Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/24/2014 09:29 AM
          2014 MR Bronze Championships South - 3/21/2014 to 3/23/2014          
                              Sanction #: 140307                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  35.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Commike, Samantha   10 FA-MR                  34.82      35.39         20  
BRON - Division  
  1 Bensen, Kendall L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.55      35.21         20  
  2 Farrell, Hope M     10 Three Village-MR       36.15      35.28         17  
  3 Raimondi, Francesc  10 LIAC-MR                35.29      35.40         16  
  4 Ramos, Olivia R     10 FA-MR                  36.61      35.49         15  
  5 Phelan, Denise G     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.04      35.61         14  
  6 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR                35.98      35.82         13  
  7 Scanlon, Teagan      9 WISC-MR                37.80      35.85         12  
  8 Gormsen, Cavan V     9 LIAC-MR                35.62      36.06         11  
  9 Skala, Sarah M      10 WISC-MR                35.42      36.14          9  
 10 Kim, Grace J        10 LIAC-MR                38.18      36.20          7  
 11 Goldaber, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR                36.28      36.23          6  
 12 Haberman, Ruby M    10 WISC-MR                36.49      36.36          5  
 13 Libohova, Emma *    10 Three Village-MR       36.75      36.45          4  
 14 Yang, Claire W       9 Three Village-MR       37.61      36.60          3  
 15 Sheehan, Fainne N    9 IA-MR                  37.51      36.79          2  
 16 Bies, Dehlia E      10 HAA-MR                 38.36      36.82          1  
 17 Walker, Abigail E   10 Three Village-MR       36.49      36.84        
 18 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR                38.73      36.86        
 19 Vitale, Megan T     10 LBA-MR                 36.43      37.07        
 20 Governali, Johanna   9 IA-MR                  35.89      37.08        
 21 McGorry, Kacey B     9 Three Village-MR       38.89      37.38        
 22 Grefski, Emma M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.12      37.49        
 23 Dicarlo, Samantha    9 Three Village-MR       35.58      37.66        
 24 Roll, Katherine S   10 LBA-MR                 37.79      37.74        
 25 Libohova, Anna      10 Three Village-MR       36.03      37.77        
 26 Pavan, Ashley R     10 Sachem-MR              39.78      37.87        
 27 Zhang, Michelle M   10 LIAC-MR                41.80      37.89        
 28 Sciano, Amanda M    10 LBA-MR                 38.85      37.98        
 29 Castano, Tara M      9 BBSC-MR                38.91      38.01        
 30 Raber, Isabella M   10 FA-MR                  39.20      38.05        
 31 Thomas, Asha J       9 Sachem-MR              37.74      38.15        
 32 Melgar, Noelle R     9 LIAC-MR                39.25      38.16        
 33 Somma, Angelina     10 LIAC-MR                40.68      38.18        
 34 Triglia, Jacueline  10 WISC-MR                38.65      38.20        
 35 Filacouris, Melina   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.81      38.37        
 36 McCabe, Colleen H    9 LIAC-MR                41.38      38.40        
 37 Canudas, Emma L      9 Three Village-MR       40.45      38.69        
 38 Veit, Brennyn l      9 Three Village-MR       40.00      38.74        
 39 Bakke, Bernadette    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.98      38.76        
 40 Chen, Sophia        10 LIAC-MR                39.32      38.97        
 41 Schwartz, Madison   10 CSC-MR                    NT      39.18        
 42 McNamara, Jane      10 BBSC-MR                39.01      39.47        
 43 Mutarelli, Kiera L   9 Three Village-MR       40.01      39.61        
 44 Brockman, Hannah G   9 Three Village-MR       40.02      39.78        
 45 Dimaculangan, Abig   9 Three Village-MR       38.91      39.80        
 46 Wagner, Kasey M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.46      39.86        
 47 McBride, Olivia C   10 Three Village-MR       40.94      39.89        
