 Mcnulty, Avery            10 BDA-MA               3:29.83    3:29.28        
                  44.64     1:37.13 (52.49)   2:37.25 (1:00.12)     3:29.28 (52.03)
 53 Lawson, Olivia C           9 COND-MR              3:31.26    3:29.86        
                  49.15     1:43.03 (53.88)     2:42.17 (59.14)     3:29.86 (47.69)
 54 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        10 COND-MR              3:32.16    3:31.51        
                  51.93     1:43.32 (51.39)   2:46.10 (1:02.78)     3:31.51 (45.41)
 55 Freeman, Cori S           10 COND-MR              3:41.27    3:33.90        
                  47.16     1:42.00 (54.84)   2:46.90 (1:04.90)     3:33.90 (47.00)
 56 Anselmi, D'Arcy J          9 COND-MR              3:30.04    3:34.70        
                  48.21     1:46.01 (57.80)   3:34.70 (1:48.69)                    
 57 John, Grace L             10 B*A*A*C-MD           3:33.14    3:35.63        
                  51.90     1:46.95 (55.05)   2:47.76 (1:00.81)     3:35.63 (47.87)
 58 Persaud, Dana L            9 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:45.74    3:36.71        
                  49.30     1:45.91 (56.61)     2:45.81 (59.90)     3:36.71 (50.90)
 59 Doran, Jordyn M           11 RFAC-MR              3:34.34    3:37.09        
                  50.25     1:42.98 (52.73)   2:49.18 (1:06.20)     3:37.09 (47.91)
 60 Greco, Krista M           10 RFAC-MR                   NT    3:37.61        
                  54.26     1:49.11 (54.85)   2:52.57 (1:03.46)     3:37.61 (45.04)
 61 Park, Hannah              10 COND-MR              4:01.72    3:39.16        
                  48.18     1:41.86 (53.68)   2:46.33 (1:04.47)     3:39.16 (52.83)
 62 Fourie, Danae             12 COND-MR              4:13.43    3:41.57        
                  53.15     1:49.03 (55.88)   2:52.29 (1:03.26)     3:41.57 (49.28)
 63 Aery, Christine           10 CFJV-MR              3:40.36    3:42.42        
                  54.66     1:51.30 (56.64)   2:52.42 (1:01.12)     3:42.42 (50.00)
 64 Francis, Arianna N        11 COND-MR              3:56.17    3:44.42        
                  49.26     1:48.23 (58.97)   2:52.67 (1:04.44)     3:44.42 (51.75)
 65 Bushta, Anna              12 BDA-MA               4:05.62    3:46.65        
                  56.68     1:53.06 (56.38)   3:01.24 (1:08.18)     3:46.65 (45.41)
 66 Ryan, Brooke              10 CFJV-MR              4:00.00    3:47.35        
                  55.18     1:51.87 (56.69)   2:55.10 (1:03.23)     3:47.35 (52.25)
 67 Fourie, Trinity C          9 COND-MR              3:51.46    3:47.72        
                  53.28     1:49.44 (56.16)   2:54.70 (1:05.26)     3:47.72 (53.02)
 68 Williams, Markayleh       10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:50.39        
                  49.93   1:52.35 (1:02.42)   2:56.57 (1:04.22)     3:50.39 (53.82)
 69 Tyberg, Alexa             10 CFJV-MR              4:00.00    3:53.06        
                  59.73     1:57.32 (57.59)   3:02.34 (1:05.02)     3:53.06 (50.72)
 70 Gillan, Madison F          9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:54.29        
                  54.01     1:53.16 (59.15)   3:00.65 (1:07.49)     3:54.29 (53.64)
 71 Kelly, Alyssa              8 BDA-MA               5:12.66    3:55.26        
                  52.31     1:49.99 (57.68)   3:02.69 (1:12.70)     3:55.26 (52.57)
 72 Arciniegas, Laura          8 COND-MR              3:51.19    3:56.76        
                  56.04     1:55.25 (59.21)   3:03.26 (1:08.01)     3:56.76 (53.50)
 72 Kelly, Katie              10 CFJV-MR              4:00.00    3:56.76        
                  59.08     1:56.60 (57.52)   3:05.64 (1:09.04)     3:56.76 (51.12)
 74 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     10 CFJV-MR              4:00.00    3:57.62        
                  55.63   1:59.48 (1:03.85)   3:01.78 (1:02.30)     3:57.62 (55.84)
 75 Amsler, Kendall F         11 B*A*A*C-MD           3:53.32    3:58.91        
                  55.33     1:55.25 (59.92)   3:06.32 (1:11.07)     3:58.91 (52.59)
 76 Shashaty, Kelly            9 WAC-MR               4:00.00    3:59.26        
                  58.54   2:04.48 (1:05.94)   3:59.26 (1:54.78)                    
 77 Culbertson, Madalyn       10 CFJV-MR              3:40.00    4:00.66        
                  53.44     1:51.56 (58.12)   3:02.64 (1:11.08)     4:00.66 (58.02)
 78 Merone, Ali M              9 COND-MR              4:30.37    4:07.66        
                                2:00.98 ( )   3:13.72 (1:12.74)     4:07.66 (53.94)
 79 Bensabeur, Sidney          9 CFJV-MR              4:00.00    4:08.33        
                  58.35   2:00.06 (1:01.71)   3:09.34 (1:09.28)     4:08.33 (58.99)
 80 Dahlgren, Brenna           8 BDA-MA               5:05.98    4:12.77        
                1:02.58   2:07.36 (1:04.78)   3:15.22 (1:07.86)     4:12.77 (57.55)
 81 Merone, Tricia A           9 COND-MR                   NT    4:29.01        
                1:18.50   2:18.63 (1:00.13)   3:36.21 (1:17.58)     4:29.01 (52.80)
 -- Skilton, Emily K          12 Morris County-NJ     2:52.50         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  38.14     1:22.97 (44.83)     2:14.82 (51.85)          DQ (38.12)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Kelli A           14 COND-MR                30.13      29.60        
  2 Flagiello, Olivia         14 WAC-MR                 30.25      30.02        
  3 Mcardle, Maeve C          13 COND-MR                30.31      30.13        
  4 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 COND-MR                30.17      30.27        
  5 Jackett, Paige E          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA     31.19      30.40        
  6 Marzano, Haleigh M        13 COND-MR                30.70      30.63        
  7 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 WEST-MR                30.59      30.78        
  8 Neville, Madeline N       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     30.85      30.98        
  9 Lanzendorfer, Lauren J    14 BDA-MA                 31.72      31.25        
 10 Tang, Sharon S            14 COND-MR                32.75      31.30        
 11 McNulty, Peyton           13 BDA-MA                 31.50      31.31        
 12 Duggan, Sarah             13 CFJV-MR                32.05      31.35        
 13 Bothwell, Amelia L        14 B*A*A*C-MD             31.45      31.54        
 14 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    14 COND-MR                32.40      31.58        
 15 Manchester, Maggie K      14 B*A*A*C-MD             31.28      31.64        
 16 Evangelista, Ryan P       13 COND-MR                31.71      31.80        
 17 DePalma, Mikaylie         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.67      31.98        
 18 Phelan, Kaitlyn           13 CFJV-MR                32.44      31.99        
 19 LaPointe, Teresa M        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.31      32.07        
 19 Bartlett, Grace           13 SMC-MR                 32.48      32.07        
 19 Schatz, Brooke J          13 COND-MR                33.09      32.07        
 22 Medina, Priscilla         13 COND-MR                32.02      32.13        
 23 Rogers, Allison           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.85      32.33        
 24 Otto, Alexa G             13 Morris County-NJ       33.17      32.44        
 25 Cianciotto, Danielle C    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.31      32.62        
 26 Uttaro, Elena P           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.99      32.75        
 27 Frenkel, Lea              13 CFJV-MR                32.22      32.79        
 28 Cicoria, Lauren M         14 Morris County-NJ       32.91      32.83        
 29 Nyquist, Hannah M         13 WAC-MR                 33.08      32.90        
 30 Mroczek, Charista S       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.43      33.06        
 31 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    13 COND-MR                32.52      33.18        
 32 Fafian, Katherine A       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.59      33.23        
 33 Fernandes, Lauren P       14 COND-MR                33.84      33.32        
 34 Kontos, Kristina          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.94      33.50        
 34 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR                33.58      33.50        
 36 Entner, Rebecca F         13 B*A*A*C-MD             32.82      33.57        
 37 Tran, Julia               14 COND-MR                36.04      33.82        
 38 Ebert, Meghan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.87      33.87        
 39 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.48      33.90        
 40 Persaud, Sasha            13 Pocono Piranhas-MA     34.22      33.91        
 41 Lee, Serena S             13 COND-MR                34.43      34.02        
 42 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR                33.85      34.09        
 43 Notis, Dahlia J           14 CFJV-MR                34.72      34.37        
 44 Elias, Catherine S        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.54      34.44        
 45 VanTassell, Elisabeth     14 CFJV-MR                34.02      34.51        
 46 Tadbiri, Dina             13 CFJV-MR                34.60      35.34        
 47 Taylor, Phoebe F          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.35      35.60        
 48 Haber, Sarah E            14 COND-MR                36.90      36.04        
 49 Mark, Meaghan             13 CFJV-MR                34.83      36.33        
 50 Young, Nicole A           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.30      36.44        
 51 Fertig, Gillian           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.96      37.75        
 52 Maresca, Amanda C         13 RFAC-MR                38.36      37.86        
 53 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   14 CFJV-MR                36.92      37.96        
 54 McClay, Catherine         13 CFJV-MR                39.32      39.02        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryce, Jane               14 WEST-MR              1:03.84    1:03.13        
                  30.50     1:03.13 (32.63)                                        
  2 O'Shea, Kelli A           14 COND-MR              1:05.23    1:04.91        
                  31.26     1:04.91 (33.65)                                        
  3 Flagiello, Olivia         14 WAC-MR               1:04.68    1:05.75        
                  30.85     1:05.75 (34.90)                                        
  4 Jackett, Paige E          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:05.61    1:05.92        
                  31.82     1:05.92 (34.10)                                        
  5 Mcardle, Maeve C          13 COND-MR              1:04.69    1:06.01        
                  31.54     1:06.01 (34.47)                                        
  6 McNulty, Peyton           13 BDA-MA               1:09.84    1:06.70        
                  32.85     1:06.70 (33.85)                                        
  7 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 COND-MR              1:08.30    1:07.25        
                  32.19     1:07.25 (35.06)                                        
  8 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 WEST-MR              1:06.45    1:07.30        
                  32.02     1:07.30 (35.28)                                        
  9 Medina, Priscilla         13 COND-MR              1:10.03    1:07.88        
                  33.04     1:07.88 (34.84)                                        
 10 Neville, Madeline N       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:07.97    1:08.28        
                  32.78     1:08.28 (35.50)                                        
 11 Evangelista, Ryan P       13 COND-MR              1:08.89    1:08.38        
                  32.91     1:08.38 (35.47)                                        
 12 DePalma, Mikaylie         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.41    1:08.47        
                  33.29     1:08.47 (35.18)                                        
 13 Manchester, Maggie K      14 B*A*A*C-MD           1:08.52    1:08.54        
                  32.73     1:08.54 (35.81)                                        
 14 Rogers, Allison           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.57    1:08.62        
                  33.04     1:08.62 (35.58)                                        
 15 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    14 COND-MR              1:11.22    1:08.65        
                  33.36     1:08.65 (35.29)                                        
 16 Bothwell, Amelia L        14 B*A*A*C-MD           1:10.14    1:09.18        
                  33.19     1:09.18 (35.99)                                        
 17 Cianciotto, Danielle C    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.64    1:09.26        
                  33.76     1:09.26 (35.50)                                        
 18 DiBianco, Brianna S       14 MWSC-MR              1:09.84    1:09.41        
                  33.21     1:09.41 (36.20)                                        
 19 Lanzendorfer, Lauren J    14 BDA-MA               1:14.32    1:10.09        
                  34.04     1:10.09 (36.05)                                        
 20 MacDonald, Sarah A        14 CFJV-MR              1:13.12    1:10.27        
                  33.46     1:10.27 (36.81)                                        
 21 Schatz, Brooke J          13 COND-MR              1:13.50    1:10.30        
                  33.44     1:10.30 (36.86)                                        
 22 Duggan, Sarah             13 CFJV-MR              1:12.52    1:10.43        
                  34.27     1:10.43 (36.16)                                        
 23 LaPointe, Teresa M        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.79    1:10.70        
                  34.38     1:10.70 (36.32)                                        
 24 Kontos, Kristina          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.51    1:10.78        
                  33.69     1:10.78 (37.09)                                        
 25 Phelan, Kaitlyn           13 CFJV-MR              1:10.90    1:10.94        
                  33.57     1:10.94 (37.37)                                        
 26 Tang, Sharon S            14 COND-MR              1:13.83    1:11.10        
                  32.88     1:11.10 (38.22)                                        
 27 Bartlett, Grace           13 SMC-MR               1:12.27    1:11.24        
                  34.25     1:11.24 (36.99)                                        
 28 Frenkel, Lea              13 CFJV-MR              1:12.33    1:11.37        
                  33.20     1:11.37 (38.17)                                        
 29 Entner, Rebecca F         13 B*A*A*C-MD           1:09.18    1:11.41        
                  34.03     1:11.41 (37.38)                                        
 30 Kim, Courtney             14 COND-MR              1:08.65    1:11.68        
                  34.69     1:11.68 (36.99)                                        
 31 Uttaro, Elena P           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.35    1:11.85        
                  34.67     1:11.85 (37.18)                                        
 32 Fafian, Katherine A       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.73    1:11.94        
                  35.03     1:11.94 (36.91)                                        
 33 Mroczek, Charista S       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.92    1:12.70        
                  34.77     1:12.70 (37.93)                                        
 34 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR              1:11.90    1:13.08        
                  35.12     1:13.08 (37.96)                                        
 35 Briordy, Casey L          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.97    1:13.19        
                  35.32     1:13.19 (37.87)                                        
 36 Persaud, Sasha            13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:14.93    1:13.75        
                  35.20     1:13.75 (38.55)                                        
 37 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.25    1:14.59        
                  35.63     1:14.59 (38.96)                                        
 38 Brydon, Maia              13 RedTails-MR          1:14.65    1:15.21        
                  35.82     1:15.21 (39.39)                                        
 39 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR              1:14.87    1:15.44        
                  35.76     1:15.44 (39.68)                                        
 40 Cicoria, Lauren M         14 Morris County-NJ     1:13.74    1:15.49        
                  34.83     1:15.49 (40.66)                                        
 41 Elias, Catherine S        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.55    1:15.92        
                  36.71     1:15.92 (39.21)                                        
 42 VanTassell, Elisabeth     14 CFJV-MR              1:16.07    1:15.93        
                  35.54     1:15.93 (40.39)                                        
 43 Tadbiri, Dina             13 CFJV-MR              1:17.87    1:16.22        
                  37.68     1:16.22 (38.54)                                        
 44 Fernandes, Lauren P       14 COND-MR              1:16.86    1:16.84        
                  36.07     1:16.84 (40.77)                                        
 45 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    13 COND-MR              1:13.46    1:16.99        
                  35.99     1:16.99 (41.00)                                        
 46 Ebert, Meghan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.53    1:17.11        
                  36.48     1:17.11 (40.63)                                        
 47 Lee, Serena S             13 COND-MR              1:16.46    1:17.52        
                  36.98     1:17.52 (40.54)                                        
 48 Mark, Meaghan             13 CFJV-MR              1:19.07    1:17.56        
                  36.41     1:17.56 (41.15)                                        
 49 Buencamino, Christina     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.11    1:18.27        
                  36.29     1:18.27 (41.98)                                        
 49 Tran, Julia               14 COND-MR              1:20.62    1:18.27        
                  38.58     1:18.27 (39.69)                                        
 51 Notis, Dahlia J           14 CFJV-MR              1:19.64    1:18.46        
                  38.02     1:18.46 (40.44)                                        
 52 Haber, Sarah E            14 COND-MR              1:22.30    1:20.49        
                  38.83     1:20.49 (41.66)                                        
 53 Park, Alicia J            13 COND-MR              1:21.86    1:20.71        
                  39.89     1:20.71 (40.82)                                        
 54 Franzo, Elizabeth A       13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:21.61    1:21.56        
                  39.54     1:21.56 (42.02)                                        
 55 Fourie, Arisa             14 COND-MR              1:22.49    1:21.70        
                  39.51     1:21.70 (42.19)                                        
 56 Young, Nicole A           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.17    1:21.96        
                  38.78     1:21.96 (43.18)                                        
 57 Taylor, Phoebe F          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.85    1:22.07        
 58 Altamirano, Cristina A    13 DESC-NJ              1:19.61    1:25.07        
                  38.99     1:25.07 (46.08)                                        
 59 Fertig, Gillian           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.37    1:26.16        
                  40.74     1:26.16 (45.42)                                        
 60 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   14 CFJV-MR              1:23.99    1:26.83        
                  40.81     1:26.83 (46.02)                                        
 61 Nemerever, Hannah         13 CFJV-MR              1:28.10    1:27.36        
                  41.18     1:27.36 (46.18)                                        
 62 Maresca, Amanda C         13 RFAC-MR              1:27.02    1:28.25        
                  40.68     1:28.25 (47.57)                                        
 63 McClay, Catherine         13 CFJV-MR              1:32.04    1:29.52        
                  41.47     1:29.52 (48.05)                                        
 64 Rodriguez, Sophia M       13 RedTails-MR          1:30.15    1:30.50        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryce, Jane               14 WEST-MR              1:11.92    1:11.61        
                  34.35     1:11.61 (37.26)                                        
  2 McNulty, Peyton           13 BDA-MA               1:15.11    1:12.17        
                  35.14     1:12.17 (37.03)                                        
  3 Nyquist, Hannah M         13 WAC-MR               1:16.50    1:13.87        
                  35.83     1:13.87 (38.04)                                        
  4 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    14 COND-MR              1:16.91    1:14.12        
  5 Marzano, Haleigh M        13 COND-MR              1:17.17    1:16.09        
                  37.98     1:16.09 (38.11)                                        
  6 Cianciotto, Danielle C    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.73    1:16.41        
                  37.66     1:16.41 (38.75)                                        
  7 Evangelista, Ryan P       13 COND-MR              1:18.92    1:16.98        
                  37.58     1:16.98 (39.40)                                        
  8 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 WEST-MR              1:20.37    1:17.14        
                  36.79     1:17.14 (40.35)                                        
  9 Frenkel, Lea              13 CFJV-MR              1:16.09    1:17.46        
                  36.84     1:17.46 (40.62)                                        
 10 Flagiello, Olivia         14 WAC-MR               1:14.47    1:17.65        
                  36.75     1:17.65 (40.90)                                        
 11 Neville, Madeline N       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:16.65    1:17.92        
                  38.16     1:17.92 (39.76)                                        
 12 Jackett, Paige E          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:19.76    1:18.89        
                  38.58     1:18.89 (40.31)                                        
 13 Manchester, Maggie K      14 B*A*A*C-MD           1:17.76    1:18.92        
                  37.76     1:18.92 (41.16)                                        
 13 Mcardle, Maeve C          13 COND-MR              1:17.64    1:18.92        
                  37.82     1:18.92 (41.10)                                        
 15 DePalma, Mikaylie         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.39    1:19.15        
                  39.22     1:19.15 (39.93)                                        
 16 Schatz, Brooke J          13 COND-MR              1:21.17    1:19.16        
                  38.47     1:19.16 (40.69)                                        
 17 Bothwell, Amelia L        14 B*A*A*C-MD           1:19.25    1:19.60        
                  38.39     1:19.60 (41.21)                                        
 18 Kontos, Kristina          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.17    1:20.16        
                  39.10     1:20.16 (41.06)                                        
 19 Rogers, Allison           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.81    1:20.50        
                  39.38     1:20.50 (41.12)                                        
 20 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 COND-MR              1:19.31    1:20.59        
                  38.78     1:20.59 (41.81)                                        
 21 Phelan, Kaitlyn           13 CFJV-MR              1:30.81    1:20.84        
                  37.95     1:20.84 (42.89)                                        
 22 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.01    1:21.27        
                  40.02     1:21.27 (41.25)                                        
 23 Ebert, Meghan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.65    1:22.10        
                  39.18     1:22.10 (42.92)                                        
 24 Tang, Sharon S            14 COND-MR              1:26.66    1:22.28        
                  39.84     1:22.28 (42.44)                                        
 25 Fernandes, Lauren P       14 COND-MR              1:24.42    1:22.42        
                  39.15     1:22.42 (43.27)                                        
 26 Bartlett, Grace           13 SMC-MR               1:30.50    1:22.95        
                  40.08     1:22.95 (42.87)                                        
 27 Medina, Priscilla         13 COND-MR              1:27.01    1:22.97        
                  41.58     1:22.97 (41.39)                                        
 28 Lanzendorfer, Lauren J    14 BDA-MA               1:25.91    1:23.27        
                  40.24     1:23.27 (43.03)                                        
 29 Duggan, Sarah             13 CFJV-MR              1:27.05    1:23.61        
                  41.17     1:23.61 (42.44)                                        
 30 Fafian, Katherine A       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.91    1:23.64        
                  41.52     1:23.64 (42.12)                                        
 31 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR              1:24.04    1:23.81        
                  41.59     1:23.81 (42.22)                                        
 32 Mroczek, Charista S       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.74    1:24.04        
                  41.94     1:24.04 (42.10)                                        
 33 Otto, Alexa G             13 Morris County-NJ     1:29.44    1:25.82        
                  41.29     1:25.82 (44.53)                                        
 34 Tran, Julia               14 COND-MR              1:27.97    1:26.35        
                  41.28     1:26.35 (45.07)                                        
 35 Lee, Serena S             13 COND-MR              1:27.39    1:26.72        
                  41.67     1:26.72 (45.05)                                        
 36 Elias, Catherine S        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.21    1:26.95        
                  42.58     1:26.95 (44.37)                                        
 37 Cicoria, Lauren M         14 Morris County-NJ     1:25.92    1:27.17        
                  41.46     1:27.17 (45.71)                                        
 38 VanTassell, Elisabeth     14 CFJV-MR              1:29.27    1:27.68        
                  42.04     1:27.68 (45.64)                                        
 39 Entner, Rebecca F         13 B*A*A*C-MD           1:23.48    1:28.02        
                  43.04     1:28.02 (44.98)                                        
 40 LaPointe, Teresa M        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.15    1:28.16        
                  43.78     1:28.16 (44.38)                                        
 41 Mark, Meaghan             13 CFJV-MR              1:29.16    1:29.54        
                  42.54     1:29.54 (47.00)                                        
 42 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR              1:29.18    1:29.67        
                  43.66     1:29.67 (46.01)                                        
 43 Persaud, Sasha            13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:30.64    1:30.52        
                  43.01     1:30.52 (47.51)                                        
 44 Fourie, Arisa             14 COND-MR              1:30.26    1:32.58        
                  45.88     1:32.58 (46.70)                                        
 45 Haber, Sarah E            14 COND-MR              1:39.06    1:33.14        
                  46.00     1:33.14 (47.14)                                        
 46 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   14 CFJV-MR              1:33.92    1:34.24        
                  46.20     1:34.24 (48.04)                                        
 47 Taylor, Phoebe F          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.59    1:34.34        
 48 Maresca, Amanda C         13 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:34.51        
                  45.57     1:34.51 (48.94)                                        
 49 Park, Alicia J            13 COND-MR              1:35.84    1:34.59        
                  46.61     1:34.59 (47.98)                                        
 50 Young, Nicole A           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.77    1:35.09        
                  45.90     1:35.09 (49.19)                                        
 51 Tadbiri, Dina             13 CFJV-MR              1:34.55    1:36.73        
                  47.13     1:36.73 (49.60)                                        
 52 Fertig, Gillian           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.50    1:40.73        
                  47.32     1:40.73 (53.41)                                        
 -- Nemerever, Hannah         13 CFJV-MR              1:39.27         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  49.64                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNulty, Peyton           13 BDA-MA               2:45.04    2:40.55        
                  38.79     1:19.75 (40.96)     2:01.39 (41.64)     2:40.55 (39.16)
  2 Neville, Madeline N       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:39.54    2:44.18        
                  39.18     1:20.52 (41.34)     2:02.47 (41.95)     2:44.18 (41.71)
  3 Bothwell, Amelia L        14 B*A*A*C-MD           2:48.72    2:44.44        
                  37.88     1:19.51 (41.63)     2:02.67 (43.16)     2:44.44 (41.77)
  4 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    14 COND-MR              2:52.28    2:45.02        
                  38.34     1:20.35 (42.01)     2:02.91 (42.56)     2:45.02 (42.11)
  5 Manchester, Maggie K      14 B*A*A*C-MD           2:45.70    2:45.05        
                  37.91     1:20.49 (42.58)     2:03.11 (42.62)     2:45.05 (41.94)
  6 Jackett, Paige E          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:49.03    2:47.10        
                  40.47     1:23.08 (42.61)     2:05.91 (42.83)     2:47.10 (41.19)
  7 Cianciotto, Danielle C    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:52.25    2:47.64        
                  41.46                             2:07.08 ( )     2:47.64 (40.56)
  8 Schatz, Brooke J          13 COND-MR              2:51.97    2:48.04        
                  40.09     1:23.29 (43.20)     2:07.18 (43.89)     2:48.04 (40.86)
  9 Frenkel, Lea              13 CFJV-MR              2:51.73    2:48.11        
                  38.24     1:20.99 (42.75)     2:06.08 (45.09)     2:48.11 (42.03)
 10 Kontos, Kristina          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.66    2:49.46        
                  39.91     1:22.21 (42.30)     2:06.57 (44.36)     2:49.46 (42.89)
 11 Flagiello, Mia            14 WAC-MR               2:38.58    2:49.66        
                  40.41     1:23.64 (43.23)     2:07.34 (43.70)     2:49.66 (42.32)
 12 Flagiello, Olivia         14 WAC-MR               2:44.00    2:49.92        
                  40.25     1:24.09 (43.84)     2:07.31 (43.22)     2:49.92 (42.61)
 13 O'Shea, Kelli A           14 COND-MR              2:50.42    2:50.18        
                  39.77     1:23.22 (43.45)     2:07.72 (44.50)     2:50.18 (42.46)
 14 Kim, Courtney             14 COND-MR              2:48.49    2:53.07        
                  41.49     1:25.41 (43.92)     2:10.28 (44.87)     2:53.07 (42.79)
 15 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 COND-MR              2:54.12    2:54.68        
                  41.16     1:26.91 (45.75)     2:12.18 (45.27)     2:54.68 (42.50)
 16 Lanzendorfer, Lauren J    14 BDA-MA               3:02.17    2:57.88        
                  42.15     1:27.71 (45.56)     2:13.74 (46.03)     2:57.88 (44.14)
 17 Phelan, Kaitlyn           13 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    2:59.27        
                  43.23     1:28.78 (45.55)     2:15.53 (46.75)     2:59.27 (43.74)
 18 Duggan, Sarah             13 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:59.74        
                  41.38     1:27.40 (46.02)     2:14.42 (47.02)     2:59.74 (45.32)
 19 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:10.04    3:01.11        
                  42.44     1:28.77 (46.33)     2:15.54 (46.77)     3:01.11 (45.57)
 20 Tang, Sharon S            14 COND-MR              3:05.91    3:01.17        
                  42.19     1:28.21 (46.02)     2:15.32 (47.11)     3:01.17 (45.85)
 21 Elias, Catherine S        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:18.35    3:02.29        
                  43.21     1:30.70 (47.49)     2:18.40 (47.70)     3:02.29 (43.89)
 22 Uttaro, Elena P           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:50.14    3:02.54        
                  43.58     1:29.92 (46.34)     2:16.64 (46.72)     3:02.54 (45.90)
 23 Entner, Rebecca F         13 B*A*A*C-MD           2:55.51    3:02.62        
                  43.71     1:30.98 (47.27)     2:17.78 (46.80)     3:02.62 (44.84)
 24 Fernandes, Lauren P       14 COND-MR              3:04.75    3:02.91        
                  42.04     1:28.68 (46.64)     2:17.01 (48.33)     3:02.91 (45.90)
 25 Briordy, Casey L          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:05.70    3:04.65        
                  46.43     1:34.06 (47.63)     2:21.11 (47.05)     3:04.65 (43.54)
 26 DiBianco, Brianna S       14 MWSC-MR              3:05.80    3:04.71        
                  43.85     1:30.66 (46.81)     2:18.30 (47.64)     3:04.71 (46.41)
 27 Fafian, Katherine A       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:00.82    3:05.89        
                  45.22     1:33.41 (48.19)     2:21.44 (48.03)     3:05.89 (44.45)
 28 Cicoria, Lauren M         14 Morris County-NJ     3:07.41    3:06.91        
                  42.04     1:30.33 (48.29)     2:19.32 (48.99)     3:06.91 (47.59)
 29 Lee, Serena S             13 COND-MR              3:01.64    3:07.15        
                  44.57     1:32.51 (47.94)     2:20.51 (48.00)     3:07.15 (46.64)
 30 Tran, Julia               14 COND-MR              3:05.64    3:07.30        
                  45.12     1:32.66 (47.54)     2:22.07 (49.41)     3:07.30 (45.23)
 31 Mroczek, Charista S       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:13.12    3:07.41        
                  46.28     1:33.56 (47.28)     2:21.91 (48.35)     3:07.41 (45.50)
 32 Ebert, Meghan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.35    3:08.55        
                  43.73     1:32.98 (49.25)     2:22.57 (49.59)     3:08.55 (45.98)
 33 VanTassell, Elisabeth     14 CFJV-MR              3:15.00    3:10.15        
                  44.25     1:32.23 (47.98)   3:10.15 (1:37.92)                    
 34 Franzo, Elizabeth A       13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:01.02    3:10.99        
                  45.45     1:33.58 (48.13)     2:23.80 (50.22)     3:10.99 (47.19)
 35 Mark, Meaghan             13 CFJV-MR              3:14.61    3:11.15        
                  44.55     1:33.18 (48.63)     2:23.08 (49.90)     3:11.15 (48.07)
 36 LaPointe, Teresa M        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:55.14    3:11.48        
                  46.98     1:36.27 (49.29)     2:25.18 (48.91)     3:11.48 (46.30)
 37 Persaud, Sasha            13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:12.11    3:13.80        
                  45.83     1:35.27 (49.44)     2:25.77 (50.50)     3:13.80 (48.03)
 38 Buencamino, Christina     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:13.43    3:14.21        
                  45.04     1:34.58 (49.54)     2:25.67 (51.09)     3:14.21 (48.54)
 39 Fourie, Arisa             14 COND-MR              3:13.00    3:17.57        
                  46.18     1:36.44 (50.26)     2:27.82 (51.38)     3:17.57 (49.75)
 40 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   14 CFJV-MR              3:20.98    3:19.51        
                  46.86     1:37.65 (50.79)     2:29.27 (51.62)     3:19.51 (50.24)
 41 Maresca, Amanda C         13 RFAC-MR              3:21.11    3:21.48        
                  48.16     1:40.63 (52.47)     2:33.30 (52.67)     3:21.48 (48.18)
 42 Haber, Sarah E            14 COND-MR              3:28.72    3:21.49        
                  48.41     1:40.58 (52.17)     2:33.14 (52.56)     3:21.49 (48.35)
 43 Young, Nicole A           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:18.69    3:22.53        
                  47.41     1:39.54 (52.13)     2:31.57 (52.03)     3:22.53 (50.96)
 44 Tadbiri, Dina             13 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:32.02        
                  49.82     1:44.65 (54.83)     2:40.73 (56.08)     3:32.02 (51.29)
 45 Park, Alicia J            13 COND-MR                   NT    3:32.70        
                  51.41     1:45.87 (54.46)     2:42.74 (56.87)     3:32.70 (49.96)
 46 Nemerever, Hannah         13 CFJV-MR              4:00.00    3:36.95        
                  50.49     1:47.47 (56.98)     2:43.00 (55.53)     3:36.95 (53.95)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 COND-MR              1:23.01    1:22.96        
                  39.56     1:22.96 (43.40)                                        
  2 Bryce, Jane               14 WEST-MR              1:25.25    1:26.42        
                  41.82     1:26.42 (44.60)                                        
  3 Duggan, Sarah             13 CFJV-MR              1:29.83    1:27.82        
                  42.37     1:27.82 (45.45)                                        
  4 Phelan, Kaitlyn           13 CFJV-MR              1:29.15    1:27.89        
                  41.68     1:27.89 (46.21)                                        
  5 Flagiello, Olivia         14 WAC-MR               1:28.18    1:29.00        
                  41.87     1:29.00 (47.13)                                        
  6 Mroczek, Charista S       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.27    1:29.86        
                  43.01     1:29.86 (46.85)                                        
  7 Medina, Priscilla         13 COND-MR              1:33.55    1:30.37        
                  42.48     1:30.37 (47.89)                                        
  8 Cianciotto, Danielle C    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.69    1:30.61        
                  43.19     1:30.61 (47.42)                                        
  9 Bartlett, Grace           13 SMC-MR               1:29.56    1:31.42        
                  43.98     1:31.42 (47.44)                                        
 10 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    14 COND-MR              1:36.13    1:32.89        
                  45.24     1:32.89 (47.65)                                        
 11 VanTassell, Elisabeth     14 CFJV-MR              1:32.98    1:33.50        
                  42.86     1:33.50 (50.64)                                        
 12 DePalma, Mikaylie         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.93    1:33.57        
                  44.88     1:33.57 (48.69)                                        
 13 Tang, Sharon S            14 COND-MR              1:35.13    1:33.95        
                  43.59     1:33.95 (50.36)                                        
 14 Nyquist, Hannah M         13 WAC-MR               1:56.57    1:34.70        
                  44.76     1:34.70 (49.94)                                        
 15 LaPointe, Teresa M        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.40    1:35.23        
                  45.77     1:35.23 (49.46)                                        
 16 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    13 COND-MR              1:37.98    1:35.52        
                  45.08     1:35.52 (50.44)                                        
 17 Cicoria, Lauren M         14 Morris County-NJ     1:36.17    1:36.51        
                  46.10     1:36.51 (50.41)                                        
 18 Frenkel, Lea              13 CFJV-MR              1:32.82    1:36.58        
                  45.34     1:36.58 (51.24)                                        
 19 Uttaro, Elena P           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.36    1:36.65        
                  46.51     1:36.65 (50.14)                                        
 20 Notis, Dahlia J           14 CFJV-MR              1:40.57    1:36.91        
                  46.35     1:36.91 (50.56)                                        
 21 McNulty, Peyton           13 BDA-MA               1:32.81    1:36.92        
                  46.28     1:36.92 (50.64)                                        
 22 Tran, Julia               14 COND-MR              1:39.10    1:37.57        
                  46.78     1:37.57 (50.79)                                        
 23 Entner, Rebecca F         13 B*A*A*C-MD           1:41.39    1:37.77        
                  45.27     1:37.77 (52.50)                                        
 24 Fernandes, Lauren P       14 COND-MR              1:48.04    1:39.70        
                  46.76     1:39.70 (52.94)                                        
 25 Lanzendorfer, Lauren J    14 BDA-MA               1:42.24    1:39.82        
                  46.69     1:39.82 (53.13)                                        
 26 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR              1:40.14    1:39.89        
                  46.98     1:39.89 (52.91)                                        
 27 Kontos, Kristina          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.43    1:40.23        
                  47.34     1:40.23 (52.89)                                        
 28 Ebert, Meghan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.00    1:42.27        
                  49.89     1:42.27 (52.38)                                        
 29 Fertig, Gillian           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.35    1:42.47        
                  48.25     1:42.47 (54.22)                                        
 30 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:42.35    1:42.51        
                  48.81     1:42.51 (53.70)                                        
 31 Taylor, Phoebe F          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:41.58    1:42.99        
                  48.86     1:42.99 (54.13)                                        
 32 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR              1:44.68    1:43.18        
                  49.33     1:43.18 (53.85)                                        
 33 Haber, Sarah E            14 COND-MR              1:47.89    1:46.70        
                  51.52     1:46.70 (55.18)                                        
 34 Maresca, Amanda C         13 RFAC-MR              1:51.90    1:48.18        
                  50.13     1:48.18 (58.05)                                        
 35 Jackett, Paige E          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:46.72    1:49.70        
                  52.28     1:49.70 (57.42)                                        
 36 Fourie, Arisa             14 COND-MR              1:52.98    1:51.10        
                  52.81     1:51.10 (58.29)                                        
 37 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   14 CFJV-MR              1:52.60    1:52.13        
                  54.11     1:52.13 (58.02)                                        
 38 Young, Nicole A           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:57.52    1:53.26        
 39 McClay, Catherine         13 CFJV-MR              1:54.40    1:56.40        
                  54.56   1:56.40 (1:01.84)                                        
 40 Nemerever, Hannah         13 CFJV-MR              1:59.57    2:00.60        
                  55.63   2:00.60 (1:04.97)                                        
 41 Mark, Meaghan             13 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    2:04.22        
                  57.98   2:04.22 (1:06.24)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 WEST-MR              2:54.02    2:55.37        
                  39.59     1:25.07 (45.48)     2:09.30 (44.23)     2:55.37 (46.07)
  2 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 COND-MR              3:01.00    2:57.89        
                  40.35     1:25.51 (45.16)     2:11.60 (46.09)     2:57.89 (46.29)
  3 Bryce, Jane               14 WEST-MR              3:04.83    3:01.47        
                  41.95     1:28.34 (46.39)     2:14.70 (46.36)     3:01.47 (46.77)
  4 Duggan, Sarah             13 CFJV-MR              3:09.37    3:06.62        
                  42.83     1:30.21 (47.38)     2:19.10 (48.89)     3:06.62 (47.52)
  5 Cianciotto, Danielle C    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:10.14    3:12.69        
                  45.44     1:33.86 (48.42)     2:22.81 (48.95)     3:12.69 (49.88)
  6 Medina, Priscilla         13 COND-MR              3:24.00    3:14.19        
                  43.10     1:32.10 (49.00)     2:22.92 (50.82)     3:14.19 (51.27)
  7 Bartlett, Grace           13 SMC-MR               3:05.64    3:14.40        
                  44.08     1:33.97 (49.89)     2:24.35 (50.38)     3:14.40 (50.05)
  8 Mroczek, Charista S       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:22.35    3:15.32        
                  42.54     1:32.03 (49.49)     2:22.14 (50.11)     3:15.32 (53.18)
  9 MacDonald, Sarah A        14 CFJV-MR              3:28.00    3:20.80        
                  46.22     1:37.21 (50.99)     2:29.76 (52.55)     3:20.80 (51.04)
 10 Cicoria, Lauren M         14 Morris County-NJ     3:27.03    3:21.26        
                  47.07     1:38.90 (51.83)     2:31.44 (52.54)     3:21.26 (49.82)
 11 VanTassell, Elisabeth     14 CFJV-MR              3:19.65    3:22.69        
                  45.01     1:36.29 (51.28)     2:31.04 (54.75)     3:22.69 (51.65)
 12 Bothwell, Amelia L        14 B*A*A*C-MD           3:20.58    3:22.86        
                  44.84     1:36.61 (51.77)     2:30.23 (53.62)     3:22.86 (52.63)
 13 Notis, Dahlia J           14 CFJV-MR              3:33.14    3:29.04        
                  46.95     1:39.93 (52.98)     2:35.28 (55.35)     3:29.04 (53.76)
 14 Rogers, Allison           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:54.60    3:29.89        
                  47.61     1:40.41 (52.80)     2:35.85 (55.44)     3:29.89 (54.04)
 15 Tang, Sharon S            14 COND-MR              3:24.15    3:30.02        
                  44.88     1:36.49 (51.61)   3:30.02 (1:53.53)                    
 16 Kontos, Kristina          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:32.50    3:30.78        
                  46.35     1:39.00 (52.65)   3:30.78 (1:51.78)                    
 17 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR              3:37.45    3:34.63        
                  48.05     1:42.50 (54.45)     2:40.19 (57.69)     3:34.63 (54.44)
 18 LaPointe, Teresa M        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:36.29    3:34.82        
                  48.83     1:44.27 (55.44)     2:41.29 (57.02)     3:34.82 (53.53)
 19 Entner, Rebecca F         13 B*A*A*C-MD           3:19.93    3:38.37        
                  47.81     1:44.43 (56.62)     2:41.70 (57.27)     3:38.37 (56.67)
 20 Taylor, Phoebe F          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:37.64    3:38.53        
                  49.65     1:47.00 (57.35)   3:38.53 (1:51.53)                    
 21 Fertig, Gillian           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:33.96    3:39.04        
                  51.49     1:48.69 (57.20)     2:45.63 (56.94)     3:39.04 (53.41)
 22 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR              3:43.40    3:39.66        
                  51.44     1:46.83 (55.39)     2:44.01 (57.18)     3:39.66 (55.65)
 23 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:37.30    3:39.88        
                  50.34     1:46.48 (56.14)     2:43.62 (57.14)     3:39.88 (56.26)
 24 Brydon, Maia              13 RedTails-MR          3:40.61    3:41.12        
                  52.41     1:48.02 (55.61)     2:46.12 (58.10)     3:41.12 (55.00)
 25 DiBianco, Brianna S       14 MWSC-MR              3:44.76    3:42.69        
                  51.99     1:46.73 (54.74)     2:43.76 (57.03)     3:42.69 (58.93)
 26 Maresca, Amanda C         13 RFAC-MR                   NT    3:53.47        
                  52.92   1:54.74 (1:01.82)   2:54.86 (1:00.12)     3:53.47 (58.61)
 27 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   14 CFJV-MR              4:02.16    3:54.02        
                  52.72   1:52.96 (1:00.24)   2:54.47 (1:01.51)     3:54.02 (59.55)
 28 Fourie, Arisa             14 COND-MR              3:53.80    3:56.20        
                  54.09   1:54.55 (1:00.46)   2:54.88 (1:00.33)   3:56.20 (1:01.32)
 29 McClay, Catherine         13 CFJV-MR              4:00.00    4:03.87        
                  54.62   1:58.12 (1:03.50)   3:02.51 (1:04.39)   4:03.87 (1:01.36)
 30 Nemerever, Hannah         13 CFJV-MR              4:08.89    4:13.21        
                  56.66   2:04.69 (1:08.03)   3:09.87 (1:05.18)   4:13.21 (1:03.34)
 31 Persaud, Sasha            13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:59.22    4:15.94        
                  55.79   2:02.29 (1:06.50)   3:12.20 (1:09.91)   4:15.94 (1:03.74)
 32 Price, Jordin C           14 RedTails-MR          4:07.97    4:16.11        
                  56.91   2:02.36 (1:05.45)   3:09.28 (1:06.92)   4:16.11 (1:06.83)
 -- Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    13 COND-MR              3:29.32         DQ        
      False start
                  47.05     1:38.83 (51.78)     2:33.86 (55.03)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryce, Jane               14 WEST-MR              1:14.78    1:10.28        
                  32.83     1:10.28 (37.45)                                        
  2 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    14 COND-MR              1:16.71    1:11.44        
                  33.67     1:11.44 (37.77)                                        
  3 Schatz, Brooke J          13 COND-MR              1:17.37    1:14.07        
                  34.74     1:14.07 (39.33)                                        
  4 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 WEST-MR              1:11.89    1:14.27        
                  33.58     1:14.27 (40.69)                                        
  5 Mcardle, Maeve C          13 COND-MR              1:13.36    1:15.56        
                  34.22     1:15.56 (41.34)                                        
  6 Flagiello, Mia            14 WAC-MR               1:15.28    1:16.38        
                  35.73     1:16.38 (40.65)                                        
  7 French, Isabelle          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.06    1:16.44        
                  35.15     1:16.44 (41.29)                                        
  8 Manchester, Maggie K      14 B*A*A*C-MD           1:14.77    1:17.33        
                  34.19     1:17.33 (43.14)                                        
  9 Lanzendorfer, Lauren J    14 BDA-MA               1:25.03    1:18.06        
                  36.04     1:18.06 (42.02)                                        
 10 MacDonald, Sarah A        14 CFJV-MR              1:21.57    1:18.11        
                  36.91     1:18.11 (41.20)                                        
 10 Jackett, Paige E          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:26.39    1:18.11        
                  36.84     1:18.11 (41.27)                                        
 12 Neville, Madeline N       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:18.64    1:18.61        
                  35.70     1:18.61 (42.91)                                        
 13 Medina, Priscilla         13 COND-MR              1:25.44    1:19.47        
                  36.40     1:19.47 (43.07)                                        
 14 Elias, Catherine S        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.51    1:19.98        
                  36.46     1:19.98 (43.52)                                        
 15 DePalma, Mikaylie         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.70    1:20.32        
