Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 5/5/2014 02:03 PM
           2014 MR Condors May Meters Matter - 5/2/2014 to 5/4/2014            
         2014 MR May Meters Matter Meet, Sanction #: #140501, 140550-T         
                          Hosted by Condors Swimming                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y        10 UNWST-MR               32.42      31.33        
  2 Lind, Olivia              10 SMC-MR                 42.60      33.27        
  3 Dwyer, Grace V            10 COND-MR                34.20      33.33        
  4 Achury, Camelia M         10 Scarlet-NJ             35.01      33.76        
  5 Lee, Megan C              10 WEST-MR                34.80      33.97        
  6 Williams, Morgan R         9 Scarlet-NJ             35.42      34.32        
  7 Arciniegas, Francesca     10 COND-MR                35.25      34.61        
  8 Breton, Ava B             10 CDOG-CT                37.30      34.89        
  9 Park, Anna                10 Scarlet-NJ             35.43      34.94        
 10 Howley, Tess O             9 LBA-MR                 38.47      35.83        
 11 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    10 WEST-MR                   NT      36.08        
 12 Luongo, Maya              10 SMC-MR                 46.07      36.18        
 13 Edwards, Madison          10 SMC-MR                 35.85      36.33        
 14 Barto, Mary H             10 CDOG-CT                37.88      36.43        
 15 Turk, Caroline M          10 WEST-MR                   NT      36.50        
 16 James, Jessica M          10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.11      36.64        
 17 Palamaro, Daniella        10 Team Rockland-MR       39.27      36.87        
 18 Pearce, Makayla E         10 LBA-MR                 37.34      36.93        
 19 Beezer, Kristina G        10 MWSC-MR                40.83      37.07        
 20 Bastone, Alexandra A       9 WEST-MR                   NT      37.08        
 21 Capuano, Katelyn J         9 WEST-MR                42.58      37.27        
 22 Kuduk, Norah              10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.84      37.29        
 23 Bauer, Demi J             10 SPAR-MR                36.85      37.42        
 24 Benzija, Samantha          9 JFAC-NJ                42.53      37.47        
 25 Behrle, Kyla P            10 CDOG-CT                37.51      37.51        
 26 Nicholas, Cayla            9 DA-MR                  43.31      37.73        
 27 Sweeney, Kait A            7 WEST-MR                49.38      37.97        
 28 Wang, Amanda R            10 Morris County-NJ       37.67      38.40        
 29 Anselmi, D'Arcy J          9 COND-MR                39.99      38.76        
 30 Carroll, Spencer L         9 CDOU-CT                40.51      39.02        
 31 Potyrala, Avery L          9 CDOG-CT                43.88      39.17        
 32 Conrad, Sabrina L          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.00      39.47        
 33 Mercado, Camila           10 JFAC-NJ                42.46      39.58        
 34 Rosenberg, Sky S           9 COND-MR                45.77      39.64        
 35 Tyler, Julianna M          8 CDOU-CT                40.51      39.77        
 35 Jaworski, Lara M          10 JFAC-NJ                   NT      39.77        
 37 Lind, Sophia H             9 SMC-MR                 44.86      39.78        
 37 Nowak, Haley               9 JFAC-NJ                43.52      39.78        
 39 Kirsis, Nikoleta N         9 COND-MR                43.92      40.29        
 40 Vallamattam, Annie         9 DA-MR                  43.08      40.47        
 41 Severini, Sydney G         9 JFAC-NJ                   NT      40.51        
 42 Spieler, Samantha N       10 SMC-MR                 41.79      40.77        
 43 Gaza, Claire              10 SMC-MR                 43.92      40.83        
 44 Chang, Jasmine J           9 SMC-MR                 45.60      41.36        
 45 Batelli, Brooke E          9 COND-MR                45.83      41.60        
 46 Vitale, Megan T           10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      41.71        
 47 Lawson, Olivia C           9 COND-MR                47.74      41.96        
 48 Jones, Kristen L          10 DA-MR                  44.95      42.22        
 49 Gomez, Ivonne              8 SPAR-MR                41.00      42.25        
 50 Snow, Julia A              9 CDOG-CT                46.06      43.01        
 51 Prakash, Ashika           10 Team Rockland-MR       50.04      43.06        
 52 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        10 COND-MR                43.16      43.20        
 53 Coleman, Emilia J          9 JFAC-NJ                   NT      43.37        
 54 Emiri, Fiona               9 LBA-MR               1:04.90      44.34        
 55 Rubin, Kendall A           9 LBA-MR                 55.00      44.35        
 56 Bazaar, Kathryn A         10 CDOG-CT                50.99      44.81        
 57 Arciniegas, Laura          8 COND-MR                46.90      45.27        
 58 Crane, Jessie A            7 SMC-MR                 48.99      45.84        
 59 O'Shaughnessy, Lily        8 SMC-MR                 47.42      46.18        
 60 Bean, Erin R              10 COND-MR                50.00      46.23        
 61 Merone, Tricia A           8 COND-MR                48.32      46.27        
 62 Novielli, Maddie           9 Team Rockland-MR       48.75      46.75        
 63 Colon, Gabrielle I        10 Team Rockland-MR       49.28      47.01        
 64 Fourie, Trinity C          9 COND-MR                52.40      47.09        
 65 Berard, Elizabeth M       10 COND-MR                50.47      47.18        
 66 Freedhand, Eva R           9 LBA-MR                 55.00      47.30        
 67 Gillego, Julia M          10 LBA-MR               1:09.38      47.40        
 68 Bergin, Emily             10 LBA-MR                 53.69      47.44        
 69 Cox, Grace M              10 CDOG-CT                50.99      47.61        
 70 Robinson, Lindsey T        7 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      47.88        
 71 Pepe, Gabi O               9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      47.99        
 72 Cunha, Sofia               8 SPAR-MR                49.56      48.86        
 73 Green, Molly A             9 LBA-MR                 55.00      49.64        
 74 Merone, Ali M              8 COND-MR                50.80      50.28        
 75 Penn, Haley J              7 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.97      50.39        
 76 Dixon, Mati D              8 COND-MR              1:02.00      50.66        
 77 Feeley, Alexandra M        8 COND-MR              1:00.00      50.69        
 78 Moriarty, Margaret A       8 LBA-MR                 56.46      50.79        
 79 Inverdale, Julieanne A     9 COND-MR                53.00      52.45        
 80 Fagan, Katie N            10 COND-MR                48.00      53.33        
 81 Bascon, Jaden R            9 COND-MR                   NT      53.69        
 82 Robinson, Nicole K         7 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      54.67        
 83 Quinlan, Aimee K           8 LBA-MR                 55.00      56.27        
 84 Higgins, Callie W          8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00      56.42        
 85 Damore, Nicole A           9 COND-MR                   NT    1:03.92        
 86 O'Connell, Teagan A        7 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:06.30        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                10 WEST-MR              1:11.28    1:07.30        
                  32.57     1:07.30 (34.73)                                        
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y        10 UNWST-MR             1:10.95    1:10.02        
                  33.83     1:10.02 (36.19)                                        
  3 Tan, Samantha N           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.00    1:10.42        
                  33.37     1:10.42 (37.05)                                        
  4 Arnold, Lauren R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.75    1:14.46        
                  36.25     1:14.46 (38.21)                                        
  5 Nierhoff, Luisa           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.38    1:14.58        
                  35.44     1:14.58 (39.14)                                        
  6 Chen, Kira                10 UNWST-MR             1:15.99    1:14.87        
                  36.76     1:14.87 (38.11)                                        
  7 Lee, Megan C              10 WEST-MR              1:15.07    1:14.89        
                  36.20     1:14.89 (38.69)                                        
  8 Dwyer, Grace V            10 COND-MR              1:17.11    1:16.14        
                  36.26     1:16.14 (39.88)                                        
  9 Wang, Emily                9 Morris County-NJ     1:19.03    1:16.55        
                  36.74     1:16.55 (39.81)                                        
 10 Breton, Ava B             10 CDOG-CT              1:27.23    1:18.88        
                  37.71     1:18.88 (41.17)                                        
 11 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.00    1:19.17        
                  38.02     1:19.17 (41.15)                                        
 11 Ramirez, Nicole           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.29    1:19.17        
                  37.76     1:19.17 (41.41)                                        
 13 Johnston, Sabrina K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.00    1:19.35        
                  38.41     1:19.35 (40.94)                                        
 14 Desiderio, Sarah P        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.61    1:19.71        
                  38.20     1:19.71 (41.51)                                        
 15 Peng, Natalie              9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:19.99        
                  37.82     1:19.99 (42.17)                                        
 16 Capuano, Katelyn J         9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:20.41        
                  38.54     1:20.41 (41.87)                                        
 17 Barto, Mary H             10 CDOG-CT              1:25.67    1:20.47        
                  38.12     1:20.47 (42.35)                                        
 18 Howley, Tess O             9 LBA-MR               1:24.47    1:20.92        
                  38.68     1:20.92 (42.24)                                        
 19 Hill, Yasmin S            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.67    1:20.95        
                  38.49     1:20.95 (42.46)                                        
 20 Bastone, Alexandra A       9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:21.25        
                  38.47     1:21.25 (42.78)                                        
 21 Davis, Caroline            9 LBA-MR               1:27.99    1:21.70        
                  40.05     1:21.70 (41.65)                                        
 22 Paez, Isabella S          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.68    1:23.00        
                  39.91     1:23.00 (43.09)                                        
 23 James, Jessica M          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.95    1:23.07        
                  38.39     1:23.07 (44.68)                                        
 24 Benzija, Samantha          9 JFAC-NJ              1:31.61    1:23.74        
                  38.93     1:23.74 (44.81)                                        
 25 Behrle, Kyla P            10 CDOG-CT              1:21.51    1:24.29        
                  40.27     1:24.29 (44.02)                                        
 26 Tan, Marisol N             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.00    1:24.67        
                  40.25     1:24.67 (44.42)                                        
 27 Kuduk, Norah              10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.25    1:24.86        
                  39.69     1:24.86 (45.17)                                        
 28 Palamaro, Daniella        10 Team Rockland-MR     1:26.63    1:25.00        
                  41.27     1:25.00 (43.73)                                        
 29 Magee, Reed E             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.33    1:25.76        
                  40.22     1:25.76 (45.54)                                        
 30 Sun, Julia                 8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.30    1:27.29        
                  42.89     1:27.29 (44.40)                                        
 31 Conrad, Sabrina L          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.80    1:27.38        
                  40.78     1:27.38 (46.60)                                        
 32 Jaworski, Lara M          10 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:27.80        
                  40.18     1:27.80 (47.62)                                        
 33 Nichtern, Reilly R        10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:27.81        
                  41.31     1:27.81 (46.50)                                        
 34 Vallamattam, Annie         9 DA-MR                1:41.13    1:28.15        
                  40.97     1:28.15 (47.18)                                        
 35 Tyler, Julianna M          8 CDOU-CT              1:29.51    1:28.49        
                  42.91     1:28.49 (45.58)                                        
 36 Nadecki, Grace K           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.00    1:29.30        
                  41.48     1:29.30 (47.82)                                        
 37 Pearce, Makayla E         10 LBA-MR               1:27.70    1:29.65        
 38 Anselmi, D'Arcy J          9 COND-MR              1:31.48    1:30.19        
                  40.48     1:30.19 (49.71)                                        
 39 Barran, Ashley             9 Team Rockland-MR     1:34.84    1:30.27        
                  42.32     1:30.27 (47.95)                                        
 40 Gurden, Abigail S          8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:30.47        
                  42.25     1:30.47 (48.22)                                        
 41 Kirsis, Nikoleta N         9 COND-MR              1:36.81    1:30.72        
                  42.38     1:30.72 (48.34)                                        
 42 Mercado, Camila           10 JFAC-NJ              1:35.44    1:31.52        
                  41.73     1:31.52 (49.79)                                        
 43 Potyrala, Avery L          9 CDOG-CT              1:38.00    1:31.84        
                  41.23     1:31.84 (50.61)                                        
 44 Batelli, Brooke E          9 COND-MR              1:46.49    1:32.05        
                  42.86     1:32.05 (49.19)                                        
 45 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        10 COND-MR              1:50.33    1:32.46        
                  44.31     1:32.46 (48.15)                                        
 46 Vitale, Megan T           10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:34.18        
                  45.48     1:34.18 (48.70)                                        
 47 Freeman, Cori S            9 COND-MR              1:36.52    1:34.26        
                  43.61     1:34.26 (50.65)                                        
 48 Severini, Sydney G         9 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:34.91        
                  44.77     1:34.91 (50.14)                                        
 49 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         10 SPAR-MR                   NT    1:35.05        
 50 Sheerin, Megan            10 MWSC-MR              1:35.61    1:35.16        
                  44.34     1:35.16 (50.82)                                        
 51 Paruvangada, Ananya K     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.72    1:35.35        
                  43.27     1:35.35 (52.08)                                        
 52 Snow, Julia A              9 CDOG-CT              1:46.51    1:35.57        
                  45.84     1:35.57 (49.73)                                        
 53 Lawson, Olivia C           9 COND-MR              1:46.19    1:35.90        
                  43.45     1:35.90 (52.45)                                        
 54 Austin, Jessica R         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.92    1:36.35        
                  45.09     1:36.35 (51.26)                                        
 55 Beneventano, Amanda K      9 Morris County-NJ     1:36.21    1:36.50        
                  46.72     1:36.50 (49.78)                                        
 56 Coleman, Emilia J          9 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:37.19        
                  44.08     1:37.19 (53.11)                                        
 57 Pondok, Katie I            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.00    1:37.20        
                  45.56     1:37.20 (51.64)                                        
 58 Ketron, Sara J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.71    1:37.40        
                  44.54     1:37.40 (52.86)                                        
 59 Nicholas, Cayla            9 DA-MR                1:50.32    1:38.17        
                  44.86     1:38.17 (53.31)                                        
 60 Rubin, Kendall A           9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:38.46        
                  47.03     1:38.46 (51.43)                                        
 61 Goldstein, Charley A       8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:51.67    1:38.67        
                  46.09     1:38.67 (52.58)                                        
 62 Schlifkin, Marissa         8 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:39.07        
                  45.02     1:39.07 (54.05)                                        
 63 Jones, Kristen L          10 DA-MR                1:45.01    1:39.70        
                  45.85     1:39.70 (53.85)                                        
 64 Cox, Grace M              10 CDOG-CT              1:53.79    1:41.26        
                  47.79     1:41.26 (53.47)                                        
 65 Slive, Ellie R             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.00    1:41.55        
                  46.56     1:41.55 (54.99)                                        
 66 Robinson, Anna M          10 MWSC-MR              1:40.80    1:42.28        
                  47.14     1:42.28 (55.14)                                        
 67 Prakash, Ashika           10 Team Rockland-MR     1:55.86    1:42.34        
                  46.88     1:42.34 (55.46)                                        
 68 Bazaar, Kathryn A         10 CDOG-CT              1:50.85    1:42.60        
                  48.56     1:42.60 (54.04)                                        
 69 Fourie, Trinity C          9 COND-MR              1:56.32    1:42.75        
                  49.51     1:42.75 (53.24)                                        
 70 Sciano, Amanda M          10 LBA-MR               1:40.63    1:42.77        
                  49.02     1:42.77 (53.75)                                        
 71 Berard, Elizabeth M       10 COND-MR              1:51.08    1:43.92        
                  49.20     1:43.92 (54.72)                                        
 72 Schlifkin, Emma            8 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:45.29        
                  45.93     1:45.29 (59.36)                                        
 73 Bean, Erin R              10 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:47.35        
                  49.80     1:47.35 (57.55)                                        
 74 Colon, Gabrielle I        10 Team Rockland-MR     1:48.06    1:48.54        
                  51.55     1:48.54 (56.99)                                        
 75 Murphy, Belle M            8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:41.20    1:49.14        
                  50.71     1:49.14 (58.43)                                        
 76 Robinson, Lindsey T        7 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:49.30        
 77 Gordon, Jessica B          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.00    1:50.08        
                  50.54     1:50.08 (59.54)                                        
 78 Freedhand, Eva R           9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:50.56        
                  54.83     1:50.56 (55.73)                                        
 79 Merone, Tricia A           8 COND-MR              1:46.84    1:50.83        
                  49.17   1:50.83 (1:01.66)                                        
 80 Magee, Campbell S          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.00    1:51.22        
                  51.40     1:51.22 (59.82)                                        
 81 Case, Maeve                9 SPAR-MR              1:44.42    1:51.25        
                  52.20     1:51.25 (59.05)                                        
 82 Green, Molly A             9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:52.35        
                  52.10   1:52.35 (1:00.25)                                        
 83 Moriarty, Margaret A       8 LBA-MR               2:20.32    1:52.92        
 84 Sama, Nora G              10 COND-MR              1:48.00    1:53.23        
 85 Verardi, Riley A          10 Team Rockland-MR     2:01.56    1:55.37        
                  56.28     1:55.37 (59.09)                                        
 86 Ketron, Emily A            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00    1:56.00        
                  55.16   1:56.00 (1:00.84)                                        
 87 Solomon, Mirabel K         7 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:56.38        
 88 Merone, Ali M              8 COND-MR              1:57.17    1:56.75        
                  51.59   1:56.75 (1:05.16)                                        
 89 Penn, Haley J              7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:09.05    1:58.44        
                  55.34   1:58.44 (1:03.10)                                        
 90 Pepe, Gabi O               9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:58.68        
 91 Feeley, Alexandra M        8 COND-MR              2:15.00    1:59.15        
                  53.87   1:59.15 (1:05.28)                                        
 92 Kutner, Chi Chi F          9 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:59.44        
 93 Daly, Maura E              8 COND-MR              1:46.00    2:00.37        
                  55.93   2:00.37 (1:04.44)                                        
 94 Lichtenthal, Jordana B     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.00    2:00.62        
                  58.87   2:00.62 (1:01.75)                                        
 95 Bergin, Emily             10 LBA-MR               1:56.87    2:01.18        
                  56.51   2:01.18 (1:04.67)                                        
 96 Fagan, Katie N            10 COND-MR              1:45.00    2:02.03        
 97 Yang, Hannah A             9 COND-MR              2:00.00    2:02.30        
                  58.95   2:02.30 (1:03.35)                                        
 98 Higgins, Callie W          8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.00    2:03.45        
 99 Robinson, Nicole K         7 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:04.53        
                  58.28   2:04.53 (1:06.25)                                        
100 Melnick, Hannah D          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:04.00    2:06.43        
                  59.49   2:06.43 (1:06.94)                                        
101 Quinlan, Aimee K           8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:06.91        
                  57.35   2:06.91 (1:09.56)                                        
102 Inverdale, Julieanne A     9 COND-MR              1:57.00    2:13.59        
                  58.03   2:13.59 (1:15.56)                                        
103 D'Andrea, Lily M           8 LBA-MR               2:35.41    2:14.47        
                1:02.28   2:14.47 (1:12.19)                                        
104 Posner, Gwendolyn S        9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:16.89        
105 Bar, Karina A              8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.00    2:28.05        
106 O'Connell, Teagan A        7 LBA-MR               2:00.00    3:01.30        
                1:17.94   3:01.30 (1:43.36)                                        
 -- Tuncoglu, Sophie           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.00         DQ        
      Standing on bottom
                  48.63                                                            
 -- Zorgman, Sunell            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.00         DQ        
      False start
                  44.31                                                            
 -- Andrews, Olivia A          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.65         DQ        
      False start
                  47.95                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                10 WEST-MR              2:35.12    2:26.19        
                  34.07     1:10.98 (36.91)     1:49.07 (38.09)     2:26.19 (37.12)
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y        10 UNWST-MR             2:36.08    2:30.45        
                  35.22     1:14.43 (39.21)     1:53.80 (39.37)     2:30.45 (36.65)
  3 Tan, Samantha N           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.00    2:32.87        
                  34.33   2:32.87 (1:58.54)                                        
  4 Nierhoff, Luisa           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.14    2:34.74        
                  35.33   1:55.64 (1:20.31)     2:34.74 (39.10)                    
  5 Chen, Kira                10 UNWST-MR             2:38.89    2:40.50        
                  37.52     1:18.83 (41.31)     2:00.60 (41.77)     2:40.50 (39.90)
  6 Arnold, Lauren R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.55    2:40.98        
                  34.33   2:40.98 (2:06.65)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Grace V            10 COND-MR              2:48.24    2:44.56        
                  36.90   2:02.87 (1:25.97)     2:44.56 (41.69)                    
  8 Arciniegas, Francesca     10 COND-MR              2:52.34    2:46.77        
                  37.97   2:46.77 (2:08.80)                                        
  9 Johnston, Sabrina K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.00    2:49.59        
                  38.01   2:49.59 (2:11.58)                                        
 10 Barto, Mary H             10 CDOG-CT              3:06.88    2:49.85        
                  36.16   2:49.85 (2:13.69)                                        
 11 Ramirez, Nicole           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:03.13    2:50.73        
                  37.97   2:50.73 (2:12.76)                                        
 12 Peng, Natalie              9 WEST-MR                   NT    2:50.79        
                1:23.35   2:50.79 (1:27.44)                                        
 13 Breton, Ava B             10 CDOG-CT              2:56.51    2:51.05        
                  35.00   2:51.05 (2:16.05)                                        
 14 Paez, Isabella S          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.04    2:55.78        
                  40.08   2:55.78 (2:15.70)                                        
 15 Howley, Tess O             9 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:56.11        
                  38.18   2:56.11 (2:17.93)                                        
 16 Davis, Caroline            9 LBA-MR               3:15.00    2:57.47        
                  40.87   2:57.47 (2:16.60)                                        
 17 Curry, Ava E              10 Morris County-NJ     2:55.66    2:59.08        
                  37.13   2:59.08 (2:21.95)                                        
 18 James, Jessica M          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:23.59    3:01.00        
                  38.72   3:01.00 (2:22.28)                                        
 19 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.00    3:02.68        
                  38.95   3:02.68 (2:23.73)                                        
 20 Tan, Marisol N             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.00    3:03.37        
                  40.88   3:03.37 (2:22.49)                                        
 21 Behrle, Kyla P            10 CDOG-CT              3:05.51    3:03.39        
                  42.49   3:03.39 (2:20.90)                                        
 22 Anselmi, D'Arcy J          9 COND-MR              3:09.61    3:06.93        
                  39.16   3:06.93 (2:27.77)                                        
 23 Magee, Reed E             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.00    3:09.98        
                  40.92   3:09.98 (2:29.06)                                        
 24 Wang, Amanda R            10 Morris County-NJ     2:58.16    3:12.65        
                  41.24   3:12.65 (2:31.41)                                        
 25 Batelli, Brooke E          9 COND-MR              3:40.00    3:16.44        
                1:34.38   3:16.44 (1:42.06)                                        
 26 Hoey, Onagh S             10 LBA-MR               3:20.00    3:17.03        
                  44.41   3:17.03 (2:32.62)                                        
 27 Tyler, Julianna M          8 CDOU-CT              3:19.51    3:17.15        
                  42.33   3:17.15 (2:34.82)                                        
 28 Rosenberg, Sky S           9 COND-MR              3:55.91    3:17.24        
                1:36.91   3:17.24 (1:40.33)                                        
 29 Freeman, Cori S            9 COND-MR              3:30.43    3:18.18        
                1:37.07   3:18.18 (1:41.11)                                        
 30 Snow, Julia A              9 CDOG-CT              3:29.51    3:20.19        
                  43.86   3:20.19 (2:36.33)                                        
 31 Nadecki, Grace K           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:35.00    3:22.59        
                1:36.67   3:22.59 (1:45.92)                                        
 32 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        10 COND-MR              3:31.19    3:23.95        
                1:38.01   3:23.95 (1:45.94)                                        
 33 Lawson, Olivia C           9 COND-MR              3:51.42    3:24.74        
                1:38.65   3:24.74 (1:46.09)                                        
 34 Potyrala, Avery L          9 CDOG-CT              3:39.51    3:25.45        
                1:34.13   3:25.45 (1:51.32)                                        
 35 Kirsis, Nikoleta N         9 COND-MR              3:35.96    3:26.52        
                1:38.90   3:26.52 (1:47.62)                                        
 36 Ketron, Sara J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:33.54    3:27.32        
                1:39.58   3:27.32 (1:47.74)                                        
 37 Arciniegas, Laura          8 COND-MR              3:45.50    3:29.77        
                1:38.39   3:29.77 (1:51.38)                                        
 38 Austin, Jessica R         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:29.50    3:30.69        
                  46.25   3:30.69 (2:44.44)                                        
 39 Bazaar, Kathryn A         10 CDOG-CT              3:43.51    3:34.98        
                1:43.16   3:34.98 (1:51.82)                                        
 40 Cox, Grace M              10 CDOG-CT              3:31.51    3:35.37        
                1:43.12   3:35.37 (1:52.25)                                        
 41 Fourie, Trinity C          9 COND-MR              4:13.47    3:37.37        
                1:45.24   3:37.37 (1:52.13)                                        
 42 Berard, Elizabeth M       10 COND-MR              4:03.71    3:47.22        
                1:48.26   3:47.22 (1:58.96)                                        
 43 Merone, Tricia A           8 COND-MR                   NT    3:52.96        
                1:50.55   3:52.96 (2:02.41)                                        
 44 Magee, Campbell S          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:00.00    3:53.99        
 45 Merone, Ali M              8 COND-MR                   NT    4:04.06        
                1:53.77   4:04.06 (2:10.29)                                        
 46 Dixon, Mati D              8 COND-MR              4:20.00    4:13.01        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                10 WEST-MR                37.53      34.54        
  2 Tan, Samantha N           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.00      37.33        
  3 Nierhoff, Luisa           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.90      39.21        
  4 Arnold, Lauren R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.38      39.92        
  5 Wang, Emily                9 Morris County-NJ       39.73      40.43        
                  39.46        40.43 (0.97)                                        
  6 Chen, Kira                10 UNWST-MR               39.00      40.66        
                  40.24        40.66 (0.42)                                        
  7 Desiderio, Sarah P        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.72      40.92        
                  35.96        40.92 (4.96)                                        
  8 Breton, Ava B             10 CDOG-CT                48.20      41.82        
  9 Johnston, Sabrina K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.00      42.35        
                  37.59        42.35 (4.76)                                        
 10 Capuano, Katelyn J         9 WEST-MR                46.55      42.81        
 11 Hill, Yasmin S            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.43      43.14        
                  41.00        43.14 (2.14)                                        
 12 Paez, Isabella S          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.13      43.49        
 13 James, Jessica M          10 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.33      43.54        
                  42.22        43.54 (1.32)                                        
 14 Anselmi, D'Arcy J          9 COND-MR                43.53      43.75        
 15 Ramirez, Nicole           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.81      43.96        
                  34.87        43.96 (9.09)                                        
 16 Benzija, Samantha          9 JFAC-NJ                51.66      44.44        
 17 Magee, Reed E             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.22      44.50        
 18 Pearce, Makayla E         10 LBA-MR                 45.83      44.57        
                  41.12        44.57 (3.45)                                        
 18 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.00      44.57        
 20 Jaworski, Lara M          10 JFAC-NJ                   NT      44.73        
 21 Beezer, Kristina G        10 MWSC-MR                48.60      44.94        
                  42.64        44.94 (2.30)                                        
 22 Conrad, Sabrina L          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.78      45.37        
                  43.61        45.37 (1.76)                                        
 23 Barto, Mary H             10 CDOG-CT                48.00      45.55        
                  39.38        45.55 (6.17)                                        
 24 Kirsis, Nikoleta N         9 COND-MR                49.05      45.64        
                  45.03        45.64 (0.61)                                        
 25 Kuduk, Norah              10 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.46      45.68        
                  42.38        45.68 (3.30)                                        
 26 Behrle, Kyla P            10 CDOG-CT                44.51      45.80        
                  35.46       45.80 (10.34)                                        
 27 Tan, Marisol N             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.00      45.90        
                  43.78        45.90 (2.12)                                        
 28 Nowak, Haley               9 JFAC-NJ                47.14      46.27        
                  40.03        46.27 (6.24)                                        
 29 Potyrala, Avery L          9 CDOG-CT                52.42      46.57        
                  46.87           46.57 ( )                                        
 30 Nichtern, Reilly R        10 LBA-MR               1:10.00      46.60        
 31 Nadecki, Grace K           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      46.89        
                  47.32           46.89 ( )                                        
 32 Palamaro, Daniella        10 Team Rockland-MR       48.56      46.93        
                  47.68           46.93 ( )                                        
 33 Sheerin, Megan            10 MWSC-MR                50.38      47.70        
                  44.45        47.70 (3.25)                                        
 34 Sun, Julia                 8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.57      47.84        
 35 Davis, Caroline            9 LBA-MR                 55.00      47.90        
 36 Batelli, Brooke E          9 COND-MR                53.21      48.14        
 37 Tyler, Julianna M          8 CDOU-CT                44.51      48.24        
                  37.72       48.24 (10.52)                                        
 38 Austin, Jessica R         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.15      48.62        
                  43.00        48.62 (5.62)                                        
 39 Beneventano, Amanda K      9 Morris County-NJ       51.07      49.01        
                  44.60        49.01 (4.41)                                        
 40 Rubin, Kendall A           9 LBA-MR               1:20.00      49.09        
 41 Jones, Kristen L          10 DA-MR                  53.53      49.28        
 42 Snow, Julia A              9 CDOG-CT                53.08      49.32        
                  45.31        49.32 (4.01)                                        
 42 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         10 SPAR-MR                   NT      49.32        
 44 Paruvangada, Ananya K     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.89      49.43        
                  44.73        49.43 (4.70)                                        
 45 Lawson, Olivia C           9 COND-MR                51.36      49.51        
                  42.64        49.51 (6.87)                                        
 46 Vitale, Megan T           10 LBA-MR               1:10.00      50.15        
                  56.47           50.15 ( )                                        
 47 Freeman, Cori S            9 COND-MR                49.16      50.45        
                  45.71        50.45 (4.74)                                        
 48 Cox, Grace M              10 CDOG-CT                59.98      50.68        
 49 Pondok, Katie I            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.00      50.74        
 50 Severini, Sydney G         9 JFAC-NJ                   NT      50.87        
                  46.36        50.87 (4.51)                                        
 51 Coleman, Emilia J          9 JFAC-NJ                   NT      51.14        
                  45.46        51.14 (5.68)                                        
 52 Zorgman, Sunell            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.00      51.50        
                  47.64        51.50 (3.86)                                        
 53 Gurden, Abigail S          8 WEST-MR                56.16      52.21        
 54 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        10 COND-MR                58.54      52.30        
                  51.06        52.30 (1.24)                                        
 55 Prakash, Ashika           10 Team Rockland-MR          NT      52.32        
 56 Andrews, Olivia A          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.17      52.97        
 57 Ketron, Sara J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.93      53.02        
                  46.93        53.02 (6.09)                                        
 58 Daly, Maura E              8 COND-MR              1:01.00      53.23        
 59 Goldstein, Charley A       8 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.65      53.25        
                  48.10        53.25 (5.15)                                        
 60 Slive, Ellie R             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.00      53.33        
 61 Tuncoglu, Sophie           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.00      53.66        
                  55.20           53.66 ( )                                        
 62 Magee, Campbell S          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.00      53.79        
 63 Merone, Tricia A           8 COND-MR                58.95      53.87        
                  53.54        53.87 (0.33)                                        
 64 Bazaar, Kathryn A         10 CDOG-CT                56.01      54.11        
 65 Green, Molly A             9 LBA-MR                 57.31      54.34        
                  55.39           54.34 ( )                                        
 66 Robinson, Lindsey T        7 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      54.73        
 67 Merone, Ali M              8 COND-MR              1:00.45      54.75        
 68 Berard, Elizabeth M       10 COND-MR                58.30      55.25        
                  54.16        55.25 (1.09)                                        
 69 Freedhand, Eva R           9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      55.37        
 70 Sama, Nora G              10 COND-MR                58.00      55.62        
                  50.82        55.62 (4.80)                                        
 71 Colon, Gabrielle I        10 Team Rockland-MR       53.09      55.63        
                  47.93        55.63 (7.70)                                        
 72 Penn, Haley J              7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.75      55.83        
                  52.51        55.83 (3.32)                                        
 73 Robinson, Nicole K         7 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      56.91        
 74 Fagan, Katie N            10 COND-MR                55.00      56.95        
                  54.18        56.95 (2.77)                                        
 75 Lichtenthal, Jordana B     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.67      57.20        
                  51.81        57.20 (5.39)                                        
 76 Verardi, Riley A          10 Team Rockland-MR       58.34      57.34        
 77 Gordon, Jessica B          9 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      58.28        
                  52.31        58.28 (5.97)                                        
 78 Solomon, Mirabel K         7 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      58.32        
                  57.83        58.32 (0.49)                                        
 79 Moriarty, Margaret A       8 LBA-MR               1:13.50      58.62        
                  53.09        58.62 (5.53)                                        
 80 Bean, Erin R              10 COND-MR                57.00      58.63        
 81 Melnick, Hannah D          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.03      59.84        
                  54.05        59.84 (5.79)                                        
 82 Feeley, Alexandra M        8 COND-MR              1:08.00    1:02.15        
                  56.44      1:02.15 (5.71)                                        
 83 Quinlan, Aimee K           8 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:02.57        
                  54.26      1:02.57 (8.31)                                        
 84 Bergin, Emily             10 LBA-MR               1:05.41    1:02.90        
                  53.97      1:02.90 (8.93)                                        
 85 Robinson, Anna M          10 MWSC-MR              1:02.31    1:03.13        
                  55.20      1:03.13 (7.93)                                        
 86 Yang, Hannah A             9 COND-MR              1:08.00    1:03.55        
                  56.20      1:03.55 (7.35)                                        
 87 Ketron, Emily A            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.00    1:03.99        
 88 Bar, Karina A              8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00    1:04.18        
                  53.45     1:10.10 (16.65)         1:04.18 ( )                    
 89 Inverdale, Julieanne A     9 COND-MR                58.00    1:06.66        
                  51.37     1:06.66 (15.29)                                        
 90 O'Connell, Teagan A        7 LBA-MR               1:20.44    1:06.97        
                  51.69     1:06.97 (15.28)                                        
 91 D'Andrea, Lily M           8 LBA-MR               1:15.52    1:11.82        
 92 Pepe, Gabi O               9 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:12.37        
                  54.77     1:12.23 (17.46)      1:12.37 (0.14)                    
 93 Posner, Gwendolyn S        9 LBA-MR                 11.50    1:12.82        
 94 Higgins, Callie W          8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00    1:19.41        
                  58.22     1:19.41 (21.19)                                        
 -- Howley, Tess O             9 LBA-MR                 43.95         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  38.59                                                            
 -- Kutner, Chi Chi F          9 JFAC-NJ                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  48.85                                                            
 -- Collmar, Yilinna Y        10 UNWST-MR               37.96         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                10 WEST-MR              1:17.59    1:12.51        
                  34.58     1:12.51 (37.93)                                        
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y        10 UNWST-MR             1:19.23    1:20.39        
                  39.01     1:20.39 (41.38)                                        
  3 Safargar, Yasemine N       9 Scarlet-NJ           1:23.87    1:21.70        
                  40.22     1:21.70 (41.48)                                        
  4 Chen, Kira                10 UNWST-MR             1:22.55    1:24.94        
                  41.59     1:24.94 (43.35)                                        
  5 Lind, Olivia              10 SMC-MR               1:22.39    1:25.37        
  6 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:28.35        
                  42.19     1:28.35 (46.16)                                        
  7 Luongo, Maya              10 SMC-MR                 41.86    1:28.50        
                  41.73     1:28.50 (46.77)                                        
  8 Park, Anna                10 Scarlet-NJ           1:26.65    1:29.21        
                  42.68     1:29.21 (46.53)                                        
  9 Achury, Camelia M         10 Scarlet-NJ           1:28.30    1:30.16        
                  43.87     1:30.16 (46.29)                                        
 10 Howley, Tess O             9 LBA-MR               1:38.90    1:30.35        
 11 Peng, Natalie              9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:31.18        
                  45.47     1:31.18 (45.71)                                        
 12 Benzija, Samantha          9 JFAC-NJ              1:46.22    1:32.06        
                  45.39     1:32.06 (46.67)                                        
 13 Breton, Ava B             10 CDOG-CT              1:27.51    1:32.59        
                  45.91     1:32.59 (46.68)                                        
 14 Park, Jessica S           10 Scarlet-NJ           1:31.41    1:32.99        
                  45.58     1:32.99 (47.41)                                        
 15 Edwards, Madison          10 SMC-MR               1:36.33    1:33.34        
                  46.41     1:33.34 (46.93)                                        
 16 Ramirez, Nicole           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.35    1:33.55        
                  45.72     1:33.55 (47.83)                                        
 17 Capuano, Katelyn J         9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:33.62        
                  45.64     1:33.62 (47.98)                                        
 18 Jaworski, Lara M          10 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:35.04        
                  47.38     1:35.04 (47.66)                                        
 19 Barto, Mary H             10 CDOG-CT              1:34.51    1:35.29        
                  46.01     1:35.29 (49.28)                                        
 20 Bastone, Alexandra A       9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:35.73        
                  45.92     1:35.73 (49.81)                                        
 21 Beezer, Kristina G        10 MWSC-MR              1:40.05    1:36.84        
                  45.42     1:36.84 (51.42)                                        
 22 Batelli, Brooke E          9 COND-MR              1:51.54    1:37.38        
                  46.92     1:37.38 (50.46)                                        
 23 Pearce, Makayla E         10 LBA-MR               1:42.17    1:38.28        
                  47.88     1:38.28 (50.40)                                        
 24 Kirsis, Nikoleta N         9 COND-MR              1:43.67    1:39.07        
 25 Hodor, Lily               10 SMC-MR               1:36.47    1:39.42        
                  49.37     1:39.42 (50.05)                                        
 26 Nowak, Haley               9 JFAC-NJ              1:43.34    1:40.64        
                  47.43     1:40.64 (53.21)                                        
 27 Simotas, Natalie C        10 Scarlet-NJ           1:42.26    1:40.85        
 28 Barran, Ashley             9 Team Rockland-MR     1:41.10    1:41.21        
                  49.18     1:41.21 (52.03)                                        
 29 Snow, Julia A              9 CDOG-CT              1:50.81    1:41.51        
                  50.20     1:41.51 (51.31)                                        
 30 Rosenberg, Sky S           9 COND-MR              2:06.34    1:41.84        
                  50.61     1:41.84 (51.23)                                        
 31 Tyler, Julianna M          8 CDOU-CT              1:34.51    1:42.97        
                  49.37     1:42.97 (53.60)                                        
 32 Lind, Sophia H             9 SMC-MR               1:53.21    1:43.17        
                  50.58     1:43.17 (52.59)                                        
 33 Kim, Sojung                9 Scarlet-NJ           1:45.45    1:43.65        
                  49.97     1:43.65 (53.68)                                        
 34 Chang, Jasmine J           9 SMC-MR               1:45.41    1:44.27        
                  49.03     1:44.27 (55.24)                                        
 35 Austin, Jessica R         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.92    1:44.45        
                  49.59     1:44.45 (54.86)                                        
 36 Potyrala, Avery L          9 CDOG-CT              1:57.84    1:44.61        
                  50.33     1:44.61 (54.28)                                        
 37 Cox, Grace M              10 CDOG-CT              2:07.03    1:45.30        
                  50.80     1:45.30 (54.50)                                        
 38 Jones, Kristen L          10 DA-MR                2:04.30    1:45.46        
                  50.07     1:45.46 (55.39)                                        
 39 Spieler, Samantha N       10 SMC-MR               1:59.80    1:45.72        
                  51.10     1:45.72 (54.62)                                        
 40 Severini, Sydney G         9 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:45.79        
                  51.33     1:45.79 (54.46)                                        
 41 Carroll, Spencer L         9 CDOU-CT              1:37.51    1:46.29        
                  51.94     1:46.29 (54.35)                                        
 42 Gaza, Claire              10 SMC-MR               2:00.00    1:46.76        
                  50.96     1:46.76 (55.80)                                        
 43 Rubin, Kendall A           9 LBA-MR               2:30.00    1:47.84        
                  51.77     1:47.84 (56.07)                                        
 44 Gomez, Ivonne              8 SPAR-MR              1:47.72    1:48.04        
 45 Nicholas, Cayla            9 DA-MR                2:00.67    1:49.30        
                  51.18     1:49.30 (58.12)                                        
 46 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        10 COND-MR              1:52.00    1:50.26        
                  54.35     1:50.26 (55.91)                                        
 47 Prakash, Ashika           10 Team Rockland-MR     2:42.66    1:52.58        
                  53.13     1:52.58 (59.45)                                        
 48 Colon, Gabrielle I        10 Team Rockland-MR     1:51.86    1:53.48        
                  55.53     1:53.48 (57.95)                                        
 49 Bazaar, Kathryn A         10 CDOG-CT              2:04.04    1:55.33        
                  56.13     1:55.33 (59.20)                                        
 50 Sciano, Amanda M          10 LBA-MR               1:56.46    1:55.81        
                  56.89     1:55.81 (58.92)                                        
 51 Emiri, Fiona               9 LBA-MR               2:20.00    1:56.83        
                  53.68   1:56.83 (1:03.15)                                        
 52 Robinson, Lindsey T        7 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:57.03        
                  58.11     1:57.03 (58.92)                                        
 53 Fagan, Katie N            10 COND-MR              2:05.00    2:00.18        
                  58.60   2:00.18 (1:01.58)                                        
 54 Berard, Elizabeth M       10 COND-MR              2:07.70    2:00.27        
                  59.71   2:00.27 (1:00.56)                                        
 55 Robinson, Nicole K         7 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:02.74        
                1:00.80   2:02.74 (1:01.94)                                        
 56 Quinlan, Aimee K           8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:05.22        
 57 Verardi, Riley A          10 Team Rockland-MR     2:22.66    2:07.44        
                  57.78   2:07.44 (1:09.66)                                        
 58 Green, Molly A             9 LBA-MR               2:10.00    2:09.50        
                1:01.15   2:09.50 (1:08.35)                                        
 59 Bergin, Emily             10 LBA-MR               2:23.46    2:10.53        
 60 Feeley, Alexandra M        8 COND-MR              2:28.00    2:13.89        
                1:04.30   2:13.89 (1:09.59)                                        
 61 Novielli, Maddie           9 Team Rockland-MR     2:22.85    2:16.46        
                1:05.40   2:16.46 (1:11.06)                                        
 62 Inverdale, Julieanne A     9 COND-MR              2:07.00    2:20.09        
 63 Damore, Nicole A           9 COND-MR                   NT    2:25.39        
 64 Bascon, Jaden R            9 COND-MR                   NT    2:26.84        
 65 Dixon, Mati D              8 COND-MR              2:25.00    2:28.66        
                1:14.17   2:28.66 (1:14.49)                                        
 66 O'Connell, Teagan A        7 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:33.16        
                1:08.50   2:33.16 (1:24.66)                                        
 67 Pepe, Gabi O               9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:36.64        
 68 Gillego, Julia M          10 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:37.39        
 69 Higgins, Callie W          8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00    2:39.82        
 -- Behrle, Kyla P            10 CDOG-CT              1:35.51         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  48.64          DQ (50.74)                                        
 -- Penn, Haley J              7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  58.18        DQ (1:01.54)                                        
 -- Merone, Ali M              8 COND-MR              2:04.32         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  57.56        DQ (1:00.09)                                        
 -- Coleman, Emilia J          9 JFAC-NJ                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Fourie, Trinity C          9 COND-MR              2:00.57         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  52.67          DQ (54.20)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan C              10 WEST-MR                46.12      42.73        
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.00      43.47        
  3 Barto, Mary H             10 CDOG-CT                47.49      44.73        
  4 Ramirez, Nicole           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.26      45.29        
  5 Palamaro, Daniella        10 Team Rockland-MR       46.43      46.30        
  6 Wang, Emily                9 Morris County-NJ       46.57      46.69        
  7 Dwyer, Grace V            10 COND-MR                51.51      46.76        
  8 Mercado, Camila           10 JFAC-NJ                50.94      47.34        
  9 Nadecki, Grace K           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.00      47.66        
 10 Tan, Marisol N             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.00      48.15        
 11 Peng, Natalie              9 WEST-MR                   NT      48.67        
 12 James, Jessica M          10 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.27      49.04        
 13 Benzija, Samantha          9 JFAC-NJ                56.82      49.34        
 14 Desiderio, Sarah P        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.49      49.64        
 15 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.00      50.05        
 16 Lawson, Olivia C           9 COND-MR                57.51      50.90        
 17 Breton, Ava B             10 CDOG-CT                53.41      50.94        
 18 Nowak, Haley               9 JFAC-NJ                57.22      51.09        
 19 Beezer, Kristina G        10 MWSC-MR              1:03.03      51.17        
 20 Conrad, Sabrina L          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.75      51.31        
 21 Sun, Julia                 8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.64      51.82        
 22 Bazaar, Kathryn A         10 CDOG-CT                57.95      52.04        
 23 Kirsis, Nikoleta N         9 COND-MR                57.98      52.11        
 24 Kuduk, Norah              10 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.67      52.16        
 25 Severini, Sydney G         9 JFAC-NJ                   NT      52.50        
 26 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        10 COND-MR              1:00.21      52.60        
 27 Zorgman, Sunell            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.00      52.63        
 28 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         10 SPAR-MR                   NT      52.74        
 29 Paruvangada, Ananya K     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.58      53.70        
 29 Batelli, Brooke E          9 COND-MR                58.01      53.70        
 31 Davis, Caroline            9 LBA-MR                 54.89      53.81        
 32 Vallamattam, Annie         9 DA-MR                  56.45      54.09        
 33 Pearce, Makayla E         10 LBA-MR                 55.85      54.24        
 34 Jaworski, Lara M          10 JFAC-NJ                   NT      54.46        
 35 Andrews, Olivia A          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.73      54.65        
 36 Anselmi, D'Arcy J          9 COND-MR                55.01      54.70        
 37 Vitale, Megan T           10 LBA-MR               1:15.00      54.87        
 38 Bean, Erin R              10 COND-MR              1:05.00      55.65        
 39 Snow, Julia A              9 CDOG-CT              1:02.96      55.67        
 40 Gurden, Abigail S          8 WEST-MR                   NT      55.74        
 41 Barran, Ashley             9 Team Rockland-MR       54.17      56.08        
 42 Nicholas, Cayla            9 DA-MR                1:06.14      56.48        
 43 Cox, Grace M              10 CDOG-CT              1:04.38      56.63        
 44 Schlifkin, Marissa         8 MWSC-MR                   NT      56.72        
 45 Fourie, Trinity C          9 COND-MR              1:04.84      56.77        
 46 Goldstein, Charley A       8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.32      57.22        
 47 Ketron, Sara J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.06      57.63        
 48 Slive, Ellie R             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00      57.72        
 49 Berard, Elizabeth M       10 COND-MR                56.11      57.74        
 50 Magee, Campbell S          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.00      58.37        
 51 Coleman, Emilia J          9 JFAC-NJ                   NT      58.76        
 52 Pondok, Katie I            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.00      59.17        
 53 Behrle, Kyla P            10 CDOG-CT              1:00.51      59.42        
 54 Robinson, Anna M          10 MWSC-MR                59.74    1:00.06        
 55 Case, Maeve                9 SPAR-MR                58.38    1:00.24        
 56 Austin, Jessica R         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.46    1:00.27        
 57 Jones, Kristen L          10 DA-MR                1:13.27    1:00.45        
 58 Kutner, Chi Chi F          9 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:00.85        
 59 Tuncoglu, Sophie           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.00    1:01.22        
 60 Fagan, Katie N            10 COND-MR                59.00    1:01.40        
 61 Potyrala, Avery L          9 CDOG-CT              1:01.98    1:01.60        
 62 Bergin, Emily             10 LBA-MR               1:05.56    1:01.67        
 63 Freedhand, Eva R           9 LBA-MR               1:08.58    1:01.69        
 64 Robinson, Lindsey T        7 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:02.43        
 65 Merone, Tricia A           8 COND-MR              1:21.42    1:02.50        
 66 Tyler, Julianna M          8 CDOU-CT                57.51    1:03.02        
 67 Sama, Nora G              10 COND-MR              1:08.00    1:03.70        
 68 Sheerin, Megan            10 MWSC-MR              1:01.52    1:04.47        
 69 Higgins, Callie W          8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    1:04.77        
 70 Prakash, Ashika           10 Team Rockland-MR          NT    1:06.47        
 71 Schlifkin, Emma            8 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:06.59        
 72 Bar, Karina A              8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00    1:08.49        
 73 Verardi, Riley A          10 Team Rockland-MR     1:08.57    1:09.92        
 74 Melnick, Hannah D          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.40    1:10.61        
 75 Pepe, Gabi O               9 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:10.77        
 76 Gordon, Jessica B          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00    1:10.83        
 77 Lichtenthal, Jordana B     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.70    1:10.96        
 78 Murphy, Belle M            8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.57    1:11.91        
 79 Penn, Haley J              7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00    1:11.98        
 80 Yang, Hannah A             9 COND-MR              1:19.00    1:14.20        
 81 Quinlan, Aimee K           8 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:15.96        
 82 Moriarty, Margaret A       8 LBA-MR               1:24.35    1:17.40        
 83 D'Andrea, Lily M           8 LBA-MR               1:25.36    1:17.52        
 84 Inverdale, Julieanne A     9 COND-MR              1:11.32    1:18.02        
 85 Ketron, Emily A            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.82    1:18.14        
 86 Robinson, Nicole K         7 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:19.23        
 -- Daly, Maura E              8 COND-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Feeley, Alexandra M        8 COND-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Posner, Gwendolyn S        9 LBA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Colon, Gabrielle I        10 Team Rockland-MR     1:02.08         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Sciano, Amanda M          10 LBA-MR               1:02.17         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- O'Connell, Teagan A        7 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Rubin, Kendall A           9 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Solomon, Mirabel K         7 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT        XDQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                10 WEST-MR              1:33.32    1:29.43        
                  42.07     1:29.43 (47.36)                                        
  2 Lee, Megan C              10 WEST-MR              1:38.69    1:34.60        
                  44.84     1:34.60 (49.76)                                        
  3 Williams, Morgan R         9 Scarlet-NJ           1:37.16    1:36.25        
                  45.34     1:36.25 (50.91)                                        
  4 Safargar, Yasemine N       9 Scarlet-NJ           1:44.59    1:38.30        
                  46.54     1:38.30 (51.76)                                        
  5 Barto, Mary H             10 CDOG-CT              1:44.79    1:38.35        
                  46.29     1:38.35 (52.06)                                        
  6 Arciniegas, Francesca     10 COND-MR              1:38.92    1:39.42        
                  47.76     1:39.42 (51.66)                                        
  7 Ramirez, Nicole           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:48.18    1:40.06        
                  47.82     1:40.06 (52.24)                                        
  8 Park, Jessica S           10 Scarlet-NJ           1:37.99    1:40.09        
                  47.82     1:40.09 (52.27)                                        
  9 Mercado, Camila           10 JFAC-NJ              1:51.30    1:41.27        
                  48.33     1:41.27 (52.94)                                        
 10 Wang, Amanda R            10 Morris County-NJ     1:43.68    1:41.58        
                  50.37     1:41.58 (51.21)                                        
 11 Palamaro, Daniella        10 Team Rockland-MR     1:39.35    1:41.63        
                  49.25     1:41.63 (52.38)                                        
 12 Dwyer, Grace V            10 COND-MR              1:51.55    1:42.25        
                  48.41     1:42.25 (53.84)                                        
 13 Turk, Caroline M          10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:43.24        
                  51.01     1:43.24 (52.23)                                        
 14 Chen, Kira                10 UNWST-MR             1:37.66    1:43.29        
                  49.92     1:43.29 (53.37)                                        
 15 Kim, Sojung                9 Scarlet-NJ           1:48.48    1:45.73        
                  51.42     1:45.73 (54.31)                                        
 16 Peng, Natalie              9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:46.94        
                  51.46     1:46.94 (55.48)                                        
 16 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:46.94        
                  51.87     1:46.94 (55.07)                                        
 18 Hodor, Lily               10 SMC-MR               1:50.15    1:49.60        
                  52.13     1:49.60 (57.47)                                        
 19 Bazaar, Kathryn A         10 CDOG-CT              2:00.31    1:49.86        
                  53.49     1:49.86 (56.37)                                        
 20 James, Jessica M          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:56.22    1:50.12        
                  52.21     1:50.12 (57.91)                                        
 21 Breton, Ava B             10 CDOG-CT              1:56.86    1:50.15        
                  53.34     1:50.15 (56.81)                                        
 22 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        10 COND-MR              1:57.16    1:51.08        
                  53.61     1:51.08 (57.47)                                        
 23 Bastone, Alexandra A       9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:51.38        
                  53.43     1:51.38 (57.95)                                        
 24 Kuduk, Norah              10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:59.00    1:51.86        
                  52.18     1:51.86 (59.68)                                        
 25 Conrad, Sabrina L          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.00    1:52.24        
                  54.95     1:52.24 (57.29)                                        
 26 Bauer, Demi J             10 SPAR-MR              1:52.39    1:53.00        
                  54.08     1:53.00 (58.92)                                        
 27 Lawson, Olivia C           9 COND-MR              2:00.19    1:53.87        
                  53.65   1:53.87 (1:00.22)                                        
 28 Simotas, Natalie C        10 Scarlet-NJ           1:53.53    1:55.07        
                  53.34   1:55.07 (1:01.73)                                        
 29 Vallamattam, Annie         9 DA-MR                2:04.47    1:55.55        
                  54.76   1:55.55 (1:00.79)                                        
 30 Severini, Sydney G         9 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:56.17        
                  56.23     1:56.17 (59.94)                                        
 31 Barran, Ashley             9 Team Rockland-MR     2:01.96    1:57.64        
                  56.70   1:57.64 (1:00.94)                                        
 32 Pearce, Makayla E         10 LBA-MR               2:01.60    1:58.64        
                  57.38   1:58.64 (1:01.26)                                        
 33 Carroll, Spencer L         9 CDOU-CT              2:00.51    1:59.73        
                  57.41   1:59.73 (1:02.32)                                        
 34 Vitale, Megan T           10 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:00.66        
                  58.14   2:00.66 (1:02.52)                                        
 35 Fourie, Trinity C          9 COND-MR              2:19.54    2:01.04        
                  59.37   2:01.04 (1:01.67)                                        
 36 Snow, Julia A              9 CDOG-CT              2:16.06    2:01.35        
                  58.76   2:01.35 (1:02.59)                                        
 37 Cox, Grace M              10 CDOG-CT              2:16.32    2:02.32        
                  59.11   2:02.32 (1:03.21)                                        
 38 Bean, Erin R              10 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:02.94        
                  58.50   2:02.94 (1:04.44)                                        
 39 Austin, Jessica R         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:01.31    2:03.37        
 40 Berard, Elizabeth M       10 COND-MR              2:05.90    2:05.67        
                1:01.45   2:05.67 (1:04.22)                                        
 41 Behrle, Kyla P            10 CDOG-CT              2:11.51    2:06.07        
                  59.57   2:06.07 (1:06.50)                                        
 42 Coleman, Emilia J          9 JFAC-NJ                   NT    2:06.98        
                1:00.81   2:06.98 (1:06.17)                                        
 43 Potyrala, Avery L          9 CDOG-CT              2:18.49    2:08.70        
                1:01.79   2:08.70 (1:06.91)                                        
 44 Sciano, Amanda M          10 LBA-MR               2:13.21    2:09.46        
                1:02.43   2:09.46 (1:07.03)                                        
 45 Chang, Jasmine J           9 SMC-MR               2:07.21    2:09.67        
                  58.82   2:09.67 (1:10.85)                                        
 46 Arciniegas, Laura          8 COND-MR              2:12.21    2:10.89        
                1:00.46   2:10.89 (1:10.43)                                        
 47 Robinson, Lindsey T        7 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:11.94        
                1:03.50   2:11.94 (1:08.44)                                        
 48 Tyler, Julianna M          8 CDOU-CT              2:14.51    2:12.72        
                1:03.42   2:12.72 (1:09.30)                                        
 49 Anselmi, D'Arcy J          9 COND-MR              2:01.04    2:13.33        
                1:01.38   2:13.33 (1:11.95)                                        
 50 Bergin, Emily             10 LBA-MR               2:22.24    2:14.76        
                1:03.52   2:14.76 (1:11.24)                                        
 51 Jones, Kristen L          10 DA-MR                2:39.87    2:14.83        
                1:04.34   2:14.83 (1:10.49)                                        
 52 Freedhand, Eva R           9 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:16.97        
                1:06.37   2:16.97 (1:10.60)                                        
 53 Fagan, Katie N            10 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:18.32        
                1:06.05   2:18.32 (1:12.27)                                        
 54 Verardi, Riley A          10 Team Rockland-MR     2:31.91    2:27.55        
                1:12.84   2:27.55 (1:14.71)                                        
 55 Merone, Tricia A           8 COND-MR                   NT    2:28.14        
                1:10.26   2:28.14 (1:17.88)                                        
 56 Merone, Ali M              8 COND-MR              2:27.61    2:28.58        
                1:09.57   2:28.58 (1:19.01)                                        
 57 Pepe, Gabi O               9 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:33.75        
 58 Moriarty, Margaret A       8 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:36.69        
                1:16.75   2:36.69 (1:19.94)                                        
 59 Robinson, Nicole K         7 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:41.22        
                1:15.28   2:41.22 (1:25.94)                                        
 60 Quinlan, Aimee K           8 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:43.02        
                1:17.57   2:43.02 (1:25.45)                                        
 61 Dean, Catherine A          8 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:46.89        
 62 Damore, Nicole A           9 COND-MR                   NT    3:15.88        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                10 WEST-MR                37.68      32.18        
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y        10 UNWST-MR               34.36      34.07        
  3 Lind, Olivia              10 SMC-MR                 36.49      35.65        
  4 Arciniegas, Francesca     10 COND-MR                38.66      36.88        
  5 Barto, Mary H             10 CDOG-CT                42.20      36.93        
  6 Park, Anna                10 Scarlet-NJ             37.55      37.00        
  7 Safargar, Yasemine N       9 Scarlet-NJ             39.04      37.07        
  8 Lee, Megan C              10 WEST-MR                41.61      37.15        
  9 Williams, Morgan R         9 Scarlet-NJ             38.63      37.36        
 10 Chen, Kira                10 UNWST-MR               37.55      37.98        
 11 Park, Jessica S           10 Scarlet-NJ             39.13      38.37        
 12 Nowak, Haley               9 JFAC-NJ                41.45      38.46        
 13 Achury, Camelia M         10 Scarlet-NJ             39.87      38.56        
 14 Luongo, Maya              10 SMC-MR                 51.04      38.78        
 15 Ramirez, Nicole           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.52      39.27        
 16 Dwyer, Grace V            10 COND-MR                42.08      39.80        
 17 Peng, Natalie              9 WEST-MR                   NT      40.15        
 18 Wang, Amanda R            10 Morris County-NJ       39.42      40.42        
 19 Breton, Ava B             10 CDOG-CT                44.59      40.67        
 20 Behrle, Kyla P            10 CDOG-CT                40.51      40.93        
 21 Benzija, Samantha          9 JFAC-NJ                   NT      41.33        
 22 Turk, Caroline M          10 WEST-MR                   NT      41.87        
 23 Edwards, Madison          10 SMC-MR                 43.42      42.04        
 24 Howley, Tess O             9 LBA-MR                 42.30      42.30        
 25 Barran, Ashley             9 Team Rockland-MR       44.94      42.49        
 26 Capuano, Katelyn J         9 WEST-MR                52.75      42.52        
 27 Anselmi, D'Arcy J          9 COND-MR                42.19      42.56        
 28 Hodor, Lily               10 SMC-MR                 44.01      42.89        
 29 Conrad, Sabrina L          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.69      43.04        
 30 Jaworski, Lara M          10 JFAC-NJ                   NT      43.86        
 31 Simotas, Natalie C        10 Scarlet-NJ             44.21      44.70        
 32 Bauer, Demi J             10 SPAR-MR                43.93      44.71        
 33 Mercado, Camila           10 JFAC-NJ                   NT      45.41        
 34 Sweeney, Kait A            7 WEST-MR              1:03.05      45.46        
 35 Rosenberg, Sky S           9 COND-MR              1:00.46      45.92        
 36 Kuduk, Norah              10 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.92      46.17        
 37 Nicholas, Cayla            9 DA-MR                1:01.24      46.32        
 38 James, Jessica M          10 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.94      46.75        
 39 Sciano, Amanda M          10 LBA-MR                 54.90      47.11        
 40 Tyler, Julianna M          8 CDOU-CT                44.51      47.23        
 41 Kim, Sojung                9 Scarlet-NJ             48.21      47.25        
 42 Vallamattam, Annie         9 DA-MR                  49.52      47.47        
 43 Potyrala, Avery L          9 CDOG-CT                47.51      47.53        
 44 Gaza, Claire              10 SMC-MR                 52.62      48.09        
 45 Palamaro, Daniella        10 Team Rockland-MR       51.09      48.27        
 46 Lawson, Olivia C           9 COND-MR                56.17      48.31        
 47 Carroll, Spencer L         9 CDOU-CT                53.51      48.46        
 48 Snow, Julia A              9 CDOG-CT              1:05.18      48.49        
 49 Batelli, Brooke E          9 COND-MR                53.36      49.36        
 50 Austin, Jessica R         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.43      49.40        
 51 Kirsis, Nikoleta N         9 COND-MR                51.77      49.96        
 52 Vitale, Megan T           10 LBA-MR               1:15.00      51.50        
 53 Gomez, Ivonne              8 SPAR-MR                55.30      52.00        
 54 Arciniegas, Laura          8 COND-MR                54.04      52.37        
 55 Lind, Sophia H             9 SMC-MR                 54.22      52.83        
 56 Rubin, Kendall A           9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      53.17        
 57 Spieler, Samantha N       10 SMC-MR                 59.95      53.28        
 58 Prakash, Ashika           10 Team Rockland-MR       59.43      54.03        
 59 Crane, Jessie A            7 SMC-MR               1:03.33      55.78        
 60 Bazaar, Kathryn A         10 CDOG-CT                58.16      56.38        
 61 Freedhand, Eva R           9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      56.50        
 62 Bean, Erin R              10 COND-MR              1:02.00      58.44        
 63 Cox, Grace M              10 CDOG-CT                56.51      59.03        
 64 Colon, Gabrielle I        10 Team Rockland-MR     1:00.01      59.05        
 65 O'Shaughnessy, Lily        8 SMC-MR               1:00.42      59.78        
 66 Green, Molly A             9 LBA-MR               1:01.24    1:00.40        
 67 Novielli, Maddie           9 Team Rockland-MR     1:04.92    1:03.77        
 68 Moriarty, Margaret A       8 LBA-MR               1:19.24    1:04.05        
 69 Gillego, Julia M          10 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:06.83        
 70 Dean, Catherine A          8 LBA-MR               1:16.08    1:06.87        
 71 Cunha, Sofia               8 SPAR-MR              1:10.23    1:07.58        
 72 Bascon, Jaden R            9 COND-MR                   NT    1:09.32        
 73 Feeley, Alexandra M        8 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:11.63        
 74 Higgins, Callie W          8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.00    1:12.91        
 75 Dixon, Mati D              8 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:14.73        
 76 Penn, Haley J              7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00    1:15.00        
 77 Merone, Tricia A           8 COND-MR                   NT    1:16.29        
 -- Verardi, Riley A          10 Team Rockland-MR     1:07.17         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Emiri, Fiona               9 LBA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      False start
 -- Inverdale, Julieanne A     9 COND-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                10 WEST-MR              1:21.42    1:13.01        
                  33.80     1:13.01 (39.21)                                        
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y        10 UNWST-MR             1:19.42    1:15.10        
                  35.41     1:15.10 (39.69)                                        
  3 Nierhoff, Luisa           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.18    1:21.29        
                  38.63     1:21.29 (42.66)                                        
  4 Tan, Samantha N           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.00    1:21.33        
                  37.37     1:21.33 (43.96)                                        
  5 Chen, Kira                10 UNWST-MR             1:21.55    1:22.37        
                  38.91     1:22.37 (43.46)                                        
  6 Barto, Mary H             10 CDOG-CT              1:36.48    1:25.63        
                  38.79     1:25.63 (46.84)                                        
  7 Lee, Megan C              10 WEST-MR              1:27.27    1:26.28        
                  40.18     1:26.28 (46.10)                                        
  8 Arnold, Lauren R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.49    1:28.41        
