Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/26/2014 12:39 PM
                2014 MR COND 9 & Under Swashbuckler - 1/25/2014                
                              Sanction #: 140120                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire    6 WEST-MR                19.39      18.82        
  2 Greenberg, Ariel S   5 WEST-MR                23.26      22.89        
  3 Aldridge, Charlott   6 WEST-MR                25.04      25.75        
  4 Hendrickson, Riley   6 GAEL-MR                26.60      28.08        
  5 McGee, Kassidy M     6 COND-MR                   NT      32.44        
  6 Gomez, Stella        6 COND-MR                   NT      42.59        
  7 Tastan, Leyla D      6 COND-MR                   NT      47.69        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire    6 WEST-MR                21.29      20.98        
  2 Greenberg, Ariel S   5 WEST-MR                25.99      25.32        
  3 McGee, Kassidy M     6 COND-MR                   NT      26.83        
  4 Aldridge, Charlott   6 WEST-MR                27.95      28.32        
  5 McGourty, Molly F    6 COND-MR                28.79      31.28        
  6 Hendrickson, Riley   6 GAEL-MR                31.93      33.30        
  7 Tastan, Leyla D      6 COND-MR                43.96      33.50        
 -- Gomez, Stella        6 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire    6 WEST-MR                29.41      26.48        
  2 Greenberg, Ariel S   5 WEST-MR                33.94      33.01        
  3 Hendrickson, Riley   6 GAEL-MR                35.33      37.03        
 -- McGee, Kassidy M     6 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- McGourty, Molly F    6 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Aldridge, Charlott   6 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gomez, Stella        6 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire    6 WEST-MR                23.63      22.42        
  2 Greenberg, Ariel S   5 WEST-MR                32.63      35.52        
 -- Tastan, Leyla D      6 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Aldridge, Charlott   6 WEST-MR                30.39         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- McGourty, Molly F    6 COND-MR                41.89         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Kait A      7 WEST-MR                15.60      15.92        
  2 Zhang, Alina C       7 WEST-MR                17.58      17.02        
  3 Arciniegas, Laura    7 COND-MR                18.49      17.30        
  4 Lee, Lauren          7 WEST-MR                17.46      17.67        
  5 Tenney, Piper M      7 WEST-MR                23.48      20.07        
  6 Scala, Molly G       7 WEST-MR                19.80      20.51        
  7 Dougherty, Amy L     7 GAEL-MR                26.24      24.37        
  8 Zehe, Helene H       7 WEST-MR                26.35      24.71        
  9 Gogliormella, Ava    7 COND-MR                32.00      30.94        
 -- Gennarelli, Maichi   7 COND-MR                24.33         NS        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Kait A      7 WEST-MR                20.11      18.54        
  2 Lee, Lauren          7 WEST-MR                22.06      19.27        
  3 Zhang, Alina C       7 WEST-MR                19.71      20.08        
  4 Arciniegas, Laura    7 COND-MR                22.02      20.54        
  5 Gennarelli, Maichi   7 COND-MR                23.56      22.41        
  6 Scala, Molly G       7 WEST-MR                23.21      23.05        
  7 Tenney, Piper M      7 WEST-MR                26.19      23.65        
  8 Dougherty, Amy L     7 GAEL-MR                32.06      28.74        
  9 Gogliormella, Ava    7 COND-MR                33.57      30.37        
 -- Zehe, Helene H       7 WEST-MR                32.20         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Alina C       7 WEST-MR                24.20      22.62        
  2 Sweeney, Kait A      7 WEST-MR                24.55      23.03        
  3 Arciniegas, Laura    7 COND-MR                25.47      23.82        
  4 Scala, Molly G       7 WEST-MR                27.07      25.94        
  5 Lee, Lauren          7 WEST-MR                28.14      26.55        
  6 Zehe, Helene H       7 WEST-MR                28.43      27.71        
  7 Dougherty, Amy L     7 GAEL-MR                   NT      29.33        
  8 Tenney, Piper M      7 WEST-MR                31.18      29.54        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lauren          7 WEST-MR                18.76      18.02        
  2 Arciniegas, Laura    7 COND-MR                19.51      18.70        
  3 Zhang, Alina C       7 WEST-MR                19.92      18.74        
  4 Sweeney, Kait A      7 WEST-MR                19.70      18.75        
  5 Gennarelli, Maichi   7 COND-MR                30.43      25.00        
 -- Gogliormella, Ava    7 COND-MR                41.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Scala, Molly G       7 WEST-MR                25.05         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schetlick, Ava C     8 GAEL-MR                17.08      15.94        
  2 Spencer, Skye A      8 WEST-MR                16.06      16.52        
  3 Byrne, Kelly P       8 WEST-MR                18.07      16.65        
  4 Merone, Ali M        8 COND-MR                17.15      16.86        
  5 Batelli, Brooke E    8 COND-MR                17.02      17.19        
  6 Merone, Tricia A     8 COND-MR                18.32      18.21        
  7 Mack, Abby F         8 COND-MR                20.15      18.40        
  8 Stoica, Caterina M   8 GAEL-MR                20.89      18.46        