                  37.06     1:20.32 (43.26)                                        
 16 Phelan, Kaitlyn           13 CFJV-MR              1:22.13    1:20.37        
                  37.60     1:20.37 (42.77)                                        
 17 Uttaro, Elena P           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.59    1:25.57        
                  39.53     1:25.57 (46.04)                                        
 18 Kim, Courtney             14 COND-MR              1:22.09    1:26.59        
                  39.28     1:26.59 (47.31)                                        
 19 Notis, Dahlia J           14 CFJV-MR              1:33.95    1:27.17        
                  41.66     1:27.17 (45.51)                                        
 20 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR              1:27.58    1:29.22        
                  41.23     1:29.22 (47.99)                                        
 21 Mark, Meaghan             13 CFJV-MR              1:30.21    1:29.87        
                  40.69     1:29.87 (49.18)                                        
 22 McNulty, Peyton           13 BDA-MA               1:31.35    1:30.00        
                  41.88     1:30.00 (48.12)                                        
 23 Buencamino, Christina     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:41.37    1:30.47        
                  38.12     1:30.47 (52.35)                                        
 24 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR              1:29.12    1:31.73        
                  41.85     1:31.73 (49.88)                                        
 25 Fafian, Katherine A       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:53.51    1:32.92        
                  40.82     1:32.92 (52.10)                                        
 26 Franzo, Elizabeth A       13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:34.77    1:33.05        
                  44.71     1:33.05 (48.34)                                        
 27 Fernandes, Lauren P       14 COND-MR              1:41.99    1:33.40        
                  42.54     1:33.40 (50.86)                                        
 28 Haber, Sarah E            14 COND-MR              1:39.87    1:33.65        
                  41.81     1:33.65 (51.84)                                        
 29 Tadbiri, Dina             13 CFJV-MR              1:28.60    1:33.99        
                  43.34     1:33.99 (50.65)                                        
 30 Briordy, Casey L          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.68    1:34.04        
                  41.15     1:34.04 (52.89)                                        
 31 Ebert, Meghan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.96    1:35.93        
                  41.93     1:35.93 (54.00)                                        
 32 Altamirano, Cristina A    13 DESC-NJ              1:29.45    1:36.07        
                  40.31     1:36.07 (55.76)                                        
 33 Taylor, Phoebe F          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:39.40    1:37.71        
 34 Park, Alicia J            13 COND-MR              1:47.48    1:41.68        
                  44.81     1:41.68 (56.87)                                        
 35 Young, Nicole A           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.67    1:43.09        
                  45.86     1:43.09 (57.23)                                        
 36 Tran, Julia               14 COND-MR              1:42.35    1:46.53        
                  45.82   1:46.53 (1:00.71)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryce, Jane               14 WEST-MR              2:45.00    2:40.22        
                  35.64     1:16.61 (40.97)     1:59.60 (42.99)     2:40.22 (40.62)
  2 Schatz, Brooke J          13 COND-MR              2:49.16    2:46.24        
                  34.76     1:16.43 (41.67)     2:00.55 (44.12)     2:46.24 (45.69)
  3 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 WEST-MR              2:45.46    2:48.48        
                  34.48     1:17.29 (42.81)     2:03.46 (46.17)     2:48.48 (45.02)
  4 O'Shea, Kelli A           14 COND-MR              3:00.17    2:53.88        
                  34.93     1:17.98 (43.05)     2:05.71 (47.73)     2:53.88 (48.17)
  5 Neville, Madeline N       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:59.62    2:57.84        
                  38.10     1:23.76 (45.66)     2:10.92 (47.16)     2:57.84 (46.92)
  6 Manchester, Maggie K      14 B*A*A*C-MD           2:56.37    2:57.97        
                  36.12     1:21.63 (45.51)     2:09.82 (48.19)     2:57.97 (48.15)
  7 Marzano, Haleigh M        13 COND-MR              3:05.82    3:00.70        
                  35.73     1:20.24 (44.51)     2:09.05 (48.81)     3:00.70 (51.65)
  8 Bothwell, Amelia L        14 B*A*A*C-MD           3:09.91    3:03.65        
                  37.52     1:25.43 (47.91)     2:14.22 (48.79)     3:03.65 (49.43)
  9 Uttaro, Elena P           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:50.14    3:11.93        
                  41.33     1:31.23 (49.90)     2:22.20 (50.97)     3:11.93 (49.73)
 10 Elias, Catherine S        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:11.42    3:13.31        
                  42.40     1:32.23 (49.83)     2:23.86 (51.63)     3:13.31 (49.45)
 11 Notis, Dahlia J           14 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:13.62        
                  42.53     1:32.94 (50.41)     2:25.06 (52.12)     3:13.62 (48.56)
 12 Tadbiri, Dina             13 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    3:43.96        
                  44.79     1:40.97 (56.18)   2:43.18 (1:02.21)   3:43.96 (1:00.78)
 13 Fourie, Arisa             14 COND-MR              3:54.51    4:06.59        
                  51.48   1:54.01 (1:02.53)   3:00.43 (1:06.42)   4:06.59 (1:06.16)
 -- Persaud, Sasha            13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  40.53     1:29.85 (49.32)     2:26.18 (56.33)          DQ (54.47)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 COND-MR              2:15.74    2:14.35        
                  31.47     1:05.60 (34.13)     1:40.08 (34.48)     2:14.35 (34.27)
  2 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   18 WEST-MR              2:14.20    2:14.47        
                  31.56     1:05.62 (34.06)     1:39.81 (34.19)     2:14.47 (34.66)
  3 Bryce, Jane               14 WEST-MR              2:20.10    2:15.03        
                  31.31     1:05.54 (34.23)     1:40.53 (34.99)     2:15.03 (34.50)
  4 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    14 RFAC-MR              2:16.13    2:15.92        
                  31.52     1:06.15 (34.63)     1:41.08 (34.93)     2:15.92 (34.84)
  5 Freeman, Cassie N         15 COND-MR              2:20.71    2:19.77        
                  32.22     1:07.41 (35.19)     1:43.87 (36.46)     2:19.77 (35.90)
  6 Jackett, Paige E          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:21.25    2:20.29        
                  32.45     1:08.08 (35.63)     1:44.50 (36.42)     2:20.29 (35.79)
  7 Mcardle, Maeve C          13 COND-MR              2:20.97    2:21.94        
                  32.74     1:08.73 (35.99)     1:46.01 (37.28)     2:21.94 (35.93)
  8 O'Shea, Kelli A           14 COND-MR              2:26.39    2:21.97        
                  33.14     1:09.09 (35.95)     1:46.54 (37.45)     2:21.97 (35.43)
  9 Walsh, Katelyn K          14 RFAC-MR              2:24.09    2:22.18        
                  33.01     1:08.80 (35.79)     1:45.76 (36.96)     2:22.18 (36.42)
 10 Delisio, Abie L           16 RFAC-MR              2:27.58    2:22.51        
                  32.35     1:07.98 (35.63)     1:45.04 (37.06)     2:22.51 (37.47)
 11 Karadeniz, Selin          15 RFAC-MR              2:32.37    2:22.59        
                  33.62     1:10.25 (36.63)     1:47.11 (36.86)     2:22.59 (35.48)
 12 Raphael, Michaela A       17 COND-MR              2:22.71    2:22.82        
                  33.39     1:09.49 (36.10)     1:46.94 (37.45)     2:22.82 (35.88)
 13 Marzano, Haleigh M        13 COND-MR              2:24.84    2:24.09        
                  33.01     1:09.35 (36.34)     1:46.84 (37.49)     2:24.09 (37.25)
 14 Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR              2:27.70    2:24.23        
                  32.54     1:09.17 (36.63)     1:46.77 (37.60)     2:24.23 (37.46)
 15 Cabral, Emily J           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:23.80    2:24.46        
                  33.35     1:10.32 (36.97)     1:48.11 (37.79)     2:24.46 (36.35)
 16 Lawson, Taylor S          17 COND-MR              2:27.60    2:24.65        
                  32.89     1:09.43 (36.54)     1:47.43 (38.00)     2:24.65 (37.22)
 17 Caldwell, Julia A         16 RFAC-MR              2:28.06    2:25.40        
                  35.68     1:13.13 (37.45)     1:51.15 (38.02)     2:25.40 (34.25)
 18 Evangelista, Ryan P       13 COND-MR              2:26.92    2:26.88        
                  33.69     1:10.97 (37.28)     1:49.61 (38.64)     2:26.88 (37.27)
 19 McNulty, Peyton           13 BDA-MA               2:25.80    2:27.44        
                  35.88     1:12.77 (36.89)     1:50.48 (37.71)     2:27.44 (36.96)
 20 Medina, Priscilla         13 COND-MR              2:40.41    2:27.90        
                  33.70     1:10.54 (36.84)     1:49.57 (39.03)     2:27.90 (38.33)
 21 Lanzendorfer, Lauren J    14 BDA-MA               2:37.14    2:28.25        
                  33.92     1:11.49 (37.57)     1:49.77 (38.28)     2:28.25 (38.48)
 22 Manchester, Maggie K      14 B*A*A*C-MD           2:27.03    2:28.70        
                  33.73     1:10.99 (37.26)     1:50.59 (39.60)     2:28.70 (38.11)
 23 Schatz, Brooke J          13 COND-MR              2:35.22    2:28.71        
                  34.14     1:11.55 (37.41)     1:51.30 (39.75)     2:28.71 (37.41)
 24 Zuks, Adelaine            15 COND-MR              2:28.38    2:28.75        
                  34.36     1:12.35 (37.99)     1:51.03 (38.68)     2:28.75 (37.72)
 25 Adams, Skylar R           16 CFJV-MR              2:31.20    2:30.04        
                  33.77     1:12.53 (38.76)     1:51.65 (39.12)     2:30.04 (38.39)
 26 Stiles, Juliann A         14 Morris County-NJ     2:26.32    2:30.22        
                  32.78     1:08.84 (36.06)     1:48.50 (39.66)     2:30.22 (41.72)
 27 Duggan, Sarah             13 CFJV-MR              2:40.32    2:30.29        
                  34.78     1:13.11 (38.33)     1:52.83 (39.72)     2:30.29 (37.46)
 28 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   13 RFAC-MR              2:39.60    2:30.49        
                  34.16     1:12.49 (38.33)     1:52.15 (39.66)     2:30.49 (38.34)
 29 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 COND-MR              2:33.14    2:30.55        
                  33.88     1:12.67 (38.79)     1:52.61 (39.94)     2:30.55 (37.94)
 30 Bothwell, Amelia L        14 B*A*A*C-MD           2:29.15    2:31.43        
                  34.22     1:12.27 (38.05)     1:52.28 (40.01)     2:31.43 (39.15)
 31 Medina, Melissa           16 COND-MR              2:31.76    2:31.57        
                  34.14     1:12.07 (37.93)     1:52.61 (40.54)     2:31.57 (38.96)
 32 Phelan, Kaitlyn           13 CFJV-MR              2:35.00    2:32.37        
                  34.23     1:13.26 (39.03)     1:54.01 (40.75)     2:32.37 (38.36)
 33 DiBianco, Brianna S       14 MWSC-MR              2:33.86    2:33.09        
                  34.51     1:13.32 (38.81)     1:53.45 (40.13)     2:33.09 (39.64)
 34 Entner, Rebecca F         13 B*A*A*C-MD           2:29.06    2:33.45        
                  35.02     1:13.66 (38.64)     1:54.62 (40.96)     2:33.45 (38.83)
 35 Anacker, Boomie I         15 COND-MR              2:32.70    2:33.59        
                  34.75     1:13.90 (39.15)     1:54.58 (40.68)     2:33.59 (39.01)
 36 Zaets, Allison M          15 WAC-MR               2:37.09    2:35.62        
                  34.79     1:14.83 (40.04)     1:55.36 (40.53)     2:35.62 (40.26)
 37 Kim, Courtney             14 COND-MR              2:29.85    2:36.33        
                  37.30     1:16.89 (39.59)     1:57.59 (40.70)     2:36.33 (38.74)
 38 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR              2:41.39    2:38.15        
                  36.44     1:16.90 (40.46)     1:57.74 (40.84)     2:38.15 (40.41)
 39 D'Amico, Nicole M         15 COND-MR              2:38.10    2:38.67        
                  34.32     1:14.28 (39.96)     1:57.06 (42.78)     2:38.67 (41.61)
 40 Clemson, Abilgail M       13 Un-McSc-NJ           2:40.05    2:38.69        
                  35.73     1:15.83 (40.10)     1:58.28 (42.45)     2:38.69 (40.41)
 41 Liu, Kristen J            13 Un-McSc-NJ           2:42.44    2:40.13        
                  37.45     1:18.51 (41.06)     2:00.25 (41.74)     2:40.13 (39.88)
 42 Sgaglio, Hannah           15 CFJV-MR              3:06.13    2:43.84        
                  36.42     1:18.74 (42.32)     2:04.05 (45.31)     2:43.84 (39.79)
 43 Frenkel, Lea              13 CFJV-MR              2:40.77    2:44.33        
                  33.87     1:13.99 (40.12)     1:59.35 (45.36)     2:44.33 (44.98)
 44 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR              2:46.68    2:45.13        
                  36.44     1:18.89 (42.45)     2:02.68 (43.79)     2:45.13 (42.45)
 45 Persaud, Sasha            13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:46.38        
                  36.76     1:19.76 (43.00)     2:03.56 (43.80)     2:46.38 (42.82)
 46 Fonseca, Natasha          15 COND-MR              2:48.59    2:47.17        
                  36.83     1:18.43 (41.60)     2:02.82 (44.39)     2:47.17 (44.35)
 47 Lee, Serena S             13 COND-MR              2:50.60    2:47.41        
                  37.46     1:20.51 (43.05)     2:04.70 (44.19)     2:47.41 (42.71)
 48 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    13 COND-MR              2:46.75    2:47.73        
                  37.13     1:20.61 (43.48)     2:04.82 (44.21)     2:47.73 (42.91)
 49 Notis, Dahlia J           14 CFJV-MR              2:58.73    2:50.88        
                  38.95     1:23.67 (44.72)     2:08.74 (45.07)     2:50.88 (42.14)
 50 Tadbiri, Dina             13 CFJV-MR              2:51.60    2:52.25        
                  38.79     1:22.34 (43.55)     2:08.87 (46.53)     2:52.25 (43.38)
 51 Mark, Meaghan             13 CFJV-MR              2:51.01    2:52.72        
                  36.87     1:19.43 (42.56)     2:05.32 (45.89)     2:52.72 (47.40)
 52 Haber, Sarah E            14 COND-MR              2:54.00    2:53.29        
                  38.04     1:22.95 (44.91)     2:08.62 (45.67)     2:53.29 (44.67)
 53 VanTassell, Elisabeth     14 CFJV-MR              3:04.36    2:54.42        
                  38.29     1:22.64 (44.35)     2:09.11 (46.47)     2:54.42 (45.31)
 54 Fourie, Arisa             14 COND-MR              2:56.02    3:00.10        
                  39.63     1:24.50 (44.87)     2:12.24 (47.74)     3:00.10 (47.86)
 55 Nicoloso, Maria L         13 Morris County-NJ     3:02.60    3:04.64        
                  42.12     1:29.94 (47.82)     2:18.02 (48.08)     3:04.64 (46.62)
 56 Nemerever, Hannah         13 CFJV-MR              3:15.34    3:08.44        
                  41.39     1:29.87 (48.48)     2:20.16 (50.29)     3:08.44 (48.28)
 57 Kull, Alyssa              15 CFJV-MR              3:05.12    3:08.63        
                  42.19     1:30.50 (48.31)     2:20.57 (50.07)     3:08.63 (48.06)
 58 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   14 CFJV-MR              3:10.00    3:09.00        
                  40.90     1:30.62 (49.72)     2:21.54 (50.92)     3:09.00 (47.46)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryce, Jane               14 WEST-MR              2:34.18    2:33.42        
                  32.68     1:12.38 (39.70)     1:58.87 (46.49)     2:33.42 (34.55)
  2 Freeman, Cassie N         15 COND-MR              2:37.95    2:35.99        
                  33.28     1:15.10 (41.82)     2:00.21 (45.11)     2:35.99 (35.78)
  3 Parry, Nicole A           15 WEST-MR              2:37.82    2:36.16        
                  31.83     1:13.41 (41.58)     2:00.14 (46.73)     2:36.16 (36.02)
  4 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    14 RFAC-MR              2:41.23    2:36.24        
                  34.10     1:14.44 (40.34)     2:01.85 (47.41)     2:36.24 (34.39)
  5 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   18 WEST-MR              2:42.29    2:37.35        
                  33.57     1:13.82 (40.25)     2:02.27 (48.45)     2:37.35 (35.08)
  6 O'Shea, Kelli A           14 COND-MR              2:44.86    2:37.75        
                  33.49     1:15.34 (41.85)     2:02.15 (46.81)     2:37.75 (35.60)
  7 Walsh, Katelyn K          14 RFAC-MR              2:39.14    2:38.57        
                  33.62     1:15.67 (42.05)     2:00.15 (44.48)     2:38.57 (38.42)
  8 Karadeniz, Selin          15 RFAC-MR              2:47.24    2:40.62        
                  34.40     1:17.03 (42.63)     2:02.90 (45.87)     2:40.62 (37.72)
  9 Wolbert, Emily C          16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:32.18    2:42.81        
                  33.12     1:14.91 (41.79)     2:04.10 (49.19)     2:42.81 (38.71)
 10 Walsh, Colleen M          16 COND-MR              2:40.33    2:43.05        
                  34.57     1:15.98 (41.41)     2:06.23 (50.25)     2:43.05 (36.82)
 11 Marzano, Haleigh M        13 COND-MR              2:41.93    2:43.66        
                  35.59     1:18.65 (43.06)     2:05.72 (47.07)     2:43.66 (37.94)
 12 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 COND-MR              2:47.38    2:43.70        
                  35.79     1:21.42 (45.63)     2:07.52 (46.10)     2:43.70 (36.18)
 13 Evangelista, Ryan P       13 COND-MR              2:47.20    2:44.05        
                  36.03     1:18.87 (42.84)     2:06.47 (47.60)     2:44.05 (37.58)
 14 Raphael, Michaela A       17 COND-MR              2:45.26    2:44.35        
                  35.19     1:18.19 (43.00)     2:08.36 (50.17)     2:44.35 (35.99)
 15 Caldwell, Julia A         16 RFAC-MR              2:42.18    2:45.26        
                  36.01     1:18.66 (42.65)     2:07.42 (48.76)     2:45.26 (37.84)
 16 Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR              2:49.98    2:46.02        
                  34.11     1:16.53 (42.42)     2:08.42 (51.89)     2:46.02 (37.60)
 17 Manchester, Maggie K      14 B*A*A*C-MD           2:43.96    2:46.32        
                  34.11     1:17.49 (43.38)     2:07.60 (50.11)     2:46.32 (38.72)
 18 Bothwell, Amelia L        14 B*A*A*C-MD           2:47.83    2:46.47        
                  35.04     1:19.09 (44.05)     2:07.39 (48.30)     2:46.47 (39.08)
 19 Nyquist, Hannah M         13 WAC-MR               3:10.38    2:46.49        
                  33.73     1:15.89 (42.16)     2:07.58 (51.69)     2:46.49 (38.91)
 20 Adams, Skylar R           16 CFJV-MR              2:43.71    2:46.83        
                  36.68     1:17.72 (41.04)     2:09.69 (51.97)     2:46.83 (37.14)
 21 Stiles, Juliann A         14 Morris County-NJ     2:51.87    2:47.18        
                  35.20     1:18.21 (43.01)     2:10.50 (52.29)     2:47.18 (36.68)
 22 Delisio, Abie L           16 RFAC-MR              2:49.19    2:47.21        
                  38.00     1:21.32 (43.32)     2:09.13 (47.81)     2:47.21 (38.08)
 23 Medina, Priscilla         13 COND-MR              2:59.99    2:47.49        
                  36.00     1:22.29 (46.29)     2:10.84 (48.55)     2:47.49 (36.65)
 24 Schatz, Brooke J          13 COND-MR              2:55.05    2:48.44        
                  35.00     1:18.26 (43.26)     2:10.04 (51.78)     2:48.44 (38.40)
 25 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   13 RFAC-MR              2:56.42    2:49.82        
                  37.17     1:20.02 (42.85)     2:11.70 (51.68)     2:49.82 (38.12)
 26 Anacker, Boomie I         15 COND-MR              2:50.34    2:49.91        
                  36.35     1:18.49 (42.14)     2:11.46 (52.97)     2:49.91 (38.45)
 27 McNulty, Peyton           13 BDA-MA               2:46.78    2:50.45        
                  39.77     1:21.70 (41.93)     2:13.56 (51.86)     2:50.45 (36.89)
 28 Medina, Melissa           16 COND-MR              2:52.05    2:50.88        
                  38.80     1:27.15 (48.35)     2:15.93 (48.78)     2:50.88 (34.95)
 29 Lanzendorfer, Lauren J    14 BDA-MA               3:00.80    2:53.01        
                  37.27     1:22.01 (44.74)     2:14.25 (52.24)     2:53.01 (38.76)
 29 Duggan, Sarah             13 CFJV-MR              2:59.74    2:53.01        
                  37.63     1:24.54 (46.91)     2:13.34 (48.80)     2:53.01 (39.67)
 31 Phelan, Kaitlyn           13 CFJV-MR              3:08.09    2:54.40        
                  36.88     1:24.20 (47.32)     2:14.97 (50.77)     2:54.40 (39.43)
 32 Jackett, Paige E          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:53.40    2:54.51        
                  38.75     1:21.43 (42.68)     2:18.76 (57.33)     2:54.51 (35.75)
 33 Liu, Kristen J            13 Un-McSc-NJ           2:54.88    2:55.07        
                  37.61     1:21.84 (44.23)     2:13.77 (51.93)     2:55.07 (41.30)
 34 Kim, Courtney             14 COND-MR              2:49.59    2:55.68        
                  37.10     1:20.94 (43.84)     2:16.39 (55.45)     2:55.68 (39.29)
 35 Zuks, Adelaine            15 COND-MR              2:52.50    2:56.26        
                  40.55     1:22.57 (42.02)     2:18.43 (55.86)     2:56.26 (37.83)
 36 Bartlett, Grace           13 SMC-MR               2:40.00    2:56.40        
                  38.18     1:23.67 (45.49)     2:15.36 (51.69)     2:56.40 (41.04)
 37 D'Amico, Nicole M         15 COND-MR              3:00.64    2:58.83        
                  38.93     1:27.03 (48.10)   2:58.83 (1:31.80)                    
 38 Frenkel, Lea              13 CFJV-MR              3:00.89    3:01.63        
                  40.13     1:24.39 (44.26)     2:20.26 (55.87)     3:01.63 (41.37)
 38 Notis, Dahlia J           14 CFJV-MR              3:14.50    3:01.63        
                  39.39     1:27.30 (47.91)     2:20.50 (53.20)     3:01.63 (41.13)
 40 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR              3:00.13    3:02.53        
                  41.77     1:26.79 (45.02)     2:21.36 (54.57)     3:02.53 (41.17)
 41 Clemson, Abilgail M       13 Un-McSc-NJ           3:06.56    3:03.72        
                  40.28     1:26.24 (45.96)     2:21.24 (55.00)     3:03.72 (42.48)
 42 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR              3:04.74    3:05.50        
                  39.46     1:27.26 (47.80)     2:24.36 (57.10)     3:05.50 (41.14)
 43 Entner, Rebecca F         13 B*A*A*C-MD           2:52.70    3:05.55        
                  40.01     1:27.91 (47.90)     2:23.72 (55.81)     3:05.55 (41.83)
 44 Fonseca, Natasha          15 COND-MR              3:04.27    3:06.77        
                  41.98     1:26.29 (44.31)     2:22.35 (56.06)     3:06.77 (44.42)
 45 Nicoloso, Maria L         13 Morris County-NJ     3:16.74    3:07.75        
                  43.16     1:31.06 (47.90)     2:24.80 (53.74)     3:07.75 (42.95)
 46 VanTassell, Elisabeth     14 CFJV-MR              3:07.90    3:09.05        
                  41.90     1:30.61 (48.71)     2:24.62 (54.01)     3:09.05 (44.43)
 47 Morgante, Megan E         15 CFJV-MR              3:12.16    3:10.32        
                  41.18     1:30.68 (49.50)   3:10.32 (1:39.64)                    
 48 Haber, Sarah E            14 COND-MR              3:24.73    3:19.18        
                  40.56     1:31.93 (51.37)   2:32.98 (1:01.05)     3:19.18 (46.20)
 49 Mark, Meaghan             13 CFJV-MR              3:26.26    3:23.28        
                  42.66     1:31.95 (49.29)   2:38.79 (1:06.84)     3:23.28 (44.49)
 50 Fourie, Arisa             14 COND-MR              3:21.74    3:25.79        
                  49.95     1:40.64 (50.69)   2:40.73 (1:00.09)     3:25.79 (45.06)
 51 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   14 CFJV-MR              3:30.12    3:29.30        
                  51.29     1:40.82 (49.53)   2:41.49 (1:00.67)     3:29.30 (47.81)
 52 Tadbiri, Dina             13 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:39.19        
                  43.71     1:39.76 (56.05)   3:39.19 (1:59.43)                    
 53 Nemerever, Hannah         13 CFJV-MR              3:41.43    3:40.98        
                  51.89     1:47.84 (55.95)   2:51.85 (1:04.01)     3:40.98 (49.13)
 54 Kull, Alyssa              15 CFJV-MR              3:44.33    3:45.23        
                  50.91     1:43.67 (52.76)   2:56.22 (1:12.55)     3:45.23 (49.01)
 -- Lee, Serena S             13 COND-MR              3:05.07         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 -- Persaud, Sasha            13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  41.00     1:29.11 (48.11)   2:29.22 (1:00.11)                    
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Nicole A           15 WEST-MR                28.74      29.27        
  2 Freeman, Cassie N         15 COND-MR                29.89      29.33        
  3 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 COND-MR                29.27      29.47        
  4 Eastman, Kelsey L         15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     29.77      30.18        
  4 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   18 WEST-MR                29.91      30.18        
  6 Abrams, Maria             16 SMC-MR                 29.96      30.32        
  6 Tang, Emily               13 RFAC-MR                29.64      30.32        
  8 Cerbone, Mary S           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA     28.71      30.48        
  9 NG, Sydney                16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.21      30.53        
 10 Medina, Melissa           16 COND-MR                31.09      30.55        
 11 Wolbert, Emily C          16 Pocono Piranhas-MA     28.89      30.82        
 12 Dillon, Claire            17 CFJV-MR                30.70      30.84        
 13 Lawson, Taylor S          17 COND-MR                32.01      30.94        
 13 Raphael, Michaela A       17 COND-MR                30.45      30.94        
 15 Guerrero, Meg E           17 COND-MR                29.73      31.00        
 16 Stiles, Juliann A         14 Morris County-NJ       30.77      31.14        
 17 Walsh, Colleen M          16 COND-MR                30.26      31.31        
 18 Adams, Skylar R           16 CFJV-MR                30.54      31.34        
 19 Anacker, Boomie I         15 COND-MR                31.16      31.38        
 20 Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR                31.79      31.45        
 21 Zuks, Adelaine            15 COND-MR                32.11      31.51        
 22 Feighery, Aisling R       18 CFJV-MR                30.32      31.58        
 23 Karadeniz, Selin          15 RFAC-MR                31.62      31.65        
 24 Abel, Casey               18 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.25      31.98        
 25 Lyman, Olivia             17 SMC-MR                 29.82      32.04        
 25 Gullickson, Lauren        17 WAC-MR                 31.22      32.04        
 27 Zaets, Allison M          15 WAC-MR                 33.02      32.64        
 28 Ayala, Ashley N           12 MWSC-MR                33.42      32.94        
 29 Kascle, Raeanne           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.10      33.10        
 30 Ostrofsky, Miki           16 CFJV-MR                30.31      33.13        
 31 Brenes, Eva J             13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.21      33.23        
 32 Sgaglio, Hannah           15 CFJV-MR                33.37      33.27        
 33 Morgante, Megan E         15 CFJV-MR                33.96      33.31        
 34 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   13 RFAC-MR                33.86      33.63        
 35 D'Amico, Nicole M         15 COND-MR                30.81      34.12        
 36 Liu, Kristen J            13 Un-McSc-NJ             34.30      34.29        
 37 Defonte, Alicia           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.26      34.53        
 38 Yates, Madison D          16 Un-Smc-MR              32.67      34.75        
 39 Clemson, Abilgail M       13 Un-McSc-NJ             33.90      34.91        
 40 Cummings, Carly P         15 COND-MR                33.00      35.09        
 41 Mante, Joanne             17 CFJV-MR                34.37      35.83        
 42 Franzo, Elizabeth A       13 Pocono Piranhas-MA     35.97      36.75        
 43 Kull, Alyssa              15 CFJV-MR                37.04      37.60        
 44 Curry, Ava E              10 Morris County-NJ       36.49      38.09        
 45 Nicoloso, Maria L         13 Morris County-NJ       38.52      38.67        
 46 Zaets, Samantha            9 WAC-MR                 41.62      39.45        
 47 Beckett, Victoria         17 CFJV-MR                37.33      39.88        
 48 Fan, Laura                10 WAC-MR                 54.83      49.52        
 49 Afif, Selena               6 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:08.97        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Nicole A           15 WEST-MR              1:01.99    1:02.63        
                  30.81     1:02.63 (31.82)                                        
  2 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   18 WEST-MR              1:04.15    1:05.42        
                  31.73     1:05.42 (33.69)                                        
  3 NG, Sydney                16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.14    1:05.49        
                  31.48     1:05.49 (34.01)                                        
  4 Wolbert, Emily C          16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:02.87    1:05.86        
                  31.73     1:05.86 (34.13)                                        
  5 Raphael, Michaela A       17 COND-MR              1:05.91    1:06.33        
                  32.18     1:06.33 (34.15)                                        
  6 Zuks, Adelaine            15 COND-MR              1:09.60    1:06.34        
                  32.10     1:06.34 (34.24)                                        
  7 Karadeniz, Selin          15 RFAC-MR              1:08.83    1:06.94        
                  32.81     1:06.94 (34.13)                                        
  8 Medina, Melissa           16 COND-MR              1:08.32    1:07.12        
                  32.36     1:07.12 (34.76)                                        
  9 Tang, Emily               13 RFAC-MR              1:06.51    1:07.35        
                  32.62     1:07.35 (34.73)                                        
 10 Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR              1:08.32    1:07.40        
                  32.20     1:07.40 (35.20)                                        
 11 Stiles, Juliann A         14 Morris County-NJ     1:07.97    1:07.63        
                  32.47     1:07.63 (35.16)                                        
 12 Delisio, Abie L           16 RFAC-MR              1:09.49    1:07.69        
                  32.57     1:07.69 (35.12)                                        
 12 Eastman, Kelsey L         15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:06.35    1:07.69        
                  32.88     1:07.69 (34.81)                                        
 14 Dillon, Claire            17 CFJV-MR              1:07.44    1:08.00        
                  32.57     1:08.00 (35.43)                                        
 15 Anacker, Boomie I         15 COND-MR              1:11.14    1:08.28        
                  32.94     1:08.28 (35.34)                                        
 16 Adams, Skylar R           16 CFJV-MR              1:06.56    1:08.85        
                  32.80     1:08.85 (36.05)                                        
 17 Abel, Casey               18 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.56    1:10.31        
                  33.41     1:10.31 (36.90)                                        
 17 Nyquist, Hannah M         13 WAC-MR               1:10.50    1:10.31        
                  33.67     1:10.31 (36.64)                                        
 19 Ambrosio, Wendy J         17 RedTails-MR          1:08.14    1:10.32        
                  33.41     1:10.32 (36.91)                                        
 20 Ayala, Ashley N           12 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:10.85        
                  33.78     1:10.85 (37.07)                                        
 21 Cabral, Emily J           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:05.81    1:10.88        
                  33.76     1:10.88 (37.12)                                        
 22 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   13 RFAC-MR              1:13.66    1:11.06        
                  34.06     1:11.06 (37.00)                                        
 23 Ascolese, Kea E           15 Morris County-NJ     1:07.85    1:11.27        
                  33.76     1:11.27 (37.51)                                        
 24 Zaets, Allison M          15 WAC-MR               1:13.40    1:11.97        
                  34.60     1:11.97 (37.37)                                        
 25 Kascle, Raeanne           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.10    1:12.07        
                  34.33     1:12.07 (37.74)                                        
 26 D'Amico, Nicole M         15 COND-MR              1:07.17    1:12.22        
                  33.76     1:12.22 (38.46)                                        
 27 Brenes, Eva J             13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.08    1:13.21        
                  34.70     1:13.21 (38.51)                                        
 28 Sgaglio, Hannah           15 CFJV-MR              1:13.18    1:13.64        
                  35.13     1:13.64 (38.51)                                        
 29 Clemson, Abilgail M       13 Un-McSc-NJ           1:14.54    1:14.62        
                  36.03     1:14.62 (38.59)                                        
 30 Poveromo, Emma L          15 Un-Pfy-MA            1:17.52    1:15.47        
                  35.50     1:15.47 (39.97)                                        
 31 Silver, Elizabeth S       15 COND-MR              1:16.34    1:16.62        
                  36.12     1:16.62 (40.50)                                        
 32 Fonseca, Natasha          15 COND-MR              1:15.86    1:18.07        
                  37.39     1:18.07 (40.68)                                        
 33 Mante, Joanne             17 CFJV-MR              1:15.44    1:19.41        
                  37.62     1:19.41 (41.79)                                        
 34 Curry, Ava E              10 Morris County-NJ     1:22.44    1:21.31        
                  38.82     1:21.31 (42.49)                                        
 35 Poveromo, Savannah L      12 Un-Pfy-MA            1:24.10    1:23.93        
                  39.42     1:23.93 (44.51)                                        
 36 Kull, Alyssa              15 CFJV-MR              1:23.30    1:25.49        
                  41.13     1:25.49 (44.36)                                        
 37 Beckett, Victoria         17 CFJV-MR              1:21.49    1:26.30        
                  41.64     1:26.30 (44.66)                                        
 -- Morgante, Megan E         15 CFJV-MR              1:15.49         DQ        
      False start
                  35.42                                                            
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belovsky, Mia P           15 COND-MR              4:52.27    4:47.07        
                  32.63     1:09.66 (37.03)     1:46.49 (36.83)     2:23.41 (36.92)
        3:00.03 (36.62)     3:36.68 (36.65)     4:12.99 (36.31)     4:47.07 (34.08)
  2 Freeman, Cassie N         15 COND-MR              4:53.51    4:50.00        
                  33.56     1:09.82 (36.26)     1:47.29 (37.47)     2:24.37 (37.08)
        3:01.49 (37.12)     3:38.39 (36.90)     4:14.67 (36.28)     4:50.00 (35.33)
  3 Bryce, Jane               14 WEST-MR              4:48.00    4:52.07        
                  34.58     1:12.28 (37.70)     1:50.29 (38.01)     2:28.44 (38.15)
        3:05.64 (37.20)     3:42.87 (37.23)     4:17.90 (35.03)     4:52.07 (34.17)
  4 Lyman, Olivia             17 SMC-MR               4:45.50    4:54.11        
                  34.21     1:11.20 (36.99)     1:48.59 (37.39)     2:26.22 (37.63)
        3:03.50 (37.28)     3:40.75 (37.25)     4:17.88 (37.13)     4:54.11 (36.23)
  5 Gullickson, Kristen       12 WAC-MR               4:52.00    4:54.64        
                  34.67     1:12.33 (37.66)     1:49.80 (37.47)     2:27.54 (37.74)
        3:04.94 (37.40)     3:42.36 (37.42)     4:19.47 (37.11)     4:54.64 (35.17)
  6 Raphael, Michaela A       17 COND-MR              5:04.50    4:56.14        
                  33.53     1:10.08 (36.55)     1:46.98 (36.90)     2:24.46 (37.48)
        3:02.24 (37.78)     3:40.19 (37.95)     4:18.42 (38.23)     4:56.14 (37.72)
  7 Mcardle, Maeve C          13 COND-MR              4:55.10    4:56.65        
                  35.40     1:12.87 (37.47)     1:51.89 (39.02)     2:29.58 (37.69)
        3:07.96 (38.38)     3:44.96 (37.00)     4:22.65 (37.69)     4:56.65 (34.00)
  8 Karadeniz, Selin          15 RFAC-MR              6:03.49    5:00.90        
                  33.63     1:11.04 (37.41)     1:49.26 (38.22)     2:28.26 (39.00)
        3:06.96 (38.70)     3:45.72 (38.76)     4:23.93 (38.21)     5:00.90 (36.97)
  9 Marzano, Haleigh M        13 COND-MR              5:03.30    5:02.49        
                  33.96     1:11.21 (37.25)     1:49.51 (38.30)     2:28.46 (38.95)
        3:07.09 (38.63)     3:45.99 (38.90)     4:24.62 (38.63)     5:02.49 (37.87)
 10 Bothwell, Amelia L        14 B*A*A*C-MD           5:09.30    5:06.08        
                  34.09     1:11.59 (37.50)     1:50.84 (39.25)     2:29.55 (38.71)
        3:08.79 (39.24)     3:47.94 (39.15)     4:27.55 (39.61)     5:06.08 (38.53)
 11 McNulty, Peyton           13 BDA-MA               5:15.84    5:06.52        
                  35.13     1:12.52 (37.39)     1:51.48 (38.96)     2:30.27 (38.79)
        3:09.62 (39.35)     3:48.79 (39.17)     4:28.26 (39.47)     5:06.52 (38.26)
 12 McCafferty, Deirdre       12 WAC-MR               5:05.00    5:06.74        
                  34.75     1:13.00 (38.25)     1:51.76 (38.76)     2:31.38 (39.62)
        3:10.68 (39.30)     3:50.16 (39.48)     4:29.17 (39.01)     5:06.74 (37.57)
 13 Neuman, Samantha E        12 WEST-MR              5:13.91    5:07.99        
                  35.35     1:13.61 (38.26)     1:52.40 (38.79)     2:32.03 (39.63)
        3:11.45 (39.42)     3:51.28 (39.83)     4:30.72 (39.44)     5:07.99 (37.27)
 14 Doller, Miranda T         11 Morris County-NJ     5:10.05    5:08.57        
                  35.45     1:14.30 (38.85)     1:53.16 (38.86)     2:32.54 (39.38)
        3:12.44 (39.90)     3:52.47 (40.03)     4:31.73 (39.26)     5:08.57 (36.84)
 15 Jackett, Paige E          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   4:58.32    5:10.82        
                  34.09     1:11.76 (37.67)     1:51.03 (39.27)     2:30.71 (39.68)
        3:10.50 (39.79)     3:50.81 (40.31)     4:31.01 (40.20)     5:10.82 (39.81)
 16 Lee, Megan C              10 WEST-MR              5:17.66    5:11.04        
                  36.27     1:15.08 (38.81)     1:54.99 (39.91)     2:34.31 (39.32)
        3:14.63 (40.32)     3:54.15 (39.52)     4:34.53 (40.38)     5:11.04 (36.51)
 17 Rogers, Allison           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:29.90    5:11.16        
                  35.80     1:14.78 (38.98)     1:54.73 (39.95)     2:34.69 (39.96)
        3:15.26 (40.57)     3:55.23 (39.97)     4:33.80 (38.57)     5:11.16 (37.36)
 18 Ayala, Ashley N           12 MWSC-MR              5:15.30    5:12.07        
                  34.48     1:13.89 (39.41)     1:53.62 (39.73)     2:33.38 (39.76)
        3:13.63 (40.25)     3:54.61 (40.98)     4:34.30 (39.69)     5:12.07 (37.77)
 19 Medina, Melissa           16 COND-MR              5:25.02    5:13.35        
                  33.70     1:11.28 (37.58)     1:50.98 (39.70)     2:31.38 (40.40)
        3:14.02 (42.64)     3:56.34 (42.32)     4:37.96 (41.62)     5:13.35 (35.39)
 20 Collmar, Yilinna Y        10 Un-West-MR           5:17.55    5:15.98        
                  36.18     1:15.79 (39.61)     1:56.54 (40.75)     2:37.14 (40.60)
        3:17.27 (40.13)     3:57.25 (39.98)     4:36.60 (39.35)     5:15.98 (39.38)
 21 Manchester, Maggie K      14 B*A*A*C-MD           5:07.94    5:16.23        
                  34.27     1:12.73 (38.46)     1:52.55 (39.82)     2:33.31 (40.76)
        3:13.93 (40.62)     3:54.97 (41.04)     4:36.26 (41.29)     5:16.23 (39.97)
 22 Lanzendorfer, Lauren J    14 BDA-MA               5:24.87    5:16.53        
                  34.57     1:14.28 (39.71)     1:54.51 (40.23)     2:34.77 (40.26)
        3:15.56 (40.79)     3:56.79 (41.23)     4:36.47 (39.68)     5:16.53 (40.06)
 23 Anacker, Boomie I         15 COND-MR              5:12.01    5:18.00        
                  35.84     1:14.91 (39.07)     1:56.19 (41.28)     2:36.09 (39.90)
        3:17.65 (41.56)     3:58.23 (40.58)     4:39.96 (41.73)     5:18.00 (38.04)
 24 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   13 RFAC-MR              5:32.21    5:18.42        
                  35.98     1:17.10 (41.12)     1:57.65 (40.55)     2:38.67 (41.02)
        3:18.99 (40.32)     3:59.68 (40.69)     4:39.32 (39.64)     5:18.42 (39.10)
 25 Miller, Grace E           12 Morris County-NJ     5:30.29    5:21.09        
                  35.56     1:15.88 (40.32)     1:56.70 (40.82)     2:37.95 (41.25)
        3:19.55 (41.60)     4:00.60 (41.05)     4:41.92 (41.32)     5:21.09 (39.17)
 26 Yates, Madison D          16 Un-Smc-MR            4:54.50    5:22.91        
                  36.51     1:16.81 (40.30)     1:57.32 (40.51)     2:39.30 (41.98)
        3:20.45 (41.15)     4:02.36 (41.91)     4:42.99 (40.63)     5:22.91 (39.92)
 27 Kascle, Raeanne           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:15.26    5:24.45        
                  36.40     1:16.42 (40.02)     1:57.43 (41.01)     2:38.59 (41.16)
        3:20.09 (41.50)     4:02.08 (41.99)     4:44.27 (42.19)     5:24.45 (40.18)
 28 Stiles, Juliann A         14 Morris County-NJ     5:12.60    5:25.15        
                  35.98     1:16.55 (40.57)     1:58.21 (41.66)     2:40.99 (42.78)
        3:23.45 (42.46)     4:06.14 (42.69)     4:46.61 (40.47)     5:25.15 (38.54)
 29 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR              5:29.91    5:25.84        
                  36.22     1:15.95 (39.73)     1:57.78 (41.83)     2:38.90 (41.12)
        3:21.28 (42.38)     4:03.60 (42.32)     4:46.54 (42.94)     5:25.84 (39.30)
 30 Van Dyke, Olivia S        10 B*A*A*C-MD           5:54.89    5:30.56        
                  37.58     1:18.96 (41.38)     2:00.82 (41.86)     2:43.51 (42.69)
        3:25.52 (42.01)     4:08.35 (42.83)     4:50.37 (42.02)     5:30.56 (40.19)
 31 Chen, Kira                10 Un-West-MR           5:30.55    5:34.00        
                  37.19     1:17.16 (39.97)     1:58.65 (41.49)     2:40.94 (42.29)
        3:24.22 (43.28)     4:07.37 (43.15)     4:51.66 (44.29)     5:34.00 (42.34)
 32 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR              5:37.45    5:36.26        
                  37.47     1:19.29 (41.82)     2:02.60 (43.31)     2:45.97 (43.37)
        3:29.87 (43.90)     4:13.63 (43.76)     4:56.28 (42.65)     5:36.26 (39.98)
 33 Entner, Rebecca F         13 B*A*A*C-MD           5:13.23    5:37.12        
                  36.45     1:18.33 (41.88)     2:00.66 (42.33)     2:43.50 (42.84)
        3:26.75 (43.25)     4:10.97 (44.22)     4:54.65 (43.68)     5:37.12 (42.47)
 34 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR              5:45.58    5:40.72        
                  38.04     1:21.76 (43.72)     2:05.64 (43.88)     2:49.01 (43.37)
        3:32.09 (43.08)     4:15.92 (43.83)     4:59.05 (43.13)     5:40.72 (41.67)
 35 Ramundo, Meghan E         12 COND-MR              5:44.27    5:42.69        
                  38.76     1:21.94 (43.18)     2:06.36 (44.42)     2:50.02 (43.66)
        3:34.40 (44.38)     4:18.86 (44.46)     5:02.35 (43.49)     5:42.69 (40.34)
 36 Nyquist, Hailey E         10 WAC-MR               5:50.00    5:43.91        
                  38.81     1:23.16 (44.35)     2:06.95 (43.79)     2:51.44 (44.49)
        3:34.78 (43.34)     4:19.91 (45.13)     5:03.84 (43.93)     5:43.91 (40.07)
 37 Takiguchi, Sara K         12 COND-MR              5:40.62    5:47.99        
                  39.49     1:23.25 (43.76)     2:06.53 (43.28)     2:51.82 (45.29)
        3:35.44 (43.62)     4:19.80 (44.36)     5:04.35 (44.55)     5:47.99 (43.64)
 38 Thier, Haley A            12 BDA-MA               5:33.16    5:49.34        
                  37.83     1:20.33 (42.50)     2:04.15 (43.82)     2:48.69 (44.54)
        3:34.23 (45.54)     4:19.45 (45.22)   5:49.34 (1:29.89)                    
 39 Negast, Taylor N          11 COND-MR              5:47.78    5:49.43        
                  39.53     1:22.85 (43.32)     2:08.80 (45.95)     2:52.48 (43.68)
        3:38.30 (45.82)     4:22.64 (44.34)     5:07.73 (45.09)     5:49.43 (41.70)
 40 Liu, Kristen J            13 Un-McSc-NJ           5:53.74    5:50.91        
                  38.66     1:23.27 (44.61)     2:07.88 (44.61)     2:53.70 (45.82)
        3:38.97 (45.27)     4:23.16 (44.19)     5:07.17 (44.01)     5:50.91 (43.74)
 41 Ascolese, Jenna R         12 Morris County-NJ     6:10.05    5:52.46        
                  39.84     1:24.67 (44.83)     2:10.95 (46.28)     2:55.76 (44.81)
        3:42.28 (46.52)     4:25.88 (43.60)     5:11.09 (45.21)     5:52.46 (41.37)
 42 Mende, Elizabeth H        11 B*A*A*C-MD           5:49.69    5:56.92        
                  40.38     1:25.03 (44.65)     2:10.54 (45.51)     2:56.34 (45.80)
        3:42.14 (45.80)     4:28.42 (46.28)     5:13.55 (45.13)     5:56.92 (43.37)
 43 Curry, Ava E              10 Morris County-NJ     6:12.97    5:56.99        
                  40.13     1:25.01 (44.88)     2:11.24 (46.23)     2:56.66 (45.42)
        3:42.37 (45.71)     4:27.87 (45.50)     5:13.63 (45.76)     5:56.99 (43.36)
 44 Fourie, Arisa             14 COND-MR              6:16.26    6:11.66        
                  40.96     1:26.36 (45.40)     2:13.73 (47.37)     3:01.31 (47.58)
        3:49.52 (48.21)     4:37.21 (47.69)     5:25.74 (48.53)     6:11.66 (45.92)
 45 Palmer, Betsy K           11 COND-MR              6:45.90    6:22.77        
                  40.10     1:27.41 (47.31)     2:16.97 (49.56)     3:06.25 (49.28)
        3:56.94 (50.69)     4:47.95 (51.01)     5:38.51 (50.56)     6:22.77 (44.26)
 46 Nicoloso, Maria L         13 Morris County-NJ     6:35.21    6:31.15        
                  43.26     1:33.73 (50.47)     2:24.16 (50.43)     3:14.81 (50.65)
        4:04.99 (50.18)     4:56.84 (51.85)     5:46.47 (49.63)     6:31.15 (44.68)
 47 Olivier, Anais I          11 COND-MR              6:31.37    6:36.74        
                  43.02     1:31.66 (48.64)     2:22.67 (51.01)     3:13.57 (50.90)
        4:07.02 (53.45)     4:56.60 (49.58)     5:48.90 (52.30)     6:36.74 (47.84)
 48 Fourie, Danae             12 COND-MR              8:15.34    6:50.66        
                  40.99     1:30.49 (49.50)     2:22.83 (52.34)     3:15.95 (53.12)
        4:10.07 (54.12)     5:03.52 (53.45)     5:59.11 (55.59)     6:50.66 (51.55)
 49 Fourie, Trinity C          9 COND-MR                   NT    7:02.77        
                  46.50     1:41.06 (54.56)     2:35.37 (54.31)     3:30.25 (54.88)
        4:24.65 (54.40)     5:19.05 (54.40)     6:13.03 (53.98)     7:02.77 (49.74)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Skylar R           16 CFJV-MR              1:11.40    1:11.93        
                  34.60     1:11.93 (37.33)                                        
  2 NG, Sydney                16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.99    1:12.93        
                  34.91     1:12.93 (38.02)                                        
  3 Anacker, Boomie I         15 COND-MR              1:17.10    1:13.73        
                  35.43     1:13.73 (38.30)                                        
  4 Zuks, Adelaine            15 COND-MR              1:13.24    1:14.12        
                  36.09     1:14.12 (38.03)                                        
  5 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 COND-MR              1:15.08    1:14.85        
                  37.48     1:14.85 (37.37)                                        
  6 Belovsky, Mia P           15 COND-MR              1:14.92    1:15.28        
                  36.86     1:15.28 (38.42)                                        
  7 Abrams, Maria             16 SMC-MR               1:16.97    1:16.80        
                  38.16     1:16.80 (38.64)                                        
  8 Wolbert, Emily C          16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:13.76    1:17.11        
                  37.86     1:17.11 (39.25)                                        
  9 Stiles, Juliann A         14 Morris County-NJ     1:17.11    1:17.55        
                  36.99     1:17.55 (40.56)                                        
 10 Dillon, Claire            17 CFJV-MR              1:19.39    1:17.67        
                  36.98     1:17.67 (40.69)                                        
 11 Milio, Theresa A          12 WEST-MR              1:16.43    1:17.68        
                  37.42     1:17.68 (40.26)                                        
 12 Raphael, Michaela A       17 COND-MR              1:17.50    1:18.33        
                  38.25     1:18.33 (40.08)                                        
 13 Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR              1:18.88    1:18.63        
                  38.02     1:18.63 (40.61)                                        
 14 Tang, Emily               13 RFAC-MR              1:21.57    1:18.89        
                  38.06     1:18.89 (40.83)                                        
 15 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   13 RFAC-MR              1:21.18    1:19.01        
                  37.97     1:19.01 (41.04)                                        
 16 Ostrofsky, Miki           16 CFJV-MR              1:16.09    1:19.13        
                  38.07     1:19.13 (41.06)                                        
 17 Gurden, Julia             11 WEST-MR              1:19.58    1:19.79        
                  38.39     1:19.79 (41.40)                                        
 18 Sgaglio, Hannah           15 CFJV-MR              1:21.12    1:20.09        
                  38.95     1:20.09 (41.14)                                        
 19 Karadeniz, Selin          15 RFAC-MR              1:25.41    1:20.35        
                  40.26     1:20.35 (40.09)                                        
 20 Brenes, Eva J             13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:44.18    1:21.20        
                  39.42     1:21.20 (41.78)                                        
 21 Zaets, Allison M          15 WAC-MR               1:21.78    1:21.37        
                  40.25     1:21.37 (41.12)                                        
 22 Miller, Grace E           12 Morris County-NJ     1:18.12    1:21.89        
                  40.12     1:21.89 (41.77)                                        
 23 Yates, Madison D          16 Un-Smc-MR            1:15.35    1:22.43        
                  40.71     1:22.43 (41.72)                                        
 24 Clemson, Abilgail M       13 Un-McSc-NJ           1:17.18    1:23.01        
                  40.17     1:23.01 (42.84)                                        
 25 Feighery, Aisling R       18 CFJV-MR              1:23.65    1:23.54        
                  40.47     1:23.54 (43.07)                                        
 26 Eastman, Kelsey L         15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:21.95    1:23.61        
                  39.97     1:23.61 (43.64)                                        
 27 Lyman, Olivia             17 SMC-MR               1:17.89    1:23.63        
                  40.68     1:23.63 (42.95)                                        
 28 Cerbone, Mary S           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:26.11    1:23.92        
                  40.16     1:23.92 (43.76)                                        
 29 Liu, Kristen J            13 Un-McSc-NJ           1:21.32    1:24.00        
                  41.22     1:24.00 (42.78)                                        
 30 Defonte, Alicia           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.26    1:24.33        
                  41.66     1:24.33 (42.67)                                        