 48 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR                39.40      40.13        
 49 Way, Emma A         10 IA-MR                  44.39      40.36        
 50 Fitzgerald, Molly    9 LIAC-MR                41.79      40.43        
 51 Rubin, Kendall A     9 LBA-MR                 42.03      40.70        
 52 Bass, Melissa        9 LIAC-MR                39.91      40.75        
 53 Stapleton, Brianna   9 FA-MR                  41.45      40.98        
 54 Nizza, Saffron M     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.00      41.23        
 55 St. Thomas, Alyssa   9 LIAC-MR                46.05      41.30        
 56 Powers, Madeline E  10 LBA-MR                 42.44      41.42        
 57 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR                40.42      41.71        
 58 Freedman, Lindsay   10 Sachem-MR              54.55      41.82        
 59 Andrade, Daniela E  10 LIAC-MR                47.25      42.09        
 60 D'Andrea, Grace O   10 LBA-MR                 43.37      42.10        
 61 Shaw, Kate L        10 LIAC-MR                41.76      42.17        
 62 Borghardt, Amy G    10 IA-MR                  42.82      42.29        
 63 Rai, Juhi           10 Three Village-MR       42.75      42.57        
 64 Drozdowski, Alyssa   9 FA-MR                  51.64      43.01        
 65 Vincent, Sarah R     9 LIAC-MR                53.97      43.04        
 66 Freedhand, Eva R     9 LBA-MR                 45.74      43.07        
 67 Green, Molly A       9 LBA-MR                 43.04      43.10        
 68 Tuffey, Shannon E    9 LBA-MR                 43.41      43.14        
 69 Gharagozlo, Hope L  10 LIAC-MR                48.68      43.51        
 70 Schneider, Alexis   10 LIAC-MR                45.04      43.61        
 71 Tavera, Abigail B   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.24      44.25        
 72 Epstein, Sarah E     9 LIAC-MR                45.45      44.36        
 73 Gonzalez, Isabel V   9 LIAC-MR                45.50      44.42        
 74 Puig, Andrea A      10 LIAC-MR                45.73      44.55        
 75 Hong, Kailey        10 LIAC-MR                45.00      44.56        
 76 Haun, Kate S        10 Sachem-MR              51.72      44.68        
 77 Parkes, Kaitlyn M    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.38      44.83        
 78 Ofsie, Nicole T      9 LIAC-MR                42.46      44.97        
 79 Williamson, Jaila   10 FA-MR                  44.02      44.98        
 80 Talsania, Shyamla    9 Sachem-MR            1:01.15      45.50        
 81 Pucilowski, Gabrie  10 Sachem-MR              45.58      45.55        
 82 Scheffler, Ava F     9 LIAC-MR                46.51      45.87        
 83 DiStefano, Olivia   10 WISC-MR                56.14      46.01        
 84 Levine, Paige H      9 Sachem-MR              51.94      46.07        
 85 Pepe, Gabi O         9 LBA-MR                 45.24      46.21        
 86 Koszalka, Emmie A    9 IA-MR                  49.87      46.30        
 87 Bergin, Emily       10 LBA-MR                 44.46      46.39        
 88 Rao, Shivani        10 HAA-MR                 47.80      46.46        
 89 Askinazi, Zoe        9 LIAC-MR                46.03      46.61        
 90 Timperio, Cyla D    10 LBA-MR                 47.56      47.07        
 91 Lopez, Cailey A      9 CSC-MR                    NT      47.34        
 92 Howard, Katherine   10 Sachem-MR              45.80      47.92        
 93 Ednie, Corinne M    10 Sachem-MR              43.64      48.30        
 94 Kohli, Diya          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.44      48.45        
 95 Marx, Saoirse C      9 LBA-MR               1:00.01      48.84        
 96 Yeh, Madison        10 LIAC-MR                47.18      48.87        
 97 Gomez, Michelle L    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.14      51.17        
 98 Schilling, Johanna   9 LIAC-MR                55.15      51.32        
 99 Lane, Sarah E       10 LIAC-MR                53.44      51.59        
100 O'Marra, Carleigh    9 LIAC-MR                55.00      52.36        
101 Pillitteri, Gianna  10 WISC-MR                51.41      52.73        
102 Vickers, Mikayla A   9 CSC-MR                 58.14      53.21        