  9 Provost, Caoimhe E   8 COND-MR                24.16      18.63        
 10 Jeffries, Aoife M    8 WEST-MR                20.22      19.19        
 11 Norris, Katherine    8 GAEL-MR                19.86      19.49        
 12 Mc Clafferty, Mia    8 COND-MR                22.00      19.55        
 13 Daly, Maura E        8 COND-MR                23.88      20.41        
 14 Chock, Caitlynn      8 GAEL-MR                25.45      25.25        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merone, Ali M        8 COND-MR                19.92      19.24        
  2 Schetlick, Ava C     8 GAEL-MR                20.15      19.48        
  3 Spencer, Skye A      8 WEST-MR                21.64      20.11        
  4 Bruno, Ava L         8 GAEL-MR                21.45      20.63        
  5 Jeffries, Aoife M    8 WEST-MR                23.87      20.68        
  6 Byrne, Kelly P       8 WEST-MR                22.01      20.69        
  7 Gurden, Abigail S    8 WEST-MR                21.45      20.80        
  8 Stoica, Caterina M   8 GAEL-MR                21.99      20.89        
  9 Mc Clafferty, Mia    8 COND-MR                22.29      20.98        
 10 Merone, Tricia A     8 COND-MR                22.78      21.23        
 11 Provost, Caoimhe E   8 COND-MR                26.83      21.45        
 12 Daly, Maura E        8 COND-MR                22.33      21.48        
 13 Mack, Abby F         8 COND-MR                22.99      21.83        
 14 Norris, Katherine    8 GAEL-MR                23.94      22.45        
 15 Dixon, Mati D        8 COND-MR                26.52      25.73        
 16 Chock, Caitlynn      8 GAEL-MR                27.59      29.29        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Gillian          8 WEST-MR                22.02      20.38        
  2 Batelli, Brooke E    8 COND-MR                22.47      21.18        
  3 Norris, Katherine    8 GAEL-MR                25.35      23.72        
  4 Spencer, Skye A      8 WEST-MR                24.28      24.87        
  5 Merone, Ali M        8 COND-MR                24.55      25.00        
  6 Merone, Tricia A     8 COND-MR                26.56      25.23        
  7 Stoica, Caterina M   8 GAEL-MR                26.45      27.91        
  8 Provost, Caoimhe E   8 COND-MR                   NT      28.23        
  9 Jeffries, Aoife M    8 WEST-MR                31.28      30.50        
 10 Chock, Caitlynn      8 GAEL-MR                36.86      38.46        
 -- Mack, Abby F         8 COND-MR                24.80         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Capuano, Katelyn J   8 WEST-MR                18.32      16.74        
  2 Bastone, Alexandra   8 WEST-MR                21.81      17.45        
  3 Spencer, Skye A      8 WEST-MR                21.59      18.30        
  4 Tu, Gillian          8 WEST-MR                21.51      18.57        
  5 Gurden, Abigail S    8 WEST-MR                20.17      18.89        
  6 Provost, Caoimhe E   8 COND-MR                26.25      19.94        
  7 Fourie, Trinity C    8 COND-MR                   NT      20.88        
  8 Mack, Abby F         8 COND-MR                21.84      21.08        
  9 Bruno, Ava L         8 GAEL-MR                24.88      21.69        
 10 Norris, Katherine    8 GAEL-MR                24.84      21.83        
 11 Mc Clafferty, Mia    8 COND-MR                28.91      23.46        
 12 Merone, Ali M        8 COND-MR                23.29      23.61        
 13 Merone, Tricia A     8 COND-MR                25.32      25.90        
 14 Stoica, Caterina M   8 GAEL-MR                26.10      26.58        
 15 Jeffries, Aoife M    8 WEST-MR                35.54      30.89        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bastone, Alexandra   8 WEST-MR                33.92      33.62        
  2 Capuano, Katelyn J   8 WEST-MR                33.83      33.86        
  3 Tu, Gillian          8 WEST-MR                37.70      35.69        
  4 Gurden, Abigail S    8 WEST-MR                35.59      37.18        
  5 Schetlick, Ava C     8 GAEL-MR                35.84      37.76        
  6 Bruno, Ava L         8 GAEL-MR                37.14      38.08        
  7 Fourie, Trinity C    8 COND-MR                43.67      40.15        
  8 Daly, Maura E        8 COND-MR                57.20      46.67        
  9 Dixon, Mati D        8 COND-MR                48.07      49.35        
 10 McGourty, Molly F    6 COND-MR                   NT      55.69        
 -- Byrne, Kelly P       8 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Capuano, Katelyn J   8 WEST-MR                39.79      40.44        
  2 Bastone, Alexandra   8 WEST-MR                40.89      44.00        
  3 Batelli, Brooke E    8 COND-MR                42.21      44.18        
  4 Fourie, Trinity C    8 COND-MR                44.16      44.77        
  5 Tu, Gillian          8 WEST-MR                44.04      44.87        
  6 Mc Clafferty, Mia    8 COND-MR                49.00      47.78        
  7 Daly, Maura E        8 COND-MR                49.00      50.56        
  8 Gennarelli, Maichi   7 COND-MR                55.00      53.56        
  9 Dixon, Mati D        8 COND-MR                49.91      59.77        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bastone, Alexandra   8 WEST-MR              1:25.65    1:24.86        
                  39.74     1:24.86 (45.12)                                        
  2 Capuano, Katelyn J   8 WEST-MR              1:28.95    1:27.81        
                  39.71     1:27.81 (48.10)                                        
  3 Batelli, Brooke E    8 COND-MR              1:32.47    1:31.07        