 31 Franzo, Elizabeth A       13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:33.24    1:24.85        
                  40.98     1:24.85 (43.87)                                        
 32 Abel, Casey               18 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.79    1:26.85        
                  40.93     1:26.85 (45.92)                                        
 33 Mante, Joanne             17 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:27.74        
                  41.99     1:27.74 (45.75)                                        
 34 Morgante, Megan E         15 CFJV-MR              1:30.63    1:30.36        
                  44.07     1:30.36 (46.29)                                        
 35 Kascle, Raeanne           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.52    1:30.79        
                  44.97     1:30.79 (45.82)                                        
 36 Curry, Ava E              10 Morris County-NJ     1:33.25    1:31.34        
                  44.65     1:31.34 (46.69)                                        
 37 Nicoloso, Maria L         13 Morris County-NJ     1:28.15    1:31.86        
                  45.49     1:31.86 (46.37)                                        
 38 D'Amico, Nicole M         15 COND-MR              1:27.45    1:31.93        
                  43.52     1:31.93 (48.41)                                        
 39 Beckett, Victoria         17 CFJV-MR              1:29.16    1:32.46        
                  44.21     1:32.46 (48.25)                                        
 40 Kull, Alyssa              15 CFJV-MR              1:36.74    1:36.96        
                  47.59     1:36.96 (49.37)                                        
 41 Zaets, Samantha            9 WAC-MR               1:49.79    1:40.71        
                  48.53     1:40.71 (52.18)                                        
 42 Fan, Laura                10 WAC-MR               2:14.54    1:49.69        
                  51.86     1:49.69 (57.83)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 NG, Sydney                16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.35    2:33.48        
                  35.27     1:14.08 (38.81)     1:54.05 (39.97)     2:33.48 (39.43)
  2 Anacker, Boomie I         15 COND-MR              2:43.35    2:36.66        
                  36.51     1:16.08 (39.57)     1:57.62 (41.54)     2:36.66 (39.04)
  3 Adams, Skylar R           16 CFJV-MR              2:37.80    2:37.45        
                  36.26     1:16.72 (40.46)     1:58.91 (42.19)     2:37.45 (38.54)
  4 Belovsky, Mia P           15 COND-MR              2:41.34    2:39.38        
                  36.81     1:17.29 (40.48)     1:59.08 (41.79)     2:39.38 (40.30)
  5 Zuks, Adelaine            15 COND-MR              2:42.21    2:41.49        
                  38.00     1:18.82 (40.82)     2:01.43 (42.61)     2:41.49 (40.06)
  6 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   18 WEST-MR              2:40.26    2:42.06        
                  38.92     1:19.16 (40.24)     2:00.97 (41.81)     2:42.06 (41.09)
  7 Nyquist, Hannah M         13 WAC-MR               2:38.50    2:43.05        
                  38.54     1:20.01 (41.47)     2:02.16 (42.15)     2:43.05 (40.89)
  8 Walsh, Colleen M          16 COND-MR              2:39.11    2:43.94        
                  37.54     1:18.56 (41.02)     2:01.39 (42.83)     2:43.94 (42.55)
  9 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   13 RFAC-MR              2:49.33    2:45.26        
                  38.67     1:20.67 (42.00)     2:03.75 (43.08)     2:45.26 (41.51)
 10 Milio, Theresa A          12 WEST-MR              2:59.92    2:45.38        
                  39.65     1:21.25 (41.60)     2:03.82 (42.57)     2:45.38 (41.56)
 11 Lawson, Taylor S          17 COND-MR              2:51.14    2:47.54        
                  40.66     1:22.85 (42.19)     2:05.69 (42.84)     2:47.54 (41.85)
 12 Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR              2:47.53    2:48.70        
                  39.68     1:22.83 (43.15)     2:06.08 (43.25)     2:48.70 (42.62)
 13 Delisio, Abie L           16 RFAC-MR                   NT    2:49.94        
                  40.41     1:23.25 (42.84)     2:07.01 (43.76)     2:49.94 (42.93)
 14 Dillon, Claire            17 CFJV-MR              3:00.28    2:52.46        
                  39.34     1:23.94 (44.60)     2:09.22 (45.28)     2:52.46 (43.24)
 15 Stiles, Juliann A         14 Morris County-NJ     2:52.70    2:52.74        
                  39.88     1:23.06 (43.18)     2:08.53 (45.47)     2:52.74 (44.21)
 16 Zaets, Allison M          15 WAC-MR               2:55.56    2:54.87        
                  41.52     1:27.08 (45.56)     2:12.54 (45.46)     2:54.87 (42.33)
 17 Montgomery, Bridget       12 WEST-MR              2:55.44    2:55.18        
                  44.54     1:30.52 (45.98)     2:14.08 (43.56)     2:55.18 (41.10)
 18 Taps, Danielle            11 CFJV-MR              2:59.29    2:55.65        
                  41.88     1:27.71 (45.83)     2:13.48 (45.77)     2:55.65 (42.17)
 19 Brenes, Eva J             13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:54.80    2:55.96        
                  39.96     1:24.25 (44.29)     2:10.90 (46.65)     2:55.96 (45.06)
 20 Liu, Kristen J            13 Un-McSc-NJ           2:53.03    2:56.40        
                  43.32     1:27.95 (44.63)     2:11.96 (44.01)     2:56.40 (44.44)
 21 Clemson, Abilgail M       13 Un-McSc-NJ           2:47.41    2:56.47        
                  41.17     1:25.67 (44.50)     2:11.48 (45.81)     2:56.47 (44.99)
 22 Tang, Emily               13 RFAC-MR              2:56.84    2:56.87        
                  41.89     1:27.26 (45.37)     2:13.20 (45.94)     2:56.87 (43.67)
 23 Fonseca, Natasha          15 COND-MR              2:59.23    3:00.67        
                  41.46     1:27.00 (45.54)     2:14.17 (47.17)     3:00.67 (46.50)
 24 Benfante, Alexis T        12 CFJV-MR              3:10.00    3:04.66        
                  43.45     1:30.83 (47.38)     2:18.57 (47.74)     3:04.66 (46.09)
 25 Poveromo, Emma L          15 Un-Pfy-MA            3:10.97    3:08.07        
                  43.62     1:31.37 (47.75)     2:20.51 (49.14)     3:08.07 (47.56)
 26 Poveromo, Savannah L      12 Un-Pfy-MA            3:07.70    3:09.72        
                  45.55     1:33.98 (48.43)     2:23.93 (49.95)     3:09.72 (45.79)
 27 Wang, Amanda R            11 Morris County-NJ     3:13.59    3:10.21        
                  45.40     1:34.57 (49.17)     2:23.94 (49.37)     3:10.21 (46.27)
 28 Curry, Ava E              10 Morris County-NJ     3:07.59    3:12.67        
                  45.37     1:35.21 (49.84)     2:24.75 (49.54)     3:12.67 (47.92)
 29 Silver, Elizabeth S       15 COND-MR              3:14.46    3:12.69        
                  45.31     1:33.37 (48.06)     2:23.82 (50.45)     3:12.69 (48.87)
 30 Ascolese, Jenna R         12 Morris County-NJ     3:08.05    3:13.22        
                  46.86     1:36.80 (49.94)     2:26.09 (49.29)     3:13.22 (47.13)
 31 Morgante, Megan E         15 CFJV-MR              3:15.27    3:17.63        
                  46.52     1:36.60 (50.08)     2:27.50 (50.90)     3:17.63 (50.13)
 32 Novello, Morgan J         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:27.72    3:18.28        
                  47.95     1:38.58 (50.63)     2:28.88 (50.30)     3:18.28 (49.40)
 33 Mante, Joanne             17 CFJV-MR              3:15.00    3:19.11        
                  46.28     1:37.13 (50.85)     2:28.42 (51.29)     3:19.11 (50.69)
 34 Beckett, Victoria         17 CFJV-MR              3:09.10    3:22.82        
                  47.47     1:39.52 (52.05)   3:22.82 (1:43.30)                    
 35 Kull, Alyssa              15 CFJV-MR              3:25.60    3:31.57        
                  49.89     1:44.37 (54.48)     2:38.77 (54.40)     3:31.57 (52.80)
 -- Jocelyn, Laura            11 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  41.03     1:26.25 (45.22)     2:12.47 (46.22)                    
 -- Abel, Casey               18 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:13.69         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  42.33     1:28.95 (46.62)     2:18.21 (49.26)                    
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Lauren        17 WAC-MR               1:21.26    1:23.19        
                  39.39     1:23.19 (43.80)                                        
  2 Freeman, Cassie N         15 COND-MR              1:23.87    1:23.65        
                  39.80     1:23.65 (43.85)                                        
  3 Parry, Nicole A           15 WEST-MR              1:24.61    1:25.00        
                  40.76     1:25.00 (44.24)                                        
  4 Milio, Theresa A          12 WEST-MR              1:23.99    1:25.61        
                  40.94     1:25.61 (44.67)                                        
  5 Cerbone, Mary S           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:17.34    1:25.81        
                  39.48     1:25.81 (46.33)                                        
  6 Karadeniz, Selin          15 RFAC-MR              1:29.10    1:26.50        
                  41.29     1:26.50 (45.21)                                        
  7 Medina, Melissa           16 COND-MR              1:26.89    1:27.39        
                  41.54     1:27.39 (45.85)                                        
  8 Lyman, Olivia             17 SMC-MR               1:19.03    1:27.98        
  9 Ostrofsky, Miki           16 CFJV-MR              1:22.51    1:29.40        
                  41.49     1:29.40 (47.91)                                        
 10 Eastman, Kelsey L         15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:31.40    1:29.53        
                  42.86     1:29.53 (46.67)                                        
 11 Guerrero, Meg E           17 COND-MR              1:31.15    1:31.09        
                  43.64     1:31.09 (47.45)                                        
 12 Raphael, Michaela A       17 COND-MR              1:32.07    1:31.56        
                  44.57     1:31.56 (46.99)                                        
 13 Anacker, Boomie I         15 COND-MR              1:34.34    1:33.94        
                  44.04     1:33.94 (49.90)                                        
 14 Adams, Skylar R           16 CFJV-MR              1:34.84    1:34.17        
                  45.16     1:34.17 (49.01)                                        
 15 Stiles, Juliann A         14 Morris County-NJ     1:37.39    1:34.81        
                  44.62     1:34.81 (50.19)                                        
 16 Mante, Joanne             17 CFJV-MR              1:26.34    1:36.86        
                  45.41     1:36.86 (51.45)                                        
 17 Feighery, Aisling R       18 CFJV-MR              1:26.13    1:37.20        
                  44.26     1:37.20 (52.94)                                        
 18 Dillon, Claire            17 CFJV-MR              1:36.25    1:37.81        
                  45.96     1:37.81 (51.85)                                        
 19 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   13 RFAC-MR              1:39.03    1:37.98        
                  46.45     1:37.98 (51.53)                                        
 20 D'Amico, Nicole M         15 COND-MR              1:31.19    1:38.08        
                  45.42     1:38.08 (52.66)                                        
 21 Liu, Kristen J            13 Un-McSc-NJ           1:34.60    1:39.31        
                  46.85     1:39.31 (52.46)                                        
 22 Morgante, Megan E         15 CFJV-MR              1:43.58    1:40.59        
                  46.69     1:40.59 (53.90)                                        
 23 Zuks, Adelaine            15 COND-MR              1:48.93    1:41.89        
                  49.08     1:41.89 (52.81)                                        
 24 Tang, Emily               13 RFAC-MR              1:51.63    1:41.93        
                  47.75     1:41.93 (54.18)                                        
 25 Defonte, Alicia           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.47    1:42.09        
                  47.96     1:42.09 (54.13)                                        
 26 Zaets, Allison M          15 WAC-MR               1:46.51    1:43.15        
                  49.07     1:43.15 (54.08)                                        
 27 Brenes, Eva J             13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:46.14    1:44.38        
                  48.87     1:44.38 (55.51)                                        
 28 Nicoloso, Maria L         13 Morris County-NJ     1:49.65    1:46.20        
                  51.67     1:46.20 (54.53)                                        
 29 Kascle, Raeanne           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:42.73    1:46.83        
                  50.88     1:46.83 (55.95)                                        
 30 Clemson, Abilgail M       13 Un-McSc-NJ           1:45.05    1:47.93        
                  50.34     1:47.93 (57.59)                                        
 31 Curry, Ava E              10 Morris County-NJ     1:51.59    1:50.23        
                  53.49     1:50.23 (56.74)                                        
 32 Beckett, Victoria         17 CFJV-MR              1:47.85    1:55.04        
                  54.83   1:55.04 (1:00.21)                                        
 33 Zaets, Samantha            9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:58.95        
                  56.33   1:58.95 (1:02.62)                                        
 34 Franzo, Elizabeth A       13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:05.93    2:02.66        
                  57.10   2:02.66 (1:05.56)                                        
 -- Fan, Laura                10 WAC-MR               2:22.15         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  58.59                                                            
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          12 WEST-MR              2:51.07    2:43.66        
                  39.19     1:21.51 (42.32)     2:03.89 (42.38)     2:43.66 (39.77)
  2 Milio, Theresa A          12 WEST-MR              3:19.24    2:59.66        
                  41.25     1:27.76 (46.51)     2:13.94 (46.18)     2:59.66 (45.72)
  3 Cerbone, Mary S           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:53.01    3:02.42        
                  39.66     1:25.37 (45.71)     2:13.41 (48.04)     3:02.42 (49.01)
  4 Ascolese, Kea E           15 Morris County-NJ     2:59.29    3:06.30        
                  41.75     1:29.66 (47.91)     2:17.85 (48.19)     3:06.30 (48.45)
  5 Gullickson, Kristen       12 WAC-MR               3:11.55    3:06.82        
                  43.84     1:32.23 (48.39)     2:19.11 (46.88)     3:06.82 (47.71)
  6 Parry, Nicole A           15 WEST-MR              3:07.43    3:07.69        
                  43.99     1:32.12 (48.13)     2:20.87 (48.75)     3:07.69 (46.82)
  7 Cabral, Emily J           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:58.50    3:08.89        
                  43.52     1:31.90 (48.38)     2:20.10 (48.20)     3:08.89 (48.79)
  8 Karadeniz, Selin          15 RFAC-MR              3:11.67    3:10.11        
                  43.91     1:31.05 (47.14)     2:20.76 (49.71)     3:10.11 (49.35)
  9 Medina, Melissa           16 COND-MR              3:06.78    3:10.20        
                  44.23     1:32.12 (47.89)     2:21.52 (49.40)     3:10.20 (48.68)
 10 Montgomery, Bridget       12 WEST-MR                   NT    3:15.02        
                  46.39     1:37.37 (50.98)     2:26.75 (49.38)     3:15.02 (48.27)
 11 D'Amico, Nicole M         15 COND-MR              3:24.45    3:25.89        
                  43.74     1:34.48 (50.74)     2:29.98 (55.50)     3:25.89 (55.91)
 12 Liu, Kristen J            13 Un-McSc-NJ           3:19.72    3:28.09        
                  48.08     1:40.22 (52.14)     2:33.98 (53.76)     3:28.09 (54.11)
 13 Mante, Joanne             17 CFJV-MR              3:21.12    3:28.44        
                  46.13     1:39.84 (53.71)     2:34.57 (54.73)     3:28.44 (53.87)
 14 Kelly, Colleen            11 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:31.53        
                  48.36     1:43.27 (54.91)     2:39.64 (56.37)     3:31.53 (51.89)
 15 Fonseca, Natasha          15 COND-MR                   NT    3:33.69        
                  47.30     1:41.13 (53.83)     2:38.95 (57.82)     3:33.69 (54.74)
 16 Wang, Amanda R            11 Morris County-NJ     3:37.78    3:34.47        
                  49.67     1:43.95 (54.28)     2:39.15 (55.20)     3:34.47 (55.32)
 17 Ascolese, Jenna R         12 Morris County-NJ     3:36.40    3:35.42        
                  50.09     1:46.26 (56.17)   3:35.42 (1:49.16)                    
 18 Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR                   NT    3:43.46        
                  46.79     1:43.40 (56.61)   2:44.50 (1:01.10)     3:43.46 (58.96)
 19 Kascle, Raeanne           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:30.74    3:44.12        
                  50.77     1:47.59 (56.82)     2:46.52 (58.93)     3:44.12 (57.60)
 20 Schuler, Leanna C         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:50.70    3:49.20        
                  52.84     1:51.08 (58.24)     2:49.06 (57.98)   3:49.20 (1:00.14)
 21 Poveromo, Savannah L      12 Un-Pfy-MA                 NT    3:56.65        
                  52.86     1:52.30 (59.44)   2:56.80 (1:04.50)     3:56.65 (59.85)
 22 Beckett, Victoria         17 CFJV-MR              3:54.57    3:59.61        
                  53.52   1:54.68 (1:01.16)   2:57.28 (1:02.60)   3:59.61 (1:02.33)
 23 Wu, Katherine A           12 COND-MR                   NT    4:02.80        
                  56.34   1:57.56 (1:01.22)   2:59.79 (1:02.23)   4:02.80 (1:03.01)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          12 WEST-MR              1:08.60    1:09.91        
                  33.19     1:09.91 (36.72)                                        
  2 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   18 WEST-MR              1:10.78    1:10.60        
                  33.07     1:10.60 (37.53)                                        
  3 Wolbert, Emily C          16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:06.82    1:11.48        
                  33.76     1:11.48 (37.72)                                        
  3 Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR              1:14.82    1:11.48        
                  32.93     1:11.48 (38.55)                                        
  5 Parry, Nicole A           15 WEST-MR              1:12.35    1:13.22        
                  34.51     1:13.22 (38.71)                                        
  6 NG, Sydney                16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.25    1:14.08        
                  34.62     1:14.08 (39.46)                                        
  7 Nyquist, Hannah M         13 WAC-MR               1:17.92    1:14.68        
                  33.90     1:14.68 (40.78)                                        
  8 Raphael, Michaela A       17 COND-MR              1:13.70    1:14.96        
                  34.84     1:14.96 (40.12)                                        
  8 Abel, Casey               18 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.63    1:14.96        
                  34.22     1:14.96 (40.74)                                        
 10 Cerbone, Mary S           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:20.15    1:15.76        
                  33.78     1:15.76 (41.98)                                        
 11 Lawson, Taylor S          17 COND-MR              1:18.02    1:16.90        
                  35.49     1:16.90 (41.41)                                        
 12 Stiles, Juliann A         14 Morris County-NJ     1:16.42    1:17.04        
                  35.06     1:17.04 (41.98)                                        
 13 Karadeniz, Selin          15 RFAC-MR              1:19.87    1:17.56        
                  35.75     1:17.56 (41.81)                                        
 14 Eastman, Kelsey L         15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:21.41    1:19.11        
                  35.28     1:19.11 (43.83)                                        
 15 Tang, Emily               13 RFAC-MR              1:21.69    1:19.52        
                  36.65     1:19.52 (42.87)                                        
 16 Adams, Skylar R           16 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:20.56        
                  37.03     1:20.56 (43.53)                                        
 17 Delisio, Abie L           16 RFAC-MR              1:22.61    1:20.81        
                  38.05     1:20.81 (42.76)                                        
 18 Cabral, Emily J           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:14.45    1:21.38        
                  37.04     1:21.38 (44.34)                                        
 19 Ascolese, Kea E           15 Morris County-NJ     1:18.22    1:22.30        
                  38.35     1:22.30 (43.95)                                        
 20 Liu, Kristen J            13 Un-McSc-NJ           1:22.53    1:22.83        
                  38.13     1:22.83 (44.70)                                        
 21 Silver, Elizabeth S       15 COND-MR              1:23.34    1:24.20        
                  38.44     1:24.20 (45.76)                                        
 22 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   13 RFAC-MR              1:34.00    1:24.86        
                  38.14     1:24.86 (46.72)                                        
 23 Ambrosio, Wendy J         17 RedTails-MR          1:31.79    1:24.99        
                  37.11     1:24.99 (47.88)                                        
 24 Kascle, Raeanne           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.19    1:25.32        
                  39.79     1:25.32 (45.53)                                        
 25 Morgante, Megan E         15 CFJV-MR                14.50    1:28.03        
                  38.74     1:28.03 (49.29)                                        
 26 Clemson, Abilgail M       13 Un-McSc-NJ           1:28.35    1:28.62        
                  37.87     1:28.62 (50.75)                                        
 27 Zuks, Adelaine            15 COND-MR              1:26.01    1:29.09        
                  39.47     1:29.09 (49.62)                                        
 28 Sgaglio, Hannah           15 CFJV-MR              1:40.00    1:32.03        
                  40.17     1:32.03 (51.86)                                        
 29 Zaets, Allison M          15 WAC-MR               1:39.05    1:34.70        
 30 D'Amico, Nicole M         15 COND-MR              1:29.16    1:37.23        
                  41.78     1:37.23 (55.45)                                        
 31 Curry, Ava E              10 Morris County-NJ     1:41.26    1:37.50        
                  44.94     1:37.50 (52.56)                                        
 32 Poveromo, Emma L          15 Un-Pfy-MA                 NT    1:43.72        
                  41.91   1:43.72 (1:01.81)                                        
 33 Kull, Alyssa              15 CFJV-MR              1:52.69    1:51.87        
                  48.79   1:51.87 (1:03.08)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belovsky, Mia P           15 COND-MR              2:14.79    2:40.59        
                  33.38     1:14.99 (41.61)     1:57.94 (42.95)     2:40.59 (42.65)
  2 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   18 WEST-MR              2:38.79    2:43.93        
                  34.18     1:14.94 (40.76)     1:58.49 (43.55)     2:43.93 (45.44)
  3 Montgomery, Bridget       12 WEST-MR              2:56.27    2:46.97        
                  37.95     1:20.85 (42.90)     2:05.90 (45.05)     2:46.97 (41.07)
  4 Abel, Casey               18 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:35.57    2:49.17        
                  35.96     1:18.17 (42.21)     2:03.29 (45.12)     2:49.17 (45.88)
  5 Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR              2:59.76    2:52.98        
                  35.15     1:17.97 (42.82)     2:06.50 (48.53)     2:52.98 (46.48)
  6 Gurden, Julia             11 WEST-MR                   NT    3:01.44        
                  39.13     1:24.57 (45.44)     2:12.27 (47.70)     3:01.44 (49.17)
  7 Miller, Grace E           12 Morris County-NJ     2:48.49    3:07.78        
                  39.09     1:27.29 (48.20)     2:18.42 (51.13)     3:07.78 (49.36)
  8 Takiguchi, Sara K         12 COND-MR                   NT    3:19.13        
                  42.04     1:32.25 (50.21)     2:24.95 (52.70)     3:19.13 (54.18)
  9 Guerrero, Meg E           17 COND-MR              3:22.48    3:24.32        
                  40.52     1:30.95 (50.43)     2:26.53 (55.58)     3:24.32 (57.79)
 10 Zhou, Katherine           11 COND-MR                   NT    3:26.93        
                  42.44     1:36.45 (54.01)     2:31.78 (55.33)     3:26.93 (55.15)
 11 Afif, Sarah               11 WAC-MR               3:30.00    3:35.15        
                  44.53     1:41.34 (56.81)   3:35.15 (1:53.81)                    
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clifford, Emily A         19 Nyc Lions-MR         5:10.58    5:22.29        
                  33.82     1:13.24 (39.42)     1:55.38 (42.14)     2:38.27 (42.89)
        3:22.34 (44.07)     4:09.77 (47.43)     4:45.60 (35.83)     5:22.29 (36.69)
  2 Bryce, Jane               14 WEST-MR              5:34.40    5:24.33        
                  33.91     1:14.25 (40.34)     1:54.84 (40.59)     2:37.01 (42.17)
        3:24.63 (47.62)     4:12.29 (47.66)     4:48.92 (36.63)     5:24.33 (35.41)
  3 Freeman, Cassie N         15 COND-MR              5:28.61    5:26.42        
                  34.92     1:14.39 (39.47)     1:57.98 (43.59)     2:39.62 (41.64)
        3:26.59 (46.97)     4:12.69 (46.10)     4:51.37 (38.68)     5:26.42 (35.05)
  4 McKeon, Mallory G         20 Nyc Lions-MR         5:05.84    5:27.90        
                  34.55     1:15.18 (40.63)     1:58.11 (42.93)     2:41.98 (43.87)
        3:25.93 (43.95)     4:13.24 (47.31)     4:51.09 (37.85)     5:27.90 (36.81)
  5 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   18 WEST-MR              5:40.02    5:30.53        
                  34.31     1:13.69 (39.38)     1:56.32 (42.63)     2:37.34 (41.02)
        3:27.97 (50.63)     4:18.02 (50.05)     4:55.13 (37.11)     5:30.53 (35.40)
  6 Hughes, Anne C            18 Un-Nycl-MR           5:21.64    5:37.52        
                  34.27     1:14.83 (40.56)     1:56.74 (41.91)     2:39.86 (43.12)
        3:29.43 (49.57)     4:21.17 (51.74)     4:59.36 (38.19)     5:37.52 (38.16)
  7 Raphael, Michaela A       17 COND-MR              5:49.39    5:38.79        
                  36.33     1:18.46 (42.13)     2:02.13 (43.67)     2:45.65 (43.52)
        3:34.25 (48.60)     4:24.71 (50.46)     5:03.00 (38.29)     5:38.79 (35.79)
  8 O'Shea, Kelli A           14 COND-MR              5:58.20    5:38.95        
                  35.23     1:15.94 (40.71)     2:02.57 (46.63)     2:47.08 (44.51)
        3:34.75 (47.67)     4:22.68 (47.93)     5:02.25 (39.57)     5:38.95 (36.70)
  9 Montgomery, Bridget       12 WEST-MR              5:50.00    5:40.90        
                  37.05     1:18.52 (41.47)     2:03.65 (45.13)     2:47.25 (43.60)
                                4:26.51 ( )     5:03.90 (37.39)     5:40.90 (37.00)
 10 Karadeniz, Selin          15 RFAC-MR              5:58.76    5:44.34        
                  37.26     1:21.66 (44.40)     2:06.30 (44.64)     2:50.07 (43.77)
        3:37.79 (47.72)     4:26.27 (48.48)     5:06.43 (40.16)     5:44.34 (37.91)
 11 Delisio, Abie L           16 RFAC-MR              5:56.90    5:44.74        
                  39.20     1:22.64 (43.44)     2:08.77 (46.13)     2:53.35 (44.58)
        3:41.52 (48.17)     4:29.76 (48.24)     5:08.52 (38.76)     5:44.74 (36.22)
 12 Feeley, Ellen S           20 Nyc Lions-MR         5:25.70    5:46.38        
                  35.10     1:16.38 (41.28)     2:03.72 (47.34)     2:48.75 (45.03)
        3:37.19 (48.44)     4:27.24 (50.05)     5:07.95 (40.71)     5:46.38 (38.43)
 13 McCafferty, Deirdre       12 WAC-MR               6:30.00    5:48.35        
                  38.48     1:23.01 (44.53)     2:09.35 (46.34)     2:56.67 (47.32)
        3:43.16 (46.49)     4:31.65 (48.49)     5:10.90 (39.25)     5:48.35 (37.45)
 14 Ascolese, Kea E           15 Morris County-NJ     5:45.46    5:50.43        
                  36.71     1:19.57 (42.86)     2:06.41 (46.84)     2:54.90 (48.49)
        3:41.83 (46.93)     4:30.71 (48.88)     5:11.07 (40.36)     5:50.43 (39.36)
 15 Doller, Miranda T         11 Morris County-NJ     6:07.58    5:50.93        
                  35.76     1:17.70 (41.94)     2:03.79 (46.09)     2:49.96 (46.17)
        3:42.41 (52.45)     4:35.59 (53.18)     5:14.09 (38.50)     5:50.93 (36.84)
 16 Schatz, Brooke J          13 COND-MR              6:07.02    5:52.29        
                  36.04     1:18.15 (42.11)     2:03.38 (45.23)     2:47.37 (43.99)
        3:39.66 (52.29)     4:32.71 (53.05)     5:13.71 (41.00)     5:52.29 (38.58)
 17 McNulty, Peyton           13 BDA-MA               5:50.45    5:59.48        
                  40.45     1:28.08 (47.63)     2:11.48 (43.40)     2:54.48 (43.00)
        3:47.99 (53.51)     4:42.49 (54.50)     5:21.28 (38.79)     5:59.48 (38.20)
 18 Evangelista, Ryan P       13 COND-MR              5:59.07    6:02.03        
                  39.88     1:27.60 (47.72)     2:13.99 (46.39)     2:58.36 (44.37)
        3:51.19 (52.83)     4:43.20 (52.01)     5:23.73 (40.53)     6:02.03 (38.30)
 19 Ayala, Ashley N           12 MWSC-MR              6:05.26    6:05.74        
                  35.64     1:19.64 (44.00)     2:09.90 (50.26)     2:57.96 (48.06)
        3:53.37 (55.41)     4:48.87 (55.50)     5:27.96 (39.09)     6:05.74 (37.78)
 20 Taps, Danielle            11 CFJV-MR              6:20.00    6:10.28        
                  42.04     1:31.01 (48.97)     2:19.12 (48.11)     3:07.10 (47.98)
        3:58.35 (51.25)     4:51.32 (52.97)     5:32.10 (40.78)     6:10.28 (38.18)
 21 Lanzendorfer, Lauren J    14 BDA-MA               6:17.69    6:10.92        
                  38.00     1:22.16 (44.16)     2:12.09 (49.93)     2:59.09 (47.00)
        3:54.09 (55.00)     4:48.64 (54.55)     5:31.24 (42.60)     6:10.92 (39.68)
 22 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   13 RFAC-MR                   NT    6:13.34        
                  40.22     1:31.16 (50.94)     2:17.71 (46.55)     3:03.37 (45.66)
        3:57.43 (54.06)     4:51.85 (54.42)     5:33.11 (41.26)     6:13.34 (40.23)
 23 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR              6:25.54    6:21.30        
                  42.18     1:31.60 (49.42)     2:18.61 (47.01)     3:06.35 (47.74)
        3:59.89 (53.54)     4:57.01 (57.12)     5:40.70 (43.69)     6:21.30 (40.60)
 24 Arciniegas, Francesca     10 COND-MR              6:23.54    6:22.17        
                  40.17     1:26.96 (46.79)     2:15.56 (48.60)     3:02.61 (47.05)
        3:58.68 (56.07)     4:51.67 (52.99)     5:37.90 (46.23)     6:22.17 (44.27)
 25 Takiguchi, Sara K         12 COND-MR                   NT    6:22.37        
                  39.59     1:28.02 (48.43)     2:15.78 (47.76)     3:03.13 (47.35)
        3:59.94 (56.81)     4:57.39 (57.45)     5:39.89 (42.50)     6:22.37 (42.48)
 26 Entner, Rebecca F         13 B*A*A*C-MD           6:08.00    6:27.35        
                  40.29     1:30.23 (49.94)     2:18.42 (48.19)     3:06.71 (48.29)
        4:02.33 (55.62)     5:00.24 (57.91)     5:44.54 (44.30)     6:27.35 (42.81)
 27 Dwyer, Grace V            10 COND-MR              6:46.54    6:36.04        
                  41.19     1:32.39 (51.20)     2:24.11 (51.72)     3:14.67 (50.56)
        4:10.75 (56.08)     5:07.69 (56.94)     5:53.42 (45.73)     6:36.04 (42.62)
 28 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR              6:36.42    6:36.74        
                  43.39     1:33.80 (50.41)     2:25.00 (51.20)     3:14.27 (49.27)
        4:12.43 (58.16)     5:09.74 (57.31)     5:54.14 (44.40)     6:36.74 (42.60)
 29 Thier, Haley A            12 BDA-MA               6:34.52    6:37.19        
                  41.63     1:34.60 (52.97)     2:26.43 (51.83)     3:14.94 (48.51)
        4:12.47 (57.53)   5:12.50 (1:00.03)     5:55.10 (42.60)     6:37.19 (42.09)
 30 Ascolese, Jenna R         12 Morris County-NJ     6:48.42    6:41.82        
                  45.41     1:40.02 (54.61)     2:31.88 (51.86)     3:21.23 (49.35)
        4:18.42 (57.19)     5:14.18 (55.76)     5:59.85 (45.67)     6:41.82 (41.97)
 31 Fonseca, Natasha          15 COND-MR              6:34.14    6:53.08        
                  43.89     1:40.86 (56.97)     2:30.04 (49.18)     3:19.96 (49.92)
        4:18.84 (58.88)   5:19.76 (1:00.92)     6:06.40 (46.64)     6:53.08 (46.68)
 32 Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR              7:10.22    7:08.26        
                  46.70   1:51.57 (1:04.87)     2:43.57 (52.00)     3:36.02 (52.45)
      4:37.02 (1:01.00)   5:37.61 (1:00.59)     6:23.57 (45.96)     7:08.26 (44.69)
 33 Dahlgren, Aviah           11 BDA-MA               7:03.01    7:09.09        
                  44.00   1:49.01 (1:05.01)     2:41.86 (52.85)     3:30.86 (49.00)
      4:35.81 (1:04.95)   5:37.59 (1:01.78)     6:26.15 (48.56)     7:09.09 (42.94)
 34 Fourie, Arisa             14 COND-MR              7:04.68    7:11.87        
                  49.06   1:54.23 (1:05.17)     2:44.46 (50.23)     3:36.32 (51.86)
      4:37.89 (1:01.57)   5:40.16 (1:02.27)     6:26.70 (46.54)     7:11.87 (45.17)
 -- Huang, Salena             21 Un-Nycl-MR           5:23.28         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  34.23     1:15.12 (40.89)     1:58.07 (42.95)     2:39.57 (41.50)
        3:31.83 (52.26)     4:24.72 (52.89)     5:02.62 (37.90)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blair, Thomas             10 Morris County-NJ       33.29      32.16        
  2 Lee, Christian             9 WEST-MR                33.44      32.91        
  3 Amato, Jason C            10 WEST-MR                33.61      33.11        
  4 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR                33.75      33.75        
  5 Miller, Carter F           9 Wave-NJ-NJ             35.40      34.43        
  6 Lokshin, Shawn            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.20      34.68        
  7 Smith, Sebastian L        10 RFAC-MR                36.94      34.85        
  8 Ryu, Jonathan S           10 COND-MR                34.86      35.21        
  9 Lee, Aidan J               8 WEST-MR                34.90      35.22        
 10 Osman, Yousef             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.81      35.25        
 11 Konviser, Eric L          10 WAC-MR                 50.00      35.53        
 12 Bischof, Robert F         10 WEST-MR                35.40      35.57        
 13 Trawick, Carmelo T        10 DESC-NJ                35.90      35.58        
 14 Kim, Christian J          10 COND-MR                35.54      36.05        
 15 Song, Andrew T             9 COND-MR                35.22      36.13        
 16 Greenberg, Jason           9 WEST-MR                37.59      36.27        
 17 Gorzula, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR                36.98      36.68        
 18 Lin, Ethan L              10 COND-MR                38.03      36.78        
 19 Williams, Mark I          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     38.33      37.09        
 20 Oliver, Justin A          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     37.16      37.25        
 21 Quested, Finn J            9 RFAC-MR                35.98      37.44        
 22 Park, Jeremy W            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.38      38.16        
 23 Han, Justin *             10 COND-MR                39.68      38.21        
 24 Rikic, Aidan               9 WAC-MR                 41.41      38.34        
 25 Weinstein, Michael H       8 WEST-MR                38.14      38.76        
 26 Ganousei, Mike M          10 COND-MR                40.98      38.83        
 27 Greenberg, Michael        10 WAC-MR                 50.00      39.11        
 28 Cawley, Dylan T           10 Morris County-NJ       39.67      39.28        
 28 Kim, Brandon D            10 Wave-NJ-NJ             41.32      39.28        
 30 Simpfenderfer, Michael D   9 RFAC-MR                39.20      39.68        
 31 Belovsky, Adam D           9 COND-MR                38.75      39.81        
 32 Eppner, Remy               9 CFJV-MR                38.09      39.85        
 33 Levine, Aidan              6 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.70      39.86        
 34 Liu, Eric                 10 Morris County-NJ       41.07      39.90        
 35 Gao, Brandon               9 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.34      40.38        
 36 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.44      40.72        
 37 Pachkovskiy, Alan         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.56      40.76        
 38 Brita, Nick B             10 Morris County-NJ       41.08      40.82        
 39 Fominykh, Maximillian O   10 COND-MR                43.31      40.99        
 40 Fernandes, Aidan M        10 COND-MR                41.27      41.11        
 41 Choe, Ha Young A           8 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.50      41.13        
 42 Lee, Jaden                10 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.62      41.22        
 43 Xie, Leon                 10 Morris County-NJ       43.46      41.48        
 44 Zhao, Matthew              9 COND-MR                42.08      41.52        
 45 Cakir, Noah                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.75      41.54        
 46 Jang, Michael              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.71      41.75        
 47 Moon, Royce               10 COND-MR                41.66      41.82        
 48 Dwyer, Luke                8 COND-MR                42.60      42.48        
 49 Kwon, Joshua O            10 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.51      42.62        
 50 Forrester, Connor C       10 WEST-MR                41.36      42.66        
 51 Ioselevich, Arie           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.42      42.71        
 52 Kwon, Eric                 7 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.46      43.06        
 53 DiStefano, Brendan G      10 COND-MR                44.14      43.22        
 54 Kim, Doyee                 8 COND-MR                42.52      43.63        
 55 Musante, Nicholas P        9 UN-MD-MD               41.82      43.71        
 56 Sanchez, Erick S           8 COND-MR                45.00      44.59        
 57 Greenberg, Aaron           8 WEST-MR                44.08      44.92        
 58 Gabinoff, Aaron            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.02      45.14        
 59 Iodice, Alex               9 CFJV-MR                48.88      45.16        
 60 Wu, James X                9 COND-MR                46.88      45.19        
 61 Pabisch, Brian A           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.93      45.33        
 62 Park Chenet, Christopher  10 CFJV-MR                46.02      45.36        
 63 Brita, Vincent M           9 Morris County-NJ       44.62      45.79        
 64 Song, Daniel T             7 COND-MR                43.97      45.82        
 65 Ellenbecker, Ben C        10 B*A*A*C-MD             43.63      45.90        
 66 Daspinar, Doah *           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.38      46.26        
 67 Agrawal, Alok              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.39      46.42        
 68 Wantowski, Jacob           9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      46.97        
 69 Wang, Vincent              8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.01      47.45        
 70 Hao, David H              10 COND-MR                48.00      47.81        
 71 Bae, Joseph S              8 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.83      48.72        
 72 Galler, Aidan              9 CFJV-MR                48.01      48.86        
 73 Halderman, Brendan         9 CFJV-MR                47.24      48.95        
 74 Carley, Thomas             7 CFJV-MR                47.15      49.22        
 75 Szypula, Matthew           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.55      49.38        
 76 Shieh, Shelton T           9 Morris County-NJ       58.54      49.57        
 77 Levet, Gregory             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.53      49.98        
 78 Agranovich, Jake M         9 COND-MR                48.77      50.13        
 79 Dolinsky, Andrew E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.15      51.32        
 80 Perecinsky, Martin         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.47      51.64        
 81 Benin, Michael H          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.02      51.96        
 82 Constantine, Christopher   8 CFJV-MR                55.00      53.04        
 83 McManus, Mathew G          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.48      53.70        
 84 Lokshin, Joshua            8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.77      54.05        
 85 Song, Brian T              7 COND-MR                46.41      54.08        
 86 Yuk, Bryan *               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.80      55.85        
 87 Chung, Ryan H              8 COND-MR                57.29      56.62        
 88 Hong, Reegan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.64      56.95        
 89 Shablovsky, Brian          8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      57.87        
 90 Shpuza, Arian             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.55      58.56        
 91 Pachkovskiy, Dylan         7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.14      59.79        
 92 Kelly, Shaun               8 CFJV-MR              1:03.72    1:01.43        
 -- Laskey, Ian                9 WAC-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blair, Thomas             10 Morris County-NJ     1:14.03    1:11.29        
                  34.24     1:11.29 (37.05)                                        
  2 Lee, Christian             9 WEST-MR              1:14.78    1:12.63        
                  34.91     1:12.63 (37.72)                                        
  3 Amato, Jason C            10 WEST-MR              1:14.66    1:13.55        
                  34.57     1:13.55 (38.98)                                        
  4 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR              1:35.44    1:15.75        
                  35.35     1:15.75 (40.40)                                        
  5 Lee, Aidan J               8 WEST-MR              1:17.06    1:16.20        
                  37.13     1:16.20 (39.07)                                        
  6 Giordano, Sean G          10 Un-McSc-NJ           1:21.64    1:16.81        
                  36.42     1:16.81 (40.39)                                        
  7 Miller, Carter F           9 Wave-NJ-NJ                NT    1:17.47        
                  36.61     1:17.47 (40.86)                                        
  8 Lokshin, Shawn            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.12    1:17.62        
                  37.24     1:17.62 (40.38)                                        
  9 Osman, Yousef             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.41    1:17.63        
                  37.99     1:17.63 (39.64)                                        
 10 Ryu, Jonathan S           10 COND-MR              1:18.12    1:18.26        
                  37.15     1:18.26 (41.11)                                        
 11 Konviser, Eric L          10 WAC-MR               1:30.00    1:18.69        
                  37.23     1:18.69 (41.46)                                        
 12 Kim, Christian J          10 COND-MR              1:20.95    1:19.48        
                  38.08     1:19.48 (41.40)                                        
 13 Lin, Ethan L              10 COND-MR              1:23.07    1:20.50        
                  38.47     1:20.50 (42.03)                                        
 14 Smith, Sebastian L        10 RFAC-MR              1:23.74    1:20.84        
                  38.19     1:20.84 (42.65)                                        
 15 Oliver, Justin A          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:24.66    1:21.69        
                  38.13     1:21.69 (43.56)                                        
 16 Trawick, Carmelo T        10 DESC-NJ              1:23.75    1:21.74        
                  39.57     1:21.74 (42.17)                                        
 17 Quested, Finn J            9 RFAC-MR              1:19.74    1:21.82        
                  38.91     1:21.82 (42.91)                                        
 18 Posmentier, Lorenzo M     10 RedTails-MR          1:28.90    1:22.05        
                  39.80     1:22.05 (42.25)                                        
 19 Piutchouk, Max            10 WAC-MR               1:32.60    1:22.84        
                  38.51     1:22.84 (44.33)                                        
 20 Gorzula, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR              1:20.82    1:23.08        
                  38.85     1:23.08 (44.23)                                        
 21 Williams, Mark I          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:28.38    1:24.34        
                  39.99     1:24.34 (44.35)                                        
 22 Greenberg, Jason           9 WEST-MR              1:22.75    1:24.47        
                  39.23     1:24.47 (45.24)                                        
 23 Rikic, Aidan               9 WAC-MR               1:39.59    1:24.99        
                  39.49     1:24.99 (45.50)                                        
 24 Greenberg, Michael        10 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:25.01        
                  41.63     1:25.01 (43.38)                                        
 25 Park, Jeremy W            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.14    1:26.11        
                  40.54     1:26.11 (45.57)                                        
 26 Belovsky, Adam D           9 COND-MR              1:25.55    1:26.72        
                  39.93     1:26.72 (46.79)                                        
 27 Gao, Brandon               9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:26.30    1:27.04        
                  41.60     1:27.04 (45.44)                                        
 28 Simpfenderfer, Michael D   9 RFAC-MR              1:24.03    1:27.96        
                  41.85     1:27.96 (46.11)                                        
 29 Eppner, Remy               9 CFJV-MR              1:27.65    1:28.91        
                  41.26     1:28.91 (47.65)                                        
 30 Groza, Roberto            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.54    1:29.58        
                  42.58     1:29.58 (47.00)                                        
 31 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just   9 WAC-MR               1:59.72    1:29.69        
                  42.70     1:29.69 (46.99)                                        
 32 Pachkovskiy, Alan         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.12    1:30.06        
                  42.03     1:30.06 (48.03)                                        
 33 Han, Justin *             10 COND-MR              1:32.00    1:30.23        
                  41.79     1:30.23 (48.44)                                        
 34 Lee, Jaden                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:37.48    1:31.39        
                  42.73     1:31.39 (48.66)                                        
 35 Cawley, Dylan T           10 Morris County-NJ     1:34.70    1:31.40        
                  42.15     1:31.40 (49.25)                                        
 36 Lee, William G            10 COND-MR              1:37.46    1:31.53        
                  41.37     1:31.53 (50.16)                                        
 37 Zhao, Matthew              9 COND-MR              1:32.87    1:32.27        
                  43.81     1:32.27 (48.46)                                        
 38 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.96    1:32.28        
                  43.95     1:32.28 (48.33)                                        
 39 Kim, Brandon D            10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:32.40    1:32.43        
                  42.90     1:32.43 (49.53)                                        
 40 Cakir, Noah                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.90    1:33.11        
                  43.71     1:33.11 (49.40)                                        
 41 Levine, Aidan              6 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.88    1:33.35        
                  44.44     1:33.35 (48.91)                                        
 42 Weinstein, Michael H       8 WEST-MR              1:30.70    1:33.54        
                  43.50     1:33.54 (50.04)                                        
 43 Sanchez, Ronald            9 RedTails-MR          1:32.87    1:33.66        
                  44.10     1:33.66 (49.56)                                        
 44 Fernandes, Aidan M        10 COND-MR              1:33.41    1:33.89        
                  45.21     1:33.89 (48.68)                                        
 45 Fominykh, Maximillian O   10 COND-MR                   NT    1:33.92        
                  42.33     1:33.92 (51.59)                                        
 46 Laskey, Ian                9 WAC-MR               1:40.00    1:34.57        
                  44.30     1:34.57 (50.27)                                        
 47 Choe, Ha Young A           8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:38.57    1:35.34        
                  45.59     1:35.34 (49.75)                                        
 48 Dwyer, Luke                8 COND-MR              1:36.38    1:35.52        
                  43.83     1:35.52 (51.69)                                        
 49 Kwon, Joshua O            10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:38.64    1:35.80        
                  45.57     1:35.80 (50.23)                                        
 50 Musante, Nicholas P        9 UN-MD-MD             1:37.65    1:36.28        
                  46.02     1:36.28 (50.26)                                        
 51 Kim, Doyee                 8 COND-MR              1:36.06    1:36.30        
                  44.59     1:36.30 (51.71)                                        
 52 Liu, Eric                 10 Morris County-NJ     1:33.34    1:37.17        
                  46.82     1:37.17 (50.35)                                        
 53 Forrester, Connor C       10 WEST-MR              1:29.13    1:37.39        
                  44.81     1:37.39 (52.58)                                        
 54 Kwan, William              9 WAC-MR               1:43.14    1:37.58        
                  44.91     1:37.58 (52.67)                                        
 55 DiStefano, Brendan G      10 COND-MR              1:39.46    1:38.09        
                  44.48     1:38.09 (53.61)                                        
 56 Bae, Joseph S              8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:32.25    1:39.11        
                  46.24     1:39.11 (52.87)                                        
 57 Geller, Russell            9 WAC-MR               1:58.40    1:39.95        
                  45.42     1:39.95 (54.53)                                        
 58 Xie, Leon                 10 Morris County-NJ     1:34.96    1:40.51        
 59 Kwon, Eric                 7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:40.72    1:40.52        
                  47.12     1:40.52 (53.40)                                        
 60 Jang, Michael              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.92    1:41.06        
                  47.53     1:41.06 (53.53)                                        
 61 Song, Daniel T             7 COND-MR              1:43.40    1:42.38        
                  47.63     1:42.38 (54.75)                                        
 62 Wu, James X                9 COND-MR              1:47.08    1:44.25        
                  46.92     1:44.25 (57.33)                                        
 63 Szypula, Matthew           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.86    1:45.81        