103 Manfredonia, Carly  10 CSC-MR                 50.73      53.74        
104 Somma, Isabella      9 LIAC-MR                54.77      53.84        
105 Micozzi, Samantha    9 Sachem-MR              55.32      54.44        
106 Bhasin, Ria          9 LIAC-MR                54.19      55.19        
107 Villoni, Kimberly    9 LIAC-MR                56.86      55.40        
108 Casey, Chloe M      10 LBA-MR                 55.58      55.42        
109 Wolffer, Christen   10 Sachem-MR              53.77      57.01        
110 Bhanot, Trisha       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.68      58.76        
111 Katevatis, Nicolet   9 LIAC-MR                55.22      58.77        
112 Kothapalli, Udithi  10 Sachem-MR            1:03.42    1:01.27        
113 Betner, Olivia      10 Sachem-MR              57.44    1:03.03        
114 Gupta, Swapna        9 Sachem-MR            1:09.94    1:05.91        
115 Valensisi, Alexa J   9 CSC-MR                 57.93    1:06.71        
 -- Claps, Abigail R     9 HAA-MR                 40.69         DQ        
      False start
Non-Award Division  
  1 O'Malley, Kate E    10 WISC-MR                35.76      33.73        
  2 Dobrzynski, Tercia  10 IA-MR                  35.44      34.20        
  3 Calabrese, Faith A  10 CSC-MR                 36.84      34.37        
  4 Devaney, Kaitlyn A  10 LBA-MR                 35.22      34.45        
  5 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  10 BBSC-MR                36.13      34.60        
  6 Fiore, Bella G      10 Sachem-MR              38.18      34.71        
  7 Clark, Leilah T     10 LIAC-MR                37.19      34.80        
  8 Cunneen, Elena C     9 IA-MR                  36.71      34.95        
  9 Maio, Kate          10 BBSC-MR                35.47      35.17        
 -- Maroney, Kali J      9 Lind-MR                38.68         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Bass, Jacqueline     9 LIAC-MR                46.83         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Dobrzynski, Tercia  10 IA-MR                1:17.65    1:14.85         20  
                  36.19     1:14.85 (38.66)                                        
BRON - Division  
  1 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  10 BBSC-MR              1:19.44    1:19.07         20  
                  37.62     1:19.07 (41.45)                                        
  2 Dimaria, Jennifer    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.22    1:19.48         17  
                  38.19     1:19.48 (41.29)                                        
  3 Teplansky, Emily L  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.70    1:19.59         16  
                  37.54     1:19.59 (42.05)                                        
  4 Devaney, Kaitlyn A  10 LBA-MR               1:20.98    1:20.59         15  
                  38.19     1:20.59 (42.40)                                        
  5 Molinaro, Nicole T  10 CSC-MR               1:45.15    1:21.07         14  
                  36.69     1:21.07 (44.38)                                        
  6 Goldaber, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR              1:21.28    1:21.43         13  
                  37.67     1:21.43 (43.76)                                        
  7 Phelan, Denise G     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.03    1:21.61         12  
                  39.42     1:21.61 (42.19)                                        
  8 Skala, Sarah M      10 WISC-MR              1:19.84    1:22.76         11  
                  39.23     1:22.76 (43.53)                                        
  9 McGuire, Mary C     10 LBA-MR               1:23.28    1:22.82          9  
                  40.00     1:22.82 (42.82)                                        
 10 Libohova, Emma *    10 Three Village-MR     1:25.19    1:22.91          7  
                  38.96     1:22.91 (43.95)                                        
 11 Johnson, Rylee B    10 LIAC-MR              1:24.48    1:23.55          6  
                  40.21     1:23.55 (43.34)                                        
 12 Yang, Claire W       9 Three Village-MR     1:22.93    1:23.77          5  