                  40.52     1:31.07 (50.55)                                        
  4 Gurden, Abigail S    8 WEST-MR              1:36.77    1:32.17        
                  42.88     1:32.17 (49.29)                                        
  5 Fourie, Trinity C    8 COND-MR              1:39.45    1:38.20        
                  44.30     1:38.20 (53.90)                                        
  6 Schetlick, Ava C     8 GAEL-MR              1:40.52    1:39.65        
  7 Byrne, Kelly P       8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:41.46        
                  47.05     1:41.46 (54.41)                                        
  8 Bruno, Ava L         8 GAEL-MR              1:42.71    1:45.20        
                  47.21     1:45.20 (57.99)                                        
  9 Norris, Katherine    8 GAEL-MR              1:52.22    1:50.69        
                  52.14     1:50.69 (58.55)                                        
 10 Dixon, Mati D        8 COND-MR              2:20.02    2:12.76        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:44.47    2:43.78        
     1) Capuano, Katelyn J 8            2) Tu, Gillian 8                  
     3) Bastone, Alexandra A 8          4) Gurden, Abigail S 8            
                  40.63     1:26.14 (45.51)     2:06.93 (40.79)     2:43.78 (36.85)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:58.02    2:54.31        
     1) Sweeney, Kait A 7               2) Zhang, Alina C 7               
     3) Lee, Lauren 7                   4) Spencer, Skye A 8              
                  42.82                                                 2:19.64 ( )
        2:54.31 (34.67)                                                            
  3 Condors-MR  'A'                             3:01.03    3:05.43        
     1) Fourie, Trinity C 8             2) Batelli, Brooke E 8            
     3) Arciniegas, Laura 7             4) Dixon, Mati D 8                
                  44.18     1:37.69 (53.51)     2:16.98 (39.29)     3:05.43 (48.45)
  4 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   2:03.75    3:28.68        
     1) Schetlick, Ava C 8              2) Stoica, Caterina M 8           
     3) Bruno, Ava L 8                  4) Chock, Caitlynn 8              
                  44.63     1:41.74 (57.11)     2:34.30 (52.56)     3:28.68 (54.38)
  5 Condors-MR  'C'                             4:20.00    4:37.78        
     1) Mc Clafferty, Mia k 8           2) Merone, Ali M 8                
     3) Merone, Tricia A 8              4) Tastan, Leyla D 6              
                  48.89                             1:43.77 ( )   4:37.78 (2:54.01)
 -- Condors-MR  'B'                             3:58.44         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Alternating Kick - fly
     1) Gennarelli, Maichina E 7        2) Mack, Abby F 8                 
     3) Provost, Caoimhe E 8            4) Daly, Maura E 8                
                  52.17     1:51.21 (59.04)     2:47.41 (56.20)          DQ (53.76)
 -- Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            3:30.00         NS        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harshman, Ella S     9 WEST-MR                34.53      35.92        
  2 Rosenberg, Sky S     9 COND-MR                38.91      36.14        
  3 Prisco, Alexandra    9 GAEL-MR                37.57      36.30        
  4 Rossi, Elena         9 WEST-MR                34.33      36.49        
  5 Szczepanski, Genna   9 COND-MR                39.44      37.61        
  6 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR                40.46      38.54        
  7 Freeman, Cori S      9 COND-MR                39.78      38.56        
  8 Dougherty, Kate A    9 GAEL-MR                39.79      39.58        
  9 Crystal, Lilly M     9 GAEL-MR                38.86      39.62        
 10 Hu, Natalie Hu E     9 WEST-MR                42.72      40.79        
 11 Mccauley, Emma       9 GAEL-MR                41.95      41.59        
 12 Grascia, Madison R   9 GAEL-MR                42.49      43.55        
 13 Prisco, Katherine    9 GAEL-MR                43.40      43.79        
 14 Inverdale, Juliean   9 COND-MR                45.63      48.05        
 15 Soiseth, Kaj G       9 COND-MR                51.88      48.25        
 16 Yang, Hannah A       9 COND-MR                48.32      51.76        
 17 Fujii, Miho          9 WEST-MR                50.16      56.04        
 18 Damore, Nicole A     9 COND-MR              1:05.47      59.00        
 19 Negron, Raquel       9 COND-MR              1:08.72    1:07.90        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rossi, Elena         9 WEST-MR              1:15.36    1:17.71        
                  37.28     1:17.71 (40.43)                                        
  2 Prisco, Alexandra    9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:22.28        
                  36.60     1:22.28 (45.68)                                        
  3 Gennarelli, Gianna   9 COND-MR              1:32.02    1:25.01        
  4 Freeman, Cori S      9 COND-MR              1:32.93    1:26.27        
                  40.32     1:26.27 (45.95)                                        
  5 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   9 COND-MR              1:29.48    1:26.40        
                  40.73     1:26.40 (45.67)                                        
  6 Anselmi, D'Arcy J    9 COND-MR              1:21.83    1:28.27        
                  37.28     1:28.27 (50.99)                                        
  7 Park, Hannah         9 COND-MR              1:29.01    1:28.35        
                  41.04     1:28.35 (47.31)                                        