                  48.51     1:45.81 (57.30)                                        
 64 Pabisch, Brian A           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.95    1:46.16        
                  47.51     1:46.16 (58.65)                                        
 65 Sanchez, Erick S           8 COND-MR              1:32.00    1:46.51        
                  48.15     1:46.51 (58.36)                                        
 66 Galler, Aidan              9 CFJV-MR              1:51.36    1:47.26        
                  51.25     1:47.26 (56.01)                                        
 67 James, AJ N                9 B*A*A*C-MD           1:53.48    1:48.05        
 68 Agrawal, Alok              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.05    1:48.66        
 69 Gabinoff, Aaron            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.93    1:48.93        
                  48.22   1:48.93 (1:00.71)                                        
 70 Carley, Thomas             7 CFJV-MR              1:49.38    1:49.08        
                  49.57     1:49.08 (59.51)                                        
 71 Shieh, Shelton T           9 Morris County-NJ     2:09.34    1:49.78        
                  53.04     1:49.78 (56.74)                                        
 72 Dolinsky, Andrew E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.23    1:50.09        
 73 Daspinar, Doah *           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.94    1:50.41        
                  52.63     1:50.41 (57.78)                                        
 74 Halderman, Brendan         9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:50.45        
                  51.13     1:50.45 (59.32)                                        
 75 Ellenbecker, Ben C        10 B*A*A*C-MD           1:40.85    1:50.53        
                  49.11   1:50.53 (1:01.42)                                        
 76 Iodice, Alex               9 CFJV-MR              2:03.14    1:52.27        
                  53.63     1:52.27 (58.64)                                        
 77 Levet, Gregory             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.86    1:53.13        
                  55.87     1:53.13 (57.26)                                        
 78 Shpuza, Arian             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:55.62    1:53.80        
                  53.51   1:53.80 (1:00.29)                                        
 79 Lokshin, Joshua            8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:56.46    1:55.25        
 80 Benin, Michael H          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.95    1:55.52        
 81 Perez, Fernando V          9 COND-MR              1:55.21    1:59.17        
                  55.67   1:59.17 (1:03.50)                                        
 82 McManus, Mathew G          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.97    1:59.43        
                  50.90   1:59.43 (1:08.53)                                        
 83 Song, Brian T              7 COND-MR              1:51.06    2:01.39        
                  57.27   2:01.39 (1:04.12)                                        
 84 Constantine, Christopher   8 CFJV-MR              2:20.00    2:01.91        
                  54.93   2:01.91 (1:06.98)                                        
 85 Chung, Ryan H              8 COND-MR              2:07.10    2:03.89        
                  59.43   2:03.89 (1:04.46)                                        
 86 Hong, Reegan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.90    2:04.69        
                1:00.68   2:04.69 (1:04.01)                                        
 87 Kohli, Arnav               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.87    2:07.88        
                  55.97   2:07.88 (1:11.91)                                        
 88 Yuk, Bryan *               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.85    2:10.29        
                1:00.05   2:10.29 (1:10.24)                                        
 89 Perecinsky, Martin         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.79    2:12.65        
                1:01.76   2:12.65 (1:10.89)                                        
 90 Yadgarov, Daniel           8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:14.34        
                1:03.21   2:14.34 (1:11.13)                                        
 91 Piacentini, Logan J        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.95    2:14.62        
 92 Kelly, Shaun               8 CFJV-MR              2:19.32    2:14.77        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian             9 WEST-MR                39.21      39.15        
  2 Lee, Aidan J               8 WEST-MR                40.42      39.44        
                  38.85        39.44 (0.59)                                        
  3 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR                52.33      40.06        
  4 Ryu, Jonathan S           10 COND-MR                40.62      40.36        
  5 Osman, Yousef             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.57      40.55        
  6 Lokshin, Shawn            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.71      42.32        
  7 Song, Andrew T             9 COND-MR                42.92      42.36        
  8 Blair, Thomas             10 Morris County-NJ       43.94      42.60        
  9 Rikic, Aidan               9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      43.41        
 10 Kim, Christian J          10 COND-MR                44.03      43.75        
 11 Greenberg, Jason           9 WEST-MR                45.39      43.91        
 12 Fernandes, Aidan M        10 COND-MR                44.22      44.28        
 13 Forrester, Connor C       10 WEST-MR                42.98      44.32        
 14 Posmentier, Lorenzo M     10 RedTails-MR            45.09      44.97        
 15 Pachkovskiy, Alan         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.60      45.13        
 16 Lin, Ethan L              10 COND-MR                43.98      45.29        
 17 Park, Jeremy W            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.87      45.53        
 18 Piutchouk, Max            10 WAC-MR                 48.61      45.59        
 19 Konviser, Eric L          10 WAC-MR                 50.00      45.60        
 20 Fominykh, Maximillian O   10 COND-MR                   NT      45.65        
 21 Simpfenderfer, Michael D   9 RFAC-MR                47.37      45.94        
 22 Choe, Ha Young A           8 Wave-NJ-NJ             47.51      46.02        
 23 Kwon, Joshua O            10 Wave-NJ-NJ             48.77      46.15        
 24 Belovsky, Adam D           9 COND-MR                45.97      46.42        
 25 Dwyer, Luke                8 COND-MR                44.18      46.45        
 26 Greenberg, Aaron           8 WEST-MR                45.22      46.72        
 27 Weinstein, Michael H       8 WEST-MR                45.73      46.92        
 28 Groza, Roberto            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.62      47.02        
 29 Cawley, Dylan T           10 Morris County-NJ       46.49      47.26        
 30 Williams, Mark I          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     50.27      47.33        
 31 Lee, William G            10 COND-MR                46.10      47.99        
 32 Gao, Brandon               9 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.65      48.03        
 33 Zhao, Matthew              9 COND-MR                47.74      48.28        
 34 Gorzula, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR                46.24      48.76        
 35 Kim, Brandon D            10 Wave-NJ-NJ             47.30      48.79        
 36 Han, Justin *             10 COND-MR                47.81      48.93        
 37 Eppner, Remy               9 CFJV-MR                50.04      49.06        
 38 Lee, Jaden                10 Wave-NJ-NJ             56.98      49.56        
 39 Surace, Frank              7 WAC-MR               1:00.00      49.72        
 40 Kwan, William              9 WAC-MR                 53.02      50.84        
 41 DiStefano, Brendan G      10 COND-MR                52.09      50.96        
 42 Levine, Aidan              6 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.76      51.02        
 43 Sanchez, Ronald            9 RedTails-MR            52.09      51.17        
 44 Musante, Nicholas P        9 UN-MD-MD               49.80      51.45        
 45 Szypula, Matthew           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.53      52.26        
                  33.19       50.51 (17.32)        52.26 (1.75)                    
 46 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.23      52.39        
 47 Kim, Doyee                 8 COND-MR                49.95      52.54        
 48 Song, Daniel T             7 COND-MR                49.01      52.58        
 49 Kwon, Eric                 7 Wave-NJ-NJ             48.63      53.73        
 50 Shpuza, Arian             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.43      53.78        
 51 Gabinoff, Aaron            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.90      54.32        
 52 Liu, Eric                 10 Morris County-NJ       47.77      54.64        
 53 Iodice, Alex               9 CFJV-MR                53.87      54.80        
 54 Carley, Thomas             7 CFJV-MR                53.72      54.85        
 55 Benin, Michael H          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.95      54.95        
                  54.17        54.95 (0.78)                                        
 56 Cakir, Noah                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.90      55.39        
 57 Wu, James X                9 COND-MR              1:00.21      55.42        
 58 Galler, Aidan              9 CFJV-MR                58.58      55.64        
 59 Song, Brian T              7 COND-MR                54.89      55.91        
 60 Geller, Russell            9 WAC-MR               1:06.39      56.50        
 61 Halderman, Brendan         9 CFJV-MR              1:05.59      57.28        
 62 Dolinsky, Andrew E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.90      57.65        
 63 Pabisch, Brian A           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.95      58.20        
 64 Ellenbecker, Ben C        10 B*A*A*C-MD             53.58      58.59        
 65 Sanchez, Erick S           8 COND-MR                49.00      58.66        
 66 Constantine, Christopher   8 CFJV-MR              1:10.00      59.00        
 67 Levet, Gregory             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.54      59.19        
 68 Jang, Michael              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.90      59.78        
                  48.42       59.78 (11.36)                                        
 69 James, AJ N                9 B*A*A*C-MD             58.55    1:00.00        
 70 Yuk, Bryan *               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.83    1:00.54        
 71 Agrawal, Alok              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.34    1:02.43        
 72 Lokshin, Joshua            8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.86    1:02.53        
 73 McManus, Mathew G          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95    1:02.63        
                1:02.40      1:02.63 (0.23)                                        
 74 Shieh, Shelton T           9 Morris County-NJ     1:05.48    1:02.68        
 75 Perecinsky, Martin         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.54    1:03.03        
 76 Pachkovskiy, Dylan         7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.14    1:03.37        
 77 Yadgarov, Daniel           8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:03.84        
 78 Daspinar, Doah *           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.95    1:04.28        
 79 Hong, Reegan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.89    1:04.80        
                  32.49       48.16 (15.67)     1:04.80 (16.64)                    
 80 Kelly, Shaun               8 CFJV-MR              1:02.47    1:06.98        
                1:06.86      1:06.98 (0.12)                                        
 81 Perez, Fernando V          9 COND-MR                59.41    1:09.22        
 82 Piacentini, Logan J        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.95    1:26.00        
 -- Chung, Ryan H              8 COND-MR              1:12.68         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian             9 WEST-MR              1:22.01    1:20.84        
                  39.63     1:20.84 (41.21)                                        
  2 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR              1:27.49    1:23.83        
                  40.53     1:23.83 (43.30)                                        
  3 Ryu, Jonathan S           10 COND-MR              1:24.84    1:24.15        
                  40.90     1:24.15 (43.25)                                        
  4 Osman, Yousef             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.06    1:24.80        
                  42.14     1:24.80 (42.66)                                        
  5 Miller, Carter F           9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:31.72    1:26.92        
                  42.70     1:26.92 (44.22)                                        
  6 Lokshin, Shawn            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.65    1:28.69        
                  43.97     1:28.69 (44.72)                                        
  7 Giordano, Sean G          10 Un-McSc-NJ           1:32.50    1:29.21        
                  43.24     1:29.21 (45.97)                                        
  8 Forrester, Connor C       10 WEST-MR              1:36.94    1:31.74        
                  44.53     1:31.74 (47.21)                                        
  9 Quested, Finn J            9 RFAC-MR              1:32.42    1:31.84        
 10 Kim, Christian J          10 COND-MR              1:32.04    1:31.98        
                  44.87     1:31.98 (47.11)                                        
 11 Rikic, Aidan               9 WAC-MR               1:39.60    1:32.83        
                  44.80     1:32.83 (48.03)                                        
 11 Simpfenderfer, Michael D   9 RFAC-MR              1:37.97    1:32.83        
                  46.40     1:32.83 (46.43)                                        
 13 Smith, Sebastian L        10 RFAC-MR              1:33.90    1:34.34        
                  46.45     1:34.34 (47.89)                                        
 14 Pachkovskiy, Alan         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.86    1:34.66        
                  45.23     1:34.66 (49.43)                                        
 15 Park, Jeremy W            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.87    1:35.49        
                  47.29     1:35.49 (48.20)                                        
 16 Gao, Brandon               9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:39.02    1:36.36        
                  47.90     1:36.36 (48.46)                                        
 17 Dwyer, Luke                8 COND-MR              1:35.15    1:36.88        
                  45.82     1:36.88 (51.06)                                        
 18 Greenberg, Aaron           8 WEST-MR              1:38.69    1:36.93        
                  46.90     1:36.93 (50.03)                                        
 19 Brita, Nick B             10 Morris County-NJ     1:39.25    1:37.54        
                  47.66     1:37.54 (49.88)                                        
 20 Zhao, Matthew              9 COND-MR              1:39.26    1:37.68        
                  48.95     1:37.68 (48.73)                                        
 21 Levine, Aidan              6 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.11    1:38.38        
 22 Groza, Roberto            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.17    1:38.50        
                  48.30     1:38.50 (50.20)                                        
 23 Choe, Ha Young A           8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:41.26    1:38.86        
                  49.45     1:38.86 (49.41)                                        
 24 Belovsky, Adam D           9 COND-MR              1:38.11    1:38.93        
                  46.79     1:38.93 (52.14)                                        
 25 Kim, Brandon D            10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:40.75    1:40.54        
                  49.08     1:40.54 (51.46)                                        
 26 Cawley, Dylan T           10 Morris County-NJ     1:45.15    1:40.72        
 27 Fominykh, Maximillian O   10 COND-MR              2:02.00    1:40.77        
                  48.35     1:40.77 (52.42)                                        
 28 Ganousei, Mike M          10 COND-MR              1:39.47    1:41.42        
                  47.79     1:41.42 (53.63)                                        
 29 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just   9 WAC-MR               2:08.94    1:42.47        
                  51.52     1:42.47 (50.95)                                        
 30 Moon, Royce               10 COND-MR              1:55.49    1:42.91        
                  49.49     1:42.91 (53.42)                                        
 31 Weinstein, Michael H       8 WEST-MR              1:48.25    1:43.31        
 32 Eppner, Remy               9 CFJV-MR              1:49.14    1:43.42        
                  50.88     1:43.42 (52.54)                                        
 33 Bae, Joseph S              8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:38.65    1:43.53        
 34 Wang, Vincent              8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:44.14    1:45.27        
                  52.80     1:45.27 (52.47)                                        
 35 Musante, Nicholas P        9 UN-MD-MD             1:40.83    1:46.36        
                  52.23     1:46.36 (54.13)                                        
 36 Kim, Doyee                 8 COND-MR              1:49.95    1:46.70        
 37 Hao, David H              10 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:46.78        
                  51.08     1:46.78 (55.70)                                        
 38 Brita, Vincent M           9 Morris County-NJ     1:35.59    1:48.03        
                  53.83     1:48.03 (54.20)                                        
 39 Sanchez, Erick S           8 COND-MR              1:42.00    1:48.12        
 40 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.04    1:48.53        
                  52.88     1:48.53 (55.65)                                        
 41 Kwon, Eric                 7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:40.26    1:50.90        
                  54.57     1:50.90 (56.33)                                        
 42 DiStefano, Brendan G      10 COND-MR              2:03.31    1:51.42        
                  52.09     1:51.42 (59.33)                                        
 43 Szypula, Matthew           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.90    1:51.43        
                  56.21     1:51.43 (55.22)                                        
 44 Iodice, Alex               9 CFJV-MR              2:04.84    1:52.60        
                  56.34     1:52.60 (56.26)                                        
 45 Song, Daniel T             7 COND-MR              1:48.05    1:52.72        
                  52.98     1:52.72 (59.74)                                        
 46 Liu, Eric                 10 Morris County-NJ     1:48.91    1:52.76        
                  57.06     1:52.76 (55.70)                                        
 47 Galler, Aidan              9 CFJV-MR              2:10.12    1:53.91        
                  54.65     1:53.91 (59.26)                                        
 48 Carley, Thomas             7 CFJV-MR              2:00.66    1:54.35        
                  54.78     1:54.35 (59.57)                                        
 49 Shpuza, Arian             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:50.09    1:54.46        
                  55.63     1:54.46 (58.83)                                        
 50 Gabinoff, Aaron            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.87    1:55.67        
 51 Levet, Gregory             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.96    1:55.92        
                  57.87     1:55.92 (58.05)                                        
 52 Park Chenet, Christopher  10 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:56.59        
                  57.05     1:56.59 (59.54)                                        
 53 Cakir, Noah                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.95    1:56.96        
                  55.34   1:56.96 (1:01.62)                                        
 54 Halderman, Brendan         9 CFJV-MR              2:23.75    1:57.53        
                  56.12   1:57.53 (1:01.41)                                        
 55 Dolinsky, Andrew E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.02    1:57.79        
                  58.62     1:57.79 (59.17)                                        
 56 Ellenbecker, Ben C        10 B*A*A*C-MD           1:53.89    1:58.39        
 57 Wu, James X                9 COND-MR              2:04.32    1:59.64        
 58 Benin, Michael H          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.95    2:00.73        
 59 Agranovich, Jake M         9 COND-MR              1:57.50    2:02.08        
                  59.95   2:02.08 (1:02.13)                                        
 60 Constantine, Christopher   8 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:02.42        
                  58.31   2:02.42 (1:04.11)                                        
 61 Wantowski, Jacob           9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:02.64        
                  58.62   2:02.64 (1:04.02)                                        
 62 Jang, Michael              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.86    2:05.72        
                  59.08   2:05.72 (1:06.64)                                        
 63 Agrawal, Alok              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.73    2:07.55        
                1:01.93   2:07.55 (1:05.62)                                        
 64 McManus, Mathew G          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.90    2:12.80        
                1:01.36   2:12.80 (1:11.44)                                        
 65 Daspinar, Doah *           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.95    2:17.12        
                1:05.82   2:17.12 (1:11.30)                                        
 66 Kelly, Shaun               8 CFJV-MR              2:20.00    2:22.05        
                1:06.72   2:22.05 (1:15.33)                                        
 67 Chung, Ryan H              8 COND-MR              2:08.00    2:26.65        
 -- Yuk, Bryan *               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.50         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                1:01.56                                                            
 -- Trawick, Carmelo T        10 DESC-NJ              1:41.29         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  44.55                                                            
 -- Hong, Reegan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.95         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Perecinsky, Martin         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.79         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:03.59                                                            
 -- Pabisch, Brian A           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.90         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  56.09                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Christian J          10 COND-MR                44.02      41.79        
  2 Miller, Carter F           9 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.22      42.67        
  3 Han, Justin *             10 COND-MR                43.92      42.83        
  4 Song, Andrew T             9 COND-MR                44.09      42.94        
  5 Amato, Jason C            10 WEST-MR                44.65      43.71        
  6 Posmentier, Lorenzo M     10 RedTails-MR            45.33      45.63        
  7 Kwon, Joshua O            10 Wave-NJ-NJ             48.57      46.47        
  8 Konviser, Eric L          10 WAC-MR                 46.00      46.61        
  9 Williams, Mark I          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     52.62      47.32        
 10 Ryu, Jonathan S           10 COND-MR                49.51      47.44        
 11 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR                57.66      47.45        
 12 Osman, Yousef             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.47      48.09        
 13 Giordano, Sean G          10 Un-McSc-NJ             52.05      48.22        
 14 Lee, Aidan J               8 WEST-MR                47.70      48.25        
 15 Lokshin, Shawn            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.88      48.64        
 16 Blair, Thomas             10 Morris County-NJ       49.17      48.99        
 17 Lin, Ethan L              10 COND-MR                50.67      50.46        
 18 Park, Jeremy W            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.24      50.50        
 19 Eppner, Remy               9 CFJV-MR                49.75      50.56        
 20 Oliver, Justin A          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     49.93      50.79        
 21 Piutchouk, Max            10 WAC-MR                 55.44      50.92        
 22 Quested, Finn J            9 RFAC-MR                50.16      50.93        
 23 Weinstein, Michael H       8 WEST-MR                50.96      51.57        
 24 Forrester, Connor C       10 WEST-MR                53.74      51.79        
 25 Cawley, Dylan T           10 Morris County-NJ       55.23      51.89        
 26 Liu, Eric                 10 Morris County-NJ       50.78      52.43        
 27 Rikic, Aidan               9 WAC-MR               1:04.58      52.79        
 28 Groza, Roberto            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.23      52.85        
 29 Lee, Jaden                10 Wave-NJ-NJ             53.74      53.07        
 30 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just   9 WAC-MR               1:03.26      53.42        
 31 Belovsky, Adam D           9 COND-MR                51.63      53.84        
 32 Laskey, Ian                9 WAC-MR                 55.00      53.88        
 33 Simpfenderfer, Michael D   9 RFAC-MR                55.58      53.95        
 34 Jang, Michael              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.68      54.22        
 35 Pachkovskiy, Alan         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.33      54.29        
 36 Greenberg, Michael        10 WAC-MR                 50.00      55.15        
 37 Xie, Leon                 10 Morris County-NJ       55.40      55.65        
 38 Kim, Doyee                 8 COND-MR                57.38      55.75        
 39 Greenberg, Aaron           8 WEST-MR                57.64      55.78        
 40 Smith, Sebastian L        10 RFAC-MR                49.68      55.83        
 41 Cakir, Noah                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95      55.89        
 42 Fernandes, Aidan M        10 COND-MR                55.14      55.90        
 43 Gorzula, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR                54.00      56.16        
 44 Wu, James X                9 COND-MR                54.79      56.22        
 45 Bae, Joseph S              8 Wave-NJ-NJ             53.69      56.80        
 46 Kwan, William              9 WAC-MR               1:02.22      57.08        
 47 Choe, Ha Young A           8 Wave-NJ-NJ             57.11      57.35        
 48 Szypula, Matthew           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.63      57.83        
 49 Lee, William G            10 COND-MR                59.00      57.95        
 50 Zhao, Matthew              9 COND-MR                57.38      58.14        
 51 Kim, Brandon D            10 Wave-NJ-NJ             57.82      59.15        
 52 Geller, Russell            9 WAC-MR               1:12.73      59.72        
 53 Pabisch, Brian A           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.95    1:00.34        
 54 Shpuza, Arian             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.57    1:00.84        
 55 Galler, Aidan              9 CFJV-MR                59.63    1:00.97        
 56 Gabinoff, Aaron            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.34    1:01.12        
 57 Daspinar, Doah *           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.97    1:01.22        
 58 Iodice, Alex               9 CFJV-MR              1:01.73    1:01.88        
 59 Yuk, Bryan *               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.57    1:02.21        
 60 Gao, Brandon               9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:01.31    1:02.86        
 61 Fominykh, Maximillian O   10 COND-MR                   NT    1:03.31        
 62 Gluzman, Josh I            9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.14    1:03.41        
 63 Shieh, Shelton T           9 Morris County-NJ     1:06.72    1:03.70        
 64 DiStefano, Brendan G      10 COND-MR              1:03.09    1:03.77        
 65 Dwyer, Luke                8 COND-MR                59.59    1:03.81        
 66 Song, Brian T              7 COND-MR                59.61    1:04.39        
 67 Musante, Nicholas P        9 UN-MD-MD             1:00.77    1:04.82        
 68 Constantine, Christopher   8 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:04.99        
 69 Sanchez, Erick S           8 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:05.00        
 70 Levet, Gregory             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.16    1:05.22        
 71 Song, Daniel T             7 COND-MR              1:02.27    1:05.34        
 72 Carley, Thomas             7 CFJV-MR              1:04.88    1:07.66        
 73 Perecinsky, Martin         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.45    1:08.71        
 74 Halderman, Brendan         9 CFJV-MR              1:11.92    1:09.23        
 75 Benin, Michael H          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.75    1:09.25        
 76 Kelly, Shaun               8 CFJV-MR              1:15.00    1:09.60        
 77 James, AJ N                9 B*A*A*C-MD           1:11.43    1:09.94        
 78 Hong, Reegan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.36    1:11.96        
 79 McManus, Mathew G          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.58    1:17.52        
 80 Surace, Frank              7 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:17.80        
 81 Agrawal, Alok              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.49    1:18.63        
 82 Piacentini, Logan J        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.90    1:26.15        
 -- Pachkovskiy, Dylan         7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.14         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Perez, Fernando V          9 COND-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Lokshin, Joshua            8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.66         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Chung, Ryan H              8 COND-MR              1:13.61         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Kohli, Arnav               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.06         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Yadgarov, Daniel           8 WAC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Andrew T             9 COND-MR              1:32.73    1:31.41        
                  43.79     1:31.41 (47.62)                                        
  2 Kim, Christian J          10 COND-MR              1:35.50    1:31.95        
                  43.24     1:31.95 (48.71)                                        
  3 Bischof, Robert F         10 WEST-MR              1:33.34    1:32.22        
                  43.94     1:32.22 (48.28)                                        
  4 Amato, Jason C            10 WEST-MR              1:38.90    1:34.18        
                  44.78     1:34.18 (49.40)                                        
  5 Han, Justin *             10 COND-MR              1:38.69    1:35.74        
                  44.54     1:35.74 (51.20)                                        
  6 Lee, Aidan J               8 WEST-MR              1:40.23    1:40.19        
                  50.13     1:40.19 (50.06)                                        
  7 Konviser, Eric L          10 WAC-MR               1:45.00    1:42.00        
                  47.84     1:42.00 (54.16)                                        
  8 Kwon, Joshua O            10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:47.23    1:42.21        
                  48.88     1:42.21 (53.33)                                        
  9 Williams, Mark I          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:48.67    1:42.28        
                  48.28     1:42.28 (54.00)                                        
 10 Blair, Thomas             10 Morris County-NJ     2:05.56    1:43.99        
                  49.06     1:43.99 (54.93)                                        
 11 Oliver, Justin A          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:50.94    1:46.55        
 12 Giordano, Sean G          10 Un-McSc-NJ           1:50.05    1:46.74        
                  51.76     1:46.74 (54.98)                                        
 13 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just   9 WAC-MR               2:08.25    1:48.00        
                  51.88     1:48.00 (56.12)                                        
 14 Lin, Ethan L              10 COND-MR              1:48.54    1:48.33        
                  52.65     1:48.33 (55.68)                                        
 15 Greenberg, Jason           9 WEST-MR              1:50.28    1:49.07        
                  52.59     1:49.07 (56.48)                                        
 16 Liu, Eric                 10 Morris County-NJ     1:55.87    1:49.73        
                  51.94     1:49.73 (57.79)                                        
 17 Xie, Leon                 10 Morris County-NJ     2:02.05    1:49.90        
                  55.44     1:49.90 (54.46)                                        
 18 Weinstein, Michael H       8 WEST-MR              1:47.92    1:50.51        
                  51.89     1:50.51 (58.62)                                        
 19 Lee, Jaden                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:57.54    1:51.89        
                  55.67     1:51.89 (56.22)                                        
 20 Laskey, Ian                9 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:53.26        
                  53.20   1:53.26 (1:00.06)                                        
 21 Ioselevich, Arie           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:52.73    1:54.12        
                  53.36   1:54.12 (1:00.76)                                        
 22 Moon, Royce               10 COND-MR              1:55.46    1:54.67        
                  55.56     1:54.67 (59.11)                                        
 23 Ganousei, Mike M          10 COND-MR              1:55.20    1:55.07        
                  55.67     1:55.07 (59.40)                                        
 24 Pachkovskiy, Alan         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:48.68    1:56.15        
                  55.81   1:56.15 (1:00.34)                                        
 25 Groza, Roberto            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.07    1:56.21        
                  55.43   1:56.21 (1:00.78)                                        
 26 Gorzula, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:56.40        
                  56.87     1:56.40 (59.53)                                        
 27 Greenberg, Michael        10 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:56.65        
                  56.79     1:56.65 (59.86)                                        
 28 Kim, Brandon D            10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:57.78    2:00.59        
                  59.54   2:00.59 (1:01.05)                                        
 29 Fernandes, Aidan M        10 COND-MR              1:56.56    2:01.02        
                  57.71   2:01.02 (1:03.31)                                        
 30 Wu, James X                9 COND-MR              2:02.82    2:01.92        
                  57.74   2:01.92 (1:04.18)                                        
 31 Belovsky, Adam D           9 COND-MR              2:00.60    2:02.21        
                  56.67   2:02.21 (1:05.54)                                        
 32 Greenberg, Aaron           8 WEST-MR              2:07.97    2:02.47        
                  57.80   2:02.47 (1:04.67)                                        
 33 Jang, Michael              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.09    2:03.23        
                1:00.77   2:03.23 (1:02.46)                                        
 34 Kim, Doyee                 8 COND-MR              2:03.97    2:03.88        
                  57.65   2:03.88 (1:06.23)                                        
 35 Szypula, Matthew           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.95    2:07.14        
                  58.92   2:07.14 (1:08.22)                                        
 36 Shieh, Shelton T           9 Morris County-NJ     2:14.03    2:08.43        
                1:03.87   2:08.43 (1:04.56)                                        
 37 Iodice, Alex               9 CFJV-MR              2:12.81    2:10.11        
                1:02.60   2:10.11 (1:07.51)                                        
 38 Shpuza, Arian             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:15.13    2:10.86        
                1:01.56   2:10.86 (1:09.30)                                        
 39 Gao, Brandon               9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:05.13    2:10.93        
                1:02.25   2:10.93 (1:08.68)                                        
 40 Pabisch, Brian A           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.95    2:11.55        
                1:02.06   2:11.55 (1:09.49)                                        
 41 Park Chenet, Christopher  10 CFJV-MR              2:12.46    2:12.27        
 42 Song, Brian T              7 COND-MR              2:16.00    2:13.58        
 43 Song, Daniel T             7 COND-MR              2:19.33    2:14.88        
                1:06.68   2:14.88 (1:08.20)                                        
 44 Galler, Aidan              9 CFJV-MR              2:20.13    2:15.87        
                1:06.40   2:15.87 (1:09.47)                                        
 45 DiStefano, Brendan G      10 COND-MR              2:16.84    2:17.30        
                1:04.76   2:17.30 (1:12.54)                                        
 46 Dolinsky, Andrew E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.94    2:19.43        
                1:05.48   2:19.43 (1:13.95)                                        
 47 Constantine, Christopher   8 CFJV-MR              2:40.00    2:22.45        
 48 Pachkovskiy, Dylan         7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:01.14    2:31.23        
 49 Lokshin, Joshua            8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:32.78    2:37.54        
                1:12.85   2:37.54 (1:24.69)                                        
 50 Kelly, Shaun               8 CFJV-MR              2:26.27    2:37.60        
                1:14.57   2:37.60 (1:23.03)                                        
 -- Shablovsky, Brian          8 WAC-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:19.20        DQ (1:28.18)                                        
 -- Hao, David H              10 COND-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Halderman, Brendan         9 CFJV-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:07.76                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sebastian L        10 RFAC-MR                38.12      36.27        
  2 Miller, Carter F           9 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.35      36.55        
  3 Lee, Christian             9 WEST-MR                38.42      37.33        
  4 Bischof, Robert F         10 WEST-MR                   NT      37.45        
  5 Quested, Finn J            9 RFAC-MR                37.48      37.54        
  6 Amato, Jason C            10 WEST-MR                37.59      37.83        
  7 Giordano, Sean G          10 Un-McSc-NJ             38.54      37.84        
  8 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR                39.22      38.15        
  9 Blair, Thomas             10 Morris County-NJ       41.01      38.51        
 10 Lee, Aidan J               8 WEST-MR                40.18      39.43        
 11 Ryu, Jonathan S           10 COND-MR                40.07      39.67        
 12 Song, Andrew T             9 COND-MR                38.49      39.95        
 13 Konviser, Eric L          10 WAC-MR                 50.00      40.34        
 14 Osman, Yousef             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.37      40.83        
 15 Trawick, Carmelo T        10 DESC-NJ                44.51      42.00        
 16 Lin, Ethan L              10 COND-MR                41.13      42.41        
 17 Park, Jeremy W            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.41      43.04        
 18 Oliver, Justin A          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     43.54      43.12        
 19 Levine, Aidan              6 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.71      43.51        
 20 Greenberg, Jason           9 WEST-MR                46.01      43.66        
 21 Fernandes, Aidan M        10 COND-MR                44.40      44.11        
 22 Simpfenderfer, Michael D   9 RFAC-MR                47.29      44.17        
 23 Rikic, Aidan               9 WAC-MR                 50.53      44.35        
 23 Greenberg, Michael        10 WAC-MR                 50.00      44.35        
 25 Williams, Mark I          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     44.79      44.60        
 26 Eppner, Remy               9 CFJV-MR                50.00      44.63        
 27 Han, Justin *             10 COND-MR                50.42      45.23        
 28 Xie, Leon                 10 Morris County-NJ       47.90      45.40        
 29 Cawley, Dylan T           10 Morris County-NJ       51.45      46.19        
 30 Groza, Roberto            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.89      46.87        
 31 Zhao, Matthew              9 COND-MR                49.51      46.94        
 32 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just   9 WAC-MR                 58.20      47.03        
 33 Laskey, Ian                9 WAC-MR                 50.00      47.22        
 34 Bae, Joseph S              8 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.53      47.45        
 35 Forrester, Connor C       10 WEST-MR                   NT      48.93        
 36 Cakir, Noah                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.81      49.40        
 37 Gorzula, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR                48.00      50.04        
 38 Lee, Jaden                10 Wave-NJ-NJ             53.91      50.12        
 39 Musante, Nicholas P        9 UN-MD-MD               51.81      50.94        
 40 Kwon, Joshua O            10 Wave-NJ-NJ             53.71      51.14        
 41 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.31      51.28        
 41 Dwyer, Luke                8 COND-MR                50.29      51.28        
 43 Brita, Nick B             10 Morris County-NJ       59.14      51.50        
 44 Fominykh, Maximillian O   10 COND-MR                59.00      52.46        
 45 Ioselevich, Arie           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.44      52.58        
 46 Kwon, Eric                 7 Wave-NJ-NJ             53.31      53.15        
 47 Brita, Vincent M           9 Morris County-NJ       49.82      53.79        
 48 Sanchez, Erick S           8 COND-MR                55.00      53.85        
 49 Choe, Ha Young A           8 Wave-NJ-NJ             53.81      54.15        
 50 Wang, Vincent              8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.12      54.27        
 51 Wantowski, Jacob           9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      58.70        
 52 Carley, Thomas             7 CFJV-MR              1:02.57      59.75        
 53 Ellenbecker, Ben C        10 B*A*A*C-MD           1:01.55    1:00.02        
 54 Shieh, Shelton T           9 Morris County-NJ     1:02.04    1:02.35        
 55 Song, Brian T              7 COND-MR              1:00.93    1:08.78        
 56 Agranovich, Jake M         9 COND-MR              1:17.53    1:10.83        
 57 Shablovsky, Brian          8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:12.21        
 58 Chung, Ryan H              8 COND-MR                58.00    1:12.94        
 59 Lokshin, Joshua            8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.44    1:16.75        
 60 Agrawal, Alok              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.07    1:21.06        
 -- Lokshin, Shawn            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.45         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Carter F           9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:25.56    1:25.10        
                  37.93     1:25.10 (47.17)                                        
  2 Lee, Christian             9 WEST-MR              1:31.65    1:27.14        
                  39.98     1:27.14 (47.16)                                        
  3 Amato, Jason C            10 WEST-MR              1:28.66    1:27.18        
                  38.99     1:27.18 (48.19)                                        
  4 Song, Andrew T             9 COND-MR              1:26.65    1:29.17        
                  40.95     1:29.17 (48.22)                                        
  5 Giordano, Sean G          10 Un-McSc-NJ           1:40.05    1:32.93        
                  43.24     1:32.93 (49.69)                                        
  6 Greenberg, Michael        10 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:33.98        
                  44.24     1:33.98 (49.74)                                        
  7 Quested, Finn J            9 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:35.30        
  8 Smith, Sebastian L        10 RFAC-MR              1:33.09    1:35.54        
                  43.64     1:35.54 (51.90)                                        
  9 Oliver, Justin A          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:36.59    1:39.15        
                  45.96     1:39.15 (53.19)                                        
 10 Xie, Leon                 10 Morris County-NJ     1:44.84    1:46.23        
                  50.48     1:46.23 (55.75)                                        
 11 Greenberg, Jason           9 WEST-MR              1:47.66    1:49.37        
                  48.79   1:49.37 (1:00.58)                                        
 12 Trawick, Carmelo T        10 DESC-NJ              1:59.80    1:50.02        
                  47.50   1:50.02 (1:02.52)                                        
 13 Levine, Aidan              6 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:57.06    1:53.20        
                  48.23   1:53.20 (1:04.97)                                        
 14 Bae, Joseph S              8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:44.67    1:53.53        
 15 Laskey, Ian                9 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:54.72        
                  53.48   1:54.72 (1:01.24)                                        
 16 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just   9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:56.95        
                  53.61   1:56.95 (1:03.34)                                        
 17 Kwon, Eric                 7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:56.41    2:02.92        
                  56.51   2:02.92 (1:06.41)                                        
 18 Ellenbecker, Ben C        10 B*A*A*C-MD           2:17.89    2:11.83        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maierle, Ryan A           12 WEST-MR                28.74      28.24        
  2 Lin, Thomas               12 WEST-MR                28.17      29.00        
  3 Ackerman, Ian R           12 MWSC-MR                29.62      29.63        
  4 Chen, Jonathan E          12 Morris County-NJ       29.71      29.65        
  5 DeLargy, Dennis R         12 Morris County-NJ       31.14      29.88        
  6 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR                30.42      29.96        
  7 Cho, Eddy                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ             31.02      30.20        
  8 Kwon, Isaac O             12 Wave-NJ-NJ             30.21      30.26        
  9 Stolarski, Andrew K       12 COND-MR                30.27      30.40        
 10 Lee, Brendan T            11 WEST-MR                29.88      30.47        
 11 Crowe, Zack H             12 Morris County-NJ       32.26      30.99        
 12 Allen, Liam F             12 MWSC-MR                32.42      31.01        
 13 Chang, Justin J           12 SMC-MR                 32.47      31.15        
 14 Park, Edward              11 MWSC-MR                31.48      31.39        
 15 Stevens, Luke J           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     32.20      31.96        
 16 Cho, Andy                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ             32.49      31.99        
 17 Li, Max J                 11 WEST-MR                33.40      32.35        
 17 Musante, Joseph V         11 UN-MD-MD               31.09      32.35        
 19 Oliver, Kevin S           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     31.51      32.48        
 20 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR                31.62      32.50        
 21 Kim, Hunter H             11 WEST-MR                31.63      32.58        
 22 Hernandez, Juan C         12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     31.40      32.68        
 23 Ruan, Andrew              12 RFAC-MR                33.25      32.78        
 24 Dwyer, Michael C          11 COND-MR                32.30      32.83        
 25 Mui, Tyler S              11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     33.58      33.08        
 26 Trincher, Daniel          11 COND-MR                32.52      33.16        
 27 Bromberg, Anthony         12 Morris County-NJ       34.32      33.18        
 28 Lee, Joseph S             11 COND-MR                33.18      33.19        
 29 Srinivasan, Rajan         12 Wave-NJ-NJ             33.60      33.26        
 30 Curry, Owen R             12 Morris County-NJ       35.69      33.63        
 31 Malloy, Thomas            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.06      33.64        
 32 Zahn, Danny               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.47      33.77        
 33 Rupnarain, Timothy        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.42      33.87        
 34 Merone, Matt F            11 COND-MR                33.74      33.89        
 35 Adams, Tanner             11 CFJV-MR                33.96      33.96        
 36 D'Amelia, Pete            11 RFAC-MR                35.25      34.19        
 37 Santry, Emmet P           11 WEST-MR                33.27      34.32        
 38 Greenfield, Aidan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.45      34.80        
 38 Gagliardi, Alexander      12 SMC-MR                 35.72      34.80        
 40 Tatynskiy, Alec           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.08      34.92        
 41 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR                34.36      34.95        
 42 Zarrelli, Michael         12 WAC-MR                 38.69      34.98        
 43 Reshetnyak, Nikita        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.74      35.07        
 44 Cerbone, William Z        12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     34.75      35.17        
 45 Kantar, David F           11 COND-MR                35.28      35.48        
 46 Romano, Michael J         12 WEST-MR                33.46      35.51        