                  40.29     1:23.77 (43.48)                                        
 13 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR              1:25.03    1:23.85          4  
                  39.27     1:23.85 (44.58)                                        
 14 Zhang, Michelle M   10 LIAC-MR              1:34.40    1:23.93          3  
                  39.92     1:23.93 (44.01)                                        
 15 Catalano, Farrah    10 BBSC-MR              1:26.09    1:24.17          2  
                  37.24     1:24.17 (46.93)                                        
 16 Barbuto, Anna Bell   9 FA-MR                1:46.79    1:24.20          1  
                  39.26     1:24.20 (44.94)                                        
 17 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR              1:24.12    1:24.27        
                  40.71     1:24.27 (43.56)                                        
 18 Vitale, Megan T     10 LBA-MR               1:23.94    1:24.31        
                  40.02     1:24.31 (44.29)                                        
 19 Somma, Angelina     10 LIAC-MR              1:33.03    1:24.32        
                  40.01     1:24.32 (44.31)                                        
 20 Marinucci, Sofia M  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.74    1:24.47        
                  40.57     1:24.47 (43.90)                                        
 21 Ramos, Olivia R     10 FA-MR                1:23.17    1:24.51        
                  39.38     1:24.51 (45.13)                                        
 22 Bies, Dehlia E      10 HAA-MR               1:21.78    1:25.59        
                  40.45     1:25.59 (45.14)                                        
 23 Mulieri, Kelsey      9 WISC-MR              1:26.50    1:25.64        
                  40.57     1:25.64 (45.07)                                        
 24 Zhu, Melody          9 HAA-MR               1:25.43    1:25.65        
                  39.64     1:25.65 (46.01)                                        
 25 Sheehan, Fainne N    9 IA-MR                1:29.34    1:25.69        
                  40.96     1:25.69 (44.73)                                        
 26 McNamara, Jane      10 BBSC-MR              1:26.92    1:25.73        
                  40.17     1:25.73 (45.56)                                        
 27 Grefski, Emma M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.24    1:26.05        
                  39.84     1:26.05 (46.21)                                        
 28 Libohova, Anna      10 Three Village-MR     1:23.11    1:26.06        
                  39.81     1:26.06 (46.25)                                        
 29 Dicarlo, Samantha    9 Three Village-MR     1:22.75    1:26.14        
                  38.88     1:26.14 (47.26)                                        
 30 Pavan, Ashley R     10 Sachem-MR            1:33.76    1:26.20        
                  42.06     1:26.20 (44.14)                                        
 31 Governali, Johanna   9 IA-MR                1:26.14    1:26.23        
                  41.59     1:26.23 (44.64)                                        
 32 Castano, Tara M      9 BBSC-MR              1:29.37    1:26.99        
                  40.56     1:26.99 (46.43)                                        
 33 Veit, Brennyn l      9 Three Village-MR     1:25.53    1:27.62        
                  41.58     1:27.62 (46.04)                                        
 34 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR              1:30.82    1:28.22        
                  43.02     1:28.22 (45.20)                                        
 35 Alexandre, Emmanue   9 Three Village-MR     1:22.10    1:28.86        
                  40.18     1:28.86 (48.68)                                        
 36 Melgar, Noelle R     9 LIAC-MR              1:30.82    1:29.26        
                  41.81     1:29.26 (47.45)                                        
 37 Figueroa, Logan     10 WISC-MR              1:21.98    1:29.39        
                  41.14     1:29.39 (48.25)                                        
 38 Rubin, Kendall A     9 LBA-MR               1:31.28    1:29.52        
