Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/10/2014 10:58 AM
            2014 MR Condors Last Chance Meet - 2/7/2014 to 2/9/2014            
                Hosted by Condors Swim Club, Sanction #: 140204                
                            Time Trials # 140252-T                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Laura    7 COND-MR                17.30      17.14        
  2 Goldstein, Charley   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      17.64      17.59        
  3 Scholl, Ellie G      7 SSL-MR                 20.10      18.27        
  4 Webber, Cora R       7 Morris County-NJ       18.82      18.46        
  5 Sawicki, Jocelyn R   8 Morris County-NJ       17.61      18.61        
  6 Novielli, Maddie     8 Team Rockland-MR          NT      19.58        
  7 Dennis, Kailee A     7 SSL-MR                 33.05      21.03        
  8 Borgersen, Hailey    7 SSL-MR                 23.76      21.13        
  9 Dixon, Mati D        8 COND-MR                20.85      21.60        
 10 Kempf, Jane M        8 SSL-MR                 34.76      21.76        
 11 Feeley, Alexandra    8 COND-MR                30.00      22.43        
 12 Gelb, Madeline A     8 SSL-MR                 24.91      23.74        
 13 Blank, Emma S        8 SSL-MR                 26.15      23.75        
 14 Trubiano, Daniela    6 SSL-MR                 33.71      26.55        
 15 Hyman, Sarah E       8 SSL-MR                 27.96      27.22        
 16 Cuttler, Stefania    7 COND-MR                   NT      33.52        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webber, Cora R       7 Morris County-NJ       21.51      20.10        
  2 Goldstein, Charley   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      20.74      22.14        
  3 Lindholm, Sophia Z   8 NDAC-MR                23.38      23.78        
  4 Scholl, Ellie G      7 SSL-MR                 27.87      25.23        
  5 Novielli, Maddie     8 Team Rockland-MR          NT      25.50        
  6 Borgersen, Hailey    7 SSL-MR                 25.21      26.34        
  7 Kempf, Jane M        8 SSL-MR                 35.17      27.35        
  8 Hyman, Sarah E       8 SSL-MR                 31.29      28.45        
  9 Cuttler, Stefania    7 COND-MR                   NT      34.59        
 -- Dennis, Kailee A     7 SSL-MR                 31.22         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
 -- Trubiano, Daniela    6 SSL-MR                 32.71         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Blank, Emma S        8 SSL-MR                 29.71         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Charley   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      23.26      23.24        
  2 Webber, Cora R       7 Morris County-NJ       29.69      25.71        
  3 Novielli, Maddie     8 Team Rockland-MR          NT      26.25        
  4 Dennis, Kailee A     7 SSL-MR                 38.71      27.57        
  5 Scholl, Ellie G      7 SSL-MR                 32.99      28.82        
  6 Lindholm, Sophia Z   8 NDAC-MR                38.62      29.70        
  7 Borgersen, Hailey    7 SSL-MR                 28.71      30.11        
  8 Hyman, Sarah E       8 SSL-MR                 37.23      31.45        
  9 Blank, Emma S        8 SSL-MR                 35.71      34.69        
 10 Trubiano, Daniela    6 SSL-MR                 40.16      39.00        
 -- Cuttler, Stefania    7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Kempf, Jane M        8 SSL-MR                 36.81         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Feeley, Alexandra    8 COND-MR                40.00         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Laura    7 COND-MR                18.70      19.34        
  2 Webber, Cora R       7 Morris County-NJ       21.79      19.59        
  3 Sawicki, Jocelyn R   8 Morris County-NJ       19.66      20.87        
  4 Goldstein, Charley   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      20.74      21.10        
  5 Novielli, Maddie     8 Team Rockland-MR          NT      22.77        
  6 Skoglund, Kyra P     8 SSL-MR                 24.85      22.96        
  7 Scholl, Ellie G      7 SSL-MR                 34.27      23.10        
  8 Dixon, Mati D        8 COND-MR                28.24      29.04        
  9 Borgersen, Hailey    7 SSL-MR                 31.76      29.26        
 10 Gelb, Madeline A     8 SSL-MR                 37.44      31.02        
 11 Kempf, Jane M        8 SSL-MR                 40.16      32.61        
 12 Trubiano, Daniela    6 SSL-MR                 35.71      38.74        
 -- Cuttler, Stefania    7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Dennis, Kailee A     7 SSL-MR                 37.61         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Blank, Emma S        8 SSL-MR                 33.76         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hyman, Sarah E       8 SSL-MR                 38.44         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Feeley, Alexandra    8 COND-MR                35.00         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ Zone Quals
                32.09  JO Junior Olympics
                35.19  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doller, Miranda T   10 Morris County-NJ       29.03      28.65 ZQ     
  2 Nierhoff, Luisa     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.72      29.73 ZQ     
  3 Negast, Taylor N    10 COND-MR                31.83      30.82 ZQ     
  4 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.82      31.00 ZQ     
  5 Blakeslee, Kaitlin  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.60      31.28 JO     
  6 Webber, Molly M      9 Morris County-NJ       31.93      31.59 JO     
  7 Wang, Emily          8 Morris County-NJ       32.49      32.49 SILV   
  8 Wang, Amanda R      10 Morris County-NJ       33.58      32.85 SILV   
  8 Kanofsky, Chayna    10 Wave-NJ-NJ             31.93      32.85 SILV   
 10 James, Jessica M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.30      32.93 SILV   
 11 Hill, Yasmin S      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.73      33.66 SILV   
 12 Magee, Reed E       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.16      33.77 SILV   
 13 Mcnulty, Avery      10 BDA-MA                 35.46      33.79 SILV   
 14 Lindholm, Wini M    10 NDAC-MR                34.24      33.94 SILV   
 15 Finkelberg, Sydney  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.05      33.97 SILV   
 16 Kuduk, Norah        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.93      34.44 SILV   
 17 Devaney, Sinead M    9 COND-MR                35.57      34.69 SILV   
 18 Rice, Steph M        9 Morris County-NJ       34.84      34.85 SILV   
 19 Conrad, Sabrina L    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.81      34.87 SILV   
 20 Infantino, Ava      10 COND-MR                35.00      35.13 SILV   
 21 Anselmi, D'Arcy J    9 COND-MR                36.70      35.31        
 22 Ketron, Sara J       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.79      35.38        
 23 Rosenberg, Sky S     9 COND-MR                36.14      35.42        
 24 Vandermel, Jacklyn   9 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.69      35.56        
 25 Jin, Lena           10 Wave-NJ-NJ             37.24      35.71        
 26 Alami, Quinny C     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.87      35.79        
 27 Nadecki, Grace K     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.57      35.92        
 28 Loos, Emma K        10 COND-MR                36.95      35.97        
 29 Devaney, Aine O     10 COND-MR                37.53      36.02        
 30 Ng, Amanda          10 SSL-MR                 39.73      36.47        
 31 Rabasco, Sara E     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.34      36.52        
 32 Zhu, Emma            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.43      37.07        
 33 Miceli, Gianna R    10 SSL-MR                 42.34      37.27        
 34 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   9 COND-MR                38.86      37.78        
 35 Szczepanski, Genna   9 COND-MR                37.61      38.05        
 36 Park, Hannah         9 COND-MR                39.85      38.10        
 37 Yurcisin, Sloane N   9 SSL-MR                 38.50      38.38        
 38 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR                38.54      38.51        
 39 Paruvangada, Anany  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.96      38.66        
 40 Scholl, Ellie G      7 SSL-MR                 44.31      39.22        
 41 Rackoff, Hallie J    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.54      39.24        
 42 Arciniegas, Laura    7 COND-MR                40.51      39.48        
 43 Merone, Ali M        8 COND-MR                38.76      39.67        
 44 McLaughlin, Faith    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.31      39.90        
 45 Andrews, Olivia A    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.29      39.98        
 46 Pondok, Katie I      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.36      40.24        
 47 Webber, Cora R       7 Morris County-NJ       37.95      40.29        
 48 Austin, Jessica R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.38      40.46        
 49 Whitlatch, Carolin   8 SSL-MR                 43.44      41.03        
 50 Rahni, Soraya E      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.72      42.34        
 51 Kelly, Alyssa        7 BDA-MA                 44.49      42.78        
 52 Inverdale, Juliean   9 COND-MR                45.63      42.83        
 53 Provost, Caoimhe E   8 COND-MR                48.18      42.97        
 54 Fourie, Trinity C    9 COND-MR                40.15      43.29        
 55 Berard, Elizabeth   10 COND-MR                44.79      43.45        
 56 Mack, Abby F         8 COND-MR                44.32      43.64        
 57 Merone, Tricia A     8 COND-MR                41.72      43.78        
 58 Dennis, Kailee A     7 SSL-MR                 46.76      43.94        
 59 Prakash, Ashika     10 Team Rockland-MR          NT      44.36        
 60 Lindholm, Sophia Z   8 NDAC-MR                45.61      45.07        
 61 Hulme, Katie E       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.86      45.96        
 62 Yang, Hannah A       9 COND-MR                48.32      46.17        
 63 McClafferty, Mia K   8 COND-MR                48.00      46.32        
 64 Kempf, Jane M        8 SSL-MR                 52.14      46.55        
 65 Siegelman, Emily L  10 SSL-MR                 50.37      47.18        
 66 Borgersen, Hailey    7 SSL-MR                 52.56      47.73        
 67 Sterling, Lindsay    8 SSL-MR                 46.34      48.89        
 68 Dahlgren, Brenna     8 BDA-MA                 49.07      49.42        
 69 Feeley, Alexandra    8 COND-MR              1:00.00      49.47        
 70 Dickson, Finola R    9 SSL-MR                 53.81      49.49        
 71 Curran, Elizabeth   10 SSL-MR                 49.51      49.79        
 72 Fagan, Katie N      10 COND-MR                53.29      50.56        
 73 Duncan, Lauren E     9 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.59      50.76        
 74 Verardi, Riley A    10 Team Rockland-MR       50.95      52.70        
 75 Cuttler, Alexandra   9 COND-MR                   NT      53.70        
 76 Sanchez, Militza     9 Team Rockland-MR       45.47      53.83        
 77 Damore, Nicole A     9 COND-MR                59.00      55.90        
 78 Blank, Emma S        8 SSL-MR               1:01.65      56.19        
 79 Mafaraci, Sabrina   10 COND-MR              1:05.00      57.63        
 80 Bascon, Jaden R      9 COND-MR              1:05.07      57.97        
 81 Hyman, Sarah E       8 SSL-MR               1:04.84    1:01.09        
 82 Trubiano, Daniela    6 SSL-MR               1:20.65    1:07.04        
 83 Cuttler, Stefania    7 COND-MR                   NT    1:16.31        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:10.99  JO Junior Olympics
              1:18.49  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doller, Miranda T   10 Morris County-NJ     1:03.28    1:02.06 ZQ     
                  30.38     1:02.06 (31.68)                                        
  2 Negast, Taylor N    10 COND-MR              1:08.99    1:08.09 ZQ     
                  32.68     1:08.09 (35.41)                                        
  3 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.99    1:08.37 JO     
                  32.51     1:08.37 (35.86)                                        
  4 Desiderio, Sarah P  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.97    1:11.16 SILV   
                  33.81     1:11.16 (37.35)                                        
  5 Kanofsky, Chayna    10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:12.56    1:11.20 SILV   
                  33.57     1:11.20 (37.63)                                        
  6 Blakeslee, Kaitlin  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.71    1:12.00 SILV   
                  34.46     1:12.00 (37.54)                                        
  7 Webber, Molly M      9 Morris County-NJ     1:10.25    1:12.02 SILV   
                  34.14     1:12.02 (37.88)                                        
  8 James, Jessica M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.99    1:13.27 SILV   
                  34.77     1:13.27 (38.50)                                        
  9 Mora-Castillo, Isa   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.45    1:14.55 SILV   
                  34.47     1:14.55 (40.08)                                        
 10 Wang, Amanda R      10 Morris County-NJ     1:14.07    1:15.12 SILV   
                  36.06     1:15.12 (39.06)                                        
 11 Finkelberg, Sydney  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.83    1:16.55 SILV   
                  37.38     1:16.55 (39.17)                                        
 12 Devaney, Sinead M    9 COND-MR              1:22.70    1:16.65 SILV   
                  37.47     1:16.65 (39.18)                                        
 13 Kuduk, Norah        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.06    1:17.54 SILV   
 14 Muchnick, Emma A     9 SSL-MR               1:19.40    1:18.50        
                  38.12     1:18.50 (40.38)                                        
 15 Conrad, Sabrina L    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.77    1:19.07        
                  37.71     1:19.07 (41.36)                                        
 16 Loos, Emma K        10 COND-MR              1:20.86    1:19.78        
                  39.00     1:19.78 (40.78)                                        
 17 Rabasco, Sara E     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.01    1:20.00        
                  39.26     1:20.00 (40.74)                                        
 18 Ketron, Sara J       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.88    1:20.71        
                  38.29     1:20.71 (42.42)                                        
 19 Jin, Lena           10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.25    1:20.91        
                  39.95     1:20.91 (40.96)                                        
 20 Anselmi, D'Arcy J    9 COND-MR              1:21.83    1:20.97        
                  37.42     1:20.97 (43.55)                                        
 21 Vandermel, Jacklyn   9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.26    1:21.09        
                  37.49     1:21.09 (43.60)                                        
 22 Devaney, Aine O     10 COND-MR              1:24.56    1:22.09        
                  38.69     1:22.09 (43.40)                                        
 23 Rice, Steph M        9 Morris County-NJ     1:20.19    1:22.74        
                  39.03     1:22.74 (43.71)                                        
 24 Rosenberg, Sky S     9 COND-MR              1:23.34    1:23.51        
                  39.77     1:23.51 (43.74)                                        
 25 Batelli, Brooke E    8 COND-MR              1:44.91    1:25.21        
 26 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR              1:27.65    1:25.28        
                  40.11     1:25.28 (45.17)                                        
 27 Ng, Amanda          10 SSL-MR               1:29.25    1:25.47        
                  39.86     1:25.47 (45.61)                                        
 28 Sullivan, Alexa A   10 SSL-MR               1:28.06    1:25.57        
                  39.87     1:25.57 (45.70)                                        
 29 Zhu, Emma            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.00    1:25.72        
                  40.44     1:25.72 (45.28)                                        
 30 Clarke, Emily G     10 Morris County-NJ     1:23.24    1:26.63        
 31 Barran, Ashley       9 Team Rockland-MR     1:25.74    1:27.58        
                  41.71     1:27.58 (45.87)                                        
 32 Donoghue, Maeve     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.89    1:27.64        
                  41.65     1:27.64 (45.99)                                        
 33 Alami, Quinny C     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.67    1:27.87        
                  41.72     1:27.87 (46.15)                                        
 34 Austin, Jessica R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.10    1:28.58        
                  43.16     1:28.58 (45.42)                                        
 35 Freeman, Cori S      9 COND-MR              1:26.27    1:28.92        
                  43.52     1:28.92 (45.40)                                        
 36 Yurcisin, Sloane N   9 SSL-MR               1:31.19    1:28.94        
                  42.65     1:28.94 (46.29)                                        
 37 Wooster, Katie B    10 Morris County-NJ     1:30.97    1:29.31        
                  43.04     1:29.31 (46.27)                                        
 38 Miceli, Gianna R    10 SSL-MR               1:38.18    1:29.89        
                  41.47     1:29.89 (48.42)                                        
 39 Smith, Lexi K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.45    1:30.15        
                  42.53     1:30.15 (47.62)                                        
 40 Park, Hannah         9 COND-MR              1:28.35    1:31.58        
                  41.58     1:31.58 (50.00)                                        
 41 Berard, Elizabeth   10 COND-MR              1:41.99    1:32.94        
                  44.23     1:32.94 (48.71)                                        
 42 Whitlatch, Carolin   8 SSL-MR               1:42.18    1:33.77        
                  44.58     1:33.77 (49.19)                                        
 43 McLaughlin, Faith    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.59    1:33.78        
 44 Skoglund, Kyra P     8 SSL-MR               1:37.18    1:34.27        
                  43.08     1:34.27 (51.19)                                        
 45 Andrews, Olivia A    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.87    1:35.28        
 46 Kelly, Alyssa        7 BDA-MA               1:35.05    1:35.30        
                  44.73     1:35.30 (50.57)                                        
 47 Novielli, Maddie     8 Team Rockland-MR     1:39.83    1:36.03        
                  44.18     1:36.03 (51.85)                                        
 48 Merone, Ali M        8 COND-MR              1:36.52    1:36.86        
                  43.96     1:36.86 (52.90)                                        
 49 Colon, Gabrielle I  10 Team Rockland-MR     1:37.08    1:37.03        
                  45.95     1:37.03 (51.08)                                        
 50 Fourie, Trinity C    9 COND-MR              1:42.09    1:37.09        
                  45.73     1:37.09 (51.36)                                        
 51 Provost, Caoimhe E   8 COND-MR                   NT    1:40.89        
                  46.90     1:40.89 (53.99)                                        
 52 Merone, Tricia A     8 COND-MR              1:40.36    1:41.31        
                  45.45     1:41.31 (55.86)                                        
 53 Inverdale, Juliean   9 COND-MR              2:05.39    1:42.52        
                  46.94     1:42.52 (55.58)                                        
 54 Hulme, Katie E       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.54    1:42.63        
                  45.06     1:42.63 (57.57)                                        
 55 Prakash, Ashika     10 Team Rockland-MR          NT    1:42.94        
                  46.26     1:42.94 (56.68)                                        
 56 Mack, Abby F         8 COND-MR              1:43.89    1:43.30        
                  47.72     1:43.30 (55.58)                                        
 57 Rahni, Soraya E      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.16    1:43.54        
                  48.23     1:43.54 (55.31)                                        
 58 Dahlgren, Brenna     8 BDA-MA               1:53.03    1:45.91        
 59 Duncan, Lauren E     9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:01.17    1:46.00        
 60 Wilson, Eliza        9 BDA-MA               1:35.08    1:46.63        
                  49.15     1:46.63 (57.48)                                        
 61 Reddy, Elisabeth A   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.26    1:46.95        
                  49.13     1:46.95 (57.82)                                        
 62 Sterling, Lindsay    8 SSL-MR               1:49.97    1:49.60        
 63 Sanchez, Militza     9 Team Rockland-MR     1:55.60    1:51.34        
 64 Siegelman, Emily L  10 SSL-MR               2:02.21    1:51.54        
                  53.63     1:51.54 (57.91)                                        
 65 Fagan, Katie N      10 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:53.07        
 66 Cuttler, Alexandra   9 COND-MR                   NT    1:54.10        
                  52.86   1:54.10 (1:01.24)                                        
 67 Greene, Sophia M     9 SSL-MR               1:36.61    1:55.50        
                  54.24   1:55.50 (1:01.26)                                        
 68 Verardi, Riley A    10 Team Rockland-MR     1:48.07    1:56.18        
                  55.30   1:56.18 (1:00.88)                                        
 69 Ginalski, Kimberly   9 Morris County-NJ     1:45.05    1:58.76        
 70 Gelb, Madeline A     8 SSL-MR               2:25.50    1:59.07        
                  55.12   1:59.07 (1:03.95)                                        
 71 Damore, Nicole A     9 COND-MR                   NT    2:06.95        
                  59.70   2:06.95 (1:07.25)                                        
 72 Dickson, Finola R    9 SSL-MR               2:07.97    2:07.74        
                  56.71   2:07.74 (1:11.03)                                        
 73 Bascon, Jaden R      9 COND-MR                   NT    2:10.22        
                1:00.55   2:10.22 (1:09.67)                                        
 74 Cuttler, Stefania    7 COND-MR                   NT    3:09.61        
 -- Kirsis, Nikoleta N   9 COND-MR              1:25.26         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:31.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:49.59  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doller, Miranda T   10 Morris County-NJ     2:15.35    2:12.35 ZQ     
                  30.44     1:04.14 (33.70)     1:38.54 (34.40)     2:12.35 (33.81)
  2 Desiderio, Sarah P  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.36    2:30.42 JO     
                  32.66     1:11.13 (38.47)     1:51.90 (40.77)     2:30.42 (38.52)
  3 Blakeslee, Kaitlin  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.84    2:35.21 SILV   
                  34.46     1:15.28 (40.82)     1:56.65 (41.37)     2:35.21 (38.56)
  4 Wilson, Eliza        9 BDA-MA               2:25.89    2:40.57 SILV   
                  47.72     1:44.72 (57.00)     2:40.57 (55.85)                    
  5 Wang, Amanda R      10 Morris County-NJ     2:44.64    2:44.48 SILV   
                  36.95     1:19.11 (42.16)     2:02.35 (43.24)     2:44.48 (42.13)
  6 Greenstein, Jessie  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.86    2:45.08 SILV   
                  37.93     1:20.62 (42.69)     2:04.25 (43.63)     2:45.08 (40.83)
  7 Mora-Castillo, Isa   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.75    2:46.22 SILV   
                  35.95     1:18.26 (42.31)     2:03.39 (45.13)     2:46.22 (42.83)
  8 Magee, Reed E       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.89    2:53.18        
                  36.44     1:21.51 (45.07)     2:09.25 (47.74)     2:53.18 (43.93)
  8 Mcnulty, Avery      10 BDA-MA               3:42.59    2:53.18        
                  36.82     1:19.51 (42.69)     2:06.39 (46.88)     2:53.18 (46.79)
 10 Ketron, Sara J       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.00    2:53.29        
                  36.90     1:21.69 (44.79)     2:08.07 (46.38)     2:53.29 (45.22)
 11 Rosenberg, Sky S     9 COND-MR              3:00.13    2:58.31        
                  39.49     1:26.42 (46.93)     2:14.63 (48.21)     2:58.31 (43.68)
 12 Anselmi, D'Arcy J    9 COND-MR                   NT    2:58.71        
                  38.85     1:24.11 (45.26)     2:13.17 (49.06)     2:58.71 (45.54)
 13 Jin, Lena           10 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:02.45    2:58.88        
                  42.05     1:28.19 (46.14)   2:58.88 (1:30.69)                    
 14 Clarke, Emily G     10 Morris County-NJ     3:00.05    3:03.97        
                  41.43     1:27.61 (46.18)   3:03.97 (1:36.36)                    
 15 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR              3:09.48    3:04.40        
                  39.91     1:28.36 (48.45)     2:17.68 (49.32)     3:04.40 (46.72)
 16 Zhu, Emma            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.85    3:04.47        
                  40.83     1:29.36 (48.53)     2:18.41 (49.05)     3:04.47 (46.06)
 17 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   9 COND-MR              3:09.60    3:04.84        
                  40.13     1:27.84 (47.71)     2:17.43 (49.59)     3:04.84 (47.41)
 18 Beneventano, Amand   9 Morris County-NJ     3:15.05    3:06.66        
                  43.59     1:32.55 (48.96)     2:21.47 (48.92)     3:06.66 (45.19)
 19 Ng, Amanda          10 SSL-MR               3:23.93    3:08.92        
                  41.88     1:31.42 (49.54)     2:23.12 (51.70)     3:08.92 (45.80)
 20 McLaughlin, Faith    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.00    3:09.90        
                  41.75     1:30.72 (48.97)   3:09.90 (1:39.18)                    
 21 Park, Hannah         9 COND-MR              3:11.98    3:15.61        
                  43.51     1:35.02 (51.51)     2:27.87 (52.85)     3:15.61 (47.74)
 22 Kelly, Alyssa        7 BDA-MA               3:45.59    3:16.00        
                  43.22     1:32.02 (48.80)     2:23.58 (51.56)     3:16.00 (52.42)
 23 Andrews, Olivia A    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:28.19    3:17.18        
                  43.42     1:35.84 (52.42)     2:28.41 (52.57)     3:17.18 (48.77)
 24 Alami, Quinny C     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.44    3:18.13        
                  43.16     1:35.59 (52.43)     2:29.81 (54.22)     3:18.13 (48.32)
 25 Merone, Ali M        8 COND-MR              3:38.60    3:26.98        
                  44.00     1:39.17 (55.17)     2:34.20 (55.03)     3:26.98 (52.78)
 26 Fourie, Trinity C    9 COND-MR              3:24.76    3:30.08        
                  46.10     1:42.98 (56.88)     2:38.44 (55.46)     3:30.08 (51.64)
 27 Berard, Elizabeth   10 COND-MR              3:38.00    3:38.92        
                  46.70     1:44.31 (57.61)     2:41.42 (57.11)     3:38.92 (57.50)
 28 Merone, Tricia A     8 COND-MR              3:36.06    3:45.89        
                  49.28     1:48.79 (59.51)   2:48.97 (1:00.18)     3:45.89 (56.92)
 29 Reddy, Elisabeth A   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:47.07    3:53.32        
                  50.50   1:52.45 (1:01.95)   2:54.49 (1:02.04)     3:53.32 (58.83)
 30 Dahlgren, Brenna     8 BDA-MA               4:44.58    3:57.53        
                  52.46   1:54.09 (1:01.63)   3:57.53 (2:03.44)                    
 31 Hulme, Katie E       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:49.26    3:57.73        
                  47.65   1:49.65 (1:02.00)   2:55.82 (1:06.17)   3:57.73 (1:01.91)
 -- Vandermel, Jacklyn   9 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:04.52         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ Zone Quals
                37.49  JO Junior Olympics
                42.89  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webber, Molly M      9 Morris County-NJ       36.83      35.51 ZQ     
  2 Johnston, Sabrina    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.00      37.03 JO     
  3 Desiderio, Sarah P  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.04      37.12 JO     
  4 Finkelberg, Sydney  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.38      37.35 JO     
  5 Greenstein, Jessie  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.04      38.02 SILV   
  6 Paez, Isabella S    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.10      38.03 SILV   
  7 Kanofsky, Chayna    10 Wave-NJ-NJ             37.51      38.11 SILV   
  8 Mora-Castillo, Isa   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.00      38.25 SILV   
  9 Lindholm, Wini M    10 NDAC-MR                39.93      38.47 SILV   
 10 Kuduk, Norah        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.25      38.80 SILV   
 11 Magee, Reed E       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.50      39.73 SILV   
 12 Muchnick, Emma A     9 SSL-MR                 42.42      40.10 SILV   
 13 Devaney, Sinead M    9 COND-MR                42.18      40.64 SILV   
 14 Vandermel, Jacklyn   9 Wave-NJ-NJ             53.17      41.44 SILV   
 15 Loos, Emma K        10 COND-MR                42.49      41.50 SILV   
 16 Barran, Ashley       9 Team Rockland-MR       42.66      42.83 SILV   
 17 Austin, Jessica R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.54      42.96        
 18 McLaughlin, Faith    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.08      43.06        
 19 Smith, Lexi K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.74      43.10        
 20 Merone, Ali M        8 COND-MR                43.69      43.20        
 21 Palamaro, Daniella   9 Team Rockland-MR       44.56      43.21        
 22 Paruvangada, Anany  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.41      43.40        
 23 Sullivan, Alexa A   10 SSL-MR                 42.77      43.84        
 24 Rabasco, Sara E     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.37      44.12        
 25 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR                43.95      44.31        
 26 Ketron, Sara J       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.09      44.43        
 27 Clarke, Emily G     10 Morris County-NJ       46.32      44.89        
 28 Freeman, Cori S      9 COND-MR                43.75      44.98        
 29 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  10 COND-MR                53.26      45.32        
 30 Fourie, Trinity C    9 COND-MR                44.16      46.02        
 31 Szczepanski, Genna   9 COND-MR                44.76      46.04        
 32 Miceli, Gianna R    10 SSL-MR                 52.20      46.39        
 33 Rackoff, Hallie J    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.69      46.53        
 34 Mack, Abby F         8 COND-MR                59.24      46.63        
 35 Hulme, Katie E       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.44      46.70        
 36 McClafferty, Mia K   8 COND-MR                55.00      47.21        
 37 Berard, Elizabeth   10 COND-MR                53.68      47.60        
 38 Rahni, Soraya E      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.61      48.95        
 39 Merone, Tricia A     8 COND-MR                49.43      49.14        
 40 Kelly, Alyssa        7 BDA-MA                 52.52      49.47        
 41 Curran, Elizabeth   10 SSL-MR                 54.07      50.20        
 42 Whitlatch, Carolin   8 SSL-MR                 51.93      50.93        
 43 Cuttler, Alexandra   9 COND-MR                   NT      52.16        
 44 Dahlgren, Brenna     8 BDA-MA                 53.59      52.39        
 45 Sterling, Lindsay    8 SSL-MR                 51.36      52.97        
 46 Arias, Sarah         9 Team Rockland-MR       57.26      54.82        
 47 Duncan, Lauren E     9 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.44      54.92        
 48 Fagan, Katie N      10 COND-MR              1:02.33      55.20        
 49 Siegelman, Emily L  10 SSL-MR                 54.69      56.42        
 50 Yang, Hannah A       9 COND-MR              1:01.00      58.38        
 51 Mafaraci, Sabrina   10 COND-MR              1:13.24      58.68        
 52 Sanchez, Militza     9 Team Rockland-MR     1:06.98    1:00.51        
 53 Dickson, Finola R    9 SSL-MR                 41.76    1:00.77        
 54 Bascon, Jaden R      9 COND-MR              1:20.56    1:02.12        
 55 Damore, Nicole A     9 COND-MR              1:01.20    1:07.51        
 -- Prakash, Ashika     10 Team Rockland-MR          NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:20.99  JO Junior Olympics
              1:37.09  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doller, Miranda T   10 Morris County-NJ     1:16.03    1:12.32 ZQ     
                  35.58     1:12.32 (36.74)                                        
  2 Desiderio, Sarah P  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.89    1:17.63 ZQ     
                  37.72     1:17.63 (39.91)                                        
  3 Wang, Emily          8 Morris County-NJ     1:20.12    1:18.08 JO     
                  38.41     1:18.08 (39.67)                                        
  4 Webber, Molly M      9 Morris County-NJ     1:20.23    1:19.52 JO     
                  38.53     1:19.52 (40.99)                                        
  5 James, Jessica M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.78    1:20.66 JO     
                  39.95     1:20.66 (40.71)                                        
  6 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.48    1:21.00 SILV   
                  39.19     1:21.00 (41.81)                                        
  7 Kanofsky, Chayna    10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:22.18    1:23.34 SILV   
  8 Kuduk, Norah        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.15    1:24.14 SILV   
                  41.29     1:24.14 (42.85)                                        
  9 Mora-Castillo, Isa   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.87    1:25.52 SILV   
                  41.13     1:25.52 (44.39)                                        
 10 Finkelberg, Sydney  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.49    1:25.72 SILV   
                  41.54     1:25.72 (44.18)                                        
 11 Zhu, Emma            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.59    1:28.97 SILV   
                  42.44     1:28.97 (46.53)                                        
 12 Batelli, Brooke E    8 COND-MR              1:35.19    1:29.68 SILV   
                  43.42     1:29.68 (46.26)                                        
 13 Conrad, Sabrina L    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.54    1:29.74 SILV   
                  45.24     1:29.74 (44.50)                                        
 14 Palamaro, Daniella   9 Team Rockland-MR     1:32.99    1:30.06 SILV   
                  44.19     1:30.06 (45.87)                                        
 15 Mcnulty, Avery      10 BDA-MA               1:36.88    1:30.17 SILV   
                  42.58     1:30.17 (47.59)                                        
 16 Barran, Ashley       9 Team Rockland-MR     1:34.71    1:31.69 SILV   
                  43.59     1:31.69 (48.10)                                        
 17 Rice, Steph M        9 Morris County-NJ     1:29.55    1:32.44 SILV   
                  45.20     1:32.44 (47.24)                                        
 18 Magee, Reed E       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.05    1:32.90 SILV   
                  44.76     1:32.90 (48.14)                                        
 19 Sullivan, Alexa A   10 SSL-MR               1:33.62    1:33.28 SILV   
                  45.42     1:33.28 (47.86)                                        
 20 Loos, Emma K        10 COND-MR              1:35.17    1:34.39 SILV   
                  46.10     1:34.39 (48.29)                                        
 21 Freeman, Cori S      9 COND-MR              1:37.28    1:34.59 SILV   
                  45.50     1:34.59 (49.09)                                        
 22 Austin, Jessica R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.27    1:34.63 SILV   
                  46.08     1:34.63 (48.55)                                        
 23 Wooster, Katie B    10 Morris County-NJ     1:41.85    1:34.68 SILV   
                  46.41     1:34.68 (48.27)                                        
 24 Fourie, Trinity C    9 COND-MR              1:43.17    1:35.72 SILV   
                  46.60     1:35.72 (49.12)                                        
 25 Webber, Cora R       7 Morris County-NJ     1:38.36    1:37.53        
                  48.14     1:37.53 (49.39)                                        
 26 Yurcisin, Sloane N   9 SSL-MR               1:47.99    1:37.85        
 27 Clarke, Emily G     10 Morris County-NJ     1:39.37    1:38.19        
                  46.36     1:38.19 (51.83)                                        
 28 Paruvangada, Anany  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.07    1:38.77        
                  48.06     1:38.77 (50.71)                                        
 29 Colon, Gabrielle I  10 Team Rockland-MR     1:42.88    1:38.78        
                  48.28     1:38.78 (50.50)                                        
 30 Sawicki, Jocelyn R   8 Morris County-NJ     1:43.84    1:40.52        
                  51.01     1:40.52 (49.51)                                        
 31 Nadecki, Grace K     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.25    1:40.82        
                  46.76     1:40.82 (54.06)                                        
 32 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  10 COND-MR              1:49.19    1:41.88        
                  49.24     1:41.88 (52.64)                                        
 33 Mack, Abby F         8 COND-MR              1:54.10    1:42.37        
                  48.27     1:42.37 (54.10)                                        
 34 Berard, Elizabeth   10 COND-MR              1:56.99    1:42.81        
                  50.43     1:42.81 (52.38)                                        
 35 Wilson, Eliza        9 BDA-MA               1:41.22    1:42.89        
                  48.47     1:42.89 (54.42)                                        
 36 McLaughlin, Faith    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.00    1:43.20        
 37 Kelly, Alyssa        7 BDA-MA               2:00.43    1:44.06        
                  50.09     1:44.06 (53.97)                                        
 38 Alami, Quinny C     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.51    1:44.28        
                  51.17     1:44.28 (53.11)                                        
 39 Dahlgren, Brenna     8 BDA-MA               1:59.88    1:47.96        
                  52.82     1:47.96 (55.14)                                        
 40 Sterling, Lindsay    8 SSL-MR               1:59.34    1:48.51        
 41 Provost, Caoimhe E   8 COND-MR                   NT    1:49.18        
                  52.10     1:49.18 (57.08)                                        
 42 Rahni, Soraya E      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.48    1:50.45        
                  52.17     1:50.45 (58.28)                                        
 43 Cuttler, Alexandra   9 COND-MR                   NT    1:51.90        
                  52.88     1:51.90 (59.02)                                        
 44 Ginalski, Kimberly   9 Morris County-NJ     2:00.05    1:52.72        
                  53.35     1:52.72 (59.37)                                        
 45 Inverdale, Juliean   9 COND-MR              2:22.44    1:55.97        
                  53.96   1:55.97 (1:02.01)                                        
 46 Fagan, Katie N      10 COND-MR              2:14.01    1:57.02        
                  56.87   1:57.02 (1:00.15)                                        
 47 Siegelman, Emily L  10 SSL-MR               2:01.60    2:00.99        
                  59.08   2:00.99 (1:01.91)                                        
 48 Duncan, Lauren E     9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.06    2:01.31        
 49 Kempf, Jane M        8 SSL-MR                    NT    2:15.13        
                1:02.48   2:15.13 (1:12.65)                                        
 50 Bascon, Jaden R      9 COND-MR                   NT    2:19.15        
                1:05.26   2:19.15 (1:13.89)                                        
 51 Damore, Nicole A     9 COND-MR                   NT    2:26.25        
 -- Devaney, Aine O     10 COND-MR              1:31.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Dickson, Finola R    9 SSL-MR               1:41.61         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                1:04.61                                                            
 -- Whitlatch, Carolin   8 SSL-MR               2:05.15         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  54.26                                                            
 -- Johnston, Sabrina    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.35         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  40.20                                                            
 -- Jin, Lena           10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:35.68         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Miceli, Gianna R    10 SSL-MR               1:43.18         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  48.03                                                            
 -- Prakash, Ashika     10 Team Rockland-MR          NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:43.57                                                            
 -- Verardi, Riley A    10 Team Rockland-MR          NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Merone, Tricia A     8 COND-MR              1:48.81         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  49.90                                                            
 -- Andrews, Olivia A    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.45         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  50.79                                                            
 -- Pondok, Katie I      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.48         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  48.65                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ Zone Quals
                42.99  JO Junior Olympics
                48.59  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blakeslee, Kaitlin  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.11      39.48 ZQ     
  2 Nierhoff, Luisa     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.44      39.55 ZQ     
  3 Johnston, Sabrina    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.37      40.11 ZQ     
  4 Wang, Amanda R      10 Morris County-NJ       42.37      40.59 ZQ     
  5 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.38      40.90 ZQ     
  6 Negast, Taylor N    10 COND-MR                42.85      41.60 ZQ     
  7 Wang, Emily          8 Morris County-NJ       42.52      41.79 ZQ     
  8 Mcnulty, Avery      10 BDA-MA                 44.54      42.08 JO     
  9 Rabasco, Sara E     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.26      42.28 JO     
 10 Muchnick, Emma A     9 SSL-MR                 44.02      42.90 JO     
 11 Palamaro, Daniella   9 Team Rockland-MR       42.12      42.94 JO     
 12 Desiderio, Sarah P  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.50      43.44 SILV   
 13 James, Jessica M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.83      43.84 SILV   
 14 Kuduk, Norah        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.66      44.02 SILV   
 15 Rice, Steph M        9 Morris County-NJ       45.43      44.71 SILV   
 16 Nadecki, Grace K     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.87      45.34 SILV   
 17 Magee, Reed E       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.11      45.71 SILV   
 18 Vandermel, Jacklyn   9 Wave-NJ-NJ             52.14      46.83 SILV   
 19 Donoghue, Maeve     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.08      46.95 SILV   
 20 Greenstein, Jessie  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.53      47.50 SILV   
 21 Devaney, Sinead M    9 COND-MR                   NT      47.84 SILV   
 22 Smith, Lexi K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.78      48.09 SILV   
 23 Zhu, Emma            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.42      48.22 SILV   
 24 Finkelberg, Sydney  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.22      48.85        
 25 Barran, Ashley       9 Team Rockland-MR       47.76      49.18        
 26 Clarke, Emily G     10 Morris County-NJ       48.32      49.24        
 27 Miceli, Gianna R    10 SSL-MR                 51.16      49.40        
 28 Sullivan, Alexa A   10 SSL-MR                 51.37      49.47        
 29 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  10 COND-MR                50.53      49.53        
 30 Berard, Elizabeth   10 COND-MR                51.22      50.23        
 31 Paruvangada, Anany  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.32      50.26        
 32 Hulme, Katie E       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.20      50.58        
 33 Goldstein, Charley   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.94      50.83        
 34 Ketron, Sara J       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.72      51.83        
 35 Park, Hannah         9 COND-MR                52.36      51.85        
 36 Arciniegas, Laura    7 COND-MR                53.48      51.96        
 37 Rosenberg, Sky S     9 COND-MR                50.53      53.00        
 38 Wooster, Katie B    10 Morris County-NJ       53.76      53.28        
 39 McLaughlin, Faith    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.92      54.47        
 40 Whitlatch, Carolin   8 SSL-MR                 55.15      54.97        
 41 Colon, Gabrielle I  10 Team Rockland-MR       56.01      55.03        
 41 Devaney, Aine O     10 COND-MR                52.50      55.03        
 43 Dahlgren, Brenna     8 BDA-MA                 56.66      55.77        
 44 Yurcisin, Sloane N   9 SSL-MR                 57.78      55.93        
 45 Rahni, Soraya E      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.16      56.66        
 46 Duncan, Lauren E     9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.55      56.69        
 47 Merone, Tricia A     8 COND-MR              1:00.65      56.97        
 48 Fagan, Katie N      10 COND-MR              1:07.10      57.13        
 49 Skoglund, Kyra P     8 SSL-MR                 57.67      57.77        
 50 Reddy, Elisabeth A   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.06      57.81        
 51 Dennis, Kailee A     7 SSL-MR               1:01.57      58.78        
 52 Sanchez, Militza     9 Team Rockland-MR          NT      59.67        
 53 Siegelman, Emily L  10 SSL-MR               1:02.98      59.70        
 54 Scholl, Ellie G      7 SSL-MR               1:01.35    1:01.29        
 55 Dickson, Finola R    9 SSL-MR                 58.16    1:02.08        
 56 Kelly, Alyssa        7 BDA-MA               1:05.72    1:03.41        
 57 Verardi, Riley A    10 Team Rockland-MR     1:00.87    1:03.69        
 58 Greene, Sophia M     9 SSL-MR                 53.16    1:06.09        
 59 Borgersen, Hailey    7 SSL-MR               1:01.76    1:06.26        
 60 Sterling, Lindsay    8 SSL-MR               1:00.84    1:06.38        
 61 Hyman, Sarah E       8 SSL-MR               1:24.57    1:09.15        
 62 Blank, Emma S        8 SSL-MR               1:21.76    1:15.32        
 63 Dixon, Mati D        8 COND-MR              1:16.00    1:17.71        
 64 Cuttler, Alexandra   9 COND-MR                   NT    1:22.58        
 -- Inverdale, Juliean   9 COND-MR              1:14.83         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Damore, Nicole A     9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Mack, Abby F         8 COND-MR              1:06.78         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Feeley, Alexandra    8 COND-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Bascon, Jaden R      9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Ginalski, Kimberly   9 Morris County-NJ       57.69         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Provost, Caoimhe E   8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Trubiano, Daniela    6 SSL-MR               1:45.76         DQ        
      Did not finish
 -- Prakash, Ashika     10 Team Rockland-MR          NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Pondok, Katie I      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.34         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:32.99  JO Junior Olympics
              1:48.39  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.81    1:25.82 ZQ     
                  40.46     1:25.82 (45.36)                                        
  2 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.06    1:26.49 ZQ     
                  41.56     1:26.49 (44.93)                                        
  3 Wang, Amanda R      10 Morris County-NJ     1:40.34    1:28.00 ZQ     
                  43.12     1:28.00 (44.88)                                        
  4 Blakeslee, Kaitlin  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.74    1:30.47 ZQ     
                  43.00     1:30.47 (47.47)                                        
  5 Mcnulty, Avery      10 BDA-MA               1:40.69    1:34.70 SILV   
                  42.41     1:34.70 (52.29)                                        
  6 Palamaro, Daniella   9 Team Rockland-MR     1:36.70    1:34.92 SILV   
                  46.27     1:34.92 (48.65)                                        
  7 James, Jessica M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.82    1:35.99 SILV   
                  45.71     1:35.99 (50.28)                                        
  8 Paez, Isabella S    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.81    1:36.32 SILV   
                  44.87     1:36.32 (51.45)                                        
  9 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR              1:32.90    1:36.63 SILV   
                  45.72     1:36.63 (50.91)                                        
 10 Mora-Castillo, Isa   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.02    1:36.68 SILV   
                  44.83     1:36.68 (51.85)                                        
 11 Rabasco, Sara E     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.79    1:36.98 SILV   
                  47.34     1:36.98 (49.64)                                        
 12 Muchnick, Emma A     9 SSL-MR               1:41.60    1:38.51 SILV   
                  46.10     1:38.51 (52.41)                                        
 13 Conrad, Sabrina L    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.72    1:40.01 SILV   
                  47.77     1:40.01 (52.24)                                        
 14 Nadecki, Grace K     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.47    1:40.56 SILV   
                  46.36     1:40.56 (54.20)                                        
 15 Greenstein, Jessie  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.96    1:40.66 SILV   
                  47.49     1:40.66 (53.17)                                        
 16 Rice, Steph M        9 Morris County-NJ     1:38.66    1:43.66 SILV   
                  48.06     1:43.66 (55.60)                                        
 17 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  10 COND-MR              1:46.11    1:44.22 SILV   
 18 Alami, Quinny C     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.56    1:45.52 SILV   
                  50.43     1:45.52 (55.09)                                        
 19 Sullivan, Alexa A   10 SSL-MR               1:49.99    1:45.95 SILV   
                  49.98     1:45.95 (55.97)                                        
 20 Jin, Lena           10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:41.89    1:47.79 SILV   
                  51.93     1:47.79 (55.86)                                        
 21 Clarke, Emily G     10 Morris County-NJ     1:52.72    1:47.95 SILV   
                  51.24     1:47.95 (56.71)                                        
 22 Paruvangada, Anany  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.48    1:49.94        
                  51.55     1:49.94 (58.39)                                        
 23 Andrews, Olivia A    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.47    1:50.27        
                  52.30     1:50.27 (57.97)                                        
 24 Austin, Jessica R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.03    1:52.13        
 25 Pondok, Katie I      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.22    1:52.93        
                  53.58     1:52.93 (59.35)                                        
 26 Rosenberg, Sky S     9 COND-MR              1:53.85    1:56.27        
                  54.89   1:56.27 (1:01.38)                                        
 27 Whitlatch, Carolin   8 SSL-MR               1:56.71    1:57.11        
                  56.63   1:57.11 (1:00.48)                                        
 28 Anselmi, D'Arcy J    9 COND-MR              2:15.00    1:58.84        
                  56.05   1:58.84 (1:02.79)                                        
 29 Fourie, Trinity C    9 COND-MR              1:57.85    2:01.85        
                  57.02   2:01.85 (1:04.83)                                        
 30 Merone, Tricia A     8 COND-MR              2:08.36    2:06.81        
                1:02.73   2:06.81 (1:04.08)                                        
 31 Sanchez, Militza     9 Team Rockland-MR          NT    2:18.52        
                1:02.14   2:18.52 (1:16.38)                                        
 32 Cuttler, Alexandra   9 COND-MR                   NT    2:57.76        
 -- Duncan, Lauren E     9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:02.47         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  59.99                                                            
 -- Dickson, Finola R    9 SSL-MR               1:59.99         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                1:05.50                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ Zone Quals
                35.99  JO Junior Olympics
                43.89  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doller, Miranda T   10 Morris County-NJ       30.67      30.71 ZQ     
  2 Johnston, Sabrina    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.78      34.88 JO     
  3 Hill, Yasmin S      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.37      34.98 JO     
  4 Wang, Emily          8 Morris County-NJ       36.53      36.00 SILV   
  5 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR                36.71      36.09 SILV   
  6 Desiderio, Sarah P  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.25      36.25 SILV   
  7 Webber, Molly M      9 Morris County-NJ       36.31      37.12 SILV   
  8 Kanofsky, Chayna    10 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.54      38.14 SILV   
  9 Infantino, Ava      10 COND-MR                38.00      38.15 SILV   
 10 Vandermel, Jacklyn   9 Wave-NJ-NJ             49.87      38.31 SILV   
 11 Conrad, Sabrina L    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.06      40.01 SILV   
 12 Devaney, Sinead M    9 COND-MR                45.29      40.15 SILV   
 13 Barran, Ashley       9 Team Rockland-MR       40.66      41.03 SILV   
 14 Muchnick, Emma A     9 SSL-MR                 45.70      41.59 SILV   
 15 Ng, Amanda          10 SSL-MR                 44.23      42.20 SILV   
 16 Zhu, Emma            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.22      42.56 SILV   
 17 Arciniegas, Laura    7 COND-MR                48.21      44.07        
 18 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   9 COND-MR                46.54      44.11        
 19 Rosenberg, Sky S     9 COND-MR                44.59      44.31        
 20 Park, Hannah         9 COND-MR                44.98      44.56        
 20 Jin, Lena           10 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.40      44.56        
 22 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR                44.96      44.87        
 23 Smith, Lexi K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.91      44.95        
 24 Palamaro, Daniella   9 Team Rockland-MR       45.40      45.57        
 25 Devaney, Aine O     10 COND-MR                51.83      45.88        
 26 Szczepanski, Genna   9 COND-MR                46.40      46.72        
 27 Freeman, Cori S      9 COND-MR                47.55      47.27        
 28 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  10 COND-MR                48.50      47.69        
 29 Pondok, Katie I      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.41      47.80        
 30 Yurcisin, Sloane N   9 SSL-MR                 48.12      48.81        
 31 Provost, Caoimhe E   8 COND-MR                   NT      50.95        
 32 Rackoff, Hallie J    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.65      51.88        
 33 Prakash, Ashika     10 Team Rockland-MR          NT      52.91        
 34 Goldstein, Charley   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.49      54.03        
 35 Berard, Elizabeth   10 COND-MR              1:04.29      54.82        
 36 Merone, Ali M        8 COND-MR                55.65      54.89        
 37 Siegelman, Emily L  10 SSL-MR                 59.87      58.18        
 38 Hulme, Katie E       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.85      58.65        
 39 McClafferty, Mia K   8 COND-MR              1:05.00      59.28        
 40 Yang, Hannah A       9 COND-MR              1:02.08    1:00.18        
 41 Arias, Sarah         9 Team Rockland-MR     1:00.66    1:00.29        
 42 Sterling, Lindsay    8 SSL-MR                 58.38    1:00.38        
 43 Verardi, Riley A    10 Team Rockland-MR       59.88    1:04.72        
 44 Bascon, Jaden R      9 COND-MR                   NT    1:06.99        
 45 Damore, Nicole A     9 COND-MR              1:22.78    1:19.11        
 -- Mafaraci, Sabrina   10 COND-MR              1:28.19         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Inverdale, Juliean   9 COND-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:25.99  JO Junior Olympics
              1:37.99  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.53    1:15.98 ZQ     
                  35.14     1:16.00 (40.86)         1:15.98 ( )                    
  2 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.80    1:20.96 ZQ     
                  38.59     1:20.96 (42.37)                                        
  3 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.47    1:21.50 ZQ     
                  38.08     1:21.50 (43.42)                                        
  4 Negast, Taylor N    10 COND-MR              1:19.67    1:21.53 ZQ     
                  37.21     1:21.59 (44.38)         1:21.53 ( )                    
  5 Kanofsky, Chayna    10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.51    1:26.81 SILV   
                  38.71     1:26.81 (48.10)                                        
  6 Palamaro, Daniella   9 Team Rockland-MR     1:38.51    1:27.34 SILV   
                  46.24     1:27.34 (41.10)                                        
  7 Vandermel, Jacklyn   9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:39.52    1:29.94 SILV   
                  41.09     1:29.94 (48.85)                                        
  8 Greenstein, Jessie  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.36    1:31.22 SILV   
                  42.65     1:31.22 (48.57)                                        
  9 Blakeslee, Kaitlin  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.08    1:34.27 SILV   
                  41.83     1:34.27 (52.44)                                        
 10 Anselmi, D'Arcy J    9 COND-MR              1:47.43    1:40.09        
 11 Ng, Amanda          10 SSL-MR               1:47.00    1:40.23        
                  46.01     1:40.23 (54.22)                                        
 12 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR              1:47.59    1:43.29        
                  46.29     1:43.29 (57.00)                                        
 13 Batelli, Brooke E    8 COND-MR              1:52.40    1:43.80        
                  46.17     1:44.31 (58.14)         1:43.80 ( )                    
 14 Freeman, Cori S      9 COND-MR              1:50.58    1:44.40        
                  45.80     1:44.40 (58.60)                                        
 15 Park, Hannah         9 COND-MR              1:48.51    1:45.23        
                  48.97     1:45.23 (56.26)                                        
 16 Alami, Quinny C     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.83    1:47.93        
                  50.91     1:47.93 (57.02)                                        
 17 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   9 COND-MR              1:53.93    1:53.31        
                  49.63   1:53.31 (1:03.68)                                        
 18 Rosenberg, Sky S     9 COND-MR              2:01.69    1:55.64        
                  52.06   1:55.64 (1:03.58)                                        
 19 Andrews, Olivia A    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.60    2:06.09        
 20 Merone, Ali M        8 COND-MR              2:15.32    2:10.48        
                  57.97   2:10.48 (1:12.51)                                        
 -- Donoghue, Maeve     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:56.86         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  48.17     1:47.33 (59.16)              DQ ( )                    
 -- Devaney, Sinead M    9 COND-MR              1:41.00         DQ        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:20.99  JO Junior Olympics
              1:28.59  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doller, Miranda T   10 Morris County-NJ     1:11.42    1:13.00 ZQ     
                  32.64     1:13.00 (40.36)                                        
  2 Nierhoff, Luisa     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.27    1:16.67 ZQ     
                  35.24     1:16.67 (41.43)                                        
  3 Negast, Taylor N    10 COND-MR              1:18.61    1:17.31 ZQ     
                  36.63     1:17.31 (40.68)                                        
  4 Johnston, Sabrina    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.44    1:17.69 ZQ     
                  37.09     1:17.69 (40.60)                                        
  5 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.23    1:18.33 JO     
                  36.18     1:18.33 (42.15)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR              1:21.32    1:18.96 JO     
                  37.01     1:18.96 (41.95)                                        
  7 Wang, Amanda R      10 Morris County-NJ     1:19.81    1:19.71 JO     
                  37.23     1:19.71 (42.48)                                        
  8 Desiderio, Sarah P  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.33    1:21.07 SILV   
                  37.62     1:21.07 (43.45)                                        
  9 Wang, Emily          8 Morris County-NJ     1:20.33    1:21.44 SILV   
                  38.67     1:21.44 (42.77)                                        
 10 Blakeslee, Kaitlin  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.96    1:21.93 SILV   
                  40.09     1:21.93 (41.84)                                        
 11 Hill, Yasmin S      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.50    1:23.01 SILV   
                  38.91     1:23.01 (44.10)                                        
 12 Finkelberg, Sydney  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.85    1:23.95 SILV   
                  38.13     1:23.95 (45.82)                                        
 13 Kuduk, Norah        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.31    1:24.23 SILV   
                  38.64     1:24.23 (45.59)                                        
 14 Mora-Castillo, Isa   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.76    1:24.25 SILV   
                  39.64     1:24.25 (44.61)                                        
 15 Paez, Isabella S    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.46    1:24.38 SILV   
                  39.21     1:24.38 (45.17)                                        
 16 James, Jessica M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.56    1:25.34 SILV   
                  39.69     1:25.34 (45.65)                                        
 17 Greenstein, Jessie  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.15    1:26.10 SILV   
                  40.05     1:26.10 (46.05)                                        
 18 Lindholm, Wini M    10 NDAC-MR              1:27.09    1:27.38 SILV   
                  40.96     1:27.38 (46.42)                                        
 19 Ng, Amanda          10 SSL-MR               1:41.06    1:27.70 SILV   
                  40.89     1:27.70 (46.81)                                        
 20 Nadecki, Grace K     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.30    1:27.97 SILV   
                  41.64     1:27.97 (46.33)                                        
 21 Magee, Reed E       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.60    1:28.72        
                  40.82     1:28.72 (47.90)                                        
 22 Rice, Steph M        9 Morris County-NJ     1:29.64    1:30.77        
                  42.00     1:30.77 (48.77)                                        
 23 Infantino, Ava      10 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:31.12        
                  42.27     1:31.12 (48.85)                                        
 24 Mcnulty, Avery      10 BDA-MA               1:31.69    1:31.13        
                  42.19     1:31.13 (48.94)                                        
 25 Loos, Emma K        10 COND-MR              1:38.28    1:31.23        
                  43.18     1:31.23 (48.05)                                        
 26 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   9 COND-MR              1:34.08    1:32.87        
                  43.13     1:32.87 (49.74)                                        
 27 Anselmi, D'Arcy J    9 COND-MR              1:35.19    1:33.59        
                  41.11     1:33.59 (52.48)                                        
 28 Ketron, Sara J       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.30    1:33.75        
                  46.50     1:33.75 (47.25)                                        
 29 Zhu, Emma            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.87    1:34.43        
                  43.73     1:34.43 (50.70)                                        
 30 Clarke, Emily G     10 Morris County-NJ     1:32.87    1:34.52        
                  45.20     1:34.52 (49.32)                                        
 31 Barran, Ashley       9 Team Rockland-MR     1:38.66    1:34.96        
 32 Smith, Lexi K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.34    1:35.05        
                  45.31     1:35.05 (49.74)                                        
 33 Park, Hannah         9 COND-MR              1:39.33    1:35.20        
                  43.30     1:35.20 (51.90)                                        
 34 Alami, Quinny C     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.05    1:35.33        
                  47.61     1:35.33 (47.72)                                        
 35 Devaney, Aine O     10 COND-MR              1:41.09    1:36.39        
                  47.04     1:36.39 (49.35)                                        
 36 Sullivan, Alexa A   10 SSL-MR               1:39.74    1:36.80        
                  46.86     1:36.80 (49.94)                                        
 37 Miceli, Gianna R    10 SSL-MR               1:46.71    1:38.25        
 38 Freeman, Cori S      9 COND-MR              1:34.39    1:39.79        
 39 McLaughlin, Faith    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.89    1:39.90        
                  46.69     1:39.90 (53.21)                                        
 40 Arciniegas, Laura    7 COND-MR              1:43.77    1:40.59        
                  47.22     1:40.59 (53.37)                                        
 41 Yurcisin, Sloane N   9 SSL-MR               1:46.24    1:41.04        
                  48.31     1:41.04 (52.73)                                        
 42 Andrews, Olivia A    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.46    1:41.29        
                  49.37     1:41.29 (51.92)                                        
 43 Rahni, Soraya E      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.87    1:42.89        
                  47.25     1:42.89 (55.64)                                        
 44 Mack, Abby F         8 COND-MR              2:05.00    1:46.83        
                  49.47     1:46.83 (57.36)                                        
 45 Kelly, Alyssa        7 BDA-MA               1:49.89    1:49.85        
                  50.87     1:49.85 (58.98)                                        
 46 Dahlgren, Brenna     8 BDA-MA               1:53.08    1:56.04        
 47 Provost, Caoimhe E   8 COND-MR                   NT    1:56.17        
                  53.19   1:56.17 (1:02.98)                                        
 48 Novielli, Maddie     8 Team Rockland-MR     1:52.59    1:56.92        
                  59.20     1:56.92 (57.72)                                        
 49 Fagan, Katie N      10 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:58.78        
                  58.60   1:58.78 (1:00.18)                                        
 50 Verardi, Riley A    10 Team Rockland-MR     2:08.40    2:03.27        
                  58.69   2:03.27 (1:04.58)                                        
 -- Curran, Elizabeth   10 SSL-MR               1:56.86         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  51.62                                                            
 -- Inverdale, Juliean   9 COND-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                1:00.90                                                            
 -- Feeley, Alexandra    8 COND-MR              2:10.00         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:51.99  JO Junior Olympics
              3:13.99  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doller, Miranda T   10 Morris County-NJ     2:36.46    2:33.98 ZQ     
                  33.70     1:13.16 (39.46)     1:58.79 (45.63)     2:33.98 (35.19)
  2 Nierhoff, Luisa     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.14    2:40.82 ZQ     
                  35.67     1:16.26 (40.59)     2:04.49 (48.23)     2:40.82 (36.33)
  3 Johnston, Sabrina    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.87    2:49.40 JO     
                  37.45     1:21.04 (43.59)     2:11.07 (50.03)     2:49.40 (38.33)
  4 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:53.61    2:49.86 JO     
                  38.45     1:21.13 (42.68)     2:12.18 (51.05)     2:49.86 (37.68)
  5 Wang, Emily          8 Morris County-NJ     2:56.47    2:50.40 JO     
                  38.40     1:21.03 (42.63)     2:10.12 (49.09)     2:50.40 (40.28)
  6 Wang, Amanda R      10 Morris County-NJ     2:53.33    2:52.59 SILV   
                  37.29     1:20.60 (43.31)     2:10.25 (49.65)     2:52.59 (42.34)
  7 Webber, Molly M      9 Morris County-NJ     2:55.51    2:53.06 SILV   
                  37.64     1:18.76 (41.12)     2:14.82 (56.06)     2:53.06 (38.24)
  8 Greenstein, Jessie  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.04    3:03.72 SILV   
                  41.30     1:27.01 (45.71)     2:21.92 (54.91)     3:03.72 (41.80)
  9 Mora-Castillo, Isa   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.74    3:09.16 SILV   
                  45.27     1:30.80 (45.53)     2:27.56 (56.76)     3:09.16 (41.60)
 10 Mcnulty, Avery      10 BDA-MA               3:21.55    3:11.35 SILV   
                  44.86     1:33.49 (48.63)     2:25.84 (52.35)     3:11.35 (45.51)
 11 Conrad, Sabrina L    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:20.63    3:12.46 SILV   
                  41.83     1:32.99 (51.16)     2:31.10 (58.11)     3:12.46 (41.36)
 12 Muchnick, Emma A     9 SSL-MR               3:48.71    3:13.58 SILV   
                  45.01     1:34.88 (49.87)     2:31.23 (56.35)     3:13.58 (42.35)
 13 Magee, Reed E       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.55    3:13.87 SILV   
                  44.42     1:35.58 (51.16)     2:31.26 (55.68)     3:13.87 (42.61)
 14 Rabasco, Sara E     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:22.19    3:13.90 SILV   
                  45.34     1:35.39 (50.05)     2:28.20 (52.81)     3:13.90 (45.70)
 15 Ng, Amanda          10 SSL-MR               3:17.70    3:14.88        
                  44.91     1:32.15 (47.24)     2:24.02 (51.87)     3:14.88 (50.86)
 16 Ketron, Sara J       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:30.00    3:16.24        
                  44.50     1:36.19 (51.69)     2:34.95 (58.76)     3:16.24 (41.29)
 17 Loos, Emma K        10 COND-MR              3:22.26    3:19.65        
                  49.18     1:38.48 (49.30)     2:36.05 (57.57)     3:19.65 (43.60)
 18 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR              3:16.42    3:20.06        
                  48.57     1:38.70 (50.13)     2:34.32 (55.62)     3:20.06 (45.74)
 19 Anselmi, D'Arcy J    9 COND-MR              3:28.02    3:20.30        
                  41.54     1:32.13 (50.59)   2:36.28 (1:04.15)     3:20.30 (44.02)
 20 Nadecki, Grace K     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.50    3:22.62        
                  46.25     1:41.61 (55.36)     2:35.12 (53.51)     3:22.62 (47.50)
 21 Smith, Lexi K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:24.56    3:23.94        
                  49.28     1:41.72 (52.44)     2:40.16 (58.44)     3:23.94 (43.78)
 22 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   9 COND-MR              3:16.12    3:24.73        
                  49.74     1:40.46 (50.72)     2:39.58 (59.12)     3:24.73 (45.15)
 23 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  10 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:24.99        
                  46.71     1:41.18 (54.47)   3:24.99 (1:43.81)                    
 24 Austin, Jessica R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:26.97    3:27.10        
                  46.87   3:27.10 (2:40.23)                                        
 25 Pondok, Katie I      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:32.66    3:32.90        
                  49.22     1:42.73 (53.51)   2:43.30 (1:00.57)     3:32.90 (49.60)
 26 Fourie, Trinity C    9 COND-MR              3:39.03    3:35.66        
                  52.48     1:44.60 (52.12)   2:47.87 (1:03.27)     3:35.66 (47.79)
 27 Paruvangada, Anany  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:39.12    3:43.22        
                  52.81     1:49.60 (56.79)   2:52.38 (1:02.78)     3:43.22 (50.84)
 28 Reddy, Elisabeth A   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:52.21    3:50.90        
                  48.51     1:45.93 (57.42)   2:56.63 (1:10.70)     3:50.90 (54.27)
 29 Wilson, Eliza        9 BDA-MA               4:00.25    3:52.82        
                                1:55.41 ( )   2:58.29 (1:02.88)     3:52.82 (54.53)
 30 Merone, Ali M        8 COND-MR              3:49.98    3:54.20        
                  59.47     1:55.85 (56.38)   3:04.89 (1:09.04)     3:54.20 (49.31)
 -- Jin, Lena           10 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:05.64         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  45.43     1:35.02 (49.59)                                        
 -- Hulme, Katie E       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:57.99         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ Zone Quals
                28.49  JO Junior Olympics
                30.99  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fountain, Isabella  11 COND-MR                27.51      27.09 ZQ     
  2 Moore, Sophia K     11 Marlins-CT             27.62      27.21 ZQ     
  3 Thier, Haley A      12 BDA-MA                 28.53      27.73 ZQ     
  4 Galvin, Kate H      12 SSL-MR                 27.33      27.88 ZQ     
  5 Reyes-Torres, Moni  12 NDAC-MR                   NT      28.07 JO     
  6 Miller, Grace E     11 Morris County-NJ       29.41      28.32 JO     
  7 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR                29.44      28.48 JO     
  8 Polemeni, Olivia D  12 Morris County-NJ       29.10      29.11 SILV   
  9 Posner, Kathryn G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.71      29.13 SILV   
 10 Cantrell, Maddie H  12 Morris County-NJ       30.31      29.39 SILV   
 11 Smith, Samantha K   12 Morris County-NJ       29.84      29.72 SILV   
 12 Block, Alexandra V  12 COND-MR                29.66      29.88 SILV   
 13 Otto, Alexa G       12 Morris County-NJ       31.37      30.24 SILV   
 14 Ruhl, Sophie A      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.71      30.31 SILV   
 15 Lawrence, Samantha  12 Wave-NJ-NJ             30.98      30.37 SILV   
 16 Behbehani, Iman     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.83      30.40 SILV   
 17 Wohl, Kate A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.36      30.41 SILV   
 18 Takiguchi, Sara K   12 COND-MR                31.28      30.48 SILV   