  8 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR              1:27.65    1:29.75        
                  40.42     1:29.75 (49.33)                                        
  9 Soiseth, Kaj G       9 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:45.35        
                  48.22     1:45.35 (57.13)                                        
 10 Yang, Hannah A       9 COND-MR              1:44.50    1:47.94        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Natalie        9 WEST-MR                39.87      37.91        
  2 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   9 COND-MR                41.97      41.90        
  3 Park, Hannah         9 COND-MR                43.27      42.03        
  4 Rosenberg, Sky S     9 COND-MR                44.71      42.59        
  5 Freeman, Cori S      9 COND-MR                45.69      43.75        
  6 Dougherty, Kate A    9 GAEL-MR                30.19      44.28        
  7 Szczepanski, Genna   9 COND-MR                47.34      44.76        
  8 Prisco, Alexandra    9 GAEL-MR                   NT      45.19        
  9 Crystal, Lilly M     9 GAEL-MR                47.72      46.96        
 10 Mccauley, Emma       9 GAEL-MR                55.81      48.69        
 11 Hu, Natalie Hu E     9 WEST-MR                50.53      49.34        
 12 Soiseth, Kaj G       9 COND-MR                59.60      52.90        
 13 Grascia, Madison R   9 GAEL-MR                55.58      53.57        
 14 Inverdale, Juliean   9 COND-MR                59.56      53.84        
 15 Fujii, Miho          9 WEST-MR                57.81      55.34        
 16 Negron, Raquel       9 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:00.89        
 17 Yang, Hannah A       9 COND-MR              1:06.22    1:01.00        
 18 Damore, Nicole A     9 COND-MR              1:08.42    1:01.20        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anselmi, D'Arcy J    9 COND-MR              1:30.37    1:30.03        
                  43.51     1:30.03 (46.52)                                        
  2 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR              1:32.60    1:32.56        
  3 Gennarelli, Gianna   9 COND-MR              1:47.00    1:41.64        
                  47.79     1:41.64 (53.85)                                        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Natalie        9 WEST-MR                43.40      43.45        
  2 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   9 COND-MR                50.19      45.58        
  3 Harshman, Ella S     9 WEST-MR                52.81      48.72        
  4 Rosenberg, Sky S     9 COND-MR                51.15      50.53        
  5 Gennarelli, Gianna   9 COND-MR                53.61      51.51        
  6 Hu, Natalie Hu E     9 WEST-MR                53.16      52.21        
  7 Crystal, Lilly M     9 GAEL-MR                55.08      52.27        
  8 Park, Hannah         9 COND-MR                53.88      52.36        
  9 Dougherty, Kate A    9 GAEL-MR                54.69      54.16        
 10 Freeman, Cori S      9 COND-MR                56.54      54.62        
 11 Fujii, Miho          9 WEST-MR                57.11      55.26        
 12 Prisco, Katherine    9 GAEL-MR                59.53      55.48        
 13 Szczepanski, Genna   9 COND-MR                57.96      55.56        
 -- Mccauley, Emma       9 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Grascia, Madison R   9 GAEL-MR                58.67         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Negron, Raquel       9 COND-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Soiseth, Kaj G       9 COND-MR              1:24.78         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Damore, Nicole A     9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Inverdale, Juliean   9 COND-MR              1:14.83         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harshman, Ella S     9 WEST-MR                39.22      37.78        
  2 Peng, Natalie        9 WEST-MR                40.00      38.66        
  3 Rossi, Elena         9 WEST-MR                37.75      39.00        
  4 Anselmi, D'Arcy J    9 COND-MR                39.63      40.21        
  5 Rosenberg, Sky S     9 COND-MR                46.00      44.59        
  6 Park, Hannah         9 COND-MR                46.49      44.98        
  7 Prisco, Alexandra    9 GAEL-MR                49.86      46.78        
  8 Hu, Natalie Hu E     9 WEST-MR                51.52      49.02        
  9 Mccauley, Emma       9 GAEL-MR                   NT      50.13        
 10 Gennarelli, Gianna   9 COND-MR                51.09      50.52        
 11 Inverdale, Juliean   9 COND-MR                   NT      55.76        
 12 Prisco, Katherine    9 GAEL-MR              1:00.07      58.97        
 13 Fujii, Miho          9 WEST-MR                   NT      59.76        
 14 Yang, Hannah A       9 COND-MR              1:02.08    1:04.21        
 15 Damore, Nicole A     9 COND-MR                   NT    1:22.78        
 -- Negron, Raquel       9 COND-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Natalie        9 WEST-MR              2:54.73    2:54.39        
                  38.31     1:20.95 (42.64)     2:13.88 (52.93)     2:54.39 (40.51)
  2 Rossi, Elena         9 WEST-MR                   NT    3:07.36        
                  42.21     1:29.04 (46.83)     2:25.78 (56.74)     3:07.36 (41.58)
  3 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   9 COND-MR              3:23.21    3:16.12        
                  47.60     1:34.63 (47.03)     2:32.07 (57.44)     3:16.12 (44.05)
  4 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR              3:22.90    3:16.42        