 47 Naughton, Liam A          11 COND-MR                34.53      35.96        
 48 Wu, Jonathan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.44      36.08        
 49 Evenko, Nicholas          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.62      36.11        
 50 Hicks, Charles G          11 COND-MR                35.99      36.43        
 51 Kim, Miles                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.19      36.44        
 51 Pompei, Ryan W            11 COND-MR                36.90      36.44        
 53 Gotlib, Steven            11 WAC-MR                 50.00      36.85        
 54 Calvelli, Samuel          11 RFAC-MR                37.85      36.89        
 55 Fominykh, Edward O        12 COND-MR                38.90      37.53        
 56 Aloe, Mario               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.62      37.64        
 57 Iorio, Jack T             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.09      37.90        
 58 Lu, Justin Y              11 COND-MR                43.54      38.35        
 59 Kroon, Eric               12 WAC-MR               1:00.00      38.49        
 60 Rozenfeld, Samuel         12 WAC-MR                 50.00      38.67        
 61 Calero, Markus A          11 COND-MR                39.03      38.84        
 62 Messina, Michael A        11 RFAC-MR                40.35      39.25        
 63 Portnoy, Max              12 COND-MR                39.90      39.46        
 64 Ellis, Miles              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.51      40.18        
 65 Yuk, William              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.97      40.36        
 66 Pilewski, Joseph A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.92      41.05        
 67 McCafferty, John          12 WAC-MR                 44.45      41.57        
 68 Getahoun, Elias           12 Morris County-NJ       43.18      42.28        
 69 Chen, Stephen             11 COND-MR                43.06      43.06        
 70 Piccininni, Nicholas L    12 COND-MR                49.36      47.65        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              12 WEST-MR                59.49      58.98        
                  28.30       58.98 (30.68)                                        
  2 Maierle, Ryan A           12 WEST-MR              1:03.24    1:02.12        
                  29.84     1:02.12 (32.28)                                        
  3 Ackerman, Ian R           12 MWSC-MR              1:04.99    1:03.83        
                  30.40     1:03.83 (33.43)                                        
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         12 WEST-MR              1:03.94    1:04.17        
                  30.46     1:04.17 (33.71)                                        
  5 Cho, Eddy                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:05.66    1:04.58        
                  31.72     1:04.58 (32.86)                                        
  6 Chen, Jonathan E          12 Morris County-NJ     1:04.23    1:04.77        
                  30.93     1:04.77 (33.84)                                        
  7 Stolarski, Andrew K       12 COND-MR              1:06.30    1:05.84        
                  31.78     1:05.84 (34.06)                                        
  8 DiSanto, Justin P         11 WEST-MR              1:06.68    1:08.24        
                  32.54     1:08.24 (35.70)                                        
  9 DeLargy, Dennis R         12 Morris County-NJ     1:09.85    1:08.45        
                  33.26     1:08.45 (35.19)                                        
 10 Kwon, Isaac O             12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:06.49    1:09.11        
                  33.47     1:09.11 (35.64)                                        
 11 Park, Edward              11 MWSC-MR              1:09.25    1:09.15        
                  33.47     1:09.15 (35.68)                                        
 12 Cho, Andy                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:09.54    1:09.69        
                  33.90     1:09.69 (35.79)                                        
 13 Oliver, Kevin S           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:09.14    1:09.99        
                  34.07     1:09.99 (35.92)                                        
 14 Chang, Justin J           12 SMC-MR               1:15.02    1:10.13        
                  33.89     1:10.13 (36.24)                                        
 15 Hernandez, Juan C         12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:09.96    1:10.42        
                  33.71     1:10.42 (36.71)                                        
 16 Malloy, Thomas            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.79    1:10.47        
                  34.26     1:10.47 (36.21)                                        
 17 Hilario, Dalwin F         12 RedTails-MR          1:10.28    1:10.69        
                  34.67     1:10.69 (36.02)                                        
 17 Curry, Owen R             12 Morris County-NJ     1:11.20    1:10.69        
                  34.52     1:10.69 (36.17)                                        
 19 Karpf, Dylan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.85    1:10.78        
                  35.07     1:10.78 (35.71)                                        
 20 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR              1:11.96    1:11.95        
                  34.22     1:11.95 (37.73)                                        
 21 Musante, Joseph V         11 UN-MD-MD             1:06.89    1:12.21        
                  33.90     1:12.21 (38.31)                                        
 22 Ruan, Andrew              12 RFAC-MR              1:12.62    1:12.76        
                  35.25     1:12.76 (37.51)                                        
 23 Li, Max J                 11 WEST-MR              1:14.54    1:12.94        
                  33.93     1:12.94 (39.01)                                        
 24 Trincher, Daniel          11 COND-MR              1:12.36    1:12.98        
                  35.38     1:12.98 (37.60)                                        
 25 Lee, Joseph S             11 COND-MR              1:13.24    1:13.52        
                  35.99     1:13.52 (37.53)                                        
 26 Santry, Emmet P           11 WEST-MR              1:13.39    1:13.71        
                  35.38     1:13.71 (38.33)                                        
 27 Mui, Tyler S              11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:15.50    1:13.76        
                  35.77     1:13.76 (37.99)                                        
 28 Rupnarain, Timothy        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.08    1:14.25        
                  35.14     1:14.25 (39.11)                                        
 29 Zarrelli, Michael         12 WAC-MR               1:22.83    1:14.67        
 30 Wu, Jonathan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.44    1:14.94        
                  36.43     1:14.94 (38.51)                                        
 31 D'Amelia, Pete            11 RFAC-MR              1:15.74    1:15.35        
                  37.36     1:15.35 (37.99)                                        
 32 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR              1:16.51    1:15.62        
                  35.86     1:15.62 (39.76)                                        
 33 Cerbone, William Z        12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:15.26    1:15.63        
                  36.39     1:15.63 (39.24)                                        
 34 Zahn, Danny               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.07    1:16.66        
                  37.25     1:16.66 (39.41)                                        
 35 Ambrosio, Jordan          12 RedTails-MR          1:17.08    1:16.77        
                  37.46     1:16.77 (39.31)                                        
 36 Srinivasan, Rajan         12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:17.63    1:17.16        
                  36.66     1:17.16 (40.50)                                        
 37 Greenfield, Aidan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.31    1:17.45        
                  36.75     1:17.45 (40.70)                                        
 37 Evenko, Nicholas          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.45    1:17.45        
                  36.74     1:17.45 (40.71)                                        
 39 Bromberg, Anthony         12 Morris County-NJ     1:16.70    1:17.82        
                  35.56     1:17.82 (42.26)                                        
 40 Adams, Tanner             11 CFJV-MR              1:19.21    1:18.00        
                  36.81     1:18.00 (41.19)                                        
 41 Naughton, Liam A          11 COND-MR              1:17.67    1:18.25        
                  37.81     1:18.25 (40.44)                                        
 42 Sanchez, Roger            12 RedTails-MR          1:19.15    1:18.36        
                  37.13     1:18.36 (41.23)                                        
 43 Khoury, Christian         12 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:18.71        
                  38.73     1:18.71 (39.98)                                        
 44 Hicks, Charles G          11 COND-MR              1:18.55    1:18.94        
                  38.00     1:18.94 (40.94)                                        
 45 Bellio, Sam J             12 SMC-MR               1:15.16    1:19.78        
                  38.01     1:19.78 (41.77)                                        
 46 Tatynskiy, Alec           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.28    1:20.38        
                  38.12     1:20.38 (42.26)                                        
 47 Kantar, David F           11 COND-MR              1:16.91    1:21.09        
                  38.95     1:21.09 (42.14)                                        
 48 Scarlatos, John W         11 RedTails-MR          1:23.56    1:21.90        
                  38.52     1:21.90 (43.38)                                        
 49 Merone, Matt F            11 COND-MR              1:22.20    1:22.01        
                  39.19     1:22.01 (42.82)                                        
 50 Iorio, Jack T             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.04    1:22.96        
                  39.16     1:22.96 (43.80)                                        
 51 Calvelli, Samuel          11 RFAC-MR              1:26.85    1:23.00        
                  41.24     1:23.00 (41.76)                                        
 52 Doboli, Michael R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.60    1:23.21        
                  39.32     1:23.21 (43.89)                                        
 53 Aloe, Mario               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.70    1:23.39        
                  39.79     1:23.39 (43.60)                                        
 54 Kantar, Michael F         11 COND-MR              1:20.96    1:23.72        
 55 Portnoy, Max              12 COND-MR              1:25.49    1:23.92        
                  40.15     1:23.92 (43.77)                                        
 56 Pompei, Ryan W            11 COND-MR              1:24.74    1:24.44        
                  39.85     1:24.44 (44.59)                                        
 57 Reshetnyak, Nikita        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.96    1:24.97        
                  39.67     1:24.97 (45.30)                                        
 58 McCafferty, John          12 WAC-MR               1:36.17    1:27.83        
                  41.65     1:27.83 (46.18)                                        
 59 Kroon, Eric               12 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:28.20        
                  40.00     1:28.20 (48.20)                                        
 60 Fominykh, Edward O        12 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:29.02        
                  39.08     1:29.02 (49.94)                                        
 61 Carrera, Hank M           11 COND-MR              1:27.30    1:29.54        
                  42.19     1:29.54 (47.35)                                        
 62 Ellis, Miles              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.15    1:31.26        
                  41.94     1:31.26 (49.32)                                        
 63 Calero, Markus A          11 COND-MR              1:30.56    1:31.29        
                  43.21     1:31.29 (48.08)                                        
 64 Yuk, William              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.73    1:31.33        
                  42.45     1:31.33 (48.88)                                        
 64 Lu, Justin Y              11 COND-MR              1:28.85    1:31.33        
                  43.46     1:31.33 (47.87)                                        
 66 Pilewski, Joseph A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.64    1:31.78        
                  43.30     1:31.78 (48.48)                                        
 67 Getahoun, Elias           12 Morris County-NJ     1:36.09    1:35.17        
                  44.75     1:35.17 (50.42)                                        
 68 Chen, Stephen             11 COND-MR              1:34.82    1:35.50        
                  45.05     1:35.50 (50.45)                                        
 69 Piccininni, Nicholas L    12 COND-MR              1:46.00    1:47.22        
                  47.80     1:47.22 (59.42)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              12 WEST-MR                31.06      31.00        
  2 Lin, Thomas               12 WEST-MR                29.32      32.80        
  3 Allen, Liam F             12 MWSC-MR                34.60      33.92        
  4 Cho, Andy                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ             35.53      35.66        
  5 Dwyer, Michael C          11 COND-MR                36.99      35.97        
  6 Cho, Eddy                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ             35.97      36.28        
  7 DiSanto, Justin P         11 WEST-MR                37.13      36.93        
  8 Kim, Hunter H             11 WEST-MR                36.16      37.18        
  9 Torres, Chris J           11 WEST-MR                38.22      37.21        
 10 Ackerman, Ian R           12 MWSC-MR                36.30      37.22        
 11 Adams, Tanner             11 CFJV-MR                38.79      37.57        
 12 Curry, Owen R             12 Morris County-NJ       37.89      37.95        
 13 Trincher, Daniel          11 COND-MR                38.16      37.96        
 14 Li, Max J                 11 WEST-MR                39.02      38.08        
 15 Hilario, Dalwin F         12 RedTails-MR            38.10      38.22        
 16 Park, Edward              11 MWSC-MR                39.15      38.23        
 17 Stevens, Luke J           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     39.91      38.38        
 18 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR                36.61      38.72        
 19 Naughton, Liam A          11 COND-MR                39.53      38.84        
 20 Musante, Joseph V         11 UN-MD-MD               37.85      38.87        
 21 Ruan, Andrew              12 RFAC-MR                40.90      39.13        
 22 Malloy, Thomas            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.79      39.76        
 23 Lee, Joseph S             11 COND-MR                40.58      39.94        
 24 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR                39.14      40.20        
 25 Hernandez, Juan C         12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     42.12      40.27        
 26 Karpf, Dylan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.77      40.70        
 27 Hicks, Charles G          11 COND-MR                41.69      40.81        
 28 Mui, Tyler S              11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     42.02      40.97        
 29 Rupnarain, Timothy        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.37      41.16        
 30 Kim, Miles                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.75      41.94        
 30 D'Amelia, Pete            11 RFAC-MR                41.11      41.94        
 32 Bromberg, Anthony         12 Morris County-NJ       41.35      42.06        
 33 Ambrosio, Jordan          12 RedTails-MR            42.43      42.11        
 34 Prinzivalli, Peter J      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.44      42.57        
 35 Merone, Matt F            11 COND-MR                44.91      43.22        
 36 Srinivasan, Rajan         12 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.06      43.77        
 37 Scarlatos, John W         11 RedTails-MR            45.10      44.83        
 38 Kroon, Eric               12 WAC-MR               1:00.00      44.91        
 39 Calvelli, Samuel          11 RFAC-MR                51.47      45.77        
 40 Carrera, Hank M           11 COND-MR                47.42      45.83        
 41 Pompei, Ryan W            11 COND-MR                45.86      46.38        
 42 Evenko, Nicholas          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.24      46.42        
 43 Portnoy, Max              12 COND-MR                44.13      46.44        
 44 Chen, Stephen             11 COND-MR                46.62      46.65        
 45 McCafferty, John          12 WAC-MR                 50.88      46.76        
 46 Aloe, Mario               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.10      47.13        
 47 Getahoun, Elias           12 Morris County-NJ       48.78      49.16        
 48 Calero, Markus A          11 COND-MR                47.82      49.97        
 49 Yuk, William              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.57      51.21        
 50 Fominykh, Edward O        12 COND-MR                48.00      52.10        
 -- Khoury, Christian         12 WAC-MR                 50.00         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Sanchez, Roger            12 RedTails-MR            41.85         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Jonathan E          12 Morris County-NJ     1:09.88    1:09.34        
                  33.88     1:09.34 (35.46)                                        
  2 Stolarski, Andrew K       12 COND-MR              1:14.88    1:13.60        
                  36.33     1:13.60 (37.27)                                        
  3 Lee, Brendan T            11 WEST-MR              1:13.88    1:15.50        
                  36.75     1:15.50 (38.75)                                        
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         12 WEST-MR              1:15.31    1:15.72        
                  36.68     1:15.72 (39.04)                                        
  5 Allen, Liam F             12 MWSC-MR              1:13.51    1:16.67        
                  36.94     1:16.67 (39.73)                                        
  6 DeLargy, Dennis R         12 Morris County-NJ     1:14.48    1:17.07        
                  37.21     1:17.07 (39.86)                                        
  7 Kwon, Isaac O             12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:18.29    1:17.51        
                  37.33     1:17.51 (40.18)                                        
  8 Kim, Hunter H             11 WEST-MR              1:18.13    1:19.81        
                  38.59     1:19.81 (41.22)                                        
  9 DiSanto, Justin P         11 WEST-MR              1:17.29    1:20.67        
                  39.47     1:20.67 (41.20)                                        
 10 Stevens, Luke J           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:21.34        
                  39.03     1:21.34 (42.31)                                        
 11 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR              1:20.49    1:21.64        
                  39.62     1:21.64 (42.02)                                        
 12 Naughton, Liam A          11 COND-MR              1:22.39    1:21.72        
                  39.72     1:21.72 (42.00)                                        
 13 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR              1:24.23    1:21.94        
                  40.07     1:21.94 (41.87)                                        
 14 Zarrelli, Michael         12 WAC-MR               1:20.00    1:22.16        
 15 Chang, Justin J           12 SMC-MR               1:23.95    1:22.20        
                  40.19     1:22.20 (42.01)                                        
 16 Malloy, Thomas            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.11    1:23.40        
                  40.77     1:23.40 (42.63)                                        
 17 Park, Edward              11 MWSC-MR              1:22.35    1:23.65        
                  40.98     1:23.65 (42.67)                                        
 18 Lee, Joseph S             11 COND-MR              1:23.87    1:23.68        
                  41.46     1:23.68 (42.22)                                        
 19 Wu, Jonathan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.03    1:23.80        
                  41.25     1:23.80 (42.55)                                        
 20 Li, Max J                 11 WEST-MR              1:26.66    1:24.59        
                  42.03     1:24.59 (42.56)                                        
 21 Musante, Joseph V         11 UN-MD-MD             1:23.61    1:25.29        
                  41.74     1:25.29 (43.55)                                        
 22 Santry, Emmet P           11 WEST-MR              1:21.27    1:25.47        
                  41.73     1:25.47 (43.74)                                        
 23 Hernandez, Juan C         12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:26.12        
                  42.52     1:26.12 (43.60)                                        
 24 Zahn, Danny               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.61    1:26.35        
                  42.63     1:26.35 (43.72)                                        
 25 Rupnarain, Timothy        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.26    1:26.87        
                  42.80     1:26.87 (44.07)                                        
 26 Ruan, Andrew              12 RFAC-MR              1:27.08    1:27.94        
                  43.07     1:27.94 (44.87)                                        
 27 D'Amelia, Pete            11 RFAC-MR              1:29.29    1:28.27        
                  43.08     1:28.27 (45.19)                                        
 28 Kim, Miles                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.42    1:29.11        
                  43.12     1:29.11 (45.99)                                        
 29 Prinzivalli, Peter J      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.93    1:29.63        
                  44.54     1:29.63 (45.09)                                        
 30 Messina, Michael A        11 RFAC-MR              1:33.01    1:31.25        
                  43.40     1:31.25 (47.85)                                        
 31 Reshetnyak, Nikita        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.06    1:33.56        
                  45.70     1:33.56 (47.86)                                        
 32 Merone, Matt F            11 COND-MR              1:36.74    1:35.12        
                  46.76     1:35.12 (48.36)                                        
 33 Portnoy, Max              12 COND-MR              1:37.54    1:35.53        
                  46.27     1:35.53 (49.26)                                        
 34 Greenfield, Aidan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.65    1:35.66        
                  47.85     1:35.66 (47.81)                                        
 35 Evenko, Nicholas          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:39.47    1:36.17        
                  46.12     1:36.17 (50.05)                                        
 36 Aloe, Mario               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.72    1:36.35        
                  46.57     1:36.35 (49.78)                                        
 37 McCafferty, John          12 WAC-MR               1:44.42    1:37.52        
                  47.00     1:37.52 (50.52)                                        
 38 Calvelli, Samuel          11 RFAC-MR              1:39.63    1:39.63        
                  49.94     1:39.63 (49.69)                                        
 39 Chen, Stephen             11 COND-MR              1:37.82    1:39.91        
                  47.47     1:39.91 (52.44)                                        
 40 Iorio, Jack T             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.43    1:40.05        
                  48.37     1:40.05 (51.68)                                        
 41 Rozenfeld, Samuel         12 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:42.66        
                  49.96     1:42.66 (52.70)                                        
 42 Calero, Markus A          11 COND-MR              1:47.45    1:44.59        
                  50.14     1:44.59 (54.45)                                        
 43 Getahoun, Elias           12 Morris County-NJ     1:40.98    1:44.67        
                  51.69     1:44.67 (52.98)                                        
 44 Pilewski, Joseph A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.89    1:46.08        
                  51.69     1:46.08 (54.39)                                        
 45 Chen, Baldwin             12 COND-MR                   NT    1:49.59        
                  53.97     1:49.59 (55.62)                                        
 46 Fominykh, Edward O        12 COND-MR              1:55.85    1:52.38        
                  54.82     1:52.38 (57.56)                                        
 47 Yuk, William              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.98    1:53.97        
 -- Kantar, Michael F         11 COND-MR              1:27.29         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  43.84          DQ (44.67)                                        
 -- Kantar, David F           11 COND-MR              1:29.89         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  45.22          DQ (46.92)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maierle, Ryan A           12 WEST-MR                37.10      36.60        
  2 Cho, Andy                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.09      39.15        
  3 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR                40.39      40.73        
  4 Zarrelli, Michael         12 WAC-MR                 48.99      41.14        
  5 Lin, Thomas               12 WEST-MR                   NT      41.32        
  6 Oliver, Kevin S           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     41.46      41.65        
  7 Cerbone, William Z        12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     40.96      41.95        
  8 Tatynskiy, Alec           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.44      41.96        
  9 Stevens, Luke J           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     45.38      42.09        
 10 Ackerman, Ian R           12 MWSC-MR                42.28      42.22        
 11 Dwyer, Michael C          11 COND-MR                42.23      42.71        
 12 Romano, Michael J         12 WEST-MR                41.70      42.75        
 13 Torres, Chris J           11 WEST-MR                42.63      42.80        
 14 Chang, Justin J           12 SMC-MR                 43.89      43.23        
 15 Hilario, Dalwin F         12 RedTails-MR            44.01      43.31        
 16 Rupnarain, Timothy        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.21      43.36        
 17 Curry, Owen R             12 Morris County-NJ       42.38      43.46        
 18 Mui, Tyler S              11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     49.92      44.12        
 19 Karpf, Dylan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.56      44.75        
 20 Hernandez, Juan C         12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      45.25        
 21 Khoury, Christian         12 WAC-MR                 50.00      45.92        
 22 Kim, Miles                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.46      46.04        
 23 Bellio, Sam J             12 SMC-MR                 45.67      46.08        
 24 Malloy, Thomas            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.83      46.09        
 25 Wu, Jonathan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.50      46.13        
 26 Bromberg, Anthony         12 Morris County-NJ       47.25      47.19        
 27 Li, Max J                 11 WEST-MR                49.76      47.26        
 28 Pompei, Ryan W            11 COND-MR                49.42      47.47        
 29 Sanchez, Roger            12 RedTails-MR            55.99      49.30        
 30 Merone, Matt F            11 COND-MR                54.39      49.53        
 31 Santry, Emmet P           11 WEST-MR                53.77      49.66        
 32 Zahn, Danny               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.35      49.74        
 33 Adams, Tanner             11 CFJV-MR                50.00      49.77        
 34 Aloe, Mario               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.05      49.91        
 35 Kantar, Michael F         11 COND-MR                51.30      50.95        
 36 Doboli, Michael R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.73      51.05        
 37 Kroon, Eric               12 WAC-MR               1:00.00      51.23        
 38 Reshetnyak, Nikita        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.87      51.32        
 39 Prinzivalli, Peter J      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.41      51.34        
 40 Fominykh, Edward O        12 COND-MR                56.00      51.64        
 41 Yuk, William              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.15      51.93        
 42 Kantar, David F           11 COND-MR                51.42      52.18        
 43 Iorio, Jack T             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.56      53.78        
 44 Portnoy, Max              12 COND-MR                52.81      54.22        
 45 Pilewski, Joseph A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.98      56.67        
 46 Piccininni, Nicholas L    12 COND-MR              1:01.03      58.51        
 47 Chen, Stephen             11 COND-MR                58.51      59.46        
 48 Getahoun, Elias           12 Morris County-NJ     1:00.41    1:01.21        
 49 Calero, Markus A          11 COND-MR                57.00    1:01.37        
 -- Ellis, Miles              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.81         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Greenfield, Aidan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.79         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Eddy                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:25.54    1:21.97        
                  38.95     1:21.97 (43.02)                                        
  2 Lee, Brendan T            11 WEST-MR              1:22.69    1:22.17        
                  39.26     1:22.17 (42.91)                                        
  3 Maierle, Ryan A           12 WEST-MR              1:24.25    1:23.56        
                  38.67     1:23.56 (44.89)                                        
  4 Cho, Andy                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:26.05    1:25.28        
                  40.83     1:25.28 (44.45)                                        
  5 Stolarski, Andrew K       12 COND-MR              1:26.74    1:25.83        
                  41.39     1:25.83 (44.44)                                        
  6 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         12 WEST-MR              1:25.84    1:26.15        
                  41.23     1:26.15 (44.92)                                        
  7 Trincher, Daniel          11 COND-MR              1:27.19    1:27.81        
                  42.19     1:27.81 (45.62)                                        
  8 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR              1:28.02    1:28.22        
                  41.49     1:28.22 (46.73)                                        
  9 Zarrelli, Michael         12 WAC-MR               1:49.57    1:29.61        
                  41.23     1:29.61 (48.38)                                        
 10 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR              1:29.86    1:30.70        
                  43.40     1:30.70 (47.30)                                        
 11 Oliver, Kevin S           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:28.61    1:31.51        
                  42.68     1:31.51 (48.83)                                        
 12 DiSanto, Justin P         11 WEST-MR              1:30.08    1:31.57        
                  43.27     1:31.57 (48.30)                                        
 13 Romano, Michael J         12 WEST-MR              1:30.80    1:32.07        
                  43.86     1:32.07 (48.21)                                        
 14 Curry, Owen R             12 Morris County-NJ     1:31.49    1:32.20        
                  44.20     1:32.20 (48.00)                                        
 15 Stevens, Luke J           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:32.96    1:33.54        
                  44.82     1:33.54 (48.72)                                        
 16 Dwyer, Michael C          11 COND-MR              1:30.11    1:33.59        
                  44.81     1:33.59 (48.78)                                        
 17 Mui, Tyler S              11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:38.09    1:33.77        
                  46.22     1:33.77 (47.55)                                        
 18 Cerbone, William Z        12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:36.07    1:34.08        
                  44.12     1:34.08 (49.96)                                        
 19 Srinivasan, Rajan         12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:33.02    1:34.77        
                  43.19     1:34.77 (51.58)                                        
 20 Rupnarain, Timothy        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.86    1:35.61        
                  46.62     1:35.61 (48.99)                                        
 21 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR              1:36.87    1:35.62        
                  46.04     1:35.62 (49.58)                                        
 22 Tatynskiy, Alec           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.86    1:35.70        
                  44.35     1:35.70 (51.35)                                        
 23 Wu, Jonathan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.22    1:39.26        
                  49.22     1:39.26 (50.04)                                        
 24 Kim, Miles                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.53    1:39.47        
                  47.23     1:39.47 (52.24)                                        
 25 Lu, Justin Y              11 COND-MR              1:48.19    1:40.09        
                  49.18     1:40.09 (50.91)                                        
 26 Gagliardi, Alexander      12 SMC-MR               1:38.48    1:40.46        
                  47.48     1:40.46 (52.98)                                        
 27 Naughton, Liam A          11 COND-MR              1:41.83    1:41.44        
                  49.14     1:41.44 (52.30)                                        
 28 Bromberg, Anthony         12 Morris County-NJ     1:40.25    1:42.02        
                  49.12     1:42.02 (52.90)                                        
 29 Hicks, Charles G          11 COND-MR              1:42.82    1:42.26        
                  49.52     1:42.26 (52.74)                                        
 30 Ellis, Miles              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:49.99    1:45.33        
                  49.06     1:45.33 (56.27)                                        
 31 Pompei, Ryan W            11 COND-MR              1:41.93    1:45.72        
                  50.30     1:45.72 (55.42)                                        
 32 Prinzivalli, Peter J      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.57    1:46.32        
                  51.61     1:46.32 (54.71)                                        
 33 Aloe, Mario               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.40    1:46.84        
                  51.10     1:46.84 (55.74)                                        
 34 Kantar, Michael F         11 COND-MR              1:46.63    1:47.17        
                  51.15     1:47.17 (56.02)                                        
 35 Kroon, Eric               12 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:49.84        
                  53.03     1:49.84 (56.81)                                        
 36 Adams, Tanner             11 CFJV-MR              1:51.44    1:49.92        
                  51.31     1:49.92 (58.61)                                        
 37 Zahn, Danny               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.70    1:50.93        
                  52.65     1:50.93 (58.28)                                        
 38 Fominykh, Edward O        12 COND-MR              1:58.33    1:54.35        
                  54.27   1:54.35 (1:00.08)                                        
 39 D'Amelia, Pete            11 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:55.38        
                  54.76   1:55.38 (1:00.62)                                        
 40 Messina, Michael A        11 RFAC-MR                   NT    2:04.95        
                  58.85   2:04.95 (1:06.10)                                        
 41 Pilewski, Joseph A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.41    2:05.43        
                1:00.64   2:05.43 (1:04.79)                                        
 42 Chen, Baldwin             12 COND-MR              2:09.14    2:08.46        
                1:01.22   2:08.46 (1:07.24)                                        
 -- Gotlib, Steven            11 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  52.41                                                            
 -- Piccininni, Nicholas L    12 COND-MR              2:11.30         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crowe, Zack H             12 Morris County-NJ       31.31      31.79        
  2 Cho, Eddy                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ             33.10      32.67        
  3 Chen, Jonathan E          12 Morris County-NJ       33.71      32.78        
  4 Allen, Liam F             12 MWSC-MR                34.82      33.40        
  5 Maierle, Ryan A           12 WEST-MR                33.97      33.51        
  6 Kwon, Isaac O             12 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.44      33.55        
  7 Park, Edward              11 MWSC-MR                34.67      34.02        
  8 Kim, Hunter H             11 WEST-MR                34.97      34.06        
  9 DeLargy, Dennis R         12 Morris County-NJ       34.00      34.62        
 10 Cho, Andy                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.20      34.79        
 11 Li, Max J                 11 WEST-MR                37.52      35.19        
 12 Ackerman, Ian R           12 MWSC-MR                33.77      35.23        
 13 DiSanto, Justin P         11 WEST-MR                34.54      35.30        
 14 Chang, Justin J           12 SMC-MR                 39.23      35.70        
 15 Oliver, Kevin S           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     35.62      36.07        
 16 Musante, Joseph V         11 UN-MD-MD               35.28      36.29        
 17 Trincher, Daniel          11 COND-MR                36.25      36.46        
 18 Malloy, Thomas            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.24      36.85        
 19 Curry, Owen R             12 Morris County-NJ       42.36      36.88        
 20 Hernandez, Juan C         12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     37.68      37.17        
 21 Bromberg, Anthony         12 Morris County-NJ       37.90      37.51        
 22 Kantar, Michael F         11 COND-MR                37.25      37.75        
 23 Srinivasan, Rajan         12 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.80      37.79        
 24 Romano, Michael J         12 WEST-MR                36.73      38.73        
 24 Lee, Joseph S             11 COND-MR                37.15      38.73        
 26 Ruan, Andrew              12 RFAC-MR                35.08      38.81        
 27 Tatynskiy, Alec           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.86      39.05        
 28 Kantar, David F           11 COND-MR                39.08      39.24        
 29 Hicks, Charles G          11 COND-MR                41.37      39.58        
 30 Gagliardi, Alexander      12 SMC-MR                 39.79      39.74        
 31 Greenfield, Aidan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.75      39.91        
 32 Mui, Tyler S              11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      40.11        
 33 Santry, Emmet P           11 WEST-MR                37.44      40.16        
 34 Evenko, Nicholas          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.63      41.50        
 35 Gotlib, Steven            11 WAC-MR                 50.00      42.22        
 36 Reshetnyak, Nikita        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.63      43.52        
 37 Iorio, Jack T             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.43      43.70        
 38 Ellis, Miles              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.81      44.09        
 39 Lu, Justin Y              11 COND-MR                   NT      44.14        
 40 Calvelli, Samuel          11 RFAC-MR                48.26      44.57        
 41 Chen, Stephen             11 COND-MR                44.09      47.19        
 42 Adams, Tanner             11 CFJV-MR                48.00      47.23        
 43 Portnoy, Max              12 COND-MR                46.57      47.63        
 44 Merone, Matt F            11 COND-MR                44.70      48.29        
 45 Yuk, William              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.81      48.77        
 46 Rozenfeld, Samuel         12 WAC-MR                 50.00      49.07        
 47 Kroon, Eric               12 WAC-MR               1:00.00      49.22        
 48 McCafferty, John          12 WAC-MR                 59.10      51.82        
 49 Getahoun, Elias           12 Morris County-NJ       55.41      52.92        
 50 Chen, Baldwin             12 COND-MR                   NT    1:12.39        
 -- Calero, Markus A          11 COND-MR              1:07.61         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              12 WEST-MR              1:06.10    1:05.40        
                  30.66     1:05.40 (34.74)                                        
  2 Cho, Eddy                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:13.93    1:11.87        
                  32.83     1:11.87 (39.04)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Michael C          11 COND-MR              1:13.21    1:14.29        
                  35.06     1:14.29 (39.23)                                        
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         12 WEST-MR              1:14.53    1:14.72        
                  34.58     1:14.72 (40.14)                                        
  5 Kim, Hunter H             11 WEST-MR              1:15.73    1:15.96        
                  35.35     1:15.96 (40.61)                                        
  6 Lee, Brendan T            11 WEST-MR              1:17.81    1:16.18        
                  36.05     1:16.18 (40.13)                                        
  7 DiSanto, Justin P         11 WEST-MR              1:17.21    1:16.94        
                  35.34     1:16.94 (41.60)                                        
  8 Park, Edward              11 MWSC-MR              1:20.67    1:17.59        
                  36.05     1:17.59 (41.54)                                        
  9 Oliver, Kevin S           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:17.46    1:18.43        
                  36.38     1:18.43 (42.05)                                        
 10 Kwon, Isaac O             12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:16.71    1:19.49        
                  35.86     1:19.49 (43.63)                                        
 11 Torres, Chris J           11 WEST-MR              1:25.41    1:19.94        
 12 Allen, Liam F             12 MWSC-MR              1:19.16    1:20.39        
                  35.77     1:20.39 (44.62)                                        
 13 Chang, Justin J           12 SMC-MR               1:25.07    1:23.15        
                  38.31     1:23.15 (44.84)                                        
 14 Musante, Joseph V         11 UN-MD-MD             1:24.17    1:23.17        
                  39.94     1:23.17 (43.23)                                        
 15 DeLargy, Dennis R         12 Morris County-NJ     1:22.79    1:23.60        
                  36.21     1:23.60 (47.39)                                        
 16 Kantar, David F           11 COND-MR              1:27.20    1:25.70        
                  39.44     1:25.70 (46.26)                                        
 17 Lee, Joseph S             11 COND-MR              1:28.31    1:27.28        
                  40.08     1:27.28 (47.20)                                        
 18 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR              1:21.71    1:27.36        
                  39.93     1:27.36 (47.43)                                        
 19 Cerbone, William Z        12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:38.17    1:28.01        
                  40.23     1:28.01 (47.78)                                        
 20 Stevens, Luke J           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:28.88        
                  38.98     1:28.88 (49.90)                                        
 21 Zahn, Danny               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.17    1:30.34        
                  42.31     1:30.34 (48.03)                                        
 22 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR              1:41.78    1:30.35        
                  39.83     1:30.35 (50.52)                                        
 23 Kantar, Michael F         11 COND-MR              1:28.12    1:30.75        
                  43.16     1:30.75 (47.59)                                        
 24 Ruan, Andrew              12 RFAC-MR              2:12.81    1:32.62        
                  41.90     1:32.62 (50.72)                                        
 25 Tatynskiy, Alec           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.13    1:33.40        
                  44.65     1:33.40 (48.75)                                        
 26 D'Amelia, Pete            11 RFAC-MR              1:33.20    1:33.60        
                  43.52     1:33.60 (50.08)                                        
 27 Doboli, Michael R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.00    1:34.80        
                  44.29     1:34.80 (50.51)                                        
 28 Hicks, Charles G          11 COND-MR              1:46.30    1:34.86        
                  45.38     1:34.86 (49.48)                                        
 29 Naughton, Liam A          11 COND-MR              1:35.05    1:35.32        
                  46.71     1:35.32 (48.61)                                        
 30 Ambrosio, Jordan          12 RedTails-MR          1:37.90    1:36.30        
                  43.69     1:36.30 (52.61)                                        
 31 Evenko, Nicholas          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.14    1:37.82        
                  44.94     1:37.82 (52.88)                                        
 32 Reshetnyak, Nikita        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.14    1:43.31        
                  45.86     1:43.31 (57.45)                                        
 33 Bellio, Sam J             12 SMC-MR               1:30.60    1:44.39        
                  48.16     1:44.39 (56.23)                                        
 -- Wu, Jonathan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.23         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  42.58                                                            
 -- Ellis, Miles              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.69         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              12 WEST-MR              2:12.12    2:11.92        
                  30.17     1:03.35 (33.18)     1:38.89 (35.54)     2:11.92 (33.03)
  2 Maierle, Ryan A           12 WEST-MR              2:17.80    2:15.15        
                  30.37     1:04.59 (34.22)     1:40.12 (35.53)     2:15.15 (35.03)
  3 Lee, Brendan T            11 WEST-MR              2:18.38    2:16.00        
                  31.79     1:06.89 (35.10)     1:41.80 (34.91)     2:16.00 (34.20)
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         12 WEST-MR              2:17.96    2:16.18        
                  31.11     1:06.04 (34.93)     1:41.17 (35.13)     2:16.18 (35.01)
  5 Ackerman, Ian R           12 MWSC-MR              2:20.20    2:19.32        
                  31.70     1:06.99 (35.29)     1:43.32 (36.33)     2:19.32 (36.00)
  6 Stolarski, Andrew K       12 COND-MR              2:22.02    2:19.94        
                  32.12     1:07.44 (35.32)     1:44.03 (36.59)     2:19.94 (35.91)
  7 Chen, Jonathan E          12 Morris County-NJ     2:21.94    2:20.27        
                  32.42     1:08.07 (35.65)     1:44.68 (36.61)     2:20.27 (35.59)
  8 Cho, Eddy                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:23.37    2:20.77        
                  32.50     1:08.33 (35.83)     1:45.69 (37.36)     2:20.77 (35.08)
  9 Lin, Thomas               12 WEST-MR              2:28.35    2:22.19        
                  32.30     1:08.69 (36.39)     1:45.67 (36.98)     2:22.19 (36.52)
 10 Crowe, Zack H             12 Morris County-NJ     2:25.95    2:24.11        
                  33.34     1:10.55 (37.21)     1:47.55 (37.00)     2:24.11 (36.56)
 11 Kwon, Isaac O             12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:27.25    2:24.43        
                  33.06     1:09.58 (36.52)     1:47.84 (38.26)     2:24.43 (36.59)
 12 Kim, Hunter H             11 WEST-MR              2:29.24    2:24.45        
                  33.52     1:10.30 (36.78)     1:48.27 (37.97)     2:24.45 (36.18)
 13 DiSanto, Justin P         11 WEST-MR              2:28.19    2:27.31        
                  33.78     1:11.71 (37.93)     1:50.12 (38.41)     2:27.31 (37.19)
 14 DeLargy, Dennis R         12 Morris County-NJ     2:36.59    2:28.08        
                  34.25     1:12.25 (38.00)     1:51.40 (39.15)     2:28.08 (36.68)
 15 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR              2:31.07    2:28.93        
                  33.43     1:11.06 (37.63)     1:49.99 (38.93)     2:28.93 (38.94)
 16 Stevens, Luke J           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:33.72    2:30.31        
                  34.18     1:13.00 (38.82)     1:52.14 (39.14)     2:30.31 (38.17)
 17 Oliver, Kevin S           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:31.46        
                                1:13.24 ( )     1:53.04 (39.80)     2:31.46 (38.42)
 18 Torres, Chris J           11 WEST-MR              2:32.69    2:32.02        
                  34.45     1:14.15 (39.70)     1:53.32 (39.17)     2:32.02 (38.70)
 19 Park, Edward              11 MWSC-MR              2:36.29    2:33.23        
                  35.35     1:14.95 (39.60)     1:56.00 (41.05)     2:33.23 (37.23)
 20 Blair, Thomas             10 Morris County-NJ     2:38.61    2:33.52        
                  35.13     1:14.91 (39.78)     1:54.70 (39.79)     2:33.52 (38.82)
 21 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR              2:37.91    2:33.65        
                  35.16     1:16.03 (40.87)     1:55.72 (39.69)     2:33.65 (37.93)
 22 Curry, Owen R             12 Morris County-NJ     2:27.89    2:34.13        
                  35.69     1:14.70 (39.01)     1:54.87 (40.17)     2:34.13 (39.26)
 23 Cho, Andy                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:35.78    2:34.72        