 19 Myung, Josephine J  11 COND-MR                30.47      30.59 SILV   
 20 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.55      30.66 SILV   
 21 Block, Isabella L   12 COND-MR                28.92      30.69 SILV   
 22 Clemente, Emily A   11 COND-MR                32.30      30.91 SILV   
 23 Skoglund, Emma G    12 SSL-MR                 32.52      31.08        
 24 Guarnieri, Emma F   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.25      31.18        
 25 Lee, Evelyn B       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.40      31.19        
 26 Clarke, Mallory G   12 Morris County-NJ       31.11      31.25        
 27 Devaney, Lily K     11 COND-MR                31.60      31.56        
 28 Davis, Maggie A     11 SSL-MR                 32.06      31.65        
 29 Kocik, Jacqueline   12 NDAC-MR                31.81      31.81        
 30 Trubiano, Alexa R   12 SSL-MR                 30.99      31.84        
 31 Krouse, Hana N      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.01      32.19        
 32 Wu, Katherine A     11 COND-MR                33.14      32.48        
 33 Leonard, Eva G      11 NDAC-MR                31.79      32.51        
 34 Dahlgren, Aviah     11 BDA-MA                 33.42      32.54        
 35 Monica, Amelia C    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.64      32.55        
 36 Dankner, Sam r      11 Team Rockland-MR       32.52      32.60        
 37 Singer, Quinn A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.26      32.72        
 38 Carousso, Melissa   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.93      32.74        
 39 Signore, Maia A     12 SSL-MR                 32.51      32.75        
 40 Palamaro, Isabella  11 Team Rockland-MR       32.69      32.89        
 41 Uspenskaya, Sasha   11 COND-MR                32.87      33.13        
 42 Nicoloso, Maria L   12 Morris County-NJ       33.68      33.85        
 43 Palmer, Betsy K     11 COND-MR                33.31      34.19        
 44 Kubsch, Sadie P     11 NDAC-MR                34.86      34.67        
 45 Scanlon-Young, Sop  12 COND-MR                33.26      34.70        
 46 Arturi, Arianna N   11 Morris County-NJ       34.02      35.25        
 47 Engel, Juianna M    12 Team Rockland-MR       34.05      35.89        
 47 Olivier, Anais I    11 COND-MR                35.74      35.89        
 49 Schlissel, Carleig  11 SSL-MR                 36.50      35.98        
 50 Kudlinski, Alexand  12 SSL-MR                 36.55      36.09        
 51 Suneja, Shreya      11 Team Rockland-MR       36.01      36.13        
 52 Freda, Amber D      12 Morris County-NJ       33.72      36.30        
 53 Pittignano, Kate M  11 COND-MR                36.00      36.42        
 54 Hazell, Becca N     12 SSL-MR                 36.51      37.52        
 54 Ruffino, Catherine  11 Team Rockland-MR       38.83      37.52        
 56 Fourie, Danae       11 COND-MR                36.74      38.20        
 57 Tumibay, Elise C    12 COND-MR                45.00      38.28        
 58 Novielli, Caitlin   11 Team Rockland-MR       37.99      38.30        
 59 Gilhooly, Paige K   12 SSL-MR                 38.14      38.72        
 60 Evans, Amelia J     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.24      39.40        
 61 Johnson, Abby       11 SSL-MR                 44.81      40.04        
 62 Heller, Marisa R    11 SSL-MR                 38.90      40.12        
 63 Thakur, Kerishma    11 COND-MR                39.27      40.47        
 64 Shpak, Olivia G     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.33      41.07        
 65 Tatar, Sophie E     11 COND-MR                39.31      41.59        
 66 Soto, Tricia        11 Team Rockland-MR       34.70      41.73        
 67 Gwozdz, Veronika I  12 COND-MR                   NT      44.34        
 68 Darrell, Moni G     11 COND-MR                   NT      48.46        
 -- Daterao, Monal R    11 SSL-MR                 40.59         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:01.79  JO Junior Olympics
              1:08.39  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Sophia K     11 Marlins-CT           1:02.36      59.27 ZQ     
                  28.07       59.27 (31.20)                                        
  2 Ketron, Anna E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.23      59.39 ZQ     
                  28.34       59.39 (31.05)                                        
  3 Ponnaiya, Claire I  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.17    1:01.70 JO     
                  29.16     1:01.70 (32.54)                                        
  4 Reyes-Torres, Moni  12 NDAC-MR              1:04.96    1:01.76 JO     
                  29.43     1:01.76 (32.33)                                        
  5 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR              1:06.43    1:02.61 SILV   
                  29.65     1:02.61 (32.96)                                        
  6 Thier, Haley A      12 BDA-MA               1:03.91    1:03.25 SILV   
                  30.13     1:03.25 (33.12)                                        
  7 Block, Alexandra V  12 COND-MR              1:05.59    1:05.24 SILV   
                  31.52     1:05.24 (33.72)                                        
  8 Smith, Samantha K   12 Morris County-NJ     1:06.04    1:06.18 SILV   
                  31.62     1:06.18 (34.56)                                        
  9 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.51    1:06.32 SILV   
                  31.82     1:06.32 (34.50)                                        
 10 Ramundo, Meghan E   11 COND-MR              1:09.82    1:06.80 SILV   
                  32.22     1:06.80 (34.58)                                        
 11 Garofolo, Brianna   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.00    1:07.41 SILV   
                  32.25     1:07.41 (35.16)                                        
 12 Block, Isabella L   12 COND-MR              1:05.51    1:07.54 SILV   
                  31.86     1:07.54 (35.68)                                        
 13 Skoglund, Emma G    12 SSL-MR               1:08.97    1:08.05 SILV   
                  32.50     1:08.05 (35.55)                                        
 14 Guarnieri, Emma F   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.68    1:08.49        
                  32.87     1:08.49 (35.62)                                        
 15 Davis, Maggie A     11 SSL-MR               1:10.08    1:08.87        
                  32.72     1:08.87 (36.15)                                        
 16 Ruhl, Sophie A      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.22    1:09.01        
                  32.26     1:09.01 (36.75)                                        
 17 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.21    1:09.02        
                  33.46     1:09.02 (35.56)                                        
 18 Colon, Samantha S   12 Team Rockland-MR     1:08.67    1:09.43        
                  33.44     1:09.43 (35.99)                                        
 19 Clemente, Emily A   11 COND-MR              1:12.36    1:09.51        
                  33.09     1:09.51 (36.42)                                        
 20 Remigio, Madison L  12 COND-MR              1:10.89    1:09.73        
                  33.41     1:09.73 (36.32)                                        
 21 Dankner, Sam r      11 Team Rockland-MR     1:12.16    1:10.82        
                  33.93     1:10.82 (36.89)                                        
 22 Monica, Amelia C    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.40    1:11.15        
                  33.78     1:11.15 (37.37)                                        
 23 Dahlgren, Aviah     11 BDA-MA               1:10.84    1:11.41        
                  32.71     1:11.41 (38.70)                                        
 24 Singer, Quinn A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.35    1:12.58        
                  34.31     1:12.58 (38.27)                                        
 25 Carousso, Melissa   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.16    1:12.70        
                  34.57     1:12.70 (38.13)                                        
 26 Afanasjeva, Adrian  12 COND-MR              1:12.00    1:13.57        
                  35.48     1:13.57 (38.09)                                        
 27 Lee, Evelyn B       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.56    1:13.78        
                  34.61     1:13.78 (39.17)                                        
 28 Signore, Maia A     12 SSL-MR               1:15.73    1:14.20        
                  35.29     1:14.20 (38.91)                                        
 29 Palamaro, Isabella  11 Team Rockland-MR     1:13.79    1:14.45        
                  35.67     1:14.45 (38.78)                                        
 30 Scanlon-Young, Sop  12 COND-MR              1:15.45    1:14.92        
                  35.79     1:14.92 (39.13)                                        
 31 Krouse, Hana N      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.23    1:15.05        
                  35.20     1:15.05 (39.85)                                        
 32 Arturi, Arianna N   11 Morris County-NJ     1:17.05    1:16.64        
                  36.01     1:16.64 (40.63)                                        
 33 Suneja, Shreya      11 Team Rockland-MR     1:20.35    1:18.38        
                  36.57     1:18.38 (41.81)                                        
 34 Kudlinski, Alexand  12 SSL-MR               1:17.53    1:18.56        
                  37.18     1:18.56 (41.38)                                        
 35 Engel, Juianna M    12 Team Rockland-MR     1:20.98    1:19.49        
                  37.59     1:19.49 (41.90)                                        
 36 Mourikis, Julia     11 COND-MR              1:21.02    1:20.07        
                  38.01     1:20.07 (42.06)                                        
 37 Olivier, Anais I    11 COND-MR              1:20.07    1:20.33        
                  37.58     1:20.33 (42.75)                                        
 38 Francis, Arianna N  11 COND-MR              1:27.71    1:21.55        
                  38.20     1:21.55 (43.35)                                        
 39 Bushta, Anna        11 BDA-MA               1:18.04    1:21.73        
                  40.93     1:21.73 (40.80)                                        
 40 Ruffino, Catherine  11 Team Rockland-MR     1:26.34    1:24.66        
                  39.25     1:24.66 (45.41)                                        
 41 Gilhooly, Paige K   12 SSL-MR               1:25.08    1:24.68        
                  39.92     1:24.68 (44.76)                                        
 42 Novielli, Caitlin   11 Team Rockland-MR     1:25.43    1:25.10        
                  39.72     1:25.10 (45.38)                                        
 43 Soto, Tricia        11 Team Rockland-MR     1:26.71    1:28.06        
                  41.91     1:28.06 (46.15)                                        
 44 Heller, Marisa R    11 SSL-MR               1:29.23    1:28.62        
 45 Evans, Amelia J     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.54    1:29.20        
                  41.89     1:29.20 (47.31)                                        
 46 Shpak, Olivia G     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.35    1:29.57        
                  43.10     1:29.57 (46.47)                                        
 47 Milillo, Angelina   11 SSL-MR               1:32.53    1:29.83        
                  42.26     1:29.83 (47.57)                                        
 48 Hazell, Becca N     12 SSL-MR               1:35.27    1:31.38        
                  41.06     1:31.38 (50.32)                                        
 49 Starikovsky, Marin  11 COND-MR                50.00    1:33.65        
                  42.58     1:33.65 (51.07)                                        
 50 Daterao, Monal R    11 SSL-MR               1:36.77    1:44.14        
                  46.16     1:44.14 (57.98)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:13.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:25.89  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evangelista, Ryan   12 COND-MR              2:12.61    2:10.98 ZQ     
                  30.16     1:03.33 (33.17)     1:37.49 (34.16)     2:10.98 (33.49)
  2 Franks, Ava L       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.46    2:13.21 JO     
                  31.37     1:05.57 (34.20)     1:40.06 (34.49)     2:13.21 (33.15)
  2 Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR              2:18.60    2:13.21 JO     
                  31.27     1:05.92 (34.65)     1:40.32 (34.40)     2:13.21 (32.89)
  4 Galvin, Kate H      12 SSL-MR               2:17.56    2:14.76 SILV   
                  30.78     1:05.07 (34.29)     1:40.64 (35.57)     2:14.76 (34.12)
  5 Schatz, Brooke J    12 COND-MR              2:16.90    2:20.25 SILV   
                  32.05     1:07.45 (35.40)     1:44.87 (37.42)     2:20.25 (35.38)
  6 Myung, Josephine J  11 COND-MR              2:26.17    2:20.45 SILV   
                  32.17     1:08.08 (35.91)     1:44.71 (36.63)     2:20.45 (35.74)
  7 Thier, Haley A      12 BDA-MA               2:24.43    2:20.59 SILV   
                  32.48     1:07.94 (35.46)     1:45.98 (38.04)     2:20.59 (34.61)
  8 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR              2:26.27    2:20.79 SILV   
                  31.89     1:09.11 (37.22)     1:47.72 (38.61)     2:20.79 (33.07)
  9 Posner, Kathryn G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.46    2:21.17 SILV   
                  31.62     1:07.54 (35.92)     1:45.14 (37.60)     2:21.17 (36.03)
 10 Fountain, Isabella  11 COND-MR              2:30.67    2:21.87 SILV   
                  30.78     1:07.34 (36.56)     1:45.52 (38.18)     2:21.87 (36.35)
 11 Reyes-Torres, Moni  12 NDAC-MR              2:29.35    2:22.49 SILV   
                  31.32     1:08.92 (37.60)     1:47.14 (38.22)     2:22.49 (35.35)
 12 Takiguchi, Sara K   12 COND-MR              2:30.12    2:23.09 SILV   
                  31.84     1:08.01 (36.17)     1:45.68 (37.67)     2:23.09 (37.41)
 13 Behbehani, Iman     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.46    2:25.83 SILV   
                  34.45     1:12.98 (38.53)     1:51.06 (38.08)     2:25.83 (34.77)
 14 Ramundo, Meghan E   11 COND-MR              2:27.56    2:25.96        
                  33.89     1:12.29 (38.40)     1:50.11 (37.82)     2:25.96 (35.85)
 15 Martin, Autumn F    12 Morris County-NJ     2:35.16    2:26.56        
                  33.42     1:12.05 (38.63)     1:49.92 (37.87)     2:26.56 (36.64)
 16 Block, Isabella L   12 COND-MR              2:26.22    2:28.07        
                  33.68     1:11.85 (38.17)     1:49.97 (38.12)     2:28.07 (38.10)
 17 Tavlarakis, Christ  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.30    2:28.18        
                  33.87     1:11.88 (38.01)     1:50.66 (38.78)     2:28.18 (37.52)
 18 Trubiano, Alexa R   12 SSL-MR               2:29.59    2:28.57        
                  34.52     1:12.98 (38.46)     1:51.87 (38.89)     2:28.57 (36.70)
 19 Skoglund, Emma G    12 SSL-MR               2:30.90    2:28.84        
                  33.31     1:11.56 (38.25)     1:51.31 (39.75)     2:28.84 (37.53)
 20 Hulme, Ella R       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.65    2:29.53        
                  34.37   1:52.35 (1:17.98)     2:29.53 (37.18)                    
 21 Zhu, Catherine      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.96    2:30.12        
                  33.69     1:11.40 (37.71)     1:51.73 (40.33)     2:30.12 (38.39)
 22 Remigio, Madison L  12 COND-MR              2:42.77    2:30.71        
                  33.90     1:12.42 (38.52)     1:52.52 (40.10)     2:30.71 (38.19)
 23 Furniss, Ella B     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.60    2:31.86        
                  34.60     1:13.16 (38.56)     1:52.76 (39.60)     2:31.86 (39.10)
 24 Colon, Samantha S   12 Team Rockland-MR     2:31.38    2:34.61        
                  34.63     1:14.79 (40.16)     1:56.14 (41.35)     2:34.61 (38.47)
 25 Dahlgren, Aviah     11 BDA-MA               2:44.76    2:34.91        
                  35.10     1:13.68 (38.58)     1:54.82 (41.14)     2:34.91 (40.09)
 26 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.26    2:35.45        
                  35.92     1:15.80 (39.88)     1:56.81 (41.01)     2:35.45 (38.64)
 27 Clarke, Mallory G   12 Morris County-NJ     2:32.42    2:35.60        
                  34.49     1:14.25 (39.76)     1:56.14 (41.89)     2:35.60 (39.46)
 28 Ascolese, Jenna R   11 Morris County-NJ     2:35.66    2:37.66        
                  35.14     1:16.65 (41.51)     1:58.75 (42.10)     2:37.66 (38.91)
 29 Chung, Katherine J  11 COND-MR              2:34.25    2:37.69        
                  35.02     1:14.94 (39.92)     1:57.22 (42.28)     2:37.69 (40.47)
 30 Kamal, Sarah M      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.22    2:41.25        
                  36.91     1:18.68 (41.77)     2:00.98 (42.30)     2:41.25 (40.27)
 31 Galpotthawela, Myt  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.43    2:42.26        
                  36.19     1:17.86 (41.67)     2:00.17 (42.31)     2:42.26 (42.09)
 32 Kazibwe, Marie N    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.18    2:42.69        
                  36.16     1:18.01 (41.85)     2:00.99 (42.98)     2:42.69 (41.70)
 33 Palamaro, Isabella  11 Team Rockland-MR     2:37.67    2:43.65        
                  36.84     1:18.56 (41.72)     2:01.95 (43.39)     2:43.65 (41.70)
 34 Vandermel, Kathrin  11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:45.12    2:46.52        
                  37.21     1:20.45 (43.24)     2:05.51 (45.06)     2:46.52 (41.01)
 35 Bushta, Anna        11 BDA-MA               2:54.42    2:52.03        
                  39.77     1:23.12 (43.35)     2:08.79 (45.67)     2:52.03 (43.24)
 36 Olivier, Anais I    11 COND-MR              2:52.89    2:56.09        
                  38.70     1:24.15 (45.45)     2:10.81 (46.66)     2:56.09 (45.28)
 37 Heisenberg, Charlo  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.04    2:56.16        
                  37.97     1:22.89 (44.92)     2:09.88 (46.99)     2:56.16 (46.28)
 38 Brown, Kaitlyn E    12 SSL-MR               3:21.76    2:57.00        
                  39.18     1:24.53 (45.35)     2:12.49 (47.96)     2:57.00 (44.51)
 39 Novielli, Caitlin   11 Team Rockland-MR     3:06.84    3:01.76        
                  40.25     1:27.30 (47.05)   3:01.76 (1:34.46)                    
 40 Ruffino, Catherine  11 Team Rockland-MR          NT    3:10.33        
                  41.62     1:30.13 (48.51)     2:21.45 (51.32)     3:10.33 (48.88)
 41 Soto, Tricia        11 Team Rockland-MR          NT    3:11.67        
                  43.87     1:33.16 (49.29)     2:23.79 (50.63)     3:11.67 (47.88)
 -- DeGeorges, Ellie S  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.27         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ Zone Quals
                32.99  JO Junior Olympics
                37.99  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skilton, Emily K    12 Morris County-NJ       32.71      32.23 ZQ     
  2 Franks, Ava L       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.06      32.57 ZQ     
  3 Galvin, Kate H      12 SSL-MR                 33.96      33.31 SILV   
  4 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.28      34.02 SILV   
  5 Smith, Samantha K   12 Morris County-NJ       35.49      34.07 SILV   
  6 Fountain, Isabella  11 COND-MR                35.60      34.37 SILV   
  7 Trubiano, Alexa R   12 SSL-MR                 35.89      34.46 SILV   
  8 Hulme, Ella R       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.21      35.06 SILV   
  9 Wohl, Kate A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.54      35.14 SILV   
 10 Takiguchi, Sara K   12 COND-MR                42.84      35.21 SILV   
 11 Davis, Maggie A     11 SSL-MR                 37.91      35.81 SILV   
 12 Skoglund, Emma G    12 SSL-MR                 39.68      35.82 SILV   
 13 Tavlarakis, Christ  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.01      35.88 SILV   
 14 Monica, Amelia C    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.97      35.94 SILV   
 15 Block, Alexandra V  12 COND-MR                35.63      35.98 SILV   
 16 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.12      36.54 SILV   
 17 Ruhl, Sophie A      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.89      36.62 SILV   
 18 Zhou, Katherine     11 COND-MR                38.56      36.78 SILV   
 19 Block, Isabella L   12 COND-MR                36.47      37.11 SILV   
 20 Kudlinski, Alexand  12 SSL-MR                 38.92      37.30 SILV   
 21 Dankner, Sam r      11 Team Rockland-MR       38.62      37.39 SILV   
 22 Dahlgren, Aviah     11 BDA-MA                 37.72      37.50 SILV   
 23 Lee, Evelyn B       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.53      37.56 SILV   
 24 Krouse, Hana N      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.76      38.13        
 25 Devaney, Lily K     11 COND-MR                41.09      38.33        
 26 Wu, Katherine A     11 COND-MR                38.09      38.37        
 27 Palmer, Betsy K     11 COND-MR                40.96      38.50        
 28 Adorable, Kylie A   11 COND-MR                39.49      39.33        
 29 Singer, Quinn A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.80      40.00        
 30 Mourikis, Julia     11 COND-MR                40.84      40.51        
 31 Francis, Arianna N  11 COND-MR                44.53      40.52        
 32 Afanasjeva, Adrian  12 COND-MR                   NT      41.04        
 33 Scanlon-Young, Sop  12 COND-MR                40.39      41.18        
 34 Arturi, Arianna N   11 Morris County-NJ       42.49      41.21        
 35 Olivier, Anais I    11 COND-MR                43.26      42.13        
 36 Schlissel, Carleig  11 SSL-MR                 41.52      42.35        
 37 Fourie, Danae       11 COND-MR                44.52      42.85        
 38 Brown, Kaitlyn E    12 SSL-MR                 44.46      43.08        
 39 Johnson, Abby       11 SSL-MR                 50.38      43.32        
 40 Heisenberg, Charlo  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.34      44.94        
 41 Hazell, Becca N     12 SSL-MR                 49.65      45.11        
 42 Milillo, Angelina   11 SSL-MR                 46.87      45.83        
 43 Evans, Amelia J     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.35      46.06        
 44 Thakur, Kerishma    11 COND-MR                53.07      46.92        
 45 Shpak, Olivia G     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.53      48.32        
 -- Starikovsky, Marin  11 COND-MR              1:00.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:10.49  JO Junior Olympics
              1:21.99  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Laurel E     12 Morris County-NJ     1:08.79    1:04.98 ZQ     
                  30.84     1:04.98 (34.14)                                        
  2 Miller, Grace E     11 Morris County-NJ     1:13.40    1:08.60 ZQ     
                  33.64     1:08.60 (34.96)                                        
  3 Ketron, Anna E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.55    1:10.30 JO     
                  34.10     1:10.30 (36.20)                                        
  4 Franks, Ava L       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.11    1:11.48 SILV   
                  34.75     1:11.48 (36.73)                                        
  4 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR              1:17.15    1:11.48 SILV   
                  34.53     1:11.48 (36.95)                                        
  6 Cantrell, Maddie H  12 Morris County-NJ     1:16.57    1:11.63 SILV   
                  35.06     1:11.63 (36.57)                                        
  7 Reyes-Torres, Moni  12 NDAC-MR              1:14.63    1:11.83 SILV   
                  34.35     1:11.83 (37.48)                                        
  8 Schatz, Brooke J    12 COND-MR              1:11.63    1:12.00 SILV   
                  35.00     1:12.00 (37.00)                                        
  9 Skilton, Emily K    12 Morris County-NJ     1:11.18    1:12.25 SILV   
                  36.48     1:12.25 (35.77)                                        
 10 Ponnaiya, Claire I  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.82    1:12.26 SILV   
                  34.66     1:12.26 (37.60)                                        
 11 Thier, Haley A      12 BDA-MA               1:14.92    1:13.69 SILV   
                  36.49     1:13.69 (37.20)                                        
 12 Polemeni, Olivia D  12 Morris County-NJ     1:13.39    1:14.44 SILV   
                  36.43     1:14.44 (38.01)                                        
 13 Clarke, Mallory G   12 Morris County-NJ     1:20.05    1:15.52 SILV   
                  37.89     1:15.52 (37.63)                                        
 14 Martin, Autumn F    12 Morris County-NJ     1:20.78    1:16.53 SILV   
                  37.66     1:16.53 (38.87)                                        
 15 Otto, Alexa G       12 Morris County-NJ     1:21.86    1:16.58 SILV   
                  36.81     1:16.58 (39.77)                                        
 16 Clemente, Emily A   11 COND-MR              1:17.93    1:16.63 SILV   
                  37.34     1:16.63 (39.29)                                        
 17 Wohl, Kate A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.90    1:16.78 SILV   
                  36.32     1:16.78 (40.46)                                        
 18 Lawrence, Samantha  12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:19.75    1:17.79 SILV   
 19 Trubiano, Alexa R   12 SSL-MR               1:16.74    1:18.10 SILV   
                  38.12     1:18.10 (39.98)                                        
 19 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.95    1:18.10 SILV   
                  37.84     1:18.10 (40.26)                                        
 21 Ramundo, Meghan E   11 COND-MR              1:17.84    1:18.22 SILV   
                  38.88     1:18.22 (39.34)                                        
 22 Davis, Maggie A     11 SSL-MR               1:22.84    1:18.38 SILV   
                  37.58     1:18.38 (40.80)                                        
 23 Remigio, Madison L  12 COND-MR              1:20.97    1:19.15 SILV   
                  39.25     1:19.15 (39.90)                                        
 24 Devaney, Lily K     11 COND-MR              1:23.82    1:19.29 SILV   
                  38.57     1:19.29 (40.72)                                        
 25 Zhu, Catherine      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.78    1:19.66 SILV   
                  38.40     1:19.66 (41.26)                                        
 26 Leonard, Eva G      11 NDAC-MR              1:20.11    1:19.94 SILV   
                  38.29     1:19.94 (41.65)                                        
 27 Dankner, Sam r      11 Team Rockland-MR     1:25.06    1:20.78 SILV   
                  39.75     1:20.78 (41.03)                                        
 28 Ruhl, Sophie A      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.12    1:21.19 SILV   
                  39.00     1:21.19 (42.19)                                        
 29 Furniss, Ella B     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.90    1:21.35 SILV   
                  39.18     1:21.35 (42.17)                                        
 30 Nicoloso, Maria L   12 Morris County-NJ     1:19.44    1:21.81 SILV   
                  40.27     1:21.81 (41.54)                                        
 31 Zhou, Katherine     11 COND-MR              1:25.46    1:21.97 SILV   
                  38.67     1:21.97 (43.30)                                        
 32 Kocik, Jacqueline   12 NDAC-MR              1:32.78    1:22.11        
                  40.31     1:22.11 (41.80)                                        
 33 Dahlgren, Aviah     11 BDA-MA               1:22.13    1:22.23        
                  39.08     1:22.23 (43.15)                                        
 34 Ascolese, Jenna R   11 Morris County-NJ     1:22.75    1:22.85        
                  40.64     1:22.85 (42.21)                                        
 35 Kudlinski, Alexand  12 SSL-MR               1:26.70    1:23.14        
                  39.87     1:23.14 (43.27)                                        
 36 Krouse, Hana N      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.88    1:23.30        
                  40.11     1:23.30 (43.19)                                        
 37 Engel, Juianna M    12 Team Rockland-MR     1:14.66    1:23.98        
                  40.83     1:23.98 (43.15)                                        
 38 Galpotthawela, Myt  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.12    1:24.16        
                  41.17     1:24.16 (42.99)                                        
 39 Carousso, Melissa   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.45    1:24.62        
                  40.91     1:24.62 (43.71)                                        
 40 Kazibwe, Marie N    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.35    1:24.78        
                  40.59     1:24.78 (44.19)                                        
 41 Adorable, Kylie A   11 COND-MR              1:25.88    1:25.50        
                  41.63     1:25.50 (43.87)                                        
 42 Lee, Evelyn B       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.17    1:25.94        
                  39.92     1:25.94 (46.02)                                        
 43 Scanlon-Young, Sop  12 COND-MR              1:31.48    1:26.38        
                  41.35     1:26.38 (45.03)                                        
 44 Freda, Amber D      12 Morris County-NJ     1:26.68    1:26.50        
                  42.50     1:26.50 (44.00)                                        
 45 Mourikis, Julia     11 COND-MR              1:29.16    1:27.40        
 46 Arturi, Arianna N   11 Morris County-NJ     1:30.05    1:27.98        
                  41.86     1:27.98 (46.12)                                        
 47 Chung, Katherine J  11 COND-MR              1:28.84    1:28.11        
                  42.75     1:28.11 (45.36)                                        
 48 Olivier, Anais I    11 COND-MR              1:35.56    1:30.33        
                  43.50     1:30.33 (46.83)                                        
 49 Suneja, Shreya      11 Team Rockland-MR     1:30.97    1:30.40        
 50 Kubsch, Sadie P     11 NDAC-MR              1:35.62    1:30.55        
                  45.87     1:30.55 (44.68)                                        
 51 Schlissel, Carleig  11 SSL-MR               1:32.91    1:31.28        
                  43.48     1:31.28 (47.80)                                        
 52 Fourie, Danae       11 COND-MR              1:33.58    1:35.01        
                  45.90     1:35.01 (49.11)                                        
 53 Johnson, Abby       11 SSL-MR               1:48.82    1:35.37        
                  45.54     1:35.37 (49.83)                                        
 54 Bushta, Anna        11 BDA-MA               1:36.52    1:36.00        
                1:36.00         1:36.00 ( )                                        
 55 Evans, Amelia J     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.39    1:36.78        
                1:36.78         1:36.78 ( )                                        
 56 Heisenberg, Charlo  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.19    1:37.43        
                  47.01     1:37.43 (50.42)                                        
 57 Gilhooly, Paige K   12 SSL-MR               1:35.20    1:38.72        
                  47.61     1:38.72 (51.11)                                        
 58 Gwozdz, Veronika I  12 COND-MR                   NT    1:39.25        
                1:39.32         1:39.25 ( )                                        
 59 Ruffino, Catherine  11 Team Rockland-MR     1:53.92    1:39.62        
                  49.24     1:39.62 (50.38)                                        
 60 Novielli, Caitlin   11 Team Rockland-MR     1:46.63    1:39.64        
                  49.24     1:39.64 (50.40)                                        
 61 Heller, Marisa R    11 SSL-MR               1:42.28    1:39.88        
                  47.75     1:39.88 (52.13)                                        
 62 Francis, Arianna N  11 COND-MR              1:35.98    1:41.53        
                  47.47     1:41.53 (54.06)                                        
 63 Soto, Tricia        11 Team Rockland-MR     2:01.34    1:44.96        
                  51.97     1:44.96 (52.99)                                        
 64 Hazell, Becca N     12 SSL-MR               1:56.28    1:45.06        
                  46.86     1:45.06 (58.20)                                        
 65 Shpak, Olivia G     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:52.09    1:46.62        
                  51.55     1:46.62 (55.07)                                        
 66 Tumibay, Elise C    12 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:47.08        
                  50.59     1:47.08 (56.49)                                        
 67 Daterao, Monal R    11 SSL-MR               1:48.71    2:03.38        
 -- Wu, Katherine A     11 COND-MR              1:23.81         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  40.40          DQ (43.44)                                        
 -- Thakur, Kerishma    11 COND-MR              1:54.05         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Darrell, Moni G     11 COND-MR              1:48.39         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  48.28        DQ (1:07.17)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ Zone Quals
                37.19  JO Junior Olympics
                42.79  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR                32.24      32.06 ZQ     
  2 Fountain, Isabella  11 COND-MR                38.24      36.50 ZQ     
  3 Franks, Ava L       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.00      37.03 JO     
  4 Skilton, Emily K    12 Morris County-NJ       37.75      37.34 SILV   
  5 Ponnaiya, Claire I  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.65      37.79 SILV   
  6 Reyes-Torres, Moni  12 NDAC-MR                39.63      38.09 SILV   
  7 Zhu, Catherine      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.30      38.13 SILV   
  8 Vandermel, Kathrin  11 Wave-NJ-NJ             40.39      38.34 SILV   
  9 Ketron, Anna E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.31      39.21 SILV   
 10 Hulme, Ella R       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.54      39.73 SILV   
 11 Ruhl, Sophie A      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.86      39.83 SILV   
 12 Cantrell, Maddie H  12 Morris County-NJ       40.42      40.23 SILV   
 13 Block, Alexandra V  12 COND-MR                39.36      40.30 SILV   
 14 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR                47.02      40.59 SILV   
 15 Adorable, Kylie A   11 COND-MR                40.26      40.67 SILV   
 16 Galvin, Kate H      12 SSL-MR                 40.52      41.03 SILV   
 17 Myung, Josephine J  11 COND-MR                42.13      41.60 SILV   
 18 Lee, Evelyn B       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.00      42.18 SILV   
 19 Dankner, Sam r      11 Team Rockland-MR       43.45      42.33 SILV   
 20 Signore, Maia A     12 SSL-MR                 43.43      42.79 SILV   
 21 Devaney, Lily K     11 COND-MR                45.00      43.08        
 22 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.85      43.26        
 23 Trubiano, Alexa R   12 SSL-MR                 42.96      43.29        
 24 Evans, Amelia J     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.00      43.32        
 25 Leonard, Eva G      11 NDAC-MR                43.11      43.34        
 26 Chung, Katherine J  11 COND-MR                51.03      43.35        
 27 Block, Isabella L   12 COND-MR                42.52      43.43        
 28 Ramundo, Meghan E   11 COND-MR                43.35      43.65        
 29 Monica, Amelia C    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.18      43.99        
 30 Takiguchi, Sara K   12 COND-MR                44.43      44.27        
 31 Engel, Juianna M    12 Team Rockland-MR       46.61      44.42        
 32 Heisenberg, Charlo  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.43      44.44        
 33 Singer, Quinn A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.32      44.53        
 34 Palmer, Betsy K     11 COND-MR                44.47      44.77        
 35 Uspenskaya, Sasha   11 COND-MR                45.44      45.23        
 36 Scanlon-Young, Sop  12 COND-MR                49.66      45.57        
 37 Skoglund, Emma G    12 SSL-MR                 47.93      46.06        
 38 Palamaro, Isabella  11 Team Rockland-MR       47.36      46.44        
 39 Schlissel, Carleig  11 SSL-MR                 46.78      46.45        
 40 Arturi, Arianna N   11 Morris County-NJ       47.99      46.71        
 41 Wu, Katherine A     11 COND-MR                48.69      46.95        
 42 Tavlarakis, Christ  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.44      47.74        
 43 Novielli, Caitlin   11 Team Rockland-MR       49.65      47.92        
 44 Suneja, Shreya      11 Team Rockland-MR       45.50      48.06        
 45 Ruffino, Catherine  11 Team Rockland-MR       53.41      48.44        
 46 Hazell, Becca N     12 SSL-MR                 48.64      48.85        
 47 Mourikis, Julia     11 COND-MR                52.37      49.45        
 48 Daterao, Monal R    11 SSL-MR                 49.89      49.67        
 49 Gilhooly, Paige K   12 SSL-MR                 49.85      49.68        
 50 Freda, Amber D      12 Morris County-NJ       47.21      49.94        
 51 Francis, Arianna N  11 COND-MR                57.05      49.95        
 52 Pittignano, Kate M  11 COND-MR                53.39      50.49        
 53 Johnson, Abby       11 SSL-MR                 54.04      50.99        
 54 Tatar, Sophie E     11 COND-MR                54.00      51.58        
 55 Heller, Marisa R    11 SSL-MR                 55.58      55.02        
 56 Thakur, Kerishma    11 COND-MR                55.00      56.63        
 57 Soto, Tricia        11 Team Rockland-MR     1:19.01    1:01.17        
 -- Darrell, Moni G     11 COND-MR                57.78         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Shpak, Olivia G     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gwozdz, Veronika I  12 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:20.49  JO Junior Olympics
              1:31.59  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR              1:09.83    1:10.45 ZQ     
                  32.89     1:10.45 (37.56)                                        
  2 Kamal, Sarah M      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.14    1:20.18 JO     
                  37.91     1:20.18 (42.27)                                        
  3 Franks, Ava L       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.72    1:20.30 JO     
                  38.02     1:20.30 (42.28)                                        
  4 Garofolo, Brianna   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.60    1:20.47 JO     
                  38.00     1:20.47 (42.47)                                        
  5 Ponnaiya, Claire I  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.93    1:21.44 SILV   
                  38.63     1:21.44 (42.81)                                        
  6 Hulme, Ella R       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.28    1:22.98 SILV   
                  39.10     1:22.98 (43.88)                                        
  7 Ketron, Anna E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.48    1:23.20 SILV   
                  39.42     1:23.20 (43.78)                                        
  8 Zhu, Catherine      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.31    1:23.54 SILV   
                  39.01     1:23.54 (44.53)                                        
  9 Adorable, Kylie A   11 COND-MR              1:26.13    1:24.82 SILV   
                  40.62     1:24.82 (44.20)                                        
 10 Thier, Haley A      12 BDA-MA               1:27.00    1:25.37 SILV   
                  40.88     1:25.37 (44.49)                                        
 11 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR              1:26.89    1:25.70 SILV   
                  40.53     1:25.70 (45.17)                                        
 12 Myung, Josephine J  11 COND-MR              1:26.88    1:26.91 SILV   
                  40.87     1:26.91 (46.04)                                        
 13 Ruhl, Sophie A      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.69    1:28.60 SILV   
                  42.55     1:28.60 (46.05)                                        
 14 Zhou, Katherine     11 COND-MR              1:37.15    1:30.65 SILV   
                  42.63     1:30.65 (48.02)                                        
 15 Furniss, Ella B     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.83    1:30.79 SILV   
                  43.19     1:30.79 (47.60)                                        
 16 Wohl, Kate A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.87    1:31.01 SILV   
                  43.45     1:31.01 (47.56)                                        
 17 Kocik, Jacqueline   12 NDAC-MR              1:32.46    1:31.14 SILV   
                  44.81     1:31.14 (46.33)                                        
 18 Lee, Evelyn B       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.56    1:31.19 SILV   
                  42.47     1:31.19 (48.72)                                        
 19 Trevena, Olivia E   11 NDAC-MR              1:36.03    1:31.20 SILV   
                  42.35     1:31.20 (48.85)                                        
 20 Dankner, Sam r      11 Team Rockland-MR     1:33.17    1:31.81        
                  43.83     1:31.81 (47.98)                                        
 21 Monica, Amelia C    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.27    1:32.26        
                  44.35     1:32.26 (47.91)                                        
 22 Evans, Amelia J     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.59    1:32.91        
 23 Ascolese, Jenna R   11 Morris County-NJ     1:34.37    1:34.08        
                  42.89     1:34.08 (51.19)                                        
 24 Kazibwe, Marie N    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.31    1:34.94        
                  45.76     1:34.94 (49.18)                                        
 25 DeGeorges, Ellie S  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.96    1:35.30        
                  45.07     1:35.30 (50.23)                                        
 26 Palmer, Betsy K     11 COND-MR              1:37.29    1:35.95        
                  45.75     1:35.95 (50.20)                                        
 27 Engel, Juianna M    12 Team Rockland-MR     1:39.72    1:36.64        
                  46.71     1:36.64 (49.93)                                        
 28 Tavlarakis, Christ  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.69    1:37.44        
                  46.49     1:37.44 (50.95)                                        
 29 Heisenberg, Charlo  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.47    1:37.71        
                  45.81     1:37.71 (51.90)                                        
 30 Galpotthawela, Myt  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.87    1:38.48        
                  46.30     1:38.48 (52.18)                                        
 31 Carousso, Melissa   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.60    1:39.92        
                  47.80     1:39.92 (52.12)                                        
 32 Novielli, Caitlin   11 Team Rockland-MR     1:48.13    1:41.09        
                  50.14     1:41.09 (50.95)                                        
 33 Fourie, Danae       11 COND-MR              1:44.84    1:41.66        
                  46.96     1:41.66 (54.70)                                        
 34 Suneja, Shreya      11 Team Rockland-MR     1:46.70    1:42.76        
                  48.47     1:42.76 (54.29)                                        
 34 Schlissel, Carleig  11 SSL-MR               1:41.10    1:42.76        
                  48.31     1:42.76 (54.45)                                        
 36 Daterao, Monal R    11 SSL-MR               1:52.44    1:48.47        
                  50.74     1:48.47 (57.73)                                        
 37 Gilhooly, Paige K   12 SSL-MR               1:52.70    1:50.15        
                  52.10     1:50.15 (58.05)                                        
 -- Shpak, Olivia G     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:18.43         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Vandermel, Kathrin  11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.08         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  39.99          DQ (46.48)                                        
 -- Skilton, Emily K    12 Morris County-NJ     1:23.87         DQ        
      False start
                  39.60          DQ (48.42)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ Zone Quals
                31.59  JO Junior Olympics
                35.69  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Laurel E     12 Morris County-NJ       29.14      28.41 ZQ     
  2 Polemeni, Olivia D  12 Morris County-NJ       31.37      30.12 ZQ     
  3 Miller, Grace E     11 Morris County-NJ       31.37      30.47 ZQ     
  4 Reyes-Torres, Moni  12 NDAC-MR                   NT      31.41 JO     
  5 Smith, Samantha K   12 Morris County-NJ       31.37      31.44 JO     
  6 Guarnieri, Emma F   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.41      32.24 SILV   
  7 Takiguchi, Sara K   12 COND-MR                36.33      33.09 SILV   
  8 Trubiano, Alexa R   12 SSL-MR                 34.54      33.66 SILV   
  9 Fountain, Isabella  11 COND-MR                36.82      33.87 SILV   
 10 Chung, Katherine J  11 COND-MR                34.88      34.07 SILV   
 11 Wohl, Kate A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.99      34.16 SILV   
 12 Clemente, Emily A   11 COND-MR                37.08      34.57 SILV   
 13 Posner, Kathryn G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.73      34.61 SILV   
 14 Remigio, Madison L  12 COND-MR                36.13      34.88 SILV   
 15 Davis, Maggie A     11 SSL-MR                 36.86      35.01 SILV   
 16 Signore, Maia A     12 SSL-MR                 37.54      35.36 SILV   
 17 Wu, Katherine A     11 COND-MR                40.24      35.40 SILV   
 18 Furniss, Ella B     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.24      35.43 SILV   
 19 Vandermel, Kathrin  11 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.50      35.48 SILV   
 20 DeGeorges, Ellie S  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.69      36.64        
 21 Carousso, Melissa   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.40      36.69        
 22 Palamaro, Isabella  11 Team Rockland-MR       36.61      36.85        
 23 Nicoloso, Maria L   12 Morris County-NJ       36.34      37.11        
 24 Kamal, Sarah M      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.97      37.53        
 25 Devaney, Lily K     11 COND-MR                46.92      37.82        
 26 Kocik, Jacqueline   12 NDAC-MR                38.43      37.96        
 27 Afanasjeva, Adrian  12 COND-MR                39.00      38.38        
 28 Palmer, Betsy K     11 COND-MR                40.80      38.64        
 29 Trevena, Olivia E   11 NDAC-MR                41.38      38.65        
 30 Singer, Quinn A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.76      38.82        
 31 Galpotthawela, Myt  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.13      39.52        
 32 Mourikis, Julia     11 COND-MR                40.81      39.82        
 33 Scanlon-Young, Sop  12 COND-MR                40.65      40.09        
 34 Brown, Kaitlyn E    12 SSL-MR                 42.21      40.58        
 35 Kudlinski, Alexand  12 SSL-MR                 42.30      41.60        
 36 Krouse, Hana N      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.94      42.06        
 37 Arturi, Arianna N   11 Morris County-NJ       45.85      43.76        
 38 Suneja, Shreya      11 Team Rockland-MR       45.06      45.28        
 39 Soto, Tricia        11 Team Rockland-MR       51.19      45.91        
 40 Freda, Amber D      12 Morris County-NJ       44.81      46.69        
 41 Thakur, Kerishma    11 COND-MR                53.32      47.25        
 42 Milillo, Angelina   11 SSL-MR                 54.51      48.08        
 43 Johnson, Abby       11 SSL-MR               1:07.61      49.94        
 44 Heller, Marisa R    11 SSL-MR                 57.59      51.11        
 -- Ruffino, Catherine  11 Team Rockland-MR       52.11         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:12.09  JO Junior Olympics
              1:26.19  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR              1:09.61    1:08.31 ZQ     
                  31.28     1:08.31 (37.03)                                        
  2 Smith, Samantha K   12 Morris County-NJ     1:11.50    1:10.13 JO     
                  32.82     1:10.13 (37.31)                                        
  3 Ketron, Anna E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.31    1:10.73 JO     
                  32.25     1:10.73 (38.48)                                        
  4 Reyes-Torres, Moni  12 NDAC-MR              1:17.41    1:12.78 SILV   
                  33.83     1:12.78 (38.95)                                        
  5 Zhu, Catherine      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.51    1:14.85 SILV   
                  33.82     1:14.85 (41.03)                                        
  6 Posner, Kathryn G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.03    1:15.39 SILV   
                  34.41     1:15.39 (40.98)                                        
  7 Wohl, Kate A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.50    1:15.51 SILV   
                  35.13     1:15.51 (40.38)                                        
  8 Myung, Josephine J  11 COND-MR              1:15.07    1:15.87 SILV   
                  35.19     1:15.87 (40.68)                                        
  9 Guarnieri, Emma F   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.96    1:16.40 SILV   
                  34.77     1:16.40 (41.63)                                        
 10 Remigio, Madison L  12 COND-MR              1:18.20    1:17.78 SILV   
                  35.48     1:17.78 (42.30)                                        
 11 Vandermel, Kathrin  11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:20.35    1:20.54 SILV   
                  36.08     1:20.54 (44.46)                                        
 12 Davis, Maggie A     11 SSL-MR               1:25.50    1:20.87 SILV   
                  37.36     1:20.87 (43.51)                                        
 13 Behbehani, Iman     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.28    1:21.92 SILV   
                  39.14     1:21.92 (42.78)                                        
 14 Monica, Amelia C    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.76    1:22.35 SILV   
                  38.08     1:22.35 (44.27)                                        
 15 Lawrence, Samantha  12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:20.54    1:24.18 SILV   
                  38.78     1:24.18 (45.40)                                        
 16 Singer, Quinn A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.32    1:25.17 SILV   
                  38.93     1:25.17 (46.24)                                        
 17 Furniss, Ella B     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.31    1:25.55 SILV   
                  38.96     1:25.55 (46.59)                                        
 18 Fountain, Isabella  11 COND-MR              1:26.83    1:26.01 SILV   
                  37.96     1:26.01 (48.05)                                        
 19 Hulme, Ella R       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.28    1:26.07 SILV   
                  38.83     1:26.07 (47.24)                                        
 20 Zhou, Katherine     11 COND-MR              1:30.02    1:26.67        
                  36.25     1:26.67 (50.42)                                        
 21 Carousso, Melissa   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.13    1:26.82        
                  39.37     1:26.82 (47.45)                                        
 22 Kazibwe, Marie N    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.14    1:26.87        
                  39.17     1:26.87 (47.70)                                        
 23 Mourikis, Julia     11 COND-MR              1:32.35    1:27.04        
                  39.14     1:27.04 (47.90)                                        
 24 Signore, Maia A     12 SSL-MR               1:27.16    1:27.59        
                  38.71     1:27.59 (48.88)                                        
 25 Tavlarakis, Christ  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.73    1:28.58        
                  40.27     1:28.58 (48.31)                                        
 26 Uspenskaya, Sasha   11 COND-MR              1:31.86    1:29.18        
                  40.97     1:29.18 (48.21)                                        
 27 Pittignano, Kate M  11 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:32.43        
                  44.64     1:32.43 (47.79)                                        
 28 Galpotthawela, Myt  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.00    1:33.79        
 29 Krouse, Hana N      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.46    1:35.51        
                  43.13     1:35.51 (52.38)                                        
 30 Fourie, Danae       11 COND-MR              1:46.21    1:39.21        
                  45.74     1:39.21 (53.47)                                        
 31 Bushta, Anna        11 BDA-MA               2:02.12    2:15.38        
                  58.82   2:15.38 (1:16.56)                                        
 -- Chung, Katherine J  11 COND-MR              1:17.51         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  34.58          DQ (41.69)                                        
 -- Tatar, Sophie E     11 COND-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.04        DQ (1:00.60)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:11.29  JO Junior Olympics
              1:18.69  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Laurel E     12 Morris County-NJ     1:04.06    1:03.98 ZQ     
                  28.97     1:03.98 (35.01)                                        
  2 Skilton, Emily K    12 Morris County-NJ     1:10.09    1:10.39 ZQ     
                  33.41     1:10.39 (36.98)                                        
  3 Ponnaiya, Claire I  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.35    1:11.00 JO     
                  32.52     1:11.00 (38.48)                                        
  4 Polemeni, Olivia D  12 Morris County-NJ     1:12.64    1:11.80 SILV   
                  32.71     1:11.80 (39.09)                                        
  5 Ketron, Anna E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.40    1:11.82 SILV   
                  32.55     1:11.82 (39.27)                                        
  6 Miller, Grace E     11 Morris County-NJ     1:11.79    1:11.91 SILV   
                  32.54     1:11.91 (39.37)                                        
  7 Reyes-Torres, Moni  12 NDAC-MR              1:13.44    1:12.75 SILV   
                  32.92     1:12.75 (39.83)                                        
  8 Galvin, Kate H      12 SSL-MR               1:12.59    1:13.01 SILV   
                  33.08     1:13.01 (39.93)                                        
  9 Myung, Josephine J  11 COND-MR              1:19.82    1:14.04 SILV   
                  34.04     1:14.04 (40.00)                                        
 10 Block, Alexandra V  12 COND-MR              1:17.06    1:14.24 SILV   
                  34.46     1:14.24 (39.78)                                        
 11 Schatz, Brooke J    12 COND-MR              1:13.16    1:14.31 SILV   
                  34.03     1:14.31 (40.28)                                        
 11 Garofolo, Brianna   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.16    1:14.31 SILV   
                  36.12     1:14.31 (38.19)                                        
 13 Guarnieri, Emma F   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.54    1:14.89 SILV   
                  34.16     1:14.89 (40.73)                                        
 14 Webber, Annie F     11 Morris County-NJ     1:12.97    1:15.23 SILV   
                  35.72     1:15.23 (39.51)                                        
 15 Posner, Kathryn G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.81    1:15.76 SILV   
                  35.17     1:15.76 (40.59)                                        
 16 Zhu, Catherine      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.74    1:16.20 SILV   
                  34.69     1:16.20 (41.51)                                        
 17 Martin, Autumn F    12 Morris County-NJ     1:17.13    1:16.60 SILV   
                  35.95     1:16.60 (40.65)                                        
 18 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.62    1:16.80 SILV   
                  35.00     1:16.80 (41.80)                                        
 19 Clemente, Emily A   11 COND-MR              1:20.25    1:19.10        
                  35.96     1:19.10 (43.14)                                        
 20 Clarke, Mallory G   12 Morris County-NJ     1:16.59    1:19.16        
                  36.04     1:19.16 (43.12)                                        
 21 Zhou, Katherine     11 COND-MR              1:23.81    1:19.22        
                  35.77     1:19.22 (43.45)                                        
 22 Behbehani, Iman     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.08    1:19.52        
                  37.78     1:19.52 (41.74)                                        
 23 Devaney, Lily K     11 COND-MR              1:22.87    1:20.03        
                  37.20     1:20.03 (42.83)                                        
 24 Ramundo, Meghan E   11 COND-MR              1:19.34    1:20.75        
 25 Colon, Samantha S   12 Team Rockland-MR     1:19.35    1:21.76        
                  37.95     1:21.76 (43.81)                                        
 26 Chung, Katherine J  11 COND-MR              1:22.23    1:21.87        
                  38.26     1:21.87 (43.61)                                        
 27 Wu, Katherine A     11 COND-MR              1:26.12    1:22.23        
                  36.32     1:22.23 (45.91)                                        
 28 Adorable, Kylie A   11 COND-MR              1:22.85    1:22.66        
                  41.79     1:22.66 (40.87)                                        
 29 Kocik, Jacqueline   12 NDAC-MR              1:20.56    1:22.96        
                  38.58     1:22.96 (44.38)                                        
 30 Nicoloso, Maria L   12 Morris County-NJ     1:20.42    1:23.04        
                  39.28     1:23.04 (43.76)                                        
 31 Signore, Maia A     12 SSL-MR               1:25.91    1:23.84        
                  40.59     1:23.84 (43.25)                                        
 32 Kazibwe, Marie N    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.33    1:24.18        
                  38.84     1:24.18 (45.34)                                        
 33 Schlissel, Carleig  11 SSL-MR               1:32.78    1:29.38        
                  41.58     1:29.38 (47.80)                                        
 34 Freda, Amber D      12 Morris County-NJ     1:32.30    1:30.97        
                  41.01     1:30.97 (49.96)                                        
 35 Francis, Arianna N  11 COND-MR              1:40.54    1:33.17        
                  43.10     1:33.17 (50.07)                                        
 36 Fourie, Danae       11 COND-MR              1:34.71    1:33.85        
                  44.68     1:33.85 (49.17)                                        
 37 Hazell, Becca N     12 SSL-MR               1:39.61    1:36.39        
 38 Gilhooly, Paige K   12 SSL-MR               1:39.76    1:38.20        
                  47.38     1:38.20 (50.82)                                        
 39 Bushta, Anna        11 BDA-MA               1:38.99    1:40.42        
                  47.39     1:40.42 (53.03)                                        
 40 Johnson, Abby       11 SSL-MR               1:55.12    1:41.26        
                  48.32     1:41.26 (52.94)                                        
 41 Heller, Marisa R    11 SSL-MR               1:47.83    1:42.50        
                  48.27     1:42.50 (54.23)                                        
 42 Thakur, Kerishma    11 COND-MR              1:48.06    1:42.97        
 43 Daterao, Monal R    11 SSL-MR               1:45.40    1:47.33        
 -- Engel, Juianna M    12 Team Rockland-MR     1:31.59         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  42.44          DQ (47.59)                                        
 -- Starikovsky, Marin  11 COND-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  50.57          DQ (57.12)                                        
 -- Moore, Sophia K     11 Marlins-CT           1:04.02         NS        
 -- Trevena, Olivia E   11 NDAC-MR              1:24.61         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:30.49  JO Junior Olympics
              2:48.09  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evangelista, Ryan   12 COND-MR              2:27.45    2:29.85 JO     
                  34.18     1:11.35 (37.17)     1:55.67 (44.32)     2:29.85 (34.18)
  2 Skilton, Emily K    12 Morris County-NJ     2:37.38    2:30.99 SILV   
                  32.33     1:11.29 (38.96)     1:57.48 (46.19)     2:30.99 (33.51)
  3 Franks, Ava L       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.34    2:31.93 SILV   
                  34.63     1:13.37 (38.74)     1:58.88 (45.51)     2:31.93 (33.05)
  4 Ponnaiya, Claire I  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.63    2:32.00 SILV   
                  32.97     1:12.09 (39.12)     1:59.55 (47.46)     2:32.00 (32.45)
  5 Thier, Haley A      12 BDA-MA               2:45.06    2:34.14 SILV   
                  34.58     1:13.68 (39.10)     1:59.42 (45.74)     2:34.14 (34.72)
  6 Schatz, Brooke J    12 COND-MR              2:31.51    2:34.51 SILV   
                  31.82     1:11.62 (39.80)     1:58.95 (47.33)     2:34.51 (35.56)
  7 Polemeni, Olivia D  12 Morris County-NJ     2:34.63    2:36.52 SILV   
                  34.16     1:13.25 (39.09)     2:01.72 (48.47)     2:36.52 (34.80)
  8 Miller, Grace E     11 Morris County-NJ     2:33.71    2:36.84 SILV   
                  33.30     1:11.73 (38.43)     2:00.23 (48.50)     2:36.84 (36.61)
  9 Smith, Samantha K   12 Morris County-NJ     2:46.07    2:38.81 SILV   
                  34.02     1:14.44 (40.42)     2:01.71 (47.27)     2:38.81 (37.10)
  9 Galvin, Kate H      12 SSL-MR               3:02.11    2:38.81 SILV   
                  32.87     1:13.66 (40.79)     2:03.68 (50.02)     2:38.81 (35.13)
 11 Posner, Kathryn G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.21    2:39.03 SILV   
                  34.40     1:16.56 (42.16)     2:04.50 (47.94)     2:39.03 (34.53)
 12 Webber, Annie F     11 Morris County-NJ     2:36.05    2:40.94 SILV   
                  34.61     1:15.37 (40.76)     2:04.79 (49.42)     2:40.94 (36.15)
 13 Guarnieri, Emma F   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:51.17    2:42.09 SILV   
                  34.78     1:16.37 (41.59)     2:04.18 (47.81)     2:42.09 (37.91)
 14 Block, Alexandra V  12 COND-MR              2:39.18    2:42.40 SILV   
                  36.34     1:17.29 (40.95)     2:05.44 (48.15)     2:42.40 (36.96)
 15 Hulme, Ella R       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.41    2:43.93 SILV   
                  37.54     1:21.62 (44.08)     2:06.71 (45.09)     2:43.93 (37.22)
 16 Takiguchi, Sara K   12 COND-MR              2:59.41    2:45.51 SILV   
                  34.66     1:15.63 (40.97)     2:07.99 (52.36)     2:45.51 (37.52)
 17 Martin, Autumn F    12 Morris County-NJ     2:50.47    2:46.09 SILV   
                  36.57     1:18.09 (41.52)     2:07.48 (49.39)     2:46.09 (38.61)
 18 Clarke, Mallory G   12 Morris County-NJ     2:51.47    2:47.10 SILV   
                  36.70     1:18.20 (41.50)     2:06.90 (48.70)     2:47.10 (40.20)
 19 Clemente, Emily A   11 COND-MR              2:49.95    2:47.34 SILV   
                  37.59     1:19.09 (41.50)     2:10.27 (51.18)     2:47.34 (37.07)
 20 Ramundo, Meghan E   11 COND-MR              2:48.37    2:47.57 SILV   
                  38.26     1:21.06 (42.80)     2:11.72 (50.66)     2:47.57 (35.85)
 21 Block, Isabella L   12 COND-MR              2:45.95    2:48.96        
                  37.20     1:21.11 (43.91)     2:11.67 (50.56)     2:48.96 (37.29)
 22 Remigio, Madison L  12 COND-MR              2:56.94    2:49.12        
                  36.55     1:18.88 (42.33)     2:12.47 (53.59)     2:49.12 (36.65)
 23 Behbehani, Iman     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.11    2:49.49        
                  39.00     1:21.91 (42.91)     2:13.86 (51.95)     2:49.49 (35.63)
 24 Ascolese, Jenna R   11 Morris County-NJ     2:56.34    2:51.78        
                  38.94     1:22.64 (43.70)     2:14.21 (51.57)     2:51.78 (37.57)
 25 Adorable, Kylie A   11 COND-MR              2:56.46    2:53.12        
                  41.11     1:25.29 (44.18)     2:12.48 (47.19)     2:53.12 (40.64)
 26 Vandermel, Kathrin  11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:54.36    2:53.19        
                  41.81     1:24.34 (42.53)     2:14.51 (50.17)     2:53.19 (38.68)
 27 Zhou, Katherine     11 COND-MR              2:55.39    2:53.96        
                  38.71     1:24.49 (45.78)     2:16.54 (52.05)     2:53.96 (37.42)
 28 Skoglund, Emma G    12 SSL-MR               2:50.98    2:54.02        
                  36.22     1:22.59 (46.37)     2:16.42 (53.83)     2:54.02 (37.60)
 29 Palamaro, Isabella  11 Team Rockland-MR     2:56.94    2:54.18        
                  37.08     1:19.66 (42.58)     2:13.33 (53.67)     2:54.18 (40.85)
 30 Nicoloso, Maria L   12 Morris County-NJ     3:01.59    2:54.38        
                  38.37     1:23.21 (44.84)     2:13.08 (49.87)     2:54.38 (41.30)
 31 Furniss, Ella B     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.92    2:54.45        
                  39.66     1:24.55 (44.89)     2:14.83 (50.28)     2:54.45 (39.62)
 32 Tavlarakis, Christ  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.13    2:57.94        
                  40.80     1:24.05 (43.25)     2:19.47 (55.42)     2:57.94 (38.47)
 33 Kazibwe, Marie N    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.47    2:59.96        
                  39.85     1:25.39 (45.54)     2:20.41 (55.02)     2:59.96 (39.55)
 34 Dahlgren, Aviah     11 BDA-MA               3:04.79    3:00.29        
                  41.76     1:25.16 (43.40)     2:20.36 (55.20)     3:00.29 (39.93)
 35 Galpotthawela, Myt  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.25    3:01.96        
                  40.85     1:26.12 (45.27)   3:01.96 (1:35.84)                    
 36 Palmer, Betsy K     11 COND-MR              3:15.66    3:09.14        
                  41.92     1:27.35 (45.43)     2:24.59 (57.24)     3:09.14 (44.55)
 37 Kubsch, Sadie P     11 NDAC-MR              3:15.11    3:11.15        
                  46.99     1:34.70 (47.71)     2:29.38 (54.68)     3:11.15 (41.77)
 38 Kudlinski, Alexand  12 SSL-MR               3:13.47    3:11.82        
                  44.78     1:31.17 (46.39)     2:23.95 (52.78)     3:11.82 (47.87)
 39 Heisenberg, Charlo  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.91    3:17.24        
                  46.99     1:38.10 (51.11)     2:32.12 (54.02)     3:17.24 (45.12)
 40 Francis, Arianna N  11 COND-MR              3:28.54    3:25.26        
                  47.51     1:40.49 (52.98)     2:39.01 (58.52)     3:25.26 (46.25)
 41 Bushta, Anna        11 BDA-MA               3:34.41    3:31.64        
                  56.87     1:48.63 (51.76)   2:49.91 (1:01.28)     3:31.64 (41.73)
 42 Tumibay, Elise C    12 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:45.31        
                  47.03     1:46.34 (59.31)   2:57.12 (1:10.78)     3:45.31 (48.19)
 -- Olivier, Anais I    11 COND-MR              3:23.69         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  47.01     1:34.94 (47.93)     2:33.49 (58.55)          DQ (42.67)
 
Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Mary H     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:44.52    5:40.42        
                  30.13     1:03.15 (33.02)     1:38.10 (34.95)     2:13.20 (35.10)
        2:48.17 (34.97)     3:24.10 (35.93)     3:59.41 (35.31)     4:34.45 (35.04)
        5:08.57 (34.12)     5:40.42 (31.85)                                        
  2 Evangelista, Ryan   12 COND-MR              5:48.07    5:50.27        
                  29.62     1:04.00 (34.38)     1:40.00 (36.00)     2:15.64 (35.64)
        2:51.51 (35.87)     3:27.95 (36.44)     4:04.11 (36.16)     4:40.19 (36.08)
        5:16.47 (36.28)     5:50.27 (33.80)                                        
  3 Miller, Grace E     11 Morris County-NJ     6:25.79    6:03.04        
                  32.22     1:09.22 (37.00)     1:46.62 (37.40)     2:23.90 (37.28)
        3:01.01 (37.11)     3:38.21 (37.20)     4:15.53 (37.32)     4:52.76 (37.23)
        5:29.02 (36.26)     6:03.04 (34.02)                                        
  4 Ng, Trystan S       10 COND-MR              6:09.96    6:07.54        
                  31.78     1:07.59 (35.81)     1:44.82 (37.23)     2:22.19 (37.37)
        2:59.71 (37.52)     3:37.06 (37.35)     4:15.04 (37.98)     4:53.52 (38.48)
        5:31.46 (37.94)     6:07.54 (36.08)                                        
  5 Schatz, Brooke J    12 COND-MR              6:07.40    6:08.95        
                  32.18     1:08.98 (36.80)     1:46.45 (37.47)     2:24.40 (37.95)
        3:02.29 (37.89)     3:40.62 (38.33)     4:18.34 (37.72)     4:56.05 (37.71)
        5:33.80 (37.75)     6:08.95 (35.15)                                        
  6 Thier, Haley A      12 BDA-MA               6:35.87    6:13.16        
                  32.91     1:09.11 (36.20)     1:47.55 (38.44)     2:25.43 (37.88)
        3:03.65 (38.22)     3:41.45 (37.80)     4:20.60 (39.15)     4:58.73 (38.13)
        5:36.72 (37.99)     6:13.16 (36.44)                                        
  7 Myung, Josephine J  11 COND-MR              6:15.43    6:13.52        
                  32.21     1:09.32 (37.11)     1:46.85 (37.53)     2:24.68 (37.83)
        3:02.70 (38.02)     3:41.34 (38.64)     4:19.69 (38.35)     4:57.91 (38.22)
        5:36.26 (38.35)     6:13.52 (37.26)                                        
  8 Wohl, Kate A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:31.24    6:16.79        
                  32.86     1:10.44 (37.58)     1:49.35 (38.91)     2:27.43 (38.08)
        3:06.52 (39.09)     3:45.01 (38.49)     4:24.12 (39.11)     5:02.68 (38.56)
        5:41.50 (38.82)     6:16.79 (35.29)                                        
  9 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR              6:30.88    6:31.69        
                  33.24     1:11.61 (38.37)     1:50.61 (39.00)     2:31.24 (40.63)
        3:11.78 (40.54)     3:52.83 (41.05)     4:33.27 (40.44)     5:14.21 (40.94)
        5:54.48 (40.27)     6:31.69 (37.21)                                        
 10 Behbehani, Iman     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:37.39    6:32.51        
                  35.44     1:14.86 (39.42)     1:55.03 (40.17)     2:35.51 (40.48)
        3:16.19 (40.68)     3:56.30 (40.11)     4:36.57 (40.27)     5:17.12 (40.55)
        5:55.23 (38.11)     6:32.51 (37.28)                                        
 11 Zhu, Catherine      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:55.97    6:40.55        
                  32.23     1:09.70 (37.47)     1:50.66 (40.96)     2:32.44 (41.78)
        3:13.73 (41.29)     3:55.00 (41.27)     4:37.66 (42.66)     5:19.96 (42.30)
        6:02.16 (42.20)     6:40.55 (38.39)                                        
 12 Dahlgren, Aviah     11 BDA-MA               6:48.85    6:41.63        
                  34.57     1:14.01 (39.44)     1:55.21 (41.20)     2:34.96 (39.75)
        3:15.59 (40.63)     3:57.27 (41.68)     4:36.59 (39.32)     5:19.13 (42.54)
        6:00.20 (41.07)     6:41.63 (41.43)                                        
 13 Singer, Quinn A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    7:04.13    6:41.94        
                  34.39     1:14.71 (40.32)     1:55.59 (40.88)     2:36.59 (41.00)
        3:17.29 (40.70)     3:58.32 (41.03)     4:41.00 (42.68)     5:22.06 (41.06)
        6:03.16 (41.10)     6:41.94 (38.78)                                        
 14 Clemente, Emily A   11 COND-MR              6:39.17    6:43.16        
                  33.61     1:13.83 (40.22)     1:55.92 (42.09)     2:37.71 (41.79)
        3:19.97 (42.26)     4:02.23 (42.26)     4:43.25 (41.02)     5:25.05 (41.80)
        6:06.15 (41.10)     6:43.16 (37.01)                                        
 14 Tavlarakis, Christ  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:49.09    6:43.16        
                  34.64     1:14.16 (39.52)     1:53.79 (39.63)     2:34.93 (41.14)
        3:16.93 (42.00)     3:59.30 (42.37)     4:41.61 (42.31)     5:23.41 (41.80)
        6:04.63 (41.22)     6:43.16 (38.53)                                        
 16 Martin, Autumn F    12 Morris County-NJ     7:04.64    6:43.20        
                  34.10     1:14.93 (40.83)     1:55.80 (40.87)     2:37.77 (41.97)
        3:18.94 (41.17)     4:00.02 (41.08)     4:42.91 (42.89)     5:23.41 (40.50)
        6:05.70 (42.29)     6:43.20 (37.50)                                        
 17 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    7:16.66    6:45.19        
                  35.78     1:16.13 (40.35)     1:58.08 (41.95)     2:39.47 (41.39)
                                3:20.96 ( )     4:03.01 (42.05)     4:44.86 (41.85)
        5:26.89 (42.03)   6:45.19 (1:18.30)                                        
 18 Ascolese, Jenna R   11 Morris County-NJ     6:59.41    6:45.91        
                  35.01     1:15.89 (40.88)     1:57.90 (42.01)     2:39.85 (41.95)
        3:21.37 (41.52)     4:03.68 (42.31)     4:45.78 (42.10)     5:27.67 (41.89)
        6:08.31 (40.64)     6:45.91 (37.60)                                        
 19 Hulme, Ella R       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:54.23    6:46.03        
                                1:16.06 ( )                                        
                                3:21.28 ( )   6:46.03 (3:24.75)                    
 20 Lawrence, Samantha  12 Wave-NJ-NJ           7:05.53    6:48.01        
                  33.74     1:12.59 (38.85)     1:54.60 (42.01)     2:36.78 (42.18)
        3:19.12 (42.34)     4:02.19 (43.07)     4:45.30 (43.11)     5:26.88 (41.58)
        6:08.54 (41.66)     6:48.01 (39.47)                                        
 21 Clarke, Mallory G   12 Morris County-NJ     6:50.56    6:49.38        
                  34.73     1:14.45 (39.72)     1:55.93 (41.48)     2:37.43 (41.50)
        3:19.18 (41.75)     4:00.97 (41.79)     4:43.87 (42.90)     5:26.70 (42.83)
        6:08.41 (41.71)     6:49.38 (40.97)                                        
 22 Zhou, Katherine     11 COND-MR              6:56.45    6:49.50        
                  32.21     1:11.69 (39.48)     1:53.52 (41.83)     2:36.73 (43.21)
        3:18.82 (42.09)     4:01.39 (42.57)     4:43.98 (42.59)     5:27.16 (43.18)
        6:09.13 (41.97)     6:49.50 (40.37)                                        
 23 Remigio, Madison L  12 COND-MR              7:13.87    6:50.25        
                  35.14     1:16.36 (41.22)     1:57.99 (41.63)     2:39.44 (41.45)
        3:22.19 (42.75)     4:05.49 (43.30)     4:48.04 (42.55)     5:28.05 (40.01)
        6:10.26 (42.21)     6:50.25 (39.99)                                        
 24 Curry, Ava E        10 Morris County-NJ     7:13.38    7:10.70        
                  36.87     1:20.18 (43.31)     2:04.85 (44.67)     2:48.10 (43.25)
        3:33.02 (44.92)     4:17.67 (44.65)     5:01.48 (43.81)     5:46.39 (44.91)
      7:10.70 (1:24.31)                                                            
 25 Bushta, Anna        11 BDA-MA               7:22.34    7:27.47        
                  39.15     1:21.75 (42.60)     2:06.92 (45.17)     2:52.96 (46.04)
                                3:38.72 ( )     4:25.07 (46.35)     5:12.18 (47.11)
        5:58.67 (46.49)   7:27.47 (1:28.80)                                        
 26 Mourikis, Julia     11 COND-MR              7:31.33    7:28.52        
                  40.50     1:25.19 (44.69)     2:10.29 (45.10)     2:56.00 (45.71)
                                3:42.09 ( )     4:28.51 (46.42)     5:14.68 (46.17)
        6:01.02 (46.34)   7:28.52 (1:27.50)                                        
 27 Signore, Maia A     12 SSL-MR               7:59.76    7:30.81        
                  37.42     1:20.35 (42.93)     2:05.00 (44.65)     2:50.99 (45.99)
        3:37.28 (46.29)     4:25.02 (47.74)                                        
            6:00.40 ( )   7:30.96 (1:30.56)         7:30.81 ( )                    
 28 Olivier, Anais I    11 COND-MR              7:47.34    7:33.98        
                  38.70     1:24.58 (45.88)     2:11.68 (47.10)     2:58.51 (46.83)
                                3:45.54 ( )     4:32.74 (47.20)     5:19.63 (46.89)
        6:06.23 (46.60)   7:33.98 (1:27.75)                                        
 29 Palmer, Betsy K     11 COND-MR              7:58.18    7:50.37        
                  38.67     1:24.43 (45.76)     2:13.12 (48.69)     3:00.90 (47.78)
        3:50.24 (49.34)     4:40.56 (50.32)     5:31.73 (51.17)     6:20.22 (48.49)
        7:07.99 (47.77)     7:50.37 (42.38)                                        