                  44.21     1:29.52 (45.31)                                        
 39 Brockman, Hannah G   9 Three Village-MR     1:32.79    1:29.54        
                  42.87     1:29.54 (46.67)                                        
 40 Filacouris, Melina   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.10    1:29.61        
                  42.30     1:29.61 (47.31)                                        
 41 Bakke, Bernadette    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.99    1:29.73        
                  41.08     1:29.73 (48.65)                                        
 42 Wagner, Kasey M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.86    1:30.01        
                  41.09     1:30.01 (48.92)                                        
 43 McBride, Olivia C   10 Three Village-MR     1:32.04    1:30.20        
                  41.73     1:30.20 (48.47)                                        
 44 Thomas, Asha J       9 Sachem-MR            1:26.54    1:31.58        
                  44.07     1:31.58 (47.51)                                        
 44 Roll, Katherine S   10 LBA-MR               1:25.19    1:31.58        
                  42.11     1:31.58 (49.47)                                        
 46 Bass, Melissa        9 LIAC-MR              1:55.45    1:31.72        
                  42.76     1:31.72 (48.96)                                        
 47 McCabe, Colleen H    9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:32.43        
                  44.36     1:32.43 (48.07)                                        
 48 Fitzgerald, Molly    9 LIAC-MR              1:36.26    1:32.72        
                  43.80     1:32.72 (48.92)                                        
 48 Mutarelli, Kiera L   9 Three Village-MR     1:27.48    1:32.72        
                  41.75     1:32.72 (50.97)                                        
 50 Rai, Juhi           10 Three Village-MR     1:38.14    1:33.68        
                  43.57     1:33.68 (50.11)                                        
 51 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR              1:36.58    1:34.32        
                  44.28     1:34.32 (50.04)                                        
 52 Scheffler, Ava F     9 LIAC-MR              1:45.52    1:34.80        
                  45.59     1:34.80 (49.21)                                        
 53 Nizza, Saffron M     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.92    1:34.95        
                  43.62     1:34.95 (51.33)                                        
 54 Giordano, Jessica    9 FA-MR                1:36.77    1:35.60        
 55 Das, Mili           10 Sachem-MR            1:45.47    1:38.59        
                  45.59     1:38.59 (53.00)                                        
 56 Tavera, Abigail B   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.00    1:38.60        
                  47.25     1:38.60 (51.35)                                        
 57 Claps, Abigail R     9 HAA-MR               1:43.08    1:38.75        
                  44.41     1:38.75 (54.34)                                        
 58 Johnson, Jenna      10 CSC-MR               1:42.82    1:38.82        
                  49.53     1:38.82 (49.29)                                        
 59 Way, Emma A         10 IA-MR                1:40.47    1:39.52        
                  49.22     1:39.52 (50.30)                                        
 60 Pucilowski, Gabrie  10 Sachem-MR            1:40.25    1:39.75        
                  48.45     1:39.75 (51.30)                                        
 61 Gonzalez, Isabel V   9 LIAC-MR              1:46.08    1:39.86        
                  46.45     1:39.86 (53.41)                                        
 62 Freedman, Lindsay   10 Sachem-MR            1:49.51    1:41.55        
                  46.35     1:41.55 (55.20)                                        
 63 Hong, Kailey        10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:42.45        
 64 Ofsie, Nicole T      9 LIAC-MR              1:41.27    1:42.80        
                  48.33     1:42.80 (54.47)                                        
 65 Schneider, Alexis   10 LIAC-MR              1:40.18    1:42.85        