                  35.38     1:14.45 (39.07)     1:55.47 (41.02)     2:34.72 (39.25)
 24 Trincher, Daniel          11 COND-MR              2:37.31    2:35.00        
                  35.29     1:15.95 (40.66)     1:56.41 (40.46)     2:35.00 (38.59)
 25 Musante, Joseph V         11 UN-MD-MD             2:35.25    2:36.75        
                  34.93     1:15.44 (40.51)     1:56.38 (40.94)     2:36.75 (40.37)
 26 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR              2:38.94    2:37.48        
                  36.11     1:16.78 (40.67)     1:58.00 (41.22)     2:37.48 (39.48)
 27 Santry, Emmet P           11 WEST-MR              2:40.22    2:37.84        
                  35.75     1:15.68 (39.93)     1:57.25 (41.57)     2:37.84 (40.59)
 28 Lee, Christian             9 WEST-MR              2:49.09    2:38.02        
                  35.60     1:16.12 (40.52)     1:58.80 (42.68)     2:38.02 (39.22)
 29 Lee, Joseph S             11 COND-MR              2:46.22    2:38.06        
                  35.87     1:17.12 (41.25)     1:58.68 (41.56)     2:38.06 (39.38)
 30 Dwyer, Michael C          11 COND-MR              2:35.72    2:38.80        
                  34.98     1:15.27 (40.29)     1:57.29 (42.02)     2:38.80 (41.51)
 31 Amato, Jason C            10 WEST-MR              2:43.06    2:40.02        
                  36.40     1:16.82 (40.42)     1:58.72 (41.90)     2:40.02 (41.30)
 32 D'Amelia, Pete            11 RFAC-MR              2:49.01    2:40.77        
                  37.18     1:18.13 (40.95)     2:00.49 (42.36)     2:40.77 (40.28)
 33 Miller, Carter F           9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:33.65    2:41.64        
                  35.38     1:16.49 (41.11)     1:59.55 (43.06)     2:41.64 (42.09)
 34 Lee, Aidan J               8 WEST-MR                   NT    2:42.31        
                  37.32     1:19.53 (42.21)     2:03.64 (44.11)     2:42.31 (38.67)
 35 Kantar, David F           11 COND-MR              2:43.91    2:43.39        
                  37.11     1:18.83 (41.72)     2:00.73 (41.90)     2:43.39 (42.66)
 36 Kantar, Michael F         11 COND-MR              2:53.63    2:44.01        
                  38.37     1:21.40 (43.03)     2:03.59 (42.19)     2:44.01 (40.42)
 37 Ryu, Jonathan S           10 COND-MR              3:02.12    2:45.00        
                  36.99     1:20.20 (43.21)     2:03.69 (43.49)     2:45.00 (41.31)
 38 Malloy, Thomas            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:49.15    2:47.82        
                  38.96     1:22.62 (43.66)     2:08.39 (45.77)     2:47.82 (39.43)
 39 Song, Andrew T             9 COND-MR              2:43.00    2:48.11        
                  36.58     1:20.01 (43.43)     2:05.19 (45.18)     2:48.11 (42.92)
 40 Hicks, Charles G          11 COND-MR              2:52.92    2:49.12        
                  39.24     1:22.46 (43.22)     2:07.10 (44.64)     2:49.12 (42.02)
 41 Adams, Tanner             11 CFJV-MR              2:55.08    2:50.95        
                  36.66     1:21.38 (44.72)     2:07.51 (46.13)     2:50.95 (43.44)
 42 Lin, Ethan L              10 COND-MR              2:55.16    2:53.06        
                  38.90     1:22.85 (43.95)     2:08.32 (45.47)     2:53.06 (44.74)
 43 Getahoun, Noah            10 Morris County-NJ     2:49.88    2:53.66        
                  40.04     1:24.16 (44.12)     2:08.73 (44.57)     2:53.66 (44.93)
 44 Kim, Christian J          10 COND-MR              3:00.61    2:54.95        
                  39.33     1:24.79 (45.46)     2:11.83 (47.04)     2:54.95 (43.12)
 45 Romano, Michael J         12 WEST-MR              2:52.84    2:56.84        
                  37.83     1:23.69 (45.86)     2:12.14 (48.45)     2:56.84 (44.70)
 46 Srinivasan, Rajan         12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:30.15    2:56.94        
                  38.01     1:24.13 (46.12)     2:12.89 (48.76)     2:56.94 (44.05)
 47 Merone, Matt F            11 COND-MR              3:02.96    3:00.47        
                  40.80     1:27.29 (46.49)     2:16.10 (48.81)     3:00.47 (44.37)
 48 Simpfenderfer, Michael D   9 RFAC-MR              2:58.40    3:00.69        
                  40.95     1:28.32 (47.37)     2:15.79 (47.47)     3:00.69 (44.90)
 49 Portnoy, Max              12 COND-MR              3:07.32    3:01.56        
                  38.78     1:24.91 (46.13)     2:12.80 (47.89)     3:01.56 (48.76)
 50 Gorzula, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR              2:59.08    3:02.87        
                  40.74     1:27.27 (46.53)     2:17.52 (50.25)     3:02.87 (45.35)
 51 Oliver, Justin A          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:10.86    3:08.00        
                  41.14     1:30.43 (49.29)     2:19.81 (49.38)     3:08.00 (48.19)
 52 Belovsky, Adam D           9 COND-MR              3:12.32    3:08.56        
                  39.48     1:28.51 (49.03)     2:18.21 (49.70)     3:08.56 (50.35)
 53 Brita, Nick B             10 Morris County-NJ     3:19.50    3:09.04        
                  41.67     1:30.26 (48.59)     2:20.72 (50.46)     3:09.04 (48.32)
 54 Williams, Mark I          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:22.93    3:09.28        
                  41.37     1:32.74 (51.37)     2:25.54 (52.80)     3:09.28 (43.74)
 54 Eppner, Remy               9 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:09.28        
                  39.65     1:29.40 (49.75)     2:19.92 (50.52)     3:09.28 (49.36)
 56 Getahoun, Elias           12 Morris County-NJ     3:19.16    3:14.09        
                  43.07     1:34.08 (51.01)     2:24.15 (50.07)     3:14.09 (49.94)
 57 Chen, Stephen             11 COND-MR              3:57.06    3:23.28        
                  45.38     1:36.91 (51.53)     2:30.32 (53.41)     3:23.28 (52.96)
 58 Musante, Nicholas P        9 UN-MD-MD             3:18.25    3:23.45        
                  46.94     1:40.13 (53.19)   3:23.45 (1:43.32)                    
 59 Cawley, Dylan T           10 Morris County-NJ     3:28.94    3:25.49        
                  42.94     1:37.00 (54.06)     2:31.86 (54.86)     3:25.49 (53.63)
 60 Liu, Eric                 10 Morris County-NJ     3:25.05    3:26.62        
                  46.24     1:39.90 (53.66)     2:35.67 (55.77)     3:26.62 (50.95)
 61 Park Chenet, Christopher  10 CFJV-MR              3:40.00    3:27.55        
                  44.68     1:37.74 (53.06)     2:33.45 (55.71)     3:27.55 (54.10)
 62 Dwyer, Luke                8 COND-MR              3:40.03    3:32.36        
                  44.76     1:40.29 (55.53)     2:38.78 (58.49)     3:32.36 (53.58)
 63 Xie, Leon                 10 Morris County-NJ     3:45.05    3:34.44        
                  48.25     1:44.92 (56.67)     2:43.54 (58.62)     3:34.44 (50.90)
 64 Brita, Vincent M           9 Morris County-NJ     3:35.05    3:35.43        
                  46.21     1:42.89 (56.68)     2:40.57 (57.68)     3:35.43 (54.86)
 65 Hao, David H              10 COND-MR              3:51.00    3:41.26        
                  47.79     1:43.67 (55.88)     2:42.63 (58.96)     3:41.26 (58.63)
 66 Galler, Aidan              9 CFJV-MR              3:40.00    3:51.98        
                  51.90   1:54.94 (1:03.04)   2:59.14 (1:04.20)     3:51.98 (52.84)
 67 Shieh, Shelton T           9 Morris County-NJ     4:35.05    3:52.72        
                  52.79   1:53.58 (1:00.79)   2:53.62 (1:00.04)     3:52.72 (59.10)
 68 Hinojosa, Jeffrey B       11 COND-MR              4:00.00    4:00.27        
                  45.20                             2:52.00 ( )   4:00.27 (1:08.27)
 69 Iodice, Alex               9 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    4:04.57        
                  53.10   1:58.67 (1:05.57)   3:05.69 (1:07.02)     4:04.57 (58.88)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              12 WEST-MR              2:22.35    2:27.82        
                  30.85     1:09.16 (38.31)     1:52.60 (43.44)     2:27.82 (35.22)
  2 Lin, Thomas               12 WEST-MR              2:39.36    2:34.67        
                  33.84     1:11.79 (37.95)     1:59.88 (48.09)     2:34.67 (34.79)
  3 Lee, Brendan T            11 WEST-MR              2:38.32    2:34.92        
                  35.16     1:17.05 (41.89)     2:01.12 (44.07)     2:34.92 (33.80)
  4 Maierle, Ryan A           12 WEST-MR              2:40.18    2:36.39        
                  34.31     1:14.71 (40.40)     2:00.70 (45.99)     2:36.39 (35.69)
  5 Cho, Eddy                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:39.02    2:36.41        
                  33.49     1:15.95 (42.46)     2:00.45 (44.50)     2:36.41 (35.96)
  6 Stolarski, Andrew K       12 COND-MR              2:37.89    2:38.25        
                  33.64     1:15.78 (42.14)     2:02.18 (46.40)     2:38.25 (36.07)
  7 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         12 WEST-MR              2:36.40    2:38.41        
                  34.08     1:15.32 (41.24)     2:02.58 (47.26)     2:38.41 (35.83)
  8 Chen, Jonathan E          12 Morris County-NJ     2:42.31    2:39.86        
                  33.84     1:12.46 (38.62)     2:04.21 (51.75)     2:39.86 (35.65)
  9 Crowe, Zack H             12 Morris County-NJ     2:40.32    2:40.59        
                  33.37     1:13.96 (40.59)     2:03.57 (49.61)     2:40.59 (37.02)
 10 Cho, Andy                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:43.94    2:42.38        
                  35.09     1:17.42 (42.33)     2:05.55 (48.13)     2:42.38 (36.83)
 11 Kwon, Isaac O             12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:46.61    2:42.57        
                  34.75     1:16.67 (41.92)     2:04.68 (48.01)     2:42.57 (37.89)
 12 Kim, Hunter H             11 WEST-MR              2:40.07    2:42.84        
                  35.53     1:17.53 (42.00)     2:05.32 (47.79)     2:42.84 (37.52)
 13 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR              2:51.59    2:44.62        
                  36.23     1:19.86 (43.63)     2:07.15 (47.29)     2:44.62 (37.47)
 14 DiSanto, Justin P         11 WEST-MR              2:45.94    2:45.84        
                  35.44     1:19.36 (43.92)     2:09.45 (50.09)     2:45.84 (36.39)
 15 Oliver, Kevin S           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:53.65    2:46.54        
                  37.49     1:21.07 (43.58)     2:09.24 (48.17)     2:46.54 (37.30)
 16 Allen, Liam F             12 MWSC-MR              2:46.68    2:47.25        
                  35.22     1:17.02 (41.80)     2:10.35 (53.33)     2:47.25 (36.90)
 17 Torres, Chris J           11 WEST-MR              2:50.22    2:48.27        
                  36.07     1:20.26 (44.19)     2:10.29 (50.03)     2:48.27 (37.98)
 18 Dwyer, Michael C          11 COND-MR              2:48.00    2:48.37        
                  35.83     1:18.53 (42.70)     2:10.41 (51.88)     2:48.37 (37.96)
 19 DeLargy, Dennis R         12 Morris County-NJ     2:59.28    2:50.87        
                  36.56     1:19.96 (43.40)     2:12.21 (52.25)     2:50.87 (38.66)
 20 Curry, Owen R             12 Morris County-NJ     2:48.66    2:51.56        
                  38.35     1:22.33 (43.98)     2:11.52 (49.19)     2:51.56 (40.04)
 21 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR              2:48.47    2:52.52        
                  38.82     1:23.81 (44.99)     2:14.97 (51.16)     2:52.52 (37.55)
 22 Trincher, Daniel          11 COND-MR              2:48.44    2:52.55        
                  39.57     1:24.69 (45.12)     2:13.34 (48.65)     2:52.55 (39.21)
 23 Cerbone, William Z        12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:57.41    2:52.72        
                  39.13     1:24.46 (45.33)     2:14.14 (49.68)     2:52.72 (38.58)
 24 Park, Edward              11 MWSC-MR              2:53.13    2:53.63        
                  38.47     1:25.64 (47.17)     2:18.46 (52.82)     2:53.63 (35.17)
 25 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR              2:55.00    2:53.84        
                  41.70     1:26.04 (44.34)     2:14.69 (48.65)     2:53.84 (39.15)
 26 Stevens, Luke J           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:54.78        
                  39.99     1:24.39 (44.40)     2:15.97 (51.58)     2:54.78 (38.81)
 27 Zarrelli, Michael         12 WAC-MR               3:15.00    2:55.04        
                  39.30     1:23.35 (44.05)     2:12.49 (49.14)     2:55.04 (42.55)
 28 Miller, Carter F           9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:59.58    2:59.79        
                  38.18     1:24.63 (46.45)     2:18.39 (53.76)     2:59.79 (41.40)
 28 Lee, Joseph S             11 COND-MR              3:08.88    2:59.79        
                  40.09     1:24.65 (44.56)     2:19.64 (54.99)     2:59.79 (40.15)
 30 Song, Andrew T             9 COND-MR              3:01.65    2:59.83        
                  42.19     1:28.08 (45.89)     2:19.54 (51.46)     2:59.83 (40.29)
 31 Lee, Christian             9 WEST-MR              2:59.89    3:01.62        
                  39.31     1:25.38 (46.07)     2:22.03 (56.65)     3:01.62 (39.59)
 32 Lee, Aidan J               8 WEST-MR              3:25.24    3:01.91        
                  43.25     1:28.15 (44.90)     2:22.05 (53.90)     3:01.91 (39.86)
 33 Amato, Jason C            10 WEST-MR              3:02.56    3:03.60        
                  40.11     1:26.63 (46.52)     2:23.48 (56.85)     3:03.60 (40.12)
 34 Musante, Joseph V         11 UN-MD-MD             3:00.42    3:03.69        
                  40.30     1:27.73 (47.43)     2:25.25 (57.52)     3:03.69 (38.44)
 35 Santry, Emmet P           11 WEST-MR              2:58.52    3:03.84        
                  39.67     1:26.08 (46.41)     2:23.74 (57.66)     3:03.84 (40.10)
 36 Kantar, Michael F         11 COND-MR              3:11.41    3:04.37        
                  39.38     1:27.21 (47.83)     2:24.44 (57.23)     3:04.37 (39.93)
 37 Ryu, Jonathan S           10 COND-MR              3:06.04    3:05.01        
                  42.13     1:28.68 (46.55)     2:24.82 (56.14)     3:05.01 (40.19)
 38 Kim, Christian J          10 COND-MR              3:07.55    3:05.21        
                  43.59     1:33.58 (49.99)     2:23.36 (49.78)     3:05.21 (41.85)
 39 Blair, Thomas             10 Morris County-NJ     3:13.26    3:06.35        
                  41.82     1:30.69 (48.87)     2:28.16 (57.47)     3:06.35 (38.19)
 40 Srinivasan, Rajan         12 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:04.58    3:07.11        
                  38.98     1:29.21 (50.23)     2:22.69 (53.48)     3:07.11 (44.42)
 41 Romano, Michael J         12 WEST-MR              3:10.67    3:07.50        
                  40.44     1:30.84 (50.40)     2:27.20 (56.36)     3:07.50 (40.30)
 42 Hicks, Charles G          11 COND-MR              3:14.17    3:09.01        
                  42.71     1:30.99 (48.28)     2:26.76 (55.77)     3:09.01 (42.25)
 43 Kantar, David F           11 COND-MR              3:07.98    3:10.52        
                  42.18     1:31.68 (49.50)     2:27.54 (55.86)     3:10.52 (42.98)
 44 Getahoun, Noah            10 Morris County-NJ     3:14.68    3:11.01        
                  42.55     1:32.19 (49.64)     2:29.20 (57.01)     3:11.01 (41.81)
 45 Malloy, Thomas            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:12.34    3:12.93        
                  44.70     1:31.58 (46.88)     2:29.89 (58.31)     3:12.93 (43.04)
 46 D'Amelia, Pete            11 RFAC-MR              3:24.10    3:13.37        
                  43.46     1:31.37 (47.91)   3:13.37 (1:42.00)                    
 47 Lin, Ethan L              10 COND-MR              3:14.00    3:14.62        
                  44.10     1:34.25 (50.15)     2:31.78 (57.53)     3:14.62 (42.84)
 48 Oliver, Justin A          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:22.61        
                  46.23     1:38.20 (51.97)   2:38.62 (1:00.42)     3:22.61 (43.99)
 49 Adams, Tanner             11 CFJV-MR              3:21.81    3:22.80        
                  50.70     1:36.13 (45.43)   2:39.32 (1:03.19)     3:22.80 (43.48)
 50 Merone, Matt F            11 COND-MR              3:34.47    3:28.12        
                  51.33     1:43.32 (51.99)   2:45.50 (1:02.18)     3:28.12 (42.62)
 51 Simpfenderfer, Michael D   9 RFAC-MR              3:29.16    3:28.80        
                  50.85     1:45.11 (54.26)   2:46.29 (1:01.18)     3:28.80 (42.51)
 52 Williams, Mark I          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:30.51        
                  47.57     1:45.60 (58.03)     2:43.94 (58.34)     3:30.51 (46.57)
 53 Portnoy, Max              12 COND-MR              3:31.50    3:31.35        
                  48.45     1:39.45 (51.00)   2:46.54 (1:07.09)     3:31.35 (44.81)
 54 Chen, Stephen             11 COND-MR              3:35.20    3:36.00        
                  49.96     1:40.79 (50.83)   2:47.69 (1:06.90)     3:36.00 (48.31)
 55 Brita, Nick B             10 Morris County-NJ     3:49.65    3:36.59        
                  56.06     1:47.60 (51.54)   2:53.42 (1:05.82)     3:36.59 (43.17)
 56 Eppner, Remy               9 CFJV-MR              3:44.60    3:37.90        
                  52.71     1:49.84 (57.13)   2:50.36 (1:00.52)     3:37.90 (47.54)
 57 Cawley, Dylan T           10 Morris County-NJ     3:48.05    3:43.19        
                  52.19     1:46.05 (53.86)   2:51.33 (1:05.28)     3:43.19 (51.86)
 58 Getahoun, Elias           12 Morris County-NJ     3:44.37    3:43.29        
                  53.34     1:48.42 (55.08)   2:56.04 (1:07.62)     3:43.29 (47.25)
 59 Liu, Eric                 10 Morris County-NJ     3:42.96    3:45.00        
                  57.62     1:52.80 (55.18)     2:52.65 (59.85)     3:45.00 (52.35)
 60 Xie, Leon                 10 Morris County-NJ     3:56.52    3:48.56        
                  50.97   1:53.17 (1:02.20)   3:00.10 (1:06.93)     3:48.56 (48.46)
 61 Dwyer, Luke                8 COND-MR              4:00.77    3:54.21        
                  53.98     1:51.77 (57.79)   3:01.08 (1:09.31)     3:54.21 (53.13)
 62 Musante, Nicholas P        9 UN-MD-MD             3:39.02    3:55.30        
                  53.78     1:52.87 (59.09)   3:04.89 (1:12.02)     3:55.30 (50.41)
 63 Park Chenet, Christopher  10 CFJV-MR              4:00.00    4:03.53        
                  57.88   1:58.82 (1:00.94)   3:10.00 (1:11.18)     4:03.53 (53.53)
 64 Brita, Vincent M           9 Morris County-NJ     4:04.71    4:03.76        
                1:01.32     2:00.14 (58.82)   3:08.31 (1:08.17)     4:03.76 (55.45)
 65 Galler, Aidan              9 CFJV-MR              4:00.00    4:28.10        
                1:13.86   2:15.95 (1:02.09)   3:32.13 (1:16.18)     4:28.10 (55.97)
 -- Iodice, Alex               9 CFJV-MR              4:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:23.96   2:27.50 (1:03.54)   3:46.96 (1:19.46)        DQ (1:00.41)
 -- Shieh, Shelton T           9 Morris County-NJ     5:05.05         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:06.50   2:12.94 (1:06.44)   3:17.62 (1:04.68)          DQ (58.17)
 -- Gorzula, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  52.03     1:47.41 (55.38)   2:50.36 (1:02.95)          DQ (44.44)
 -- Hao, David H              10 COND-MR              4:20.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:01.53     2:01.06 (59.53)   3:19.35 (1:18.29)          DQ (53.61)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tatynskiy, Shawn          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.56      27.45        
  2 Dwyer, Jack P             14 Wash. Seahawks-MR      27.57      27.75        
  3 Andjelic, Lazar           14 COND-MR                28.75      27.92        
  4 Amato, Steven A           14 WEST-MR                27.97      28.04        
  5 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.61      28.07        
  6 Jun, David D              14 COND-MR                28.74      28.21        
  7 Fagan, Timothy P          13 COND-MR                28.89      28.24        
  8 Pacsi, Mauro H            14 COND-MR                28.59      28.61        
  9 Kirsis, Janis V           13 COND-MR                29.50      29.28        
 10 Champagne, Dylan C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.50      29.71        
 11 Shashaty, Jack            14 WAC-MR                 31.13      29.84        
 12 Dwyer, Jimmy C            13 COND-MR                30.25      29.95        
 13 Lawson, Ryan F            14 COND-MR                30.17      29.98        
 14 Yao, Kevin K              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.00      30.01        
 15 Crimi, Christopher P      14 COND-MR                31.01      30.06        
 16 Morena, Matt E            13 Morris County-NJ       30.67      30.44        
 17 Vaynshteyn, Gabe          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.15      30.53        
 18 Chamak, Josh M            14 COND-MR                38.39      30.83        
 19 Mayorov, Nikolai          13 COND-MR                32.13      30.85        
 20 Ryu, Justin S             13 COND-MR                32.05      30.96        
 21 Kascle, Daniel            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.96      31.79        
 22 O'Connor, Ryan M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.30      32.08        
 23 Boiko, Mark G             13 Morris County-NJ       32.10      32.18        
 24 Guerrero, Sean N          14 COND-MR                31.98      32.33        
 25 Foppiano, Nicholas        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.36      32.36        
 26 Kwan, Matthew             13 Morris County-NJ       32.19      32.52        
 27 Tan, Miguel C             13 Morris County-NJ       32.83      32.82        
 28 Shieh, Sterling R         13 Morris County-NJ       37.81      32.91        
 29 D'Agostino, Nicholas J    14 Morris County-NJ       35.25      34.40        
 30 Maresca, Thomas W         13 RFAC-MR                33.93      34.49        
 31 Kroon, Jonathan           13 WAC-MR               1:00.00      36.96        
 32 Maresca, Tito J           13 RFAC-MR                37.86      37.41        
 33 Bialik, Richie G          14 COND-MR                38.75      37.52        
 -- Vayser, Gabriel           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.05         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Jack P             14 Wash. Seahawks-MR      59.56      59.60        
                  28.54       59.60 (31.06)                                        
  2 Tatynskiy, Shawn          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.45    1:00.00        
                  28.82     1:00.00 (31.18)                                        
  3 Jun, David D              14 COND-MR              1:01.36    1:00.67        
                  29.50     1:00.67 (31.17)                                        
  4 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.92    1:00.68        
                  29.20     1:00.68 (31.48)                                        
  5 Shin, Kevin *             14 UNCON-MR             1:01.74    1:00.79        
                  29.56     1:00.79 (31.23)                                        
  6 Fagan, Timothy P          13 COND-MR              1:02.93    1:02.35        
                  30.01     1:02.35 (32.34)                                        
  7 Andjelic, Lazar           14 COND-MR              1:04.05    1:02.67        
                  30.48     1:02.67 (32.19)                                        
  8 Crimi, Christopher P      14 COND-MR              1:04.74    1:03.02        
                  30.29     1:03.02 (32.73)                                        
  9 Shashaty, Jack            14 WAC-MR               1:06.64    1:03.55        
                  30.52     1:03.55 (33.03)                                        
 10 Kirsis, Janis V           13 COND-MR              1:04.03    1:03.69        
                  30.61     1:03.69 (33.08)                                        
 11 Yao, Kevin K              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.66    1:05.04        
                  31.21     1:05.04 (33.83)                                        
 12 Lawson, Ryan F            14 COND-MR              1:05.16    1:05.05        
                  31.50     1:05.05 (33.55)                                        
 13 Gray, Stephen F           14 WEST-MR              1:03.27    1:05.37        
                  31.17     1:05.37 (34.20)                                        
 14 Pacsi, Mauro H            14 COND-MR              1:04.42    1:05.67        
                  30.85     1:05.67 (34.82)                                        
 15 Ryu, Justin S             13 COND-MR              1:08.75    1:06.78        
                  32.17     1:06.78 (34.61)                                        
 16 Chamak, Josh M            14 COND-MR              1:10.90    1:06.85        
                  32.01     1:06.85 (34.84)                                        
 17 Morena, Matt E            13 Morris County-NJ     1:07.80    1:07.25        
                  32.31     1:07.25 (34.94)                                        
 18 Towers, Connor D          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.73    1:07.74        
                  32.60     1:07.74 (35.14)                                        
 19 Vaynshteyn, Gabe          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.40    1:07.95        
                  33.28     1:07.95 (34.67)                                        
 20 Rupnarain, Frederic A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.43    1:08.09        
                  32.08     1:08.09 (36.01)                                        
 21 Vayser, Gabriel           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.76    1:08.34        
                  32.51     1:08.34 (35.83)                                        
 22 Vela, Evan                14 CFJV-MR              1:09.31    1:08.79        
                  32.17     1:08.79 (36.62)                                        
 23 Mayorov, Nikolai          13 COND-MR              1:10.23    1:09.43        
                  34.06     1:09.43 (35.37)                                        
 24 Guerrero, Sean N          14 COND-MR              1:09.63    1:10.00        
                  33.15     1:10.00 (36.85)                                        
 25 Lopez, Louis              13 WAC-MR               1:21.58    1:10.50        
                  34.39     1:10.50 (36.11)                                        
 26 O'Connor, Ryan M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.10    1:10.90        
                  34.49     1:10.90 (36.41)                                        
 27 Foppiano, Nicholas        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.57    1:11.13        
                  34.78     1:11.13 (36.35)                                        
 28 Kascle, Daniel            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.88    1:11.68        
                  34.30     1:11.68 (37.38)                                        
 29 Kwan, Matthew             13 Morris County-NJ     1:12.15    1:11.69        
                  34.30     1:11.69 (37.39)                                        
 30 Tan, Miguel C             13 Morris County-NJ     1:12.82    1:11.83        
                  34.25     1:11.83 (37.58)                                        
 31 Maresca, Thomas W         13 RFAC-MR              1:18.15    1:12.42        
                  35.05     1:12.42 (37.37)                                        
 32 Shieh, Sterling R         13 Morris County-NJ     1:18.05    1:14.58        
                  35.41     1:14.58 (39.17)                                        
 33 Martinez, Christopher I   14 RedTails-MR          1:16.20    1:15.86        
 34 Leal, Johnny              13 RedTails-MR          1:17.72    1:17.66        
 35 Maresca, Tito J           13 RFAC-MR              1:30.89    1:24.38        
 36 Kroon, Jonathan           13 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:25.26        
                  40.11     1:25.26 (45.15)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.34    1:08.82        
                  33.82     1:08.82 (35.00)                                        
  2 Shin, Kevin *             14 UNCON-MR             1:08.52    1:08.94        
                  33.60     1:08.94 (35.34)                                        
  3 Daly, Michael C           14 COND-MR              1:08.95    1:10.12        
                  34.28     1:10.12 (35.84)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Jack P             14 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:08.00    1:10.28        
                  34.20     1:10.28 (36.08)                                        
  5 Andjelic, Lazar           14 COND-MR              1:12.17    1:10.50        
                  34.52     1:10.50 (35.98)                                        
  6 Jun, David D              14 COND-MR              1:15.29    1:10.56        
                  34.38     1:10.56 (36.18)                                        
  7 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  14 WAC-MR               1:18.97    1:11.57        
                  35.37     1:11.57 (36.20)                                        
  8 Gray, Stephen F           14 WEST-MR              1:10.96    1:11.71        
                  34.46     1:11.71 (37.25)                                        
  9 Ryu, Justin S             13 COND-MR              1:16.49    1:12.35        
                  34.94     1:12.35 (37.41)                                        
 10 Kirsis, Janis V           13 COND-MR              1:12.67    1:12.86        
                  35.45     1:12.86 (37.41)                                        
 11 Dwyer, Jimmy C            13 COND-MR              1:13.49    1:12.88        
                  35.40     1:12.88 (37.48)                                        
 12 Yao, Kevin K              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.85    1:13.18        
                  36.08     1:13.18 (37.10)                                        
 12 Pacsi, Mauro H            14 COND-MR              1:13.22    1:13.18        
                  35.48     1:13.18 (37.70)                                        
 14 Tatynskiy, Shawn          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.49    1:13.82        
                  36.06     1:13.82 (37.76)                                        
 15 Crimi, Christopher P      14 COND-MR              1:14.45    1:13.93        
                  36.59     1:13.93 (37.34)                                        
 16 Fagan, Timothy P          13 COND-MR              1:14.06    1:14.02        
                  35.87     1:14.02 (38.15)                                        
 17 Amato, Steven A           14 WEST-MR              1:13.91    1:14.89        
                  36.18     1:14.89 (38.71)                                        
 18 Vaynshteyn, Gabe          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.81    1:15.32        
                  36.55     1:15.32 (38.77)                                        
 19 Kwan, Matthew             13 Morris County-NJ     1:17.53    1:15.66        
                  36.40     1:15.66 (39.26)                                        
 20 Towers, Connor D          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.81    1:15.81        
                  36.96     1:15.81 (38.85)                                        
 21 Chamak, Josh M            14 COND-MR              1:19.01    1:16.86        
                  37.52     1:16.86 (39.34)                                        
 22 Lawson, Ryan F            14 COND-MR              1:15.43    1:17.54        
                  38.59     1:17.54 (38.95)                                        
 23 O'Connor, Ryan M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.25    1:17.85        
                  37.98     1:17.85 (39.87)                                        
 24 Mayorov, Nikolai          13 COND-MR              1:23.79    1:19.54        
                  39.45     1:19.54 (40.09)                                        
 25 Lombardo, Nicholas        14 WAC-MR               1:21.10    1:19.66        
                  38.86     1:19.66 (40.80)                                        
 26 Vayser, Gabriel           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.69    1:21.58        
                  39.54     1:21.58 (42.04)                                        
 27 Rupnarain, Frederic A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.91    1:22.30        
                  39.11     1:22.30 (43.19)                                        
 28 Shieh, Sterling R         13 Morris County-NJ     1:25.31    1:22.40        
                  40.74     1:22.40 (41.66)                                        
 29 Kascle, Daniel            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.37    1:23.56        
                  40.02     1:23.56 (43.54)                                        
 30 Boiko, Mark G             13 Morris County-NJ     1:22.89    1:24.13        
                  40.83     1:24.13 (43.30)                                        
 31 Maresca, Thomas W         13 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:27.06        
                  43.07     1:27.06 (43.99)                                        
 32 Foppiano, Nicholas        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.80    1:27.51        
                  42.59     1:27.51 (44.92)                                        
 33 Tan, Miguel C             13 Morris County-NJ     1:31.11    1:28.34        
                  42.35     1:28.34 (45.99)                                        
 34 Maresca, Tito J           13 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:34.01        
                  47.94     1:34.01 (46.07)                                        
 35 Kroon, Jonathan           13 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:35.46        
                  46.17     1:35.46 (49.29)                                        
 36 D'Agostino, Nicholas J    14 Morris County-NJ     1:41.90    1:39.40        
                  46.40     1:39.40 (53.00)                                        
 37 Bialik, Richie G          14 COND-MR              1:43.22    1:45.57        
                  49.97     1:45.57 (55.60)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:31.91    2:28.08        
                  35.93     1:13.47 (37.54)     1:51.04 (37.57)     2:28.08 (37.04)
  2 Shin, Kevin *             14 UNCON-MR             2:29.62    2:29.46        
                  35.34     1:13.81 (38.47)     1:51.69 (37.88)     2:29.46 (37.77)
  3 Kirsis, Janis V           13 COND-MR              2:37.98    2:33.29        
                  36.16     1:14.91 (38.75)     1:54.92 (40.01)     2:33.29 (38.37)
  4 Gray, Stephen F           14 WEST-MR              2:32.41    2:33.35        
                  35.82     1:15.61 (39.79)     1:54.79 (39.18)     2:33.35 (38.56)
  5 Jun, David D              14 COND-MR              2:33.78    2:34.82        
                  37.15     1:17.31 (40.16)     1:56.31 (39.00)     2:34.82 (38.51)
  6 Crimi, Christopher P      14 COND-MR              2:37.52    2:35.65        
                  36.80     1:16.64 (39.84)     1:57.01 (40.37)     2:35.65 (38.64)
  7 Andjelic, Lazar           14 COND-MR              2:39.76    2:36.87        
                  37.51     1:17.21 (39.70)     1:58.07 (40.86)     2:36.87 (38.80)
  8 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  14 WAC-MR               2:49.87    2:37.87        
                  38.86     1:19.13 (40.27)     1:59.91 (40.78)     2:37.87 (37.96)
  9 Ryu, Justin S             13 COND-MR              2:40.01    2:39.51        
                  37.07     1:18.16 (41.09)     1:59.32 (41.16)     2:39.51 (40.19)
 10 Yao, Kevin K              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.23    2:40.83        
                  38.55     1:19.18 (40.63)     2:01.24 (42.06)     2:40.83 (39.59)
 11 Dwyer, Jimmy C            13 COND-MR              2:44.83    2:41.75        
                  38.67     1:20.73 (42.06)     2:02.43 (41.70)     2:41.75 (39.32)
 12 Tatynskiy, Shawn          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:31.78    2:43.74        
                  38.10     1:19.58 (41.48)     2:03.05 (43.47)     2:43.74 (40.69)
 13 Chamak, Josh M            14 COND-MR              2:46.38    2:44.09        
                  40.68     1:23.64 (42.96)     2:04.21 (40.57)     2:44.09 (39.88)
 14 Lombardo, Nicholas        14 WAC-MR               2:53.69    2:44.43        
                  40.40     1:22.57 (42.17)     2:04.49 (41.92)     2:44.43 (39.94)
 15 Kwan, Matthew             13 Morris County-NJ     2:41.82    2:48.17        
                  40.88     1:24.80 (43.92)     2:08.13 (43.33)     2:48.17 (40.04)
 16 Vaynshteyn, Gabe          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:49.20    2:49.07        
                  40.76     1:23.77 (43.01)     2:07.75 (43.98)     2:49.07 (41.32)
 17 Vayser, Gabriel           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:52.62    2:52.39        
                  41.89     1:25.69 (43.80)     2:10.97 (45.28)     2:52.39 (41.42)
 18 Shieh, Sterling R         13 Morris County-NJ     2:56.55    2:53.28        
                  41.41     1:26.32 (44.91)     2:10.08 (43.76)     2:53.28 (43.20)
 19 Mayorov, Nikolai          13 COND-MR              3:00.69    2:56.34        
                  42.61     1:28.70 (46.09)     2:13.70 (45.00)     2:56.34 (42.64)
 20 Vela, Evan                14 CFJV-MR              2:53.59    2:58.11        
                  41.71     1:28.44 (46.73)     2:14.53 (46.09)     2:58.11 (43.58)
 21 Tan, Miguel C             13 Morris County-NJ          NT    3:07.96        
                  44.82     1:32.30 (47.48)     2:20.71 (48.41)     3:07.96 (47.25)
 22 Maresca, Thomas W         13 RFAC-MR                   NT    3:08.21        
                  45.01     1:33.36 (48.35)     2:23.13 (49.77)     3:08.21 (45.08)
 23 Maresca, Tito J           13 RFAC-MR              3:20.00    3:20.66        
                  48.13     1:39.21 (51.08)     2:30.97 (51.76)     3:20.66 (49.69)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shashaty, Jack            14 WAC-MR               1:16.87    1:18.86        
                  37.00     1:18.86 (41.86)                                        
  2 Lombardo, Nicholas        14 WAC-MR               1:25.29    1:23.28        
                  40.53     1:23.28 (42.75)                                        
  3 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.21    1:25.06        
                  40.50     1:25.06 (44.56)                                        
  4 Ryu, Justin S             13 COND-MR              1:27.49    1:25.20        
                  40.77     1:25.20 (44.43)                                        
  5 Daly, Michael C           14 COND-MR              1:21.54    1:25.34        
                  39.71     1:25.34 (45.63)                                        
  6 Pacsi, Mauro H            14 COND-MR              1:24.12    1:25.45        
                  40.54     1:25.45 (44.91)                                        
  7 Towers, Connor D          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.23    1:26.15        
                  41.65     1:26.15 (44.50)                                        
  8 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  14 WAC-MR               1:31.41    1:26.57        
                  40.88     1:26.57 (45.69)                                        
  9 Tan, Miguel C             13 Morris County-NJ     1:27.46    1:27.35        
                  42.20     1:27.35 (45.15)                                        
 10 Guerrero, Sean N          14 COND-MR              1:29.70    1:28.08        
                  41.19     1:28.08 (46.89)                                        
 11 Andjelic, Lazar           14 COND-MR              1:27.35    1:28.11        
                  42.08     1:28.11 (46.03)                                        
 12 Vayser, Gabriel           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.20    1:28.74        
                  41.53     1:28.74 (47.21)                                        
 13 Kascle, Daniel            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.99    1:28.85        
                  42.29     1:28.85 (46.56)                                        
 14 Morena, Matt E            13 Morris County-NJ     1:28.01    1:29.07        
                  43.09     1:29.07 (45.98)                                        
 15 Mayorov, Nikolai          13 COND-MR              1:31.37    1:29.25        
                  43.15     1:29.25 (46.10)                                        
 16 Kwan, Matthew             13 Morris County-NJ     1:29.69    1:29.97        
                  43.13     1:29.97 (46.84)                                        
 17 Gray, Stephen F           14 WEST-MR              1:40.37    1:30.06        
                  42.81     1:30.06 (47.25)                                        
 18 Crimi, Christopher P      14 COND-MR              1:31.07    1:34.26        
                  44.83     1:34.26 (49.43)                                        
 19 Chamak, Josh M            14 COND-MR              1:41.39    1:34.65        
                  46.20     1:34.65 (48.45)                                        
 20 Fagan, Timothy P          13 COND-MR              1:40.20    1:35.21        
                  45.09     1:35.21 (50.12)                                        
 21 Foppiano, Nicholas        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:39.19    1:37.23        
                  46.23     1:37.23 (51.00)                                        
 22 D'Agostino, Nicholas J    14 Morris County-NJ     1:36.78    1:38.30        
                  45.61     1:38.30 (52.69)                                        
 23 O'Connor, Ryan M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.55    1:40.84        
                  48.28     1:40.84 (52.56)                                        
 24 Rupnarain, Frederic A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.26    1:41.32        
                  46.36     1:41.32 (54.96)                                        
 25 Maresca, Tito J           13 RFAC-MR              1:52.11    1:48.70        
                  50.78     1:48.70 (57.92)                                        
 26 Maresca, Thomas W         13 RFAC-MR              2:03.48    1:56.39        
                  54.14   1:56.39 (1:02.25)                                        
 27 Bialik, Richie G          14 COND-MR              2:23.38    2:21.51        
                1:08.20   2:21.51 (1:13.31)                                        
 -- Kroon, Jonathan           13 WAC-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  53.01                                                            
 -- Vaynshteyn, Gabe          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.50        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kahn, Alec P              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:51.85    2:51.99        
                  39.20     1:23.21 (44.01)     2:07.17 (43.96)     2:51.99 (44.82)
  2 Lombardo, Nicholas        14 WAC-MR               3:01.09    2:52.09        
                  39.94     1:23.12 (43.18)     2:07.67 (44.55)     2:52.09 (44.42)
  3 Daly, Michael C           14 COND-MR              2:53.21    2:54.78        
                  40.21     1:24.14 (43.93)     2:09.82 (45.68)     2:54.78 (44.96)
  4 Kirsis, Janis V           13 COND-MR              2:56.01    2:58.13        
                  40.24     1:25.36 (45.12)     2:12.02 (46.66)     2:58.13 (46.11)
  5 Lawson, Ryan F            14 COND-MR              3:12.20    3:01.34        
                  41.21     1:27.09 (45.88)     2:13.89 (46.80)     3:01.34 (47.45)
  6 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:02.90    3:03.03        
                  41.65     1:27.44 (45.79)     2:15.46 (48.02)     3:03.03 (47.57)
  7 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  14 WAC-MR               3:11.01    3:04.62        
                  42.94     1:31.26 (48.32)     2:19.15 (47.89)     3:04.62 (45.47)
  8 Towers, Connor D          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.97    3:05.04        
                  41.83     1:28.81 (46.98)     2:16.81 (48.00)     3:05.04 (48.23)
  9 Vayser, Gabriel           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:14.98    3:08.82        
                  43.02     1:31.10 (48.08)     2:20.42 (49.32)     3:08.82 (48.40)
 10 Pacsi, Mauro H            14 COND-MR              3:04.30    3:09.66        
                  43.60     1:30.99 (47.39)     2:20.90 (49.91)     3:09.66 (48.76)
 11 Morena, Matt E            13 Morris County-NJ     3:09.95    3:10.33        
                  43.49     1:32.09 (48.60)     2:21.43 (49.34)     3:10.33 (48.90)
 12 Kwan, Matthew             13 Morris County-NJ     3:03.58    3:10.58        
                  43.14     1:32.34 (49.20)     2:22.25 (49.91)     3:10.58 (48.33)
 13 Kascle, Daniel            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:12.46    3:13.64        
                  45.17     1:34.31 (49.14)     2:24.73 (50.42)     3:13.64 (48.91)
 14 Guerrero, Sean N          14 COND-MR              3:31.85    3:14.01        
                  42.24     1:30.65 (48.41)     2:22.92 (52.27)     3:14.01 (51.09)
 15 Fagan, Timothy P          13 COND-MR              3:22.66    3:14.13        
                  42.66     1:31.64 (48.98)     2:22.26 (50.62)     3:14.13 (51.87)
 16 Tan, Miguel C             13 Morris County-NJ     3:16.12    3:14.53        
                  44.52     1:34.95 (50.43)     2:26.13 (51.18)     3:14.53 (48.40)
 17 Martinez, Christopher I   14 RedTails-MR          3:19.12    3:17.86        
                  44.13     1:33.48 (49.35)     2:25.11 (51.63)     3:17.86 (52.75)
 18 Foppiano, Nicholas        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:30.28    3:29.39        
                  46.30     1:39.43 (53.13)     2:34.86 (55.43)     3:29.39 (54.53)
 19 Vela, Evan                14 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:32.98        
                  46.12     1:40.79 (54.67)     2:37.27 (56.48)     3:32.98 (55.71)
 20 Lopez, Louis              13 WAC-MR               3:30.00    3:39.17        
                  46.48     1:41.14 (54.66)     2:40.25 (59.11)     3:39.17 (58.92)
 21 Maresca, Tito J           13 RFAC-MR                   NT    3:53.28        
                  52.44     1:52.31 (59.87)   2:53.70 (1:01.39)     3:53.28 (59.58)
 22 Kroon, Jonathan           13 WAC-MR               2:10.00    4:00.65        
                  50.75   1:51.95 (1:01.20)   2:56.43 (1:04.48)   4:00.65 (1:04.22)
 23 Maresca, Thomas W         13 RFAC-MR                   NT    4:10.03        
                  55.59   1:59.86 (1:04.27)   3:09.46 (1:09.60)   4:10.03 (1:00.57)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Jack P             14 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:07.77    1:06.54        
                  30.72     1:06.54 (35.82)                                        
  2 Tatynskiy, Shawn          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.25    1:07.29        
                  30.74     1:07.29 (36.55)                                        
  3 Shin, Kevin *             14 UNCON-MR             1:08.69    1:07.76        
                  31.57     1:07.76 (36.19)                                        
  4 Jun, David D              14 COND-MR              1:09.02    1:09.27        
                  32.45     1:09.27 (36.82)                                        
  5 Gray, Stephen F           14 WEST-MR              1:09.15    1:10.88        
                  32.71     1:10.88 (38.17)                                        
  6 Ryu, Justin S             13 COND-MR              1:13.43    1:11.70        
                  33.83     1:11.70 (37.87)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Jimmy C            13 COND-MR              1:14.17    1:11.96        
                  34.38     1:11.96 (37.58)                                        
  8 Fagan, Timothy P          13 COND-MR              1:13.02    1:12.92        
                  33.99     1:12.92 (38.93)                                        
  9 Andjelic, Lazar           14 COND-MR              1:15.86    1:13.09        
                  34.20     1:13.09 (38.89)                                        
 10 Daly, Michael C           14 COND-MR              1:08.44    1:13.53        
                  33.12     1:13.53 (40.41)                                        
 11 Pacsi, Mauro H            14 COND-MR              1:14.15    1:14.22        
                  34.91     1:14.22 (39.31)                                        
 12 Morena, Matt E            13 Morris County-NJ     1:24.07    1:15.76        
                  35.67     1:15.76 (40.09)                                        
 13 Guerrero, Sean N          14 COND-MR              1:16.23    1:15.77        
                  35.04     1:15.77 (40.73)                                        
 14 Lawson, Ryan F            14 COND-MR              1:15.47    1:16.37        
                  35.46     1:16.37 (40.91)                                        
 15 Chamak, Josh M            14 COND-MR              1:18.95    1:18.64        
                  36.04     1:18.64 (42.60)                                        
 16 Shieh, Sterling R         13 Morris County-NJ     1:17.71    1:19.93        
                  38.24     1:19.93 (41.69)                                        
 17 Mayorov, Nikolai          13 COND-MR              1:20.40    1:19.97        
                  38.97     1:19.97 (41.00)                                        
 18 Lombardo, Nicholas        14 WAC-MR               1:30.00    1:22.64        
                  37.81     1:22.64 (44.83)                                        
 19 Kascle, Daniel            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.63    1:22.88        
                  37.32     1:22.88 (45.56)                                        
 20 Lopez, Louis              13 WAC-MR               1:33.60    1:26.12        
                  39.69     1:26.12 (46.43)                                        
 21 Rupnarain, Frederic A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.32    1:26.85        
                  37.55     1:26.85 (49.30)                                        
 22 Foppiano, Nicholas        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.50    1:29.16        
                  40.51     1:29.16 (48.65)                                        
 23 O'Connor, Ryan M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.78    1:34.37        
                  42.37     1:34.37 (52.00)                                        
 24 Leal, Johnny              13 RedTails-MR          1:50.06    1:53.05        
                  48.44   1:53.05 (1:04.61)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Jack P             14 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:31.24    2:28.02        
                  31.95     1:09.28 (37.33)     1:48.82 (39.54)     2:28.02 (39.20)
  2 Jun, David D              14 COND-MR              2:31.54    2:32.46        
                  32.89     1:10.32 (37.43)     1:50.01 (39.69)     2:32.46 (42.45)
  3 Gray, Stephen F           14 WEST-MR              2:32.81    2:35.98        
                  34.12     1:14.16 (40.04)     1:55.90 (41.74)     2:35.98 (40.08)
  4 Shin, Kevin *             14 UNCON-MR             2:43.37    2:36.96        
                  34.20     1:12.42 (38.22)     1:54.30 (41.88)     2:36.96 (42.66)
  5 Tatynskiy, Shawn          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:34.86    2:38.21        
                  34.57     1:14.53 (39.96)     1:57.94 (43.41)     2:38.21 (40.27)
  6 Daly, Michael C           14 COND-MR              2:32.69    2:38.47        
                  33.18     1:13.50 (40.32)     1:56.60 (43.10)     2:38.47 (41.87)
  7 Amato, Steven A           14 WEST-MR                   NT    2:41.44        
                  33.48     1:12.58 (39.10)     1:55.44 (42.86)     2:41.44 (46.00)
  8 Dwyer, Jimmy C            13 COND-MR              2:55.23    2:43.96        
                  36.88     1:18.71 (41.83)     2:01.86 (43.15)     2:43.96 (42.10)
  9 Morena, Matt E            13 Morris County-NJ     2:50.05    2:45.93        
                  36.54     1:17.91 (41.37)     2:01.65 (43.74)     2:45.93 (44.28)
 10 Lawson, Ryan F            14 COND-MR              2:50.96    2:46.35        
                  36.64     1:19.19 (42.55)     2:04.50 (45.31)     2:46.35 (41.85)
 11 Kirsis, Janis V           13 COND-MR              3:01.51    2:48.09        
                  35.77     1:18.49 (42.72)     2:04.06 (45.57)     2:48.09 (44.03)
 12 Shieh, Sterling R         13 Morris County-NJ     2:49.83    2:55.84        
                  38.07     1:24.34 (46.27)     2:08.45 (44.11)     2:55.84 (47.39)
 13 Guerrero, Sean N          14 COND-MR              2:59.10    2:56.81        