 30 Fourie, Danae       11 COND-MR              8:12.23    8:16.24        
                  40.00     1:26.42 (46.42)     2:16.40 (49.98)     3:08.01 (51.61)
        4:00.11 (52.10)     4:52.81 (52.70)     5:44.90 (52.09)     6:35.49 (50.59)
        7:28.57 (53.08)     8:16.24 (47.67)                                        
 -- Vandermel, Kathrin  11 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:54.87         NS        
 -- Kazibwe, Marie N    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:23.64         NS        
 -- Block, Isabella L   12 COND-MR              6:25.35         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.69  JO Junior Olympics
                26.69  ZQ Zone Quals
                28.79  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belovsky, Mia P     14 COND-MR                25.73      26.24 JO     
  2 Modafferi, Mia      13 NDAC-MR                27.39      26.94 SILV   
  3 Morrissy, Kelly C   14 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.12      27.16 SILV   
  4 D'Amico, Nicole M   14 COND-MR                26.51      27.20 SILV   
  5 Adorable, Katie R   14 COND-MR                26.74      27.26 SILV   
  6 Hartman, Laura e    13 BDA-MA                 28.47      27.54 SILV   
  6 Donoghue, Megan M   13 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.36      27.54 SILV   
  8 Wang, Kristina H    13 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.21      27.68 SILV   
  9 Goldstein, Claire   13 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.65      27.69 SILV   
 10 Zaslaw, Katie S     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.46      27.71 SILV   
 11 Marzano, Haleigh M  13 COND-MR                27.46      27.72 SILV   
 12 Elms, Gaige L       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.94      27.97 SILV   
 13 Messinger, Sophie   14 COND-MR                26.92      28.03 SILV   
 14 Medina, Priscilla   13 COND-MR                27.64      28.06 SILV   
 14 Conrad, Alyssa R    14 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.73      28.06 SILV   
 16 Finkelberg, Abigai  13 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.71      28.24 SILV   
 17 Garofolo, Juliette  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.06      28.48 SILV   
 17 Tang, Sharon S      14 COND-MR                29.20      28.48 SILV   
 19 Liddy, Samantha H   14 SSL-MR                 27.50      28.52 SILV   
 20 Washington, Michel  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.97      28.58 SILV   
 21 O'Sullivan, Maryca  14 COND-MR                28.97      28.84        
 22 Mulvey, Daniella R  13 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.42      28.88        
 23 Gaffney, Victoria   13 COND-MR                28.91      28.89        
 24 Farrelly, Clare M   13 COND-MR                29.98      28.95        
 25 Sharabun, Christin  14 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.39      28.97        
 26 Lyman, Emily F      13 NDAC-MR                28.25      29.06        
 27 Schiffman, Amara R  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.26      29.12        
 28 Townsend, Nicole K  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.69      29.34        
 29 Elwood, Kylie M     14 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.12      29.68        
 30 Levy, Ariella       13 Team Rockland-MR       29.25      29.75        
 31 lee, Serena s       13 COND-MR                30.10      29.82        
 32 Madden, Mikayla A   14 SSL-MR                 29.57      29.97        
 33 Devaney, Kate E     13 COND-MR                30.10      30.02        
 34 Schnell, Ally P     13 SSL-MR                 30.68      30.06        
 35 Clarke, Hannah G    14 Morris County-NJ       29.32      30.10        
 36 McCullough, Megan   13 Morris County-NJ       30.23      30.21        
 37 Petersson, Kirsten  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.53      30.27        
 38 Eckerle, Christina  13 Team Rockland-MR       30.97      30.42        
 39 Romano, Maggie      13 Team Rockland-MR       30.24      30.51        
 40 Ullrich, April A    14 Morris County-NJ       31.18      30.77        
 41 Santiago, Gabriell  14 Team Rockland-MR       30.51      31.31        
 42 Fonseca, Natasha    14 COND-MR                30.02      31.32        
 43 Brega, Caroline     13 Team Rockland-MR       31.85      31.43        
 44 DeBrock, Klaire T   13 SSL-MR                 31.99      31.85        
 45 Salimi, Sana W      13 COND-MR                31.78      31.98        
 46 Smith, Makenzie J   14 NDAC-MR                32.13      32.03        
 47 Penn, Sydney M      13 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.60      32.25        
 47 Deleon, Grace J     13 Team Rockland-MR       31.58      32.25        
 49 Becker, Katie A     13 Morris County-NJ       33.09      33.09        
 50 Lorah, Rachel       13 BDA-MA                 33.25      33.43        
 51 Mcnamara, Kelcie H  13 Team Rockland-MR       33.59      33.59        
 52 Zecchin, Sarah      14 Team Rockland-MR       34.47      33.68        
 53 Marchany, Lauren A  13 SSL-MR                 34.37      34.14        
 54 Sullivan, Stephy G  13 SSL-MR                 33.54      34.25        
 55 Koestler, Aimee J   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.81      34.46        
 56 Leites, Ellie E     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.32      34.49        
 57 Tsang, Michelle M   13 SSL-MR                 34.74      34.59        
 58 Borgersen, Amber L  13 SSL-MR                 37.49      35.06        
 59 Patel, Riyana       13 Morris County-NJ       35.53      36.17        
 60 Arias, Allison      13 Team Rockland-MR       41.82      41.66        
 -- Rattazzi, Kathleen  14 SSL-MR                 32.38         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.99  JO Junior Olympics
                57.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:03.09  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.42      56.76 JO     
                  27.47       56.76 (29.29)                                        
  2 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 COND-MR                58.89      56.78 JO     
                  27.37       56.78 (29.41)                                        
  3 Lee, Jamie T        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.82      57.03 JO     
                  27.47       57.03 (29.56)                                        
  4 O'Shea, Kelli A     13 COND-MR                58.03      57.11 JO     
                  27.50       57.11 (29.61)                                        
  5 Adorable, Katie R   14 COND-MR                57.70      57.82 JO     
                  27.76       57.82 (30.06)                                        
  6 D'Amico, Nicole M   14 COND-MR                57.20      57.92 JO     
                  27.76       57.92 (30.16)                                        
  7 Donoghue, Megan M   13 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.65      58.59 SILV   
                  28.33       58.59 (30.26)                                        
  8 Modafferi, Mia      13 NDAC-MR                59.73      58.84 SILV   
                  28.30       58.84 (30.54)                                        
  9 Weiner, Margaux K   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.32      59.15 SILV   
                  28.32       59.15 (30.83)                                        
 10 McHugh, Amanda K    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.59      59.28 SILV   
                  28.60       59.28 (30.68)                                        
 11 Lanzendorfer, Laur  14 BDA-MA               1:02.89      59.31 SILV   
                  28.86       59.31 (30.45)                                        
 12 Hartman, Laura e    13 BDA-MA               1:01.47      59.41 SILV   
                  28.73       59.41 (30.68)                                        
 13 Wang, Kristina H    13 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.91      59.95 SILV   
                  28.35       59.95 (31.60)                                        
 14 Morrissy, Kelly C   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.23    1:00.57 SILV   
                  28.71     1:00.57 (31.86)                                        
 15 McNulty, Peyton     13 BDA-MA               1:01.27    1:00.74 SILV   
                  29.51     1:00.74 (31.23)                                        
 16 Medina, Priscilla   13 COND-MR              1:00.46    1:00.87 SILV   
                  29.69     1:00.87 (31.18)                                        
 17 Zaslaw, Katie S     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.16    1:00.94 SILV   
                  29.30     1:00.94 (31.64)                                        
 18 Liddy, Samantha H   14 SSL-MR               1:02.51    1:01.02 SILV   
                  29.53     1:01.02 (31.49)                                        
 19 Conrad, Alyssa R    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.73    1:01.98 SILV   
                  29.48     1:01.98 (32.50)                                        
 20 Goldstein, Claire   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.06    1:02.18 SILV   
                  28.65     1:02.18 (33.53)                                        
 21 Kim, Courtney       13 COND-MR              1:00.61    1:02.49 SILV   
                  30.09     1:02.49 (32.40)                                        
 22 Gaffney, Victoria   13 COND-MR              1:04.08    1:02.82 SILV   
                  30.17     1:02.82 (32.65)                                        
 23 Lyman, Emily F      13 NDAC-MR              1:01.76    1:02.96 SILV   
                  30.00     1:02.96 (32.96)                                        
 24 Sharabun, Christin  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.79    1:03.30        
                  29.76     1:03.30 (33.54)                                        
 24 Townsend, Nicole K  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.56    1:03.30        
                  30.30     1:03.30 (33.00)                                        
 26 Finkelberg, Abigai  13 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.41    1:03.35        
                  29.64     1:03.35 (33.71)                                        
 27 Washington, Michel  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.44    1:04.24        
                  31.02     1:04.24 (33.22)                                        
 28 Petersson, Kirsten  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.46    1:04.39        
                  31.17     1:04.39 (33.22)                                        
 29 Behrens, Erin N     13 NDAC-MR              1:04.23    1:04.48        
                  30.94     1:04.48 (33.54)                                        
 30 Santiago, Gabriell  14 Team Rockland-MR     1:07.34    1:04.51        
                  31.62     1:04.51 (32.89)                                        
 31 Elwood, Kylie M     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.31    1:04.74        
                  31.35     1:04.74 (33.39)                                        
 32 Devaney, Kate E     13 COND-MR              1:07.11    1:04.80        
                  31.11     1:04.80 (33.69)                                        
 33 Schnell, Ally P     13 SSL-MR               1:11.15    1:04.98        
                  31.84     1:04.98 (33.14)                                        
 34 Farrelly, Clare M   13 COND-MR              1:08.54    1:05.08        
                  31.71     1:05.08 (33.37)                                        
 35 Garcia, Samantha M  13 SSL-MR               1:10.79    1:05.47        
                  32.09     1:05.47 (33.38)                                        
 36 Ullrich, April A    14 Morris County-NJ     1:07.75    1:05.90        
                  31.47     1:05.90 (34.43)                                        
 37 McCullough, Megan   13 Morris County-NJ     1:06.49    1:06.09        
                  31.70     1:06.09 (34.39)                                        
 38 Wooster, Elizabeth  14 Morris County-NJ     1:06.36    1:06.13        
                  31.85     1:06.13 (34.28)                                        
 39 Romano, Maggie      13 Team Rockland-MR     1:05.59    1:06.22        
                  32.41     1:06.22 (33.81)                                        
 40 Cavotti, Emily C    13 NDAC-MR              1:08.73    1:06.54        
                  31.51     1:06.54 (35.03)                                        
 41 Levy, Ariella       13 Team Rockland-MR     1:08.06    1:06.58        
                  31.80     1:06.58 (34.78)                                        
 42 Fernandes, Lauren   13 COND-MR              1:09.41    1:07.09        
                  31.90     1:07.09 (35.19)                                        
 43 Campagna, Hannah M  13 NDAC-MR              1:07.38    1:07.24        
                  31.79     1:07.24 (35.45)                                        
 44 Reddy, Margot S     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.62    1:08.13        
                  32.52     1:08.13 (35.61)                                        
 45 Eckerle, Christina  13 Team Rockland-MR     1:06.40    1:08.16        
                  33.51     1:08.16 (34.65)                                        
 46 Clarke, Hannah G    14 Morris County-NJ     1:05.56    1:09.27        
                  33.19     1:09.27 (36.08)                                        
 47 lee, Serena s       13 COND-MR              1:07.12    1:09.38        
                  33.07     1:09.38 (36.31)                                        
 48 DeBrock, Klaire T   13 SSL-MR               1:17.96    1:09.69        
                  34.02     1:09.69 (35.67)                                        
 49 Salimi, Sana W      13 COND-MR              1:13.56    1:09.73        
                  32.84     1:09.73 (36.89)                                        
 50 Brega, Caroline     13 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.42    1:10.21        
                  33.60     1:10.21 (36.61)                                        
 51 Smith, Makenzie J   14 NDAC-MR              1:13.79    1:10.83        
                  34.34     1:10.83 (36.49)                                        
 52 Desa, Isabella S    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.38    1:11.37        
                  33.27     1:11.37 (38.10)                                        
 53 Polemeni, Mattia E  14 Morris County-NJ     1:11.41    1:11.49        
                  34.05     1:11.49 (37.44)                                        
 54 Maewal, Esha        13 SSL-MR               1:13.25    1:11.67        
                  34.14     1:11.67 (37.53)                                        
 55 Deleon, Grace J     13 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.71    1:11.71        
                  34.39     1:11.71 (37.32)                                        
 56 Sullivan, Stephy G  13 SSL-MR               1:12.54    1:12.78        
 57 Rattazzi, Kathleen  14 SSL-MR               1:13.78    1:12.83        
                  33.84     1:12.83 (38.99)                                        
 58 Penn, Sydney M      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.69    1:13.16        
                  34.35     1:13.16 (38.81)                                        
 59 Becker, Katie A     13 Morris County-NJ     1:13.74    1:13.50        
                  34.57     1:13.50 (38.93)                                        
 60 Mcnamara, Kelcie H  13 Team Rockland-MR     1:22.39    1:13.59        
                  35.38     1:13.59 (38.21)                                        
 61 Zararis, Alex       13 Team Rockland-MR     1:13.47    1:13.62        
                  35.67     1:13.62 (37.95)                                        
 62 Zecchin, Sarah      14 Team Rockland-MR     1:16.22    1:15.97        
                  35.63     1:15.97 (40.34)                                        
 63 Ng, Veronica        13 SSL-MR               1:14.06    1:16.60        
                  36.34     1:16.60 (40.26)                                        
 64 Lorah, Rachel       13 BDA-MA               1:16.09    1:16.91        
 65 Koestler, Aimee J   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.62    1:17.60        
                  36.50     1:17.60 (41.10)                                        
 66 Marchany, Lauren A  13 SSL-MR               1:19.41    1:17.86        
                  37.17     1:17.86 (40.69)                                        
 67 Silver, Samantha M  13 COND-MR              1:40.13    1:18.13        
                  36.32     1:18.13 (41.81)                                        
 68 Leites, Ellie E     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.70    1:18.46        
                  36.37     1:18.46 (42.09)                                        
 69 Borgersen, Amber L  13 SSL-MR               1:25.84    1:22.59        
                  37.09     1:22.59 (45.50)                                        
 70 Arlotta, Kristie E  13 COND-MR                   NT    1:24.41        
                  39.46     1:24.41 (44.95)                                        
 -- Townsend, Rachel A  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.59         NS        
 -- Javenes, Kali       13 Team Rockland-MR     1:09.43         NS        
 -- Kleinsmith, Maggie  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.26         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:06.49  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:06.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:16.99  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mcardle, Maeve C    13 COND-MR              2:00.95    2:01.55 ZQ     
                  27.77       58.80 (31.03)     1:30.34 (31.54)     2:01.55 (31.21)
  2 Belovsky, Mia P     14 COND-MR              2:01.31    2:04.71 ZQ     
                  27.77       59.36 (31.59)     1:31.89 (32.53)     2:04.71 (32.82)
  3 Garcia, Samantha M  13 SSL-MR               2:20.50    2:07.75 SILV   
                  33.64     1:09.35 (35.71)     1:46.43 (37.08)     2:07.75 (21.32)
  4 Adorable, Katie R   14 COND-MR              2:12.77    2:07.76 SILV   
                  29.81     1:02.09 (32.28)     1:35.32 (33.23)     2:07.76 (32.44)
  5 D'Amico, Nicole M   14 COND-MR              2:09.87    2:09.10 SILV   
                  28.63     1:00.93 (32.30)     1:35.10 (34.17)     2:09.10 (34.00)
  6 Messinger, Sophie   14 COND-MR              2:04.68    2:09.51 SILV   
                  29.56     1:02.37 (32.81)     1:36.19 (33.82)     2:09.51 (33.32)
  7 Lanzendorfer, Laur  14 BDA-MA               2:24.48    2:10.51 SILV   
                  29.93     1:02.84 (32.91)     1:36.84 (34.00)     2:10.51 (33.67)
  8 McNulty, Peyton     13 BDA-MA               2:19.62    2:10.83 SILV   
                  30.56     1:03.73 (33.17)     1:37.88 (34.15)     2:10.83 (32.95)
  9 Liddy, Samantha H   14 SSL-MR               2:15.60    2:12.01 SILV   
                  30.04     1:03.11 (33.07)     1:37.26 (34.15)     2:12.01 (34.75)
 10 O'Shea, Kelli A     13 COND-MR              2:09.72    2:12.17 SILV   
                  30.06     1:03.43 (33.37)     1:37.96 (34.53)     2:12.17 (34.21)
 11 Dubin, Karen E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.47    2:13.72 SILV   
                  29.74     1:03.67 (33.93)     1:39.39 (35.72)     2:13.72 (34.33)
 12 Conrad, Alyssa R    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.05    2:15.20 SILV   
                  30.33     1:04.60 (34.27)     1:40.47 (35.87)     2:15.20 (34.73)
 13 Medina, Priscilla   13 COND-MR              2:25.36    2:15.60 SILV   
                  30.00     1:04.10 (34.10)     1:39.86 (35.76)     2:15.60 (35.74)
 14 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.56    2:16.45 SILV   
                  31.01     1:05.98 (34.97)     1:42.11 (36.13)     2:16.45 (34.34)
 15 Elwood, Kylie M     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:20.16    2:16.83 SILV   
                  31.49     1:05.45 (33.96)     1:41.56 (36.11)     2:16.83 (35.27)
 16 Gaffney, Victoria   13 COND-MR              2:21.07    2:17.58        
                  31.39     1:06.06 (34.67)     1:42.05 (35.99)     2:17.58 (35.53)
 17 Kim, Courtney       13 COND-MR              2:09.24    2:19.00        
                  31.53     1:06.87 (35.34)     1:43.57 (36.70)     2:19.00 (35.43)
 18 Schiffman, Amara R  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.84    2:19.01        
                  31.63     1:07.04 (35.41)     1:43.03 (35.99)     2:19.01 (35.98)
 19 Schnell, Ally P     13 SSL-MR               2:25.23    2:19.38        
                  32.22     1:08.06 (35.84)     1:44.74 (36.68)     2:19.38 (34.64)
 20 Romano, Maggie      13 Team Rockland-MR     2:22.35    2:20.67        
                  32.42     1:07.95 (35.53)     1:44.91 (36.96)     2:20.67 (35.76)
 21 Tang, Sharon S      14 COND-MR              2:28.32    2:20.74        
                  31.59     1:06.85 (35.26)     1:44.17 (37.32)     2:20.74 (36.57)
 22 Farrelly, Clare M   13 COND-MR              2:21.75    2:20.92        
                  31.83     1:07.93 (36.10)     1:45.22 (37.29)     2:20.92 (35.70)
 23 Lyman, Emily F      13 NDAC-MR              2:18.96    2:21.28        
                  30.71     1:06.12 (35.41)     1:44.14 (38.02)     2:21.28 (37.14)
 24 Mulvey, Daniella R  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:36.02    2:23.34        
                  31.98     1:08.67 (36.69)     1:46.46 (37.79)     2:23.34 (36.88)
 25 Goldstein, Claire   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.43    2:23.52        
                  31.28     1:08.15 (36.87)     1:45.79 (37.64)     2:23.52 (37.73)
 26 Ullrich, April A    14 Morris County-NJ     2:26.33    2:23.74        
                  32.74     1:09.07 (36.33)     1:47.06 (37.99)     2:23.74 (36.68)
 27 Devaney, Kate E     13 COND-MR              2:27.35    2:24.15        
                  32.29     1:09.04 (36.75)     1:46.91 (37.87)     2:24.15 (37.24)
 28 Santiago, Gabriell  14 Team Rockland-MR     2:23.02    2:24.23        
                  33.04     1:09.23 (36.19)     1:46.55 (37.32)     2:24.23 (37.68)
 29 Levy, Ariella       13 Team Rockland-MR     2:28.61    2:24.28        
                  33.72     1:10.56 (36.84)     1:48.87 (38.31)     2:24.28 (35.41)
 30 Eckerle, Christina  13 Team Rockland-MR     2:24.41    2:25.58        
                  34.20     1:11.27 (37.07)     1:48.67 (37.40)     2:25.58 (36.91)
 31 McCullough, Megan   13 Morris County-NJ     2:27.09    2:27.39        
                  32.83     1:09.52 (36.69)     1:48.71 (39.19)     2:27.39 (38.68)
 32 lee, Serena s       13 COND-MR              2:34.15    2:31.50        
                  34.46     1:14.61 (40.15)     1:53.11 (38.50)     2:31.50 (38.39)
 33 Clarke, Hannah G    14 Morris County-NJ     2:28.72    2:32.67        
                  34.40     1:13.81 (39.41)     1:54.16 (40.35)     2:32.67 (38.51)
 34 Cohen, Elena S      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.01    2:32.98        
                  33.74     1:13.29 (39.55)     1:53.91 (40.62)     2:32.98 (39.07)
 35 Fernandes, Lauren   13 COND-MR              2:54.04    2:34.85        
                  35.46     1:15.39 (39.93)     1:56.80 (41.41)     2:34.85 (38.05)
 36 Salimi, Sana W      13 COND-MR              2:48.80    2:37.26        
                  33.76     1:13.28 (39.52)     1:56.05 (42.77)     2:37.26 (41.21)
 37 Brega, Caroline     13 Team Rockland-MR     2:26.66    2:38.59        
                  34.26     1:14.67 (40.41)     1:57.19 (42.52)     2:38.59 (41.40)
 38 Deleon, Grace J     13 Team Rockland-MR     2:38.82    2:39.31        
                  36.62     1:16.86 (40.24)     1:59.12 (42.26)     2:39.31 (40.19)
 39 Desa, Isabella S    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.48    2:39.63        
                  36.28     1:17.01 (40.73)     1:58.95 (41.94)     2:39.63 (40.68)
 40 Sullivan, Stephy G  13 SSL-MR               2:31.55    2:40.26        
                  35.80     1:16.03 (40.23)     1:58.75 (42.72)     2:40.26 (41.51)
 41 Becker, Katie A     13 Morris County-NJ     2:46.55    2:41.05        
                  36.21     1:17.33 (41.12)     2:00.18 (42.85)     2:41.05 (40.87)
 42 Penn, Sydney M      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.95    2:43.61        
                  35.41     1:16.90 (41.49)     2:00.92 (44.02)     2:43.61 (42.69)
 43 Ng, Veronica        13 SSL-MR               2:40.36    2:43.63        
                  36.86     1:18.04 (41.18)     2:01.46 (43.42)     2:43.63 (42.17)
 44 Lorah, Rachel       13 BDA-MA               2:42.04    2:47.90        
                  37.49     1:20.56 (43.07)     2:06.07 (45.51)     2:47.90 (41.83)
 45 Koestler, Aimee J   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.29    2:48.53        
                  37.10     1:20.36 (43.26)     2:04.88 (44.52)     2:48.53 (43.65)
 46 Mcnamara, Kelcie H  13 Team Rockland-MR     2:55.66    2:55.58        
                                1:20.45 ( )     2:04.38 (43.93)     2:55.58 (51.20)
 47 Patel, Riyana       13 Morris County-NJ     2:55.05    2:59.12        
                  40.19     1:24.90 (44.71)   2:59.12 (1:34.22)                    
 48 Borgersen, Amber L  13 SSL-MR               2:55.10    2:59.18        
                  37.20     1:21.68 (44.48)     2:11.45 (49.77)     2:59.18 (47.73)
 49 Zecchin, Sarah      14 Team Rockland-MR          NT    2:59.69        
                  37.89     1:22.57 (44.68)     2:10.81 (48.24)     2:59.69 (48.88)
 50 Marchany, Lauren A  13 SSL-MR               3:31.51    3:03.28        
                  39.26                             2:13.55 ( )     3:03.28 (49.73)
 51 Tsang, Michelle M   13 SSL-MR               3:00.81    3:06.94        
                                1:26.21 ( )   3:06.94 (1:40.73)                    
 -- Lopez, Alyssa N     14 BDA-MA               2:56.35         NS        
 -- Smith, Makenzie J   14 NDAC-MR              2:40.25         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:06.59  JO Junior Olympics
              1:15.29  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.39    1:00.28 ZQ     
                  29.36     1:00.28 (30.92)                                        
  2 Sawkins, Cate J     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.96    1:01.43 ZQ     
                  29.99     1:01.43 (31.44)                                        
  3 Belovsky, Mia P     14 COND-MR              1:06.86    1:04.70 ZQ     
                  31.50     1:04.70 (33.20)                                        
  4 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 COND-MR              1:05.42    1:04.80 ZQ     
                  31.97     1:04.80 (32.83)                                        
  5 Adorable, Katie R   14 COND-MR              1:06.15    1:05.03 ZQ     
                  31.97     1:05.03 (33.06)                                        
  6 O'Shea, Kelli A     13 COND-MR              1:08.36    1:05.96 ZQ     
                  32.17     1:05.96 (33.79)                                        
  7 Weiner, Margaux K   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.90    1:06.01 JO     
                  31.89     1:06.01 (34.12)                                        
  8 O'Sullivan, Maryca  14 COND-MR              1:06.04    1:06.75 SILV   
                  32.20     1:06.75 (34.55)                                        
  9 Messinger, Sophie   14 COND-MR              1:04.83    1:07.88 SILV   
                  33.08     1:07.88 (34.80)                                        
 10 Modafferi, Mia      13 NDAC-MR              1:07.67    1:07.95 SILV   
                  33.24     1:07.95 (34.71)                                        
 11 McNulty, Peyton     13 BDA-MA               1:08.35    1:08.35 SILV   
                  33.86     1:08.35 (34.49)                                        
 12 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.94    1:08.66 SILV   
                  33.11     1:08.66 (35.55)                                        
 13 Zaslaw, Katie S     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.35    1:08.86 SILV   
                  33.89     1:08.86 (34.97)                                        
 14 Wang, Kristina H    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.47    1:09.34 SILV   
                  33.25     1:09.34 (36.09)                                        
 15 Ullrich, April A    14 Morris County-NJ     1:12.79    1:09.59 SILV   
                  33.86     1:09.59 (35.73)                                        
 16 Goldstein, Claire   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.33    1:09.88 SILV   
                  33.74     1:09.88 (36.14)                                        
 17 Petersson, Kirsten  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.22    1:11.98 SILV   
                  35.28     1:11.98 (36.70)                                        
 18 Morrissy, Kelly C   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.29    1:12.38 SILV   
                  35.22     1:12.38 (37.16)                                        
 19 Liddy, Samantha H   14 SSL-MR               1:14.60    1:12.80 SILV   
                  35.57     1:12.80 (37.23)                                        
 20 Medina, Priscilla   13 COND-MR              1:17.31    1:13.02 SILV   
                  36.16     1:13.02 (36.86)                                        
 21 DeBrock, Klaire T   13 SSL-MR               1:18.07    1:13.03 SILV   
                  36.81     1:13.03 (36.22)                                        
 21 Tang, Sharon S      14 COND-MR              1:30.93    1:13.03 SILV   
                  35.64     1:13.03 (37.39)                                        
 23 Devaney, Kate E     13 COND-MR              1:15.49    1:13.77 SILV   
                  36.09     1:13.77 (37.68)                                        
 24 Finkelberg, Abigai  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.71    1:14.39 SILV   
                  35.74     1:14.39 (38.65)                                        
 25 Cavotti, Emily C    13 NDAC-MR              1:14.11    1:14.55 SILV   
                  37.40     1:14.55 (37.15)                                        
 26 Conrad, Alyssa R    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.04    1:14.69 SILV   
                  36.08     1:14.69 (38.61)                                        
 27 Farrelly, Clare M   13 COND-MR              1:18.91    1:15.00 SILV   
                  36.43     1:15.00 (38.57)                                        
 28 Madden, Mikayla A   14 SSL-MR               1:16.24    1:15.37        
                  37.10     1:15.37 (38.27)                                        
 29 Michaelides, Mia E  14 NDAC-MR              1:15.23    1:15.48        
                  37.24     1:15.48 (38.24)                                        
 30 lee, Serena s       13 COND-MR              1:16.61    1:16.75        
                  37.60     1:16.75 (39.15)                                        
 31 Lyman, Emily F      13 NDAC-MR              1:16.11    1:16.84        
                  37.14     1:16.84 (39.70)                                        
 32 Elwood, Kylie M     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.88    1:17.64        
                  38.52     1:17.64 (39.12)                                        
 33 McCullough, Megan   13 Morris County-NJ     1:18.11    1:17.65        
                  37.88     1:17.65 (39.77)                                        
 34 Ng, Veronica        13 SSL-MR               1:18.27    1:18.13        
                  37.20     1:18.13 (40.93)                                        
 35 Campagna, Hannah M  13 NDAC-MR              1:19.17    1:18.40        
                  36.94     1:18.40 (41.46)                                        
 36 Salimi, Sana W      13 COND-MR              1:23.27    1:18.56        
                  38.03     1:18.56 (40.53)                                        
 37 Wooster, Elizabeth  14 Morris County-NJ     1:16.24    1:19.00        
                  38.54     1:19.00 (40.46)                                        
 38 Penn, Sydney M      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.21    1:19.10        
                  38.62     1:19.10 (40.48)                                        
 39 Smith, Makenzie J   14 NDAC-MR              1:22.18    1:19.19        
 40 Sullivan, Stephy G  13 SSL-MR               1:20.09    1:19.65        
                  38.39     1:19.65 (41.26)                                        
 41 Rattazzi, Kathleen  14 SSL-MR               1:22.50    1:20.14        
                  38.82     1:20.14 (41.32)                                        
 42 Washington, Michel  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.43    1:20.19        
                  39.11     1:20.19 (41.08)                                        
 43 Eckerle, Christina  13 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.45    1:20.52        
                  38.87     1:20.52 (41.65)                                        
 44 Becker, Katie A     13 Morris County-NJ     1:24.33    1:20.83        
                  39.58     1:20.83 (41.25)                                        
 45 Desa, Isabella S    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.98    1:21.01        
                  38.93     1:21.01 (42.08)                                        
 46 Maewal, Esha        13 SSL-MR               1:25.00    1:21.14        
                  39.22     1:21.14 (41.92)                                        
 47 Tsang, Michelle M   13 SSL-MR               1:26.74    1:22.54        
 48 Deleon, Grace J     13 Team Rockland-MR     1:24.44    1:23.00        
                  40.28     1:23.00 (42.72)                                        
 49 Levy, Ariella       13 Team Rockland-MR     1:24.47    1:24.87        
                  41.36     1:24.87 (43.51)                                        
 50 Leites, Ellie E     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.13    1:26.15        
                  40.89     1:26.15 (45.26)                                        
 51 Lorah, Rachel       13 BDA-MA               1:30.29    1:31.32        
                  42.91     1:31.32 (48.41)                                        
 52 Silver, Samantha M  13 COND-MR              1:56.39    1:32.09        
 53 Borgersen, Amber L  13 SSL-MR               1:37.20    1:33.58        
                  43.58     1:33.58 (50.00)                                        
 54 Marchany, Lauren A  13 SSL-MR               1:26.40    1:36.35        
 55 Zecchin, Sarah      14 Team Rockland-MR     1:38.84    1:38.46        
                  47.21     1:38.46 (51.25)                                        
 -- Schiffman, Amara R  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.83         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  35.40                                                            
 -- Mcnamara, Kelcie H  13 Team Rockland-MR     1:38.30         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                1:41.09                                                            
 -- Brega, Caroline     13 Team Rockland-MR     1:29.14         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  40.80                                                            
 -- Arlotta, Kristie E  13 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  57.82                                                            
 -- Javenes, Kali       13 Team Rockland-MR     1:17.42         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.49  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:22.59  JO Junior Olympics
              2:42.99  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elms, Gaige L       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.25    2:18.02 ZQ     
                  32.88     1:06.85 (33.97)     1:42.74 (35.89)     2:18.02 (35.28)
  2 Belovsky, Mia P     14 COND-MR              2:20.14    2:20.65 ZQ     
                  32.81     1:08.56 (35.75)     1:45.12 (36.56)     2:20.65 (35.53)
  3 O'Shea, Kelli A     13 COND-MR              2:28.17    2:23.35 SILV   
                  33.45     1:09.37 (35.92)     1:46.80 (37.43)     2:23.35 (36.55)
  4 McNulty, Peyton     13 BDA-MA               2:29.39    2:25.27 SILV   
                  35.64     1:13.47 (37.83)     1:50.00 (36.53)     2:25.27 (35.27)
  5 Townsend, Rachel A  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.11    2:25.51 SILV   
                  34.30     1:10.52 (36.22)     1:48.05 (37.53)     2:25.51 (37.46)
  6 Wang, Kristina H    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00    2:25.56 SILV   
                  34.57     1:11.31 (36.74)     1:48.97 (37.66)     2:25.56 (36.59)
  7 Hartman, Laura e    13 BDA-MA               2:33.06    2:26.27 SILV   
                  34.96     1:11.85 (36.89)     1:49.51 (37.66)     2:26.27 (36.76)
  8 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.43    2:26.66 SILV   
                  34.40     1:11.70 (37.30)     1:49.29 (37.59)     2:26.66 (37.37)
  9 Zaslaw, Katie S     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.66    2:27.36 SILV   
                  35.29     1:12.63 (37.34)     1:50.37 (37.74)     2:27.36 (36.99)
 10 Modafferi, Mia      13 NDAC-MR              2:28.11    2:28.21 SILV   
                  35.16     1:13.24 (38.08)     1:50.95 (37.71)     2:28.21 (37.26)
 11 Garofolo, Juliette  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.59    2:29.20 SILV   
                  34.53     1:11.99 (37.46)     1:50.61 (38.62)     2:29.20 (38.59)
 12 Ullrich, April A    14 Morris County-NJ     2:37.79    2:29.50 SILV   
                  35.73     1:13.54 (37.81)     1:52.26 (38.72)     2:29.50 (37.24)
 13 Dubin, Karen E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.86    2:29.86 SILV   
                  35.48     1:13.33 (37.85)     1:52.45 (39.12)     2:29.86 (37.41)
 14 Lanzendorfer, Laur  14 BDA-MA               2:38.74    2:30.19 SILV   
                  36.11     1:13.99 (37.88)     1:52.51 (38.52)     2:30.19 (37.68)
 15 Mulvey, Daniella R  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:24.00    2:34.19 SILV   
                  36.35     1:14.92 (38.57)     1:54.52 (39.60)     2:34.19 (39.67)
 16 Schiffman, Amara R  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.20    2:35.07 SILV   
                  36.40     1:15.87 (39.47)     1:56.35 (40.48)     2:35.07 (38.72)
 17 Petersson, Kirsten  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.00    2:35.95 SILV   
                  36.68     1:16.71 (40.03)     1:56.95 (40.24)     2:35.95 (39.00)
 18 Tang, Sharon S      14 COND-MR              2:37.56    2:36.57 SILV   
                  36.39     1:15.50 (39.11)     1:56.13 (40.63)     2:36.57 (40.44)
 19 Fernandes, Lauren   13 COND-MR                   NT    2:36.72 SILV   
                  37.43     1:17.11 (39.68)     1:57.29 (40.18)     2:36.72 (39.43)
 20 Fonseca, Natasha    14 COND-MR              2:39.42    2:38.35 SILV   
                  36.38     1:16.66 (40.28)     1:57.97 (41.31)     2:38.35 (40.38)
 21 Devaney, Kate E     13 COND-MR                   NT    2:38.44 SILV   
                  37.09     1:16.44 (39.35)     1:57.96 (41.52)     2:38.44 (40.48)
 22 Madden, Mikayla A   14 SSL-MR               2:47.19    2:39.42 SILV   
                  38.42     1:18.64 (40.22)     1:59.69 (41.05)     2:39.42 (39.73)
 23 Townsend, Nicole K  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.19    2:39.63 SILV   
                  37.44     1:17.02 (39.58)     1:58.14 (41.12)     2:39.63 (41.49)
 24 DeBrock, Klaire T   13 SSL-MR               2:42.04    2:42.08 SILV   
                  39.05     1:20.63 (41.58)     2:01.86 (41.23)     2:42.08 (40.22)
 25 Kleinsmith, Maggie  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.13    2:43.63        
                  38.54     1:20.46 (41.92)     2:01.86 (41.40)     2:43.63 (41.77)
 26 Ng, Veronica        13 SSL-MR               2:47.80    2:47.16        
                  38.59   2:47.16 (2:08.57)                                        
 27 Cohen, Elena S      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.99    2:52.65        
                  39.82   2:52.65 (2:12.83)                                        
 28 Becker, Katie A     13 Morris County-NJ     2:55.53    2:53.13        
                  40.00     1:24.84 (44.84)     2:10.75 (45.91)     2:53.13 (42.38)
 29 Desa, Isabella S    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.45    2:53.22        
                  40.21     1:23.82 (43.61)     2:09.23 (45.41)     2:53.22 (43.99)
 30 Sullivan, Stephy G  13 SSL-MR               2:41.51    2:53.44        
                  40.36     1:24.12 (43.76)     2:10.08 (45.96)     2:53.44 (43.36)
 31 Washington, Michel  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.94    2:58.88        
                  40.98     1:26.10 (45.12)     2:13.24 (47.14)     2:58.88 (45.64)
 32 Leites, Ellie E     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.64    3:01.24        
                  41.37     1:25.86 (44.49)     2:13.81 (47.95)     3:01.24 (47.43)
 -- Santiago, Gabriell  14 Team Rockland-MR     2:42.12         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  39.79     1:22.77 (42.98)     2:08.55 (45.78)                    
 -- Penn, Sydney M      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:48.95         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  42.34     1:29.17 (46.83)     2:17.01 (47.84)                    
 -- Kim, Courtney       13 COND-MR              2:27.33         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  35.91     1:13.36 (37.45)     1:51.51 (38.15)                    
 -- Morrissy, Kelly C   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:36.36         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:16.49  JO Junior Olympics
              1:23.79  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marzano, Haleigh M  13 COND-MR              1:09.62    1:09.93 ZQ     
                  33.09     1:09.93 (36.84)                                        
  2 Mcardle, Maeve C    13 COND-MR              1:11.79    1:12.78 ZQ     
                  34.58     1:12.78 (38.20)                                        
  3 Townsend, Rachel A  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.37    1:14.34 ZQ     
  4 Hartman, Laura e    13 BDA-MA               1:17.98    1:14.65 ZQ     
                  35.49     1:14.65 (39.16)                                        
  5 Garofolo, Juliette  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.63    1:15.05 ZQ     
                  35.42     1:15.05 (39.63)                                        
  6 Kleinsmith, Maggie  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.18    1:15.17 ZQ     
                  34.60     1:15.17 (40.57)                                        
  7 Donoghue, Megan M   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.82    1:15.79 JO     
                  35.77     1:15.79 (40.02)                                        
  8 Dubin, Karen E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.97    1:17.35 SILV   
                  36.43     1:17.35 (40.92)                                        
  9 D'Amico, Nicole M   14 COND-MR              1:13.13    1:18.53 SILV   
                  36.81     1:18.53 (41.72)                                        
 10 Medina, Priscilla   13 COND-MR              1:22.52    1:19.22 SILV   
                  37.65     1:19.22 (41.57)                                        
 11 Townsend, Nicole K  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.45    1:19.69 SILV   
                  37.79     1:19.69 (41.90)                                        
 12 Modafferi, Mia      13 NDAC-MR              1:18.65    1:20.17 SILV   
                  38.41     1:20.17 (41.76)                                        
 13 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.15    1:20.87 SILV   
                  38.06     1:20.87 (42.81)                                        
 14 Liddy, Samantha H   14 SSL-MR               1:23.37    1:21.52 SILV   
                  38.71     1:21.52 (42.81)                                        
 15 Adorable, Katie R   14 COND-MR              1:26.06    1:21.53 SILV   
                  38.71     1:21.53 (42.82)                                        
 16 Elms, Gaige L       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.12    1:21.73 SILV   
                  38.83     1:21.73 (42.90)                                        
 17 Elwood, Kylie M     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.29    1:21.79 SILV   
                  39.05     1:21.79 (42.74)                                        
 18 O'Sullivan, Maryca  14 COND-MR              1:30.14    1:21.83 SILV   
 19 Makovic, Vanessa    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.94    1:22.72 SILV   
                  38.96     1:22.72 (43.76)                                        
 20 Lanzendorfer, Laur  14 BDA-MA               1:23.75    1:22.78 SILV   
                  39.64     1:22.78 (43.14)                                        
 21 Wang, Kristina H    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.43    1:23.21 SILV   
                  39.02     1:23.21 (44.19)                                        
 21 Levy, Ariella       13 Team Rockland-MR     1:24.81    1:23.21 SILV   
                  39.43     1:23.21 (43.78)                                        
 23 McNulty, Peyton     13 BDA-MA               1:22.75    1:23.48 SILV   
                  39.02     1:23.48 (44.46)                                        
 24 Zaslaw, Katie S     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.62    1:23.63 SILV   
                  39.81     1:23.63 (43.82)                                        
 25 McCullough, Megan   13 Morris County-NJ     1:25.18    1:23.99        
                  40.90     1:23.99 (43.09)                                        
 26 Morrissy, Kelly C   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.53    1:24.01        
                  39.64     1:24.01 (44.37)                                        
 27 Washington, Michel  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.94    1:24.33        
                  39.84     1:24.33 (44.49)                                        
 28 Gaffney, Victoria   13 COND-MR              1:23.86    1:24.58        
                  39.96     1:24.58 (44.62)                                        
 29 Finkelberg, Abigai  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.48    1:25.07        
 30 Conrad, Alyssa R    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.98    1:25.82        
                  40.48     1:25.82 (45.34)                                        
 31 Fernandes, Lauren   13 COND-MR              1:27.50    1:26.56        
                  41.59     1:26.56 (44.97)                                        
 32 Schnell, Ally P     13 SSL-MR               1:27.61    1:26.57        
                  41.98     1:26.57 (44.59)                                        
 33 Cohen, Elena S      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.49    1:26.88        
                  39.79     1:26.88 (47.09)                                        
 34 Fonseca, Natasha    14 COND-MR              1:25.41    1:27.13        
                  40.64     1:27.13 (46.49)                                        
 35 Clarke, Hannah G    14 Morris County-NJ     1:28.45    1:27.29        
                  41.90     1:27.29 (45.39)                                        
 36 Lyman, Emily F      13 NDAC-MR              1:30.42    1:28.26        
                  41.40     1:28.26 (46.86)                                        
 37 Goldstein, Claire   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.25    1:28.41        
                  40.43     1:28.41 (47.98)                                        
 38 Desa, Isabella S    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.81    1:28.92        
                  41.27     1:28.92 (47.65)                                        
 39 Farrelly, Clare M   13 COND-MR              1:26.98    1:28.96        
                  41.83     1:28.96 (47.13)                                        
 40 Tsang, Michelle M   13 SSL-MR               1:31.00    1:29.64        
                  42.71     1:29.64 (46.93)                                        
 41 Garcia, Samantha M  13 SSL-MR               1:27.48    1:30.72        
 42 Rattazzi, Kathleen  14 SSL-MR               1:28.17    1:31.05        
                  41.82     1:31.05 (49.23)                                        
 43 Brega, Caroline     13 Team Rockland-MR     1:36.73    1:33.02        
                  43.98     1:33.02 (49.04)                                        
 44 Smith, Makenzie J   14 NDAC-MR              1:32.35    1:34.43        
                  44.73     1:34.43 (49.70)                                        
 45 Koestler, Aimee J   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.74    1:36.44        
                  46.28     1:36.44 (50.16)                                        
 46 Leites, Ellie E     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.95    1:36.46        
                  46.38     1:36.46 (50.08)                                        
 47 Salimi, Sana W      13 COND-MR              1:41.45    1:37.42        
                  45.44     1:37.42 (51.98)                                        
 48 Ng, Veronica        13 SSL-MR               1:38.32    1:37.91        
                  46.91     1:37.91 (51.00)                                        
 49 Romano, Maggie      13 Team Rockland-MR     1:38.30    1:38.24        
                  45.95     1:38.24 (52.29)                                        
 50 Lorah, Rachel       13 BDA-MA               1:35.81    1:40.48        
 51 DeBrock, Klaire T   13 SSL-MR               1:39.13    1:40.64        
                  49.80     1:40.64 (50.84)                                        
 52 Borgersen, Amber L  13 SSL-MR               1:43.44    1:40.77        
                  44.92     1:40.77 (55.85)                                        
 53 Eckerle, Christina  13 Team Rockland-MR     1:38.25    1:41.52        
                  48.27     1:41.52 (53.25)                                        
 54 Deleon, Grace J     13 Team Rockland-MR     1:42.79    1:43.83        
                  48.56     1:43.83 (55.27)                                        
 55 Patel, Riyana       13 Morris County-NJ     1:40.05    1:44.42        
                  50.26     1:44.42 (54.16)                                        
 56 Marchany, Lauren A  13 SSL-MR               1:49.95    1:59.15        
                  55.81   1:59.15 (1:03.34)                                        
 57 Zecchin, Sarah      14 Team Rockland-MR     1:42.96    2:03.45        
                  56.29   2:03.45 (1:07.16)                                        
 58 Arias, Allison      13 Team Rockland-MR     1:47.66    2:22.85        
                1:04.19   2:22.85 (1:18.66)                                        
 -- Mcnamara, Kelcie H  13 Team Rockland-MR     1:39.66         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  49.35                                                            
 -- Sharabun, Christin  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.93         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Tully, Ally M       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.21         NS        
 -- Michaelides, Mia E  14 NDAC-MR              1:23.07         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:42.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:56.99  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marzano, Haleigh M  13 COND-MR              2:33.06    2:32.37 ZQ     
                  33.86     1:13.03 (39.17)     1:52.65 (39.62)     2:32.37 (39.72)
  2 Mcardle, Maeve C    13 COND-MR              2:32.07    2:32.70 ZQ     
                  34.35     1:12.87 (38.52)     1:52.78 (39.91)     2:32.70 (39.92)
  3 Garofolo, Juliette  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.92    2:35.85 ZQ     
                  35.04     1:13.73 (38.69)     1:54.51 (40.78)     2:35.85 (41.34)
  4 Hartman, Laura e    13 BDA-MA               2:51.38    2:40.16 ZQ     
                  36.57     1:17.24 (40.67)     1:58.83 (41.59)     2:40.16 (41.33)
  5 Townsend, Rachel A  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.12    2:40.28 ZQ     
                  36.34     1:16.87 (40.53)   2:40.28 (1:23.41)                    
  6 Donoghue, Megan M   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:47.60    2:41.10 JO     
                  36.16     1:17.35 (41.19)     1:59.50 (42.15)     2:41.10 (41.60)
  7 Dubin, Karen E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.79    2:48.64 SILV   
                  37.87     1:21.21 (43.34)     2:05.46 (44.25)     2:48.64 (43.18)
  8 Elms, Gaige L       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.52    2:49.65 SILV   
                  38.51     1:21.90 (43.39)     2:05.95 (44.05)     2:49.65 (43.70)
  9 D'Amico, Nicole M   14 COND-MR              2:49.43    2:50.78 SILV   
                  37.17     1:19.60 (42.43)     2:05.07 (45.47)     2:50.78 (45.71)
 10 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.22    2:51.79 SILV   
                  38.84     1:22.43 (43.59)     2:07.58 (45.15)     2:51.79 (44.21)
 11 Liddy, Samantha H   14 SSL-MR               2:48.11    2:53.47 SILV   
                  38.52     1:22.88 (44.36)     2:07.56 (44.68)     2:53.47 (45.91)
 12 Tang, Sharon S      14 COND-MR              2:57.48    2:53.89 SILV   
                  39.76     1:23.16 (43.40)     2:08.64 (45.48)     2:53.89 (45.25)
 13 Townsend, Nicole K  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.22    2:54.13 SILV   
                  39.78     1:23.10 (43.32)     2:08.15 (45.05)     2:54.13 (45.98)
 14 Campagna, Hannah M  13 NDAC-MR              2:52.11    2:57.55        
                  39.51     1:24.44 (44.93)     2:11.19 (46.75)     2:57.55 (46.36)
 15 Michaelides, Mia E  14 NDAC-MR              3:03.29    2:58.45        
                  40.53     1:25.35 (44.82)     2:11.91 (46.56)     2:58.45 (46.54)
 16 Makovic, Vanessa    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:56.42    3:01.43        
                  40.09     1:25.70 (45.61)     2:13.84 (48.14)     3:01.43 (47.59)
 17 Kim, Courtney       13 COND-MR              2:50.55    3:05.75        
                  42.35     1:30.34 (47.99)     2:18.71 (48.37)     3:05.75 (47.04)
 18 Garcia, Samantha M  13 SSL-MR               3:08.27    3:06.41        
                  43.39     1:30.43 (47.04)     2:18.78 (48.35)     3:06.41 (47.63)
 19 Fernandes, Lauren   13 COND-MR                   NT    3:09.50        
                  42.50     1:30.76 (48.26)     2:20.58 (49.82)     3:09.50 (48.92)
 20 Clarke, Hannah G    14 Morris County-NJ     3:10.05    3:11.40        
                  43.09     1:32.37 (49.28)     2:22.49 (50.12)     3:11.40 (48.91)
 21 Maewal, Esha        13 SSL-MR               3:08.10    3:13.06        
                  42.95     1:31.92 (48.97)     2:21.55 (49.63)     3:13.06 (51.51)
 22 Messinger, Sophie   14 COND-MR              3:09.41    3:15.03        
                  43.94     1:33.22 (49.28)     2:23.85 (50.63)     3:15.03 (51.18)
 23 Zararis, Alex       13 Team Rockland-MR          NT    3:16.34        
                  45.23     1:34.68 (49.45)     2:25.68 (51.00)     3:16.34 (50.66)
 24 Polemeni, Mattia E  14 Morris County-NJ     3:15.53    3:18.82        
                  44.84     1:35.59 (50.75)     2:27.53 (51.94)     3:18.82 (51.29)
 25 Fourie, Arisa       13 COND-MR              3:22.66    3:19.66        
                  46.49     1:37.47 (50.98)     2:28.78 (51.31)     3:19.66 (50.88)
 26 Leites, Ellie E     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:16.61    3:20.69        
                  46.26     1:37.02 (50.76)     2:30.11 (53.09)     3:20.69 (50.58)
 27 Reddy, Margot S     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:24.47    3:25.20        
                  46.60     1:39.32 (52.72)     2:33.62 (54.30)     3:25.20 (51.58)
 28 DeBrock, Klaire T   13 SSL-MR               3:18.11    3:25.38        
                  48.71     1:41.16 (52.45)     2:33.61 (52.45)     3:25.38 (51.77)
 29 Romano, Maggie      13 Team Rockland-MR     3:08.66    3:29.92        
                  47.20     1:40.46 (53.26)     2:35.31 (54.85)     3:29.92 (54.61)
 30 Koestler, Aimee J   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:28.00    3:31.72        
                  48.05     1:41.59 (53.54)     2:37.10 (55.51)     3:31.72 (54.62)
 -- Tsang, Michelle M   13 SSL-MR               3:18.82         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  42.96     1:32.85 (49.89)     2:23.19 (50.34)                    
 -- O'Sullivan, Maryca  14 COND-MR              3:03.68         NS        
 -- Kleinsmith, Maggie  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.92         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.29  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:05.69  JO Junior Olympics
              1:11.59  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.49    1:01.47 ZQ     
                  28.66     1:01.47 (32.81)                                        
  2 Adorable, Katie R   14 COND-MR              1:03.41    1:03.30 ZQ     
                  29.04     1:03.30 (34.26)                                        
  3 McHugh, Amanda K    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.26    1:04.19 ZQ     
                  29.67     1:04.19 (34.52)                                        
  4 Sawkins, Cate J     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.20    1:04.54 ZQ     
                  30.26     1:04.54 (34.28)                                        
  5 Belovsky, Mia P     14 COND-MR              1:03.54    1:04.59 ZQ     
                  29.58     1:04.59 (35.01)                                        
  6 Dubin, Karen E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.13    1:04.75 ZQ     
                  30.30     1:04.75 (34.45)                                        
  7 Elms, Gaige L       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.53    1:05.76 SILV   
                  30.27     1:05.76 (35.49)                                        
  8 O'Shea, Kelli A     13 COND-MR              1:09.05    1:06.04 SILV   
                  30.08     1:06.04 (35.96)                                        
  9 Donoghue, Megan M   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.05    1:06.76 SILV   
                  30.35     1:06.76 (36.41)                                        
 10 Garofolo, Juliette  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.99    1:07.85 SILV   
                  31.04     1:07.85 (36.81)                                        
 11 Marzano, Haleigh M  13 COND-MR              1:11.16    1:09.28 SILV   
                  32.09     1:09.28 (37.19)                                        
 12 Sharabun, Christin  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.73    1:09.29 SILV   
                  32.07     1:09.29 (37.22)                                        
 13 Lanzendorfer, Laur  14 BDA-MA               1:13.41    1:09.75 SILV   
                  33.03     1:09.75 (36.72)                                        
 14 Weiner, Margaux K   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.13    1:09.85 SILV   
                  31.14     1:09.85 (38.71)                                        
 15 Conrad, Alyssa R    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.31    1:10.21 SILV   
                  32.22     1:10.21 (37.99)                                        
 16 Medina, Priscilla   13 COND-MR              1:15.54    1:11.05 SILV   
                  32.97     1:11.05 (38.08)                                        
 17 Gaffney, Victoria   13 COND-MR              1:14.11    1:12.37        
                  33.93     1:12.37 (38.44)                                        
 18 Behrens, Erin N     13 NDAC-MR              1:14.18    1:13.84        
                  34.81     1:13.84 (39.03)                                        
 19 Devaney, Kate E     13 COND-MR              1:18.39    1:15.16        
                  34.64     1:15.16 (40.52)                                        
 20 Petersson, Kirsten  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.58    1:15.32        
                  34.30     1:15.32 (41.02)                                        
 21 Kim, Courtney       13 COND-MR              1:10.33    1:15.65        
                  34.81     1:15.65 (40.84)                                        
 22 Wooster, Elizabeth  14 Morris County-NJ     1:12.71    1:15.66        
                  34.71     1:15.66 (40.95)                                        
 23 Madden, Mikayla A   14 SSL-MR               1:17.64    1:15.73        
                  36.52     1:15.73 (39.21)                                        
 24 Santiago, Gabriell  14 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.99    1:15.74        
                  35.47     1:15.74 (40.27)                                        
 25 lee, Serena s       13 COND-MR              1:14.25    1:16.33        
                  35.78     1:16.33 (40.55)                                        
 26 Schiffman, Amara R  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.53    1:17.31        
                  35.65     1:17.31 (41.66)                                        
 27 Wang, Kristina H    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.45    1:18.52        
                  35.54     1:18.52 (42.98)                                        
 28 Zaslaw, Katie S     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.80    1:19.15        
                  36.38     1:19.15 (42.77)                                        
 29 Schnell, Ally P     13 SSL-MR               1:23.36    1:19.38        
                  36.57     1:19.38 (42.81)                                        
 30 Tang, Sharon S      14 COND-MR              1:41.60    1:19.77        
                  35.91     1:21.17 (45.26)         1:19.77 ( )                    
 31 Fernandes, Lauren   13 COND-MR              1:23.77    1:20.46        
                  37.04     1:20.46 (43.42)                                        
 32 Washington, Michel  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.67    1:21.49        
                  37.12     1:21.53 (44.41)         1:21.49 ( )                    
 33 Rattazzi, Kathleen  14 SSL-MR               1:28.95    1:23.74        
                  38.05     1:23.85 (45.80)     1:40.86 (17.01)         1:23.74 ( )
 34 Tsang, Michelle M   13 SSL-MR               1:35.48    1:30.35        
                  41.44     1:30.56 (49.12)     1:48.91 (18.35)         1:30.35 ( )
 35 Fourie, Arisa       13 COND-MR              1:35.57    1:30.99        
                  39.84     1:31.11 (51.27)     1:48.55 (17.44)         1:30.99 ( )
 36 Brega, Caroline     13 Team Rockland-MR     1:39.24    1:33.59        
                  41.87     1:33.54 (51.67)      1:33.59 (0.05)                    
 37 Penn, Sydney M      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.34    1:38.81        
 -- Arlotta, Kristie E  13 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.77        DQ (1:14.04)                                        
 -- Kleinsmith, Maggie  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.43         NS        
 -- Farrelly, Clare M   13 COND-MR              1:20.66         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:30.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:36.59  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marzano, Haleigh M  13 COND-MR              2:37.15    2:31.62 SILV   
                  32.85     1:10.52 (37.67)     1:50.64 (40.12)     2:31.62 (40.98)
  2 O'Sullivan, Maryca  14 COND-MR              2:43.83    2:32.57 SILV   
                  34.13     1:12.77 (38.64)     1:53.33 (40.56)     2:32.57 (39.24)
  3 Finkelberg, Abigai  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.51    2:33.89 SILV   
                  32.54     1:11.46 (38.92)     1:52.24 (40.78)     2:33.89 (41.65)
  4 O'Shea, Kelli A     13 COND-MR              2:33.26    2:36.00 SILV   
                  30.67     1:08.98 (38.31)     1:52.47 (43.49)     2:36.00 (43.53)
  5 Makovic, Vanessa    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.03    2:36.26 SILV   
                  31.17     1:09.14 (37.97)     1:52.92 (43.78)     2:36.26 (43.34)
  6 Donoghue, Megan M   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.47    2:37.77        
                  33.20     1:12.21 (39.01)     1:54.45 (42.24)     2:37.77 (43.32)
  7 Sharabun, Christin  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.67    2:38.63        
                  33.31     1:13.64 (40.33)     1:55.95 (42.31)     2:38.63 (42.68)
  8 Kim, Courtney       13 COND-MR              2:38.72    2:47.15        
                  36.83     1:20.45 (43.62)     2:05.01 (44.56)     2:47.15 (42.14)
  9 Petersson, Kirsten  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.95    2:47.64        
                  35.39     1:17.87 (42.48)     2:04.40 (46.53)     2:47.64 (43.24)
 10 lee, Serena s       13 COND-MR              2:55.48    2:54.61        
                  36.47     1:20.02 (43.55)     2:08.69 (48.67)     2:54.61 (45.92)
 11 Kleinsmith, Maggie  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.64    3:07.49        
                  39.22     1:26.79 (47.57)     2:17.63 (50.84)     3:07.49 (49.86)
 12 Rattazzi, Kathleen  14 SSL-MR               3:01.01    3:16.81        
                  39.64     1:29.51 (49.87)     2:22.73 (53.22)     3:16.81 (54.08)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:23.49  JO Junior Olympics
              2:41.79  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mcardle, Maeve C    13 COND-MR              2:16.94    2:14.65 ZQ     
                  29.47     1:04.51 (35.04)     1:43.59 (39.08)     2:14.65 (31.06)
  2 Elms, Gaige L       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.77    2:22.48 JO     
                  30.46     1:05.89 (35.43)     1:49.91 (44.02)     2:22.48 (32.57)
  3 Marzano, Haleigh M  13 COND-MR              2:19.32    2:23.65 SILV   
                  31.63     1:09.18 (37.55)     1:50.35 (41.17)     2:23.65 (33.30)
  4 Hartman, Laura e    13 BDA-MA               2:29.18    2:25.21 SILV   
                  33.02     1:08.60 (35.58)     1:50.94 (42.34)     2:25.21 (34.27)
  5 Garofolo, Juliette  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.54    2:25.61 SILV   
                  30.71     1:08.65 (37.94)     1:50.42 (41.77)     2:25.61 (35.19)
  6 Modafferi, Mia      13 NDAC-MR              2:28.21    2:28.87 SILV   
                  33.21     1:11.31 (38.10)     1:53.91 (42.60)     2:28.87 (34.96)
  7 Dubin, Karen E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.95    2:28.91 SILV   
                  31.35     1:09.96 (38.61)     1:54.37 (44.41)     2:28.91 (34.54)
  8 Townsend, Rachel A  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.50    2:29.15 SILV   
                  32.39     1:11.40 (39.01)     1:54.58 (43.18)     2:29.15 (34.57)
  9 McHugh, Amanda K    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.46    2:29.38 SILV   
                  31.05     1:07.87 (36.82)     1:53.95 (46.08)     2:29.38 (35.43)
 10 Makovic, Vanessa    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.92    2:30.03 SILV   
                  30.86     1:07.93 (37.07)     1:56.88 (48.95)     2:30.03 (33.15)
 11 McNulty, Peyton     13 BDA-MA               2:30.02    2:31.81 SILV   
                  33.99     1:10.92 (36.93)     1:57.99 (47.07)     2:31.81 (33.82)
 12 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.23    2:31.97 SILV   
                  33.08     1:12.18 (39.10)     1:58.44 (46.26)     2:31.97 (33.53)
 13 Lanzendorfer, Laur  14 BDA-MA               2:34.21    2:32.26 SILV   
                  34.07     1:12.36 (38.29)     1:59.02 (46.66)     2:32.26 (33.24)
 14 Townsend, Nicole K  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.04    2:33.16 SILV   
                  33.55     1:12.88 (39.33)     1:57.52 (44.64)     2:33.16 (35.64)
 15 Gaffney, Victoria   13 COND-MR              2:38.44    2:33.62 SILV   
                  33.73     1:12.86 (39.13)     1:58.60 (45.74)     2:33.62 (35.02)
 16 Sharabun, Christin  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.86    2:34.69 SILV   
                  33.04     1:13.72 (40.68)     2:00.71 (46.99)     2:34.69 (33.98)
 17 D'Amico, Nicole M   14 COND-MR              2:30.60    2:35.31 SILV   
                  34.07     1:15.62 (41.55)     2:01.45 (45.83)     2:35.31 (33.86)
 18 Morrissy, Kelly C   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.77    2:37.10 SILV   
                  34.83     1:13.41 (38.58)     2:01.61 (48.20)     2:37.10 (35.49)
 19 Finkelberg, Abigai  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.99    2:38.59 SILV   
                  31.45     1:12.55 (41.10)     2:00.41 (47.86)     2:38.59 (38.18)
 20 Elwood, Kylie M     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.55    2:39.09 SILV   
                  36.74     1:17.89 (41.15)     2:03.86 (45.97)     2:39.09 (35.23)
 21 Schiffman, Amara R  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.06    2:39.28 SILV   
                  35.29     1:15.33 (40.04)     2:04.08 (48.75)     2:39.28 (35.20)
 22 Ullrich, April A    14 Morris County-NJ     2:47.76    2:39.78 SILV   
                  34.75     1:13.19 (38.44)     2:03.21 (50.02)     2:39.78 (36.57)
 23 Madden, Mikayla A   14 SSL-MR               2:42.79    2:40.34 SILV   
                  35.82     1:14.96 (39.14)     2:05.24 (50.28)     2:40.34 (35.10)
 23 Garcia, Samantha M  13 SSL-MR               2:42.82    2:40.34 SILV   
                  35.28     1:18.36 (43.08)     2:05.75 (47.39)     2:40.34 (34.59)
 25 Behrens, Erin N     13 NDAC-MR              2:42.11    2:40.82 SILV   
                  35.26     1:15.84 (40.58)     2:05.84 (50.00)     2:40.82 (34.98)
 26 Schnell, Ally P     13 SSL-MR               2:46.48    2:41.76 SILV   
                  37.68     1:18.79 (41.11)     2:07.30 (48.51)     2:41.76 (34.46)
 27 McCullough, Megan   13 Morris County-NJ     2:46.27    2:42.17        
                  35.47     1:16.81 (41.34)     2:04.12 (47.31)     2:42.17 (38.05)
 28 Romano, Maggie      13 Team Rockland-MR     2:48.48    2:43.71        
                  36.02     1:15.57 (39.55)     2:06.64 (51.07)     2:43.71 (37.07)
 29 Clarke, Hannah G    14 Morris County-NJ     2:45.74    2:48.15        
                  35.82     1:17.97 (42.15)     2:10.19 (52.22)     2:48.15 (37.96)
 30 Levy, Ariella       13 Team Rockland-MR     2:55.91    2:48.74        
                  40.71     1:25.64 (44.93)     2:12.50 (46.86)     2:48.74 (36.24)
 31 Reddy, Margot S     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.52    2:51.30        
                  38.05     1:19.89 (41.84)     2:14.39 (54.50)     2:51.30 (36.91)
 32 Santiago, Gabriell  14 Team Rockland-MR     2:50.01    2:52.92        
                  36.27     1:20.64 (44.37)     2:15.89 (55.25)     2:52.92 (37.03)
 33 Ng, Veronica        13 SSL-MR               2:59.70    2:55.01        
                  39.64     1:21.22 (41.58)     2:15.53 (54.31)     2:55.01 (39.48)
 33 Polemeni, Mattia E  14 Morris County-NJ     2:55.70    2:55.01        
                  38.39     1:24.48 (46.09)     2:14.68 (50.20)     2:55.01 (40.33)
 35 Eckerle, Christina  13 Team Rockland-MR     2:55.84    2:55.33        
                  41.48     1:23.01 (41.53)     2:22.41 (59.40)     2:55.33 (32.92)
 36 Zararis, Alex       13 Team Rockland-MR     2:56.07    2:55.36        
                  39.80     1:23.78 (43.98)     2:17.11 (53.33)     2:55.36 (38.25)
 37 Fourie, Arisa       13 COND-MR              3:01.88    2:55.46        
                  39.63     1:22.88 (43.25)     2:15.43 (52.55)     2:55.46 (40.03)
 38 Sullivan, Stephy G  13 SSL-MR               2:55.48    2:55.91        
                  39.33     1:23.83 (44.50)     2:17.61 (53.78)     2:55.91 (38.30)
 39 Salimi, Sana W      13 COND-MR              3:01.09    2:56.75        
                  36.73     1:20.05 (43.32)     2:16.68 (56.63)     2:56.75 (40.07)
 40 Desa, Isabella S    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.38    2:59.02        
                  40.56     1:24.50 (43.94)     2:17.10 (52.60)     2:59.02 (41.92)
 41 Becker, Katie A     13 Morris County-NJ     3:05.05    3:04.19        
                  40.86     1:25.27 (44.41)     2:21.51 (56.24)     3:04.19 (42.68)
 42 Deleon, Grace J     13 Team Rockland-MR     3:05.57    3:06.37        
                  39.78     1:26.79 (47.01)     2:25.61 (58.82)     3:06.37 (40.76)
 43 Silver, Samantha M  13 COND-MR              3:59.01    3:07.77        
                  41.54     1:29.14 (47.60)     2:23.02 (53.88)     3:07.77 (44.75)
 44 Koestler, Aimee J   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.37    3:10.71        
                  44.52     1:32.31 (47.79)     2:28.66 (56.35)     3:10.71 (42.05)
 45 Borgersen, Amber L  13 SSL-MR               3:26.28    3:12.81        
                                1:29.60 ( )     2:28.67 (59.07)     3:12.81 (44.14)
 46 Lorah, Rachel       13 BDA-MA               3:10.53    3:19.34        
                  46.45     1:35.71 (49.26)   3:19.34 (1:43.63)                    
 47 Marchany, Lauren A  13 SSL-MR               3:54.62    3:19.71        
                  44.17                             2:33.84 ( )     3:19.71 (45.87)
 -- Zecchin, Sarah      14 Team Rockland-MR     3:29.15         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  44.39     1:37.82 (53.43)   2:45.01 (1:07.19)                    
 -- Goldstein, Claire   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.55         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  33.11     1:12.55 (39.44)     2:04.09 (51.54)          DQ (34.72)
 -- Javenes, Kali       13 Team Rockland-MR     2:51.76         NS        
 -- Cavotti, Emily C    13 NDAC-MR              2:51.59         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweet, Lauren A     16 COND-MR              5:22.47    5:29.30        
                  28.77     1:00.38 (31.61)     1:33.11 (32.73)     2:07.20 (34.09)
        2:41.37 (34.17)     3:16.28 (34.91)     3:50.95 (34.67)     4:25.86 (34.91)
        5:00.52 (34.66)     5:29.30 (28.78)                                        
  2 Elms, Gaige L       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:22.68    5:29.37        
                  29.48     1:01.80 (32.32)     1:34.85 (33.05)     2:08.69 (33.84)
        2:41.97 (33.28)     3:15.32 (33.35)     3:48.71 (33.39)     4:22.07 (33.36)
        4:56.19 (34.12)     5:29.37 (33.18)                                        
  3 Marzano, Haleigh M  13 COND-MR              5:32.20    5:31.04        
                  29.75     1:02.16 (32.41)     1:35.45 (33.29)     2:09.51 (34.06)
        2:43.36 (33.85)     3:17.29 (33.93)     3:51.19 (33.90)     4:25.13 (33.94)
        4:58.43 (33.30)     5:31.04 (32.61)                                        
  4 Pinto, Aidan L      13 Morris County-NJ     5:34.64    5:33.29        
                  29.85     1:01.86 (32.01)     1:35.21 (33.35)     2:09.05 (33.84)
        2:43.24 (34.19)     3:17.45 (34.21)     3:52.69 (35.24)     4:27.34 (34.65)
        5:01.56 (34.22)     5:33.29 (31.73)                                        
  4 Stahl, Angela       17 BDA-MA               5:31.99    5:33.29        
                  28.24       58.51 (30.27)     1:29.69 (31.18)     2:00.71 (31.02)
        2:38.04 (37.33)     3:13.31 (35.27)     3:48.54 (35.23)     4:23.82 (35.28)
        4:58.88 (35.06)     5:33.29 (34.41)                                        
  6 Raphael, Michaela   16 COND-MR              5:34.86    5:39.70        
                  29.96     1:02.62 (32.66)     1:36.15 (33.53)     2:10.28 (34.13)
        2:44.48 (34.20)     3:19.17 (34.69)     3:54.31 (35.14)     4:29.80 (35.49)
        5:05.26 (35.46)     5:39.70 (34.44)                                        
  7 McNulty, Peyton     13 BDA-MA               5:55.27    5:44.24        
                  31.34     1:06.30 (34.96)     1:42.24 (35.94)     2:17.55 (35.31)
        2:52.04 (34.49)     3:26.23 (34.19)     4:01.23 (35.00)     4:35.62 (34.39)
        5:10.53 (34.91)     5:44.24 (33.71)                                        
  8 Medina, Melissa     16 COND-MR              5:50.27    5:46.34        
                  30.64     1:04.01 (33.37)     1:38.81 (34.80)     2:13.81 (35.00)
        2:49.26 (35.45)     3:25.01 (35.75)     4:00.82 (35.81)     4:36.85 (36.03)
        5:12.61 (35.76)     5:46.34 (33.73)                                        
  9 Messinger, Sophie   14 COND-MR              5:50.37    5:48.95        
                  31.63     1:06.54 (34.91)     1:42.49 (35.95)     2:18.55 (36.06)
        2:54.23 (35.68)     3:29.51 (35.28)     4:04.93 (35.42)     4:40.25 (35.32)
        5:15.84 (35.59)     5:48.95 (33.11)                                        
 10 Carragher, Maya K   14 Morris County-NJ     5:51.68    5:49.71        
                  31.27     1:05.60 (34.33)     1:41.53 (35.93)     2:17.37 (35.84)
        2:53.26 (35.89)     3:29.10 (35.84)     4:05.26 (36.16)     4:40.88 (35.62)
        5:16.17 (35.29)     5:49.71 (33.54)                                        
 11 D'Amico, Nicole M   14 COND-MR              6:03.56    5:50.72        
                  30.94     1:05.60 (34.66)     1:41.04 (35.44)     2:16.46 (35.42)
        2:51.65 (35.19)     3:27.02 (35.37)     4:03.10 (36.08)     4:39.36 (36.26)
        5:15.66 (36.30)     5:50.72 (35.06)                                        
 12 Ascolese, Kea E     14 Morris County-NJ     5:37.07    5:51.22        
                  30.89     1:05.20 (34.31)     1:40.26 (35.06)     2:16.09 (35.83)
        2:52.03 (35.94)     3:27.88 (35.85)     4:04.22 (36.34)     4:40.45 (36.23)
        5:16.30 (35.85)     5:51.22 (34.92)                                        
 12 Steere, Shelby E    16 Morris County-NJ     5:52.32    5:51.22        
                  31.62     1:06.64 (35.02)     1:42.45 (35.81)     2:18.32 (35.87)
        2:54.12 (35.80)     3:29.74 (35.62)     4:05.13 (35.39)     4:40.91 (35.78)
        5:16.63 (35.72)     5:51.22 (34.59)                                        
 14 Hartman, Laura e    13 BDA-MA               5:59.25    5:52.75        
                  32.53     1:08.18 (35.65)     1:43.90 (35.72)     2:19.82 (35.92)
        2:56.18 (36.36)     3:32.35 (36.17)     4:08.66 (36.31)     4:44.71 (36.05)
        5:19.87 (35.16)     5:52.75 (32.88)                                        
 15 Lanzendorfer, Laur  14 BDA-MA               5:59.31    5:52.83        
                  31.94     1:07.01 (35.07)     1:42.65 (35.64)     2:17.86 (35.21)