                  41.01     1:28.41 (47.40)                                        
  9 Paez, Isabella S          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.00    1:29.17        
                  42.00     1:29.17 (47.17)                                        
 10 Nowak, Haley               9 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:29.97        
                  40.71     1:29.97 (49.26)                                        
 11 Howley, Tess O             9 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:34.67        
                  40.41     1:34.67 (54.26)                                        
 12 Dwyer, Grace V            10 COND-MR              1:38.94    1:34.97        
                  40.60     1:34.97 (54.37)                                        
 13 Behrle, Kyla P            10 CDOG-CT              1:35.51    1:36.21        
                  43.23     1:36.21 (52.98)                                        
 14 Breton, Ava B             10 CDOG-CT              1:34.51    1:37.43        
                  43.67     1:37.43 (53.76)                                        
 15 Peng, Natalie              9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:39.03        
                  46.29     1:39.03 (52.74)                                        
 16 Hill, Yasmin S            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.95    1:39.82        
                  44.60     1:39.82 (55.22)                                        
 17 Capuano, Katelyn J         9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:40.06        
                  45.88     1:40.06 (54.18)                                        
 18 Bastone, Alexandra A       9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:41.57        
                  46.17     1:41.57 (55.40)                                        
 19 Barran, Ashley             9 Team Rockland-MR     1:46.95    1:44.97        
                  47.91     1:44.97 (57.06)                                        
 20 Freeman, Cori S            9 COND-MR              1:52.03    1:46.20        
                  48.94     1:46.20 (57.26)                                        
 21 Tyler, Julianna M          8 CDOU-CT              1:40.51    1:53.35        
                  50.20   1:53.35 (1:03.15)                                        
 22 Beneventano, Amanda K      9 Morris County-NJ     1:58.88    1:55.41        
 23 Magee, Reed E             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.00    1:55.42        
                  46.16   1:55.42 (1:09.26)                                        
 24 Potyrala, Avery L          9 CDOG-CT              1:49.51    1:57.49        
                  48.73   1:57.49 (1:08.76)                                        
 25 Snow, Julia A              9 CDOG-CT              1:57.51    1:57.99        
                  55.39   1:57.99 (1:02.60)                                        
 26 Fourie, Trinity C          9 COND-MR                   NT    2:08.10        
                  57.44   2:08.10 (1:10.66)                                        
 27 Bazaar, Kathryn A         10 CDOG-CT              2:21.51    2:08.13        
                  57.55   2:08.13 (1:10.58)                                        
 28 Cox, Grace M              10 CDOG-CT              1:59.51    2:08.31        
                1:00.66   2:08.31 (1:07.65)                                        
 29 Sciano, Amanda M          10 LBA-MR               2:10.00    2:20.00        
 -- Case, Maeve                9 SPAR-MR              2:00.23         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:00.28                                                            
 -- Nicholas, Cayla            9 DA-MR                2:36.66         DQ        
      False start
                  53.50                                                            
 -- Green, Molly A             9 LBA-MR               2:20.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Murphy, Belle M            8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.50         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:02.08                                                            
 -- Merone, Ali M              8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:10.70                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                10 WEST-MR              2:49.96    2:42.15        
                  33.32     1:14.24 (40.92)     2:03.05 (48.81)     2:42.15 (39.10)
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y        10 UNWST-MR             2:56.91    2:47.53        
                  36.29     1:20.16 (43.87)     2:10.64 (50.48)     2:47.53 (36.89)
  3 Tan, Samantha N           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.00    2:53.18        
                  37.67     1:21.91 (44.24)     2:16.27 (54.36)     2:53.18 (36.91)
  4 Chen, Kira                10 UNWST-MR             2:45.00    2:56.07        
                  37.81     1:22.50 (44.69)     2:15.60 (53.10)     2:56.07 (40.47)
  5 Nierhoff, Luisa           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.47    2:56.83        
                  39.89     1:25.51 (45.62)     2:19.18 (53.67)     2:56.83 (37.65)
  6 Arciniegas, Francesca     10 COND-MR              3:07.84    3:02.75        
                  40.54     1:26.65 (46.11)     2:22.38 (55.73)     3:02.75 (40.37)
  7 Arnold, Lauren R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:18.35    3:04.17        
                  40.95     1:28.40 (47.45)     2:23.65 (55.25)     3:04.17 (40.52)
  8 Ramirez, Nicole           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:26.94    3:09.18        
                  41.22     1:30.51 (49.29)     2:25.14 (54.63)     3:09.18 (44.04)
  9 Dwyer, Grace V            10 COND-MR              3:17.77    3:09.29        
                  40.27     1:29.65 (49.38)     2:26.56 (56.91)     3:09.29 (42.73)
 10 Peng, Natalie              9 WEST-MR                   NT    3:10.10        
                  44.07     1:32.76 (48.69)     2:28.62 (55.86)     3:10.10 (41.48)
 11 Johnston, Sabrina K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.00    3:10.30        
                  40.75     1:32.14 (51.39)     2:28.93 (56.79)     3:10.30 (41.37)
 12 Barto, Mary H             10 CDOG-CT              3:23.11    3:10.52        
                  40.21     1:33.88 (53.67)     2:28.19 (54.31)     3:10.52 (42.33)
 13 Paez, Isabella S          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:28.00    3:17.13        
                  40.32     1:33.60 (53.28)     2:32.94 (59.34)     3:17.13 (44.19)
 14 Wang, Amanda R            10 Morris County-NJ     3:09.22    3:18.18        
                  42.07     1:34.22 (52.15)     2:31.41 (57.19)     3:18.18 (46.77)
 15 Curry, Ava E              10 Morris County-NJ     3:15.26    3:19.17        
                  45.55     1:34.01 (48.46)   2:35.45 (1:01.44)     3:19.17 (43.72)
 16 Breton, Ava B             10 CDOG-CT              3:21.51    3:19.76        
                  43.64     1:35.74 (52.10)   2:37.41 (1:01.67)     3:19.76 (42.35)
 17 Tan, Marisol N             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:00.00    3:25.06        
                  47.81     1:40.28 (52.47)     2:39.76 (59.48)     3:25.06 (45.30)
 18 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:40.00    3:26.45        
                  47.86     1:42.27 (54.41)     2:41.55 (59.28)     3:26.45 (44.90)
 19 Magee, Reed E             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:50.00    3:27.70        
                  48.73     1:42.27 (53.54)   2:45.00 (1:02.73)     3:27.70 (42.70)
 20 James, Jessica M          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:49.75    3:28.29        
                  48.97     1:40.05 (51.08)   2:42.99 (1:02.94)     3:28.29 (45.30)
 21 Behrle, Kyla P            10 CDOG-CT              3:44.51    3:32.02        
                  44.58     1:40.54 (55.96)   2:46.24 (1:05.70)     3:32.02 (45.78)
 22 Anselmi, D'Arcy J          9 COND-MR              3:30.59    3:33.34        
                  44.38     1:39.44 (55.06)   2:46.62 (1:07.18)     3:33.34 (46.72)
 23 Lawson, Olivia C           9 COND-MR              4:05.08    3:35.10        
                  51.24     1:45.11 (53.87)     2:42.63 (57.52)     3:35.10 (52.47)
 24 Nadecki, Grace K           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:45.00    3:36.39        
                  45.28   1:47.69 (1:02.41)     2:47.30 (59.61)     3:36.39 (49.09)
 25 Batelli, Brooke E          9 COND-MR              4:10.00    3:37.24        
                  52.63     1:45.47 (52.84)   2:48.17 (1:02.70)     3:37.24 (49.07)
 26 Kirsis, Nikoleta N         9 COND-MR              3:40.89    3:39.28        
                  52.93     1:47.63 (54.70)   2:49.46 (1:01.83)     3:39.28 (49.82)
 27 Rosenberg, Sky S           9 COND-MR              4:25.03    3:40.37        
                  51.69     1:47.02 (55.33)   2:53.93 (1:06.91)     3:40.37 (46.44)
 28 Freeman, Cori S            9 COND-MR              3:46.05    3:41.27        
                  48.81     1:43.37 (54.56)   2:52.13 (1:08.76)     3:41.27 (49.14)
 29 Snow, Julia A              9 CDOG-CT              3:36.51    3:43.52        
                  50.34     1:46.41 (56.07)   2:52.97 (1:06.56)     3:43.52 (50.55)
 30 Potyrala, Avery L          9 CDOG-CT              4:15.51    3:43.77        
                  47.05     1:41.67 (54.62)   2:51.44 (1:09.77)     3:43.77 (52.33)
 31 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        10 COND-MR                   NT    3:46.30        
                  51.52   1:52.38 (1:00.86)   2:55.85 (1:03.47)     3:46.30 (50.45)
 32 Austin, Jessica R         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:49.62    3:47.53        
                  53.80     1:50.25 (56.45)   3:47.53 (1:57.28)                    
 33 Ketron, Sara J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:55.00    3:47.56        
                  51.72   1:52.04 (1:00.32)   2:58.69 (1:06.65)     3:47.56 (48.87)
 34 Tyler, Julianna M          8 CDOU-CT              3:39.51    3:48.91        
                  50.75     1:46.35 (55.60)   2:58.33 (1:11.98)     3:48.91 (50.58)
 35 Arciniegas, Laura          8 COND-MR              4:15.04    3:51.19        
                  50.77     1:48.50 (57.73)   3:51.19 (2:02.69)                    
 36 Fourie, Trinity C          9 COND-MR              4:32.73    3:51.46        
                  56.57   1:57.26 (1:00.69)   3:00.27 (1:03.01)     3:51.46 (51.19)
 37 Cox, Grace M              10 CDOG-CT              3:50.51    3:54.21        
                  58.97     1:54.97 (56.00)   3:00.90 (1:05.93)     3:54.21 (53.31)
 38 Bazaar, Kathryn A         10 CDOG-CT              3:36.51    3:56.86        
                1:01.66   2:02.40 (1:00.74)     3:02.07 (59.67)     3:56.86 (54.79)
 39 Berard, Elizabeth M       10 COND-MR              4:35.65    4:19.23        
                1:03.99   2:09.46 (1:05.47)   3:17.90 (1:08.44)   4:19.23 (1:01.33)
 40 Merone, Ali M              8 COND-MR                   NT    4:30.37        
                1:06.50   2:12.27 (1:05.77)   3:28.89 (1:16.62)   4:30.37 (1:01.48)
 -- Hoey, Onagh S             10 LBA-MR               3:40.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  41.22     1:38.48 (57.26)     2:31.64 (53.16)          DQ (49.60)
 -- Howley, Tess O             9 LBA-MR               3:20.00         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  43.60     1:34.12 (50.52)   2:43.06 (1:08.94)          DQ (43.93)
 -- Merone, Tricia A           8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:13.95   2:14.25 (1:00.30)   3:30.70 (1:16.45)          DQ (58.31)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Laurel E           12 Morris County-NJ       29.68      29.14        
  2 Regenauer, Christiana M   12 DA-MR                  29.48      29.18        
  3 Skilton, Emily K          12 Morris County-NJ       30.05      29.63        
  4 Schwab, Carly A           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.12      29.70        
  5 Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR                32.69      30.52        
  6 Mungroo, Melissa R        12 COND-MR                31.35      30.60        
  7 Weiss, Emily N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.70      30.64        
  8 Lindsey, Shannon E        12 CDOG-CT                30.66      30.66        
  9 Stanford, Catherine M     11 LBA-MR                 30.69      30.78        
 10 Tyler, Ali V              11 CDOU-CT                31.77      30.83        
 11 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    11 SPAR-MR                31.32      30.85        
 12 Sharma, Maya              12 Scarlet-NJ             31.20      31.40        
 13 Skarren, Kaley L          12 LBA-MR                 32.19      31.50        
 14 Loughlin, Casey           12 CDOU-CT                33.97      31.53        
 15 Polemeni, Olivia D        12 Morris County-NJ       30.47      31.67        
 16 Organista, Kristina B     11 COND-MR                33.62      31.69        
 16 DeGrado, Bianca K         11 Scarlet-NJ             33.27      31.69        
 18 Gambardella, Faith M      12 CDOU-CT                33.96      31.89        
 19 Gulati, Lavana            12 CDOG-CT                33.25      32.00        
 20 Moncrieffe, Angelina      12 JFAC-NJ                35.24      32.01        
 21 Doller, Miranda T         11 Morris County-NJ       31.89      32.07        
 22 Blackstock, Esme J        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.15      32.17        
 23 Bischof, Lucy M           12 WEST-MR                   NT      32.18        
 24 Rocco, Emily A            11 SPAR-MR                31.87      32.22        
 25 Andrejczuk, Alxandra      12 LBA-MR                 34.20      32.33        
 26 Novo, Samantha G          12 SPAR-MR                31.84      32.38        
 27 Montgomery, Bridget       12 WEST-MR                   NT      32.46        
 28 Caron, Caitlin M          12 CDOG-CT                34.10      32.47        
 29 Gjertsen, Emily A         12 WEST-MR                34.04      32.49        
 29 Park, Isabella            11 Scarlet-NJ             32.44      32.49        
 31 Milio, Theresa A          11 WEST-MR                32.92      32.66        
 32 McGeary, Kirstin R        12 Scarlet-NJ             31.95      32.71        
 32 Gaudet, Sarah M           12 LBA-MR                 34.26      32.71        
 34 Martin, Autumn F          12 Morris County-NJ       33.65      32.80        
 35 Nolan, Kaitlyn R          12 CDOU-CT                34.83      32.84        
 36 Genrich, Elyse M          12 Morris County-NJ       34.34      32.96        
 37 Myung, Josephine J        12 COND-MR                37.00      33.09        
 38 Maher, Mary K             11 LBA-MR                 34.06      33.12        
 39 Dougherty, Sarah          12 JFAC-NJ                44.53      33.15        
 39 Miller, Grace E           11 Morris County-NJ       33.08      33.15        
 41 Green, Sarah M            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.48      33.24        
 42 Schatz, Brooke J          12 COND-MR                35.94      33.43        
 43 Capuano, Caroline R       11 WEST-MR                35.00      33.51        
 44 Grenon, Samantha M        12 CDOG-CT                34.74      33.54        
 45 Celli, Alexia M           12 Scarlet-NJ             33.62      33.59        
 45 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR                34.00      33.59        
 47 Benzija, Alyssa           11 JFAC-NJ                35.07      33.60        
 48 Racciatti, Maddie         12 JFAC-NJ                36.61      33.61        
 49 Green, Ella R             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.89      33.64        
 50 Vogel, Camryn E           12 Scarlet-NJ             34.38      33.87        
 51 Cail, Courtney M          12 CDOG-CT                34.21      33.91        
 52 Smith, Samantha K         12 Morris County-NJ       35.57      34.08        
 53 Remigio, Madison L        12 COND-MR                37.60      34.17        
 54 Flanigan, Aimee S         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.96      34.30        
 55 Ramundo, Meghan E         11 COND-MR                36.22      34.44        
 56 Clemente, Emily A         11 COND-MR                39.49      34.52        
 57 Gualtiere, Isabella K     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.23      34.61        
 58 Defonte, Isabella         12 LBA-MR                 36.42      35.04        
 59 Herrera-Lim, Audrey H     11 Scarlet-NJ             36.85      35.08        
 60 Negast, Taylor N          11 COND-MR                36.60      35.14        
 61 Agoglia, Francesca R      12 LBA-MR                 41.52      35.23        
 62 Tejeda, Bella R           11 CDOU-CT                35.84      35.25        
 63 Zhou, Katherine           11 COND-MR                35.43      35.26        
 64 Hoffman, Taylor           12 SMC-MR                 35.33      35.33        
 65 Freedhand, Malia J        11 LBA-MR                 35.99      35.34        
 66 Clarke, Mallory G         12 Morris County-NJ       35.93      35.40        
 67 Ekstrom, Madison A        12 LBA-MR                 34.81      35.41        
 68 Ramon, Amy Y              12 LBA-MR                 37.30      35.49        
 69 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.37      35.67        
 70 Rodriguez, Nina A         11 Scarlet-NJ             36.28      35.87        
 71 Armonaitis, Katie C       11 JFAC-NJ                   NT      35.90        
 72 Guarnieri, Emma F         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.53      35.93        
 73 Alexander, Sinceraty D    11 SPAR-MR                34.26      35.95        
 74 Stratton, Emma E          12 CDOG-CT                36.51      36.01        
 75 Gratale, Bella S          12 Scarlet-NJ             37.85      36.04        
 76 Uspenskaya, Sasha         11 COND-MR                39.99      36.18        
 77 Ascolese, Jenna R         12 Morris County-NJ       37.95      36.24        
 78 Sweeney, Klara L          11 WEST-MR                40.87      36.27        
 79 Camperlengo, Gillian R    11 WEST-MR                38.75      36.58        
 80 Robinson, Abby O          12 CDOG-CT                36.98      36.75        
 81 Lane, Brianna K           11 CDOU-CT                37.59      36.85        
 81 Dewhurst, Julia J         11 DA-MR                  38.60      36.85        
 83 Tassio, Tara J            12 SPAR-MR                36.92      36.95        
 84 Daughtrey, Clare I        11 JFAC-NJ                   NT      36.96        
 85 Davis, Bella              11 LBA-MR                 38.07      37.00        
 86 Palmer, Betsy K           11 COND-MR                38.56      37.04        
 87 Victor, Melanie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.61      37.12        
 88 Wu, Katherine A           12 COND-MR                37.34      37.16        
 89 Pettit, Grace P           11 CDOG-CT                37.61      37.21        
 90 Driesen, Bella            12 SMC-MR                    NT      37.28        
 91 Krouse, Hana N            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.22      37.45        
 92 Gjertsen, Allison C       11 WEST-MR                41.99      37.60        
 93 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.62      37.62        
 94 Pita, Corinne I           12 JFAC-NJ                   NT      37.92        
 95 Chung, Katherine J        11 COND-MR                39.96      38.09        
 96 Palamaro, Isabella A      11 Team Rockland-MR       37.09      38.16        
 97 Adorable, Kylie A         12 COND-MR                40.95      38.20        
 98 Murray, Olivia G          12 LBA-MR                 38.99      38.39        
 99 Anderson, Emma R          11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      38.46        
100 Carousso, Melissa G       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.99      38.73        
101 Quinlan, Erin E           11 LBA-MR                 39.52      38.83        
102 Wu, Kelly L               12 Scarlet-NJ             37.31      39.07        
103 O'Hara, Lily B            11 DA-MR                  40.69      39.41        
103 Kim, Tiffany E            11 Scarlet-NJ             37.60      39.41        
105 Suneja, Shreya            12 Team Rockland-MR       40.77      39.55        
106 Santana, Gabby T          11 SPAR-MR                38.33      39.89        
107 Pittignano, Kate M        11 COND-MR                55.04      40.19        
108 Molnar, Lauren S          11 CDOG-CT                38.57      40.32        
109 Francis, Arianna N        11 COND-MR                45.35      40.82        
110 Fourie, Danae             11 COND-MR                46.64      41.76        
111 Novielli, Caitlin A       11 Team Rockland-MR       42.97      42.17        
112 Raj, Reina V              12 CDOG-CT                42.51      44.59        
113 Soto, Tricia              11 Team Rockland-MR       39.32      45.27        
114 Driesen, Allie            11 SMC-MR                 49.37      46.29        
115 D'Andrea, Grace O         11 LBA-MR                 47.35      47.12        
116 Kelly, Elizabeth R        12 LBA-MR                 47.69      47.72        
117 Helene, Lucy G            11 CDOG-CT                45.51      47.76        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Laurel E           12 Morris County-NJ     1:02.28    1:02.77        
                  30.56     1:02.77 (32.21)                                        
  2 Douglass, Kate C          12 WEST-MR              1:04.80    1:03.23        
                  30.70     1:03.23 (32.53)                                        
  3 Skarren, Kaley L          12 LBA-MR               1:07.54    1:06.46        
                  32.21     1:06.46 (34.25)                                        
  4 Stanford, Catherine M     11 LBA-MR               1:06.47    1:06.54        
                  31.93     1:06.54 (34.61)                                        
  5 Skilton, Emily K          12 Morris County-NJ     1:05.56    1:07.06        
                  31.57     1:07.06 (35.49)                                        
  5 Han, Esther C             12 CDOG-CT              1:16.28    1:07.06        
                  31.89     1:07.06 (35.17)                                        
  7 Schwab, Carly A           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.98    1:08.09        
                  32.96     1:08.09 (35.13)                                        
  8 Parry, Alexa R            12 WEST-MR              1:09.82    1:08.11        
                  31.85     1:08.11 (36.26)                                        
  9 Tyler, Ali V              11 CDOU-CT              1:09.07    1:08.16        
                  33.13     1:08.16 (35.03)                                        
 10 Lindsey, Shannon E        12 CDOG-CT              1:09.59    1:08.29        
                  32.88     1:08.29 (35.41)                                        
 11 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    11 SPAR-MR              1:08.67    1:08.49        
                  32.32     1:08.49 (36.17)                                        
 12 Gutierrez, Brianna        12 JFAC-NJ              1:07.09    1:08.58        
                  32.86     1:08.58 (35.72)                                        
 13 Tillman, Victoria M       12 WEST-MR              1:08.50    1:08.83        
                  32.81     1:08.83 (36.02)                                        
 14 Ketron, Anna E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.55    1:08.86        
                  33.30     1:08.86 (35.56)                                        
 15 Neuman, Samantha E        12 WEST-MR              1:10.02    1:08.95        
                  33.37     1:08.95 (35.58)                                        
 16 Novo, Samantha G          12 SPAR-MR              1:10.22    1:09.29        
                  33.80     1:09.29 (35.49)                                        
 17 Gjertsen, Emily A         12 WEST-MR              1:15.62    1:09.54        
                  33.66     1:09.54 (35.88)                                        
 18 Rocco, Emily A            11 SPAR-MR              1:10.38    1:09.56        
                  33.34     1:09.56 (36.22)                                        
 19 Gambardella, Faith M      12 CDOU-CT              1:14.01    1:09.83        
                  34.04     1:09.83 (35.79)                                        
 20 Mungroo, Melissa R        12 COND-MR              1:09.54    1:09.86        
                  33.33     1:09.86 (36.53)                                        
 21 Andrejczuk, Alxandra      12 LBA-MR               1:20.11    1:10.06        
                  33.64     1:10.06 (36.42)                                        
 22 Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR              1:16.26    1:10.35        
                  34.03     1:10.35 (36.32)                                        
 23 Doller, Miranda T         11 Morris County-NJ     1:09.10    1:10.41        
                  33.50     1:10.41 (36.91)                                        
 24 Gulati, Lavana            12 CDOG-CT              1:11.67    1:10.45        
                  33.91     1:10.45 (36.54)                                        
 25 Milio, Theresa A          11 WEST-MR              1:15.74    1:10.57        
                  34.44     1:10.57 (36.13)                                        
 26 Loughlin, Casey           12 CDOU-CT              1:11.65    1:10.92        
                  34.00     1:10.92 (36.92)                                        
 27 Montgomery, Bridget       12 WEST-MR              1:11.04    1:11.04        
                  34.28     1:11.04 (36.76)                                        
 28 Organista, Kristina B     11 COND-MR              1:15.85    1:11.08        
                  34.62     1:11.08 (36.46)                                        
 29 Blackstock, Esme J        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.50    1:11.66        
                  34.55     1:11.66 (37.11)                                        
 30 Gurden, Julia             11 WEST-MR              1:12.82    1:11.68        
                  35.01     1:11.68 (36.67)                                        
 31 Posner, Kathryn G         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.13    1:11.99        
                  34.51     1:11.99 (37.48)                                        
 32 Green, Sarah M            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.87    1:12.18        
                  34.48     1:12.18 (37.70)                                        
 33 Genrich, Elyse M          12 Morris County-NJ     1:15.79    1:12.24        
                  34.25     1:12.24 (37.99)                                        
 34 Bischof, Lucy M           12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:12.30        
                  34.01     1:12.30 (38.29)                                        
 35 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR              1:14.66    1:12.50        
                  34.70     1:12.50 (37.80)                                        
 36 Nolan, Kaitlyn R          12 CDOU-CT              1:17.00    1:12.58        
                  35.31     1:12.58 (37.27)                                        
 37 Miller, Grace E           11 Morris County-NJ     1:10.71    1:12.96        
                  34.97     1:12.96 (37.99)                                        
 38 Green, Ella R             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.25    1:13.31        
                  34.61     1:13.31 (38.70)                                        
 39 Grenon, Samantha M        12 CDOG-CT              1:14.02    1:13.62        
                  34.94     1:13.62 (38.68)                                        
 40 Caron, Caitlin M          12 CDOG-CT              1:14.22    1:13.79        
                  35.59     1:13.79 (38.20)                                        
 41 Gaudet, Sarah M           12 LBA-MR               1:13.01    1:13.81        
                  35.10     1:13.81 (38.71)                                        
 42 Maher, Mary K             11 LBA-MR               1:10.79    1:13.85        
                  34.89     1:13.85 (38.96)                                        
 43 Capuano, Caroline R       11 WEST-MR              1:16.72    1:14.24        
                  35.44     1:14.24 (38.80)                                        
 44 Schatz, Brooke J          12 COND-MR              1:13.91    1:14.28        
                  35.63     1:14.28 (38.65)                                        
 45 Martin, Autumn F          12 Morris County-NJ     1:14.03    1:14.61        
                  35.75     1:14.61 (38.86)                                        
 46 Benzija, Alyssa           11 JFAC-NJ              1:17.02    1:14.62        
                  35.03     1:14.62 (39.59)                                        
 47 Gualtiere, Isabella K     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.96    1:14.71        
                  34.80     1:14.71 (39.91)                                        
 48 Nunez, Gabriella A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.22    1:14.81        
                  35.34     1:14.81 (39.47)                                        
 49 Myung, Josephine J        12 COND-MR              1:19.70    1:15.41        
                  36.22     1:15.41 (39.19)                                        
 50 Cail, Courtney M          12 CDOG-CT              1:17.59    1:15.85        
                  35.10     1:15.85 (40.75)                                        
 51 Smith, Samantha K         12 Morris County-NJ     1:14.90    1:16.00        
                  35.70     1:16.00 (40.30)                                        
 52 Dougherty, Sarah          12 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:16.07        
                  37.09     1:16.07 (38.98)                                        
 52 Ramon, Amy Y              12 LBA-MR               1:23.84    1:16.07        
                  36.04     1:16.07 (40.03)                                        
 54 Freedhand, Malia J        11 LBA-MR               1:21.06    1:16.28        
                  36.84     1:16.28 (39.44)                                        
 55 Ramundo, Meghan E         11 COND-MR              1:17.14    1:16.41        
                  37.42     1:16.41 (38.99)                                        
 56 Negast, Taylor N          11 COND-MR              1:23.01    1:16.45        
                  37.00     1:16.45 (39.45)                                        
 57 Racciatti, Maddie         12 JFAC-NJ              1:28.85    1:16.47        
                  37.27     1:16.47 (39.20)                                        
 58 Tejeda, Bella R           11 CDOU-CT              1:19.35    1:16.67        
                  36.78     1:16.67 (39.89)                                        
 59 Takiguchi, Sara K         12 COND-MR                   NT    1:16.89        
                  37.18     1:16.89 (39.71)                                        
 60 Wohl, Kate A              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.40    1:17.27        
                  36.85     1:17.27 (40.42)                                        
 61 Davis, Bella              11 LBA-MR               1:27.69    1:17.36        
                  37.59     1:17.36 (39.77)                                        
 62 Defonte, Isabella         12 LBA-MR               1:22.12    1:17.60        
                  36.68     1:17.60 (40.92)                                        
 63 Zhou, Katherine           11 COND-MR              1:21.70    1:17.96        
                  36.54     1:17.96 (41.42)                                        
 64 Weglarz, Juliet R         11 SPAR-MR              1:16.30    1:18.21        
                  35.85     1:18.21 (42.36)                                        
 65 Furniss, Ella B           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.94    1:18.36        
                  37.86     1:18.36 (40.50)                                        
 66 Guarnieri, Emma F         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.16    1:18.41        
                  37.18     1:18.41 (41.23)                                        
 66 Ascolese, Jenna R         12 Morris County-NJ     1:25.33    1:18.41        
                  37.32     1:18.41 (41.09)                                        
 68 Remigio, Madison L        12 COND-MR              1:26.41    1:18.61        
                  38.25     1:18.61 (40.36)                                        
 69 Tavlarakis, Christina D   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.04    1:18.83        
                  37.14     1:18.83 (41.69)                                        
 70 Uspenskaya, Sasha         11 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:18.86        
                  37.43     1:18.86 (41.43)                                        
 71 Gibson, Grace M           12 LBA-MR               1:23.96    1:19.47        
 72 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.64    1:19.93        
                  38.11     1:19.93 (41.82)                                        
 73 Pettit, Grace P           11 CDOG-CT              1:19.87    1:20.08        
                  37.65     1:20.08 (42.43)                                        
 74 Kamal, Sarah M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.76    1:20.13        
                  37.83     1:20.13 (42.30)                                        
 75 Calle, Nicole G           11 SPAR-MR              1:17.22    1:20.45        
                  37.96     1:20.45 (42.49)                                        
 76 Dankner, Sam r            12 Team Rockland-MR     1:20.21    1:20.55        
                  38.19     1:20.55 (42.36)                                        
 77 Robinson, Abby O          12 CDOG-CT              1:24.51    1:20.61        
                  38.18     1:20.61 (42.43)                                        
 78 Palmer, Betsy K           11 COND-MR              1:27.67    1:20.95        
                  38.77     1:20.95 (42.18)                                        
 79 Scanlon-Young, Sophie A   12 COND-MR              1:31.25    1:21.19        
                  37.91     1:21.19 (43.28)                                        
 80 Victor, Melanie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.87    1:21.45        
                  38.67     1:21.45 (42.78)                                        
 81 Ruffino, Catherine        11 Team Rockland-MR     1:35.57    1:21.47        
                  44.62     1:21.47 (36.85)                                        
 82 Kazibwe, Marie N          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.80    1:21.66        
                  37.93     1:21.66 (43.73)                                        
 83 Alexander, Sinceraty D    11 SPAR-MR              1:18.61    1:21.73        
                  38.81     1:21.73 (42.92)                                        
 84 Messado, Taiis            11 SPAR-MR              1:18.30    1:21.89        
                  38.94     1:21.89 (42.95)                                        
 85 Clemente, Emily A         11 COND-MR              1:29.00    1:22.20        
                  40.39     1:22.20 (41.81)                                        
 86 Sweeney, Klara L          11 WEST-MR              1:30.91    1:22.79        
                  40.87     1:22.79 (41.92)                                        
 87 Stratton, Emma E          12 CDOG-CT              1:21.51    1:22.85        
                  38.71     1:22.85 (44.14)                                        
 88 Chung, Katherine J        11 COND-MR              1:29.73    1:22.89        
                  39.96     1:22.89 (42.93)                                        
 89 Dewhurst, Julia J         11 DA-MR                1:22.99    1:22.94        
                  39.04     1:22.94 (43.90)                                        
 90 Gjertsen, Allison C       11 WEST-MR              1:30.44    1:23.08        
                  40.09     1:23.08 (42.99)                                        
 91 Pita, Corinne I           12 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:23.28        
                  38.67     1:23.28 (44.61)                                        
 92 Armstrong, Claire M       12 MWSC-MR              1:16.77    1:23.38        
                  39.12     1:23.38 (44.26)                                        
 93 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.52    1:23.54        
                  40.26     1:23.54 (43.28)                                        
 94 Lane, Brianna K           11 CDOU-CT              1:21.56    1:23.58        
                  40.43     1:23.58 (43.15)                                        
 95 O'Hara, Lily B            11 DA-MR                1:30.71    1:23.65        
                  40.13     1:23.65 (43.52)                                        
 96 Adorable, Kylie A         12 COND-MR              1:32.13    1:24.57        
                  40.48     1:24.57 (44.09)                                        
 97 Krouse, Hana N            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.25    1:25.04        
 98 Armonaitis, Katie C       11 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:25.22        
                  39.40     1:25.22 (45.82)                                        
 99 Ebner, Jessica M          12 MWSC-MR              1:40.88    1:25.59        
                  39.62     1:25.59 (45.97)                                        
100 Palamaro, Isabella A      11 Team Rockland-MR     1:23.32    1:25.66        
                  40.48     1:25.66 (45.18)                                        
101 Murray, Olivia G          12 LBA-MR               1:30.80    1:26.31        
                  40.79     1:26.31 (45.52)                                        
102 Olivier, Anais I          11 COND-MR              1:32.96    1:27.08        
                  41.14     1:27.08 (45.94)                                        
102 Daughtrey, Clare I        11 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:27.08        
                  40.77     1:27.08 (46.31)                                        
104 Engel, Juianna M          12 Team Rockland-MR     1:29.83    1:27.69        
                  40.51     1:27.69 (47.18)                                        
105 Suneja, Shreya            12 Team Rockland-MR     1:28.60    1:28.94        
                  41.14     1:28.94 (47.80)                                        
106 Pittignano, Kate M        11 COND-MR              1:35.01    1:29.29        
                  42.99     1:29.29 (46.30)                                        
107 Tumibay, Elise C          12 COND-MR              1:36.00    1:30.14        
                  43.58     1:30.14 (46.56)                                        
108 Thakur, Kerishma          11 COND-MR              1:33.64    1:30.33        
109 Santana, Gabby T          11 SPAR-MR              1:29.47    1:30.78        
                  41.59     1:30.78 (49.19)                                        
110 Hallac, Anna C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.08    1:31.26        
                  43.03     1:31.26 (48.23)                                        
111 Francis, Arianna N        11 COND-MR              1:41.66    1:31.62        
                  43.20     1:31.62 (48.42)                                        
112 Fourie, Danae             11 COND-MR              1:44.62    1:31.80        
                  41.69     1:31.80 (50.11)                                        
113 Anderson, Emma R          11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:32.20        
                  44.14     1:32.20 (48.06)                                        
114 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.18    1:32.26        
                  43.57     1:32.26 (48.69)                                        
115 Molnar, Lauren S          11 CDOG-CT              1:29.83    1:32.66        
                  41.27     1:32.66 (51.39)                                        
116 Quinlan, Erin E           11 LBA-MR               1:32.98    1:32.99        
                  42.90     1:32.99 (50.09)                                        
117 Tatar, Sophie E           11 COND-MR              1:38.74    1:40.28        
                  47.21     1:40.28 (53.07)                                        
118 Soto, Tricia              11 Team Rockland-MR     1:37.85    1:41.97        
                  48.86     1:41.97 (53.11)                                        
119 D'Andrea, Grace O         11 LBA-MR               1:43.56    1:43.52        
                  48.63     1:43.52 (54.89)                                        
120 Kelly, Elizabeth R        12 LBA-MR               1:46.64    1:44.82        
                  48.59     1:44.82 (56.23)                                        
121 Singhal, Mihika           12 SPAR-MR              1:54.63    1:50.15        
122 Healy, Kayla A            11 COND-MR              1:38.00    1:50.44        
                  51.33     1:50.44 (59.11)                                        
123 Helene, Lucy G            11 CDOG-CT              1:49.51    1:54.62        
                  53.56   1:54.62 (1:01.06)                                        
 -- Raj, Reina V              12 CDOG-CT              1:39.51         DQ        
      Declared false start
                  47.81                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   12 DA-MR                2:27.82    2:16.76        
                  32.78     1:07.85 (35.07)     1:42.49 (34.64)     2:16.76 (34.27)
  2 Carey, Laurel E           12 Morris County-NJ     2:13.35    2:19.45        
                  31.95     1:06.72 (34.77)     1:43.71 (36.99)     2:19.45 (35.74)
  3 Douglass, Kate C          12 WEST-MR              2:26.00    2:19.53        
                  33.94     1:10.11 (36.17)     1:46.17 (36.06)     2:19.53 (33.36)
  4 Skarren, Kaley L          12 LBA-MR               2:27.65    2:20.38        
                  33.11     1:09.07 (35.96)     1:44.92 (35.85)     2:20.38 (35.46)
  5 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.69    2:23.79        
                  33.54     1:10.42 (36.88)     1:47.51 (37.09)     2:23.79 (36.28)
  6 Stanford, Catherine M     11 LBA-MR               2:28.69    2:23.82        
                  33.07     1:09.54 (36.47)     1:46.99 (37.45)     2:23.82 (36.83)
  7 Neuman, Samantha E        12 WEST-MR              2:31.09    2:25.86        
                  33.53     1:10.61 (37.08)     1:48.64 (38.03)     2:25.86 (37.22)
  8 Lindsey, Shannon E        12 CDOG-CT              2:29.44    2:28.34        
                  33.67     1:12.03 (38.36)     1:50.56 (38.53)     2:28.34 (37.78)
  9 Gambardella, Faith M      12 CDOU-CT              2:25.51    2:29.14        
                  33.87     1:12.47 (38.60)     1:51.97 (39.50)     2:29.14 (37.17)
 10 Skilton, Emily K          12 Morris County-NJ     2:31.75    2:30.01        
                  34.66     1:14.02 (39.36)     1:54.00 (39.98)     2:30.01 (36.01)
 11 Tyler, Ali V              11 CDOU-CT              2:36.41    2:30.14        
                  34.46     1:12.33 (37.87)     1:51.63 (39.30)     2:30.14 (38.51)
 12 McDonnell, Emily A        12 LBA-MR               2:36.80    2:30.24        
                  34.40     1:13.24 (38.84)     1:52.40 (39.16)     2:30.24 (37.84)
 13 Schwab, Carly A           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.98    2:30.33        
                  33.07     1:10.55 (37.48)     1:51.00 (40.45)     2:30.33 (39.33)
 14 Maher, Mary K             11 LBA-MR               2:31.07    2:30.45        
                  34.97     1:13.28 (38.31)     1:51.66 (38.38)     2:30.45 (38.79)
 15 Ketron, Anna E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.73    2:32.18        
                  34.16     1:12.85 (38.69)     1:52.79 (39.94)     2:32.18 (39.39)
 16 Doller, Miranda T         11 Morris County-NJ     2:26.23    2:33.05        
                  34.36     1:13.43 (39.07)     1:53.44 (40.01)     2:33.05 (39.61)
 17 Mungroo, Melissa R        12 COND-MR              2:35.80    2:33.14        
                  35.03     1:15.06 (40.03)     1:55.68 (40.62)     2:33.14 (37.46)
 18 Ayala, Ashley N           12 MWSC-MR              2:42.00    2:33.34        
                  35.95   1:54.45 (1:18.50)     2:33.34 (38.89)                    
 19 Montgomery, Bridget       12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:34.60        
                1:15.70   2:34.60 (1:18.90)                                        
 20 Loughlin, Casey           12 CDOU-CT              2:38.90    2:35.51        
                  36.10     1:16.16 (40.06)     1:57.56 (41.40)     2:35.51 (37.95)
 21 Organista, Kristina B     11 COND-MR              2:53.04    2:36.35        
                  35.00   2:36.35 (2:01.35)                                        
 22 Caron, Caitlin M          12 CDOG-CT              2:38.82    2:37.52        
                  35.81     1:16.31 (40.50)     1:57.67 (41.36)     2:37.52 (39.85)
 23 Myung, Josephine J        12 COND-MR              2:54.54    2:37.86        
                  36.47   2:37.86 (2:01.39)                                        
 24 Gulati, Lavana            12 CDOG-CT              2:48.53    2:38.51        
                  35.16   1:56.06 (1:20.90)     2:38.51 (42.45)                    
 25 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR              2:40.52    2:38.54        
                  35.65   1:57.67 (1:22.02)     2:38.54 (40.87)                    
 26 Gaudet, Sarah M           12 LBA-MR               2:45.97    2:39.01        
                  36.63   1:58.48 (1:21.85)     2:39.01 (40.53)                    
 27 Capuano, Caroline R       11 WEST-MR              2:53.51    2:39.50        
                  35.63   2:39.50 (2:03.87)                                        
 28 Schatz, Brooke J          12 COND-MR              2:37.12    2:39.71        
                  36.24     1:17.37 (41.13)     1:59.99 (42.62)     2:39.71 (39.72)
 29 Tejeda, Bella R           11 CDOU-CT              2:49.84    2:39.75        
                  36.47   2:39.75 (2:03.28)                                        
 30 Ramundo, Meghan E         11 COND-MR              2:48.02    2:40.67        
                  36.85   2:00.94 (1:24.09)     2:40.67 (39.73)                    
 31 Grenon, Samantha M        12 CDOG-CT              2:32.84    2:40.97        
                  35.42     1:16.06 (40.64)     1:58.24 (42.18)     2:40.97 (42.73)
 32 Nunez, Gabriella A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.00    2:41.83        
                  35.31   2:41.83 (2:06.52)                                        
 33 Martin, Autumn F          12 Morris County-NJ     2:45.88    2:42.28        
                  35.65   2:00.28 (1:24.63)     2:42.28 (42.00)                    
 34 Wohl, Kate A              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.29    2:42.40        
                  36.20   2:42.40 (2:06.20)                                        
 35 Cail, Courtney M          12 CDOG-CT              2:49.77    2:42.50        
                  35.63   2:42.50 (2:06.87)                                        
 36 Freedhand, Malia J        11 LBA-MR               3:04.58    2:43.12        
 37 Defonte, Isabella         12 LBA-MR               2:59.97    2:43.95        
                  36.36   2:43.95 (2:07.59)                                        
 38 Pettit, Grace P           11 CDOG-CT              2:50.17    2:44.94        
                  37.13   2:44.94 (2:07.81)                                        
 39 Gualtiere, Isabella K     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:51.75    2:45.02        
                  36.31   2:45.02 (2:08.71)                                        
 40 Davis, Bella              11 LBA-MR               3:30.80    2:45.44        
                1:21.43   2:45.44 (1:24.01)                                        
 41 Guarnieri, Emma F         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:13.69    2:46.29        
                  36.84   2:46.29 (2:09.45)                                        
 42 Gibson, Grace M           12 LBA-MR               2:53.09    2:47.64        
                  36.20   2:47.64 (2:11.44)                                        
 43 Negast, Taylor N          11 COND-MR              2:59.92    2:48.26        
                  38.86   2:48.26 (2:09.40)                                        
 44 Remigio, Madison L        12 COND-MR              2:57.89    2:49.14        
                  38.75   2:49.14 (2:10.39)                                        
 45 Robinson, Abby O          12 CDOG-CT              2:56.86    2:50.66        
                  38.69   2:50.66 (2:11.97)                                        
 46 Lane, Brianna K           11 CDOU-CT              2:57.32    2:50.98        
                  39.92   2:50.98 (2:11.06)                                        
 47 Takiguchi, Sara K         12 COND-MR              2:58.05    2:51.36        
                  38.11   2:51.36 (2:13.25)                                        
 48 Clemente, Emily A         11 COND-MR              3:15.64    2:51.37        
                  39.34   2:51.37 (2:12.03)                                        
 49 Zhou, Katherine           11 COND-MR              2:56.13    2:52.17        
                  37.97   2:52.17 (2:14.20)                                        
 50 Furniss, Ella B           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.77    2:52.23        
                  39.04   2:52.23 (2:13.19)                                        
 51 Dewhurst, Julia J         11 DA-MR                2:55.99    2:53.35        
                  36.31   2:53.35 (2:17.04)                                        
 52 Jones, Ella L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.57    2:55.48        
                  37.89   2:55.48 (2:17.59)                                        
 53 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:01.50    2:58.11        
                  39.58   2:58.11 (2:18.53)                                        
 54 Adorable, Kylie A         12 COND-MR              3:19.76    2:59.37        
                  40.29   2:59.37 (2:19.08)                                        
 55 Scanlon-Young, Sophie A   12 COND-MR              2:59.84    2:59.82        
                  38.58   2:59.82 (2:21.24)                                        
 56 Stratton, Emma E          12 CDOG-CT              3:10.51    3:00.28        
                  41.41   3:00.28 (2:18.87)                                        
 57 Mourikis, Julia           11 COND-MR              3:20.85    3:00.97        
                  40.88   3:00.97 (2:20.09)                                        
 58 Palmer, Betsy K           11 COND-MR              3:01.15    3:01.18        
                  38.27   3:01.18 (2:22.91)                                        
 59 Olivier, Anais I          11 COND-MR              3:16.29    3:01.88        
                  40.65   3:01.88 (2:21.23)                                        
 60 Wu, Katherine A           12 COND-MR              3:14.66    3:08.21        
                  42.05   3:08.21 (2:26.16)                                        
 61 Pittignano, Kate M        11 COND-MR              3:06.76    3:12.46        
                  44.11   3:12.46 (2:28.35)                                        
 62 Francis, Arianna N        11 COND-MR              3:31.46    3:18.26        
                1:36.64   3:18.26 (1:41.62)                                        
 63 Fourie, Danae             11 COND-MR              3:45.40    3:21.36        
                1:34.56   3:21.36 (1:46.80)                                        
 64 Thakur, Kerishma          11 COND-MR              3:35.00    3:21.77        
                1:33.53   3:21.77 (1:48.24)                                        
 65 Raj, Reina V              12 CDOG-CT              3:38.51    3:28.69        
                1:41.32   3:28.69 (1:47.37)                                        
 66 Starikovsky, Marina N     11 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:34.20        
                  45.22   3:34.20 (2:48.98)                                        
 67 Helene, Lucy G            11 CDOG-CT              3:59.51    3:55.62        
                1:52.67   3:55.62 (2:02.95)                                        
 68 Pierre, Dorisse M         11 COND-MR              3:35.00    4:12.22        
 69 Pierre, Clarisse L        11 COND-MR              3:35.00    4:14.02        
                2:00.11   4:14.02 (2:13.91)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tillman, Victoria M       12 WEST-MR                35.63      35.92        
  2 Moncrieffe, Angelina      12 JFAC-NJ                38.76      36.03        
  3 Skilton, Emily K          12 Morris County-NJ       36.05      36.17        
  4 Gutierrez, Brianna        12 JFAC-NJ                34.37      36.18        
  5 Tyler, Ali V              11 CDOU-CT                37.60      36.35        
  6 Skarren, Kaley L          12 LBA-MR                 37.22      36.45        
  7 Loughlin, Casey           12 CDOU-CT                38.43      36.77        
  8 Milio, Theresa A          11 WEST-MR                40.34      36.79        
  9 Genrich, Elyse M          12 Morris County-NJ       37.87      36.85        
 10 Lindsey, Shannon E        12 CDOG-CT                36.02      37.35        
 11 Miller, Grace E           11 Morris County-NJ       35.20      37.41        
 12 Rocco, Emily A            11 SPAR-MR                37.19      37.55        
 13 Bischof, Lucy M           12 WEST-MR                   NT      37.76        
 14 Montgomery, Bridget       12 WEST-MR                   NT      38.35        
 15 Nunez, Gabriella A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.62      38.55        
 16 Ketron, Anna E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.41      38.62        
 17 Caron, Caitlin M          12 CDOG-CT                39.91      38.94        
 18 Andrejczuk, Alxandra      12 LBA-MR                 42.40      39.08        
 19 Polemeni, Olivia D        12 Morris County-NJ       36.77      39.40        
 20 Uspenskaya, Sasha         11 COND-MR                43.00      39.82        
 21 Negast, Taylor N          11 COND-MR                41.82      39.84        
 22 Smith, Samantha K         12 Morris County-NJ       38.42      39.86        
 23 Gibson, Grace M           12 LBA-MR                 39.80      39.94        
 24 Gambardella, Faith M      12 CDOU-CT                39.69      40.09        
 25 Clemente, Emily A         11 COND-MR                41.74      40.12        
 26 Nolan, Kaitlyn R          12 CDOU-CT                42.23      40.44        
 26 Han, Esther C             12 CDOG-CT                43.67      40.44        
 28 Green, Sarah M            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.02      40.46        
 29 Gulati, Lavana            12 CDOG-CT                41.39      40.93        
 30 Flanigan, Aimee S         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.89      41.08        
 31 Ramundo, Meghan E         11 COND-MR                43.20      41.20        
 32 Grenon, Samantha M        12 CDOG-CT                40.01      41.24        
 33 Neuman, Samantha E        12 WEST-MR                42.47      41.54        
                  40.79        41.54 (0.75)                                        
 34 Racciatti, Maddie         12 JFAC-NJ                44.89      41.64        
 35 Wohl, Kate A              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.93      41.73        
 36 Green, Ella R             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.80      41.85        
 37 Alexander, Sinceraty D    11 SPAR-MR                41.99      41.99        
 38 Scanlon-Young, Sophie A   12 COND-MR                46.00      42.15        
 39 Benzija, Alyssa           11 JFAC-NJ                42.61      42.24        
 40 Tavlarakis, Christina D   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.93      42.38        
 41 Tejeda, Bella R           11 CDOU-CT                43.41      42.43        
 42 Jones, Ella L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.19      42.53        
 43 Furniss, Ella B           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.48      42.54        
 44 Krouse, Hana N            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.98      42.58        
 45 Zhou, Katherine           11 COND-MR                44.13      42.84        
 46 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.04      42.87        
 47 Armstrong, Claire M       12 MWSC-MR                42.82      42.91        
 47 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.52      42.91        
 49 Murray, Olivia G          12 LBA-MR                 45.43      43.03        
 50 Raj, Reina V              12 CDOG-CT                50.51      43.17        
 51 Robinson, Abby O          12 CDOG-CT                46.35      43.29        
 52 Victor, Melanie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.78      43.49        
 53 Tassio, Tara J            12 SPAR-MR                47.77      43.58        
 54 Weglarz, Juliet R         11 SPAR-MR                41.12      43.90        
                  42.02        43.90 (1.88)                                        
 55 Cail, Courtney M          12 CDOG-CT                45.67      43.93        
 56 O'Hara, Lily B            11 DA-MR                  47.19      44.15        
 57 Dankner, Sam r            12 Team Rockland-MR       42.09      44.21        
                  43.02        44.21 (1.19)                                        
 58 Pettit, Grace P           11 CDOG-CT                42.69      44.38        
 59 Kazibwe, Marie N          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.38      44.47        
 60 Adorable, Kylie A         12 COND-MR                48.81      44.62        
 61 Lane, Brianna K           11 CDOU-CT                47.73      44.83        
                  46.88           44.83 ( )                                        
 62 Davis, Bella              11 LBA-MR                 48.14      44.84        
 63 Stratton, Emma E          12 CDOG-CT                43.51      44.93        
 64 Palmer, Betsy K           11 COND-MR                45.99      45.22        
 65 Engel, Juianna M          12 Team Rockland-MR       44.38      45.27        
 66 Pita, Corinne I           12 JFAC-NJ                   NT      45.34        
 67 Kamal, Sarah M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.05      45.72        
 68 Tumibay, Elise C          12 COND-MR                52.00      45.84        
 69 Gjertsen, Allison C       11 WEST-MR                52.76      45.87        
 70 Ramon, Amy Y              12 LBA-MR                 48.58      46.00        
 71 Calle, Nicole G           11 SPAR-MR                43.95      46.23        
 72 Thakur, Kerishma          11 COND-MR                51.62      46.27        
 73 Pittignano, Kate M        11 COND-MR                51.59      46.88        
 74 Quinlan, Erin E           11 LBA-MR                 46.62      47.01        
 75 Olivier, Anais I          11 COND-MR                48.56      47.12        
 76 Suneja, Shreya            12 Team Rockland-MR       46.07      47.42        
                  46.88        47.42 (0.54)                                        
 77 Fourie, Danae             11 COND-MR                51.85      47.47        
 78 Soto, Tricia              11 Team Rockland-MR       52.02      47.92        
 79 Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR                50.87      48.32        
                  46.12        48.32 (2.20)                                        
 80 Ruffino, Catherine        11 Team Rockland-MR       52.10      48.61        
 81 Santana, Gabby T          11 SPAR-MR                45.71      48.64        
 82 Daughtrey, Clare I        11 JFAC-NJ                   NT      49.10        
 83 Francis, Arianna N        11 COND-MR                55.00      49.87        
 84 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.76      51.31        
 85 Tatar, Sophie E           11 COND-MR                54.22      52.34        
                  53.29           52.34 ( )                                        
 86 Hallac, Anna C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.67      52.52        
 87 Anderson, Emma R          11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      53.61        
 88 Molnar, Lauren S          11 CDOG-CT                45.93      54.72        
                  53.58        54.72 (1.14)                                        
 89 Singhal, Mihika           12 SPAR-MR                59.45      54.76        
 90 D'Andrea, Grace O         11 LBA-MR                 56.83      54.82        
 91 Healy, Kayla A            11 COND-MR                49.00      57.26        
                  56.71        57.26 (0.55)                                        
 91 Armonaitis, Katie C       11 JFAC-NJ                   NT      57.26        
 93 Helene, Lucy G            11 CDOG-CT                59.51      59.76        
 94 Cryan, Jessie             11 SPAR-MR              1:05.65    1:02.28        
                1:01.67      1:02.28 (0.61)                                        
 95 Kelly, Elizabeth R        12 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:02.38        
                1:00.80      1:02.38 (1.58)                                        
 -- Blackstock, Esme J        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.95         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          12 WEST-MR              1:13.99    1:09.07        
                  34.30     1:09.07 (34.77)                                        
  2 Gutierrez, Brianna        12 JFAC-NJ              1:11.32    1:14.29        
                  35.96     1:14.29 (38.33)                                        
  3 Regenauer, Christiana M   12 DA-MR                1:25.57    1:14.52        
                  36.03     1:14.52 (38.49)                                        
  4 Skarren, Kaley L          12 LBA-MR               1:20.08    1:15.52        
                  37.33     1:15.52 (38.19)                                        
  5 Loughlin, Casey           12 CDOU-CT              1:22.94    1:16.27        
                  37.33     1:16.27 (38.94)                                        
  6 Milio, Theresa A          11 WEST-MR              1:24.52    1:16.43        
                  37.62     1:16.43 (38.81)                                        
  7 Weiss, Emily N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.52    1:16.56        
                  37.85     1:16.56 (38.71)                                        
  8 Tillman, Victoria M       12 WEST-MR              1:16.54    1:17.10        
                  38.01     1:17.10 (39.09)                                        
  9 Kim, Junseo               11 Scarlet-NJ           1:15.83    1:17.24        
                  37.00     1:17.24 (40.24)                                        
 10 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    11 SPAR-MR              1:16.33    1:17.64        
                  37.31     1:17.64 (40.33)                                        
 11 Moncrieffe, Angelina      12 JFAC-NJ              1:24.35    1:18.14        
                  38.36     1:18.14 (39.78)                                        
 12 Tyler, Ali V              11 CDOU-CT              1:21.96    1:18.39        
                  38.64     1:18.39 (39.75)                                        
 13 Mungroo, Melissa R        12 COND-MR              1:21.77    1:19.31        
                  39.00     1:19.31 (40.31)                                        
 14 Miller, Grace E           11 Morris County-NJ     1:25.84    1:20.42        
                  39.43     1:20.42 (40.99)                                        
 15 Rocco, Emily A            11 SPAR-MR              1:19.34    1:21.13        
                  37.73     1:21.13 (43.40)                                        
 16 Gualtiere, Isabella K     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.82    1:21.96        
                  40.58     1:21.96 (41.38)                                        
 17 Genrich, Elyse M          12 Morris County-NJ     1:27.64    1:22.25        
                  41.45     1:22.25 (40.80)                                        
 18 Blackstock, Esme J        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.37    1:22.47        
 19 Organista, Kristina B     11 COND-MR              1:30.18    1:22.59        
                  40.45     1:22.59 (42.14)                                        
 20 Caron, Caitlin M          12 CDOG-CT              1:21.79    1:22.73        
                  41.02     1:22.73 (41.71)                                        
 21 Dougherty, Sarah          12 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:22.85        
                  40.67     1:22.85 (42.18)                                        
 22 Polemeni, Olivia D        12 Morris County-NJ     1:21.64    1:22.88        
                  40.52     1:22.88 (42.36)                                        
 23 Myung, Josephine J        12 COND-MR              1:28.88    1:23.03        
                  40.70     1:23.03 (42.33)                                        
 24 Sharma, Maya              12 Scarlet-NJ           1:19.11    1:23.06        
                  40.84     1:23.06 (42.22)                                        
 25 Nolan, Kaitlyn R          12 CDOU-CT              1:29.47    1:23.36        
                  41.26     1:23.36 (42.10)                                        
 26 Hassan, Yara              12 Scarlet-NJ           1:20.19    1:23.41        
                  40.40     1:23.41 (43.01)                                        
 27 Doller, Miranda T         11 Morris County-NJ     1:26.11    1:23.79        
                  39.21     1:23.79 (44.58)                                        
 28 Bischof, Lucy M           12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:24.31        
                  40.71     1:24.31 (43.60)                                        
 29 DeGrado, Bianca K         11 Scarlet-NJ           1:22.04    1:24.75        
                  42.10     1:24.75 (42.65)                                        
 30 Green, Sarah M            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.86    1:24.85        
                  41.35     1:24.85 (43.50)                                        
 31 Defonte, Isabella         12 LBA-MR               1:30.78    1:25.12        
                  41.03     1:25.12 (44.09)                                        
 32 Chung, Kailey             11 Scarlet-NJ           1:24.24    1:25.25        
                  41.02     1:25.25 (44.23)                                        
 33 Uspenskaya, Sasha         11 COND-MR              1:31.74    1:25.29        
                  41.55     1:25.29 (43.74)                                        
 34 Negast, Taylor N          11 COND-MR              1:31.19    1:25.45        
                  42.12     1:25.45 (43.33)                                        
 35 Martin, Autumn F          12 Morris County-NJ     1:28.11    1:25.58        
                  41.96     1:25.58 (43.62)                                        
 36 Remigio, Madison L        12 COND-MR              1:32.39    1:25.75        
                  43.29     1:25.75 (42.46)                                        
 37 Ramundo, Meghan E         11 COND-MR              1:31.65    1:26.03        
                  42.50     1:26.03 (43.53)                                        
 38 Schatz, Brooke J          12 COND-MR              1:21.17    1:26.10        
                  41.80     1:26.10 (44.30)                                        
 39 Clemente, Emily A         11 COND-MR              1:32.21    1:26.53        
                  44.27     1:26.53 (42.26)                                        
 40 Green, Ella R             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.18    1:27.31        
                  41.88     1:27.31 (45.43)                                        
 40 Racciatti, Maddie         12 JFAC-NJ              1:38.96    1:27.31        
                  41.95     1:27.31 (45.36)                                        
 42 Flanigan, Aimee S         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.52    1:27.91        
                  42.46     1:27.91 (45.45)                                        
 43 Neuman, Samantha E        12 WEST-MR              1:32.21    1:28.04        
                  43.02     1:28.04 (45.02)                                        
 44 Celli, Alexia M           12 Scarlet-NJ           1:27.29    1:28.05        
                  43.03     1:28.05 (45.02)                                        
 45 Benzija, Alyssa           11 JFAC-NJ              1:28.73    1:28.09        
                  42.31     1:28.09 (45.78)                                        
 46 Guarnieri, Emma F         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.64    1:28.86        
                  42.40     1:28.86 (46.46)                                        
 47 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.82    1:29.01        
                  43.37     1:29.01 (45.64)                                        
 48 Gratale, Bella S          12 Scarlet-NJ           1:29.00    1:29.10        
                  43.30     1:29.10 (45.80)                                        
 49 Clarke, Mallory G         12 Morris County-NJ     1:29.03    1:29.32        
                  42.47     1:29.32 (46.85)                                        
 50 Strohmeyer, Jade          12 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.13    1:30.55        
                  44.33     1:30.55 (46.22)                                        
 51 O'Hara, Lily B            11 DA-MR                1:42.77    1:31.65        
                  44.14     1:31.65 (47.51)                                        
 52 Pettit, Grace P           11 CDOG-CT              1:32.43    1:31.70        
                  44.44     1:31.70 (47.26)                                        
 53 Ascolese, Jenna R         12 Morris County-NJ     1:34.00    1:32.24        
                  45.25     1:32.24 (46.99)                                        
 54 Herrera-Lim, Audrey H     11 Scarlet-NJ           1:29.77    1:32.30        
 55 Ekstrom, Madison A        12 LBA-MR               1:29.16    1:32.45        
                  45.77     1:32.45 (46.68)                                        
 56 Krouse, Hana N            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.97    1:32.73        
 57 Sharma, Nishtha           12 Scarlet-NJ           1:35.14    1:34.92        
                  47.47     1:34.92 (47.45)                                        
 58 Palamaro, Isabella A      11 Team Rockland-MR     1:28.47    1:35.00        
                  46.84     1:35.00 (48.16)                                        
 59 Rodriguez, Nina A         11 Scarlet-NJ           1:39.14    1:35.31        
                  46.06     1:35.31 (49.25)                                        
 60 Victor, Melanie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.99    1:35.67        
                  48.54     1:35.67 (47.13)                                        
 61 Hoffman, Taylor           12 SMC-MR               1:28.17    1:36.35        
                  46.99     1:36.35 (49.36)                                        
 62 Ramon, Amy Y              12 LBA-MR               1:43.24    1:36.46        
                  47.43     1:36.46 (49.03)                                        
 63 Calle, Nicole G           11 SPAR-MR              1:41.42    1:36.78        
                  48.36     1:36.78 (48.42)                                        
 64 Driesen, Bella            12 SMC-MR               1:32.36    1:36.92        
                  48.19     1:36.92 (48.73)                                        
 65 Insana, Anna P            11 Scarlet-NJ           1:38.38    1:37.99        
                  50.60     1:37.99 (47.39)                                        
 66 May, Kailen               11 SMC-MR               1:38.59    1:38.85        
                  47.95     1:38.85 (50.90)                                        
 67 Pittignano, Kate M        11 COND-MR              1:50.08    1:39.24        
                  49.85     1:39.24 (49.39)                                        
 68 Pita, Corinne I           12 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:39.34        
 68 Agoglia, Francesca R      12 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:39.34        
 70 Palmer, Betsy K           11 COND-MR              1:41.54    1:40.65        
                  48.32     1:40.65 (52.33)                                        
 71 Quinlan, Erin E           11 LBA-MR               1:42.34    1:42.95        
                  49.06     1:42.95 (53.89)                                        
 72 Fourie, Danae             11 COND-MR              1:51.95    1:44.13        
                  50.83     1:44.13 (53.30)                                        
 73 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.52    1:44.17        
                  50.92     1:44.17 (53.25)                                        
 74 Driesen, Allie            11 SMC-MR               1:47.28    1:47.08        
                  52.97     1:47.08 (54.11)                                        
 75 Francis, Arianna N        11 COND-MR              1:54.94    1:47.16        
                  51.40     1:47.16 (55.76)                                        
 76 Raj, Reina V              12 CDOG-CT              1:48.51    1:48.46        
                  53.16     1:48.46 (55.30)                                        
 77 Molnar, Lauren S          11 CDOG-CT              1:47.20    1:50.76        
                  54.13     1:50.76 (56.63)                                        
 78 Novielli, Caitlin A       11 Team Rockland-MR     1:51.80    1:51.89        
 79 D'Andrea, Grace O         11 LBA-MR               2:02.60    1:53.63        
                  55.61     1:53.63 (58.02)                                        
 80 Soto, Tricia              11 Team Rockland-MR     1:57.71    1:57.95        
                  56.37   1:57.95 (1:01.58)                                        
 81 Anderson, Emma R          11 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:57.97        
                  56.78   1:57.97 (1:01.19)                                        
 -- Kim, Tiffany E            11 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  49.03                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          12 WEST-MR                36.53      34.89        
  2 Mungroo, Melissa R        12 COND-MR                37.74      37.88        
  3 Carey, Laurel E           12 Morris County-NJ       36.45      38.10        
  4 Milio, Theresa A          11 WEST-MR                40.99      38.99        
  5 Tillman, Victoria M       12 WEST-MR                39.06      39.38        
  6 Kamal, Sarah M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.07      40.47        
  7 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.52      40.82        
  8 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    11 SPAR-MR                40.92      41.37        
  9 Parry, Alexa R            12 WEST-MR                41.27      41.75        
 10 Cail, Courtney M          12 CDOG-CT                39.53      41.80        
 11 Han, Esther C             12 CDOG-CT                45.62      41.98        
 12 Genrich, Elyse M          12 Morris County-NJ       41.99      42.33        
 13 Lindsey, Shannon E        12 CDOG-CT                45.10      42.45        
 14 Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR                47.26      42.65        
 15 Gjertsen, Emily A         12 WEST-MR                43.59      43.22        
 16 Gaudet, Sarah M           12 LBA-MR                 45.78      43.83        
 17 Capuano, Caroline R       11 WEST-MR                47.02      43.93        
 18 Freedhand, Malia J        11 LBA-MR                 46.06      43.95        
 19 Tyler, Ali V              11 CDOU-CT                46.56      44.24        
 20 Moncrieffe, Angelina      12 JFAC-NJ                47.80      44.36        
 21 Messado, Taiis            11 SPAR-MR                43.54      44.43        
 22 Grenon, Samantha M        12 CDOG-CT                44.64      44.49        
 23 Posner, Kathryn G         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.68      44.93        
 24 Nunez, Gabriella A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.81      45.16        
 25 Tejeda, Bella R           11 CDOU-CT                47.34      45.54        
 26 Gulati, Lavana            12 CDOG-CT                45.27      45.58        
 27 Dankner, Sam r            12 Team Rockland-MR       46.71      45.65        
 28 Dougherty, Sarah          12 JFAC-NJ                58.17      45.73        
 29 Doller, Miranda T         11 Morris County-NJ       44.06      45.74        
 30 Caron, Caitlin M          12 CDOG-CT                48.31      46.01        
 31 Ayala, Ashley N           12 MWSC-MR                45.91      46.43        
 32 Tassio, Tara J            12 SPAR-MR                44.99      46.69        
 33 Robinson, Abby O          12 CDOG-CT                46.41      46.82        
 34 Nolan, Kaitlyn R          12 CDOU-CT                49.33      47.02        
 35 Victor, Melanie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.09      47.05        
 36 Gambardella, Faith M      12 CDOU-CT                51.57      47.09        
 37 Polemeni, Olivia D        12 Morris County-NJ       48.25      47.26        
 38 Guarnieri, Emma F         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.08      47.35        
 39 Alexander, Sinceraty D    11 SPAR-MR                48.07      47.44        
 40 Weglarz, Juliet R         11 SPAR-MR                48.39      47.54        
 41 Defonte, Isabella         12 LBA-MR                 50.97      47.88        
 42 Loughlin, Casey           12 CDOU-CT                50.25      48.13        
 43 Green, Ella R             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.55      48.18        
 44 Dewhurst, Julia J         11 DA-MR                  53.59      48.23        
 45 Kazibwe, Marie N          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.42      48.83        
 46 Engel, Juianna M          12 Team Rockland-MR       49.25      49.16        
 47 Bonanno, Nicole R         11 WEST-MR                   NT      49.45        
 48 Ebner, Jessica M          12 MWSC-MR                58.90      49.62        
 49 Jones, Ella L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.84      49.64        
 50 Chung, Katherine J        11 COND-MR                55.25      49.76        
 51 Gjertsen, Allison C       11 WEST-MR                56.97      49.77        
 52 Anderson, Emma R          11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      49.91        
 53 Molnar, Lauren S          11 CDOG-CT                52.27      50.06        
 54 Scanlon-Young, Sophie A   12 COND-MR              1:00.08      50.20        
 55 Santana, Gabby T          11 SPAR-MR                48.85      50.25        
 56 Lane, Brianna K           11 CDOU-CT                49.60      50.37        
 57 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      50.45        
 58 Stratton, Emma E          12 CDOG-CT                47.51      50.52        
 59 Hallac, Anna C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.36      50.62        
 60 Takiguchi, Sara K         12 COND-MR                   NT      51.58        
 61 Fourie, Danae             11 COND-MR                57.93      51.77        
 62 O'Hara, Lily B            11 DA-MR                  54.26      51.85        
 63 Armonaitis, Katie C       11 JFAC-NJ                   NT      52.12        
 64 Ruffino, Catherine        11 Team Rockland-MR       53.81      52.17        
 65 Pettit, Grace P           11 CDOG-CT                55.88      52.21        
 66 Uspenskaya, Sasha         11 COND-MR                57.00      52.44        
 67 Gualtiere, Isabella K     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.52      52.98        
 68 Palamaro, Isabella A      11 Team Rockland-MR       51.66      53.36        
 69 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.38      53.54        
 70 Singhal, Mihika           12 SPAR-MR                57.75      53.87        
 71 Calle, Nicole G           11 SPAR-MR                50.17      54.74        
 72 Murray, Olivia G          12 LBA-MR                 55.48      54.90        
 73 Olivier, Anais I          11 COND-MR                57.99      56.02        
 74 Raj, Reina V              12 CDOG-CT                57.51      56.82        
 75 Thakur, Kerishma          11 COND-MR              1:03.89      57.08        
 76 Francis, Arianna N        11 COND-MR              1:04.47      57.61        
 77 Daughtrey, Clare I        11 JFAC-NJ                   NT      58.71        
 78 Kelly, Elizabeth R        12 LBA-MR               1:04.62      59.99        
 79 Tatar, Sophie E           11 COND-MR              1:05.72    1:00.45        
 80 D'Andrea, Grace O         11 LBA-MR               1:04.43    1:02.54        
 81 Soto, Tricia              11 Team Rockland-MR     1:08.90    1:06.20        
 82 Cryan, Jessie             11 SPAR-MR              1:18.26    1:09.31        
 83 Helene, Lucy G            11 CDOG-CT              1:10.51    1:12.44        
 -- Tumibay, Elise C          12 COND-MR                59.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Suneja, Shreya            12 Team Rockland-MR       51.50         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          12 WEST-MR              1:20.12    1:14.72        
                  35.06     1:14.72 (39.66)                                        
  2 Mungroo, Melissa R        12 COND-MR              1:24.50    1:23.35        
                  39.36     1:23.35 (43.99)                                        
  3 Stanford, Catherine M     11 LBA-MR               1:29.95    1:24.22        
                  39.35     1:24.22 (44.87)                                        
  4 Milio, Theresa A          11 WEST-MR              1:34.03    1:25.03        
                  40.31     1:25.03 (44.72)                                        
  5 Carey, Laurel E           12 Morris County-NJ     1:24.40    1:25.05        
                  38.60     1:25.05 (46.45)                                        
  6 Weiss, Emily N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.69    1:25.38        
                  40.83     1:25.38 (44.55)                                        
  7 Schwab, Carly A           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.58    1:25.50        
                  39.11     1:25.50 (46.39)                                        
  8 Neuman, Samantha E        12 WEST-MR              1:29.45    1:28.37        
                  42.14     1:28.37 (46.23)                                        
  9 Novo, Samantha G          12 SPAR-MR              1:26.17    1:28.41        
                  41.71     1:28.41 (46.70)                                        
 10 Tillman, Victoria M       12 WEST-MR              1:27.94    1:28.62        
                  41.88     1:28.62 (46.74)                                        
 11 Kim, Junseo               11 Scarlet-NJ           1:29.07    1:28.66        
                  41.50     1:28.66 (47.16)                                        
 12 Cail, Courtney M          12 CDOG-CT              1:26.37    1:30.83        
                  42.38     1:30.83 (48.45)                                        
 13 Andrejczuk, Alxandra      12 LBA-MR               1:35.22    1:31.34        
                  43.70     1:31.34 (47.64)                                        
 14 Gjertsen, Emily A         12 WEST-MR              1:35.48    1:31.46        
                  44.65     1:31.46 (46.81)                                        
 15 McGeary, Kirstin R        12 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.67    1:33.78        
                  45.14     1:33.78 (48.64)                                        
 16 Skilton, Emily K          12 Morris County-NJ     1:39.79    1:34.01        
                  45.55     1:34.01 (48.46)                                        
 17 Park, Isabella            11 Scarlet-NJ           1:33.53    1:34.39        
                  45.35     1:34.39 (49.04)                                        