                  35.36     1:17.87 (42.51)     2:06.36 (48.49)     2:56.81 (50.45)
 14 Boiko, Mark G             13 Morris County-NJ     2:48.82    2:59.14        
                  40.96     1:26.40 (45.44)     2:13.85 (47.45)     2:59.14 (45.29)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Ryan R            19 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:05.83    2:01.22        
                  28.57       59.27 (30.70)     1:30.41 (31.14)     2:01.22 (30.81)
  2 Gu, Kevin                 14 COND-MR              2:05.12    2:04.36        
                  29.01     1:00.18 (31.17)     1:33.24 (33.06)     2:04.36 (31.12)
  3 Attile, Trevor A          17 RFAC-MR              2:00.78    2:04.44        
                  29.45     1:01.63 (32.18)     1:34.03 (32.40)     2:04.44 (30.41)
  4 Ruddy, Jason P            21 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:06.23    2:06.25        
                  29.22     1:01.06 (31.84)     1:33.41 (32.35)     2:06.25 (32.84)
  5 Alpay, Christopher R      17 RFAC-MR              1:58.91    2:06.91        
                  29.61     1:01.98 (32.37)     1:34.75 (32.77)     2:06.91 (32.16)
  6 Kelleher, Andrew J        19 RFAC-MR              2:04.52    2:07.32        
                  29.70     1:01.08 (31.38)     1:33.77 (32.69)     2:07.32 (33.55)
  7 Lee, Ryan P               14 WEST-MR              2:10.24    2:09.64        
                  30.11     1:03.21 (33.10)     1:36.89 (33.68)     2:09.64 (32.75)
  8 Dwyer, Jack P             14 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:06.50    2:09.73        
                  29.28     1:02.63 (33.35)     1:37.28 (34.65)     2:09.73 (32.45)
  9 Shin, Kevin *             14 UNCON-MR             2:14.00    2:10.77        
                  30.35     1:04.32 (33.97)     1:37.22 (32.90)     2:10.77 (33.55)
 10 Jun, David D              14 COND-MR              2:12.11    2:11.41        
                  30.45     1:04.28 (33.83)     1:38.88 (34.60)     2:11.41 (32.53)
 11 Kelleher, Stephen P       16 RFAC-MR              2:07.95    2:11.56        
                  30.04     1:02.67 (32.63)     1:36.83 (34.16)     2:11.56 (34.73)
 12 Cho, Alex j               15 COND-MR              2:10.29    2:11.61        
                  30.68     1:04.55 (33.87)     1:39.15 (34.60)     2:11.61 (32.46)
 13 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    16 COND-MR              2:09.23    2:11.89        
                  29.89     1:03.45 (33.56)     1:38.23 (34.78)     2:11.89 (33.66)
 14 Dalton, Tyler             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:11.68    2:11.99        
                  30.35     1:03.55 (33.20)     1:38.00 (34.45)     2:11.99 (33.99)
 15 Alderson, Patrick P       19 RFAC-MR              2:07.69    2:12.33        
                  29.58     1:02.47 (32.89)     1:37.55 (35.08)     2:12.33 (34.78)
 16 Nicoloso, Jeremiah R      16 Morris County-NJ     2:17.62    2:12.34        
                  30.54     1:03.81 (33.27)     1:38.61 (34.80)     2:12.34 (33.73)
 17 Vindigni, Chris M         15 COND-MR              2:14.56    2:14.37        
                  30.43     1:04.26 (33.83)     1:39.38 (35.12)     2:14.37 (34.99)
 18 O'Reilly, Joseph F        15 Morris County-NJ     2:14.42    2:14.61        
                  30.71     1:04.64 (33.93)     1:39.18 (34.54)     2:14.61 (35.43)
 19 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:14.16    2:14.72        
                  30.41     1:04.46 (34.05)     1:39.98 (35.52)     2:14.72 (34.74)
 20 Afif, John                14 WAC-MR               2:15.00    2:14.79        
                  31.41     1:06.05 (34.64)     1:41.94 (35.89)     2:14.79 (32.85)
 21 Callaghan, James          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:15.08    2:14.86        
                  31.16     1:04.72 (33.56)     1:40.01 (35.29)     2:14.86 (34.85)
 22 Evans, Ben                17 BDA-MA               2:24.16    2:15.26        
                  30.28     1:04.88 (34.60)     1:40.46 (35.58)     2:15.26 (34.80)
 23 Boyko, Jason A            14 RFAC-MR              2:16.18    2:15.82        
                  31.73     1:06.33 (34.60)     1:41.23 (34.90)     2:15.82 (34.59)
 24 Kirsis, Janis V           13 COND-MR              2:20.88    2:16.06        
                  31.54     1:06.07 (34.53)     1:41.88 (35.81)     2:16.06 (34.18)
 25 Ranieri III, Carl A       15 COND-MR              2:16.06    2:16.68        
                  31.18     1:05.58 (34.40)     1:41.76 (36.18)     2:16.68 (34.92)
 26 Thomas, Christian A       15 RFAC-MR              2:16.33    2:16.82        
                  30.78     1:05.77 (34.99)     1:41.14 (35.37)     2:16.82 (35.68)
 27 Schatz, Harry S           16 COND-MR              2:18.97    2:17.59        
                  30.87     1:05.58 (34.71)     1:41.81 (36.23)     2:17.59 (35.78)
 28 Vera, Emerson E           13 Un-McSc-NJ           2:23.77    2:17.67        
                  31.95     1:07.24 (35.29)     1:43.38 (36.14)     2:17.67 (34.29)
 29 Alpay, Zachary M          14 RFAC-MR              2:18.04    2:18.73        
                  31.83     1:08.22 (36.39)     1:44.68 (36.46)     2:18.73 (34.05)
 30 Amato, Steven A           14 WEST-MR              2:13.52    2:18.84        
                  31.02     1:04.88 (33.86)     1:42.01 (37.13)     2:18.84 (36.83)
 31 Bushta, Kyle              15 BDA-MA               2:21.53    2:19.46        
                  32.48     1:08.18 (35.70)     1:44.72 (36.54)     2:19.46 (34.74)
 32 Bradnock, Reggie N        17 COND-MR              2:19.40    2:19.52        
                  31.31     1:05.53 (34.22)     1:42.16 (36.63)     2:19.52 (37.36)
 33 Dwyer, Jimmy C            13 COND-MR              2:25.93    2:19.62        
                  32.38     1:08.98 (36.60)     1:45.17 (36.19)     2:19.62 (34.45)
 34 Fagan, Timothy P          13 COND-MR              2:18.45    2:20.48        
                  31.29     1:07.41 (36.12)     1:44.93 (37.52)     2:20.48 (35.55)
 35 Vasquez, Brandon          14 RFAC-MR              2:22.94    2:20.57        
                  32.70     1:08.35 (35.65)     1:45.37 (37.02)     2:20.57 (35.20)
 36 McDonald, Tyler D         14 Morris County-NJ     2:23.44    2:20.65        
                  32.53     1:08.35 (35.82)     1:45.55 (37.20)     2:20.65 (35.10)
 37 Andjelic, Lazar           14 COND-MR              2:26.43    2:20.88        
                  32.30     1:08.77 (36.47)     1:46.10 (37.33)     2:20.88 (34.78)
 38 Rieger, Robby J           14 Morris County-NJ     2:27.98    2:20.99        
                  32.80     1:08.67 (35.87)     1:45.76 (37.09)     2:20.99 (35.23)
 39 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  14 WAC-MR               2:32.85    2:21.76        
                  32.78     1:09.25 (36.47)     1:46.53 (37.28)     2:21.76 (35.23)
 40 Ryu, Justin S             13 COND-MR              2:28.37    2:21.83        
                  31.83     1:08.41 (36.58)     1:46.65 (38.24)     2:21.83 (35.18)
 41 Ciccarelli, Jared         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:18.06    2:22.89        
                  33.35     1:09.10 (35.75)     1:46.98 (37.88)     2:22.89 (35.91)
 42 Kantar, Kevin F           13 COND-MR              2:28.05    2:23.34        
                  32.59     1:08.98 (36.39)     1:46.02 (37.04)     2:23.34 (37.32)
 43 Morena, Matt E            13 Morris County-NJ     2:27.16    2:24.51        
                  32.76     1:08.81 (36.05)     1:46.62 (37.81)     2:24.51 (37.89)
 44 Metcalf, Max W            16 SMC-MR               2:28.88    2:26.61        
                  33.36     1:10.32 (36.96)     1:48.77 (38.45)     2:26.61 (37.84)
 45 Carlino, Keith A          19 RFAC-MR              2:14.67    2:26.66        
                  31.93     1:09.89 (37.96)     1:49.14 (39.25)     2:26.66 (37.52)
 46 Kantar, Erik D            15 COND-MR              2:21.14    2:26.96        
                  33.22     1:10.04 (36.82)     1:48.75 (38.71)     2:26.96 (38.21)
 47 Liu, Brian H              17 Morris County-NJ     2:22.05    2:28.06        
                  32.31     1:08.63 (36.32)     1:47.37 (38.74)     2:28.06 (40.69)
 48 Kahn, Alec P              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.85    2:28.66        
                  33.90     1:11.48 (37.58)     1:50.22 (38.74)     2:28.66 (38.44)
 49 Musante, Charles K        15 B*A*A*C-MD           2:34.00    2:29.08        
                  31.92     1:09.01 (37.09)     1:49.13 (40.12)     2:29.08 (39.95)
 50 Repnikov, Anton N         16 COND-MR              2:52.85    2:29.19        
                  32.98     1:10.50 (37.52)     1:50.22 (39.72)     2:29.19 (38.97)
 51 Chamak, Josh M            14 COND-MR              2:28.46    2:29.66        
                  33.35     1:10.60 (37.25)     1:50.19 (39.59)     2:29.66 (39.47)
 52 Medina, Brandon C         15 COND-MR              2:36.31    2:30.24        
                  33.55     1:10.57 (37.02)     1:51.25 (40.68)     2:30.24 (38.99)
 53 Townley, Nicholas J       15 WEST-MR              2:36.95    2:30.25        
                  34.01     1:13.20 (39.19)     1:52.25 (39.05)     2:30.25 (38.00)
 54 Vela, Evan                14 CFJV-MR              2:40.00    2:32.64        
                  32.86     1:12.28 (39.42)     1:53.43 (41.15)     2:32.64 (39.21)
 55 Vayser, Gabriel           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.83    2:35.32        
                  34.26     1:13.23 (38.97)     1:54.86 (41.63)     2:35.32 (40.46)
 56 Vaynshteyn, Gabe          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:38.76    2:36.08        
                  34.11     1:13.10 (38.99)     1:54.88 (41.78)     2:36.08 (41.20)
 57 Shieh, Sterling R         13 Morris County-NJ     2:55.11    2:47.45        
                  38.45     1:18.92 (40.47)     2:03.29 (44.37)     2:47.45 (44.16)
 58 Ludwig, Ben E             15 COND-MR              2:34.43    2:48.68        
                  35.33     1:15.33 (40.00)     2:02.04 (46.71)     2:48.68 (46.64)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alpay, Christopher R      17 RFAC-MR              2:18.46    2:23.70        
                  29.94     1:07.76 (37.82)     1:50.93 (43.17)     2:23.70 (32.77)
  2 Kelleher, Andrew J        19 RFAC-MR              2:19.19    2:25.18        
                  29.67     1:08.09 (38.42)     1:50.92 (42.83)     2:25.18 (34.26)
  3 Lee, Ryan P               14 WEST-MR              2:25.94    2:26.29        
                  31.41     1:09.29 (37.88)     1:53.81 (44.52)     2:26.29 (32.48)
  4 Evans, Ben                17 BDA-MA               2:34.91    2:26.30        
                  31.36     1:10.39 (39.03)     1:51.37 (40.98)     2:26.30 (34.93)
  5 Dalton, Tyler             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:26.48    2:26.44        
                  32.36     1:11.57 (39.21)     1:53.58 (42.01)     2:26.44 (32.86)
  6 Wolbert, Zack F           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:27.14    2:29.38        
                  30.99     1:09.15 (38.16)     1:54.35 (45.20)     2:29.38 (35.03)
  7 Callaghan, James          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:29.17    2:29.50        
                  31.44     1:11.23 (39.79)     1:55.38 (44.15)     2:29.50 (34.12)
  8 Attile, Trevor A          17 RFAC-MR              2:26.40    2:29.60        
                  30.99     1:09.49 (38.50)     1:56.89 (47.40)     2:29.60 (32.71)
  9 Dwyer, Jack P             14 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:32.01    2:30.00        
                  31.47     1:11.97 (40.50)     1:57.19 (45.22)     2:30.00 (32.81)
 10 Thomas, Christian A       15 RFAC-MR              2:33.74    2:30.02        
                  31.52     1:09.75 (38.23)     1:57.66 (47.91)     2:30.02 (32.36)
 11 Daly, Michael C           14 COND-MR              2:31.17    2:30.26        
                  32.10     1:11.24 (39.14)     1:55.21 (43.97)     2:30.26 (35.05)
 12 Shin, Kevin *             14 UNCON-MR             2:30.46    2:30.34        
                  31.06     1:09.52 (38.46)     1:56.99 (47.47)     2:30.34 (33.35)
 13 Cho, Alex j               15 COND-MR              2:29.80    2:30.89        
                  32.20     1:12.05 (39.85)     1:58.13 (46.08)     2:30.89 (32.76)
 14 Vera, Emerson E           13 Un-McSc-NJ           2:32.82    2:31.79        
                  31.93     1:10.58 (38.65)     1:57.86 (47.28)     2:31.79 (33.93)
 15 Williams, Joshua J        17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:33.14    2:31.94        
                  31.95     1:12.81 (40.86)     1:56.38 (43.57)     2:31.94 (35.56)
 16 Kelleher, Stephen P       16 RFAC-MR              2:28.64    2:32.52        
                  31.43     1:12.46 (41.03)     1:58.74 (46.28)     2:32.52 (33.78)
 17 Nicoloso, Jeremiah R      16 Morris County-NJ     2:34.78    2:32.74        
                  32.50     1:14.34 (41.84)     1:58.66 (44.32)     2:32.74 (34.08)
 18 Schatz, Harry S           16 COND-MR              2:38.17    2:33.35        
                                1:12.19 ( )     1:57.92 (45.73)     2:33.35 (35.43)
 19 Kantar, Erik D            15 COND-MR              2:29.57    2:33.38        
                  32.16     1:11.00 (38.84)     1:57.60 (46.60)     2:33.38 (35.78)
 20 Amato, Steven A           14 WEST-MR              2:41.51    2:33.60        
                  31.34     1:10.94 (39.60)     1:57.35 (46.41)     2:33.60 (36.25)
 21 Vindigni, Chris M         15 COND-MR              2:36.17    2:34.73        
                  33.35     1:13.60 (40.25)     2:00.83 (47.23)     2:34.73 (33.90)
 22 Jun, David D              14 COND-MR              2:36.16    2:34.80        
                  32.63     1:12.77 (40.14)     2:01.63 (48.86)     2:34.80 (33.17)
 23 Bradnock, Reggie N        17 COND-MR              2:25.22    2:35.13        
                  30.79     1:10.83 (40.04)     1:55.48 (44.65)     2:35.13 (39.65)
 24 Alpay, Zachary M          14 RFAC-MR              2:41.11    2:35.74        
                  33.84     1:16.07 (42.23)     2:01.69 (45.62)     2:35.74 (34.05)
 25 Kirsis, Janis V           13 COND-MR              2:35.13    2:35.94        
                  33.86     1:13.49 (39.63)     2:01.55 (48.06)     2:35.94 (34.39)
 26 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  14 WAC-MR               3:52.76    2:36.17        
                  35.69     1:14.32 (38.63)     2:00.70 (46.38)     2:36.17 (35.47)
 27 Ryu, Justin S             13 COND-MR              2:37.00    2:36.57        
                  33.67     1:14.40 (40.73)     2:00.34 (45.94)     2:36.57 (36.23)
 28 Bushta, Kyle              15 BDA-MA               2:39.77    2:37.02        
                  33.50     1:15.00 (41.50)     2:01.45 (46.45)     2:37.02 (35.57)
 29 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:29.42    2:37.15        
                  33.13     1:14.38 (41.25)     2:02.57 (48.19)     2:37.15 (34.58)
 30 Lawson, Ryan F            14 COND-MR              2:38.23    2:37.45        
                  35.61     1:17.03 (41.42)     2:04.40 (47.37)     2:37.45 (33.05)
 31 Dwyer, Jimmy C            13 COND-MR              2:37.70    2:37.56        
                  35.16     1:16.63 (41.47)     2:04.12 (47.49)     2:37.56 (33.44)
 32 O'Reilly, Joseph F        15 Morris County-NJ     2:34.45    2:37.85        
                  32.94     1:12.60 (39.66)     2:01.89 (49.29)     2:37.85 (35.96)
 33 Fagan, Timothy P          13 COND-MR              2:37.22    2:37.96        
                  34.19     1:15.19 (41.00)     2:04.73 (49.54)     2:37.96 (33.23)
 34 Andjelic, Lazar           14 COND-MR              2:42.01    2:38.41        
                  34.61     1:15.44 (40.83)     2:03.88 (48.44)     2:38.41 (34.53)
 35 Afif, John                14 WAC-MR               2:35.00    2:38.87        
                  32.82     1:16.12 (43.30)     2:04.32 (48.20)     2:38.87 (34.55)
 36 Counterman, Alex J        18 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:39.40        
                  33.05     1:15.77 (42.72)     2:04.96 (49.19)     2:39.40 (34.44)
 37 Ranieri III, Carl A       15 COND-MR              2:38.23    2:39.96        
                  33.82     1:14.81 (40.99)     2:05.66 (50.85)     2:39.96 (34.30)
 38 McDonald, Tyler D         14 Morris County-NJ     2:41.05    2:40.44        
                  35.05     1:17.23 (42.18)     2:04.44 (47.21)     2:40.44 (36.00)
 39 Boyko, Jason A            14 RFAC-MR              2:34.40    2:41.07        
                  33.33                             2:04.89 ( )     2:41.07 (36.18)
 40 Rieger, Robby J           14 Morris County-NJ     2:52.09    2:42.72        
                  35.01     1:15.66 (40.65)     2:07.05 (51.39)     2:42.72 (35.67)
 41 Lombardo, Nicholas        14 WAC-MR               3:10.00    2:42.73        
                  36.42     1:19.66 (43.24)     2:04.49 (44.83)     2:42.73 (38.24)
 42 Vasquez, Brandon          14 RFAC-MR              2:43.68    2:44.04        
                  36.46                             2:07.29 ( )     2:44.04 (36.75)
 43 Morena, Matt E            13 Morris County-NJ     2:44.04    2:44.39        
                  36.15     1:18.23 (42.08)     2:07.91 (49.68)     2:44.39 (36.48)
 44 Liu, Brian H              17 Morris County-NJ     2:35.05    2:44.68        
                  34.03     1:15.68 (41.65)     2:03.25 (47.57)     2:44.68 (41.43)
 45 Crimi, Christopher P      14 COND-MR              2:44.09    2:45.10        
                  38.37     1:18.17 (39.80)     2:10.12 (51.95)     2:45.10 (34.98)
 46 Metcalf, Max W            16 SMC-MR               2:40.19    2:45.19        
                  35.36     1:15.78 (40.42)     2:07.00 (51.22)     2:45.19 (38.19)
 47 Repnikov, Anton N         16 COND-MR              2:45.33    2:45.96        
                  34.02     1:19.43 (45.41)     2:06.27 (46.84)     2:45.96 (39.69)
 48 Musante, Charles K        15 B*A*A*C-MD           2:55.31    2:47.05        
                  35.49     1:18.97 (43.48)     2:09.29 (50.32)     2:47.05 (37.76)
 49 Ciccarelli, Jared         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:45.50    2:47.76        
                  33.45     1:19.18 (45.73)     2:13.05 (53.87)     2:47.76 (34.71)
 50 Chamak, Josh M            14 COND-MR              2:49.73    2:47.88        
                  36.16     1:19.03 (42.87)     2:09.75 (50.72)     2:47.88 (38.13)
 51 Medina, Brandon C         15 COND-MR              3:13.52    2:48.95        
                  35.68     1:17.62 (41.94)     2:09.27 (51.65)     2:48.95 (39.68)
 52 Kantar, Kevin F           13 COND-MR              2:52.54    2:49.01        
                  37.37     1:18.86 (41.49)     2:12.45 (53.59)     2:49.01 (36.56)
 53 Townley, Nicholas J       15 WEST-MR              3:09.78    2:54.03        
                  42.15     1:26.56 (44.41)     2:16.38 (49.82)     2:54.03 (37.65)
 54 Shieh, Sterling R         13 Morris County-NJ     3:01.60    2:54.17        
                  36.00     1:20.15 (44.15)     2:14.33 (54.18)     2:54.17 (39.84)
 55 Vaynshteyn, Gabe          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:52.46    2:56.85        
                  39.16                             2:18.04 ( )     2:56.85 (38.81)
 56 Vayser, Gabriel           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:55.57    2:57.96        
                  44.22     1:31.03 (46.81)     2:18.93 (47.90)     2:57.96 (39.03)
 57 Vela, Evan                14 CFJV-MR              3:01.87    2:58.01        
                  36.51     1:21.70 (45.19)     2:19.62 (57.92)     2:58.01 (38.39)
 -- Kahn, Alec P              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:38.95         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 -- Ludwig, Ben E             15 COND-MR              2:58.23         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 -- Carlino, Keith A          19 RFAC-MR              2:28.48        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Alderson, Patrick P       19 RFAC-MR              2:28.95        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alderson, Patrick P       19 RFAC-MR                26.10      26.96        
  2 May, Travis J             17 Un-Smc-MR              27.59      27.10        
  3 Evans, Ben                17 BDA-MA                 29.98      27.19        
  4 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    16 COND-MR                26.79      27.22        
  5 Simkin, Leonid            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.49      27.24        
  6 Bushta, Kyle              15 BDA-MA                 27.61      27.34        
  7 Martinez, Brian C         18 COND-MR                26.22      27.70        
  8 Defonte, Nicholas         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.34      27.83        
  9 Cono, Graham J            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.26      28.01        
 10 Williams, Joshua J        17 Pocono Piranhas-MA     26.77      28.05        
 11 Bradnock, Reggie N        17 COND-MR                26.64      28.10        
 12 Carvao, Luis-Felipe D     16 Un-Smc-MR              28.36      28.18        
 13 Thomas, Christian A       15 RFAC-MR                28.71      28.19        
 14 Kohler, Daniel P          15 COND-MR                28.45      28.25        
 15 Spears, Michael L         16 COND-MR                29.07      28.34        
 16 Kantar, Erik D            15 COND-MR                28.89      28.39        
 17 Blair, Graham R           16 Un-Smc-MR              29.07      28.46        
 18 Alpay, Zachary M          14 RFAC-MR                29.23      28.48        
 19 Gayevsky, Michael         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.86      28.50        
 19 Baione, Michael T         13 RFAC-MR                29.42      28.50        
 19 Jaquez, Dessaniel j       15 COND-MR                29.64      28.50        
 22 Ranieri III, Carl A       15 COND-MR                28.29      28.72        
 23 Shteynvarts, Daniel       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.31      28.76        
 24 O'Reilly, Joseph F        15 Morris County-NJ       27.81      28.83        
 25 Borghese, Nicholas        17 WAC-MR                 28.23      28.96        
 26 Nicoloso, Jeremiah R      16 Morris County-NJ       28.27      29.15        
 27 Afif, John                14 WAC-MR                 32.23      29.18        
 28 Boyko, Jason A            14 RFAC-MR                29.59      29.23        
 29 Gorizia, Lucca E          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.74      29.39        
 30 Schatz, Harry S           16 COND-MR                29.93      29.46        
 31 Jones, Garrett S          17 Morris County-NJ       29.40      29.64        
 32 D'Alesio, Mark            17 CFJV-MR                30.00      29.70        
 33 Vindigni, Chris M         15 COND-MR                29.51      29.73        
 34 Liu, Brian H              17 Morris County-NJ       29.05      29.84        
 35 McDonald, Tyler D         14 Morris County-NJ       30.03      29.93        
 36 Costanzo, Christopher     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.11      30.76        
 37 Ridge, Liam M             15 COND-MR                31.21      30.97        
 38 Musante, Charles K        15 B*A*A*C-MD             31.28      30.99        
 39 Rieger, Robby J           14 Morris County-NJ       31.11      31.00        
 40 Ciccarelli, Jared         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.90      31.09        
 41 Repnikov, Anton N         16 COND-MR                37.74      31.10        
 42 Vasquez, Brandon          14 RFAC-MR                31.05      31.13        
 43 Kantar, Kevin F           13 COND-MR                30.96      31.28        
 44 Trackenberg, Ryan J       17 Morris County-NJ       31.35      31.30        
 45 Townley, Nicholas J       15 WEST-MR                32.11      31.87        
 46 Vasile, Joseph            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.88      32.09        
 47 Medina, Brandon C         15 COND-MR                31.07      32.19        
 48 Piscopo, Frank            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.67      32.46        
 49 Gorizia, Alessio B        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.50      32.64        
 50 Stilwell, Marcus K        16 COND-MR                35.99      34.20        
 51 Getahoun, Noah            10 Morris County-NJ       37.43      37.03        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alderson, Patrick P       19 RFAC-MR                56.15      58.23        
                  27.70       58.23 (30.53)                                        
  2 Wolbert, Zack F           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     57.23      59.23        
                  28.60       59.23 (30.63)                                        
  3 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    16 COND-MR                58.54      59.77        
                  29.10       59.77 (30.67)                                        
  4 Bushta, Kyle              15 BDA-MA               1:00.98    1:00.20        
                  29.03     1:00.20 (31.17)                                        
  5 Simkin, Leonid            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.19    1:00.22        
                  28.70     1:00.22 (31.52)                                        
  6 Counterman, Alex J        18 Pocono Piranhas-MA     57.67    1:00.35        
                  29.20     1:00.35 (31.15)                                        
  7 Kohler, Daniel P          15 COND-MR              1:01.78    1:00.55        
                  29.28     1:00.55 (31.27)                                        
  8 Costanzo, Christopher     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.19    1:00.61        
                  29.39     1:00.61 (31.22)                                        
  9 Stiles, Michael R         16 Morris County-NJ       58.75    1:01.01        
                  29.41     1:01.01 (31.60)                                        
 10 Cho, Alex j               15 COND-MR              1:00.50    1:01.06        
                  29.49     1:01.06 (31.57)                                        
 11 Evans, Ben                17 BDA-MA               1:02.08    1:01.12        
                  29.45     1:01.12 (31.67)                                        
 12 Thomas, Christian A       15 RFAC-MR              1:03.85    1:01.77        
                  29.24     1:01.77 (32.53)                                        
 13 Cono, Graham J            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.02    1:01.81        
                  29.59     1:01.81 (32.22)                                        
 14 Ranieri III, Carl A       15 COND-MR              1:01.15    1:01.86        
                  29.96     1:01.86 (31.90)                                        
 15 O'Reilly, Joseph F        15 Morris County-NJ     1:00.98    1:01.91        
                  29.44     1:01.91 (32.47)                                        
 16 Shteynvarts, Daniel       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.07    1:01.93        
                  30.12     1:01.93 (31.81)                                        
 17 Lubrino, Andrew           18 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.97    1:01.99        
                  29.83     1:01.99 (32.16)                                        
 18 Vindigni, Chris M         15 COND-MR              1:02.31    1:02.05        
                  29.66     1:02.05 (32.39)                                        
 19 Boyko, Jason A            14 RFAC-MR              1:04.91    1:02.10        
                  30.09     1:02.10 (32.01)                                        
 20 Bradnock, Reggie N        17 COND-MR              1:00.49    1:02.37        
                  29.30     1:02.37 (33.07)                                        
 21 Alpay, Zachary M          14 RFAC-MR              1:04.45    1:02.71        
                  29.69     1:02.71 (33.02)                                        
 22 Spears, Michael L         16 COND-MR              1:05.66    1:03.01        
                  30.20     1:03.01 (32.81)                                        
 23 Schatz, Harry S           16 COND-MR              1:03.33    1:03.04        
                  30.41     1:03.04 (32.63)                                        
 24 Baione, Michael T         13 RFAC-MR              1:06.55    1:03.06        
                  30.60     1:03.06 (32.46)                                        
 25 Borghese, Nicholas        17 WAC-MR               1:02.70    1:03.20        
                  29.77     1:03.20 (33.43)                                        
 26 Ciccarelli, Jared         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.61    1:04.14        
                  32.01     1:04.14 (32.13)                                        
 27 Afif, John                14 WAC-MR               1:09.00    1:04.16        
 28 Martinez, Brian C         18 COND-MR                57.58    1:04.20        
                  29.83     1:04.20 (34.37)                                        
 29 Kantar, Erik D            15 COND-MR              1:03.29    1:04.54        
                  30.73     1:04.54 (33.81)                                        
 30 Jaquez, Dessaniel j       15 COND-MR              1:05.02    1:04.64        
                  31.22     1:04.64 (33.42)                                        
 31 Gayevsky, Michael         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.97    1:04.88        
                  30.68     1:04.88 (34.20)                                        
 32 Jones, Garrett S          17 Morris County-NJ     1:02.54    1:04.90        
                  30.86     1:04.90 (34.04)                                        
 33 Eckenberg, Steven         16 CFJV-MR              1:05.40    1:05.12        
                  31.73     1:05.12 (33.39)                                        
 34 Gorizia, Lucca E          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.97    1:05.39        
                  31.40     1:05.39 (33.99)                                        
 35 Rieger, Robby J           14 Morris County-NJ     1:07.33    1:05.63        
                  32.10     1:05.63 (33.53)                                        
 36 Young, Chaz N             17 RedTails-MR          1:05.11    1:05.64        
                  31.48     1:05.64 (34.16)                                        
 37 Ridge, Liam M             15 COND-MR              1:05.61    1:05.95        
                  31.66     1:05.95 (34.29)                                        
 38 Vasquez, Brandon          14 RFAC-MR              1:07.32    1:06.55        
                  32.35     1:06.55 (34.20)                                        
 39 Trackenberg, Ryan J       17 Morris County-NJ     1:06.52    1:07.01        
                  32.20     1:07.01 (34.81)                                        
 40 Kantar, Kevin F           13 COND-MR              1:08.69    1:07.23        
                  32.07     1:07.23 (35.16)                                        
 41 D'Alesio, Mark            17 CFJV-MR              1:08.27    1:07.64        
                  32.19     1:07.64 (35.45)                                        
 42 Metcalf, Max W            16 SMC-MR               1:07.17    1:07.87        
                  32.41     1:07.87 (35.46)                                        
 43 Sanchez, Ryan             17 RedTails-MR          1:08.32    1:08.32        
                  31.79     1:08.32 (36.53)                                        
 44 Repnikov, Anton N         16 COND-MR              1:21.98    1:08.87        
                  32.91     1:08.87 (35.96)                                        
 45 Musante, Charles K        15 B*A*A*C-MD           1:11.02    1:09.26        
                  33.16     1:09.26 (36.10)                                        
 46 Towse, Eric               13 WAC-MR               1:19.53    1:10.01        
                  33.54     1:10.01 (36.47)                                        
 47 Vasile, Joseph            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.04    1:10.07        
                  34.10     1:10.07 (35.97)                                        
 48 Townley, Nicholas J       15 WEST-MR              1:12.34    1:10.76        
                  34.46     1:10.76 (36.30)                                        
 49 Piscopo, Frank            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.16    1:11.84        
                  33.97     1:11.84 (37.87)                                        
 50 Medina, Brandon C         15 COND-MR              1:08.74    1:11.98        
                  34.73     1:11.98 (37.25)                                        
 51 Gorizia, Alessio B        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.04    1:12.82        
                  34.52     1:12.82 (38.30)                                        
 52 Stilwell, Marcus K        16 COND-MR              1:24.83    1:17.87        
                  35.96     1:17.87 (41.91)                                        
 53 Getahoun, Noah            10 Morris County-NJ     1:20.88    1:20.44        
                  38.58     1:20.44 (41.86)                                        
 54 Kroon, Jonathan           13 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:25.47        
                  38.82     1:25.47 (46.65)                                        
 55 McCafferty, John          12 WAC-MR               1:36.17    1:29.40        
                  42.22     1:29.40 (47.18)                                        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blair, Graham R           16 Un-Smc-MR            4:35.53    4:37.23        
                  31.58     1:05.91 (34.33)     1:40.12 (34.21)     2:15.57 (35.45)
        2:51.32 (35.75)     3:27.21 (35.89)     4:02.76 (35.55)     4:37.23 (34.47)
  2 Dwyer, Jack P             14 Wash. Seahawks-MR    4:35.02    4:39.98        
                  31.34     1:07.24 (35.90)     1:43.71 (36.47)     2:20.03 (36.32)
        2:56.59 (36.56)     3:33.34 (36.75)     4:07.59 (34.25)     4:39.98 (32.39)
  3 Kohler, Daniel P          15 COND-MR              4:47.73    4:41.72        
                  31.24     1:06.02 (34.78)     1:42.57 (36.55)     2:18.75 (36.18)
        2:55.00 (36.25)     3:31.48 (36.48)     4:07.18 (35.70)     4:41.72 (34.54)
  4 Lawson, Ryan F            14 COND-MR              4:43.96    4:41.99        
                  31.46     1:06.77 (35.31)     1:42.78 (36.01)     2:18.85 (36.07)
        2:55.36 (36.51)     3:31.73 (36.37)     4:07.84 (36.11)     4:41.99 (34.15)
  5 Costanzo, Christopher     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:54.94    4:42.72        
                  31.93     1:07.88 (35.95)     1:44.33 (36.45)     2:21.82 (37.49)
        2:58.16 (36.34)     3:34.69 (36.53)     4:09.86 (35.17)     4:42.72 (32.86)
  6 Nicoloso, Jeremiah R      16 Morris County-NJ     4:50.02    4:44.84        
                  32.15     1:07.90 (35.75)     1:44.66 (36.76)     2:21.17 (36.51)
        2:58.06 (36.89)     3:34.68 (36.62)     4:11.30 (36.62)     4:44.84 (33.54)
  7 Gray, Stephen F           14 WEST-MR              4:44.68    4:46.15        
                  32.28     1:08.63 (36.35)     1:45.19 (36.56)     2:21.72 (36.53)
        2:58.11 (36.39)     3:34.73 (36.62)     4:10.47 (35.74)     4:46.15 (35.68)
  8 Champagne, Dylan C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:08.08    4:48.89        
                  31.18     1:06.79 (35.61)     1:43.51 (36.72)     2:21.08 (37.57)
        2:58.03 (36.95)     3:34.81 (36.78)     4:12.52 (37.71)     4:48.89 (36.37)
  9 Crimi, Christopher P      14 COND-MR              4:55.54    4:50.98        
                  32.21     1:08.58 (36.37)     1:45.37 (36.79)     2:22.89 (37.52)
        2:59.83 (36.94)     3:37.63 (37.80)     4:15.42 (37.79)     4:50.98 (35.56)
 10 Stolarski, Andrew K       12 COND-MR              4:58.58    4:51.04        
                  32.95     1:08.93 (35.98)     1:45.82 (36.89)     2:22.38 (36.56)
        2:59.84 (37.46)     3:37.34 (37.50)     4:14.98 (37.64)     4:51.04 (36.06)
 11 Schatz, Harry S           16 COND-MR              4:57.27    4:52.19        
                  31.97     1:07.66 (35.69)     1:45.05 (37.39)     2:22.72 (37.67)
        3:00.12 (37.40)     3:38.20 (38.08)     4:15.91 (37.71)     4:52.19 (36.28)
 12 May, Travis J             17 Un-Smc-MR            5:00.00    4:53.31        
                  31.70     1:07.38 (35.68)     1:44.95 (37.57)     2:22.13 (37.18)
        3:00.04 (37.91)     3:38.52 (38.48)     4:18.53 (40.01)     4:53.31 (34.78)
 13 Ackerman, Ian R           12 MWSC-MR              4:57.55    4:54.13        
                  32.00     1:08.89 (36.89)     1:46.95 (38.06)     2:25.03 (38.08)
        3:02.24 (37.21)     3:40.13 (37.89)     4:17.90 (37.77)     4:54.13 (36.23)
 14 Tatynskiy, Shawn          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:39.87    4:54.25        
                  32.41     1:09.50 (37.09)     1:47.45 (37.95)     2:25.44 (37.99)
        3:02.89 (37.45)     3:41.40 (38.51)     4:19.16 (37.76)     4:54.25 (35.09)
 15 Rieger, Robby J           14 Morris County-NJ     5:06.30    4:58.05        
                  33.66     1:11.47 (37.81)     1:49.30 (37.83)     2:27.64 (38.34)
        3:05.48 (37.84)     3:43.67 (38.19)     4:21.25 (37.58)     4:58.05 (36.80)
 16 Trackenberg, Ryan J       17 Morris County-NJ     4:52.02    4:58.15        
                  32.89     1:09.88 (36.99)     1:47.83 (37.95)     2:26.16 (38.33)
        3:04.68 (38.52)     3:43.23 (38.55)     4:21.33 (38.10)     4:58.15 (36.82)
 17 Evans, Ben                17 BDA-MA               5:02.36    4:58.52        
                  32.70     1:09.55 (36.85)     1:47.56 (38.01)     2:26.02 (38.46)
        3:04.61 (38.59)     3:43.57 (38.96)     4:22.37 (38.80)     4:58.52 (36.15)
 18 Vasquez, Brandon          14 RFAC-MR              5:14.13    5:01.11        
                  33.93     1:11.70 (37.77)     1:50.34 (38.64)     2:28.72 (38.38)
        3:07.24 (38.52)     3:45.96 (38.72)     4:24.36 (38.40)     5:01.11 (36.75)
 19 Baione, Michael T         13 RFAC-MR              5:19.55    5:05.61        
                  34.36     1:12.36 (38.00)     1:50.96 (38.60)     2:29.43 (38.47)
        3:08.80 (39.37)     3:47.80 (39.00)     4:27.38 (39.58)     5:05.61 (38.23)
 20 Ryu, Justin S             13 COND-MR              5:09.78    5:06.40        
                  33.56     1:11.96 (38.40)     1:50.98 (39.02)     2:30.11 (39.13)
        3:09.81 (39.70)     3:49.52 (39.71)     4:28.76 (39.24)     5:06.40 (37.64)
 21 Morena, Matt E            13 Morris County-NJ     5:24.55    5:08.62        
                  34.38     1:12.39 (38.01)     1:51.29 (38.90)     2:31.04 (39.75)
        3:10.98 (39.94)     3:51.57 (40.59)     4:30.56 (38.99)     5:08.62 (38.06)
 22 Bushta, Kyle              15 BDA-MA               5:14.04    5:08.63        
                  33.33     1:11.18 (37.85)     1:50.14 (38.96)     2:30.52 (40.38)
        3:10.20 (39.68)     3:50.55 (40.35)     4:30.14 (39.59)     5:08.63 (38.49)
 23 Curry, Owen R             12 Morris County-NJ     5:16.76    5:12.84        
                  35.37     1:14.33 (38.96)     1:54.08 (39.75)     2:34.02 (39.94)
        3:14.53 (40.51)     3:54.84 (40.31)     4:34.32 (39.48)     5:12.84 (38.52)
 24 Oliver, Kevin S           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    5:18.53        
                  36.94     1:16.61 (39.67)     1:57.80 (41.19)     2:37.67 (39.87)
        3:17.83 (40.16)     3:59.39 (41.56)     4:39.65 (40.26)     5:18.53 (38.88)
 25 Stevens, Luke J           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    5:20.30        
                  36.18     1:17.05 (40.87)     1:56.69 (39.64)     2:38.25 (41.56)
        3:18.89 (40.64)   5:20.30 (2:01.41)                                        
 26 Towse, Eric               13 WAC-MR               5:50.00    5:21.21        
                  34.66     1:14.64 (39.98)     1:55.15 (40.51)     2:37.93 (42.78)
        3:18.97 (41.04)     4:01.64 (42.67)     4:40.65 (39.01)     5:21.21 (40.56)
 27 Musante, Joseph V         11 UN-MD-MD             5:23.53    5:22.34        
                  35.36     1:16.19 (40.83)     1:56.98 (40.79)     2:38.52 (41.54)
        3:20.05 (41.53)     4:01.69 (41.64)     4:43.08 (41.39)     5:22.34 (39.26)
 28 Musante, Charles K        15 B*A*A*C-MD           5:45.66    5:24.84        
                  33.83     1:11.67 (37.84)     1:52.60 (40.93)     2:34.98 (42.38)
        3:17.32 (42.34)     4:00.69 (43.37)     4:43.77 (43.08)     5:24.84 (41.07)
 29 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR              5:23.40    5:28.15        
                  35.66     1:17.51 (41.85)     1:59.43 (41.92)     2:41.96 (42.53)
        3:24.70 (42.74)     4:07.12 (42.42)     4:49.29 (42.17)     5:28.15 (38.86)
 30 Blair, Thomas             10 Morris County-NJ     5:45.43    5:28.46        
                  36.65     1:17.56 (40.91)     1:59.34 (41.78)     2:41.70 (42.36)
        3:24.27 (42.57)     4:06.51 (42.24)     4:49.28 (42.77)     5:28.46 (39.18)
 31 Vayser, Gabriel           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:21.62    5:31.06        
                  35.84     1:15.75 (39.91)     1:57.22 (41.47)     2:40.52 (43.30)
        3:23.49 (42.97)     4:07.04 (43.55)     4:50.52 (43.48)     5:31.06 (40.54)
 32 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR              5:28.02    5:35.39        
                  36.66     1:18.04 (41.38)     2:00.83 (42.79)     2:43.64 (42.81)
        3:27.41 (43.77)     4:10.51 (43.10)     4:52.65 (42.14)     5:35.39 (42.74)
 33 Boiko, Mark G             13 Morris County-NJ     5:33.05    5:35.65        
                  36.17     1:17.08 (40.91)     1:59.98 (42.90)     2:42.92 (42.94)
        3:26.55 (43.63)     4:09.84 (43.29)     4:53.92 (44.08)     5:35.65 (41.73)
 34 Malloy, Thomas            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:44.30    5:39.36        
                  39.19     1:22.11 (42.92)     2:05.83 (43.72)     2:49.49 (43.66)
        3:33.23 (43.74)     4:17.65 (44.42)     4:59.83 (42.18)     5:39.36 (39.53)
 35 Ryu, Jonathan S           10 COND-MR              5:45.03    5:43.75        
                  37.54     1:20.56 (43.02)     2:05.62 (45.06)     2:48.96 (43.34)
        3:33.94 (44.98)     4:18.00 (44.06)   5:43.75 (1:25.75)                    
 36 Morgan, Tom               10 SMC-MR               6:26.16    5:55.20        
                  41.26     1:25.91 (44.65)     2:11.96 (46.05)     2:56.51 (44.55)
        3:43.12 (46.61)     4:28.16 (45.04)     5:13.46 (45.30)     5:55.20 (41.74)
 37 Getahoun, Noah            10 Morris County-NJ     5:57.89    5:59.56        
                  40.64     1:27.61 (46.97)     2:12.72 (45.11)     2:58.47 (45.75)
        3:44.70 (46.23)     4:28.84 (44.14)     5:15.44 (46.60)     5:59.56 (44.12)
 38 Getahoun, Elias           12 Morris County-NJ     7:09.13    7:09.52        
                  46.50     1:40.91 (54.41)     2:35.86 (54.95)     3:31.66 (55.80)
        4:26.41 (54.75)     5:22.55 (56.14)     6:18.84 (56.29)     7:09.52 (50.68)
 
Boys 1500 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Daly, Michael C           14 COND-MR                   NT   18:11.34        
                                                                        9:38.43 ( )
     18:11.34 (8:32.91)                                                            
  2 Lawson, Ryan F            14 COND-MR             19:07.10   18:22.35        
                                                                        9:45.13 ( )
     18:22.35 (8:37.22)                                                            
  3 Crimi, Christopher P      14 COND-MR                   NT   19:24.45        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alderson, Patrick P       19 RFAC-MR              1:02.42    1:04.88        
                  31.46     1:04.88 (33.42)                                        
  2 Lee, Ryan P               14 WEST-MR              1:06.30    1:06.11        
                  32.15     1:06.11 (33.96)                                        
  3 Thomas, Christian A       15 RFAC-MR              1:09.31    1:06.14        
                  31.84     1:06.14 (34.30)                                        
  4 Wolbert, Zack F           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:04.15    1:06.84        
                  32.15     1:06.84 (34.69)                                        
  5 Blair, Graham R           16 Un-Smc-MR            1:12.04    1:10.13        
                  34.61     1:10.13 (35.52)                                        
  6 Evans, Ben                17 BDA-MA               1:17.42    1:10.35        
                  34.70     1:10.35 (35.65)                                        
  7 Simkin, Leonid            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.03    1:11.19        
                  35.17     1:11.19 (36.02)                                        
  8 Metcalf, Max W            16 SMC-MR               1:12.02    1:11.26        
                  34.54     1:11.26 (36.72)                                        
  9 Borghese, Nicholas        17 WAC-MR               1:09.24    1:11.40        
                  33.99     1:11.40 (37.41)                                        
 10 McDonald, Tyler D         14 Morris County-NJ     1:09.20    1:11.49        
                  34.22     1:11.49 (37.27)                                        
 11 Costanzo, Christopher     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.05    1:11.61        
                  35.44     1:11.61 (36.17)                                        
 12 May, Travis J             17 Un-Smc-MR            1:15.49    1:12.01        
                  34.71     1:12.01 (37.30)                                        
 13 Baione, Michael T         13 RFAC-MR              1:25.01    1:12.50        
                  36.41     1:12.50 (36.09)                                        
 14 Defonte, Nicholas         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.04    1:12.69        
                  34.93     1:12.69 (37.76)                                        
 15 Martinez, Brian C         18 COND-MR              1:06.95    1:12.74        
                  35.68     1:12.74 (37.06)                                        
 16 Schatz, Harry S           16 COND-MR              1:14.51    1:13.48        
                  36.34     1:13.48 (37.14)                                        
 17 Rieger, Robby J           14 Morris County-NJ     1:15.74    1:13.87        
                  36.24     1:13.87 (37.63)                                        
 18 Jones, Garrett S          17 Morris County-NJ     1:11.82    1:13.98        
                  35.63     1:13.98 (38.35)                                        
 19 Kohler, Daniel P          15 COND-MR              1:19.89    1:14.11        
                  35.91     1:14.11 (38.20)                                        
 20 Kantar, Erik D            15 COND-MR              1:13.14    1:14.20        
                  36.43     1:14.20 (37.77)                                        
 21 Crowe, Zack H             12 Morris County-NJ     1:14.25    1:14.49        
                  35.91     1:14.49 (38.58)                                        
 22 Ridge, Liam M             15 COND-MR              1:15.93    1:14.67        
                  36.79     1:14.67 (37.88)                                        
 23 O'Reilly, Joseph F        15 Morris County-NJ     1:12.66    1:14.83        
                  35.71     1:14.83 (39.12)                                        
 24 Nicoloso, Jeremiah R      16 Morris County-NJ     1:13.26    1:15.01        
                  35.95     1:15.01 (39.06)                                        
 25 Liu, Brian H              17 Morris County-NJ          NT    1:15.13        
                  34.64     1:15.13 (40.49)                                        
 26 Ranieri III, Carl A       15 COND-MR              1:13.05    1:15.67        
                  36.54     1:15.67 (39.13)                                        
 27 Vasquez, Brandon          14 RFAC-MR              1:18.84    1:15.70        
                  37.13     1:15.70 (38.57)                                        
 28 Kantar, Kevin F           13 COND-MR              1:18.10    1:16.02        
                  37.15     1:16.02 (38.87)                                        
 29 Spears, Michael L         16 COND-MR              1:22.90    1:16.50        
                  36.70     1:16.50 (39.80)                                        
 30 Gayevsky, Michael         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.32    1:17.78        
                  37.64     1:17.78 (40.14)                                        
 31 Alpay, Zachary M          14 RFAC-MR              1:20.03    1:17.80        
                  38.06     1:17.80 (39.74)                                        
 32 Trackenberg, Ryan J       17 Morris County-NJ     1:18.03    1:18.24        
                  37.70     1:18.24 (40.54)                                        
 33 Ackerman, Ian R           12 MWSC-MR              1:19.31    1:18.33        
                  38.03     1:18.33 (40.30)                                        
 34 Vasile, Joseph            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.65    1:18.74        
                  38.46     1:18.74 (40.28)                                        
 35 Jaquez, Dessaniel j       15 COND-MR              1:19.94    1:19.68        
                  39.32     1:19.68 (40.36)                                        
 36 Medina, Brandon C         15 COND-MR              1:19.63    1:19.72        
                  39.17     1:19.72 (40.55)                                        
 37 Towse, Eric               13 WAC-MR               1:29.65    1:20.16        
                  39.39     1:20.16 (40.77)                                        
 38 Townley, Nicholas J       15 WEST-MR              1:21.42    1:20.24        
                  39.92     1:20.24 (40.32)                                        
 39 Gorizia, Lucca E          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.89    1:20.67        
                  38.88     1:20.67 (41.79)                                        
 40 Shteynvarts, Daniel       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.58    1:21.01        
                  40.98     1:21.01 (40.03)                                        
 41 Ciccarelli, Jared         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.35    1:22.16        
                  40.78     1:22.16 (41.38)                                        
 42 Musante, Charles K        15 B*A*A*C-MD           1:30.68    1:23.23        
                  40.21     1:23.23 (43.02)                                        
 43 Repnikov, Anton N         16 COND-MR              1:25.61    1:24.01        
                  41.02     1:24.01 (42.99)                                        
 43 D'Alesio, Mark            17 CFJV-MR              1:30.00    1:24.01        
                  39.58     1:24.01 (44.43)                                        
 45 Getahoun, Noah            10 Morris County-NJ     1:26.03    1:27.72        
                  42.90     1:27.72 (44.82)                                        
 46 Piscopo, Frank            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.58    1:28.85        
                  42.23     1:28.85 (46.62)                                        
 47 Stilwell, Marcus K        16 COND-MR              1:35.65    1:30.05        
                  42.11     1:30.05 (47.94)                                        
 48 Gorizia, Alessio B        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.70    1:32.24        
 -- Bushta, Kyle              15 BDA-MA               1:12.58         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  36.38          DQ (39.58)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Christian A       15 RFAC-MR              2:30.35    2:22.64        
                  33.28     1:10.15 (36.87)     1:47.83 (37.68)     2:22.64 (34.81)
  2 Lee, Ryan P               14 WEST-MR              2:24.76    2:23.28        
                  34.04     1:10.36 (36.32)     1:47.16 (36.80)     2:23.28 (36.12)
  3 Chen, Jonathan E          12 Morris County-NJ     2:31.01    2:27.12        
                  34.77     1:11.77 (37.00)     1:49.81 (38.04)     2:27.12 (37.31)
  4 Bradnock, Reggie N        17 COND-MR              2:27.27    2:30.09        
                  34.56     1:11.17 (36.61)     1:50.30 (39.13)     2:30.09 (39.79)
  5 Ridge, Liam M             15 COND-MR              2:33.88    2:31.76        
                  36.02     1:14.49 (38.47)     1:53.76 (39.27)     2:31.76 (38.00)
  6 Costanzo, Christopher     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:32.66    2:32.09        
                  36.33     1:14.07 (37.74)     1:53.40 (39.33)     2:32.09 (38.69)
  7 Rieger, Robby J           14 Morris County-NJ     2:39.87    2:32.25        
                  36.42     1:15.62 (39.20)     1:54.51 (38.89)     2:32.25 (37.74)