        2:53.85 (35.99)     3:29.94 (36.09)     4:06.62 (36.68)     4:43.14 (36.52)
        5:19.41 (36.27)     5:52.83 (33.42)                                        
 16 Zuks, Adelaine      15 COND-MR              5:58.69    5:52.95        
                  31.83     1:07.30 (35.47)     1:43.58 (36.28)     2:19.81 (36.23)
        2:56.04 (36.23)     3:32.54 (36.50)     4:08.20 (35.66)     4:44.15 (35.95)
        5:20.02 (35.87)     5:52.95 (32.93)                                        
 17 Stiles, Juliann A   13 Morris County-NJ     5:54.96    5:53.52        
                  32.18     1:08.11 (35.93)     1:44.43 (36.32)     2:20.67 (36.24)
        2:57.10 (36.43)     3:33.00 (35.90)     4:09.23 (36.23)     4:45.77 (36.54)
        5:22.14 (36.37)     5:53.52 (31.38)                                        
 18 Garcia, Samantha M  13 SSL-MR               6:00.78    5:59.28        
                  33.00     1:08.16 (35.16)     1:43.91 (35.75)     2:19.92 (36.01)
        2:56.48 (36.56)     3:32.97 (36.49)     4:09.41 (36.44)     4:46.19 (36.78)
        5:23.26 (37.07)     5:59.28 (36.02)                                        
 19 Ellis, Rebecca E    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:58.84    6:00.32        
                  31.91     1:07.66 (35.75)     1:44.47 (36.81)     2:20.91 (36.44)
        2:57.56 (36.65)     3:34.35 (36.79)     4:10.92 (36.57)     4:47.51 (36.59)
        5:24.10 (36.59)     6:00.32 (36.22)                                        
 20 Zaslaw, Katie S     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:08.64    6:08.24        
                  33.24     1:10.46 (37.22)     1:47.25 (36.79)     2:24.30 (37.05)
        3:01.95 (37.65)     3:39.57 (37.62)     4:17.38 (37.81)     4:55.39 (38.01)
        5:32.42 (37.03)     6:08.24 (35.82)                                        
 21 Madden, Mikayla A   14 SSL-MR               6:39.06    6:11.79        
                  33.73     1:10.03 (36.30)     1:47.57 (37.54)     2:25.12 (37.55)
        3:03.12 (38.00)     3:40.81 (37.69)     4:18.81 (38.00)     4:57.01 (38.20)
        5:35.22 (38.21)     6:11.79 (36.57)                                        
 22 Romano, Maggie      13 Team Rockland-MR          NT    6:13.28        
                  34.45     1:11.78 (37.33)     1:49.87 (38.09)     2:27.81 (37.94)
        3:05.96 (38.15)     3:43.98 (38.02)     4:21.55 (37.57)     4:59.42 (37.87)
        5:36.74 (37.32)     6:13.28 (36.54)                                        
 23 Shallcross, Ashlyn  14 Morris County-NJ     6:41.99    6:16.78        
                  32.85     1:09.54 (36.69)     1:47.76 (38.22)     2:25.82 (38.06)
        3:03.68 (37.86)     3:41.61 (37.93)     4:20.15 (38.54)     4:59.10 (38.95)
        5:38.72 (39.62)     6:16.78 (38.06)                                        
 24 Silver, Elizabeth   15 COND-MR              6:21.17    6:20.81        
                  33.81     1:11.37 (37.56)     1:50.12 (38.75)     2:28.50 (38.38)
        3:07.00 (38.50)     3:46.19 (39.19)     4:25.20 (39.01)     5:04.34 (39.14)
        5:43.55 (39.21)     6:20.81 (37.26)                                        
 25 Sweet, Erin M       14 COND-MR              6:12.64    6:21.69        
                  33.65     1:10.99 (37.34)     1:49.74 (38.75)     2:28.58 (38.84)
        3:07.58 (39.00)     3:46.28 (38.70)     4:26.00 (39.72)     5:05.53 (39.53)
        5:44.66 (39.13)     6:21.69 (37.03)                                        
 26 McCullough, Megan   13 Morris County-NJ     6:48.33    6:32.78        
                  33.92     1:12.00 (38.08)     1:52.06 (40.06)     2:32.18 (40.12)
        3:12.49 (40.31)     3:52.73 (40.24)     4:32.84 (40.11)     5:13.27 (40.43)
        5:53.73 (40.46)     6:32.78 (39.05)                                        
 27 Russo, Annie        17 BDA-MA               6:45.18    6:34.75        
                  33.66     1:11.08 (37.42)     1:50.36 (39.28)     2:30.26 (39.90)
        3:10.37 (40.11)     3:51.42 (41.05)     4:32.52 (41.10)     5:13.61 (41.09)
        5:55.29 (41.68)     6:34.75 (39.46)                                        
 28 Hughes, Analeigh G  16 COND-MR              7:00.57    7:21.41        
                  37.17     1:19.14 (41.97)     2:01.51 (42.37)     2:45.21 (43.70)
        3:30.46 (45.25)     4:16.16 (45.70)     5:03.10 (46.94)     5:49.82 (46.72)
        6:35.89 (46.07)     7:21.41 (45.52)                                        
 29 Lorah, Rachel       13 BDA-MA               7:47.88    7:30.59        
                  38.43     1:22.42 (43.99)     2:08.72 (46.30)     2:55.28 (46.56)
        3:41.17 (45.89)     4:25.74 (44.57)     5:13.62 (47.88)     6:01.33 (47.71)
      7:30.59 (1:29.26)                                                            
 -- Kim, Courtney       13 COND-MR              5:46.80         NS        
 -- Rubino, Cassie N    16 Team Rockland-MR     6:20.66         NS        
 
Girls 11 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 COND-MR             11:05.42   11:00.27        
                  30.01     1:02.69 (32.68)     1:36.15 (33.46)     2:09.93 (33.78)
        2:43.75 (33.82)     3:17.53 (33.78)     3:51.23 (33.70)     4:24.76 (33.53)
        4:58.18 (33.42)     5:31.63 (33.45)     6:04.85 (33.22)     6:38.18 (33.33)
        7:11.44 (33.26)     7:44.44 (33.00)     8:17.10 (32.66)     8:49.92 (32.82)
        9:22.74 (32.82)     9:55.59 (32.85)    10:28.38 (32.79)    11:00.27 (31.89)
  2 Freeman, Cassie N   15 COND-MR             11:02.94   11:06.02        
                  28.94     1:00.67 (31.73)     1:33.47 (32.80)     2:06.68 (33.21)
        2:40.24 (33.56)     3:13.62 (33.38)     3:47.52 (33.90)     4:21.35 (33.83)
        4:55.39 (34.04)     5:29.40 (34.01)     6:02.77 (33.37)     6:36.40 (33.63)
        7:09.90 (33.50)     7:43.29 (33.39)     8:16.50 (33.21)     8:50.00 (33.50)
        9:23.74 (33.74)     9:57.91 (34.17)    10:32.07 (34.16)    11:06.02 (33.95)
  3 Stahl, Angela       17 BDA-MA              11:36.77   11:23.17        
                  30.80     1:04.10 (33.30)     1:37.46 (33.36)     2:11.39 (33.93)
        2:45.53 (34.14)     3:19.78 (34.25)     3:54.40 (34.62)     4:28.84 (34.44)
        5:03.79 (34.95)     5:38.58 (34.79)     6:12.93 (34.35)     6:47.59 (34.66)
        7:22.10 (34.51)     7:57.15 (35.05)     8:31.65 (34.50)     9:06.47 (34.82)
        9:41.29 (34.82)    10:15.58 (34.29)    10:49.65 (34.07)    11:23.17 (33.52)
  4 Elms, Gaige L       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR     11:09.73   11:24.50        
                  31.27     1:04.36 (33.09)     1:38.28 (33.92)     2:12.70 (34.42)
        2:46.50 (33.80)     3:21.21 (34.71)     3:56.08 (34.87)     4:31.13 (35.05)
        5:05.57 (34.44)     5:40.37 (34.80)     6:15.72 (35.35)     6:50.37 (34.65)
        7:24.77 (34.40)     7:58.79 (34.02)     8:32.99 (34.20)     9:07.37 (34.38)
        9:41.98 (34.61)    10:16.52 (34.54)    10:51.32 (34.80)    11:24.50 (33.18)
  5 Belovsky, Mia P     14 COND-MR             12:08.17   11:27.76        
                  30.63     1:05.13 (34.50)     1:40.27 (35.14)     2:15.36 (35.09)
        2:50.27 (34.91)     3:24.96 (34.69)     3:59.77 (34.81)     4:34.79 (35.02)
        5:09.77 (34.98)     5:44.52 (34.75)     6:19.48 (34.96)     6:54.36 (34.88)
        7:29.12 (34.76)     8:03.90 (34.78)     8:38.10 (34.20)     9:12.36 (34.26)
        9:46.84 (34.48)    10:21.62 (34.78)    10:55.29 (33.67)    11:27.76 (32.47)
  6 Sweet, Lauren A     16 COND-MR             11:26.37   11:28.56        
                  29.55     1:01.76 (32.21)     1:34.65 (32.89)     2:08.35 (33.70)
        2:42.36 (34.01)     3:16.49 (34.13)     3:51.01 (34.52)     4:25.71 (34.70)
        5:00.83 (35.12)     5:35.62 (34.79)     6:11.02 (35.40)     6:46.29 (35.27)
        7:21.69 (35.40)     7:57.07 (35.38)     8:33.43 (36.36)     9:09.48 (36.05)
        9:45.38 (35.90)    10:21.02 (35.64)    10:56.83 (35.81)    11:28.56 (31.73)
  7 Carragher, Maya K   14 Morris County-NJ    11:44.45   11:46.89        
                  30.67     1:04.17 (33.50)     1:38.36 (34.19)     2:13.22 (34.86)
        2:48.63 (35.41)     3:23.90 (35.27)     3:59.66 (35.76)     4:35.45 (35.79)
        5:11.67 (36.22)     5:48.10 (36.43)     6:23.96 (35.86)     7:00.46 (36.50)
        7:36.59 (36.13)     8:12.42 (35.83)     8:48.64 (36.22)     9:24.86 (36.22)
       10:01.09 (36.23)    10:37.05 (35.96)    11:13.29 (36.24)    11:46.89 (33.60)
  8 Yates, Madison D    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR     12:05.89   12:01.06        
                  32.69     1:08.12 (35.43)     1:44.03 (35.91)     2:20.08 (36.05)
        2:56.60 (36.52)     3:32.98 (36.38)     4:09.77 (36.79)     4:46.56 (36.79)
        5:23.41 (36.85)     6:00.03 (36.62)     6:36.79 (36.76)     7:13.15 (36.36)
        7:49.26 (36.11)     8:25.86 (36.60)     9:02.33 (36.47)     9:38.79 (36.46)
       10:14.89 (36.10)    10:50.86 (35.97)    11:26.47 (35.61)    12:01.06 (34.59)
  9 Evangelista, Ryan   12 COND-MR             11:20.00   12:01.36        
                  31.06     1:06.41 (35.35)     1:42.40 (35.99)     2:18.18 (35.78)
        2:54.36 (36.18)     3:30.25 (35.89)     4:06.43 (36.18)     4:43.06 (36.63)
        5:19.66 (36.60)     5:56.37 (36.71)     6:33.01 (36.64)     7:09.63 (36.62)
        7:47.29 (37.66)     8:24.40 (37.11)     9:00.86 (36.46)     9:37.49 (36.63)
       10:14.31 (36.82)    10:51.22 (36.91)    11:27.53 (36.31)    12:01.36 (33.83)
 10 Lanzendorfer, Laur  14 BDA-MA              12:49.99   12:08.19        
                  32.24     1:08.55 (36.31)     1:45.53 (36.98)     2:22.61 (37.08)
        2:59.67 (37.06)     3:36.87 (37.20)     4:13.80 (36.93)     4:50.75 (36.95)
        5:27.24 (36.49)     6:03.98 (36.74)     6:40.90 (36.92)     7:18.08 (37.18)
        7:55.54 (37.46)     8:32.12 (36.58)     9:08.65 (36.53)     9:45.34 (36.69)
       10:21.79 (36.45)    10:58.44 (36.65)    11:34.49 (36.05)    12:08.19 (33.70)
 11 Steere, Shelby E    16 Morris County-NJ    12:02.33   12:17.07        
                  32.40     1:07.09 (34.69)     1:42.92 (35.83)     2:19.28 (36.36)
        2:55.60 (36.32)     3:32.47 (36.87)     4:09.56 (37.09)     4:46.95 (37.39)
        5:24.10 (37.15)     6:01.63 (37.53)     6:38.84 (37.21)     7:16.55 (37.71)
        7:54.28 (37.73)     8:31.72 (37.44)     9:09.56 (37.84)     9:47.53 (37.97)
       10:25.68 (38.15)    11:03.43 (37.75)    11:39.17 (35.74)    12:17.07 (37.90)
 12 McNulty, Peyton     13 BDA-MA              12:40.33   12:17.87        
                  33.16     1:09.45 (36.29)     1:46.21 (36.76)     2:22.99 (36.78)
        3:00.00 (37.01)     3:37.27 (37.27)     4:14.69 (37.42)     4:51.84 (37.15)
        5:28.45 (36.61)     6:05.51 (37.06)     6:43.08 (37.57)     7:20.70 (37.62)
        7:58.37 (37.67)     8:35.75 (37.38)     9:12.68 (36.93)     9:50.28 (37.60)
       10:27.59 (37.31)    11:04.95 (37.36)    11:42.08 (37.13)    12:17.87 (35.79)
 13 Hartman, Laura e    13 BDA-MA              12:50.25   12:29.87        
                  33.60     1:10.20 (36.60)     1:47.43 (37.23)     2:24.83 (37.40)
        3:02.79 (37.96)     3:40.78 (37.99)     4:18.06 (37.28)     4:55.78 (37.72)
        5:33.82 (38.04)     6:11.62 (37.80)     6:49.94 (38.32)     7:27.64 (37.70)
        8:05.71 (38.07)     8:44.23 (38.52)     9:22.54 (38.31)    10:00.54 (38.00)
       10:38.49 (37.95)    11:16.41 (37.92)    11:53.76 (37.35)    12:29.87 (36.11)
 14 Silver, Elizabeth   15 COND-MR             12:54.72   13:00.49        
                  33.49     1:09.94 (36.45)     1:47.72 (37.78)     2:25.99 (38.27)
        3:05.32 (39.33)     3:44.58 (39.26)     4:24.29 (39.71)     5:03.60 (39.31)
        5:43.65 (40.05)     6:23.65 (40.00)     7:03.93 (40.28)     7:43.34 (39.41)
        8:23.38 (40.04)     9:03.10 (39.72)     9:43.47 (40.37)    10:23.25 (39.78)
       11:03.23 (39.98)    11:42.79 (39.56)    12:22.52 (39.73)    13:00.49 (37.97)
 15 Polemeni, Olivia D  12 Morris County-NJ    13:23.49   13:13.98        
                  34.92     1:14.43 (39.51)     1:54.93 (40.50)     2:35.73 (40.80)
        3:15.76 (40.03)     3:55.62 (39.86)     4:35.96 (40.34)     5:16.23 (40.27)
        5:56.85 (40.62)     6:37.16 (40.31)     7:18.18 (41.02)     7:57.82 (39.64)
        8:38.44 (40.62)     9:18.86 (40.42)     9:58.13 (39.27)    10:38.07 (39.94)
       11:18.71 (40.64)    11:58.10 (39.39)    12:37.17 (39.07)    13:13.98 (36.81)
 16 McCullough, Megan   13 Morris County-NJ    13:29.68   13:20.03        
                  34.83     1:14.41 (39.58)     1:55.14 (40.73)     2:36.32 (41.18)
        3:16.46 (40.14)     3:56.01 (39.55)     4:36.49 (40.48)     5:17.14 (40.65)
        5:57.64 (40.50)     6:38.08 (40.44)     7:18.51 (40.43)     7:58.97 (40.46)
        8:39.15 (40.18)     9:19.68 (40.53)     9:59.73 (40.05)    10:40.16 (40.43)
       11:20.37 (40.21)    12:00.63 (40.26)    12:40.76 (40.13)    13:20.03 (39.27)
 17 Ascolese, Jenna R   11 Morris County-NJ    13:59.15   14:12.72        
                  35.65     1:17.70 (42.05)     2:00.69 (42.99)     2:43.48 (42.79)
        3:26.96 (43.48)     4:10.35 (43.39)     4:52.76 (42.41)     5:36.59 (43.83)
        6:19.55 (42.96)     7:03.18 (43.63)     7:47.03 (43.85)     8:30.66 (43.63)
        9:14.54 (43.88)     9:58.88 (44.34)    10:43.45 (44.57)    11:25.72 (42.27)
       12:09.30 (43.58)    12:51.94 (42.64)    13:33.59 (41.65)    14:12.72 (39.13)
 
Girls 11 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Ailee J    14 Marlins-CT           4:31.62    4:38.44        
                  29.80     1:03.22 (33.42)     1:38.16 (34.94)     2:13.34 (35.18)
        2:53.48 (40.14)     3:33.94 (40.46)     4:06.57 (32.63)     4:38.44 (31.87)
  2 Stahl, Angela       17 BDA-MA               4:56.32    4:39.83        
                  30.39     1:05.57 (35.18)     1:41.94 (36.37)     2:17.13 (35.19)
        2:55.98 (38.85)     3:35.61 (39.63)     4:08.29 (32.68)     4:39.83 (31.54)
  3 Scannell, Quinn R   15 Marlins-CT           4:46.24    4:41.17        
                  29.25     1:03.67 (34.42)     1:39.10 (35.43)     2:13.88 (34.78)
        2:57.57 (43.69)     3:39.41 (41.84)     4:10.17 (30.76)     4:41.17 (31.00)
  4 Pande, Malavika     15 Marlins-CT           4:47.72    4:42.28        
                  29.38     1:03.65 (34.27)     1:39.14 (35.49)     2:15.15 (36.01)
        2:56.84 (41.69)     3:38.56 (41.72)     4:10.95 (32.39)     4:42.28 (31.33)
  5 Tramontano, Diana   15 Marlins-CT           4:36.69    4:43.59        
                  29.10     1:03.06 (33.96)     1:41.11 (38.05)     2:18.18 (37.07)
        2:57.63 (39.45)     3:38.40 (40.77)     4:11.46 (33.06)     4:43.59 (32.13)
  6 Morikawa, Carolyn   14 Marlins-CT           4:48.73    4:48.49        
                  29.68     1:03.18 (33.50)     1:42.51 (39.33)     2:20.97 (38.46)
        3:01.22 (40.25)     3:41.39 (40.17)     4:15.49 (34.10)     4:48.49 (33.00)
  7 Freeman, Cassie N   15 COND-MR              4:48.51    4:51.29        
                  30.03     1:04.90 (34.87)     1:42.25 (37.35)     2:20.19 (37.94)
        3:02.21 (42.02)     3:44.69 (42.48)     4:18.94 (34.25)     4:51.29 (32.35)
  8 Pinto, Aidan L      13 Morris County-NJ     4:53.00    4:53.23        
                  30.99     1:05.19 (34.20)     1:41.99 (36.80)     2:18.83 (36.84)
        3:02.28 (43.45)     3:44.96 (42.68)     4:19.80 (34.84)     4:53.23 (33.43)
  9 Belovsky, Mia P     14 COND-MR              4:58.23    4:57.17        
                  29.83     1:06.22 (36.39)     1:45.88 (39.66)     2:24.60 (38.72)
        3:06.99 (42.39)     3:51.31 (44.32)     4:25.33 (34.02)     4:57.17 (31.84)
 10 Marzano, Haleigh M  13 COND-MR              5:04.02    4:58.43        
                  31.53     1:09.14 (37.61)     1:47.93 (38.79)     2:27.55 (39.62)
        3:08.65 (41.10)     3:51.00 (42.35)     4:25.46 (34.46)     4:58.43 (32.97)
 11 McNulty, Peyton     13 BDA-MA               5:12.37    5:02.22        
                  32.60     1:11.12 (38.52)     1:48.50 (37.38)     2:25.50 (37.00)
        3:10.59 (45.09)     3:55.52 (44.93)     4:29.71 (34.19)     5:02.22 (32.51)
 12 Ascolese, Kea E     14 Morris County-NJ     5:10.07    5:02.43        
                  32.48     1:10.73 (38.25)     1:50.37 (39.64)     2:31.48 (41.11)
        3:13.34 (41.86)     3:55.83 (42.49)     4:30.16 (34.33)     5:02.43 (32.27)
 13 Lenihan, Alanna B   13 Morris County-NJ     5:12.67    5:02.82        
                  30.76     1:07.76 (37.00)     1:47.95 (40.19)     2:27.48 (39.53)
        3:10.84 (43.36)     3:53.59 (42.75)     4:29.45 (35.86)     5:02.82 (33.37)
 14 Carragher, Maya K   14 Morris County-NJ     5:21.41    5:04.28        
                  33.92     1:12.30 (38.38)     1:51.83 (39.53)     2:30.83 (39.00)
        3:14.05 (43.22)     3:57.41 (43.36)     4:31.72 (34.31)     5:04.28 (32.56)
 15 O'Shea, Kelli A     13 COND-MR              4:52.08    5:04.51        
                  31.43     1:09.43 (38.00)     1:49.40 (39.97)     2:29.15 (39.75)
        3:11.37 (42.22)     3:54.64 (43.27)     4:30.47 (35.83)     5:04.51 (34.04)
 16 Lanzendorfer, Laur  14 BDA-MA               5:19.21    5:04.95        
                  33.69     1:10.74 (37.05)     1:48.78 (38.04)     2:27.17 (38.39)
        3:10.73 (43.56)     3:55.78 (45.05)     4:31.06 (35.28)     5:04.95 (33.89)
 17 Farrell, Shannon P  16 COND-MR              4:58.85    5:08.44        
                  34.16     1:12.97 (38.81)     1:50.38 (37.41)     2:28.82 (38.44)
        3:15.70 (46.88)     4:03.34 (47.64)   5:08.44 (1:05.10)                    
 18 Hartman, Laura e    13 BDA-MA               5:28.33    5:20.76        
                  34.30     1:14.65 (40.35)     1:54.36 (39.71)     2:34.18 (39.82)
        3:19.02 (44.84)     4:05.47 (46.45)     4:43.44 (37.97)     5:20.76 (37.32)
 19 Anacker, Boomie I   14 COND-MR              5:36.38    5:24.42        
                  34.30     1:14.76 (40.46)     1:54.30 (39.54)     2:33.81 (39.51)
        3:23.40 (49.59)     4:12.40 (49.00)     4:49.11 (36.71)     5:24.42 (35.31)
 20 D'Amico, Nicole M   14 COND-MR              5:29.48    5:24.83        
                  33.79     1:15.64 (41.85)     1:58.56 (42.92)     2:41.76 (43.20)
        3:28.47 (46.71)     4:15.45 (46.98)     4:50.99 (35.54)     5:24.83 (33.84)
 21 Garcia, Samantha M  13 SSL-MR               5:55.60    5:28.45        
                  35.18     1:16.69 (41.51)     1:59.55 (42.86)     2:41.98 (42.43)
        3:29.52 (47.54)     4:17.34 (47.82)     4:54.13 (36.79)     5:28.45 (34.32)
 22 Zaslaw, Katie S     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:49.99    5:28.62        
                  35.32     1:18.29 (42.97)     1:58.31 (40.02)     2:37.76 (39.45)
        3:25.56 (47.80)     4:14.51 (48.95)     4:53.26 (38.75)     5:28.62 (35.36)
 23 Jang, Sarah         15 COND-MR              5:30.54    5:34.83        
                  34.42     1:16.19 (41.77)     1:57.49 (41.30)     2:39.83 (42.34)
        3:28.27 (48.44)     4:18.55 (50.28)     4:56.76 (38.21)     5:34.83 (38.07)
 24 Block, Alexandra V  12 COND-MR              5:42.96    5:36.04        
                  36.81     1:19.90 (43.09)     2:02.78 (42.88)     2:44.25 (41.47)
        3:32.24 (47.99)     4:21.34 (49.10)     4:59.88 (38.54)     5:36.04 (36.16)
 25 McCullough, Megan   13 Morris County-NJ     5:57.33    5:37.37        
                  36.54     1:18.05 (41.51)     2:00.94 (42.89)     2:43.91 (42.97)
        3:32.25 (48.34)     4:21.06 (48.81)     5:00.18 (39.12)     5:37.37 (37.19)
 26 Madden, Mikayla A   14 SSL-MR               5:50.77    5:37.56        
                  36.64     1:17.53 (40.89)     1:59.43 (41.90)     2:40.34 (40.91)
        3:32.27 (51.93)     4:23.48 (51.21)     5:01.90 (38.42)     5:37.56 (35.66)
 27 Capalbo, Nicolette  15 SSL-MR               5:37.74    5:39.87        
                  35.85     1:19.15 (43.30)     2:01.46 (42.31)     2:41.90 (40.44)
        3:34.09 (52.19)     4:23.65 (49.56)     5:01.67 (38.02)     5:39.87 (38.20)
 28 Clarke, Hannah G    14 Morris County-NJ     5:58.50    6:00.17        
                  38.55     1:21.79 (43.24)     2:08.32 (46.53)     2:52.53 (44.21)
        3:45.58 (53.05)     4:38.86 (53.28)     5:19.64 (40.78)     6:00.17 (40.53)
 29 Nicoloso, Maria L   12 Morris County-NJ     6:30.05    6:05.11        
                  39.56     1:28.66 (49.10)     2:14.99 (46.33)     2:59.86 (44.87)
        3:48.90 (49.04)     4:40.49 (51.59)     5:23.91 (43.42)     6:05.11 (41.20)
 30 Fourie, Arisa       13 COND-MR              6:14.37    6:06.63        
                  39.89     1:29.80 (49.91)     2:13.39 (43.59)     2:57.06 (43.67)
        3:49.72 (52.66)     4:42.11 (52.39)     5:24.89 (42.78)     6:06.63 (41.74)
 31 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:30.15    6:07.54        
                  42.49     1:34.05 (51.56)     2:17.39 (43.34)     3:03.36 (45.97)
        3:56.70 (53.34)     4:48.95 (52.25)     5:29.07 (40.12)     6:07.54 (38.47)
 32 Skoglund, Emma G    12 SSL-MR               6:58.71    6:10.70        
                  36.68     1:24.88 (48.20)     2:14.39 (49.51)     3:01.60 (47.21)
        3:56.83 (55.23)     4:52.74 (55.91)     5:32.85 (40.11)     6:10.70 (37.85)
 33 Davis, Maggie A     11 SSL-MR               7:03.63    6:13.30        
                  38.91     1:25.53 (46.62)     2:12.82 (47.29)     3:00.05 (47.23)
        3:54.84 (54.79)     4:51.12 (56.28)     5:33.73 (42.61)     6:13.30 (39.57)
 34 Polemeni, Mattia E  14 Morris County-NJ     6:15.05    6:17.24        
                  39.51     1:31.10 (51.59)     2:19.23 (48.13)     3:08.70 (49.47)
        3:58.01 (49.31)     4:50.28 (52.27)     5:34.70 (44.42)     6:17.24 (42.54)
 -- Kim, Courtney       13 COND-MR              5:13.27         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  34.95     1:16.42 (41.47)     1:58.06 (41.64)     2:38.02 (39.96)
        3:27.74 (49.72)     4:18.44 (50.70)     4:55.37 (36.93)          DQ (35.21)
 -- Lorah, Rachel       13 BDA-MA               6:44.55         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  45.99   1:48.03 (1:02.04)                                        
                                4:33.94 ( )     5:26.17 (52.23)          DQ (47.12)
 -- Sweet, Erin M       14 COND-MR              5:47.42         NS        
 -- Sharabun, Christin  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:16.10         NS        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.99  NYSC Sectionals-NY
                25.39  VASC Sectionals-Virginia
                25.69  METS Senior Mets
                26.29  ZQ Zone Quals
                26.59  JO Junior Olympics
                26.99  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jahan, Sophie L     13 Marlins-CT             24.82      25.33 VASC   
  2 Scannell, Quinn R   15 Marlins-CT             24.30      25.38 VASC   
  3 Pande, Malavika     15 Marlins-CT             24.59      25.54 METS   
  4 Walker, Isobel T    16 Marlins-CT             24.99      25.66 METS   
  5 Wasserman, Raquel   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.59      25.71 ZQ     
  6 Freeman, Cassie N   15 COND-MR                25.82      26.00 ZQ     
  7 Morikawa, Carolyn   14 Marlins-CT             25.43      26.04 ZQ     
  8 Raphael, Michaela   16 COND-MR                26.32      26.19 ZQ     
  9 Subramaniam, Hanna  14 Marlins-CT             26.62      26.26 ZQ     
 10 Mackrel, Naima J    15 NDAC-MR                26.09      26.29 ZQ     
 11 Scanlan, Paula Y    13 Marlins-CT             25.56      26.39 JO     
 12 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  16 NDAC-MR                26.19      26.65 SILV   
 13 McClung, Demi R     15 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.59      26.72 SILV   
 13 Walsh, Colleen M    16 COND-MR                26.48      26.72 SILV   
 13 Lenihan, Alanna B   13 Morris County-NJ       26.53      26.72 SILV   
 16 Mendoza, Ailee J    14 Marlins-CT             25.94      26.80 SILV   
 16 Stahl, Angela       17 BDA-MA                 27.02      26.80 SILV   
 18 Carragher, Maya K   14 Morris County-NJ       26.72      26.90 SILV   
 19 Guerrero, Meg E     17 COND-MR                26.03      26.97 SILV   
 20 Farrell, Shannon P  16 COND-MR                25.80      27.19        
 21 Guarnieri, Sofia    14 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.92      27.22        
 22 Pinto, Aidan L      13 Morris County-NJ       27.10      27.26        
 22 Li, Laura Y         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.83      27.26        
 24 Condon, Abigail M   14 Marlins-CT             26.62      27.30        
 25 Tramontano, Diana   15 Marlins-CT             26.50      27.31        
 26 Stewart, Jesse E    17 Marlins-CT             26.24      27.34        
 27 Rubino, Cassie N    16 Team Rockland-MR       27.76      27.47        
 28 McLaughlin, Genna   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.06      27.50        
 29 Rendon, Jazmin      15 NDAC-MR                27.37      27.65        
 30 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.77      27.74        
 30 Cho, Jessica J      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.22      27.74        
 32 Sullivan, Caroline  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.26      27.86        
 33 Archer, Ally S      17 Team Rockland-MR       28.51      27.88        
 34 Arcomano, Becca J   16 NDAC-MR                27.40      27.94        
 35 Fisher, Kristin M   16 NDAC-MR                27.44      28.03        
 36 Gross, Faith J      13 COND-MR                28.07      28.16        
 37 Stiles, Juliann A   13 Morris County-NJ       27.13      28.17        
 38 Stata, Lexa R       16 Team Rockland-MR       28.29      28.18        
 39 Boland, Jill A      16 Marlins-CT             27.07      28.26        
 40 Summa, Rachael E    15 Morris County-NJ       28.61      28.33        
 41 Ellis, Rebecca E    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.19      28.45        
 42 Steere, Shelby E    16 Morris County-NJ       28.80      28.63        
 43 Rota, Kimberly A    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.98      28.65        
 44 Cicoria, Lauren M   13 Morris County-NJ       29.23      28.69        
 45 Weckesser, Kayla N  17 NDAC-MR                27.84      28.70        
 46 Anacker, Boomie I   14 COND-MR                28.08      28.77        
 47 McNamee, Kyra D     16 COND-MR                28.99      28.84        
 48 Leigh, Grace J      14 Marlins-CT             27.28      28.95        
 49 Guglielmo, Kasey E  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.53      28.97        
 50 Leigh, Georgia F    14 Marlins-CT             28.43      29.00        
 51 Leary, Caitlin R    17 SSL-MR                 29.02      29.03        
 52 Potenza, Giovanna   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.07      29.12        
 53 Ho, Penelope L      15 SSL-MR                 28.69      29.14        
 54 Sistare, Kate M     16 NDAC-MR                28.51      29.16        
 55 Karmen-Tuohy, Audr  13 Marlins-CT             29.31      29.17        
 56 Koon, Samantha F    15 Morris County-NJ       28.96      29.27        
 57 Levine, Corie T     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.91      29.42        
 58 Scanlon, Madison A  17 SSL-MR                 28.42      29.47        
 59 Shallcross, Ashlyn  14 Morris County-NJ       28.80      29.60        
 60 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    15 Team Rockland-MR       29.64      29.76        
 61 Stein, Kimmy A      17 SSL-MR                 25.93      29.91        
 62 Jang, Sarah         15 COND-MR                29.19      30.00        
 63 Shea, Kayla         15 SSL-MR                 29.38      30.04        
 64 Burke, Alyssa       16 SSL-MR                 30.07      30.13        
 65 Webber, Annie F     11 Morris County-NJ       28.85      30.17        
 66 Izzo, Sarah J       18 NDAC-MR                29.36      30.19        
 67 Soss, Allie R       16 Team Rockland-MR       31.76      30.49        
 68 Hamilton, Sophie J  15 SSL-MR                 31.47      30.66        
 68 Nunez, Nicole C     15 COND-MR                32.06      30.66        
 70 Logan, Danielle H   16 Team Rockland-MR       30.67      30.73        
 71 Furano, Paige E     13 Marlins-CT             29.95      30.76        
 72 Martin, Kelly J     17 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.60      31.01        
 73 Capalbo, Nicolette  15 SSL-MR                 30.10      31.15        
 74 Malandrino, Samant  15 COND-MR                31.23      31.28        
 75 Verardi, Kalin E    15 Team Rockland-MR       30.84      31.36        
 76 Silver, Elizabeth   15 COND-MR                30.90      31.44        
 77 Polemeni, Mattia E  14 Morris County-NJ       31.49      31.68        
 78 Curry, Ava E        10 Morris County-NJ       34.39      33.93        
 79 Silver, Samantha M  13 COND-MR                34.83      34.05        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  NYSC Sectionals-NY
                54.79  VASC Sectionals-Virginia
                55.89  METS Senior Mets
                57.19  ZQ Zone Quals
                57.79  JO Junior Olympics
              1:01.09  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pande, Malavika     15 Marlins-CT             53.45      54.17 VASC   
                  26.06       54.17 (28.11)                                        
  2 Dubin, Maria V      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.79      55.07 METS   
                  26.25       55.07 (28.82)                                        
  3 Frias, Cristi M     18 Marlins-CT             53.35      55.21 METS   
                  26.83       55.21 (28.38)                                        
  4 Scannell, Quinn R   15 Marlins-CT             53.43      55.52 METS   
                  26.69       55.52 (28.83)                                        
  5 Jahan, Sophie L     13 Marlins-CT             53.71      55.93 ZQ     
                  26.72       55.93 (29.21)                                        
  6 Carey, Laurel E     12 Morris County-NJ       56.07      55.96 ZQ     
                  26.82       55.96 (29.14)                                        
  7 Silverman, Erica A  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.19      55.97 ZQ     
                  27.09       55.97 (28.88)                                        
  8 Mendoza, Ailee J    14 Marlins-CT             54.14      56.15 ZQ     
                  27.35       56.15 (28.80)                                        
  9 Freeman, Cassie N   15 COND-MR                56.65      56.26 ZQ     
                  27.25       56.26 (29.01)                                        
 10 Wasserman, Raquel   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.70      56.41 ZQ     
                  27.46       56.41 (28.95)                                        
 11 Subramaniam, Hanna  14 Marlins-CT             55.66      56.49 ZQ     
                  27.07       56.49 (29.42)                                        
 12 Hellman, Rachel E   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.99      56.76 ZQ     
                  27.45       56.76 (29.31)                                        
 12 Walsh, Colleen M    16 COND-MR                55.79      56.76 ZQ     
                  27.59       56.76 (29.17)                                        
 14 Raphael, Michaela   16 COND-MR                56.33      56.89 ZQ     
                  27.18       56.89 (29.71)                                        
 15 Walker, Isobel T    16 Marlins-CT             55.97      57.31 JO     
                  27.28       57.31 (30.03)                                        
 16 Hadley, Emma B      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.33      57.54 JO     
                  27.77       57.54 (29.77)                                        
 17 Scanlan, Paula Y    13 Marlins-CT             55.92      57.96 SILV   
                  27.73       57.96 (30.23)                                        
 18 Lenihan, Alanna B   13 Morris County-NJ       58.75      58.25 SILV   
                  28.06       58.25 (30.19)                                        
 19 Medina, Melissa     16 COND-MR                57.85      58.26 SILV   
                  27.88       58.26 (30.38)                                        
 20 Pinto, Aidan L      13 Morris County-NJ       57.37      58.29 SILV   
                  28.45       58.29 (29.84)                                        
 21 Guarnieri, Sofia    14 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.22      58.82 SILV   
                  28.17       58.82 (30.65)                                        
 21 Stewart, Jesse E    17 Marlins-CT             55.83      58.82 SILV   
                  28.04       58.82 (30.78)                                        
 23 McLaughlin, Genna   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.07      58.89 SILV   
                  28.30       58.89 (30.59)                                        
 24 Carragher, Maya K   14 Morris County-NJ       58.34      58.97 SILV   
                  28.34       58.97 (30.63)                                        
 25 Mackrel, Naima J    15 NDAC-MR                58.23      59.05 SILV   
                  27.68       59.05 (31.37)                                        
 26 DiGiacomo, Nicole   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.39      59.13 SILV   
                  28.74       59.13 (30.39)                                        
 27 Sullivan, Caroline  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.68      59.34 SILV   
                  28.80       59.34 (30.54)                                        
 28 Rubino, Cassie N    16 Team Rockland-MR       57.30      59.40 SILV   
                  28.30       59.40 (31.10)                                        
 29 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  16 NDAC-MR                57.27      59.51 SILV   
                  28.43       59.51 (31.08)                                        
 30 Zuks, Adelaine      15 COND-MR              1:00.28      59.65 SILV   
                  28.89       59.65 (30.76)                                        
 31 Furano, Ally G      14 Marlins-CT             58.33      59.91 SILV   
                  28.21       59.91 (31.70)                                        
 32 Gross, Faith J      13 COND-MR              1:00.91      59.92 SILV   
                  29.05       59.92 (30.87)                                        
 33 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.88    1:00.02 SILV   
                  28.72     1:00.02 (31.30)                                        
 34 Li, Laura Y         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.26    1:00.08 SILV   
                  28.42     1:00.08 (31.66)                                        
 35 Stiles, Juliann A   13 Morris County-NJ       59.24    1:00.47 SILV   
                  29.45     1:00.47 (31.02)                                        
 36 Stata, Lexa R       16 Team Rockland-MR       59.62    1:00.64 SILV   
                  29.48     1:00.64 (31.16)                                        
 37 Fisher, Kristin M   16 NDAC-MR              1:01.24    1:00.75 SILV   
                  28.78     1:00.75 (31.97)                                        
 38 Summa, Rachael E    15 Morris County-NJ     1:01.22    1:01.16        
                  30.20     1:01.16 (30.96)                                        
 39 Archer, Ally S      17 Team Rockland-MR     1:02.65    1:01.23        
                  29.78     1:01.23 (31.45)                                        
 40 Condon, Abigail M   14 Marlins-CT             57.76    1:01.26        
                  29.59     1:01.26 (31.67)                                        
 41 Arcomano, Becca J   16 NDAC-MR              1:00.30    1:01.41        
                  29.27     1:01.41 (32.14)                                        
 42 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.75    1:01.44        
                  29.35     1:01.44 (32.09)                                        
 43 Rendon, Jazmin      15 NDAC-MR              1:01.18    1:01.70        
                  29.34     1:01.70 (32.36)                                        
 44 Desiderio, Anna N   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.25    1:01.83        
                  30.46     1:01.83 (31.37)                                        
 45 Ellis, Rebecca E    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.81    1:02.05        
                  29.01     1:02.05 (33.04)                                        
 46 Steere, Shelby E    16 Morris County-NJ     1:01.43    1:02.08        
                  30.00     1:02.08 (32.08)                                        
 47 Karmen-Tuohy, Audr  13 Marlins-CT           1:05.51    1:02.12        
                  29.97     1:02.12 (32.15)                                        
 48 Anacker, Boomie I   14 COND-MR                59.25    1:02.16        
                  29.91     1:02.16 (32.25)                                        
 49 Evangelista, Ryan   12 COND-MR              1:00.78    1:02.36        
                  30.12     1:02.36 (32.24)                                        
 50 Weckesser, Kayla N  17 NDAC-MR              1:00.74    1:02.54        
                  29.65     1:02.54 (32.89)                                        
 51 Leigh, Grace J      14 Marlins-CT             59.92    1:02.74        
                  30.28     1:02.74 (32.46)                                        
 52 Shallcross, Ashlyn  14 Morris County-NJ     1:03.58    1:02.80        
                  30.07     1:02.80 (32.73)                                        
 53 Yates, Madison D    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.20    1:02.87        
                  30.71     1:02.87 (32.16)                                        
 54 Boddie, Erin E      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.10    1:03.08        
                  30.29     1:03.08 (32.79)                                        
 55 Leigh, Georgia F    14 Marlins-CT           1:02.49    1:03.43        
                  30.43     1:03.43 (33.00)                                        
 56 Stein, Kimmy A      17 SSL-MR                 57.11    1:03.57        
                  30.00     1:03.57 (33.57)                                        
 57 Jang, Sarah         15 COND-MR              1:03.41    1:03.70        
                  29.94     1:03.70 (33.76)                                        
 58 Potenza, Giovanna   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.61    1:03.90        
                  30.92     1:03.90 (32.98)                                        
 59 Koon, Samantha F    15 Morris County-NJ     1:05.01    1:04.03        
                  31.03     1:04.03 (33.00)                                        
 60 Guglielmo, Kasey E  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.23    1:04.31        
                  30.86     1:04.31 (33.45)                                        
 61 Schatz, Brooke J    12 COND-MR              1:02.99    1:04.32        
                  31.04     1:04.32 (33.28)                                        
 62 Sistare, Kate M     16 NDAC-MR              1:03.83    1:04.40        
                  30.75     1:04.40 (33.65)                                        
 63 Furano, Paige E     13 Marlins-CT           1:05.43    1:04.59        
                  30.88     1:04.59 (33.71)                                        
 64 Leary, Caitlin R    17 SSL-MR               1:04.26    1:05.37        
                  31.19     1:05.37 (34.18)                                        
 65 Sweet, Erin M       14 COND-MR              1:03.63    1:06.70        
                  32.07     1:06.70 (34.63)                                        
 66 Webber, Annie F     11 Morris County-NJ     1:05.82    1:06.84        
                  31.05     1:06.84 (35.79)                                        
 67 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    15 Team Rockland-MR     1:04.03    1:06.88        
                  32.49     1:06.88 (34.39)                                        
 68 Soss, Allie R       16 Team Rockland-MR     1:10.25    1:07.70        
                  32.58     1:07.70 (35.12)                                        
 69 Cicoria, Lauren M   13 Morris County-NJ     1:05.85    1:07.74        
                  31.67     1:07.74 (36.07)                                        
 70 Verardi, Kalin E    15 Team Rockland-MR     1:05.14    1:07.79        
                  31.85     1:07.79 (35.94)                                        
 71 Martin, Kelly J     17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.02    1:08.41        
                  32.53     1:08.41 (35.88)                                        
 72 Nunez, Nicole C     15 COND-MR              1:12.10    1:09.63        
                  32.57     1:09.63 (37.06)                                        
 73 Logan, Danielle H   16 Team Rockland-MR       58.39    1:10.35        
                  33.15     1:10.35 (37.20)                                        
 74 Otto, Alexa G       12 Morris County-NJ     1:11.19    1:11.81        
                  34.23     1:11.81 (37.58)                                        
 75 Malandrino, Samant  15 COND-MR              1:12.64    1:15.65        
                  33.52     1:15.65 (42.13)                                        
 76 Curry, Ava E        10 Morris County-NJ     1:14.86    1:18.30        
                  36.48     1:18.30 (41.82)                                        
 -- Sawkins, Emma E     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.30         NS        
 -- Wang, Amanda H      16 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.45         NS        
 -- Fitzsimmons, Mary   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.15         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:55.99  NYSC Sectionals-NY
              1:57.49  VASC Sectionals-Virginia
              1:59.99  METS Senior Mets
              2:02.49  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:04.49  JO Junior Olympics
              2:10.59  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pande, Malavika     15 Marlins-CT           1:53.33    1:56.52 VASC   
                  26.76       55.61 (28.85)     1:25.58 (29.97)     1:56.52 (30.94)
  2 Scannell, Quinn R   15 Marlins-CT           1:53.59    1:58.61 METS   
                  27.72       57.82 (30.10)     1:28.92 (31.10)     1:58.61 (29.69)
  3 Mendoza, Ailee J    14 Marlins-CT           1:54.21    1:58.92 METS   
                  27.72       57.60 (29.88)     1:28.56 (30.96)     1:58.92 (30.36)
  4 Walsh, Colleen M    16 COND-MR              2:00.54    2:01.52 ZQ     
                  27.82       57.99 (30.17)     1:29.55 (31.56)     2:01.52 (31.97)
  5 Jahan, Sophie L     13 Marlins-CT           1:59.04    2:01.92 ZQ     
                  28.16       59.22 (31.06)     1:31.04 (31.82)     2:01.92 (30.88)
  6 Pinto, Aidan L      13 Morris County-NJ     2:04.47    2:03.70 JO     
                  28.42       59.31 (30.89)     1:32.08 (32.77)     2:03.70 (31.62)
  7 Subramaniam, Hanna  14 Marlins-CT           2:07.43    2:04.07 JO     
                  28.10       59.10 (31.00)     1:31.32 (32.22)     2:04.07 (32.75)
  8 Raphael, Michaela   16 COND-MR              2:06.03    2:04.43 JO     
                  28.63     1:00.23 (31.60)     1:32.73 (32.50)     2:04.43 (31.70)
  9 Guerrero, Meg E     17 COND-MR              2:02.34    2:06.06 SILV   
                  28.67     1:00.28 (31.61)     1:32.78 (32.50)     2:06.06 (33.28)
 10 Scanlan, Paula Y    13 Marlins-CT           2:03.52    2:06.20 SILV   
                  29.03     1:01.14 (32.11)     1:34.24 (33.10)     2:06.20 (31.96)
 11 Lenihan, Alanna B   13 Morris County-NJ     2:08.28    2:07.08 SILV   
                  28.30       59.87 (31.57)     1:33.80 (33.93)     2:07.08 (33.28)
 12 Wasserman, Raquel   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.68    2:08.09 SILV   
                  29.14     1:01.32 (32.18)     1:35.42 (34.10)     2:08.09 (32.67)
 13 Condon, Abigail M   14 Marlins-CT           2:04.74    2:08.96 SILV   
                  29.08     1:01.66 (32.58)     1:35.58 (33.92)     2:08.96 (33.38)
 14 Medina, Melissa     16 COND-MR              2:16.31    2:09.05 SILV   
                  29.02     1:00.46 (31.44)     1:34.92 (34.46)     2:09.05 (34.13)
 15 Ascolese, Kea E     14 Morris County-NJ     2:10.52    2:09.15 SILV   
                  29.72     1:02.85 (33.13)     1:36.77 (33.92)     2:09.15 (32.38)
 16 Freeman, Cassie N   15 COND-MR              2:05.64    2:09.84 SILV   
                  28.82     1:00.92 (32.10)     1:35.39 (34.47)     2:09.84 (34.45)
 17 Stata, Lexa R       16 Team Rockland-MR     2:13.56    2:10.07 SILV   
                  29.57     1:02.37 (32.80)     1:36.38 (34.01)     2:10.07 (33.69)
 18 Stiles, Juliann A   13 Morris County-NJ     2:10.98    2:10.10 SILV   
                  30.22     1:03.07 (32.85)     1:37.22 (34.15)     2:10.10 (32.88)
 19 Rubino, Cassie N    16 Team Rockland-MR     2:04.94    2:10.58 SILV   
                  28.78     1:01.30 (32.52)     1:35.86 (34.56)     2:10.58 (34.72)
 20 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:08.28    2:10.86        
                  29.40     1:02.03 (32.63)     1:36.39 (34.36)     2:10.86 (34.47)
 21 Sullivan, Caroline  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.00    2:11.09        
                  29.90     1:02.92 (33.02)     1:37.38 (34.46)     2:11.09 (33.71)
 22 Carragher, Maya K   14 Morris County-NJ     2:14.78    2:11.77        
                  29.73     1:02.91 (33.18)     1:37.31 (34.40)     2:11.77 (34.46)
 23 Guarnieri, Sofia    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:07.85    2:11.82        
                  29.25     1:01.80 (32.55)     1:36.46 (34.66)     2:11.82 (35.36)
 24 Steere, Shelby E    16 Morris County-NJ     2:12.23    2:12.74        
                  30.32     1:04.04 (33.72)     1:38.45 (34.41)     2:12.74 (34.29)
 25 Desiderio, Anna N   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.46    2:12.83        
                  30.49     1:04.78 (34.29)     1:39.67 (34.89)     2:12.83 (33.16)
 26 Archer, Ally S      17 Team Rockland-MR     2:23.22    2:13.00        
                  30.29     1:04.11 (33.82)     1:38.73 (34.62)     2:13.00 (34.27)
 27 Boland, Jill A      16 Marlins-CT           2:09.34    2:13.51        
                  30.88     1:05.00 (34.12)     1:40.06 (35.06)     2:13.51 (33.45)
 28 Li, Laura Y         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.17    2:13.55        
                  30.30     1:04.36 (34.06)     1:39.58 (35.22)     2:13.55 (33.97)
 29 Zuks, Adelaine      15 COND-MR              2:11.81    2:14.15        
                  30.50     1:04.97 (34.47)     1:40.42 (35.45)     2:14.15 (33.73)
 30 Ellis, Rebecca E    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.72    2:14.33        
                  30.23     1:04.72 (34.49)     1:40.02 (35.30)     2:14.33 (34.31)
 31 Fisher, Kristin M   16 NDAC-MR              2:15.45    2:14.86        
                  29.70     1:03.49 (33.79)     1:39.02 (35.53)     2:14.86 (35.84)
 32 Gross, Faith J      13 COND-MR              2:12.66    2:14.90        
                  31.29     1:05.28 (33.99)     1:40.69 (35.41)     2:14.90 (34.21)
 33 Leigh, Georgia F    14 Marlins-CT           2:18.94    2:15.63        
                  31.23     1:05.67 (34.44)     1:41.15 (35.48)     2:15.63 (34.48)
 34 McNamee, Kyra D     16 COND-MR              2:12.00    2:16.19        
                  31.06     1:05.00 (33.94)     1:40.38 (35.38)     2:16.19 (35.81)
 35 Leary, Caitlin R    17 SSL-MR               2:23.24    2:16.46        
                  31.01     1:05.15 (34.14)     1:41.09 (35.94)     2:16.46 (35.37)
 36 Rendon, Jazmin      15 NDAC-MR              2:13.52    2:17.09        
                  30.80     1:05.28 (34.48)     1:41.56 (36.28)     2:17.09 (35.53)
 37 Ng, Trystan S       10 COND-MR              2:13.40    2:17.47        
                  31.18     1:06.20 (35.02)     1:41.77 (35.57)     2:17.47 (35.70)
 38 Summa, Rachael E    15 Morris County-NJ     2:29.08    2:18.73        
                  32.70     1:08.58 (35.88)     1:44.74 (36.16)     2:18.73 (33.99)
 39 Leigh, Grace J      14 Marlins-CT           2:15.45    2:18.81        
                  31.23     1:06.02 (34.79)     1:42.34 (36.32)     2:18.81 (36.47)
 40 Sistare, Kate M     16 NDAC-MR              2:23.25    2:20.69        
                  32.27     1:06.96 (34.69)     1:43.21 (36.25)     2:20.69 (37.48)
 41 Verardi, Kalin E    15 Team Rockland-MR     2:22.20    2:21.55        
                  32.44     1:08.09 (35.65)     1:44.57 (36.48)     2:21.55 (36.98)
 42 Rota, Kimberly A    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.49    2:23.15        
                  31.89     1:08.26 (36.37)     1:45.71 (37.45)     2:23.15 (37.44)
 43 Cicoria, Lauren M   13 Morris County-NJ     2:23.04    2:23.57        
                  31.43     1:08.25 (36.82)     1:46.86 (38.61)     2:23.57 (36.71)
 44 Rota, Amanda P      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.59    2:25.45        
                  32.09     1:08.40 (36.31)     1:47.05 (38.65)     2:25.45 (38.40)
 45 Silver, Elizabeth   15 COND-MR              2:28.47    2:26.57        
                  33.91     1:11.23 (37.32)     1:49.29 (38.06)     2:26.57 (37.28)
 46 Soss, Allie R       16 Team Rockland-MR     2:33.15    2:29.20        
                  33.60                             1:49.94 ( )     2:29.20 (39.26)
 47 Martin, Kelly J     17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.95    2:29.91        
                  32.83     1:10.78 (37.95)     1:51.47 (40.69)     2:29.91 (38.44)
 48 Polemeni, Mattia E  14 Morris County-NJ     2:32.46    2:32.09        
                  33.64     1:12.73 (39.09)     1:52.57 (39.84)     2:32.09 (39.52)
 49 Logan, Danielle H   16 Team Rockland-MR     2:24.84    2:33.25        
                  33.47     1:12.30 (38.83)     1:52.74 (40.44)     2:33.25 (40.51)
 50 Nunez, Nicole C     15 COND-MR              2:34.64    2:34.15        
                  34.11     1:13.43 (39.32)     1:53.55 (40.12)     2:34.15 (40.60)
 51 Curry, Ava E        10 Morris County-NJ     2:48.44    2:41.60        
                  36.61     1:18.84 (42.23)     2:02.33 (43.49)     2:41.60 (39.27)
 52 Malandrino, Samant  15 COND-MR              2:48.56    2:42.88        
                  34.91     1:16.17 (41.26)     2:00.13 (43.96)     2:42.88 (42.75)
 53 Silver, Samantha M  13 COND-MR              3:00.41    2:53.93        
                  38.05     1:23.15 (45.10)     2:09.70 (46.55)     2:53.93 (44.23)
 -- Levine, Corie T     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.26         NS        
 -- Ruzzi, Kathryn A    15 Team Rockland-MR     2:20.07         NS        
 -- Shallcross, Ashlyn  14 Morris County-NJ     2:15.39         NS        
 -- McLaughlin, Genna   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.57         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  NYSC Sectionals-NY
              1:01.09  VASC Sectionals-Virginia
              1:02.59  METS Senior Mets
              1:05.49  JO Junior Olympics
              1:05.49  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:10.09  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Emma B      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.01      59.49 NYSC   
                  29.37       59.49 (30.12)                                        
  2 Scannell, Quinn R   15 Marlins-CT             56.73      59.74 NYSC   
                  28.95       59.74 (30.79)                                        
  3 Pande, Malavika     15 Marlins-CT             58.37    1:00.83 VASC   
                  29.34     1:00.83 (31.49)                                        
  4 Walker, Isobel T    16 Marlins-CT           1:00.29    1:01.18 METS   
                  28.97     1:01.18 (32.21)                                        
  5 Frias, Cristi M     18 Marlins-CT             58.07    1:01.94 METS   
                  30.25     1:01.94 (31.69)                                        
  6 Silverman, Erica A  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.30    1:02.07 METS   
                  30.20     1:02.07 (31.87)                                        
  7 Mendoza, Ailee J    14 Marlins-CT             59.88    1:02.10 METS   
                  30.71     1:02.10 (31.39)                                        
  8 Scanlan, Paula Y    13 Marlins-CT           1:01.21    1:02.12 METS   
                  30.29     1:02.12 (31.83)                                        
  9 Sawkins, Emma E     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.56    1:03.72 JO     
                  31.09     1:03.72 (32.63)                                        
 10 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  16 NDAC-MR              1:02.15    1:04.02 JO     
                  31.03     1:04.02 (32.99)                                        
 11 Fitzsimmons, Mary   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.76    1:04.42 JO     
                  31.66     1:04.42 (32.76)                                        
 12 Pinto, Aidan L      13 Morris County-NJ     1:04.03    1:04.43 JO     
                  31.32     1:04.43 (33.11)                                        
 13 Sweet, Lauren A     16 COND-MR              1:03.06    1:04.74 JO     
                  31.61     1:04.74 (33.13)                                        
 14 Dubin, Maria V      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.23    1:04.93 JO     
                  31.35     1:04.93 (33.58)                                        
 15 Wasserman, Raquel   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.49    1:05.42 JO     
                  31.23     1:05.42 (34.19)                                        
 16 Rendon, Jazmin      15 NDAC-MR              1:04.14    1:05.79 SILV   
                  32.17     1:05.79 (33.62)                                        
 17 Weiner, Isabella C  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.10    1:05.86 SILV   
                  32.13     1:05.86 (33.73)                                        
 18 Condon, Abigail M   14 Marlins-CT           1:03.96    1:06.05 SILV   
                  32.75     1:06.05 (33.30)                                        
 19 Stewart, Jesse E    17 Marlins-CT           1:02.26    1:06.08 SILV   
                  31.98     1:06.08 (34.10)                                        
 20 Farrell, Shannon P  16 COND-MR              1:03.32    1:06.27 SILV   
                  32.61     1:06.27 (33.66)                                        
 21 Guarnieri, Sofia    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.70    1:06.42 SILV   
                  32.76     1:06.42 (33.66)                                        
 22 DiGiacomo, Nicole   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.20    1:06.60 SILV   
                  32.78     1:06.60 (33.82)                                        
 23 McLaughlin, Genna   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.25    1:06.75 SILV   
                  32.81     1:06.75 (33.94)                                        
 24 Guglielmo, Kasey E  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.61    1:06.87 SILV   
                  31.83     1:06.87 (35.04)                                        
 25 Jahan, Sophie L     13 Marlins-CT           1:01.67    1:07.07 SILV   
                  31.82     1:07.07 (35.25)                                        
 26 Fisher, Kristin M   16 NDAC-MR              1:06.67    1:07.55 SILV   
                  32.81     1:07.55 (34.74)                                        
 27 Hartigan, Meghan C  16 SSL-MR               1:02.71    1:07.87 SILV   
                  32.74     1:07.87 (35.13)                                        
 28 Stiles, Juliann A   13 Morris County-NJ     1:09.14    1:08.26 SILV   
                  33.64     1:08.26 (34.62)                                        
 29 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.32    1:08.31 SILV   
                  33.50     1:08.31 (34.81)                                        
 30 Ho, Penelope L      15 SSL-MR               1:08.21    1:08.99 SILV   
                  33.07     1:08.99 (35.92)                                        
 31 Stata, Lexa R       16 Team Rockland-MR     1:08.24    1:09.32 SILV   
                  33.43     1:09.32 (35.89)                                        
 32 Steere, Shelby E    16 Morris County-NJ     1:06.10    1:09.41 SILV   
                  33.39     1:09.41 (36.02)                                        
 33 Li, Laura Y         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.70    1:09.47 SILV   
                  33.52     1:09.47 (35.95)                                        
 34 Morikawa, Carolyn   14 Marlins-CT           1:10.84    1:09.71 SILV   
                  34.34     1:09.71 (35.37)                                        
 35 Hellman, Rachel E   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.49    1:09.96 SILV   
                  34.12     1:09.96 (35.84)                                        
 36 Ellis, Rebecca E    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.54    1:10.19        
                  34.05     1:10.19 (36.14)                                        
 37 Shallcross, Ashlyn  14 Morris County-NJ     1:09.43    1:10.37        
                  33.98     1:10.37 (36.39)                                        
 38 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.55    1:10.38        
                  34.18     1:10.38 (36.20)                                        
 39 Carragher, Maya K   14 Morris County-NJ     1:12.13    1:10.41        
                  34.81     1:10.41 (35.60)                                        
 40 Raphael, Michaela   16 COND-MR              1:06.75    1:10.84        
                  34.49     1:10.84 (36.35)                                        
 41 Leigh, Grace J      14 Marlins-CT           1:12.05    1:11.42        
                  34.36     1:11.42 (37.06)                                        
 42 Ascolese, Kea E     14 Morris County-NJ     1:13.05    1:11.45        
                  34.58     1:11.45 (36.87)                                        
 43 Gross, Faith J      13 COND-MR              1:11.89    1:11.99        
                  35.14     1:11.99 (36.85)                                        
 44 Leigh, Georgia F    14 Marlins-CT           1:14.76    1:12.10        
                  35.26     1:12.10 (36.84)                                        
 45 Yates, Madison D    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.53    1:12.22        
                  35.49     1:12.22 (36.73)                                        
 46 Martin, Kelly J     17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.60    1:12.65        
                  35.55     1:12.65 (37.10)                                        
 47 Guerrero, Meg E     17 COND-MR              1:12.29    1:12.70        
                  35.47     1:12.70 (37.23)                                        
 48 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    15 Team Rockland-MR     1:09.68    1:13.00        
                  35.65     1:13.00 (37.35)                                        
 49 Koon, Samantha F    15 Morris County-NJ     1:13.02    1:13.02        
                  35.63     1:13.02 (37.39)                                        
 50 Potenza, Giovanna   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.52    1:13.55        
                  35.92     1:13.55 (37.63)                                        
 51 Stein, Kimmy A      17 SSL-MR               1:07.31    1:14.61        
                  36.04     1:14.61 (38.57)                                        
 52 Jang, Sarah         15 COND-MR              1:11.68    1:14.65        
                  35.78     1:14.65 (38.87)                                        
 53 Cicoria, Lauren M   13 Morris County-NJ     1:17.08    1:15.13        
                  36.12     1:15.13 (39.01)                                        
 53 Shea, Kayla         15 SSL-MR               1:18.95    1:15.13        
                  36.11     1:15.13 (39.02)                                        
 55 Summa, Rachael E    15 Morris County-NJ     1:19.45    1:15.24        
                  37.00     1:15.24 (38.24)                                        
 56 Karmen-Tuohy, Audr  13 Marlins-CT           1:15.32    1:16.33        
                  37.07     1:16.33 (39.26)                                        
 57 Nunez, Nicole C     15 COND-MR              1:22.67    1:17.28        
                  36.89     1:17.28 (40.39)                                        
 58 Hamilton, Sophie J  15 SSL-MR               1:17.95    1:17.72        
                  37.76     1:17.72 (39.96)                                        
 59 Verardi, Kalin E    15 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.55    1:17.87        
                  38.07     1:17.87 (39.80)                                        
 60 Logan, Danielle H   16 Team Rockland-MR     1:20.54    1:19.57        
                  38.41     1:19.57 (41.16)                                        
 61 Silver, Elizabeth   15 COND-MR              1:24.07    1:20.69        
                  39.57     1:20.69 (41.12)                                        
 62 Soss, Allie R       16 Team Rockland-MR     1:26.03    1:21.97        
 63 Curry, Ava E        10 Morris County-NJ     1:26.12    1:23.73        
                  40.41     1:23.73 (43.32)                                        
 64 Malandrino, Samant  15 COND-MR              1:29.35    1:27.10        
                  40.13     1:27.10 (46.97)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:10.39  NYSC Sectionals-NY
              2:11.89  VASC Sectionals-Virginia
              2:15.09  METS Senior Mets
              2:20.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:20.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:29.29  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scannell, Quinn R   15 Marlins-CT           2:03.81    2:08.10 NYSC   
                  30.08     1:03.03 (32.95)     1:35.90 (32.87)     2:08.10 (32.20)
  2 Mendoza, Ailee J    14 Marlins-CT           2:05.74    2:09.10 NYSC   
                  31.26     1:03.82 (32.56)     1:36.47 (32.65)     2:09.10 (32.63)
  3 Pande, Malavika     15 Marlins-CT           2:06.98    2:09.48 NYSC   
                  29.96     1:02.38 (32.42)     1:35.53 (33.15)     2:09.48 (33.95)
  4 Mackrel, Naima J    15 NDAC-MR              2:16.46    2:18.00 JO     
                  31.09     1:05.38 (34.29)     1:41.93 (36.55)     2:18.00 (36.07)
  5 Scanlan, Paula Y    13 Marlins-CT           2:14.42    2:18.01 JO     
                  32.06     1:06.40 (34.34)     1:42.63 (36.23)     2:18.01 (35.38)
  6 Anacker, Boomie I   14 COND-MR              2:26.69    2:19.88 JO     
                  32.72     1:07.98 (35.26)     1:44.15 (36.17)     2:19.88 (35.73)
  7 Rendon, Jazmin      15 NDAC-MR              2:18.57    2:20.19 JO     
                  32.43     1:07.29 (34.86)     1:43.65 (36.36)     2:20.19 (36.54)
  8 Condon, Abigail M   14 Marlins-CT           2:16.94    2:20.29 JO     
                  33.54     1:09.18 (35.64)     1:45.72 (36.54)     2:20.29 (34.57)
  9 Carey, Laurel E     12 Morris County-NJ     2:29.04    2:21.24 SILV   
                  32.73     1:08.17 (35.44)     1:44.75 (36.58)     2:21.24 (36.49)
 10 Kuhn, Abby C        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.16    2:21.50 SILV   
                  32.03     1:07.47 (35.44)     1:44.06 (36.59)     2:21.50 (37.44)
 11 McLaughlin, Genna   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.68    2:22.26 SILV   
                  33.39     1:08.86 (35.47)     1:45.33 (36.47)     2:22.26 (36.93)
 12 Furano, Ally G      14 Marlins-CT           2:24.84    2:22.62 SILV   
                  33.42     1:09.90 (36.48)     1:46.56 (36.66)     2:22.62 (36.06)
 13 Zuks, Adelaine      15 COND-MR              2:22.21    2:22.85 SILV   
                  33.67     1:10.60 (36.93)     1:47.74 (37.14)     2:22.85 (35.11)
 14 Hartigan, Meghan C  16 SSL-MR               2:17.32    2:23.40 SILV   
                  33.94     1:10.07 (36.13)     1:46.90 (36.83)     2:23.40 (36.50)
 15 Guarnieri, Sofia    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.89    2:23.53 SILV   
                  34.27     1:10.53 (36.26)     1:47.13 (36.60)     2:23.53 (36.40)
 16 Steere, Shelby E    16 Morris County-NJ     2:22.79    2:23.83 SILV   
                  33.38     1:10.13 (36.75)     1:46.96 (36.83)     2:23.83 (36.87)
 17 Wasserman, Raquel   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.88    2:24.50 SILV   
                  33.18     1:09.28 (36.10)     1:47.14 (37.86)     2:24.50 (37.36)
 18 Fisher, Kristin M   16 NDAC-MR              2:22.79    2:24.66 SILV   
                  33.74     1:09.83 (36.09)     1:47.14 (37.31)     2:24.66 (37.52)
 19 Stewart, Jesse E    17 Marlins-CT           2:14.76    2:26.66 SILV   
                  32.96     1:09.67 (36.71)     1:48.31 (38.64)     2:26.66 (38.35)
 20 Lawson, Taylor S    16 COND-MR              2:25.00    2:26.68 SILV   
                  34.64     1:11.63 (36.99)     1:49.36 (37.73)     2:26.68 (37.32)
 21 Weckesser, Kayla N  17 NDAC-MR              2:30.00    2:26.87 SILV   
                  32.89     1:10.03 (37.14)     1:48.83 (38.80)     2:26.87 (38.04)
 22 Miller, Grace E     11 Morris County-NJ     2:36.80    2:27.47 SILV   
                  35.14     1:13.13 (37.99)     1:50.81 (37.68)     2:27.47 (36.66)
 23 Ho, Penelope L      15 SSL-MR               2:29.89    2:28.92 SILV   
                  34.83     1:12.66 (37.83)     1:50.71 (38.05)     2:28.92 (38.21)
 24 Stiles, Juliann A   13 Morris County-NJ     2:30.28    2:28.93 SILV   
                  35.36     1:14.21 (38.85)     1:52.56 (38.35)     2:28.93 (36.37)
 25 Raphael, Michaela   16 COND-MR              2:24.74    2:29.00 SILV   
                  34.99     1:12.84 (37.85)     1:51.95 (39.11)     2:29.00 (37.05)
 26 Sullivan, Caroline  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.94    2:29.12 SILV   
                  35.11     1:12.91 (37.80)     1:51.27 (38.36)     2:29.12 (37.85)
 27 Capalbo, Nicolette  15 SSL-MR               2:41.60    2:29.13 SILV   
                  36.13     1:13.59 (37.46)     1:51.93 (38.34)     2:29.13 (37.20)
 28 Reilly, Rosie B     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.42    2:29.26 SILV   
                  36.17     1:14.16 (37.99)     1:52.12 (37.96)     2:29.26 (37.14)
 29 Evangelista, Ryan   12 COND-MR              2:28.43    2:29.72        
                  34.67     1:12.46 (37.79)     1:51.36 (38.90)     2:29.72 (38.36)
 30 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:21.23    2:29.75        
                  34.76     1:12.63 (37.87)     1:51.71 (39.08)     2:29.75 (38.04)
 31 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.96    2:30.26        
                  34.43     1:12.37 (37.94)     1:51.41 (39.04)     2:30.26 (38.85)
 32 Scanlon, Madison A  17 SSL-MR               2:26.56    2:30.92        
                  36.64     1:14.64 (38.00)     1:52.48 (37.84)     2:30.92 (38.44)
 33 Guerrero, Meg E     17 COND-MR              2:32.26    2:31.21        
                  36.53     1:14.84 (38.31)     1:53.08 (38.24)     2:31.21 (38.13)
 34 Ellis, Rebecca E    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.81    2:32.06        
                  35.05     1:13.49 (38.44)     1:53.08 (39.59)     2:32.06 (38.98)
 35 Polemeni, Olivia D  12 Morris County-NJ     2:44.12    2:32.36        
                  36.92     1:16.05 (39.13)     1:54.43 (38.38)     2:32.36 (37.93)
 36 Burke, Alyssa       16 SSL-MR               2:30.10    2:32.37        
                  36.18     1:14.51 (38.33)     1:53.92 (39.41)     2:32.37 (38.45)
 37 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    15 Team Rockland-MR     2:27.56    2:32.54        
                  35.36     1:13.80 (38.44)     1:53.42 (39.62)     2:32.54 (39.12)
 38 Cho, Jessica J      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.46    2:34.14        
                  36.18     1:15.18 (39.00)     1:54.89 (39.71)     2:34.14 (39.25)
 39 Stein, Kimmy A      17 SSL-MR               2:25.78    2:34.40        
                  35.77     1:14.79 (39.02)     1:54.54 (39.75)     2:34.40 (39.86)
 40 Guglielmo, Kasey E  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.81    2:34.64        
                  33.03     1:11.67 (38.64)     1:53.49 (41.82)     2:34.64 (41.15)
 41 Shallcross, Ashlyn  14 Morris County-NJ     2:30.55    2:35.10        
                  35.37     1:16.20 (40.83)     1:55.94 (39.74)     2:35.10 (39.16)
 42 Potenza, Giovanna   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.66    2:35.43        
                  37.15     1:16.54 (39.39)     1:56.72 (40.18)     2:35.43 (38.71)
 43 Schatz, Brooke J    12 COND-MR              2:31.79    2:35.77        
                  36.32     1:16.13 (39.81)     1:56.86 (40.73)     2:35.77 (38.91)
 44 Jang, Sarah         15 COND-MR              2:32.14    2:36.51        
                  35.82     1:14.98 (39.16)     1:55.70 (40.72)     2:36.51 (40.81)
 45 Russo, Annie        17 BDA-MA               2:36.95    2:36.91        
                  36.96     1:16.03 (39.07)     1:56.64 (40.61)     2:36.91 (40.27)
 46 Verardi, Kalin E    15 Team Rockland-MR     2:44.28    2:38.67        
                  38.04     1:18.24 (40.20)     1:58.71 (40.47)     2:38.67 (39.96)
 47 Summa, Rachael E    15 Morris County-NJ     2:48.40    2:40.47        
                  39.38     1:20.46 (41.08)     2:01.22 (40.76)     2:40.47 (39.25)
 48 Rota, Amanda P      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.65    2:40.92        
                  37.04     1:17.07 (40.03)     1:59.01 (41.94)     2:40.92 (41.91)
 49 Martin, Autumn F    12 Morris County-NJ     3:01.55    2:41.07        
                  38.87     1:19.70 (40.83)     2:00.70 (41.00)     2:41.07 (40.37)
 50 Karmen-Tuohy, Audr  13 Marlins-CT           2:44.41    2:42.11        
                  38.37     1:19.40 (41.03)     2:01.50 (42.10)     2:42.11 (40.61)
 51 Shea, Kayla         15 SSL-MR               2:32.71    2:42.57        
                  37.59     1:18.91 (41.32)   2:42.57 (1:23.66)                    
 52 Koon, Samantha F    15 Morris County-NJ     2:37.55    2:43.12        
                  38.06     1:18.58 (40.52)     2:00.64 (42.06)     2:43.12 (42.48)
 52 Hamilton, Sophie J  15 SSL-MR               2:48.82    2:43.12        
                  38.91     1:20.20 (41.29)     2:02.39 (42.19)     2:43.12 (40.73)
 54 Clarke, Mallory G   12 Morris County-NJ     2:50.05    2:43.80        
                  38.97     1:21.48 (42.51)     2:04.66 (43.18)     2:43.80 (39.14)
 55 Behbehani, Iman     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.54    2:46.47        
                  40.39     1:22.34 (41.95)     2:05.28 (42.94)     2:46.47 (41.19)
 56 Ascolese, Jenna R   11 Morris County-NJ     3:05.53    2:51.88        
                  40.74     1:25.61 (44.87)     2:10.07 (44.46)     2:51.88 (41.81)
 57 Nicoloso, Maria L   12 Morris County-NJ     3:00.16    2:53.30        
                  43.47     1:29.20 (45.73)     2:12.06 (42.86)     2:53.30 (41.24)
 58 Curry, Ava E        10 Morris County-NJ     3:05.85    2:53.61        
                  39.14     1:20.98 (41.84)     2:08.44 (47.46)     2:53.61 (45.17)
 59 Logan, Danielle H   16 Team Rockland-MR     2:55.80    2:59.49        
                  41.23     1:26.49 (45.26)     2:13.56 (47.07)     2:59.49 (45.93)
 60 Soss, Allie R       16 Team Rockland-MR     3:11.33    3:04.30        
 61 Freda, Amber D      12 Morris County-NJ     3:19.23    3:08.62        
                  44.49   3:08.62 (2:24.13)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.29  NYSC Sectionals-NY
              1:08.89  VASC Sectionals-Virginia
              1:12.09  METS Senior Mets
              1:13.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:15.19  JO Junior Olympics
              1:20.89  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morikawa, Carolyn   14 Marlins-CT           1:07.45    1:09.38 METS   
                  33.18     1:09.38 (36.20)                                        
  2 Moore, Sophia K     11 Marlins-CT           1:10.47    1:10.71 METS   
                  33.70     1:10.71 (37.01)                                        
  3 Tramontano, Diana   15 Marlins-CT           1:07.17    1:11.14 METS   
                  34.00     1:11.14 (37.14)                                        
  4 Ascolese, Kea E     14 Morris County-NJ     1:14.31    1:12.42 ZQ     
                  33.97     1:12.42 (38.45)                                        
  5 Kuhn, Abby C        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.39    1:12.82 ZQ     
                  34.91     1:12.82 (37.91)                                        
  6 Reilly, Rosie B     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.43    1:13.53 ZQ     
                  34.81     1:13.53 (38.72)                                        
  7 Medina, Melissa     16 COND-MR              1:14.75    1:14.15 JO     
                  35.48     1:14.15 (38.67)                                        
  8 Furano, Ally G      14 Marlins-CT           1:15.94    1:15.73 SILV   
                  35.86     1:15.73 (39.87)                                        
  9 Leary, Caitlin R    17 SSL-MR               1:11.68    1:15.76 SILV   
                  35.82     1:15.76 (39.94)                                        
 10 Pinto, Aidan L      13 Morris County-NJ     1:14.86    1:15.92 SILV   
                  36.36     1:15.92 (39.56)                                        
 11 Cho, Jessica J      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.04    1:16.15 SILV   
                  36.92     1:16.15 (39.23)                                        
 12 Lenihan, Alanna B   13 Morris County-NJ     1:16.42    1:16.19 SILV   
                  36.42     1:16.19 (39.77)                                        
 13 Jahan, Sophie L     13 Marlins-CT           1:19.76    1:16.67 SILV   
                  36.31     1:16.67 (40.36)                                        
 14 Weckesser, Kayla N  17 NDAC-MR              1:14.95    1:17.03 SILV   
                  36.55     1:17.03 (40.48)                                        
 15 Sistare, Kate M     16 NDAC-MR              1:15.68    1:17.18 SILV   
 16 Carragher, Maya K   14 Morris County-NJ     1:13.31    1:17.40 SILV   
                  36.84     1:17.40 (40.56)                                        
 17 Archer, Ally S      17 Team Rockland-MR     1:22.29    1:17.72 SILV   
                  36.72     1:17.72 (41.00)                                        
 18 Evangelista, Ryan   12 COND-MR              1:18.62    1:18.15 SILV   
                  36.77     1:18.15 (41.38)                                        
 19 Rota, Kimberly A    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.95    1:18.30 SILV   
                  37.81     1:18.30 (40.49)                                        
 20 Li, Laura Y         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.61    1:18.43 SILV   
                  37.44     1:18.43 (40.99)                                        
 21 Boland, Jill A      16 Marlins-CT           1:15.54    1:19.07 SILV   
                  37.30     1:19.07 (41.77)                                        
 22 Hartigan, Meghan C  16 SSL-MR               1:18.61    1:19.51 SILV   
                  38.10     1:19.51 (41.41)                                        
 23 Desiderio, Anna N   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.71    1:20.49 SILV   
                  38.66     1:20.49 (41.83)                                        
 24 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  16 NDAC-MR              1:16.68    1:20.61 SILV   
                  37.06     1:20.61 (43.55)                                        
 25 Scanlon, Madison A  17 SSL-MR               1:17.66    1:20.73 SILV   
                  38.18     1:20.73 (42.55)                                        
 26 Leigh, Georgia F    14 Marlins-CT           1:19.44    1:20.76 SILV   
                  38.17     1:20.76 (42.59)                                        
 27 Izzo, Sarah J       18 NDAC-MR              1:15.02    1:21.15        
                  38.31     1:21.15 (42.84)                                        
 28 Mackrel, Naima J    15 NDAC-MR              1:15.39    1:21.19        
                  38.45     1:21.19 (42.74)                                        
 29 Ng, Trystan S       10 COND-MR              1:19.50    1:21.22        
                  38.31     1:21.22 (42.91)                                        
 30 Shea, Kayla         15 SSL-MR               1:16.35    1:21.63        
                  38.27     1:21.63 (43.36)                                        
 31 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.96    1:21.99        
                  39.12     1:21.99 (42.87)                                        
 32 Furano, Paige E     13 Marlins-CT           1:22.51    1:22.11        
                  40.07     1:22.11 (42.04)                                        
 33 Rubino, Cassie N    16 Team Rockland-MR     1:23.66    1:23.47        
                  39.70     1:23.47 (43.77)                                        
 34 Webber, Annie F     11 Morris County-NJ     1:23.94    1:23.82        
                  40.38     1:23.82 (43.44)                                        
 35 Cicoria, Lauren M   13 Morris County-NJ     1:23.87    1:24.00        
                  39.85     1:24.00 (44.15)                                        
 36 Stewart, Jesse E    17 Marlins-CT           1:23.83    1:24.29        
                  39.65     1:24.29 (44.64)                                        
 37 Koon, Samantha F    15 Morris County-NJ     1:23.52    1:24.45        
                  40.72     1:24.45 (43.73)                                        
 38 Rota, Amanda P      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.44    1:25.14        
                  39.70     1:25.14 (45.44)                                        
 39 Farrell, Shannon P  16 COND-MR              1:25.77    1:25.27        
                  41.08     1:25.27 (44.19)                                        
 40 Jang, Sarah         15 COND-MR              1:37.71    1:25.31        
                  39.97     1:25.31 (45.34)                                        
 41 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.00    1:25.84        
 42 Stata, Lexa R       16 Team Rockland-MR     1:24.32    1:26.23        
                  40.15     1:26.23 (46.08)                                        
 43 Burke, Alyssa       16 SSL-MR               1:23.03    1:26.49        
                  40.84     1:26.49 (45.65)                                        
 44 Martin, Kelly J     17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.18    1:26.58        
                  41.08     1:26.58 (45.50)                                        
 45 McNamee, Kyra D     16 COND-MR              1:26.05    1:27.08        