 18 Gaudet, Sarah M           12 LBA-MR               1:39.70    1:34.62        
                  45.27     1:34.62 (49.35)                                        
 19 Montgomery, Bridget       12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:34.76        
                  44.59     1:34.76 (50.17)                                        
 20 Freedhand, Malia J        11 LBA-MR               1:39.78    1:35.05        
                  45.14     1:35.05 (49.91)                                        
 21 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR              1:32.92    1:35.35        
 22 Capuano, Caroline R       11 WEST-MR              1:39.24    1:36.10        
                  46.67     1:36.10 (49.43)                                        
 23 Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR              1:44.94    1:36.12        
                  45.57     1:36.12 (50.55)                                        
 24 Grenon, Samantha M        12 CDOG-CT              1:36.91    1:36.25        
                  45.35     1:36.25 (50.90)                                        
 25 Chung, Kailey             11 Scarlet-NJ           1:34.21    1:36.72        
                  46.73     1:36.72 (49.99)                                        
 26 Camperlengo, Gillian R    11 WEST-MR              1:41.07    1:36.79        
                  46.87     1:36.79 (49.92)                                        
 27 Martin, Autumn F          12 Morris County-NJ     1:39.11    1:37.03        
                  46.18     1:37.03 (50.85)                                        
 28 Lindsey, Shannon E        12 CDOG-CT              1:34.51    1:37.37        
                  44.42     1:37.37 (52.95)                                        
 29 Davis, Bella              11 LBA-MR               1:46.62    1:37.93        
                  47.09     1:37.93 (50.84)                                        
 30 Adorable, Kylie A         12 COND-MR              1:42.45    1:38.05        
                  46.42     1:38.05 (51.63)                                        
 31 Strohmeyer, Jade          12 Scarlet-NJ           1:36.56    1:38.10        
                  46.85     1:38.10 (51.25)                                        
 32 Flanigan, Aimee S         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.52    1:38.17        
                  47.68     1:38.17 (50.49)                                        
 33 Doller, Miranda T         11 Morris County-NJ     1:42.07    1:38.81        
                  46.33     1:38.81 (52.48)                                        
 34 Guarnieri, Emma F         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.91    1:38.93        
                  46.49     1:38.93 (52.44)                                        
 35 Tejeda, Bella R           11 CDOU-CT              1:43.89    1:40.28        
                  47.54     1:40.28 (52.74)                                        
 36 Gulati, Lavana            12 CDOG-CT              1:43.42    1:40.51        
                  47.62     1:40.51 (52.89)                                        
 37 Robinson, Abby O          12 CDOG-CT              1:44.33    1:40.55        
                  47.68     1:40.55 (52.87)                                        
 38 Victor, Melanie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.59    1:40.82        
                  49.76     1:40.82 (51.06)                                        
 39 Gambardella, Faith M      12 CDOU-CT              1:49.68    1:40.86        
                  48.90     1:40.86 (51.96)                                        
 40 Polemeni, Olivia D        12 Morris County-NJ     1:46.13    1:40.96        
                  48.43     1:40.96 (52.53)                                        
 41 Green, Sarah M            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.51    1:41.05        
                  49.48     1:41.05 (51.57)                                        
 42 Ascolese, Jenna R         12 Morris County-NJ     1:48.62    1:41.41        
                  49.17     1:41.41 (52.24)                                        
 43 Wu, Kelly L               12 Scarlet-NJ           1:39.97    1:41.55        
                  48.38     1:41.55 (53.17)                                        
 44 Dougherty, Sarah          12 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:41.91        
                  49.32     1:41.91 (52.59)                                        
 45 Tassio, Tara J            12 SPAR-MR              1:43.99    1:42.69        
                  49.05     1:42.69 (53.64)                                        
 46 Sharma, Nishtha           12 Scarlet-NJ           1:42.57    1:43.98        
                  49.56     1:43.98 (54.42)                                        
 47 Stratton, Emma E          12 CDOG-CT              1:40.51    1:44.01        
                  50.79     1:44.01 (53.22)                                        
 48 Racciatti, Maddie         12 JFAC-NJ              1:54.70    1:44.04        
                  48.67     1:44.04 (55.37)                                        
 49 Green, Ella R             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.51    1:44.18        
                  49.53     1:44.18 (54.65)                                        
 50 Dewhurst, Julia J         11 DA-MR                1:40.99    1:44.37        
                  52.61     1:44.37 (51.76)                                        
 51 Alexander, Sinceraty D    11 SPAR-MR              1:44.64    1:44.41        
                  48.81     1:44.41 (55.60)                                        
 52 Gjertsen, Allison C       11 WEST-MR              1:58.74    1:45.73        
                  51.51     1:45.73 (54.22)                                        
 53 Zhou, Katherine           11 COND-MR              1:44.11    1:45.87        
                  50.71     1:45.87 (55.16)                                        
 54 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:57.16    1:47.15        
                  50.49     1:47.15 (56.66)                                        
 55 Chung, Katherine J        11 COND-MR              1:57.00    1:47.55        
 56 Insana, Anna P            11 Scarlet-NJ           1:47.47    1:47.92        
                  52.98     1:47.92 (54.94)                                        
 57 Uspenskaya, Sasha         11 COND-MR              1:51.87    1:48.27        
                  51.36     1:48.27 (56.91)                                        
 58 Lane, Brianna K           11 CDOU-CT              1:46.74    1:48.50        
 59 Armonaitis, Katie C       11 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:48.61        
                  52.40     1:48.61 (56.21)                                        
 60 Palmer, Betsy K           11 COND-MR              1:44.00    1:48.71        
                  51.45     1:48.71 (57.26)                                        
 61 May, Kailen               11 SMC-MR               1:48.02    1:49.05        
                  50.51     1:49.05 (58.54)                                        
 61 Driesen, Bella            12 SMC-MR               1:41.88    1:49.05        
                  52.77     1:49.05 (56.28)                                        
 63 Herrera-Lim, Audrey H     11 Scarlet-NJ           1:47.69    1:49.36        
                  53.67     1:49.36 (55.69)                                        
 64 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.52    1:49.47        
                  52.11     1:49.47 (57.36)                                        
 65 O'Hara, Lily B            11 DA-MR                1:56.63    1:50.15        
                  52.10     1:50.15 (58.05)                                        
 66 Carousso, Melissa G       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:57.96    1:52.46        
                  54.14     1:52.46 (58.32)                                        
 67 Santana, Gabby T          11 SPAR-MR              1:51.69    1:52.80        
                  52.62   1:52.80 (1:00.18)                                        
 68 Anderson, Emma R          11 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:56.09        
                  55.68   1:56.09 (1:00.41)                                        
 69 Murray, Olivia G          12 LBA-MR               1:57.53    1:56.18        
                  54.31   1:56.18 (1:01.87)                                        
 70 Pittignano, Kate M        11 COND-MR              2:38.84    1:57.12        
                  57.40     1:57.12 (59.72)                                        
 71 Krouse, Hana N            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:04.27    1:57.16        
                  56.50   1:57.16 (1:00.66)                                        
 72 Calle, Nicole G           11 SPAR-MR              1:52.46    1:57.74        
                  56.86   1:57.74 (1:00.88)                                        
 73 Molnar, Lauren S          11 CDOG-CT              1:51.12    1:58.15        
                  52.72   1:58.15 (1:05.43)                                        
 74 Suneja, Shreya            12 Team Rockland-MR     1:54.82    1:58.66        
                  55.89   1:58.66 (1:02.77)                                        
 75 Wu, Katherine A           12 COND-MR              2:01.03    2:00.93        
                  59.27   2:00.93 (1:01.66)                                        
 76 Kim, Tiffany E            11 Scarlet-NJ           1:55.89    2:05.64        
                  59.45   2:05.64 (1:06.19)                                        
 77 Driesen, Allie            11 SMC-MR               2:11.40    2:08.26        
                  59.71   2:08.26 (1:08.55)                                        
 78 Kelly, Elizabeth R        12 LBA-MR               2:19.53    2:09.07        
                1:00.60   2:09.07 (1:08.47)                                        
 79 D'Andrea, Grace O         11 LBA-MR               2:14.92    2:15.22        
                1:06.98   2:15.22 (1:08.24)                                        
 -- Helene, Lucy G            11 CDOG-CT              2:34.51         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                1:08.93                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          12 WEST-MR                30.43      29.43        
  2 Regenauer, Christiana M   12 DA-MR                  32.73      31.14        
  3 Carey, Laurel E           12 Morris County-NJ       32.43      32.56        
  4 Rocco, Emily A            11 SPAR-MR                33.23      32.59        
  5 Lindsey, Shannon E        12 CDOG-CT                33.14      32.80        
  6 Tyler, Ali V              11 CDOU-CT                34.61      33.54        
  7 Schwab, Carly A           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.16      33.56        
  8 Loughlin, Casey           12 CDOU-CT                34.85      33.81        
  9 Skilton, Emily K          12 Morris County-NJ       35.50      34.13        
 10 Tillman, Victoria M       12 WEST-MR                36.13      34.44        
 11 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    11 SPAR-MR                34.58      34.47        
 12 Blackstock, Esme J        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.18      34.66        
 13 Novo, Samantha G          12 SPAR-MR                33.95      34.77        
 14 Organista, Kristina B     11 COND-MR                39.56      34.88        
 15 Bischof, Lucy M           12 WEST-MR                   NT      34.90        
 16 Miller, Grace E           11 Morris County-NJ       36.19      35.51        
 17 Genrich, Elyse M          12 Morris County-NJ       36.20      35.53        
 18 Gambardella, Faith M      12 CDOU-CT                39.20      35.55        
 19 Gulati, Lavana            12 CDOG-CT                39.92      35.58        
 20 Smith, Samantha K         12 Morris County-NJ       36.22      35.61        
 21 McGeary, Kirstin R        12 Scarlet-NJ             37.96      35.79        
 22 Vogel, Camryn E           12 Scarlet-NJ             36.84      36.06        
 22 Moncrieffe, Angelina      12 JFAC-NJ                45.88      36.06        
 24 Ayala, Ashley N           12 MWSC-MR                35.00      36.22        
 25 Andrejczuk, Alxandra      12 LBA-MR                 38.63      36.40        
 26 Caron, Caitlin M          12 CDOG-CT                40.34      36.58        
 27 Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR                49.60      36.71        
 28 Neuman, Samantha E        12 WEST-MR                38.10      36.81        
 29 Hassan, Yara              12 Scarlet-NJ             36.39      36.89        
 30 Gjertsen, Emily A         12 WEST-MR                38.84      36.91        
 31 Defonte, Isabella         12 LBA-MR                 41.10      36.95        
 32 Capuano, Caroline R       11 WEST-MR                38.77      37.16        
 33 Nolan, Kaitlyn R          12 CDOU-CT                40.55      37.39        
 34 Tejeda, Bella R           11 CDOU-CT                39.17      37.41        
 35 Negast, Taylor N          11 COND-MR                40.39      37.65        
 36 Celli, Alexia M           12 Scarlet-NJ             37.43      37.67        
 37 Remigio, Madison L        12 COND-MR                44.50      38.21        
 38 Camperlengo, Gillian R    11 WEST-MR                39.12      38.54        
 39 Strohmeyer, Jade          12 Scarlet-NJ             40.02      38.66        
 40 Grenon, Samantha M        12 CDOG-CT                40.89      38.91        
 41 Benzija, Alyssa           11 JFAC-NJ                39.00      38.92        
 42 Gratale, Bella S          12 Scarlet-NJ             40.55      39.05        
 43 Chung, Katherine J        11 COND-MR                42.96      39.18        
 44 Myung, Josephine J        12 COND-MR                41.36      39.20        
 45 Rodriguez, Nina A         11 Scarlet-NJ             39.76      39.35        
 46 Ekstrom, Madison A        12 LBA-MR                 39.08      39.38        
 47 Alexander, Sinceraty D    11 SPAR-MR                37.74      39.42        
 48 Clarke, Mallory G         12 Morris County-NJ       41.16      39.53        
 49 Calle, Nicole G           11 SPAR-MR                41.96      39.54        
 50 Cail, Courtney M          12 CDOG-CT                41.96      39.84        
 51 Murray, Olivia G          12 LBA-MR                 42.13      40.14        
 52 Robinson, Abby O          12 CDOG-CT                41.44      40.22        
 53 Clemente, Emily A         11 COND-MR                42.20      40.41        
 53 Hoffman, Taylor           12 SMC-MR                    NT      40.41        
 55 Quinlan, Erin E           11 LBA-MR                 42.61      40.63        
 56 Ramundo, Meghan E         11 COND-MR                43.63      40.84        
 57 Freedhand, Malia J        11 LBA-MR                 47.40      40.96        
 58 Lane, Brianna K           11 CDOU-CT                41.92      41.06        
 59 Tassio, Tara J            12 SPAR-MR                39.32      41.08        
 60 Zhou, Katherine           11 COND-MR                42.26      41.16        
 61 Sweeney, Klara L          11 WEST-MR                47.59      41.20        
 62 Insana, Anna P            11 Scarlet-NJ             42.59      41.59        
 63 Chung, Kailey             11 Scarlet-NJ             40.05      41.85        
 64 Pita, Corinne I           12 JFAC-NJ                   NT      42.25        
 65 Gualtiere, Isabella K     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.10      42.31        
 66 May, Kailen               11 SMC-MR                 43.12      42.47        
 67 Wu, Katherine A           12 COND-MR                42.85      42.54        
 68 Palamaro, Isabella A      11 Team Rockland-MR       41.34      43.02        
 69 Carousso, Melissa G       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.88      43.57        
 70 Pettit, Grace P           11 CDOG-CT                43.59      43.72        
 71 Ramon, Amy Y              12 LBA-MR                 47.03      43.98        
 72 Sharma, Nishtha           12 Scarlet-NJ             42.41      45.03        
 73 Agoglia, Francesca R      12 LBA-MR               1:01.79      46.47        
 74 Raj, Reina V              12 CDOG-CT                51.51      46.95        
 75 Thakur, Kerishma          11 COND-MR                48.13      46.96        
 76 Driesen, Bella            12 SMC-MR                 44.30      47.07        
 77 Davis, Bella              11 LBA-MR                 55.58      47.27        
 78 Adorable, Kylie A         12 COND-MR                55.85      48.04        
 79 Gjertsen, Allison C       11 WEST-MR                   NT      48.05        
 80 Armonaitis, Katie C       11 JFAC-NJ                   NT      48.33        
 81 Stratton, Emma E          12 CDOG-CT                45.51      48.65        
 82 Santana, Gabby T          11 SPAR-MR                49.08      49.56        
 83 Engel, Juianna M          12 Team Rockland-MR       47.90      49.98        
 84 Olivier, Anais I          11 COND-MR                57.06      51.56        
 85 Daughtrey, Clare I        11 JFAC-NJ                   NT      51.57        
 86 Soto, Tricia              11 Team Rockland-MR       51.66      52.29        
 87 Suneja, Shreya            12 Team Rockland-MR       50.72      52.40        
 88 Francis, Arianna N        11 COND-MR                56.43      55.44        
 89 Fourie, Danae             11 COND-MR                   NT      57.09        
 90 Novielli, Caitlin A       11 Team Rockland-MR       59.15      57.32        
 91 Helene, Lucy G            11 CDOG-CT                57.51      58.34        
 92 Kelly, Elizabeth R        12 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:00.40        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          12 WEST-MR              1:12.63    1:08.60        
                  31.61     1:08.60 (36.99)                                        
  2 Carey, Laurel E           12 Morris County-NJ     1:11.21    1:12.14        
                  33.29     1:12.14 (38.85)                                        
  3 Rocco, Emily A            11 SPAR-MR              1:13.80    1:15.44        
                  34.18     1:15.44 (41.26)                                        
  4 Parry, Alexa R            12 WEST-MR              1:21.75    1:15.71        
                  34.20     1:15.71 (41.51)                                        
  5 Novo, Samantha G          12 SPAR-MR              1:16.06    1:15.78        
                  35.86     1:15.78 (39.92)                                        
  6 Gaudet, Sarah M           12 LBA-MR               1:22.81    1:16.17        
                  35.23     1:16.17 (40.94)                                        
  7 Stanford, Catherine M     11 LBA-MR               1:16.36    1:16.42        
                  35.34     1:16.42 (41.08)                                        
  8 Lindsey, Shannon E        12 CDOG-CT              1:15.77    1:16.73        
                  35.39     1:16.73 (41.34)                                        
  9 Polemeni, Olivia D        12 Morris County-NJ     1:12.85    1:17.03        
                  35.72     1:17.03 (41.31)                                        
 10 Doller, Miranda T         11 Morris County-NJ     1:14.35    1:17.63        
                  36.14     1:17.63 (41.49)                                        
 11 Ketron, Anna E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.05    1:17.70        
                  35.65     1:17.70 (42.05)                                        
 12 Tyler, Ali V              11 CDOU-CT              1:29.49    1:18.17        
                  37.96     1:18.17 (40.21)                                        
 12 Schatz, Brooke J          12 COND-MR              1:19.04    1:18.17        
                  36.61     1:18.17 (41.56)                                        
 14 Miller, Grace E           11 Morris County-NJ     1:16.01    1:18.31        
                  37.66     1:18.31 (40.65)                                        
 15 Montgomery, Bridget       12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:18.35        
                  36.81     1:18.35 (41.54)                                        
 16 Maher, Mary K             11 LBA-MR               1:27.11    1:20.43        
                  36.76     1:20.43 (43.67)                                        
 17 Blackstock, Esme J        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.52    1:20.44        
 18 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    11 SPAR-MR              1:20.34    1:20.51        
                  36.50     1:20.51 (44.01)                                        
 19 Smith, Samantha K         12 Morris County-NJ     1:17.90    1:20.74        
                  38.43     1:20.74 (42.31)                                        
 20 Gurden, Julia             11 WEST-MR              1:20.70    1:20.88        
                  37.17     1:20.88 (43.71)                                        
 21 Loughlin, Casey           12 CDOU-CT              1:37.87    1:21.31        
                  37.57     1:21.31 (43.74)                                        
 22 Capuano, Caroline R       11 WEST-MR              1:26.41    1:21.66        
                  37.67     1:21.66 (43.99)                                        
 23 Racciatti, Maddie         12 JFAC-NJ              1:40.53    1:21.70        
                  36.53     1:21.70 (45.17)                                        
 24 Tejeda, Bella R           11 CDOU-CT              1:32.03    1:23.23        
                  39.27     1:23.23 (43.96)                                        
 25 Gulati, Lavana            12 CDOG-CT              1:37.03    1:23.37        
                  37.78     1:23.37 (45.59)                                        
 26 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR              1:29.38    1:23.41        
                  38.36     1:23.41 (45.05)                                        
 26 Organista, Kristina B     11 COND-MR              1:37.02    1:23.41        
                  38.12     1:23.41 (45.29)                                        
 28 Green, Sarah M            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.96    1:24.19        
                  37.93     1:24.19 (46.26)                                        
 29 Grenon, Samantha M        12 CDOG-CT              1:35.28    1:25.12        
                  38.48     1:25.12 (46.64)                                        
 30 Posner, Kathryn G         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.96    1:25.20        
                  38.98     1:25.20 (46.22)                                        
 31 Bischof, Lucy M           12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:25.64        
                  40.83     1:25.64 (44.81)                                        
 32 Nolan, Kaitlyn R          12 CDOU-CT              1:27.51    1:26.12        
                  39.47     1:26.12 (46.65)                                        
 33 Takiguchi, Sara K         12 COND-MR                   NT    1:27.01        
                  38.28     1:27.01 (48.73)                                        
 34 Mungroo, Melissa R        12 COND-MR              1:47.47    1:27.29        
                  37.86     1:27.29 (49.43)                                        
 35 Defonte, Isabella         12 LBA-MR               1:39.60    1:27.42        
                  39.78     1:27.42 (47.64)                                        
 36 Myung, Josephine J        12 COND-MR              1:54.23    1:27.65        
                  39.01     1:27.65 (48.64)                                        
 37 Chung, Katherine J        11 COND-MR              1:40.14    1:27.90        
                  41.11     1:27.90 (46.79)                                        
 38 Wohl, Kate A              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.06    1:28.12        
                  40.98     1:28.12 (47.14)                                        
 39 Benzija, Alyssa           11 JFAC-NJ              1:29.97    1:28.14        
                  40.33     1:28.14 (47.81)                                        
 40 Guarnieri, Emma F         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.00    1:28.41        
                  39.79     1:28.41 (48.62)                                        
 41 Caron, Caitlin M          12 CDOG-CT              1:35.22    1:28.73        
                  40.17     1:28.73 (48.56)                                        
 42 Remigio, Madison L        12 COND-MR              1:44.12    1:30.10        
                  41.69     1:30.10 (48.41)                                        
 43 Lane, Brianna K           11 CDOU-CT              1:31.28    1:30.26        
                  41.03     1:30.26 (49.23)                                        
 44 Robinson, Abby O          12 CDOG-CT              1:41.18    1:31.23        
                  42.67     1:31.23 (48.56)                                        
 45 Freedhand, Malia J        11 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:31.99        
 46 Ebner, Jessica M          12 MWSC-MR              1:42.47    1:32.17        
                  40.44     1:32.17 (51.73)                                        
 47 Dougherty, Sarah          12 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:32.19        
                  43.38     1:32.19 (48.81)                                        
 48 Sweeney, Klara L          11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:32.38        
                  45.90     1:32.38 (46.48)                                        
 49 Negast, Taylor N          11 COND-MR              1:37.06    1:32.70        
                  40.24     1:32.70 (52.46)                                        
 50 Dewhurst, Julia J         11 DA-MR                1:39.96    1:33.62        
                  43.25     1:33.62 (50.37)                                        
 51 Messado, Taiis            11 SPAR-MR              1:36.36    1:33.74        
                  40.03     1:33.74 (53.71)                                        
 52 Gambardella, Faith M      12 CDOU-CT              1:40.41    1:34.58        
                  43.25     1:34.58 (51.33)                                        
 53 Armstrong, Claire M       12 MWSC-MR              1:32.13    1:34.65        
 54 Jones, Ella L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.84    1:35.15        
                  44.78     1:35.15 (50.37)                                        
 55 Clemente, Emily A         11 COND-MR              1:40.09    1:35.36        
                  42.66     1:35.36 (52.70)                                        
 56 Bonanno, Nicole R         11 WEST-MR              1:35.23    1:35.65        
                  45.23     1:35.65 (50.42)                                        
 57 Tassio, Tara J            12 SPAR-MR              1:42.48    1:36.86        
                  43.89     1:36.86 (52.97)                                        
 58 Ramundo, Meghan E         11 COND-MR              1:43.57    1:37.97        
                  43.83     1:37.97 (54.14)                                        
 59 Palamaro, Isabella A      11 Team Rockland-MR     1:32.76    1:38.13        
                  43.47     1:38.13 (54.66)                                        
 60 Cail, Courtney M          12 CDOG-CT              1:45.32    1:38.64        
                  43.19     1:38.64 (55.45)                                        
 61 Furniss, Ella B           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.67    1:39.12        
                  46.21     1:39.12 (52.91)                                        
 62 Quinlan, Erin E           11 LBA-MR               1:43.67    1:39.43        
                  44.15     1:39.43 (55.28)                                        
 63 Pettit, Grace P           11 CDOG-CT              1:36.53    1:41.00        
                  46.09     1:41.00 (54.91)                                        
 64 Tavlarakis, Christina D   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.04    1:43.51        
                  46.69     1:43.51 (56.82)                                        
 65 Adorable, Kylie A         12 COND-MR              2:06.74    1:44.11        
                  46.69     1:44.11 (57.42)                                        
 66 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:49.75    1:44.36        
                  46.85     1:44.36 (57.51)                                        
 67 Pittignano, Kate M        11 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:45.19        
                  49.30     1:45.19 (55.89)                                        
 68 Ramon, Amy Y              12 LBA-MR               1:51.36    1:45.52        
                  46.10     1:45.52 (59.42)                                        
 69 Palmer, Betsy K           11 COND-MR              1:48.17    1:46.05        
                  45.58   1:46.05 (1:00.47)                                        
 70 Stratton, Emma E          12 CDOG-CT              1:40.51    1:50.41        
 71 Krouse, Hana N            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:47.42    1:54.33        
                  46.11   1:54.33 (1:08.22)                                        
 72 Raj, Reina V              12 CDOG-CT              2:01.51    1:54.68        
                  49.57   1:54.68 (1:05.11)                                        
 73 Helene, Lucy G            11 CDOG-CT              2:09.51    2:16.05        
                1:02.74   2:16.05 (1:13.31)                                        
 -- Molnar, Lauren S          11 CDOG-CT              2:08.97        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          12 WEST-MR              2:33.01    2:27.34        
                  30.71     1:12.11 (41.40)     1:54.09 (41.98)     2:27.34 (33.25)
  2 Carey, Laurel E           12 Morris County-NJ     2:32.86    2:35.79        
                  32.87     1:14.00 (41.13)     1:58.74 (44.74)     2:35.79 (37.05)
  3 Regenauer, Christiana M   12 DA-MR                2:49.77    2:37.78        
                  32.81     1:12.93 (40.12)     2:02.66 (49.73)     2:37.78 (35.12)
  4 Weiss, Emily N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.59    2:39.28        
                  34.98     1:17.14 (42.16)     2:03.11 (45.97)     2:39.28 (36.17)
  5 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.86    2:39.47        
                  34.07     1:14.71 (40.64)     2:03.00 (48.29)     2:39.47 (36.47)
  6 McDonnell, Emily A        12 LBA-MR               2:48.15    2:42.47        
                  35.92     1:17.64 (41.72)     2:04.90 (47.26)     2:42.47 (37.57)
  7 Stanford, Catherine M     11 LBA-MR               2:46.17    2:42.59        
                  34.95     1:19.16 (44.21)     2:06.88 (47.72)     2:42.59 (35.71)
  8 Skarren, Kaley L          12 LBA-MR               2:55.06    2:45.97        
                  35.86     1:18.78 (42.92)     2:08.94 (50.16)     2:45.97 (37.03)
  9 Mungroo, Melissa R        12 COND-MR              2:53.99    2:47.38        
                  36.17     1:22.87 (46.70)     2:09.38 (46.51)     2:47.38 (38.00)
 10 Schwab, Carly A           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:53.93    2:48.31        
                  35.81     1:21.54 (45.73)     2:09.43 (47.89)     2:48.31 (38.88)
 11 Ketron, Anna E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.28    2:50.62        
                  35.80     1:18.57 (42.77)     2:11.88 (53.31)     2:50.62 (38.74)
 12 Montgomery, Bridget       12 WEST-MR              2:53.33    2:50.70        
                  36.37     1:21.44 (45.07)     2:11.81 (50.37)     2:50.70 (38.89)
 13 Tyler, Ali V              11 CDOU-CT              3:00.09    2:51.93        
                  36.35     1:19.67 (43.32)     2:14.01 (54.34)     2:51.93 (37.92)
 14 Maher, Mary K             11 LBA-MR               2:55.83    2:52.27        
                  35.88     1:19.57 (43.69)     2:11.71 (52.14)     2:52.27 (40.56)
 15 Skilton, Emily K          12 Morris County-NJ     2:50.80    2:52.50        
                  38.65     1:23.75 (45.10)     2:16.99 (53.24)     2:52.50 (35.51)
 16 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR              3:01.62    2:53.57        
                  37.82     1:22.20 (44.38)     2:12.82 (50.62)     2:53.57 (40.75)
 17 Loughlin, Casey           12 CDOU-CT              3:03.74    2:53.88        
                  36.19     1:20.05 (43.86)     2:15.34 (55.29)     2:53.88 (38.54)
 18 Caron, Caitlin M          12 CDOG-CT              2:58.44    2:54.59        
                  37.16     1:21.40 (44.24)     2:14.44 (53.04)     2:54.59 (40.15)
 19 Ayala, Ashley N           12 MWSC-MR              3:02.79    2:54.62        
                  36.72     1:23.74 (47.02)     2:17.26 (53.52)     2:54.62 (37.36)
 20 Gaudet, Sarah M           12 LBA-MR               3:01.99    2:54.82        
                  36.12     1:23.21 (47.09)     2:15.75 (52.54)     2:54.82 (39.07)
 21 Guarnieri, Emma F         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:27.79    2:57.20        
                  39.05     1:25.54 (46.49)     2:16.48 (50.94)     2:57.20 (40.72)
 22 Gulati, Lavana            12 CDOG-CT              3:24.25    2:57.71        
                  37.83     1:24.98 (47.15)     2:18.43 (53.45)     2:57.71 (39.28)
 23 Schatz, Brooke J          12 COND-MR              2:55.05    2:57.95        
                  36.32     1:22.83 (46.51)     2:17.08 (54.25)     2:57.95 (40.87)
 24 Capuano, Caroline R       11 WEST-MR              3:08.25    2:57.97        
                  37.46     1:26.26 (48.80)     2:17.34 (51.08)     2:57.97 (40.63)
 25 Doller, Miranda T         11 Morris County-NJ     2:54.12    2:58.18        
                  35.74     1:21.70 (45.96)     2:16.85 (55.15)     2:58.18 (41.33)
 26 Lindsey, Shannon E        12 CDOG-CT              3:03.20    2:59.71        
                  36.70     1:25.82 (49.12)     2:21.79 (55.97)     2:59.71 (37.92)
 27 Tejeda, Bella R           11 CDOU-CT              3:14.29    3:00.53        
                  38.39     1:24.82 (46.43)     2:19.21 (54.39)     3:00.53 (41.32)
 28 Cail, Courtney M          12 CDOG-CT              3:04.23    3:00.93        
                  42.24     1:32.51 (50.27)     2:21.70 (49.19)     3:00.93 (39.23)
 29 Myung, Josephine J        12 COND-MR              3:12.31    3:00.95        
                  39.78     1:25.97 (46.19)     2:20.69 (54.72)     3:00.95 (40.26)
 30 Defonte, Isabella         12 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:01.47        
                  38.34     1:24.04 (45.70)     2:18.65 (54.61)     3:01.47 (42.82)
 31 Organista, Kristina B     11 COND-MR              3:17.43    3:02.28        
                  38.90     1:25.81 (46.91)     2:22.47 (56.66)     3:02.28 (39.81)
 32 Freedhand, Malia J        11 LBA-MR               3:40.20    3:02.64        
                  41.14     1:30.64 (49.50)     2:20.61 (49.97)     3:02.64 (42.03)
 33 Wohl, Kate A              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.87    3:03.64        
                  39.99     1:29.45 (49.46)     2:23.74 (54.29)     3:03.64 (39.90)
 34 Gambardella, Faith M      12 CDOU-CT              3:18.56    3:03.78        
                  40.49     1:29.44 (48.95)     2:27.73 (58.29)     3:03.78 (36.05)
 35 Nunez, Gabriella A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.00    3:04.66        
                  40.90     1:26.65 (45.75)     2:24.55 (57.90)     3:04.66 (40.11)
 36 Martin, Autumn F          12 Morris County-NJ     3:07.56    3:05.87        
                  42.84     1:30.56 (47.72)     2:24.97 (54.41)     3:05.87 (40.90)
 37 Ramundo, Meghan E         11 COND-MR              3:25.00    3:06.69        
                  40.96     1:31.39 (50.43)     2:28.52 (57.13)     3:06.69 (38.17)
 38 Clemente, Emily A         11 COND-MR              3:33.28    3:08.67        
                  41.48     1:29.99 (48.51)     2:27.34 (57.35)     3:08.67 (41.33)
 39 Remigio, Madison L        12 COND-MR              3:24.25    3:09.34        
                  39.03     1:28.32 (49.29)     2:26.33 (58.01)     3:09.34 (43.01)
 40 Robinson, Abby O          12 CDOG-CT              3:23.92    3:10.34        
                  41.50     1:32.73 (51.23)     2:27.57 (54.84)     3:10.34 (42.77)
 41 Furniss, Ella B           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.81    3:10.66        
                  43.99     1:33.07 (49.08)     2:29.18 (56.11)     3:10.66 (41.48)
 42 Gibson, Grace M           12 LBA-MR               3:23.02    3:11.13        
                  46.53     1:31.75 (45.22)     2:28.02 (56.27)     3:11.13 (43.11)
 43 Takiguchi, Sara K         12 COND-MR              3:27.47    3:11.34        
                  40.54     1:29.43 (48.89)   2:29.90 (1:00.47)     3:11.34 (41.44)
 44 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:22.54    3:11.43        
                  43.62     1:35.60 (51.98)     2:31.53 (55.93)     3:11.43 (39.90)
 45 Negast, Taylor N          11 COND-MR              3:24.22    3:11.60        
                  40.70     1:31.13 (50.43)     2:29.63 (58.50)     3:11.60 (41.97)
 46 Davis, Bella              11 LBA-MR               3:44.79    3:12.72        
                  51.21     1:38.55 (47.34)     2:30.85 (52.30)     3:12.72 (41.87)
 47 Gualtiere, Isabella K     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:20.08    3:13.34        
                  45.14     1:32.36 (47.22)     2:31.62 (59.26)     3:13.34 (41.72)
 48 Dewhurst, Julia J         11 DA-MR                3:14.99    3:14.36        
                  43.24     1:36.24 (53.00)   3:14.36 (1:38.12)                    
 49 Zhou, Katherine           11 COND-MR              3:20.56    3:14.68        
                  42.70     1:33.83 (51.13)     2:32.81 (58.98)     3:14.68 (41.87)
 50 Lane, Brianna K           11 CDOU-CT              3:16.85    3:15.12        
                  40.76     1:34.77 (54.01)     2:31.39 (56.62)     3:15.12 (43.73)
 51 Ebner, Jessica M          12 MWSC-MR              3:33.98    3:16.02        
                  42.75     1:33.27 (50.52)     2:32.18 (58.91)     3:16.02 (43.84)
 52 Adorable, Kylie A         12 COND-MR              3:38.09    3:18.10        
                  45.27     1:38.74 (53.47)     2:32.11 (53.37)     3:18.10 (45.99)
 53 Pettit, Grace P           11 CDOG-CT              3:15.21    3:20.35        
                  44.39     1:35.89 (51.50)   3:20.35 (1:44.46)                    
 54 Wu, Katherine A           12 COND-MR              3:37.02    3:25.35        
                  44.98     1:34.86 (49.88)   2:38.36 (1:03.50)     3:25.35 (46.99)
 55 Pittignano, Kate M        11 COND-MR              3:35.29    3:26.12        
                  47.48     1:39.61 (52.13)   2:42.60 (1:02.99)     3:26.12 (43.52)
 56 Stratton, Emma E          12 CDOG-CT              3:39.51    3:28.16        
                                1:41.74 ( )     2:40.31 (58.57)     3:28.16 (47.85)
 57 Palmer, Betsy K           11 COND-MR              3:29.89    3:28.70        
                  44.88     1:41.81 (56.93)     2:40.51 (58.70)     3:28.70 (48.19)
 58 Mourikis, Julia           11 COND-MR              3:53.65    3:28.91        
                  43.86     1:38.40 (54.54)   2:42.35 (1:03.95)     3:28.91 (46.56)
 59 Thakur, Kerishma          11 COND-MR              3:56.06    3:36.50        
                  50.61     1:49.00 (58.39)   3:36.50 (1:47.50)                    
 60 Olivier, Anais I          11 COND-MR              3:52.10    3:36.55        
                  50.74     1:43.64 (52.90)   2:49.92 (1:06.28)     3:36.55 (46.63)
 61 Raj, Reina V              12 CDOG-CT              3:59.51    3:48.26        
                  49.74     1:46.37 (56.63)   2:55.70 (1:09.33)     3:48.26 (52.56)
 62 Francis, Arianna N        11 COND-MR              3:51.04    3:56.17        
                  55.06     1:54.89 (59.83)   3:06.12 (1:11.23)     3:56.17 (50.05)
 63 Helene, Lucy G            11 CDOG-CT              4:45.51    4:44.85        
                1:00.35   2:14.51 (1:14.16)   3:38.60 (1:24.09)   4:44.85 (1:06.25)
 -- Grenon, Samantha M        12 CDOG-CT              3:04.91         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater - breast
                  38.70     1:24.68 (45.98)     2:15.62 (50.94)          DQ (40.54)
 -- Fourie, Danae             11 COND-MR              4:13.43         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  58.51   1:59.08 (1:00.57)   3:03.84 (1:04.76)          DQ (51.00)
 -- Starikovsky, Marina N     11 COND-MR              4:08.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  51.15   1:53.07 (1:01.92)        DQ (1:12.36)                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Christina             13 WEST-MR                28.74      28.50        
  2 Malyszka, Kelly D         14 COND-MR                30.71      29.84        
  3 O'Shea, Kelli A           14 COND-MR                32.84      30.13        
  4 Mcardle, Maeve C          13 COND-MR                30.31      30.72        
  5 Messinger, Sophie N       14 COND-MR                30.11      31.01        
  6 Nichols, Mary H           13 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.05      31.05        
  7 Lenihan, Alanna B         14 Morris County-NJ       30.95      31.07        
  8 Scalero, Ollie            13 JFAC-NJ                32.11      31.09        
  9 Harrington, Brooke F      14 LBA-MR                 31.20      31.23        
 10 Morse, Elle C             13 JFAC-NJ                31.11      31.36        
 10 Meade, Emma M             14 LBA-MR                 34.00      31.36        
 12 Marzano, Haleigh M        13 COND-MR                30.89      31.38        
 13 Longo, Caroline E         14 LBA-MR                 30.91      31.56        
 14 Wang, Kristina H          13 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      31.75        
 15 Sembrano, Rebecca K       13 JFAC-NJ                30.91      31.87        
 16 Evangelista, Ryan P       13 COND-MR                32.04      32.08        
 17 Solis, Gabriela           14 LBA-MR                 31.75      32.26        
 18 Cuozzo, Samantha          14 JFAC-NJ                35.48      32.37        
 19 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    14 COND-MR                32.63      32.40        
 20 Guglielmi, Gabriella      14 WEST-MR                34.00      32.43        
 21 Stapleton, Siobhan D      13 LBA-MR                 34.98      32.54        
 22 Levin, Emma M             14 LBA-MR                 32.28      32.58        
 23 DiBianco, Brianna S       14 MWSC-MR                33.33      32.60        
 24 Ross, Stephanie           13 Scarlet-NJ             32.88      32.98        
 25 Waller, Brooke S          13 LBA-MR                 33.65      33.09        
 26 Chase, Samantha R         14 LBA-MR                 33.51      33.22        
 27 Courtney, Rian O          13 LBA-MR                 33.00      33.33        
 28 Vitale, Serafina H        13 LBA-MR                 32.92      33.34        
 29 Carrero, Aiyana A         14 JFAC-NJ                35.10      33.37        
 30 Cicoria, Lauren M         13 Morris County-NJ       32.91      33.44        
 31 Gaffney, Victoria E       13 COND-MR                34.64      33.81        
 32 Fernandes, Lauren P       13 COND-MR                35.02      33.84        
 33 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR                34.48      33.93        
 34 Souidi, Suraya N          13 LBA-MR                 32.71      34.04        
 35 Ullrich, April A          14 Morris County-NJ       34.99      34.05        
 36 Lee, Evelyn B             13 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.00      34.56        
 37 Sharabun, Christine       14 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.04      34.87        
 37 lee, Serena s             13 COND-MR                34.43      34.87        
 39 Dolan, Caroline A         13 LBA-MR                 32.10      35.09        
 40 Hwang, Alexandria         14 LBA-MR                 35.00      35.15        
 41 Sheinberg, Faith          13 LBA-MR                 35.34      35.19        
 42 Dwyer, Gillian M          13 JFAC-NJ                35.93      35.28        
 43 Wooster, Elizabeth C      14 Morris County-NJ       36.02      35.33        
 44 Dolan, Grace E            14 LBA-MR                 35.34      35.43        
 44 Siegel, Lucy              14 SMC-MR                 41.02      35.43        
 46 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR                34.63      35.56        
 47 Salimi, Sana W            14 COND-MR                36.74      35.60        
 48 Batista, Alyscia C        13 LBA-MR                 36.18      35.66        
 49 Storm, Lauren M           13 Scarlet-NJ             36.98      35.78        
 50 DeMarco, Paige E          14 DA-MR                  36.99      36.15        
 51 Gilroy, Kaleigh R         13 LBA-MR                 39.06      36.65        
 52 Haber, Sarah E            13 UNCON-MR               36.65      36.93        
 53 Carpenter, Paige L        13 LBA-MR                 39.64      37.34        
 54 Penn, Sydney M            13 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.40      37.76        
 55 Patel, Riyana             14 Morris County-NJ       43.86      38.50        
 56 Moriarty, Maeve F         13 LBA-MR                 37.44      39.21        
 57 Siegel, Molly E           13 SMC-MR                 39.27      39.64        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Christina             13 WEST-MR              1:02.22    1:02.29        
                  29.51     1:02.29 (32.78)                                        
  2 Sawkins, Cate J           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.21    1:04.60        
                  31.12     1:04.60 (33.48)                                        
  3 Mcardle, Maeve C          13 COND-MR              1:04.69    1:06.56        
                  32.21     1:06.56 (34.35)                                        
  4 Bachiller, Erica N        14 MWSC-MR              1:05.85    1:06.92        
                  32.00     1:06.92 (34.92)                                        
  5 Dubin, Karen E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.94    1:07.04        
                  31.84     1:07.04 (35.20)                                        
  5 Messinger, Sophie N       14 COND-MR              1:04.78    1:07.04        
                  32.23     1:07.04 (34.81)                                        
  7 Longo, Caroline E         14 LBA-MR               1:05.73    1:07.20        
                  32.42     1:07.20 (34.78)                                        
  8 McHugh, Amanda K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.85    1:07.56        
                  32.64     1:07.56 (34.92)                                        
  9 Marzano, Haleigh M        13 COND-MR              1:07.00    1:07.73        
                  32.49     1:07.73 (35.24)                                        
 10 Zaslaw, Katie S           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.17    1:08.11        
                  32.99     1:08.11 (35.12)                                        
 11 Harrington, Brooke F      14 LBA-MR               1:07.16    1:08.29        
                  33.12     1:08.29 (35.17)                                        
 12 Carragher, Maya K         14 Morris County-NJ     1:04.06    1:08.45        
                  32.76     1:08.45 (35.69)                                        
 13 Sembrano, Rebecca K       13 JFAC-NJ              1:07.59    1:08.55        
                  32.41     1:08.55 (36.14)                                        
 14 Lenihan, Alanna B         14 Morris County-NJ     1:05.81    1:09.32        
                  32.62     1:09.32 (36.70)                                        
 15 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.16    1:09.84        
                  33.89     1:09.84 (35.95)                                        
 16 Evangelista, Ryan P       13 COND-MR              1:12.31    1:10.22        
                  33.87     1:10.22 (36.35)                                        
 17 Scalero, Ollie            13 JFAC-NJ              1:20.62    1:10.32        
                  34.35     1:10.32 (35.97)                                        
 18 Schiffman, Amara R        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.97    1:11.04        
                  34.48     1:11.04 (36.56)                                        
 19 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    14 COND-MR              1:12.58    1:11.22        
 20 Harkins, Hannah J         13 LBA-MR               1:17.87    1:11.35        
                  33.54     1:11.35 (37.81)                                        
 21 Nichols, Mary H           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.40    1:11.36        
                  33.98     1:11.36 (37.38)                                        
 22 Stapleton, Siobhan D      13 LBA-MR               1:14.13    1:11.83        
                  34.39     1:11.83 (37.44)                                        
 23 Levin, Emma M             14 LBA-MR               1:12.07    1:12.16        
                  34.92     1:12.16 (37.24)                                        
 24 Chase, Samantha R         14 LBA-MR               1:12.96    1:12.25        
                  34.69     1:12.25 (37.56)                                        
 25 Solis, Gabriela           14 LBA-MR               1:09.32    1:12.35        
                  34.76     1:12.35 (37.59)                                        
 26 Carrero, Aiyana A         14 JFAC-NJ              1:19.96    1:12.45        
                  34.90     1:12.45 (37.55)                                        
 27 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR              1:16.22    1:12.71        
                  34.53     1:12.71 (38.18)                                        
 28 Townsend, Nicole K        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.84    1:12.77        
                  35.14     1:12.77 (37.63)                                        
 29 Petersson, Kirsten A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.55    1:12.87        
                  34.85     1:12.87 (38.02)                                        
 30 Waller, Brooke S          13 LBA-MR               1:16.44    1:13.33        
                  35.36     1:13.33 (37.97)                                        
 31 Morse, Elle C             13 JFAC-NJ              1:15.22    1:13.44        
                  35.43     1:13.44 (38.01)                                        
 32 Sharabun, Christine       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.45    1:13.52        
 33 Vitale, Serafina H        13 LBA-MR               1:15.30    1:13.54        
                  34.96     1:13.54 (38.58)                                        
 34 Kim, Courtney             13 COND-MR              1:08.65    1:13.61        
                  35.72     1:13.61 (37.89)                                        
 35 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    13 COND-MR              1:13.46    1:13.84        
                  34.52     1:13.84 (39.32)                                        
 35 Ullrich, April A          14 Morris County-NJ     1:12.26    1:13.84        
                  35.55     1:13.84 (38.29)                                        
 37 Gaffney, Victoria E       13 COND-MR              1:15.83    1:14.03        
                  36.21     1:14.03 (37.82)                                        
 38 Medina, Priscilla         13 COND-MR              1:10.03    1:14.27        
                  35.96     1:14.27 (38.31)                                        
 39 Sheinberg, Faith          13 LBA-MR               1:14.32    1:14.33        
                  35.62     1:14.33 (38.71)                                        
 40 Levy, Ariella             13 Team Rockland-MR     1:15.50    1:14.40        
                  35.62     1:14.40 (38.78)                                        
 41 Romano, Maggie            13 Team Rockland-MR     1:14.40    1:14.60        
                  35.44     1:14.60 (39.16)                                        
 42 Washington, Michelle G    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.27    1:14.64        
                  35.97     1:14.64 (38.67)                                        
 43 Souidi, Suraya N          13 LBA-MR               1:11.50    1:14.92        
                  35.28     1:14.92 (39.64)                                        
 44 Cohen, Elena S            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.70    1:15.30        
                  35.05     1:15.30 (40.25)                                        
 45 Dwyer, Gillian M          13 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:16.59        
                  37.18     1:16.59 (39.41)                                        
 46 Brega, Caroline           13 Team Rockland-MR     1:19.53    1:16.76        
                  35.79     1:16.76 (40.97)                                        
 47 Fernandes, Lauren P       13 COND-MR              1:21.82    1:16.86        
                  36.94     1:16.86 (39.92)                                        
 48 Farrelly, Clare M         14 COND-MR              1:13.00    1:17.15        
                  36.08     1:17.15 (41.07)                                        
 49 Eckerle, Christina        13 Team Rockland-MR     1:15.30    1:17.18        
                  37.16     1:17.18 (40.02)                                        
 50 Batista, Alyscia C        13 LBA-MR               1:22.87    1:17.37        
                  36.76     1:17.37 (40.61)                                        
 51 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR              1:16.17    1:17.44        
                  36.22     1:17.44 (41.22)                                        
 52 Cicoria, Lauren M         13 Morris County-NJ     1:12.14    1:17.52        
                  35.99     1:17.52 (41.53)                                        
 53 lee, Serena s             13 COND-MR              1:16.46    1:17.62        
                  36.06     1:17.62 (41.56)                                        
 54 DeMarco, Paige E          14 DA-MR                1:20.99    1:18.47        
                  37.39     1:18.47 (41.08)                                        
 55 Behbehani, Iman           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.34    1:19.05        
                  38.39     1:19.05 (40.66)                                        
 56 Santiago, Gabriella       14 Team Rockland-MR     1:13.21    1:19.55        
                  38.81     1:19.55 (40.74)                                        
 57 Deleon, Grace J           13 Team Rockland-MR     1:20.00    1:20.29        
                  38.91     1:20.29 (41.38)                                        
 58 Klein, Stephanie          14 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.26    1:20.78        
                  40.17     1:20.78 (40.61)                                        
 59 Salimi, Sana W            14 COND-MR              1:24.39    1:20.91        
                  39.05     1:20.91 (41.86)                                        
 60 Lee, Evelyn B             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00    1:22.00        
                  38.41     1:22.00 (43.59)                                        
 61 Haber, Sarah E            13 UNCON-MR             1:20.51    1:22.30        
                  39.31     1:22.30 (42.99)                                        
 62 Fourie, Arisa             13 COND-MR              1:29.27    1:22.49        
                  38.89     1:22.49 (43.60)                                        
 63 Zararis, Alex             13 Team Rockland-MR     1:22.13    1:23.03        
                  39.89     1:23.03 (43.14)                                        
 64 Anderson, Kate M          13 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:23.20        
                  40.09     1:23.20 (43.11)                                        
 65 Hwang, Alexandria         14 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:23.62        
                  38.61     1:23.62 (45.01)                                        
 66 Penn, Sydney M            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.77    1:24.63        
                  38.55     1:24.63 (46.08)                                        
 67 Carpenter, Paige L        13 LBA-MR               1:28.18    1:25.43        
                  40.17     1:25.43 (45.26)                                        
 68 Leites, Ellie E           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.92    1:25.73        
                  39.85     1:25.73 (45.88)                                        
 69 Zecchin, Sarah            14 Team Rockland-MR     1:23.71    1:28.12        
                  42.03     1:28.12 (46.09)                                        
 70 Moriarty, Maeve F         13 LBA-MR               1:36.48    1:30.37        
                  41.86     1:30.37 (48.51)                                        
 71 Patel, Riyana             14 Morris County-NJ     1:29.35    1:30.51        
                  42.86     1:30.51 (47.65)                                        
 -- Goldstein, Claire M       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.73         DQ        
      False start
                  34.98                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D         14 COND-MR              2:23.33    2:15.74        
                  31.84     1:06.24 (34.40)     1:40.95 (34.71)     2:15.74 (34.79)
  2 Sullivan, Emily R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.33    2:18.54        
                  31.24     1:05.52 (34.28)     1:41.76 (36.24)     2:18.54 (36.78)
  3 Mcardle, Maeve C          13 COND-MR              2:20.97    2:21.34        
                  33.13     1:08.95 (35.82)     1:46.33 (37.38)     2:21.34 (35.01)
  4 Pinto, Aidan L            13 Morris County-NJ     2:20.51    2:22.81        
                  32.96     1:09.71 (36.75)     1:47.02 (37.31)     2:22.81 (35.79)
  5 Messinger, Sophie N       14 COND-MR              2:22.67    2:25.02        
                  33.81     1:10.50 (36.69)     1:48.77 (38.27)     2:25.02 (36.25)
  6 McHugh, Amanda K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.96    2:26.35        
                  33.59     1:10.81 (37.22)     1:49.17 (38.36)     2:26.35 (37.18)
  7 Marzano, Haleigh M        13 COND-MR              2:27.25    2:27.18        
                  33.49     1:10.52 (37.03)     1:49.39 (38.87)     2:27.18 (37.79)
  8 Nichols, Mary H           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.23    2:27.48        
                  33.79     1:12.51 (38.72)     1:51.47 (38.96)     2:27.48 (36.01)
  9 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.31    2:27.66        
                  33.85     1:11.86 (38.01)     1:49.46 (37.60)     2:27.66 (38.20)
 10 O'Shea, Kelli A           14 COND-MR              2:37.79    2:28.32        
                  33.26     1:11.11 (37.85)     1:50.80 (39.69)     2:28.32 (37.52)
 11 Carragher, Maya K         14 Morris County-NJ     2:20.86    2:28.35        
                  33.04     1:10.62 (37.58)     1:50.34 (39.72)     2:28.35 (38.01)
 12 Evangelista, Ryan P       13 COND-MR              2:31.76    2:29.73        
                  34.21     1:12.88 (38.67)     1:52.22 (39.34)     2:29.73 (37.51)
 13 Zaslaw, Katie S           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.29    2:30.54        
                  35.22     1:13.80 (38.58)     1:53.51 (39.71)     2:30.54 (37.03)
 14 Adorable, Katie R         14 COND-MR              2:31.45    2:30.55        
                  33.82     1:12.56 (38.74)     1:51.91 (39.35)     2:30.55 (38.64)
 15 Stiles, Juliann A         13 Morris County-NJ     2:25.55    2:30.70        
                  33.41     1:11.16 (37.75)     1:51.35 (40.19)     2:30.70 (39.35)
 16 Tejeda, Alexa A           13 CDOU-CT              2:38.22    2:30.85        
                  34.41     1:12.37 (37.96)     1:52.28 (39.91)     2:30.85 (38.57)
 17 Guarnieri, Sofia          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.87    2:33.30        
                  34.17     1:11.89 (37.72)     1:52.31 (40.42)     2:33.30 (40.99)
 18 Lenihan, Alanna B         14 Morris County-NJ     2:24.21    2:33.53        
                  33.54     1:12.62 (39.08)     1:53.40 (40.78)     2:33.53 (40.13)
 19 Schiffman, Amara R        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.00    2:34.61        
                  36.07     1:15.85 (39.78)     1:56.40 (40.55)     2:34.61 (38.21)
 20 DiBianco, Brianna S       14 MWSC-MR              2:38.46    2:34.65        
                  34.53     1:14.03 (39.50)     1:55.25 (41.22)     2:34.65 (39.40)
 21 Ullrich, April A          14 Morris County-NJ     2:37.01    2:35.82        
                  35.14     1:14.82 (39.68)     1:55.27 (40.45)     2:35.82 (40.55)
 22 Sheinberg, Faith          13 LBA-MR               2:38.81    2:36.25        
                  35.84     1:15.03 (39.19)     1:56.03 (41.00)     2:36.25 (40.22)
 23 Petersson, Kirsten A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.67    2:36.81        
                  35.65     1:15.19 (39.54)     1:56.04 (40.85)     2:36.81 (40.77)
 24 Solis, Gabriela           14 LBA-MR               2:31.29    2:37.09        
                  35.01     1:15.26 (40.25)     1:56.42 (41.16)     2:37.09 (40.67)
 25 Harkins, Hannah J         13 LBA-MR               2:55.00    2:38.09        
                  34.67     1:14.07 (39.40)     1:57.07 (43.00)     2:38.09 (41.02)
 26 Sharabun, Christine       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:38.24    2:40.28        
                  35.39     1:15.57 (40.18)     1:58.31 (42.74)     2:40.28 (41.97)
 27 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR              2:47.36    2:41.70        
                  36.85     1:17.36 (40.51)     2:00.33 (42.97)     2:41.70 (41.37)
 28 Liu, Kristen J            13 Un-McSc-NJ           2:42.44    2:42.44        
                  37.37     1:18.95 (41.58)     2:01.00 (42.05)     2:42.44 (41.44)
 29 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    13 COND-MR              3:07.27    2:46.75        
                  37.54     1:20.89 (43.35)     2:05.48 (44.59)     2:46.75 (41.27)
 30 Cohen, Elena S            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.13    2:47.36        
                  37.63     1:20.32 (42.69)     2:06.37 (46.05)     2:47.36 (40.99)
 30 DeMarco, Paige E          14 DA-MR                2:48.99    2:47.36        
                  37.89     1:20.01 (42.12)     2:03.89 (43.88)     2:47.36 (43.47)
 32 Batista, Alyscia C        13 LBA-MR               3:07.74    2:47.89        
                  36.51     1:19.47 (42.96)     2:03.92 (44.45)     2:47.89 (43.97)
 33 Behbehani, Iman           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.09    2:49.21        
                  38.74     1:23.12 (44.38)     2:08.86 (45.74)     2:49.21 (40.35)
 34 Washington, Michelle G    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.70    2:50.88        
                  38.58     1:22.66 (44.08)     2:08.43 (45.77)     2:50.88 (42.45)
 35 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR              2:53.17    2:51.39        
                  37.57     1:21.66 (44.09)     2:07.44 (45.78)     2:51.39 (43.95)
 36 lee, Serena s             13 COND-MR              2:50.60    2:55.36        
                  37.55     1:22.85 (45.30)     2:09.49 (46.64)     2:55.36 (45.87)
 37 Fourie, Arisa             13 COND-MR              3:11.70    2:56.02        
                  39.38     1:23.51 (44.13)     2:10.31 (46.80)     2:56.02 (45.71)
 38 Carpenter, Paige L        13 LBA-MR               3:18.22    3:00.56        
                  39.19     1:26.15 (46.96)     2:13.54 (47.39)     3:00.56 (47.02)
 39 Lee, Evelyn B             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:59.00    3:06.65        
                  38.95     1:25.14 (46.19)   3:06.65 (1:41.51)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sembrano, Rebecca K       13 JFAC-NJ              1:11.90    1:14.07        
                  34.97     1:14.07 (39.10)                                        
  2 Li, Christina             13 WEST-MR              1:16.97    1:15.28        
                  36.47     1:15.28 (38.81)                                        
  3 Messinger, Sophie N       14 COND-MR              1:14.24    1:16.16        
                  36.55     1:16.16 (39.61)                                        
  4 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    14 COND-MR              1:21.19    1:16.91        
                  37.25     1:16.91 (39.66)                                        
  5 O'Shea, Kelli A           14 COND-MR              1:21.62    1:16.96        
                  37.28     1:16.96 (39.68)                                        
  6 Ullrich, April A          14 Morris County-NJ     1:22.39    1:17.94        
                  37.97     1:17.94 (39.97)                                        
  7 Evangelista, Ryan P       13 COND-MR              1:21.40    1:18.92        
                  38.48     1:18.92 (40.44)                                        
  8 Longo, Caroline E         14 LBA-MR               1:16.44    1:19.84        
                  38.32     1:19.84 (41.52)                                        
  9 Harrington, Brooke F      14 LBA-MR               1:20.65    1:20.14        
                  39.76     1:20.14 (40.38)                                        
 10 Levin, Emma M             14 LBA-MR               1:23.82    1:20.31        
                  38.67     1:20.31 (41.64)                                        
 11 Solis, Gabriela           14 LBA-MR               1:21.44    1:20.63        
                  39.59     1:20.63 (41.04)                                        
 12 Adorable, Katie R         14 COND-MR              1:18.88    1:20.78        
                  39.34     1:20.78 (41.44)                                        
 13 Guglielmi, Gabriella      14 WEST-MR              1:12.92    1:21.64        
                  40.38     1:21.64 (41.26)                                        
 14 Waller, Brooke S          13 LBA-MR               1:27.88    1:21.72        
                  39.35     1:21.72 (42.37)                                        
 15 Wang, Kristina H          13 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:22.70        
                  39.60     1:22.70 (43.10)                                        
 16 Morse, Elle C             13 JFAC-NJ              1:25.81    1:23.35        
                  40.69     1:23.35 (42.66)                                        
 17 Lenihan, Alanna B         14 Morris County-NJ     1:21.20    1:23.57        
                  39.85     1:23.57 (43.72)                                        
 18 Romano, Maggie            13 Team Rockland-MR     1:20.04    1:23.58        
                  40.57     1:23.58 (43.01)                                        
 19 Meade, Emma M             14 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:24.10        
                  42.05     1:24.10 (42.05)                                        
 20 Gaffney, Victoria E       13 COND-MR              1:25.84    1:24.16        
                  40.47     1:24.16 (43.69)                                        
 21 Stapleton, Siobhan D      13 LBA-MR               1:32.80    1:24.56        
                  41.87     1:24.56 (42.69)                                        
 22 Dolan, Caroline A         13 LBA-MR               1:40.94    1:24.69        
 23 Chase, Samantha R         14 LBA-MR               1:24.70    1:24.72        
                  40.97     1:24.72 (43.75)                                        
 24 Cuozzo, Samantha          14 JFAC-NJ              1:31.74    1:25.29        
                  41.59     1:25.29 (43.70)                                        
 25 Dwyer, Gillian M          13 JFAC-NJ              1:32.65    1:25.69        
                  42.18     1:25.69 (43.51)                                        
 26 Fernandes, Lauren P       13 COND-MR              1:26.46    1:25.76        
                  41.83     1:25.76 (43.93)                                        
 27 Scalero, Ollie            13 JFAC-NJ              1:32.22    1:25.95        
                  41.97     1:25.95 (43.98)                                        
 28 Cicoria, Lauren M         13 Morris County-NJ     1:25.92    1:26.02        
                  41.37     1:26.02 (44.65)                                        
 29 Courtney, Rian O          13 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:26.15        
                  40.79     1:26.15 (45.36)                                        
 30 Liu, Kristen J            13 Un-McSc-NJ           1:26.55    1:26.64        
                  42.15     1:26.64 (44.49)                                        
 31 Hwang, Alexandria         14 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:26.94        
                  41.53     1:26.94 (45.41)                                        
 32 Sharabun, Christine       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.00    1:27.53        
                  42.03     1:27.53 (45.50)                                        
 33 Sheinberg, Faith          13 LBA-MR               1:29.17    1:27.63        
                  42.06     1:27.63 (45.57)                                        
 34 Wooster, Elizabeth C      14 Morris County-NJ     1:33.34    1:28.06        
                  43.12     1:28.06 (44.94)                                        
 35 Dolan, Grace E            14 LBA-MR               1:27.77    1:28.07        
                  41.76     1:28.07 (46.31)                                        
 36 DiBianco, Brianna S       14 MWSC-MR              1:24.48    1:28.22        
                  41.89     1:28.22 (46.33)                                        
 37 Salimi, Sana W            14 COND-MR              1:33.68    1:29.04        
                  43.22     1:29.04 (45.82)                                        
 38 Eckerle, Christina        13 Team Rockland-MR     1:28.28    1:29.13        
                  42.53     1:29.13 (46.60)                                        
 39 Ross, Stephanie           13 Scarlet-NJ           1:26.39    1:29.31        
                  43.40     1:29.31 (45.91)                                        
 40 Fourie, Arisa             13 COND-MR              1:38.93    1:30.26        
                  43.26     1:30.26 (47.00)                                        
 41 Carrero, Aiyana A         14 JFAC-NJ              1:33.87    1:30.89        
                  44.58     1:30.89 (46.31)                                        
 42 Santiago, Gabriella       14 Team Rockland-MR     1:23.88    1:31.49        
                  44.73     1:31.49 (46.76)                                        
 43 Levy, Ariella             13 Team Rockland-MR     1:34.96    1:32.26        
 44 Lee, Evelyn B             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.00    1:33.48        
                  43.07     1:33.48 (50.41)                                        
 45 Batista, Alyscia C        13 LBA-MR               1:37.85    1:33.51        
                  44.86     1:33.51 (48.65)                                        
 46 Deleon, Grace J           13 Team Rockland-MR     1:33.33    1:33.76        
                  45.68     1:33.76 (48.08)                                        
 47 Brega, Caroline           13 Team Rockland-MR     1:38.21    1:34.63        
 48 Siegel, Molly E           13 SMC-MR               1:41.45    1:34.99        
                  46.84     1:34.99 (48.15)                                        
 49 Penn, Sydney M            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.35    1:35.00        
                  44.95     1:35.00 (50.05)                                        
 50 Klein, Stephanie          14 Team Rockland-MR     1:34.28    1:35.67        
                  47.06     1:35.67 (48.61)                                        
 51 Colon, Samantha S         13 Team Rockland-MR     1:30.02    1:38.17        
                  47.67     1:38.17 (50.50)                                        
 52 Carpenter, Paige L        13 LBA-MR               1:42.68    1:38.75        
                  48.40     1:38.75 (50.35)                                        
 53 Anderson, Kate M          13 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:39.03        
 54 Haber, Sarah E            13 UNCON-MR             1:34.86    1:39.56        
                  47.51     1:39.56 (52.05)                                        
 55 Moriarty, Maeve F         13 LBA-MR               1:52.17    1:41.91        
                  48.39     1:41.91 (53.52)                                        
 56 Gilroy, Kaleigh R         13 LBA-MR               1:51.10    1:42.27        
                  49.53     1:42.27 (52.74)                                        
 57 Patel, Riyana             14 Morris County-NJ     1:44.60    1:42.94        
 58 Storm, Lauren M           13 Scarlet-NJ           1:57.57    1:43.99        
 -- Zecchin, Sarah            14 Team Rockland-MR     1:47.01         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  50.49          DQ (55.65)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.68    2:34.11        
                  36.37     1:15.41 (39.04)     1:54.80 (39.39)     2:34.11 (39.31)
  2 Malyszka, Kelly D         14 COND-MR              2:37.49    2:36.55        
                  37.37     1:16.77 (39.40)     1:56.78 (40.01)     2:36.55 (39.77)
  3 Bachiller, Erica N        14 MWSC-MR              2:40.27    2:39.16        
                  37.01     1:17.95 (40.94)     1:59.57 (41.62)     2:39.16 (39.59)
  4 McHugh, Amanda K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.83    2:39.74        
                  38.48     1:19.53 (41.05)     2:00.04 (40.51)     2:39.74 (39.70)
  5 Sembrano, Rebecca K       13 JFAC-NJ              2:40.49    2:44.01        
                  37.81     1:18.77 (40.96)     2:01.17 (42.40)     2:44.01 (42.84)
  6 Messinger, Sophie N       14 COND-MR              2:42.53    2:44.80        
                  39.23     1:20.01 (40.78)     2:03.13 (43.12)     2:44.80 (41.67)
  7 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.04    2:44.99        
                  39.35     1:20.63 (41.28)     2:03.16 (42.53)     2:44.99 (41.83)
  8 Evangelista, Ryan P       13 COND-MR                   NT    2:48.46        
                  40.10     1:22.76 (42.66)     2:06.95 (44.19)     2:48.46 (41.51)
  9 Zaslaw, Katie S           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.00    2:48.55        
                  40.60     1:23.55 (42.95)     2:07.66 (44.11)     2:48.55 (40.89)
 10 Marzano, Haleigh M        13 COND-MR              2:47.84    2:49.70        
                  40.23     1:23.06 (42.83)     2:06.52 (43.46)     2:49.70 (43.18)
 11 Ullrich, April A          14 Morris County-NJ     2:45.08    2:50.16        
                  39.62     1:22.00 (42.38)     2:06.31 (44.31)     2:50.16 (43.85)
 12 Adorable, Katie R         14 COND-MR              2:47.53    2:51.04        
                  39.83     1:23.14 (43.31)     2:07.46 (44.32)     2:51.04 (43.58)
 13 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    14 COND-MR              2:53.61    2:52.28        
                  39.47     1:22.97 (43.50)     2:08.40 (45.43)     2:52.28 (43.88)
 13 Dubin, Karen E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.31    2:52.28        
                  41.15     1:25.40 (44.25)     2:10.25 (44.85)     2:52.28 (42.03)
 15 Harrington, Brooke F      14 LBA-MR               2:50.09    2:52.66        
                  41.31     1:24.54 (43.23)     2:09.03 (44.49)     2:52.66 (43.63)
 16 Schiffman, Amara R        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.96    2:55.68        
                  41.83     1:27.65 (45.82)     2:13.10 (45.45)     2:55.68 (42.58)
 17 Waller, Brooke S          13 LBA-MR               3:09.65    2:56.75        
                  41.68     1:26.14 (44.46)     2:12.32 (46.18)     2:56.75 (44.43)
 18 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR                   NT    2:56.82        
                  42.05     1:26.54 (44.49)     2:12.05 (45.51)     2:56.82 (44.77)
 19 Liu, Kristen J            13 Un-McSc-NJ           2:57.50    2:57.50        
                  43.55     1:29.01 (45.46)     2:13.72 (44.71)     2:57.50 (43.78)
 20 Sheinberg, Faith          13 LBA-MR               3:08.84    2:57.77        
                  42.83     1:28.13 (45.30)     2:13.47 (45.34)     2:57.77 (44.30)
 21 Garofolo, Juliette M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.82    2:57.79        
                  41.74     1:26.75 (45.01)     2:12.54 (45.79)     2:57.79 (45.25)
 22 Petersson, Kirsten A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.44    2:58.54        
                  42.13     1:27.77 (45.64)     2:13.77 (46.00)     2:58.54 (44.77)
 23 Gaffney, Victoria E       13 COND-MR              3:07.13    2:58.91        
                  42.54     1:27.84 (45.30)     2:14.26 (46.42)     2:58.91 (44.65)
 24 Stapleton, Siobhan D      13 LBA-MR               3:10.00    2:59.33        
                  43.69     1:29.20 (45.51)     2:15.04 (45.84)     2:59.33 (44.29)
 25 Farrelly, Clare M         14 COND-MR              2:56.00    2:59.36        
                  42.18     1:28.80 (46.62)   2:59.36 (1:30.56)                    
 26 Solis, Gabriela           14 LBA-MR               2:52.92    3:01.73        
                  42.18     1:27.82 (45.64)     2:15.86 (48.04)     3:01.73 (45.87)
 27 Lenihan, Alanna B         14 Morris County-NJ     2:45.40    3:02.23        
                  41.45     1:27.69 (46.24)   3:02.23 (1:34.54)                    
 28 Donoghue, Megan M         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:08.00    3:02.67        
                  42.31     1:28.25 (45.94)     2:15.62 (47.37)     3:02.67 (47.05)
 29 DeMarco, Paige E          14 DA-MR                3:17.99    3:02.70        
                  43.88     1:30.46 (46.58)     2:18.14 (47.68)     3:02.70 (44.56)
 30 Dwyer, Gillian M          13 JFAC-NJ                   NT    3:03.26        
                  43.88     1:30.43 (46.55)     2:17.37 (46.94)     3:03.26 (45.89)
 31 Townsend, Nicole K        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.15    3:04.05        
                  44.23     1:30.53 (46.30)     2:17.81 (47.28)     3:04.05 (46.24)
 32 Fernandes, Lauren P       13 COND-MR              3:11.90    3:04.75        
                  43.00     1:30.17 (47.17)     2:18.23 (48.06)     3:04.75 (46.52)
 33 Harkins, Hannah J         13 LBA-MR               3:10.00    3:05.63        
                  42.59     1:29.94 (47.35)     2:19.23 (49.29)     3:05.63 (46.40)
 34 Cicoria, Lauren M         13 Morris County-NJ     2:58.72    3:07.41        
                  43.74     1:32.66 (48.92)     2:21.38 (48.72)     3:07.41 (46.03)
 35 Cohen, Elena S            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.00    3:11.07        
                  46.00     1:35.14 (49.14)     2:24.64 (49.50)     3:11.07 (46.43)
 36 Salimi, Sana W            14 COND-MR                   NT    3:12.73        
                  45.56     1:34.20 (48.64)     2:24.10 (49.90)     3:12.73 (48.63)
 37 Fourie, Arisa             13 COND-MR              3:42.44    3:13.00        
                  45.31     1:33.88 (48.57)     2:24.36 (50.48)     3:13.00 (48.64)
 38 Behbehani, Iman           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.00    3:15.49        
                  48.21     1:38.25 (50.04)     2:29.22 (50.97)     3:15.49 (46.27)
 39 Penn, Sydney M            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:25.14    3:26.15        
                  48.30     1:41.03 (52.73)     2:36.10 (55.07)     3:26.15 (50.05)
 40 Carpenter, Paige L        13 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:26.70        
                  48.57     1:41.41 (52.84)     2:34.32 (52.91)     3:26.70 (52.38)
 41 Haber, Sarah E            13 UNCON-MR             3:18.00    3:28.72        
                  49.11     1:42.42 (53.31)     2:37.68 (55.26)     3:28.72 (51.04)
 42 Washington, Michelle G    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:33.06    3:30.05        
                  49.06     1:42.47 (53.41)     2:38.08 (55.61)     3:30.05 (51.97)
 43 Patel, Riyana             14 Morris County-NJ     3:35.05    3:38.24        
                  51.09     1:47.45 (56.36)   3:38.24 (1:50.79)                    
 44 Anderson, Kate M          13 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:38.55        
                  53.05     1:48.40 (55.35)     2:44.64 (56.24)     3:38.55 (53.91)
 -- Hwang, Alexandria         14 LBA-MR               3:30.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  44.30     1:34.89 (50.59)     2:25.27 (50.38)                    
 -- Chase, Samantha R         14 LBA-MR               2:55.80         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  41.60     1:26.80 (45.20)     2:11.67 (44.87)                    
 -- Batista, Alyscia C        13 LBA-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  45.67     1:36.24 (50.57)     2:26.77 (50.53)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D         14 COND-MR              1:20.25    1:21.03        
                  37.79     1:21.03 (43.24)                                        
  2 Marzano, Haleigh M        13 COND-MR              1:23.83    1:25.45        
                  39.68     1:25.45 (45.77)                                        
  3 Li, Christina             13 WEST-MR              1:25.19    1:25.51        
                  41.28     1:25.51 (44.23)                                        
  4 Longo, Caroline E         14 LBA-MR               1:27.15    1:27.43        
                  42.26     1:27.43 (45.17)                                        
  5 Morse, Elle C             13 JFAC-NJ              1:31.21    1:29.50        
                  43.41     1:29.50 (46.09)                                        
  6 Mcardle, Maeve C          13 COND-MR              1:24.15    1:29.55        
                  42.26     1:29.55 (47.29)                                        
  7 Levin, Emma M             14 LBA-MR               1:29.97    1:30.51        
                  42.40     1:30.51 (48.11)                                        
  8 Dolan, Caroline A         13 LBA-MR               1:32.41    1:30.68        
                  43.40     1:30.68 (47.28)                                        
  9 Lenihan, Alanna B         14 Morris County-NJ     1:26.93    1:30.78        
                  42.90     1:30.78 (47.88)                                        
 10 Nichols, Mary H           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.00    1:30.96        
                  42.17     1:30.96 (48.79)                                        
 11 Evangelista, Ryan P       13 COND-MR              1:34.86    1:33.65        
                  44.19     1:33.65 (49.46)                                        
 12 Harrington, Brooke F      14 LBA-MR               1:34.64    1:35.12        
                  44.80     1:35.12 (50.32)                                        
 13 Carrero, Aiyana A         14 JFAC-NJ              1:34.07    1:35.23        
                  44.56     1:35.23 (50.67)                                        
 14 Sembrano, Rebecca K       13 JFAC-NJ              1:29.19    1:35.78        
 15 Meade, Emma M             14 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:35.82        
                  47.02     1:35.82 (48.80)                                        
 16 Cicoria, Lauren M         13 Morris County-NJ     1:36.61    1:36.17        
                  46.48     1:36.17 (49.69)                                        
 17 Gaffney, Victoria E       13 COND-MR              1:34.81    1:36.61        
                  45.81     1:36.61 (50.80)                                        
 18 Dolan, Grace E            14 LBA-MR               1:38.29    1:37.05        
                  46.09     1:37.05 (50.96)                                        
 19 Ross, Stephanie           13 Scarlet-NJ           1:33.03    1:37.73        
                  46.42     1:37.73 (51.31)                                        
 20 Vitale, Serafina H        13 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:37.91        
                  46.29     1:37.91 (51.62)                                        
 21 DeMarco, Paige E          14 DA-MR                1:35.99    1:38.34        
                  47.64     1:38.34 (50.70)                                        