                  47.72     1:42.85 (55.13)                                        
 66 Bergin, Emily       10 LBA-MR               1:50.20    1:46.02        
                  50.62     1:46.02 (55.40)                                        
 67 Ednie, Corinne M    10 Sachem-MR            1:48.58    1:46.44        
                  50.30     1:46.44 (56.14)                                        
 68 Kohli, Diya          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.79    1:50.73        
                  53.28     1:50.73 (57.45)                                        
 69 Parkes, Kaitlyn M    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.34    1:51.01        
                  52.57     1:51.01 (58.44)                                        
 70 Wolffer, Christen   10 Sachem-MR            2:09.57    1:56.01        
                  56.47     1:56.01 (59.54)                                        
 71 Gomez, Michelle L    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.65    2:03.72        
                  58.10   2:03.72 (1:05.62)                                        
 72 Micozzi, Samantha    9 Sachem-MR            2:14.41    2:06.40        
                  56.37   2:06.40 (1:10.03)                                        
 73 Williamson, Jaila   10 FA-MR                1:38.56    2:09.11        
                  57.76   2:09.11 (1:11.35)                                        
 74 Kothapalli, Udithi  10 Sachem-MR            2:25.41    2:17.90        
                1:05.90   2:17.90 (1:12.00)                                        
 -- St. Thomas, Alyssa   9 LIAC-MR              1:53.55         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  44.58          DQ (56.67)                                        
 -- Andrade, Daniela E  10 LIAC-MR              1:52.97         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Somma, Isabella      9 LIAC-MR              2:09.76         DQ        
      False start
                  56.36        DQ (1:01.60)                                        
 -- Epstein, Sarah E     9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      False start
                  47.92          DQ (54.34)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Smith, Meghan E     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.03    1:11.07        
                  34.06     1:11.07 (37.01)                                        
  2 Clark, Leilah T     10 LIAC-MR              1:20.11    1:15.86        
                  37.23     1:15.86 (38.63)                                        
  3 Fiore, Bella G      10 Sachem-MR            1:25.35    1:17.47        
                  36.40     1:17.47 (41.07)                                        
  4 Walker, Abigail E   10 Three Village-MR     1:20.06    1:17.57        
                  36.97     1:17.57 (40.60)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Londono, Isabela    10 IA-MR                2:52.50    2:50.79         20  
                  36.26     1:18.58 (42.32)     2:05.35 (46.77)     2:50.79 (45.44)
  2 Skala, Sarah M      10 WISC-MR              2:54.67    2:52.69         17  
                  36.19     1:21.12 (44.93)     2:07.16 (46.04)     2:52.69 (45.53)
  3 Walker, Abigail E   10 Three Village-MR     3:15.08    2:53.74         16  
                  39.59     1:23.96 (44.37)     2:09.48 (45.52)     2:53.74 (44.26)
  4 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR              3:02.57    2:56.20         15  
                  38.18     1:24.04 (45.86)     2:11.59 (47.55)     2:56.20 (44.61)
  5 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR              2:53.26    2:56.42         14  
                  38.51     1:24.58 (46.07)     2:13.46 (48.88)     2:56.42 (42.96)
  6 Goldaber, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR              3:03.64    2:56.92         13  
                  36.74     1:22.18 (45.44)     2:10.04 (47.86)     2:56.92 (46.88)
  7 Yang, Claire W       9 Three Village-MR     3:18.37    2:59.58         12  
                  40.16     1:25.10 (44.94)     2:12.52 (47.42)     2:59.58 (47.06)
  8 Ramos, Olivia R     10 FA-MR                3:07.56    3:02.15         11  