                  41.69     1:27.08 (45.39)                                        
 46 Russo, Annie        17 BDA-MA               1:25.65    1:27.19        
                  42.17     1:27.19 (45.02)                                        
 47 Guglielmo, Kasey E  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.41    1:28.56        
                  41.94     1:28.56 (46.62)                                        
 48 Potenza, Giovanna   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.87    1:29.23        
                  43.20     1:29.23 (46.03)                                        
 49 Karmen-Tuohy, Audr  13 Marlins-CT           1:30.63    1:30.64        
                  42.18     1:30.64 (48.46)                                        
 50 Polemeni, Mattia E  14 Morris County-NJ     1:33.11    1:32.54        
                  43.88     1:32.54 (48.66)                                        
 51 Hamilton, Sophie J  15 SSL-MR               1:36.73    1:35.50        
                  45.24     1:35.50 (50.26)                                        
 52 Malandrino, Samant  15 COND-MR              1:34.23    1:38.21        
                  45.17     1:38.21 (53.04)                                        
 53 Silver, Samantha M  13 COND-MR              1:41.08    1:40.26        
                  47.67     1:40.26 (52.59)                                        
 -- Stahl, Angela       17 BDA-MA               1:25.98         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  36.03          DQ (39.48)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:28.39  NYSC Sectionals-NY
              2:30.49  VASC Sectionals-Virginia
              2:35.99  METS Senior Mets
              2:37.89  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:42.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:50.99  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morikawa, Carolyn   14 Marlins-CT           2:26.27    2:28.97 VASC   
                  34.13     1:11.72 (37.59)     1:50.26 (38.54)     2:28.97 (38.71)
  2 Moore, Sophia K     11 Marlins-CT           2:33.48    2:31.40 METS   
                  35.09     1:13.60 (38.51)     1:52.30 (38.70)     2:31.40 (39.10)
  3 Tramontano, Diana   15 Marlins-CT           2:28.02    2:32.30 METS   
                  35.23     1:13.73 (38.50)     1:52.64 (38.91)     2:32.30 (39.66)
  4 Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR              2:36.12    2:33.33 METS   
                  35.17     1:14.62 (39.45)     1:55.21 (40.59)     2:33.33 (38.12)
  5 Weiner, Isabella C  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.90    2:33.63 METS   
                  35.09     1:13.83 (38.74)     1:53.67 (39.84)     2:33.63 (39.96)
  6 Kuhn, Abby C        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.96    2:36.13 ZQ     
                  35.23     1:13.57 (38.34)     1:54.21 (40.64)     2:36.13 (41.92)
  7 Reilly, Rosie B     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.85    2:37.00 ZQ     
                  36.08     1:15.84 (39.76)     1:56.06 (40.22)     2:37.00 (40.94)
  8 Medina, Melissa     16 COND-MR              2:40.46    2:37.93 JO     
                  35.97     1:15.03 (39.06)     1:56.18 (41.15)     2:37.93 (41.75)
  9 Carey, Laurel E     12 Morris County-NJ     2:40.38    2:38.12 JO     
                  36.01     1:17.74 (41.73)     1:57.54 (39.80)     2:38.12 (40.58)
 10 Cho, Jessica J      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.01    2:41.56 JO     
                  36.65     1:17.65 (41.00)     1:59.46 (41.81)     2:41.56 (42.10)
 11 Weckesser, Kayla N  17 NDAC-MR              2:39.48    2:42.22 JO     
                  36.29     1:17.39 (41.10)     2:00.20 (42.81)     2:42.22 (42.02)
 12 Guarnieri, Sofia    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.44    2:42.33 JO     
                  36.37     1:17.25 (40.88)     1:59.27 (42.02)     2:42.33 (43.06)
 13 Sistare, Kate M     16 NDAC-MR              2:52.63    2:45.83 SILV   
                  37.73     1:19.31 (41.58)     2:01.93 (42.62)     2:45.83 (43.90)
 14 Archer, Ally S      17 Team Rockland-MR     2:58.75    2:47.29 SILV   
                  37.74     1:19.72 (41.98)     2:03.33 (43.61)     2:47.29 (43.96)
 15 Boddie, Erin E      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.44    2:48.28 SILV   
                  37.19     1:19.55 (42.36)     2:03.81 (44.26)     2:48.28 (44.47)
 16 Hartigan, Meghan C  16 SSL-MR               2:46.98    2:48.98 SILV   
                  38.58     1:21.23 (42.65)     2:05.07 (43.84)     2:48.98 (43.91)
 17 Leary, Caitlin R    17 SSL-MR               2:44.47    2:50.63 SILV   
                  37.32     1:19.25 (41.93)     2:04.30 (45.05)     2:50.63 (46.33)
 18 Evangelista, Ryan   12 COND-MR              2:51.02    2:50.89 SILV   
                  38.91     1:21.68 (42.77)     2:06.49 (44.81)     2:50.89 (44.40)
 19 Scanlan, Paula Y    13 Marlins-CT           2:50.20    2:53.02        
                  40.00     1:23.82 (43.82)     2:08.61 (44.79)     2:53.02 (44.41)
 20 Ng, Trystan S       10 COND-MR              2:56.00    2:54.04        
                  39.37     1:23.38 (44.01)     2:08.72 (45.34)     2:54.04 (45.32)
 21 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  16 NDAC-MR              2:46.34    2:56.47        
                  40.04     1:24.63 (44.59)     2:10.95 (46.32)     2:56.47 (45.52)
 22 Webber, Annie F     11 Morris County-NJ     3:04.37    3:00.32        
                  42.36     1:28.26 (45.90)     2:14.37 (46.11)     3:00.32 (45.95)
 23 Shea, Kayla         15 SSL-MR               2:57.33    3:01.22        
                  39.24     1:25.76 (46.52)     2:14.15 (48.39)     3:01.22 (47.07)
 24 Farrell, Shannon P  16 COND-MR              3:00.78    3:01.98        
                  42.64     1:29.06 (46.42)     2:16.35 (47.29)     3:01.98 (45.63)
 25 Koon, Samantha F    15 Morris County-NJ     3:07.56    3:02.57        
                  41.82     1:27.30 (45.48)     2:13.79 (46.49)     3:02.57 (48.78)
 26 Martin, Autumn F    12 Morris County-NJ     3:08.74    3:03.58        
                  41.96     1:29.50 (47.54)     2:17.83 (48.33)     3:03.58 (45.75)
 27 Guglielmo, Kasey E  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.75    3:03.84        
                  41.83     1:28.21 (46.38)     2:17.25 (49.04)     3:03.84 (46.59)
 28 Cicoria, Lauren M   13 Morris County-NJ     2:57.40    3:04.67        
                  40.93     1:28.36 (47.43)     2:17.11 (48.75)     3:04.67 (47.56)
 29 Sweet, Erin M       14 COND-MR              3:06.98    3:04.70        
                  42.67     1:29.02 (46.35)     2:16.66 (47.64)     3:04.70 (48.04)
 30 Zuks, Adelaine      15 COND-MR              3:12.38    3:12.16        
                  43.55     1:33.34 (49.79)     2:22.59 (49.25)     3:12.16 (49.57)
 31 Kocik, Jacqueline   12 NDAC-MR              3:15.11    3:16.87        
                  45.39     1:34.99 (49.60)     2:27.18 (52.19)     3:16.87 (49.69)
 32 Ascolese, Jenna R   11 Morris County-NJ     3:27.29    3:19.38        
                  44.41     1:38.57 (54.16)     2:30.11 (51.54)     3:19.38 (49.27)
 33 Hamilton, Sophie J  15 SSL-MR               3:26.97    3:21.31        
                  45.83     1:37.24 (51.41)     2:29.95 (52.71)     3:21.31 (51.36)
 34 Malandrino, Samant  15 COND-MR              3:27.11    3:28.54        
                  43.56     1:36.79 (53.23)     2:33.38 (56.59)     3:28.54 (55.16)
 -- Stahl, Angela       17 BDA-MA               2:51.26         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  37.42     1:18.56 (41.14)     2:00.47 (41.91)          DQ (40.74)
 -- Stata, Lexa R       16 Team Rockland-MR          NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  40.14     1:26.27 (46.13)     2:14.79 (48.52)          DQ (49.64)
 -- Izzo, Sarah J       18 NDAC-MR              2:42.48         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                59.19  NYSC Sectionals-NY
              1:00.09  VASC Sectionals-Virginia
              1:01.99  METS Senior Mets
              1:04.49  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:04.99  JO Junior Olympics
              1:09.59  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morikawa, Carolyn   14 Marlins-CT             58.24    1:00.03 VASC   
                  28.41     1:00.03 (31.62)                                        
  2 Silverman, Erica A  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.29    1:00.05 VASC   
                  27.98     1:00.05 (32.07)                                        
  3 Frias, Cristi M     18 Marlins-CT             57.54    1:00.11 METS   
                  28.21     1:00.11 (31.90)                                        
  4 Dubin, Maria V      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.58    1:01.02 METS   
                  28.76     1:01.02 (32.26)                                        
  5 Scannell, Quinn R   15 Marlins-CT             57.83    1:01.07 METS   
                  28.64     1:01.07 (32.43)                                        
  6 Subramaniam, Hanna  14 Marlins-CT           1:00.02    1:01.34 METS   
                  28.79     1:01.34 (32.55)                                        
  7 Hadley, Emma B      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.30    1:01.45 METS   
                  29.74     1:01.45 (31.71)                                        
  8 Tramontano, Diana   15 Marlins-CT             58.56    1:01.64 METS   
                  29.13     1:01.64 (32.51)                                        
  9 Wang, Amanda H      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.00    1:02.05 ZQ     
                  29.27     1:02.05 (32.78)                                        
 10 Wasserman, Raquel   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.88    1:02.57 ZQ     
                  29.22     1:02.57 (33.35)                                        
 11 Weiner, Isabella C  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.05    1:02.77 ZQ     
                  30.13     1:02.77 (32.64)                                        
 12 Walsh, Colleen M    16 COND-MR              1:02.24    1:03.09 ZQ     
                  29.35     1:03.09 (33.74)                                        
 13 Furano, Ally G      14 Marlins-CT           1:03.91    1:04.20 ZQ     
                  30.10     1:04.20 (34.10)                                        
 14 Stahl, Angela       17 BDA-MA               1:10.24    1:04.85 JO     
                  30.82     1:04.85 (34.03)                                        
 15 Mackrel, Naima J    15 NDAC-MR              1:07.31    1:05.08 SILV   
                  29.04     1:05.08 (36.04)                                        
 16 Lenihan, Alanna B   13 Morris County-NJ     1:06.85    1:05.09 SILV   
                  30.30     1:05.09 (34.79)                                        
 17 Rubino, Cassie N    16 Team Rockland-MR     1:04.10    1:05.43 SILV   
                  30.40     1:05.43 (35.03)                                        
 18 DiGiacomo, Nicole   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.68    1:05.98 SILV   
                  31.01     1:05.98 (34.97)                                        
 19 Kuhn, Abby C        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.55    1:06.23 SILV   
                  30.42     1:06.23 (35.81)                                        
 20 Hellman, Rachel E   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.06    1:06.29 SILV   
                  30.53     1:06.29 (35.76)                                        
 21 Raphael, Michaela   16 COND-MR              1:04.42    1:06.66 SILV   
                  30.96     1:06.66 (35.70)                                        
 22 Hartigan, Meghan C  16 SSL-MR               1:05.85    1:06.80 SILV   
                  30.94     1:06.80 (35.86)                                        
 23 Arcomano, Becca J   16 NDAC-MR              1:06.68    1:07.60 SILV   
                  31.28     1:07.60 (36.32)                                        
 24 Stiles, Juliann A   13 Morris County-NJ     1:08.06    1:08.06 SILV   
                  32.86     1:08.06 (35.20)                                        
 25 Sawkins, Emma E     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.87    1:08.15 SILV   
                  31.48     1:08.15 (36.67)                                        
 26 Reilly, Rosie B     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.33    1:08.18 SILV   
                  32.11     1:08.18 (36.07)                                        
 27 Rendon, Jazmin      15 NDAC-MR              1:07.15    1:08.40 SILV   
                  30.69     1:08.40 (37.71)                                        
 28 Fitzsimmons, Mary   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.78    1:08.44 SILV   
                  32.11     1:08.44 (36.33)                                        
 29 Ascolese, Kea E     14 Morris County-NJ     1:09.05    1:08.62 SILV   
                  32.89     1:08.62 (35.73)                                        
 30 Desiderio, Anna N   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.91    1:09.23 SILV   
                  32.35     1:09.23 (36.88)                                        
 31 Cho, Jessica J      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.98    1:09.48 SILV   
                  32.65     1:09.48 (36.83)                                        
 32 Leigh, Grace J      14 Marlins-CT           1:10.96    1:09.73        
                  32.51     1:09.73 (37.22)                                        
 33 Sullivan, Caroline  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.29    1:09.77        
                  32.04     1:09.77 (37.73)                                        
 34 Izzo, Sarah J       18 NDAC-MR              1:08.01    1:09.95        
                  32.96     1:09.95 (36.99)                                        
 35 Condon, Abigail M   14 Marlins-CT           1:10.15    1:10.04        
                  32.54     1:10.04 (37.50)                                        
 36 Leary, Caitlin R    17 SSL-MR               1:08.10    1:10.18        
                  32.76     1:10.18 (37.42)                                        
 37 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.29    1:10.30        
                  32.40     1:10.30 (37.90)                                        
 38 Furano, Paige E     13 Marlins-CT           1:11.07    1:10.32        
                  33.58     1:10.32 (36.74)                                        
 39 Stein, Kimmy A      17 SSL-MR               1:00.52    1:10.41        
 40 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.44    1:10.49        
                  32.28     1:10.49 (38.21)                                        
 41 Logan, Danielle H   16 Team Rockland-MR     1:13.25    1:10.73        
                  33.07     1:10.73 (37.66)                                        
 42 Farrell, Shannon P  16 COND-MR              1:09.87    1:10.97        
                  32.77     1:10.97 (38.20)                                        
 43 Medina, Melissa     16 COND-MR              1:10.05    1:11.37        
                  33.03     1:11.37 (38.34)                                        
 44 Gross, Faith J      13 COND-MR              1:11.44    1:12.24        
                  33.29     1:12.24 (38.95)                                        
 45 Silver, Elizabeth   15 COND-MR              1:21.44    1:12.47        
                  33.61     1:12.47 (38.86)                                        
 46 Carragher, Maya K   14 Morris County-NJ     1:11.85    1:12.58        
                  33.81     1:12.58 (38.77)                                        
 47 Guerrero, Meg E     17 COND-MR              1:12.51    1:12.76        
                  34.31     1:12.76 (38.45)                                        
 48 Shea, Kayla         15 SSL-MR               1:12.72    1:12.99        
                  33.50     1:12.99 (39.49)                                        
 49 Anacker, Boomie I   14 COND-MR              1:12.00    1:13.05        
                  33.12     1:13.05 (39.93)                                        
 50 Jang, Sarah         15 COND-MR              1:13.10    1:13.43        
                  33.10     1:13.43 (40.33)                                        
 51 Leigh, Georgia F    14 Marlins-CT           1:10.78    1:13.92        
 52 Archer, Ally S      17 Team Rockland-MR     1:13.89    1:14.34        
                  33.51     1:14.34 (40.83)                                        
 53 Summa, Rachael E    15 Morris County-NJ     1:11.81    1:14.59        
                  35.15     1:14.59 (39.44)                                        
 54 Martin, Kelly J     17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.72    1:15.00        
                  33.44     1:15.00 (41.56)                                        
 55 Potenza, Giovanna   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.31    1:15.07        
                  34.51     1:15.07 (40.56)                                        
 56 Ng, Trystan S       10 COND-MR              1:12.80    1:15.21        
                  33.57     1:15.21 (41.64)                                        
 57 Ho, Penelope L      15 SSL-MR               1:18.51    1:16.57        
                  35.30     1:16.57 (41.27)                                        
 58 Sweet, Erin M       14 COND-MR              1:20.50    1:18.00        
                  36.35     1:18.00 (41.65)                                        
 59 Nunez, Nicole C     15 COND-MR              1:25.07    1:22.07        
                  35.42     1:22.07 (46.65)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:11.49  NYSC Sectionals-NY
              2:13.49  VASC Sectionals-Virginia
              2:18.99  METS Senior Mets
              2:24.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:29.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:33.99  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morikawa, Carolyn   14 Marlins-CT           2:11.68    2:13.76 METS   
                  29.79     1:02.97 (33.18)     1:37.94 (34.97)     2:13.76 (35.82)
  2 Tramontano, Diana   15 Marlins-CT           2:10.65    2:18.34 METS   
                  31.03     1:05.57 (34.54)     1:41.82 (36.25)     2:18.34 (36.52)
  3 Freeman, Cassie N   15 COND-MR              2:19.73    2:20.84 ZQ     
                  29.94     1:04.19 (34.25)     1:41.49 (37.30)     2:20.84 (39.35)
  4 Furano, Ally G      14 Marlins-CT           2:24.96    2:23.39 ZQ     
                  31.38     1:07.40 (36.02)     1:45.22 (37.82)     2:23.39 (38.17)
  5 Stahl, Angela       17 BDA-MA               2:30.60    2:23.56 ZQ     
                  32.12     1:08.28 (36.16)     1:46.15 (37.87)     2:23.56 (37.41)
  6 Subramaniam, Hanna  14 Marlins-CT           2:23.72    2:25.36 JO     
                  30.96     1:07.19 (36.23)     1:46.11 (38.92)     2:25.36 (39.25)
  7 Ascolese, Kea E     14 Morris County-NJ     2:30.15    2:28.07 JO     
                  32.47     1:10.07 (37.60)     1:49.35 (39.28)     2:28.07 (38.72)
  8 Reilly, Rosie B     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.35    2:28.88 JO     
                  33.15     1:11.14 (37.99)     1:50.27 (39.13)     2:28.88 (38.61)
  9 Farrell, Shannon P  16 COND-MR              2:29.02    2:34.98        
                  34.72     1:13.09 (38.37)     1:53.80 (40.71)     2:34.98 (41.18)
 10 Hartigan, Meghan C  16 SSL-MR               2:52.93    2:35.30        
                  32.09     1:09.69 (37.60)     1:50.84 (41.15)     2:35.30 (44.46)
 11 Izzo, Sarah J       18 NDAC-MR              2:37.89    2:37.21        
                  34.32     1:13.30 (38.98)   2:37.21 (1:23.91)                    
 12 Desiderio, Anna N   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.10    2:38.44        
                  34.65     1:15.38 (40.73)     1:57.70 (42.32)     2:38.44 (40.74)
 13 Furano, Paige E     13 Marlins-CT           2:38.04    2:38.72        
                  35.21     1:16.01 (40.80)     1:59.26 (43.25)     2:38.72 (39.46)
 14 Arcomano, Becca J   16 NDAC-MR              2:34.73    2:38.80        
                  32.51     1:10.07 (37.56)     1:53.09 (43.02)     2:38.80 (45.71)
 15 Leigh, Grace J      14 Marlins-CT           2:38.51    2:39.89        
                  34.57     1:15.62 (41.05)     1:56.63 (41.01)     2:39.89 (43.26)
 16 Capalbo, Nicolette  15 SSL-MR               2:39.26    2:39.90        
                  34.20     1:13.81 (39.61)     1:57.01 (43.20)     2:39.90 (42.89)
 17 Silver, Elizabeth   15 COND-MR              2:53.98    2:44.15        
                  35.63     1:18.03 (42.40)     2:01.73 (43.70)     2:44.15 (42.42)
 18 Levine, Corie T     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.54    2:45.38        
                  34.67     1:16.57 (41.90)     2:00.61 (44.04)     2:45.38 (44.77)
 19 Gross, Faith J      13 COND-MR              2:46.75    2:46.52        
                  35.79     1:17.51 (41.72)     2:02.03 (44.52)     2:46.52 (44.49)
 20 Ng, Trystan S       10 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:48.76        
                  35.74     1:16.86 (41.12)     2:03.02 (46.16)     2:48.76 (45.74)
 21 Russo, Annie        17 BDA-MA               3:11.27    2:58.32        
                  36.30     1:19.72 (43.42)     2:07.51 (47.79)     2:58.32 (50.81)
 -- Anacker, Boomie I   14 COND-MR              2:58.28         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:10.89  NYSC Sectionals-NY
              2:12.49  VASC Sectionals-Virginia
              2:15.99  METS Senior Mets
              2:19.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:19.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:37.09  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Ailee J    14 Marlins-CT           2:10.00    2:11.82 VASC   
                  29.11     1:01.90 (32.79)     1:41.06 (39.16)     2:11.82 (30.76)
  2 Pande, Malavika     15 Marlins-CT           2:09.28    2:13.09 METS   
                  29.12     1:02.07 (32.95)     1:42.26 (40.19)     2:13.09 (30.83)
  3 Pinto, Aidan L      13 Morris County-NJ     2:16.23    2:17.13 JO     
                  30.60     1:03.70 (33.10)     1:45.07 (41.37)     2:17.13 (32.06)
  4 Tramontano, Diana   15 Marlins-CT           2:11.59    2:17.28 JO     
                  29.27     1:05.31 (36.04)     1:45.51 (40.20)     2:17.28 (31.77)
  5 Wang, Amanda H      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:17.21    2:17.36 JO     
                  29.67     1:03.98 (34.31)     1:45.84 (41.86)     2:17.36 (31.52)
  6 Moore, Sophia K     11 Marlins-CT           2:19.24    2:18.53 JO     
                  30.82     1:06.41 (35.59)     1:46.30 (39.89)     2:18.53 (32.23)
  7 Jahan, Sophie L     13 Marlins-CT           2:21.26    2:18.57 JO     
                  28.92     1:04.48 (35.56)     1:47.68 (43.20)     2:18.57 (30.89)
  8 Walsh, Colleen M    16 COND-MR              2:17.11    2:18.93 JO     
                  29.20     1:04.19 (34.99)     1:47.01 (42.82)     2:18.93 (31.92)
  9 Freeman, Cassie N   15 COND-MR              2:16.84    2:19.23 JO     
                  29.84     1:05.35 (35.51)     1:46.50 (41.15)     2:19.23 (32.73)
 10 Lawson, Taylor S    16 COND-MR              2:18.00    2:21.79 SILV   
                  31.18     1:08.60 (37.42)     1:48.30 (39.70)     2:21.79 (33.49)
 11 Reilly, Rosie B     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.87    2:24.03 SILV   
                  32.72     1:10.26 (37.54)     1:51.25 (40.99)     2:24.03 (32.78)
 12 Lenihan, Alanna B   13 Morris County-NJ     2:24.03    2:24.22 SILV   
                  30.67     1:08.37 (37.70)     1:51.14 (42.77)     2:24.22 (33.08)
 13 Subramaniam, Hanna  14 Marlins-CT           2:28.22    2:24.32 SILV   
                  29.85     1:05.22 (35.37)     1:50.59 (45.37)     2:24.32 (33.73)
 14 McLaughlin, Genna   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.66    2:26.39 SILV   
                  32.09     1:08.52 (36.43)     1:52.83 (44.31)     2:26.39 (33.56)
 15 Weckesser, Kayla N  17 NDAC-MR              2:25.76    2:26.45 SILV   
                  31.30     1:09.33 (38.03)     1:51.90 (42.57)     2:26.45 (34.55)
 16 Furano, Ally G      14 Marlins-CT           2:19.32    2:26.52 SILV   
                  30.44     1:07.92 (37.48)   2:26.52 (1:18.60)                    
 17 Shallcross, Ashlyn  14 Morris County-NJ     2:31.62    2:27.01 SILV   
                  31.90     1:10.83 (38.93)     1:51.41 (40.58)     2:27.01 (35.60)
 18 Guerrero, Meg E     17 COND-MR              2:23.84    2:28.51 SILV   
                  32.31     1:10.58 (38.27)     1:55.03 (44.45)     2:28.51 (33.48)
 19 Cho, Jessica J      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.64    2:28.85 SILV   
                  32.34     1:12.02 (39.68)     1:55.40 (43.38)     2:28.85 (33.45)
 20 Li, Laura Y         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.53    2:29.44 SILV   
                  33.52     1:12.45 (38.93)     1:54.87 (42.42)     2:29.44 (34.57)
 21 Sullivan, Caroline  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.40    2:29.65 SILV   
                  32.10     1:10.13 (38.03)     1:56.47 (46.34)     2:29.65 (33.18)
 22 Desiderio, Anna N   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.86    2:29.71 SILV   
                  33.39     1:10.46 (37.07)     1:56.55 (46.09)     2:29.71 (33.16)
 23 Boddie, Erin E      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.27    2:30.51 SILV   
                  31.87     1:10.79 (38.92)     1:55.25 (44.46)     2:30.51 (35.26)
 24 Ascolese, Kea E     14 Morris County-NJ     2:27.38    2:31.20 SILV   
                  32.51     1:14.35 (41.84)     1:56.28 (41.93)     2:31.20 (34.92)
 25 Steere, Shelby E    16 Morris County-NJ     2:30.75    2:31.30 SILV   
                  33.00     1:10.10 (37.10)     1:57.83 (47.73)     2:31.30 (33.47)
 26 Rubino, Cassie N    16 Team Rockland-MR     2:29.93    2:31.47 SILV   
                  30.59     1:10.87 (40.28)     1:57.31 (46.44)     2:31.47 (34.16)
 27 Ng, Trystan S       10 COND-MR              2:31.04    2:32.65 SILV   
                  33.61     1:13.52 (39.91)     1:57.17 (43.65)     2:32.65 (35.48)
 28 Stewart, Jesse E    17 Marlins-CT           2:24.33    2:32.73 SILV   
                  32.89     1:10.74 (37.85)     1:58.39 (47.65)     2:32.73 (34.34)
 29 Furano, Paige E     13 Marlins-CT           2:41.23    2:32.81 SILV   
                  33.13     1:14.96 (41.83)     1:58.29 (43.33)     2:32.81 (34.52)
 30 Ellis, Rebecca E    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.65    2:33.53 SILV   
                  33.83     1:12.08 (38.25)     1:59.56 (47.48)     2:33.53 (33.97)
 31 Yates, Madison D    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.78    2:33.74 SILV   
                  34.39     1:11.89 (37.50)     1:59.79 (47.90)     2:33.74 (33.95)
 32 Zuks, Adelaine      15 COND-MR              2:32.66    2:35.26 SILV   
                  35.48     1:12.03 (36.55)     2:00.42 (48.39)     2:35.26 (34.84)
 33 Karmen-Tuohy, Audr  13 Marlins-CT           2:43.99    2:37.26        
                  34.98     1:14.87 (39.89)     2:03.31 (48.44)     2:37.26 (33.95)
 34 Izzo, Sarah J       18 NDAC-MR              2:29.21    2:38.34        
                  34.12     1:15.35 (41.23)   2:38.34 (1:22.99)                    
 35 Ho, Penelope L      15 SSL-MR               2:42.10    2:40.08        
                  34.51     1:12.36 (37.85)     2:04.44 (52.08)     2:40.08 (35.64)
 36 Verardi, Kalin E    15 Team Rockland-MR     2:44.01    2:40.23        
                  34.85     1:15.39 (40.54)     2:04.30 (48.91)     2:40.23 (35.93)
 37 Silver, Elizabeth   15 COND-MR              2:49.22    2:44.84        
                  34.64     1:16.59 (41.95)     2:07.25 (50.66)     2:44.84 (37.59)
 38 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    15 Team Rockland-MR     2:40.94    2:46.67        
                  32.82     1:12.95 (40.13)     2:09.72 (56.77)     2:46.67 (36.95)
 39 Hamilton, Sophie J  15 SSL-MR               2:55.96    2:48.67        
                  38.07     1:19.87 (41.80)     2:10.05 (50.18)     2:48.67 (38.62)
 40 Curry, Ava E        10 Morris County-NJ     3:14.43    2:59.48        
                  38.43     1:22.53 (44.10)     2:17.40 (54.87)     2:59.48 (42.08)
 -- Stahl, Angela       17 BDA-MA               2:23.55         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  31.08     1:06.71 (35.63)     1:46.47 (39.76)          DQ (30.57)
 -- Soss, Allie R       16 Team Rockland-MR     3:20.55         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  39.66     1:23.63 (43.97)   2:26.05 (1:02.42)          DQ (38.14)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Doyee           7 COND-MR                18.57      16.35        
  2 Amaro, Dylan J       8 NDAC-MR                17.26      16.57        
  3 Wooster, Sean C      8 Morris County-NJ       20.16      17.40        
  4 Dwyer, Luke          7 COND-MR                16.97      17.47        
  5 Song, Brian T        7 COND-MR                20.63      19.96        
  6 Mayorov, Peter       8 COND-MR                20.14      20.90        
  7 Kudlinski, Matthew   8 SSL-MR                 28.99      22.78        
  8 Shieh, Shelton T     8 Morris County-NJ       23.57      24.21        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Doyee           7 COND-MR                21.55      20.02        
  2 Brita, Vincent M     8 Morris County-NJ       23.52      21.50        
  3 Amaro, Dylan J       8 NDAC-MR                24.19      23.37        
  4 Kudlinski, Matthew   8 SSL-MR                 31.71      24.00        
  5 Mayorov, Peter       8 COND-MR                24.56      26.13        
  6 Shieh, Shelton T     8 Morris County-NJ       31.62      28.04        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Doyee           7 COND-MR                22.75      24.08        
  2 Mayorov, Peter       8 COND-MR                26.84      25.53        
  3 Brita, Vincent M     8 Morris County-NJ       26.94      25.94        
  4 Shieh, Shelton T     8 Morris County-NJ       29.19      27.67        
 -- Kudlinski, Matthew   8 SSL-MR                 36.71         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Song, Daniel T       7 COND-MR                28.40         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Doyee           7 COND-MR                23.80      20.08        
  2 Amaro, Dylan J       8 NDAC-MR                22.47      21.31        
  3 Mayorov, Peter       8 COND-MR                26.82      22.34        
  4 Wooster, Sean C      8 Morris County-NJ       21.59      22.65        
  5 Shieh, Shelton T     8 Morris County-NJ       28.94      26.83        
  6 Kudlinski, Matthew   8 SSL-MR                 33.76      28.58        
 -- Song, Daniel T       7 COND-MR                25.82         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ Zone Quals
                31.99  JO Junior Olympics
                35.19  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.60      28.69 ZQ     
  2 Weiner, Joe L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.48      29.33 ZQ     
  3 Roye, Erick B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.08      30.20 ZQ     
  4 McPhee, Tommy       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.37      30.50 ZQ     
  5 Lee, Joseph S       10 COND-MR                31.81      30.96 ZQ     
  6 Kantar, David F     10 COND-MR                31.65      31.10 JO     
  7 Miller, Carter F     9 Wave-NJ-NJ             33.28      31.18 JO     
  8 Ober, Alexander G   10 NDAC-MR                31.62      31.21 JO     
  9 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR                32.36      31.28 JO     
 10 Sakharuk, Nikita V   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.72      32.01 SILV   
 11 Kaminski, William    9 Wave-NJ-NJ             33.32      32.02 SILV   
 12 McClung, Max M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.75      32.99 SILV   
 13 Macaluso, Steven M  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.70      33.40 SILV   
 14 Nack, Adam N        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.41      33.54 SILV   
 15 Kim, Christian J     9 COND-MR                33.84      33.57 SILV   
 16 Hally, Seamus       10 NDAC-MR                34.27      33.99 SILV   
 17 Stern, Ben S        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.88      34.36 SILV   
 18 Kantar, Michael F   10 COND-MR                33.46      34.63 SILV   
 19 Witko, Cole A       10 COND-MR                36.46      34.79 SILV   
 20 Desmaras, Juan Car   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.46      34.95 SILV   
 21 Cole, Harrison R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.89      35.05 SILV   
 22 Belovsky, Adam D     9 COND-MR                36.48      35.07 SILV   
 23 Yae, James M         9 Wave-NJ-NJ             35.40      35.90        
 24 Desmaras, Jorge D    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.04      36.16        
 25 Lucchese, Felix B    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.56      36.17        
 26 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.52      36.71        
 27 Ganousei, Mike M    10 COND-MR                36.34      36.75        
 28 Wohl, Evan S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.68      36.87        
 29 Engel, Timothy E    10 Team Rockland-MR       36.87      36.88        
 30 Desmaras, Mariano    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.24      37.53        
 31 Lee, Jaden           9 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.91      37.60        
 32 Amaro, Dylan J       8 NDAC-MR                37.13      37.65        
 33 Brita, Nick B       10 Morris County-NJ       38.77      37.74        
 34 Kim, Brandon D       9 Wave-NJ-NJ             37.77      37.86        
 35 Farrelly, Sean J    10 COND-MR                38.92      37.93        
 36 Kwon, Joshua O      10 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.25      38.46        
 37 Elmassalemah, Iad    9 NDAC-MR                42.69      39.10        
 38 Cho, Jonathan C      9 COND-MR                39.27      39.21        
 39 Thomas, Willem Y     9 COND-MR                37.85      39.35        
 40 Boder, Jared        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.81      39.99        
 41 Newmeyer, Jared     10 SSL-MR                 36.92      40.05        
 42 Brita, Vincent M     8 Morris County-NJ       42.14      40.12        
 43 Tsang, Philip M     10 SSL-MR                 44.08      40.22        
 44 Shaari, Michael M   10 COND-MR                44.38      40.27        
 45 Xie, Leon           10 Morris County-NJ       38.93      40.61        
 46 Lee, William G      10 COND-MR                37.73      40.79        
 47 Lavender, Jason S   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.08      41.45        
 48 Chang, William       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.67      41.73        
 49 Kelley, Pavel M      9 COND-MR                55.08      42.18        
 50 Thomas, Gavin R      9 COND-MR                46.79      42.71        
 51 Mayorov, Peter       8 COND-MR                42.70      43.26        
 52 Malik, Rohan         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.42      44.06        
 53 DiStefano, Brendan   9 COND-MR                41.13      44.61        
 54 Lim, Noah B          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.69      44.87        
 55 Lindholm, Beck O     9 NDAC-MR                40.92      44.93        
 56 Song, Brian T        7 COND-MR                48.16      45.08        
 57 Song, Daniel T       7 COND-MR                41.79      45.64        
 58 Assad, Michael R    10 SSL-MR                 50.88      48.96        
 59 Walsh, Jack         10 BDA-MA                 47.09      49.83        
 60 Kudlinski, Matthew   8 SSL-MR               1:02.96      50.62        
 61 Piperato, John      10 Team Rockland-MR       51.29      51.19        
 62 Goodman, Eric B      9 SSL-MR               1:00.17      53.93        
 63 Shieh, Shelton T     8 Morris County-NJ       55.53      57.28        
 64 Schlissel, Zach D   10 SSL-MR               1:21.81      58.53        
 65 Gerber, Zachary     10 Team Rockland-MR     1:09.70    1:09.71        
 -- Sedlazek, Colin      9 Morris County-NJ       45.80         NS        
 -- Moon, Sungjune N    10 COND-MR                41.19         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:11.59  JO Junior Olympics
              1:18.49  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.71    1:03.80 ZQ     
                  30.28     1:03.80 (33.52)                                        
  2 Tuncoglu, Andre E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.32    1:08.26 ZQ     
                  32.13     1:08.26 (36.13)                                        
  3 Kantar, David F     10 COND-MR              1:09.02    1:08.75 ZQ     
                  33.26     1:08.75 (35.49)                                        
  4 Lee, Joseph S       10 COND-MR              1:09.35    1:09.28 JO     
                  32.92     1:09.28 (36.36)                                        
  5 Roye, Erick B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.42    1:09.55 JO     
                  32.80     1:09.55 (36.75)                                        
  6 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR              1:10.36    1:10.31 JO     
                  33.96     1:10.31 (36.35)                                        
  7 Kim, Christian J     9 COND-MR              1:14.55    1:10.69 JO     
                  33.79     1:10.69 (36.90)                                        
  8 Ober, Alexander G   10 NDAC-MR              1:14.30    1:10.77 JO     
                  32.97     1:10.77 (37.80)                                        
  9 Miller, Carter F     9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:13.00    1:11.02 JO     
                  34.10     1:11.02 (36.92)                                        
 10 McClung, Max M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.29    1:11.13 JO     
                  33.73     1:11.13 (37.40)                                        
 11 Kaminski, William    9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:15.60    1:12.23 SILV   
                  35.09     1:12.23 (37.14)                                        
 12 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR              1:17.14    1:12.70 SILV   
                  34.68     1:12.70 (38.02)                                        
 13 Nack, Adam N        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.19    1:13.65 SILV   
                  34.74     1:13.65 (38.91)                                        
 14 Kamal, Yousef M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.29    1:14.04 SILV   
                  35.73     1:14.04 (38.31)                                        
 15 Kantar, Michael F   10 COND-MR              1:13.52    1:16.79 SILV   
                  36.59     1:16.79 (40.20)                                        
 16 Lin, Ethan L        10 COND-MR              1:15.98    1:17.81 SILV   
                  37.44     1:17.81 (40.37)                                        
 17 Macaluso, Steven M  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.05    1:18.46 SILV   
                  37.37     1:18.46 (41.09)                                        
 18 Desmaras, Jorge D    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.40    1:18.58        
                  37.05     1:18.58 (41.53)                                        
 19 Yae, James M         9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:24.22    1:19.54        
                  38.03     1:19.54 (41.51)                                        
 20 Du, Alexander W      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.83    1:19.71        
                  37.72     1:19.71 (41.99)                                        
 21 Reo, Ian J          10 Morris County-NJ     1:22.70    1:19.76        
                  38.73     1:19.76 (41.03)                                        
 22 Engel, Timothy E    10 Team Rockland-MR     1:25.89    1:19.78        
                  39.05     1:19.78 (40.73)                                        
 23 Wohl, Evan S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.73    1:20.21        
                  38.26     1:20.21 (41.95)                                        
 24 Belovsky, Adam D     9 COND-MR              1:21.04    1:20.56        
                  37.13     1:20.56 (43.43)                                        
 25 Desmaras, Mariano    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.62    1:20.72        
                  39.55     1:20.72 (41.17)                                        
 26 Desmaras, Juan Car   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.37    1:21.52        
                  38.79     1:21.52 (42.73)                                        
 27 Cole, Harrison R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.42    1:21.65        
                  38.29     1:21.65 (43.36)                                        
 28 Liu, Eric           10 Morris County-NJ     1:25.42    1:22.59        
                  39.12     1:22.59 (43.47)                                        
 29 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.89    1:22.93        
                  38.32     1:22.93 (44.61)                                        
 30 Moon, Royce         10 COND-MR              1:22.92    1:24.63        
                  39.43     1:24.63 (45.20)                                        
 31 Witko, Cole A       10 COND-MR              1:36.86    1:24.73        
                  38.95     1:24.73 (45.78)                                        
 32 Tiso, Gianluca       9 Team Rockland-MR     1:22.52    1:25.11        
                  40.19     1:25.11 (44.92)                                        
 33 Kwon, Joshua O      10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:29.65    1:26.89        
                  40.83     1:26.89 (46.06)                                        
 34 Kim, Brandon D       9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:29.04    1:26.96        
                  41.17     1:26.96 (45.79)                                        
 35 Ganousei, Mike M    10 COND-MR              1:31.28    1:27.68        
                  40.27     1:27.68 (47.41)                                        
 36 Newmeyer, Jared     10 SSL-MR               1:26.27    1:27.81        
                  41.01     1:27.81 (46.80)                                        
 37 Zhao, Matthew        8 COND-MR                   NT    1:28.41        
                  42.21     1:28.41 (46.20)                                        
 38 Caporaso, Nicholas   8 Morris County-NJ     1:29.86    1:28.82        
                  41.83     1:28.82 (46.99)                                        
 39 Dwyer, Luke          7 COND-MR              1:26.85    1:29.08        
                  44.46     1:29.08 (44.62)                                        
 40 Wooster, Sean C      8 Morris County-NJ     1:28.98    1:29.32        
                  43.72     1:29.32 (45.60)                                        
 41 Lee, Jaden           9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:26.29    1:29.68        
                  42.20     1:29.68 (47.48)                                        
 42 Boder, Jared        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.30    1:30.82        
                  43.19     1:30.82 (47.63)                                        
 43 Kim, Doyee           7 COND-MR              1:32.22    1:31.20        
                  42.76     1:31.20 (48.44)                                        
 44 Miceli, Rocco J      9 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:32.21        
                  45.38     1:32.21 (46.83)                                        
 45 Cho, Jonathan C      9 COND-MR              1:29.36    1:33.08        
                  43.47     1:33.08 (49.61)                                        
 46 Tsang, Philip M     10 SSL-MR               1:40.28    1:33.31        
                  45.07     1:33.31 (48.24)                                        
 47 Cho, Thomas S        9 COND-MR              1:26.30    1:34.16        
 48 Moon, Sungjune N    10 COND-MR              1:36.43    1:34.86        
                  43.03     1:34.86 (51.83)                                        
 49 Shaari, Michael M   10 COND-MR              1:35.72    1:35.73        
                  45.26     1:35.73 (50.47)                                        
 50 Shafiroff, Jackson   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.52    1:38.88        
                  46.51     1:38.88 (52.37)                                        
 51 Thomas, Gavin R      9 COND-MR              1:37.84    1:43.37        
                  47.15     1:43.37 (56.22)                                        
 52 Song, Brian T        7 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:44.88        
                  48.96     1:44.88 (55.92)                                        
 53 Song, Daniel T       7 COND-MR              1:52.99    1:46.32        
 54 DiStefano, Brendan   9 COND-MR              1:40.64    1:48.03        
 55 Tong, Jacob T        9 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:48.42        
 56 Girandola, Trevor    9 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:49.40        
 57 Walsh, Jack         10 BDA-MA               1:48.70    1:51.70        
                  51.97     1:51.70 (59.73)                                        
 58 Piperato, John      10 Team Rockland-MR     1:47.83    1:53.10        
                  53.39     1:53.10 (59.71)                                        
 59 Goodman, Eric B      9 SSL-MR               2:12.90    1:58.54        
                  54.74   1:58.54 (1:03.80)                                        
 -- Madden, Jack M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.48         NS        
 -- Lavender, Jason S   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.00         NS        
 -- Assad, Michael R    10 SSL-MR               1:59.74         NS        
 -- Sedlazek, Colin      9 Morris County-NJ     1:45.05         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:31.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:49.59  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.90    2:17.50 ZQ     
                  32.36     1:07.54 (35.18)     1:42.66 (35.12)     2:17.50 (34.84)
  2 Weiner, Joe L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.72    2:20.33 ZQ     
                  31.78     1:07.32 (35.54)     1:44.58 (37.26)     2:20.33 (35.75)
  3 McClung, Max M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:38.46    2:27.48 ZQ     
                  32.92     1:10.34 (37.42)     1:49.44 (39.10)     2:27.48 (38.04)
  4 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR              2:28.80    2:29.00 JO     
                  33.07     1:10.96 (37.89)     1:50.31 (39.35)     2:29.00 (38.69)
  5 Miller, Carter F     9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:56.84    2:34.88 SILV   
                  35.42     1:15.52 (40.10)     1:57.64 (42.12)     2:34.88 (37.24)
  6 Kaminski, William    9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:54.78    2:35.40 SILV   
                  35.61     1:15.66 (40.05)     1:57.88 (42.22)     2:35.40 (37.52)
  7 Roye, Erick B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.47    2:35.53 SILV   
                  35.67     1:15.70 (40.03)     1:56.85 (41.15)     2:35.53 (38.68)
  8 Sakharuk, Nikita V   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.12    2:36.32 SILV   
                  33.59     1:13.20 (39.61)     1:55.13 (41.93)     2:36.32 (41.19)
  9 Kim, Christian J     9 COND-MR              2:46.04    2:37.87 SILV   
                  34.72     1:14.37 (39.65)     1:57.03 (42.66)     2:37.87 (40.84)
 10 Kamal, Yousef M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.08    2:40.49 SILV   
                  35.72     1:17.17 (41.45)     2:00.13 (42.96)     2:40.49 (40.36)
 11 Nack, Adam N        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.09    2:47.32 SILV   
                  37.35     1:20.06 (42.71)     2:05.07 (45.01)     2:47.32 (42.25)
 12 Belovsky, Adam D     9 COND-MR              2:54.00    2:51.71        
                  35.78     1:20.01 (44.23)     2:06.32 (46.31)     2:51.71 (45.39)
 13 Wohl, Evan S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.51    2:53.74        
                  37.50     1:23.22 (45.72)     2:09.91 (46.69)     2:53.74 (43.83)
 14 Lucchese, Felix B    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.00    2:56.90        
                  39.02     1:24.42 (45.40)     2:09.73 (45.31)     2:56.90 (47.17)
 15 Yae, James M         9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:45.68    3:00.45        
                  37.11     1:21.40 (44.29)     2:12.40 (51.00)     3:00.45 (48.05)
 16 Kwon, Joshua O      10 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:04.75    3:08.82        
                  41.29     1:30.21 (48.92)     2:20.55 (50.34)     3:08.82 (48.27)
 17 Newmeyer, Jared     10 SSL-MR               3:13.87    3:08.92        
                  40.95     1:29.49 (48.54)     2:19.27 (49.78)     3:08.92 (49.65)
 18 Ganousei, Mike M    10 COND-MR              3:11.93    3:12.17        
                  38.91     1:29.13 (50.22)     2:21.68 (52.55)     3:12.17 (50.49)
 19 Dwyer, Luke          7 COND-MR              3:04.84    3:16.61        
                  44.01     1:34.74 (50.73)     2:26.33 (51.59)     3:16.61 (50.28)
 20 Lee, William G      10 COND-MR              3:10.00    3:18.75        
                  38.86     1:29.74 (50.88)     2:26.04 (56.30)     3:18.75 (52.71)
 21 Moon, Royce         10 COND-MR              3:13.02    3:19.50        
                  40.28     1:31.89 (51.61)   3:19.50 (1:47.61)                    
 22 Kelley, Pavel M      9 COND-MR              3:41.00    3:27.48        
                  46.78     1:41.38 (54.60)     2:36.27 (54.89)     3:27.48 (51.21)
 23 Malik, Rohan         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:30.00    3:33.65        
                  44.92     1:40.74 (55.82)     2:37.05 (56.31)     3:33.65 (56.60)
 24 Moon, Sungjune N    10 COND-MR                   NT    3:36.55        
                  44.70     1:40.21 (55.51)     2:38.81 (58.60)     3:36.55 (57.74)
 25 DiStefano, Brendan   9 COND-MR              4:17.06    4:18.55        
                  49.45   1:55.99 (1:06.54)   3:10.22 (1:14.23)   4:18.55 (1:08.33)
 -- Puleo, Dirk M       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.77         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ Zone Quals
                37.49  JO Junior Olympics
                42.89  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuncoglu, Andre E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.25      35.03 ZQ     
  2 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR                37.16      36.43 ZQ     
  3 Kantar, Michael F   10 COND-MR                38.99      37.98 SILV   
  4 Lee, Joseph S       10 COND-MR                38.04      38.09 SILV   
  5 Kim, Christian J     9 COND-MR                39.25      38.34 SILV   
  6 Kamal, Yousef M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.36      38.69 SILV   
  7 Ober, Alexander G   10 NDAC-MR                40.93      39.74 SILV   
  8 Chen, Stephen       10 COND-MR                44.03      39.83 SILV   
  9 McClung, Max M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.84      39.98 SILV   
 10 Hally, Seamus       10 NDAC-MR                41.22      40.54 SILV   
 11 Cho, Thomas S        9 COND-MR                42.07      41.25 SILV   
 12 Belovsky, Adam D     9 COND-MR                43.15      41.26 SILV   
 13 Lin, Ethan L        10 COND-MR                39.95      41.33 SILV   
 14 Desmaras, Juan Car   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.01      41.90 SILV   
 15 Kim, Brandon D       9 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.23      42.32 SILV   
 16 Moon, Royce         10 COND-MR                45.92      42.34 SILV   
 17 Ganousei, Mike M    10 COND-MR                44.05      42.40 SILV   
 18 Lucchese, Felix B    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.50      42.64 SILV   
 19 Caporaso, Nicholas   8 Morris County-NJ       43.81      42.90        
 20 Boder, Jared        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.11      43.02        
 21 Cho, Jonathan C      9 COND-MR                43.88      43.20        
 22 Desmaras, Jorge D    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.55      43.34        
 22 Thomas, Gavin R      9 COND-MR                45.96      43.34        
 24 Lee, William G      10 COND-MR                45.28      43.47        
 25 Brita, Nick B       10 Morris County-NJ       45.13      43.67        
 26 Newmeyer, Jared     10 SSL-MR                 42.45      44.18        
 27 Desmaras, Mariano    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.03      44.48        
 28 Lindholm, Beck O     9 NDAC-MR                48.46      44.98        
 29 Tsang, Philip M     10 SSL-MR                 49.06      45.62        
 30 Tiso, Gianluca       9 Team Rockland-MR       43.16      45.94        
 31 Xie, Leon           10 Morris County-NJ       49.70      46.02        
 32 Lavender, Jason S   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      46.10        
 33 Farrelly, Sean J    10 COND-MR                48.48      47.68        
 34 Thomas, Willem Y     9 COND-MR                49.42      48.10        
 35 Malik, Rohan         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.16      48.94        
 36 Kelley, Pavel M      9 COND-MR                51.49      49.65        
 37 Chang, William       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.96      50.47        
 38 Engel, Timothy E    10 Team Rockland-MR       50.00      50.93        
 39 Assad, Michael R    10 SSL-MR                 53.66      51.27        
 40 DiStefano, Brendan   9 COND-MR                51.86      51.65        
 41 Lim, Noah B          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.68      53.20        
 42 Elmassalemah, Iad    9 NDAC-MR              1:02.19      56.22        
 43 Goodman, Eric B      9 SSL-MR               1:05.85    1:02.94        
 44 Gerber, Zachary     10 Team Rockland-MR     1:26.61    1:21.62        
 -- Schlissel, Zach D   10 SSL-MR               1:41.08         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Sedlazek, Colin      9 Morris County-NJ       57.88         NS        
 -- Moon, Sungjune N    10 COND-MR                47.58         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:22.19  JO Junior Olympics
              1:37.09  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR              1:21.38    1:20.22 JO     
                  39.10     1:20.22 (41.12)                                        
  2 McClung, Max M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.56    1:21.18 JO     
                  40.34     1:21.18 (40.84)                                        
  3 Lee, Joseph S       10 COND-MR              1:18.71    1:21.77 JO     
                  39.46     1:21.77 (42.31)                                        
  4 Hally, Seamus       10 NDAC-MR              1:28.31    1:21.96 JO     
                  40.84     1:21.96 (41.12)                                        
  4 Kim, Christian J     9 COND-MR              1:23.02    1:21.96 JO     
                  40.16     1:21.96 (41.80)                                        
  6 Kantar, David F     10 COND-MR              1:25.90    1:23.11 SILV   
                  40.14     1:23.11 (42.97)                                        
  7 Kantar, Michael F   10 COND-MR              1:21.83    1:23.26 SILV   
                  41.06     1:23.26 (42.20)                                        
  8 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.89    1:25.76 SILV   
                  41.67     1:25.76 (44.09)                                        
  9 Kamal, Yousef M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.94    1:26.38 SILV   
                  41.25     1:26.38 (45.13)                                        
 10 Ober, Alexander G   10 NDAC-MR              1:32.28    1:26.39 SILV   
                  42.21     1:26.39 (44.18)                                        
 11 Dwyer, Luke          7 COND-MR              1:31.34    1:28.65 SILV   
                  42.80     1:28.65 (45.85)                                        
 12 Lin, Ethan L        10 COND-MR              1:24.95    1:28.68 SILV   
                  42.54     1:28.68 (46.14)                                        
 13 Desmaras, Jorge D    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.63    1:29.19 SILV   
                  43.91     1:29.19 (45.28)                                        
 14 Cole, Harrison R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.06    1:29.81 SILV   
                  44.09     1:29.81 (45.72)                                        
 15 Chen, Stephen       10 COND-MR              2:02.27    1:30.05 SILV   
                  43.61     1:30.05 (46.44)                                        
 16 Kim, Brandon D       9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:36.24    1:30.14 SILV   
                  43.29     1:30.14 (46.85)                                        
 17 Nack, Adam N        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.14    1:31.69 SILV   
                  43.74     1:31.69 (47.95)                                        
 18 Witko, Cole A       10 COND-MR              1:35.32    1:31.84 SILV   
                  44.21     1:31.84 (47.63)                                        
 19 Moon, Sungjune N    10 COND-MR              1:40.85    1:33.33 SILV   
                  44.63     1:33.33 (48.70)                                        
 20 Desmaras, Mariano    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.89    1:33.52 SILV   
                  46.52     1:33.52 (47.00)                                        
 21 Moon, Royce         10 COND-MR              1:38.91    1:34.19 SILV   
                  45.24     1:34.19 (48.95)                                        
 22 Kwon, Joshua O      10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:35.87    1:35.16 SILV   
                  46.11     1:35.16 (49.05)                                        
 23 Macaluso, Steven M  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.86    1:35.34 SILV   
                  46.06     1:35.34 (49.28)                                        
 24 Caporaso, Nicholas   8 Morris County-NJ     1:35.55    1:35.52 SILV   
 25 Lucchese, Felix B    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.14    1:35.97 SILV   
 26 Cho, Jonathan C      9 COND-MR              1:36.69    1:36.39 SILV   
                  46.77     1:36.39 (49.62)                                        
 27 Tiso, Gianluca       9 Team Rockland-MR     1:33.50    1:36.91 SILV   
                  48.37     1:36.91 (48.54)                                        
 28 Zhao, Matthew        8 COND-MR                   NT    1:37.47        
                  47.41     1:37.47 (50.06)                                        
 29 Tsang, Philip M     10 SSL-MR               1:49.01    1:41.06        
                  50.16     1:41.06 (50.90)                                        
 30 Thomas, Gavin R      9 COND-MR              1:41.78    1:41.40        
                  49.48     1:41.40 (51.92)                                        
 31 Engel, Timothy E    10 Team Rockland-MR     1:25.66    1:41.59        
                  50.50     1:41.59 (51.09)                                        
 32 Shafiroff, Jackson   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:51.70    1:41.74        
                  49.32     1:41.74 (52.42)                                        
 33 Girandola, Trevor    9 COND-MR              1:55.84    1:46.08        
                  49.39     1:46.08 (56.69)                                        
 34 Miceli, Rocco J      9 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:48.70        
                  51.30     1:48.70 (57.40)                                        
 35 Tong, Jacob T        9 COND-MR              1:57.40    1:49.92        
                  53.28     1:49.92 (56.64)                                        
 36 Thomas, Willem Y     9 COND-MR              1:50.73    1:49.97        
 37 DiStefano, Brendan   9 COND-MR              1:51.75    1:50.01        
                  53.23     1:50.01 (56.78)                                        
 38 Shaari, Michael M   10 COND-MR              1:57.62    1:50.84        
                  54.95     1:50.84 (55.89)                                        
 39 Kudlinski, Matthew   8 SSL-MR               2:23.15    1:58.40        
                  58.54     1:58.40 (59.86)                                        
 40 Goodman, Eric B      9 SSL-MR               2:20.12    2:27.71        
 -- Desmaras, Juan Car   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.59         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  44.63                                                            
 -- Song, Brian T        7 COND-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Ganousei, Mike M    10 COND-MR              1:35.70         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  44.49                                                            
 -- Reo, Ian J          10 Morris County-NJ     1:30.05         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  42.20                                                            
 -- Liu, Eric           10 Morris County-NJ     1:42.10         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Walsh, Jack         10 BDA-MA               1:59.99         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  56.34                                                            
 -- Assad, Michael R    10 SSL-MR               1:59.70         NS        
 -- Sedlazek, Colin      9 Morris County-NJ     2:05.05         NS        
 -- Madden, Jack M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.15         NS        
 -- Lavender, Jason S   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.00         NS        
 -- Piperato, John      10 Team Rockland-MR          NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ Zone Quals
                43.49  JO Junior Olympics
                48.59  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiner, Joe L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.34      37.91 ZQ     
  2 Delfico, Ryan A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.18      37.93 ZQ     
  3 Hally, Seamus       10 NDAC-MR                42.36      40.19 ZQ     
  4 Kaminski, William    9 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.64      40.46 ZQ     
  5 Miller, Carter F     9 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.52      41.85 ZQ     
  6 Cole, Harrison R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.48      42.41 JO     
  7 Lee, Joseph S       10 COND-MR                43.04      42.72 JO     
  7 Tuncoglu, Andre E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.40      42.72 JO     
  9 Kamal, Yousef M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.50      43.38 JO     
 10 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR                43.95      43.39 JO     
 11 Desmaras, Jorge D    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.37      43.45 JO     
 12 Yae, James M         9 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.16      43.90 SILV   
 13 Roye, Erick B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.63      44.13 SILV   
 14 Blair, Thomas        9 Morris County-NJ       44.75      44.20 SILV   
 15 Du, Alexander W      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.22      44.38 SILV   
 16 Amaro, Dylan J       8 NDAC-MR                49.09      45.45 SILV   
 17 McPhee, Tommy       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.96      46.64 SILV   
 18 Kwon, Joshua O      10 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.97      47.31 SILV   
 19 Desmaras, Mariano    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.06      48.21 SILV   
 20 Lee, Jaden           9 Wave-NJ-NJ             52.84      48.24 SILV   
 21 Belovsky, Adam D     9 COND-MR                48.91      48.36 SILV   
 22 Desmaras, Juan Car   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.88      49.07        
 23 Nack, Adam N        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.84      49.49        
 24 Ganousei, Mike M    10 COND-MR                51.56      49.66        
 25 Ober, Alexander G   10 NDAC-MR                48.82      49.91        
 26 Cho, Thomas S        9 COND-MR                48.84      50.40        
 27 Kim, Brandon D       9 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.87      50.46        
 28 Thomas, Gavin R      9 COND-MR                49.71      51.66        
 29 Witko, Cole A       10 COND-MR                54.64      52.21        
 30 Walsh, Jack         10 BDA-MA                 59.12      52.43        
 31 Moon, Sungjune N    10 COND-MR                55.39      52.53        
 32 Wohl, Evan S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.91      52.89        
 33 Thomas, Willem Y     9 COND-MR                48.85      53.21        
 34 Tsang, Philip M     10 SSL-MR                 55.34      54.07        
 35 Boder, Jared        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.84      54.47        
 36 Shaari, Michael M   10 COND-MR                58.76      55.53        
 37 Lucchese, Felix B    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.37      56.37        
 38 Engel, Timothy E    10 Team Rockland-MR     1:00.11      56.97        
 39 Shieh, Shelton T     8 Morris County-NJ       58.34      58.70        
 40 Shafiroff, Jackson   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00    1:02.44        
 41 Piperato, John      10 Team Rockland-MR          NT    1:04.81        
 42 Goodman, Eric B      9 SSL-MR               1:18.71    1:04.82        
 43 DiStefano, Brendan   9 COND-MR              1:02.41    1:05.10        
 44 Girandola, Trevor    9 COND-MR              1:10.23    1:11.88        
 -- Tong, Jacob T        9 COND-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Gerber, Zachary     10 Team Rockland-MR     1:05.20         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Mayorov, Peter       8 COND-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Madden, Jack M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.08         NS        
 -- Assad, Michael R    10 SSL-MR               1:18.71         NS        
 -- Sedlazek, Colin      9 Morris County-NJ     1:04.87         NS        
 -- Lavender, Jason S   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:34.59  JO Junior Olympics
              1:48.39  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.36    1:22.86 ZQ     
                  39.48     1:22.86 (43.38)                                        
  2 Weiner, Joe L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.79    1:24.71 ZQ     
                  39.70     1:24.71 (45.01)                                        
  3 Miller, Carter F     9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.01    1:30.32 ZQ     
                  44.30     1:30.32 (46.02)                                        
  4 Kaminski, William    9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.29    1:31.40 ZQ     
  5 Kamal, Yousef M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.52    1:31.98 ZQ     
                  43.66     1:31.98 (48.32)                                        
  6 Cole, Harrison R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.71    1:34.91 SILV   
                  44.79     1:34.91 (50.12)                                        
  7 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR              1:34.51    1:35.08 SILV   
                  44.72     1:35.08 (50.36)                                        
  8 Yae, James M         9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:39.11    1:35.81 SILV   
                  46.49     1:35.81 (49.32)                                        
  9 Lin, Ethan L        10 COND-MR              1:36.97    1:36.43 SILV   
                  47.37     1:36.43 (49.06)                                        
 10 Sakharuk, Nikita V   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.54    1:37.27 SILV   
                  46.46     1:37.27 (50.81)                                        
 11 Kantar, David F     10 COND-MR              1:38.96    1:39.08 SILV   
                  47.11     1:39.08 (51.97)                                        
 12 Kwon, Joshua O      10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:46.63    1:40.67 SILV   
                  49.33     1:40.67 (51.34)                                        
 13 Amaro, Dylan J       8 NDAC-MR              2:01.52    1:42.14 SILV   
                  47.65     1:42.14 (54.49)                                        
 14 Stern, Ben S        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.19    1:42.71 SILV   
                  48.72     1:42.71 (53.99)                                        
 15 Moon, Royce         10 COND-MR              1:49.81    1:44.19 SILV   
                  50.20     1:44.19 (53.99)                                        
 16 Nack, Adam N        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.21    1:46.53 SILV   
                  49.90     1:46.53 (56.63)                                        
 17 McClung, Max M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.84    1:47.92 SILV   
                  50.92     1:47.92 (57.00)                                        
 18 Thomas, Willem Y     9 COND-MR              1:45.08    1:48.75        
 19 Lee, Jaden           9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:35.78    1:50.81        
 20 Thomas, Gavin R      9 COND-MR              1:52.87    1:51.29        
                  53.40     1:51.29 (57.89)                                        
 21 Dwyer, Luke          7 COND-MR              2:01.21    1:52.72        
                  54.61     1:52.72 (58.11)                                        
 22 Walsh, Jack         10 BDA-MA               1:57.29    1:52.96        
                  53.77     1:52.96 (59.19)                                        
 23 Caporaso, Nicholas   8 Morris County-NJ     1:53.51    1:54.30        
                  53.48   1:54.30 (1:00.82)                                        
 24 Witko, Cole A       10 COND-MR              1:47.32    1:55.29        
                  54.05   1:55.29 (1:01.24)                                        
 25 Lim, Noah B          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.06    1:56.97        
                  55.94   1:56.97 (1:01.03)                                        
 26 Lucchese, Felix B    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00    1:58.33        
                  56.98   1:58.33 (1:01.35)                                        
 27 Shaari, Michael M   10 COND-MR              2:09.59    2:03.73        
                  58.61   2:03.73 (1:05.12)                                        
 28 Malik, Rohan         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.00    2:05.71        
                  58.10   2:05.71 (1:07.61)                                        
 -- Cho, Thomas S        9 COND-MR              2:36.14         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ Zone Quals
                35.99  JO Junior Olympics
                43.89  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kantar, Michael F   10 COND-MR                   NT      34.72 ZQ     
  2 Tuncoglu, Andre E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.65      34.76 ZQ     
  3 Miller, Carter F     9 Wave-NJ-NJ             35.10      35.13 JO     
  4 Lee, Joseph S       10 COND-MR                35.80      36.01 SILV   
  5 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR                38.18      36.75 SILV   
  6 McPhee, Tommy       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.07      37.37 SILV   
  7 Ober, Alexander G   10 NDAC-MR                40.50      39.17 SILV   
  8 Roye, Erick B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.33      39.98 SILV   
  9 Macaluso, Steven M  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.09      40.12 SILV   
 10 Chen, Stephen       10 COND-MR                44.90      40.82 SILV   
 11 Dwyer, Luke          7 COND-MR                48.88      44.41        
 12 Wohl, Evan S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.53      44.60        
 13 Newmeyer, Jared     10 SSL-MR                 51.73      44.77        
 14 Ganousei, Mike M    10 COND-MR                49.97      45.88        
 15 Desmaras, Jorge D    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.85      46.16        
 16 Desmaras, Mariano    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.61      46.67        
 17 Cho, Thomas S        9 COND-MR                47.56      47.00        
 18 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.86      47.18        
 19 Engel, Timothy E    10 Team Rockland-MR       48.75      47.32        
 20 Yae, James M         9 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.71      47.35        
 21 Kim, Brandon D       9 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.88      48.15        
 22 Lindholm, Beck O     9 NDAC-MR                50.01      48.26        
 23 Moon, Sungjune N    10 COND-MR                50.40      48.47        
 24 Desmaras, Juan Car   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.15      48.95        
 25 Lee, Jaden           9 Wave-NJ-NJ             48.25      50.28        
 26 Elmassalemah, Iad    9 NDAC-MR              1:03.66      54.80        
 27 Tiso, Gianluca       9 Team Rockland-MR       50.78      57.36        
 28 Tsang, Philip M     10 SSL-MR               1:06.81      57.40        
 29 Piperato, John      10 Team Rockland-MR          NT    1:12.81        
 -- Song, Brian T        7 COND-MR              1:02.62         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Chang, William       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Sedlazek, Colin      9 Morris County-NJ     1:07.21         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:27.09  JO Junior Olympics
              1:37.99  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Carter F     9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:20.73    1:16.86 ZQ     
                  36.90     1:16.91 (40.01)         1:16.86 ( )                    
  2 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR              1:29.89    1:19.65 ZQ     
  3 Weiner, Joe L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.81    1:19.70 ZQ     
                  36.42     1:19.73 (43.31)         1:19.70 ( )                    
  4 Blair, Thomas        9 Morris County-NJ     1:36.44    1:27.34 SILV   
                  39.96     1:27.34 (47.38)                                        
  5 Lin, Ethan L        10 COND-MR              1:26.82    1:30.89 SILV   
                  42.57     1:30.89 (48.32)                                        
  6 Chen, Stephen       10 COND-MR              1:42.00    1:30.91 SILV   
                  43.19     1:31.00 (47.81)     1:47.51 (16.51)         1:30.91 ( )
  7 McPhee, Tommy       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.09    1:30.94 SILV   
                  41.98     1:30.94 (48.96)     1:46.31 (15.37)         1:30.94 ( )
  8 Hally, Seamus       10 NDAC-MR              1:30.11    1:34.22 SILV   
                  42.23     1:34.22 (51.99)                                        
  9 Kaminski, William    9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:35.47    1:35.15 SILV   
                  44.93     1:35.15 (50.22)                                        
 10 Yae, James M         9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.95    1:40.97        
                  43.23     1:40.97 (57.74)                                        
 11 Lee, Jaden           9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:47.93    1:41.70        
                  47.01     1:44.30 (57.29)         1:41.70 ( )                    
 12 Reo, Ian J          10 Morris County-NJ     1:40.05    1:46.75        
                  45.63   1:46.75 (1:01.12)                                        
 13 Moon, Royce         10 COND-MR                   NT    1:47.91        
                  49.75     1:47.91 (58.16)                                        
 14 Newmeyer, Jared     10 SSL-MR               1:57.26    1:48.78        
                  49.38     1:48.78 (59.40)                                        
 15 Tiso, Gianluca       9 Team Rockland-MR     2:07.47    2:10.57        
                1:02.38   2:10.57 (1:08.19)                                        
 16 Miceli, Rocco J      9 COND-MR              2:25.00    2:15.16        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:21.99  JO Junior Olympics
              1:28.59  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.66    1:12.98 ZQ     
                  34.44     1:12.98 (38.54)                                        
  2 Weiner, Joe L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.20    1:16.24 ZQ     
                  38.10     1:16.24 (38.14)                                        
  3 Tuncoglu, Andre E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.08    1:18.21 JO     
                  36.10     1:18.21 (42.11)                                        
  4 Kantar, David F     10 COND-MR              1:22.14    1:18.74 JO     
                  36.06     1:18.74 (42.68)                                        
  5 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR              1:19.00    1:19.01 JO     
  6 Kim, Christian J     9 COND-MR              1:21.69    1:20.08 JO     
                  39.34     1:20.08 (40.74)                                        
  7 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR              1:18.93    1:20.56 JO     
  8 Roye, Erick B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.38    1:21.29 JO     
                  39.19     1:21.29 (42.10)                                        
  9 Sakharuk, Nikita V   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.10    1:21.72 JO     
                  37.11     1:21.72 (44.61)                                        
 10 McPhee, Tommy       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.19    1:21.99 JO     
                  38.48     1:21.99 (43.51)                                        
 11 Hally, Seamus       10 NDAC-MR              1:23.16    1:22.30 SILV   
                  40.10     1:22.30 (42.20)                                        
 12 Kaminski, William    9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:25.10    1:25.44 SILV   