 22 Liu, Kristen J            13 Un-McSc-NJ           1:38.55    1:39.47        
                  48.47     1:39.47 (51.00)                                        
 23 Levy, Ariella             13 Team Rockland-MR     1:34.36    1:39.68        
                  48.45     1:39.68 (51.23)                                        
 24 Sharabun, Christine       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.17    1:39.97        
                  47.59     1:39.97 (52.38)                                        
 25 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR              1:41.76    1:40.14        
                  47.88     1:40.14 (52.26)                                        
 26 Wang, Kristina H          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.00    1:40.28        
                  47.15     1:40.28 (53.13)                                        
 27 Adorable, Katie R         14 COND-MR              1:36.64    1:40.48        
                  48.20     1:40.48 (52.28)                                        
 28 Waller, Brooke S          13 LBA-MR               1:41.98    1:40.99        
                  47.69     1:40.99 (53.30)                                        
 29 Lee, Evelyn B             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.00    1:41.55        
                  47.79     1:41.55 (53.76)                                        
 30 Cuozzo, Samantha          14 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:42.04        
                  46.56     1:42.04 (55.48)                                        
 31 Brega, Caroline           13 Team Rockland-MR     1:45.25    1:42.18        
                  48.72     1:42.18 (53.46)                                        
 32 DiBianco, Brianna S       14 MWSC-MR              1:44.33    1:42.20        
                  49.14     1:42.20 (53.06)                                        
 33 Siegel, Molly E           13 SMC-MR               1:48.36    1:42.85        
                  49.32     1:42.85 (53.53)                                        
 34 Courtney, Rian O          13 LBA-MR               1:57.39    1:43.77        
                  49.55     1:43.77 (54.22)                                        
 35 Carpenter, Paige L        13 LBA-MR               1:47.37    1:44.20        
                  49.84     1:44.20 (54.36)                                        
 36 Anderson, Kate M          13 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:44.47        
                  49.63     1:44.47 (54.84)                                        
 37 Siegel, Lucy              14 SMC-MR               2:02.40    1:44.53        
                  49.95     1:44.53 (54.58)                                        
 38 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR              1:43.00    1:44.68        
                  50.52     1:44.68 (54.16)                                        
 39 Dwyer, Gillian M          13 JFAC-NJ              1:43.27    1:45.06        
                  50.87     1:45.06 (54.19)                                        
 40 Ullrich, April A          14 Morris County-NJ     1:52.69    1:46.27        
                  50.99     1:46.27 (55.28)                                        
 41 lee, Serena s             13 COND-MR              1:43.87    1:47.17        
                  51.42     1:47.17 (55.75)                                        
 42 Souidi, Suraya N          13 LBA-MR               1:44.09    1:47.18        
                  49.13     1:47.18 (58.05)                                        
 43 Hwang, Alexandria         14 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:48.71        
                  50.20     1:48.71 (58.51)                                        
 44 Wooster, Elizabeth C      14 Morris County-NJ     1:44.86    1:49.13        
                  50.84     1:49.13 (58.29)                                        
 45 Haber, Sarah E            13 UNCON-MR             1:45.00    1:50.55        
                  52.77     1:50.55 (57.78)                                        
 46 Messinger, Sophie N       14 COND-MR              1:46.39    1:50.66        
                  52.44     1:50.66 (58.22)                                        
 47 Klein, Stephanie          14 Team Rockland-MR     1:48.98    1:52.46        
                  53.44     1:52.46 (59.02)                                        
 48 Romano, Maggie            13 Team Rockland-MR     1:51.05    1:52.86        
                  53.42     1:52.86 (59.44)                                        
 49 Fourie, Arisa             13 COND-MR              1:54.56    1:52.98        
                  55.62     1:52.98 (57.36)                                        
 50 Gilroy, Kaleigh R         13 LBA-MR               2:03.65    1:54.41        
                  53.94   1:54.41 (1:00.47)                                        
 51 Eckerle, Christina        13 Team Rockland-MR     1:51.06    1:55.26        
                  55.30     1:55.26 (59.96)                                        
 52 Colon, Samantha S         13 Team Rockland-MR     1:56.46    1:58.19        
                  54.65   1:58.19 (1:03.54)                                        
 53 Storm, Lauren M           13 Scarlet-NJ           2:02.20    1:58.51        
                  54.55   1:58.51 (1:03.96)                                        
 54 Santiago, Gabriella       14 Team Rockland-MR     1:50.19    1:58.61        
                  57.36   1:58.61 (1:01.25)                                        
 55 Zecchin, Sarah            14 Team Rockland-MR     1:56.29    2:00.44        
                  57.25   2:00.44 (1:03.19)                                        
 56 Penn, Sydney M            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:53.72    2:02.05        
                  56.91   2:02.05 (1:05.14)                                        
 57 Deleon, Grace J           13 Team Rockland-MR     1:56.10    2:02.39        
                  57.64   2:02.39 (1:04.75)                                        
 58 Patel, Riyana             14 Morris County-NJ     2:00.91    2:05.26        
                  59.37   2:05.26 (1:05.89)                                        
 59 Moriarty, Maeve F         13 LBA-MR               2:06.57    2:11.36        
                1:02.56   2:11.36 (1:08.80)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D         14 COND-MR              2:57.16    2:57.96        
                  38.61     1:22.74 (44.13)     2:09.26 (46.52)     2:57.96 (48.70)
  2 Marzano, Haleigh M        13 COND-MR              3:09.43    3:04.89        
                  42.29     1:28.49 (46.20)     2:16.65 (48.16)     3:04.89 (48.24)
  3 Li, Christina             13 WEST-MR                   NT    3:05.31        
                  41.56     1:29.51 (47.95)     2:18.30 (48.79)     3:05.31 (47.01)
  4 Longo, Caroline E         14 LBA-MR               3:02.86    3:06.34        
                  42.13     1:29.40 (47.27)     2:18.08 (48.68)     3:06.34 (48.26)
  5 Mcardle, Maeve C          13 COND-MR              2:59.19    3:08.23        
                  42.37     1:30.60 (48.23)     2:19.29 (48.69)     3:08.23 (48.94)
  6 Garofolo, Juliette M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.94    3:09.93        
                  43.06     1:29.95 (46.89)     2:19.95 (50.00)     3:09.93 (49.98)
  7 Carragher, Maya K         14 Morris County-NJ     2:59.84    3:10.06        
                  43.38     1:32.44 (49.06)     2:20.82 (48.38)     3:10.06 (49.24)
  8 Lenihan, Alanna B         14 Morris County-NJ     3:03.59    3:12.73        
                  44.19     1:33.02 (48.83)     2:23.28 (50.26)     3:12.73 (49.45)
  9 Nichols, Mary H           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:14.96    3:15.81        
                  44.08     1:34.77 (50.69)     2:25.46 (50.69)     3:15.81 (50.35)
 10 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.92    3:17.94        
                  45.28     1:35.02 (49.74)     2:27.56 (52.54)     3:17.94 (50.38)
 11 Morse, Elle C             13 JFAC-NJ                   NT    3:18.12        
                  43.98     1:34.54 (50.56)     2:26.09 (51.55)     3:18.12 (52.03)
 12 Donoghue, Megan M         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:28.01    3:18.17        
                  42.20     1:32.98 (50.78)     2:25.27 (52.29)     3:18.17 (52.90)
 13 Carrero, Aiyana A         14 JFAC-NJ              3:24.29    3:19.27        
                  44.45     1:35.18 (50.73)     2:28.47 (53.29)     3:19.27 (50.80)
 14 Vitale, Serafina H        13 LBA-MR               3:20.00    3:19.76        
                  46.64     1:37.76 (51.12)     2:28.05 (50.29)     3:19.76 (51.71)
 15 Harkins, Hannah J         13 LBA-MR               3:32.13    3:20.81        
                  44.89     1:35.38 (50.49)     2:28.94 (53.56)     3:20.81 (51.87)
 16 Levin, Emma M             14 LBA-MR               3:14.12    3:21.33        
                  43.86     1:34.46 (50.60)     2:27.60 (53.14)     3:21.33 (53.73)
 17 Medina, Priscilla         13 COND-MR              3:37.71    3:24.13        
                  46.63     1:38.62 (51.99)     2:31.44 (52.82)     3:24.13 (52.69)
 18 Liu, Kristen J            13 Un-McSc-NJ           3:25.83    3:25.83        
                  48.98     1:40.44 (51.46)     2:33.97 (53.53)     3:25.83 (51.86)
 19 Cicoria, Lauren M         13 Morris County-NJ     3:20.91    3:27.03        
                  47.86     1:40.70 (52.84)     2:35.36 (54.66)     3:27.03 (51.67)
 20 Chase, Samantha R         14 LBA-MR               3:28.57    3:27.61        
                  46.63     1:39.36 (52.73)     2:33.40 (54.04)     3:27.61 (54.21)
 21 Sharabun, Christine       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:23.75    3:30.52        
                  48.15     1:41.40 (53.25)     2:35.90 (54.50)     3:30.52 (54.62)
 22 Waller, Brooke S          13 LBA-MR               3:36.95    3:32.49        
                  47.75     1:42.47 (54.72)     2:37.09 (54.62)     3:32.49 (55.40)
 23 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    13 COND-MR              3:25.65    3:34.06        
                  46.99     1:42.22 (55.23)     2:38.52 (56.30)     3:34.06 (55.54)
 24 Cohen, Elena S            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:33.23    3:36.44        
                  50.51     1:44.69 (54.18)     2:41.63 (56.94)     3:36.44 (54.81)
 25 Goldstein, Claire M       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:25.00    3:36.71        
                  47.58     1:43.57 (55.99)     2:39.36 (55.79)     3:36.71 (57.35)
 26 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR              3:45.19    3:37.45        
                  48.95     1:42.49 (53.54)     2:41.22 (58.73)     3:37.45 (56.23)
 27 Carpenter, Paige L        13 LBA-MR               3:45.00    3:38.57        
                  49.55     1:44.46 (54.91)     2:43.67 (59.21)     3:38.57 (54.90)
 28 Adorable, Katie R         14 COND-MR              3:32.09    3:39.17        
                  48.91     1:44.01 (55.10)     2:42.43 (58.42)     3:39.17 (56.74)
 29 Fernandes, Lauren P       13 COND-MR              3:34.35    3:40.33        
                  48.62     1:44.28 (55.66)     2:42.14 (57.86)     3:40.33 (58.19)
 30 Lee, Evelyn B             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:15.00    3:41.72        
                  48.77     1:44.10 (55.33)     2:42.47 (58.37)     3:41.72 (59.25)
 31 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR                   NT    3:43.40        
                  51.75     1:48.28 (56.53)     2:46.32 (58.04)     3:43.40 (57.08)
 32 Anderson, Kate M          13 LBA-MR               3:45.00    3:45.55        
                  52.74     1:50.55 (57.81)     2:50.14 (59.59)     3:45.55 (55.41)
 33 Leites, Ellie E           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:55.00    3:49.78        
                  52.31     1:50.60 (58.29)     2:49.44 (58.84)   3:49.78 (1:00.34)
 34 Messinger, Sophie N       14 COND-MR              3:44.62    3:49.80        
                  52.25     1:50.25 (58.00)     2:49.99 (59.74)     3:49.80 (59.81)
 35 lee, Serena s             13 COND-MR              3:36.00    3:50.26        
                  51.54     1:50.52 (58.98)     2:50.23 (59.71)   3:50.26 (1:00.03)
 36 Hwang, Alexandria         14 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:50.43        
                  48.99     1:47.87 (58.88)   2:49.46 (1:01.59)   3:50.43 (1:00.97)
 37 Fourie, Arisa             13 COND-MR              4:04.87    3:53.80        
                  53.21     1:53.08 (59.87)   2:54.63 (1:01.55)     3:53.80 (59.17)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D         14 COND-MR              1:09.70    1:10.93        
                  33.36     1:10.93 (37.57)                                        
  2 McHugh, Amanda K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.93    1:11.63        
                  32.66     1:11.63 (38.97)                                        
  3 Sawkins, Cate J           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.66    1:12.79        
                  34.47     1:12.79 (38.32)                                        
  4 Li, Christina             13 WEST-MR              1:11.61    1:13.19        
                  33.23     1:13.19 (39.96)                                        
  5 Bachiller, Erica N        14 MWSC-MR              1:21.70    1:14.42        
                  34.47     1:14.42 (39.95)                                        
  6 Harrington, Brooke F      14 LBA-MR               1:15.26    1:15.66        
                  36.10     1:15.66 (39.56)                                        
  7 Dubin, Karen E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.29    1:15.81        
                  34.18     1:15.81 (41.63)                                        
  8 Mcardle, Maeve C          13 COND-MR              1:13.36    1:16.27        
                  34.65     1:16.27 (41.62)                                        
  9 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    14 COND-MR              1:21.55    1:16.71        
 10 Longo, Caroline E         14 LBA-MR               1:15.01    1:18.40        
                  35.61     1:18.40 (42.79)                                        
 11 Adorable, Katie R         14 COND-MR              1:14.82    1:18.41        
                  36.42     1:18.41 (41.99)                                        
 12 Stapleton, Siobhan D      13 LBA-MR               1:25.43    1:18.63        
                  36.97     1:18.63 (41.66)                                        
 13 Petersson, Kirsten A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.76    1:19.28        
                  36.79     1:19.28 (42.49)                                        
 14 Carragher, Maya K         14 Morris County-NJ     1:21.15    1:20.24        
                  37.85     1:20.24 (42.39)                                        
 15 Morse, Elle C             13 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:20.81        
                  37.94     1:20.81 (42.87)                                        
 16 Solis, Gabriela           14 LBA-MR               1:17.27    1:21.00        
                  35.66     1:21.00 (45.34)                                        
 17 Sharabun, Christine       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.04    1:21.56        
                  37.15     1:21.56 (44.41)                                        
 18 Sembrano, Rebecca K       13 JFAC-NJ              1:17.18    1:21.61        
                  35.21     1:21.61 (46.40)                                        
 19 Garofolo, Juliette M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.18    1:21.92        
                  36.77     1:21.92 (45.15)                                        
 19 Levin, Emma M             14 LBA-MR               1:19.92    1:21.92        
                  37.41     1:21.92 (44.51)                                        
 21 Liu, Kristen J            13 Un-McSc-NJ           1:22.53    1:22.53        
                  38.58     1:22.53 (43.95)                                        
 22 Donoghue, Megan M         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.03    1:22.69        
                  35.76     1:22.69 (46.93)                                        
 23 Nichols, Mary H           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.64    1:23.25        
                  37.77     1:23.25 (45.48)                                        
 24 Evangelista, Ryan P       13 COND-MR              1:42.30    1:23.68        
                  37.45     1:23.68 (46.23)                                        
 25 Vitale, Serafina H        13 LBA-MR               1:27.86    1:23.82        
                  37.41     1:23.82 (46.41)                                        
 26 Carrero, Aiyana A         14 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:24.01        
                  37.81     1:24.01 (46.20)                                        
 27 Zaslaw, Katie S           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.62    1:25.06        
                  38.20     1:25.06 (46.86)                                        
 28 Townsend, Nicole K        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.78    1:25.42        
                  38.58     1:25.42 (46.84)                                        
 29 Medina, Priscilla         13 COND-MR              1:39.03    1:25.44        
                  38.93     1:25.44 (46.51)                                        
 30 Sheinberg, Faith          13 LBA-MR               1:27.61    1:25.52        
                  39.99     1:25.52 (45.53)                                        
 31 DeMarco, Paige E          14 DA-MR                1:28.99    1:25.65        
                  39.62     1:25.65 (46.03)                                        
 32 Scalero, Ollie            13 JFAC-NJ              1:39.43    1:25.80        
                  38.97     1:25.80 (46.83)                                        
 33 Ullrich, April A          14 Morris County-NJ     1:30.86    1:26.19        
                  39.91     1:26.19 (46.28)                                        
 34 Gaffney, Victoria E       13 COND-MR              1:22.00    1:26.58        
                  39.69     1:26.58 (46.89)                                        
 35 Schiffman, Amara R        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.00    1:26.81        
                  40.28     1:26.81 (46.53)                                        
 36 Santiago, Gabriella       14 Team Rockland-MR     1:25.47    1:30.15        
                  41.10     1:30.15 (49.05)                                        
 37 Klein, Stephanie          14 Team Rockland-MR     1:32.42    1:30.46        
                  42.42     1:30.46 (48.04)                                        
 38 lee, Serena s             13 COND-MR              1:31.37    1:30.94        
                  41.15     1:30.94 (49.79)                                        
 39 Dwyer, Gillian M          13 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:32.49        
                  42.47     1:32.49 (50.02)                                        
 40 Batista, Alyscia C        13 LBA-MR               1:34.27    1:34.42        
                  40.25     1:34.42 (54.17)                                        
 41 Farrelly, Clare M         14 COND-MR              1:31.00    1:34.58        
                  40.69     1:34.58 (53.89)                                        
 42 Goldstein, Claire M       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.00    1:34.82        
 43 Salimi, Sana W            14 COND-MR                   NT    1:35.12        
                  42.74     1:35.12 (52.38)                                        
 44 Levy, Ariella             13 Team Rockland-MR     1:35.75    1:35.50        
                  44.12     1:35.50 (51.38)                                        
 45 Behbehani, Iman           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.61    1:38.65        
                  45.54     1:38.65 (53.11)                                        
 46 Haber, Sarah E            13 UNCON-MR             1:44.16    1:40.03        
                  44.23     1:40.03 (55.80)                                        
 47 Patel, Riyana             14 Morris County-NJ     1:42.89    1:41.16        
                  46.77     1:41.16 (54.39)                                        
 48 Eckerle, Christina        13 Team Rockland-MR     1:39.34    1:41.83        
                  46.77     1:41.83 (55.06)                                        
 49 Deleon, Grace J           13 Team Rockland-MR     1:43.11    1:42.75        
                  46.41     1:42.75 (56.34)                                        
 50 Leites, Ellie E           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.78    1:43.57        
                  48.00     1:43.57 (55.57)                                        
 51 Zararis, Alex             13 Team Rockland-MR     1:45.37    1:43.89        
                  44.07     1:43.89 (59.82)                                        
 52 Lee, Evelyn B             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.99    1:45.04        
                  47.20     1:45.04 (57.84)                                        
 53 Washington, Michelle G    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.19    1:45.22        
                  47.42     1:45.22 (57.80)                                        
 54 Brega, Caroline           13 Team Rockland-MR     1:45.28    1:46.63        
                  46.96     1:46.63 (59.67)                                        
 55 Penn, Sydney M            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:52.52    1:50.74        
 56 Zecchin, Sarah            14 Team Rockland-MR     2:06.62    1:53.79        
                  49.52   1:53.79 (1:04.27)                                        
 -- Romano, Maggie            13 Team Rockland-MR     1:34.98         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  42.22                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D         14 COND-MR              2:38.09    2:37.10        
                  33.79     1:13.49 (39.70)     1:54.94 (41.45)     2:37.10 (42.16)
  2 Mcardle, Maeve C          13 COND-MR              2:56.02    2:47.40        
                  35.35     1:17.80 (42.45)     2:02.53 (44.73)     2:47.40 (44.87)
  3 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    14 COND-MR                   NT    2:49.90        
                  36.95     1:20.19 (43.24)     2:05.76 (45.57)     2:49.90 (44.14)
  4 Stapleton, Siobhan D      13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:54.64        
                  37.10     1:22.68 (45.58)     2:10.49 (47.81)     2:54.64 (44.15)
  5 Guglielmi, Gabriella      14 WEST-MR                   NT    2:57.66        
                  39.01     1:24.70 (45.69)     2:12.34 (47.64)     2:57.66 (45.32)
  6 O'Shea, Kelli A           14 COND-MR                   NT    3:00.17        
                  35.89     1:20.51 (44.62)     2:08.15 (47.64)     3:00.17 (52.02)
  7 Adorable, Katie R         14 COND-MR              3:00.99    3:03.83        
                                1:22.37 ( )     2:13.48 (51.11)     3:03.83 (50.35)
  8 Marzano, Haleigh M        13 COND-MR                   NT    3:05.82        
                  37.60     1:23.11 (45.51)     2:14.49 (51.38)     3:05.82 (51.33)
  9 Sheinberg, Faith          13 LBA-MR               3:19.28    3:06.63        
                  39.92     1:26.08 (46.16)     2:14.64 (48.56)     3:06.63 (51.99)
 10 Liu, Kristen J            13 Un-McSc-NJ           3:18.53    3:11.05        
                  41.21     1:28.77 (47.56)     2:19.79 (51.02)     3:11.05 (51.26)
 11 Vitale, Serafina H        13 LBA-MR               3:10.00    3:11.07        
                  40.72     1:28.13 (47.41)     2:20.10 (51.97)     3:11.07 (50.97)
 12 Solis, Gabriela           14 LBA-MR               2:59.43    3:11.25        
                  38.75     1:25.90 (47.15)     2:18.56 (52.66)     3:11.25 (52.69)
 13 Chase, Samantha R         14 LBA-MR               3:19.84    3:14.79        
                  39.00     1:27.83 (48.83)     2:20.50 (52.67)     3:14.79 (54.29)
 14 DeMarco, Paige E          14 DA-MR                3:22.99    3:16.46        
                  41.80     1:30.59 (48.79)     2:24.32 (53.73)     3:16.46 (52.14)
 15 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR              3:33.25    3:18.42        
                  43.96     1:33.12 (49.16)     2:26.28 (53.16)     3:18.42 (52.14)
 16 lee, Serena s             13 COND-MR              3:24.97    3:25.30        
                                1:36.22 ( )   3:25.30 (1:49.08)                    
 17 Batista, Alyscia C        13 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:37.37        
                  42.12     1:35.86 (53.74)   2:36.27 (1:00.41)   3:37.37 (1:01.10)
 18 Fernandes, Lauren P       13 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:42.44        
                  46.19     1:42.14 (55.95)   2:43.28 (1:01.14)     3:42.44 (59.16)
 19 Fourie, Arisa             13 COND-MR              4:04.43    3:54.51        
                  49.79   1:50.20 (1:00.41)   2:52.00 (1:01.80)   3:54.51 (1:02.51)
 -- Salimi, Sana W            14 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  46.42     1:41.26 (54.84)   2:57.40 (1:16.14)          DQ (57.93)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D         14 COND-MR              2:34.27    2:33.47        
                  33.03     1:14.36 (41.33)     1:58.60 (44.24)     2:33.47 (34.87)
  2 Sullivan, Emily R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.89    2:37.05        
                  33.40     1:12.96 (39.56)     2:00.66 (47.70)     2:37.05 (36.39)
  3 Pinto, Aidan L            13 Morris County-NJ     2:34.40    2:37.62        
                  34.51     1:14.03 (39.52)     2:00.82 (46.79)     2:37.62 (36.80)
  4 Mcardle, Maeve C          13 COND-MR              2:35.96    2:42.05        
                  34.25     1:18.31 (44.06)     2:05.16 (46.85)     2:42.05 (36.89)
  5 McHugh, Amanda K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.19    2:44.14        
                  33.92     1:15.88 (41.96)     2:06.76 (50.88)     2:44.14 (37.38)
  6 O'Shea, Kelli A           14 COND-MR              2:51.85    2:44.86        
                  35.83     1:20.51 (44.68)     2:07.09 (46.58)     2:44.86 (37.77)
  7 Nichols, Mary H           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:51.90    2:45.05        
                  35.86     1:18.72 (42.86)     2:08.07 (49.35)     2:45.05 (36.98)
  8 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.47    2:47.54        
                  36.02     1:18.56 (42.54)     2:09.59 (51.03)     2:47.54 (37.95)
  9 Carragher, Maya K         14 Morris County-NJ     2:37.30    2:49.64        
                  37.08     1:22.01 (44.93)     2:11.44 (49.43)     2:49.64 (38.20)
 10 Evangelista, Ryan P       13 COND-MR              2:56.49    2:50.03        
                  38.02     1:21.44 (43.42)     2:11.62 (50.18)     2:50.03 (38.41)
 11 Zaslaw, Katie S           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.06    2:50.37        
                  37.87     1:22.24 (44.37)     2:12.38 (50.14)     2:50.37 (37.99)
 12 Lenihan, Alanna B         14 Morris County-NJ     2:39.18    2:50.84        
                  36.01     1:22.89 (46.88)     2:12.95 (50.06)     2:50.84 (37.89)
 13 Stiles, Juliann A         13 Morris County-NJ     2:46.29    2:53.70        
                  36.21     1:19.46 (43.25)     2:15.33 (55.87)     2:53.70 (38.37)
 14 Messinger, Sophie N       14 COND-MR              2:52.32    2:54.01        
                  37.47     1:20.52 (43.05)     2:17.44 (56.92)     2:54.01 (36.57)
 15 Guarnieri, Sofia          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:51.85    2:54.33        
                  38.71     1:22.87 (44.16)     2:14.60 (51.73)     2:54.33 (39.73)
 16 Liu, Kristen J            13 Un-McSc-NJ           2:54.99    2:54.99        
                  39.81     1:24.04 (44.23)     2:15.02 (50.98)     2:54.99 (39.97)
 17 Adorable, Katie R         14 COND-MR              2:54.52    2:57.14        
                  35.83     1:20.51 (44.68)     2:18.20 (57.69)     2:57.14 (38.94)
 18 Solis, Gabriela           14 LBA-MR               2:51.05    2:57.93        
                  36.11     1:21.50 (45.39)   2:57.93 (1:36.43)                    
 19 Schiffman, Amara R        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.02    2:59.18        
                  39.48     1:24.28 (44.80)     2:21.33 (57.05)     2:59.18 (37.85)
 20 Sharabun, Christine       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:53.35    2:59.28        
                  37.66     1:23.71 (46.05)     2:18.96 (55.25)     2:59.28 (40.32)
 21 Ullrich, April A          14 Morris County-NJ     2:58.06    3:00.58        
                  38.52     1:23.87 (45.35)     2:19.98 (56.11)     3:00.58 (40.60)
 22 Harkins, Hannah J         13 LBA-MR               3:20.00    3:03.22        
                  38.11     1:25.18 (47.07)     2:22.16 (56.98)     3:03.22 (41.06)
 23 Cohen, Elena S            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.00    3:03.60        
                  39.98     1:28.89 (48.91)     2:22.98 (54.09)     3:03.60 (40.62)
 24 Petersson, Kirsten A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.60    3:04.34        
                  37.97                             2:24.96 ( )     3:04.34 (39.38)
 25 DeMarco, Paige E          14 DA-MR                3:12.99    3:05.48        
                  38.38     1:26.41 (48.03)     2:22.36 (55.95)     3:05.48 (43.12)
 26 Behbehani, Iman           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:41.11    3:06.25        
                  42.01     1:29.80 (47.79)     2:26.95 (57.15)     3:06.25 (39.30)
 27 Washington, Michelle G    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:24.62    3:13.46        
                  45.83     1:36.38 (50.55)     2:31.50 (55.12)     3:13.46 (41.96)
 28 lee, Serena s             13 COND-MR              3:09.83    3:14.48        
                  42.13     1:31.87 (49.74)     2:29.58 (57.71)     3:14.48 (44.90)
 29 Batista, Alyscia C        13 LBA-MR               3:28.73    3:18.24        
                  41.23     1:31.19 (49.96)   2:36.49 (1:05.30)     3:18.24 (41.75)
 30 Lee, Evelyn B             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:15.00    3:19.77        
                  41.68     1:32.97 (51.29)     2:30.62 (57.65)     3:19.77 (49.15)
 31 Carpenter, Paige L        13 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:21.18        
                  49.16     1:40.12 (50.96)     2:36.59 (56.47)     3:21.18 (44.59)
 32 Fourie, Arisa             13 COND-MR              3:32.68    3:21.74        
                  47.46     1:35.32 (47.86)   2:35.95 (1:00.63)     3:21.74 (45.79)
 -- Marzano, Haleigh M        13 COND-MR              2:45.55         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  35.78     1:19.52 (43.74)     2:07.80 (48.28)          DQ (37.16)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P         15 COND-MR              2:10.16    2:10.92        
                  29.57     1:02.79 (33.22)     1:37.17 (34.38)     2:10.92 (33.75)
  2 Aroesty, Maggie A         15 LBA-MR               2:13.76    2:12.75        
                  30.87     1:05.01 (34.14)     1:39.07 (34.06)     2:12.75 (33.68)
  3 Harrington, Morgan        16 LBA-MR               2:19.16    2:18.14        
                  32.74     1:07.52 (34.78)     1:43.09 (35.57)     2:18.14 (35.05)
  4 Belovsky, Mia P           15 COND-MR              2:17.90    2:19.49        
                  32.30     1:08.39 (36.09)     1:44.47 (36.08)     2:19.49 (35.02)
  5 Hadley, Emma B            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.17    2:20.37        
                  32.17     1:07.67 (35.50)     1:44.05 (36.38)     2:20.37 (36.32)
  6 Freeman, Cassie N         15 COND-MR              2:22.74    2:20.71        
                  32.89     1:08.61 (35.72)     1:45.49 (36.88)     2:20.71 (35.22)
  7 Hellman, Rachel E         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.65    2:21.33        
                  32.74     1:08.51 (35.77)     1:44.78 (36.27)     2:21.33 (36.55)
  8 Farrell, Shannon P        16 COND-MR              2:14.25    2:24.44        
                  32.73     1:08.85 (36.12)     1:45.85 (37.00)     2:24.44 (38.59)
  9 McClung, Demi R           15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:17.67    2:24.79        
                  32.62     1:08.52 (35.90)     1:46.70 (38.18)     2:24.79 (38.09)
 10 Crocker, Carolyn A        16 LBA-MR               2:23.59    2:25.01        
                  33.29     1:10.63 (37.34)     1:47.94 (37.31)     2:25.01 (37.07)
 11 Walsh, Colleen M          16 COND-MR              2:17.51    2:26.27        
                  33.34     1:10.20 (36.86)     1:48.79 (38.59)     2:26.27 (37.48)
 12 Lawson, Taylor S          17 COND-MR              2:32.89    2:27.60        
                  33.38     1:11.16 (37.78)     1:50.36 (39.20)     2:27.60 (37.24)
 13 Raphael, Michaela A       17 COND-MR              2:22.71    2:27.96        
                  32.83     1:09.90 (37.07)     1:49.49 (39.59)     2:27.96 (38.47)
 14 Kerrich, Zoe A            17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.80    2:28.07        
                  33.59     1:10.65 (37.06)     1:49.57 (38.92)     2:28.07 (38.50)
 15 McClung, Taylor R         16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:22.93    2:28.50        
                  33.97     1:11.58 (37.61)     1:51.14 (39.56)     2:28.50 (37.36)
 16 Li, Laura Y               15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.94    2:33.07        
                  34.89     1:13.73 (38.84)     1:53.77 (40.04)     2:33.07 (39.30)
 17 Regenauer, Emma A         16 DA-MR                     NT    2:36.66        
                  37.79     1:20.50 (42.71)     1:59.70 (39.20)     2:36.66 (36.96)
 18 Raleigh, Heather C        15 DA-MR                2:47.14    2:37.51        
                  35.98     1:16.98 (41.00)     1:57.78 (40.80)     2:37.51 (39.73)
 19 Anacker, Boomie I         15 COND-MR              2:35.80    2:37.55        
                  36.25     1:16.38 (40.13)     1:57.89 (41.51)     2:37.55 (39.66)
 20 Jacobson, Chloe M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.79    2:38.59        
                  35.52     1:16.07 (40.55)     1:57.56 (41.49)     2:38.59 (41.03)
 21 Conrad, Alyssa R          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.27    2:42.95        
                  35.82     1:16.28 (40.46)     2:00.27 (43.99)     2:42.95 (42.68)
 22 Jang, Sarah               15 COND-MR              2:42.82    2:42.97        
                  35.60     1:16.77 (41.17)     1:59.41 (42.64)     2:42.97 (43.56)
 23 Fonseca, Natasha          15 COND-MR                   NT    2:48.59        
                  38.06     1:21.12 (43.06)     2:06.32 (45.20)     2:48.59 (42.27)
 24 Flynn, Kerry A            15 DA-MR                2:50.99    3:00.59        
                  39.48     1:26.15 (46.67)     2:14.16 (48.01)     3:00.59 (46.43)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Emma B            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.54    2:37.87        
                  33.86     1:12.33 (38.47)     2:01.76 (49.43)     2:37.87 (36.11)
  2 Freeman, Cassie N         15 COND-MR              2:37.95    2:38.36        
                  33.30     1:15.51 (42.21)     2:03.00 (47.49)     2:38.36 (35.36)
  3 Harrington, Morgan        16 LBA-MR               2:36.71    2:38.68        
                  34.09     1:13.55 (39.46)     2:03.21 (49.66)     2:38.68 (35.47)
  4 Belovsky, Mia P           15 COND-MR              2:36.20    2:42.46        
                  33.46     1:17.39 (43.93)     2:06.39 (49.00)     2:42.46 (36.07)
  5 Hellman, Rachel E         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.38    2:42.55        
                  35.68     1:20.81 (45.13)     2:06.57 (45.76)     2:42.55 (35.98)
  6 Walsh, Colleen M          16 COND-MR              2:40.33    2:43.93        
                  34.60     1:17.73 (43.13)     2:06.75 (49.02)     2:43.93 (37.18)
  7 Lawson, Taylor S          17 COND-MR              2:37.44    2:46.25        
                  37.27     1:20.44 (43.17)     2:07.16 (46.72)     2:46.25 (39.09)
  8 Kerrich, Zoe A            17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:47.95    2:46.38        
                  34.82     1:19.45 (44.63)     2:08.91 (49.46)     2:46.38 (37.47)
  9 Crocker, Carolyn A        16 LBA-MR               2:49.84    2:49.81        
                  36.70     1:22.05 (45.35)     2:12.86 (50.81)     2:49.81 (36.95)
 10 Li, Laura Y               15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.20    2:51.49        
                  38.44     1:23.49 (45.05)     2:12.81 (49.32)     2:51.49 (38.68)
 11 Farrell, Shannon P        16 COND-MR              2:45.51    2:52.94        
                  38.23     1:20.81 (42.58)     2:17.27 (56.46)     2:52.94 (35.67)
 12 McClung, Taylor R         16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:49.54    2:54.93        
                  38.24     1:24.11 (45.87)     2:17.55 (53.44)     2:54.93 (37.38)
 13 Anacker, Boomie I         15 COND-MR              2:54.50    2:56.18        
                  38.30     1:21.51 (43.21)     2:16.71 (55.20)     2:56.18 (39.47)
 14 Regenauer, Emma A         16 DA-MR                2:58.21    2:58.73        
                  39.40     1:26.13 (46.73)     2:20.48 (54.35)     2:58.73 (38.25)
 15 Jang, Sarah               15 COND-MR              3:02.50    3:00.71        
                  39.77     1:25.39 (45.62)     2:19.36 (53.97)     3:00.71 (41.35)
 16 Raleigh, Heather C        15 DA-MR                3:09.43    3:02.51        
                  42.68     1:27.26 (44.58)     2:23.93 (56.67)     3:02.51 (38.58)
 17 Conrad, Alyssa R          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.08    3:03.32        
                  35.55     1:25.43 (49.88)     2:21.41 (55.98)     3:03.32 (41.91)
 18 Fonseca, Natasha          15 COND-MR                   NT    3:06.46        
                  43.75     1:31.09 (47.34)     2:25.20 (54.11)     3:06.46 (41.26)
 19 Flynn, Kerry A            15 DA-MR                3:13.99    3:06.60        
                  42.19     1:30.62 (48.43)     2:24.73 (54.11)     3:06.60 (41.87)
 20 Jacobson, Chloe M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.60    3:09.45        
                  45.15     1:33.41 (48.26)     2:27.90 (54.49)     3:09.45 (41.55)
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P         15 COND-MR                28.86      28.13        
  2 Aroesty, Maggie A         15 LBA-MR                 29.75      29.58        
  3 Freeman, Cassie N         15 COND-MR                30.23      29.89        
  4 Tallier, Sophie T         17 Scarlet-NJ             28.76      29.90        
  5 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   18 WEST-MR                29.97      29.91        
  6 Abrams, Maria             16 SMC-MR                 34.42      29.96        
  7 Sembrano, Kim S           17 JFAC-NJ                30.05      30.23        
  8 McClung, Demi R           15 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.36      30.52        
  9 Norris, Jordyn J          17 JFAC-NJ                30.19      30.54        
 10 Czochanski, Kelly F       17 Scarlet-NJ             30.02      30.65        
 11 Guerrero, Meg E           17 COND-MR                29.73      30.72        
 12 Ascolese, Kea E           14 Morris County-NJ       31.99      30.81        
 13 Lyman, Olivia             16 SMC-MR                 29.82      30.88        
 14 Pinto, Aidan L            13 Morris County-NJ       31.75      30.91        
 15 Sullivan, Emily R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.40      30.96        
 16 Harrington, Morgan        16 LBA-MR                 30.77      30.99        
 17 Nowak, Juliet             15 JFAC-NJ                30.17      31.03        
 18 Cuozzo, Kaylyn            16 JFAC-NJ                30.58      31.16        
 19 Medina, Melissa           16 COND-MR                31.09      31.37        
 20 Farrell, Caroline E       15 LBA-MR                 30.92      31.56        
 21 Simotas, Samantha C       14 Scarlet-NJ             30.80      31.85        
 22 Lawson, Taylor S          17 COND-MR                33.01      32.01        
 23 Mannle, Kathryn L         16 LBA-MR                 33.17      32.06        
 24 Guarnieri, Sofia          14 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.07      32.11        
 24 McNamee, Kyra D           17 COND-MR                36.80      32.11        
 26 D'Amico, Nicole M         15 COND-MR                30.81      32.15        
 27 Makovic, Tiffany          16 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.63      32.29        
 28 Makovic, Vanessa          14 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      32.42        
 29 Harkins, Hannah J         13 LBA-MR                 33.49      32.48        
 30 Simotas, Nicole F         17 Scarlet-NJ             30.73      32.50        
 31 Steere, Shelby E          16 Morris County-NJ       32.55      32.88        
 31 Regenauer, Emma A         16 DA-MR                  32.53      32.88        
 33 Kynast, Sarah F           18 Team Rockland-MR          NT      32.98        
 34 Anacker, Boomie I         15 COND-MR                31.16      33.00        
 35 Crocker, Carolyn A        16 LBA-MR                 32.14      33.21        
 36 Ayala, Ashley N           12 MWSC-MR                34.78      33.42        
 37 Tejeda, Alexa A           13 CDOU-CT                34.71      33.60        
 38 Jang, Sarah               15 COND-MR                34.19      33.82        
 39 Medina, Priscilla         13 COND-MR                32.02      34.09        
 40 Koon, Samantha F          16 Morris County-NJ       33.91      34.25        
 41 Archer, Ally S            17 Team Rockland-MR          NT      34.39        
 42 Fonseca, Natasha          15 COND-MR                   NT      34.40        
 43 Stevens, Jenna P          14 LBA-MR                 33.13      34.70        
 44 Soss, Allie R             16 Team Rockland-MR          NT      34.71        
 45 Ruzzi, Kathryn A          15 Team Rockland-MR          NT      34.78        
 46 Hoey, Onagh S             10 LBA-MR                 40.46      35.98        
 47 Braswell, Marissa K       15 Scarlet-NJ             34.13      36.28        
 48 Daughtrey, Clare I        11 JFAC-NJ                   NT      36.46        
 49 Nunez, Nicole C           15 COND-MR                   NT      36.52        
 50 Siegel, Blaine L          15 LBA-MR                 36.41      36.61        
 51 Davis, Caroline            9 LBA-MR                 38.65      37.37        
 52 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        17 COND-MR                34.33      37.62        
 53 Armstrong, Payton R       14 MWSC-MR                39.35      37.76        
 54 Nicoloso, Maria L         13 Morris County-NJ       40.35      38.52        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Maggie A         15 LBA-MR               1:01.51    1:01.86        
                  29.99     1:01.86 (31.87)                                        
  2 Hellman, Rachel E         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.74    1:03.40        
                  30.48     1:03.40 (32.92)                                        
  3 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   18 WEST-MR              1:04.15    1:04.69        
                  31.13     1:04.69 (33.56)                                        
  4 Sullivan, Emily R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.61    1:05.33        
                  31.32     1:05.33 (34.01)                                        
  5 Hadley, Emma B            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.64    1:05.89        
                  32.07     1:05.89 (33.82)                                        
  6 Freeman, Cassie N         15 COND-MR              1:04.45    1:06.03        
                  31.78     1:06.03 (34.25)                                        
  7 Harrington, Morgan        16 LBA-MR               1:04.84    1:06.11        
                  31.40     1:06.11 (34.71)                                        
  8 Farrell, Caroline E       15 LBA-MR               1:02.61    1:06.35        
                  32.24     1:06.35 (34.11)                                        
  9 Kerrich, Zoe A            17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.77    1:06.45        
                  31.53     1:06.45 (34.92)                                        
 10 Pinto, Aidan L            13 Morris County-NJ     1:05.28    1:06.81        
                  32.44     1:06.81 (34.37)                                        
 11 Flynn, Kate E             15 SPAR-MR              1:06.40    1:07.19        
                  32.27     1:07.19 (34.92)                                        
 12 O'Shea, Kelli A           14 COND-MR              1:12.30    1:07.30        
                  31.81     1:07.30 (35.49)                                        
 13 Norris, Jordyn J          17 JFAC-NJ              1:06.74    1:07.46        
                  32.35     1:07.46 (35.11)                                        
 14 Walsh, Colleen M          16 COND-MR              1:04.13    1:07.51        
                  32.71     1:07.51 (34.80)                                        
 15 Ascolese, Kea E           14 Morris County-NJ     1:07.09    1:07.85        
                  32.22     1:07.85 (35.63)                                        
 16 Weiss, Emily N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.62    1:07.87        
                  33.61     1:07.87 (34.26)                                        
 17 Nowak, Juliet             15 JFAC-NJ              1:05.58    1:08.15        
                  32.53     1:08.15 (35.62)                                        
 18 Mannle, Kathryn L         16 LBA-MR               1:09.08    1:08.85        
                  33.05     1:08.85 (35.80)                                        
 19 Lawson, Taylor S          17 COND-MR              1:06.45    1:09.37        
                  33.27     1:09.37 (36.10)                                        
 20 Guarnieri, Sofia          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.04    1:09.59        
                  33.36     1:09.59 (36.23)                                        
 21 Crocker, Carolyn A        16 LBA-MR               1:09.64    1:10.56        
                  33.57     1:10.56 (36.99)                                        
 22 Stiles, Juliann A         13 Morris County-NJ     1:06.67    1:10.66        
                  33.76     1:10.66 (36.90)                                        
 23 Ayala, Ashley N           12 MWSC-MR              1:15.53    1:10.84        
                  34.27     1:10.84 (36.57)                                        
 24 Makovic, Vanessa          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.36    1:10.99        
                  33.13     1:10.99 (37.86)                                        
 25 Makovic, Tiffany          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.99    1:11.36        
                  33.07     1:11.36 (38.29)                                        
 26 Steere, Shelby E          16 Morris County-NJ     1:07.17    1:11.50        
                  33.81     1:11.50 (37.69)                                        
 27 D'Amico, Nicole M         15 COND-MR              1:07.17    1:11.82        
                  33.78     1:11.82 (38.04)                                        
 28 Tejeda, Alexa A           13 CDOU-CT              1:15.47    1:12.42        
                  35.00     1:12.42 (37.42)                                        
 29 San Martin, Emma S        13 SPAR-MR              1:13.22    1:13.65        
                  35.91     1:13.65 (37.74)                                        
 30 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        17 COND-MR              1:13.81    1:14.86        
                  34.94     1:14.86 (39.92)                                        
 31 Jacobson, Chloe M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.80    1:15.76        
                  36.30     1:15.76 (39.46)                                        
 32 Fonseca, Natasha          15 COND-MR                   NT    1:15.92        
                  36.36     1:15.92 (39.56)                                        
 33 Ruzzi, Kathryn A          15 Team Rockland-MR     1:12.67    1:15.93        
                  36.57     1:15.93 (39.36)                                        
 34 Silver, Elizabeth S       15 COND-MR              1:19.36    1:16.34        
                  36.37     1:16.34 (39.97)                                        
 35 Raleigh, Heather C        15 DA-MR                1:16.86    1:16.36        
                  36.34     1:16.36 (40.02)                                        
 36 Arciniegas, Francesca     10 COND-MR              1:17.54    1:16.52        
                  36.99     1:16.52 (39.53)                                        
 37 Stevens, Jenna P          14 LBA-MR               1:11.77    1:16.65        
                  36.37     1:16.65 (40.28)                                        
 38 Siegel, Blaine L          15 LBA-MR               1:18.62    1:18.97        
                  36.93     1:18.97 (42.04)                                        
 39 Flynn, Kerry A            15 DA-MR                1:17.99    1:19.23        
                  38.04     1:19.23 (41.19)                                        
 40 Nunez, Nicole C           15 COND-MR                   NT    1:19.59        
                  38.21     1:19.59 (41.38)                                        
 41 Nicoloso, Maria L         13 Morris County-NJ     1:24.54    1:23.31        
                  40.03     1:23.31 (43.28)                                        
 42 Curry, Ava E              10 Morris County-NJ     1:24.66    1:23.62        
                  40.04     1:23.62 (43.58)                                        
 43 Sanchez, Jelena K         15 Team Rockland-MR     1:31.08    1:26.66        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D         14 COND-MR              4:54.66    4:52.13        
                                1:08.72 ( )                             2:21.81 ( )
                                3:36.22 ( )   4:52.13 (1:15.91)                    
  2 Longo, Caroline E         14 LBA-MR               4:54.46    4:55.63        
                                1:09.57 ( )                             2:24.67 ( )
                                3:40.88 ( )   4:55.63 (1:14.75)                    
  3 Mcardle, Maeve C          13 COND-MR              4:55.10    4:58.52        
                                1:12.01 ( )                             2:29.07 ( )
                                3:44.86 ( )   4:58.52 (1:13.66)                    
  4 Messinger, Sophie N       14 COND-MR              5:11.15    5:06.70        
                                1:13.54 ( )                             2:32.94 ( )
                                3:50.80 ( )   5:06.70 (1:15.90)                    
  5 Marzano, Haleigh M        13 COND-MR              5:25.92    5:07.43        
                                1:13.09 ( )                             2:32.01 ( )
                                3:50.74 ( )   5:07.43 (1:16.69)                    
  6 Evangelista, Ryan P       13 COND-MR              5:16.75    5:16.70        
                                1:15.82 ( )                             1:36.79 ( )
                                3:57.99 ( )   5:16.70 (1:18.71)                    
  7 Nichols, Mary H           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:28.65    5:26.86        
                                1:17.08 ( )                             2:41.08 ( )
                                4:05.12 ( )   5:26.86 (1:21.74)                    
  8 Ullrich, April A          14 Morris County-NJ     5:28.62    5:38.34        
                                1:19.75 ( )                             2:46.64 ( )
                                4:13.21 ( )   5:38.34 (1:25.13)                    
  9 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR              5:55.67    5:41.39        
                1:21.98   2:49.48 (1:27.50)   4:18.33 (1:28.85)   5:41.39 (1:23.06)
 10 Sharabun, Christine       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:30.59    5:45.18        
                1:22.43   2:49.84 (1:27.41)   4:18.19 (1:28.35)   5:45.18 (1:26.99)
 11 Dwyer, Grace V            10 COND-MR              5:56.10    5:45.89        
                1:21.13   2:50.90 (1:29.77)   4:21.26 (1:30.36)   5:45.89 (1:24.63)
 12 Arciniegas, Francesca     10 COND-MR              6:09.97    5:46.14        
                1:21.34   2:50.76 (1:29.42)   4:21.41 (1:30.65)   5:46.14 (1:24.73)
 13 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR              5:54.21    5:55.03        
                1:24.25   2:55.25 (1:31.00)   4:26.35 (1:31.10)   5:55.03 (1:28.68)
 14 Wooster, Elizabeth C      14 Morris County-NJ     5:45.29    5:56.44        
                1:23.59   2:55.10 (1:31.51)   4:27.16 (1:32.06)   5:56.44 (1:29.28)
 15 Fourie, Arisa             13 COND-MR              6:55.42    6:16.26        
                1:26.73   3:03.70 (1:36.97)   4:41.09 (1:37.39)   6:16.26 (1:35.17)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulvenna, Ann C           15 Scarlet-NJ           4:32.21    4:40.22        
                  34.01     1:10.83 (36.82)     1:46.62 (35.79)     2:22.25 (35.63)
        2:56.89 (34.64)     3:31.76 (34.87)     4:06.22 (34.46)     4:40.22 (34.00)
  2 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   18 WEST-MR              4:46.82    4:40.94        
                  32.87     1:07.91 (35.04)     1:43.26 (35.35)     2:19.04 (35.78)
        2:54.99 (35.95)     3:31.30 (36.31)     4:06.05 (34.75)     4:40.94 (34.89)
  3 Tallier, Sophie T         17 Scarlet-NJ           4:27.07    4:44.39        
                  33.79     1:10.68 (36.89)     1:47.07 (36.39)     2:23.60 (36.53)
        2:59.68 (36.08)     3:35.05 (35.37)     4:09.90 (34.85)     4:44.39 (34.49)
  4 Aroesty, Maggie A         15 LBA-MR               4:45.85    4:48.30        
                  33.21     1:10.49 (37.28)     1:47.44 (36.95)     2:24.09 (36.65)
        3:00.08 (35.99)     3:36.61 (36.53)     4:13.05 (36.44)     4:48.30 (35.25)
  5 Carey, Laurel E           12 Morris County-NJ     4:52.55    4:49.21        
                  32.55     1:08.67 (36.12)     1:44.94 (36.27)     2:21.39 (36.45)
        2:58.27 (36.88)     3:35.97 (37.70)     4:13.07 (37.10)     4:49.21 (36.14)
  6 Harrington, Morgan        16 LBA-MR               4:50.08    4:53.51        
                  33.29     1:08.79 (35.50)     1:45.80 (37.01)     2:22.40 (36.60)
        3:00.52 (38.12)     3:37.90 (37.38)     4:16.66 (38.76)     4:53.51 (36.85)
  7 Belovsky, Mia P           15 COND-MR              4:52.46    4:56.13        
                  33.39     1:11.14 (37.75)     1:49.16 (38.02)     2:27.29 (38.13)
        3:05.04 (37.75)     3:43.00 (37.96)     4:20.01 (37.01)     4:56.13 (36.12)
  8 Czochanski, Kelly F       17 Scarlet-NJ           4:47.42    4:58.27        
                  34.41     1:11.65 (37.24)     1:48.83 (37.18)     2:26.68 (37.85)
        3:04.69 (38.01)     3:43.20 (38.51)     4:21.33 (38.13)     4:58.27 (36.94)
  9 Skarren, Kaley L          12 LBA-MR               5:10.70    4:58.62        
                  33.61     1:11.18 (37.57)     1:49.51 (38.33)     2:28.26 (38.75)
        3:06.39 (38.13)     3:44.63 (38.24)     4:22.60 (37.97)     4:58.62 (36.02)
 10 Lyman, Olivia             16 SMC-MR               4:41.11    5:00.00        
                  33.59     1:10.77 (37.18)     1:48.54 (37.77)     2:26.75 (38.21)
        3:04.45 (37.70)     3:43.07 (38.62)     4:21.90 (38.83)     5:00.00 (38.10)
 11 Sullivan, Emily R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:53.93    5:00.58        
                  33.67     1:10.62 (36.95)     1:48.95 (38.33)     2:27.53 (38.58)
        3:06.04 (38.51)     3:44.86 (38.82)     4:22.88 (38.02)     5:00.58 (37.70)
 12 Ascolese, Kea E           14 Morris County-NJ     4:57.63    5:02.60        
                  33.51     1:10.94 (37.43)     1:49.57 (38.63)     2:28.60 (39.03)
        3:07.32 (38.72)     3:46.58 (39.26)     4:25.12 (38.54)     5:02.60 (37.48)
 13 Freeman, Cassie N         15 COND-MR              4:53.51    5:03.14        
                  34.57     1:12.52 (37.95)     1:51.66 (39.14)     2:30.05 (38.39)
        3:08.88 (38.83)     3:47.48 (38.60)     4:25.92 (38.44)     5:03.14 (37.22)
 14 Turner, Kaitlyn A         16 Scarlet-NJ           4:45.40    5:04.41        
                  35.12     1:12.82 (37.70)     1:51.29 (38.47)     2:30.14 (38.85)
        3:09.18 (39.04)     3:47.97 (38.79)     4:27.10 (39.13)     5:04.41 (37.31)
 15 Gutierrez, Brianna        12 JFAC-NJ              4:57.18    5:04.88        
                  34.40     1:12.06 (37.66)     1:51.19 (39.13)     2:29.72 (38.53)
        3:09.11 (39.39)     3:48.65 (39.54)     4:27.48 (38.83)     5:04.88 (37.40)
 16 Crocker, Carolyn A        16 LBA-MR               4:57.87    5:06.06        
                  34.52     1:12.97 (38.45)     1:51.49 (38.52)     2:30.79 (39.30)
        3:09.43 (38.64)     3:49.01 (39.58)     4:27.86 (38.85)     5:06.06 (38.20)
 17 Farrell, Caroline E       15 LBA-MR               4:52.71    5:06.31        
                  34.91     1:13.37 (38.46)     1:52.30 (38.93)     2:30.77 (38.47)
        3:10.05 (39.28)     3:50.02 (39.97)     4:29.12 (39.10)     5:06.31 (37.19)
 18 Cortright, Faith m        13 Scarlet-NJ           5:09.50    5:06.42        
                  34.61     1:13.81 (39.20)     1:52.90 (39.09)     2:32.42 (39.52)
        3:11.48 (39.06)     3:51.27 (39.79)     4:29.93 (38.66)     5:06.42 (36.49)
 19 Baratta, Gabby A          14 Scarlet-NJ           4:52.23    5:06.46        
                  33.60     1:11.08 (37.48)     1:49.55 (38.47)     2:28.53 (38.98)
        3:08.50 (39.97)     3:48.68 (40.18)     4:28.55 (39.87)     5:06.46 (37.91)
 20 Gjertsen, Emily A         12 WEST-MR              5:11.94    5:06.69        
                  35.56     1:14.87 (39.31)     1:53.70 (38.83)     2:33.04 (39.34)
        3:12.21 (39.17)     3:51.76 (39.55)     4:30.14 (38.38)     5:06.69 (36.55)
 21 Raphael, Michaela A       17 COND-MR              5:04.50    5:06.84        
                                  22.65 ( )       34.61 (11.96)     1:12.30 (37.69)
        1:51.52 (39.22)     2:30.52 (39.00)     3:09.70 (39.18)   5:06.84 (1:57.14)
 22 Stanford, Catherine M     11 LBA-MR               5:09.36    5:07.66        
                  34.21     1:12.18 (37.97)     1:50.77 (38.59)     2:30.37 (39.60)
        3:09.94 (39.57)     3:49.83 (39.89)     4:29.13 (39.30)     5:07.66 (38.53)
 23 Mannle, Kathryn L         16 LBA-MR               5:06.66    5:09.81        
                  35.52     1:14.12 (38.60)     1:52.85 (38.73)     2:32.24 (39.39)
        3:11.34 (39.10)     3:51.33 (39.99)     4:31.30 (39.97)     5:09.81 (38.51)
 24 Sharma, Jaya              14 Scarlet-NJ           5:00.45    5:13.01        
                  36.18     1:15.62 (39.44)     1:54.91 (39.29)     2:34.76 (39.85)
        3:15.32 (40.56)     3:55.39 (40.07)     4:34.61 (39.22)     5:13.01 (38.40)
 25 Gaudet, Sarah M           12 LBA-MR               5:30.00    5:13.71        
                  34.25     1:12.06 (37.81)     1:51.00 (38.94)     2:30.90 (39.90)
        3:11.43 (40.53)     3:52.13 (40.70)     4:33.30 (41.17)     5:13.71 (40.41)
 26 Simotas, Nicole F         17 Scarlet-NJ           4:52.69    5:14.26        
                  34.81     1:13.51 (38.70)     1:52.92 (39.41)     2:33.12 (40.20)
        3:13.09 (39.97)     3:53.94 (40.85)     4:34.48 (40.54)     5:14.26 (39.78)
 27 Lawson, Taylor S          17 COND-MR              5:04.27    5:14.35        
                  35.17     1:14.80 (39.63)     1:55.58 (40.78)     2:35.90 (40.32)
        3:16.34 (40.44)     3:56.72 (40.38)     4:36.56 (39.84)     5:14.35 (37.79)
 28 Montgomery, Bridget       12 WEST-MR              5:09.01    5:19.59        
                  36.57     1:16.14 (39.57)     1:56.94 (40.80)     2:37.30 (40.36)
        3:18.42 (41.12)     3:59.73 (41.31)     4:40.45 (40.72)     5:19.59 (39.14)
 29 Gurden, Julia             11 WEST-MR              5:26.49    5:22.49        
                  37.18     1:16.95 (39.77)     1:57.24 (40.29)     2:37.53 (40.29)
        3:18.47 (40.94)     4:00.36 (41.89)     4:41.93 (41.57)     5:22.49 (40.56)
 30 Skilton, Emily K          12 Morris County-NJ     5:15.69    5:25.83        
                  37.18     1:17.93 (40.75)     2:00.04 (42.11)     2:42.71 (42.67)
        3:25.12 (42.41)     4:07.03 (41.91)     4:48.65 (41.62)     5:25.83 (37.18)
 31 McGeary, Kirstin R        12 Scarlet-NJ           5:35.54    5:28.34        
                  36.26     1:17.98 (41.72)     1:59.74 (41.76)     2:42.04 (42.30)
        3:24.08 (42.04)     4:06.45 (42.37)     4:48.61 (42.16)     5:28.34 (39.73)
 32 Simotas, Samantha C       14 Scarlet-NJ           5:17.23    5:29.38        
                  36.01     1:16.85 (40.84)     1:58.13 (41.28)     2:40.44 (42.31)
        3:23.32 (42.88)     4:05.85 (42.53)     4:48.21 (42.36)     5:29.38 (41.17)
 33 Schatz, Brooke J          12 COND-MR              5:28.72    5:30.21        
                  36.35     1:18.86 (42.51)     2:02.25 (43.39)     2:45.30 (43.05)
        3:27.65 (42.35)     4:09.36 (41.71)     4:52.05 (42.69)     5:30.21 (38.16)
 34 Miller, Grace E           11 Morris County-NJ     5:27.26    5:30.29        
                  36.37     1:18.18 (41.81)     2:01.38 (43.20)     2:44.57 (43.19)
        3:27.88 (43.31)     4:10.09 (42.21)     4:51.40 (41.31)     5:30.29 (38.89)
 35 Doller, Miranda T         11 Morris County-NJ     5:08.03    5:30.83        
                  36.82     1:18.58 (41.76)     2:00.93 (42.35)     2:44.26 (43.33)
        3:26.47 (42.21)     4:10.06 (43.59)     4:50.96 (40.90)     5:30.83 (39.87)
 36 Ramundo, Meghan E         11 COND-MR              6:30.00    5:44.27        
                  38.26     1:22.57 (44.31)     2:07.10 (44.53)     2:51.32 (44.22)
        3:35.38 (44.06)     4:20.28 (44.90)     5:03.61 (43.33)     5:44.27 (40.66)
 37 Negast, Taylor N          11 COND-MR              5:53.12    5:47.78        
                  38.69     1:22.66 (43.97)     2:07.25 (44.59)     2:51.94 (44.69)
        3:36.18 (44.24)     4:20.86 (44.68)     5:04.84 (43.98)     5:47.78 (42.94)
 38 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR              5:40.39    5:47.83        
                  37.78     1:20.07 (42.29)     2:04.92 (44.85)     2:49.36 (44.44)
        3:34.64 (45.28)     4:19.75 (45.11)     5:05.25 (45.50)     5:47.83 (42.58)
 39 Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR              6:25.42    5:53.60        
                  36.92     1:20.54 (43.62)     2:05.93 (45.39)     2:50.72 (44.79)
        3:36.74 (46.02)     4:22.83 (46.09)     5:09.85 (47.02)     5:53.60 (43.75)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P         15 COND-MR              1:11.13    1:09.81        
                  34.16     1:09.81 (35.65)                                        
  2 Cervone, Gabrielle C      13 Scarlet-NJ           1:11.47    1:10.99        
                  34.99     1:10.99 (36.00)                                        
  3 Sembrano, Kim S           17 JFAC-NJ              1:07.81    1:12.66        
                  35.71     1:12.66 (36.95)                                        
  4 Sullivan, Emily R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.57    1:12.80        
                  35.47     1:12.80 (37.33)                                        
  5 Nowak, Juliet             15 JFAC-NJ              1:15.19    1:13.04        
                  35.20     1:13.04 (37.84)                                        
  6 Freeman, Cassie N         15 COND-MR              1:11.10    1:13.12        
                  35.68     1:13.12 (37.44)                                        
  7 Mulvenna, Ann C           15 Scarlet-NJ           1:09.42    1:13.33        
                  36.36     1:13.33 (36.97)                                        
  8 Aroesty, Maggie A         15 LBA-MR               1:14.54    1:14.22        
                  36.60     1:14.22 (37.62)                                        
  9 Farrell, Caroline E       15 LBA-MR               1:13.89    1:15.00        
                  36.84     1:15.00 (38.16)                                        
 10 Pinto, Aidan L            13 Morris County-NJ     1:13.00    1:15.58        
                  36.38     1:15.58 (39.20)                                        
 11 McClung, Demi R           15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.54    1:16.16        
                  36.79     1:16.16 (39.37)                                        
 12 McDonnell, Emily A        12 LBA-MR               1:20.05    1:16.20        
                  37.27     1:16.20 (38.93)                                        
 13 Steere, Shelby E          16 Morris County-NJ     1:17.37    1:16.51        
                  36.88     1:16.51 (39.63)                                        
 14 Czochanski, Kelly F       17 Scarlet-NJ           1:11.59    1:16.76        
                  37.77     1:16.76 (38.99)                                        
 15 Belovsky, Mia P           15 COND-MR              1:14.92    1:16.77        
                  37.85     1:16.77 (38.92)                                        
 16 Simotas, Samantha C       14 Scarlet-NJ           1:16.62    1:16.93        
                  38.33     1:16.93 (38.60)                                        
 17 Abrams, Maria             16 SMC-MR               1:16.97    1:17.58        
                  39.43     1:17.58 (38.15)                                        
 18 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   18 WEST-MR              1:17.56    1:18.86        
                  38.96     1:18.86 (39.90)                                        
 19 Norris, Jordyn J          17 JFAC-NJ              1:21.37    1:19.19        
                  38.86     1:19.19 (40.33)                                        
 20 Anacker, Boomie I         15 COND-MR              1:17.72    1:19.25        
                  39.00     1:19.25 (40.25)                                        
 21 Mannle, Kathryn L         16 LBA-MR               1:20.80    1:19.90        
                  38.21     1:19.90 (41.69)                                        
 22 McNamee, Kyra D           17 COND-MR              1:34.92    1:20.50        
                  38.83     1:20.50 (41.67)                                        
 23 Guarnieri, Sofia          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.00    1:20.73        
                  39.16     1:20.73 (41.57)                                        
 24 Crocker, Carolyn A        16 LBA-MR               1:17.44    1:20.80        
                  39.48     1:20.80 (41.32)                                        
 25 Guerrero, Meg E           17 COND-MR              1:23.95    1:20.83        
                  39.15     1:20.83 (41.68)                                        
 26 Makovic, Vanessa          14 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:21.16        
                  39.07     1:21.16 (42.09)                                        
 27 Lyman, Olivia             16 SMC-MR               1:18.92    1:21.59        
                  38.83     1:21.59 (42.76)                                        
 28 Raphael, Michaela A       17 COND-MR              1:17.50    1:22.22        
                  39.82     1:22.22 (42.40)                                        
 29 Turner, Kaitlyn A         16 Scarlet-NJ           1:28.10    1:22.52        
                  39.46     1:22.52 (43.06)                                        
 30 Cuozzo, Kaylyn            16 JFAC-NJ              1:20.41    1:22.54        
                  40.11     1:22.54 (42.43)                                        
 31 Regenauer, Emma A         16 DA-MR                1:21.77    1:22.55        
                  39.22     1:22.55 (43.33)                                        
 32 Tejeda, Alexa A           13 CDOU-CT              1:24.22    1:22.71        
                  40.62     1:22.71 (42.09)                                        
 33 Fonseca, Natasha          15 COND-MR                   NT    1:23.61        
                  40.32     1:23.61 (43.29)                                        
 34 Ayala, Ashley N           12 MWSC-MR              1:28.56    1:23.75        
                  41.05     1:23.75 (42.70)                                        
 35 Rubino, Cassie N          16 Team Rockland-MR     1:17.92    1:23.81        
                  40.54     1:23.81 (43.27)                                        
 36 Maher, Mary K             11 LBA-MR               1:23.45    1:23.91        
                  41.16     1:23.91 (42.75)                                        
 37 Makovic, Tiffany          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.00    1:24.19        
                  40.87     1:24.19 (43.32)                                        
 38 Stata, Lexa R             16 Team Rockland-MR     1:16.95    1:25.11        
                  41.06     1:25.11 (44.05)                                        
 39 Harkins, Hannah J         13 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:25.45        
                  40.22     1:25.45 (45.23)                                        
 40 Jang, Sarah               15 COND-MR              1:23.96    1:25.60        
                  40.09     1:25.60 (45.51)                                        
 41 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        17 COND-MR              1:28.66    1:26.76        
                  42.18     1:26.76 (44.58)                                        
 42 Ruzzi, Kathryn A          15 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.54    1:27.27        
                  42.56     1:27.27 (44.71)                                        
 43 D'Amico, Nicole M         15 COND-MR              1:28.49    1:27.45        
                  41.37     1:27.45 (46.08)                                        
 44 Pawlik, Veronica D        15 Scarlet-NJ           1:22.91    1:27.52        
                  41.70     1:27.52 (45.82)                                        
 45 Koon, Samantha F          16 Morris County-NJ     1:25.17    1:27.60        
                  42.90     1:27.60 (44.70)                                        
 46 Medina, Priscilla         13 COND-MR              1:27.01    1:27.99        
                  43.74     1:27.99 (44.25)                                        
 47 Nicoloso, Maria L         13 Morris County-NJ     1:33.72    1:28.15        
                  42.74     1:28.15 (45.41)                                        
 48 Armstrong, Payton R       14 MWSC-MR              1:27.49    1:29.56        
                  43.12     1:29.56 (46.44)                                        
 49 Nunez, Nicole C           15 COND-MR                   NT    1:29.62        
                  43.45     1:29.62 (46.17)                                        
 50 Stevens, Jenna P          14 LBA-MR               1:27.07    1:30.14        
                  43.12     1:30.14 (47.02)                                        
 51 Siegel, Blaine L          15 LBA-MR               1:28.76    1:30.28        
                  44.02     1:30.28 (46.26)                                        
 52 Larson, Samantha M        14 Scarlet-NJ           1:35.34    1:36.77        
                  46.62     1:36.77 (50.15)                                        
 53 Davis, Caroline            9 LBA-MR               1:55.51    1:38.13        
                  48.13     1:38.13 (50.00)                                        
 54 Hoey, Onagh S             10 LBA-MR               1:42.31    1:40.51        
                  47.87     1:40.51 (52.64)                                        
 -- Cortright, Faith m        13 Scarlet-NJ           1:15.37         DQ        
      False start
                  39.90                                                            
 -- Soss, Allie R             16 Team Rockland-MR     1:32.19         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P         15 COND-MR              2:26.00    2:30.79        
                  35.70     1:13.83 (38.13)     1:52.50 (38.67)     2:30.79 (38.29)
  2 Hadley, Emma B            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.39    2:32.98        
                  35.80     1:15.13 (39.33)     1:54.28 (39.15)     2:32.98 (38.70)
  3 Sullivan, Emily R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.89    2:34.08        
                  36.63     1:15.30 (38.67)     1:54.92 (39.62)     2:34.08 (39.16)
  4 Aroesty, Maggie A         15 LBA-MR               2:36.85    2:37.30        
                  37.41     1:17.56 (40.15)     1:58.08 (40.52)     2:37.30 (39.22)
  5 Pinto, Aidan L            13 Morris County-NJ     2:31.70    2:40.03        
                  38.23     1:18.94 (40.71)     1:59.47 (40.53)     2:40.03 (40.56)
  6 Skarren, Kaley L          12 LBA-MR               2:46.58    2:40.13        
                  38.78     1:19.14 (40.36)     2:00.24 (41.10)     2:40.13 (39.89)
  7 Nowak, Juliet             15 JFAC-NJ              2:41.76    2:40.72        
                  38.32     1:19.35 (41.03)     2:00.87 (41.52)     2:40.72 (39.85)
  8 Freeman, Cassie N         15 COND-MR              2:35.85    2:43.16        
                  38.63     1:19.85 (41.22)     2:02.22 (42.37)     2:43.16 (40.94)
  9 McDonnell, Emily A        12 LBA-MR               2:50.38    2:44.95        
                  39.05     1:21.20 (42.15)     2:03.40 (42.20)     2:44.95 (41.55)
 10 Belovsky, Mia P           15 COND-MR              2:41.34    2:45.50        
                  39.54     1:21.74 (42.20)     2:04.16 (42.42)     2:45.50 (41.34)
 11 Farrell, Caroline E       15 LBA-MR               2:38.09    2:46.01        
                  40.15     1:22.80 (42.65)     2:05.15 (42.35)     2:46.01 (40.86)
 12 Steere, Shelby E          16 Morris County-NJ     2:39.44    2:46.59        
                  39.12     1:21.39 (42.27)     2:04.19 (42.80)     2:46.59 (42.40)
 13 Desiderio, Anna N         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.05    2:49.62        
                  39.72     1:22.59 (42.87)     2:06.61 (44.02)     2:49.62 (43.01)
 14 O'Shea, Kelli A           14 COND-MR                   NT    2:50.42        
                  39.27     1:22.52 (43.25)     2:08.26 (45.74)     2:50.42 (42.16)
 15 Lawson, Taylor S          17 COND-MR              2:53.66    2:51.14        
                  41.93     1:25.22 (43.29)     2:08.95 (43.73)     2:51.14 (42.19)
 16 Moncrieffe, Angelina      12 JFAC-NJ                   NT    2:51.79        
 17 Gurden, Julia             11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:51.87        
                  41.49     1:25.85 (44.36)     2:09.21 (43.36)     2:51.87 (42.66)
 18 Mannle, Kathryn L         16 LBA-MR               2:52.28    2:52.48        
                  40.93     1:24.63 (43.70)     2:08.67 (44.04)     2:52.48 (43.81)
 19 Stiles, Juliann A         13 Morris County-NJ     2:45.56    2:52.72        
                  41.58     1:26.30 (44.72)     2:11.25 (44.95)     2:52.72 (41.47)
 20 Norris, Jordyn J          17 JFAC-NJ              2:53.38    2:52.86        
                  41.37     1:24.79 (43.42)     2:08.88 (44.09)     2:52.86 (43.98)
 21 Hellman, Rachel E         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.23    2:54.45        
                  41.45     1:25.87 (44.42)     2:10.60 (44.73)     2:54.45 (43.85)
 22 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR              3:09.17    2:55.58        
                  41.78     1:25.69 (43.91)     2:11.35 (45.66)     2:55.58 (44.23)
 23 Tejeda, Alexa A           13 CDOU-CT              3:00.33    2:56.06        
                  42.01     1:26.32 (44.31)     2:11.99 (45.67)     2:56.06 (44.07)
 24 Guarnieri, Sofia          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:56.76    2:56.96        
                  42.10     1:26.28 (44.18)     2:11.98 (45.70)     2:56.96 (44.98)
 25 Makovic, Vanessa          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.93    2:57.25        
                  40.98     1:25.93 (44.95)     2:12.14 (46.21)     2:57.25 (45.11)
 26 Schwab, Carly A           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:20.00    2:58.02        
                  42.42     1:27.58 (45.16)     2:12.63 (45.05)     2:58.02 (45.39)
 27 Gibson, Grace M           12 LBA-MR               3:04.38    2:58.22        
                  41.88     1:26.98 (45.10)     2:13.34 (46.36)     2:58.22 (44.88)
 28 Raleigh, Heather C        15 DA-MR                3:12.29    2:58.37        
                  42.10     1:28.06 (45.96)     2:14.63 (46.57)     2:58.37 (43.74)
 29 Gualtiere, Isabella K     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:54.77    2:59.64        
                  42.06     1:28.50 (46.44)     2:15.04 (46.54)     2:59.64 (44.60)
 30 Myung, Josephine J        12 COND-MR              3:10.12    2:59.65        
                  42.17     1:27.82 (45.65)     2:15.13 (47.31)     2:59.65 (44.52)
 31 Organista, Kristina B     11 COND-MR              3:14.36    3:00.04        
                  42.11     1:28.46 (46.35)     2:15.71 (47.25)     3:00.04 (44.33)
 32 Makovic, Tiffany          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:51.96    3:01.11        
                  42.07     1:28.10 (46.03)     2:15.47 (47.37)     3:01.11 (45.64)
 33 Schatz, Brooke J          12 COND-MR              2:51.97    3:02.02        
                  42.86     1:29.76 (46.90)     2:17.09 (47.33)     3:02.02 (44.93)
 34 Jang, Sarah               15 COND-MR              3:01.00    3:02.49        
                  41.75     1:27.26 (45.51)     2:14.98 (47.72)     3:02.49 (47.51)
 35 Jacobson, Chloe M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.49    3:02.65        
                  44.11     1:31.20 (47.09)     2:18.39 (47.19)     3:02.65 (44.26)
 36 Martin, Autumn F          12 Morris County-NJ     3:01.19    3:04.22        
                  44.53     1:31.34 (46.81)     2:18.76 (47.42)     3:04.22 (45.46)
 37 Fonseca, Natasha          15 COND-MR                   NT    3:05.47        
                  42.22     1:29.60 (47.38)     2:17.72 (48.12)     3:05.47 (47.75)
 38 Remigio, Madison L        12 COND-MR              3:20.15    3:07.13        
                  45.42     1:33.66 (48.24)     2:22.98 (49.32)     3:07.13 (44.15)
 39 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        17 COND-MR              3:16.75    3:07.30        
                  43.16     1:30.91 (47.75)     2:19.47 (48.56)     3:07.30 (47.83)
 40 Curry, Ava E              10 Morris County-NJ     3:14.54    3:07.59        
                  45.67     1:34.98 (49.31)     2:23.04 (48.06)     3:07.59 (44.55)
 41 Ascolese, Jenna R         12 Morris County-NJ     3:13.19    3:08.05        
                  45.26     1:33.54 (48.28)     2:22.66 (49.12)     3:08.05 (45.39)
 42 Nicoloso, Maria L         13 Morris County-NJ     3:10.58    3:08.32        
                  46.81     1:35.49 (48.68)     2:23.91 (48.42)     3:08.32 (44.41)
 43 Nunez, Nicole C           15 COND-MR                   NT    3:10.76        
                  44.76                             2:24.75 ( )     3:10.76 (46.01)
 44 Siegel, Blaine L          15 LBA-MR               3:06.81    3:12.18        
                  45.13     1:33.67 (48.54)     2:24.06 (50.39)     3:12.18 (48.12)
 45 Wang, Amanda R            10 Morris County-NJ     3:10.05    3:13.59        
                  46.31     1:36.15 (49.84)     2:25.73 (49.58)     3:13.59 (47.86)
 46 Silver, Elizabeth S       15 COND-MR              3:17.62    3:14.46        
                  45.67     1:34.87 (49.20)     2:25.21 (50.34)     3:14.46 (49.25)
 -- Stevens, Jenna P          14 LBA-MR               3:00.60         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  45.47     1:33.74 (48.27)     2:23.88 (50.14)                    
 -- Maher, Mary K             11 LBA-MR               2:57.93         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  41.14     1:24.05 (42.91)     2:07.35 (43.30)                    
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ascolese, Kea E           14 Morris County-NJ     1:24.62    1:22.27        
                  38.33     1:22.27 (43.94)                                        
  2 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        17 COND-MR              1:18.51    1:22.58        
                  40.00     1:22.58 (42.58)                                        
  3 Baratta, Gabby A          14 Scarlet-NJ           1:18.01    1:23.70        
                  39.06     1:23.70 (44.64)                                        
  4 Lawson, Taylor S          17 COND-MR              1:15.91    1:24.28        
                  39.91     1:24.28 (44.37)                                        
  5 Lyman, Olivia             16 SMC-MR               1:19.03    1:25.95        
                  40.38     1:25.95 (45.57)                                        
  6 Sembrano, Kim S           17 JFAC-NJ              1:21.96    1:26.04        
                  41.27     1:26.04 (44.77)                                        
  7 McDonnell, Emily A        12 LBA-MR               1:28.49    1:26.90        
                  41.14     1:26.90 (45.76)                                        
  8 Farrell, Caroline E       15 LBA-MR               1:30.37    1:27.30        
                  41.40     1:27.30 (45.90)                                        
  9 Abrams, Maria             16 SMC-MR               1:19.69    1:27.73        
                  41.36     1:27.73 (46.37)                                        
 10 Freeman, Cassie N         15 COND-MR              1:23.87    1:28.11        
                  42.41     1:28.11 (45.70)                                        
 11 Medina, Melissa           16 COND-MR              1:26.89    1:29.21        
                  42.97     1:29.21 (46.24)                                        
 12 Simotas, Nicole F         17 Scarlet-NJ           1:24.89    1:29.30        
                  41.00     1:29.30 (48.30)                                        
 13 Pinto, Aidan L            13 Morris County-NJ     1:27.86    1:30.16        
                  43.22     1:30.16 (46.94)                                        
 14 Belovsky, Mia P           15 COND-MR              1:28.78    1:30.60        
                  42.26     1:30.60 (48.34)                                        
 15 Mannle, Kathryn L         16 LBA-MR               1:30.65    1:30.78        
                  43.45     1:30.78 (47.33)                                        
 16 Sharma, Jaya              14 Scarlet-NJ           1:27.02    1:30.81        
                  43.26     1:30.81 (47.55)                                        
 17 D'Amico, Nicole M         15 COND-MR              1:33.16    1:31.19        
                  43.33     1:31.19 (47.86)                                        
 18 Turner, Kaitlyn A         16 Scarlet-NJ           2:02.02    1:31.30        
                  42.51     1:31.30 (48.79)                                        
 19 Tejeda, Alexa A           13 CDOU-CT              1:37.56    1:32.05        
                  43.83     1:32.05 (48.22)                                        
 20 Raphael, Michaela A       17 COND-MR              1:36.66    1:32.07        
                  43.87     1:32.07 (48.20)                                        
 21 Norris, Jordyn J          17 JFAC-NJ              1:30.64    1:32.75        
                  44.04     1:32.75 (48.71)                                        
 22 McClung, Demi R           15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.17    1:32.93        
                  42.99     1:32.93 (49.94)                                        
 23 Harrington, Morgan        16 LBA-MR               1:31.10    1:33.38        
                  44.19     1:33.38 (49.19)                                        
 24 Guerrero, Meg E           17 COND-MR              1:31.15    1:33.65        
                  44.86     1:33.65 (48.79)                                        
 25 Guarnieri, Sofia          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.43    1:33.77        
                  43.77     1:33.77 (50.00)                                        
 26 Pawlik, Veronica D        15 Scarlet-NJ           1:32.08    1:34.51        