                  47.14     1:34.16 (47.02)     2:30.51 (56.35)     3:16.42 (45.91)
  5 Anselmi, D'Arcy J    9 COND-MR              3:40.00    3:28.02        
                  41.87     1:34.06 (52.19)   2:42.84 (1:08.78)     3:28.02 (45.18)
  6 Szczepanski, Genna   9 COND-MR              3:35.00    3:34.07        
                  47.79     1:39.45 (51.66)   3:34.07 (1:54.62)                    
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:45.31    2:43.14        
     1) Peng, Natalie 9                 2) Hu, Natalie Hu E 9             
     3) Rossi, Elena 9                  4) Harshman, Ella S 9             
                  39.46     1:32.74 (53.28)     2:09.47 (36.73)     2:43.14 (33.67)
  2 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:48.05    2:46.17        
     1) Kirsis, Nikoleta N 9            2) Lawson, Olivia C 9             
     3) Anselmi, D'Arcy J 9             4) Rosenberg, Sky S 9             
                  42.01     1:29.19 (47.18)     2:10.91 (41.72)     2:46.17 (35.26)
  3 Condors-MR  'B'                             3:06.09    3:03.50        
     1) Freeman, Cori S 9               2) Gennarelli, Gianna A 9         
     3) Park, Hannah 9                  4) Szczepanski, Genna D 9         
                  46.30     1:39.62 (53.32)     2:26.26 (46.64)     3:03.50 (37.24)
  4 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   2:40.28    3:07.26        
     1) Dougherty, Kate A 9             2) Crystal, Lilly M 9             
     3) Prisco, Alexandra C 9           4) Mccauley, Emma 9               
                  44.97     1:39.00 (54.03)     2:29.04 (50.04)     3:07.26 (38.22)
 -- Condors-MR  'C'                             4:17.21         DQ        
     1) Damore, Nicole A 9              2) Inverdale, Julieanne A 9       
     3) Yang, Hannah A 9                4) Soiseth, Kaj G 9               
                1:13.58                             3:23.82 ( )          DQ (42.80)
 -- Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                   3:17.11         NS        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T        5 WEST-MR                19.65      20.05        
  2 Harshman, James S    6 WEST-MR                19.59      21.84        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T        5 WEST-MR                26.37      23.64        
  2 Harshman, James S    6 WEST-MR                24.73      24.58        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T        5 WEST-MR                37.18      31.05        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harshman, James S    6 WEST-MR                25.09      24.76        
  2 Lee, Kieran T        5 WEST-MR                39.93      28.99        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Luke          7 COND-MR                16.97      17.82        
  2 Song, Daniel T       7 COND-MR                19.21      18.52        
  3 Jiang, Kevin         7 WEST-MR                19.23      18.65        
  4 O'Sullivan, Charli   7 GAEL-MR                19.14      19.23        
  5 Mccauley, Declan     7 GAEL-MR                23.69      19.45        
  6 Camperlengo, Andre   7 WEST-MR                20.20      20.55        
  8 Park, Peter c        7 COND-MR                   NT      26.67        
  9 Prisco, Matthew A    7 GAEL-MR                   NT      31.96        
 -- Denfeld, Hunter A    7 GAEL-MR                20.15         NS        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Daniel T       7 COND-MR                22.35      21.56        
  2 Peng, Nicholas       7 WEST-MR                24.45      21.96        
  3 Song, Brian T        7 COND-MR                23.84      22.42        
  4 O'Sullivan, Charli   7 GAEL-MR                24.19      23.70        
  5 Talamas, Jack K      7 GAEL-MR                23.81      24.53        
  6 Camperlengo, Andre   7 WEST-MR                25.62      25.98        
  7 Mccauley, Declan     7 GAEL-MR                26.03      27.98        
  8 Park, Peter c        7 COND-MR                   NT      32.85        
  9 Prisco, Matthew A    7 GAEL-MR                   NT      35.25        
 -- Denfeld, Hunter A    7 GAEL-MR                29.77         NS        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Kevin         7 WEST-MR                25.55      23.06        
  2 Kim, Doyee           7 COND-MR                22.75      23.72        
  3 Dwyer, Luke          7 COND-MR                25.35      24.20        
  4 Peng, Nicholas       7 WEST-MR                26.71      24.69        
  5 Song, Brian T        7 COND-MR                27.17      26.42        
  6 O'Sullivan, Charli   7 GAEL-MR                26.42      27.26        
 -- Talamas, Jack K      7 GAEL-MR                36.64         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Prisco, Matthew A    7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Mccauley, Declan     7 GAEL-MR                46.40         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Park, Peter c        7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Denfeld, Hunter A    7 GAEL-MR                30.45         NS        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Brian T        7 COND-MR                26.97      24.92        
  2 Talamas, Jack K      7 GAEL-MR                32.08      25.10        
  3 O'Sullivan, Charli   7 GAEL-MR                28.90      28.29        
 -- Park, Peter c        7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Camperlengo, Andre   7 WEST-MR                25.63         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Michael   8 WEST-MR                16.44      15.48        