                  42.48     1:25.44 (42.96)                                        
 13 Lin, Ethan L        10 COND-MR              1:24.49    1:26.40 SILV   
                  40.74     1:26.40 (45.66)                                        
 14 Cole, Harrison R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.98    1:27.29 SILV   
                  42.27     1:27.29 (45.02)                                        
 15 Belovsky, Adam D     9 COND-MR              1:33.07    1:29.22        
                  40.57     1:29.22 (48.65)                                        
 16 Stern, Ben S        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.45    1:29.96        
                  43.08     1:29.96 (46.88)                                        
 17 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.82    1:31.05        
                  41.49     1:31.05 (49.56)                                        
 18 Nack, Adam N        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.00    1:31.66        
                  44.14     1:31.66 (47.52)                                        
 19 Macaluso, Steven M  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    1:32.59        
                  41.15     1:32.59 (51.44)                                        
 20 Moon, Royce         10 COND-MR              1:37.17    1:32.88        
                  44.84     1:32.88 (48.04)                                        
 21 Chen, Stephen       10 COND-MR              1:51.12    1:33.06        
                  41.76     1:33.06 (51.30)                                        
 22 Witko, Cole A       10 COND-MR              1:49.35    1:33.33        
                  43.98     1:33.33 (49.35)                                        
 23 Dwyer, Luke          7 COND-MR              1:31.09    1:34.14        
                  44.01     1:34.14 (50.13)                                        
 24 Wohl, Evan S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.34    1:35.45        
                  44.41     1:35.45 (51.04)                                        
 25 Kwon, Joshua O      10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.25    1:36.69        
 26 Xie, Leon           10 Morris County-NJ     1:36.37    1:37.06        
                  45.39     1:37.06 (51.67)                                        
 27 Boder, Jared        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.44    1:37.46        
                  47.01     1:37.46 (50.45)                                        
 28 Brita, Nick B       10 Morris County-NJ     1:38.85    1:39.42        
                  44.79     1:39.42 (54.63)                                        
 29 Cho, Jonathan C      9 COND-MR              1:38.99    1:39.62        
                  46.84     1:39.62 (52.78)                                        
 30 Caporaso, Nicholas   8 Morris County-NJ     1:40.23    1:39.64        
                  44.55     1:39.64 (55.09)                                        
 31 Lavender, Jason S   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.00    1:39.97        
                  46.27     1:39.97 (53.70)                                        
 32 Farrelly, Sean J    10 COND-MR              1:39.01    1:40.23        
                  48.26     1:40.23 (51.97)                                        
 33 Lee, William G      10 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:41.17        
                  45.40     1:41.17 (55.77)                                        
 34 Tiso, Gianluca       9 Team Rockland-MR     1:36.39    1:45.51        
                  50.78     1:45.51 (54.73)                                        
 35 Kim, Doyee           7 COND-MR              1:35.87    1:48.63        
                  52.92     1:48.63 (55.71)                                        
 36 DiStefano, Brendan   9 COND-MR              2:05.42    1:50.76        
 37 Song, Daniel T       7 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:51.71        
 38 Shaari, Michael M   10 COND-MR              1:55.20    1:51.88        
                  52.51     1:51.88 (59.37)                                        
 39 Kelley, Pavel M      9 COND-MR              1:53.81    1:51.99        
                  54.89     1:51.99 (57.10)                                        
 40 Walsh, Jack         10 BDA-MA               2:16.47    2:01.12        
                1:03.01     2:01.12 (58.11)                                        
 41 Assad, Michael R    10 SSL-MR               2:08.06    2:04.27        
                  59.17   2:04.27 (1:05.10)                                        
 -- Goodman, Eric B      9 SSL-MR               2:25.10         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Schlissel, Zach D   10 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:07.24                                                            
 -- Song, Brian T        7 COND-MR              1:46.66         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  58.73        DQ (1:00.96)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:51.99  JO Junior Olympics
              3:13.99  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.79    2:33.64 ZQ     
                  33.85     1:13.85 (40.00)     1:59.51 (45.66)     2:33.64 (34.13)
  2 Weiner, Joe L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.91    2:42.51 ZQ     
                  37.49     1:20.29 (42.80)     2:06.12 (45.83)     2:42.51 (36.39)
  3 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR              2:49.04    2:46.66 JO     
                  38.91     1:18.71 (39.80)     2:09.58 (50.87)     2:46.66 (37.08)
  4 Kantar, David F     10 COND-MR              2:48.24    2:47.40 JO     
                  37.34     1:21.10 (43.76)     2:11.88 (50.78)     2:47.40 (35.52)
  5 Tuncoglu, Andre E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.61    2:49.87 JO     
                  37.89     1:20.37 (42.48)     2:12.05 (51.68)     2:49.87 (37.82)
  6 Kim, Christian J     9 COND-MR              2:54.31    2:49.96 JO     
                  39.17     1:23.90 (44.73)     2:10.15 (46.25)     2:49.96 (39.81)
  7 Blair, Thomas        9 Morris County-NJ     2:55.60    2:50.76 JO     
                  39.17     1:22.35 (43.18)     2:14.52 (52.17)     2:50.76 (36.24)
  8 McClung, Max M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:59.97    2:51.14 JO     
                  38.62     1:21.91 (43.29)     2:16.40 (54.49)     2:51.14 (34.74)
  9 Roye, Erick B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.47    2:55.45 SILV   
                  41.28     1:26.50 (45.22)     2:19.91 (53.41)     2:55.45 (35.54)
 10 Kantar, Michael F   10 COND-MR              2:53.78    2:57.93 SILV   
                  38.28     1:21.91 (43.63)     2:20.69 (58.78)     2:57.93 (37.24)
 11 McPhee, Tommy       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:57.92    3:00.82 SILV   
                                1:29.31 ( )     2:25.09 (55.78)     3:00.82 (35.73)
 12 Du, Alexander W      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.43    3:06.44 SILV   
                  43.19     1:30.31 (47.12)     2:23.17 (52.86)     3:06.44 (43.27)
 13 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:16.21    3:12.01 SILV   
                  45.38     1:31.89 (46.51)     2:26.31 (54.42)     3:12.01 (45.70)
 14 Chen, Stephen       10 COND-MR              3:10.00    3:13.33 SILV   
                  43.32     1:31.58 (48.26)     2:29.41 (57.83)     3:13.33 (43.92)
 15 Belovsky, Adam D     9 COND-MR              3:18.68    3:16.52        
                  45.15     1:31.83 (46.68)     2:30.24 (58.41)     3:16.52 (46.28)
 16 Liu, Eric           10 Morris County-NJ     3:35.05    3:16.57        
                  48.20     1:37.35 (49.15)     2:33.12 (55.77)     3:16.57 (43.45)
 17 Lucchese, Felix B    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:45.00    3:22.09        
                  47.94     1:34.41 (46.47)   2:39.03 (1:04.62)     3:22.09 (43.06)
 18 Zhao, Matthew        8 COND-MR                   NT    3:24.16        
                  47.48     1:38.47 (50.99)     2:36.60 (58.13)     3:24.16 (47.56)
 19 Wohl, Evan S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:45.26    3:26.82        
                  48.60     1:40.24 (51.64)   2:46.05 (1:05.81)     3:26.82 (40.77)
 20 Macaluso, Steven M  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:36.10    3:28.66        
                  45.10     1:37.39 (52.29)   2:48.11 (1:10.72)     3:28.66 (40.55)
 21 Newmeyer, Jared     10 SSL-MR               3:27.58    3:29.13        
                  50.65     1:43.46 (52.81)     2:41.68 (58.22)     3:29.13 (47.45)
 22 Cho, Thomas S        9 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:29.84        
                  49.52     1:42.04 (52.52)   2:42.35 (1:00.31)     3:29.84 (47.49)
 23 Thomas, Willem Y     9 COND-MR              3:46.99    3:31.51        
                                                    2:46.45 ( )     3:31.51 (45.06)
 24 Boder, Jared        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:31.18    3:31.70        
                  53.51     1:45.15 (51.64)   2:46.51 (1:01.36)     3:31.70 (45.19)
 25 Caporaso, Nicholas   8 Morris County-NJ     3:15.05    3:33.47        
                  50.02     1:44.37 (54.35)   3:33.47 (1:49.10)                    
 26 Cho, Jonathan C      9 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:40.30        
                  51.18     1:43.44 (52.26)   2:49.55 (1:06.11)     3:40.30 (50.75)
 -- Song, Daniel T       7 COND-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  56.04     1:49.79 (53.75)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ Zone Quals
                28.29  JO Junior Olympics
                31.49  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Jonathan E    12 Morris County-NJ       26.77      26.64 ZQ     
  2 Stern, Marc J       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.95      27.93 JO     
  3 DeLargy, Dennis R   11 Morris County-NJ       28.03      28.02 JO     
  4 Cava, Thomas M      12 Morris County-NJ       28.32      28.14 JO     
  5 Morena, Matt E      12 Morris County-NJ       28.41      28.15 JO     
  6 Chang, Alan         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.48      28.23 JO     
  7 Campolong, Hayden   11 NDAC-MR                29.60      28.35 SILV   
  8 Liu, Alex J         12 NDAC-MR                29.11      28.51 SILV   
  9 Fiore, Raymond N    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.72      28.96 SILV   
 10 Scanlon, Jack T     12 SSL-MR                 30.74      29.47 SILV   
 11 Bachar, Itay        12 COND-MR                29.81      29.57 SILV   
 12 Skolnick, Avery M   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.33      30.12 SILV   
 13 Song, Eric          11 Wave-NJ-NJ             31.48      30.26 SILV   
 14 Legros, Julien E    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.07      30.42 SILV   
 15 Laidlaw, Johnny F   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.45      30.51 SILV   
 16 Morris, Koby K      11 COND-MR                30.91      30.60 SILV   
 17 Rendon, David       11 NDAC-MR                30.36      30.61 SILV   
 18 Tritter, Hudson C   11 Wave-NJ-NJ             31.24      30.67 SILV   
 19 Pearce, Stephen P   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.20      30.79 SILV   
 20 Gavin, Daniel P     12 Morris County-NJ       31.05      30.97 SILV   
 21 Coleman, Alex M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.52      31.08 SILV   
 22 Naughton, Liam A    11 COND-MR                31.16      31.34 SILV   
 23 Staubi, Eli J       11 NDAC-MR                30.92      31.54        
 24 Finnerty, William   11 COND-MR                32.18      31.95        
 25 Kim, Benjamin S     12 COND-MR                34.43      32.12        
 26 Nepogoda, Zachary   11 COND-MR                33.00      32.20        
 27 Sheridan, Aidan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.53      32.99        
 28 Suponitskiy, James  11 COND-MR                34.66      33.00        
 28 Hernandez, Adrian   12 Morris County-NJ       33.27      33.00        
 30 Cava, James         11 Morris County-NJ       31.15      33.01        
 31 Lavariega, Fernand  12 NDAC-MR                32.23      33.25        
 32 LePage, James W     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.93      34.19        
 33 Silver, Matthew A   11 COND-MR                37.23      35.01        
 34 Pompei, Ryan W      11 COND-MR                36.23      35.03        
 35 Solovey, Noah       12 Wave-NJ-NJ             35.60      35.13        
 36 Krajniczyn, Michae  12 COND-MR                35.13      35.57        
 37 Veras, rj r         11 Team Rockland-MR       34.73      35.62        
 38 Yurcisin, Daniel F  11 SSL-MR                 35.18      36.26        
 39 Calero, Markus A    11 COND-MR                36.94      36.28        
 40 Dennis, Sean        12 SSL-MR                 36.48      37.23        
 41 Kolka, Lucas J      12 SSL-MR                 35.47      37.33        
 42 Hourican, Austin J  12 COND-MR                39.75      37.90        
 43 Getahoun, Elias     12 Morris County-NJ       36.44      37.93        
 44 Orientale, Samuel   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.78      38.57        
 45 Sawicki, Steven J   12 Morris County-NJ       37.23      38.61        
 46 Zhan, Ben           11 SSL-MR                 42.27      38.89        
 47 Morrissey, Alex M   11 SSL-MR                 39.87      39.54        
 48 Baez, Frank         11 Team Rockland-MR       42.50      39.57        
 49 DeSantis, Nick A    11 COND-MR              1:00.00      40.22        
 50 Cheman, Cole V      12 SSL-MR                 39.58      40.72        
 51 Sullivan, Kevin D   11 SSL-MR                 43.49      42.99        
 52 Piccininni, Nichol  12 COND-MR                45.00      43.75        
 53 Tuohy, Aidan D      11 SSL-MR                 45.25      49.47        
 54 Talla, Pranay       11 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.83      51.84        
 55 Panoff, Samuel E    11 SSL-MR                 52.46      52.43        
 -- Townsend, Nate R    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.29         NS        
 -- Eichenberger, Zach  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.98         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:01.59  JO Junior Olympics
              1:09.59  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angeles, Brandon    12 Team Rockland-MR       57.09      57.38 ZQ     
                  27.95       57.38 (29.43)                                        
  2 Stern, Marc J       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.36      59.26 ZQ     
                  28.66       59.26 (30.60)                                        
  3 Cho, Eddy           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:02.15      59.54 ZQ     
                  28.32       59.54 (31.22)                                        
  4 Ritchie, Ellis M    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.79      59.92 JO     
                  28.72       59.92 (31.20)                                        
  5 Kwon, Isaac O       12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:04.91    1:00.70 JO     
                  29.73     1:00.70 (30.97)                                        
  6 Cava, Thomas M      12 Morris County-NJ     1:00.88    1:00.71 JO     
                  29.03     1:00.71 (31.68)                                        
  7 Kim, Seung Chan S   12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:07.17    1:02.92 SILV   
                  30.04     1:02.92 (32.88)                                        
  8 Cho, Andy           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:04.90    1:02.95 SILV   
                  30.04     1:02.95 (32.91)                                        
  9 Fenlon, Matthew J   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.42    1:03.46 SILV   
                  30.02     1:03.46 (33.44)                                        
 10 Fiore, Raymond N    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.95    1:03.68 SILV   
                  30.12     1:03.68 (33.56)                                        
 11 Chang, Alan         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.94    1:04.22 SILV   
                  30.25     1:04.22 (33.97)                                        
 12 Campolong, Hayden   11 NDAC-MR              1:05.42    1:04.25 SILV   
                  30.82     1:04.25 (33.43)                                        
 13 Huang, Nathan C     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.61    1:04.74 SILV   
                  30.41     1:04.74 (34.33)                                        
 14 Bachar, Itay        12 COND-MR              1:17.18    1:05.59 SILV   
                  31.29     1:05.59 (34.30)                                        
 15 Falbaum, Noah A     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.28    1:06.71 SILV   
                  32.12     1:06.71 (34.59)                                        
 16 Staubi, Eli J       11 NDAC-MR              1:07.54    1:06.87 SILV   
                  32.34     1:06.87 (34.53)                                        
 17 Rendon, David       11 NDAC-MR              1:08.87    1:07.76 SILV   
                  32.72     1:07.76 (35.04)                                        
 18 Gavin, Daniel P     12 Morris County-NJ     1:10.30    1:07.85 SILV   
                  33.44     1:07.85 (34.41)                                        
 19 Kessler, Zachary D  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.70    1:08.00 SILV   
                  32.36     1:08.00 (35.64)                                        
 20 Song, Eric          11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:08.66    1:08.41 SILV   
                  32.54     1:08.41 (35.87)                                        
 21 Tritter, Hudson C   11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:10.35    1:08.44 SILV   
                  33.37     1:08.44 (35.07)                                        
 22 Nepogoda, Zachary   11 COND-MR              1:13.78    1:08.54 SILV   
                  33.27     1:08.54 (35.27)                                        
 23 Paseltiner, Benjam  12 COND-MR              1:10.36    1:09.03 SILV   
                  32.52     1:09.03 (36.51)                                        
 24 McGovern, Aidan J   12 COND-MR              1:10.54    1:09.29 SILV   
                  33.54     1:09.29 (35.75)                                        
 25 Srinivasan, Rajan   11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:10.66    1:09.34 SILV   
                  33.02     1:09.34 (36.32)                                        
 26 Cava, James         11 Morris County-NJ     1:05.37    1:09.38 SILV   
                  32.99     1:09.38 (36.39)                                        
 27 Hicks, Charles G    11 COND-MR              1:10.58    1:09.74        
                  33.67     1:09.74 (36.07)                                        
 28 Adjedj, Michael     11 Team Rockland-MR     1:14.12    1:11.13        
                  33.97     1:11.13 (37.16)                                        
 29 Sheridan, Aidan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.89    1:13.36        
                  34.54     1:13.36 (38.82)                                        
 30 Kim, Benjamin S     12 COND-MR              1:22.28    1:13.45        
                  35.01     1:13.45 (38.44)                                        
 31 Suponitskiy, James  11 COND-MR              1:22.01    1:13.62        
                  34.79     1:13.62 (38.83)                                        
 32 Hernandez, Adrian   12 Morris County-NJ     1:16.86    1:13.72        
                  34.88     1:13.72 (38.84)                                        
 33 LePage, James W     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.43    1:13.81        
                  35.08     1:13.81 (38.73)                                        
 34 Sgaglio, Ensen W    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.00    1:14.33        
                  35.08     1:14.33 (39.25)                                        
 35 Tiso, Alexander     11 Team Rockland-MR     1:17.83    1:15.79        
                  35.92     1:15.79 (39.87)                                        
 36 Solovey, Noah       12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:17.81    1:16.30        
                  36.62     1:16.30 (39.68)                                        
 37 Largey, Kyle M      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.85    1:17.12        
                  35.47     1:17.12 (41.65)                                        
 38 Pompei, Ryan W      11 COND-MR              1:20.26    1:17.29        
                  37.29     1:17.29 (40.00)                                        
 39 Veras, rj r         11 Team Rockland-MR     1:24.98    1:17.35        
                  37.83     1:17.35 (39.52)                                        
 40 Silver, Matthew A   11 COND-MR              1:40.21    1:18.08        
                  36.48     1:18.08 (41.60)                                        
 41 Dennis, Sean        12 SSL-MR               1:21.14    1:20.90        
                  37.58     1:20.90 (43.32)                                        
 42 Calero, Markus A    11 COND-MR              1:22.02    1:22.50        
                  38.18     1:22.50 (44.32)                                        
 43 Schaarschuch, Luke  11 SSL-MR               1:24.77    1:25.65        
 44 Baez, Frank         11 Team Rockland-MR     1:25.66    1:26.08        
                  39.08     1:26.08 (47.00)                                        
 45 Lancia, John K      11 SSL-MR               1:36.66    1:30.05        
                  40.95     1:30.05 (49.10)                                        
 46 Cheman, Cole V      12 SSL-MR               1:36.31    1:30.71        
                  43.65     1:30.71 (47.06)                                        
 47 Morrissey, Alex M   11 SSL-MR               1:38.33    1:31.11        
                  42.76     1:31.11 (48.35)                                        
 48 Sullivan, Kevin D   11 SSL-MR               1:34.93    1:32.81        
                  43.75     1:32.81 (49.06)                                        
 49 DeSantis, Nick A    11 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:36.64        
                  43.11     1:36.64 (53.53)                                        
 50 Myers, Charlie R    11 SSL-MR               1:41.62    1:38.03        
 51 Blair, Joseph C     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.31    1:41.21        
                  47.24     1:41.21 (53.97)                                        
 52 Panoff, Samuel E    11 SSL-MR               1:49.68    1:52.10        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:14.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:28.89  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Daniel V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.96    2:05.16 ZQ     
                  28.57     1:00.47 (31.90)     1:32.82 (32.35)     2:05.16 (32.34)
  2 Cho, Eddy           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:15.18    2:07.91 ZQ     
                  29.36     1:01.30 (31.94)     1:34.62 (33.32)     2:07.91 (33.29)
  3 Angeles, Brandon    12 Team Rockland-MR     2:09.86    2:08.04 ZQ     
                  29.02     1:01.05 (32.03)     1:34.56 (33.51)     2:08.04 (33.48)
  4 Kim, Seung Chan S   12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:33.12    2:17.09 SILV   
                  31.32     1:07.42 (36.10)     1:43.25 (35.83)     2:17.09 (33.84)
  5 Laidlaw, Johnny F   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.99    2:19.19 SILV   
                  31.59     1:07.82 (36.23)     1:44.43 (36.61)     2:19.19 (34.76)
  6 Curry, Owen R       12 Morris County-NJ     2:18.15    2:19.38 SILV   
                  32.21     1:08.21 (36.00)     1:44.39 (36.18)     2:19.38 (34.99)
  7 Fenlon, Matthew J   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:18.33    2:19.46 SILV   
                  31.16     1:06.93 (35.77)     1:44.68 (37.75)     2:19.46 (34.78)
  8 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR              2:19.90    2:20.65 SILV   
                  31.83     1:08.56 (36.73)     1:45.53 (36.97)     2:20.65 (35.12)
  9 Crimi, Patrick C    11 COND-MR              2:24.09    2:21.60 SILV   
                  33.13     1:09.09 (35.96)     1:45.88 (36.79)     2:21.60 (35.72)
 10 Morris, Koby K      11 COND-MR              2:36.92    2:23.43 SILV   
                  31.64     1:08.06 (36.42)     1:46.28 (38.22)     2:23.43 (37.15)
 11 Coleman, Alex M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.03    2:23.53 SILV   
                  33.19     1:09.86 (36.67)     1:47.57 (37.71)     2:23.53 (35.96)
 12 Naughton, Liam A    11 COND-MR              2:30.96    2:26.33 SILV   
                  34.19     1:11.96 (37.77)     1:50.07 (38.11)     2:26.33 (36.26)
 13 Orlando, Louis A    12 COND-MR              2:27.39    2:26.71 SILV   
                  33.03     1:11.01 (37.98)     1:50.11 (39.10)     2:26.71 (36.60)
 14 Campolong, Hayden   11 NDAC-MR              2:47.35    2:28.01 SILV   
                  30.70     1:07.76 (37.06)     1:48.34 (40.58)     2:28.01 (39.67)
 15 Alimonti, Lucas V   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.27    2:28.04 SILV   
                  32.77     1:10.12 (37.35)     1:49.31 (39.19)     2:28.04 (38.73)
 16 Staubi, Eli J       11 NDAC-MR              2:29.42    2:29.20        
                  33.69     1:11.78 (38.09)     1:51.38 (39.60)     2:29.20 (37.82)
 17 Cava, James         11 Morris County-NJ     2:25.78    2:30.40        
                  34.94     1:13.39 (38.45)     1:52.26 (38.87)     2:30.40 (38.14)
 18 Song, Eric          11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:46.34    2:33.69        
                  35.69     1:15.46 (39.77)     1:56.06 (40.60)     2:33.69 (37.63)
 19 Fonseca, Joshua     12 COND-MR              2:39.98    2:33.71        
                                1:14.56 ( )     1:55.48 (40.92)     2:33.71 (38.23)
 20 Lichtenthal, Jonah  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.66    2:33.73        
                  34.51     1:14.50 (39.99)     1:54.96 (40.46)     2:33.73 (38.77)
 21 Tritter, Hudson C   11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:48.12    2:34.16        
                  34.38     1:14.03 (39.65)     1:56.69 (42.66)     2:34.16 (37.47)
 22 Eichenberger, Zach  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.05    2:35.00        
                  34.12     1:13.57 (39.45)     1:54.49 (40.92)     2:35.00 (40.51)
 23 Adjedj, Michael     11 Team Rockland-MR     2:43.47    2:36.19        
                  34.96     1:14.73 (39.77)     1:56.68 (41.95)     2:36.19 (39.51)
 24 Blair, Henry M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.23    2:36.81        
                  34.10     1:14.28 (40.18)     1:56.16 (41.88)     2:36.81 (40.65)
 25 Paseltiner, Benjam  12 COND-MR              2:42.77    2:40.49        
                  36.51     1:17.89 (41.38)     2:00.12 (42.23)     2:40.49 (40.37)
 26 Merone, Matt F      11 COND-MR              2:50.29    2:42.25        
                  35.06     1:17.15 (42.09)     2:01.12 (43.97)     2:42.25 (41.13)
 27 Townsend, AJ J      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.34    2:43.14        
                  35.65     1:17.23 (41.58)     2:01.16 (43.93)     2:43.14 (41.98)
 28 LePage, James W     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:58.22    2:43.33        
                  35.33     1:17.60 (42.27)     2:01.36 (43.76)     2:43.33 (41.97)
 29 Silver, Matthew A   11 COND-MR              3:40.13    2:53.37        
                  37.67     1:23.29 (45.62)     2:09.55 (46.26)     2:53.37 (43.82)
 30 Getahoun, Elias     12 Morris County-NJ     3:01.41    2:57.64        
                  40.06     1:27.44 (47.38)     2:14.21 (46.77)     2:57.64 (43.43)
 31 Chen, Baldwin       11 COND-MR                   NT    3:00.52        
                  41.18     1:28.09 (46.91)     2:16.18 (48.09)     3:00.52 (44.34)
 32 Baez, Frank         11 Team Rockland-MR     3:05.66    3:15.53        
                  42.53     1:33.19 (50.66)   3:15.53 (1:42.34)                    
 -- Liu, Alex J         12 NDAC-MR              2:23.12         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ Zone Quals
                33.29  JO Junior Olympics
                41.19  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crowe, Zack H       12 Morris County-NJ       30.91      29.24 ZQ     
  2 DeLargy, Dennis R   11 Morris County-NJ       32.40      31.31 ZQ     
  3 Ritchie, Ellis M    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.99      31.43 ZQ     
  4 Kwon, Isaac O       12 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.29      32.25 ZQ     
  5 Falbaum, Noah A     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.23      32.27 ZQ     
  6 Chang, Alan         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.45      32.35 ZQ     
  7 Scanlon, Jack T     12 SSL-MR                 34.21      32.86 JO     
  8 Alimonti, Lucas V   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.60      33.51 SILV   
  9 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR                34.58      33.74 SILV   
 10 Skolnick, Avery M   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.07      33.83 SILV   
 11 Jon, Brian          12 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.47      34.12 SILV   
 12 Naughton, Liam A    11 COND-MR                35.57      34.44 SILV   
 13 Fiore, Raymond N    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.78      34.93 SILV   
 14 Morris, Koby K      11 COND-MR                37.27      35.03 SILV   
 15 Fonseca, Joshua     12 COND-MR                36.63      35.18 SILV   
 16 Coleman, Alex M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.18      35.29 SILV   
 17 Yates, Wyatt D      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.50      35.54 SILV   
 18 Tritter, Hudson C   11 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.66      35.59 SILV   
 19 Hicks, Charles G    11 COND-MR                37.24      35.74 SILV   
 20 McGovern, Aidan J   12 COND-MR                36.74      36.47 SILV   
 21 Staubi, Eli J       11 NDAC-MR                38.20      36.50 SILV   
 22 Laidlaw, Johnny F   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.88      36.70 SILV   
 23 Suponitskiy, James  11 COND-MR                37.57      37.31 SILV   
 24 Blair, Henry M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.56      37.53 SILV   
 25 Hernandez, Adrian   12 Morris County-NJ       39.03      37.77 SILV   
 26 Merone, Matt F      11 COND-MR                39.59      38.37 SILV   
 27 Jeon, Hyosam H      12 COND-MR                41.16      38.43 SILV   
 28 Silver, Matthew A   11 COND-MR                44.17      38.82 SILV   
 29 Gavin, Daniel P     12 Morris County-NJ       41.72      39.12 SILV   
 30 LePage, James W     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.01      39.31 SILV   
 31 Sheridan, Aidan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.49      39.73 SILV   
 32 Largey, Kyle M      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.51      40.12 SILV   
 33 Getahoun, Elias     12 Morris County-NJ       44.08      41.61        
 34 Krajniczyn, Michae  12 COND-MR                41.72      41.83        
 35 Calero, Markus A    11 COND-MR                42.97      41.85        
 36 Sgaglio, Ensen W    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.31      41.88        
 37 Kolka, Lucas J      12 SSL-MR                 42.39      42.13        
 38 Pompei, Ryan W      11 COND-MR                46.58      43.72        
 39 Schaarschuch, Luke  11 SSL-MR                 48.24      44.05        
 40 Chen, Baldwin       11 COND-MR                49.56      45.34        
 41 Zhan, Ben           11 SSL-MR                 51.28      46.88        
 42 Myers, Charlie R    11 SSL-MR                 46.63      47.96        
 43 Cheman, Cole V      12 SSL-MR                 56.36      49.59        
 44 Piccininni, Nichol  12 COND-MR              1:00.00      50.22        
 45 Blair, Joseph C     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.27      50.78        
 46 Morrissey, Alex M   11 SSL-MR                 59.57      53.15        
 47 DeSantis, Nick A    11 COND-MR              1:05.00      58.92        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:11.59  JO Junior Olympics
              1:23.79  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angeles, Brandon    12 Team Rockland-MR     1:03.97    1:03.64 ZQ     
                  30.77     1:03.64 (32.87)                                        
  2 Chen, Jonathan E    12 Morris County-NJ     1:04.07    1:04.31 ZQ     
                  31.34     1:04.31 (32.97)                                        
  3 Crowe, Zack H       12 Morris County-NJ     1:06.24    1:05.32 ZQ     
                  31.91     1:05.32 (33.41)                                        
  4 Staubi, Kyle A      12 NDAC-MR              1:06.79    1:05.88 ZQ     
                  31.78     1:05.88 (34.10)                                        
  5 Cho, Eddy           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:08.25    1:07.51 ZQ     
                  33.14     1:07.51 (34.37)                                        
  6 Cho, Andy           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:11.43    1:10.18 JO     
                  34.44     1:10.18 (35.74)                                        
  7 DeLargy, Dennis R   11 Morris County-NJ     1:11.01    1:10.35 JO     
                  33.94     1:10.35 (36.41)                                        
  8 Beneventano, Matth  12 Morris County-NJ     1:11.75    1:10.36 JO     
                  34.36     1:10.36 (36.00)                                        
  9 Curry, Owen R       12 Morris County-NJ     1:13.36    1:10.57 JO     
                  34.61     1:10.57 (35.96)                                        
 10 Shieh, Sterling R   12 Morris County-NJ     1:13.45    1:11.56 JO     
                  34.79     1:11.56 (36.77)                                        
 11 Liu, Alex J         12 NDAC-MR              1:11.15    1:11.65 SILV   
                  35.52     1:11.65 (36.13)                                        
 11 Chang, Alan         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.56    1:11.65 SILV   
                  34.95     1:11.65 (36.70)                                        
 13 Ritchie, Ellis M    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.32    1:11.68 SILV   
                  34.21     1:11.68 (37.47)                                        
 13 Kim, Seung Chan S   12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:19.55    1:11.68 SILV   
                  34.97     1:11.68 (36.71)                                        
 15 Kwon, Isaac O       12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:17.35    1:12.02 SILV   
                  35.71     1:12.02 (36.31)                                        
 16 Falbaum, Noah A     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.87    1:12.45 SILV   
                  35.62     1:12.45 (36.83)                                        
 17 Fenlon, Matthew J   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.52    1:13.13 SILV   
                  35.82     1:13.13 (37.31)                                        
 18 Pearce, Stephen P   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.43    1:13.17 SILV   
                  35.57     1:13.17 (37.60)                                        
 19 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR              1:12.40    1:13.70 SILV   
                  35.50     1:13.70 (38.20)                                        
 20 Naughton, Liam A    11 COND-MR              1:15.13    1:14.10 SILV   
                  36.10     1:14.10 (38.00)                                        
 21 Crimi, Patrick C    11 COND-MR              1:12.50    1:14.16 SILV   
                  36.81     1:14.16 (37.35)                                        
 22 Jon, Brian          12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:18.22    1:14.95 SILV   
                  36.57     1:14.95 (38.38)                                        
 23 Huang, Nathan C     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.10    1:15.38 SILV   
                  35.60     1:15.38 (39.78)                                        
 24 Rendon, David       11 NDAC-MR              1:18.84    1:15.87 SILV   
                  37.05     1:15.87 (38.82)                                        
 25 Campolong, Hayden   11 NDAC-MR              1:16.62    1:16.22 SILV   
                  37.69     1:16.22 (38.53)                                        
 26 Tritter, Hudson C   11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:21.40    1:16.27 SILV   
                  37.29     1:16.27 (38.98)                                        
 27 Lichtenthal, Jonah  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.88    1:17.16 SILV   
                  38.05     1:17.16 (39.11)                                        
 28 Orlando, Louis A    12 COND-MR              1:16.60    1:17.59 SILV   
                  37.84     1:17.59 (39.75)                                        
 29 Townsend, AJ J      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.46    1:17.61 SILV   
                  37.27     1:17.61 (40.34)                                        
 30 McGovern, Aidan J   12 COND-MR              1:20.38    1:17.89 SILV   
                  38.54     1:17.89 (39.35)                                        
 31 Hicks, Charles G    11 COND-MR              1:18.47    1:18.01 SILV   
                  37.58     1:18.01 (40.43)                                        
 32 Yates, Wyatt D      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.10    1:18.19 SILV   
                  37.84     1:18.19 (40.35)                                        
 33 Kessler, Zachary D  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.97    1:21.30 SILV   
                  40.68     1:21.30 (40.62)                                        
 34 Suponitskiy, James  11 COND-MR              1:21.50    1:21.49 SILV   
                  39.23     1:21.49 (42.26)                                        
 35 Hernandez, Adrian   12 Morris County-NJ     1:35.21    1:23.11 SILV   
                  40.35     1:23.11 (42.76)                                        
 36 Adjedj, Michael     11 Team Rockland-MR     1:24.29    1:23.67 SILV   
                1:23.67         1:23.67 ( )                                        
 37 Srinivasan, Rajan   11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:20.36    1:24.05        
                  40.19     1:24.05 (43.86)                                        
 38 Paseltiner, Benjam  12 COND-MR              1:23.51    1:24.17        
                  40.60     1:24.17 (43.57)                                        
 39 Song, Eric          11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:23.56    1:26.35        
                  41.86     1:26.35 (44.49)                                        
 40 LePage, James W     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.16    1:27.54        
 41 Lavariega, Fernand  12 NDAC-MR              1:27.99    1:27.90        
                  42.72     1:27.90 (45.18)                                        
 42 Gavin, Daniel P     12 Morris County-NJ     1:25.14    1:28.34        
                  43.77     1:28.34 (44.57)                                        
 43 Solovey, Noah       12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.25    1:29.23        
                  43.85     1:29.23 (45.38)                                        
 44 Pompei, Ryan W      11 COND-MR              1:39.71    1:30.19        
                  43.81     1:30.19 (46.38)                                        
 45 Getahoun, Elias     12 Morris County-NJ     1:37.37    1:30.41        
                  44.46     1:30.41 (45.95)                                        
 46 Sawicki, Steven J   12 Morris County-NJ     1:34.12    1:31.15        
                  43.70     1:31.15 (47.45)                                        
 47 Lu, Justin Y        11 COND-MR              1:46.59    1:32.55        
                  44.84     1:32.55 (47.71)                                        
 48 Krajniczyn, Michae  12 COND-MR              1:31.64    1:32.63        
                  44.59     1:32.63 (48.04)                                        
 49 Kolka, Lucas J      12 SSL-MR               1:31.97    1:34.33        
 50 Calero, Markus A    11 COND-MR              1:43.42    1:35.45        
                1:35.45         1:35.45 ( )                                        
 51 Yurcisin, Daniel F  11 SSL-MR               1:46.59    1:38.38        
                  46.45     1:38.38 (51.93)                                        
 52 Hourican, Austin J  12 COND-MR              2:09.43    1:39.88        
                  47.07     1:39.88 (52.81)                                        
 53 Baez, Frank         11 Team Rockland-MR     1:46.66    1:46.64        
                  49.61     1:46.64 (57.03)                                        
 54 Talla, Pranay       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.00    1:47.87        
                  52.99     1:47.87 (54.88)                                        
 55 Cheman, Cole V      12 SSL-MR               1:55.48    1:49.54        
                  54.08     1:49.54 (55.46)                                        
 56 Panoff, Samuel E    11 SSL-MR               1:51.51    1:49.57        
 57 Orientale, Samuel   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.31    1:51.56        
                  54.70     1:51.56 (56.86)                                        
 58 Morrissey, Alex M   11 SSL-MR               2:18.21    1:53.23        
 59 Piccininni, Nichol  12 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:54.44        
 60 Tuohy, Aidan D      11 SSL-MR               1:57.38    1:59.67        
                  57.97   1:59.67 (1:01.70)                                        
 -- DeSantis, Nick A    11 COND-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  55.87        DQ (1:02.94)                                        
 -- Veras, rj r         11 Team Rockland-MR          NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  44.70          DQ (50.75)                                        
 -- Fiore, Raymond N    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.42         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:15.96          DQ (15.79)                                        
 -- Sgaglio, Ensen W    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.53         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  43.29          DQ (47.21)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ Zone Quals
                37.59  JO Junior Olympics
                42.79  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cava, Thomas M      12 Morris County-NJ       35.79      35.38 ZQ     
  2 Cho, Andy           11 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.09      35.66 ZQ     
  3 Kwon, Isaac O       12 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.79      36.24 ZQ     
  4 Yates, Wyatt D      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.83      36.81 ZQ     
  5 Dwyer, Michael C    11 COND-MR                37.45      37.43 JO     
  6 Skolnick, Avery M   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.89      37.80 SILV   
  7 Jon, Brian          12 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.46      38.01 SILV   
  8 Pearce, Stephen P   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.20      38.48 SILV   
  9 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR                38.94      38.61 SILV   
 10 Scanlon, Jack T     12 SSL-MR                 38.68      38.87 SILV   
 11 Chen, Jonathan E    12 Morris County-NJ       39.59      39.01 SILV   
 12 Eichenberger, Zach  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.60      39.20 SILV   
 13 Srinivasan, Rajan   11 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.53      39.47 SILV   
 14 Legros, Julien E    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.25      39.51 SILV   
 15 Ritchie, Ellis M    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.44      39.62 SILV   
 16 Fenlon, Matthew J   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.90      40.61 SILV   
 17 Stern, Marc J       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.63      41.11 SILV   
 18 Lichtenthal, Jonah  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.74      41.27 SILV   
 19 Coleman, Alex M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.69      41.38 SILV   
 20 Song, Eric          11 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.84      41.46 SILV   
 21 Huang, Nathan C     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.82      41.62 SILV   
 22 Falbaum, Noah A     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.28      41.73 SILV   
 23 Townsend, AJ J      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.57      42.10 SILV   
 24 Paseltiner, Benjam  12 COND-MR                42.50      42.24 SILV   
 25 Staubi, Eli J       11 NDAC-MR                43.65      42.26 SILV   
 26 Morris, Koby K      11 COND-MR                43.98      42.46 SILV   
 27 Cava, James         11 Morris County-NJ       40.93      42.52 SILV   
 28 Suponitskiy, James  11 COND-MR                43.93      43.48        
 29 Hicks, Charles G    11 COND-MR                43.74      43.74        
 30 Kessler, Zachary D  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.14      44.38        
 31 Nepogoda, Zachary   11 COND-MR                45.04      44.59        
 32 Solovey, Noah       12 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.51      44.93        
 33 Naughton, Liam A    11 COND-MR                43.97      44.95        
 34 Dennis, Sean        12 SSL-MR                 47.21      45.10        
 35 Pompei, Ryan W      11 COND-MR                50.00      45.41        
 35 Zhan, Ben           11 SSL-MR                 46.93      45.41        
 37 Kim, Benjamin S     12 COND-MR                47.42      46.46        
 38 McGovern, Aidan J   12 COND-MR                45.52      46.51        
 39 Krajniczyn, Michae  12 COND-MR                49.31      46.62        
 40 Sheridan, Aidan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.46      46.69        
 41 Silver, Matthew A   11 COND-MR              1:02.29      46.85        
 42 Sawicki, Steven J   12 Morris County-NJ       49.80      47.39        
 43 Sullivan, Kevin D   11 SSL-MR                 48.05      47.54        
 44 Yurcisin, Daniel F  11 SSL-MR                 46.26      47.94        
 45 LePage, James W     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.79      48.19        
 46 Hourican, Austin J  12 COND-MR                54.73      48.25        
 47 Merone, Matt F      11 COND-MR                50.67      48.45        
 48 Schaarschuch, Luke  11 SSL-MR                 53.32      50.74        
 49 Orientale, Samuel   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.80      51.07        
 50 Getahoun, Elias     12 Morris County-NJ       51.08      51.10        
 51 Piccininni, Nichol  12 COND-MR              1:05.00      54.08        
 52 Calero, Markus A    11 COND-MR                55.80      54.26        
 53 Baez, Frank         11 Team Rockland-MR       46.66      56.97        
 54 Panoff, Samuel E    11 SSL-MR                 55.21      57.11        
 55 Morrissey, Alex M   11 SSL-MR               1:12.25      59.63        
 -- DeSantis, Nick A    11 COND-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Veras, rj r         11 Team Rockland-MR       45.59         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Tuohy, Aidan D      11 SSL-MR               1:01.44         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Talla, Pranay       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Tritter, Hudson C   11 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.62         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Cheman, Cole V      12 SSL-MR                 58.39         NS        
 -- Townsend, Nate R    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.55         NS        
 -- Fiore, Raymond N    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.00         NS        
 -- McHugh, Luke P      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.29         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:21.59  JO Junior Olympics
              1:29.89  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Daniel V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.96    1:14.62 ZQ     
                  34.94     1:14.62 (39.68)                                        
  2 Cho, Eddy           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:16.57    1:14.73 ZQ     
                  35.03     1:14.73 (39.70)                                        
  3 Kim, Seung Chan S   12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:22.04    1:16.33 ZQ     
                  35.87     1:16.33 (40.46)                                        
  4 Cho, Andy           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:19.33    1:16.63 ZQ     
                  36.41     1:16.63 (40.22)                                        
  5 Staubi, Kyle A      12 NDAC-MR              1:17.59    1:17.26 ZQ     
                  36.97     1:17.26 (40.29)                                        
  6 Kwon, Isaac O       12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:23.66    1:18.19 ZQ     
                  36.95     1:18.19 (41.24)                                        
  7 Yates, Wyatt D      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.08    1:19.64 ZQ     
                  36.77     1:19.64 (42.87)                                        
  8 Morena, Matt E      12 Morris County-NJ     1:22.12    1:20.14 ZQ     
                  38.58     1:20.14 (41.56)                                        
  9 Pearce, Stephen P   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.32    1:21.07 JO     
                  38.57     1:21.07 (42.50)                                        
 10 Liu, Alex J         12 NDAC-MR              1:24.31    1:21.42 JO     
                  39.15     1:21.42 (42.27)                                        
 11 Crimi, Patrick C    11 COND-MR              1:23.26    1:21.62 SILV   
                  39.46     1:21.62 (42.16)                                        
 12 Skolnick, Avery M   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.95    1:23.13 SILV   
                  39.92     1:23.13 (43.21)                                        
 13 Jon, Brian          12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.25    1:23.24 SILV   
                  39.33     1:23.24 (43.91)                                        
 14 Scanlon, Jack T     12 SSL-MR               1:21.72    1:23.39 SILV   
                  39.49     1:23.39 (43.90)                                        
 15 Angeles, Brandon    12 Team Rockland-MR     1:27.60    1:23.48 SILV   
                  39.64     1:23.48 (43.84)                                        
 16 Curry, Owen R       12 Morris County-NJ     1:23.98    1:23.56 SILV   
                  40.29     1:23.56 (43.27)                                        
 17 Eichenberger, Zach  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.36    1:24.08 SILV   
                  39.12     1:24.08 (44.96)                                        
 18 Lu, Justin Y        11 COND-MR              1:39.66    1:24.38 SILV   
                  40.04     1:24.38 (44.34)                                        
 19 Legros, Julien E    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.20    1:26.03 SILV   
                  39.94     1:26.03 (46.09)                                        
 20 Campolong, Hayden   11 NDAC-MR              1:37.55    1:27.56 SILV   
                  41.96     1:27.56 (45.60)                                        
 21 Srinivasan, Rajan   11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:31.44    1:27.60 SILV   
                  41.68     1:27.60 (45.92)                                        
 22 Fonseca, Joshua     12 COND-MR              1:30.28    1:27.70 SILV   
                  42.06     1:27.70 (45.64)                                        
 23 Cava, James         11 Morris County-NJ     1:25.82    1:28.13 SILV   
                  43.20     1:28.13 (44.93)                                        
 24 Fiore, Raymond N    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:51.00    1:28.17 SILV   
                  41.32     1:28.17 (46.85)                                        
 25 Lichtenthal, Jonah  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.16    1:28.22 SILV   
                  41.53     1:28.22 (46.69)                                        
 26 Stern, Marc J       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.78    1:28.26 SILV   
                  42.32     1:28.26 (45.94)                                        
 27 Rendon, David       11 NDAC-MR              1:34.28    1:28.91 SILV   
                  42.86     1:28.91 (46.05)                                        
 28 Coleman, Alex M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.71    1:28.92 SILV   
                  42.73     1:28.92 (46.19)                                        
 29 Huang, Nathan C     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.62    1:30.42        
                  42.36     1:30.42 (48.06)                                        
 30 Paseltiner, Benjam  12 COND-MR              1:35.53    1:31.16        
                  43.50     1:31.16 (47.66)                                        
 31 Orlando, Louis A    12 COND-MR              1:29.97    1:31.75        
                  43.36     1:31.75 (48.39)                                        
 32 Townsend, AJ J      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.47    1:32.20        
                  43.39     1:32.20 (48.81)                                        
 33 Song, Eric          11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.81    1:32.86        
                  43.27     1:32.86 (49.59)                                        
 34 Sgaglio, Ensen W    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.15    1:33.14        
                  43.69     1:33.14 (49.45)                                        
 35 Suponitskiy, James  11 COND-MR              1:33.80    1:33.66        
                  44.65     1:33.66 (49.01)                                        
 36 Nepogoda, Zachary   11 COND-MR              1:35.67    1:34.91        
                  46.01     1:34.91 (48.90)                                        
 37 Zhan, Ben           11 SSL-MR               1:44.59    1:35.39        
                  45.33     1:35.39 (50.06)                                        
 38 Naughton, Liam A    11 COND-MR              1:34.87    1:36.17        
                  45.71     1:36.17 (50.46)                                        
 39 Veras, rj r         11 Team Rockland-MR     1:46.72    1:36.21        
                  45.10     1:36.21 (51.11)                                        
 40 Adjedj, Michael     11 Team Rockland-MR     1:41.23    1:36.74        
                  46.57     1:36.74 (50.17)                                        
 41 Laidlaw, Johnny F   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.03    1:37.00        
                  45.58     1:37.00 (51.42)                                        
 42 Kessler, Zachary D  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.87    1:37.35        
                  45.45     1:37.35 (51.90)                                        
 43 Solovey, Noah       12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:39.43    1:38.15        
                  47.53     1:38.15 (50.62)                                        
 44 Kolka, Lucas J      12 SSL-MR               1:47.28    1:43.51        
                  50.77     1:43.51 (52.74)                                        
 45 Sheridan, Aidan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.04    1:44.30        
                  47.56     1:44.30 (56.74)                                        
 46 Sullivan, Kevin D   11 SSL-MR               1:44.88    1:44.62        
                  49.76     1:44.62 (54.86)                                        
 47 Schaarschuch, Luke  11 SSL-MR               1:52.46    1:53.10        
                  54.50     1:53.10 (58.60)                                        
 48 Chen, Baldwin       11 COND-MR              1:57.63    1:55.00        
                  54.94   1:55.00 (1:00.06)                                        
 49 Piccininni, Nichol  12 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:56.49        
 50 Blair, Joseph C     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.02    1:58.88        
                  56.71   1:58.88 (1:02.17)                                        
 51 Lancia, John K      11 SSL-MR               2:10.00    1:59.20        
                  56.52   1:59.20 (1:02.68)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ Zone Quals
                31.59  JO Junior Olympics
                38.69  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marciano, Vinny T   12 Morris County-NJ       25.43      24.98 ZQ     
  2 Dwyer, Michael C    11 COND-MR                30.68      30.22 ZQ     
  3 Cava, Thomas M      12 Morris County-NJ       31.17      30.86 JO     
  4 Morena, Matt E      12 Morris County-NJ       31.22      31.15 JO     
  5 Shieh, Sterling R   12 Morris County-NJ       32.61      31.64 SILV   
  6 Cho, Andy           11 Wave-NJ-NJ             32.06      31.87 SILV   
  7 DeLargy, Dennis R   11 Morris County-NJ       31.37      31.94 SILV   
  8 Huang, Nathan C     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.65      31.99 SILV   
  9 Jon, Brian          12 Wave-NJ-NJ             32.19      32.37 SILV   
 10 Legros, Julien E    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.62      32.77 SILV   
 11 Bachar, Itay        12 COND-MR                40.86      33.40 SILV   
 12 Fenlon, Matthew J   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.60      33.93 SILV   
 13 Rendon, David       11 NDAC-MR                33.24      34.08 SILV   
 14 Chang, Alan         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.50      34.57 SILV   
 15 Scanlon, Jack T     12 SSL-MR                 33.97      34.87 SILV   
 16 Eichenberger, Zach  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.00      36.01 SILV   
 17 Lichtenthal, Jonah  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.40      36.23 SILV   
 18 Kessler, Zachary D  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.47      38.24 SILV   
 19 Townsend, AJ J      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.45      38.26 SILV   
 20 Srinivasan, Rajan   11 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.66      38.38 SILV   
 21 Lu, Justin Y        11 COND-MR                   NT      39.15        
 22 Dennis, Sean        12 SSL-MR                 43.35      40.61        
 23 Largey, Kyle M      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.05      41.40        
 24 Pompei, Ryan W      11 COND-MR                44.58      41.58        
 25 Hernandez, Adrian   12 Morris County-NJ       42.58      43.08        
 26 Solovey, Noah       12 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.21      43.88        
 27 Tiso, Alexander     11 Team Rockland-MR       42.96      43.99        
 28 Veras, rj r         11 Team Rockland-MR       45.44      46.20        
 29 Kim, Benjamin S     12 COND-MR                   NT      46.67        
 30 Baez, Frank         11 Team Rockland-MR       56.75      49.68        
 31 Zhan, Ben           11 SSL-MR                 52.19      52.71        
 32 Panoff, Samuel E    11 SSL-MR               1:16.83    1:03.00        
 -- Sullivan, Kevin D   11 SSL-MR                 49.42         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Cheman, Cole V      12 SSL-MR               1:18.14         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Calero, Markus A    11 COND-MR                46.58         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Krajniczyn, Michae  12 COND-MR                44.63         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:12.59  JO Junior Olympics
              1:26.99  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angeles, Brandon    12 Team Rockland-MR     1:03.31    1:00.51 ZQ     
                  28.22     1:00.51 (32.29)                                        
  2 Crowe, Zack H       12 Morris County-NJ     1:03.21    1:02.81 ZQ     
                  30.28     1:02.81 (32.53)                                        
  3 Cho, Eddy           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:07.79    1:04.63 ZQ     
                  30.24     1:04.63 (34.39)                                        
  4 Staubi, Kyle A      12 NDAC-MR              1:06.28    1:04.76 ZQ     
                  30.79     1:04.76 (33.97)                                        
  5 Shieh, Sterling R   12 Morris County-NJ     1:12.15    1:09.22 ZQ     
                  32.85     1:09.22 (36.37)                                        
  6 Beneventano, Matth  12 Morris County-NJ     1:11.57    1:12.15 JO     
                  35.09     1:12.15 (37.06)                                        
  7 Laidlaw, Johnny F   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.86    1:13.01 SILV   
                  34.02     1:13.01 (38.99)                                        
  8 DeLargy, Dennis R   11 Morris County-NJ     1:16.96    1:13.32 SILV   
                  33.20     1:13.32 (40.12)                                        
  9 Jon, Brian          12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:21.19    1:14.24 SILV   
                  33.69     1:14.24 (40.55)                                        
 10 McHugh, Luke P      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.42    1:14.64 SILV   
                  35.29     1:14.64 (39.35)                                        
 11 Orlando, Louis A    12 COND-MR              1:14.57    1:14.65 SILV   
                  34.39     1:14.65 (40.26)                                        
 12 Rendon, David       11 NDAC-MR              1:18.98    1:15.73 SILV   
                  35.24     1:15.73 (40.49)                                        
 13 Scanlon, Jack T     12 SSL-MR               1:23.25    1:16.19 SILV   
                  35.99     1:16.19 (40.20)                                        
 14 Cimorelli, Jack D   12 NDAC-MR              1:12.11    1:16.40 SILV   
                  31.86     1:16.40 (44.54)                                        
 15 Campolong, Hayden   11 NDAC-MR              1:27.68    1:17.73 SILV   
                  33.41     1:17.73 (44.32)                                        
 16 Fenlon, Matthew J   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.95    1:18.74 SILV   
                  35.50     1:18.74 (43.24)                                        
 17 Bachar, Itay        12 COND-MR              1:24.98    1:19.74 SILV   
                  35.97     1:19.74 (43.77)                                        
 18 Morris, Koby K      11 COND-MR              1:27.44    1:24.68 SILV   
                  39.52     1:24.68 (45.16)                                        
 19 Adjedj, Michael     11 Team Rockland-MR     1:30.22    1:25.39 SILV   
                  39.65     1:25.39 (45.74)                                        
 20 Sgaglio, Ensen W    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.51    1:27.73        
                  41.20     1:27.73 (46.53)                                        
 21 McGovern, Aidan J   12 COND-MR              1:34.59    1:29.75        
                  42.26     1:29.75 (47.49)                                        
 22 Finnerty, William   11 COND-MR              1:30.79    1:32.53        
 23 Dennis, Sean        12 SSL-MR               1:36.08    1:35.82        
                  44.26     1:35.82 (51.56)                                        
 24 Merone, Matt F      11 COND-MR              1:48.36    1:35.96        
                  40.24     1:35.96 (55.72)                                        
 25 Hernandez, Adrian   12 Morris County-NJ     1:35.05    1:40.26        
                  42.91     1:40.26 (57.35)                                        
 26 Schaarschuch, Luke  11 SSL-MR               1:46.92    1:40.70        
                  45.72     1:40.70 (54.98)                                        
 27 Kim, Benjamin S     12 COND-MR                   NT    1:46.87        
                  48.74     1:46.87 (58.13)                                        
 -- Lu, Justin Y        11 COND-MR              1:48.59         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  40.92          DQ (48.88)                                        
 -- Fonseca, Joshua     12 COND-MR              1:26.85         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:11.99  JO Junior Olympics
              1:20.59  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marciano, Vinny T   12 Morris County-NJ       58.08      56.03 ZQ     
                  25.33       56.03 (30.70)                                        
  2 Sakharuk, Daniel V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.79    1:05.03 ZQ     
                  29.64     1:05.03 (35.39)                                        
  3 Chen, Jonathan E    12 Morris County-NJ     1:08.21    1:09.01 ZQ     
                  31.06     1:09.01 (37.95)                                        
  4 Cava, Thomas M      12 Morris County-NJ     1:10.41    1:10.01 JO     
                  31.97     1:10.01 (38.04)                                        
  5 Ritchie, Ellis M    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.02    1:10.16 JO     
                  31.34     1:10.16 (38.82)                                        
  6 DeLargy, Dennis R   11 Morris County-NJ     1:11.47    1:11.60 JO     
                  31.85     1:11.60 (39.75)                                        
  7 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR              1:13.18    1:13.02 SILV   
                  32.97     1:13.02 (40.05)                                        
  8 Yates, Wyatt D      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.55    1:13.27 SILV   
                  35.33     1:13.27 (37.94)                                        
  9 Pearce, Stephen P   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.67    1:13.71 SILV   
                  34.45     1:13.71 (39.26)                                        
 10 Shieh, Sterling R   12 Morris County-NJ     1:12.57    1:14.45 SILV   
                  32.87     1:14.45 (41.58)                                        
 11 Bachar, Itay        12 COND-MR              1:21.50    1:14.59 SILV   
                  34.45     1:14.59 (40.14)                                        
 12 Skolnick, Avery M   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.67    1:14.60 SILV   
                  33.99     1:14.60 (40.61)                                        
 13 Alimonti, Lucas V   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.71    1:15.07 SILV   
                  34.58     1:15.07 (40.49)                                        
 14 Stern, Marc J       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.99    1:15.18 SILV   
                  34.96     1:15.18 (40.22)                                        
 15 Falbaum, Noah A     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.96    1:15.41 SILV   
                  34.07     1:15.41 (41.34)                                        
 16 Legros, Julien E    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.84    1:18.89 SILV   
                  35.15     1:18.89 (43.74)                                        
 17 Morris, Koby K      11 COND-MR              1:23.70    1:19.17 SILV   
                  36.01     1:19.17 (43.16)                                        
 17 Hicks, Charles G    11 COND-MR              1:18.86    1:19.17 SILV   
                  35.96     1:19.17 (43.21)                                        
 19 McGovern, Aidan J   12 COND-MR              1:25.03    1:21.76        
                  38.96     1:21.76 (42.80)                                        
 20 Nepogoda, Zachary   11 COND-MR              1:21.29    1:21.96        
                  40.00     1:21.96 (41.96)                                        
 21 Merone, Matt F      11 COND-MR              1:28.11    1:23.26        
                  38.31     1:23.26 (44.95)                                        
 22 Lu, Justin Y        11 COND-MR                   NT    1:23.78        
                  41.80     1:23.78 (41.98)                                        
 23 Jeon, Hyosam H      12 COND-MR                   NT    1:24.51        
                  40.24     1:24.51 (44.27)                                        
 24 Gavin, Daniel P     12 Morris County-NJ     1:28.82    1:24.83        
                  38.57     1:24.83 (46.26)                                        
 25 Dennis, Sean        12 SSL-MR               1:29.42    1:26.93        
                  40.25     1:26.93 (46.68)                                        
 26 Kim, Benjamin S     12 COND-MR                   NT    1:28.37        
                  42.94     1:28.37 (45.43)                                        
 27 Krajniczyn, Michae  12 COND-MR              1:29.47    1:29.54        
                  41.17     1:29.54 (48.37)                                        
 28 Tiso, Alexander     11 Team Rockland-MR     1:30.06    1:30.07        
                  42.34     1:30.07 (47.73)                                        
 29 Lancia, John K      11 SSL-MR               1:51.52    1:51.15        
                  53.94     1:51.15 (57.21)                                        
 30 Myers, Charlie R    11 SSL-MR               1:47.39    1:51.21        
 31 Morrissey, Alex M   11 SSL-MR               2:04.10    1:52.70        
                  56.45     1:52.70 (56.25)                                        
 -- Kolka, Lucas J      12 SSL-MR               1:32.74         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  45.62          DQ (49.12)                                        
 -- Piccininni, Nichol  12 COND-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Panoff, Samuel E    11 SSL-MR               1:55.32         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- DeSantis, Nick A    11 COND-MR              2:10.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:30.49  JO Junior Olympics
              2:55.09  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Eddy           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:27.53    2:21.58 ZQ     
                  30.44     1:07.12 (36.68)     1:49.34 (42.22)     2:21.58 (32.24)
  2 Angeles, Brandon    12 Team Rockland-MR     2:28.48    2:23.87 ZQ     
                  28.82     1:03.93 (35.11)     1:50.63 (46.70)     2:23.87 (33.24)
  3 Liu, Alex J         12 NDAC-MR              2:36.66    2:27.60 ZQ     
                  32.07     1:10.68 (38.61)     1:53.93 (43.25)     2:27.60 (33.67)
  4 Cho, Andy           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:35.21    2:28.23 ZQ     
                  32.42     1:10.92 (38.50)     1:53.76 (42.84)     2:28.23 (34.47)
  5 Morena, Matt E      12 Morris County-NJ     2:37.74    2:28.86 JO     
                  32.44     1:09.83 (37.39)     1:54.09 (44.26)     2:28.86 (34.77)
  6 Curry, Owen R       12 Morris County-NJ     2:43.30    2:32.31 SILV   
                  33.77     1:12.01 (38.24)     1:57.54 (45.53)     2:32.31 (34.77)
  7 Cava, Thomas M      12 Morris County-NJ     2:32.18    2:32.59 SILV   
                  32.22     1:12.10 (39.88)     1:57.43 (45.33)     2:32.59 (35.16)
  8 Ritchie, Ellis M    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.99    2:34.43 SILV   
                  32.64     1:13.97 (41.33)     2:00.78 (46.81)     2:34.43 (33.65)
  9 Crimi, Patrick C    11 COND-MR              2:37.62    2:35.79 SILV   
                  37.16     1:16.64 (39.48)     2:01.69 (45.05)     2:35.79 (34.10)
 10 Shieh, Sterling R   12 Morris County-NJ     2:49.48    2:36.30 SILV   
                  33.74     1:11.06 (37.32)     1:59.63 (48.57)     2:36.30 (36.67)
 11 Skolnick, Avery M   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.70    2:36.44 SILV   
                  37.36     1:15.79 (38.43)     2:02.18 (46.39)     2:36.44 (34.26)
 12 Stern, Marc J       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.55    2:37.31 SILV   
                  33.94     1:16.48 (42.54)     2:04.64 (48.16)     2:37.31 (32.67)
 13 Cimorelli, Jack D   12 NDAC-MR              2:40.11    2:38.71 SILV   
                  34.13     1:14.75 (40.62)     2:03.55 (48.80)     2:38.71 (35.16)
 14 Falbaum, Noah A     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.73    2:39.25 SILV   
                  36.38     1:14.96 (38.58)     2:04.25 (49.29)     2:39.25 (35.00)
 15 Chang, Alan         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.87    2:40.10 SILV   
                  35.81     1:16.48 (40.67)     2:03.87 (47.39)     2:40.10 (36.23)
 16 Lichtenthal, Jonah  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.33    2:40.11 SILV   
                  36.05     1:17.84 (41.79)     2:04.67 (46.83)     2:40.11 (35.44)
 17 Laidlaw, Johnny F   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.00    2:40.21 SILV   
                  34.23     1:15.42 (41.19)     2:05.78 (50.36)     2:40.21 (34.43)
 18 Yates, Wyatt D      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.58    2:41.62 SILV   
                  36.83     1:19.11 (42.28)     2:04.90 (45.79)     2:41.62 (36.72)
 19 Huang, Nathan C     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.19    2:42.42 SILV   
                  32.30     1:14.45 (42.15)     2:05.54 (51.09)     2:42.42 (36.88)
 20 Coleman, Alex M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.19    2:43.09 SILV   
                  38.87     1:19.19 (40.32)     2:08.80 (49.61)     2:43.09 (34.29)
 21 Bachar, Itay        12 COND-MR              2:51.97    2:44.49 SILV   
                  36.44     1:18.51 (42.07)     2:06.34 (47.83)     2:44.49 (38.15)
 22 McHugh, Luke P      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.20    2:45.02 SILV   
                  36.74     1:18.05 (41.31)     2:08.52 (50.47)     2:45.02 (36.50)
 23 Townsend, Nate R    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.56    2:45.59 SILV   
                  37.00     1:21.56 (44.56)     2:08.37 (46.81)     2:45.59 (37.22)
 24 Eichenberger, Zach  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.41    2:46.77 SILV   
                  37.04     1:21.38 (44.34)     2:07.67 (46.29)     2:46.77 (39.10)
 25 Orlando, Louis A    12 COND-MR              2:45.02    2:47.19 SILV   
                  36.32     1:19.20 (42.88)     2:10.72 (51.52)     2:47.19 (36.47)
 26 Staubi, Eli J       11 NDAC-MR              2:46.73    2:48.11 SILV   
                  36.06     1:19.67 (43.61)     2:10.21 (50.54)     2:48.11 (37.90)
 27 Legros, Julien E    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.49    2:48.84 SILV   
                  36.56     1:19.74 (43.18)     2:11.64 (51.90)     2:48.84 (37.20)
 28 Kessler, Zachary D  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.99    2:49.13 SILV   
                  37.08     1:20.80 (43.72)     2:12.52 (51.72)     2:49.13 (36.61)
 29 Nepogoda, Zachary   11 COND-MR              2:52.72    2:49.24 SILV   
                  39.34     1:21.89 (42.55)     2:13.56 (51.67)     2:49.24 (35.68)
 30 Hicks, Charles G    11 COND-MR              2:52.44    2:50.80 SILV   
                  41.49     1:22.88 (41.39)     2:13.73 (50.85)     2:50.80 (37.07)
 31 Cava, James         11 Morris County-NJ     2:49.66    2:54.12 SILV   
                  42.84     1:27.94 (45.10)     2:17.09 (49.15)     2:54.12 (37.03)
 32 Townsend, AJ J      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.95    2:54.48 SILV   
                  38.91     1:19.98 (41.07)     2:12.34 (52.36)     2:54.48 (42.14)
 33 Adjedj, Michael     11 Team Rockland-MR     3:05.75    2:54.70 SILV   
                  39.48     1:23.24 (43.76)     2:15.44 (52.20)     2:54.70 (39.26)
 34 Sgaglio, Ensen W    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.77    3:01.53        
                  41.61     1:32.09 (50.48)     2:21.11 (49.02)     3:01.53 (40.42)
 35 Sheridan, Aidan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:07.95    3:05.98        
                  40.18     1:28.14 (47.96)     2:25.33 (57.19)     3:05.98 (40.65)
 36 Gavin, Daniel P     12 Morris County-NJ     3:24.96    3:07.90        
                  41.91     1:32.45 (50.54)     2:31.11 (58.66)     3:07.90 (36.79)
 37 Finnerty, William   11 COND-MR                   NT    3:13.16        
                                1:34.85 ( )     2:30.72 (55.87)     3:13.16 (42.44)
 38 Merone, Matt F      11 COND-MR              3:23.49    3:18.39        
                  49.24     1:36.05 (46.81)   3:18.39 (1:42.34)                    
 39 Kolka, Lucas J      12 SSL-MR               3:30.76    3:22.64        
                  51.36     1:40.85 (49.49)     2:39.12 (58.27)     3:22.64 (43.52)
 40 Schaarschuch, Luke  11 SSL-MR               3:46.41    3:26.05        
                  48.61     1:37.74 (49.13)   2:39.80 (1:02.06)     3:26.05 (46.25)
 41 Zhan, Ben           11 SSL-MR               3:47.61    3:27.84        
                  53.52     1:48.47 (54.95)     2:41.45 (52.98)     3:27.84 (46.39)
 42 Sullivan, Kevin D   11 SSL-MR               3:51.76    3:33.56        
                  50.62     1:46.36 (55.74)     2:41.92 (55.56)     3:33.56 (51.64)
 -- Silver, Matthew A   11 COND-MR              3:58.24         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  40.58     1:26.94 (46.36)     2:22.32 (55.38)          DQ (43.71)
 
Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Eddy           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:54.25    5:32.13        
                  29.45     1:01.34 (31.89)     1:34.74 (33.40)     2:09.52 (34.78)
        2:44.07 (34.55)     3:18.02 (33.95)     3:51.98 (33.96)     4:25.90 (33.92)
        4:58.97 (33.07)     5:32.13 (33.16)                                        
  2 Chen, Jonathan E    12 Morris County-NJ     5:50.78    5:36.09        
                  30.33     1:03.96 (33.63)     1:38.45 (34.49)     2:12.97 (34.52)
        2:47.12 (34.15)     3:21.54 (34.42)     3:56.44 (34.90)     4:30.46 (34.02)
        5:03.59 (33.13)     5:36.09 (32.50)                                        
  3 Staubi, Kyle A      12 NDAC-MR              5:35.94    5:39.38        
                  29.68     1:02.40 (32.72)     1:35.83 (33.43)     2:10.32 (34.49)