                  45.34     1:34.51 (49.17)                                        
 27 Nowak, Juliet             15 JFAC-NJ              1:33.61    1:34.60        
                  45.14     1:34.60 (49.46)                                        
 28 Harkins, Hannah J         13 LBA-MR               1:41.52    1:34.88        
                  44.29     1:34.88 (50.59)                                        
 29 Kynast, Sarah F           18 Team Rockland-MR     1:29.88    1:36.22        
                  44.55     1:36.22 (51.67)                                        
 30 McNamee, Kyra D           17 COND-MR              1:50.75    1:37.34        
                  45.99     1:37.34 (51.35)                                        
 31 Medina, Priscilla         13 COND-MR              1:33.55    1:37.40        
                  45.76     1:37.40 (51.64)                                        
 32 Makovic, Tiffany          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.66    1:38.49        
                  46.50     1:38.49 (51.99)                                        
 33 Archer, Ally S            17 Team Rockland-MR     1:28.27    1:38.79        
                  46.42     1:38.79 (52.37)                                        
 34 Crocker, Carolyn A        16 LBA-MR               1:36.35    1:39.23        
                  47.08     1:39.23 (52.15)                                        
 35 Makovic, Vanessa          14 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:40.97        
                  46.49     1:40.97 (54.48)                                        
 36 Regenauer, Emma A         16 DA-MR                1:39.04    1:41.32        
                  47.20     1:41.32 (54.12)                                        
 37 Steere, Shelby E          16 Morris County-NJ     1:44.17    1:41.42        
                  49.24     1:41.42 (52.18)                                        
 38 Koon, Samantha F          16 Morris County-NJ     1:38.45    1:41.47        
                  47.30     1:41.47 (54.17)                                        
 39 Hoey, Onagh S             10 LBA-MR               2:02.94    1:41.58        
                  48.78     1:41.58 (52.80)                                        
 40 Rubino, Cassie N          16 Team Rockland-MR     1:34.20    1:43.13        
                  48.00     1:43.13 (55.13)                                        
 41 Stata, Lexa R             16 Team Rockland-MR     1:35.60    1:44.53        
                  48.60     1:44.53 (55.93)                                        
 42 Fonseca, Natasha          15 COND-MR                   NT    1:46.29        
                  50.36     1:46.29 (55.93)                                        
 43 Nicoloso, Maria L         13 Morris County-NJ     1:57.27    1:49.65        
                  52.63     1:49.65 (57.02)                                        
 44 Nunez, Nicole C           15 COND-MR                   NT    1:51.88        
                  52.32     1:51.88 (59.56)                                        
 45 Larson, Samantha M        14 Scarlet-NJ           1:48.77    1:53.70        
                  54.63     1:53.70 (59.07)                                        
 46 Armstrong, Payton R       14 MWSC-MR              1:57.73    1:53.97        
                  53.26   1:53.97 (1:00.71)                                        
 47 Davis, Caroline            9 LBA-MR               1:54.09    1:54.20        
                  56.38     1:54.20 (57.82)                                        
 48 Braswell, Marissa K       15 Scarlet-NJ           1:53.27    2:00.22        
                  54.74   2:00.22 (1:05.48)                                        
 49 Sanchez, Jelena K         15 Team Rockland-MR     2:01.91    2:08.56        
                1:00.80   2:08.56 (1:07.76)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ascolese, Kea E           14 Morris County-NJ     2:57.86    2:59.29        
                  39.69     1:25.55 (45.86)     2:12.73 (47.18)     2:59.29 (46.56)
  2 Lawson, Taylor S          17 COND-MR              2:38.05    2:59.53        
                  40.09     1:26.05 (45.96)     2:13.23 (47.18)     2:59.53 (46.30)
  3 McDonnell, Emily A        12 LBA-MR               3:11.14    3:05.79        
                  42.53     1:29.34 (46.81)     2:17.55 (48.21)     3:05.79 (48.24)
  4 Stanford, Catherine M     11 LBA-MR               3:01.69    3:05.89        
                  41.11     1:28.20 (47.09)     2:17.19 (48.99)     3:05.89 (48.70)
  5 Weiss, Emily N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.50    3:06.46        
                  42.21     1:29.41 (47.20)     2:17.74 (48.33)     3:06.46 (48.72)
  6 Kerrich, Zoe A            17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:59.22    3:06.89        
                  40.93     1:29.25 (48.32)     2:18.71 (49.46)     3:06.89 (48.18)
  7 Novo, Samantha G          12 SPAR-MR              3:02.71    3:07.85        
                  40.89     1:28.15 (47.26)     2:18.56 (50.41)     3:07.85 (49.29)
  8 Neuman, Samantha E        12 WEST-MR              3:08.90    3:08.26        
                  42.33     1:30.65 (48.32)     2:20.14 (49.49)     3:08.26 (48.12)
  9 Hellman, Rachel E         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.31    3:09.47        
                  43.15     1:30.96 (47.81)     2:20.80 (49.84)     3:09.47 (48.67)
 10 Harrington, Morgan        16 LBA-MR               3:05.57    3:10.12        
                  43.62     1:31.57 (47.95)     2:20.39 (48.82)     3:10.12 (49.73)
 11 Schwab, Carly A           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:09.01    3:10.32        
                  42.18     1:30.22 (48.04)     2:20.01 (49.79)     3:10.32 (50.31)
 12 Mannle, Kathryn L         16 LBA-MR               3:11.63    3:10.72        
                  43.62     1:31.99 (48.37)     2:21.47 (49.48)     3:10.72 (49.25)
 13 Andrejczuk, Alxandra      12 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:13.24        
                  44.66     1:32.68 (48.02)     2:22.23 (49.55)     3:13.24 (51.01)
 14 Walsh, Colleen M          16 COND-MR              3:06.45    3:15.39        
                  45.05     1:34.28 (49.23)     2:25.44 (51.16)     3:15.39 (49.95)
 15 Belovsky, Mia P           15 COND-MR              3:08.61    3:16.84        
                  43.38     1:34.01 (50.63)     2:25.44 (51.43)     3:16.84 (51.40)
 16 Gjertsen, Emily A         12 WEST-MR                   NT    3:19.43        
                  46.88     1:37.73 (50.85)     2:28.19 (50.46)     3:19.43 (51.24)
 17 Crocker, Carolyn A        16 LBA-MR               3:26.91    3:20.59        
                  46.08     1:36.85 (50.77)     2:28.84 (51.99)     3:20.59 (51.75)
 18 Desiderio, Anna N         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.03    3:22.24        
                  46.18     1:38.18 (52.00)     2:30.26 (52.08)     3:22.24 (51.98)
 19 Tejeda, Alexa A           13 CDOU-CT              3:10.51    3:22.31        
                  44.90     1:35.58 (50.68)     2:29.24 (53.66)     3:22.31 (53.07)
 20 Davis, Bella              11 LBA-MR               3:43.73    3:22.38        
                  49.51     1:39.59 (50.08)     2:32.54 (52.95)     3:22.38 (49.84)
 21 Guarnieri, Sofia          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:12.01    3:22.58        
                  44.23     1:34.76 (50.53)     2:28.39 (53.63)     3:22.58 (54.19)
 22 Skilton, Emily K          12 Morris County-NJ     3:30.44    3:24.22        
                  46.91     1:40.44 (53.53)     2:35.29 (54.85)     3:24.22 (48.93)
 23 D'Amico, Nicole M         15 COND-MR              3:27.95    3:24.45        
                  44.66     1:36.00 (51.34)     2:32.12 (56.12)     3:24.45 (52.33)
 24 Martin, Autumn F          12 Morris County-NJ     3:25.62    3:26.27        
                  48.40     1:41.23 (52.83)     2:34.75 (53.52)     3:26.27 (51.52)
 25 Steere, Shelby E          16 Morris County-NJ     3:25.05    3:29.11        
                  48.36     1:41.58 (53.22)   3:29.11 (1:47.53)                    
 26 Flanigan, Aimee S         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:25.52    3:30.17        
                  48.63     1:42.09 (53.46)     2:37.39 (55.30)     3:30.17 (52.78)
 27 Jacobson, Chloe M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:31.75    3:31.44        
                  48.18     1:42.01 (53.83)     2:35.92 (53.91)     3:31.44 (55.52)
 28 Ascolese, Jenna R         12 Morris County-NJ     3:43.61    3:36.40        
                  49.21     1:45.25 (56.04)     2:43.25 (58.00)     3:36.40 (53.15)
 29 Jang, Sarah               15 COND-MR              3:30.78    3:36.82        
                  47.55     1:43.35 (55.80)     2:38.81 (55.46)     3:36.82 (58.01)
 30 Raleigh, Heather C        15 DA-MR                3:53.33    3:37.73        
                  49.04     1:44.90 (55.86)     2:40.77 (55.87)     3:37.73 (56.96)
 31 Wang, Amanda R            10 Morris County-NJ     3:45.05    3:37.78        
                  52.07     1:47.12 (55.05)     2:43.64 (56.52)     3:37.78 (54.14)
 32 Zhou, Katherine           11 COND-MR                   NT    3:39.68        
                  49.90     1:43.90 (54.00)     2:41.04 (57.14)     3:39.68 (58.64)
 33 Nicoloso, Maria L         13 Morris County-NJ     3:39.10    3:45.19        
                  52.31     1:50.35 (58.04)     2:47.92 (57.57)     3:45.19 (57.27)
 34 Mercado, Camila           10 JFAC-NJ                   NT    3:49.19        
                  51.52     1:50.26 (58.74)     2:48.72 (58.46)   3:49.19 (1:00.47)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P         15 COND-MR              1:03.00    1:07.16        
                  31.51     1:07.16 (35.65)                                        
  2 Aroesty, Maggie A         15 LBA-MR               1:11.29    1:08.48        
                  32.20     1:08.48 (36.28)                                        
  3 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   18 WEST-MR              1:13.14    1:10.78        
                  32.49     1:10.78 (38.29)                                        
  4 Hadley, Emma B            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.78    1:12.42        
                  34.09     1:12.42 (38.33)                                        
  5 Freeman, Cassie N         15 COND-MR              1:18.96    1:12.49        
                  32.91     1:12.49 (39.58)                                        
  6 Pinto, Aidan L            13 Morris County-NJ     1:10.39    1:13.32        
                  34.56     1:13.32 (38.76)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Emily R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.56    1:13.43        
                  34.70     1:13.43 (38.73)                                        
  8 Belovsky, Mia P           15 COND-MR              1:11.07    1:13.52        
                  33.65     1:13.52 (39.87)                                        
  9 Walsh, Colleen M          16 COND-MR              1:11.50    1:14.66        
                  34.84     1:14.66 (39.82)                                        
 10 Farrell, Caroline E       15 LBA-MR               1:12.59    1:14.77        
                  34.88     1:14.77 (39.89)                                        
 11 Flynn, Kate E             15 SPAR-MR              1:14.23    1:14.82        
                  34.15     1:14.82 (40.67)                                        
 12 Weiss, Emily N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.95    1:15.48        
                  35.62     1:15.48 (39.86)                                        
 13 O'Shea, Kelli A           14 COND-MR              1:22.50    1:16.93        
                  34.45     1:16.93 (42.48)                                        
 14 Ascolese, Kea E           14 Morris County-NJ     1:15.75    1:18.22        
                  35.88     1:18.22 (42.34)                                        
 15 McDonnell, Emily A        12 LBA-MR               1:18.15    1:18.70        
                  36.47     1:18.70 (42.23)                                        
 16 Nowak, Juliet             15 JFAC-NJ              1:12.42    1:19.13        
                  36.07     1:19.13 (43.06)                                        
 17 Stiles, Juliann A         13 Morris County-NJ     1:15.57    1:19.22        
                  35.94     1:19.22 (43.28)                                        
 18 Kerrich, Zoe A            17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.97    1:19.84        
                  35.70     1:19.84 (44.14)                                        
 19 Ayala, Ashley N           12 MWSC-MR              1:23.10    1:19.89        
                  37.39     1:19.89 (42.50)                                        
 20 San Martin, Emma S        13 SPAR-MR              1:22.66    1:19.96        
                  37.44     1:19.96 (42.52)                                        
 21 Desiderio, Anna N         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.27    1:20.57        
                  36.97     1:20.57 (43.60)                                        
 22 Crocker, Carolyn A        16 LBA-MR               1:27.19    1:23.06        
                  38.84     1:23.06 (44.22)                                        
 23 Silver, Elizabeth S       15 COND-MR              1:26.85    1:23.34        
                  38.71     1:23.34 (44.63)                                        
 24 Makovic, Vanessa          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.98    1:23.87        
                  35.89     1:23.87 (47.98)                                        
 25 Tejeda, Alexa A           13 CDOU-CT              1:32.44    1:25.80        
                  39.85     1:25.80 (45.95)                                        
 26 Arciniegas, Francesca     10 COND-MR              1:30.88    1:25.85        
                  41.10     1:25.85 (44.75)                                        
 27 Makovic, Tiffany          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.68    1:28.12        
                  37.22     1:28.12 (50.90)                                        
 28 Jang, Sarah               15 COND-MR              1:29.78    1:29.70        
                  40.28     1:29.70 (49.42)                                        
 29 Flynn, Kerry A            15 DA-MR                1:35.99    1:30.51        
                  41.01     1:30.51 (49.50)                                        
 30 Stevens, Jenna P          14 LBA-MR               1:21.79    1:30.66        
                  41.33     1:30.66 (49.33)                                        
 31 Wang, Amanda R            10 Morris County-NJ     1:29.17    1:33.62        
                  44.16     1:33.62 (49.46)                                        
 32 Fonseca, Natasha          15 COND-MR                   NT    1:35.85        
                  42.71     1:35.85 (53.14)                                        
 33 Nunez, Nicole C           15 COND-MR                   NT    1:40.11        
                  43.20     1:40.11 (56.91)                                        
 34 Curry, Ava E              10 Morris County-NJ     1:36.08    1:41.26        
                  46.81     1:41.26 (54.45)                                        
 -- Sanchez, Jelena K         15 Team Rockland-MR     1:50.18         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  51.74                                                            
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulvenna, Ann C           15 Scarlet-NJ           2:25.59    2:31.75        
                  34.69     1:13.29 (38.60)     1:52.17 (38.88)     2:31.75 (39.58)
  2 Aroesty, Maggie A         15 LBA-MR               2:37.12    2:33.08        
                  34.63     1:13.34 (38.71)     1:53.16 (39.82)     2:33.08 (39.92)
  3 Tallier, Sophie T         17 Scarlet-NJ           2:23.10    2:34.57        
                  33.54     1:11.72 (38.18)     1:52.17 (40.45)     2:34.57 (42.40)
  4 Kim, Junseo               11 Scarlet-NJ           2:36.68    2:40.58        
                  33.45     1:13.88 (40.43)     1:56.76 (42.88)     2:40.58 (43.82)
  5 Sharma, Jaya              14 Scarlet-NJ           2:39.33    2:42.68        
                  35.43     1:15.50 (40.07)     1:58.88 (43.38)     2:42.68 (43.80)
  6 Cervone, Gabrielle C      13 Scarlet-NJ           2:45.20    2:43.90        
                  34.57     1:15.21 (40.64)     1:59.10 (43.89)     2:43.90 (44.80)
  7 Sullivan, Emily R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:47.22    2:45.91        
                  33.97     1:14.52 (40.55)     1:58.93 (44.41)     2:45.91 (46.98)
  8 Belovsky, Mia P           15 COND-MR              2:47.89    2:46.27        
                  34.47     1:17.04 (42.57)     2:01.70 (44.66)     2:46.27 (44.57)
  9 Gaudet, Sarah M           12 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:49.27        
                  35.87     1:18.77 (42.90)     2:03.59 (44.82)     2:49.27 (45.68)
 10 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   18 WEST-MR              2:54.21    2:49.53        
                  36.02     1:17.45 (41.43)     2:02.79 (45.34)     2:49.53 (46.74)
 11 Ascolese, Kea E           14 Morris County-NJ     2:57.08    2:49.96        
                  36.26     1:18.83 (42.57)     2:03.73 (44.90)     2:49.96 (46.23)
 12 Stanford, Catherine M     11 LBA-MR               2:44.39    2:50.19        
                  37.95     1:19.29 (41.34)     2:05.14 (45.85)     2:50.19 (45.05)
 13 Baratta, Gabby A          14 Scarlet-NJ           2:38.44    2:50.37        
                  34.75     1:16.11 (41.36)     2:03.30 (47.19)     2:50.37 (47.07)
 14 McDonnell, Emily A        12 LBA-MR               2:51.98    2:51.48        
                  36.49     1:18.63 (42.14)     2:04.64 (46.01)     2:51.48 (46.84)
 15 Schatz, Brooke J          12 COND-MR              2:57.65    2:55.55        
                  37.88     1:23.12 (45.24)     2:10.34 (47.22)     2:55.55 (45.21)
 16 Montgomery, Bridget       12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:56.27        
                  37.83     1:22.69 (44.86)     2:10.44 (47.75)     2:56.27 (45.83)
 17 Sharma, Maya              12 Scarlet-NJ           2:49.41    2:57.71        
                  37.14     1:20.83 (43.69)     2:09.59 (48.76)     2:57.71 (48.12)
 18 DeGrado, Bianca K         11 Scarlet-NJ           3:30.23    2:58.28        
                  37.29     1:24.56 (47.27)     2:10.91 (46.35)     2:58.28 (47.37)
 19 Raphael, Michaela A       17 COND-MR              2:54.60    2:58.76        
                  37.84     1:23.88 (46.04)     2:10.75 (46.87)     2:58.76 (48.01)
 20 Cortright, Faith m        13 Scarlet-NJ           2:40.99    3:00.08        
                  39.75     1:24.16 (44.41)     2:12.01 (47.85)     3:00.08 (48.07)
 21 Maher, Mary K             11 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:02.89        
                  37.29     1:22.36 (45.07)     2:11.86 (49.50)     3:02.89 (51.03)
 22 Medina, Melissa           16 COND-MR              3:03.97    3:03.27        
                  40.35     1:27.13 (46.78)     2:15.07 (47.94)     3:03.27 (48.20)
 23 Lawson, Taylor S          17 COND-MR              3:02.32    3:09.52        
                  39.86     1:25.62 (45.76)     2:19.26 (53.64)     3:09.52 (50.26)
 24 Vogel, Camryn E           12 Scarlet-NJ           3:01.55    3:11.39        
                  41.32     1:29.20 (47.88)     2:21.04 (51.84)     3:11.39 (50.35)
 25 Park, Isabella            11 Scarlet-NJ           3:04.45    3:12.56        
                  40.29     1:28.04 (47.75)     2:21.80 (53.76)     3:12.56 (50.76)
 26 Anacker, Boomie I         15 COND-MR              3:20.69    3:14.44        
                  39.67     1:28.85 (49.18)     2:22.23 (53.38)     3:14.44 (52.21)
 27 Stevens, Jenna P          14 LBA-MR               2:58.68    3:17.88        
                  41.06     1:32.16 (51.10)     2:24.95 (52.79)     3:17.88 (52.93)
 28 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR              3:15.45    3:19.55        
                  40.57     1:28.68 (48.11)     2:24.36 (55.68)     3:19.55 (55.19)
 29 Jang, Sarah               15 COND-MR              3:11.70    3:20.24        
                  42.92     1:34.87 (51.95)     2:26.44 (51.57)     3:20.24 (53.80)
 30 Hassan, Yara              12 Scarlet-NJ           3:10.22    3:31.46        
                  39.66     1:31.14 (51.48)   3:31.46 (2:00.32)                    
 31 Dewhurst, Julia J         11 DA-MR                3:22.99    3:36.59        
                  44.97     1:40.91 (55.94)     2:40.89 (59.98)     3:36.59 (55.70)
 32 Braswell, Marissa K       15 Scarlet-NJ           3:10.10    3:53.32        
                  42.27     1:36.91 (54.64)   2:39.52 (1:02.61)   3:53.32 (1:13.80)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D         14 COND-MR              5:25.82    5:25.64        
                  33.81     1:12.80 (38.99)     1:55.86 (43.06)     2:38.10 (42.24)
        3:23.11 (45.01)     4:10.29 (47.18)     4:48.71 (38.42)     5:25.64 (36.93)
  2 Longo, Caroline E         14 LBA-MR               5:34.73    5:44.27        
                  35.92     1:20.87 (44.95)     2:07.11 (46.24)     2:51.73 (44.62)
        3:40.50 (48.77)     4:29.63 (49.13)     5:06.96 (37.33)     5:44.27 (37.31)
  3 Marzano, Haleigh M        13 COND-MR              6:09.53    5:49.81        
                  37.12     1:21.74 (44.62)     2:08.18 (46.44)     2:53.87 (45.69)
        3:42.29 (48.42)     4:31.79 (49.50)     5:11.43 (39.64)     5:49.81 (38.38)
  4 Evangelista, Ryan P       13 COND-MR              6:21.75    5:59.07        
                  39.67     1:28.17 (48.50)     2:13.67 (45.50)     2:58.40 (44.73)
        3:47.93 (49.53)     4:39.26 (51.33)     5:19.49 (40.23)     5:59.07 (39.58)
  5 Liu, Kristen J            13 Un-McSc-NJ           6:15.05    6:13.61        
                  38.18     1:24.46 (46.28)     2:13.75 (49.29)     3:01.54 (47.79)
        3:54.76 (53.22)     4:47.47 (52.71)     5:31.27 (43.80)     6:13.61 (42.34)
  6 Sharabun, Christine       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:01.00    6:14.68        
                  37.90     1:24.36 (46.46)     2:13.23 (48.87)     3:01.94 (48.71)
        3:56.23 (54.29)     4:51.41 (55.18)   6:14.68 (1:23.27)                    
  7 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR                   NT    6:27.87        
                  42.51     1:31.99 (49.48)     2:22.46 (50.47)     3:10.04 (47.58)
        4:06.92 (56.88)     5:04.18 (57.26)     5:47.73 (43.55)     6:27.87 (40.14)
  8 Ullrich, April A          14 Morris County-NJ     6:36.01    6:30.54        
  9 Dwyer, Grace V            10 COND-MR              7:10.12    6:46.54        
 10 Fourie, Arisa             13 COND-MR              7:50.62    7:04.68        
                  50.60     1:50.52 (59.92)     2:39.43 (48.91)     3:30.22 (50.79)
      4:31.35 (1:01.13)   5:33.29 (1:01.94)     6:19.19 (45.90)     7:04.68 (45.49)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Morgan        16 LBA-MR               5:26.76    5:31.10        
                  33.81     1:12.55 (38.74)     1:54.08 (41.53)     2:35.76 (41.68)
        3:26.12 (50.36)     4:16.92 (50.80)     4:54.76 (37.84)     5:31.10 (36.34)
  2 Sembrano, Kim S           17 JFAC-NJ              5:18.10    5:31.81        
                  34.44     1:15.16 (40.72)     1:57.60 (42.44)     2:40.17 (42.57)
        3:27.89 (47.72)     4:16.95 (49.06)     4:55.50 (38.55)     5:31.81 (36.31)
  3 Carey, Laurel E           12 Morris County-NJ     5:40.14    5:34.60        
                  35.43     1:15.60 (40.17)     1:58.21 (42.61)     2:41.46 (43.25)
        3:28.41 (46.95)     4:19.25 (50.84)     4:57.77 (38.52)     5:34.60 (36.83)
  4 Freeman, Cassie N         15 COND-MR              5:28.61    5:38.03        
                  34.79     1:15.04 (40.25)     1:59.19 (44.15)     2:42.77 (43.58)
        3:32.73 (49.96)     4:22.75 (50.02)     5:01.50 (38.75)     5:38.03 (36.53)
  5 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   18 WEST-MR              5:43.63    5:40.02        
                  34.36     1:15.19 (40.83)     1:58.94 (43.75)     2:41.61 (42.67)
        3:32.61 (51.00)     4:25.32 (52.71)     5:02.84 (37.52)     5:40.02 (37.18)
  6 Farrell, Caroline E       15 LBA-MR               5:29.45    5:41.89        
                  36.31     1:19.35 (43.04)     2:03.13 (43.78)     2:45.15 (42.02)
        3:34.27 (49.12)     4:24.13 (49.86)     5:03.47 (39.34)     5:41.89 (38.42)
  7 Pinto, Aidan L            13 Morris County-NJ     5:31.47    5:44.87        
                  36.46     1:19.77 (43.31)     2:05.32 (45.55)     2:49.10 (43.78)
        3:36.81 (47.71)     4:27.88 (51.07)   5:44.87 (1:16.99)                    
  8 Stanford, Catherine M     11 LBA-MR               5:35.00    5:45.25        
                  37.69     1:19.35 (41.66)     2:05.12 (45.77)     2:50.80 (45.68)
        3:40.31 (49.51)     4:29.93 (49.62)     5:08.57 (38.64)     5:45.25 (36.68)
  9 McDonnell, Emily A        12 LBA-MR               5:56.00    5:46.15        
                  37.33     1:20.40 (43.07)     2:04.68 (44.28)     2:47.41 (42.73)
        3:37.37 (49.96)     4:26.42 (49.05)     5:07.04 (40.62)     5:46.15 (39.11)
 10 Belovsky, Mia P           15 COND-MR              5:38.20    5:47.69        
                  35.71     1:19.11 (43.40)     2:05.23 (46.12)     2:49.23 (44.00)
        3:39.81 (50.58)     4:30.59 (50.78)     5:09.96 (39.37)     5:47.69 (37.73)
 11 Gutierrez, Brianna        12 JFAC-NJ                   NT    5:49.86        
                  40.33     1:24.39 (44.06)     2:08.11 (43.72)     2:50.50 (42.39)
        3:43.99 (53.49)     4:34.62 (50.63)     5:12.78 (38.16)     5:49.86 (37.08)
 12 Lawson, Taylor S          17 COND-MR              5:41.08    5:50.94        
                  39.01     1:26.10 (47.09)     2:13.51 (47.41)     2:59.28 (45.77)
        3:45.68 (46.40)     4:32.50 (46.82)     5:13.15 (40.65)     5:50.94 (37.79)
 13 Mannle, Kathryn L         16 LBA-MR               5:54.51    5:51.72        
                  37.45     1:20.88 (43.43)     2:07.37 (46.49)     2:52.01 (44.64)
        3:41.83 (49.82)     4:32.19 (50.36)     5:12.66 (40.47)     5:51.72 (39.06)
 14 Montgomery, Bridget       12 WEST-MR              6:04.57    5:51.92        
                  39.53     1:23.32 (43.79)     2:09.51 (46.19)     2:52.40 (42.89)
        3:44.66 (52.26)     4:34.26 (49.60)     5:14.59 (40.33)     5:51.92 (37.33)
 15 Skarren, Kaley L          12 LBA-MR               6:07.84    5:52.43        
                  37.66     1:22.30 (44.64)     2:06.11 (43.81)     2:49.59 (43.48)
        3:41.74 (52.15)     4:35.07 (53.33)     5:14.37 (39.30)     5:52.43 (38.06)
 16 Crocker, Carolyn A        16 LBA-MR               6:32.17    5:54.88        
                  38.13     1:23.84 (45.71)     2:08.83 (44.99)     2:54.02 (45.19)
        3:45.27 (51.25)     4:38.26 (52.99)     5:17.05 (38.79)     5:54.88 (37.83)
 17 Gjertsen, Emily A         12 WEST-MR              5:54.69    5:58.24        
                  40.30     1:28.48 (48.18)     2:12.90 (44.42)     2:58.15 (45.25)
        3:47.65 (49.50)     4:37.20 (49.55)     5:18.37 (41.17)     5:58.24 (39.87)
 18 Kerrich, Zoe A            17 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:08.54    6:02.38        
                  37.08     1:23.80 (46.72)     2:11.26 (47.46)     2:59.71 (48.45)
        3:50.69 (50.98)     4:42.38 (51.69)     5:22.25 (39.87)     6:02.38 (40.13)
 19 Doller, Miranda T         11 Morris County-NJ     6:06.00    6:07.58        
                  36.39     1:19.59 (43.20)     2:09.18 (49.59)     2:57.28 (48.10)
        3:50.76 (53.48)     4:45.59 (54.83)     5:29.03 (43.44)     6:07.58 (38.55)
 20 Polemeni, Olivia D        12 Morris County-NJ     5:54.11    6:13.83        
                  40.69     1:28.38 (47.69)     2:14.20 (45.82)     3:00.57 (46.37)
        3:56.53 (55.96)     4:53.10 (56.57)     5:33.59 (40.49)     6:13.83 (40.24)
 21 Ayala, Ashley N           12 MWSC-MR              6:05.26    6:14.76        
                  38.70     1:24.99 (46.29)     2:16.03 (51.04)     3:05.21 (49.18)
        4:00.95 (55.74)     4:56.49 (55.54)     5:36.78 (40.29)     6:14.76 (37.98)
 22 Gaudet, Sarah M           12 LBA-MR               6:15.00    6:15.40        
                  38.47     1:22.56 (44.09)     2:13.05 (50.49)     3:02.29 (49.24)
        3:55.73 (53.44)     4:48.98 (53.25)     5:32.70 (43.72)     6:15.40 (42.70)
 23 Guarnieri, Sofia          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:09.39    6:17.48        
                  40.13     1:29.38 (49.25)     2:16.49 (47.11)     3:03.05 (46.56)
        3:56.90 (53.85)     4:51.92 (55.02)     5:34.53 (42.61)     6:17.48 (42.95)
 24 Steere, Shelby E          16 Morris County-NJ     6:11.58    6:17.77        
                  39.60     1:27.91 (48.31)     2:16.26 (48.35)     3:01.34 (45.08)
        3:57.52 (56.18)     4:55.10 (57.58)     5:36.95 (41.85)     6:17.77 (40.82)
 25 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR              6:33.28    6:19.96        
                  39.02     1:27.30 (48.28)     2:15.02 (47.72)     3:02.88 (47.86)
        3:56.25 (53.37)     4:51.07 (54.82)     5:35.77 (44.70)     6:19.96 (44.19)
 26 Guarnieri, Emma F         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:51.00    6:22.28        
                  40.21     1:30.65 (50.44)     2:20.75 (50.10)     3:11.98 (51.23)
        4:03.72 (51.74)     4:56.48 (52.76)     5:40.22 (43.74)     6:22.28 (42.06)
 27 Skilton, Emily K          12 Morris County-NJ     6:25.05    6:23.43        
                  42.05     1:36.31 (54.26)     2:24.18 (47.87)     3:11.59 (47.41)
        4:07.90 (56.31)     5:04.62 (56.72)     5:45.91 (41.29)     6:23.43 (37.52)
 28 Smith, Samantha K         12 Morris County-NJ     6:35.05    6:28.63        
                  44.96     1:34.70 (49.74)     2:24.09 (49.39)     3:12.90 (48.81)
        4:08.14 (55.24)     5:01.64 (53.50)     5:46.03 (44.39)     6:28.63 (42.60)
 29 Raleigh, Heather C        15 DA-MR                6:40.99    6:32.43        
                  45.45     1:41.40 (55.95)     2:29.08 (47.68)     3:16.12 (47.04)
        4:13.07 (56.95)     5:10.05 (56.98)     5:51.01 (40.96)     6:32.43 (41.42)
 30 Martin, Autumn F          12 Morris County-NJ     6:35.05    6:46.10        
                  47.26     1:44.34 (57.08)     2:38.52 (54.18)     3:28.46 (49.94)
        4:22.98 (54.52)     5:16.35 (53.37)     6:01.58 (45.23)     6:46.10 (44.52)
 31 Ascolese, Jenna R         12 Morris County-NJ     6:52.16    6:48.42        
                  44.14     1:42.76 (58.62)     2:32.75 (49.99)     3:22.19 (49.44)
        4:21.58 (59.39)     5:20.24 (58.66)     6:04.97 (44.73)     6:48.42 (43.45)
 32 Gualtiere, Isabella K     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:52.00    6:49.86        
                  45.96     1:42.29 (56.33)     2:30.58 (48.29)     3:18.53 (47.95)
      4:22.55 (1:04.02)   5:25.81 (1:03.26)     6:08.49 (42.68)     6:49.86 (41.37)
 33 Nicoloso, Maria L         13 Morris County-NJ     6:47.02    6:52.51        
                  44.82     1:35.25 (50.43)     2:26.77 (51.52)     3:16.14 (49.37)
        4:14.98 (58.84)     5:13.51 (58.53)     6:04.33 (50.82)     6:52.51 (48.18)
 34 Curry, Ava E              10 Morris County-NJ     6:55.05    7:01.48        
                  46.28     1:45.07 (58.79)     2:35.06 (49.99)     3:25.16 (50.10)
      4:25.23 (1:00.07)   5:27.60 (1:02.37)     6:14.36 (46.76)     7:01.48 (47.12)
 35 Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR              7:38.84    7:10.22        
                  44.83   1:46.78 (1:01.95)     2:41.38 (54.60)     3:34.54 (53.16)
        4:34.26 (59.72)   5:34.91 (1:00.65)     6:22.50 (47.59)     7:10.22 (47.72)
 -- Maher, Mary K             11 LBA-MR               6:13.42         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  37.41     1:22.58 (45.17)     2:08.89 (46.31)     2:54.39 (45.50)
        3:47.73 (53.34)     4:40.21 (52.48)     5:22.76 (42.55)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trincher, Daniel          10 COND-MR                35.41      32.90        
  2 Santry, Emmet P           10 WEST-MR                35.53      33.27        
  3 Blair, Thomas              9 Morris County-NJ       36.66      33.29        
  4 Amato, Jason C            10 WEST-MR                34.86      33.61        
  5 Lee, Joseph S             10 COND-MR                36.56      35.00        
  6 Wynne, Shane C            10 CDOG-CT                37.06      35.07        
  7 Chen, Edward P            10 CDOG-CT                37.59      35.21        
  8 Bischof, Robert F         10 WEST-MR                   NT      35.40        
  9 Finkel, Justin P          10 CDOG-CT                39.34      35.41        
 10 Song, Andrew T             9 COND-MR                38.78      36.10        
 11 Jones, Roman P             9 JFAC-NJ                   NT      36.77        
 12 McClung, Max M            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.84      36.90        
 13 Lee, Aidan J               8 WEST-MR                37.21      37.59        
 14 Hua, Harrison Y           10 CDOG-CT                38.69      38.02        
 15 Greenberg, Jason           9 WEST-MR                40.27      38.21        
 16 Lin, Ethan L              10 COND-MR                42.21      38.30        
 17 Belovsky, Adam D           9 COND-MR                43.24      38.75        
 18 Baltaytis, Aaron           8 JFAC-NJ                   NT      39.36        
 19 Morgan, Tom               10 SMC-MR                 39.00      39.47        
 20 Curello, Hayden G         10 CDOU-CT                42.51      39.48        
 21 Engel, Jack               10 SMC-MR                 40.72      39.52        
 22 Hallstrom, Connor C       10 CDOG-CT                39.18      39.82        
 23 Sahasrabudhe, Aayush      10 CDOG-CT                42.23      39.92        
 24 Hahn, Benjamin R          10 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.26      39.97        
 25 Watson, Maxwell R          9 UNCON-MR               42.00      40.26        
 26 Souidi, Samir M            9 LBA-MR                 40.98      40.41        
 27 Johnson, Wesley J         10 CDOG-CT                44.15      40.84        
 28 Brita, Nick B             10 Morris County-NJ       47.53      41.08        
 29 Han, Justin *             10 COND-MR                52.82      41.14        
 30 Fernandes, Aidan M        10 COND-MR                45.41      41.27        
 31 Engel, Oliver K            8 SMC-MR                    NT      41.41        
 32 Liu, Eric                 10 Morris County-NJ       43.30      41.54        
 33 Tiso, Gianluca             9 Team Rockland-MR       40.67      41.58        
 34 Forrester, Connor C        9 WEST-MR                   NT      41.62        
 35 Zhao, Matthew              9 COND-MR                46.73      42.08        
 36 Dwyer, Luke                8 COND-MR                43.26      42.60        
 37 Fayngersh, David           8 LBA-MR                 44.31      42.89        
 38 Fayngersh, Ramiel          8 LBA-MR                 42.94      42.97        
 39 Chen, Stephen             10 COND-MR                48.60      43.06        
 40 Caporaso, Nicholas         8 Morris County-NJ       43.87      43.15        
 41 Moon, Sungjune N          10 COND-MR                46.52      43.18        
 42 Snyder, Cameron            7 JFAC-NJ                52.16      44.03        
 43 LiBassi, Conner T         10 LBA-MR                 45.00      44.32        
 44 Brita, Vincent M           9 Morris County-NJ       49.17      44.62        
 45 Kim, Doyee                 8 COND-MR                44.00      44.64        
 46 Kelley, Pavel M            9 COND-MR                54.16      45.22        
 47 Albright, Keane k         10 LBA-MR               1:10.00      45.40        
 48 Polese, Brendan W         10 SMC-MR                 39.00      45.66        
 49 Minevich, Daniel I         8 DA-MR                  57.21      45.67        
 50 Thomas, Willem Y           9 COND-MR                   NT      45.82        
 51 Song, Daniel T             7 COND-MR                47.00      46.12        
 52 Weinstein, Michael H       8 WEST-MR                   NT      46.22        
 53 Xie, Leon                 10 Morris County-NJ       46.01      46.36        
 54 Hoyt, Charlie P            8 SMC-MR                 46.41      46.82        
 55 Moriarty, Francis R       10 LBA-MR                 51.01      47.82        
 56 Lim, Noah B                9 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.00      48.24        
 57 Agranovich, Jake M         9 COND-MR                44.00      48.77        
 58 Siegel, Cody              10 SMC-MR                 50.12      48.87        
 59 Dewhurst, Joseph M         9 DA-MR                  59.73      49.64        
 60 Song, Brian T              7 COND-MR                48.00      50.00        
 61 Guyder, Max K              9 SMC-MR               1:10.21      50.43        
 62 Wang, Jeffrey W            8 SPAR-MR                50.17      51.41        
 63 Perillo, Justin G          9 DA-MR                  48.99      51.77        
 64 Morgan, Brendan M          8 SMC-MR                 51.06      51.96        
 65 Ardito, Gabriel            9 SPAR-MR                46.23      52.52        
 66 Wu, James X                9 COND-MR              1:08.33      52.90        
 67 Guyder, Roan K             9 SMC-MR               1:10.21      53.33        
 68 Thantu, Larson T           8 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.00      53.87        
 69 Thomas, Gavin R            9 COND-MR                   NT      54.44        
 70 Piperato, John            10 Team Rockland-MR       57.62      54.80        
 71 Perillo, Austin J          5 DA-MR                1:21.99    1:08.21        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Gavin C            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.52    1:12.75        
                  34.05     1:12.75 (38.70)                                        
  2 Santry, Emmet P           10 WEST-MR              1:18.04    1:13.39        
                  34.86     1:13.39 (38.53)                                        
  3 Trincher, Daniel          10 COND-MR              1:19.07    1:13.89        
                  36.23     1:13.89 (37.66)                                        
  4 Blair, Thomas              9 Morris County-NJ     1:16.47    1:14.03        
                  35.98     1:14.03 (38.05)                                        
  5 Cornish, Danny J          10 LBA-MR               1:22.86    1:14.69        
                  35.01     1:14.69 (39.68)                                        
  6 Nunez, Alex B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.00    1:17.17        
                  36.65     1:17.17 (40.52)                                        
  7 Sakharuk, Nikita V         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.48    1:17.45        
                  36.31     1:17.45 (41.14)                                        
  8 Bischof, Robert F         10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:17.70        
                  37.90     1:17.70 (39.80)                                        
  9 Wynne, Shane C            10 CDOG-CT              1:20.17    1:18.23        
                  37.58     1:18.23 (40.65)                                        
 10 Lee, Joseph S             10 COND-MR              1:19.15    1:18.24        
                  37.32     1:18.24 (40.92)                                        
 11 Lee, Aidan J               8 WEST-MR              1:20.78    1:19.01        
                  38.63     1:19.01 (40.38)                                        
 12 Finkel, Justin P          10 CDOG-CT              1:25.25    1:19.42        
                  38.26     1:19.42 (41.16)                                        
 13 Kamal, Yousef M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.60    1:21.12        
                  38.98     1:21.12 (42.14)                                        
 14 Song, Andrew T             9 COND-MR              1:25.03    1:22.57        
                  38.88     1:22.57 (43.69)                                        
 15 Greenberg, Jason           9 WEST-MR              1:30.45    1:22.75        
                  38.93     1:22.75 (43.82)                                        
 16 Hallstrom, Connor C       10 CDOG-CT              1:28.03    1:22.86        
                  39.63     1:22.86 (43.23)                                        
 17 Lin, Ethan L              10 COND-MR              1:31.21    1:23.07        
                  39.99     1:23.07 (43.08)                                        
 18 Du, Alexander W            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.32    1:24.31        
                  39.67     1:24.31 (44.64)                                        
 19 Johnson, Wesley J         10 CDOG-CT              1:39.78    1:24.34        
                  42.30     1:24.34 (42.04)                                        
 20 Nack, Adam N              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.63    1:24.35        
                  40.34     1:24.35 (44.01)                                        
 21 Hua, Harrison Y           10 CDOG-CT              1:30.35    1:25.11        
                  40.86     1:25.11 (44.25)                                        
 22 Desmaras, Jorge D          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.00    1:25.60        
                  41.03     1:25.60 (44.57)                                        
 23 Sahasrabudhe, Aayush      10 CDOG-CT              1:36.16    1:26.19        
                  40.88     1:26.19 (45.31)                                        
 24 Belovsky, Adam D           9 COND-MR              1:37.60    1:26.96        
                  40.23     1:26.96 (46.73)                                        
 25 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.00    1:27.32        
                  41.18     1:27.32 (46.14)                                        
 26 Desmaras, Mariano A        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.00    1:27.48        
                  41.64     1:27.48 (45.84)                                        
 27 Souidi, Samir M            9 LBA-MR               1:27.90    1:27.54        
                  40.54     1:27.54 (47.00)                                        
 28 Watson, Maxwell R          9 UNCON-MR             1:35.00    1:27.71        
                  42.78     1:27.71 (44.93)                                        
 29 Forrester, Connor C        9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:29.13        
                  41.84     1:29.13 (47.29)                                        
 30 Cho, Thomas S              9 COND-MR              2:12.62    1:29.46        
                  42.65     1:29.46 (46.81)                                        
 31 Baltaytis, Aaron           8 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:29.70        
                  43.10     1:29.70 (46.60)                                        
 32 Zhao, Matthew              9 COND-MR              1:39.91    1:32.87        
 33 Liu, Eric                 10 Morris County-NJ     1:33.27    1:33.34        
                  43.49     1:33.34 (49.85)                                        
 34 Fernandes, Aidan M        10 COND-MR              1:46.17    1:33.41        
                  44.44     1:33.41 (48.97)                                        
 35 Singhal, Tanmay            9 SPAR-MR              1:44.32    1:33.55        
                  44.62     1:33.55 (48.93)                                        
 36 Ganousei, Mike M          10 COND-MR              1:33.12    1:33.97        
                  43.78     1:33.97 (50.19)                                        
 37 Han, Justin *             10 COND-MR              1:40.57    1:34.67        
 38 Chen, Stephen             10 COND-MR              1:49.41    1:34.82        
                  45.90     1:34.82 (48.92)                                        
 39 Xie, Leon                 10 Morris County-NJ     1:42.98    1:35.82        
                  46.04     1:35.82 (49.78)                                        
 40 Caporaso, Nicholas         8 Morris County-NJ     1:40.19    1:36.18        
                  44.16     1:36.18 (52.02)                                        
 41 Dwyer, Luke                8 COND-MR              1:36.38    1:37.17        
                  46.53     1:37.17 (50.64)                                        
 42 Madden, Jack M             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.20    1:37.21        
                  46.42     1:37.21 (50.79)                                        
 43 Cho, Jonathan C            9 COND-MR              2:15.18    1:37.64        
                  45.69     1:37.64 (51.95)                                        
 44 Tiso, Gianluca             9 Team Rockland-MR     1:33.20    1:37.75        
                  46.99     1:37.75 (50.76)                                        
 45 Snyder, Cameron            7 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:38.17        
                  47.55     1:38.17 (50.62)                                        
 46 Fominykh, Maximillian O    9 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:39.09        
                  44.18     1:39.09 (54.91)                                        
 47 Moon, Sungjune N          10 COND-MR              1:46.89    1:39.86        
                  45.85     1:39.86 (54.01)                                        
 48 Fayngersh, Ramiel          8 LBA-MR               1:41.44    1:40.77        
                  45.89     1:40.77 (54.88)                                        
 49 Thomas, Willem Y           9 COND-MR                   NT    1:41.33        
                  48.65     1:41.33 (52.68)                                        
 50 Fayngersh, David           8 LBA-MR               1:40.21    1:42.49        
 51 Sama, Dylan R             10 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:42.72        
                  46.81     1:42.72 (55.91)                                        
 52 Weinstein, Michael H       8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:43.41        
                  49.35     1:43.41 (54.06)                                        
 53 Kim, Doyee                 8 COND-MR              1:37.52    1:45.14        
                  50.61     1:45.14 (54.53)                                        
 54 Minevich, Daniel I         8 DA-MR                2:23.08    1:45.50        
                  50.30     1:45.50 (55.20)                                        
 55 Kelley, Pavel M            9 COND-MR              1:57.96    1:45.69        
                  48.79     1:45.69 (56.90)                                        
 56 Dewhurst, Joseph M         9 DA-MR                1:45.99    1:48.19        
                  50.79     1:48.19 (57.40)                                        
 57 LiBassi, Conner T         10 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:48.27        
 58 Albright, Keane k         10 LBA-MR               2:20.00    1:48.35        
                  47.20   1:48.35 (1:01.15)                                        
 59 Lim, Noah B                9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00    1:49.06        
 60 Song, Daniel T             7 COND-MR              1:48.00    1:49.21        
                  49.22     1:49.21 (59.99)                                        
 61 Wu, James X                9 COND-MR              2:26.87    1:49.46        
                  50.62     1:49.46 (58.84)                                        
 62 Poggi, Max L               9 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:49.74        
                  49.14   1:49.74 (1:00.60)                                        
 63 Gutierrez, Demetrios       9 SPAR-MR              1:50.45    1:52.54        
                  51.12   1:52.54 (1:01.42)                                        
 64 Tong, Jacob T              9 COND-MR              2:12.57    1:54.27        
                  55.10     1:54.27 (59.17)                                        
 65 Perez, Fernando V          9 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:55.21        
                  52.09   1:55.21 (1:03.12)                                        
 66 Moriarty, Francis R       10 LBA-MR               1:58.78    1:55.79        
                  55.68   1:55.79 (1:00.11)                                        
 67 Song, Brian T              7 COND-MR              1:48.00    1:56.42        
                  56.18   1:56.42 (1:00.24)                                        
 68 Chinigo, Vinny             8 MWSC-MR              2:03.00    1:57.01        
                  57.30     1:57.01 (59.71)                                        
 69 Thomas, Gavin R            9 COND-MR                   NT    1:58.01        
                  56.22   1:58.01 (1:01.79)                                        
 70 Thantu, Larson T           8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:08.00    2:06.23        
 71 Piperato, John            10 Team Rockland-MR     2:01.29    2:06.99        
                  58.25   2:06.99 (1:08.74)                                        
 72 Shieh, Shelton T           9 Morris County-NJ     2:16.29    2:09.34        
                  58.54   2:09.34 (1:10.80)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trincher, Daniel          10 COND-MR              2:55.20    2:37.31        
                  37.30     1:18.31 (41.01)     1:59.72 (41.41)     2:37.31 (37.59)
  2 Blair, Thomas              9 Morris County-NJ     2:41.38    2:38.61        
                  36.46     1:17.86 (41.40)     1:59.45 (41.59)     2:38.61 (39.16)
  3 Santry, Emmet P           10 WEST-MR              3:16.27    2:40.22        
                  36.33     1:17.22 (40.89)     1:59.26 (42.04)     2:40.22 (40.96)
  4 Cornish, Danny J          10 LBA-MR               3:12.95    2:41.19        
                  37.03     1:18.33 (41.30)     2:00.80 (42.47)     2:41.19 (40.39)
  5 Bischof, Robert F         10 WEST-MR                   NT    2:42.74        
                  38.18     1:20.27 (42.09)     2:02.45 (42.18)     2:42.74 (40.29)
  6 Nunez, Alex B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.00    2:44.82        
                  37.80     1:20.35 (42.55)     2:03.79 (43.44)     2:44.82 (41.03)
  7 Wynne, Shane C            10 CDOG-CT              3:00.99    2:45.44        
                  39.07     1:21.57 (42.50)     2:03.87 (42.30)     2:45.44 (41.57)
  8 Lee, Joseph S             10 COND-MR              2:51.84    2:46.22        
                  37.90     1:20.21 (42.31)     2:04.68 (44.47)     2:46.22 (41.54)
  9 Finkel, Justin P          10 CDOG-CT              3:44.51    2:47.08        
                  37.86     1:21.77 (43.91)     2:05.38 (43.61)     2:47.08 (41.70)
 10 Lee, Christian             9 WEST-MR              3:09.16    2:49.09        
                  38.07     1:21.63 (43.56)     2:06.17 (44.54)     2:49.09 (42.92)
 11 Hallstrom, Connor C       10 CDOG-CT              3:11.88    2:52.80        
                  38.33     1:23.45 (45.12)     2:09.22 (45.77)     2:52.80 (43.58)
 12 Song, Andrew T             9 COND-MR              2:58.12    2:53.13        
                  38.00     1:21.34 (43.34)     2:07.08 (45.74)     2:53.13 (46.05)
 13 Getahoun, Noah            10 Morris County-NJ     2:53.17    2:54.22        
                  40.95     1:26.55 (45.60)     2:10.78 (44.23)     2:54.22 (43.44)
 14 Lin, Ethan L              10 COND-MR              3:29.13    2:55.16        
                  39.80     1:25.34 (45.54)     2:11.69 (46.35)     2:55.16 (43.47)
 15 McClung, Max M            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:06.42    2:58.99        
                  42.60     1:31.25 (48.65)     2:16.97 (45.72)     2:58.99 (42.02)
 16 Johnson, Wesley J         10 CDOG-CT              3:02.51    2:59.20        
                  41.26     1:29.41 (48.15)     2:16.50 (47.09)     2:59.20 (42.70)
 17 Greenberg, Jason           9 WEST-MR                   NT    3:00.46        
                  39.32     1:26.86 (47.54)     2:14.83 (47.97)     3:00.46 (45.63)
 18 Kim, Christian J          10 COND-MR              2:58.87    3:00.61        
                  39.18     1:25.10 (45.92)     2:13.63 (48.53)     3:00.61 (46.98)
 19 Du, Alexander W            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:18.00    3:00.84        
                  39.50     1:26.81 (47.31)     2:15.22 (48.41)     3:00.84 (45.62)
 20 Hua, Harrison Y           10 CDOG-CT              3:22.53    3:01.58        
                  40.79     1:30.42 (49.63)     2:19.34 (48.92)     3:01.58 (42.24)
 21 Watson, Maxwell R          9 UNCON-MR             3:35.00    3:04.89        
                  43.04     1:31.40 (48.36)     2:19.40 (48.00)     3:04.89 (45.49)
 22 Nack, Adam N              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:30.00    3:04.93        
                  41.50     1:29.36 (47.86)     2:18.53 (49.17)     3:04.93 (46.40)
 23 Desmaras, Jorge D          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.00    3:07.57        
                  42.93     1:31.09 (48.16)     2:21.04 (49.95)     3:07.57 (46.53)
 24 Sahasrabudhe, Aayush      10 CDOG-CT              3:29.99    3:08.41        
                  40.60     1:29.68 (49.08)     2:20.34 (50.66)     3:08.41 (48.07)
 25 Desmaras, Mariano A        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:30.00    3:08.79        
                  43.65     1:33.14 (49.49)     2:23.08 (49.94)     3:08.79 (45.71)
 26 Belovsky, Adam D           9 COND-MR              3:13.80    3:12.32        
                  40.33     1:30.15 (49.82)     2:21.30 (51.15)     3:12.32 (51.02)
 27 Ganousei, Mike M          10 COND-MR              3:36.24    3:13.17        
                  43.51     1:33.63 (50.12)     2:25.32 (51.69)     3:13.17 (47.85)
 28 Zhao, Matthew              9 COND-MR                   NT    3:13.37        
                  42.70     1:34.31 (51.61)   3:13.37 (1:39.06)                    
 29 Greenberg, Aaron           8 WEST-MR                   NT    3:13.40        
                  42.75     1:33.53 (50.78)     2:24.76 (51.23)     3:13.40 (48.64)
 30 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:40.00    3:13.74        
                  42.83     1:33.44 (50.61)     2:24.14 (50.70)     3:13.74 (49.60)
 31 Hahn, Benjamin R          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:22.00    3:17.96        
                  41.17     1:30.92 (49.75)     2:24.30 (53.38)     3:17.96 (53.66)
 32 Cho, Thomas S              9 COND-MR              3:28.77    3:26.51        
                  45.43     1:38.70 (53.27)   3:26.51 (1:47.81)                    
 33 Cho, Jonathan C            9 COND-MR              3:35.29    3:29.16        
                  45.56     1:40.47 (54.91)     2:36.76 (56.29)     3:29.16 (52.40)
 34 Moon, Royce               10 COND-MR              3:37.45    3:37.01        
                  45.52     1:42.19 (56.67)     2:40.01 (57.82)     3:37.01 (57.00)
 35 Dwyer, Luke                8 COND-MR              3:42.20    3:40.03        
                  45.07     1:42.16 (57.09)   3:40.03 (1:57.87)                    
 36 Shaari, Michael M         10 COND-MR              3:54.02    3:42.64        
                  47.44     1:46.22 (58.78)     2:45.81 (59.59)     3:42.64 (56.83)
 37 Dewhurst, Joseph M         9 DA-MR                3:38.99    3:48.68        
                  51.94   1:52.32 (1:00.38)     2:50.52 (58.20)     3:48.68 (58.16)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santry, Emmet P           10 WEST-MR                39.27      38.29        
  2 Lee, Christian             9 WEST-MR                43.66      39.21        
  3 Sakharuk, Nikita V         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.34      39.88        
  4 Lee, Aidan J               8 WEST-MR                43.82      40.97        
  5 Nunez, Alex B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.10      41.42        
  6 Jones, Roman P             9 JFAC-NJ                   NT      41.69        
  7 Cho, Thomas S              9 COND-MR              1:01.57      41.98        
  8 Wynne, Shane C            10 CDOG-CT                43.93      42.59        
                  41.24        42.59 (1.35)                                        
  9 Cornish, Danny J          10 LBA-MR                 46.99      42.88        
 10 Baltaytis, Aaron           8 JFAC-NJ                   NT      43.24        
 10 Finkel, Justin P          10 CDOG-CT                48.73      43.24        
 12 Lee, Joseph S             10 COND-MR                43.82      43.56        
 13 Blair, Thomas              9 Morris County-NJ       41.79      43.94        
 14 Dwyer, Luke                8 COND-MR                46.02      44.18        
 15 Fernandes, Aidan M        10 COND-MR                47.93      44.22        
 16 Du, Alexander W            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.23      44.40        
 17 Hua, Harrison Y           10 CDOG-CT                47.28      44.55        
 18 Forrester, Connor C        9 WEST-MR                   NT      45.11        
                  48.98           45.11 ( )                                        
 19 Kamal, Yousef M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.37      45.64        
 20 Chen, Stephen             10 COND-MR                52.26      46.65        
 21 Nack, Adam N              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.19      46.69        
 22 Johnson, Wesley J         10 CDOG-CT                57.79      46.78        
 23 Belovsky, Adam D           9 COND-MR                51.93      47.32        
 24 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.79      47.50        
 25 Zhao, Matthew              9 COND-MR                51.45      47.74        
 26 Hallstrom, Connor C       10 CDOG-CT                49.19      47.92        
 27 Fominykh, Maximillian O    9 COND-MR                59.00      48.38        
 28 Desmaras, Jorge D          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.50      48.43        
 29 Caporaso, Nicholas         8 Morris County-NJ       48.22      49.14        
 30 Watson, Maxwell R          9 UNCON-MR               50.00      49.19        
 31 Souidi, Samir M            9 LBA-MR                 51.61      49.43        
 32 Ganousei, Mike M          10 COND-MR                47.34      49.74        
 33 Madden, Jack M             9 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.74      49.97        
 34 Singhal, Tanmay            9 SPAR-MR                51.19      50.07        
 35 Cho, Jonathan C            9 COND-MR              1:06.56      50.08        
 36 Liu, Eric                 10 Morris County-NJ       47.45      50.29        
 37 Tiso, Gianluca             9 Team Rockland-MR       48.51      50.57        
 38 Han, Justin *             10 COND-MR                53.68      51.30        
                  49.52        51.30 (1.78)                                        
 39 Xie, Leon                 10 Morris County-NJ       51.68      51.31        
                  52.12           51.31 ( )                                        
 40 Kim, Doyee                 8 COND-MR                51.35      51.37        
 41 Fayngersh, David           8 LBA-MR                 53.80      51.82        
                  51.72        51.82 (0.10)                                        
 42 Albright, Keane k         10 LBA-MR               1:15.00      51.83        
 43 Sahasrabudhe, Aayush      10 CDOG-CT                51.84      52.19        
 44 Moon, Sungjune N          10 COND-MR                53.41      52.72        
                  53.99           52.72 ( )                                        
 45 Fayngersh, Ramiel          8 LBA-MR                 50.40      52.81        
 46 Weinstein, Michael H       8 WEST-MR                   NT      52.85        
                  48.40        52.85 (4.45)                                        
 47 Poggi, Max L               9 JFAC-NJ                   NT      54.00        
 48 Gutierrez, Demetrios       9 SPAR-MR                54.16      54.34        
 49 Kelley, Pavel M            9 COND-MR              1:04.16      54.54        
 50 LiBassi, Conner T         10 LBA-MR               1:15.00      54.66        
 51 Song, Brian T              7 COND-MR                55.00      54.89        
 52 Thomas, Gavin R            9 COND-MR                   NT      55.97        
                  50.54        55.97 (5.43)                                        
 53 Minevich, Daniel I         8 DA-MR                1:11.26      56.67        
 54 Song, Daniel T             7 COND-MR                54.00      56.72        
                  52.49        56.72 (4.23)                                        
 55 Snyder, Cameron            7 JFAC-NJ              1:05.72      57.05        
                1:01.27           57.05 ( )                                        
 56 Sama, Dylan R             10 COND-MR                55.00      57.12        
 57 Kamal, Adam                5 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00      58.02        
 58 Tong, Jacob T              9 COND-MR              1:08.00      58.84        
                  24.31       58.84 (34.53)                                        
 59 Perez, Fernando V          9 COND-MR                59.00      59.41        
 60 Wu, James X                9 COND-MR              1:14.85    1:00.21        
 61 Lim, Noah B                9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.00    1:01.39        
 62 Piperato, John            10 Team Rockland-MR     1:12.42    1:01.85        
                1:01.21      1:01.85 (0.64)                                        
 63 Moriarty, Francis R       10 LBA-MR               1:09.40    1:04.88        
 64 Shieh, Shelton T           9 Morris County-NJ     1:07.22    1:05.48        
 65 Thantu, Larson T           8 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.67    1:06.92        
 -- Green, Gavin C            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.18         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Desmaras, Mariano A        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.12         DQ        
      False start
 -- Dewhurst, Joseph M         9 DA-MR                1:15.19         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santry, Emmet P           10 WEST-MR              1:25.60    1:21.27        
                  38.98     1:21.27 (42.29)                                        
  2 Trincher, Daniel          10 COND-MR              1:30.79    1:23.87        
                  41.64     1:23.87 (42.23)                                        
  3 Bischof, Robert F         10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:26.47        
                  43.48     1:26.47 (42.99)                                        
  4 Wynne, Shane C            10 CDOG-CT              1:36.27    1:28.59        
                  43.43     1:28.59 (45.16)                                        
  5 Lee, Joseph S             10 COND-MR              1:33.27    1:29.30        
                  43.34     1:29.30 (45.96)                                        
  6 Hua, Harrison Y           10 CDOG-CT              1:42.84    1:30.37        
                  44.27     1:30.37 (46.10)                                        
  7 Finkel, Justin P          10 CDOG-CT              1:41.18    1:30.93        
                  45.40     1:30.93 (45.53)                                        
  8 Chen, Edward P            10 CDOG-CT              1:39.15    1:32.46        
  9 Blair, Thomas              9 Morris County-NJ     1:39.52    1:32.58        
                  45.03     1:32.58 (47.55)                                        
 10 Higgins, Ryan T           10 Scarlet-NJ           1:34.34    1:32.62        
 11 Fayngersh, David           8 LBA-MR               1:52.51    1:32.70        
                  53.10     1:32.70 (39.60)                                        
 12 Greenberg, Jason           9 WEST-MR              1:47.62    1:32.76        
                  45.55     1:32.76 (47.21)                                        
 13 Baltaytis, Aaron           8 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:32.82        
                  45.78     1:32.82 (47.04)                                        
 14 Fernandes, Aidan M        10 COND-MR              1:43.31    1:34.34        
                  45.95     1:34.34 (48.39)                                        
 15 Lin, Ethan L              10 COND-MR              1:47.74    1:35.53        
                  46.75     1:35.53 (48.78)                                        
 16 Brita, Vincent M           9 Morris County-NJ     1:52.86    1:35.59        
 17 Hahn, Benjamin R          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.63    1:35.93        
                  47.04     1:35.93 (48.89)                                        
 18 Guyder, Roan K             9 SMC-MR               2:15.23    1:36.94        
                  47.59     1:36.94 (49.35)                                        
 18 Forrester, Connor C        9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:36.94        
                  47.59     1:36.94 (49.35)                                        
 20 Morgan, Tom               10 SMC-MR               1:33.33    1:37.49        
 21 Dwyer, Luke                8 COND-MR              1:47.08    1:37.52        
                  48.44     1:37.52 (49.08)                                        
 22 Chen, Stephen             10 COND-MR              1:49.29    1:38.59        
                  48.35     1:38.59 (50.24)                                        
 23 McClung, Max M            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.91    1:38.60        
                  48.83     1:38.60 (49.77)                                        
 24 Belovsky, Adam D           9 COND-MR              1:47.19    1:38.97        
                  48.48     1:38.97 (50.49)                                        
 25 Brita, Nick B             10 Morris County-NJ     1:46.76    1:39.25        
 26 Engel, Jack               10 SMC-MR               1:38.46    1:41.48        
                  49.95     1:41.48 (51.53)                                        
 27 Watson, Maxwell R          9 UNCON-MR             1:50.00    1:41.64        
                  50.26     1:41.64 (51.38)                                        
 28 Zhao, Matthew              9 COND-MR              1:51.89    1:41.75        
                  50.36     1:41.75 (51.39)                                        
 29 Hallstrom, Connor C       10 CDOG-CT              1:47.31    1:42.32        
                  49.94     1:42.32 (52.38)                                        
 30 Johnson, Wesley J         10 CDOG-CT              1:58.63    1:42.37        
                  50.07     1:42.37 (52.30)                                        
 31 Caporaso, Nicholas         8 Morris County-NJ     1:48.61    1:43.78        
                  50.50     1:43.78 (53.28)                                        
 32 Tiso, Gianluca             9 Team Rockland-MR     1:43.88    1:45.13        
 33 Moon, Sungjune N          10 COND-MR              1:44.80    1:46.53        
 34 Moriarty, Francis R       10 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:49.34        
 34 Thomas, Willem Y           9 COND-MR                   NT    1:49.34        
 36 Polese, Brendan W         10 SMC-MR               2:05.18    1:49.58        
                1:07.98     1:49.58 (41.60)                                        
 37 Sahasrabudhe, Aayush      10 CDOG-CT              1:58.49    1:50.18        
                  55.00     1:50.18 (55.18)                                        
 38 Liu, Eric                 10 Morris County-NJ     1:50.58    1:50.27        
                  54.09     1:50.27 (56.18)                                        
 39 Song, Brian T              7 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:50.93        
                  55.15     1:50.93 (55.78)                                        
 40 Snyder, Cameron            7 JFAC-NJ              2:09.69    1:51.25        
 41 Kim, Doyee                 8 COND-MR              1:52.04    1:52.31        
 42 Weinstein, Michael H       8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:53.51        
                  55.74     1:53.51 (57.77)                                        
 43 Xie, Leon                 10 Morris County-NJ     1:58.95    1:54.09        
                  56.90     1:54.09 (57.19)                                        
 44 Wang, Jeffrey W            8 SPAR-MR              2:28.02    1:55.63        
 45 Albright, Keane k         10 LBA-MR               2:20.00    1:56.01        
                  55.12   1:56.01 (1:00.89)                                        
 46 Poggi, Max L               9 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:56.35        
                  56.07   1:56.35 (1:00.28)                                        
 47 Minevich, Daniel I         8 DA-MR                2:10.99    1:56.36        
                  43.48   1:56.36 (1:12.88)                                        
 48 Perillo, Justin G          9 DA-MR                2:03.99    1:57.77        
                  56.11   1:57.77 (1:01.66)                                        
 49 Agranovich, Jake M         9 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:57.81        
                  55.87   1:57.81 (1:01.94)                                        
 50 LiBassi, Conner T         10 LBA-MR               2:20.00    1:57.96        
                  56.11   1:57.96 (1:01.85)                                        
 51 Dewhurst, Joseph M         9 DA-MR                2:03.99    2:00.44        
 52 Ardito, Gabriel            9 SPAR-MR              2:07.18    2:01.26        
                  55.12   2:01.26 (1:06.14)                                        
 53 Guyder, Max K              9 SMC-MR               1:54.32    2:06.00        
 54 Shieh, Shelton T           9 Morris County-NJ          NT    2:11.37        
 55 Lim, Noah B                9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.00    2:22.49        
                1:08.16   2:22.49 (1:14.33)                                        
 55 Piperato, John            10 Team Rockland-MR     2:36.66    2:22.49        
                1:08.16   2:22.49 (1:14.33)                                        
 57 Thantu, Larson T           8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:20.00    2:25.17        
                1:07.98   2:25.17 (1:17.19)                                        
 -- Souidi, Samir M            9 LBA-MR               1:54.08         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Curello, Hayden G         10 CDOU-CT              1:59.51         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  52.07          DQ (53.23)                                        
 -- Jones, Roman P             9 JFAC-NJ              1:44.02         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trincher, Daniel          10 COND-MR                40.33      39.20        
  2 Bischof, Robert F         10 WEST-MR                   NT      43.44        
  3 Song, Andrew T             9 COND-MR                46.62      44.31        
  4 Green, Gavin C            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.06      44.33        
  5 Cornish, Danny J          10 LBA-MR                 50.74      46.20        
  6 Wynne, Shane C            10 CDOG-CT                49.41      46.94        
  7 Han, Justin *             10 COND-MR                52.88      47.22        
  8 Desmaras, Jorge D          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.00      47.40        
  9 Lee, Christian             9 WEST-MR                52.53      47.73        
 10 Kamal, Yousef M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.03      48.00        
 10 Lee, Aidan J               8 WEST-MR                51.80      48.00        
 12 Sakharuk, Nikita V         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.19      48.48        
 13 Du, Alexander W            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.77      49.09        
 14 LiBassi, Conner T         10 LBA-MR               1:20.00      49.13        
 15 Blair, Thomas              9 Morris County-NJ       49.37      49.17        
 15 Greenberg, Jason           9 WEST-MR                51.77      49.17        
 17 Hua, Harrison Y           10 CDOG-CT                49.78      49.67        
 18 Jones, Roman P             9 JFAC-NJ              1:02.54      50.26        
 19 Desmaras, Mariano A        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.00      50.74        
 20 Lin, Ethan L              10 COND-MR                57.37      51.59        
 21 Belovsky, Adam D           9 COND-MR                57.37      51.63        
 22 Hahn, Benjamin R          10 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.45      52.03        
 23 Weinstein, Michael H       8 WEST-MR                   NT      52.89        
 24 Cho, Thomas S              9 COND-MR                53.81      53.19        
 25 Nack, Adam N              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.45      53.69        
 26 Finkel, Justin P          10 CDOG-CT              1:01.87      53.88        
 27 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00      53.97        
 28 Singhal, Tanmay            9 SPAR-MR                53.08      54.31        
 29 Johnson, Wesley J         10 CDOG-CT              1:03.01      54.33        
 30 Fayngersh, Ramiel          8 LBA-MR                 59.65      54.54        
 31 Caporaso, Nicholas         8 Morris County-NJ       57.63      54.61        
 32 Ganousei, Mike M          10 COND-MR                53.91      54.78        
 33 Liu, Eric                 10 Morris County-NJ       53.26      54.83        
 34 Fernandes, Aidan M        10 COND-MR              1:02.77      55.14        
 35 Thomas, Willem Y           9 COND-MR                   NT      55.20        
 36 Forrester, Connor C        9 WEST-MR                   NT      55.31        
 37 Xie, Leon                 10 Morris County-NJ       58.09      55.40        
 38 Sahasrabudhe, Aayush      10 CDOG-CT              1:00.50      55.44        
 39 Hallstrom, Connor C       10 CDOG-CT              1:00.56      55.57        
 40 Baltaytis, Aaron           8 JFAC-NJ                   NT      56.31        
 41 Thomas, Gavin R            9 COND-MR                   NT      56.45        
 42 Moon, Sungjune N          10 COND-MR                59.31      56.46        
 43 Wu, James X                9 COND-MR                   NT      56.78        
 44 Fayngersh, David           8 LBA-MR                 55.48      57.84        
 45 Chen, Stephen             10 COND-MR              1:04.43      58.51        
 46 Kim, Doyee                 8 COND-MR              1:00.32      58.92        
 47 Dwyer, Luke                8 COND-MR              1:01.54      59.59        
 48 Cho, Jonathan C            9 COND-MR              1:34.45      59.78        
 49 Albright, Keane k         10 LBA-MR               1:25.00      59.94        
 50 Watson, Maxwell R          9 UNCON-MR             1:00.00    1:00.08        
 51 Zhao, Matthew              9 COND-MR              1:00.09    1:00.33        
 52 Sama, Dylan R             10 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:00.61        
 53 Tiso, Gianluca             9 Team Rockland-MR       59.00    1:01.33        
 54 Souidi, Samir M            9 LBA-MR               1:07.69    1:02.33        
 55 Song, Daniel T             7 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:02.46        
 56 Lim, Noah B                9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00    1:02.95        
 57 Shieh, Shelton T           9 Morris County-NJ     1:05.76    1:06.72        
 58 Piperato, John            10 Team Rockland-MR     1:12.94    1:07.09        
 59 Minevich, Daniel I         8 DA-MR                1:12.99    1:07.68        
 60 Kamal, Adam                5 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.00    1:07.88        
 61 Chinigo, Vinny             8 MWSC-MR              1:10.01    1:08.08        
 62 Kelley, Pavel M            9 COND-MR              1:15.77    1:08.69        
 63 Song, Brian T              7 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:08.93        
 64 Moriarty, Francis R       10 LBA-MR               1:21.31    1:11.21        
 65 Tong, Jacob T              9 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:16.00        
 66 Dewhurst, Joseph M         9 DA-MR                1:38.99    1:33.84        
 -- Perez, Fernando V          9 COND-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Snyder, Cameron            7 JFAC-NJ                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Poggi, Max L               9 JFAC-NJ                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Gutierrez, Demetrios       9 SPAR-MR              1:10.33         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Thantu, Larson T           8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.72         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Fominykh, Maximillian O    9 COND-MR              1:06.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Madden, Jack M             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.03         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trincher, Daniel          10 COND-MR              1:29.95    1:27.19        
                  41.04     1:27.19 (46.15)                                        
  2 Song, Andrew T             9 COND-MR              1:39.95    1:34.62        
                  45.26     1:34.62 (49.36)                                        
  3 Bischof, Robert F         10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:35.98        
                  45.43     1:35.98 (50.55)                                        
  4 Cornish, Danny J          10 LBA-MR               1:51.42    1:38.70        
                  46.93     1:38.70 (51.77)                                        
  5 Amato, Jason C            10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:39.02        
                  47.07     1:39.02 (51.95)                                        
  6 Wynne, Shane C            10 CDOG-CT              1:44.38    1:39.64        
                  48.27     1:39.64 (51.37)                                        
  7 Lee, Aidan J               8 WEST-MR              1:48.99    1:40.23        
                  49.72     1:40.23 (50.51)                                        
  8 Han, Justin *             10 COND-MR              1:53.33    1:41.34        
                  47.01     1:41.34 (54.33)                                        
  9 Chen, Edward P            10 CDOG-CT              1:58.75    1:42.16        
                  49.73     1:42.16 (52.43)                                        
 10 LiBassi, Conner T         10 LBA-MR               2:20.00    1:47.74        
                  51.65     1:47.74 (56.09)                                        
 11 Hahn, Benjamin R          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.55    1:48.61        
                  51.77     1:48.61 (56.84)                                        
 12 Higgins, Ryan T           10 Scarlet-NJ           1:48.48    1:51.17        
                  54.06     1:51.17 (57.11)                                        
 13 Finkel, Justin P          10 CDOG-CT              2:05.82    1:52.35        
                  56.37     1:52.35 (55.98)                                        
 14 Hua, Harrison Y           10 CDOG-CT              1:51.40    1:53.54        
                  54.41     1:53.54 (59.13)                                        
 15 Greenberg, Jason           9 WEST-MR              1:57.88    1:54.57        
                  54.14   1:54.57 (1:00.43)                                        
 16 Fayngersh, Ramiel          8 LBA-MR               2:01.67    1:54.72        
                  55.11     1:54.72 (59.61)                                        
 17 Weinstein, Michael H       8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:55.80        
                  56.75     1:55.80 (59.05)                                        
 18 Thomas, Gavin R            9 COND-MR                   NT    1:57.43        
                  56.83   1:57.43 (1:00.60)                                        
 19 Forrester, Connor C        9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:59.15        
                  56.79   1:59.15 (1:02.36)                                        
 20 Sahasrabudhe, Aayush      10 CDOG-CT              2:11.32    1:59.45        
                  57.58   1:59.45 (1:01.87)                                        
 21 Brita, Nick B             10 Morris County-NJ     2:16.86    1:59.89        
                  58.96   1:59.89 (1:00.93)                                        
 22 Hallstrom, Connor C       10 CDOG-CT              2:10.52    2:00.03        
                  57.85   2:00.03 (1:02.18)                                        
 23 Curello, Hayden G         10 CDOU-CT              2:38.51    2:00.56        
                  55.76   2:00.56 (1:04.80)                                        
 24 Johnson, Wesley J         10 CDOG-CT              2:15.59    2:00.80        
                  59.56   2:00.80 (1:01.24)                                        
 25 Fayngersh, David           8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:01.03        
 26 McClung, Max M            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:29.83    2:01.99        
                1:00.25   2:01.99 (1:01.74)                                        
 27 Caporaso, Nicholas         8 Morris County-NJ     2:09.47    2:02.41        
                  58.91   2:02.41 (1:03.50)                                        
 28 Wu, James X                9 COND-MR              2:50.36    2:02.82        
                  57.07   2:02.82 (1:05.75)                                        
 29 Guyder, Max K              9 SMC-MR               2:20.34    2:05.02        
                1:00.73   2:05.02 (1:04.29)                                        
 30 Watson, Maxwell R          9 UNCON-MR             1:05.00    2:08.90        
                1:03.17   2:08.90 (1:05.73)                                        
 31 Siegel, Cody              10 SMC-MR               2:14.28    2:10.40        
                1:00.07   2:10.40 (1:10.33)                                        
 32 Shieh, Shelton T           9 Morris County-NJ     2:32.54    2:14.03        
                1:06.78   2:14.03 (1:07.25)                                        
 33 Poggi, Max L               9 JFAC-NJ                   NT    2:14.20        
                1:05.43   2:14.20 (1:08.77)                                        
 34 Albright, Keane k         10 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:14.37        
                1:02.19   2:14.37 (1:12.18)                                        
 35 Hoyt, Charlie P            8 SMC-MR               2:32.45    2:17.02        
                1:04.80   2:17.02 (1:12.22)                                        
 36 Polese, Brendan W         10 SMC-MR               2:27.64    2:18.02        
                1:03.61   2:18.02 (1:14.41)                                        
 37 Song, Daniel T             7 COND-MR              2:13.00    2:22.18        
                1:07.39   2:22.18 (1:14.79)                                        
 38 Kelley, Pavel M            9 COND-MR                   NT    2:25.24        
                1:10.50   2:25.24 (1:14.74)                                        
 39 Perillo, Justin G          9 DA-MR                2:31.99    2:33.92        
                1:14.82   2:33.92 (1:19.10)                                        
 40 Moriarty, Francis R       10 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:39.63        
 41 Thantu, Larson T           8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:47.60    2:50.75        
 -- Snyder, Cameron            7 JFAC-NJ                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:11.01        DQ (1:22.53)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wynne, Shane C            10 CDOG-CT                38.65      36.84        
  2 Santry, Emmet P           10 WEST-MR                40.97      37.44        
  3 Amato, Jason C            10 WEST-MR                40.40      37.59        
  4 Cornish, Danny J          10 LBA-MR                 41.37      38.29        
  5 Baltaytis, Aaron           8 JFAC-NJ                   NT      40.15        
  6 Lee, Aidan J               8 WEST-MR                44.18      40.18        
  7 Jones, Roman P             9 JFAC-NJ                45.71      40.61        