  2 Greenberg, Aaron     8 WEST-MR                17.09      17.35        
  3 Stevens, Richard D   8 GAEL-MR                22.44      19.76        
  4 O'Brien, Jack E      8 COND-MR                22.00      20.49        
  5 Terri, Julian, Jul   8 COND-MR                22.58      20.72        
  6 Clavel, Luke E       8 COND-MR                29.26      22.46        
  7 Nassirpour, Mateen   8 COND-MR                   NT      25.38        
 -- Edmonds, Joshua S    8 WEST-MR                20.94         NS        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   8 WEST-MR                18.06      18.57        
  2 Weinstein, Michael   8 WEST-MR                19.98      19.21        
  3 Scala, William H     8 WEST-MR                20.22      19.70        
  4 Greenberg, Aaron     8 WEST-MR                19.74      19.95        
  5 Zhao, Matthew        8 COND-MR                19.29      20.14        
  6 Terri, Julian, Jul   8 COND-MR                27.41      22.58        
  7 O'Brien, Jack E      8 COND-MR                22.90      23.13        
  8 Stevens, Richard D   8 GAEL-MR                26.15      24.74        
  9 Nassirpour, Mateen   8 COND-MR                   NT      25.98        
 10 Clavel, Luke E       8 COND-MR                34.10      26.16        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Michael   8 WEST-MR                20.93      19.47        
  2 Greenberg, Aaron     8 WEST-MR                24.42      23.15        
  3 Zhao, Matthew        8 COND-MR                23.48      23.31        
  4 O'Brien, Jack E      8 COND-MR                39.01      34.69        
  5 Nassirpour, Mateen   8 COND-MR                   NT      45.98        
 -- Terri, Julian, Jul   8 COND-MR                36.41         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Edmonds, Joshua S    8 WEST-MR                29.00         NS        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                19.87      16.09        
  2 Scala, William H     8 WEST-MR                16.36      16.20        
  3 McIver, Matteo J     8 WEST-MR                18.38      17.65        
  4 Greenberg, Aaron     8 WEST-MR                19.06      18.60        
  5 Weinstein, Michael   8 WEST-MR                23.68      21.88        
  6 Nassirpour, Mateen   8 COND-MR                   NT      33.99        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                31.56      31.77        
  2 Scala, William H     8 WEST-MR                32.65      33.00        
  3 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   8 WEST-MR                32.53      33.08        
  4 Zhao, Matthew        8 COND-MR                39.24      38.18        
  5 McIver, Matteo J     8 WEST-MR                38.09      38.32        
  6 Dwyer, Luke          7 COND-MR                37.54      39.00        
  7 Kim, Doyee           7 COND-MR                38.92      39.43        
  8 Peng, Nicholas       7 WEST-MR                41.84      40.72        
  9 Song, Daniel T       7 COND-MR                46.54      41.79        
 10 Talamas, Jack K      7 GAEL-MR                41.42      42.87        
 11 Jiang, Kevin         7 WEST-MR                44.34      43.69        
 12 Terri, Julian, Jul   8 COND-MR                48.12      44.67        
 13 Camperlengo, Andre   7 WEST-MR                44.33      44.80        
 14 Stevens, Richard D   8 GAEL-MR                49.82      47.00        
 15 Mccauley, Declan     7 GAEL-MR                48.66      48.90        
 16 Clavel, Luke E       8 COND-MR                57.36      49.60        
 17 O'Brien, Jack E      8 COND-MR                51.60      50.45        
 -- Edmonds, Joshua S    8 WEST-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                38.42      36.81        
  2 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   8 WEST-MR                39.20      41.49        
  3 McIver, Matteo J     8 WEST-MR                46.27      45.47        
  4 Kim, Doyee           7 COND-MR                48.99      46.34        
  5 Song, Brian T        7 COND-MR                44.89      48.00        
  6 Clavel, Luke E       8 COND-MR              1:02.50    1:03.47        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR              1:19.99    1:16.43        
                  34.95     1:16.43 (41.48)                                        
  2 Scala, William H     8 WEST-MR              1:21.06    1:23.65        
                  39.90     1:23.65 (43.75)                                        
  3 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   8 WEST-MR              1:24.69    1:25.84        
                  41.13     1:25.84 (44.71)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Luke          7 COND-MR              1:43.37    1:31.09        
                  42.83     1:31.09 (48.26)                                        
  5 Zhao, Matthew        8 COND-MR              1:33.46    1:31.76        
  6 McIver, Matteo J     8 WEST-MR              1:40.92    1:32.48        
                  42.09     1:32.48 (50.39)                                        
  7 Kim, Doyee           7 COND-MR              1:45.38    1:35.87        
                  46.14     1:35.87 (49.73)                                        
  8 Jiang, Kevin         7 WEST-MR              2:09.51    1:40.70        
                  51.49     1:40.70 (49.21)                                        
  9 Peng, Nicholas       7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:47.20        
 -- Song, Daniel T       7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:35.92    2:35.19        
     1) Greenberg, Aaron 8              2) Lee, Aidan J 8                 