        2:45.14 (34.82)     3:19.28 (34.14)     3:54.09 (34.81)     4:28.63 (34.54)
        5:03.92 (35.29)     5:39.38 (35.46)                                        
  4 Liu, Alex J         12 NDAC-MR              6:08.89    5:51.74        
                  31.87     1:06.49 (34.62)     1:42.24 (35.75)     2:18.10 (35.86)
        2:53.79 (35.69)     3:29.63 (35.84)     4:05.23 (35.60)     4:40.88 (35.65)
        5:16.77 (35.89)     5:51.74 (34.97)                                        
  5 Kwon, Isaac O       12 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:20.27    5:57.49        
                  31.09     1:05.94 (34.85)     1:42.82 (36.88)     2:19.86 (37.04)
        2:55.94 (36.08)     3:31.71 (35.77)     4:08.34 (36.63)     4:45.27 (36.93)
        5:22.61 (37.34)     5:57.49 (34.88)                                        
  6 Curry, Owen R       12 Morris County-NJ     5:59.32    6:02.09        
                  31.46     1:06.69 (35.23)     1:43.85 (37.16)     2:20.07 (36.22)
        2:56.80 (36.73)     3:34.64 (37.84)     4:11.98 (37.34)     4:49.06 (37.08)
      6:02.09 (1:13.03)                                                            
  7 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR              6:09.73    6:03.14        
                  31.34     1:08.22 (36.88)     1:45.50 (37.28)     2:22.41 (36.91)
        2:59.93 (37.52)     3:36.85 (36.92)     4:14.38 (37.53)     4:51.70 (37.32)
        5:28.81 (37.11)     6:03.14 (34.33)                                        
  8 Kim, Seung Chan S   12 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:29.11    6:03.91        
                  32.25     1:08.76 (36.51)     1:47.06 (38.30)     2:25.42 (38.36)
        3:02.45 (37.03)     3:39.35 (36.90)     4:16.53 (37.18)     4:52.34 (35.81)
        5:29.74 (37.40)     6:03.91 (34.17)                                        
  9 Cho, Andy           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:23.49    6:10.06        
                  31.30     1:07.17 (35.87)     1:44.86 (37.69)     2:22.94 (38.08)
        3:01.38 (38.44)     3:39.36 (37.98)     4:16.61 (37.25)     4:54.75 (38.14)
        5:33.81 (39.06)     6:10.06 (36.25)                                        
 10 Cava, Thomas M      12 Morris County-NJ     6:13.91    6:12.00        
                  32.22     1:07.72 (35.50)     1:44.61 (36.89)     2:22.39 (37.78)
        3:00.44 (38.05)     3:38.47 (38.03)     4:17.42 (38.95)     4:56.57 (39.15)
        5:35.01 (38.44)     6:12.00 (36.99)                                        
 11 Orlando, Louis A    12 COND-MR              6:22.54    6:25.78        
                  31.90     1:09.98 (38.08)     1:49.11 (39.13)     2:28.53 (39.42)
        3:07.87 (39.34)     3:48.11 (40.24)     4:28.90 (40.79)     5:09.57 (40.67)
        5:48.56 (38.99)     6:25.78 (37.22)                                        
 12 Blair, Thomas        9 Morris County-NJ     6:37.81    6:25.91        
                  32.64     1:10.45 (37.81)     1:49.94 (39.49)     2:29.65 (39.71)
        3:09.46 (39.81)     3:50.36 (40.90)     4:30.54 (40.18)     5:10.95 (40.41)
        5:50.03 (39.08)     6:25.91 (35.88)                                        
 13 Morris, Koby K      11 COND-MR              6:39.41    6:30.69        
                  32.91     1:10.78 (37.87)     1:49.42 (38.64)     2:29.09 (39.67)
        3:09.93 (40.84)     3:50.58 (40.65)     4:32.25 (41.67)     5:12.93 (40.68)
        5:51.90 (38.97)     6:30.69 (38.79)                                        
 14 Huang, Nathan C     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:01.70    6:36.70        
                  31.31     1:09.22 (37.91)     1:49.82 (40.60)     2:30.84 (41.02)
                                3:11.27 ( )     3:53.58 (42.31)     4:36.27 (42.69)
        5:17.57 (41.30)     5:57.43 (39.86)     6:36.70 (39.27)                    
 15 Staubi, Eli J       11 NDAC-MR              7:10.77    6:37.15        
                  34.15     1:13.29 (39.14)     1:53.71 (40.42)     2:34.66 (40.95)
                                3:16.54 ( )     3:57.43 (40.89)     4:38.57 (41.14)
        5:19.73 (41.16)     6:00.34 (40.61)     6:37.15 (36.81)                    
 16 Tritter, Hudson C   11 Wave-NJ-NJ           7:05.64    6:37.96        
                  35.09     1:14.15 (39.06)     1:55.46 (41.31)     2:36.61 (41.15)
                                3:17.10 ( )     3:58.55 (41.45)     4:39.58 (41.03)
        5:20.97 (41.39)     6:01.52 (40.55)     6:37.96 (36.44)                    
 17 McClung, Max M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:36.14    6:40.69        
                  34.40     1:14.59 (40.19)     1:57.02 (42.43)     2:39.86 (42.84)
        3:21.77 (41.91)     4:03.03 (41.26)     4:42.70 (39.67)     5:24.07 (41.37)
      6:40.69 (1:16.62)                                                            
 18 Jon, Brian          12 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:54.87    6:41.12        
                  34.32     1:14.04 (39.72)     1:55.75 (41.71)     2:37.74 (41.99)
        3:19.35 (41.61)     4:00.88 (41.53)     4:42.78 (41.90)     5:24.59 (41.81)
        6:05.16 (40.57)     6:41.12 (35.96)                                        
 19 Kessler, Zachary D  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:47.73    6:46.78        
                  34.82     1:14.02 (39.20)     1:55.24 (41.22)     2:35.56 (40.32)
        3:17.91 (42.35)     4:00.15 (42.24)     4:42.30 (42.15)     5:25.15 (42.85)
        6:06.66 (41.51)     6:46.78 (40.12)                                        
 20 Paseltiner, Benjam  12 COND-MR              6:59.99    6:47.58        
                  34.83     1:15.19 (40.36)     1:56.83 (41.64)     2:38.42 (41.59)
                                3:20.64 ( )     4:03.51 (42.87)     4:46.27 (42.76)
        5:28.96 (42.69)     6:10.72 (41.76)     6:47.58 (36.86)                    
 21 Getahoun, Noah      10 Morris County-NJ     7:15.12    6:48.80        
                  36.28     1:16.62 (40.34)     1:58.16 (41.54)     2:40.83 (42.67)
                                3:23.14 ( )     4:04.99 (41.85)     4:47.13 (42.14)
        5:29.11 (41.98)     6:10.76 (41.65)     6:48.80 (38.04)                    
 22 Song, Eric          11 Wave-NJ-NJ           7:12.88    6:54.86        
                1:15.11     1:57.71 (42.60)                                        
                                                    3:25.23 ( )     4:08.06 (42.83)
        4:51.73 (43.67)     5:34.95 (43.22)     6:17.40 (42.45)     6:54.86 (37.46)
 23 Ober, Alexander G   10 NDAC-MR              7:10.11    7:17.19        
                  35.20     1:15.62 (40.42)     1:58.47 (42.85)     2:42.77 (44.30)
                                3:27.76 ( )     4:13.32 (45.56)     4:59.43 (46.11)
        5:45.38 (45.95)     6:32.15 (46.77)     7:17.19 (45.04)                    
 24 Srinivasan, Rajan   11 Wave-NJ-NJ           7:05.23    7:23.28        
                  36.80     1:18.27 (41.47)     2:04.01 (45.74)     2:50.53 (46.52)
                                3:37.75 ( )     4:24.50 (46.75)     5:11.17 (46.67)
        5:56.37 (45.20)     6:39.51 (43.14)     7:23.28 (43.77)                    
 25 Merone, Matt F      11 COND-MR              7:23.92    7:23.93        
                  36.67     1:20.94 (44.27)     2:07.16 (46.22)     2:53.13 (45.97)
        3:40.40 (47.27)     4:26.61 (46.21)     5:12.60 (45.99)     5:58.82 (46.22)
        6:44.32 (45.50)     7:23.93 (39.61)                                        
 26 Dennis, Sean        12 SSL-MR               8:15.71    7:49.48        
                  39.69     1:24.55 (44.86)     2:12.01 (47.46)     3:00.70 (48.69)
        3:49.29 (48.59)     4:38.09 (48.80)     5:27.17 (49.08)     6:15.92 (48.75)
      7:49.48 (1:33.56)                                                            
 27 Getahoun, Elias     12 Morris County-NJ          NT    7:59.46        
                  39.83     1:27.24 (47.41)     2:16.00 (48.76)     3:04.33 (48.33)
        3:53.92 (49.59)     4:44.22 (50.30)     5:36.45 (52.23)     6:25.01 (48.56)
        7:15.64 (50.63)     7:59.46 (43.82)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ Zone Quals
                24.99  JO Junior Olympics
                26.79  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 He, Derek Y         14 Morris County-NJ       23.54      23.69 ZQ     
  2 Graminski, Thomas   14 NDAC-MR                24.91      24.04 ZQ     
  3 Ma, Jeffrey Z       13 COND-MR                24.89      24.48 ZQ     
  4 Ruiz, Brian S       14 COND-MR                24.76      24.74 JO     
  5 Andjelic, Lazar     14 COND-MR                25.13      24.78 JO     
  6 Paruvangada, Bo K   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.43      25.01 SILV   
  7 Salas, Mauricio     14 NDAC-MR                25.93      25.30 SILV   
  8 Rabasco, Christoph  14 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.07      25.35 SILV   
  9 Fagan, Timothy P    13 COND-MR                26.07      25.62 SILV   
 10 Jun, David D        13 COND-MR                24.88      25.77 SILV   
 11 Nierhoff, Fabio     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.62      26.02 SILV   
 12 Finn, Jared         14 Team Rockland-MR       27.74      26.21 SILV   
 13 Petrini, Alex D     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.00      26.22 SILV   
 14 Covello, Ben D      13 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.07      26.59 SILV   
 15 Sweeney, Sam M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.12      26.66 SILV   
 16 Daly, Michael C     13 COND-MR                26.26      26.68 SILV   
 17 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.95      26.84        
 18 Britt, Nathan       14 NDAC-MR                26.38      26.98        
 19 Tiso, Christopher   13 Team Rockland-MR       27.34      27.06        
 20 Glat, Chandler R    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.43      27.18        
 21 Ramirez, Jason R    14 COND-MR                27.21      27.19        
 22 Kunow, Zachary      14 SSL-MR                 26.31      27.22        
 23 Gamboli, Luke       14 Team Rockland-MR       26.84      27.26        
 23 Crimi, Christopher  14 COND-MR                27.44      27.26        
 25 Dino, Jacob V       13 Morris County-NJ       27.74      27.28        
 26 Lawson, Ryan F      13 COND-MR                28.16      27.30        
 27 Alvarado, Thomas R  13 SSL-MR                 27.92      27.36        
 28 Kantar, Kevin F     13 COND-MR                27.74      27.53        
 29 Medina, Brandon C   14 COND-MR                29.64      27.54        
 30 Dodd, Nick J        14 Team Rockland-MR       28.97      27.64        
 31 Blair, Seamus C     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.41      28.15        
 32 Adjedj, Daniel      13 Team Rockland-MR       29.08      28.21        
 33 Mayorov, Nikolai    13 COND-MR                28.36      28.28        
 34 Doherty, Sean P     13 COND-MR                28.94      28.55        
 35 Simon, Jack R       14 SSL-MR                 30.58      28.73        
 36 Eng, Timothy        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.01      28.78        
 37 Coleman, Taylor A   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.83      28.81        
 38 Chan, Justin        13 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.35      28.84        
 39 Orientale, Steven   14 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.73      29.06        
 40 Kwan, Matthew       13 Morris County-NJ       29.79      29.20        
 41 Izzo, Patrick M     13 NDAC-MR                29.19      29.39        
 42 Crosbie, Kyle T     13 SSL-MR                 29.77      29.59        
 43 Lyman, Jared R      13 NDAC-MR                31.55      29.68        
 44 Thaler, Eli M       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.63      29.79        
 45 Morusiewicz, Thoma  13 Morris County-NJ       30.14      30.01        
 46 Rodriguez, Henry G  14 Team Rockland-MR       31.86      30.52        
 47 Brosnan, Sean P     13 COND-MR                35.02      30.76        
 48 Mcgrath, Connor     13 Team Rockland-MR       31.03      31.05        
 49 Smith, Coleman J    13 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.32      31.18        
 50 Tirado, Tristan R   13 Team Rockland-MR       32.53      31.46        
 51 Negron, Lucas       13 SSL-MR                 32.21      32.31        
 52 Greene, Owen A      14 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.50      33.89        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO Junior Olympics
                53.99  ZQ Zone Quals
                59.59  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 He, Derek Y         14 Morris County-NJ       51.26      50.97 JO     
                  24.62       50.97 (26.35)                                        
  2 Ma, Jeffrey Z       13 COND-MR                54.77      53.29 JO     
                  25.88       53.29 (27.41)                                        
  3 Ford, Wesley A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.74      54.18 SILV   
                  25.90       54.18 (28.28)                                        
  4 Paruvangada, Bo K   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.90      54.83 SILV   
                  26.35       54.83 (28.48)                                        
  5 Jun, David D        13 COND-MR                54.55      55.01 SILV   
                  26.64       55.01 (28.37)                                        
  6 Papa, Christian A   14 COND-MR                54.22      55.07 SILV   
                  26.01       55.07 (29.06)                                        
  7 Rabasco, Christoph  14 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.64      55.20 SILV   
                  26.59       55.20 (28.61)                                        
  8 Nierhoff, Fabio     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.66      56.06 SILV   
                  27.31       56.06 (28.75)                                        
  9 Fagan, Timothy P    13 COND-MR                57.42      56.17 SILV   
                  27.07       56.17 (29.10)                                        
 10 Andjelic, Lazar     14 COND-MR                55.81      56.20 SILV   
                  26.93       56.20 (29.27)                                        
 11 Ruhl, Matthew J     14 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.01      56.55 SILV   
                  27.71       56.55 (28.84)                                        
 12 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.49      56.72 SILV   
                  27.65       56.72 (29.07)                                        
 13 Behbehani, Tirdod   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.21      56.80 SILV   
                  27.65       56.80 (29.15)                                        
 14 Salas, Mauricio     14 NDAC-MR                57.06      56.83 SILV   
                  27.23       56.83 (29.60)                                        
 15 Covello, Ben D      13 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.34      57.51 SILV   
                  27.93       57.51 (29.58)                                        
 16 Finn, Jared         14 Team Rockland-MR     1:00.53      57.80 SILV   
                  27.81       57.80 (29.99)                                        
 17 Tiso, Christopher   13 Team Rockland-MR       59.49      57.88 SILV   
                  27.68       57.88 (30.20)                                        
 18 Alvarado, Thomas R  13 SSL-MR               1:03.26      58.03 SILV   
                  28.06       58.03 (29.97)                                        
 19 Britt, Nathan       14 NDAC-MR                59.24      58.14 SILV   
                  27.98       58.14 (30.16)                                        
 20 Lawson, Ryan F      13 COND-MR              1:00.67      58.20 SILV   
                  27.75       58.20 (30.45)                                        
 21 Dwyer, Jimmy C      13 COND-MR                59.55      58.55 SILV   
                  28.55       58.55 (30.00)                                        
 22 Glat, Chandler R    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.57      58.93 SILV   
                  27.99       58.93 (30.94)                                        
 23 Gamboli, Luke       14 Team Rockland-MR       58.79      58.96 SILV   
                  28.18       58.96 (30.78)                                        
 24 Kantar, Kevin F     13 COND-MR                59.72      59.71        
                  28.68       59.71 (31.03)                                        
 25 Dino, Jacob V       13 Morris County-NJ     1:01.44    1:00.26        
                  29.29     1:00.26 (30.97)                                        
 26 Blair, Seamus C     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.04    1:00.43        
                  29.19     1:00.43 (31.24)                                        
 26 Petrini, Alex D     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.65    1:00.43        
                  28.65     1:00.43 (31.78)                                        
 28 Ramirez, Jason R    14 COND-MR              1:00.38    1:00.79        
                  28.82     1:00.79 (31.97)                                        
 29 Kunow, Zachary      14 SSL-MR               1:05.09    1:01.43        
                  29.35     1:01.43 (32.08)                                        
 30 Guerrero, Sean N    13 COND-MR              1:07.48    1:01.47        
                  29.42     1:01.47 (32.05)                                        
 31 Medina, Brandon C   14 COND-MR              1:06.76    1:01.58        
                  30.06     1:01.58 (31.52)                                        
 32 Orientale, Steven   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.79    1:02.27        
                  29.40     1:02.27 (32.87)                                        
 33 Silva, Michael R    14 COND-MR              1:01.86    1:03.02        
                  30.72     1:03.02 (32.30)                                        
 34 Simon, Jack R       14 SSL-MR               1:00.81    1:03.31        
                  30.18     1:03.31 (33.13)                                        
 35 Adjedj, Daniel      13 Team Rockland-MR     1:03.02    1:03.37        
                  30.84     1:03.37 (32.53)                                        
 36 Dodd, Nick J        14 Team Rockland-MR     1:04.41    1:03.97        
                  30.70     1:03.97 (33.27)                                        
 37 Doherty, Sean P     13 COND-MR              1:05.54    1:04.29        
                  29.95     1:04.29 (34.34)                                        
 38 Eng, Timothy        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.17    1:04.34        
                  29.88     1:04.34 (34.46)                                        
 39 Coleman, Taylor A   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.75    1:05.14        
                  30.75     1:05.14 (34.39)                                        
 40 Mahaney, James W    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.86    1:06.11        
                  30.76     1:06.11 (35.35)                                        
 41 Tan, Miguel C       13 Morris County-NJ     1:07.47    1:06.83        
                  32.32     1:06.83 (34.51)                                        
 42 Izzo, Patrick M     13 NDAC-MR              1:05.90    1:06.85        
                  32.04     1:06.85 (34.81)                                        
 43 Chan, Justin        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.23    1:07.14        
 44 Smith, Coleman J    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.85    1:07.21        
                  32.55     1:07.21 (34.66)                                        
 45 Rodriguez, Henry G  14 Team Rockland-MR     1:08.67    1:07.27        
                  32.56     1:07.27 (34.71)                                        
 46 Mcgrath, Connor     13 Team Rockland-MR     1:09.07    1:07.40        
                  33.43     1:07.40 (33.97)                                        
 46 Brosnan, Sean P     13 COND-MR              1:39.20    1:07.40        
                  32.57     1:07.40 (34.83)                                        
 48 Morusiewicz, Thoma  13 Morris County-NJ     1:09.85    1:08.00        
                  32.27     1:08.00 (35.73)                                        
 49 Lyman, Jared R      13 NDAC-MR              1:10.24    1:08.01        
 50 Tirado, Tristan R   13 Team Rockland-MR     1:10.23    1:08.96        
                  33.53     1:08.96 (35.43)                                        
 51 Greene, Owen A      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.52    1:11.13        
 52 Chesterman, Andrew  14 COND-MR              1:10.43    1:12.53        
                  35.04     1:12.53 (37.49)                                        
 53 Bialik, Richie G    13 COND-MR              1:16.59    1:13.20        
                  35.60     1:13.20 (37.60)                                        
 54 Oberthaler, Evan J  14 COND-MR              1:14.48    1:13.77        
 55 Negron, Lucas       13 SSL-MR               1:25.14    1:19.02        
                  38.43     1:19.02 (40.59)                                        
 56 D'Agostino, Nichol  13 Morris County-NJ     1:16.68    1:19.22        
                  37.55     1:19.22 (41.67)                                        
 -- Dykas, Trevor M     14 NDAC-MR                56.64         NS        
 -- Sullivan, Jack R    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.68         NS        
 -- Mayorov, Nikolai    13 COND-MR              1:02.12         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  JO Junior Olympics
              1:59.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:18.09  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 He, Derek Y         14 Morris County-NJ     1:54.25    1:53.36 JO     
                  26.48       55.41 (28.93)     1:24.67 (29.26)     1:53.36 (28.69)
  2 Graminski, Thomas   14 NDAC-MR              1:59.44    1:53.48 JO     
                  26.13       55.31 (29.18)     1:24.85 (29.54)     1:53.48 (28.63)
  3 Ma, Jeffrey Z       13 COND-MR              2:03.92    1:57.93 JO     
                  26.81       56.68 (29.87)     1:27.51 (30.83)     1:57.93 (30.42)
  4 Tu, Matthew X       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.83    1:58.25 JO     
                  27.34       56.68 (29.34)     1:27.49 (30.81)     1:58.25 (30.76)
  5 Jun, David D        13 COND-MR              2:00.66    2:00.15 SILV   
                  28.09       58.49 (30.40)     1:29.96 (31.47)     2:00.15 (30.19)
  6 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:02.28    2:02.30 SILV   
                  28.76       59.65 (30.89)     1:31.23 (31.58)     2:02.30 (31.07)
  7 Tiso, Christopher   13 Team Rockland-MR     2:09.65    2:02.77 SILV   
                  27.67       58.69 (31.02)     1:30.83 (32.14)     2:02.77 (31.94)
  8 Fagan, Timothy P    13 COND-MR              2:06.28    2:03.19 SILV   
                  27.67       59.07 (31.40)     1:31.69 (32.62)     2:03.19 (31.50)
  9 Nierhoff, Fabio     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.55    2:04.11 SILV   
                  28.84     1:00.30 (31.46)     1:32.62 (32.32)     2:04.11 (31.49)
 10 Andjelic, Lazar     14 COND-MR              2:07.25    2:04.20 SILV   
                  27.74       59.85 (32.11)     1:32.86 (33.01)     2:04.20 (31.34)
 11 Draper, Christophe  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.47    2:04.22 SILV   
                  27.09       57.82 (30.73)     1:30.71 (32.89)     2:04.22 (33.51)
 12 Behbehani, Tirdod   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.46    2:06.37 SILV   
                  28.14       59.64 (31.50)     1:33.29 (33.65)     2:06.37 (33.08)
 13 Rabasco, Christoph  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:11.36    2:06.45 SILV   
                  28.77     1:00.71 (31.94)     1:33.54 (32.83)     2:06.45 (32.91)
 14 Covello, Ben D      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:07.50    2:07.30 SILV   
                  28.03       59.78 (31.75)     1:33.67 (33.89)     2:07.30 (33.63)
 15 Gamboli, Luke       14 Team Rockland-MR     2:11.06    2:08.95 SILV   
                  29.29     1:02.41 (33.12)     1:36.55 (34.14)     2:08.95 (32.40)
 16 Kantar, Kevin F     13 COND-MR              2:09.45    2:09.04 SILV   
                  29.26     1:01.79 (32.53)     1:36.42 (34.63)     2:09.04 (32.62)
 17 Salas, Mauricio     14 NDAC-MR              2:05.83    2:09.75 SILV   
                  28.35     1:01.80 (33.45)     1:36.69 (34.89)     2:09.75 (33.06)
 18 Sweeney, Sam M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.73    2:09.87 SILV   
                  28.75     1:01.98 (33.23)     1:36.59 (34.61)     2:09.87 (33.28)
 19 Finn, Jared         14 Team Rockland-MR     2:21.13    2:10.94 SILV   
                  30.00     1:03.47 (33.47)     1:38.07 (34.60)     2:10.94 (32.87)
 20 Dwyer, Jimmy C      13 COND-MR              2:14.19    2:11.41 SILV   
                  30.60     1:04.87 (34.27)     1:39.42 (34.55)     2:11.41 (31.99)
 21 Ramirez, Jason R    14 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:11.49 SILV   
                  31.04     1:04.61 (33.57)     1:39.31 (34.70)     2:11.49 (32.18)
 22 Kunow, Zachary      14 SSL-MR               2:21.44    2:12.00 SILV   
                  31.65     1:05.30 (33.65)     1:40.19 (34.89)     2:12.00 (31.81)
 23 Adjedj, Daniel      13 Team Rockland-MR     2:11.60    2:12.23 SILV   
                  30.21     1:04.05 (33.84)     1:39.15 (35.10)     2:12.23 (33.08)
 24 Dino, Jacob V       13 Morris County-NJ     2:11.80    2:12.60 SILV   
                  29.62     1:03.57 (33.95)     1:38.69 (35.12)     2:12.60 (33.91)
 25 Ryu, Justin S       13 COND-MR              2:13.68    2:12.97 SILV   
                  29.49     1:03.44 (33.95)     1:39.09 (35.65)     2:12.97 (33.88)
 26 Medina, Brandon C   14 COND-MR              2:25.68    2:13.87 SILV   
                  30.33     1:03.69 (33.36)     1:38.86 (35.17)     2:13.87 (35.01)
 27 Dodd, Nick J        14 Team Rockland-MR     2:30.27    2:19.30        
                  32.06     1:08.30 (36.24)     1:44.93 (36.63)     2:19.30 (34.37)
 28 Doherty, Sean P     13 COND-MR              2:24.94    2:19.37        
                  31.53     1:07.49 (35.96)     1:44.42 (36.93)     2:19.37 (34.95)
 29 Orientale, Steven   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.64    2:19.49        
                  29.36     1:04.93 (35.57)     1:43.30 (38.37)     2:19.49 (36.19)
 30 Chamak, Josh M      13 COND-MR              2:21.94    2:20.23        
                  31.51     1:06.35 (34.84)     1:43.19 (36.84)     2:20.23 (37.04)
 31 Mayorov, Nikolai    13 COND-MR              2:25.72    2:21.32        
                  31.18     1:07.25 (36.07)     1:45.21 (37.96)     2:21.32 (36.11)
 32 Izzo, Patrick M     13 NDAC-MR              2:20.66    2:22.97        
                  32.39     1:09.05 (36.66)     1:46.38 (37.33)     2:22.97 (36.59)
 33 Tan, Miguel C       13 Morris County-NJ     2:35.07    2:26.15        
                  33.22     1:11.20 (37.98)     1:50.31 (39.11)     2:26.15 (35.84)
 34 Chan, Justin        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:27.97    2:26.84        
                1:09.01   2:26.84 (1:17.83)                                        
 35 Brosnan, Sean P     13 COND-MR                   NT    2:26.96        
                  33.01     1:10.97 (37.96)     1:49.47 (38.50)     2:26.96 (37.49)
 36 Smith, Coleman J    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.94    2:27.57        
                  33.27     1:10.61 (37.34)     1:49.98 (39.37)     2:27.57 (37.59)
 37 Rodriguez, Henry G  14 Team Rockland-MR     2:35.19    2:27.73        
                  34.26     1:12.15 (37.89)     1:50.80 (38.65)     2:27.73 (36.93)
 38 Mcgrath, Connor     13 Team Rockland-MR     2:43.78    2:31.69        
                  35.66     1:14.05 (38.39)     1:54.56 (40.51)     2:31.69 (37.13)
 39 Crosbie, Kyle T     13 SSL-MR               2:36.68    2:31.80        
                  33.90     1:13.61 (39.71)     1:54.14 (40.53)     2:31.80 (37.66)
 40 Lyman, Jared R      13 NDAC-MR              2:45.53    2:34.64        
                  33.48     1:12.74 (39.26)     1:54.38 (41.64)     2:34.64 (40.26)
 41 Tirado, Tristan R   13 Team Rockland-MR     2:44.82    2:37.78        
                  35.14                             1:56.02 ( )     2:37.78 (41.76)
 42 Greene, Owen A      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.21    2:37.83        
                  35.25     1:14.72 (39.47)     1:57.65 (42.93)     2:37.83 (40.18)
 43 Hariharan, Ajay A   13 Morris County-NJ          NT    2:42.40        
                  37.79     1:20.23 (42.44)     2:02.59 (42.36)     2:42.40 (39.81)
 44 Negron, Lucas       13 SSL-MR               3:01.76    2:58.33        
                  38.50     1:24.63 (46.13)     2:13.20 (48.57)     2:58.33 (45.13)
 -- Waligora, Eric T    14 Morris County-NJ     2:09.15         NS        
 -- Britt, Nathan       14 NDAC-MR              2:11.30         NS        
 -- Ruiz, Brian S       14 COND-MR              2:03.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:02.99  JO Junior Olympics
              1:16.49  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paruvangada, Bo K   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.82      59.99 ZQ     
                  28.77       59.99 (31.22)                                        
  2 Daly, Michael C     13 COND-MR              1:02.81    1:00.94 ZQ     
                  29.93     1:00.94 (31.01)                                        
  3 Andjelic, Lazar     14 COND-MR              1:03.56    1:01.64 ZQ     
                  29.92     1:01.64 (31.72)                                        
  4 Jun, David D        13 COND-MR              1:04.54    1:01.73 ZQ     
                  30.23     1:01.73 (31.50)                                        
  5 Draper, Christophe  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.40    1:02.94 JO     
                  30.48     1:02.94 (32.46)                                        
  6 Salas, Mauricio     14 NDAC-MR              1:03.94    1:03.27 SILV   
                  30.71     1:03.27 (32.56)                                        
  7 Sweeney, Sam M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.54    1:03.90 SILV   
                  30.64     1:03.90 (33.26)                                        
  8 Gamboli, Luke       14 Team Rockland-MR     1:07.28    1:04.50 SILV   
                  31.61     1:04.50 (32.89)                                        
  9 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.73    1:04.75 SILV   
                  32.13     1:04.75 (32.62)                                        
 10 Ma, Jeffrey Z       13 COND-MR              1:10.44    1:04.94 SILV   
                  31.90     1:04.94 (33.04)                                        
 11 Nierhoff, Fabio     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.32    1:05.28 SILV   
                  32.20     1:05.28 (33.08)                                        
 12 Fagan, Timothy P    13 COND-MR              1:09.51    1:05.62 SILV   
                  32.30     1:05.62 (33.32)                                        
 13 Papa, Christian A   14 COND-MR              1:08.00    1:06.13 SILV   
                  32.18     1:06.13 (33.95)                                        
 14 Ruhl, Matthew J     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.76    1:06.14 SILV   
                  32.82     1:06.14 (33.32)                                        
 15 Kwan, Matthew       13 Morris County-NJ     1:07.39    1:07.84 SILV   
                  33.13     1:07.84 (34.71)                                        
 16 Tiso, Christopher   13 Team Rockland-MR     1:07.02    1:08.39 SILV   
                  33.30     1:08.39 (35.09)                                        
 17 Doherty, Sean P     13 COND-MR              1:09.82    1:08.69 SILV   
                  32.83     1:08.69 (35.86)                                        
 18 Dwyer, Jimmy C      13 COND-MR              1:10.19    1:08.94 SILV   
                  34.03     1:08.94 (34.91)                                        
 19 Chan, Justin        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.37    1:10.37 SILV   
 20 Kantar, Kevin F     13 COND-MR              1:09.44    1:10.49 SILV   
                  34.43     1:10.49 (36.06)                                        
 21 Kunow, Zachary      14 SSL-MR               1:27.47    1:11.57 SILV   
                  34.83     1:11.57 (36.74)                                        
 22 Orientale, Steven   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.68    1:11.96 SILV   
                  34.36     1:11.96 (37.60)                                        
 23 Coleman, Taylor A   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.76    1:12.97 SILV   
                  35.56     1:12.97 (37.41)                                        
 24 Chamak, Josh M      13 COND-MR              1:14.06    1:13.22 SILV   
                  35.98     1:13.22 (37.24)                                        
 25 Cohen, Ethan X      13 COND-MR              1:18.27    1:15.22 SILV   
                  37.55     1:15.22 (37.67)                                        
 26 Mayorov, Nikolai    13 COND-MR              1:14.14    1:15.59 SILV   
                  37.09     1:15.59 (38.50)                                        
 27 Simon, Jack R       14 SSL-MR               1:18.97    1:17.63        
                  38.12     1:17.63 (39.51)                                        
 28 Smith, Coleman J    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.10    1:18.13        
                  38.14     1:18.13 (39.99)                                        
 29 Greene, Owen A      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.09    1:18.65        
                  39.58     1:18.65 (39.07)                                        
 30 Morusiewicz, Thoma  13 Morris County-NJ     1:16.51    1:19.45        
                  39.00     1:19.45 (40.45)                                        
 31 Brosnan, Sean P     13 COND-MR              1:24.46    1:19.67        
                  38.48     1:19.67 (41.19)                                        
 32 Oberthaler, Evan J  14 COND-MR              1:27.98    1:25.77        
                  41.33     1:25.77 (44.44)                                        
 33 Lyman, Jared R      13 NDAC-MR              1:29.47    1:26.10        
 34 Tirado, Tristan R   13 Team Rockland-MR     1:35.67    1:26.32        
                  41.23     1:26.32 (45.09)                                        
 35 Rodriguez, Henry G  14 Team Rockland-MR     1:27.28    1:27.54        
                  42.64     1:27.54 (44.90)                                        
 36 Mcgrath, Connor     13 Team Rockland-MR     1:30.71    1:28.56        
 -- Bialik, Richie G    13 COND-MR              1:32.10         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- D'Agostino, Nichol  13 Morris County-NJ     1:34.19         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:16.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:35.49  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jun, David D        13 COND-MR              2:24.98    2:13.79 ZQ     
                  31.27     1:05.16 (33.89)     1:39.90 (34.74)     2:13.79 (33.89)
  2 Paruvangada, Bo K   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.33    2:13.80 ZQ     
                  30.51     1:03.53 (33.02)     1:38.34 (34.81)     2:13.80 (35.46)
  3 Tu, Matthew X       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.94    2:14.80 ZQ     
                  31.29     1:05.01 (33.72)     1:40.13 (35.12)     2:14.80 (34.67)
  4 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:18.61    2:15.61 ZQ     
                  32.36     1:06.80 (34.44)     1:41.61 (34.81)     2:15.61 (34.00)
  5 Fagan, Timothy P    13 COND-MR              2:19.07    2:16.55 JO     
                  32.35     1:06.46 (34.11)     1:41.86 (35.40)     2:16.55 (34.69)
  6 Behbehani, Tirdod   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.59    2:17.40 SILV   
                  32.99     1:07.46 (34.47)     1:42.57 (35.11)     2:17.40 (34.83)
  7 Nierhoff, Fabio     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.88    2:17.88 SILV   
                  33.26     1:08.18 (34.92)     1:43.51 (35.33)     2:17.88 (34.37)
  8 Ryu, Justin S       13 COND-MR              2:29.21    2:18.85 SILV   
                  32.74     1:07.46 (34.72)     1:43.84 (36.38)     2:18.85 (35.01)
  9 Crimi, Christopher  14 COND-MR              2:21.00    2:21.26 SILV   
                  33.04     1:08.59 (35.55)     1:45.15 (36.56)     2:21.26 (36.11)
 10 Ruhl, Matthew J     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:36.23    2:23.68 SILV   
                  34.60     1:11.13 (36.53)     1:48.06 (36.93)     2:23.68 (35.62)
 11 Kwan, Matthew       13 Morris County-NJ     2:26.26    2:24.08 SILV   
                  33.63     1:10.68 (37.05)     1:48.45 (37.77)     2:24.08 (35.63)
 12 Tiso, Christopher   13 Team Rockland-MR     2:26.93    2:24.85 SILV   
                  33.62     1:10.12 (36.50)     1:48.26 (38.14)     2:24.85 (36.59)
 13 Covello, Ben D      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.82    2:25.90 SILV   
                  34.56     1:11.81 (37.25)     1:49.31 (37.50)     2:25.90 (36.59)
 14 Glat, Chandler R    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.75    2:26.73 SILV   
                  34.23     1:10.98 (36.75)     1:49.00 (38.02)     2:26.73 (37.73)
 15 Blair, Seamus C     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.23    2:27.33 SILV   
                  34.11     1:11.39 (37.28)     1:49.65 (38.26)     2:27.33 (37.68)
 16 Dino, Jacob V       13 Morris County-NJ     2:25.65    2:27.37 SILV   
                  34.43     1:11.54 (37.11)     1:50.63 (39.09)     2:27.37 (36.74)
 17 Kantar, Kevin F     13 COND-MR              2:27.16    2:27.85 SILV   
                  35.42     1:13.01 (37.59)     1:50.46 (37.45)     2:27.85 (37.39)
 18 Doherty, Sean P     13 COND-MR              2:33.60    2:27.89 SILV   
                  33.23     1:11.02 (37.79)     1:50.82 (39.80)     2:27.89 (37.07)
 19 Alvarado, Thomas R  13 SSL-MR               2:40.01    2:31.48 SILV   
                  35.93     1:14.51 (38.58)     1:54.79 (40.28)     2:31.48 (36.69)
 20 Eng, Timothy        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.42    2:34.09 SILV   
                  34.82     1:14.33 (39.51)     1:55.38 (41.05)     2:34.09 (38.71)
 21 Dwyer, Jimmy C      13 COND-MR              2:28.89    2:35.28 SILV   
                  36.12     1:15.96 (39.84)     1:55.84 (39.88)     2:35.28 (39.44)
 22 Coleman, Taylor A   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.73    2:35.79        
                  36.90     1:16.57 (39.67)     1:57.28 (40.71)     2:35.79 (38.51)
 23 Chamak, Josh M      13 COND-MR              2:33.96    2:36.44        
                  36.71     1:16.85 (40.14)     1:56.63 (39.78)     2:36.44 (39.81)
 24 Morusiewicz, Thoma  13 Morris County-NJ     2:43.81    2:38.52        
                  38.09     1:18.17 (40.08)     1:59.08 (40.91)     2:38.52 (39.44)
 25 Orientale, Steven   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:49.55    2:40.76        
                  37.12     1:17.56 (40.44)     1:59.21 (41.65)     2:40.76 (41.55)
 26 Thaler, Eli M       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.09    2:49.58        
                  39.79     1:23.22 (43.43)     2:07.16 (43.94)     2:49.58 (42.42)
 27 Tan, Miguel C       13 Morris County-NJ     2:59.28    2:49.61        
                  39.75     1:23.02 (43.27)     2:07.26 (44.24)     2:49.61 (42.35)
 -- Crosbie, Kyle T     13 SSL-MR               2:31.71         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  37.25     1:18.26 (41.01)     2:00.10 (41.84)                    
 -- Simon, Jack R       14 SSL-MR               2:43.91         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  39.54     1:21.54 (42.00)     2:05.17 (43.63)                    
 -- Andjelic, Lazar     14 COND-MR              2:15.66         NS        
 -- Lyman, Jared R      13 NDAC-MR              3:19.46         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO Junior Olympics
              1:10.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:21.49  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graminski, Thomas   14 NDAC-MR              1:06.40    1:05.47 JO     
                  31.31     1:05.47 (34.16)                                        
  2 He, Derek Y         14 Morris County-NJ     1:05.97    1:05.72 JO     
                  31.20     1:05.72 (34.52)                                        
  3 Rabasco, Christoph  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.06    1:06.60 JO     
                  31.70     1:06.60 (34.90)                                        
  4 Tu, Matthew X       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.03    1:12.01 SILV   
                  34.24     1:12.01 (37.77)                                        
  5 Ma, Jeffrey Z       13 COND-MR              1:11.51    1:12.68 SILV   
                  34.33     1:12.68 (38.35)                                        
  6 Petrini, Alex D     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.19    1:12.74 SILV   
                  34.30     1:12.74 (38.44)                                        
  7 Britt, Nathan       14 NDAC-MR              1:12.01    1:12.82 SILV   
                  34.89     1:12.82 (37.93)                                        
  8 Glat, Chandler R    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.68    1:13.27 SILV   
                  34.84     1:13.27 (38.43)                                        
  9 Finn, Jared         14 Team Rockland-MR     1:19.25    1:13.74 SILV   
                  34.74     1:13.74 (39.00)                                        
 10 Simon, Jack R       14 SSL-MR               1:16.50    1:14.40 SILV   
                  35.06     1:14.40 (39.34)                                        
 11 Daly, Michael C     13 COND-MR              1:14.00    1:14.62 SILV   
                  35.35     1:14.62 (39.27)                                        
 12 Dwyer, Jimmy C      13 COND-MR              1:14.43    1:14.89 SILV   
                  36.21     1:14.89 (38.68)                                        
 13 Eng, Timothy        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.43    1:14.98 SILV   
                  35.34     1:14.98 (39.64)                                        
 14 Ruiz, Brian S       14 COND-MR              1:14.17    1:15.18 SILV   
                  35.60     1:15.18 (39.58)                                        
 15 Ramirez, Jason R    14 COND-MR              1:18.00    1:16.18 SILV   
                  35.79     1:16.18 (40.39)                                        
 16 Smith, Coleman J    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.75    1:16.59 SILV   
                  36.51     1:16.59 (40.08)                                        
 17 Draper, Christophe  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.78    1:17.86 SILV   
                  36.79     1:17.86 (41.07)                                        
 18 Kwan, Matthew       13 Morris County-NJ     1:18.46    1:18.02 SILV   
                  36.98     1:18.02 (41.04)                                        
 19 Lawson, Ryan F      13 COND-MR              1:24.92    1:20.15 SILV   
                  38.28     1:20.15 (41.87)                                        
 20 Ruhl, Matthew J     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.62    1:21.00 SILV   
                  37.66     1:21.00 (43.34)                                        
 21 Blair, Seamus C     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.44    1:21.10 SILV   
                  38.41     1:21.10 (42.69)                                        
 22 Mayorov, Nikolai    13 COND-MR              1:22.92    1:21.76        
                  39.49     1:21.76 (42.27)                                        
 23 Tan, Miguel C       13 Morris County-NJ     1:22.82    1:22.06        
                  39.63     1:22.06 (42.43)                                        
 24 Kunow, Zachary      14 SSL-MR               1:20.67    1:22.39        
                  39.16     1:22.39 (43.23)                                        
 25 Chan, Justin        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.07    1:22.43        
                  38.39     1:22.43 (44.04)                                        
 26 Crimi, Christopher  14 COND-MR              1:23.93    1:22.72        
                  39.51     1:22.72 (43.21)                                        
 27 Izzo, Patrick M     13 NDAC-MR              1:24.86    1:22.90        
                  40.62     1:22.90 (42.28)                                        
 28 Gamboli, Luke       14 Team Rockland-MR     1:22.59    1:23.56        
                  39.52     1:23.56 (44.04)                                        
 29 Adjedj, Daniel      13 Team Rockland-MR     1:23.89    1:24.15        
                  40.73     1:24.15 (43.42)                                        
 30 Thaler, Eli M       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.97    1:29.55        
                  42.96     1:29.55 (46.59)                                        
 31 Morusiewicz, Thoma  13 Morris County-NJ     1:28.90    1:29.90        
                  43.41     1:29.90 (46.49)                                        
 32 Coleman, Taylor A   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.12    1:32.02        
                  43.76     1:32.02 (48.26)                                        
 33 Tirado, Tristan R   13 Team Rockland-MR     1:34.58    1:33.72        
 34 Rodriguez, Henry G  14 Team Rockland-MR     1:37.47    1:34.12        
                  45.30     1:34.12 (48.82)                                        
 35 Hariharan, Ajay A   13 Morris County-NJ     1:38.55    1:34.71        
                  46.57     1:34.71 (48.14)                                        
 36 Greene, Owen A      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.88    1:34.81        
                  44.76     1:34.81 (50.05)                                        
 37 Mcgrath, Connor     13 Team Rockland-MR     1:36.43    1:38.51        
                  47.73     1:38.51 (50.78)                                        
 38 Negron, Lucas       13 SSL-MR               1:44.38    1:39.11        
                  47.88     1:39.11 (51.23)                                        
 39 Brosnan, Sean P     13 COND-MR              1:59.51    1:40.54        
                  48.11     1:40.54 (52.43)                                        
 -- Dodd, Nick J        14 Team Rockland-MR     1:28.59         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  40.73                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  JO Junior Olympics
              2:35.19  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:53.99  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 He, Derek Y         14 Morris County-NJ     2:29.84    2:22.80 JO     
                  32.73     1:09.16 (36.43)     1:45.68 (36.52)     2:22.80 (37.12)
  2 Britt, Nathan       14 NDAC-MR              2:35.61    2:32.41 JO     
                  34.85     1:13.64 (38.79)     1:53.11 (39.47)     2:32.41 (39.30)
  3 Tu, Matthew X       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.28    2:34.61 JO     
                  34.77     1:14.50 (39.73)     1:54.09 (39.59)     2:34.61 (40.52)
  4 Ma, Jeffrey Z       13 COND-MR              2:38.07    2:35.52 SILV   
                  35.40     1:14.85 (39.45)     1:54.94 (40.09)     2:35.52 (40.58)
  5 Eng, Timothy        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.15    2:38.31 SILV   
                  35.19     1:14.87 (39.68)     1:56.89 (42.02)     2:38.31 (41.42)
  6 Finn, Jared         14 Team Rockland-MR     2:36.66    2:39.04 SILV   
                  35.54     1:16.06 (40.52)     1:57.46 (41.40)     2:39.04 (41.58)
  7 Glat, Chandler R    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.55    2:40.27 SILV   
                  36.06     1:16.75 (40.69)     1:58.26 (41.51)     2:40.27 (42.01)
  8 Petrini, Alex D     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.04    2:42.54 SILV   
                  36.04     1:17.34 (41.30)     2:00.14 (42.80)     2:42.54 (42.40)
  9 Ryu, Justin S       13 COND-MR              2:45.90    2:43.12 SILV   
                  35.47     1:16.28 (40.81)     1:59.51 (43.23)     2:43.12 (43.61)
 10 Dwyer, Jimmy C      13 COND-MR              2:39.21    2:43.57 SILV   
                  37.29     1:19.30 (42.01)     2:02.25 (42.95)     2:43.57 (41.32)
 11 Simon, Jack R       14 SSL-MR               2:50.25    2:44.95 SILV   
                  36.56     1:17.92 (41.36)     2:01.36 (43.44)     2:44.95 (43.59)
 12 Smith, Coleman J    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:54.18    2:47.13 SILV   
                  37.51     1:19.63 (42.12)     2:02.71 (43.08)     2:47.13 (44.42)
 13 Cohen, Ethan X      13 COND-MR              2:56.92    2:47.36 SILV   
                  38.20     1:20.00 (41.80)     2:04.36 (44.36)     2:47.36 (43.00)
 14 Kwan, Matthew       13 Morris County-NJ     2:45.95    2:49.45 SILV   
                  39.59     1:23.50 (43.91)     2:07.88 (44.38)     2:49.45 (41.57)
 15 Covello, Ben D      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:05.00    2:50.11 SILV   
                  38.77     1:21.71 (42.94)     2:05.73 (44.02)     2:50.11 (44.38)
 16 Draper, Christophe  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.63    2:50.97 SILV   
                  38.19     1:22.63 (44.44)     2:07.75 (45.12)     2:50.97 (43.22)
 17 Medina, Brandon C   14 COND-MR              2:58.72    2:51.72 SILV   
                  37.29     1:21.74 (44.45)     2:07.34 (45.60)     2:51.72 (44.38)
 18 Izzo, Patrick M     13 NDAC-MR              3:02.57    2:53.29 SILV   
                  39.47     1:24.86 (45.39)     2:09.92 (45.06)     2:53.29 (43.37)
 19 Crimi, Christopher  14 COND-MR              2:54.48    2:53.64 SILV   
                  39.48     1:23.33 (43.85)     2:08.43 (45.10)     2:53.64 (45.21)
 20 Tan, Miguel C       13 Morris County-NJ     2:49.55    2:53.78 SILV   
                  39.93     1:24.70 (44.77)     2:10.36 (45.66)     2:53.78 (43.42)
 21 Blair, Seamus C     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.37    2:54.02        
                  38.90     1:22.76 (43.86)     2:09.03 (46.27)     2:54.02 (44.99)
 22 Mahaney, James W    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:58.90    2:54.98        
                  38.08     1:22.67 (44.59)     2:09.48 (46.81)     2:54.98 (45.50)
 23 Dino, Jacob V       13 Morris County-NJ     2:50.41    2:55.66        
                  38.95     1:23.39 (44.44)     2:09.27 (45.88)     2:55.66 (46.39)
 24 Kunow, Zachary      14 SSL-MR               2:57.57    2:57.28        
                  39.37     1:25.23 (45.86)     2:12.29 (47.06)     2:57.28 (44.99)
 25 Adjedj, Daniel      13 Team Rockland-MR     3:06.71    2:59.03        
                  41.23     1:27.43 (46.20)     2:15.78 (48.35)     2:59.03 (43.25)
 26 Chan, Justin        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:05.00    2:59.90        
                  39.97     1:24.16 (44.19)     2:11.42 (47.26)     2:59.90 (48.48)
 27 Thaler, Eli M       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.76    3:15.11        
                  44.95     1:35.52 (50.57)     2:26.87 (51.35)     3:15.11 (48.24)
 28 Chesterman, Andrew  14 COND-MR              3:19.89    3:15.50        
                  46.12     1:37.03 (50.91)     2:26.97 (49.94)     3:15.50 (48.53)
 29 D'Agostino, Nichol  13 Morris County-NJ     3:18.22    3:15.84        
                  44.42     1:32.27 (47.85)     2:23.96 (51.69)     3:15.84 (51.88)
 30 Tirado, Tristan R   13 Team Rockland-MR          NT    3:18.86        
                  47.27     1:37.37 (50.10)     2:27.69 (50.32)     3:18.86 (51.17)
 31 Greene, Owen A      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:35.00    3:28.06        
                  46.65     1:39.86 (53.21)     2:35.08 (55.22)     3:28.06 (52.98)
 32 Negron, Lucas       13 SSL-MR               3:58.40    3:33.95        
                  49.79     1:46.09 (56.30)   3:33.95 (1:47.86)                    
 -- Daly, Michael C     13 COND-MR              2:36.69         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  35.38     1:14.91 (39.53)     1:55.28 (40.37)                    
 -- Dykas, Trevor M     14 NDAC-MR              2:31.30         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:01.59  JO Junior Olympics
              1:11.99  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 He, Derek Y         14 Morris County-NJ       58.23      56.13 ZQ     
                  26.18       56.13 (29.95)                                        
  2 Paruvangada, Bo K   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.30    1:00.50 ZQ     
                  27.44     1:00.50 (33.06)                                        
  3 Ford, Wesley A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.82    1:02.09 SILV   
                  28.25     1:02.09 (33.84)                                        
  4 Jun, David D        13 COND-MR              1:02.01    1:02.46 SILV   
                  29.27     1:02.46 (33.19)                                        
  5 Tu, Matthew X       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.23    1:03.13 SILV   
                  29.53     1:03.13 (33.60)                                        
  6 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.47    1:03.24 SILV   
                  30.10     1:03.24 (33.14)                                        
  7 Salas, Mauricio     14 NDAC-MR              1:06.20    1:04.15 SILV   
                  30.00     1:04.15 (34.15)                                        
  8 Sweeney, Sam M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.28    1:05.06 SILV   
                  30.10     1:05.06 (34.96)                                        
  9 Covello, Ben D      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.05    1:05.27 SILV   
                  30.61     1:05.27 (34.66)                                        
 10 Rabasco, Christoph  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.39    1:05.40 SILV   
                  30.38     1:05.40 (35.02)                                        
 11 Ruhl, Matthew J     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.39    1:05.57 SILV   
                  30.63     1:05.57 (34.94)                                        
 12 Alvarado, Thomas R  13 SSL-MR               1:05.52    1:05.75 SILV   
                  30.73     1:05.75 (35.02)                                        
 13 Fagan, Timothy P    13 COND-MR              1:07.76    1:05.85 SILV   
                  31.32     1:05.85 (34.53)                                        
 14 Ryu, Justin S       13 COND-MR              1:06.69    1:05.95 SILV   
                  31.19     1:05.95 (34.76)                                        
 15 Behbehani, Tirdod   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.22    1:08.47 SILV   
 16 Mayorov, Nikolai    13 COND-MR              1:09.95    1:09.58 SILV   
                  32.88     1:09.58 (36.70)                                        
 17 Guerrero, Sean N    13 COND-MR              1:08.09    1:09.61 SILV   
                  32.88     1:09.61 (36.73)                                        
 18 Papa, Christian A   14 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:09.73 SILV   
                  31.34     1:09.73 (38.39)                                        
 19 Lawson, Ryan F      13 COND-MR              1:14.14    1:09.85 SILV   
 20 Ramirez, Jason R    14 COND-MR              1:11.26    1:10.06 SILV   
                  33.12     1:10.06 (36.94)                                        
 21 Dodd, Nick J        14 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.56    1:12.98        
                  33.98     1:12.98 (39.00)                                        
 22 Medina, Brandon C   14 COND-MR              1:16.19    1:13.26        
                  32.18     1:13.26 (41.08)                                        
 23 Chamak, Josh M      13 COND-MR              1:16.08    1:13.95        
                  34.57     1:13.95 (39.38)                                        
 24 Crimi, Christopher  14 COND-MR              1:19.64    1:14.49        
                  33.66     1:14.49 (40.83)                                        
 25 Thaler, Eli M       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.94    1:16.26        
                  36.12     1:16.26 (40.14)                                        
 26 Mahaney, James W    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.94    1:19.69        
                  36.67     1:19.69 (43.02)                                        
 27 Orientale, Steven   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.43    1:19.72        
 28 Cohen, Ethan X      13 COND-MR              1:20.26    1:20.82        
                  36.71     1:20.82 (44.11)                                        
 29 Mcgrath, Connor     13 Team Rockland-MR     1:26.27    1:24.59        
                  38.24     1:24.59 (46.35)                                        
 30 Lyman, Jared R      13 NDAC-MR              1:35.84    1:26.27        
 31 Brosnan, Sean P     13 COND-MR                   NT    1:32.23        
                  39.25     1:32.23 (52.98)                                        
 -- Daly, Michael C     13 COND-MR              1:03.17         DQ        
      False start
                  29.26          DQ (33.81)                                        
 -- Oberthaler, Evan J  14 COND-MR              1:39.67         DQ        
      False start
                  38.93          DQ (49.51)                                        
 -- Chesterman, Andrew  14 COND-MR              1:33.74         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:23.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:32.59  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Michael C     13 COND-MR              2:22.47    2:21.91 JO     
                  30.25     1:07.93 (37.68)     1:45.84 (37.91)     2:21.91 (36.07)
  2 Draper, Christophe  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.82    2:22.71 JO     
                  30.56     1:07.50 (36.94)     1:45.34 (37.84)     2:22.71 (37.37)
  3 Paruvangada, Bo K   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.70    2:23.69 JO     
                  29.45     1:06.00 (36.55)     1:44.98 (38.98)     2:23.69 (38.71)
  4 Salas, Mauricio     14 NDAC-MR              2:40.11    2:25.65 SILV   
                  30.30     1:06.92 (36.62)     1:46.35 (39.43)     2:25.65 (39.30)
  5 Ryu, Justin S       13 COND-MR              2:32.15    2:25.71 SILV   
                  31.27     1:06.82 (35.55)     1:46.76 (39.94)     2:25.71 (38.95)
  6 Alvarado, Thomas R  13 SSL-MR               2:36.81    2:30.82 SILV   
                  32.67     1:10.53 (37.86)     1:49.85 (39.32)     2:30.82 (40.97)
  7 Sweeney, Sam M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.67    2:35.62        
                  32.51     1:12.46 (39.95)     1:55.32 (42.86)     2:35.62 (40.30)
  8 Ruhl, Matthew J     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:52.25    2:44.32        
                  32.14     1:10.64 (38.50)     1:54.33 (43.69)     2:44.32 (49.99)
  9 Behbehani, Tirdod   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.60    2:47.81        
                  34.64     1:17.71 (43.07)     2:03.12 (45.41)     2:47.81 (44.69)
 10 Chamak, Josh M      13 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:54.46        
                  33.18     1:14.23 (41.05)     2:03.28 (49.05)     2:54.46 (51.18)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:13.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:32.99  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Matthew X       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.07    2:15.72 SILV   
                  28.93     1:04.41 (35.48)     1:46.13 (41.72)     2:15.72 (29.59)
  2 Ford, Wesley A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.35    2:15.82 SILV   
                  28.30     1:02.65 (34.35)     1:44.85 (42.20)     2:15.82 (30.97)
  3 Draper, Christophe  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.84    2:19.34 SILV   
                  30.00     1:04.93 (34.93)     1:48.69 (43.76)     2:19.34 (30.65)
  4 Rabasco, Christoph  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.53    2:20.89 SILV   
                  30.07     1:08.44 (38.37)     1:48.10 (39.66)     2:20.89 (32.79)
  4 Andjelic, Lazar     14 COND-MR              2:22.87    2:20.89 SILV   
                  30.65     1:05.42 (34.77)     1:49.14 (43.72)     2:20.89 (31.75)
  6 Behbehani, Tirdod   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.02    2:21.98 SILV   
                  31.38     1:06.69 (35.31)     1:50.81 (44.12)     2:21.98 (31.17)
  7 Britt, Nathan       14 NDAC-MR              2:25.70    2:22.71 SILV   
                  32.15     1:10.24 (38.09)     1:50.50 (40.26)     2:22.71 (32.21)
  8 Ryu, Justin S       13 COND-MR              2:23.32    2:23.46 SILV   
                  31.30     1:09.15 (37.85)     1:51.28 (42.13)     2:23.46 (32.18)
  9 Gamboli, Luke       14 Team Rockland-MR     2:25.78    2:23.64 SILV   
                  28.90     1:05.03 (36.13)     1:50.78 (45.75)     2:23.64 (32.86)
 10 Tiso, Christopher   13 Team Rockland-MR     2:27.99    2:24.86 SILV   
                  30.47     1:06.79 (36.32)     1:51.48 (44.69)     2:24.86 (33.38)
 11 Glat, Chandler R    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.89    2:25.35 SILV   
                  31.65     1:09.56 (37.91)     1:52.89 (43.33)     2:25.35 (32.46)
 12 Nierhoff, Fabio     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.11    2:25.57 SILV   
                  31.95     1:07.44 (35.49)     1:54.98 (47.54)     2:25.57 (30.59)
 13 Alvarado, Thomas R  13 SSL-MR               2:40.69    2:26.61 SILV   
                  30.85     1:10.03 (39.18)     1:55.37 (45.34)     2:26.61 (31.24)
 14 Finn, Jared         14 Team Rockland-MR     2:37.29    2:27.41 SILV   
                  32.74     1:10.51 (37.77)     1:53.22 (42.71)     2:27.41 (34.19)
 15 Sweeney, Sam M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.47    2:27.72 SILV   
                  30.89     1:07.89 (37.00)     1:55.96 (48.07)     2:27.72 (31.76)
 16 Eng, Timothy        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.02    2:28.02 SILV   
                  32.84     1:10.51 (37.67)     1:53.63 (43.12)     2:28.02 (34.39)
 17 Petrini, Alex D     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.79    2:28.18 SILV   
                  30.55     1:09.03 (38.48)     1:52.89 (43.86)     2:28.18 (35.29)
 18 Blair, Seamus C     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.71    2:28.24 SILV   
                  33.58     1:10.72 (37.14)     1:54.38 (43.66)     2:28.24 (33.86)
 19 Kantar, Kevin F     13 COND-MR              2:30.95    2:28.47 SILV   
                  33.31     1:10.59 (37.28)     1:56.14 (45.55)     2:28.47 (32.33)
 20 Dino, Jacob V       13 Morris County-NJ     2:37.53    2:30.04 SILV   
                  32.08     1:10.92 (38.84)     1:57.66 (46.74)     2:30.04 (32.38)
 21 Guerrero, Sean N    13 COND-MR              2:28.44    2:30.34 SILV   
                  32.66     1:10.71 (38.05)     1:55.95 (45.24)     2:30.34 (34.39)
 22 Ramirez, Jason R    14 COND-MR              2:31.35    2:31.23 SILV   
                  32.43     1:13.23 (40.80)     1:56.51 (43.28)     2:31.23 (34.72)
 23 Kwan, Matthew       13 Morris County-NJ     2:35.93    2:31.46 SILV   
                  33.01     1:11.05 (38.04)     1:55.99 (44.94)     2:31.46 (35.47)
 24 Chamak, Josh M      13 COND-MR              2:38.84    2:36.71        
                  33.87     1:12.47 (38.60)     2:01.31 (48.84)     2:36.71 (35.40)
 25 Adjedj, Daniel      13 Team Rockland-MR     2:35.90    2:37.34        
                  33.56     1:18.25 (44.69)     2:03.60 (45.35)     2:37.34 (33.74)
 26 Izzo, Patrick M     13 NDAC-MR              2:39.63    2:37.87        
                  35.72     1:17.39 (41.67)     2:04.44 (47.05)     2:37.87 (33.43)
 27 Coleman, Taylor A   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.76    2:38.16        
                  34.63     1:14.09 (39.46)     2:03.54 (49.45)     2:38.16 (34.62)
 28 Tan, Miguel C       13 Morris County-NJ     2:41.98    2:39.23        
                  34.65     1:18.83 (44.18)     2:03.21 (44.38)     2:39.23 (36.02)
 29 Doherty, Sean P     13 COND-MR              2:36.68    2:40.18        
                  34.55     1:14.32 (39.77)     2:04.34 (50.02)     2:40.18 (35.84)
 30 Morusiewicz, Thoma  13 Morris County-NJ     2:50.87    2:41.16        
                  36.20     1:15.92 (39.72)     2:05.72 (49.80)     2:41.16 (35.44)
 31 Silva, Michael R    14 COND-MR              2:44.85    2:43.33        
                  37.06     1:17.73 (40.67)     2:08.53 (50.80)     2:43.33 (34.80)
 32 Thaler, Eli M       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.47    2:48.91        
                  35.17     1:18.65 (43.48)     2:11.83 (53.18)     2:48.91 (37.08)
 33 Rodriguez, Henry G  14 Team Rockland-MR     3:06.64    2:52.51        
                  37.39     1:21.94 (44.55)     2:14.86 (52.92)     2:52.51 (37.65)
 34 Negron, Lucas       13 SSL-MR               3:18.77    3:16.46        
                  41.56     1:33.27 (51.71)   2:33.68 (1:00.41)     3:16.46 (42.78)
 -- Dodd, Nick J        14 Team Rockland-MR     2:47.56         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  34.27     1:16.54 (42.27)     2:09.17 (52.63)          DQ (36.76)
 -- Bialik, Richie G    13 COND-MR              3:37.84         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                                1:32.17 ( )   2:38.41 (1:06.24)          DQ (40.22)
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viotto, Jamie A     16 Morris County-NJ     4:49.59    4:52.10        
                  26.64       55.57 (28.93)     1:25.25 (29.68)     1:55.06 (29.81)
        2:24.94 (29.88)     2:54.68 (29.74)     3:24.63 (29.95)     3:54.30 (29.67)
        4:23.74 (29.44)     4:52.10 (28.36)                                        
  2 Wachnik, Tony A     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:50.49    4:55.00        
                  26.94       55.84 (28.90)     1:25.53 (29.69)     1:55.51 (29.98)
        2:25.24 (29.73)     2:55.28 (30.04)     3:25.27 (29.99)     3:55.66 (30.39)
        4:25.65 (29.99)     4:55.00 (29.35)                                        
  3 Blair, Graham R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:59.48    5:03.98        
                  27.62       57.73 (30.11)     1:28.26 (30.53)     1:59.22 (30.96)
        2:30.28 (31.06)     3:01.54 (31.26)     3:32.53 (30.99)     4:03.29 (30.76)
        4:33.81 (30.52)     5:03.98 (30.17)                                        
  4 Kenworthy, Alin E   18 Morris County-NJ     5:11.94    5:05.33        
                  27.11       56.28 (29.17)     1:26.12 (29.84)     1:56.69 (30.57)
        2:28.15 (31.46)     2:59.27 (31.12)     3:30.62 (31.35)     4:02.63 (32.01)
        4:34.22 (31.59)     5:05.33 (31.11)                                        
  5 Carey, Matthew J    16 Morris County-NJ     5:13.31    5:05.62        
                  27.59       57.51 (29.92)     1:28.10 (30.59)     1:59.01 (30.91)
        2:29.90 (30.89)     3:00.84 (30.94)     3:31.71 (30.87)     4:03.01 (31.30)
        4:34.48 (31.47)     5:05.62 (31.14)                                        
  6 He, Derek Y         14 Morris County-NJ     5:18.33    5:07.87        
                  27.81       59.23 (31.42)     1:31.13 (31.90)     2:02.54 (31.41)
        2:34.30 (31.76)     3:06.42 (32.12)     3:38.15 (31.73)     4:09.09 (30.94)
        4:40.43 (31.34)     5:07.87 (27.44)                                        
  7 Viotto, Justin A    14 Morris County-NJ     5:14.96    5:11.08        
                  27.89       58.67 (30.78)     1:30.00 (31.33)     2:01.68 (31.68)
        2:33.38 (31.70)     3:05.28 (31.90)     3:36.98 (31.70)     4:08.61 (31.63)
        4:40.19 (31.58)     5:11.08 (30.89)                                        
  8 Dottinger, Matt C   15 Morris County-NJ     5:17.61    5:13.35        
                  27.57       58.06 (30.49)     1:29.61 (31.55)     2:01.40 (31.79)
        2:33.48 (32.08)     3:05.63 (32.15)     3:37.48 (31.85)     4:09.72 (32.24)
        4:41.83 (32.11)     5:13.35 (31.52)                                        
  9 Fay, Timothy A      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:16.92    5:15.62        
                  27.86       58.62 (30.76)     1:30.28 (31.66)     2:02.81 (32.53)
        2:35.34 (32.53)     3:07.89 (32.55)     3:40.23 (32.34)     4:12.57 (32.34)
        4:44.51 (31.94)     5:15.62 (31.11)                                        
 10 Bachar, Tomer       16 COND-MR              5:21.01    5:18.12        
                  27.99       58.98 (30.99)     1:31.14 (32.16)     2:03.01 (31.87)
        2:35.15 (32.14)     3:08.16 (33.01)     3:40.60 (32.44)     4:13.16 (32.56)
        4:46.18 (33.02)     5:18.12 (31.94)                                        
 11 Vindigni, Chris M   15 COND-MR              5:21.88    5:20.85        
                  28.47       59.74 (31.27)     1:32.11 (32.37)     2:04.74 (32.63)
        2:37.08 (32.34)     3:09.78 (32.70)     3:42.83 (33.05)     4:15.68 (32.85)
        4:48.89 (33.21)     5:20.85 (31.96)                                        
 12 Stiles, Michael R   15 Morris County-NJ     5:21.32    5:21.44        
                  27.17       58.27 (31.10)     1:30.68 (32.41)     2:02.90 (32.22)
        2:35.57 (32.67)     3:08.38 (32.81)     3:42.49 (34.11)     4:16.13 (33.64)
        4:49.55 (33.42)     5:21.44 (31.89)                                        
 13 Nicoloso, Jeremiah  15 Morris County-NJ     5:24.03    5:22.88        
                  27.59       58.55 (30.96)     1:30.97 (32.42)     2:03.88 (32.91)
        2:37.17 (33.29)     3:10.74 (33.57)     3:44.02 (33.28)     4:17.33 (33.31)
        4:50.81 (33.48)     5:22.88 (32.07)                                        
 14 Trackenberg, Ryan   16 Morris County-NJ     5:31.66    5:25.34        
                  29.20     1:01.74 (32.54)     1:35.26 (33.52)     2:08.58 (33.32)
        2:41.51 (32.93)     3:14.73 (33.22)     3:47.90 (33.17)     4:20.94 (33.04)
        4:53.36 (32.42)     5:25.34 (31.98)                                        
 15 Bushta, Kyle        15 BDA-MA               5:44.95    5:25.52        
                  28.75     1:00.32 (31.57)     1:33.02 (32.70)     2:06.83 (33.81)
        2:40.06 (33.23)     3:13.97 (33.91)     3:47.29 (33.32)     4:20.56 (33.27)
        4:53.94 (33.38)     5:25.52 (31.58)                                        
 16 Lawson, Ryan F      13 COND-MR              5:32.50    5:27.55        
                  29.30     1:01.30 (32.00)     1:33.89 (32.59)     2:07.18 (33.29)
        2:40.60 (33.42)     3:13.87 (33.27)     3:47.91 (34.04)     4:21.46 (33.55)
        4:55.24 (33.78)     5:27.55 (32.31)                                        
 17 Gorman, Jack R      16 NDAC-MR              6:05.80    5:29.59        
                  27.96       59.14 (31.18)     1:31.83 (32.69)     2:04.90 (33.07)
        2:38.15 (33.25)     3:12.03 (33.88)     3:46.13 (34.10)     4:20.81 (34.68)
        4:55.79 (34.98)     5:29.59 (33.80)                                        
 18 Draper, Christophe  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:34.33    5:29.75        
                  28.35     1:00.58 (32.23)     1:34.44 (33.86)     2:08.06 (33.62)
        2:41.90 (33.84)     3:16.27 (34.37)     3:50.05 (33.78)     4:23.72 (33.67)
        4:57.26 (33.54)     5:29.75 (32.49)                                        
 19 Rieger, Robby J     14 Morris County-NJ     5:33.67    5:33.70        
                  28.89     1:01.79 (32.90)     1:35.33 (33.54)     2:09.08 (33.75)
        2:43.17 (34.09)     3:17.46 (34.29)     3:52.12 (34.66)     4:25.81 (33.69)
        5:00.18 (34.37)     5:33.70 (33.52)                                        
 20 Crimi, Christopher  14 COND-MR              5:35.81    5:39.19        
                  29.71     1:03.22 (33.51)     1:37.55 (34.33)     2:12.13 (34.58)
        2:47.38 (35.25)     3:21.86 (34.48)     3:56.30 (34.44)     4:30.86 (34.56)
        5:05.55 (34.69)     5:39.19 (33.64)                                        
 21 Behbehani, Tirdod   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:17.94    5:41.50        
                  29.81     1:03.56 (33.75)     1:38.36 (34.80)     2:14.12 (35.76)
        2:49.52 (35.40)     3:25.24 (35.72)     4:00.43 (35.19)     4:35.07 (34.64)
      5:41.50 (1:06.43)                                                            
 22 Silva, Michael R    14 COND-MR              6:00.22    6:00.83        
                  32.15     1:06.68 (34.53)     1:42.93 (36.25)     2:20.18 (37.25)
        2:57.85 (37.67)     3:35.31 (37.46)     4:12.42 (37.11)     4:49.69 (37.27)
        5:26.23 (36.54)     6:00.83 (34.60)                                        
 23 Paruvangada, Bo K   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:57.61    6:06.06        
                  30.27     1:04.17 (33.90)     1:39.88 (35.71)     2:17.39 (37.51)
        2:55.11 (37.72)     3:33.30 (38.19)     4:11.48 (38.18)     4:49.92 (38.44)
        5:28.32 (38.40)     6:06.06 (37.74)                                        
 24 Medina, Brandon C   14 COND-MR              6:11.32    6:20.96        
                  29.84     1:04.63 (34.79)     1:42.83 (38.20)     2:22.58 (39.75)
        3:03.23 (40.65)     3:43.38 (40.15)     4:24.13 (40.75)     5:04.43 (40.30)
        5:45.78 (41.35)     6:20.96 (35.18)                                        
 25 Oberthaler, Evan J  14 COND-MR                   NT    7:23.85        
                  37.32     1:19.56 (42.24)     2:03.86 (44.30)     2:48.78 (44.92)
        3:34.51 (45.73)     4:20.53 (46.02)     5:07.79 (47.26)     5:53.96 (46.17)
        6:40.45 (46.49)     7:23.85 (43.40)                                        
 -- Coleman, Taylor A   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:05.78         NS        
 
Boys 11 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marciano, Vinny T   12 Morris County-NJ    17:36.87   16:54.00        
                  28.01       58.58 (30.57)     1:29.43 (30.85)     2:00.38 (30.95)
        2:31.27 (30.89)     3:02.54 (31.27)     3:33.58 (31.04)     4:04.63 (31.05)
        4:35.73 (31.10)     5:06.90 (31.17)     5:37.87 (30.97)     6:09.14 (31.27)
        6:40.06 (30.92)     7:10.87 (30.81)     7:42.10 (31.23)     8:13.59 (31.49)
        8:44.87 (31.28)     9:15.69 (30.82)     9:46.46 (30.77)    10:17.04 (30.58)
       10:47.45 (30.41)    11:17.76 (30.31)    11:48.11 (30.35)    12:18.51 (30.40)
       12:49.08 (30.57)    13:19.74 (30.66)    13:50.71 (30.97)    14:21.63 (30.92)
       14:52.62 (30.99)    15:23.52 (30.90)    15:54.25 (30.73)    16:24.55 (30.30)
       16:54.00 (29.45)
  2 Wachnik, Tony A     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR     16:47.36   17:19.29        
                  27.87       58.26 (30.39)     1:29.10 (30.84)     1:59.82 (30.72)
        2:31.13 (31.31)     3:02.29 (31.16)     3:33.38 (31.09)     4:04.80 (31.42)
        4:35.93 (31.13)     5:07.46 (31.53)     5:38.81 (31.35)     6:10.59 (31.78)
        6:42.38 (31.79)     7:14.12 (31.74)     7:46.03 (31.91)     8:18.13 (32.10)
        8:50.22 (32.09)     9:22.35 (32.13)     9:53.91 (31.56)    10:25.59 (31.68)
       10:57.23 (31.64)    11:29.27 (32.04)    12:00.87 (31.60)    12:32.72 (31.85)
       13:04.61 (31.89)    13:36.97 (32.36)    14:09.13 (32.16)    14:40.96 (31.83)
       15:13.32 (32.36)    15:45.71 (32.39)    16:17.28 (31.57)    16:48.97 (31.69)
       17:19.29 (30.32)
  3 He, Derek Y         14 Morris County-NJ    18:25.56   18:16.76        
                  29.24     1:01.62 (32.38)     1:33.93 (32.31)     2:06.84 (32.91)
        2:39.83 (32.99)     3:12.69 (32.86)     3:45.74 (33.05)     4:18.82 (33.08)
        4:52.62 (33.80)     5:25.68 (33.06)     5:58.76 (33.08)     6:32.01 (33.25)
        7:05.52 (33.51)     7:38.96 (33.44)     8:12.41 (33.45)     8:46.07 (33.66)
        9:19.70 (33.63)     9:53.87 (34.17)    10:27.36 (33.49)    11:01.38 (34.02)
       11:36.02 (34.64)    12:09.36 (33.34)    12:43.01 (33.65)    13:16.99 (33.98)
       13:50.92 (33.93)    14:24.94 (34.02)    14:58.76 (33.82)    15:32.53 (33.77)
       16:06.03 (33.50)    16:39.53 (33.50)    17:12.46 (32.93)    17:45.08 (32.62)
       18:16.76 (31.68)
  4 Bushta, Kyle        15 BDA-MA              20:49.50   18:47.00        
                  29.38     1:01.68 (32.30)     1:35.11 (33.43)     2:09.01 (33.90)
        2:42.91 (33.90)     3:17.28 (34.37)     3:51.36 (34.08)     4:25.99 (34.63)
        5:00.50 (34.51)     5:35.26 (34.76)     6:09.84 (34.58)     6:44.35 (34.51)
        7:18.83 (34.48)     7:53.30 (34.47)     8:27.84 (34.54)     9:02.45 (34.61)
        9:37.37 (34.92)    10:12.26 (34.89)    10:47.10 (34.84)    11:21.86 (34.76)
       11:56.45 (34.59)    12:31.14 (34.69)    13:05.90 (34.76)    13:40.54 (34.64)
       14:15.05 (34.51)    14:49.41 (34.36)    15:23.66 (34.25)    15:57.92 (34.26)
       16:32.34 (34.42)    17:06.60 (34.26)    17:40.61 (34.01)    18:14.59 (33.98)
       18:47.00 (32.41)
  5 McDonald, Tyler D   13 Morris County-NJ    19:24.93   18:48.07        
                  29.99     1:02.48 (32.49)     1:36.26 (33.78)     2:10.12 (33.86)
        2:44.56 (34.44)     3:18.84 (34.28)     3:53.34 (34.50)     4:27.80 (34.46)
        5:02.09 (34.29)     5:37.05 (34.96)     6:11.75 (34.70)     6:46.45 (34.70)
        7:20.87 (34.42)     7:55.46 (34.59)     8:30.51 (35.05)     9:05.81 (35.30)
        9:40.78 (34.97)    10:15.59 (34.81)    10:50.03 (34.44)    11:24.33 (34.30)
       11:58.59 (34.26)    12:33.07 (34.48)    13:06.97 (33.90)    13:41.77 (34.80)
       14:16.00 (34.23)    14:50.49 (34.49)    15:24.83 (34.34)    15:59.38 (34.55)
       16:33.98 (34.60)    17:08.09 (34.11)    17:42.47 (34.38)    18:16.78 (34.31)
       18:48.07 (31.29)
  6 Nicoloso, Jeremiah  15 Morris County-NJ    18:58.45   18:54.84        
                  28.85     1:01.04 (32.19)     1:34.69 (33.65)     2:08.33 (33.64)
        2:42.56 (34.23)     3:16.44 (33.88)     3:51.20 (34.76)     4:25.30 (34.10)
        5:00.24 (34.94)     5:34.53 (34.29)     6:08.66 (34.13)     6:43.64 (34.98)
        7:19.26 (35.62)     7:53.76 (34.50)     8:28.54 (34.78)     9:03.66 (35.12)
        9:39.03 (35.37)    10:13.73 (34.70)    10:48.44 (34.71)    11:23.10 (34.66)