  8 Song, Andrew T             9 COND-MR                44.24      40.63        
  9 Chen, Edward P            10 CDOG-CT                48.95      40.92        
 10 Blair, Thomas              9 Morris County-NJ       47.88      41.01        
 11 Finkel, Justin P          10 CDOG-CT                50.68      41.08        
 12 Lin, Ethan L              10 COND-MR                45.28      41.13        
 13 Lee, Joseph S             10 COND-MR                40.70      41.82        
 14 Engel, Jack               10 SMC-MR                 42.29      42.85        
 15 Hua, Harrison Y           10 CDOG-CT                47.65      43.99        
 16 Chen, Stephen             10 COND-MR                51.62      44.09        
 17 Fernandes, Aidan M        10 COND-MR                50.67      44.40        
 18 Hallstrom, Connor C       10 CDOG-CT                47.73      44.41        
 19 Morgan, Tom               10 SMC-MR                 46.14      45.82        
 20 Curello, Hayden G         10 CDOU-CT                48.51      46.83        
 21 Liu, Eric                 10 Morris County-NJ       55.05      48.23        
 22 Zhao, Matthew              9 COND-MR                58.22      49.51        
 23 Brita, Vincent M           9 Morris County-NJ       53.02      49.82        
 24 Xie, Leon                 10 Morris County-NJ       53.55      49.94        
 25 Belovsky, Adam D           9 COND-MR                55.09      50.25        
 26 Higgins, Ryan T           10 Scarlet-NJ             48.56      50.26        
 27 Han, Justin *             10 COND-MR                50.65      50.42        
 28 Moon, Sungjune N          10 COND-MR                54.50      52.08        
 29 Sahasrabudhe, Aayush      10 CDOG-CT                57.79      52.61        
 30 Engel, Oliver K            8 SMC-MR               1:01.81      53.01        
 31 Thomas, Willem Y           9 COND-MR                   NT      53.85        
 32 Kim, Doyee                 8 COND-MR              1:10.51      55.22        
 33 Wu, James X                9 COND-MR                   NT      55.82        
 34 Johnson, Wesley J         10 CDOG-CT              1:18.66      58.77        
 35 Minevich, Daniel I         8 DA-MR                1:09.99      59.74        
 36 Fayngersh, Ramiel          8 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:00.60        
 37 Souidi, Samir M            9 LBA-MR               1:02.23    1:01.05        
 38 Shieh, Shelton T           9 Morris County-NJ     1:03.53    1:02.04        
 39 Wang, Jeffrey W            8 SPAR-MR              1:08.23    1:02.59        
 40 Tiso, Gianluca             9 Team Rockland-MR       57.07    1:02.88        
 41 Song, Brian T              7 COND-MR                59.00    1:02.98        
 42 Song, Daniel T             7 COND-MR                58.00    1:03.68        
 43 Thomas, Gavin R            9 COND-MR                   NT    1:03.80        
 44 Poggi, Max L               9 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:05.26        
 45 Morgan, Brendan M          8 SMC-MR               1:10.13    1:05.30        
 46 Piperato, John            10 Team Rockland-MR     1:16.86    1:07.73        
 47 Guyder, Roan K             9 SMC-MR               1:01.80    1:08.41        
 48 Ardito, Gabriel            9 SPAR-MR              1:08.17    1:08.46        
 49 Dewhurst, Joseph M         9 DA-MR                1:11.99    1:12.40        
 50 Agranovich, Jake M         9 COND-MR                57.00    1:17.53        
 -- Siegel, Cody              10 SMC-MR               1:04.58         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Dwyer, Luke                8 COND-MR                53.50         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Kelley, Pavel M            9 COND-MR              1:11.06         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Lim, Noah B                9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wynne, Shane C            10 CDOG-CT              1:30.13    1:24.23        
                  39.04     1:24.23 (45.19)                                        
  2 Nunez, Alex B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.00    1:26.20        
                  40.12     1:26.20 (46.08)                                        
  3 Santry, Emmet P           10 WEST-MR              1:32.94    1:26.24        
                  40.18     1:26.24 (46.06)                                        
  4 Trincher, Daniel          10 COND-MR              1:34.51    1:27.48        
                  41.25     1:27.48 (46.23)                                        
  5 Bischof, Robert F         10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:28.09        
                  41.43     1:28.09 (46.66)                                        
  6 Lee, Christian             9 WEST-MR              1:46.11    1:31.65        
                  42.78     1:31.65 (48.87)                                        
  7 Jones, Roman P             9 JFAC-NJ              1:48.55    1:33.16        
                  43.98     1:33.16 (49.18)                                        
  8 Lee, Joseph S             10 COND-MR              1:37.08    1:34.01        
                  42.23     1:34.01 (51.78)                                        
  9 Lin, Ethan L              10 COND-MR              1:43.52    1:35.72        
                  44.39     1:35.72 (51.33)                                        
 10 Song, Andrew T             9 COND-MR              1:42.97    1:37.40        
 11 Finkel, Justin P          10 CDOG-CT              1:48.58    1:40.89        
                  46.01     1:40.89 (54.88)                                        
 12 Hua, Harrison Y           10 CDOG-CT              2:01.96    1:45.46        
                  50.41     1:45.46 (55.05)                                        
 13 Hallstrom, Connor C       10 CDOG-CT              1:57.17    1:46.73        
                  47.77     1:46.73 (58.96)                                        
 14 Greenberg, Jason           9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:47.66        
                  50.52     1:47.66 (57.14)                                        
 15 Hahn, Benjamin R          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:52.00    1:50.16        
                  49.41   1:50.16 (1:00.75)                                        
 16 Sahasrabudhe, Aayush      10 CDOG-CT              2:20.51    2:02.31        
                  58.63   2:02.31 (1:03.68)                                        
 17 Johnson, Wesley J         10 CDOG-CT              2:02.51    2:10.35        
 -- Chinigo, Vinny             8 MWSC-MR              2:38.95         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:10.69        DQ (1:22.96)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trincher, Daniel          10 COND-MR              3:01.81    2:52.99        
                  39.95     1:26.17 (46.22)     2:13.64 (47.47)     2:52.99 (39.35)
  2 Bischof, Robert F         10 WEST-MR                   NT    2:56.39        
                  39.56     1:25.47 (45.91)     2:17.03 (51.56)     2:56.39 (39.36)
  3 Santry, Emmet P           10 WEST-MR              3:19.77    2:58.52        
                  39.47     1:23.53 (44.06)     2:19.29 (55.76)     2:58.52 (39.23)
  4 Cornish, Danny J          10 LBA-MR               3:26.55    3:05.28        
                  39.74     1:28.38 (48.64)     2:23.13 (54.75)     3:05.28 (42.15)
  5 Lee, Christian             9 WEST-MR              3:24.06    3:05.97        
                  39.54     1:28.00 (48.46)     2:23.56 (55.56)     3:05.97 (42.41)
  6 Lee, Joseph S             10 COND-MR              3:21.94    3:08.88        
                  41.96     1:32.66 (50.70)     2:29.49 (56.83)     3:08.88 (39.39)
  7 Nunez, Alex B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:30.00    3:09.31        
                  40.78     1:29.81 (49.03)     2:26.73 (56.92)     3:09.31 (42.58)
  8 Kim, Christian J          10 COND-MR              3:27.71    3:09.57        
                  45.65     1:35.68 (50.03)     2:26.00 (50.32)     3:09.57 (43.57)
  9 Wynne, Shane C            10 CDOG-CT              3:12.00    3:09.69        
                  42.74     1:33.25 (50.51)     2:28.39 (55.14)     3:09.69 (41.30)
 10 Song, Andrew T             9 COND-MR              3:18.76    3:10.59        
                  45.35     1:36.33 (50.98)     2:27.44 (51.11)     3:10.59 (43.15)
 11 Blair, Thomas              9 Morris County-NJ     3:08.74    3:13.26        
                  44.10     1:34.07 (49.97)     2:33.53 (59.46)     3:13.26 (39.73)
 12 Lin, Ethan L              10 COND-MR              3:39.21    3:14.00        
                  43.92     1:34.38 (50.46)     2:32.20 (57.82)     3:14.00 (41.80)
 13 Getahoun, Noah            10 Morris County-NJ     3:13.70    3:14.68        
                  45.46     1:35.45 (49.99)     2:31.52 (56.07)     3:14.68 (43.16)
 14 Finkel, Justin P          10 CDOG-CT              3:19.51    3:20.12        
                  47.04     1:37.43 (50.39)   2:39.18 (1:01.75)     3:20.12 (40.94)
 15 Greenberg, Jason           9 WEST-MR                   NT    3:22.24        
                  46.39     1:35.66 (49.27)   2:39.21 (1:03.55)     3:22.24 (43.03)
 16 Hua, Harrison Y           10 CDOG-CT              3:42.27    3:22.78        
                  49.14     1:42.15 (53.01)     2:38.44 (56.29)     3:22.78 (44.34)
 17 McClung, Max M            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:28.68    3:25.46        
                  44.62     1:36.32 (51.70)   2:42.48 (1:06.16)     3:25.46 (42.98)
 18 Hallstrom, Connor C       10 CDOG-CT              3:43.96    3:26.60        
                  46.46     1:42.00 (55.54)   2:42.28 (1:00.28)     3:26.60 (44.32)
 19 Desmaras, Jorge D          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:40.00    3:28.71        
                  48.03     1:44.59 (56.56)     2:38.82 (54.23)     3:28.71 (49.89)
 20 Hahn, Benjamin R          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:45.00    3:29.99        
                  49.51     1:39.75 (50.24)   2:41.22 (1:01.47)     3:29.99 (48.77)
 21 Nack, Adam N              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:45.00    3:31.40        
                  51.03     1:46.35 (55.32)   2:47.38 (1:01.03)     3:31.40 (44.02)
 22 Du, Alexander W            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:35.00    3:31.49        
                  50.34     1:47.37 (57.03)     2:44.52 (57.15)     3:31.49 (46.97)
 23 Greenberg, Aaron           8 WEST-MR                   NT    3:34.57        
                  48.54     1:42.27 (53.73)   2:46.58 (1:04.31)     3:34.57 (47.99)
 24 Desmaras, Mariano A        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:55.00    3:36.04        
                  52.99     1:47.71 (54.72)   2:50.44 (1:02.73)     3:36.04 (45.60)
 25 Watson, Maxwell R          9 UNCON-MR             4:00.00    3:40.13        
                  50.12     1:47.27 (57.15)   2:54.58 (1:07.31)     3:40.13 (45.55)
 26 Belovsky, Adam D           9 COND-MR              3:41.34    3:40.64        
                  54.82     1:47.01 (52.19)   3:40.64 (1:53.63)                    
 27 Sahasrabudhe, Aayush      10 CDOG-CT              3:58.72    3:40.72        
                  53.45     1:49.92 (56.47)   2:53.60 (1:03.68)     3:40.72 (47.12)
 28 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:10.00    3:41.54        
                1:00.83     1:57.49 (56.66)   2:59.98 (1:02.49)     3:41.54 (41.56)
 29 Johnson, Wesley J         10 CDOG-CT              4:15.51    3:41.92        
                  57.77     1:55.55 (57.78)   2:57.32 (1:01.77)     3:41.92 (44.60)
 30 Cho, Thomas S              9 COND-MR              3:56.12    3:41.97        
                  51.82     1:46.82 (55.00)   3:41.97 (1:55.15)                    
 31 Zhao, Matthew              9 COND-MR                   NT    3:44.29        
                  53.21     1:47.17 (53.96)   2:56.83 (1:09.66)     3:44.29 (47.46)
 32 Cho, Jonathan C            9 COND-MR              4:06.66    3:54.01        
                  57.86     1:54.74 (56.88)   3:05.36 (1:10.62)     3:54.01 (48.65)
 33 Dwyer, Luke                8 COND-MR              4:14.38    4:00.77        
                  55.88     1:52.37 (56.49)   4:00.77 (2:08.40)                    
 34 Shaari, Michael M         10 COND-MR              4:15.00    4:20.59        
                1:00.28   2:07.50 (1:07.22)   3:20.80 (1:13.30)     4:20.59 (59.79)
 -- Ganousei, Mike M          10 COND-MR              3:53.51         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  51.53     1:48.90 (57.37)   2:50.77 (1:01.87)          DQ (48.11)
 -- Moon, Royce               10 COND-MR              3:31.84        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maierle, Ryan A           12 WEST-MR                29.47      29.15        
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         12 WEST-MR                29.70      29.46        
  3 Kirsis, Janis V           12 COND-MR                31.82      29.71        
  3 Chen, Jonathan E          12 Morris County-NJ       30.36      29.71        
  5 Lee, Brendan T            11 WEST-MR                30.19      29.88        
  6 Ackerman, Ian R           12 MWSC-MR                30.41      30.07        
  7 DeGrado, Paul K           12 Scarlet-NJ             30.05      30.39        
  8 Jin, Eddie B              11 WEST-MR                31.62      30.42        
  9 Wong, Jay Jay M           12 Scarlet-NJ             30.97      30.50        
 10 DiSanto, Justin P         11 WEST-MR                31.31      30.58        
 11 Makarov, Aleksey M        12 DA-MR                  32.39      31.09        
 12 Stolarski, Andrew K       12 COND-MR                32.14      31.22        
 13 DeGrado, Alexander J      12 Scarlet-NJ             31.46      31.36        
 14 Chang, Justin J           12 SMC-MR                 32.47      31.40        
 15 Fenlon, Matthew J         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.00      32.07        
 16 Mazziotti, Kyle J         11 CDOU-CT                34.41      32.14        
 17 Liu, Ian                  12 Scarlet-NJ             32.17      32.21        
 17 Park, Michael J           11 Scarlet-NJ             32.81      32.21        
 19 Cornish, Kyle F           12 LBA-MR                 34.17      32.47        
 20 Ranatunga, Nadil          11 JFAC-NJ                33.03      32.55        
 21 Chan, Alexander L         11 DA-MR                  38.77      32.78        
 22 Shatouhy, Holden J        12 Scarlet-NJ             32.45      32.79        
 23 Park, Edward              11 MWSC-MR                36.28      32.85        
 24 Hwang, Tyler              12 LBA-MR                 35.00      32.96        
 25 Kim, Derek                12 Scarlet-NJ             34.26      32.97        
 26 Dwyer, Michael C          11 COND-MR                33.75      33.44        
 27 Bachar, Itay              12 COND-MR                36.23      33.52        
 28 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR                34.24      33.57        
 29 Chau, Jasper H            12 Scarlet-NJ             33.91      33.67        
 30 Lee, Brandon Y            11 Scarlet-NJ             33.20      33.77        
 31 Gavin, Daniel P           12 Morris County-NJ       36.18      33.88        
 32 Li, Max J                 11 WEST-MR                   NT      34.00        
 33 Morris, Koby K            11 COND-MR                35.83      34.05        
 34 Stavash, Adam J           12 JFAC-NJ                   NT      34.07        
 35 Bellio, Sam J             12 SMC-MR                    NT      34.11        
 36 Somick, Steven            11 JFAC-NJ                34.42      34.22        
 37 Stoll, Willem             12 SMC-MR                 36.72      34.28        
 38 Melanson, Derek I         12 CDOG-CT                34.51      34.33        
 39 Romano, Michael J         12 WEST-MR                33.46      34.48        
 40 Merone, Matt F            11 COND-MR                38.19      34.64        
 41 Bromberg, Anthony         12 Morris County-NJ       36.61      34.92        
 42 Bruno, Anthony J          11 MWSC-MR                35.30      35.39        
 43 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR                37.44      35.42        
 44 Levine, Evan H            11 CDOG-CT                36.73      35.47        
 45 McGovern, Aidan J         12 COND-MR                36.57      35.59        
 46 Adjedj, Michael           11 Team Rockland-MR       36.31      35.62        
 47 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    12 COND-MR                38.25      35.86        
 48 Sheinberg, Ryan           11 LBA-MR                 36.39      35.93        
 49 Garifalos, Peter          11 JFAC-NJ                35.47      36.00        
 50 Naughton, Liam A          11 COND-MR                37.87      36.08        
 51 Cava, James               11 Morris County-NJ       35.55      36.48        
 52 Murphy, Michael T         12 Team Rockland-MR       36.69      36.59        
 53 Nepogoda, Zachary M       11 COND-MR                36.00      36.78        
 54 Jones, Ryan               12 DA-MR                  39.25      37.06        
 55 Veras, rj r               11 Team Rockland-MR       39.35      37.73        
 56 Jansky, Dylan             11 WEST-MR                   NT      37.91        
 57 Suponitskiy, James P      11 COND-MR                41.37      38.07        
 58 Engel, Timothy E          11 Team Rockland-MR       41.73      38.43        
 59 Gupta, Arjun              11 LBA-MR                 38.14      38.66        
 60 Tiso, Alexander           11 Team Rockland-MR       39.03      38.87        
 61 Fominykh, Edward O        11 COND-MR                46.00      38.90        
 62 Bazaar, John J            11 CDOG-CT                47.43      39.19        
 63 Pompei, Ryan W            11 COND-MR                42.58      39.32        
 64 Jeon, Hyosam H            12 COND-MR                42.17      39.35        
 65 Witko, Cole A             11 COND-MR                43.29      39.49        
 66 Snyder, Jamison           12 JFAC-NJ                42.82      39.74        
 67 Caslin, Andrew L          11 Scarlet-NJ             39.48      39.79        
 68 Portnoy, Max              12 COND-MR                41.37      40.57        
 69 Hoey, Ciaran F            12 LBA-MR                 42.64      41.76        
 70 Ranger, Nicholas R        12 Scarlet-NJ             42.15      42.83        
 71 Getahoun, Elias           12 Morris County-NJ       45.40      43.18        
 72 Baez, Frank               11 Team Rockland-MR       44.72      43.53        
 73 Saint-Jacques, Adam       11 SMC-MR                 43.67      44.35        
 74 Gomez, Noel M             11 COND-MR                   NT      48.64        
 75 Talla, Pranay             11 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.00      49.40        
 -- Scully, Sean J            11 MWSC-MR                48.33         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marciano, Vinny T         12 Morris County-NJ       54.76      57.54        
                  27.80       57.54 (29.74)                                        
  2 Torres, Nick              12 WEST-MR              1:00.30      59.49        
                  28.73       59.49 (30.76)                                        
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         12 WEST-MR              1:05.67    1:03.94        
                  30.95     1:03.94 (32.99)                                        
  4 Maierle, Ryan A           12 WEST-MR              1:03.87    1:04.25        
                  30.51     1:04.25 (33.74)                                        
  5 Lin, Thomas               12 WEST-MR              1:05.45    1:04.39        
                  30.75     1:04.39 (33.64)                                        
  6 Chen, Jonathan E          12 Morris County-NJ     1:05.55    1:04.47        
                  31.23     1:04.47 (33.24)                                        
  7 Lee, Brendan T            11 WEST-MR              1:05.20    1:04.70        
                  30.93     1:04.70 (33.77)                                        
  8 Kirsis, Janis V           12 COND-MR              1:06.51    1:05.87        
                  31.91     1:05.87 (33.96)                                        
  9 DiSanto, Justin P         11 WEST-MR              1:08.88    1:06.68        
                  31.74     1:06.68 (34.94)                                        
 10 Stolarski, Andrew K       12 COND-MR              1:06.93    1:06.92        
                  32.49     1:06.92 (34.43)                                        
 11 Jin, Eddie B              11 WEST-MR              1:11.07    1:07.20        
                  31.83     1:07.20 (35.37)                                        
 12 Makarov, Aleksey M        12 DA-MR                1:14.85    1:07.74        
                  32.26     1:07.74 (35.48)                                        
 13 Crowe, Zack H             12 Morris County-NJ     1:06.98    1:08.12        
                  33.05     1:08.12 (35.07)                                        
 14 Stoski, Michael J         12 LBA-MR               1:22.38    1:10.63        
                  33.73     1:10.63 (36.90)                                        
 15 Torres, Chris J           11 WEST-MR              1:14.24    1:10.65        
                  33.70     1:10.65 (36.95)                                        
 16 Park, Edward              11 MWSC-MR              1:21.41    1:11.84        
                  34.74     1:11.84 (37.10)                                        
 17 Dwyer, Michael C          11 COND-MR              1:14.32    1:12.65        
                  35.40     1:12.65 (37.25)                                        
 18 son, Matthew *            11 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:12.87        
                  34.37     1:12.87 (38.50)                                        
 18 Curry, Owen R             12 Morris County-NJ     1:12.80    1:12.87        
                  35.69     1:12.87 (37.18)                                        
 20 Mazziotti, Kyle J         11 CDOU-CT              1:14.97    1:13.14        
                  35.16     1:13.14 (37.98)                                        
 21 Coleman, Alex M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.06    1:13.22        
                  35.47     1:13.22 (37.75)                                        
 22 Yates, Wyatt D            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.08    1:13.59        
                  35.15     1:13.59 (38.44)                                        
 23 Gavin, Daniel P           12 Morris County-NJ     1:16.91    1:13.95        
                  36.87     1:13.95 (37.08)                                        
 24 Cornish, Kyle F           12 LBA-MR               1:13.83    1:13.98        
                  35.45     1:13.98 (38.53)                                        
 25 Beneventano, Matthew J    12 Morris County-NJ     1:10.32    1:14.09        
                  36.24     1:14.09 (37.85)                                        
 26 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.08    1:14.29        
                  36.05     1:14.29 (38.24)                                        
 27 Somick, Steven            11 JFAC-NJ              1:14.66    1:14.37        
                  35.13     1:14.37 (39.24)                                        
 28 Ranatunga, Nadil          11 JFAC-NJ              1:12.99    1:14.47        
                  35.74     1:14.47 (38.73)                                        
 29 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR              1:16.64    1:14.48        
                  35.41     1:14.48 (39.07)                                        
 30 McHugh, Luke P            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.33    1:14.77        
                  36.64     1:14.77 (38.13)                                        
 31 Bachar, Itay              12 COND-MR              1:24.53    1:15.29        
                  35.41     1:15.29 (39.88)                                        
 32 Chan, Alexander L         11 DA-MR                1:30.99    1:15.31        
                  36.52     1:15.31 (38.79)                                        
 33 Hwang, Tyler              12 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:15.56        
                  34.64     1:15.56 (40.92)                                        
 34 McGovern, Aidan J         12 COND-MR              1:16.24    1:15.86        
                  36.56     1:15.86 (39.30)                                        
 35 Morris, Koby K            11 COND-MR              1:20.24    1:16.06        
                  36.58     1:16.06 (39.48)                                        
 36 Levine, Evan H            11 CDOG-CT              1:19.87    1:16.15        
                  38.01     1:16.15 (38.14)                                        
 37 Melanson, Derek I         12 CDOG-CT              1:18.51    1:16.40        
                  36.65     1:16.40 (39.75)                                        
 38 Pothen, Luke              11 JFAC-NJ              1:19.56    1:16.56        
                  36.49     1:16.56 (40.07)                                        
 39 Tuncoglu, Andre E         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.38    1:16.67        
                  36.43     1:16.67 (40.24)                                        
 40 Bromberg, Anthony         12 Morris County-NJ     1:19.52    1:16.70        
                  36.86     1:16.70 (39.84)                                        
 41 Skolnick, Avery M         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.06    1:16.73        
                  36.72     1:16.73 (40.01)                                        
 42 Sheinberg, Ryan           11 LBA-MR               1:19.92    1:16.99        
                  37.62     1:16.99 (39.37)                                        
 43 Stavash, Adam J           12 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:17.01        
                  35.28     1:17.01 (41.73)                                        
 44 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR              1:22.36    1:17.04        
                  36.81     1:17.04 (40.23)                                        
 45 Romano, Michael J         12 WEST-MR              1:18.31    1:17.84        
                  36.91     1:17.84 (40.93)                                        
 46 Roye, Erick B             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.37    1:17.91        
                  37.75     1:17.91 (40.16)                                        
 47 Garifalos, Peter          11 JFAC-NJ              1:18.65    1:18.91        
                  37.22     1:18.91 (41.69)                                        
 48 Cava, James               11 Morris County-NJ     1:14.16    1:19.20        
                  37.09     1:19.20 (42.11)                                        
 49 Adjedj, Michael           11 Team Rockland-MR     1:20.55    1:20.09        
                  37.77     1:20.09 (42.32)                                        
 50 Bruno, Anthony J          11 MWSC-MR              1:22.12    1:20.16        
                  38.91     1:20.16 (41.25)                                        
 51 Murphy, Michael T         12 Team Rockland-MR     1:20.57    1:20.27        
                  38.42     1:20.27 (41.85)                                        
 52 Naughton, Liam A          11 COND-MR              1:21.80    1:20.34        
                  38.67     1:20.34 (41.67)                                        
 53 Devine, J.T. T            12 LBA-MR               1:30.68    1:20.58        
                  38.08     1:20.58 (42.50)                                        
 54 Hicks, Charles G          11 COND-MR              1:24.05    1:20.59        
                  38.18     1:20.59 (42.41)                                        
 55 Kantar, David F           11 COND-MR              1:21.51    1:20.71        
                  38.29     1:20.71 (42.42)                                        
 56 Jones, Ryan               12 DA-MR                1:25.27    1:21.53        
                  39.37     1:21.53 (42.16)                                        
 57 Silver, Matthew A         12 COND-MR              1:30.43    1:22.01        
                  39.52     1:22.01 (42.49)                                        
 58 Merone, Matt F            11 COND-MR              1:22.20    1:23.22        
                  39.90     1:23.22 (43.32)                                        
 59 Suponitskiy, James P      11 COND-MR              1:35.56    1:24.71        
                  39.85     1:24.71 (44.86)                                        
 60 Pompei, Ryan W            11 COND-MR              1:35.20    1:24.74        
                  39.14     1:24.74 (45.60)                                        
 61 Jeon, Hyosam H            12 COND-MR              1:33.71    1:26.32        
                  40.36     1:26.32 (45.96)                                        
 62 Engel, Timothy E          11 Team Rockland-MR     1:30.16    1:26.45        
                  41.30     1:26.45 (45.15)                                        
 63 Tiso, Alexander           11 Team Rockland-MR     1:25.73    1:26.97        
 64 Carrera, Hank M           11 COND-MR                   NT    1:27.30        
                  40.76     1:27.30 (46.54)                                        
 65 Portnoy, Max              12 COND-MR              1:30.45    1:27.83        
                  41.66     1:27.83 (46.17)                                        
 66 Bazaar, John J            11 CDOG-CT              1:40.86    1:28.70        
                  43.13     1:28.70 (45.57)                                        
 67 Lu, Justin Y              11 COND-MR              1:37.81    1:28.85        
                  42.24     1:28.85 (46.61)                                        
 68 Veras, rj r               11 Team Rockland-MR     1:27.46    1:29.00        
                  41.94     1:29.00 (47.06)                                        
 69 Snyder, Jamison           12 JFAC-NJ              1:44.45    1:29.81        
                  42.77     1:29.81 (47.04)                                        
 70 Gupta, Arjun              11 LBA-MR               1:28.26    1:29.93        
                  41.23     1:29.93 (48.70)                                        
 71 McHenry, Jack             12 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:30.01        
                  42.23     1:30.01 (47.78)                                        
 72 Baez, Frank               11 Team Rockland-MR     1:37.15    1:32.76        
                  43.39     1:32.76 (49.37)                                        
 73 Macaluso, Steven M        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.09    1:33.75        
                  42.26     1:33.75 (51.49)                                        
 74 Witko, Cole A             11 COND-MR              1:42.43    1:34.32        
                  44.13     1:34.32 (50.19)                                        
 75 Chen, Baldwin             11 COND-MR              1:49.68    1:36.03        
                  45.30     1:36.03 (50.73)                                        
 76 Getahoun, Elias           12 Morris County-NJ     1:33.18    1:36.09        
                  44.47     1:36.09 (51.62)                                        
 77 Gomez, Mathias            11 SPAR-MR              1:38.66    1:47.46        
 78 Gomez, Noel M             11 COND-MR                   NT    1:58.21        
                  50.30   1:58.21 (1:07.91)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marciano, Vinny T         12 Morris County-NJ     2:01.90    2:04.84        
                  29.62     1:00.99 (31.37)     1:33.13 (32.14)     2:04.84 (31.71)
  2 Torres, Nick              12 WEST-MR              2:17.00    2:12.12        
                  30.61     1:04.67 (34.06)     1:39.00 (34.33)     2:12.12 (33.12)
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         12 WEST-MR              2:19.72    2:17.96        
                  31.79     1:06.66 (34.87)     1:42.33 (35.67)     2:17.96 (35.63)
  4 Chen, Jonathan E          12 Morris County-NJ     2:21.94    2:20.46        
                  33.55     1:10.17 (36.62)     1:46.09 (35.92)     2:20.46 (34.37)
  5 Kirsis, Janis V           12 COND-MR              2:21.66    2:21.89        
                  32.71     1:09.23 (36.52)     1:46.37 (37.14)     2:21.89 (35.52)
  6 Maierle, Ryan A           12 WEST-MR              2:21.28    2:22.25        
                  32.14     1:08.48 (36.34)     1:45.20 (36.72)     2:22.25 (37.05)
  7 Stolarski, Andrew K       12 COND-MR              2:22.37    2:23.72        
                  34.02     1:10.68 (36.66)     1:47.68 (37.00)     2:23.72 (36.04)
  8 Makarov, Aleksey M        12 DA-MR                2:41.39    2:26.01        
                  34.16     1:10.92 (36.76)     1:49.07 (38.15)     2:26.01 (36.94)
  9 Kim, Hunter H             11 WEST-MR              2:32.23    2:29.24        
                  34.66     1:12.00 (37.34)     1:51.54 (39.54)     2:29.24 (37.70)
 10 Curry, Owen R             12 Morris County-NJ     2:33.19    2:29.46        
                  34.49     1:12.71 (38.22)     1:51.32 (38.61)     2:29.46 (38.14)
 11 Torres, Chris J           11 WEST-MR              2:37.28    2:32.69        
                  34.71     1:13.89 (39.18)     1:53.99 (40.10)     2:32.69 (38.70)
 12 Allen, Liam F             12 MWSC-MR              2:40.23    2:33.59        
                  33.44     1:11.37 (37.93)     1:52.45 (41.08)     2:33.59 (41.14)
 13 Dwyer, Michael C          11 COND-MR              2:45.92    2:35.72        
                  36.66     1:17.22 (40.56)     1:58.41 (41.19)     2:35.72 (37.31)
 14 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR              2:41.56    2:37.91        
                  34.99     1:16.23 (41.24)     1:58.17 (41.94)     2:37.91 (39.74)
 15 Park, Edward              11 MWSC-MR              3:17.51    2:38.75        
                  35.24     1:14.60 (39.36)     1:57.28 (42.68)     2:38.75 (41.47)
 16 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR              2:45.40    2:38.94        
                  36.16     1:17.24 (41.08)     1:58.91 (41.67)     2:38.94 (40.03)
 17 Coleman, Alex M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.50    2:39.58        
                  36.55     1:17.33 (40.78)     1:59.08 (41.75)     2:39.58 (40.50)
 18 Cornish, Kyle F           12 LBA-MR               2:47.64    2:39.74        
                  35.66     1:15.62 (39.96)     1:59.08 (43.46)     2:39.74 (40.66)
 19 McHugh, Luke P            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.71    2:40.28        
                  36.43     1:17.96 (41.53)     2:00.29 (42.33)     2:40.28 (39.99)
 20 Sheinberg, Ryan           11 LBA-MR               2:49.67    2:40.94        
                  37.75     1:18.91 (41.16)     2:00.39 (41.48)     2:40.94 (40.55)
 21 Melanson, Derek I         12 CDOG-CT              2:42.51    2:41.12        
                  35.93     1:16.98 (41.05)     2:00.39 (43.41)     2:41.12 (40.73)
 22 Mazziotti, Kyle J         11 CDOU-CT              2:47.16    2:42.23        
                  36.89     1:19.06 (42.17)     2:02.69 (43.63)     2:42.23 (39.54)
 23 Morris, Koby K            11 COND-MR              2:52.67    2:42.74        
                  37.22     1:18.60 (41.38)     2:01.47 (42.87)     2:42.74 (41.27)
 24 Yates, Wyatt D            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.55    2:43.52        
                  36.38     1:18.39 (42.01)     2:00.93 (42.54)     2:43.52 (42.59)
 25 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.87    2:43.59        
                  37.05     1:17.78 (40.73)     2:02.15 (44.37)     2:43.59 (41.44)
 26 Kantar, David F           11 COND-MR              2:57.28    2:43.91        
                  37.64     1:20.63 (42.99)     2:03.36 (42.73)     2:43.91 (40.55)
 27 Nepogoda, Zachary M       11 COND-MR              2:46.00    2:44.80        
                  39.01     1:21.73 (42.72)     2:04.47 (42.74)     2:44.80 (40.33)
 28 Pearce, Stephen P         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:56.80    2:48.96        
                  36.97     1:19.65 (42.68)     2:04.58 (44.93)     2:48.96 (44.38)
 29 Cava, James               11 Morris County-NJ     2:45.02    2:49.78        
                  38.15     1:21.23 (43.08)     2:06.38 (45.15)     2:49.78 (43.40)
 30 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    12 COND-MR              3:01.95    2:52.12        
                  38.51     1:22.71 (44.20)     2:08.41 (45.70)     2:52.12 (43.71)
 31 Hicks, Charles G          11 COND-MR                   NT    2:52.92        
                  39.68     1:23.61 (43.93)     2:10.08 (46.47)     2:52.92 (42.84)
 32 Kantar, Michael F         11 COND-MR              3:05.17    2:53.63        
                  39.98     1:26.30 (46.32)     2:12.12 (45.82)     2:53.63 (41.51)
 33 Merone, Matt F            11 COND-MR              3:05.80    3:02.96        
                  41.32     1:29.44 (48.12)     2:16.58 (47.14)     3:02.96 (46.38)
 34 Townsend, AJ J            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:39.13    3:05.27        
                  40.37     1:29.51 (49.14)     2:18.71 (49.20)     3:05.27 (46.56)
 35 Bazaar, John J            11 CDOG-CT              3:29.02    3:07.41        
                  43.26     1:31.52 (48.26)     2:21.00 (49.48)     3:07.41 (46.41)
 36 Portnoy, Max              12 COND-MR              3:07.32    3:08.33        
                  41.52     1:29.25 (47.73)     2:19.72 (50.47)     3:08.33 (48.61)
 37 Getahoun, Elias           12 Morris County-NJ     3:16.33    3:19.16        
                  43.66     1:36.26 (52.60)     2:28.60 (52.34)     3:19.16 (50.56)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marciano, Vinny T         12 Morris County-NJ       28.05      28.87        
                  28.89           28.87 ( )                                        
  2 Torres, Nick              12 WEST-MR                32.95      31.06        
                  31.17       50.81 (19.64)           31.06 ( )                    
  3 Chen, Jonathan E          12 Morris County-NJ       32.01      32.58        
                  32.77           32.58 ( )                                        
  4 Maierle, Ryan A           12 WEST-MR                35.64      34.64        
  5 Allen, Liam F             12 MWSC-MR                35.75      34.71        
                  34.85           34.71 ( )                                        
  6 Crowe, Zack H             12 Morris County-NJ       33.06      35.07        
                  35.12           35.07 ( )                                        
  7 Kim, Hunter H             11 WEST-MR                   NT      36.82        
  8 Dwyer, Michael C          11 COND-MR                38.45      36.99        
  9 DiSanto, Justin P         11 WEST-MR                37.95      37.13        
 10 Somick, Steven            11 JFAC-NJ                38.48      37.63        
 11 Stoski, Michael J         12 LBA-MR                 42.26      37.72        
 12 Jin, Eddie B              11 WEST-MR                41.35      37.74        
 13 Pearce, Stephen P         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.38      38.00        
 14 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.47      38.02        
 15 Torres, Chris J           11 WEST-MR                39.75      38.22        
 16 Ranatunga, Nadil          11 JFAC-NJ                38.46      38.36        
 17 Melanson, Derek I         12 CDOG-CT                36.51      38.44        
 17 Bachar, Itay              12 COND-MR                44.55      38.44        
 19 Mazziotti, Kyle J         11 CDOU-CT                38.57      38.65        
 20 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR                39.24      38.88        
 21 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR                41.64      39.14        
 22 Yates, Wyatt D            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.61      39.23        
 23 Cornish, Kyle F           12 LBA-MR                 41.82      39.26        
 24 Skolnick, Avery M         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.00      39.54        
 25 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.54      39.63        
 26 Naughton, Liam A          11 COND-MR                42.47      40.17        
 27 Bruno, Anthony J          11 MWSC-MR                42.00      40.22        
 28 Adjedj, Michael           11 Team Rockland-MR       40.60      40.67        
 29 Stavash, Adam J           12 JFAC-NJ                   NT      40.81        
 30 Tuncoglu, Andre E         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.88      40.99        
                  40.53        40.99 (0.46)                                        
 31 Devine, J.T. T            12 LBA-MR                 41.82      41.14        
 32 Bromberg, Anthony         12 Morris County-NJ       43.69      41.35        
 33 Hicks, Charles G          11 COND-MR                44.56      41.69        
 34 Morris, Koby K            11 COND-MR                42.55      41.75        
                  40.88        41.75 (0.87)                                        
 35 Garifalos, Peter          11 JFAC-NJ                40.81      42.09        
 36 Coleman, Alex M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.86      42.15        
 37 Roye, Erick B             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.37      42.20        
 38 Kantar, Michael F         11 COND-MR                43.65      42.41        
 39 Levine, Evan H            11 CDOG-CT                45.74      42.87        
 40 Kantar, David F           11 COND-MR                   NT      43.25        
 41 Suponitskiy, James P      11 COND-MR                47.81      43.48        
 41 Gavin, Daniel P           12 Morris County-NJ       44.02      43.48        
 43 Silver, Matthew A         12 COND-MR                48.83      44.60        
 44 Sheinberg, Ryan           11 LBA-MR                 45.13      44.67        
 45 Portnoy, Max              12 COND-MR                48.97      45.35        
 46 Pothen, Luke              11 JFAC-NJ                45.77      46.06        
 47 Gupta, Arjun              11 LBA-MR                 48.26      46.71        
 48 Merone, Matt F            11 COND-MR                44.91      46.75        
 49 Carrera, Hank M           11 COND-MR                   NT      47.42        
 50 Veras, rj r               11 Team Rockland-MR       51.28      47.59        
 51 Pompei, Ryan W            11 COND-MR                50.33      48.22        
 52 Bazaar, John J            11 CDOG-CT                57.47      48.52        
 53 Getahoun, Elias           12 Morris County-NJ       46.79      48.78        
 54 Witko, Cole A             11 COND-MR                55.26      48.88        
 55 Snyder, Jamison           12 JFAC-NJ                55.46      49.14        
 56 Lu, Justin Y              11 COND-MR                48.88      49.60        
                  48.03        49.60 (1.57)                                        
 57 Baez, Frank               11 Team Rockland-MR       57.64      49.73        
 57 Jones, Ryan               12 DA-MR                  55.50      49.73        
 59 Gomez, Mathias            11 SPAR-MR                46.62      51.33        
 60 Gomez, Noel M             11 COND-MR                   NT      51.38        
                  51.05        51.38 (0.33)                                        
 61 Murphy, Michael T         12 Team Rockland-MR       44.93      51.44        
                  47.57        51.44 (3.87)                                        
 62 Macaluso, Steven M        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.99      51.59        
 63 McHenry, Jack             12 JFAC-NJ                   NT      51.72        
 64 Yi, Andrew H              12 MWSC-MR                53.27      52.16        
                  52.42           52.16 ( )                                        
 65 Engel, Timothy E          11 Team Rockland-MR       56.10      53.10        
 66 Chen, Baldwin             11 COND-MR                59.86      53.36        
 67 Gerber, Zachary           11 Team Rockland-MR     1:31.20    1:30.25        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              12 WEST-MR              1:09.83    1:06.43        
                  32.40     1:06.43 (34.03)                                        
  2 Chen, Jonathan E          12 Morris County-NJ     1:12.32    1:09.88        
                  34.09     1:09.88 (35.79)                                        
  3 Lin, Thomas               12 WEST-MR              1:11.61    1:11.35        
                  35.16     1:11.35 (36.19)                                        
  4 Lee, Brendan T            11 WEST-MR              1:18.73    1:13.88        
                  36.23     1:13.88 (37.65)                                        
  5 Kirsis, Janis V           12 COND-MR              1:13.77    1:14.10        
                  35.72     1:14.10 (38.38)                                        
  6 Crowe, Zack H             12 Morris County-NJ     1:20.60    1:14.95        
                  35.97     1:14.95 (38.98)                                        
  7 DeGrado, Paul K           12 Scarlet-NJ           1:12.14    1:15.04        
                  36.23     1:15.04 (38.81)                                        
  8 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         12 WEST-MR              1:18.34    1:15.31        
                  36.33     1:15.31 (38.98)                                        
  9 Liu, Ian                  12 Scarlet-NJ           1:15.16    1:16.37        
                  37.01     1:16.37 (39.36)                                        
 10 Allen, Liam F             12 MWSC-MR              1:16.28    1:16.84        
                  36.51     1:16.84 (40.33)                                        
 11 Williams, Jaykob L        12 Scarlet-NJ           1:21.11    1:16.92        
                  37.65     1:16.92 (39.27)                                        
 12 DiSanto, Justin P         11 WEST-MR              1:19.34    1:17.29        
                  37.77     1:17.29 (39.52)                                        
 13 Kim, Hunter H             11 WEST-MR              1:18.61    1:18.13        
                  38.28     1:18.13 (39.85)                                        
 14 Somick, Steven            11 JFAC-NJ              1:17.65    1:19.46        
                  38.58     1:19.46 (40.88)                                        
 15 Fenlon, Matthew J         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.00    1:19.50        
                  38.22     1:19.50 (41.28)                                        
 16 Spahic, Harris            12 JFAC-NJ              1:23.67    1:19.85        
                  38.16     1:19.85 (41.69)                                        
 17 son, Matthew *            11 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:20.32        
                  38.81     1:20.32 (41.51)                                        
 18 DeGrado, Alexander J      12 Scarlet-NJ           1:17.25    1:20.51        
                  40.13     1:20.51 (40.38)                                        
 19 Torres, Chris J           11 WEST-MR              1:23.78    1:20.72        
                  39.34     1:20.72 (41.38)                                        
 20 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR              1:24.67    1:21.21        
                  38.79     1:21.21 (42.42)                                        
 21 Cornish, Kyle F           12 LBA-MR               1:29.17    1:21.63        
                  39.85     1:21.63 (41.78)                                        
 22 Melanson, Derek I         12 CDOG-CT              1:17.51    1:21.70        
                  39.81     1:21.70 (41.89)                                        
 23 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR              1:26.28    1:21.74        
                  40.78     1:21.74 (40.96)                                        
 24 Model, Ruslan N           12 Scarlet-NJ           1:18.88    1:21.76        
                  41.08     1:21.76 (40.68)                                        
 25 Choi, Jonathan            12 Scarlet-NJ           1:24.83    1:22.48        
                  39.74     1:22.48 (42.74)                                        
 26 Cho, Kenneth K            11 Scarlet-NJ           1:20.43    1:22.54        
                  41.28     1:22.54 (41.26)                                        
 27 Chung, Daniel             12 Scarlet-NJ           1:22.64    1:22.56        
                  41.55     1:22.56 (41.01)                                        
 28 Park, Edward              11 MWSC-MR              1:33.19    1:22.58        
                  40.51     1:22.58 (42.07)                                        
 29 Ranatunga, Nadil          11 JFAC-NJ              1:26.33    1:22.97        
                  39.28     1:22.97 (43.69)                                        
 30 Karaburun, Eren           12 Scarlet-NJ           1:42.42    1:23.84        
                  40.35     1:23.84 (43.49)                                        
 31 Pearce, Stephen P         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.53    1:24.01        
                  40.24     1:24.01 (43.77)                                        
 32 Park, Michael J           11 Scarlet-NJ          13:13.43    1:24.07        
                  40.01     1:24.07 (44.06)                                        
 33 Chan, Alexander L         11 DA-MR                1:40.47    1:24.13        
                  41.21     1:24.13 (42.92)                                        
 34 Edwards, Grant            12 SMC-MR               1:25.19    1:24.22        
                  41.25     1:24.22 (42.97)                                        
 35 Chau, Jasper H            12 Scarlet-NJ           1:27.15    1:24.45        
                  40.49     1:24.45 (43.96)                                        
 36 Bellio, Sam J             12 SMC-MR               1:24.13    1:24.55        
                  41.58     1:24.55 (42.97)                                        
 37 Chang, Justin J           12 SMC-MR               1:23.95    1:25.09        
                  41.08     1:25.09 (44.01)                                        
 38 Hwang, Tyler              12 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:26.71        
                  40.61     1:26.71 (46.10)                                        
 39 McGovern, Aidan J         12 COND-MR              1:32.05    1:27.13        
                  42.23     1:27.13 (44.90)                                        
 40 Mazziotti, Kyle J         11 CDOU-CT              1:25.92    1:27.52        
                  44.40     1:27.52 (43.12)                                        
 41 Shatouhy, Holden J        12 Scarlet-NJ           1:26.39    1:28.18        
                  43.68     1:28.18 (44.50)                                        
 42 Morris, Koby K            11 COND-MR              1:30.70    1:28.68        
                  43.27     1:28.68 (45.41)                                        
 43 Garifalos, Peter          11 JFAC-NJ              1:29.34    1:29.16        
                  42.85     1:29.16 (46.31)                                        
 44 Hicks, Charles G          11 COND-MR              1:36.92    1:29.29        
                  44.54     1:29.29 (44.75)                                        
 45 Adjedj, Michael           11 Team Rockland-MR     1:30.98    1:30.04        
                  43.87     1:30.04 (46.17)                                        
 46 Levine, Evan H            11 CDOG-CT              1:39.25    1:30.34        
                  45.51     1:30.34 (44.83)                                        
 47 Sirkin, Alec W            12 WEST-MR              1:29.39    1:30.80        
                  44.62     1:30.80 (46.18)                                        
 48 Bruno, Anthony J          11 MWSC-MR              1:31.86    1:31.00        
                  43.54     1:31.00 (47.46)                                        
 49 Kantar, Michael F         11 COND-MR              1:34.85    1:31.36        
                  45.66     1:31.36 (45.70)                                        
 50 Li, Max J                 11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:31.74        
                  46.02     1:31.74 (45.72)                                        
 51 Stoll, Willem             12 SMC-MR               1:37.08    1:32.00        
                  43.63     1:32.00 (48.37)                                        
 52 Kantar, David F           11 COND-MR              1:39.13    1:32.55        
                  45.51     1:32.55 (47.04)                                        
 53 Sheinberg, Ryan           11 LBA-MR               1:31.65    1:32.88        
                  46.09     1:32.88 (46.79)                                        
 54 Halbach, Theodore C       11 Scarlet-NJ           1:37.60    1:33.07        
                  46.19     1:33.07 (46.88)                                        
 55 Yehia, Isalam H           12 Scarlet-NJ           1:31.80    1:33.33        
                  44.04     1:33.33 (49.29)                                        
 56 Gavin, Daniel P           12 Morris County-NJ     1:37.34    1:33.34        
                  46.01     1:33.34 (47.33)                                        
 57 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    12 COND-MR              1:41.28    1:34.54        
                  47.02     1:34.54 (47.52)                                        
 58 Kim, Derek                12 Scarlet-NJ           1:40.58    1:36.33        
                  46.08     1:36.33 (50.25)                                        
 59 Jeon, Hyosam H            12 COND-MR                   NT    1:36.60        
                  46.53     1:36.60 (50.07)                                        
 60 Merone, Matt F            11 COND-MR              1:42.42    1:36.74        
                  49.55     1:36.74 (47.19)                                        
 61 Tiso, Alexander           11 Team Rockland-MR     1:37.56    1:37.00        
                  47.84     1:37.00 (49.16)                                        
 62 Lee, Christiaan S         11 Scarlet-NJ           1:42.42    1:38.80        
                  48.85     1:38.80 (49.95)                                        
 63 Bazaar, John J            11 CDOG-CT              2:00.99    1:39.42        
                  48.45     1:39.42 (50.97)                                        
 64 Portnoy, Max              12 COND-MR              1:41.75    1:39.84        
                  48.82     1:39.84 (51.02)                                        
 65 Gupta, Arjun              11 LBA-MR               1:44.42    1:40.92        
                  48.29     1:40.92 (52.63)                                        
 66 Getahoun, Elias           12 Morris County-NJ     1:44.88    1:40.98        
                  48.94     1:40.98 (52.04)                                        
 67 Pompei, Ryan W            11 COND-MR              1:53.98    1:41.21        
                  50.67     1:41.21 (50.54)                                        
 68 Murphy, Michael T         12 Team Rockland-MR     1:45.98    1:41.79        
                  49.82     1:41.79 (51.97)                                        
 69 Jansky, Dylan             11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:42.12        
 70 Antonopoulos, Antonios    12 Scarlet-NJ           1:39.39    1:43.00        
                  51.00     1:43.00 (52.00)                                        
 71 Caslin, Andrew L          11 Scarlet-NJ           1:42.01    1:43.96        
                  51.96     1:43.96 (52.00)                                        
 72 Witko, Cole A             11 COND-MR              1:53.41    1:45.09        
                  51.90     1:45.09 (53.19)                                        
 73 Snyder, Jamison           12 JFAC-NJ              2:05.35    1:45.43        
                  50.82     1:45.43 (54.61)                                        
 74 Jones, Ryan               12 DA-MR                1:53.53    1:46.27        
                  52.43     1:46.27 (53.84)                                        
 75 Engel, Timothy E          11 Team Rockland-MR     1:53.96    1:49.18        
 76 Macaluso, Steven M        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    1:49.87        
                  51.08     1:49.87 (58.79)                                        
 77 Ranger, Nicholas R        12 Scarlet-NJ           1:56.64    1:53.75        
                  55.21     1:53.75 (58.54)                                        
 78 Gomez, Noel M             11 COND-MR                   NT    1:54.19        
                  51.79   1:54.19 (1:02.40)                                        
 79 Fominykh, Edward O        11 COND-MR              2:07.00    1:55.85        
                  54.19   1:55.85 (1:01.66)                                        
 -- Naughton, Liam A          11 COND-MR              1:32.10         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  41.88                                                            
 -- Hoey, Ciaran F            12 LBA-MR               1:56.96         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  51.61                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              12 WEST-MR                37.62      34.59        
  2 son, Matthew *            11 JFAC-NJ                   NT      37.49        
  3 Maierle, Ryan A           12 WEST-MR                38.13      38.56        
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         12 WEST-MR                41.23      39.84        
  5 Stolarski, Andrew K       12 COND-MR                42.40      39.95        
  6 DiSanto, Justin P         11 WEST-MR                41.07      40.00        
  7 Kim, Hunter H             11 WEST-MR                40.10      40.09        
  8 Jin, Eddie B              11 WEST-MR                43.19      40.69        
  9 Yates, Wyatt D            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.91      41.45        
 10 Romano, Michael J         12 WEST-MR                43.61      41.70        
 11 Torres, Chris J           11 WEST-MR                44.00      42.63        
 12 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR                47.11      42.77        
 13 Chan, Alexander L         11 DA-MR                  52.60      43.24        
 14 Pearce, Stephen P         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.92      43.55        
 15 Stavash, Adam J           12 JFAC-NJ                   NT      44.06        
 16 Chen, Jonathan E          12 Morris County-NJ       43.05      44.37        
 17 Somick, Steven            11 JFAC-NJ                47.82      44.90        
 18 Skolnick, Avery M         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.86      45.15        
 19 Coleman, Alex M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.84      46.32        
 20 Melanson, Derek I         12 CDOG-CT                47.51      46.80        
 21 Jeon, Hyosam H            12 COND-MR                52.65      46.84        
 22 Bromberg, Anthony         12 Morris County-NJ       47.34      47.25        
 23 Cava, James               11 Morris County-NJ       45.02      47.48        
 24 Park, Edward              11 MWSC-MR                51.52      47.62        
 25 Veras, rj r               11 Team Rockland-MR       50.11      47.74        
 26 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.70      47.84        
 27 Sheinberg, Ryan           11 LBA-MR                 52.28      48.47        
 28 McHugh, Luke P            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.45      48.55        
 29 Hicks, Charles G          11 COND-MR                53.90      48.78        
 30 Yi, Andrew H              12 MWSC-MR                50.86      49.34        
 31 Pompei, Ryan W            11 COND-MR                55.64      49.42        
 32 Suponitskiy, James P      11 COND-MR                51.88      49.47        
 33 Mazziotti, Kyle J         11 CDOU-CT                53.70      49.72        
 34 Bazaar, John J            11 CDOG-CT                59.84      49.89        
 35 McHenry, Jack             12 JFAC-NJ                   NT      50.05        
 36 Adjedj, Michael           11 Team Rockland-MR       51.93      50.31        
 37 Beneventano, Matthew J    12 Morris County-NJ       56.07      50.62        
 38 McGovern, Aidan J         12 COND-MR                54.56      51.20        
 39 Gavin, Daniel P           12 Morris County-NJ       50.05      51.32        
 40 Roye, Erick B             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.10      51.48        
 41 Kantar, Michael F         11 COND-MR                52.95      51.55        
 42 Pothen, Luke              11 JFAC-NJ                50.55      51.97        
 43 Portnoy, Max              12 COND-MR                57.47      52.81        
 44 Levine, Evan H            11 CDOG-CT                51.91      53.47        
 45 Gupta, Arjun              11 LBA-MR                 54.05      53.72        
 46 Merone, Matt F            11 COND-MR              1:03.02      54.39        
 47 Tiso, Alexander           11 Team Rockland-MR       53.78      54.61        
 48 Carrera, Hank M           11 COND-MR                   NT      55.01        
 49 Baez, Frank               11 Team Rockland-MR     1:04.24      55.13        
 50 Garifalos, Peter          11 JFAC-NJ                56.83      55.23        
 51 Jones, Ryan               12 DA-MR                1:00.91      58.08        
 52 Devine, J.T. T            12 LBA-MR               1:07.82      59.82        
 53 Chen, Baldwin             11 COND-MR              1:09.04      59.98        
 54 Murphy, Michael T         12 Team Rockland-MR       55.00    1:00.70        
 55 Witko, Cole A             11 COND-MR              1:00.94    1:01.14        
 56 Engel, Timothy E          11 Team Rockland-MR     1:04.24    1:01.50        
 57 Gerber, Zachary           11 Team Rockland-MR     1:13.37    1:11.88        
 -- Gomez, Noel M             11 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              12 WEST-MR              1:21.00    1:15.54        
                  35.68     1:15.54 (39.86)                                        
  2 Lee, Brendan T            11 WEST-MR              1:24.65    1:23.87        
                  40.48     1:23.87 (43.39)                                        
  3 Kirsis, Janis V           12 COND-MR              1:30.86    1:24.43        
                  40.99     1:24.43 (43.44)                                        
  4 Makarov, Aleksey M        12 DA-MR                1:31.66    1:24.57        
                  39.84     1:24.57 (44.73)                                        
  5 Williams, Jaykob L        12 Scarlet-NJ           1:32.96    1:25.06        
                  40.74     1:25.06 (44.32)                                        
  6 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         12 WEST-MR              1:28.38    1:25.84        
                  40.86     1:25.84 (44.98)                                        
  7 son, Matthew *            11 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:26.42        
                  39.86     1:26.42 (46.56)                                        
  8 Kim, Hunter H             11 WEST-MR              1:26.18    1:26.72        
                  41.95     1:26.72 (44.77)                                        
  9 Stolarski, Andrew K       12 COND-MR              1:26.79    1:26.74        
                  41.48     1:26.74 (45.26)                                        
 10 Maierle, Ryan A           12 WEST-MR              1:26.77    1:27.32        
                  40.83     1:27.32 (46.49)                                        
 11 Jin, Eddie B              11 WEST-MR              1:33.80    1:28.02        
                  41.64     1:28.02 (46.38)                                        
 12 Wong, Jay Jay M           12 Scarlet-NJ           1:31.33    1:30.38        
                  42.81     1:30.38 (47.57)                                        
 13 Model, Ruslan N           12 Scarlet-NJ           1:27.80    1:30.60        
                  43.84     1:30.60 (46.76)                                        
 14 Romano, Michael J         12 WEST-MR              1:36.41    1:30.80        
                  42.25     1:30.80 (48.55)                                        
 15 DiSanto, Justin P         11 WEST-MR              1:30.91    1:31.06        
                  42.71     1:31.06 (48.35)                                        
 16 Lin, Thomas               12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:32.16        
                  44.90     1:32.16 (47.26)                                        
 17 Hwang, Tyler              12 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:32.78        
                  43.34     1:32.78 (49.44)                                        
 18 Torres, Chris J           11 WEST-MR              1:35.63    1:33.13        
                  44.16     1:33.13 (48.97)                                        
 19 Dwyer, Michael C          11 COND-MR              1:34.98    1:33.75        
                  44.93     1:33.75 (48.82)                                        
 20 Choi, Jonathan            12 Scarlet-NJ           1:38.69    1:33.85        
                  44.68     1:33.85 (49.17)                                        
 21 Chan, Alexander L         11 DA-MR                1:55.51    1:33.91        
                  44.36     1:33.91 (49.55)                                        
 22 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR              1:34.89    1:34.70        
                  44.98     1:34.70 (49.72)                                        
 23 Pearce, Stephen P         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.00    1:34.92        
                  44.37     1:34.92 (50.55)                                        
 24 Crowe, Zack H             12 Morris County-NJ     1:42.72    1:35.16        
                  45.39     1:35.16 (49.77)                                        
 25 Allen, Liam F             12 MWSC-MR              1:42.50    1:35.60        
                  45.36     1:35.60 (50.24)                                        
 26 Cava, James               11 Morris County-NJ     1:41.33    1:36.47        
                  46.80     1:36.47 (49.67)                                        
 27 Karaburun, Eren           12 Scarlet-NJ           1:36.85    1:36.70        
                  46.20     1:36.70 (50.50)                                        
 28 Yehia, Isalam H           12 Scarlet-NJ           1:35.42    1:37.29        
                  44.97     1:37.29 (52.32)                                        
 29 Sirkin, Alec W            12 WEST-MR              1:39.61    1:37.62        
                  46.56     1:37.62 (51.06)                                        
 30 Bachar, Itay              12 COND-MR              1:55.46    1:37.96        
                  44.85     1:37.96 (53.11)                                        
 31 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR              1:41.82    1:38.77        
                  46.02     1:38.77 (52.75)                                        
 32 Stavash, Adam J           12 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:39.73        
                  46.14     1:39.73 (53.59)                                        
 33 Bromberg, Anthony         12 Morris County-NJ     1:48.51    1:40.25        
                  49.71     1:40.25 (50.54)                                        
 34 Cho, Kenneth K            11 Scarlet-NJ           1:45.27    1:40.97        
                  49.87     1:40.97 (51.10)                                        
 35 Somick, Steven            11 JFAC-NJ              1:44.07    1:41.29        
                  48.04     1:41.29 (53.25)                                        
 36 Chung, Daniel             12 Scarlet-NJ           1:45.76    1:41.31        
                  49.53     1:41.31 (51.78)                                        
 37 Chau, Jasper H            12 Scarlet-NJ           2:37.98    1:42.78        
                  48.99     1:42.78 (53.79)                                        
 38 Hicks, Charles G          11 COND-MR              1:52.22    1:42.82        
                  49.81     1:42.82 (53.01)                                        
 39 Bellio, Sam J             12 SMC-MR                    NT    1:43.04        
                  48.82     1:43.04 (54.22)                                        
 40 Lee, Brandon Y            11 Scarlet-NJ           1:41.76    1:45.15        
                  49.46     1:45.15 (55.69)                                        
 41 Edwards, Grant            12 SMC-MR               1:49.37    1:45.22        
                  50.88     1:45.22 (54.34)                                        
 42 Halbach, Theodore C       11 Scarlet-NJ           1:48.50    1:45.37        
                  49.69     1:45.37 (55.68)                                        
 43 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    12 COND-MR              1:54.33    1:46.39        
                  51.52     1:46.39 (54.87)                                        
 44 Lee, Christiaan S         11 Scarlet-NJ           1:44.44    1:47.18        
                  52.84     1:47.18 (54.34)                                        
 44 Yi, Andrew H              12 MWSC-MR              1:50.73    1:47.18        
                  50.09     1:47.18 (57.09)                                        
 46 Pompei, Ryan W            11 COND-MR              2:01.99    1:47.36        
                  52.61     1:47.36 (54.75)                                        
 47 Nepogoda, Zachary M       11 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:47.91        
                  52.73     1:47.91 (55.18)                                        
 48 Jeon, Hyosam H            12 COND-MR                   NT    1:48.06        
                  50.52     1:48.06 (57.54)                                        
 49 Morris, Koby K            11 COND-MR              1:56.93    1:48.48        
                  52.13     1:48.48 (56.35)                                        
 50 Veras, rj r               11 Team Rockland-MR     1:48.79    1:49.46        
                  52.21     1:49.46 (57.25)                                        
 51 Bazaar, John J            11 CDOG-CT              2:08.37    1:49.52        
                  53.56     1:49.52 (55.96)                                        
 52 Kim, Derek                12 Scarlet-NJ           1:46.43    1:50.13        
                  50.70     1:50.13 (59.43)                                        
 53 Suponitskiy, James P      11 COND-MR              1:56.34    1:50.17        
                  52.62     1:50.17 (57.55)                                        
 54 Kantar, Michael F         11 COND-MR              1:56.30    1:50.89        
                  53.39     1:50.89 (57.50)                                        
 55 Antonopoulos, Antonios    12 Scarlet-NJ           1:47.47    1:53.55        
                  53.75     1:53.55 (59.80)                                        
 56 Kantar, David F           11 COND-MR              1:51.00    1:55.35        
                  53.97   1:55.35 (1:01.38)                                        
 57 Ranger, Nicholas R        12 Scarlet-NJ           1:59.13    1:56.40        
                  56.21   1:56.40 (1:00.19)                                        
 58 Caslin, Andrew L          11 Scarlet-NJ           1:56.17    1:57.30        
                  57.44     1:57.30 (59.86)                                        
 59 Fominykh, Edward O        11 COND-MR              2:15.00    1:58.33        
                  55.45   1:58.33 (1:02.88)                                        
 60 Baez, Frank               11 Team Rockland-MR     2:30.66    2:03.09        
                  57.83   2:03.09 (1:05.26)                                        
 61 Witko, Cole A             11 COND-MR              2:16.17    2:11.61        
                1:01.34   2:11.61 (1:10.27)                                        
 62 Saint-Jacques, Adam       11 SMC-MR               2:20.55    2:12.65        
                  58.78   2:12.65 (1:13.87)                                        
 63 Jones, Ryan               12 DA-MR                2:21.39    2:13.05        
                1:03.92   2:13.05 (1:09.13)                                        
 64 Talla, Pranay             11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00    2:21.87        
                1:08.15   2:21.87 (1:13.72)                                        
 65 Macaluso, Steven M        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:12.00    2:23.08        
                1:07.18   2:23.08 (1:15.90)                                        
 -- Gomez, Noel M             11 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:20.30                                                            
 -- Scully, Sean J            11 MWSC-MR              2:23.93         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marciano, Vinny T         12 Morris County-NJ       28.65      28.22        
  2 Torres, Nick              12 WEST-MR                30.55      29.40        
  3 Lin, Thomas               12 WEST-MR                32.80      31.87        
  4 Crowe, Zack H             12 Morris County-NJ       32.95      32.53        
  5 Chen, Jonathan E          12 Morris County-NJ       34.79      33.71        
  6 Maierle, Ryan A           12 WEST-MR                33.97      34.07        
  7 Ackerman, Ian R           12 MWSC-MR                34.85      34.12        
  8 Allen, Liam F             12 MWSC-MR                35.00      34.27        
  9 Dwyer, Michael C          11 COND-MR                35.71      34.39        
 10 Torres, Chris J           11 WEST-MR                37.14      34.47        
 11 Ranatunga, Nadil          11 JFAC-NJ                35.23      34.51        
 12 Park, Edward              11 MWSC-MR                40.98      34.95        
 13 Kim, Hunter H             11 WEST-MR                   NT      34.97        
 14 Jin, Eddie B              11 WEST-MR                42.76      35.30        
 15 son, Matthew *            11 JFAC-NJ                   NT      35.47        
 16 Cornish, Kyle F           12 LBA-MR                 35.21      35.92        
 17 Edwards, Grant            12 SMC-MR                 38.10      36.71        
 18 Romano, Michael J         12 WEST-MR                37.75      36.73        
 19 Fenlon, Matthew J         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.00      36.78        
 20 Cho, Kenneth K            11 Scarlet-NJ             38.63      37.20        
 21 Chang, Justin J           12 SMC-MR                 39.23      37.25        
 22 Melanson, Derek I         12 CDOG-CT                37.51      37.35        
 23 Li, Max J                 11 WEST-MR                   NT      37.52        
 24 Bachar, Itay              12 COND-MR                42.32      37.70        
 25 Karaburun, Eren           12 Scarlet-NJ             39.62      37.72        
 26 Bromberg, Anthony         12 Morris County-NJ       41.12      37.90        
 27 Pearce, Stephen P         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.06      38.44        
 28 Kantar, Michael F         11 COND-MR                40.95      38.65        
 29 Kantar, David F           11 COND-MR                41.51      39.39        
 30 Yehia, Isalam H           12 Scarlet-NJ             39.28      39.57        
 31 Levine, Evan H            11 CDOG-CT                42.67      40.03        
 32 Sirkin, Alec W            12 WEST-MR                   NT      40.04        
 33 Stoll, Willem             12 SMC-MR                 49.11      40.13        
 34 Garifalos, Peter          11 JFAC-NJ                40.58      40.55        
 35 Bruno, Anthony J          11 MWSC-MR                40.00      40.60        
 36 Adjedj, Michael           11 Team Rockland-MR       42.66      40.87        
 37 Mazziotti, Kyle J         11 CDOU-CT                41.82      40.98        
 38 Lee, Christiaan S         11 Scarlet-NJ             43.15      41.22        
 39 Hicks, Charles G          11 COND-MR                48.90      41.37        
 40 Gavin, Daniel P           12 Morris County-NJ       41.79      41.42        
 41 Chung, Daniel             12 Scarlet-NJ             40.87      41.45        
 42 Cava, James               11 Morris County-NJ       44.05      41.82        
 43 Halbach, Theodore C       11 Scarlet-NJ             43.96      42.15        
 44 Sheinberg, Ryan           11 LBA-MR                 41.42      42.19        
 45 Suponitskiy, James P      11 COND-MR                47.63      42.53        
 46 Naughton, Liam A          11 COND-MR                49.66      42.82        
 47 Stavash, Adam J           12 JFAC-NJ                   NT      43.15        
 48 Nepogoda, Zachary M       11 COND-MR                45.00      44.00        
 49 Merone, Matt F            11 COND-MR                55.50      44.70        
 50 McGovern, Aidan J         12 COND-MR                49.53      44.81        
 51 Gupta, Arjun              11 LBA-MR                 54.24      45.51        
 52 Murphy, Michael T         12 Team Rockland-MR       46.58      47.05        
 53 Antonopoulos, Antonios    12 Scarlet-NJ             47.88      47.39        
 54 Tiso, Alexander           11 Team Rockland-MR       48.39      47.68        
 55 Macaluso, Steven M        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.23      48.20        
 56 Engel, Timothy E          11 Team Rockland-MR       53.23      53.34        
 57 Jansky, Dylan             11 WEST-MR                   NT      53.75        
 58 Baez, Frank               11 Team Rockland-MR       55.84      55.25        
 59 Getahoun, Elias           12 Morris County-NJ       55.41      55.43        
 60 Hoey, Ciaran F            12 LBA-MR                 53.47      55.65        
 -- Saint-Jacques, Adam       11 SMC-MR               1:03.57         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Talla, Pranay             11 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Veras, rj r               11 Team Rockland-MR       51.14         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Portnoy, Max              12 COND-MR              1:03.83         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               12 WEST-MR              1:12.24    1:09.73        
                  33.10     1:09.73 (36.63)                                        
  2 Crowe, Zack H             12 Morris County-NJ     1:11.12    1:11.01        
  3 Kirsis, Janis V           12 COND-MR              1:15.47    1:14.35        
                  33.78     1:14.35 (40.57)                                        
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         12 WEST-MR              1:15.39    1:14.53        
                  33.68     1:14.53 (40.85)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Michael C          11 COND-MR              1:21.23    1:17.55        
                  36.05     1:17.55 (41.50)                                        
  6 Kim, Hunter H             11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:18.01        
                  35.78     1:18.01 (42.23)                                        
  7 Stoski, Michael J         12 LBA-MR               1:31.58    1:18.13        
                  37.14     1:18.13 (40.99)                                        
  8 Allen, Liam F             12 MWSC-MR              1:25.47    1:19.16        
                  36.99     1:19.16 (42.17)                                        
  9 Ranatunga, Nadil          11 JFAC-NJ              1:22.93    1:20.06        
                  35.95     1:20.06 (44.11)                                        
 10 Makarov, Aleksey M        12 DA-MR                1:35.00    1:20.97        
                  35.89     1:20.97 (45.08)                                        
 11 Park, Edward              11 MWSC-MR              1:36.08    1:22.12        
                  36.85     1:22.12 (45.27)                                        
 12 Hwang, Tyler              12 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:23.17        
                  37.25     1:23.17 (45.92)                                        
 13 son, Matthew *            11 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:23.80        
                  37.13     1:23.80 (46.67)                                        
 14 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR              1:31.70    1:25.25        
                  38.19     1:25.25 (47.06)                                        
 15 McHugh, Luke P            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.30    1:25.46        
                  39.89     1:25.46 (45.57)                                        
 16 Cornish, Kyle F           12 LBA-MR               1:24.20    1:25.94        
                  39.42     1:25.94 (46.52)                                        
 17 Melanson, Derek I         12 CDOG-CT              1:28.51    1:26.16        
                  40.03     1:26.16 (46.13)                                        
 18 Beneventano, Matthew J    12 Morris County-NJ     1:20.84    1:27.10        
                  41.27     1:27.10 (45.83)                                        
 19 Kantar, David F           11 COND-MR              1:37.16    1:27.20        
                  40.09     1:27.20 (47.11)                                        
 20 Romano, Michael J         12 WEST-MR              1:27.60    1:27.29        
                  38.28     1:27.29 (49.01)                                        
 21 Chan, Alexander L         11 DA-MR                1:49.14    1:28.08        
                  39.38     1:28.08 (48.70)                                        
 22 Kantar, Michael F         11 COND-MR              1:37.58    1:31.96        
                  43.02     1:31.96 (48.94)                                        
 23 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.65    1:32.37        
                  42.76     1:32.37 (49.61)                                        
 24 Levine, Evan H            11 CDOG-CT              1:40.90    1:36.79        
                  45.38     1:36.79 (51.41)                                        
 25 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.63    1:37.28        
                  41.68     1:37.28 (55.60)                                        
 26 Bruno, Anthony J          11 MWSC-MR              1:40.77    1:39.00        
                  44.67     1:39.00 (54.33)                                        
 27 Morris, Koby K            11 COND-MR                   NT    1:39.71        
                  43.54     1:39.71 (56.17)                                        
 28 Bachar, Itay              12 COND-MR              1:54.15    1:41.34        
                  41.97     1:41.34 (59.37)                                        
 29 Tuncoglu, Andre E         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.10    1:42.06        
                  44.61     1:42.06 (57.45)                                        
 30 Jeon, Hyosam H            12 COND-MR                   NT    1:45.39        
                  45.40     1:45.39 (59.99)                                        
 31 Tiso, Alexander           11 Team Rockland-MR     1:58.07    1:51.08        
                  50.10   1:51.08 (1:00.98)                                        
 32 Bazaar, John J            11 CDOG-CT              2:40.25    1:52.68        
                  53.03     1:52.68 (59.65)                                        
 33 Snyder, Jamison           12 JFAC-NJ              1:59.53    1:54.41        
                  51.59   1:54.41 (1:02.82)                                        
 34 Macaluso, Steven M        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    1:55.51        
 -- Gomez, Mathias            11 SPAR-MR              1:55.23         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  57.50                                                            
 -- Mazziotti, Kyle J         11 CDOU-CT              1:40.49         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  46.80                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marciano, Vinny T         12 Morris County-NJ     2:16.79    2:22.48        