     3) Scala, William H 8              4) Tsukikawa, Renzo G 8           
                  42.60     1:26.80 (44.20)     2:02.27 (35.47)     2:35.19 (32.92)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:07.99    2:56.93        
     1) Jiang, Kevin 7                  2) Weinstein, Michael H 8         
     3) McIver, Matteo J 8              4) Peng, Nicholas 7               
                  46.01     1:29.58 (43.57)     2:11.92 (42.34)     2:56.93 (45.01)
  3 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:59.60    3:12.46        
     1) Song, Daniel T 7                2) Kim, Doyee 7                   
     3) Zhao, Matthew 8                 4) Dwyer, Luke 7                  
                  52.97     1:48.78 (55.81)     2:35.70 (46.92)     3:12.46 (36.76)
  4 Condors-MR  'B'                             3:58.00    3:38.20        
     1) Terri, Julian, Jules K 8        2) Song, Brian T 7                
     3) Nassirpour, Mateen J 8          4) O'Brien, Jack E 8              
                  51.96                             3:08.97 ( )     3:38.20 (29.23)
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR                33.92      33.34        
  2 Veru, Theodore V     9 GAEL-MR                34.07      33.45        
  3 Campanile, John A    9 GAEL-MR                33.90      34.27        
  4 Tirsch, Jack T       9 WEST-MR                35.21      35.28        
  5 Forrester, Connor    9 WEST-MR                38.33      35.83        
  6 Aldridge, Kenneth    9 WEST-MR                38.08      36.92        
  7 Peckett, Nicolas T   9 WEST-MR                37.65      37.40        
  8 Thomas, Willem Y     9 COND-MR                42.35      37.85        
  9 Miceli, Rocco J      9 COND-MR                44.19      39.43        
 10 DiStefano, Brendan   9 COND-MR                41.13      42.23        
 11 Zehe, Felix H        9 WEST-MR                46.95      44.01        
 12 Glickman, Lucas S    9 WEST-MR                   NT      44.14        
 13 Thomas, Gavin R      9 COND-MR                47.68      46.79        
 14 Mccauley, Finn M     9 GAEL-MR                52.67      49.19        
 15 Perez, Fernando V    9 COND-MR                50.26      50.90        
 16 Lhotan, Jake R       9 COND-MR                54.03    1:00.31        
 -- Denfeld, JP          9 GAEL-MR                44.29         NS        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              1:09.68    1:07.93        
                  33.41     1:07.93 (34.52)                                        
  2 Veru, Theodore V     9 GAEL-MR              1:16.71    1:12.97        
                  34.18     1:12.97 (38.79)                                        
  3 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR              1:15.92    1:13.53        
                  34.64     1:13.53 (38.89)                                        
  4 Campanile, John A    9 GAEL-MR              1:18.29    1:18.51        
                  36.33     1:18.51 (42.18)                                        
  5 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR              1:18.79    1:19.53        
  6 McGillycuddy, Mich   9 COND-MR              1:20.99    1:20.54        
                  37.58     1:20.54 (42.96)                                        
  7 Belovsky, Adam D     9 COND-MR              1:22.94    1:21.04        
                  37.12     1:21.04 (43.92)                                        
  8 Peckett, Nicolas T   9 WEST-MR              1:29.22    1:21.14        
  9 Cho, Thomas S        9 COND-MR              1:49.94    1:26.30        
                  41.88     1:26.30 (44.42)                                        
 10 Cho, Jonathan C      9 COND-MR              1:57.39    1:29.36        
                  41.57     1:29.36 (47.79)                                        
 11 Miceli, Rocco J      9 COND-MR              1:48.00    1:36.08        
                  42.07     1:36.08 (54.01)                                        
 12 Perez, Fernando V    9 COND-MR              1:54.78    1:55.52        
                  53.31   1:55.52 (1:02.21)                                        
 13 Lhotan, Jake R       9 COND-MR                   NT    1:55.62        
                  55.99     1:55.62 (59.63)                                        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                36.03      35.81        
  2 Forrester, Connor    9 WEST-MR                41.16      39.22        
  3 Tirsch, Jack T       9 WEST-MR                40.73      40.03        
  4 Peckett, Nicolas T   9 WEST-MR                44.10      42.07        
  5 Cho, Jonathan C      9 COND-MR                44.80      43.88        
  6 Aldridge, Kenneth    9 WEST-MR                46.19      45.69        
  7 Thomas, Gavin R      9 COND-MR                47.07      45.96        
  8 Zehe, Felix H        9 WEST-MR                52.90      47.49        
  9 Miceli, Rocco J      9 COND-MR                49.03      48.80        
 10 Thomas, Willem Y     9 COND-MR                51.39      49.42        
 11 Mccauley, Finn M     9 GAEL-MR                   NT      50.52        
 12 Perez, Fernando V    9 COND-MR                52.37      52.36        
 13 Lhotan, Jake R       9 COND-MR              1:01.71      56.65        
 14 DiStefano, Brendan   9 COND-MR                51.86      57.87        
 -- Glickman, Lucas S    9 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Denfeld, JP          9 GAEL-MR                48.97         NS        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGillycuddy, Mich   9 COND-MR              1:30.07    1:27.77        
  2 Belovsky, Adam D     9 COND-MR              1:36.30    1:30.80        