       11:57.57 (34.47)    12:32.63 (35.06)    13:06.97 (34.34)    13:41.76 (34.79)
       14:16.63 (34.87)    14:51.30 (34.67)    15:27.12 (35.82)    16:02.27 (35.15)
       16:37.46 (35.19)    17:12.53 (35.07)    17:47.57 (35.04)    18:22.37 (34.80)
       18:54.84 (32.47)
  7 Lawson, Ryan F      13 COND-MR             19:21.86   18:57.10        
                  29.67     1:03.13 (33.46)     1:37.40 (34.27)     2:11.26 (33.86)
        2:45.21 (33.95)     3:19.40 (34.19)     3:53.66 (34.26)     4:28.33 (34.67)
        5:02.65 (34.32)     5:37.63 (34.98)     6:12.41 (34.78)     6:46.82 (34.41)
        7:21.66 (34.84)     7:56.84 (35.18)     8:30.93 (34.09)     9:05.70 (34.77)
        9:40.61 (34.91)    10:14.62 (34.01)    10:49.23 (34.61)    11:24.22 (34.99)
       11:58.92 (34.70)    12:33.68 (34.76)    13:08.54 (34.86)    13:43.71 (35.17)
       14:19.49 (35.78)    14:54.31 (34.82)    15:29.08 (34.77)    16:04.05 (34.97)
       16:39.20 (35.15)    17:14.21 (35.01)    17:49.55 (35.34)    18:24.76 (35.21)
       18:57.10 (32.34)
  8 Trackenberg, Ryan   16 Morris County-NJ    19:29.49   18:59.48        
                  29.97     1:04.18 (34.21)     1:38.12 (33.94)     2:12.22 (34.10)
        2:46.99 (34.77)     3:21.13 (34.14)     3:55.57 (34.44)     4:30.35 (34.78)
        5:05.37 (35.02)     5:40.13 (34.76)     6:15.23 (35.10)     6:49.75 (34.52)
        7:23.95 (34.20)     7:59.14 (35.19)     8:33.45 (34.31)     9:08.44 (34.99)
        9:43.13 (34.69)    10:18.57 (35.44)    10:53.21 (34.64)    11:28.46 (35.25)
       12:02.96 (34.50)    12:38.04 (35.08)    13:13.18 (35.14)    13:47.95 (34.77)
       14:23.07 (35.12)    14:58.80 (35.73)    15:34.14 (35.34)    16:08.43 (34.29)
       16:43.21 (34.78)    17:18.11 (34.90)    17:52.71 (34.60)    18:27.25 (34.54)
       18:59.48 (32.23)
  9 Rieger, Robby J     14 Morris County-NJ    19:38.56   19:04.30        
                  31.04     1:04.57 (33.53)     1:38.90 (34.33)     2:13.26 (34.36)
        2:47.69 (34.43)     3:22.17 (34.48)     3:57.06 (34.89)     4:31.55 (34.49)
        5:06.56 (35.01)     5:41.31 (34.75)     6:16.39 (35.08)     6:51.03 (34.64)
        7:26.09 (35.06)     8:01.27 (35.18)     8:36.35 (35.08)     9:11.44 (35.09)
        9:46.51 (35.07)    10:21.44 (34.93)    10:56.29 (34.85)    11:31.29 (35.00)
       12:06.39 (35.10)    12:41.50 (35.11)    13:16.35 (34.85)    13:51.69 (35.34)
       14:26.66 (34.97)    15:01.90 (35.24)    15:37.02 (35.12)    16:11.80 (34.78)
       16:46.88 (35.08)    17:21.74 (34.86)    17:56.60 (34.86)    18:30.95 (34.35)
       19:04.30 (33.35)
 10 Crimi, Christopher  14 COND-MR             19:41.05   19:13.78        
                  29.80     1:03.52 (33.72)     1:38.31 (34.79)     2:13.73 (35.42)
        2:49.20 (35.47)     3:24.40 (35.20)     3:59.74 (35.34)     4:35.45 (35.71)
        5:11.07 (35.62)     5:46.39 (35.32)     6:21.67 (35.28)     6:57.03 (35.36)
        7:32.61 (35.58)     8:07.96 (35.35)     8:43.45 (35.49)     9:18.02 (34.57)
        9:53.28 (35.26)    10:28.25 (34.97)    11:03.72 (35.47)    11:38.89 (35.17)
       12:13.55 (34.66)    12:48.54 (34.99)    13:24.23 (35.69)    13:59.50 (35.27)
       14:34.47 (34.97)    15:09.38 (34.91)    15:44.49 (35.11)    16:19.64 (35.15)
       16:55.25 (35.61)    17:30.37 (35.12)    18:05.13 (34.76)    18:39.33 (34.20)
       19:13.78 (34.45)
 11 Ludwig, Ben E       15 COND-MR                   NT   20:07.30        
                  31.29     1:06.60 (35.31)     1:42.36 (35.76)     2:18.45 (36.09)
        2:55.13 (36.68)     3:32.74 (37.61)     4:10.08 (37.34)     4:47.79 (37.71)
        5:23.99 (36.20)     6:00.52 (36.53)     6:36.42 (35.90)     7:14.39 (37.97)
        7:51.51 (37.12)     8:27.57 (36.06)     9:04.02 (36.45)     9:41.16 (37.14)
       10:17.86 (36.70)    10:55.56 (37.70)    11:33.33 (37.77)    12:09.20 (35.87)
       12:47.32 (38.12)    13:24.39 (37.07)    14:02.35 (37.96)    14:40.88 (38.53)
       15:16.26 (35.38)    15:53.68 (37.42)    16:30.15 (36.47)    17:07.25 (37.10)
       17:45.61 (38.36)    18:22.60 (36.99)    18:57.27 (34.67)    19:34.83 (37.56)
       20:07.30 (32.47)
 12 Curry, Owen R       12 Morris County-NJ    21:04.96   20:29.57        
                  33.06     1:09.43 (36.37)     1:45.56 (36.13)     2:22.64 (37.08)
        3:00.51 (37.87)     3:37.48 (36.97)     4:14.87 (37.39)     4:52.36 (37.49)
        5:30.68 (38.32)     6:08.54 (37.86)     6:46.54 (38.00)     7:24.33 (37.79)
        8:02.71 (38.38)     8:40.23 (37.52)     9:17.85 (37.62)     9:53.99 (36.14)
       10:30.97 (36.98)    11:09.34 (38.37)    11:46.38 (37.04)    12:23.69 (37.31)
       13:01.27 (37.58)    13:38.74 (37.47)    14:16.89 (38.15)    14:55.05 (38.16)
       15:32.91 (37.86)    16:10.84 (37.93)    16:48.86 (38.02)    17:26.78 (37.92)
       18:03.79 (37.01)    18:40.57 (36.78)    19:17.67 (37.10)    19:54.31 (36.64)
       20:29.57 (35.26)
 -- Viotto, Jamie A     16 Morris County-NJ    16:38.71        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 11 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Nicholas A  23 Badger-MR            3:53.93    4:09.29        
                  26.41       56.28 (29.87)     1:29.44 (33.16)     2:01.51 (32.07)
        2:36.82 (35.31)     3:11.63 (34.81)     3:41.47 (29.84)     4:09.29 (27.82)
  2 Ike, Oscar C        16 Marlins-CT           4:03.69    4:14.80        
                  26.58       56.99 (30.41)     1:29.17 (32.18)     2:01.18 (32.01)
        2:38.28 (37.10)     3:15.89 (37.61)     3:45.54 (29.65)     4:14.80 (29.26)
  3 Bachar, Amit        17 COND-MR              4:28.99    4:22.08        
                  26.83       58.13 (31.30)     1:32.81 (34.68)     2:06.92 (34.11)
        2:47.06 (40.14)     3:27.56 (40.50)     3:55.22 (27.66)     4:22.08 (26.86)
  4 Jahan, Alex L       15 Marlins-CT           4:07.99    4:22.35        
                  27.97       59.81 (31.84)     1:36.86 (37.05)     2:13.32 (36.46)
        2:48.03 (34.71)     3:23.24 (35.21)     3:54.02 (30.78)     4:22.35 (28.33)
  5 Andjelic, Nikola    16 COND-MR              4:20.74    4:23.33        
                  27.18     1:00.20 (33.02)     1:33.89 (33.69)     2:07.32 (33.43)
        2:42.66 (35.34)     3:19.98 (37.32)     3:52.21 (32.23)     4:23.33 (31.12)
  6 Marciano, Vinny T   12 Morris County-NJ     4:26.88    4:31.59        
                  27.49       59.91 (32.42)     1:33.11 (33.20)     2:06.33 (33.22)
        2:46.88 (40.55)     3:29.37 (42.49)     4:01.51 (32.14)     4:31.59 (30.08)
  7 Morikawa, Clayton   16 UN-CT                4:31.27    4:33.89        
                  28.66     1:02.62 (33.96)     1:40.17 (37.55)     2:17.35 (37.18)
        2:54.30 (36.95)     3:32.36 (38.06)     4:04.26 (31.90)     4:33.89 (29.63)
  8 Dottinger, Matt C   15 Morris County-NJ     4:38.50    4:38.02        
                  28.68     1:03.23 (34.55)     1:37.09 (33.86)     2:09.62 (32.53)
        2:51.62 (42.00)     3:33.09 (41.47)     4:06.12 (33.03)     4:38.02 (31.90)
  9 DiCapua, Luca M     15 Marlins-CT           4:23.67    4:38.58        
                  27.68       59.19 (31.51)     1:35.05 (35.86)     2:11.44 (36.39)
        2:50.82 (39.38)     3:32.43 (41.61)   4:38.58 (1:06.15)                    
 10 Ridge, Liam M       15 COND-MR              4:57.30    4:46.82        
                  30.96     1:09.18 (38.22)     1:44.93 (35.75)     2:19.64 (34.71)
        3:01.69 (42.05)     3:42.91 (41.22)     4:15.38 (32.47)     4:46.82 (31.44)
 11 Schatz, Harry S     15 COND-MR              4:56.79    4:46.85        
                  29.54     1:03.90 (34.36)     1:40.91 (37.01)     2:17.85 (36.94)
        3:00.77 (42.92)     3:43.79 (43.02)     4:15.53 (31.74)     4:46.85 (31.32)
 12 Vindigni, Chris M   15 COND-MR              4:49.59    4:49.15        
                  29.71     1:04.53 (34.82)     1:41.56 (37.03)     2:18.25 (36.69)
        3:00.18 (41.93)     3:42.81 (42.63)     4:16.66 (33.85)     4:49.15 (32.49)
 13 Ranieri III, Carl   15 COND-MR              4:51.04    4:49.86        
                  31.12     1:08.31 (37.19)     1:44.23 (35.92)     2:19.16 (34.93)
        3:03.35 (44.19)     3:48.03 (44.68)     4:19.21 (31.18)     4:49.86 (30.65)
 14 Jun, David D        13 COND-MR              5:00.93    4:49.98        
                  29.35     1:02.79 (33.44)     1:39.63 (36.84)     2:15.93 (36.30)
        2:59.91 (43.98)     3:44.37 (44.46)     4:17.47 (33.10)     4:49.98 (32.51)
 15 Bushta, Kyle        15 BDA-MA               4:58.05    4:50.32        
                  28.79     1:04.19 (35.40)     1:42.01 (37.82)     2:19.49 (37.48)
        3:03.08 (43.59)     3:46.07 (42.99)     4:19.06 (32.99)     4:50.32 (31.26)
 16 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:55.20    4:50.56        
                  31.11     1:06.25 (35.14)     1:42.39 (36.14)     2:18.85 (36.46)
        3:02.68 (43.83)     3:46.43 (43.75)     4:19.33 (32.90)     4:50.56 (31.23)
 17 Einsidler, Teddy A  16 COND-MR              4:51.50    4:50.66        
                  30.42     1:07.23 (36.81)     1:44.55 (37.32)     2:20.72 (36.17)
        3:03.35 (42.63)     3:46.41 (43.06)     4:20.29 (33.88)     4:50.66 (30.37)
 18 McDonald, Tyler D   13 Morris County-NJ     4:55.20    4:51.64        
                  31.44     1:08.27 (36.83)     1:44.84 (36.57)     2:20.74 (35.90)
        3:03.78 (43.04)     3:46.91 (43.13)     4:20.12 (33.21)     4:51.64 (31.52)
 19 Draper, Christophe  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:59.17    4:52.62        
                  29.92     1:06.30 (36.38)     1:43.20 (36.90)     2:20.33 (37.13)
        3:03.97 (43.64)     3:48.93 (44.96)     4:20.21 (31.28)     4:52.62 (32.41)
 20 Ryu, Justin S       13 COND-MR              5:12.34    4:55.57        
                  30.71     1:05.20 (34.49)     1:43.09 (37.89)     2:21.05 (37.96)
        3:02.29 (41.24)     3:44.45 (42.16)     4:21.24 (36.79)     4:55.57 (34.33)
 21 Behbehani, Tirdod   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:53.07    5:00.64        
                  31.75     1:10.79 (39.04)     1:48.22 (37.43)     2:25.63 (37.41)
        3:10.63 (45.00)     3:55.63 (45.00)     4:28.29 (32.66)     5:00.64 (32.35)
 22 Fagan, Timothy P    13 COND-MR              4:58.27    5:01.88        
                  30.92     1:07.74 (36.82)     1:44.92 (37.18)     2:23.69 (38.77)
        3:10.17 (46.48)     3:57.10 (46.93)     4:29.44 (32.34)     5:01.88 (32.44)
 23 Rieger, Robby J     14 Morris County-NJ     5:00.05    5:02.82        
                  34.98     1:13.23 (38.25)     1:50.39 (37.16)     2:27.97 (37.58)
        3:13.04 (45.07)     3:57.21 (44.17)     4:30.66 (33.45)     5:02.82 (32.16)
 24 Dwyer, Jimmy C      13 COND-MR              5:11.58    5:03.59        
                  32.74     1:11.88 (39.14)     1:51.56 (39.68)     2:31.14 (39.58)
        3:14.66 (43.52)     3:57.15 (42.49)     4:31.59 (34.44)     5:03.59 (32.00)
 25 Crimi, Christopher  14 COND-MR              5:12.85    5:04.21        
                  33.16     1:14.34 (41.18)     1:51.80 (37.46)     2:28.07 (36.27)
        3:12.40 (44.33)     3:56.85 (44.45)     4:31.59 (34.74)     5:04.21 (32.62)
 26 Daly, Patrick J     15 COND-MR              4:58.18    5:05.65        
                  29.97     1:05.17 (35.20)     1:46.25 (41.08)     2:25.67 (39.42)
        3:08.93 (43.26)     3:53.41 (44.48)     4:30.96 (37.55)     5:05.65 (34.69)
 27 Nicoloso, Jeremiah  15 Morris County-NJ     4:50.85    5:07.74        
                  30.86     1:08.70 (37.84)     1:48.54 (39.84)     2:27.92 (39.38)
        3:11.22 (43.30)     3:56.64 (45.42)     4:32.44 (35.80)     5:07.74 (35.30)
 28 Guerrero, Sean N    13 COND-MR              5:08.76    5:08.01        
                  31.27     1:08.95 (37.68)     1:48.94 (39.99)     2:28.55 (39.61)
        3:11.96 (43.41)     3:57.60 (45.64)     4:32.84 (35.24)     5:08.01 (35.17)
 29 Morena, Matt E      12 Morris County-NJ     5:49.52    5:12.91        
                  32.71     1:09.90 (37.19)     1:49.94 (40.04)     2:29.90 (39.96)
        3:15.07 (45.17)     4:02.06 (46.99)     4:38.28 (36.22)     5:12.91 (34.63)
 30 Ludwig, Ben E       15 COND-MR              5:16.14    5:18.47        
                  32.33     1:14.20 (41.87)     1:54.81 (40.61)     2:36.17 (41.36)
        3:20.12 (43.95)     4:06.56 (46.44)     4:43.79 (37.23)     5:18.47 (34.68)
 31 Crimi, Patrick C    11 COND-MR              5:27.50    5:27.29        
                  37.93     1:22.19 (44.26)     2:03.27 (41.08)     2:44.72 (41.45)
        3:30.27 (45.55)     4:15.62 (45.35)     4:51.57 (35.95)     5:27.29 (35.72)
 32 Beneventano, Matth  12 Morris County-NJ     5:36.05    5:28.68        
                  35.38     1:15.53 (40.15)     1:54.40 (38.87)     2:34.80 (40.40)
        3:23.88 (49.08)     4:16.17 (52.29)     4:53.10 (36.93)     5:28.68 (35.58)
 33 Boiko, Mark G       13 Morris County-NJ     6:00.05    5:31.52        
                  33.85     1:13.31 (39.46)     1:56.30 (42.99)     2:38.22 (41.92)
        3:29.07 (50.85)     4:18.70 (49.63)     4:55.69 (36.99)     5:31.52 (35.83)
 34 Doherty, Sean P     13 COND-MR              5:39.49    5:34.99        
                  36.46     1:20.17 (43.71)     2:01.86 (41.69)     2:41.49 (39.63)
        3:33.17 (51.68)     4:23.08 (49.91)     5:00.10 (37.02)     5:34.99 (34.89)
 35 Coleman, Taylor A   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:29.63    5:39.02        
                  34.87     1:18.66 (43.79)     1:59.80 (41.14)     2:40.57 (40.77)
        3:32.53 (51.96)     4:23.82 (51.29)     5:02.25 (38.43)     5:39.02 (36.77)
 -- Medina, Brandon C   14 COND-MR              5:36.69         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  34.52     1:21.47 (46.95)     2:01.83 (40.36)     2:43.00 (41.17)
        3:32.04 (49.04)     4:21.56 (49.52)     4:58.85 (37.29)          DQ (34.76)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.49  NYSC Sectionals-NY
                22.49  VASC Sectionals-Virginia
                23.29  METS Senior Mets
                23.49  ZQ Zone Quals
                23.79  JO Junior Olympics
                25.19  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ike, Oscar C        16 Marlins-CT             22.70      22.84 METS   
  2 Andjelic, Nikola    16 COND-MR                22.76      23.15 METS   
  3 Balderrama, Guido   15 UN-CT                  22.94      23.63 JO     
  4 Taboadela, Anthony  18 Morris County-NJ       23.09      23.69 JO     
  5 Bradnock, Reggie N  17 COND-MR                22.85      23.74 JO     
  6 Rabadi, Nicholas    15 Rivertown Rays-MR      23.50      23.80 SILV   
  7 Kishinevsky, Matth  16 COND-MR                23.41      23.82 SILV   
  8 Kenworthy, Alin E   18 Morris County-NJ       23.48      23.88 SILV   
  9 McGhee, Liam F      16 NDAC-MR                23.81      24.13 SILV   
 10 Brynin, Zeke M      17 Rivertown Rays-MR      24.97      24.36 SILV   
 11 Dottinger, Matt C   15 Morris County-NJ       24.38      24.47 SILV   
 12 Sepuca, Joseph A    14 UN-CT                  24.15      24.55 SILV   
 13 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      24.44      24.58 SILV   
 14 Ranieri III, Carl   15 COND-MR                24.80      24.68 SILV   
 15 Rawl, Jarek T       13 NDAC-MR                25.44      24.75 SILV   
 16 Gross, Joe M        17 COND-MR                25.36      24.84 SILV   
 17 Carey, Matthew J    16 Morris County-NJ       24.81      25.05 SILV   
 18 O'Malley, Peter J   15 COND-MR                25.11      25.08 SILV   
 19 Strand, Jonah C     17 NDAC-MR                25.17      25.11 SILV   
 20 Nicoloso, Jeremiah  15 Morris County-NJ       24.68      25.17 SILV   
 21 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      24.58      25.20        
 22 Cavotti, Parker     16 NDAC-MR                25.43      25.25        
 23 Fay, Timothy A      16 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.42      25.41        
 24 Kantar, Erik D      15 COND-MR                24.15      25.66        
 25 Libsch, Xerxes M    15 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.95      25.89        
 26 Borsellino, Louis   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.73      26.20        
 27 Ludwig, Ben E       15 COND-MR                26.02      26.27        
 28 Schatz, Harry S     15 COND-MR                26.24      26.40        
 29 Jones, Garrett S    16 Morris County-NJ       25.87      26.51        
 30 Smahaj, Kevin       15 Team Rockland-MR       27.02      26.53        
 31 Rattazzi, J.P. P    16 SSL-MR                 28.35      26.55        
 32 McDonald, Tyler D   13 Morris County-NJ       26.33      26.58        
 33 Krantz, Matthew C   14 Marlins-CT             27.88      26.64        
 34 Scannell, Thacher   13 Marlins-CT             26.82      26.72        
 35 Todorovic, Stephan  13 Marlins-CT             26.88      26.80        
 36 Riskin, Johny       15 SSL-MR                 26.40      27.17        
 37 Trackenberg, Ryan   16 Morris County-NJ       27.55      27.36        
 38 Crowe, Zack H       12 Morris County-NJ       27.67      27.58        
 39 Rieger, Robby J     14 Morris County-NJ       27.93      27.62        
 39 Viotto, Justin A    14 Morris County-NJ       27.33      27.62        
 41 Hong, Semin s       15 COND-MR                29.10      27.89        
 42 Ridge, Liam M       15 COND-MR                27.58      27.92        
 43 Beneventano, Matth  12 Morris County-NJ       28.10      28.66        
 44 Silva, Michael R    14 COND-MR                29.08      28.71        
 45 Boiko, Mark G       13 Morris County-NJ       29.37      29.19        
 46 Blair, Henry M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.94      31.49        
 47 Jeon, Hyosam H      12 COND-MR                45.95      32.67        
 48 Getahoun, Noah      10 Morris County-NJ       32.99      32.85        
 -- DiCapua, Luca M     15 Marlins-CT             23.30         NS        
 -- Rawl, Daniel M      15 NDAC-MR                24.44         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                48.79  NYSC Sectionals-NY
                48.99  VASC Sectionals-Virginia
                50.19  METS Senior Mets
                51.29  ZQ Zone Quals
                51.99  JO Junior Olympics
                54.49  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jahan, Alex L       15 Marlins-CT             49.26      50.28 ZQ     
                  24.40       50.28 (25.88)                                        
  2 Andjelic, Nikola    16 COND-MR                51.38      50.53 ZQ     
                  24.05       50.53 (26.48)                                        
  3 Kenworthy, Alin E   18 Morris County-NJ       50.93      51.13 ZQ     
                  24.40       51.13 (26.73)                                        
  4 Viotto, Jamie A     16 Morris County-NJ       52.38      51.25 ZQ     
                  24.83       51.25 (26.42)                                        
  5 Taboadela, Anthony  18 Morris County-NJ       51.11      51.46 JO     
                  24.19       51.46 (27.27)                                        
  6 Kishinevsky, Matth  16 COND-MR                50.98      51.95 JO     
                  24.43       51.95 (27.52)                                        
  7 Balderrama, Guido   15 UN-CT                  51.33      51.99 JO     
                  25.49       51.99 (26.50)                                        
  8 Bradnock, Reggie N  17 COND-MR                50.92      52.07 SILV   
                  24.34       52.07 (27.73)                                        
  9 Morikawa, Clayton   16 UN-CT                  51.06      52.11 SILV   
                  25.57       52.11 (26.54)                                        
 10 Carey, Matthew J    16 Morris County-NJ       53.04      53.10 SILV   
                  25.83       53.10 (27.27)                                        
 11 Einsidler, Teddy A  16 COND-MR                55.35      53.20 SILV   
                  25.55       53.20 (27.65)                                        
 12 Gross, Joe M        17 COND-MR                54.18      53.42 SILV   
 13 DiCapua, Luca M     15 Marlins-CT             50.56      53.46 SILV   
                  25.34       53.46 (28.12)                                        
 14 Rabadi, Nicholas    15 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.40      53.58 SILV   
                  25.96       53.58 (27.62)                                        
 15 Ranieri III, Carl   15 COND-MR                53.62      53.96 SILV   
                  26.33       53.96 (27.63)                                        
 16 O'Malley, Peter J   15 COND-MR                55.20      54.00 SILV   
                  25.81       54.00 (28.19)                                        
 17 Nicoloso, Jeremiah  15 Morris County-NJ       54.03      54.12 SILV   
                  26.01       54.12 (28.11)                                        
 18 McGhee, Liam F      16 NDAC-MR                52.76      54.28 SILV   
                  25.51       54.28 (28.77)                                        
 19 Gorman, Jack R      16 NDAC-MR                54.87      54.32 SILV   
                  26.44       54.32 (27.88)                                        
 20 Stiles, Michael R   15 Morris County-NJ       52.58      54.46 SILV   
                  26.07       54.46 (28.39)                                        
 21 Sepuca, Joseph A    14 UN-CT                  54.47      54.47 SILV   
                  26.06       54.47 (28.41)                                        
 22 Mialma, Jonathan    16 NDAC-MR                53.99      54.77        
                  26.21       54.77 (28.56)                                        
 23 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.85      54.79        
                  26.47       54.79 (28.32)                                        
 24 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.16      54.88        
                  26.31       54.88 (28.57)                                        
 25 Preston, Shayne F   16 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.13      55.09        
                  26.40       55.09 (28.69)                                        
 26 Rawl, Jarek T       13 NDAC-MR                55.93      55.12        
                  26.51       55.12 (28.61)                                        
 27 Pallatta, E.R. R    15 SSL-MR                 55.90      55.33        
                  26.22       55.33 (29.11)                                        
 28 Schatz, Harry S     15 COND-MR                56.87      56.39        
                  27.30       56.39 (29.09)                                        
 29 Libsch, Xerxes M    15 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.84      56.81        
                  27.35       56.81 (29.46)                                        
 29 Pacsi, Mauro H      13 COND-MR              1:02.39      56.81        
                  27.00       56.81 (29.81)                                        
 31 McDonald, Tyler D   13 Morris County-NJ       58.23      57.13        
                  28.13       57.13 (29.00)                                        
 32 Kantar, Erik D      15 COND-MR                54.35      57.16        
                  27.10       57.16 (30.06)                                        
 33 Todorovic, Stephan  13 Marlins-CT             57.95      57.28        
                  28.25       57.28 (29.03)                                        
 34 Li, Matthew S       13 Marlins-CT             58.08      57.36        
                  27.73       57.36 (29.63)                                        
 35 Smahaj, Kevin       15 Team Rockland-MR       58.18      57.55        
                  28.13       57.55 (29.42)                                        
 36 Scannell, Thacher   13 Marlins-CT             57.55      57.82        
                  27.75       57.82 (30.07)                                        
 37 Rieger, Robby J     14 Morris County-NJ       58.75      58.05        
                  28.24       58.05 (29.81)                                        
 38 Chang, Kevin        15 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.06      58.10        
                  27.42       58.10 (30.68)                                        
 39 Viotto, Justin A    14 Morris County-NJ       57.80      58.45        
                  27.93       58.45 (30.52)                                        
 40 Trackenberg, Ryan   16 Morris County-NJ       58.33      59.98        
                  29.09       59.98 (30.89)                                        
 41 Rattazzi, J.P. P    16 SSL-MR               1:05.51    1:00.32        
                  29.07     1:00.32 (31.25)                                        
 42 Daly, Patrick J     15 COND-MR              1:00.38    1:00.99        
                  29.34     1:00.99 (31.65)                                        
 43 Cimorelli, Jack D   12 NDAC-MR              1:02.72    1:01.16        
                  29.19     1:01.16 (31.97)                                        
 44 Arceneaux, Curtis   16 COND-MR              1:07.16    1:02.31        
                  30.24     1:02.31 (32.07)                                        
 45 Piringer, Tyler     18 SSL-MR               1:01.62    1:02.43        
                  30.10     1:02.43 (32.33)                                        
 46 Beneventano, Matth  12 Morris County-NJ     1:02.71    1:03.53        
                  30.64     1:03.53 (32.89)                                        
 47 Boiko, Mark G       13 Morris County-NJ     1:04.00    1:03.75        
                  30.66     1:03.75 (33.09)                                        
 48 Krantz, Matthew C   14 Marlins-CT           1:02.57    1:03.81        
                  30.09     1:03.81 (33.72)                                        
 49 Getahoun, Noah      10 Morris County-NJ     1:12.52    1:12.23        
                  33.81     1:12.23 (38.42)                                        
 50 Lei, John           13 COND-MR              1:38.55    1:13.85        
                  34.98     1:13.85 (38.87)                                        
 -- Fay, Timothy A      16 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.33         NS        
 -- Strand, Jonah C     17 NDAC-MR                52.78         NS        
 -- Ludwig, Ben E       15 COND-MR                59.77         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:46.49  NYSC Sectionals-NY
              1:46.49  VASC Sectionals-Virginia
              1:49.99  METS Senior Mets
              1:53.49  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:53.99  JO Junior Olympics
              1:55.89  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jahan, Alex L       15 Marlins-CT           1:46.90    1:50.71 ZQ     
                  25.46       53.62 (28.16)     1:21.86 (28.24)     1:50.71 (28.85)
  2 Bachar, Tomer       16 COND-MR              1:52.15    1:53.57 JO     
                  26.36       55.86 (29.50)     1:25.26 (29.40)     1:53.57 (28.31)
  3 Kishinevsky, Matth  16 COND-MR              1:51.25    1:54.54 SILV   
                  26.12       55.53 (29.41)     1:25.02 (29.49)     1:54.54 (29.52)
  4 Balderrama, Guido   15 UN-CT                1:51.83    1:55.20 SILV   
                  26.10       56.00 (29.90)     1:26.75 (30.75)     1:55.20 (28.45)
  5 Gross, Joe M        17 COND-MR              1:58.22    1:56.17        
                  26.75       56.06 (29.31)     1:26.44 (30.38)     1:56.17 (29.73)
  6 Kenworthy, Alin E   18 Morris County-NJ     1:50.37    1:56.32        
                  24.26       51.93 (27.67)     1:23.71 (31.78)     1:56.32 (32.61)
  7 Fay, Timothy A      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:58.58    1:56.48        
                  26.57       56.13 (29.56)     1:26.99 (30.86)     1:56.48 (29.49)
  8 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:58.11    1:57.88        
                  27.37       57.13 (29.76)     1:27.60 (30.47)     1:57.88 (30.28)
  9 Gorman, Jack R      16 NDAC-MR              1:59.81    1:58.36        
                  27.15       57.04 (29.89)     1:27.71 (30.67)     1:58.36 (30.65)
 10 Schatz, Harry S     15 COND-MR              2:02.69    1:59.41        
                  27.26       57.04 (29.78)     1:28.22 (31.18)     1:59.41 (31.19)
 11 Einsidler, Teddy A  16 COND-MR              2:01.81    1:59.53        
                  27.37       58.25 (30.88)     1:30.40 (32.15)     1:59.53 (29.13)
 12 Brynin, Zeke M      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:04.66    1:59.59        
                  26.96       56.70 (29.74)     1:28.23 (31.53)     1:59.59 (31.36)
 13 Stiles, Michael R   15 Morris County-NJ     1:57.77    2:00.46        
                  27.17       57.78 (30.61)     1:29.64 (31.86)     2:00.46 (30.82)
 14 Kohler, Daniel P    15 COND-MR              2:01.17    2:00.64        
                  28.03       58.06 (30.03)     1:29.34 (31.28)     2:00.64 (31.30)
 15 Scannell, Thacher   13 Marlins-CT           2:03.26    2:02.14        
                  27.95       58.76 (30.81)   2:02.14 (1:03.38)                    
 16 Vindigni, Chris M   15 COND-MR              1:59.43    2:02.86        
                  27.46       57.96 (30.50)     1:30.40 (32.44)     2:02.86 (32.46)
 17 Rawl, Jarek T       13 NDAC-MR              2:03.74    2:03.03        
                  27.75       58.56 (30.81)     1:30.84 (32.28)     2:03.03 (32.19)
 18 Kantar, Erik D      15 COND-MR              2:03.13    2:03.32        
                  28.01       59.17 (31.16)     1:31.47 (32.30)     2:03.32 (31.85)
 19 Nicoloso, Jeremiah  15 Morris County-NJ     1:59.40    2:03.49        
                  27.25       57.79 (30.54)     1:30.50 (32.71)     2:03.49 (32.99)
 20 Rabadi, Nicholas    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:02.68    2:03.68        
                  27.60       58.89 (31.29)     1:31.94 (33.05)     2:03.68 (31.74)
 21 McGhee, Liam F      16 NDAC-MR              2:03.38    2:03.77        
                  27.00       57.76 (30.76)     1:30.81 (33.05)     2:03.77 (32.96)
 22 Li, Matthew S       13 Marlins-CT           2:03.93    2:03.99        
                  28.24       59.81 (31.57)     1:32.33 (32.52)     2:03.99 (31.66)
 23 O'Malley, Peter J   15 COND-MR              2:05.98    2:04.41        
                  28.38     1:00.06 (31.68)     1:32.95 (32.89)     2:04.41 (31.46)
 24 McDonald, Tyler D   13 Morris County-NJ     2:07.55    2:05.11        
                  28.86     1:01.08 (32.22)     1:34.20 (33.12)     2:05.11 (30.91)
 25 Trackenberg, Ryan   16 Morris County-NJ     2:03.82    2:05.46        
                  29.17     1:01.63 (32.46)     1:34.19 (32.56)     2:05.46 (31.27)
 26 Bushta, Kyle        15 BDA-MA               2:02.02    2:05.51        
                  27.89       59.05 (31.16)     1:31.84 (32.79)     2:05.51 (33.67)
 27 Ridge, Liam M       15 COND-MR              2:04.65    2:06.03        
                  29.30     1:01.44 (32.14)     1:34.79 (33.35)     2:06.03 (31.24)
 28 Rieger, Robby J     14 Morris County-NJ     2:06.99    2:06.35        
                  28.69     1:00.77 (32.08)     1:34.18 (33.41)     2:06.35 (32.17)
 29 Todorovic, Stephan  13 Marlins-CT           2:00.59    2:07.37        
                  29.06     1:01.59 (32.53)     1:34.94 (33.35)     2:07.37 (32.43)
 30 Smahaj, Kevin       15 Team Rockland-MR     2:09.91    2:09.03        
                  28.22     1:00.56 (32.34)     1:35.05 (34.49)     2:09.03 (33.98)
 31 Ludwig, Ben E       15 COND-MR              2:14.20    2:09.21        
                  29.12     1:01.74 (32.62)     1:36.17 (34.43)     2:09.21 (33.04)
 32 Pacsi, Mauro H      13 COND-MR              2:09.53    2:09.39        
                  28.47     1:01.03 (32.56)     1:35.83 (34.80)     2:09.39 (33.56)
 33 Cavotti, Parker     16 NDAC-MR              2:08.50    2:09.96        
                  27.96     1:01.12 (33.16)     1:36.59 (35.47)     2:09.96 (33.37)
 34 Borsellino, Louis   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:09.95    2:10.71        
                  28.88     1:01.61 (32.73)     1:36.57 (34.96)     2:10.71 (34.14)
 35 Daly, Patrick J     15 COND-MR              2:09.48    2:13.48        
                  29.77     1:04.02 (34.25)     1:39.29 (35.27)     2:13.48 (34.19)
 36 Guerrero, Sean N    13 COND-MR              2:16.85    2:14.32        
                  30.13     1:03.53 (33.40)     1:39.47 (35.94)     2:14.32 (34.85)
 37 Rattazzi, J.P. P    16 SSL-MR               2:28.06    2:19.30        
                  31.31     1:07.00 (35.69)     1:43.39 (36.39)     2:19.30 (35.91)
 38 Hong, Semin s       15 COND-MR              2:26.00    2:30.03        
                  31.59     1:08.86 (37.27)     1:48.38 (39.52)     2:30.03 (41.65)
 39 Getahoun, Noah      10 Morris County-NJ     2:43.59    2:34.45        
                  35.72     1:16.06 (40.34)     1:56.49 (40.43)     2:34.45 (37.96)
 -- Wachnik, Tony A     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.70         NS        
 -- Rawl, Daniel M      15 NDAC-MR              1:58.30         NS        
 -- Ike, Oscar C        16 Marlins-CT           1:49.91         NS        
 -- Libsch, Xerxes M    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:12.12         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.09  NYSC Sectionals-NY
                55.09  VASC Sectionals-Virginia
                56.99  METS Senior Mets
                59.49  ZQ Zone Quals
                59.99  JO Junior Olympics
              1:03.89  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taboadela, Anthony  18 Morris County-NJ       55.91      56.06 METS   
                  27.78       56.06 (28.28)                                        
  2 Ike, Oscar C        16 Marlins-CT             55.00      56.33 METS   
                  27.73       56.33 (28.60)                                        
  3 Dottinger, Matt C   15 Morris County-NJ       56.55      56.84 METS   
                  27.87       56.84 (28.97)                                        
  4 Einsidler, Teddy A  16 COND-MR              1:00.90      57.56 ZQ     
                  28.31       57.56 (29.25)                                        
  5 Viotto, Jamie A     16 Morris County-NJ       58.71      58.41 ZQ     
                  28.56       58.41 (29.85)                                        
  6 Bachar, Tomer       16 COND-MR                57.24      58.77 ZQ     
                  28.81       58.77 (29.96)                                        
  7 Kenworthy, Alin E   18 Morris County-NJ       57.78      59.19 ZQ     
                  28.59       59.19 (30.60)                                        
  8 Carey, Matthew J    16 Morris County-NJ       59.97      59.55 JO     
                  28.31       59.55 (31.24)                                        
  9 Pallatta, E.R. R    15 SSL-MR               1:01.58    1:00.89 SILV   
                  29.31     1:00.89 (31.58)                                        
 10 Brynin, Zeke M      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.93    1:00.91 SILV   
                  29.23     1:00.91 (31.68)                                        
 11 Gorman, Jack R      16 NDAC-MR              1:04.95    1:02.33 SILV   
                  30.71     1:02.33 (31.62)                                        
 12 Sepuca, Joseph A    14 UN-CT                  59.38    1:02.62 SILV   
                  30.38     1:02.62 (32.24)                                        
 13 Scannell, Thacher   13 Marlins-CT           1:06.93    1:03.01 SILV   
                  30.47     1:03.01 (32.54)                                        
 14 Carvao, Felipe D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.11    1:03.02 SILV   
                  30.10     1:03.02 (32.92)                                        
 15 Jones, Garrett S    16 Morris County-NJ     1:03.64    1:03.11 SILV   
                  30.42     1:03.11 (32.69)                                        
 16 Li, Matthew S       13 Marlins-CT           1:00.34    1:03.20 SILV   
                  30.61     1:03.20 (32.59)                                        
 17 McDonald, Tyler D   13 Morris County-NJ     1:03.93    1:03.43 SILV   
                  31.18     1:03.43 (32.25)                                        
 18 McGhee, Liam F      16 NDAC-MR              1:04.47    1:03.72 SILV   
                  30.71     1:03.72 (33.01)                                        
 19 Schatz, Harry S     15 COND-MR              1:03.74    1:03.85 SILV   
                  31.41     1:03.85 (32.44)                                        
 20 Bushta, Kyle        15 BDA-MA               1:05.01    1:03.97        
                  31.12     1:03.97 (32.85)                                        
 21 Rabadi, Nicholas    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.03    1:04.00        
                  30.97     1:04.00 (33.03)                                        
 22 Fay, Timothy A      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.19    1:04.38        
                  31.38     1:04.38 (33.00)                                        
 23 Viotto, Justin A    14 Morris County-NJ     1:04.71    1:04.89        
                  31.76     1:04.89 (33.13)                                        
 24 Mialma, Jonathan    16 NDAC-MR              1:05.58    1:05.11        
                  30.98     1:05.11 (34.13)                                        
 25 Libsch, Xerxes M    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.21    1:06.43        
                  32.37     1:06.43 (34.06)                                        
 26 Rieger, Robby J     14 Morris County-NJ     1:07.52    1:06.65        
                  32.52     1:06.65 (34.13)                                        
 27 Chang, Kevin        15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.46    1:07.45        
                  32.26     1:07.45 (35.19)                                        
 28 Trackenberg, Ryan   16 Morris County-NJ     1:08.50    1:08.22        
                  33.11     1:08.22 (35.11)                                        
 29 Vindigni, Chris M   15 COND-MR              1:09.70    1:08.92        
                  33.51     1:08.92 (35.41)                                        
 30 Daly, Patrick J     15 COND-MR              1:06.75    1:09.16        
                  33.01     1:09.16 (36.15)                                        
 31 Giraldez, Clark M   15 COND-MR              1:09.85    1:09.17        
                  33.33     1:09.17 (35.84)                                        
 32 O'Malley, Peter J   15 COND-MR              1:11.24    1:09.47        
                  34.62     1:09.47 (34.85)                                        
 33 Rattazzi, J.P. P    16 SSL-MR               1:14.15    1:11.65        
                  35.49     1:11.65 (36.16)                                        
 34 Krantz, Matthew C   14 Marlins-CT           1:10.49    1:11.73        
                  34.73     1:11.73 (37.00)                                        
 35 Riskin, Johny       15 SSL-MR               1:07.54    1:11.79        
                  34.80     1:11.79 (36.99)                                        
 36 Smahaj, Kevin       15 Team Rockland-MR     1:09.45    1:11.97        
                  34.59     1:11.97 (37.38)                                        
 37 Borsellino, Louis   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.38    1:12.48        
                  35.12     1:12.48 (37.36)                                        
 38 Boiko, Mark G       13 Morris County-NJ     1:16.79    1:13.52        
                  36.15     1:13.52 (37.37)                                        
 39 Getahoun, Noah      10 Morris County-NJ     1:20.92    1:17.82        
                  38.40     1:17.82 (39.42)                                        
 40 Arceneaux, Curtis   16 COND-MR              1:27.33    1:18.07        
                  38.25     1:18.07 (39.82)                                        
 41 Lei, John           13 COND-MR              1:49.07    1:24.46        
                  42.09     1:24.46 (42.37)                                        
 -- Ludwig, Ben E       15 COND-MR              1:17.95         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:59.39  NYSC Sectionals-NY
              1:59.39  VASC Sectionals-Virginia
              2:03.99  METS Senior Mets
              2:09.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:10.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:16.89  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marciano, Vinny T   12 Morris County-NJ     1:55.65    1:59.18 NYSC   
                  27.41       57.41 (30.00)     1:28.33 (30.92)     1:59.18 (30.85)
  2 Taboadela, Anthony  18 Morris County-NJ     1:59.96    2:01.28 METS   
                  27.56       58.16 (30.60)     1:29.75 (31.59)     2:01.28 (31.53)
  3 Jahan, Alex L       15 Marlins-CT           2:06.58    2:04.00 ZQ     
                  27.97       59.05 (31.08)     1:32.17 (33.12)     2:04.00 (31.83)
  4 Bradnock, Reggie N  17 COND-MR              2:02.00    2:05.31 ZQ     
                  29.35     1:00.42 (31.07)     1:32.53 (32.11)     2:05.31 (32.78)
  5 Carey, Matthew J    16 Morris County-NJ     2:06.70    2:06.53 ZQ     
                  30.48     1:02.19 (31.71)     1:34.18 (31.99)     2:06.53 (32.35)
  6 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.13    2:07.19 ZQ     
                  30.06     1:02.08 (32.02)     1:34.56 (32.48)     2:07.19 (32.63)
  7 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.15    2:07.26 ZQ     
                  29.76     1:01.34 (31.58)     1:34.23 (32.89)     2:07.26 (33.03)
  8 Bachar, Tomer       16 COND-MR              2:05.98    2:08.92 ZQ     
                  30.21     1:02.16 (31.95)     1:35.49 (33.33)     2:08.92 (33.43)
  9 Kenworthy, Alin E   18 Morris County-NJ     2:01.67    2:09.43 ZQ     
                  29.42     1:00.89 (31.47)     1:34.58 (33.69)     2:09.43 (34.85)
 10 Gorman, Jack R      16 NDAC-MR              2:37.58    2:12.94 SILV   
                  31.58     1:04.87 (33.29)     1:39.00 (34.13)     2:12.94 (33.94)
 10 Sepuca, Joseph A    14 UN-CT                2:13.98    2:12.94 SILV   
                  31.64     1:05.42 (33.78)     1:39.34 (33.92)     2:12.94 (33.60)
 12 Chen, Jonathan E    12 Morris County-NJ     2:13.77    2:13.83 SILV   
                  30.92     1:04.45 (33.53)     1:39.32 (34.87)     2:13.83 (34.51)
 13 DiCapua, Luca M     15 Marlins-CT                NT    2:13.91 SILV   
                  32.93     1:07.18 (34.25)     1:39.98 (32.80)     2:13.91 (33.93)
 14 Li, Matthew S       13 Marlins-CT           2:08.67    2:14.29 SILV   
                  31.79     1:05.99 (34.20)     1:39.97 (33.98)     2:14.29 (34.32)
 15 Fay, Timothy A      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:14.25    2:15.10 SILV   
                  31.62     1:05.89 (34.27)     1:41.14 (35.25)     2:15.10 (33.96)
 16 McDonald, Tyler D   13 Morris County-NJ     2:17.55    2:15.65 SILV   
                  32.15     1:06.86 (34.71)     1:42.29 (35.43)     2:15.65 (33.36)
 17 Stiles, Michael R   15 Morris County-NJ     2:15.92    2:15.89 SILV   
                  30.21     1:03.66 (33.45)     1:39.74 (36.08)     2:15.89 (36.15)
 18 Jones, Garrett S    16 Morris County-NJ     2:12.25    2:16.37 SILV   
                  31.83     1:06.31 (34.48)     1:41.38 (35.07)     2:16.37 (34.99)
 19 Ranieri III, Carl   15 COND-MR              2:16.43    2:16.42 SILV   
                  32.55     1:07.13 (34.58)     1:42.53 (35.40)     2:16.42 (33.89)
 20 Pacsi, Mauro H      13 COND-MR              2:16.41    2:16.82 SILV   
                  31.78     1:06.10 (34.32)     1:41.62 (35.52)     2:16.82 (35.20)
 21 Ridge, Liam M       15 COND-MR              2:18.09    2:16.90        
                  32.66     1:07.07 (34.41)     1:42.63 (35.56)     2:16.90 (34.27)
 22 Viotto, Justin A    14 Morris County-NJ     2:15.63    2:17.30        
                  32.24     1:06.93 (34.69)     1:42.53 (35.60)     2:17.30 (34.77)
 23 Kohler, Daniel P    15 COND-MR              2:20.53    2:17.83        
                  32.78     1:06.76 (33.98)     1:42.40 (35.64)     2:17.83 (35.43)
 24 Rawl, Jarek T       13 NDAC-MR              2:25.19    2:18.90        
                  32.80     1:07.92 (35.12)     1:43.37 (35.45)     2:18.90 (35.53)
 25 Rieger, Robby J     14 Morris County-NJ     2:20.27    2:19.16        
                  32.76     1:08.16 (35.40)     1:44.06 (35.90)     2:19.16 (35.10)
 26 Vindigni, Chris M   15 COND-MR              2:25.03    2:22.00        
                  33.42     1:08.73 (35.31)     1:45.58 (36.85)     2:22.00 (36.42)
 27 Staubi, Kyle A      12 NDAC-MR              2:36.58    2:22.07        
                  33.53     1:10.03 (36.50)     1:46.28 (36.25)     2:22.07 (35.79)
 28 Bushta, Kyle        15 BDA-MA               2:23.81    2:24.23        
                  32.99     1:08.78 (35.79)     1:46.50 (37.72)     2:24.23 (37.73)
 29 Guerrero, Sean N    13 COND-MR              2:32.62    2:26.95        
                  34.34     1:11.10 (36.76)     1:49.46 (38.36)     2:26.95 (37.49)
 30 Liu, Alex J         12 NDAC-MR              2:36.15    2:29.00        
                  35.46     1:13.06 (37.60)     1:50.90 (37.84)     2:29.00 (38.10)
 31 Daly, Patrick J     15 COND-MR              2:23.64    2:29.44        
                  33.97     1:12.00 (38.03)     1:51.20 (39.20)     2:29.44 (38.24)
 32 Riskin, Johny       15 SSL-MR               2:22.76    2:29.65        
                  35.30     1:13.02 (37.72)     1:51.46 (38.44)     2:29.65 (38.19)
 33 Beneventano, Matth  12 Morris County-NJ     2:36.60    2:30.87        
                  35.35     1:13.17 (37.82)     1:52.12 (38.95)     2:30.87 (38.75)
 34 Curry, Owen R       12 Morris County-NJ     2:37.86    2:31.03        
                  35.07     1:13.75 (38.68)     1:53.42 (39.67)     2:31.03 (37.61)
 35 Shieh, Sterling R   12 Morris County-NJ     2:52.03    2:31.09        
                  35.14     1:13.49 (38.35)     1:52.36 (38.87)     2:31.09 (38.73)
 36 Morena, Matt E      12 Morris County-NJ     2:42.03    2:31.10        
                  36.69     1:15.71 (39.02)     1:54.17 (38.46)     2:31.10 (36.93)
 37 Borsellino, Louis   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:42.77    2:31.95        
                  34.77     1:13.24 (38.47)     1:53.10 (39.86)     2:31.95 (38.85)
 38 Krantz, Matthew C   14 Marlins-CT           2:43.09    2:32.93        
                  34.94     1:13.84 (38.90)     1:50.37 (36.53)     2:32.93 (42.56)
 39 Crimi, Patrick C    11 COND-MR              2:38.00    2:33.86        
                  36.52     1:16.07 (39.55)     1:55.33 (39.26)     2:33.86 (38.53)
 40 Pearce, Stephen P   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.72    2:35.17        
                  36.42     1:15.89 (39.47)     1:56.18 (40.29)     2:35.17 (38.99)
 41 Silva, Michael R    14 COND-MR              2:36.75    2:36.35        
                  36.49     1:16.02 (39.53)     1:56.49 (40.47)     2:36.35 (39.86)
 42 Boiko, Mark G       13 Morris County-NJ     2:42.15    2:38.53        
                  36.32     1:16.80 (40.48)     1:58.14 (41.34)     2:38.53 (40.39)
 43 Orlando, Louis A    12 COND-MR              2:45.63    2:42.83        
                  38.38     1:20.77 (42.39)     2:03.03 (42.26)     2:42.83 (39.80)
 44 Getahoun, Elias     12 Morris County-NJ     3:14.34    3:07.48        
                  44.29     1:32.49 (48.20)     2:20.47 (47.98)     3:07.48 (47.01)
 -- Kantar, Erik D      15 COND-MR              2:17.46         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
                  31.38     1:04.66 (33.28)     1:39.16 (34.50)          DQ (34.63)
 -- han, Alex           13 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  NYSC Sectionals-NY
              1:02.19  VASC Sectionals-Virginia
              1:04.49  METS Senior Mets
              1:06.49  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:06.49  JO Junior Olympics
              1:10.89  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jahan, Alex L       15 Marlins-CT             56.73    1:00.46 NYSC   
                  27.94     1:00.46 (32.52)                                        
  2 Strand, Jonah C     17 NDAC-MR              1:02.01    1:02.03 NYSC   
                  29.16     1:02.03 (32.87)                                        
  3 Taboadela, Anthony  18 Morris County-NJ     1:03.92    1:04.66 ZQ     
                  29.51     1:04.66 (35.15)                                        
  4 Wachnik, Tony A     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.05    1:04.94 ZQ     
                  30.71     1:04.94 (34.23)                                        
  5 Stiles, Michael R   15 Morris County-NJ     1:08.15    1:07.13 SILV   
                  31.37     1:07.13 (35.76)                                        
  6 Sepuca, Joseph A    14 UN-CT                1:05.02    1:08.02 SILV   
                  32.55     1:08.02 (35.47)                                        
  7 McGhee, Liam F      16 NDAC-MR              1:11.26    1:08.65 SILV   
                  32.39     1:08.65 (36.26)                                        
  8 Libsch, Xerxes M    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.36    1:08.76 SILV   
                  32.84     1:08.76 (35.92)                                        
  9 Carey, Matthew J    16 Morris County-NJ     1:09.20    1:08.82 SILV   
                  33.21     1:08.82 (35.61)                                        
 10 Gorman, Jack R      16 NDAC-MR              1:09.81    1:08.96 SILV   
                  32.77     1:08.96 (36.19)                                        
 11 Dottinger, Matt C   15 Morris County-NJ     1:11.07    1:10.21 SILV   
                  33.24     1:10.21 (36.97)                                        
 12 Jones, Garrett S    16 Morris County-NJ     1:07.09    1:10.78 SILV   
                  33.37     1:10.78 (37.41)                                        
 13 Nicoloso, Jeremiah  15 Morris County-NJ     1:09.19    1:11.51        
                  33.38     1:11.51 (38.13)                                        
 14 Rabadi, Nicholas    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.04    1:11.90        
                  33.71     1:11.90 (38.19)                                        
 15 Pacsi, Mauro H      13 COND-MR              1:13.07    1:12.31        
                  34.50     1:12.31 (37.81)                                        
 16 Vindigni, Chris M   15 COND-MR              1:12.86    1:13.56        
                  34.56     1:13.56 (39.00)                                        
 17 O'Malley, Peter J   15 COND-MR              1:16.22    1:15.29        
                  35.32     1:15.29 (39.97)                                        
 18 Cavotti, Parker     16 NDAC-MR              1:15.71    1:15.59        
                  34.98     1:15.59 (40.61)                                        
 19 Einsidler, Teddy A  16 COND-MR              1:14.29    1:15.84        
                  36.51     1:15.84 (39.33)                                        
 20 Ludwig, Ben E       15 COND-MR              1:17.18    1:16.31        
                  35.96     1:16.31 (40.35)                                        
 21 Daly, Patrick J     15 COND-MR              1:13.96    1:17.15        
                  36.82     1:17.15 (40.33)                                        
 22 Viotto, Justin A    14 Morris County-NJ     1:18.05    1:18.49        
                  37.19     1:18.49 (41.30)                                        
 23 Rattazzi, J.P. P    16 SSL-MR               1:26.61    1:19.61        
                  37.63     1:19.61 (41.98)                                        
 24 Crowe, Zack H       12 Morris County-NJ     1:20.34    1:21.06        
                  38.36     1:21.06 (42.70)                                        
 25 Krantz, Matthew C   14 Marlins-CT           1:23.58    1:22.96        
                  38.87     1:22.96 (44.09)                                        
 26 Smahaj, Kevin       15 Team Rockland-MR     1:23.27    1:23.11        
                  38.91     1:23.11 (44.20)                                        
 27 Silva, Michael R    14 COND-MR              1:29.86    1:28.74        
                  42.03     1:28.74 (46.71)                                        
 28 Hong, Semin s       15 COND-MR              1:39.22    1:32.68        
                  41.59     1:32.68 (51.09)                                        
 29 Getahoun, Noah      10 Morris County-NJ     1:45.05    1:39.27        
                  47.56     1:39.27 (51.71)                                        
 -- Rawl, Daniel M      15 NDAC-MR              1:15.62         NS        
 -- han, Alex           13 COND-MR              1:28.17         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.39  NYSC Sectionals-NY
              2:15.39  VASC Sectionals-Virginia
              2:22.99  METS Senior Mets
              2:29.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:30.09  JO Junior Olympics
              2:36.79  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taboadela, Anthony  18 Morris County-NJ     2:19.36    2:18.72 METS   
                  31.59     1:07.29 (35.70)     1:43.10 (35.81)     2:18.72 (35.62)
  2 Ike, Oscar C        16 Marlins-CT           2:18.97    2:20.48 METS   
                  33.03     1:09.33 (36.30)     1:45.52 (36.19)     2:20.48 (34.96)
  3 Morikawa, Clayton   16 UN-CT                2:15.46    2:20.57 METS   
                  30.97     1:06.52 (35.55)     1:44.53 (38.01)     2:20.57 (36.04)
  4 Jones, Garrett S    16 Morris County-NJ     2:26.57    2:24.19 ZQ     
                  32.59     1:08.30 (35.71)     1:45.79 (37.49)     2:24.19 (38.40)
  5 Wachnik, Tony A     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.25    2:24.70 ZQ     
                  31.79     1:08.17 (36.38)     1:46.42 (38.25)     2:24.70 (38.28)
  6 Sepuca, Joseph A    14 UN-CT                2:27.02    2:26.47 ZQ     
                  33.32     1:09.75 (36.43)     1:48.10 (38.35)     2:26.47 (38.37)
  7 Marciano, Vinny T   12 Morris County-NJ     2:46.50    2:28.69 ZQ     
                  32.63     1:10.28 (37.65)     1:49.40 (39.12)     2:28.69 (39.29)
  8 Balderrama, Guido   15 UN-CT                2:24.92    2:28.74 ZQ     
                  33.17     1:10.15 (36.98)     1:49.19 (39.04)     2:28.74 (39.55)
  9 Stiles, Michael R   15 Morris County-NJ     2:25.84    2:29.05 ZQ     
                  32.44     1:10.14 (37.70)     1:49.88 (39.74)     2:29.05 (39.17)
 10 Dottinger, Matt C   15 Morris County-NJ     2:35.77    2:29.95 ZQ     
                  33.77     1:12.24 (38.47)     1:51.14 (38.90)     2:29.95 (38.81)
 11 Carvao, Felipe D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.88    2:32.05 SILV   
                  33.54     1:11.57 (38.03)     1:51.30 (39.73)     2:32.05 (40.75)
 12 Gorman, Jack R      16 NDAC-MR              2:35.46    2:33.53 SILV   
                  34.12     1:12.72 (38.60)     1:52.95 (40.23)     2:33.53 (40.58)
 13 Bushta, Kyle        15 BDA-MA               2:33.37    2:34.85 SILV   
                  33.65     1:13.15 (39.50)     1:54.20 (41.05)     2:34.85 (40.65)
 14 Nicoloso, Jeremiah  15 Morris County-NJ     2:31.85    2:35.36 SILV   
                  34.08     1:12.49 (38.41)     1:53.37 (40.88)     2:35.36 (41.99)
 15 Vindigni, Chris M   15 COND-MR              2:33.91    2:36.71 SILV   
                  34.89     1:14.12 (39.23)     1:54.93 (40.81)     2:36.71 (41.78)
 16 Pacsi, Mauro H      13 COND-MR              2:35.57    2:37.57        
                  35.61     1:15.22 (39.61)     1:56.32 (41.10)     2:37.57 (41.25)
 17 Blair, Graham R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.05    2:38.99        
                  36.69     1:17.22 (40.53)     1:57.89 (40.67)     2:38.99 (41.10)
 18 Kantar, Erik D      15 COND-MR              2:27.35    2:40.41        
                  35.20     1:14.98 (39.78)     1:56.84 (41.86)     2:40.41 (43.57)
 19 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:05.00    2:40.70        
                  35.49     1:16.78 (41.29)     1:59.52 (42.74)     2:40.70 (41.18)
 20 Einsidler, Teddy A  16 COND-MR              2:38.93    2:41.85        
                  35.38     1:16.22 (40.84)     1:58.98 (42.76)     2:41.85 (42.87)
 21 Preston, Shayne F   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:54.87    2:43.71        
                  37.79     1:19.78 (41.99)     2:01.37 (41.59)     2:43.71 (42.34)
 21 Daly, Patrick J     15 COND-MR              2:42.49    2:43.71        
                  36.75     1:18.13 (41.38)     2:00.81 (42.68)     2:43.71 (42.90)
 23 Kim, Seung Chan S   12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:56.72    2:45.95        
                  36.73     1:19.85 (43.12)     2:04.00 (44.15)     2:45.95 (41.95)
 24 Morena, Matt E      12 Morris County-NJ     3:00.05    2:49.21        
                  38.99     1:22.98 (43.99)     2:06.56 (43.58)     2:49.21 (42.65)
 25 Kwon, Isaac O       12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:58.18    2:49.94        
                  37.94     1:21.45 (43.51)     2:06.58 (45.13)     2:49.94 (43.36)
 26 Ranieri III, Carl   15 COND-MR              2:47.13    2:50.18        
                  38.32     1:21.83 (43.51)     2:06.35 (44.52)     2:50.18 (43.83)
 27 Crowe, Zack H       12 Morris County-NJ     3:01.80    2:51.18        
                  40.00     1:23.50 (43.50)     2:07.89 (44.39)     2:51.18 (43.29)
 28 Crimi, Patrick C    11 COND-MR              2:55.03    2:52.60        
                  39.33     1:24.41 (45.08)     2:09.36 (44.95)     2:52.60 (43.24)
 29 Dwyer, Michael C    11 COND-MR              2:56.88    2:52.62        
                  39.85     1:23.87 (44.02)     2:08.93 (45.06)     2:52.62 (43.69)
 30 Staubi, Kyle A      12 NDAC-MR              3:04.90    2:52.67        
                  40.63     1:24.31 (43.68)     2:09.46 (45.15)     2:52.67 (43.21)
 31 Curry, Owen R       12 Morris County-NJ     3:07.07    2:55.06        
                  41.62     1:26.47 (44.85)     2:11.14 (44.67)     2:55.06 (43.92)
 32 Lu, Justin Y        11 COND-MR                   NT    3:00.55        
                  41.82     1:27.04 (45.22)     2:13.48 (46.44)     3:00.55 (47.07)
 33 Giraldez, Clark M   15 COND-MR              2:50.86    3:00.64        
                  40.83     1:27.13 (46.30)     2:14.36 (47.23)     3:00.64 (46.28)
 34 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR              3:04.64    3:01.76        
                  40.97     1:27.70 (46.73)     2:15.09 (47.39)     3:01.76 (46.67)
 35 Piringer, Tyler     18 SSL-MR               3:12.81    3:13.66        
                  41.62     1:29.90 (48.28)     2:20.82 (50.92)     3:13.66 (52.84)
 36 Srinivasan, Rajan   11 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:02.14    3:14.62        
                  43.49     1:32.57 (49.08)     2:24.86 (52.29)     3:14.62 (49.76)
 37 Paseltiner, Benjam  12 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:15.52        
                  45.40     1:36.00 (50.60)     2:26.69 (50.69)     3:15.52 (48.83)
 38 Lavariega, Fernand  12 NDAC-MR              3:18.11    3:21.53        
                  45.63     1:36.51 (50.88)   3:21.53 (1:45.02)                    
 -- DiCapua, Luca M     15 Marlins-CT                NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  32.43     1:09.09 (36.66)     1:46.05 (36.96)          DQ (38.31)
 -- Strand, Jonah C     17 NDAC-MR              2:14.95         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                53.89  NYSC Sectionals-NY
                54.09  VASC Sectionals-Virginia
                55.19  METS Senior Mets
                57.19  ZQ Zone Quals
                57.99  JO Junior Olympics
              1:02.59  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ike, Oscar C        16 Marlins-CT             51.91      53.81 NYSC   
                  25.17       53.81 (28.64)                                        
  2 DiCapua, Luca M     15 Marlins-CT             53.80      54.40 METS   
                  25.55       54.40 (28.85)                                        
  3 Marciano, Vinny T   12 Morris County-NJ       55.05      54.63 METS   
                  25.42       54.63 (29.21)                                        
  4 Balderrama, Guido   15 UN-CT                  53.60      55.08 METS   
                  26.21       55.08 (28.87)                                        
  5 Jahan, Alex L       15 Marlins-CT             55.53      55.73 ZQ     
                  26.57       55.73 (29.16)                                        
  6 Brynin, Zeke M      17 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.58      56.34 ZQ     
                  26.56       56.34 (29.78)                                        
  7 Bachar, Tomer       16 COND-MR                55.93      56.55 ZQ     
                  26.44       56.55 (30.11)                                        
  8 Wachnik, Tony A     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.93      56.58 ZQ     
                  26.21       56.58 (30.37)                                        
  9 Viotto, Jamie A     16 Morris County-NJ       55.66      56.78 ZQ     
                  26.67       56.78 (30.11)                                        
 10 Carey, Matthew J    16 Morris County-NJ       59.34      57.53 JO     
                  27.14       57.53 (30.39)                                        
 11 Kishinevsky, Matth  16 COND-MR                55.88      57.57 JO     
                  25.82       57.57 (31.75)                                        
 12 Bradnock, Reggie N  17 COND-MR                56.54      58.01 SILV   
                  26.30       58.01 (31.71)                                        
 13 Blair, Graham R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.48      58.15 SILV   
                  27.15       58.15 (31.00)                                        
 14 Gross, Joe M        17 COND-MR              1:01.18      59.11 SILV   
                  27.73       59.11 (31.38)                                        
 15 Stiles, Michael R   15 Morris County-NJ       58.26      59.38 SILV   
                  27.29       59.38 (32.09)                                        
 16 Rawl, Jarek T       13 NDAC-MR              1:02.04    1:00.37 SILV   
                  28.00     1:00.37 (32.37)                                        
 17 Schatz, Harry S     15 COND-MR              1:03.43    1:00.54 SILV   
                  28.48     1:00.54 (32.06)                                        
 18 Mialma, Jonathan    16 NDAC-MR                59.64    1:00.65 SILV   
                  27.60     1:00.65 (33.05)                                        
 19 Dottinger, Matt C   15 Morris County-NJ     1:02.99    1:00.66 SILV   
                  27.71     1:00.66 (32.95)                                        
 20 Preston, Shayne F   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.11    1:01.64 SILV   
                  28.64     1:01.64 (33.00)                                        
 21 Viotto, Justin A    14 Morris County-NJ     1:01.20    1:01.78 SILV   
                  29.54     1:01.78 (32.24)                                        
 22 Rabadi, Nicholas    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.94    1:02.09 SILV   
                  28.88     1:02.09 (33.21)                                        
 23 Fay, Timothy A      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.36    1:02.52 SILV   
                  28.86     1:02.52 (33.66)                                        
 24 McGhee, Liam F      16 NDAC-MR              1:04.54    1:02.69        
                  28.49     1:02.69 (34.20)                                        
 25 Todorovic, Stephan  13 Marlins-CT           1:03.33    1:03.00        
                  30.11     1:03.00 (32.89)                                        
 26 Libsch, Xerxes M    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.07    1:03.04        
                  29.69     1:03.04 (33.35)                                        
 27 Borsellino, Louis   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.55    1:03.10        
                  29.07     1:03.10 (34.03)                                        
 28 Kenworthy, Alin E   18 Morris County-NJ     1:00.10    1:03.12        
                  28.46     1:03.12 (34.66)                                        
 29 Scannell, Thacher   13 Marlins-CT           1:02.25    1:03.45        
                  29.52     1:03.45 (33.93)                                        
 30 Ranieri III, Carl   15 COND-MR              1:03.78    1:03.66        
                  29.26     1:03.66 (34.40)                                        
 31 Vindigni, Chris M   15 COND-MR              1:03.21    1:03.76        
                  29.49     1:03.76 (34.27)                                        
 32 Trackenberg, Ryan   16 Morris County-NJ     1:04.18    1:03.86        
                  30.10     1:03.86 (33.76)                                        
 33 Pacsi, Mauro H      13 COND-MR              1:04.25    1:04.03        
                  29.09     1:04.03 (34.94)                                        
 34 McDonald, Tyler D   13 Morris County-NJ     1:07.71    1:05.59        
                  30.10     1:05.59 (35.49)                                        
 35 Chang, Kevin        15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.48    1:06.69        
                  30.73     1:06.69 (35.96)                                        
 36 Boiko, Mark G       13 Morris County-NJ     1:09.33    1:09.79        
                  32.83     1:09.79 (36.96)                                        
 37 Riskin, Johny       15 SSL-MR               1:09.48    1:11.13        
                  31.96     1:11.13 (39.17)                                        
 38 Arceneaux, Curtis   16 COND-MR              1:32.43    1:16.29        
                  35.21     1:16.29 (41.08)                                        
 39 Lei, John           13 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:51.69        
                  43.39   1:51.69 (1:08.30)                                        
 -- Strand, Jonah C     17 NDAC-MR                57.35         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:00.89  NYSC Sectionals-NY
              2:01.49  VASC Sectionals-Virginia
              2:05.99  METS Senior Mets
              2:12.49  JO Junior Olympics
              2:12.49  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:24.99  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ike, Oscar C        16 Marlins-CT           1:56.14    1:58.32 NYSC   
                  26.55       56.54 (29.99)     1:26.94 (30.40)     1:58.32 (31.38)
  2 Balderrama, Guido   15 UN-CT                1:57.73    2:04.69 METS   
                  27.71       58.84 (31.13)     1:31.12 (32.28)     2:04.69 (33.57)
  3 Kishinevsky, Matth  16 COND-MR              2:04.87    2:07.45 JO     
                  27.87       59.71 (31.84)     1:32.68 (32.97)     2:07.45 (34.77)
  4 DiCapua, Luca M     15 Marlins-CT           2:00.30    2:07.53 JO     
                  27.00       58.31 (31.31)     1:31.94 (33.63)     2:07.53 (35.59)
  5 Brynin, Zeke M      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.93    2:08.95 JO     
                  27.68       59.20 (31.52)     1:33.09 (33.89)     2:08.95 (35.86)
  6 Strand, Jonah C     17 NDAC-MR              2:08.48    2:13.86 SILV   
                  29.67     1:04.02 (34.35)     1:38.65 (34.63)     2:13.86 (35.21)
  7 Trackenberg, Ryan   16 Morris County-NJ     2:14.82    2:16.19 SILV   
                  30.67     1:05.93 (35.26)     1:42.39 (36.46)     2:16.19 (33.80)
  8 Gross, Joe M        17 COND-MR              2:13.19    2:16.58 SILV   
                  29.29     1:03.44 (34.15)     1:38.77 (35.33)     2:16.58 (37.81)
  9 Todorovic, Stephan  13 Marlins-CT           2:18.80    2:16.98 SILV   
                  31.03     1:06.74 (35.71)     1:41.95 (35.21)     2:16.98 (35.03)
 10 Dottinger, Matt C   15 Morris County-NJ     2:22.73    2:17.60 SILV   
                  28.89     1:02.81 (33.92)     1:39.48 (36.67)     2:17.60 (38.12)
 11 Einsidler, Teddy A  16 COND-MR              2:26.19    2:17.79 SILV   
                  29.19     1:03.55 (34.36)     1:39.95 (36.40)     2:17.79 (37.84)
 12 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:08.25    2:18.32 SILV   
                  28.86     1:02.39 (33.53)   2:18.32 (1:15.93)                    
 13 Schatz, Harry S     15 COND-MR              2:29.61    2:20.24 SILV   
                  30.96     1:06.14 (35.18)     1:42.70 (36.56)     2:20.24 (37.54)
 14 Ranieri III, Carl   15 COND-MR              2:28.82    2:27.57        
                  31.19     1:08.57 (37.38)     1:49.01 (40.44)     2:27.57 (38.56)
 15 Guerrero, Sean N    13 COND-MR              2:35.06    2:29.28        
                  32.00     1:08.90 (36.90)     1:49.75 (40.85)     2:29.28 (39.53)
 16 Staubi, Kyle A      12 NDAC-MR              2:40.11    2:30.08        
                  32.49     1:10.83 (38.34)     1:51.99 (41.16)     2:30.08 (38.09)
 17 Li, Matthew S       13 Marlins-CT                NT    2:33.45        
                  32.42     1:11.45 (39.03)     1:52.38 (40.93)     2:33.45 (41.07)
 18 Boiko, Mark G       13 Morris County-NJ     2:38.12    2:33.46        
                  32.90     1:12.44 (39.54)     1:52.95 (40.51)     2:33.46 (40.51)
 19 Chen, Jonathan E    12 Morris County-NJ     2:45.05    2:35.18        
                  33.22     1:12.94 (39.72)     1:53.30 (40.36)     2:35.18 (41.88)
 20 Bushta, Kyle        15 BDA-MA               2:37.73    2:37.80        
                  31.25     1:10.46 (39.21)     1:54.89 (44.43)     2:37.80 (42.91)
 21 Beneventano, Matth  12 Morris County-NJ     2:50.73    2:40.05        
                  35.73     1:15.38 (39.65)     1:58.08 (42.70)     2:40.05 (41.97)
 22 Riskin, Johny       15 SSL-MR               2:55.08    2:40.64        
                  33.53     1:13.89 (40.36)     1:56.92 (43.03)     2:40.64 (43.72)
 -- Kohler, Daniel P    15 COND-MR              2:28.72         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  31.22     1:05.90 (34.68)     1:44.30 (38.40)          DQ (44.25)
 -- Wachnik, Tony A     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.50         NS        
 -- han, Alex           13 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:59.79  NYSC Sectionals-NY
              1:59.79  VASC Sectionals-Virginia
              2:03.99  METS Senior Mets
              2:07.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:07.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:27.79  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jahan, Alex L       15 Marlins-CT           1:55.59    2:01.25 METS   
                  27.13     1:00.51 (33.38)     1:32.97 (32.46)     2:01.25 (28.28)
  2 Marciano, Vinny T   12 Morris County-NJ     2:03.34    2:02.57 METS   
                  26.06       55.57 (29.51)     1:33.27 (37.70)     2:02.57 (29.30)
  3 Wachnik, Tony A     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.38    2:05.06 ZQ     
                  27.24       58.69 (31.45)     1:35.43 (36.74)     2:05.06 (29.63)
  4 Brynin, Zeke M      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:09.85    2:07.49 ZQ     
                  27.20     1:01.34 (34.14)     1:36.65 (35.31)     2:07.49 (30.84)
  5 Morikawa, Clayton   16 UN-CT                2:04.50    2:07.54 ZQ     
                  27.09     1:03.26 (36.17)     1:37.96 (34.70)     2:07.54 (29.58)
  6 Blair, Graham R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.75    2:10.47 SILV   
                  27.65     1:01.20 (33.55)     1:40.38 (39.18)     2:10.47 (30.09)
  7 Gross, Joe M        17 COND-MR              2:05.92    2:10.55 SILV   
                  28.30     1:02.89 (34.59)     1:40.79 (37.90)     2:10.55 (29.76)
  8 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:11.88    2:12.00 SILV   
                  27.30     1:00.46 (33.16)     1:40.77 (40.31)     2:12.00 (31.23)
  9 Kishinevsky, Matth  16 COND-MR              2:10.02    2:12.35 SILV   
                  26.52     1:01.56 (35.04)     1:42.30 (40.74)     2:12.35 (30.05)
 10 Carvao, Felipe D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.19    2:13.03 SILV   
                  28.36     1:02.51 (34.15)     1:41.86 (39.35)     2:13.03 (31.17)
 11 Jones, Garrett S    16 Morris County-NJ     2:15.51    2:13.71 SILV   
                  29.37     1:04.40 (35.03)     1:41.77 (37.37)     2:13.71 (31.94)
 12 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:08.31    2:14.81 SILV   
                  27.73     1:01.31 (33.58)     1:42.76 (41.45)     2:14.81 (32.05)
 13 Li, Matthew S       13 Marlins-CT           2:22.10    2:15.69 SILV   
                  30.34     1:04.57 (34.23)     1:44.38 (39.81)     2:15.69 (31.31)
 14 Bushta, Kyle        15 BDA-MA               2:19.56    2:15.95 SILV   
                  29.14     1:04.24 (35.10)     1:45.32 (41.08)     2:15.95 (30.63)
 15 Nicoloso, Jeremiah  15 Morris County-NJ     2:16.07    2:17.52 SILV   
                  28.98     1:04.75 (35.77)     1:45.82 (41.07)     2:17.52 (31.70)
 16 Kantar, Erik D      15 COND-MR              2:06.68    2:17.73 SILV   
                  29.03     1:03.63 (34.60)     1:43.83 (40.20)     2:17.73 (33.90)
 17 Pallatta, E.R. R    15 SSL-MR               2:18.53    2:17.85 SILV   
                  30.45     1:04.90 (34.45)     1:46.33 (41.43)     2:17.85 (31.52)
 18 Rawl, Jarek T       13 NDAC-MR              2:18.49    2:19.46 SILV   
                  28.85     1:04.73 (35.88)     1:48.12 (43.39)     2:19.46 (31.34)
 19 Todorovic, Stephan  13 Marlins-CT           2:21.77    2:20.64 SILV   
                  30.51     1:07.05 (36.54)     1:49.82 (42.77)     2:20.64 (30.82)
 20 Rieger, Robby J     14 Morris County-NJ     2:27.36    2:24.12 SILV   
                  31.95     1:08.49 (36.54)     1:51.55 (43.06)     2:24.12 (32.57)
 21 O'Malley, Peter J   15 COND-MR              2:27.52    2:24.81 SILV   
                  30.58     1:08.42 (37.84)     1:51.71 (43.29)     2:24.81 (33.10)
 22 Smahaj, Kevin       15 Team Rockland-MR     2:31.53    2:27.04 SILV   
                  30.44     1:07.79 (37.35)     1:53.51 (45.72)     2:27.04 (33.53)
 23 Borsellino, Louis   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.83    2:29.04        
                  29.71     1:08.59 (38.88)     1:55.99 (47.40)     2:29.04 (33.05)
 24 Riskin, Johny       15 SSL-MR               2:27.01    2:31.72        
                  32.40     1:11.14 (38.74)     1:56.47 (45.33)     2:31.72 (35.25)
 25 Rattazzi, J.P. P    16 SSL-MR               2:28.00    2:34.07        
                  31.04     1:10.30 (39.26)     1:56.59 (46.29)     2:34.07 (37.48)
 26 Krantz, Matthew C   14 Marlins-CT           2:42.94    2:35.63        
                  33.30     1:12.45 (39.15)     2:00.88 (48.43)     2:35.63 (34.75)
 27 Giraldez, Clark M   15 COND-MR              2:40.13    2:38.88        
                  36.89     1:14.70 (37.81)     2:02.61 (47.91)     2:38.88 (36.27)
 28 Piringer, Tyler     18 SSL-MR               2:37.55    2:40.86        
                  32.95     1:14.68 (41.73)     2:03.75 (49.07)     2:40.86 (37.11)
 29 Getahoun, Noah      10 Morris County-NJ     3:03.80    2:54.60        
                  39.83     1:22.68 (42.85)     2:16.52 (53.84)     2:54.60 (38.08)
 -- Ludwig, Ben E       15 COND-MR              2:28.40         NS        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Andjelic, Lazar     14 COND-MR                   NT      24.52        
  2 Adorable, Katie R   14 COND-MR                   NT      26.50        
  3 Gaffney, Victoria   13 COND-MR                   NT      28.78        
  4 Farrelly, Clare M   13 COND-MR                   NT      28.80        
  5 Kantar, David F     10 COND-MR                   NT      31.87        
  6 Magee, Reed E       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      34.33        
  7 Rosenberg, Sky S     9 COND-MR                   NT      36.13        
  8 Loos, Emma K        10 COND-MR                   NT      36.17        
  9 Anselmi, D'Arcy J    9 COND-MR                   NT      36.75        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:07.19        
                  31.55     1:07.19 (35.64)                                        
  2 Webber, Molly M      9 Morris County-NJ          NT    1:08.98        
                  32.29     1:08.98 (36.69)                                        
  3 Blakeslee, Kaitlin  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:09.77        
                  33.60     1:09.77 (36.17)                                        
  4 Wang, Emily          8 Morris County-NJ          NT    1:12.48        
                  34.13     1:12.48 (38.35)                                        
  5 Muchnick, Emma A     9 SSL-MR                    NT    1:14.99        
                  35.40     1:14.99 (39.59)                                        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      36.49        
  2 Kantar, Michael F   10 COND-MR                   NT      36.84        
  3 Paez, Isabella S    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      38.25        
  4 Greenstein, Jessie  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      38.95        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Desiderio, Sarah P  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:49.24        
                  39.51     1:23.77 (44.26)     2:08.55 (44.78)     2:49.24 (40.69)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mcnulty, Avery      10 BDA-MA                    NT      39.43        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Michael C     13 COND-MR                   NT    2:30.81        
                  33.76     1:12.22 (38.46)     1:51.45 (39.23)     2:30.81 (39.36)
  2 Nierhoff, Luisa     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:13.57        
                  43.02     1:34.39 (51.37)     2:25.00 (50.61)     3:13.57 (48.57)
  3 Walsh, Jack         10 BDA-MA                    NT    4:09.48        
                  55.08   1:59.43 (1:04.35)   3:04.54 (1:05.11)   4:09.48 (1:04.94)
  4 Dahlgren, Brenna     8 BDA-MA                    NT    4:14.39        
                  59.66   2:04.03 (1:04.37)   3:09.80 (1:05.77)   4:14.39 (1:04.59)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Yasmin S      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      35.15        
  2 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR                   NT      35.52        
  3 Arciniegas, Laura    7 COND-MR                   NT      43.36        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Joseph S       10 COND-MR                   NT    1:19.36        
                  37.23     1:19.36 (42.13)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Amanda          10 SSL-MR                    NT    3:15.28        
                  47.83     1:36.70 (48.87)     2:27.59 (50.89)     3:15.28 (47.69)
  2 Kelly, Alyssa        7 BDA-MA                    NT    3:50.38        
                  53.91     1:48.46 (54.55)   3:01.01 (1:12.55)     3:50.38 (49.37)