                  28.93     1:04.28 (35.35)     1:48.40 (44.12)     2:22.48 (34.08)
  2 Torres, Nick              12 WEST-MR              2:32.76    2:26.01        
                  30.68     1:09.15 (38.47)     1:52.08 (42.93)     2:26.01 (33.93)
  3 Kirsis, Janis V           12 COND-MR              2:41.15    2:38.84        
                  34.82     1:15.48 (40.66)     2:04.64 (49.16)     2:38.84 (34.20)
  4 Stolarski, Andrew K       12 COND-MR              2:40.05    2:38.92        
                  33.46     1:15.53 (42.07)     2:02.92 (47.39)     2:38.92 (36.00)
  5 Chen, Jonathan E          12 Morris County-NJ     2:49.58    2:42.92        
                  35.13     1:15.86 (40.73)     2:06.40 (50.54)     2:42.92 (36.52)
  6 Dwyer, Michael C          11 COND-MR              2:58.35    2:48.00        
                  36.10     1:20.37 (44.27)     2:08.73 (48.36)     2:48.00 (39.27)
  7 Allen, Liam F             12 MWSC-MR              3:04.65    2:48.62        
                  35.78     1:18.36 (42.58)     2:11.24 (52.88)     2:48.62 (37.38)
  8 Maierle, Ryan A           12 WEST-MR              2:40.18    2:49.42        
                  36.16     1:19.36 (43.20)     2:10.35 (50.99)     2:49.42 (39.07)
  9 Torres, Chris J           11 WEST-MR              2:59.27    2:50.22        
                  37.39     1:21.33 (43.94)     2:11.32 (49.99)     2:50.22 (38.90)
 10 Curry, Owen R             12 Morris County-NJ     2:52.26    2:51.44        
                  38.78     1:22.82 (44.04)     2:13.43 (50.61)     2:51.44 (38.01)
 11 Park, Edward              11 MWSC-MR              2:59.64    2:53.67        
                  38.40     1:22.87 (44.47)     2:16.66 (53.79)     2:53.67 (37.01)
 12 Cornish, Kyle F           12 LBA-MR               3:07.34    2:54.32        
                  39.47     1:23.41 (43.94)     2:16.50 (53.09)     2:54.32 (37.82)
 13 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR              3:05.50    2:54.42        
                  38.00     1:24.06 (46.06)     2:15.83 (51.77)     2:54.42 (38.59)
 14 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR              3:02.09    2:55.53        
                  42.41     1:27.85 (45.44)     2:16.88 (49.03)     2:55.53 (38.65)
 15 Pearce, Stephen P         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:08.94    3:01.45        
                  41.49     1:26.98 (45.49)     2:17.91 (50.93)     3:01.45 (43.54)
 16 Melanson, Derek I         12 CDOG-CT              3:01.51    3:01.80        
                  40.64     1:26.50 (45.86)     2:21.70 (55.20)     3:01.80 (40.10)
 17 Sheinberg, Ryan           11 LBA-MR               3:20.65    3:06.13        
                  42.66     1:32.21 (49.55)     2:26.27 (54.06)     3:06.13 (39.86)
 18 McHugh, Luke P            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.07    3:06.99        
                  39.24     1:30.81 (51.57)     2:28.96 (58.15)     3:06.99 (38.03)
 19 Kantar, David F           11 COND-MR              3:13.11    3:07.98        
                  41.39     1:29.45 (48.06)   2:29.82 (1:00.37)     3:07.98 (38.16)
 20 Coleman, Alex M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:16.06    3:08.27        
                  46.26     1:33.45 (47.19)     2:29.47 (56.02)     3:08.27 (38.80)
 21 Morris, Koby K            11 COND-MR              3:22.94    3:08.63        
                  43.75     1:31.86 (48.11)     2:27.47 (55.61)     3:08.63 (41.16)
 22 Mazziotti, Kyle J         11 CDOU-CT              3:48.74    3:08.97        
                  41.76     1:31.02 (49.26)     2:28.90 (57.88)     3:08.97 (40.07)
 23 Nepogoda, Zachary M       11 COND-MR              3:08.00    3:10.99        
                  43.95     1:33.71 (49.76)     2:30.34 (56.63)     3:10.99 (40.65)
 24 Kantar, Michael F         11 COND-MR              3:19.91    3:11.41        
                  41.09     1:29.15 (48.06)     2:29.11 (59.96)     3:11.41 (42.30)
 25 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    12 COND-MR              3:37.86    3:12.59        
                  42.41     1:32.81 (50.40)     2:29.40 (56.59)     3:12.59 (43.19)
 26 Cava, James               11 Morris County-NJ     3:11.52    3:13.23        
                  44.39     1:37.68 (53.29)     2:32.51 (54.83)     3:13.23 (40.72)
 27 Hicks, Charles G          11 COND-MR                   NT    3:14.17        
                  47.87     1:34.44 (46.57)     2:31.09 (56.65)     3:14.17 (43.08)
 28 Townsend, AJ J            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:57.91    3:26.71        
                  47.62     1:38.80 (51.18)     2:37.55 (58.75)     3:26.71 (49.16)
 29 Portnoy, Max              12 COND-MR              3:38.97    3:31.50        
                  49.75     1:41.93 (52.18)   2:44.83 (1:02.90)     3:31.50 (46.67)
 30 Bazaar, John J            11 CDOG-CT              4:05.57    3:32.84        
                  52.55     1:45.71 (53.16)     2:44.87 (59.16)     3:32.84 (47.97)
 31 Merone, Matt F            11 COND-MR                   NT    3:34.47        
                  51.97     1:46.44 (54.47)   2:48.23 (1:01.79)     3:34.47 (46.24)
 32 Getahoun, Elias           12 Morris County-NJ     3:44.13    3:44.37        
                  52.99     1:50.16 (57.17)   2:55.63 (1:05.47)     3:44.37 (48.74)
 -- Yates, Wyatt D            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.73         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  42.80     1:30.00 (47.20)     2:19.08 (49.08)          DQ (40.41)
 -- Makarov, Aleksey M        12 DA-MR                2:55.32         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  35.02     1:17.98 (42.96)     2:04.36 (46.38)          DQ (36.77)
 -- Kim, Hunter H             11 WEST-MR              2:45.46         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  36.37     1:19.79 (43.42)     2:08.08 (48.29)          DQ (38.20)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin                 14 COND-MR                28.16      26.62        
  2 Dwyer, Jack P             14 Wash. Seahawks-MR      28.00      27.59        
  3 Katsev, Yuri              14 JFAC-NJ                   NT      28.08        
  4 Boies, Zachary            13 SMC-MR                 27.91      28.30        
  5 Schmitt, Andrew           14 SMC-MR                 30.65      28.51        
  6 Amato, Steven A           14 WEST-MR                28.18      28.55        
  7 Pacsi, Mauro H            13 COND-MR                30.21      28.59        
  8 Jun, David D              14 COND-MR                28.41      28.74        
  9 Shin, Kevin *             14 UNCON-MR               29.05      28.92        
 10 Bradshaw, Christen        14 JFAC-NJ                29.29      28.97        
 11 Daly, Michael C           14 COND-MR                30.70      29.32        
 12 Vera, Emerson E           13 Un-McSc-NJ             31.22      29.98        
 13 Lawson, Ryan F            14 COND-MR                32.51      30.17        
 14 Choi, Andrew H            13 MWSC-MR                31.63      30.24        
 15 Dwyer, Jimmy C            13 COND-MR                32.96      30.65        
 16 son, David                13 JFAC-NJ                   NT      30.70        
 17 Garitta, Vincent L        14 DA-MR                  33.99      30.73        
 18 Kantar, Kevin F           13 COND-MR                32.02      30.96        
 19 Hunter, Jack F            14 LBA-MR                 35.00      31.05        
 20 Sanchez, Jacob M          13 LBA-MR                 32.33      31.09        
 21 Carroll, Brennan V        13 CDOU-CT                32.40      31.11        
 21 Rieger, Robby J           14 Morris County-NJ       32.18      31.11        
 23 You, Austin A             13 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.21      31.27        
 24 Zitomer, Josh S           13 Morris County-NJ       31.14      31.42        
 25 Ercan, Ege                13 JFAC-NJ                31.60      31.50        
 26 Ritchie, Ellis M          13 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.08      31.63        
 27 Bergin, Kyle              13 LBA-MR                 35.47      31.64        
 28 Guerrero, Sean N          13 COND-MR                33.22      31.98        
 29 Monahan, Michael          13 JFAC-NJ                36.53      32.18        
 30 Kwan, Matthew             13 Morris County-NJ       33.95      32.19        
 31 Mayorov, Nikolai          13 COND-MR                32.50      32.33        
 32 Doherty, Sean P           13 COND-MR                32.80      32.64        
 33 Roth, Kieran P            14 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.75      33.28        
 34 Jordan, Ryan D            14 JFAC-NJ                38.02      33.56        
 35 Bonney, Ethan J           13 LBA-MR                 35.31      34.11        
 36 Snow, Nathan              13 DA-MR                  34.99      36.97        
 37 Tycott, Matthew           13 MWSC-MR                40.75      37.34        
 38 Bialik, Richie G          13 COND-MR                38.75      39.32        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin                 14 COND-MR              1:00.00      57.56        
                  27.58       57.56 (29.98)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Jack P             14 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:01.00      59.96        
                  28.13       59.96 (31.83)                                        
  3 Malone, Dara J            14 CDOG-CT              1:01.68    1:01.56        
                  30.33     1:01.56 (31.23)                                        
  4 Tu, Matthew X             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.55    1:01.58        
                  29.84     1:01.58 (31.74)                                        
  5 Shin, Kevin *             14 UNCON-MR             1:02.28    1:01.74        
                  29.51     1:01.74 (32.23)                                        
  6 Kaufmann, Garrett J       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.38    1:02.01        
                  30.05     1:02.01 (31.96)                                        
  7 Jun, David D              14 COND-MR              1:00.45    1:02.26        
                  30.15     1:02.26 (32.11)                                        
  8 Ahearn, Declan B          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.95    1:02.62        
                  30.70     1:02.62 (31.92)                                        
  9 Aroesty, Ryan S           13 LBA-MR               1:04.97    1:02.78        
                  30.35     1:02.78 (32.43)                                        
 10 Glat, Brian S             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.77    1:02.86        
                  30.28     1:02.86 (32.58)                                        
 11 Paruvangada, Bo K         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.22    1:03.27        
                  29.90     1:03.27 (33.37)                                        
 12 Daly, Michael C           14 COND-MR              1:08.07    1:03.94        
                  30.47     1:03.94 (33.47)                                        
 13 Fagan, Timothy P          13 COND-MR              1:07.41    1:04.25        
                  31.05     1:04.25 (33.20)                                        
 13 Sakharuk, Daniel V        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.55    1:04.25        
                  30.75     1:04.25 (33.50)                                        
 15 Draper, Christopher F     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.72    1:04.68        
                  30.94     1:04.68 (33.74)                                        
 16 Behbehani, Tirdod         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.33    1:04.76        
                  31.25     1:04.76 (33.51)                                        
 17 son, David                13 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:04.78        
                  30.70     1:04.78 (34.08)                                        
 18 Nierhoff, Fabio           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.56    1:05.28        
                  31.24     1:05.28 (34.04)                                        
 19 Lawson, Ryan F            14 COND-MR              1:09.66    1:05.48        
                  31.59     1:05.48 (33.89)                                        
 20 Finn, Jared               14 Team Rockland-MR     1:05.76    1:05.82        
                  31.04     1:05.82 (34.78)                                        
 21 Vera, Emerson E           13 Un-McSc-NJ           1:05.94    1:05.94        
                  32.21     1:05.94 (33.73)                                        
 22 Bradshaw, Christen        14 JFAC-NJ              1:06.10    1:06.00        
                  31.02     1:06.00 (34.98)                                        
 23 Choi, Andrew H            13 MWSC-MR              1:11.46    1:06.02        
                  30.80     1:06.02 (35.22)                                        
 24 McDonald, Tyler D         14 Morris County-NJ     1:05.01    1:06.09        
                  32.40     1:06.09 (33.69)                                        
 25 Angeles, Brandon          13 Team Rockland-MR     1:03.83    1:06.80        
                  31.47     1:06.80 (35.33)                                        
 26 Rieger, Robby J           14 Morris County-NJ     1:06.04    1:07.33        
                  32.16     1:07.33 (35.17)                                        
 27 Pita, Jourdain            13 JFAC-NJ              1:13.84    1:07.47        
                  31.31     1:07.47 (36.16)                                        
 28 Garitta, Vincent L        14 DA-MR                1:09.99    1:07.61        
                  31.94     1:07.61 (35.67)                                        
 29 Morena, Matt E            13 Morris County-NJ     1:08.62    1:07.80        
                  32.91     1:07.80 (34.89)                                        
 30 Glat, Chandler R          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.87    1:07.81        
                  32.19     1:07.81 (35.62)                                        
 31 Dino, Jacob V             13 Morris County-NJ     1:06.56    1:07.82        
                  32.10     1:07.82 (35.72)                                        
 32 Tiso, Christopher         14 Team Rockland-MR     1:04.77    1:07.86        
                  31.46     1:07.86 (36.40)                                        
 33 You, Austin A             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.88    1:08.13        
                  32.80     1:08.13 (35.33)                                        
 34 Sanchez, Jacob M          13 LBA-MR               1:15.92    1:08.37        
                  33.03     1:08.37 (35.34)                                        
 35 Nicholas, Chauncey        13 DA-MR                1:07.91    1:08.40        
                  33.50     1:08.40 (34.90)                                        
 36 Kantar, Kevin F           13 COND-MR              1:08.71    1:08.69        
                  32.62     1:08.69 (36.07)                                        
 37 Petrini, Alex D           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.87    1:08.79        
                  32.40     1:08.79 (36.39)                                        
 38 Bonney, Ethan J           13 LBA-MR               1:15.05    1:08.87        
                  34.11     1:08.87 (34.76)                                        
 39 Gamboli, Luke             14 Team Rockland-MR     1:05.21    1:10.37        
                  32.90     1:10.37 (37.47)                                        
 40 Adjedj, Daniel            13 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.55    1:10.55        
                  33.98     1:10.55 (36.57)                                        
 41 Zitomer, Josh S           13 Morris County-NJ     1:08.47    1:10.81        
                  32.87     1:10.81 (37.94)                                        
 42 Chamak, Josh M            14 COND-MR              1:18.70    1:10.90        
                  34.00     1:10.90 (36.90)                                        
 43 Guerrero, Sean N          13 COND-MR              1:14.05    1:11.17        
                  33.90     1:11.17 (37.27)                                        
 44 Bergin, Kyle              13 LBA-MR               1:18.80    1:11.21        
                  33.69     1:11.21 (37.52)                                        
 45 Renaud, Ean W             14 JFAC-NJ              1:14.13    1:12.17        
                  34.61     1:12.17 (37.56)                                        
 46 Ritchie, Ellis M          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.08    1:12.32        
                  33.89     1:12.32 (38.43)                                        
 47 Boiko, Mark G             13 Morris County-NJ     1:11.19    1:12.62        
                  33.77     1:12.62 (38.85)                                        
 48 Doherty, Sean P           13 COND-MR              1:15.97    1:12.74        
                  35.17     1:12.74 (37.57)                                        
 49 Cohen, Ethan X            13 COND-MR              1:11.63    1:12.76        
                  34.84     1:12.76 (37.92)                                        
 50 Tirado, Tristan R         13 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.15    1:13.34        
 51 Eng, Timothy              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.20    1:13.41        
                  34.23     1:13.41 (39.18)                                        
 52 Hunter, Jack F            14 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:13.44        
                  35.34     1:13.44 (38.10)                                        
 53 Coleman, Taylor A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.05    1:13.89        
                  34.92     1:13.89 (38.97)                                        
 54 Pothen, Mark              13 JFAC-NJ              1:22.42    1:14.93        
                  35.24     1:14.93 (39.69)                                        
 55 Woods, Thomas O           13 LBA-MR               1:21.61    1:15.09        
                  35.96     1:15.09 (39.13)                                        
 56 Morusiewicz, Thomas       13 Morris County-NJ     1:14.12    1:15.58        
                  35.45     1:15.58 (40.13)                                        
 57 Yanos, Athan J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.70    1:15.63        
                  36.08     1:15.63 (39.55)                                        
 58 Huang, Nathan C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.98    1:15.79        
                  35.19     1:15.79 (40.60)                                        
 59 Jordan, Ryan D            14 JFAC-NJ              1:33.03    1:15.87        
                  35.26     1:15.87 (40.61)                                        
 60 Roth, Kieran P            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.00    1:15.88        
                  35.01     1:15.88 (40.87)                                        
 61 Mcgrath, Connor           13 Team Rockland-MR     1:16.41    1:16.45        
                  38.44     1:16.45 (38.01)                                        
 62 Meade, Matthew M          14 LBA-MR               1:24.21    1:16.52        
                  36.54     1:16.52 (39.98)                                        
 63 Orlando, Louis A          13 COND-MR              1:19.25    1:16.68        
                  36.72     1:16.68 (39.96)                                        
 64 Rodriguez, Henry G        14 Team Rockland-MR     1:16.27    1:16.76        
                  36.97     1:16.76 (39.79)                                        
 65 Monahan, Michael          13 JFAC-NJ              1:32.32    1:17.23        
                  36.41     1:17.23 (40.82)                                        
 66 McCarthy, Neilly          13 LBA-MR               1:20.40    1:17.44        
                  36.54     1:17.44 (40.90)                                        
 67 Oberthaler, Evan J        14 COND-MR              1:23.48    1:17.73        
                  37.23     1:17.73 (40.50)                                        
 68 Shieh, Sterling R         13 Morris County-NJ     1:15.81    1:18.05        
                  36.69     1:18.05 (41.36)                                        
 69 D'Andrea, Michael P       14 LBA-MR               1:22.83    1:20.10        
 70 Meade, Ryan B             13 LBA-MR               1:21.81    1:20.93        
                  38.68     1:20.93 (42.25)                                        
 71 Case, Aidan               13 SPAR-MR              1:25.73    1:22.02        
                  38.04     1:22.02 (43.98)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin                 14 COND-MR              2:13.29    2:05.83        
                  28.75     1:00.91 (32.16)     1:34.23 (33.32)     2:05.83 (31.60)
  2 Dwyer, Jack P             14 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:12.00    2:11.83        
                  28.52     1:02.45 (33.93)     1:37.98 (35.53)     2:11.83 (33.85)
  3 Glat, Brian S             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.18    2:13.08        
                  30.45     1:04.32 (33.87)     1:38.27 (33.95)     2:13.08 (34.81)
  4 Shin, Kevin *             14 UNCON-MR             2:11.89    2:14.00        
                  29.41     1:03.02 (33.61)     1:38.50 (35.48)     2:14.00 (35.50)
  5 Jun, David D              14 COND-MR              2:12.00    2:14.12        
                  30.18     1:04.42 (34.24)     1:39.97 (35.55)     2:14.12 (34.15)
  6 Kaufmann, Garrett J       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.59    2:14.65        
                  30.76     1:04.89 (34.13)     1:39.67 (34.78)     2:14.65 (34.98)
  7 Malone, Dara J            14 CDOG-CT              2:21.08    2:16.51        
                  32.10     1:06.72 (34.62)     1:42.56 (35.84)     2:16.51 (33.95)
  8 Daly, Michael C           14 COND-MR              2:25.88    2:16.83        
                  30.98     1:05.49 (34.51)     1:41.95 (36.46)     2:16.83 (34.88)
  9 Behbehani, Tirdod         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.30    2:17.70        
                  31.97     1:06.88 (34.91)     1:42.78 (35.90)     2:17.70 (34.92)
 10 Aroesty, Ryan S           13 LBA-MR               2:18.00    2:18.06        
                  31.91     1:06.99 (35.08)     1:42.84 (35.85)     2:18.06 (35.22)
 11 Tu, Matthew X             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.46    2:18.24        
                  31.76     1:06.38 (34.62)     1:43.05 (36.67)     2:18.24 (35.19)
 12 Ahearn, Declan B          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.31    2:19.35        
                  32.28     1:08.27 (35.99)     1:44.64 (36.37)     2:19.35 (34.71)
 13 Draper, Christopher F     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.84    2:19.72        
                  31.69     1:06.70 (35.01)     1:43.83 (37.13)     2:19.72 (35.89)
 14 Fagan, Timothy P          13 COND-MR              2:29.97    2:20.32        
                  31.72     1:07.71 (35.99)     1:44.69 (36.98)     2:20.32 (35.63)
 15 Crimi, Christopher P      14 COND-MR              2:27.22    2:20.41        
                  31.84     1:08.13 (36.29)     1:45.02 (36.89)     2:20.41 (35.39)
 16 Lawson, Ryan F            14 COND-MR              2:28.98    2:20.87        
                  31.70     1:07.71 (36.01)     1:44.93 (37.22)     2:20.87 (35.94)
 17 McDonald, Tyler D         14 Morris County-NJ     2:19.69    2:23.44        
                  32.56     1:09.03 (36.47)     1:46.88 (37.85)     2:23.44 (36.56)
 18 Vera, Emerson E           13 Un-McSc-NJ           2:23.77    2:23.77        
                  31.94     1:08.77 (36.83)     1:46.65 (37.88)     2:23.77 (37.12)
 19 Paruvangada, Bo K         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.98    2:24.48        
                  31.42     1:08.22 (36.80)     1:48.09 (39.87)     2:24.48 (36.39)
 20 Pacsi, Mauro H            13 COND-MR              2:36.05    2:24.57        
                  32.48     1:10.23 (37.75)     1:48.07 (37.84)     2:24.57 (36.50)
 21 You, Austin A             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.03    2:24.95        
                  33.38     1:09.36 (35.98)     1:46.73 (37.37)     2:24.95 (38.22)
 22 Nierhoff, Fabio           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.67    2:25.67        
                  33.31     1:11.37 (38.06)     1:49.71 (38.34)     2:25.67 (35.96)
 23 Dwyer, Jimmy C            13 COND-MR              2:33.19    2:25.93        
                  33.04     1:10.76 (37.72)     1:49.63 (38.87)     2:25.93 (36.30)
 24 Andjelic, Lazar           14 COND-MR              2:29.26    2:26.43        
                  32.68     1:10.11 (37.43)     1:48.47 (38.36)     2:26.43 (37.96)
 25 Morena, Matt E            13 Morris County-NJ     2:27.88    2:27.16        
                  34.19     1:12.21 (38.02)     1:50.33 (38.12)     2:27.16 (36.83)
 26 Dino, Jacob V             13 Morris County-NJ     2:25.49    2:27.45        
                  32.76     1:10.62 (37.86)     1:49.94 (39.32)     2:27.45 (37.51)
 27 Garitta, Vincent L        14 DA-MR                2:35.99    2:28.47        
                  32.43     1:11.01 (38.58)     1:50.54 (39.53)     2:28.47 (37.93)
 28 Choi, Andrew H            13 MWSC-MR              2:42.43    2:29.67        
                  32.33     1:09.01 (36.68)     1:49.16 (40.15)     2:29.67 (40.51)
 29 Kantar, Kevin F           13 COND-MR              2:29.40    2:31.11        
                  34.24     1:12.23 (37.99)     1:52.78 (40.55)     2:31.11 (38.33)
 30 Bonney, Ethan J           13 LBA-MR               2:35.19    2:31.76        
                  35.18     1:14.50 (39.32)     1:55.10 (40.60)     2:31.76 (36.66)
 31 Glat, Chandler R          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.45    2:32.40        
                  34.95     1:13.80 (38.85)     1:53.83 (40.03)     2:32.40 (38.57)
 32 Chamak, Josh M            14 COND-MR              3:25.74    2:32.52        
                  33.33     1:11.55 (38.22)     1:52.03 (40.48)     2:32.52 (40.49)
 33 Cava, Thomas M            13 Morris County-NJ     2:32.65    2:32.80        
                  34.59     1:13.16 (38.57)     1:53.31 (40.15)     2:32.80 (39.49)
 33 Boiko, Mark G             13 Morris County-NJ     2:35.35    2:32.80        
                  35.21     1:13.94 (38.73)     1:54.57 (40.63)     2:32.80 (38.23)
 35 Guerrero, Sean N          13 COND-MR              2:41.48    2:36.20        
                  33.94     1:13.78 (39.84)     1:56.05 (42.27)     2:36.20 (40.15)
 36 Petrini, Alex D           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.45    2:37.06        
                  34.44     1:14.83 (40.39)     1:56.79 (41.96)     2:37.06 (40.27)
 37 Coleman, Taylor A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.34    2:37.27        
                  35.91     1:16.14 (40.23)     1:57.78 (41.64)     2:37.27 (39.49)
 38 Eng, Timothy              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.54    2:37.77        
                  34.49     1:15.60 (41.11)     1:57.82 (42.22)     2:37.77 (39.95)
 39 Doherty, Sean P           13 COND-MR              2:41.24    2:39.89        
                  35.71     1:17.37 (41.66)     2:00.28 (42.91)     2:39.89 (39.61)
 40 McCarthy, Neilly          13 LBA-MR               2:50.34    2:41.13        
                  35.84     1:16.74 (40.90)     1:59.05 (42.31)     2:41.13 (42.08)
 41 Orlando, Louis A          13 COND-MR              2:54.12    2:43.19        
                  36.81     1:19.24 (42.43)     2:02.05 (42.81)     2:43.19 (41.14)
 42 Woods, Thomas O           13 LBA-MR               2:54.26    2:43.34        
                  37.65     1:20.02 (42.37)     2:03.25 (43.23)     2:43.34 (40.09)
 43 Nicholas, Chauncey        13 DA-MR                2:40.72    2:43.91        
                  35.85     1:17.30 (41.45)     2:01.59 (44.29)     2:43.91 (42.32)
 44 Hunter, Jack F            14 LBA-MR               2:50.00    2:45.33        
                  35.82     1:18.99 (43.17)     2:03.70 (44.71)     2:45.33 (41.63)
 45 Roth, Kieran P            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:47.99    2:50.08        
                  36.62     1:19.22 (42.60)     2:05.43 (46.21)     2:50.08 (44.65)
 46 Bialik, Richie G          13 COND-MR              3:17.56    3:01.41        
                  39.02     1:25.60 (46.58)     2:14.13 (48.53)     3:01.41 (47.28)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               13 WEST-MR              1:11.27    1:06.32        
                  31.72     1:06.32 (34.60)                                        
  2 Shin, Kevin *             14 UNCON-MR             1:10.53    1:08.77        
                  32.91     1:08.77 (35.86)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Jack P             14 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:10.16    1:10.47        
                  33.69     1:10.47 (36.78)                                        
  4 Katsev, Yuri              14 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:10.53        
                  34.81     1:10.53 (35.72)                                        
  5 Ercan, Ege                13 JFAC-NJ              1:17.24    1:11.36        
                  34.93     1:11.36 (36.43)                                        
  6 Bradshaw, Christen        14 JFAC-NJ              1:13.32    1:12.21        
                  34.52     1:12.21 (37.69)                                        
  7 Pacsi, Mauro H            13 COND-MR              1:16.12    1:13.22        
                  35.64     1:13.22 (37.58)                                        
  8 Vera, Emerson E           13 Un-McSc-NJ           1:12.25    1:13.44        
                  36.44     1:13.44 (37.00)                                        
  9 Amato, Steven A           14 WEST-MR              1:15.36    1:13.91        
                  35.96     1:13.91 (37.95)                                        
 10 Angeles, Brandon          13 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.84    1:14.47        
                  35.98     1:14.47 (38.49)                                        
 11 Andjelic, Lazar           14 COND-MR              1:14.30    1:14.49        
                  35.79     1:14.49 (38.70)                                        
 12 son, David                13 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:14.50        
                  36.04     1:14.50 (38.46)                                        
 13 Lawson, Ryan F            14 COND-MR              1:23.05    1:15.43        
                  36.63     1:15.43 (38.80)                                        
 14 Rieger, Robby J           14 Morris County-NJ     1:16.42    1:15.74        
                  37.22     1:15.74 (38.52)                                        
 15 Fagan, Timothy P          13 COND-MR              1:23.50    1:15.83        
                  36.97     1:15.83 (38.86)                                        
 16 Crimi, Christopher P      14 COND-MR              1:20.41    1:16.37        
                  37.25     1:16.37 (39.12)                                        
 17 Gamboli, Luke             14 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.56    1:17.34        
                  36.95     1:17.34 (40.39)                                        
 18 Kwan, Matthew             13 Morris County-NJ     1:19.15    1:17.53        
                  37.68     1:17.53 (39.85)                                        
 19 You, Austin A             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.90    1:17.66        
                  37.93     1:17.66 (39.73)                                        
 20 Finn, Jared               14 Team Rockland-MR     1:19.69    1:18.58        
                  38.09     1:18.58 (40.49)                                        
 21 Carroll, Brennan V        13 CDOU-CT              1:27.99    1:18.80        
                  39.09     1:18.80 (39.71)                                        
 22 Boies, Zachary            13 SMC-MR               1:58.77    1:18.86        
                  38.18     1:18.86 (40.68)                                        
 23 Chamak, Josh M            14 COND-MR              1:33.15    1:19.01        
                  38.40     1:19.01 (40.61)                                        
 24 Kantar, Kevin F           13 COND-MR              1:20.40    1:19.18        
                  38.43     1:19.18 (40.75)                                        
 25 Schmitt, Andrew           14 SMC-MR               1:22.44    1:19.49        
                  38.58     1:19.49 (40.91)                                        
 26 Doherty, Sean P           13 COND-MR              1:22.07    1:19.72        
                  38.73     1:19.72 (40.99)                                        
 27 Tiso, Christopher         14 Team Rockland-MR     1:15.59    1:20.02        
                  38.32     1:20.02 (41.70)                                        
 28 Garitta, Vincent L        14 DA-MR                1:28.99    1:20.55        
                  38.75     1:20.55 (41.80)                                        
 29 Tran, Bryan               13 JFAC-NJ              1:26.19    1:21.41        
                  39.91     1:21.41 (41.50)                                        
 30 Ritchie, Ellis M          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.78    1:22.68        
                  40.54     1:22.68 (42.14)                                        
 31 Zitomer, Josh S           13 Morris County-NJ     1:20.19    1:22.83        
                  39.82     1:22.83 (43.01)                                        
 32 Monahan, Michael          13 JFAC-NJ              1:31.79    1:22.84        
 33 Hunter, Jack F            14 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:23.67        
                  40.49     1:23.67 (43.18)                                        
 34 Mayorov, Nikolai          13 COND-MR              1:26.42    1:23.79        
                  41.48     1:23.79 (42.31)                                        
 35 Bergin, Kyle              13 LBA-MR               1:36.38    1:25.71        
                  42.19     1:25.71 (43.52)                                        
 36 Adjedj, Daniel            13 Team Rockland-MR     1:29.84    1:26.09        
                  41.64     1:26.09 (44.45)                                        
 37 Bonney, Ethan J           13 LBA-MR               1:30.01    1:28.91        
                  43.69     1:28.91 (45.22)                                        
 38 Roth, Kieran P            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.00    1:30.00        
                  43.07     1:30.00 (46.93)                                        
 39 Tycott, Matthew           13 MWSC-MR              1:30.71    1:30.01        
 40 Jordan, Ryan D            14 JFAC-NJ              1:33.25    1:30.09        
                  42.47     1:30.09 (47.62)                                        
 41 Tirado, Tristan R         13 Team Rockland-MR     1:37.02    1:32.94        
 42 Snow, Nathan              13 DA-MR                1:38.99    1:39.98        
                  45.37     1:39.98 (54.61)                                        
 43 Bialik, Richie G          13 COND-MR              1:49.11    1:43.22        
                  48.58     1:43.22 (54.64)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Henry G        14 Team Rockland-MR     1:38.08         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  48.49          DQ (50.73)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin                 14 COND-MR              2:18.00    2:15.65        
                  32.26     1:06.79 (34.53)     1:42.07 (35.28)     2:15.65 (33.58)
  2 Glat, Brian S             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.93    2:19.89        
                  32.83     1:07.89 (35.06)     1:44.03 (36.14)     2:19.89 (35.86)
  3 Lee, Ryan P               13 WEST-MR              2:25.38    2:25.45        
                  33.74     1:10.44 (36.70)     1:48.05 (37.61)     2:25.45 (37.40)
  4 Shin, Kevin *             14 UNCON-MR             2:28.67    2:32.05        
                  34.41     1:13.09 (38.68)     1:52.73 (39.64)     2:32.05 (39.32)
  5 Paruvangada, Bo K         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.23    2:32.36        
                  35.37     1:14.28 (38.91)     1:53.63 (39.35)     2:32.36 (38.73)
  6 Ahearn, Declan B          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.91    2:34.18        
                  36.94     1:16.67 (39.73)     1:56.05 (39.38)     2:34.18 (38.13)
  7 Katsev, Yuri              14 JFAC-NJ                   NT    2:34.78        
  8 Dwyer, Jack P             14 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:32.12    2:36.22        
                  36.92     1:16.81 (39.89)     1:57.99 (41.18)     2:36.22 (38.23)
  9 Vera, Emerson E           13 Un-McSc-NJ           2:36.46    2:36.46        
                  37.70     1:17.77 (40.07)     1:58.46 (40.69)     2:36.46 (38.00)
 10 Ercan, Ege                13 JFAC-NJ                   NT    2:36.54        
                  36.49     1:16.23 (39.74)     1:57.27 (41.04)     2:36.54 (39.27)
 11 Lawson, Ryan F            14 COND-MR              2:55.29    2:37.37        
                  37.26     1:17.58 (40.32)     1:57.98 (40.40)     2:37.37 (39.39)
 12 Kaufmann, Garrett J       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.59    2:37.60        
                  35.77     1:15.19 (39.42)     1:56.68 (41.49)     2:37.60 (40.92)
 13 Draper, Christopher F     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.74    2:37.94        
                  36.84     1:16.68 (39.84)     1:58.10 (41.42)     2:37.94 (39.84)
 14 Tu, Matthew X             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.37    2:38.64        
                  36.73     1:17.94 (41.21)     1:59.33 (41.39)     2:38.64 (39.31)
 15 Andjelic, Lazar           14 COND-MR              2:40.98    2:39.76        
                  37.39     1:18.10 (40.71)     1:59.21 (41.11)     2:39.76 (40.55)
 16 Rieger, Robby J           14 Morris County-NJ     2:36.29    2:39.87        
                  38.78     1:19.56 (40.78)     2:00.54 (40.98)     2:39.87 (39.33)
 17 Fagan, Timothy P          13 COND-MR                   NT    2:40.46        
                  37.33     1:18.50 (41.17)     1:59.76 (41.26)     2:40.46 (40.70)
 18 Crimi, Christopher P      14 COND-MR              2:50.97    2:40.54        
                  38.32     1:19.08 (40.76)     2:00.35 (41.27)     2:40.54 (40.19)
 19 You, Austin A             13 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:42.08        
                  39.14     1:20.12 (40.98)     2:01.72 (41.60)     2:42.08 (40.36)
 20 Aroesty, Ryan S           13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:42.79        
                  39.05     1:21.38 (42.33)     2:02.39 (41.01)     2:42.79 (40.40)
 21 Pacsi, Mauro H            13 COND-MR              2:48.35    2:42.99        
                  38.79     1:20.44 (41.65)     2:02.97 (42.53)     2:42.99 (40.02)
 22 Behbehani, Tirdod         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.28    2:44.27        
                  39.03     1:21.13 (42.10)     2:03.34 (42.21)     2:44.27 (40.93)
 23 Nierhoff, Fabio           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.74    2:44.31        
                  40.08     1:21.95 (41.87)     2:04.01 (42.06)     2:44.31 (40.30)
 24 Dino, Jacob V             13 Morris County-NJ     2:40.67    2:45.18        
                  37.61     1:20.08 (42.47)     2:02.96 (42.88)     2:45.18 (42.22)
 25 Sakharuk, Daniel V        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.61    2:46.31        
                  40.47     1:23.88 (43.41)   2:46.31 (1:22.43)                    
 26 Malone, Dara J            14 CDOG-CT              2:48.97    2:46.80        
                  39.31     1:22.14 (42.83)     2:05.29 (43.15)     2:46.80 (41.51)
 27 Baltaytis, Jacob          14 JFAC-NJ                   NT    2:47.82        
                  39.34     1:21.46 (42.12)     2:05.39 (43.93)     2:47.82 (42.43)
 28 Morena, Matt E            13 Morris County-NJ     2:50.12    2:47.92        
                  40.11     1:22.90 (42.79)     2:06.38 (43.48)     2:47.92 (41.54)
 29 Guerrero, Sean N          13 COND-MR              2:45.51    2:48.49        
                  40.78     1:23.70 (42.92)     2:06.62 (42.92)     2:48.49 (41.87)
 30 Kantar, Kevin F           13 COND-MR                   NT    2:49.83        
                  40.90     1:23.90 (43.00)     2:06.96 (43.06)     2:49.83 (42.87)
 31 Chamak, Josh M            14 COND-MR              3:06.32    2:50.10        
                  38.99     1:22.67 (43.68)     2:07.28 (44.61)     2:50.10 (42.82)
 32 Dwyer, Jimmy C            13 COND-MR              2:53.70    2:51.24        
                  40.76     1:25.58 (44.82)     2:09.58 (44.00)     2:51.24 (41.66)
 33 Eng, Timothy              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.95    2:55.00        
                  40.76     1:25.54 (44.78)     2:11.01 (45.47)     2:55.00 (43.99)
 34 Doherty, Sean P           13 COND-MR                   NT    2:55.94        
                  41.04     1:26.80 (45.76)     2:13.97 (47.17)     2:55.94 (41.97)
 35 Coleman, Taylor A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.00    2:56.63        
                  41.63     1:26.69 (45.06)     2:12.48 (45.79)     2:56.63 (44.15)
 36 Ritchie, Ellis M          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:50.00    2:58.85        
                  43.11     1:28.43 (45.32)     2:14.81 (46.38)     2:58.85 (44.04)
 37 Zitomer, Josh S           13 Morris County-NJ     2:51.79    3:00.05        
                  42.18     1:28.19 (46.01)     2:15.77 (47.58)     3:00.05 (44.28)
 38 Boiko, Mark G             13 Morris County-NJ     2:56.97    3:00.96        
                  42.04     1:27.69 (45.65)     2:14.87 (47.18)     3:00.96 (46.09)
 39 Bergin, Kyle              13 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:02.40        
                  43.79     1:30.06 (46.27)     2:17.86 (47.80)     3:02.40 (44.54)
 40 Garitta, Vincent L        14 DA-MR                3:00.99    3:03.37        
                  40.28     1:27.78 (47.50)     2:16.25 (48.47)     3:03.37 (47.12)
 41 Morusiewicz, Thomas       13 Morris County-NJ     2:58.36    3:03.41        
                  44.91     1:31.28 (46.37)     2:17.89 (46.61)     3:03.41 (45.52)
 42 Monahan, Michael          13 JFAC-NJ                   NT    3:04.18        
 43 Huang, Nathan C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.00    3:04.56        
                  41.85     1:28.56 (46.71)     2:17.09 (48.53)     3:04.56 (47.47)
 44 Orlando, Louis A          13 COND-MR              3:29.71    3:05.65        
                  45.04     1:33.49 (48.45)     2:21.35 (47.86)     3:05.65 (44.30)
 45 Hunter, Jack F            14 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:07.37        
                  43.70     1:32.49 (48.79)     2:20.78 (48.29)     3:07.37 (46.59)
 46 Jordan, Ryan D            14 JFAC-NJ                   NT    3:09.25        
                  43.68     1:32.14 (48.46)     2:21.54 (49.40)     3:09.25 (47.71)
 47 McCarthy, Neilly          13 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:13.15        
                  45.84     1:34.39 (48.55)     2:23.50 (49.11)     3:13.15 (49.65)
 48 Roth, Kieran P            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:25.00    3:15.75        
                  46.00     1:36.06 (50.06)     2:28.03 (51.97)     3:15.75 (47.72)
 49 Oberthaler, Evan J        14 COND-MR              3:25.00    3:19.05        
                  46.95     1:37.73 (50.78)     2:29.43 (51.70)     3:19.05 (49.62)
 50 Case, Aidan               13 SPAR-MR              3:38.58    3:26.36        
                  48.45     1:40.92 (52.47)   3:26.36 (1:45.44)                    
 51 Cohen, Ethan X            13 COND-MR              3:03.00    3:30.68        
                  48.35     1:40.32 (51.97)     2:36.04 (55.72)     3:30.68 (54.64)
 52 D'Andrea, Michael P       14 LBA-MR               3:25.95    3:36.49        
 -- Woods, Thomas O           13 LBA-MR               3:10.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  43.70     1:31.17 (47.47)     2:18.22 (47.05)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin                 14 COND-MR              1:10.23    1:11.52        
                  33.70     1:11.52 (37.82)                                        
  2 Schmitt, Andrew           14 SMC-MR               1:23.77    1:18.14        
                  37.35     1:18.14 (40.79)                                        
  3 Lee, Ryan P               13 WEST-MR              1:22.81    1:18.15        
                  37.16     1:18.15 (40.99)                                        
  4 Choi, Andrew H            13 MWSC-MR              1:31.66    1:21.02        
                  37.01     1:21.02 (44.01)                                        
  5 Daly, Michael C           14 COND-MR              1:27.44    1:21.54        
                  38.58     1:21.54 (42.96)                                        
  6 Amato, Steven A           14 WEST-MR              1:21.93    1:21.59        
                  38.32     1:21.59 (43.27)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Jimmy C            13 COND-MR              1:29.99    1:22.98        
                  40.16     1:22.98 (42.82)                                        
  8 Katsev, Yuri              14 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:23.14        
                  39.87     1:23.14 (43.27)                                        
  9 Bradshaw, Christen        14 JFAC-NJ              1:23.09    1:23.15        
                  38.88     1:23.15 (44.27)                                        
 10 Ercan, Ege                13 JFAC-NJ              1:29.52    1:23.58        
                  39.75     1:23.58 (43.83)                                        
 11 Dwyer, Jack P             14 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:21.03    1:23.60        
                  38.59     1:23.60 (45.01)                                        
 12 Sanchez, Jacob M          13 LBA-MR               1:30.28    1:26.20        
                  41.06     1:26.20 (45.14)                                        
 13 Roth, Kieran P            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.00    1:26.37        
                  39.93     1:26.37 (46.44)                                        
 14 son, David                13 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:26.95        
                  41.09     1:26.95 (45.86)                                        
 15 Finn, Jared               14 Team Rockland-MR     1:21.33    1:28.47        
                  42.33     1:28.47 (46.14)                                        
 15 Boies, Zachary            13 SMC-MR               1:20.81    1:28.47        
                  40.79     1:28.47 (47.68)                                        
 17 Andjelic, Lazar           14 COND-MR              1:31.96    1:29.34        
                  41.82     1:29.34 (47.52)                                        
 18 Jun, David D              14 COND-MR              1:26.35    1:29.52        
                  41.88     1:29.52 (47.64)                                        
 19 Kwan, Matthew             13 Morris County-NJ     1:30.29    1:29.69        
                  43.68     1:29.69 (46.01)                                        
 20 Guerrero, Sean N          13 COND-MR              1:35.24    1:30.00        
                  42.96     1:30.00 (47.04)                                        
 21 Tran, Bryan               13 JFAC-NJ              1:35.96    1:30.96        
                  43.84     1:30.96 (47.12)                                        
 22 Adjedj, Daniel            13 Team Rockland-MR     1:35.12    1:31.55        
                  43.92     1:31.55 (47.63)                                        
 23 Mayorov, Nikolai          13 COND-MR              1:44.65    1:31.82        
                  43.81     1:31.82 (48.01)                                        
 24 Tiso, Christopher         14 Team Rockland-MR     1:29.68    1:33.40        
                  42.65     1:33.40 (50.75)                                        
 25 Crimi, Christopher P      14 COND-MR              1:36.56    1:35.74        
                  45.79     1:35.74 (49.95)                                        
 26 Rieger, Robby J           14 Morris County-NJ     1:45.50    1:36.80        
                  46.09     1:36.80 (50.71)                                        
 27 Carroll, Brennan V        13 CDOU-CT              1:38.51    1:37.59        
                  45.48     1:37.59 (52.11)                                        
 28 Monahan, Michael          13 JFAC-NJ              1:48.38    1:37.80        
                  45.03     1:37.80 (52.77)                                        
 29 Angeles, Brandon          13 Team Rockland-MR     1:34.66    1:37.88        
                  47.09     1:37.88 (50.79)                                        
 30 Chamak, Josh M            14 COND-MR              1:58.19    1:38.20        
                  46.99     1:38.20 (51.21)                                        
 31 Fagan, Timothy P          13 COND-MR                   NT    1:40.20        
                  48.11     1:40.20 (52.09)                                        
 32 Gamboli, Luke             14 Team Rockland-MR     1:33.67    1:41.28        
                  46.97     1:41.28 (54.31)                                        
 33 Doherty, Sean P           13 COND-MR              1:40.64    1:42.52        
                  46.98     1:42.52 (55.54)                                        
 34 Zitomer, Josh S           13 Morris County-NJ     1:42.50    1:44.24        
                  49.56     1:44.24 (54.68)                                        
 35 Tycott, Matthew           13 MWSC-MR              1:54.38    1:44.54        
                  48.38     1:44.54 (56.16)                                        
 36 Tirado, Tristan R         13 Team Rockland-MR     1:46.03    1:46.37        
                  51.35     1:46.37 (55.02)                                        
 37 Hunter, Jack F            14 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:48.62        
                  50.66     1:48.62 (57.96)                                        
 38 Rodriguez, Henry G        14 Team Rockland-MR     1:46.47    1:51.43        
                  53.73     1:51.43 (57.70)                                        
 39 Snow, Nathan              13 DA-MR                1:52.99    1:54.49        
                  53.53   1:54.49 (1:00.96)                                        
 40 Bialik, Richie G          13 COND-MR              2:30.01    2:23.38        
                1:06.71   2:23.38 (1:16.67)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               13 WEST-MR              2:50.47    2:46.80        
                  37.55     1:19.88 (42.33)     2:02.72 (42.84)     2:46.80 (44.08)
  2 Renaud, Ean W             14 JFAC-NJ              2:54.71    2:50.89        
                  36.84     1:20.61 (43.77)     2:05.97 (45.36)     2:50.89 (44.92)
  3 Daly, Michael C           14 COND-MR              3:02.59    2:53.21        
                  39.55     1:23.23 (43.68)     2:09.06 (45.83)     2:53.21 (44.15)
  4 Choi, Andrew H            13 MWSC-MR              3:18.67    2:58.87        
                  40.24     1:25.66 (45.42)     2:12.73 (47.07)     2:58.87 (46.14)
  5 Eng, Timothy              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.45    2:59.36        
                  39.86     1:24.81 (44.95)     2:12.28 (47.47)     2:59.36 (47.08)
  6 Dwyer, Jimmy C            13 COND-MR              3:12.55    2:59.56        
                  40.95     1:26.31 (45.36)     2:13.72 (47.41)     2:59.56 (45.84)
  7 Paruvangada, Bo K         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.45    3:00.09        
                  38.53     1:23.61 (45.08)     2:12.86 (49.25)     3:00.09 (47.23)
  8 Tu, Matthew X             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.16    3:00.22        
                  39.69     1:25.04 (45.35)     2:12.29 (47.25)     3:00.22 (47.93)
  9 Aroesty, Ryan S           13 LBA-MR               3:25.94    3:00.63        
                  41.46     1:26.90 (45.44)     2:13.64 (46.74)     3:00.63 (46.99)
 10 Ercan, Ege                13 JFAC-NJ                   NT    3:00.98        
                  40.25     1:26.98 (46.73)     2:14.01 (47.03)     3:00.98 (46.97)
 11 Glat, Chandler R          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.65    3:01.15        
                  39.91     1:25.76 (45.85)     2:12.78 (47.02)     3:01.15 (48.37)
 12 McDonald, Tyler D         14 Morris County-NJ     3:07.99    3:03.52        
                  42.74     1:28.89 (46.15)     2:17.38 (48.49)     3:03.52 (46.14)
 13 Pacsi, Mauro H            13 COND-MR              2:58.00    3:04.30        
                  41.18     1:27.52 (46.34)     2:15.91 (48.39)     3:04.30 (48.39)
 14 Sanchez, Jacob M          13 LBA-MR               3:21.33    3:06.44        
                  41.59     1:27.99 (46.40)     2:17.17 (49.18)     3:06.44 (49.27)
 15 Petrini, Alex D           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.00    3:07.09        
                  42.11     1:27.79 (45.68)     2:16.95 (49.16)     3:07.09 (50.14)
 16 Dwyer, Jack P             14 Wash. Seahawks-MR    3:04.64    3:07.48        
                  42.28     1:29.34 (47.06)     2:19.54 (50.20)     3:07.48 (47.94)
 17 Morena, Matt E            13 Morris County-NJ     3:05.31    3:10.50        
                  42.86     1:31.97 (49.11)     2:20.71 (48.74)     3:10.50 (49.79)
 18 Roth, Kieran P            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:06.00    3:10.54        
                  41.58     1:31.15 (49.57)     2:20.42 (49.27)     3:10.54 (50.12)
 19 Andjelic, Lazar           14 COND-MR              3:17.03    3:11.02        
                  42.78     1:31.34 (48.56)     2:20.66 (49.32)     3:11.02 (50.36)
 20 Tran, Bryan               13 JFAC-NJ                   NT    3:11.76        
                  44.34     1:34.18 (49.84)     2:22.43 (48.25)     3:11.76 (49.33)
 21 Jun, David D              14 COND-MR              3:01.76    3:11.85        
                  43.55     1:31.87 (48.32)     2:22.35 (50.48)     3:11.85 (49.50)
 22 Cohen, Ethan X            13 COND-MR              3:06.20    3:12.24        
                  44.02     1:33.50 (49.48)     2:22.94 (49.44)     3:12.24 (49.30)
 23 Dino, Jacob V             13 Morris County-NJ     3:13.16    3:17.59        
                  45.05     1:35.85 (50.80)     2:28.45 (52.60)     3:17.59 (49.14)
 24 Crimi, Christopher P      14 COND-MR              3:19.68    3:19.07        
                  44.16     1:34.24 (50.08)     2:26.60 (52.36)     3:19.07 (52.47)
 25 Malone, Dara J            14 CDOG-CT              3:19.66    3:22.09        
                  44.84     1:34.42 (49.58)     2:27.51 (53.09)     3:22.09 (54.58)
 26 Pothen, Mark              13 JFAC-NJ                   NT    3:25.30        
                  44.46     1:37.04 (52.58)     2:30.59 (53.55)     3:25.30 (54.71)
 27 Kantar, Kevin F           13 COND-MR                   NT    3:27.17        
                  49.15     1:41.05 (51.90)     2:35.20 (54.15)     3:27.17 (51.97)
 28 Nierhoff, Fabio           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:56.70    3:28.44        
                  47.34     1:40.11 (52.77)     2:34.69 (54.58)     3:28.44 (53.75)
 29 Woods, Thomas O           13 LBA-MR               3:20.00    3:31.18        
                  47.91     1:41.91 (54.00)     2:37.79 (55.88)     3:31.18 (53.39)
 30 Morusiewicz, Thomas       13 Morris County-NJ     3:46.51    3:36.56        
                  47.91     1:42.18 (54.27)     2:39.33 (57.15)     3:36.56 (57.23)
 31 Meade, Matthew M          14 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:38.92        
                  49.30     1:45.92 (56.62)     2:41.73 (55.81)     3:38.92 (57.19)
 32 Huang, Nathan C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:50.00    3:40.59        
                  50.26     1:44.85 (54.59)     2:43.56 (58.71)     3:40.59 (57.03)
 33 D'Andrea, Michael P       14 LBA-MR               3:42.05    3:42.73        
                  48.18     1:44.17 (55.99)     2:43.23 (59.06)     3:42.73 (59.50)
 34 Meade, Ryan B             13 LBA-MR               3:40.00    3:44.37        
                  51.49     1:49.31 (57.82)     2:47.78 (58.47)     3:44.37 (56.59)
 35 Shieh, Sterling R         13 Morris County-NJ     3:38.57    3:53.24        
                  52.14     1:51.97 (59.83)   2:52.44 (1:00.47)   3:53.24 (1:00.80)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Garrett J       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.45    1:05.55        
                  30.29     1:05.55 (35.26)                                        
  2 Gu, Kevin                 14 COND-MR              1:12.00    1:05.76        
                  30.61     1:05.76 (35.15)                                        
  3 Malone, Dara J            14 CDOG-CT              1:07.91    1:06.75        
                  31.43     1:06.75 (35.32)                                        
  4 Lee, Ryan P               13 WEST-MR              1:07.45    1:06.97        
                  30.92     1:06.97 (36.05)                                        
  5 Vera, Emerson E           13 Un-McSc-NJ           1:08.52    1:08.52        
                  32.23     1:08.52 (36.29)                                        
  6 Shin, Kevin *             14 UNCON-MR             1:08.49    1:08.69        
                  31.84     1:08.69 (36.85)                                        
  7 Glat, Brian S             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.18    1:09.05        
                  31.04     1:09.05 (38.01)                                        
  8 Daly, Michael C           14 COND-MR              1:11.81    1:09.71        
                  33.68     1:09.71 (36.03)                                        
  9 Jun, David D              14 COND-MR              1:08.88    1:10.43        
                  32.54     1:10.43 (37.89)                                        
 10 son, David                13 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:10.97        
                  32.83     1:10.97 (38.14)                                        
 11 Baltaytis, Jacob          14 JFAC-NJ              1:08.41    1:12.02        
                  33.19     1:12.02 (38.83)                                        
 12 Choi, Andrew H            13 MWSC-MR              1:11.63    1:12.37        
                  31.60     1:12.37 (40.77)                                        
 13 Draper, Christopher F     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.11    1:12.41        
                  33.12     1:12.41 (39.29)                                        
 14 Angeles, Brandon          13 Team Rockland-MR     1:08.57    1:12.48        
                  32.66     1:12.48 (39.82)                                        
 15 Bradshaw, Christen        14 JFAC-NJ              1:12.76    1:12.52        
                  32.27     1:12.52 (40.25)                                        
 16 Ahearn, Declan B          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.55    1:12.87        
                  34.01     1:12.87 (38.86)                                        
 17 Tran, Bryan               13 JFAC-NJ              1:24.26    1:13.43        
                  34.55     1:13.43 (38.88)                                        
 18 Fagan, Timothy P          13 COND-MR                   NT    1:14.21        
                  34.26     1:14.21 (39.95)                                        
 19 Behbehani, Tirdod         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.62    1:14.35        
                  33.76     1:14.35 (40.59)                                        
 20 You, Austin A             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.05    1:14.42        
                  35.81     1:14.42 (38.61)                                        
 21 Sakharuk, Daniel V        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.56    1:14.73        
                  33.06     1:14.73 (41.67)                                        
 22 Nicholas, Chauncey        13 DA-MR                1:12.60    1:14.78        
                  34.47     1:14.78 (40.31)                                        
 23 Gamboli, Luke             14 Team Rockland-MR     1:08.58    1:14.89        
                  33.49     1:14.89 (41.40)                                        
 24 Pacsi, Mauro H            13 COND-MR              1:19.48    1:15.04        
                  35.42     1:15.04 (39.62)                                        
 25 Lawson, Ryan F            14 COND-MR              1:27.94    1:15.47        
                  36.25     1:15.47 (39.22)                                        
 26 Andjelic, Lazar           14 COND-MR              1:21.23    1:15.86        
                  34.93     1:15.86 (40.93)                                        
 27 Dwyer, Jimmy C            13 COND-MR              1:24.07    1:15.89        
                  35.87     1:15.89 (40.02)                                        
 28 McDonald, Tyler D         14 Morris County-NJ     1:14.20    1:15.92        
                  35.30     1:15.92 (40.62)                                        
 29 Guerrero, Sean N          13 COND-MR              1:21.82    1:16.42        
                  35.96     1:16.42 (40.46)                                        
 30 Rieger, Robby J           14 Morris County-NJ     1:28.42    1:17.29        
                  37.04     1:17.29 (40.25)                                        
 31 Boiko, Mark G             13 Morris County-NJ     1:16.19    1:17.70        
                  35.27     1:17.70 (42.43)                                        
 32 Sanchez, Jacob M          13 LBA-MR               1:20.52    1:18.47        
                  36.36     1:18.47 (42.11)                                        
 33 Petrini, Alex D           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.79    1:18.57        
                  36.12     1:18.57 (42.45)                                        
 34 Renaud, Ean W             14 JFAC-NJ              1:25.69    1:19.90        
                  35.98     1:19.90 (43.92)                                        
 35 Ritchie, Ellis M          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.51    1:20.34        
                  36.58     1:20.34 (43.76)                                        
 36 Glat, Chandler R          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.35    1:20.41        
                  36.76     1:20.41 (43.65)                                        
 37 Shieh, Sterling R         13 Morris County-NJ     1:18.23    1:20.62        
                  38.10     1:20.62 (42.52)                                        
 38 Adjedj, Daniel            13 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.89    1:21.27        
                  36.53     1:21.27 (44.74)                                        
 39 Ercan, Ege                13 JFAC-NJ              1:24.74    1:21.31        
                  35.13     1:21.31 (46.18)                                        
 40 Chamak, Josh M            14 COND-MR              1:28.49    1:21.47        
                  37.76     1:21.47 (43.71)                                        
 41 Zitomer, Josh S           13 Morris County-NJ     1:19.36    1:21.55        
                  38.48     1:21.55 (43.07)                                        
 42 Yanos, Athan J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.85    1:21.99        
 43 Doherty, Sean P           13 COND-MR              1:40.25    1:23.06        
                  36.53     1:23.06 (46.53)                                        
 44 Tiso, Christopher         14 Team Rockland-MR     1:21.95    1:23.26        
                  35.71     1:23.26 (47.55)                                        
 45 Bonney, Ethan J           13 LBA-MR               1:26.94    1:23.68        
                  38.37     1:23.68 (45.31)                                        
 46 Bergin, Kyle              13 LBA-MR               1:35.29    1:23.94        
                  40.39     1:23.94 (43.55)                                        
 47 Crimi, Christopher P      14 COND-MR              1:36.17    1:25.73        
                  38.66     1:25.73 (47.07)                                        
 48 Orlando, Louis A          13 COND-MR              1:36.69    1:27.78        
                  41.59     1:27.78 (46.19)                                        
 49 Hunter, Jack F            14 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:28.36        
                  39.87     1:28.36 (48.49)                                        
 50 Finn, Jared               14 Team Rockland-MR     1:30.07    1:29.68        
                  37.17     1:29.68 (52.51)                                        
 51 Coleman, Taylor A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.71    1:30.34        
                  39.64     1:30.34 (50.70)                                        
 52 Tirado, Tristan R         13 Team Rockland-MR     1:35.16    1:32.55        
 53 Jordan, Ryan D            14 JFAC-NJ              1:57.90    1:32.82        
                  41.48     1:32.82 (51.34)                                        
 54 Mcgrath, Connor           13 Team Rockland-MR     1:35.29    1:39.00        
                  43.65     1:39.00 (55.35)                                        
 55 McCarthy, Neilly          13 LBA-MR               1:44.19    1:39.64        
                  45.35     1:39.64 (54.29)                                        
 56 Oberthaler, Evan J        14 COND-MR              1:52.03    1:42.20        
 57 Meade, Matthew M          14 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:43.79        
                  45.56     1:43.79 (58.23)                                        
 58 Meade, Ryan B             13 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:44.91        
                  47.95     1:44.91 (56.96)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Henry G        14 Team Rockland-MR     1:41.94         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  42.28                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               13 WEST-MR              2:27.50    2:25.21        
                  31.70     1:08.70 (37.00)     1:46.90 (38.20)     2:25.21 (38.31)
  2 Gu, Kevin                 14 COND-MR              2:37.53    2:30.24        
                  33.30     1:11.90 (38.60)     1:52.89 (40.99)     2:30.24 (37.35)
  3 Jun, David D              14 COND-MR              2:28.07    2:31.54        
                  32.95     1:10.63 (37.68)     1:50.25 (39.62)     2:31.54 (41.29)
  4 Daly, Michael C           14 COND-MR              2:48.23    2:32.69        
                  32.91     1:12.46 (39.55)     1:52.15 (39.69)     2:32.69 (40.54)
  5 Vera, Emerson E           13 Un-McSc-NJ           2:55.25    2:41.51        
                  35.30     1:14.51 (39.21)     1:55.47 (40.96)     2:41.51 (46.04)
  6 Shin, Kevin *             14 UNCON-MR             2:36.36    2:43.37        
                  32.39     1:13.14 (40.75)     1:57.64 (44.50)     2:43.37 (45.73)
  7 Sanchez, Jacob M          13 LBA-MR               3:01.59    2:45.63        
                  37.08     1:19.46 (42.38)     2:03.10 (43.64)     2:45.63 (42.53)
  8 Andjelic, Lazar           14 COND-MR              3:21.82    2:47.15        
                  35.27     1:17.44 (42.17)     2:01.72 (44.28)     2:47.15 (45.43)
  9 Fagan, Timothy P          13 COND-MR                   NT    2:50.35        
                  36.33     1:17.82 (41.49)     2:03.39 (45.57)     2:50.35 (46.96)
 10 Lawson, Ryan F            14 COND-MR              3:08.56    2:50.96        
                  35.94     1:19.84 (43.90)     2:05.78 (45.94)     2:50.96 (45.18)
 11 Pacsi, Mauro H            13 COND-MR              2:50.00    2:54.77        
                  35.80     1:17.99 (42.19)     2:05.39 (47.40)     2:54.77 (49.38)
 12 Dwyer, Jimmy C            13 COND-MR              2:53.31    2:55.23        
                  37.93     1:22.58 (44.65)     2:08.94 (46.36)     2:55.23 (46.29)
 13 Choi, Andrew H            13 MWSC-MR              2:45.02    2:56.03        
                  35.31     1:18.29 (42.98)     2:05.43 (47.14)     2:56.03 (50.60)
 14 Tran, Bryan               13 JFAC-NJ                   NT    2:57.86        
                  37.41     1:21.72 (44.31)     2:09.04 (47.32)     2:57.86 (48.82)
 15 Guerrero, Sean N          13 COND-MR              2:48.50    2:59.10        
                  36.21     1:19.44 (43.23)     2:08.93 (49.49)     2:59.10 (50.17)
 16 Chamak, Josh M            14 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:01.43        
                  38.03     1:23.31 (45.28)     2:11.86 (48.55)     3:01.43 (49.57)
 17 Carroll, Brennan V        13 CDOU-CT              3:29.51    3:01.65        
                  37.66     1:20.73 (43.07)     2:09.11 (48.38)     3:01.65 (52.54)
 18 Bonney, Ethan J           13 LBA-MR               3:14.73    3:03.31        
                  39.96     1:28.50 (48.54)     2:15.72 (47.22)     3:03.31 (47.59)
 19 You, Austin A             13 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    3:05.07        
                  36.77     1:19.45 (42.68)     2:09.12 (49.67)     3:05.07 (55.95)
 20 Ritchie, Ellis M          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.00    3:06.84        
                  37.77     1:25.67 (47.90)     2:14.81 (49.14)     3:06.84 (52.03)
 21 Crimi, Christopher P      14 COND-MR              3:12.12    3:07.21        
                  39.02     1:26.02 (47.00)     2:16.88 (50.86)     3:07.21 (50.33)
 22 Bergin, Kyle              13 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:11.61        
                  40.76     1:29.17 (48.41)     2:21.28 (52.11)     3:11.61 (50.33)
 23 Kantar, Kevin F           13 COND-MR                   NT    3:34.81        
                  42.89     1:34.83 (51.94)     2:33.83 (59.00)   3:34.81 (1:00.98)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin                 14 COND-MR              2:20.95    2:18.33        
                  30.11     1:06.29 (36.18)     1:46.53 (40.24)     2:18.33 (31.80)
  2 Glat, Brian S             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.92    2:28.51        
                  31.95     1:07.88 (35.93)     1:54.85 (46.97)     2:28.51 (33.66)
  3 Shin, Kevin *             14 UNCON-MR             2:31.65    2:30.46        
                  30.97     1:08.77 (37.80)     1:55.84 (47.07)     2:30.46 (34.62)
  4 Daly, Michael C           14 COND-MR              2:38.24    2:31.17        
                  32.44     1:11.92 (39.48)     1:57.74 (45.82)     2:31.17 (33.43)
  5 Dwyer, Jack P             14 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:30.51    2:34.43        
                  33.10     1:14.21 (41.11)     2:02.86 (48.65)     2:34.43 (31.57)
  6 Ahearn, Declan B          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.61    2:35.35        
                  35.06     1:15.17 (40.11)     2:00.89 (45.72)     2:35.35 (34.46)
  7 Kaufmann, Garrett J       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.60    2:36.02        
                  30.70     1:11.54 (40.84)     2:00.61 (49.07)     2:36.02 (35.41)
  8 Tu, Matthew X             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.70    2:36.11        
                  32.52     1:13.61 (41.09)     2:00.75 (47.14)     2:36.11 (35.36)
  9 Jun, David D              14 COND-MR              2:34.00    2:36.16        
                  32.86     1:13.68 (40.82)     2:01.94 (48.26)     2:36.16 (34.22)
 10 Paruvangada, Bo K         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.75    2:36.43        
                  31.52     1:12.78 (41.26)     1:59.64 (46.86)     2:36.43 (36.79)
 11 Malone, Dara J            14 CDOG-CT              2:41.31    2:37.49        
                  30.69     1:11.26 (40.57)     2:01.99 (50.73)     2:37.49 (35.50)
 12 Vera, Emerson E           13 Un-McSc-NJ           2:37.91    2:37.91        
                  32.16     1:12.70 (40.54)     2:01.63 (48.93)     2:37.91 (36.28)
 13 Behbehani, Tirdod         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.64    2:37.93        
                  34.00     1:14.63 (40.63)     2:05.06 (50.43)     2:37.93 (32.87)
 14 Lawson, Ryan F            14 COND-MR              2:46.39    2:38.23        
                  34.76     1:17.59 (42.83)     2:04.49 (46.90)     2:38.23 (33.74)
 15 McDonald, Tyler D         14 Morris County-NJ     2:36.86    2:41.05        
                  35.05     1:16.36 (41.31)     2:05.05 (48.69)     2:41.05 (36.00)
 16 Draper, Christopher F     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.92    2:41.74        
                  33.78     1:14.81 (41.03)     2:06.45 (51.64)     2:41.74 (35.29)
 17 Andjelic, Lazar           14 COND-MR              2:47.23    2:42.01        
                  33.84     1:16.09 (42.25)     2:05.50 (49.41)     2:42.01 (36.51)
 18 Fagan, Timothy P          13 COND-MR              3:00.64    2:42.24        
                  35.08     1:17.14 (42.06)     2:08.83 (51.69)     2:42.24 (33.41)
 19 Dwyer, Jimmy C            13 COND-MR              2:51.79    2:42.36        
                  35.51     1:19.94 (44.43)     2:07.83 (47.89)     2:42.36 (34.53)
 20 You, Austin A             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:52.69    2:43.33        
                  35.07     1:16.98 (41.91)     2:06.61 (49.63)     2:43.33 (36.72)
 21 Morena, Matt E            13 Morris County-NJ     2:43.57    2:44.04        
                  35.07     1:17.48 (42.41)     2:06.70 (49.22)     2:44.04 (37.34)
 22 Crimi, Christopher P      14 COND-MR              2:56.43    2:44.09        
                  36.78     1:17.84 (41.06)     2:07.73 (49.89)     2:44.09 (36.36)
 23 Pacsi, Mauro H            13 COND-MR              2:51.46    2:44.16        
                  34.54     1:16.83 (42.29)     2:05.82 (48.99)     2:44.16 (38.34)
 24 Glat, Chandler R          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.97    2:44.55        
                  36.66     1:19.19 (42.53)     2:06.52 (47.33)     2:44.55 (38.03)
 25 Petrini, Alex D           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.20    2:49.30        
                  34.84     1:21.09 (46.25)     2:09.27 (48.18)     2:49.30 (40.03)
 26 Chamak, Josh M            14 COND-MR              3:11.47    2:49.73        
                  36.35     1:17.83 (41.48)     2:11.20 (53.37)     2:49.73 (38.53)
 27 Bonney, Ethan J           13 LBA-MR               3:05.15    2:49.80        
                  38.45     1:23.40 (44.95)     2:14.13 (50.73)     2:49.80 (35.67)
 28 Eng, Timothy              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.02    2:50.51        
                  37.73     1:23.69 (45.96)     2:10.34 (46.65)     2:50.51 (40.17)
 29 Dino, Jacob V             13 Morris County-NJ     2:44.47    2:51.61        
                  36.98     1:20.95 (43.97)     2:14.13 (53.18)     2:51.61 (37.48)
 30 Guerrero, Sean N          13 COND-MR              2:57.62    2:51.73        
                  35.99     1:20.53 (44.54)     2:11.47 (50.94)     2:51.73 (40.26)
 31 Nicholas, Chauncey        13 DA-MR                2:48.17    2:52.63        
                  34.72     1:20.52 (45.80)     2:13.33 (52.81)     2:52.63 (39.30)
 32 Kantar, Kevin F           13 COND-MR              2:53.38    2:53.06        
                  38.91     1:22.49 (43.58)     2:16.28 (53.79)     2:53.06 (36.78)
 33 Cava, Thomas M            13 Morris County-NJ     2:51.13    2:54.40        
                  37.37     1:20.93 (43.56)     2:14.64 (53.71)     2:54.40 (39.76)
 34 Doherty, Sean P           13 COND-MR              3:06.28    2:56.88        
                  37.83     1:22.67 (44.84)     2:16.42 (53.75)     2:56.88 (40.46)
 35 Boiko, Mark G             13 Morris County-NJ     3:03.97    2:57.41        
                  36.19     1:22.48 (46.29)     2:18.31 (55.83)     2:57.41 (39.10)
 36 Roth, Kieran P            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:04.27    3:01.50        
                  38.77     1:28.97 (50.20)     2:17.71 (48.74)     3:01.50 (43.79)
 37 Orlando, Louis A          13 COND-MR              3:16.83    3:03.59        
                  40.26     1:27.60 (47.34)     2:22.86 (55.26)     3:03.59 (40.73)
 38 Woods, Thomas O           13 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:05.38        
                  42.89     1:29.43 (46.54)     2:21.80 (52.37)     3:05.38 (43.58)
 39 Coleman, Taylor A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.25    3:06.51        
                  41.84     1:27.61 (45.77)     2:26.40 (58.79)     3:06.51 (40.11)
 40 Hunter, Jack F            14 LBA-MR               3:00.00    3:06.81        
                  40.77     1:26.17 (45.40)   2:26.88 (1:00.71)     3:06.81 (39.93)
 41 Bialik, Richie G          13 COND-MR              3:51.45    3:50.69        
                  48.88     1:44.98 (56.10)   3:00.88 (1:15.90)     3:50.69 (49.81)
 -- McCarthy, Neilly          13 LBA-MR               3:24.62         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  43.43     1:32.39 (48.96)     2:29.78 (57.39)          DQ (43.00)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bachar, Amit              18 COND-MR              2:02.45    2:04.95        
                  28.89     1:00.54 (31.65)     1:33.08 (32.54)     2:04.95 (31.87)
  2 Park, Michael             16 COND-MR              2:06.91    2:07.51        
                  30.04     1:02.92 (32.88)     1:35.67 (32.75)     2:07.51 (31.84)
  3 Snyder, Andrew W          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:07.59    2:10.07        
                  30.10     1:03.08 (32.98)     1:37.43 (34.35)     2:10.07 (32.64)
  4 Martinez, Brian C         17 COND-MR              2:11.33    2:10.27        
                  29.59     1:02.23 (32.64)     1:36.50 (34.27)     2:10.27 (33.77)
  5 Cho, Alex J               15 UNCON-MR             2:16.85    2:10.29        
                  30.05     1:03.63 (33.58)     1:38.10 (34.47)     2:10.29 (32.19)
  6 Carey, Matthew J          16 Morris County-NJ     2:08.79    2:10.70        
                  30.64     1:03.77 (33.13)     1:37.48 (33.71)     2:10.70 (33.22)
  7 Bachar, Tomer             16 COND-MR              2:13.39    2:11.78        
                  30.69     1:04.10 (33.41)     1:38.42 (34.32)     2:11.78 (33.36)
  8 Stiles, Michael R         16 Morris County-NJ     2:13.92    2:12.16        
                  29.13     1:02.49 (33.36)     1:37.17 (34.68)     2:12.16 (34.99)
  9 He, Derek Y               15 Morris County-NJ     2:07.62    2:12.66        
                  29.74     1:03.56 (33.82)     1:38.22 (34.66)     2:12.66 (34.44)
 10 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    16 COND-MR              2:09.23    2:12.86        
                  29.61     1:03.51 (33.90)     1:38.62 (35.11)     2:12.86 (34.24)
 11 Woods, Brendan T          15 LBA-MR               2:12.72    2:13.21        
                  30.42     1:04.29 (33.87)     1:38.90 (34.61)     2:13.21 (34.31)
 12 Andjelic, Nikola          16 COND-MR              2:15.49    2:13.28        
                  29.55     1:03.48 (33.93)     1:38.70 (35.22)     2:13.28 (34.58)
 13 Kohler, Daniel P          15 COND-MR              2:16.67    2:13.45        
                  30.57     1:04.26 (33.69)     1:39.49 (35.23)     2:13.45 (33.96)
 14 Vindigni, Chris M         15 COND-MR              2:18.01    2:14.56        
                  30.19     1:03.94 (33.75)     1:39.69 (35.75)     2:14.56 (34.87)
 15 McCarthy, Michael         15 LBA-MR               2:12.23    2:15.72        
                  30.61     1:05.68 (35.07)     1:40.48 (34.80)     2:15.72 (35.24)
 16 Ranieri III, Carl A       15 COND-MR              2:16.76    2:16.06        
                  31.67     1:05.24 (33.57)     1:41.62 (36.38)     2:16.06 (34.44)
 17 Nicoloso, Jeremiah R      15 Morris County-NJ     2:14.07    2:17.62        
                  30.15     1:05.46 (35.31)     1:42.34 (36.88)     2:17.62 (35.28)
 18 Gagion, Michael V         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.15    2:19.09        
                  29.55     1:03.45 (33.90)     1:39.58 (36.13)     2:19.09 (39.51)
 19 Schatz, Harry S           15 COND-MR              2:21.87    2:19.45        
                  31.43     1:06.47 (35.04)     1:43.07 (36.60)     2:19.45 (36.38)
 20 Novitch, Graham S         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:11.00    2:19.55        
                  31.26     1:06.01 (34.75)     1:42.51 (36.50)     2:19.55 (37.04)
 21 Bauer, Alex M             18 CDOG-CT              2:13.60    2:19.67        
                  31.44     1:06.61 (35.17)     1:43.61 (37.00)     2:19.67 (36.06)
 22 Brynin, Zeke M            17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.47    2:20.28        
                  30.51     1:05.55 (35.04)     1:43.45 (37.90)     2:20.28 (36.83)
 23 Ridge, Liam M             15 COND-MR              2:32.03    2:21.12        
                  32.31     1:07.79 (35.48)     1:45.49 (37.70)     2:21.12 (35.63)
 24 Rabadi, Nicholas          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:29.00    2:21.86        
                  32.64     1:08.82 (36.18)     1:46.09 (37.27)     2:21.86 (35.77)
 25 Kantar, Erik D            15 COND-MR              2:22.08    2:22.88        
                  32.43     1:08.66 (36.23)     1:46.16 (37.50)     2:22.88 (36.72)
 26 Wynne, Will B             15 CDOG-CT              2:23.29    2:23.60        
                  32.63     1:09.44 (36.81)     1:47.54 (38.10)     2:23.60 (36.06)
 27 Gaudio, John P            16 CDOG-CT              2:41.52    2:25.09        
                  33.29     1:10.30 (37.01)     1:48.32 (38.02)     2:25.09 (36.77)
 28 Lent, Connor J            15 LBA-MR               2:39.88    2:25.10        
                  33.20     1:10.75 (37.55)     1:47.55 (36.80)     2:25.10 (37.55)
 29 Nicholas, Charles         15 DA-MR                2:43.24    2:29.92        
                  32.38     1:09.98 (37.60)     1:49.85 (39.87)     2:29.92 (40.07)
 30 Jorge, Dylan E            15 DA-MR                2:46.71    2:34.16        
                  34.85     1:15.31 (40.46)     1:55.66 (40.35)     2:34.16 (38.50)
 31 Arceneaux, Curtis W       16 COND-MR              2:39.39    2:37.62        
                  34.98     1:14.94 (39.96)     1:57.70 (42.76)     2:37.62 (39.92)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.48    2:23.58        
                  30.13     1:08.89 (38.76)     1:51.70 (42.81)     2:23.58 (31.88)
  2 Park, Michael             16 COND-MR              2:27.07    2:24.64        
                  30.50     1:08.54 (38.04)     1:52.64 (44.10)     2:24.64 (32.00)
  3 Bachar, Amit              18 COND-MR              2:27.42    2:25.59        
                  30.08     1:09.42 (39.34)     1:55.47 (46.05)     2:25.59 (30.12)
  4 Carey, Matthew J          16 Morris County-NJ     2:26.72    2:28.18        
                  31.43     1:08.73 (37.30)     1:54.31 (45.58)     2:28.18 (33.87)
  5 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    16 COND-MR              2:25.43    2:28.65        
                  30.18     1:09.35 (39.17)     1:55.60 (46.25)     2:28.65 (33.05)
  6 Stiles, Michael R         16 Morris County-NJ     2:23.83    2:29.05        
                  30.96     1:10.22 (39.26)     1:54.16 (43.94)     2:29.05 (34.89)
  7 Cho, Alex J               15 UNCON-MR             2:32.81    2:29.80        
                  32.50     1:13.70 (41.20)     1:57.14 (43.44)     2:29.80 (32.66)
  8 Martinez, Brian C         17 COND-MR              2:39.48    2:29.94        
                  30.54     1:10.14 (39.60)     1:57.93 (47.79)     2:29.94 (32.01)
  9 Bachar, Tomer             16 COND-MR              2:38.91    2:30.07        
                  30.57     1:09.11 (38.54)     1:56.81 (47.70)     2:30.07 (33.26)
 10 He, Derek Y               15 Morris County-NJ     2:23.52    2:32.40        
                  32.20     1:13.81 (41.61)     1:58.74 (44.93)     2:32.40 (33.66)
 11 Woods, Brendan T          15 LBA-MR               2:30.22    2:33.22        