  3 Cho, Thomas S        9 COND-MR              1:34.80    1:33.44        
                  43.10     1:33.44 (50.34)                                        
  4 Cho, Jonathan C      9 COND-MR              1:38.44    1:36.69        
                  47.78     1:36.69 (48.91)                                        
  5 Miceli, Rocco J      9 COND-MR              1:53.13    1:48.44        
                  52.63     1:48.44 (55.81)                                        
  6 Perez, Fernando V    9 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:55.96        
                  56.73     1:55.96 (59.23)                                        
  7 Lhotan, Jake R       9 COND-MR                   NT    2:00.31        
                  58.38   2:00.31 (1:01.93)                                        
  8 DiStefano, Brendan   9 COND-MR              1:51.75    2:05.14        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR                38.95      41.56        
  2 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                43.00      41.82        
  3 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR                47.01      44.82        
  4 Forrester, Connor    9 WEST-MR                50.22      46.77        
  5 Veru, Theodore V     9 GAEL-MR                48.99      48.01        
  6 McGillycuddy, Mich   9 COND-MR                51.38      48.10        
  7 Cho, Thomas S        9 COND-MR                57.57      48.84        
  8 Thomas, Willem Y     9 COND-MR                49.55      48.85        
  9 Belovsky, Adam D     9 COND-MR                50.59      48.91        
 10 Campanile, John A    9 GAEL-MR                50.84      49.30        
 11 Tirsch, Jack T       9 WEST-MR                   NT      49.33        
 12 Zehe, Felix H        9 WEST-MR                51.93      52.02        
 13 Thomas, Gavin R      9 COND-MR                49.71      52.16        
 14 Aldridge, Kenneth    9 WEST-MR                51.58      52.42        
 15 Peckett, Nicolas T   9 WEST-MR                50.43      52.49        
 16 Glickman, Lucas S    9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:01.27        
 17 DiStefano, Brendan   9 COND-MR              1:04.02    1:02.41        
 -- Mccauley, Finn M     9 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Denfeld, JP          9 GAEL-MR                59.86         NS        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR                41.48      39.02        
  2 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR                38.18      39.07        
  3 Campanile, John A    9 GAEL-MR                41.92      41.26        
  4 McGillycuddy, Mich   9 COND-MR                41.90      41.94        
  5 Tirsch, Jack T       9 WEST-MR                38.82      43.48        
  6 Veru, Theodore V     9 GAEL-MR                45.37      44.31        
  7 Aldridge, Kenneth    9 WEST-MR                54.00      44.34        
  8 Cho, Thomas S        9 COND-MR                50.22      47.56        
  9 Thomas, Willem Y     9 COND-MR                50.33      49.07        
 10 Cho, Jonathan C      9 COND-MR                55.21      50.41        
 11 Thomas, Gavin R      9 COND-MR                58.90      57.37        
 -- Glickman, Lucas S    9 WEST-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              2:54.40    2:43.03        
                  37.01     1:16.38 (39.37)     2:06.24 (49.86)     2:43.03 (36.79)
  2 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR              2:44.99    2:43.54        
                  39.10     1:22.29 (43.19)     2:07.20 (44.91)     2:43.54 (36.34)
  3 Belovsky, Adam D     9 COND-MR              3:25.89    3:18.68        
                  45.54     1:33.23 (47.69)     2:32.49 (59.26)     3:18.68 (46.19)
 -- Forrester, Connor    9 WEST-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Veru, Theodore V     9 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:37.48    2:34.65        
     1) Forrester, Connor C 9           2) Lee, Christian 9               
     3) Greenberg, Jason 9              4) Tirsch, Jack T 9               
                  42.82     1:23.01 (40.19)     1:59.66 (36.65)     2:34.65 (34.99)
  2 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:39.40    2:35.21        
     1) Cho, Thomas S 9                 2) Song, Andrew T 9               
     3) McGillycuddy, Michael K 9       4) Belovsky, Adam D 9             
                  44.28                             2:02.67 ( )     2:35.21 (32.54)
  3 Condors-MR  'B'                             3:03.33    3:17.94        
     1) DiStefano, Brendan G 9          2) Thomas, Gavin R 9              
     3) Thomas, Willem Y 9              4) Cho, Jonathan C 9              
                  57.27     1:49.63 (52.36)     2:39.44 (49.81)     3:17.94 (38.50)
 -- Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                        NT         NS        
     1) Veru, Theodore V 9              2) Reich, Owen J 9                
     3) Denfeld, JP 9                   4) Campanile, John A 9            
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Zhao, Matthew              8 COND-MR                   NT      41.99        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Alexandra V        12 COND-MR                   NT    1:13.39        
                  36.26     1:13.39 (37.13)                                        
  2 Block, Isabella L         12 COND-MR                   NT    1:14.98        
                  36.30     1:14.98 (38.68)                                        
  3 Fourie, Arisa             13 COND-MR                   NT    1:16.83        
                  36.46     1:16.83 (40.37)