  8 Kantar, Erik D            15 COND-MR              2:36.37    2:32.70        
                  35.87     1:13.59 (37.72)     1:52.75 (39.16)     2:32.70 (39.95)
  9 Evans, Ben                17 BDA-MA               2:44.16    2:33.27        
                  35.83     1:14.87 (39.04)     1:54.37 (39.50)     2:33.27 (38.90)
 10 Lin, Thomas               12 WEST-MR              2:34.72    2:33.92        
                  35.94     1:15.21 (39.27)     1:54.60 (39.39)     2:33.92 (39.32)
 11 Callaghan, James          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:46.92    2:34.13        
                  37.02     1:16.45 (39.43)     1:55.78 (39.33)     2:34.13 (38.35)
 12 Metcalf, Max W            16 SMC-MR               2:37.46    2:35.29        
                                1:15.35 ( )     1:55.83 (40.48)     2:35.29 (39.46)
 13 Maierle, Ryan A           12 WEST-MR              2:42.00    2:35.75        
                  36.75     1:16.33 (39.58)     1:56.90 (40.57)     2:35.75 (38.85)
 14 Schatz, Harry S           16 COND-MR              2:39.23    2:36.55        
                  37.63     1:17.22 (39.59)     1:57.65 (40.43)     2:36.55 (38.90)
 15 Simkin, Leonid            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:40.04    2:36.64        
                  38.05     1:18.16 (40.11)     1:58.52 (40.36)     2:36.64 (38.12)
 16 Stolarski, Andrew K       12 COND-MR              2:37.80    2:37.25        
                  38.74     1:18.51 (39.77)     1:58.94 (40.43)     2:37.25 (38.31)
 17 Jones, Garrett S          17 Morris County-NJ     2:35.20    2:37.74        
                  36.70     1:15.77 (39.07)     1:56.82 (41.05)     2:37.74 (40.92)
 18 Cho, Alex j               15 COND-MR              2:34.35    2:37.83        
                  35.91     1:16.16 (40.25)     1:57.45 (41.29)     2:37.83 (40.38)
 19 O'Reilly, Joseph F        15 Morris County-NJ     2:26.91    2:38.25        
                  35.68     1:15.65 (39.97)     1:56.92 (41.27)     2:38.25 (41.33)
 20 Borghese, Nicholas        17 WAC-MR               2:32.82    2:38.49        
                  36.40     1:16.76 (40.36)     1:58.27 (41.51)     2:38.49 (40.22)
 21 Lee, Brendan T            11 WEST-MR              2:40.20    2:39.74        
                  39.24     1:20.83 (41.59)     2:00.73 (39.90)     2:39.74 (39.01)
 22 Vasquez, Brandon          14 RFAC-MR              2:46.59    2:42.70        
                  39.19     1:20.39 (41.20)     2:02.18 (41.79)     2:42.70 (40.52)
 23 Ranieri III, Carl A       15 COND-MR              2:39.31    2:43.72        
                  38.89     1:20.84 (41.95)     2:03.09 (42.25)     2:43.72 (40.63)
 24 DeLargy, Dennis R         12 Morris County-NJ     2:48.05    2:44.25        
                  38.36     1:20.72 (42.36)     2:04.31 (43.59)     2:44.25 (39.94)
 25 Vasile, Joseph            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:44.10    2:44.39        
                  38.66     1:20.18 (41.52)     2:03.04 (42.86)     2:44.39 (41.35)
 26 Kantar, Kevin F           13 COND-MR              2:45.65    2:45.15        
                  40.59     1:22.52 (41.93)     2:05.40 (42.88)     2:45.15 (39.75)
 27 Sanchez, Ryan             17 RedTails-MR          2:44.53    2:45.18        
                  40.05     1:21.68 (41.63)     2:04.62 (42.94)     2:45.18 (40.56)
 28 Trackenberg, Ryan J       17 Morris County-NJ     2:41.65    2:45.75        
                  39.19     1:21.03 (41.84)     2:03.67 (42.64)     2:45.75 (42.08)
 29 Kim, Hunter H             11 WEST-MR              2:50.81    2:45.95        
                  39.82     1:22.05 (42.23)     2:05.00 (42.95)     2:45.95 (40.95)
 30 Townley, Nicholas J       15 WEST-MR              2:54.58    2:48.25        
                  42.17     1:24.30 (42.13)     2:07.08 (42.78)     2:48.25 (41.17)
 31 Allen, Liam F             12 MWSC-MR              2:45.40    2:48.99        
                  38.43     1:21.40 (42.97)     2:06.00 (44.60)     2:48.99 (42.99)
 32 Lubrino, Andrew           18 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:45.96    2:49.24        
                  39.65     1:23.12 (43.47)     2:08.96 (45.84)     2:49.24 (40.28)
 33 Spears, Michael L         16 COND-MR              3:00.29    2:51.71        
                  39.98     1:23.44 (43.46)     2:08.44 (45.00)     2:51.71 (43.27)
 34 Medina, Brandon C         15 COND-MR              3:16.48    2:53.35        
                  40.53     1:24.67 (44.14)     2:10.04 (45.37)     2:53.35 (43.31)
 35 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR              3:05.70    2:55.04        
                  41.75     1:25.73 (43.98)     2:10.91 (45.18)     2:55.04 (44.13)
 36 Santry, Emmet P           11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:55.28        
                  41.37     1:25.49 (44.12)     2:11.43 (45.94)     2:55.28 (43.85)
 37 Zarrelli, Michael         12 WAC-MR               3:10.00    2:55.76        
                                1:26.53 ( )   2:55.76 (1:29.23)                    
 38 Young, Chaz N             17 RedTails-MR          3:03.30    2:57.49        
                  44.18     1:29.43 (45.25)     2:13.12 (43.69)     2:57.49 (44.37)
 39 Gayevsky, Michael         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:48.79    3:02.30        
                  42.81     1:29.37 (46.56)   3:02.30 (1:32.93)                    
 40 D'Alesio, Mark            17 CFJV-MR              3:10.00    3:04.09        
                  41.86     1:28.31 (46.45)     2:16.82 (48.51)     3:04.09 (47.27)
 41 Getahoun, Noah            10 Morris County-NJ     3:05.05    3:05.58        
                  44.81     1:32.32 (47.51)     2:19.37 (47.05)     3:05.58 (46.21)
 42 Stilwell, Marcus K        16 COND-MR              3:37.91    3:17.48        
                  44.60     1:34.73 (50.13)     2:28.68 (53.95)     3:17.48 (48.80)
 43 Gorizia, Alessio B        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:14.91    3:18.76        
                  44.61     1:35.42 (50.81)     2:27.59 (52.17)     3:18.76 (51.17)
 44 Lu, Justin Y              11 COND-MR                   NT    3:49.78        
                  56.37     1:54.90 (58.53)   2:55.05 (1:00.15)     3:49.78 (54.73)
 -- Eckenberg, Steven         16 CFJV-MR              3:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  43.99     1:31.54 (47.55)     2:19.80 (48.26)                    
 -- Martinez, Brian C         18 COND-MR              2:32.07        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simkin, Leonid            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.32    1:14.75        
                  37.41     1:14.75 (37.34)                                        
  2 Williams, Joshua J        17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:12.28    1:14.96        
                  35.61     1:14.96 (39.35)                                        
  3 Bradnock, Reggie N        17 COND-MR              1:11.61    1:15.21        
                  34.94     1:15.21 (40.27)                                        
  4 Evans, Ben                17 BDA-MA               1:18.52    1:15.38        
                  34.40     1:15.38 (40.98)                                        
  5 Lee, Ryan P               14 WEST-MR              1:18.15    1:19.66        
                  37.82     1:19.66 (41.84)                                        
  6 Wolbert, Zack F           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:14.54    1:19.86        
                  36.63     1:19.86 (43.23)                                        
  7 Baione, Michael T         13 RFAC-MR              1:22.54    1:20.22        
                  38.13     1:20.22 (42.09)                                        
  8 Carvao, Luis-Felipe D     16 Un-Smc-MR            1:06.67    1:20.61        
                  36.99     1:20.61 (43.62)                                        
  9 Bushta, Kyle              15 BDA-MA               1:17.96    1:20.91        
                  37.59     1:20.91 (43.32)                                        
 10 Jones, Garrett S          17 Morris County-NJ     1:18.74    1:21.10        
                  37.62     1:21.10 (43.48)                                        
 11 Kantar, Erik D            15 COND-MR              1:12.78    1:21.26        
                  37.93     1:21.26 (43.33)                                        
 12 May, Travis J             17 Un-Smc-MR            1:24.00    1:21.91        
                  39.04     1:21.91 (42.87)                                        
 13 Liu, Brian H              17 Morris County-NJ          NT    1:22.15        
                  38.61     1:22.15 (43.54)                                        
 14 Metcalf, Max W            16 SMC-MR               1:30.33    1:24.62        
                  40.02     1:24.62 (44.60)                                        
 15 Repnikov, Anton N         16 COND-MR              1:22.50    1:24.75        
                  39.93     1:24.75 (44.82)                                        
 16 Spears, Michael L         16 COND-MR              1:23.73    1:24.99        
                  41.23     1:24.99 (43.76)                                        
 17 McDonald, Tyler D         14 Morris County-NJ     1:25.27    1:25.09        
                  41.85     1:25.09 (43.24)                                        
 18 Vindigni, Chris M         15 COND-MR              1:25.33    1:26.22        
                  41.40     1:26.22 (44.82)                                        
 19 Thomas, Christian A       15 RFAC-MR              1:36.13    1:26.73        
                  41.54     1:26.73 (45.19)                                        
 20 Costanzo, Christopher     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.76    1:26.79        
                  40.72     1:26.79 (46.07)                                        
 21 Nicoloso, Jeremiah R      16 Morris County-NJ     1:22.42    1:26.84        
                  39.41     1:26.84 (47.43)                                        
 22 Ridge, Liam M             15 COND-MR              1:27.81    1:26.91        
                  41.38     1:26.91 (45.53)                                        
 23 Borghese, Nicholas        17 WAC-MR               1:26.22    1:27.24        
                  41.12     1:27.24 (46.12)                                        
 24 Towse, Eric               13 WAC-MR               1:42.39    1:27.36        
                  40.80     1:27.36 (46.56)                                        
 25 Alpay, Zachary M          14 RFAC-MR              1:29.87    1:27.72        
                  41.62     1:27.72 (46.10)                                        
 26 Musante, Charles K        15 B*A*A*C-MD           1:32.08    1:28.65        
                  41.86     1:28.65 (46.79)                                        
 27 Townley, Nicholas J       15 WEST-MR              1:35.81    1:33.08        
                  43.91     1:33.08 (49.17)                                        
 28 O'Reilly, Joseph F        15 Morris County-NJ     1:27.53    1:33.24        
                  43.41     1:33.24 (49.83)                                        
 29 Ranieri III, Carl A       15 COND-MR              1:31.70    1:34.46        
                  44.40     1:34.46 (50.06)                                        
 30 Rieger, Robby J           14 Morris County-NJ     1:36.80    1:34.85        
                  44.22     1:34.85 (50.63)                                        
 31 Boyko, Jason A            14 RFAC-MR              1:33.12    1:35.25        
                  43.31     1:35.25 (51.94)                                        
 32 D'Alesio, Mark            17 CFJV-MR              1:40.00    1:36.05        
                  45.61     1:36.05 (50.44)                                        
 33 Medina, Brandon C         15 COND-MR              1:28.26    1:37.25        
                  46.34     1:37.25 (50.91)                                        
 34 Piscopo, Frank            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.67    1:37.29        
                  46.27     1:37.29 (51.02)                                        
 35 Gorizia, Alessio B        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.34    1:37.51        
                  46.61     1:37.51 (50.90)                                        
 36 Vasquez, Brandon          14 RFAC-MR              1:36.00    1:37.77        
                  46.99     1:37.77 (50.78)                                        
 37 Kantar, Kevin F           13 COND-MR              1:48.00    1:39.60        
                  47.74     1:39.60 (51.86)                                        
 38 Getahoun, Noah            10 Morris County-NJ     1:45.39    1:47.20        
                  51.78     1:47.20 (55.42)                                        
 39 Stilwell, Marcus K        16 COND-MR              1:48.58    1:49.76        
                  51.80     1:49.76 (57.96)                                        
 -- Gorizia, Lucca E          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.35         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  39.96                                                            
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Ben                17 BDA-MA               2:59.74    2:43.43        
                  35.63     1:17.74 (42.11)     2:00.59 (42.85)     2:43.43 (42.84)
  2 Lee, Ryan P               14 WEST-MR              2:46.80    2:48.12        
                  37.93     1:21.60 (43.67)     2:04.65 (43.05)     2:48.12 (43.47)
  3 Williams, Joshua J        17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:46.20    2:48.24        
                  38.05     1:22.34 (44.29)     2:05.94 (43.60)     2:48.24 (42.30)
  4 Simkin, Leonid            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:54.31    2:48.68        
                  39.73     1:22.85 (43.12)     2:07.85 (45.00)     2:48.68 (40.83)
  5 Bradnock, Reggie N        17 COND-MR              2:46.68    2:51.99        
                  38.64     1:22.55 (43.91)     2:07.13 (44.58)     2:51.99 (44.86)
  6 Jones, Garrett S          17 Morris County-NJ     2:49.87    2:52.15        
                  39.57     1:22.43 (42.86)     2:06.95 (44.52)     2:52.15 (45.20)
  7 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    16 COND-MR              3:02.39    2:54.71        
                  39.06     1:23.20 (44.14)     2:09.08 (45.88)     2:54.71 (45.63)
  8 Lee, Brendan T            11 WEST-MR              2:56.97    2:54.86        
                  40.98     1:26.34 (45.36)     2:10.91 (44.57)     2:54.86 (43.95)
  9 Baione, Michael T         13 RFAC-MR              3:03.88    2:57.49        
                  40.98     1:24.27 (43.29)     2:10.56 (46.29)     2:57.49 (46.93)
 10 Kohler, Daniel P          15 COND-MR              3:02.41    2:58.50        
                  39.77     1:24.84 (45.07)     2:11.17 (46.33)     2:58.50 (47.33)
 11 Vindigni, Chris M         15 COND-MR              3:02.91    2:58.94        
                  41.20     1:26.52 (45.32)     2:13.64 (47.12)     2:58.94 (45.30)
 12 Ridge, Liam M             15 COND-MR              3:04.37    2:59.31        
                  39.63     1:25.23 (45.60)     2:12.92 (47.69)     2:59.31 (46.39)
 13 Repnikov, Anton N         16 COND-MR              3:04.20    2:59.99        
                  40.10     1:26.67 (46.57)     2:13.23 (46.56)     2:59.99 (46.76)
 14 Stolarski, Andrew K       12 COND-MR              3:03.44    3:01.25        
                  41.65     1:28.14 (46.49)     2:15.49 (47.35)     3:01.25 (45.76)
 15 Bushta, Kyle              15 BDA-MA               2:59.58    3:02.56        
                  40.35     1:26.11 (45.76)     2:14.72 (48.61)     3:02.56 (47.84)
 16 Spears, Michael L         16 COND-MR              3:03.84    3:03.19        
                  40.51     1:26.36 (45.85)     2:14.14 (47.78)     3:03.19 (49.05)
 17 Kwon, Isaac O             12 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:11.10    3:07.65        
                  41.68     1:29.92 (48.24)     2:18.70 (48.78)     3:07.65 (48.95)
 18 Trincher, Daniel          11 COND-MR              3:04.75    3:09.91        
                  43.24     1:32.58 (49.34)     2:22.67 (50.09)     3:09.91 (47.24)
 19 Gorizia, Lucca E          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:03.92    3:10.14        
                  42.01     1:30.57 (48.56)     2:20.79 (50.22)     3:10.14 (49.35)
 20 Boyko, Jason A            14 RFAC-MR              3:20.34    3:10.69        
                  44.55     1:32.33 (47.78)     2:23.58 (51.25)     3:10.69 (47.11)
 21 Musante, Charles K        15 B*A*A*C-MD           3:17.89    3:10.86        
                  42.62     1:31.53 (48.91)     2:22.09 (50.56)     3:10.86 (48.77)
 22 Towse, Eric               13 WAC-MR               3:30.00    3:11.15        
                  42.55     1:31.76 (49.21)     2:22.20 (50.44)     3:11.15 (48.95)
 23 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR              3:18.31    3:11.93        
                  45.11     1:34.86 (49.75)     2:23.35 (48.49)     3:11.93 (48.58)
 24 Alpay, Zachary M          14 RFAC-MR              3:09.22    3:14.80        
                  43.20     1:32.78 (49.58)     2:25.50 (52.72)     3:14.80 (49.30)
 25 Townley, Nicholas J       15 WEST-MR              3:20.35    3:16.29        
                  46.47     1:36.51 (50.04)     2:26.56 (50.05)     3:16.29 (49.73)
 26 Medina, Brandon C         15 COND-MR              3:16.20    3:20.49        
                  44.24     1:34.27 (50.03)     2:27.89 (53.62)     3:20.49 (52.60)
 27 Romano, Michael J         12 WEST-MR              3:26.95    3:22.44        
                  48.56     1:40.89 (52.33)     2:32.60 (51.71)     3:22.44 (49.84)
 28 Chen, Jonathan E          12 Morris County-NJ     3:20.63    3:22.97        
                  47.82     1:38.10 (50.28)     2:31.08 (52.98)     3:22.97 (51.89)
 29 Srinivasan, Rajan         12 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:16.54    3:24.55        
                  46.43     1:38.68 (52.25)     2:31.84 (53.16)     3:24.55 (52.71)
 30 Piscopo, Frank            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:35.51    3:26.23        
                  46.97     1:39.85 (52.88)     2:34.31 (54.46)     3:26.23 (51.92)
 31 Kantar, Kevin F           13 COND-MR              3:27.17    3:26.54        
                  46.85     1:39.96 (53.11)     2:33.14 (53.18)     3:26.54 (53.40)
 32 Gorizia, Alessio B        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:28.61    3:27.71        
                  47.35     1:40.39 (53.04)     2:34.67 (54.28)     3:27.71 (53.04)
 33 Jaquez, Dessaniel j       15 COND-MR                   NT    3:28.79        
                  46.62     1:40.62 (54.00)     2:35.51 (54.89)     3:28.79 (53.28)
 34 Lu, Justin Y              11 COND-MR              3:36.88    3:31.03        
                  49.33     1:43.24 (53.91)     2:36.95 (53.71)     3:31.03 (54.08)
 35 Eckenberg, Steven         16 CFJV-MR              3:16.23    3:35.62        
                  47.50     1:42.26 (54.76)     2:39.23 (56.97)     3:35.62 (56.39)
 36 Carrera, Hank M           11 COND-MR                   NT    4:13.16        
                  57.16   2:01.27 (1:04.11)   3:09.62 (1:08.35)   4:13.16 (1:03.54)
 -- Kantar, Erik D            15 COND-MR              2:57.27         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  41.32     1:27.21 (45.89)     2:15.44 (48.23)                    
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Ryan M             20 COND-MR                57.91      59.70        
                  27.40       59.70 (32.30)                                        
  2 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    16 COND-MR              1:02.33    1:03.31        
                  29.18     1:03.31 (34.13)                                        
  3 Wolbert, Zack F           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:01.59    1:04.85        
                  29.58     1:04.85 (35.27)                                        
  4 Martinez, Brian C         18 COND-MR              1:01.48    1:05.67        
                  29.97     1:05.67 (35.70)                                        
  5 O'Reilly, Joseph F        15 Morris County-NJ     1:10.34    1:06.91        
                  33.29     1:06.91 (33.62)                                        
  6 Lee, Ryan P               14 WEST-MR              1:06.97    1:07.03        
                  31.42     1:07.03 (35.61)                                        
  7 Callaghan, James          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.79    1:07.39        
                  30.87     1:07.39 (36.52)                                        
  8 Thomas, Christian A       15 RFAC-MR              1:09.80    1:07.79        
                  31.93     1:07.79 (35.86)                                        
  9 Stiles, Michael R         16 Morris County-NJ     1:07.04    1:08.66        
                  30.78     1:08.66 (37.88)                                        
 10 Boyko, Jason A            14 RFAC-MR              1:10.50    1:08.86        
                  32.14     1:08.86 (36.72)                                        
 11 Jaquez, Dessaniel j       15 COND-MR              1:13.21    1:09.35        
                  32.08     1:09.35 (37.27)                                        
 12 Afif, John                14 WAC-MR               1:07.00    1:09.80        
                  32.99     1:09.80 (36.81)                                        
 13 Cho, Alex j               15 COND-MR              1:09.17    1:09.84        
                  32.10     1:09.84 (37.74)                                        
 14 Schatz, Harry S           16 COND-MR              1:13.07    1:10.23        
                  32.19     1:10.23 (38.04)                                        
 15 Williams, Joshua J        17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:04.44    1:10.73        
                  32.36     1:10.73 (38.37)                                        
 16 Dalton, Tyler             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:09.42    1:11.12        
                  32.88     1:11.12 (38.24)                                        
 17 Costanzo, Christopher     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.78    1:11.40        
                  31.80     1:11.40 (39.60)                                        
 18 Ranieri III, Carl A       15 COND-MR              1:14.06    1:11.69        
                  33.07     1:11.69 (38.62)                                        
 19 Ciccarelli, Jared         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.98    1:11.70        
                  33.40     1:11.70 (38.30)                                        
 20 Trackenberg, Ryan J       17 Morris County-NJ     1:10.57    1:12.40        
                  34.77     1:12.40 (37.63)                                        
 21 Vindigni, Chris M         15 COND-MR              1:10.62    1:12.51        
                  33.78     1:12.51 (38.73)                                        
 22 Counterman, Alex J        18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:09.27    1:13.44        
                  32.73     1:13.44 (40.71)                                        
 23 Alpay, Zachary M          14 RFAC-MR              1:21.60    1:13.72        
 24 Baione, Michael T         13 RFAC-MR              1:25.39    1:14.84        
                  34.61     1:14.84 (40.23)                                        
 25 Bushta, Kyle              15 BDA-MA               1:40.32    1:15.03        
 26 Piscopo, Frank            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.14    1:15.17        
 27 Young, Chaz N             17 RedTails-MR          1:17.09    1:15.30        
                  34.80     1:15.30 (40.50)                                        
 28 Borghese, Nicholas        17 WAC-MR               1:24.75    1:15.72        
                  33.84     1:15.72 (41.88)                                        
 29 Rieger, Robby J           14 Morris County-NJ     1:17.29    1:15.81        
                  35.28     1:15.81 (40.53)                                        
 30 Repnikov, Anton N         16 COND-MR              1:15.27    1:17.25        
                  35.62     1:17.25 (41.63)                                        
 31 Shteynvarts, Daniel       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.39    1:17.35        
                  35.91     1:17.35 (41.44)                                        
 32 Vasquez, Brandon          14 RFAC-MR              1:22.01    1:17.42        
                  35.89     1:17.42 (41.53)                                        
 33 Musante, Charles K        15 B*A*A*C-MD           1:23.53    1:19.08        
                  35.88     1:19.08 (43.20)                                        
 34 Lubrino, Andrew           18 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.48    1:20.30        
                  33.37     1:20.30 (46.93)                                        
 35 Gorizia, Lucca E          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.57    1:22.27        
                  35.81     1:22.27 (46.46)                                        
 36 D'Alesio, Mark            17 CFJV-MR              1:25.78    1:22.70        
                  36.01     1:22.70 (46.69)                                        
 37 Stilwell, Marcus K        16 COND-MR              1:43.19    1:31.08        
                  36.25     1:31.08 (54.83)                                        
 38 Getahoun, Noah            10 Morris County-NJ     1:33.64    1:35.90        
                  42.77     1:35.90 (53.13)                                        
 39 Romano, Michael J         12 WEST-MR              1:27.29    1:37.05        
                  42.04     1:37.05 (55.01)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               14 WEST-MR              2:25.21    2:24.44        
                  32.00     1:08.66 (36.66)     1:46.23 (37.57)     2:24.44 (38.21)
  2 Martinez, Brian C         18 COND-MR              2:18.42    2:27.23        
                  32.25     1:08.82 (36.57)     1:47.20 (38.38)     2:27.23 (40.03)
  3 Boyko, Jason A            14 RFAC-MR              2:33.49    2:30.73        
                  34.35     1:12.94 (38.59)     1:51.96 (39.02)     2:30.73 (38.77)
  4 Trackenberg, Ryan J       17 Morris County-NJ     2:31.75    2:33.98        
                  34.72     1:13.76 (39.04)     1:54.45 (40.69)     2:33.98 (39.53)
  5 Carvao, Luis-Felipe D     16 Un-Smc-MR            2:22.48    2:34.13        
                  32.25     1:10.71 (38.46)     1:51.16 (40.45)     2:34.13 (42.97)
  6 Blair, Graham R           16 Un-Smc-MR            2:38.51    2:34.18        
                  33.28     1:10.54 (37.26)     1:51.47 (40.93)     2:34.18 (42.71)
  7 Afif, John                14 WAC-MR               2:45.45    2:35.30        
                  33.77     1:12.66 (38.89)     1:53.76 (41.10)     2:35.30 (41.54)
  8 Vindigni, Chris M         15 COND-MR              2:37.11    2:36.49        
                  34.71     1:13.54 (38.83)     1:54.90 (41.36)     2:36.49 (41.59)
  9 Lin, Thomas               12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:36.95        
                  34.47     1:14.84 (40.37)     1:56.40 (41.56)     2:36.95 (40.55)
 10 Schatz, Harry S           16 COND-MR              2:46.14    2:40.55        
                  33.79     1:12.55 (38.76)     1:54.90 (42.35)     2:40.55 (45.65)
 11 Metcalf, Max W            16 SMC-MR               2:47.47    2:46.59        
                  35.59     1:16.77 (41.18)     2:00.82 (44.05)     2:46.59 (45.77)
 12 Dwyer, Michael C          11 COND-MR              2:50.33    2:56.00        
                  35.92     1:20.21 (44.29)     2:06.93 (46.72)     2:56.00 (49.07)
 13 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR              2:58.28    3:12.24        
                  39.24     1:27.85 (48.61)     2:21.17 (53.32)     3:12.24 (51.07)
 -- Kohler, Daniel P          15 COND-MR              2:52.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  34.46     1:13.07 (38.61)     1:57.21 (44.14)                    
 -- Ciccarelli, Jared         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:39.85         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  35.24     1:13.36 (38.12)     1:54.19 (40.83)                    
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               14 WEST-MR              5:08.47    5:05.05        
                  31.98     1:09.89 (37.91)     1:48.09 (38.20)     2:25.91 (37.82)
        3:10.18 (44.27)     3:55.25 (45.07)     4:30.26 (35.01)     5:05.05 (34.79)
  2 Callaghan, James          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:17.78    5:08.91        
                  32.46     1:09.66 (37.20)     1:49.67 (40.01)     2:28.72 (39.05)
        3:12.97 (44.25)     3:58.53 (45.56)     4:34.56 (36.03)     5:08.91 (34.35)
  3 Dalton, Tyler             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:08.89    5:10.06        
                  32.58     1:11.16 (38.58)     1:51.34 (40.18)     2:32.25 (40.91)
        3:15.02 (42.77)     4:00.39 (45.37)     4:35.76 (35.37)     5:10.06 (34.30)
  4 Daly, Michael C           14 COND-MR              5:14.26    5:11.69        
                  32.27     1:11.67 (39.40)     1:50.90 (39.23)     2:29.64 (38.74)
        3:14.94 (45.30)     4:01.07 (46.13)     4:37.24 (36.17)     5:11.69 (34.45)
  5 Evans, Ben                17 BDA-MA               5:29.72    5:15.14        
                  32.94     1:12.82 (39.88)     1:54.51 (41.69)     2:34.60 (40.09)
        3:18.14 (43.54)     4:03.08 (44.94)     4:40.81 (37.73)     5:15.14 (34.33)
  6 Torres, Nick              12 WEST-MR              5:32.31    5:16.97        
                  32.61     1:13.69 (41.08)     1:55.52 (41.83)     2:34.53 (39.01)
        3:17.80 (43.27)     4:04.72 (46.92)     4:41.42 (36.70)     5:16.97 (35.55)
  7 Thomas, Christian A       15 RFAC-MR              5:32.25    5:24.40        
                  33.43     1:12.54 (39.11)     1:53.45 (40.91)     2:32.97 (39.52)
        3:23.98 (51.01)     4:14.30 (50.32)     4:51.41 (37.11)     5:24.40 (32.99)
  8 Cho, Alex j               15 COND-MR              5:21.08    5:26.48        
                  33.35     1:11.83 (38.48)     1:55.83 (44.00)     2:38.37 (42.54)
        3:25.54 (47.17)     4:13.06 (47.52)     4:50.61 (37.55)     5:26.48 (35.87)
  9 Vindigni, Chris M         15 COND-MR              5:35.61    5:28.52        
                  34.30     1:14.78 (40.48)     1:58.85 (44.07)     2:43.30 (44.45)
        3:31.23 (47.93)     4:18.96 (47.73)     4:55.07 (36.11)     5:28.52 (33.45)
 10 Lee, Brendan T            11 WEST-MR              5:37.37    5:28.86        
                  36.74     1:19.64 (42.90)     2:03.38 (43.74)     2:45.13 (41.75)
        3:31.03 (45.90)     4:16.40 (45.37)     4:53.74 (37.34)     5:28.86 (35.12)
 11 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         12 WEST-MR              5:33.52    5:29.42        
                  35.46     1:17.93 (42.47)     2:00.48 (42.55)     2:43.27 (42.79)
        3:31.49 (48.22)     4:19.82 (48.33)     4:56.04 (36.22)     5:29.42 (33.38)
 12 Rieger, Robby J           14 Morris County-NJ     5:50.58    5:32.20        
                  37.82     1:18.82 (41.00)     2:00.42 (41.60)     2:41.82 (41.40)
        3:32.64 (50.82)     4:20.57 (47.93)     4:57.12 (36.55)     5:32.20 (35.08)
 13 Boyko, Jason A            14 RFAC-MR              5:34.95    5:33.83        
                  33.35     1:13.75 (40.40)     1:58.59 (44.84)     2:40.36 (41.77)
        3:32.22 (51.86)     4:23.22 (51.00)     4:58.48 (35.26)     5:33.83 (35.35)
 14 Stolarski, Andrew K       12 COND-MR              5:39.18    5:34.23        
                  34.43     1:14.43 (40.00)     1:58.76 (44.33)     2:41.72 (42.96)
        3:30.73 (49.01)     4:19.91 (49.18)     4:58.25 (38.34)     5:34.23 (35.98)
 15 Baione, Michael T         13 RFAC-MR              5:51.51    5:35.75        
                  37.48     1:19.29 (41.81)     2:03.09 (43.80)     2:44.63 (41.54)
        3:32.02 (47.39)     4:19.22 (47.20)     4:58.18 (38.96)     5:35.75 (37.57)
 16 Dwyer, Jimmy C            13 COND-MR              5:47.36    5:37.79        
                                1:19.05 ( )     2:04.54 (45.49)     2:48.71 (44.17)
        3:37.12 (48.41)     4:26.49 (49.37)     5:03.59 (37.10)     5:37.79 (34.20)
 17 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  14 WAC-MR               5:40.00    5:39.62        
                  38.11     1:23.35 (45.24)     2:05.11 (41.76)     2:45.53 (40.42)
        3:34.06 (48.53)     4:23.19 (49.13)     5:02.16 (38.97)     5:39.62 (37.46)
 18 Ranieri III, Carl A       15 COND-MR              5:44.92    5:40.86        
                  36.79     1:20.20 (43.41)     2:03.42 (43.22)     2:46.68 (43.26)
        3:37.08 (50.40)     4:29.19 (52.11)     5:05.46 (36.27)     5:40.86 (35.40)
 19 Alpay, Zachary M          14 RFAC-MR              5:44.84    5:40.94        
                  35.97     1:20.85 (44.88)     2:06.28 (45.43)     2:51.94 (45.66)
        3:39.51 (47.57)     4:30.13 (50.62)     5:05.09 (34.96)     5:40.94 (35.85)
 20 Morena, Matt E            13 Morris County-NJ     5:48.36    5:41.45        
                  36.15     1:18.03 (41.88)     2:01.50 (43.47)     2:45.70 (44.20)
        3:35.18 (49.48)     4:26.03 (50.85)     5:05.28 (39.25)     5:41.45 (36.17)
 21 Vasquez, Brandon          14 RFAC-MR              5:45.53    5:41.88        
                  36.35     1:20.59 (44.24)     2:03.20 (42.61)     2:44.81 (41.61)
        3:35.37 (50.56)     4:28.41 (53.04)     5:05.44 (37.03)     5:41.88 (36.44)
 22 Bushta, Kyle              15 BDA-MA               5:49.00    5:45.46        
                  37.57     1:22.88 (45.31)     2:09.35 (46.47)     2:55.16 (45.81)
        3:43.76 (48.60)     4:32.13 (48.37)     5:09.09 (36.96)     5:45.46 (36.37)
 23 Curry, Owen R             12 Morris County-NJ     5:55.45    5:47.31        
                  37.89     1:21.34 (43.45)     2:04.99 (43.65)     2:48.60 (43.61)
        3:37.73 (49.13)     4:28.39 (50.66)     5:08.50 (40.11)     5:47.31 (38.81)
 24 Crimi, Christopher P      14 COND-MR              5:50.75    5:48.65        
                  38.94     1:26.23 (47.29)     2:07.59 (41.36)     2:48.20 (40.61)
        3:40.97 (52.77)     4:33.53 (52.56)     5:11.58 (38.05)     5:48.65 (37.07)
 25 Pacsi, Mauro H            14 COND-MR              6:13.40    5:53.85        
                  34.84     1:15.72 (40.88)     2:01.97 (46.25)     2:46.80 (44.83)
        3:37.50 (50.70)     4:28.30 (50.80)     5:12.01 (43.71)     5:53.85 (41.84)
 26 Dwyer, Michael C          11 COND-MR              5:59.73    5:58.17        
                  37.54     1:21.92 (44.38)     2:07.13 (45.21)     2:52.73 (45.60)
        3:43.23 (50.50)     4:34.78 (51.55)     5:17.86 (43.08)     5:58.17 (40.31)
 27 Shieh, Sterling R         13 Morris County-NJ     6:27.71    6:12.57        
                  39.03     1:23.43 (44.40)     2:10.62 (47.19)     2:56.25 (45.63)
        3:51.96 (55.71)     4:48.03 (56.07)     5:30.88 (42.85)     6:12.57 (41.69)
 28 Vaynshteyn, Gabe          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:12.14    6:12.61        
                  40.71     1:28.94 (48.23)     2:15.29 (46.35)     3:01.04 (45.75)
        3:54.74 (53.70)     4:49.99 (55.25)     5:33.53 (43.54)     6:12.61 (39.08)
 29 Ryu, Jonathan S           10 COND-MR              6:45.86    6:29.57        
                  42.56     1:36.99 (54.43)     2:22.54 (45.55)     3:09.52 (46.98)
        4:05.87 (56.35)     5:05.11 (59.24)     5:46.91 (41.80)     6:29.57 (42.66)
 30 Naughton, Liam A          11 COND-MR                   NT    6:40.72        
                  45.02     1:38.71 (53.69)     2:27.12 (48.41)     3:14.05 (46.93)
        4:14.00 (59.95)     5:13.00 (59.00)     5:57.27 (44.27)     6:40.72 (43.45)
 31 Malloy, Thomas            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:56.14    6:42.64        
                  47.63     1:43.05 (55.42)     2:31.18 (48.13)     3:21.16 (49.98)
        4:18.95 (57.79)     5:17.60 (58.65)     6:01.67 (44.07)     6:42.64 (40.97)
 -- Kohler, Daniel P          15 COND-MR              5:28.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  32.72     1:10.07 (37.35)     1:54.24 (44.17)     2:36.33 (42.09)
        3:25.29 (48.96)     4:13.45 (48.16)     4:50.38 (36.93)                    
 -- Lee, Joseph S             11 COND-MR              6:45.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  41.84     1:34.42 (52.58)     2:21.95 (47.53)     3:10.09 (48.14)
        4:07.76 (57.67)     5:06.72 (58.96)     5:49.13 (42.41)                    
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Stevens, Luke J           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      31.59        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thier, Haley A            12 BDA-MA                    NT      32.32        
  2 Merone, Matt F            11 COND-MR                   NT      34.25        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raphael, Michaela A       17 COND-MR                   NT      29.74        
  2 Medina, Melissa           16 COND-MR                   NT      30.11        
  3 Rosenberg, Sky S           9 COND-MR                   NT      37.40        
  4 Anselmi, D'Arcy J          9 COND-MR                   NT      37.65        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bushta, Kyle              15 BDA-MA                    NT      59.54        
                  28.10       59.54 (31.44)                                        
  2 Ranieri III, Carl A       15 COND-MR                   NT    1:01.82        
                  29.57     1:01.82 (32.25)                                        
  3 Raphael, Michaela A       17 COND-MR                   NT    1:05.46        
                  31.02     1:05.46 (34.44)                                        
  4 Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR                   NT    1:06.87        
                  32.25     1:06.87 (34.62)                                        
  5 Hernandez, Juan C         12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:10.92        
                  33.51     1:10.92 (37.41)                                        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evangelista, Ryan P       13 COND-MR                   NT    1:07.19        
                  32.50     1:07.19 (34.69)                                        
  2 Medina, Priscilla         13 COND-MR                   NT    1:07.84        
                  32.81     1:07.84 (35.03)                                        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Jack P             14 Wash. Seahawks-MR         NT      59.47        
                  28.29       59.47 (31.18)                                        
  2 Costanzo, Christopher     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT      59.49        
                  28.76       59.49 (30.73)                                        
  3 Shteynvarts, Daniel       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    1:01.02        
                  29.28     1:01.02 (31.74)                                        
  4 Bushta, Kyle              15 BDA-MA                    NT    1:03.47        
                  29.54     1:03.47 (33.93)                                        
  5 O'Shea, Kelli A           14 COND-MR                   NT    1:03.57        
                  30.06     1:03.57 (33.51)                                        
  6 Turk, Caroline M          10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:20.42        
                  38.37     1:20.42 (42.05)                                        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward              11 MWSC-MR                   NT    2:35.20        
                  34.48     1:14.75 (40.27)     1:56.12 (41.37)     2:35.20 (39.08)
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Medina, Priscilla         13 COND-MR                   NT    2:29.48        
                  34.31     1:11.85 (37.54)     1:51.05 (39.20)     2:29.48 (38.43)
  2 Shashaty, Kasey           12 WAC-MR                    NT    2:35.65        
                  34.89     1:15.74 (40.85)     1:56.67 (40.93)     2:35.65 (38.98)
 
Mixed 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               14 WEST-MR                   NT    4:34.25        
                  30.30     1:04.15 (33.85)     1:38.50 (34.35)     2:13.61 (35.11)
        2:48.63 (35.02)     3:24.14 (35.51)     3:59.55 (35.41)     4:34.25 (34.70)
  2 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   18 WEST-MR                   NT    4:41.99        
                  31.89     1:06.44 (34.55)     1:41.94 (35.50)     2:17.84 (35.90)
        2:53.96 (36.12)     3:30.43 (36.47)     4:06.42 (35.99)     4:41.99 (35.57)
  3 Maierle, Ryan A           12 WEST-MR                   NT    4:44.85        
                  32.33     1:07.91 (35.58)     1:44.31 (36.40)     2:20.75 (36.44)
        2:57.41 (36.66)     3:34.14 (36.73)     4:10.77 (36.63)     4:44.85 (34.08)
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         12 WEST-MR                   NT    4:45.24        
                  32.05     1:08.19 (36.14)     1:43.86 (35.67)     2:20.25 (36.39)
        2:56.59 (36.34)     3:33.79 (37.20)     4:10.22 (36.43)     4:45.24 (35.02)
  5 Douglass, Kate C          12 WEST-MR                   NT    4:50.45        
                  34.05     1:11.69 (37.64)     1:49.19 (37.50)     2:26.71 (37.52)
        3:04.36 (37.65)     3:41.73 (37.37)     4:17.89 (36.16)     4:50.45 (32.56)
  6 Lee, Brendan T            11 WEST-MR                   NT    4:50.89        
                  33.35     1:10.07 (36.72)     1:46.97 (36.90)     2:24.07 (37.10)
        3:00.90 (36.83)     3:37.99 (37.09)     4:15.00 (37.01)     4:50.89 (35.89)
  7 Lin, Thomas               12 WEST-MR                   NT    5:07.32        
                  32.91     1:10.70 (37.79)     1:50.65 (39.95)     2:30.28 (39.63)
        3:10.06 (39.78)     3:49.37 (39.31)     4:29.20 (39.83)     5:07.32 (38.12)
  8 Kim, Hunter H             11 WEST-MR                   NT    5:09.89        
                  34.37     1:12.80 (38.43)     1:52.31 (39.51)     2:32.02 (39.71)
        3:11.75 (39.73)     3:51.64 (39.89)     4:31.90 (40.26)     5:09.89 (37.99)
  9 Townley, Nicholas J       15 WEST-MR                   NT    5:16.17        
                  36.73     1:17.17 (40.44)     1:57.22 (40.05)     2:37.26 (40.04)
        3:17.07 (39.81)     3:58.52 (41.45)     4:38.31 (39.79)     5:16.17 (37.86)
 10 Milio, Theresa A          12 WEST-MR                   NT    5:18.87        
                  35.40     1:14.67 (39.27)     1:55.59 (40.92)     2:36.08 (40.49)
        3:16.26 (40.18)     3:58.13 (41.87)     4:39.31 (41.18)     5:18.87 (39.56)
 11 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR                   NT    5:24.04        
                  33.96     1:13.40 (39.44)     1:54.53 (41.13)     2:37.36 (42.83)
        3:18.62 (41.26)     4:01.45 (42.83)     4:42.65 (41.20)     5:24.04 (41.39)
 12 Santry, Emmet P           11 WEST-MR                   NT    5:34.85        
                  37.22     1:19.04 (41.82)     2:02.48 (43.44)     2:45.32 (42.84)
        3:29.13 (43.81)     4:12.18 (43.05)     4:54.53 (42.35)     5:34.85 (40.32)
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Naughton, Liam A          11 COND-MR                   NT      37.30        
  2 Stevens, Luke J           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      38.03        
  3 Malloy, Thomas            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT      38.76        
  4 Zarrelli, Michael         12 WAC-MR                    NT      39.12        
  5 Hicks, Charles G          11 COND-MR                   NT      40.73        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mroczek, Tatiana S        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT      39.76        
  2 Belovsky, Adam D           9 COND-MR                   NT      46.83        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    1:09.11        
                  34.02     1:09.11 (35.09)                                        
  2 Nyquist, Hannah M         13 WAC-MR                    NT    1:13.88        
                  35.94     1:13.88 (37.94)                                        
  3 Vaynshteyn, Gabe          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    1:15.40        
                  37.47     1:15.40 (37.93)                                        
  4 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    1:21.17        
                  39.39     1:21.17 (41.78)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Grace V            10 COND-MR                   NT    1:25.48        
                  41.13     1:25.48 (44.35)                                        
  6 Blair, Thomas             10 Morris County-NJ          NT    1:29.91        
                  43.94     1:29.91 (45.97)                                        
  7 Zhao, Matthew              9 COND-MR                   NT    1:38.29        
                  48.72     1:38.29 (49.57)                                        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anacker, Boomie I         15 COND-MR                   NT    1:13.31        
                  35.73     1:13.31 (37.58)         1:13.31 ( )                    
  2 Zuks, Adelaine            15 COND-MR                   NT    1:15.10        
                  36.78     1:15.10 (38.32)                                        
  3 Organista, Kristina B     11 COND-MR                   NT    1:21.17        
  4 Chang, Justin J           12 SMC-MR                    NT    1:21.57        
                  39.35     1:21.57 (42.22)                                        
  5 Sanchez, Samantha         12 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:23.46        
                  40.00     1:23.46 (43.46)                                        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    2:25.06        
                  33.91     1:10.50 (36.59)     1:48.37 (37.87)     2:25.06 (36.69)
  2 Schatz, Harry S           16 COND-MR                   NT    2:34.63        
                  37.13     1:15.94 (38.81)     1:55.46 (39.52)     2:34.63 (39.17)
  3 Vasquez, Brandon          14 RFAC-MR                   NT    2:39.22        
                  37.44     1:17.42 (39.98)     1:58.66 (41.24)     2:39.22 (40.56)
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuks, Adelaine            15 COND-MR                   NT    2:40.92        
                  37.58     1:18.90 (41.32)     2:00.39 (41.49)     2:40.92 (40.53)
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNulty, Peyton           13 BDA-MA                    NT    2:39.70        
                  38.06     1:18.76 (40.70)     1:59.69 (40.93)     2:39.70 (40.01)
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rinaldi, Emily K          12 WAC-MR                    NT      43.32        
  2 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        10 COND-MR                   NT      48.31        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konviser, Eric L          10 WAC-MR                    NT      46.43        
  2 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     10 CFJV-MR                   NT      51.43        
  3 Batelli, Brooke E          9 COND-MR                   NT      51.80        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR                   NT      40.89        
  2 Kelly, Colleen            11 CFJV-MR                   NT      44.29        
  3 Schuler, Leanna C         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT      45.22        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kohler, Daniel P          15 COND-MR                   NT    1:24.33        
                  39.72     1:24.33 (44.61)                                        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kohler, Daniel P          15 COND-MR                   NT    1:25.53        
                  40.80     1:25.53 (44.73)                                        
  2 Cerbone, William Z        12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:34.61        
                  43.71     1:34.61 (50.90)                                        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vayser, Gabriel           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    1:29.31        
                  42.35     1:29.31 (46.96)                                        
  2 Mroczek, Angelica S       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    1:38.51        
                  48.52     1:38.51 (49.99)                                        
  3 Wang, Emily                9 Morris County-NJ          NT    1:39.45        
                  47.44     1:39.45 (52.01)                                        
  4 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        10 COND-MR                   NT    1:49.19        
  5 Bean, Erin R              10 COND-MR                   NT    1:50.89        
                  52.55     1:50.89 (58.34)                                        
  6 Lawson, Olivia C           9 COND-MR                   NT    1:50.98        
                  51.60     1:50.98 (59.38)                                        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Medina, Melissa           16 COND-MR                   NT    3:09.38        
                  42.39     1:29.58 (47.19)     2:19.26 (49.68)     3:09.38 (50.12)
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Michael C          11 COND-MR                   NT      32.91        
  2 Freeman, Cori S           10 COND-MR                   NT      42.79        
  3 Greenberg, Michael        10 WAC-MR                    NT      43.36        
  4 Lokshin, Shawn            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT      43.52        
  5 Fernandes, Aidan M        10 COND-MR                   NT      45.02        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crowe, Zack H             12 Morris County-NJ          NT      31.86        
  2 Halderman, Emma           11 CFJV-MR                   NT      32.64        
  3 Taps, Danielle            11 CFJV-MR                   NT      35.44        
  4 Heinz, Amanda             12 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      35.93        
  5 Hernandez, Juan C         12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      36.45        
  6 Shashaty, Kasey           12 WAC-MR                    NT      36.47        
  7 Kantar, Michael F         11 COND-MR                   NT      38.16        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Michael C          11 COND-MR                   NT      33.20        
  2 Thier, Haley A            12 BDA-MA                    NT      34.51        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Carter F           9 Wave-NJ-NJ                NT    1:25.30        
                  38.88     1:25.30 (46.42)                                        
  2 Bae, Joseph S              8 Wave-NJ-NJ                NT    1:40.65        
                  45.72     1:40.65 (54.93)                                        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Alexa R            12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:10.84        
                  32.14     1:10.84 (38.70)                                        
  2 Gullickson, Kristen       12 WAC-MR                    NT    1:11.85        
                  33.23     1:11.85 (38.62)                                        
  3 Parry, Nicole A           15 WEST-MR                   NT    1:12.19        
                  32.27     1:12.19 (39.92)                                        
  4 Nyquist, Hannah M         13 WAC-MR                    NT    1:15.23        
                  34.87     1:15.23 (40.36)                                        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jaquez, Dessaniel j       15 COND-MR                   NT    1:07.00        
                  31.23     1:07.00 (35.77)                                        
 -- Ortega, Meghan            10 WAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  46.58     1:45.84 (59.26)                                        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciccarelli, Jared         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    2:33.23        
                  34.96     1:14.18 (39.22)     1:53.87 (39.69)     2:33.23 (39.36)
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schatz, Brooke J          13 COND-MR                   NT    2:48.37        
                  36.02     1:17.88 (41.86)     2:03.05 (45.17)     2:48.37 (45.32)
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR                   NT    2:46.28        
                  33.90     1:17.40 (43.50)     2:08.69 (51.29)     2:46.28 (37.59)
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Ben                17 BDA-MA                    NT    2:25.55        
                  32.69     1:10.69 (38.00)     1:52.07 (41.38)     2:25.55 (33.48)