                  30.63     1:11.97 (41.34)     1:59.84 (47.87)     2:33.22 (33.38)
 12 Brynin, Zeke M            17 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:01.39    2:33.43        
                  31.32     1:13.37 (42.05)     1:56.02 (42.65)     2:33.43 (37.41)
 13 Kohler, Daniel P          15 COND-MR              2:40.54    2:33.81        
                  31.57     1:12.67 (41.10)     2:00.71 (48.04)     2:33.81 (33.10)
 14 Gagion, Michael V         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:29.70    2:33.88        
                  31.47     1:10.88 (39.41)     1:58.86 (47.98)     2:33.88 (35.02)
 15 Novitch, Graham S         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.00    2:34.40        
                  31.58     1:11.13 (39.55)     1:58.64 (47.51)     2:34.40 (35.76)
 16 Nicoloso, Jeremiah R      15 Morris County-NJ     2:34.24    2:34.78        
                  32.31     1:13.02 (40.71)     2:00.01 (46.99)     2:34.78 (34.77)
 17 McCarthy, Michael         15 LBA-MR               2:27.38    2:35.11        
                  31.18     1:12.84 (41.66)     1:59.74 (46.90)     2:35.11 (35.37)
 18 Vindigni, Chris M         15 COND-MR              2:36.17    2:36.27        
                  33.31     1:15.26 (41.95)     2:00.67 (45.41)     2:36.27 (35.60)
 19 Kantar, Erik D            15 COND-MR              2:29.57    2:40.23        
                  33.33     1:14.03 (40.70)     2:01.98 (47.95)     2:40.23 (38.25)
 20 Ridge, Liam M             15 COND-MR              2:53.11    2:40.53        
                  36.78     1:17.49 (40.71)     2:05.41 (47.92)     2:40.53 (35.12)
 21 Ranieri III, Carl A       15 COND-MR              2:38.23    2:42.09        
                  36.08     1:16.55 (40.47)     2:07.37 (50.82)     2:42.09 (34.72)
 22 Schatz, Harry S           15 COND-MR              2:38.98    2:42.55        
                  34.21     1:16.81 (42.60)     2:07.30 (50.49)     2:42.55 (35.25)
 23 Nicholas, Charles         15 DA-MR                2:53.31    2:43.07        
                  33.65     1:16.27 (42.62)     2:07.13 (50.86)     2:43.07 (35.94)
 24 Rabadi, Nicholas          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:27.00    2:43.65        
                  31.48     1:13.98 (42.50)   2:43.65 (1:29.67)                    
 25 Arceneaux, Curtis W       16 COND-MR              3:14.12    3:09.09        
                  41.84     1:28.59 (46.75)   2:29.23 (1:00.64)     3:09.09 (39.86)
 -- Andjelic, Nikola          16 COND-MR              2:17.60        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Justin T            16 JFAC-NJ                24.97      25.95        
  2 Bachar, Amit              18 COND-MR                25.58      25.99        
  3 Wang, Christopher         18 Scarlet-NJ             24.63      26.15        
  4 Martinez, Brian C         17 COND-MR                26.30      26.22        
  5 Marciano, Vinny T         12 Morris County-NJ       25.53      26.24        
  6 Wong, Eric                16 Scarlet-NJ             27.31      26.49        
  7 Snyder, Andrew W          16 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.74      26.71        
  8 Andjelic, Nikola          16 COND-MR                26.61      26.73        
  9 He, Derek Y               15 Morris County-NJ       27.38      26.81        
 10 Cannarozzi III, Ralph     17 JFAC-NJ                27.06      27.16        
 11 Sarier, Karl K            16 Scarlet-NJ             27.45      27.18        
 12 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    16 COND-MR                26.79      27.22        
 13 Bradshaw, Anthony         17 JFAC-NJ                26.75      27.24        
 14 Devito, TJ J              16 Team Rockland-MR       26.66      27.58        
 15 Malone, Dara J            14 CDOG-CT                28.04      27.70        
 16 Cortright, Kevin L        14 Scarlet-NJ             27.11      27.79        
 17 Karofsky, Jackson H       14 Scarlet-NJ             31.47      27.80        
 18 Woods, Brendan T          15 LBA-MR                 27.30      27.98        
 19 Gagion, Michael V         15 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.23      28.00        
 20 Stiles, Michael R         16 Morris County-NJ       28.81      28.15        
 21 Novitch, Graham S         15 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.00      28.17        
 22 Lee, Austin Y             13 Scarlet-NJ             27.87      28.18        
 23 Mao, Kevin                17 Scarlet-NJ             28.62      28.39        
 24 Carey, Matthew J          16 Morris County-NJ       29.00      28.45        
 25 Dottinger, Matt C         16 Morris County-NJ       29.35      28.47        
 25 Melendez, Sammy           18 Team Rockland-MR       26.66      28.47        
 27 Kohler, Daniel P          15 COND-MR                29.65      28.48        
 28 Brynin, Zeke M            17 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.59      28.56        
 29 Maquet, Sam C             16 Scarlet-NJ             28.19      28.61        
 30 Simotas, Christopher A    17 Scarlet-NJ             27.41      28.63        
 31 Cho, Alex J               15 UNCON-MR               29.30      28.70        
 32 Ranieri III, Carl A       15 COND-MR                28.29      28.74        
 33 De Asis, Randill          16 Team Rockland-MR       27.66      28.81        
 34 McCarthy, Michael         15 LBA-MR                 29.60      28.89        
 35 Kantar, Erik D            15 COND-MR                29.11      28.90        
 36 Dabrowski, Jakub A        17 COND-MR                31.22      28.97        
 37 Park, Justin              13 Scarlet-NJ             29.19      29.22        
 37 Jorge, Dylan E            15 DA-MR                  31.26      29.22        
 39 Nicoloso, Jeremiah R      15 Morris County-NJ       28.27      29.31        
 40 Bulik, Michael A          15 LBA-MR                 29.06      29.35        
 41 Glazowski, Christopher M  15 DA-MR                  32.86      29.36        
 42 Aroesty, Ryan S           13 LBA-MR                 28.66      29.52        
 43 Nicholas, Charles         15 DA-MR                  31.46      29.60        
 44 Jaquez, Dessaniel j       15 COND-MR                35.09      29.64        
 45 Yuan, Gavin D             15 Scarlet-NJ             34.40      29.72        
 46 Mao, Kenneth              15 Scarlet-NJ             30.50      29.78        
 47 Schatz, Harry S           15 COND-MR                30.62      29.93        
 48 Hewitt, Shawn             16 Team Rockland-MR       28.66      30.08        
 49 Wynne, Will B             15 CDOG-CT                28.70      30.15        
 50 Hollander, Jacob R        16 LBA-MR                 30.62      30.19        
 51 Pita, Jourdain            13 JFAC-NJ                32.64      30.31        
 52 Hoey, Shane F             16 LBA-MR                 31.40      30.48        
 53 Gaudio, John P            16 CDOG-CT                31.81      30.78        
 54 Cerrato, Justin C         16 DA-MR                  31.80      30.80        
 55 Genrich, Owen C           10 Morris County-NJ       42.21      30.99        
 55 Fecanin, Kevin V          17 Scarlet-NJ             32.10      30.99        
 57 Medina, Brandon C         15 COND-MR                35.29      31.07        
 58 Choi, Justin              13 Scarlet-NJ             31.57      31.12        
 58 McGeary, Ryan J           16 Scarlet-NJ             30.19      31.12        
 60 Lent, Connor J            15 LBA-MR                 33.97      31.14        
 61 Fidan, Umut C             14 Scarlet-NJ             42.10      31.51        
 62 Hoey, Aidan F             16 LBA-MR                 31.83      31.55        
 63 Moriarty, Edwin J         15 LBA-MR                 32.61      31.56        
 64 Tymoshenko, Eric          14 Scarlet-NJ             31.58      31.67        
 65 Herrera, David Herrera    15 Unattached Jfac-NJ        NT      31.85        
 66 Townley, Nicholas J       15 WEST-MR                32.80      32.11        
 67 Bland, Ben J              18 JFAC-NJ                   NT      32.15        
 68 Cava, Thomas M            13 Morris County-NJ       32.44      32.18        
 69 Kereselidze, David        15 Team Rockland-MR       31.66      32.41        
 70 Meade, Matthew M          14 LBA-MR                 37.75      34.08        
 71 Belkovsky, Michael        15 Scarlet-NJ             32.85      34.11        
 72 Woods, Thomas O           13 LBA-MR                 36.90      34.26        
 73 Giraldez, Clark M         15 COND-MR                33.49      34.85        
 74 Meade, Ryan B             13 LBA-MR                 35.00      35.50        
 75 Ramon, Freddy M           10 LBA-MR                 37.09      35.65        
 76 Miklos, Joseph W          17 Team Rockland-MR       29.66      35.75        
 77 McCarthy, Neilly          13 LBA-MR                 36.17      36.63        
 78 Getahoun, Noah            10 Morris County-NJ       38.95      37.43        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bachar, Amit              18 COND-MR                56.14      56.48        
                  27.55       56.48 (28.93)                                        
  2 Martinez, Brian C         17 COND-MR                57.58      59.30        
                  28.07       59.30 (31.23)                                        
  3 He, Derek Y               15 Morris County-NJ       58.18    1:00.30        
                  28.41     1:00.30 (31.89)                                        
  4 Dottinger, Matt C         16 Morris County-NJ       59.45    1:00.56        
                  29.24     1:00.56 (31.32)                                        
  5 Carey, Matthew J          16 Morris County-NJ     1:00.47    1:00.70        
                  29.70     1:00.70 (31.00)                                        
  6 Cho, Alex J               15 UNCON-MR             1:03.78    1:00.98        
                  29.90     1:00.98 (31.08)                                        
  7 San Martin, Nico G        15 SPAR-MR                59.72    1:01.00        
                  29.69     1:01.00 (31.31)                                        
  8 Stiles, Michael R         16 Morris County-NJ       59.80    1:01.28        
                  29.68     1:01.28 (31.60)                                        
  9 Rabadi, Nicholas          15 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.00    1:01.47        
                  29.84     1:01.47 (31.63)                                        
 10 Woods, Brendan T          15 LBA-MR                 59.81    1:02.00        
                  29.58     1:02.00 (32.42)                                        
 11 McCarthy, Michael         15 LBA-MR               1:02.20    1:02.22        
                  29.39     1:02.22 (32.83)                                        
 11 Gagion, Michael V         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.97    1:02.22        
                  29.94     1:02.22 (32.28)                                        
 13 Ranieri III, Carl A       15 COND-MR              1:01.15    1:02.63        
                  30.32     1:02.63 (32.31)                                        
 14 Kohler, Daniel P          15 COND-MR              1:06.11    1:02.76        
                  30.32     1:02.76 (32.44)                                        
 15 Melendez, Sammy           18 Team Rockland-MR       58.19    1:02.97        
                  31.03     1:02.97 (31.94)                                        
 16 Novitch, Graham S         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.00    1:03.02        
                  29.98     1:03.02 (33.04)                                        
 17 Vindigni, Chris M         15 COND-MR              1:02.31    1:03.24        
                  30.44     1:03.24 (32.80)                                        
 18 Bradshaw, Anthony         17 JFAC-NJ                59.94    1:03.49        
                  30.33     1:03.49 (33.16)                                        
 19 Nicoloso, Jeremiah R      15 Morris County-NJ     1:01.32    1:04.08        
                  31.11     1:04.08 (32.97)                                        
 20 Schatz, Harry S           15 COND-MR              1:05.01    1:04.17        
                  30.96     1:04.17 (33.21)                                        
 21 Kantar, Erik D            15 COND-MR              1:04.56    1:04.86        
                  30.69     1:04.86 (34.17)                                        
 22 Cevasco, James J          15 SPAR-MR              1:05.39    1:05.25        
                  30.67     1:05.25 (34.58)                                        
 23 Bauer, Alex M             18 CDOG-CT              1:01.08    1:05.30        
                  31.61     1:05.30 (33.69)                                        
 24 Bulik, Michael A          15 LBA-MR               1:06.06    1:05.64        
                  31.49     1:05.64 (34.15)                                        
 25 Glazowski, Christopher M  15 DA-MR                1:14.24    1:05.66        
                  31.15     1:05.66 (34.51)                                        
 26 Nicholas, Charles         15 DA-MR                1:11.09    1:05.85        
                  31.78     1:05.85 (34.07)                                        
 27 Jorge, Dylan E            15 DA-MR                1:16.82    1:06.03        
                  31.07     1:06.03 (34.96)                                        
 28 Ridge, Liam M             15 COND-MR              1:07.59    1:06.32        
                  32.30     1:06.32 (34.02)                                        
 29 Lent, Connor J            15 LBA-MR               1:13.89    1:06.47        
                  32.36     1:06.47 (34.11)                                        
 30 Trackenberg, Ryan J       16 Morris County-NJ     1:06.35    1:06.52        
                  32.14     1:06.52 (34.38)                                        
 31 Wynne, Will B             15 CDOG-CT              1:05.90    1:06.56        
                  31.64     1:06.56 (34.92)                                        
 32 Gaudio, John P            16 CDOG-CT              1:11.75    1:07.71        
                  33.10     1:07.71 (34.61)                                        
 33 Hewitt, Shawn             16 Team Rockland-MR     1:06.35    1:08.05        
                  32.28     1:08.05 (35.77)                                        
 34 Medina, Brandon C         15 COND-MR              1:15.59    1:08.74        
                  32.89     1:08.74 (35.85)                                        
 35 Smahaj, Kevin             15 Team Rockland-MR     1:04.02    1:08.89        
                  32.36     1:08.89 (36.53)                                        
 36 Bland, Ben J              18 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:09.13        
                  32.48     1:09.13 (36.65)                                        
 37 Song, Roy                 14 SPAR-MR              1:11.27    1:11.15        
                  32.70     1:11.15 (38.45)                                        
 38 Cava, Thomas M            13 Morris County-NJ     1:08.99    1:11.49        
                  34.14     1:11.49 (37.35)                                        
 39 Townley, Nicholas J       15 WEST-MR              1:13.91    1:12.34        
                  34.45     1:12.34 (37.89)                                        
 40 Dodd, Nick J              15 Team Rockland-MR     1:12.61    1:12.47        
                  34.81     1:12.47 (37.66)                                        
 41 Arceneaux, Curtis W       16 COND-MR              1:16.35    1:13.02        
                  35.46     1:13.02 (37.56)                                        
 42 Giraldez, Clark M         15 COND-MR              1:12.28    1:16.44        
                  36.19     1:16.44 (40.25)                                        
 43 Miklos, Joseph W          17 Team Rockland-MR     1:14.08    1:20.53        
                  37.80     1:20.53 (42.73)                                        
 44 Getahoun, Noah            10 Morris County-NJ     1:19.36    1:21.52        
                  39.10     1:21.52 (42.42)                                        
 45 Ramon, Freddy M           10 LBA-MR               1:23.21    1:25.73        
                  38.34     1:25.73 (47.39)                                        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               13 WEST-MR              4:36.54    4:38.80        
                1:06.39   2:17.02 (1:10.63)   3:28.69 (1:11.67)   4:38.80 (1:10.11)
  2 Shin, Kevin *             14 UNCON-MR             4:39.27    4:41.76        
                1:07.11   2:20.62 (1:13.51)   3:33.74 (1:13.12)   4:41.76 (1:08.02)
  3 Lawson, Ryan F            14 COND-MR              5:01.82    4:43.96        
                1:06.31   2:19.71 (1:13.40)   3:32.65 (1:12.94)   4:43.96 (1:11.31)
  4 Fagan, Timothy P          13 COND-MR                   NT    4:54.96        
                1:09.22   2:24.89 (1:15.67)   3:41.77 (1:16.88)   4:54.96 (1:13.19)
  5 Crimi, Christopher P      14 COND-MR              5:09.33    4:59.70        
                1:09.41   2:25.95 (1:16.54)   3:43.46 (1:17.51)   4:59.70 (1:16.24)
  6 Vera, Emerson E           13 Un-McSc-NJ           5:04.84    5:06.02        
                1:14.39   2:32.53 (1:18.14)   3:51.01 (1:18.48)   5:06.02 (1:15.01)
  7 Rieger, Robby J           14 Morris County-NJ     5:00.99    5:06.30        
                1:12.53   2:31.40 (1:18.87)   3:49.14 (1:17.74)   5:06.30 (1:17.16)
  8 You, Austin A             13 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    5:07.60        
                1:11.76   2:29.61 (1:17.85)   3:49.48 (1:19.87)   5:07.60 (1:18.12)
  9 Bonney, Ethan J           13 LBA-MR               5:17.90    5:07.67        
                1:14.98   2:33.37 (1:18.39)   3:52.07 (1:18.70)   5:07.67 (1:15.60)
 10 Dwyer, Jimmy C            13 COND-MR              5:34.68    5:12.13        
 11 Guerrero, Sean N          13 COND-MR              5:41.62    5:25.75        
 12 McCarthy, Neilly          13 LBA-MR               6:11.94    5:30.38        
                1:08.08   5:30.38 (4:22.30)                                        
 13 Carrazzone, Alexander C   13 SPAR-MR              6:40.63    5:32.90        
 14 Blair, Thomas              9 Morris County-NJ     5:33.10    5:48.43        
                1:22.60   2:53.18 (1:30.58)   4:23.33 (1:30.15)   5:48.43 (1:25.10)
 15 Jordan, Ryan D            14 JFAC-NJ                   NT    5:51.75        
                1:18.39   2:50.03 (1:31.64)   4:22.15 (1:32.12)   5:51.75 (1:29.60)
 16 McClung, Max M            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:57.00    6:29.08        
 17 Caporaso, Nicholas         8 Morris County-NJ          NT    7:11.46        
                1:34.95   7:11.46 (5:36.51)                                        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Christopher         18 Scarlet-NJ           4:11.66    4:22.14        
                  29.27     1:02.01 (32.74)     1:35.75 (33.74)     2:09.09 (33.34)
        2:42.62 (33.53)     3:16.04 (33.42)     3:49.19 (33.15)     4:22.14 (32.95)
  2 Lee, Austin Y             13 Scarlet-NJ           4:25.24    4:24.90        
                  30.78     1:04.02 (33.24)     1:37.70 (33.68)     2:11.54 (33.84)
        2:45.84 (34.30)     3:19.71 (33.87)     3:54.03 (34.32)     4:24.90 (30.87)
  3 Karofsky, Jackson H       14 Scarlet-NJ           4:23.18    4:25.08        
                  29.73     1:03.15 (33.42)     1:36.52 (33.37)     2:10.51 (33.99)
        2:43.97 (33.46)     3:18.32 (34.35)     3:52.46 (34.14)     4:25.08 (32.62)
  4 Bachar, Amit              18 COND-MR              4:22.17    4:33.50        
                  30.77     1:04.92 (34.15)     1:39.71 (34.79)     2:15.09 (35.38)
        2:50.45 (35.36)     3:25.52 (35.07)     4:00.49 (34.97)     4:33.50 (33.01)
  5 Marciano, Vinny T         12 Morris County-NJ     4:31.83    4:33.77        
                  30.69     1:04.62 (33.93)     1:39.57 (34.95)     2:14.79 (35.22)
        2:49.99 (35.20)     3:24.95 (34.96)     4:00.06 (35.11)     4:33.77 (33.71)
  6 Snyder, Andrew W          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:31.77    4:34.98        
                  31.34     1:05.65 (34.31)     1:40.37 (34.72)     2:15.64 (35.27)
        2:51.09 (35.45)     3:26.41 (35.32)     4:01.82 (35.41)     4:34.98 (33.16)
  7 Wong, Eric                16 Scarlet-NJ           4:27.17    4:35.43        
                  31.86     1:06.52 (34.66)     1:41.45 (34.93)     2:16.79 (35.34)
        2:51.06 (34.27)     3:26.25 (35.19)     4:02.21 (35.96)     4:35.43 (33.22)
  8 Cho, Alex J               15 UNCON-MR             4:42.52    4:40.69        
                  31.51     1:06.42 (34.91)     1:42.42 (36.00)     2:18.39 (35.97)
        2:55.10 (36.71)     3:31.82 (36.72)     4:08.20 (36.38)     4:40.69 (32.49)
  9 Rosen, Jacob M            17 Scarlet-NJ           4:25.82    4:42.57        
                  32.34     1:07.38 (35.04)     1:43.30 (35.92)     2:19.41 (36.11)
        2:54.99 (35.58)     3:31.24 (36.25)     4:07.45 (36.21)     4:42.57 (35.12)
 10 Sarier, Karl K            16 Scarlet-NJ           4:28.84    4:43.59        
                  32.52     1:08.23 (35.71)     1:44.16 (35.93)     2:20.96 (36.80)
        2:57.26 (36.30)     3:33.86 (36.60)     4:09.51 (35.65)     4:43.59 (34.08)
 11 Cortright, Kevin L        14 Scarlet-NJ           4:33.87    4:44.06        
                  32.83     1:09.39 (36.56)     1:45.96 (36.57)     2:22.60 (36.64)
        2:58.30 (35.70)     3:35.19 (36.89)     4:11.30 (36.11)     4:44.06 (32.76)
 12 Bachar, Tomer             16 COND-MR              4:57.30    4:45.20        
                  32.74     1:08.92 (36.18)     1:45.20 (36.28)     2:21.82 (36.62)
        2:57.84 (36.02)     3:34.43 (36.59)     4:10.90 (36.47)     4:45.20 (34.30)
 13 Dottinger, Matt C         16 Morris County-NJ     4:37.32    4:45.50        
                  32.38     1:07.85 (35.47)     1:44.46 (36.61)     2:21.20 (36.74)
        2:58.20 (37.00)     3:34.78 (36.58)     4:10.97 (36.19)     4:45.50 (34.53)
 14 Park, Justin              13 Scarlet-NJ           4:43.41    4:46.33        
                  31.97     1:08.07 (36.10)     1:44.85 (36.78)     2:21.70 (36.85)
        2:58.32 (36.62)     3:35.32 (37.00)     4:11.02 (35.70)     4:46.33 (35.31)
 15 Mao, Kenneth              15 Scarlet-NJ           4:41.83    4:46.53        
                  33.84     1:10.27 (36.43)     1:46.74 (36.47)     2:23.23 (36.49)
        2:59.85 (36.62)     3:36.25 (36.40)     4:12.84 (36.59)     4:46.53 (33.69)
 16 McCarthy, Michael         15 LBA-MR               4:38.73    4:47.14        
                  32.60     1:08.68 (36.08)     1:45.19 (36.51)     2:21.86 (36.67)
        2:58.24 (36.38)     3:35.14 (36.90)     4:11.43 (36.29)     4:47.14 (35.71)
 17 Kohler, Daniel P          15 COND-MR              4:55.16    4:47.73        
                  32.11     1:08.36 (36.25)     1:45.63 (37.27)     2:22.66 (37.03)
        2:59.83 (37.17)     3:36.31 (36.48)     4:13.56 (37.25)     4:47.73 (34.17)
 18 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         12 WEST-MR              4:59.80    4:47.92        
                  32.87     1:09.06 (36.19)     1:45.58 (36.52)     2:22.12 (36.54)
        2:58.92 (36.80)     3:35.59 (36.67)     4:12.68 (37.09)     4:47.92 (35.24)
 19 Stiles, Michael R         16 Morris County-NJ     4:40.84    4:48.39        
                  32.83     1:08.68 (35.85)     1:44.99 (36.31)     2:21.62 (36.63)
        2:58.87 (37.25)     3:35.69 (36.82)     4:12.38 (36.69)     4:48.39 (36.01)
 20 Woods, Brendan T          15 LBA-MR               4:44.42    4:48.81        
                  31.56     1:07.12 (35.56)     1:43.40 (36.28)     2:20.67 (37.27)
        2:57.49 (36.82)     3:35.05 (37.56)     4:11.98 (36.93)     4:48.81 (36.83)
 21 Ranieri III, Carl A       15 COND-MR              4:50.43    4:49.60        
                  33.16     1:08.84 (35.68)     1:46.11 (37.27)     2:23.00 (36.89)
        3:00.16 (37.16)     3:37.43 (37.27)     4:14.63 (37.20)     4:49.60 (34.97)
 22 McGeary, Ryan J           16 Scarlet-NJ           4:27.27    4:51.58        
                  32.88     1:09.34 (36.46)     1:45.92 (36.58)     2:23.58 (37.66)
        3:00.51 (36.93)     3:38.29 (37.78)     4:15.01 (36.72)     4:51.58 (36.57)
 23 Lee, Brendan T            11 WEST-MR              4:54.23    4:51.85        
                  33.08     1:10.06 (36.98)     1:47.22 (37.16)     2:24.21 (36.99)
        3:01.12 (36.91)     3:38.42 (37.30)     4:15.67 (37.25)     4:51.85 (36.18)
 24 Maquet, Sam C             16 Scarlet-NJ           4:19.98    4:52.43        
                  32.21     1:08.17 (35.96)     1:45.13 (36.96)     2:22.12 (36.99)
        3:00.63 (38.51)     3:38.29 (37.66)     4:16.06 (37.77)     4:52.43 (36.37)
 25 Mao, Kevin                17 Scarlet-NJ           4:46.53    4:52.55        
                  32.16     1:07.99 (35.83)     1:45.29 (37.30)     2:22.61 (37.32)
        2:59.85 (37.24)     3:37.37 (37.52)     4:15.46 (38.09)     4:52.55 (37.09)
 26 Aroesty, Ryan S           13 LBA-MR               4:50.65    4:55.97        
                  32.84     1:10.32 (37.48)     1:47.66 (37.34)     2:25.65 (37.99)
        3:03.61 (37.96)     3:42.06 (38.45)     4:20.57 (38.51)     4:55.97 (35.40)
 27 Nicoloso, Jeremiah R      15 Morris County-NJ     4:50.02    4:57.41        
                  32.50     1:09.27 (36.77)     1:47.45 (38.18)     2:25.55 (38.10)
        3:04.19 (38.64)     3:43.04 (38.85)     4:21.25 (38.21)     4:57.41 (36.16)
 28 Schatz, Harry S           15 COND-MR              5:02.50    4:58.26        
                  32.32     1:08.22 (35.90)     1:46.03 (37.81)     2:24.73 (38.70)
        3:03.54 (38.81)     3:42.76 (39.22)     4:21.53 (38.77)     4:58.26 (36.73)
 29 Yuan, Gavin D             15 Scarlet-NJ           4:55.97    4:58.88        
                  33.32     1:09.77 (36.45)     1:47.60 (37.83)     2:25.64 (38.04)
        3:03.50 (37.86)     3:42.37 (38.87)     4:21.13 (38.76)     4:58.88 (37.75)
 30 Kirsis, Janis V           12 COND-MR              4:57.93    4:59.21        
                  33.69     1:10.66 (36.97)     1:49.10 (38.44)     2:27.21 (38.11)
        3:06.33 (39.12)     3:44.15 (37.82)     4:22.84 (38.69)     4:59.21 (36.37)
 31 Gagion, Michael V         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:48.78    4:59.64        
                  31.79     1:07.25 (35.46)     1:44.16 (36.91)     2:21.44 (37.28)
        2:59.30 (37.86)     3:38.63 (39.33)     4:19.16 (40.53)     4:59.64 (40.48)
 32 Radkov, Nick S            11 HES-MR                    NT    5:00.02        
                  36.35     1:18.86 (42.51)     2:02.25 (43.39)     2:45.30 (43.05)
        3:27.65 (42.35)     4:09.36 (41.71)     4:52.05 (42.69)      5:00.02 (7.97)
 33 Ackerman, Ian R           12 MWSC-MR              5:21.62    5:02.93        
                  32.50     1:10.46 (37.96)     1:49.26 (38.80)     2:28.31 (39.05)
        3:07.46 (39.15)     3:47.00 (39.54)     4:25.67 (38.67)     5:02.93 (37.26)
 34 Stolarski, Andrew K       12 COND-MR              4:58.58    5:06.51        
                  34.12     1:12.01 (37.89)     1:51.31 (39.30)     2:30.89 (39.58)
        3:10.35 (39.46)     3:50.34 (39.99)     4:29.25 (38.91)     5:06.51 (37.26)
 35 Cerrato, Justin C         16 DA-MR                5:05.00    5:12.26        
                  35.17     1:14.22 (39.05)     1:54.42 (40.20)     2:34.97 (40.55)
        3:14.99 (40.02)     3:55.77 (40.78)     4:35.05 (39.28)     5:12.26 (37.21)
 36 Lent, Connor J            15 LBA-MR               5:19.79    5:13.71        
                  36.37     1:18.18 (41.81)     2:01.38 (43.20)     2:44.57 (43.19)
        3:27.88 (43.31)     4:10.09 (42.21)     4:51.40 (41.31)     5:13.71 (22.31)
 37 Shatouhy, Holden J        12 Scarlet-NJ           5:11.33    5:21.98        
                  35.23     1:15.75 (40.52)     1:56.84 (41.09)     2:38.74 (41.90)
        3:20.46 (41.72)     4:02.31 (41.85)     4:43.38 (41.07)     5:21.98 (38.60)
 38 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR              5:39.99    5:32.92        
                  36.90     1:19.23 (42.33)     2:02.72 (43.49)     2:45.04 (42.32)
        3:27.96 (42.92)     4:10.02 (42.06)     4:52.53 (42.51)     5:32.92 (40.39)
 39 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR              5:47.41    5:37.77        
                  37.88     1:19.73 (41.85)     2:02.70 (42.97)     2:46.17 (43.47)
        3:29.66 (43.49)     4:13.36 (43.70)     4:55.25 (41.89)     5:37.77 (42.52)
 40 Dwyer, Michael C          11 COND-MR              6:17.78    5:48.32        
                  39.01     1:22.10 (43.09)     2:06.19 (44.09)     2:50.45 (44.26)
        3:34.94 (44.49)     4:19.07 (44.13)     5:05.38 (46.31)     5:48.32 (42.94)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marciano, Vinny T         12 Morris County-NJ     1:00.33    1:01.18        
                  30.13     1:01.18 (31.05)                                        
  2 Arthur, Jason J           16 JFAC-NJ              1:00.77    1:01.27        
                  30.72     1:01.27 (30.55)                                        
  3 Andjelic, Nikola          16 COND-MR              1:04.07    1:04.58        
                  31.11     1:04.58 (33.47)                                        
  4 Dottinger, Matt C         16 Morris County-NJ     1:05.06    1:05.44        
                  31.87     1:05.44 (33.57)                                        
  5 Snyder, Andrew W          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.49    1:06.53        
                  33.10     1:06.53 (33.43)                                        
  6 Dunn, Justin T            16 JFAC-NJ              1:02.45    1:06.57        
                  32.52     1:06.57 (34.05)                                        
  7 Bachar, Amit              18 COND-MR              1:09.49    1:07.29        
                  33.52     1:07.29 (33.77)                                        
  8 Simotas, Christopher A    17 Scarlet-NJ           1:02.07    1:07.51        
                  32.23     1:07.51 (35.28)                                        
  9 Gagion, Michael V         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.72    1:07.62        
                  33.47     1:07.62 (34.15)                                        
 10 Carey, Matthew J          16 Morris County-NJ     1:09.59    1:07.83        
                  32.88     1:07.83 (34.95)                                        
 11 Cannarozzi III, Ralph     17 JFAC-NJ              1:08.72    1:07.94        
                  33.49     1:07.94 (34.45)                                        
 12 Park, Michael             16 COND-MR              1:08.86    1:08.25        
                  33.20     1:08.25 (35.05)                                        
 13 Alferez, Jose             18 JFAC-NJ              1:05.06    1:08.44        
                  33.71     1:08.44 (34.73)                                        
 14 Bachar, Tomer             16 COND-MR              1:06.16    1:08.51        
                  33.52     1:08.51 (34.99)                                        
 15 Martinez, Brian C         17 COND-MR              1:06.95    1:09.28        
                  33.93     1:09.28 (35.35)                                        
 16 Stiles, Michael R         16 Morris County-NJ     1:13.09    1:10.09        
                  34.33     1:10.09 (35.76)                                        
 17 Rosen, Jacob M            17 Scarlet-NJ           1:04.44    1:10.23        
                  34.52     1:10.23 (35.71)                                        
 18 Cortright, Kevin L        14 Scarlet-NJ           1:05.51    1:10.25        
                  34.02     1:10.25 (36.23)                                        
 19 He, Derek Y               15 Morris County-NJ     1:11.13    1:10.28        
                  34.19     1:10.28 (36.09)                                        
 20 McCarthy, Michael         15 LBA-MR               1:13.03    1:10.74        
                  34.36     1:10.74 (36.38)                                        
 21 Cho, Alex J               15 UNCON-MR             1:12.89    1:10.78        
                  34.01     1:10.78 (36.77)                                        
 22 Gaudio, John P            16 CDOG-CT              1:17.22    1:12.36        
                  35.15     1:12.36 (37.21)                                        
 23 Bradshaw, Anthony         17 JFAC-NJ              1:09.17    1:13.21        
                  35.88     1:13.21 (37.33)                                        
 24 Woods, Brendan T          15 LBA-MR               1:11.37    1:13.41        
                  35.25     1:13.41 (38.16)                                        
 25 Kantar, Erik D            15 COND-MR              1:13.14    1:13.78        
                  36.03     1:13.78 (37.75)                                        
 26 Glazowski, Christopher M  15 DA-MR                1:25.93    1:14.02        
                  35.85     1:14.02 (38.17)                                        
 27 Wynne, Will B             15 CDOG-CT              1:09.90    1:14.24        
                  35.50     1:14.24 (38.74)                                        
 28 Brynin, Zeke M            17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.00    1:14.52        
                  35.64     1:14.52 (38.88)                                        
 29 Hoey, Aidan F             16 LBA-MR               1:19.04    1:15.67        
                  36.90     1:15.67 (38.77)                                        
 30 Nicoloso, Jeremiah R      15 Morris County-NJ     1:13.26    1:15.70        
                  36.28     1:15.70 (39.42)                                        
 31 Bulik, Michael A          15 LBA-MR               1:15.85    1:15.87        
                  37.39     1:15.87 (38.48)                                        
 32 Bauer, Alex M             18 CDOG-CT              1:15.67    1:15.92        
                  37.38     1:15.92 (38.54)                                        
 33 Dabrowski, Jakub A        17 COND-MR              1:19.90    1:16.32        
                  37.41     1:16.32 (38.91)                                        
 34 Hewitt, Shawn             16 Team Rockland-MR     1:12.27    1:16.76        
                  36.66     1:16.76 (40.10)                                        
 35 Aroesty, Ryan S           13 LBA-MR               1:27.14    1:17.26        
                  35.93     1:17.26 (41.33)                                        
 36 Moriarty, Edwin J         15 LBA-MR               1:31.01    1:18.04        
                  37.64     1:18.04 (40.40)                                        
 37 Hong, Joseph W            14 Scarlet-NJ           1:17.50    1:18.14        
                  38.49     1:18.14 (39.65)                                        
 38 Hoey, Shane F             16 LBA-MR               1:22.80    1:18.49        
                  39.03     1:18.49 (39.46)                                        
 39 Ackerman, Ian R           12 MWSC-MR              1:20.19    1:19.31        
                  38.58     1:19.31 (40.73)                                        
 39 Vindigni, Chris M         15 COND-MR              1:22.66    1:19.31        
                  38.26     1:19.31 (41.05)                                        
 41 Fecanin, Kevin V          17 Scarlet-NJ           1:16.85    1:20.30        
                  39.37     1:20.30 (40.93)                                        
 42 Jaquez, Dessaniel j       15 COND-MR              1:32.46    1:20.47        
                  39.33     1:20.47 (41.14)                                        
 43 Bland, Ben J              18 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:20.58        
                  38.04     1:20.58 (42.54)                                        
 44 Hassan, Marwan            13 Scarlet-NJ           1:21.22    1:20.63        
                  38.67     1:20.63 (41.96)                                        
 45 Cava, Thomas M            13 Morris County-NJ     1:24.33    1:21.30        
                  39.56     1:21.30 (41.74)                                        
 46 Giraldez, Clark M         15 COND-MR              1:21.02    1:21.33        
                  39.84     1:21.33 (41.49)                                        
 47 Townley, Nicholas J       15 WEST-MR              1:25.77    1:21.42        
                  40.18     1:21.42 (41.24)                                        
 48 Cerrato, Justin C         16 DA-MR                1:26.96    1:22.19        
                  40.58     1:22.19 (41.61)                                        
 49 Fidan, Umut C             14 Scarlet-NJ           1:29.91    1:24.03        
                  39.98     1:24.03 (44.05)                                        
 50 Jorge, Dylan E            15 DA-MR                1:21.99    1:24.25        
                  39.58     1:24.25 (44.67)                                        
 51 Woods, Thomas O           13 LBA-MR               1:32.09    1:24.26        
                  41.09     1:24.26 (43.17)                                        
 52 Miklos, Joseph W          17 Team Rockland-MR     1:33.39    1:28.41        
                  42.75     1:28.41 (45.66)                                        
 53 Lent, Connor J            15 LBA-MR               1:28.97    1:29.27        
                  43.32     1:29.27 (45.95)                                        
 54 Dodd, Nick J              15 Team Rockland-MR     1:33.63    1:30.51        
 55 Getahoun, Noah            10 Morris County-NJ     1:31.58    1:30.74        
                  43.74     1:30.74 (47.00)                                        
 56 Ramon, Freddy M           10 LBA-MR               1:33.25    1:30.94        
                  44.63     1:30.94 (46.31)                                        
 57 Belkovsky, Michael        15 Scarlet-NJ           1:34.96    1:31.78        
                  44.27     1:31.78 (47.51)                                        
 58 McCarthy, Neilly          13 LBA-MR               1:35.55    1:32.59        
                  44.07     1:32.59 (48.52)                                        
 59 Genrich, Owen C           10 Morris County-NJ     1:45.80    1:36.79        
 60 Meade, Matthew M          14 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:38.47        
                  46.91     1:38.47 (51.56)                                        
 61 Meade, Ryan B             13 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:40.17        
                  47.79     1:40.17 (52.38)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marciano, Vinny T         12 Morris County-NJ     2:09.23    2:20.00        
                  31.94     1:07.54 (35.60)     1:44.43 (36.89)     2:20.00 (35.57)
  2 Dottinger, Matt C         16 Morris County-NJ     2:16.93    2:21.19        
                  32.86     1:08.60 (35.74)     1:45.11 (36.51)     2:21.19 (36.08)
  3 Park, Michael             16 COND-MR              2:22.29    2:27.40        
                  34.77     1:12.29 (37.52)     1:51.16 (38.87)     2:27.40 (36.24)
  4 Bachar, Amit              18 COND-MR              2:30.93    2:29.22        
                  36.13     1:14.21 (38.08)     1:52.13 (37.92)     2:29.22 (37.09)
  5 Gagion, Michael V         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.75    2:30.60        
                  35.72     1:14.46 (38.74)     1:54.21 (39.75)     2:30.60 (36.39)
  6 Bachar, Tomer             16 COND-MR              2:26.24    2:31.65        
                  36.00     1:13.78 (37.78)     1:52.96 (39.18)     2:31.65 (38.69)
  7 Novitch, Graham S         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.00    2:32.06        
                  36.06     1:14.55 (38.49)     1:53.84 (39.29)     2:32.06 (38.22)
  8 Martinez, Brian C         17 COND-MR              2:32.68    2:32.07        
                  35.92     1:14.27 (38.35)     1:53.73 (39.46)     2:32.07 (38.34)
  9 He, Derek Y               15 Morris County-NJ     2:30.11    2:32.98        
                  36.29     1:15.10 (38.81)     1:54.40 (39.30)     2:32.98 (38.58)
 10 Cho, Alex J               15 UNCON-MR             2:36.12    2:34.35        
                  36.57     1:15.91 (39.34)     1:56.01 (40.10)     2:34.35 (38.34)
 11 Lin, Thomas               12 WEST-MR              2:34.83    2:34.72        
                  36.57     1:15.92 (39.35)     1:55.62 (39.70)     2:34.72 (39.10)
 12 Kantar, Erik D            15 COND-MR              2:41.14    2:36.37        
                  37.59     1:16.39 (38.80)     1:56.72 (40.33)     2:36.37 (39.65)
 13 Ridge, Liam M             15 COND-MR              2:40.41    2:37.49        
                  37.84     1:17.38 (39.54)     1:57.93 (40.55)     2:37.49 (39.56)
 14 Ranieri III, Carl A       15 COND-MR              2:39.54    2:39.31        
                  37.97     1:18.41 (40.44)     1:59.35 (40.94)     2:39.31 (39.96)
 15 Kohler, Daniel P          15 COND-MR              2:50.95    2:39.46        
                  37.85     1:18.65 (40.80)     1:59.95 (41.30)     2:39.46 (39.51)
 16 Lee, Brendan T            11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:40.20        
                  38.19     1:19.80 (41.61)     2:00.79 (40.99)     2:40.20 (39.41)
 17 Stolarski, Andrew K       12 COND-MR              2:41.34    2:40.39        
                  39.09     1:20.08 (40.99)     2:01.52 (41.44)     2:40.39 (38.87)
 18 Glazowski, Christopher M  15 DA-MR                3:00.38    2:40.40        
                  37.73     1:19.71 (41.98)     2:01.25 (41.54)     2:40.40 (39.15)
 19 Wynne, Will B             15 CDOG-CT              2:34.02    2:40.61        
                  38.05     1:18.61 (40.56)     1:59.97 (41.36)     2:40.61 (40.64)
 20 Kirsis, Janis V           12 COND-MR              2:40.10    2:40.82        
                  38.46     1:19.35 (40.89)     2:00.85 (41.50)     2:40.82 (39.97)
 21 Woods, Brendan T          15 LBA-MR               2:36.61    2:41.45        
                  37.12     1:17.73 (40.61)   2:41.45 (1:23.72)                    
 22 Trackenberg, Ryan J       16 Morris County-NJ     2:37.42    2:41.65        
                  38.07     1:18.92 (40.85)     2:00.45 (41.53)     2:41.65 (41.20)
 23 Gaudio, John P            16 CDOG-CT              2:50.92    2:42.43        
                  38.50     1:19.96 (41.46)     2:01.44 (41.48)     2:42.43 (40.99)
 24 Allen, Liam F             12 MWSC-MR              2:50.61    2:45.40        
                  38.97     1:21.55 (42.58)     2:05.16 (43.61)     2:45.40 (40.24)
 25 Vindigni, Chris M         15 COND-MR              2:53.37    2:46.54        
                  39.53     1:21.04 (41.51)     2:04.07 (43.03)     2:46.54 (42.47)
 26 Bauer, Alex M             18 CDOG-CT              2:37.93    2:46.55        
                  38.26     1:20.34 (42.08)     2:04.19 (43.85)     2:46.55 (42.36)
 27 Nicoloso, Jeremiah R      15 Morris County-NJ     2:34.98    2:48.24        
                  39.49     1:22.79 (43.30)     2:06.99 (44.20)     2:48.24 (41.25)
 28 Bulik, Michael A          15 LBA-MR               2:44.53    2:48.35        
                  39.02     1:22.23 (43.21)     2:06.48 (44.25)     2:48.35 (41.87)
 29 Curry, Owen R             12 Morris County-NJ     2:46.78    2:51.27        
                  40.97     1:25.05 (44.08)     2:08.95 (43.90)     2:51.27 (42.32)
 30 Rabadi, Nicholas          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.00    2:52.27        
                  38.89     1:22.15 (43.26)     2:08.00 (45.85)     2:52.27 (44.27)
 31 Spahic, Harris            12 JFAC-NJ                   NT    2:53.08        
                  40.47     1:25.03 (44.56)     2:10.06 (45.03)     2:53.08 (43.02)
 32 Giraldez, Clark M         15 COND-MR              2:55.45    2:53.63        
                  40.49     1:24.31 (43.82)     2:09.70 (45.39)     2:53.63 (43.93)
 33 Townley, Nicholas J       15 WEST-MR              2:58.67    2:54.58        
                  43.43     1:28.00 (44.57)     2:12.55 (44.55)     2:54.58 (42.03)
 34 Bland, Ben J              18 JFAC-NJ                   NT    2:57.67        
                  40.75     1:25.89 (45.14)     2:12.63 (46.74)     2:57.67 (45.04)
 35 Jorge, Dylan E            15 DA-MR                2:58.99    2:58.37        
                  41.74     1:27.74 (46.00)     2:14.63 (46.89)     2:58.37 (43.74)
 36 McGovern, Aidan J         12 COND-MR              3:17.34    3:05.18        
                  44.81     1:31.57 (46.76)     2:19.60 (48.03)     3:05.18 (45.58)
 37 Lent, Connor J            15 LBA-MR               3:07.62    3:08.99        
                  45.39     1:33.75 (48.36)     2:21.85 (48.10)     3:08.99 (47.14)
 38 Getahoun, Noah            10 Morris County-NJ     3:05.05    3:12.31        
                  45.68     1:35.74 (50.06)     2:24.26 (48.52)     3:12.31 (48.05)
 39 Getahoun, Elias           12 Morris County-NJ     3:30.50    3:37.69        
                  51.45     1:48.45 (57.00)     2:44.50 (56.05)     3:37.69 (53.19)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola          16 COND-MR              1:09.66    1:11.17        
                  32.56     1:11.17 (38.61)                                        
  2 Brynin, Zeke M            17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.88    1:15.38        
                  34.38     1:15.38 (41.00)                                        
  3 Snyder, Andrew W          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.53    1:16.54        
                  36.48     1:16.54 (40.06)                                        
  4 Hollander, Jacob R        16 LBA-MR               1:16.86    1:17.77        
                  36.72     1:17.77 (41.05)                                        
  5 Stiles, Michael R         16 Morris County-NJ     1:13.98    1:17.99        
                  36.59     1:17.99 (41.40)                                        
  6 He, Derek Y               15 Morris County-NJ     1:23.65    1:18.82        
                  36.45     1:18.82 (42.37)                                        
  7 Mao, Kenneth              15 Scarlet-NJ           1:16.17    1:18.90        
                  37.46     1:18.90 (41.44)                                        
  8 Hassan, Marwan            13 Scarlet-NJ           1:18.36    1:19.34        
                  36.96     1:19.34 (42.38)                                        
  9 Arthur, Jason J           16 JFAC-NJ              1:12.84    1:20.32        
                  36.86     1:20.32 (43.46)                                        
 10 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    16 COND-MR              1:25.05    1:20.68        
                  39.18     1:20.68 (41.50)                                        
 11 Mao, Kevin                17 Scarlet-NJ           1:18.49    1:22.21        
                  38.22     1:22.21 (43.99)                                        
 12 De Asis, Randill          16 Team Rockland-MR     1:16.86    1:22.23        
                  39.99     1:22.23 (42.24)                                        
 13 Park, Michael             16 COND-MR              1:21.00    1:22.28        
                  40.33     1:22.28 (41.95)                                        
 14 Dabrowski, Jakub A        17 COND-MR              1:25.58    1:22.47        
                  38.24     1:22.47 (44.23)                                        
 14 Bachar, Tomer             16 COND-MR              1:27.77    1:22.47        
                  38.87     1:22.47 (43.60)                                        
 16 Carey, Matthew J          16 Morris County-NJ     1:20.77    1:22.59        
                  39.38     1:22.59 (43.21)                                        
 17 Dottinger, Matt C         16 Morris County-NJ     1:29.44    1:22.78        
                  40.02     1:22.78 (42.76)                                        
 18 Yuan, Gavin D             15 Scarlet-NJ           1:22.23    1:22.85        
                  40.06     1:22.85 (42.79)                                        
 19 McGeary, Ryan J           16 Scarlet-NJ           1:17.07    1:23.80        
                  40.01     1:23.80 (43.79)                                        
 20 Cho, Alex J               15 UNCON-MR             1:25.00    1:23.88        
                  40.02     1:23.88 (43.86)                                        
 21 Kantar, Erik D            15 COND-MR              1:12.78    1:24.12        
                  38.30     1:24.12 (45.82)                                        
 22 Aroesty, Ryan S           13 LBA-MR               1:27.37    1:24.28        
                  38.31     1:24.28 (45.97)                                        
 23 Devito, TJ J              16 Team Rockland-MR     1:21.53    1:24.77        
                  39.19     1:24.77 (45.58)                                        
 24 McCarthy, Michael         15 LBA-MR               1:24.06    1:24.78        
                  39.63     1:24.78 (45.15)                                        
 25 Nicoloso, Jeremiah R      15 Morris County-NJ     1:22.42    1:25.17        
                  39.68     1:25.17 (45.49)                                        
 26 Vindigni, Chris M         15 COND-MR              1:27.39    1:25.33        
                  40.54     1:25.33 (44.79)                                        
 27 Nicholas, Charles         15 DA-MR                1:27.83    1:26.78        
                  40.48     1:26.78 (46.30)                                        
 28 Novitch, Graham S         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.00    1:27.04        
                  40.79     1:27.04 (46.25)                                        
 29 Kohler, Daniel P          15 COND-MR              1:30.04    1:27.47        
                  40.71     1:27.47 (46.76)                                        
 30 Melendez, Sammy           18 Team Rockland-MR     1:24.62    1:27.48        
                  41.12     1:27.48 (46.36)                                        
 31 Hong, Joseph W            14 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.82    1:28.23        
                  42.48     1:28.23 (45.75)                                        
 32 Medina, Brandon C         15 COND-MR              1:35.26    1:28.26        
                  40.32     1:28.26 (47.94)                                        
 33 Gagion, Michael V         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.18    1:28.39        
                  41.94     1:28.39 (46.45)                                        
 34 Choi, Justin              13 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.88    1:28.87        
                  41.79     1:28.87 (47.08)                                        
 35 Fecanin, Kevin V          17 Scarlet-NJ           1:32.15    1:29.03        
                  42.33     1:29.03 (46.70)                                        
 36 Kereselidze, David        15 Team Rockland-MR     1:19.84    1:29.66        
                  41.99     1:29.66 (47.67)                                        
 37 Bulik, Michael A          15 LBA-MR               1:28.10    1:29.77        
                  42.55     1:29.77 (47.22)                                        
 38 Hoey, Shane F             16 LBA-MR               1:33.69    1:29.97        
                  42.69     1:29.97 (47.28)                                        
 39 Hoey, Aidan F             16 LBA-MR               1:29.70    1:30.04        
                  41.87     1:30.04 (48.17)                                        
 40 Malone, Dara J            14 CDOG-CT              1:33.19    1:30.52        
                  43.06     1:30.52 (47.46)                                        
 41 Cava, Thomas M            13 Morris County-NJ     1:27.34    1:30.62        
                  43.13     1:30.62 (47.49)                                        
 42 Bauer, Alex M             18 CDOG-CT              1:33.17    1:31.14        
                  42.54     1:31.14 (48.60)                                        
 43 Wynne, Will B             15 CDOG-CT              1:29.87    1:31.15        
                  42.90     1:31.15 (48.25)                                        
 44 Schatz, Harry S           15 COND-MR              1:33.59    1:31.25        
                  42.64     1:31.25 (48.61)                                        
 45 Fidan, Umut C             14 Scarlet-NJ           3:05.00    1:34.07        
                  43.79     1:34.07 (50.28)                                        
 46 Ranieri III, Carl A       15 COND-MR              1:31.70    1:34.65        
                  44.43     1:34.65 (50.22)                                        
 47 Glazowski, Christopher M  15 DA-MR                1:40.25    1:34.94        
                  44.09     1:34.94 (50.85)                                        
 48 Moriarty, Edwin J         15 LBA-MR               1:42.09    1:34.97        
                  44.40     1:34.97 (50.57)                                        
 49 Townley, Nicholas J       15 WEST-MR              1:38.09    1:35.81        
                  47.02     1:35.81 (48.79)                                        
 50 Giraldez, Clark M         15 COND-MR              1:34.09    1:37.30        
                  45.53     1:37.30 (51.77)                                        
 51 Gaudio, John P            16 CDOG-CT              1:41.98    1:38.69        
                  47.26     1:38.69 (51.43)                                        
 52 Tymoshenko, Eric          14 Scarlet-NJ           1:39.60    1:39.01        
                  46.10     1:39.01 (52.91)                                        
 53 Woods, Thomas O           13 LBA-MR               1:42.32    1:40.01        
                  48.88     1:40.01 (51.13)                                        
 54 Bland, Ben J              18 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:40.19        
                  46.25     1:40.19 (53.94)                                        
 55 Meade, Matthew M          14 LBA-MR               1:54.56    1:42.50        
                  47.94     1:42.50 (54.56)                                        
 56 Belkovsky, Michael        15 Scarlet-NJ           1:50.68    1:42.67        
                  46.80     1:42.67 (55.87)                                        
 57 Meade, Ryan B             13 LBA-MR               1:48.47    1:46.15        
                  51.93     1:46.15 (54.22)                                        
 58 Getahoun, Noah            10 Morris County-NJ     1:55.11    1:48.65        
                  51.96     1:48.65 (56.69)                                        
 59 Genrich, Owen C           10 Morris County-NJ     1:51.72    1:51.20        
                  52.27     1:51.20 (58.93)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Michael             16 COND-MR              2:52.94    2:50.66        
                  40.78     1:23.44 (42.66)     2:08.02 (44.58)     2:50.66 (42.64)
  2 Stiles, Michael R         16 Morris County-NJ     2:36.14    2:51.16        
                  36.82     1:21.12 (44.30)     2:05.86 (44.74)     2:51.16 (45.30)
  3 Dottinger, Matt C         16 Morris County-NJ     2:50.44    2:53.91        
                  39.10     1:23.15 (44.05)     2:07.98 (44.83)     2:53.91 (45.93)
  4 Lee, Brendan T            11 WEST-MR              3:03.60    2:56.97        
                  41.79     1:26.98 (45.19)     2:12.93 (45.95)     2:56.97 (44.04)
  5 Carey, Matthew J          16 Morris County-NJ     2:52.30    2:59.45        
                  41.01     1:26.47 (45.46)     2:12.07 (45.60)     2:59.45 (47.38)
  6 Bachar, Tomer             16 COND-MR              3:08.51    3:01.82        
                  42.31     1:28.44 (46.13)     2:15.55 (47.11)     3:01.82 (46.27)
  7 Makarov, Aleksey M        12 DA-MR                3:23.85    3:03.02        
                  42.18     1:28.91 (46.73)     2:16.83 (47.92)     3:03.02 (46.19)
  8 Martinez, Brian C         17 COND-MR              3:21.66    3:04.08        
                  40.28     1:27.22 (46.94)     2:15.93 (48.71)     3:04.08 (48.15)
  9 Nicoloso, Jeremiah R      15 Morris County-NJ     2:52.55    3:05.94        
                  40.83     1:27.43 (46.60)     2:16.86 (49.43)     3:05.94 (49.08)
 10 Kantar, Erik D            15 COND-MR              2:57.27    3:08.55        
                  40.05     1:25.58 (45.53)     2:16.06 (50.48)     3:08.55 (52.49)
 11 Schatz, Harry S           15 COND-MR              3:13.85    3:10.91        
                  42.97     1:31.35 (48.38)     2:21.44 (50.09)     3:10.91 (49.47)
 12 Gagion, Michael V         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:06.48    3:11.33        
                  43.47     1:32.23 (48.76)     2:21.40 (49.17)     3:11.33 (49.93)
 13 Bauer, Alex M             18 CDOG-CT              3:16.33    3:12.34        
                  41.96     1:30.53 (48.57)     2:21.49 (50.96)     3:12.34 (50.85)
 14 Rabadi, Nicholas          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:50.00    3:12.40        
                  39.91     1:27.84 (47.93)     2:19.38 (51.54)     3:12.40 (53.02)
 15 Curry, Owen R             12 Morris County-NJ     3:10.96    3:13.67        
                  44.79     1:34.08 (49.29)     2:24.62 (50.54)     3:13.67 (49.05)
 16 Cava, Thomas M            13 Morris County-NJ     3:06.26    3:14.03        
                  44.43     1:33.50 (49.07)     2:23.40 (49.90)     3:14.03 (50.63)
 17 Wynne, Will B             15 CDOG-CT              3:07.89    3:15.96        
                  44.28     1:35.01 (50.73)     2:24.63 (49.62)     3:15.96 (51.33)
 18 Medina, Brandon C         15 COND-MR              3:36.02    3:16.20        
                  43.68     1:33.34 (49.66)     2:25.51 (52.17)     3:16.20 (50.69)
 19 Nicholas, Charles         15 DA-MR                3:13.69    3:17.50        
                  44.65     1:35.17 (50.52)     2:27.89 (52.72)     3:17.50 (49.61)
 20 Townley, Nicholas J       15 WEST-MR              3:25.95    3:20.35        
                  47.05     1:37.91 (50.86)     2:29.89 (51.98)     3:20.35 (50.46)
 21 Pearce, Stephen P         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:25.45    3:21.80        
                  45.22     1:35.56 (50.34)     2:30.26 (54.70)     3:21.80 (51.54)
 22 Hwang, Tyler              12 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:21.81        
                  43.83     1:34.26 (50.43)     2:27.53 (53.27)     3:21.81 (54.28)
 23 Cava, James               11 Morris County-NJ     3:33.56    3:22.70        
 24 Giraldez, Clark M         15 COND-MR              3:20.06    3:22.82        
                  46.89     1:38.11 (51.22)     2:31.14 (53.03)     3:22.82 (51.68)
 25 Gaudio, John P            16 CDOG-CT              3:43.36    3:23.66        
                  46.43     1:37.56 (51.13)     2:30.82 (53.26)     3:23.66 (52.84)
 26 Song, Roy                 14 SPAR-MR              3:10.23    3:24.61        
                  41.93     1:32.29 (50.36)     2:28.28 (55.99)     3:24.61 (56.33)
 27 Glazowski, Christopher M  15 DA-MR                3:48.52    3:28.96        
                  47.04     1:41.29 (54.25)     2:36.29 (55.00)     3:28.96 (52.67)
 28 Spahic, Harris            12 JFAC-NJ                   NT    3:32.56        
                  48.10     1:42.49 (54.39)     2:36.88 (54.39)     3:32.56 (55.68)
 29 Lu, Justin Y              11 COND-MR                   NT    3:36.88        
                  52.00     1:46.84 (54.84)     2:42.26 (55.42)     3:36.88 (54.62)
 30 Ramon, Freddy M           10 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:38.51        
                  47.67     1:44.36 (56.69)     2:40.77 (56.41)     3:38.51 (57.74)
 31 Naughton, Liam A          11 COND-MR                   NT    3:42.02        
                  52.44     1:49.47 (57.03)     2:46.01 (56.54)     3:42.02 (56.01)
 32 Arceneaux, Curtis W       16 COND-MR              4:00.62    3:48.94        
                  52.04     1:49.82 (57.78)     2:49.75 (59.93)     3:48.94 (59.19)
 33 Silver, Matthew A         12 COND-MR                   NT    3:50.24        
                  52.05     1:51.50 (59.45)     2:50.50 (59.00)     3:50.24 (59.74)
 -- Bulik, Michael A          15 LBA-MR               3:13.76         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  43.38     1:33.61 (50.23)     2:25.05 (51.44)                    
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bachar, Amit              18 COND-MR              1:02.59    1:02.08        
                  29.38     1:02.08 (32.70)                                        
  2 Park, Michael             16 COND-MR              1:01.83    1:03.49        
                  30.39     1:03.49 (33.10)                                        
  3 McCarthy, Michael         15 LBA-MR               1:03.74    1:05.95        
                  30.66     1:05.95 (35.29)                                        
  4 Bachar, Tomer             16 COND-MR              1:06.05    1:06.18        
                  30.66     1:06.18 (35.52)                                        
  5 Woods, Brendan T          15 LBA-MR               1:09.06    1:07.52        
                  30.86     1:07.52 (36.66)                                        
  6 Bauer, Alex M             18 CDOG-CT              1:05.34    1:07.81        
                  31.25     1:07.81 (36.56)                                        
  7 He, Derek Y               15 Morris County-NJ     1:03.58    1:07.86        
                  31.14     1:07.86 (36.72)                                        
  8 Novitch, Graham S         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.00    1:08.30        
                  32.20     1:08.30 (36.10)                                        
  9 Carey, Matthew J          16 Morris County-NJ     1:04.34    1:08.53        
                  32.45     1:08.53 (36.08)                                        
 10 Cho, Alex J               15 UNCON-MR             1:12.64    1:09.17        
                  32.29     1:09.17 (36.88)                                        
 11 Nicholas, Charles         15 DA-MR                1:13.20    1:09.42        
                  33.24     1:09.42 (36.18)                                        
 12 Bradshaw, Anthony         17 JFAC-NJ              1:07.39    1:10.18        
                  30.74     1:10.18 (39.44)                                        
 13 Kohler, Daniel P          15 COND-MR              1:26.22    1:10.19        
                  32.44     1:10.19 (37.75)                                        
 14 Melendez, Sammy           18 Team Rockland-MR     1:05.68    1:10.57        
                  33.14     1:10.57 (37.43)                                        
 14 Trackenberg, Ryan J       16 Morris County-NJ     1:12.28    1:10.57        
                  33.24     1:10.57 (37.33)                                        
 16 Vindigni, Chris M         15 COND-MR              1:14.92    1:10.62        
                  32.99     1:10.62 (37.63)                                        
 17 San Martin, Nico G        15 SPAR-MR              1:09.00    1:12.08        
                  32.44     1:12.08 (39.64)                                        
 18 Jorge, Dylan E            15 DA-MR                1:30.24    1:12.75        
                  33.89     1:12.75 (38.86)                                        
 19 Stiles, Michael R         16 Morris County-NJ     1:06.81    1:12.94        
                  32.26     1:12.94 (40.68)                                        
 20 Schatz, Harry S           15 COND-MR              1:13.63    1:13.49        
                  33.49     1:13.49 (40.00)                                        
 21 Ranieri III, Carl A       15 COND-MR              1:20.14    1:14.06        
                  34.21     1:14.06 (39.85)                                        
 22 Bland, Ben J              18 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:18.35        
                  34.49     1:18.35 (43.86)                                        
 23 Cevasco, James J          15 SPAR-MR              1:14.16    1:19.37        
                  34.96     1:19.37 (44.41)                                        
 24 Ridge, Liam M             15 COND-MR              1:35.95    1:20.13        
                  36.85     1:20.13 (43.28)                                        
 25 Smahaj, Kevin             15 Team Rockland-MR     1:17.97    1:21.18        
                  35.81     1:21.18 (45.37)                                        
 26 Dodd, Nick J              15 Team Rockland-MR     1:22.41    1:21.96        
                  36.96     1:21.96 (45.00)                                        
 27 Wynne, Will B             15 CDOG-CT              1:20.86    1:22.56        
                  37.88     1:22.56 (44.68)                                        
 28 Cava, Thomas M            13 Morris County-NJ     1:23.40    1:24.35        
                  38.17     1:24.35 (46.18)                                        
 29 Hewitt, Shawn             16 Team Rockland-MR     1:20.93    1:25.28        
                  35.39     1:25.28 (49.89)                                        
 30 Lent, Connor J            15 LBA-MR               1:39.50    1:25.74        
                  39.06     1:25.74 (46.68)                                        
 31 Ramon, Freddy M           10 LBA-MR               1:37.90    1:27.26        
                  40.37     1:27.26 (46.89)                                        
 32 Medina, Brandon C         15 COND-MR              1:48.34    1:27.51        
                  39.72     1:27.51 (47.79)                                        
 33 Getahoun, Noah            10 Morris County-NJ     1:36.56    1:38.35        
                  44.97     1:38.35 (53.38)                                        
 -- Miklos, Joseph W          17 Team Rockland-MR     1:35.03         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  46.31                                                            
 -- Gaudio, John P            16 CDOG-CT              1:19.69         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  34.68                                                            
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Christopher         18 Scarlet-NJ           2:04.18    2:15.68        
                  29.01     1:03.52 (34.51)     1:38.71 (35.19)     2:15.68 (36.97)
  2 Lee, Austin Y             13 Scarlet-NJ           2:19.01    2:20.04        
                  31.29     1:06.84 (35.55)     1:44.36 (37.52)     2:20.04 (35.68)
  3 Bachar, Amit              18 COND-MR              2:25.34    2:20.78        
                  30.76     1:05.48 (34.72)     1:41.53 (36.05)     2:20.78 (39.25)
  4 Park, Michael             16 COND-MR              2:15.82    2:21.54        
                  30.53     1:05.50 (34.97)     1:42.81 (37.31)     2:21.54 (38.73)
  5 Maquet, Sam C             16 Scarlet-NJ           2:11.82    2:21.65        
                  31.45     1:06.94 (35.49)     1:43.60 (36.66)     2:21.65 (38.05)
  6 Karofsky, Jackson H       14 Scarlet-NJ           2:19.87    2:22.08        
                  30.96     1:06.59 (35.63)     1:44.22 (37.63)     2:22.08 (37.86)
  7 Martinez, Brian C         17 COND-MR              2:18.42    2:22.81        
                  30.43     1:05.05 (34.62)     1:41.59 (36.54)     2:22.81 (41.22)
  8 Wong, Eric                16 Scarlet-NJ           2:39.27    2:22.88        
                  31.51     1:08.72 (37.21)     1:44.78 (36.06)     2:22.88 (38.10)
  9 Sarier, Karl K            16 Scarlet-NJ           2:38.17    2:27.59        
                  32.40     1:09.59 (37.19)     1:48.22 (38.63)     2:27.59 (39.37)
 10 Park, Justin              13 Scarlet-NJ           2:27.46    2:27.86        
                  32.99     1:10.36 (37.37)     1:50.11 (39.75)     2:27.86 (37.75)
 11 Rosen, Jacob M            17 Scarlet-NJ           2:21.58    2:27.95        
                  32.57     1:09.37 (36.80)     1:47.87 (38.50)     2:27.95 (40.08)
 12 Arthur, Jason J           16 JFAC-NJ                   NT    2:28.52        
                  31.75     1:09.78 (38.03)     1:49.36 (39.58)     2:28.52 (39.16)
 13 Cannarozzi III, Ralph     17 JFAC-NJ              2:26.00    2:29.15        
                  31.21     1:08.16 (36.95)     1:47.96 (39.80)     2:29.15 (41.19)
 14 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    16 COND-MR              2:21.88    2:30.60        
                  31.58     1:08.08 (36.50)     1:48.44 (40.36)     2:30.60 (42.16)
 15 Alferez, Jose             18 JFAC-NJ              2:22.05    2:32.01        
                  31.94     1:09.51 (37.57)     1:49.77 (40.26)     2:32.01 (42.24)
 16 Woods, Brendan T          15 LBA-MR               2:35.84    2:32.90        
                  32.43     1:10.17 (37.74)     1:51.37 (41.20)     2:32.90 (41.53)
 17 Novitch, Graham S         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.00    2:36.49        
                  32.20     1:10.72 (38.52)     1:51.79 (41.07)     2:36.49 (44.70)
 18 Malone, Dara J            14 CDOG-CT              2:34.37    2:36.54        
                  33.37     1:12.74 (39.37)     1:53.58 (40.84)     2:36.54 (42.96)
 19 Bachar, Tomer             16 COND-MR              2:44.63    2:38.24        
                  32.17     1:10.55 (38.38)     1:52.70 (42.15)     2:38.24 (45.54)
 20 Vindigni, Chris M         15 COND-MR              2:44.84    2:41.15        
                  34.72     1:12.91 (38.19)     1:55.82 (42.91)     2:41.15 (45.33)
 21 Stolarski, Andrew K       12 COND-MR              2:46.43    2:42.92        
                  34.74     1:15.10 (40.36)     1:58.53 (43.43)     2:42.92 (44.39)
 22 Hollander, Jacob R        16 LBA-MR               2:45.73    2:44.04        
                  33.80     1:13.57 (39.77)     1:57.28 (43.71)     2:44.04 (46.76)
 23 Nicholas, Charles         15 DA-MR                2:52.33    2:45.27        
                  35.12     1:16.53 (41.41)     2:01.77 (45.24)     2:45.27 (43.50)
 24 Bauer, Alex M             18 CDOG-CT              2:36.35    2:46.51        
                  33.24     1:12.72 (39.48)     1:57.79 (45.07)     2:46.51 (48.72)
 25 Ranieri III, Carl A       15 COND-MR              2:58.77    2:48.64        
                  36.59     1:19.72 (43.13)     2:04.75 (45.03)     2:48.64 (43.89)
 26 Williams, Jaykob L        12 Scarlet-NJ           3:04.22    2:50.50        
                  36.95     1:20.28 (43.33)     2:04.19 (43.91)     2:50.50 (46.31)
 27 Jorge, Dylan E            15 DA-MR                3:07.99    2:52.26        
                  35.57     1:19.10 (43.53)     2:05.24 (46.14)     2:52.26 (47.02)
 28 Liu, Ian                  12 Scarlet-NJ           3:04.12    2:52.57        
                  37.43     1:19.80 (42.37)     2:06.62 (46.82)     2:52.57 (45.95)
 29 Model, Ruslan N           12 Scarlet-NJ           2:50.54    2:53.43        
                  36.14     1:19.86 (43.72)     2:08.89 (49.03)     2:53.43 (44.54)
 30 Choi, Jonathan            12 Scarlet-NJ           3:33.34    2:53.65        
                  36.61     1:21.82 (45.21)     2:07.03 (45.21)     2:53.65 (46.62)
 31 Cerrato, Justin C         16 DA-MR                2:59.57    2:53.84        
                  38.91     1:23.22 (44.31)     2:08.85 (45.63)     2:53.84 (44.99)
 32 Schatz, Harry S           15 COND-MR              3:07.00    2:54.72        
                  34.07     1:15.15 (41.08)     2:01.07 (45.92)     2:54.72 (53.65)
 33 Choi, Justin              13 Scarlet-NJ           3:04.88    2:58.37        
                  36.86     1:20.48 (43.62)     2:08.43 (47.95)     2:58.37 (49.94)
 34 DeGrado, Paul K           12 Scarlet-NJ           2:48.50    2:58.81        
                  36.55     1:21.48 (44.93)     2:10.86 (49.38)     2:58.81 (47.95)
 35 Jaquez, Dessaniel j       15 COND-MR                   NT    3:01.87        
                  35.12     1:17.60 (42.48)     2:06.39 (48.79)     3:01.87 (55.48)
 36 Wong, Jay Jay M           12 Scarlet-NJ           2:50.49    3:07.49        
                  35.16     1:17.55 (42.39)     2:09.26 (51.71)     3:07.49 (58.23)
 37 Makarov, Aleksey M        12 DA-MR                3:00.99    3:10.14        
                  38.75     1:26.95 (48.20)     2:19.09 (52.14)     3:10.14 (51.05)
 38 Ramon, Freddy M           10 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:10.90        
                  41.56     1:30.99 (49.43)     2:21.90 (50.91)     3:10.90 (49.00)
 39 DeGrado, Alexander J      12 Scarlet-NJ           3:02.85    3:11.84        
                  40.30     1:28.36 (48.06)     2:20.53 (52.17)     3:11.84 (51.31)
 40 Park, Michael J           11 Scarlet-NJ           3:30.11    3:12.24        
                  39.50     1:29.51 (50.01)     2:21.75 (52.24)     3:12.24 (50.49)
 41 Shatouhy, Holden J        12 Scarlet-NJ           3:06.12    3:15.72        
                  40.04     1:31.12 (51.08)     2:23.75 (52.63)     3:15.72 (51.97)
 42 Lee, Brandon Y            11 Scarlet-NJ           3:32.23    3:32.57        
                  45.08     1:38.90 (53.82)     2:37.74 (58.84)     3:32.57 (54.83)
 -- Kohler, Daniel P          15 COND-MR              2:47.88         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  35.47     1:16.07 (40.60)     2:02.45 (46.38)                    
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bachar, Amit              18 COND-MR              5:18.15    5:07.84        
                  30.76     1:06.09 (35.33)     1:48.37 (42.28)     2:29.08 (40.71)
        3:15.31 (46.23)     4:01.77 (46.46)     4:36.07 (34.30)     5:07.84 (31.77)
  2 Arthur, Jason J           16 JFAC-NJ              4:45.10    5:10.01        
                  31.43     1:07.73 (36.30)     1:46.47 (38.74)     2:24.51 (38.04)
        3:10.27 (45.76)     3:57.02 (46.75)     4:33.43 (36.41)     5:10.01 (36.58)
  3 Dunn, Justin T            16 JFAC-NJ              4:58.20    5:16.89        
                  31.60     1:08.37 (36.77)     1:48.15 (39.78)     2:29.67 (41.52)
        3:17.45 (47.78)     4:07.26 (49.81)     4:42.76 (35.50)     5:16.89 (34.13)
  4 He, Derek Y               15 Morris County-NJ     5:06.64    5:18.74        
                  34.25     1:13.97 (39.72)     1:57.72 (43.75)     2:39.14 (41.42)
        3:24.40 (45.26)     4:08.51 (44.11)     4:44.54 (36.03)     5:18.74 (34.20)
  5 Dottinger, Matt C         16 Morris County-NJ     5:13.74    5:19.00        
                  34.17     1:14.57 (40.40)     1:54.45 (39.88)     2:32.67 (38.22)
        3:19.85 (47.18)     4:07.18 (47.33)     4:44.86 (37.68)     5:19.00 (34.14)
  6 Alferez, Jose             18 JFAC-NJ              5:05.10    5:19.12        
                  31.81     1:09.05 (37.24)     1:50.36 (41.31)     2:31.17 (40.81)
        3:17.73 (46.56)     4:06.95 (49.22)     4:43.98 (37.03)     5:19.12 (35.14)
  7 Cho, Alex J               15 UNCON-MR             5:24.27    5:21.08        
                  32.89     1:11.28 (38.39)     1:54.24 (42.96)     2:35.50 (41.26)
        3:21.49 (45.99)     4:08.03 (46.54)     4:45.34 (37.31)     5:21.08 (35.74)
  8 Carey, Matthew J          16 Morris County-NJ     5:02.07    5:21.16        
                  33.95     1:13.03 (39.08)     1:54.00 (40.97)     2:35.61 (41.61)
        3:22.51 (46.90)     4:11.17 (48.66)     4:46.92 (35.75)     5:21.16 (34.24)
  9 McCarthy, Michael         15 LBA-MR               5:10.08    5:21.26        
                  33.24     1:11.01 (37.77)     1:53.96 (42.95)     2:34.96 (41.00)
        3:22.08 (47.12)     4:10.04 (47.96)     4:46.48 (36.44)     5:21.26 (34.78)
 10 Bachar, Tomer             16 COND-MR              5:43.32    5:24.19        
                  32.52     1:11.29 (38.77)     1:52.79 (41.50)     2:34.12 (41.33)
        3:21.60 (47.48)     4:10.58 (48.98)     4:48.11 (37.53)     5:24.19 (36.08)
 11 Woods, Brendan T          15 LBA-MR               5:27.05    5:25.04        
                  32.40     1:10.88 (38.48)     1:54.71 (43.83)     2:36.88 (42.17)
        3:25.30 (48.42)     4:13.39 (48.09)     4:49.92 (36.53)     5:25.04 (35.12)
 12 Novitch, Graham S         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:34.00    5:30.91        
                  33.17     1:11.81 (38.64)     1:53.94 (42.13)     2:36.13 (42.19)
        3:24.69 (48.56)     4:14.97 (50.28)     4:52.57 (37.60)     5:30.91 (38.34)
 13 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         12 WEST-MR              5:46.99    5:33.52        
                  36.36     1:17.86 (41.50)     2:02.72 (44.86)     2:45.51 (42.79)
        3:33.47 (47.96)     4:21.06 (47.59)     4:58.01 (36.95)     5:33.52 (35.51)
 14 Lee, Brendan T            11 WEST-MR              5:45.10    5:37.37        
                  37.12     1:21.80 (44.68)     2:04.93 (43.13)     2:47.52 (42.59)
        3:34.25 (46.73)     4:21.03 (46.78)     4:59.92 (38.89)     5:37.37 (37.45)
 15 Stolarski, Andrew K       12 COND-MR              5:41.03    5:39.18        
                  34.14     1:14.78 (40.64)     1:58.97 (44.19)     2:43.64 (44.67)
        3:32.57 (48.93)     4:23.22 (50.65)     5:01.39 (38.17)     5:39.18 (37.79)
 16 Kirsis, Janis V           12 COND-MR              5:48.51    5:40.04        
                  37.14     1:20.93 (43.79)     2:04.41 (43.48)     2:47.15 (42.74)
        3:37.17 (50.02)     4:25.80 (48.63)     5:03.45 (37.65)     5:40.04 (36.59)
 17 Schatz, Harry S           15 COND-MR              5:44.25    5:40.46        
                  34.51     1:14.49 (39.98)     2:00.57 (46.08)     2:45.10 (44.53)
        3:36.05 (50.95)     4:26.30 (50.25)     5:04.70 (38.40)     5:40.46 (35.76)
 18 Gagion, Michael V         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:26.73    5:40.56        
                  32.81     1:12.57 (39.76)     1:55.99 (43.42)     2:38.92 (42.93)
        3:30.76 (51.84)     4:23.67 (52.91)     5:02.47 (38.80)     5:40.56 (38.09)
 19 Nicoloso, Jeremiah R      15 Morris County-NJ     5:29.24    5:44.66        
                  35.28     1:17.69 (42.41)     2:04.81 (47.12)     2:49.39 (44.58)
        3:38.22 (48.83)     4:28.27 (50.05)     5:07.66 (39.39)     5:44.66 (37.00)
 20 Ranieri III, Carl A       15 COND-MR              5:50.99    5:44.92        
                  38.05     1:21.64 (43.59)     2:04.75 (43.11)     2:46.76 (42.01)
        3:39.43 (52.67)     4:31.84 (52.41)     5:09.01 (37.17)     5:44.92 (35.91)
 21 Lopez, Sebastian B        17 JFAC-NJ              5:15.20    5:45.51        
                  33.17     1:12.26 (39.09)     1:59.81 (47.55)     2:46.76 (46.95)
        3:34.28 (47.52)     4:24.81 (50.53)     5:05.67 (40.86)     5:45.51 (39.84)
 22 Curry, Owen R             12 Morris County-NJ     5:54.87    5:55.45        
                  40.54     1:26.07 (45.53)     2:10.43 (44.36)     2:56.09 (45.66)
        3:46.73 (50.64)     4:36.78 (50.05)     5:16.69 (39.91)     5:55.45 (38.76)
 23 Bonney, Ethan J           13 LBA-MR               6:20.00    5:56.43        
                  39.58     1:26.15 (46.57)     2:13.22 (47.07)     2:59.21 (45.99)
        3:50.07 (50.86)     4:42.41 (52.34)     5:21.16 (38.75)     5:56.43 (35.27)
 24 Dwyer, Michael C          11 COND-MR              7:07.37    5:59.73        
                  37.74     1:22.81 (45.07)     2:07.71 (44.90)     2:53.55 (45.84)
        3:43.84 (50.29)     4:35.54 (51.70)     5:18.79 (43.25)     5:59.73 (40.94)
 25 Nicholas, Charles         15 DA-MR                6:32.82    6:03.00        
                                1:19.18 ( )     2:05.27 (46.09)     2:52.36 (47.09)
        3:46.56 (54.20)     4:40.04 (53.48)     5:20.32 (40.28)     6:03.00 (42.68)
 26 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR              6:43.21    6:04.11        
                  37.69     1:28.30 (50.61)     2:13.47 (45.17)     2:58.89 (45.42)
        3:49.81 (50.92)     4:42.43 (52.62)     5:22.19 (39.76)     6:04.11 (41.92)
 27 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR              6:58.22    6:05.78        
                  41.49     1:33.18 (51.69)     2:18.31 (45.13)     3:04.45 (46.14)
        3:52.43 (47.98)     4:43.22 (50.79)     5:25.24 (42.02)     6:05.78 (40.54)
 28 Cava, Thomas M            13 Morris County-NJ     6:11.69    6:13.92        
                                1:29.74 ( )     2:18.09 (48.35)     3:05.56 (47.47)
        3:58.88 (53.32)     4:50.95 (52.07)     5:33.21 (42.26)     6:13.92 (40.71)
 29 Cava, James               11 Morris County-NJ     6:05.05    6:52.05        
                  48.49     1:47.12 (58.63)     2:40.13 (53.01)     3:33.40 (53.27)
        4:28.87 (55.47)     5:23.61 (54.74)     6:07.74 (44.13)     6:52.05 (44.31)
 -- Kohler, Daniel P          15 COND-MR              5:25.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  33.18     1:12.74 (39.56)     1:57.40 (44.66)     2:40.34 (42.94)
        3:30.23 (49.89)     4:21.22 (50.99)     4:58.29 (37.07)                    
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin                 14 COND-MR              5:05.55    5:00.37        
                  33.57     1:12.96 (39.39)     1:51.60 (38.64)     2:29.86 (38.26)
        3:10.45 (40.59)     3:52.84 (42.39)     4:28.44 (35.60)     5:00.37 (31.93)
  2 Lee, Ryan P               13 WEST-MR              5:09.40    5:08.47        
                  33.56     1:12.08 (38.52)     1:51.69 (39.61)     2:30.03 (38.34)
        3:14.26 (44.23)     3:59.15 (44.89)     4:34.05 (34.90)     5:08.47 (34.42)
  3 Dwyer, Jack P             14 Wash. Seahawks-MR    5:13.85    5:26.07        
                  33.64     1:12.50 (38.86)     1:56.07 (43.57)     2:39.66 (43.59)
        3:27.39 (47.73)     4:16.77 (49.38)     4:52.95 (36.18)     5:26.07 (33.12)
  4 Shin, Kevin *             14 UNCON-MR             5:15.19    5:26.14        
                  34.38     1:15.49 (41.11)     1:57.46 (41.97)     2:39.15 (41.69)
        3:27.48 (48.33)     4:15.75 (48.27)     4:51.80 (36.05)     5:26.14 (34.34)
  5 Jun, David D              14 COND-MR              5:22.01    5:32.25        
                  33.91     1:12.03 (38.12)     1:55.40 (43.37)     2:37.97 (42.57)
        3:28.00 (50.03)     4:18.62 (50.62)     4:55.70 (37.08)     5:32.25 (36.55)
  6 Aroesty, Ryan S           13 LBA-MR               5:41.11    5:33.16        
                  33.52     1:13.90 (40.38)     1:56.76 (42.86)     2:40.46 (43.70)
        3:28.81 (48.35)     4:19.14 (50.33)     4:56.51 (37.37)     5:33.16 (36.65)
  7 Lawson, Ryan F            14 COND-MR              6:06.46    5:34.24        
                  35.56     1:19.25 (43.69)     2:02.23 (42.98)     2:44.57 (42.34)
        3:33.00 (48.43)     4:22.60 (49.60)     4:58.80 (36.20)     5:34.24 (35.44)
  8 Bradshaw, Christen        14 JFAC-NJ              5:20.90    5:42.33        
                  35.08     1:17.76 (42.68)     2:02.18 (44.42)     2:45.20 (43.02)
        3:32.61 (47.41)     4:21.55 (48.94)     5:01.91 (40.36)     5:42.33 (40.42)
  9 Baltaytis, Jacob          14 JFAC-NJ              5:20.10    5:46.42        
                  35.36     1:17.71 (42.35)     2:02.44 (44.73)     2:46.24 (43.80)
        3:36.01 (49.77)     4:26.21 (50.20)     5:06.72 (40.51)     5:46.42 (39.70)
 10 You, Austin A             13 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    5:47.30        
 11 Dwyer, Jimmy C            13 COND-MR              6:08.85    5:47.36        
                  38.17     1:23.27 (45.10)     2:09.15 (45.88)     2:54.53 (45.38)
        3:44.25 (49.72)     4:33.42 (49.17)     5:11.54 (38.12)     5:47.36 (35.82)
 12 Morena, Matt E            13 Morris County-NJ     5:51.82    5:48.36        
                  37.89     1:21.39 (43.50)     2:04.31 (42.92)     2:49.60 (45.29)
        3:38.41 (48.81)     4:29.37 (50.96)     5:10.71 (41.34)     5:48.36 (37.65)
 13 Crimi, Christopher P      14 COND-MR              6:11.77    5:50.75        
                  38.58     1:25.75 (47.17)     2:08.75 (43.00)     2:51.65 (42.90)
        3:43.35 (51.70)     4:35.85 (52.50)     5:13.77 (37.92)     5:50.75 (36.98)
 14 Sanchez, Jacob M          13 LBA-MR               6:11.03    5:53.09        
                  36.61     1:19.22 (42.61)     2:06.34 (47.12)     2:51.34 (45.00)
        3:40.85 (49.51)     4:31.36 (50.51)     5:14.90 (43.54)     5:53.09 (38.19)
 15 Dino, Jacob V             13 Morris County-NJ     5:52.52    5:53.52        
                  38.02     1:22.87 (44.85)     2:07.18 (44.31)     2:52.42 (45.24)
        3:43.87 (51.45)     4:37.00 (53.13)     5:15.38 (38.38)     5:53.52 (38.14)
 16 Boiko, Mark G             13 Morris County-NJ     6:14.39    6:15.55        
                  38.70     1:21.61 (42.91)     2:10.32 (48.71)     2:57.77 (47.45)
        3:56.22 (58.45)     4:53.36 (57.14)     5:34.49 (41.13)     6:15.55 (41.06)
 17 Orlando, Louis A          13 COND-MR              6:59.42    6:37.21        
 18 Blair, Thomas              9 Morris County-NJ     7:01.16    7:14.55