                  39.25     1:26.11 (46.86)     2:16.18 (50.07)     3:02.15 (45.97)
  9 Libohova, Emma *    10 Three Village-MR     3:01.65    3:02.46          9  
                  39.73     1:26.58 (46.85)     2:15.63 (49.05)     3:02.46 (46.83)
 10 Veit, Brennyn l      9 Three Village-MR     3:00.24    3:03.21          7  
                  41.48     1:27.47 (45.99)     2:15.70 (48.23)     3:03.21 (47.51)
 11 Somma, Angelina     10 LIAC-MR              3:19.35    3:04.05          6  
                  39.19     1:26.31 (47.12)     2:16.70 (50.39)     3:04.05 (47.35)
 12 Mulieri, Kelsey      9 WISC-MR              3:17.11    3:04.49          5  
                  39.72     1:27.00 (47.28)     2:17.92 (50.92)     3:04.49 (46.57)
 13 Raber, Isabella M   10 FA-MR                3:02.72    3:05.19          4  
                  43.56     1:30.91 (47.35)     2:19.96 (49.05)     3:05.19 (45.23)
 14 Melgar, Noelle R     9 LIAC-MR              3:17.67    3:06.96          3  
                  41.70     1:30.13 (48.43)     2:19.27 (49.14)     3:06.96 (47.69)
 15 Kim, Grace J        10 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:08.45          2  
                  40.04     1:27.36 (47.32)     2:20.74 (53.38)     3:08.45 (47.71)
 16 Bies, Dehlia E      10 HAA-MR               3:12.83    3:08.54          1  
                  42.04     1:31.02 (48.98)     2:20.79 (49.77)     3:08.54 (47.75)
 17 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR              3:07.60    3:11.16        
                  42.96     1:32.50 (49.54)     2:22.87 (50.37)     3:11.16 (48.29)
 18 Libohova, Anna      10 Three Village-MR     3:05.93    3:12.12        
                  41.45     1:31.75 (50.30)     2:23.26 (51.51)     3:12.12 (48.86)
 19 Gormsen, Cavan V     9 LIAC-MR              3:12.00    3:12.13        
                  42.15     1:32.66 (50.51)     2:24.50 (51.84)     3:12.13 (47.63)
 20 McNamara, Jane      10 BBSC-MR              3:15.97    3:13.07        
                  38.19     1:26.32 (48.13)     2:20.70 (54.38)     3:13.07 (52.37)
 21 Castano, Tara M      9 BBSC-MR              3:18.47    3:13.70        
                  40.09     1:30.16 (50.07)     2:22.71 (52.55)     3:13.70 (50.99)
 22 Thomas, Asha J       9 Sachem-MR            3:21.22    3:25.31        
                  46.13     1:41.12 (54.99)     2:35.40 (54.28)     3:25.31 (49.91)
 23 Das, Mili           10 Sachem-MR            3:51.48    3:33.69        
                  46.01     1:43.08 (57.07)     2:40.54 (57.46)     3:33.69 (53.15)
 24 Williamson, Jaila   10 FA-MR                3:46.56    4:07.41        
                  50.65   1:54.30 (1:03.65)   3:01.61 (1:07.31)   4:07.41 (1:05.80)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Smith, Meghan E     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.55    2:32.65        
                  34.94     1:14.63 (39.69)     1:54.59 (39.96)     2:32.65 (38.06)
  2 Bensen, Kendall L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.39    2:38.49        
                  35.18     1:15.16 (39.98)     1:57.46 (42.30)     2:38.49 (41.03)
  3 Dimaria, Jennifer    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.60    2:43.46        
                  37.49     1:18.52 (41.03)     2:01.50 (42.98)     2:43.46 (41.96)
  4 Teplansky, Emily L  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.92    2:48.15        
                  37.05     1:21.21 (44.16)     2:05.20 (43.99)     2:48.15 (42.95)
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:30.49  ZQ
              6:44.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  7:04.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR              7:20.00    7:06.07         20  
                  37.89     1:20.64 (42.75)     2:03.89 (43.25)     2:47.02 (43.13)
        3:31.33 (44.31)     4:15.45 (44.12)     4:59.36 (43.91)     5:43.94 (44.58)
        6:27.08 (43.14)     7:06.07 (38.99)                                        
  2 Clark, Leilah T     10 LIAC-MR              7:15.00    7:18.67         17  
                  37.89     1:22.49 (44.60)     2:08.08 (45.59)     2:52.31 (44.23)
        3:37.40 (45.09)     4:21.93 (44.53)     5:07.55 (45.62)     5:53.30 (45.75)
        6:36.15 (42.85)     7:18.67 (42.52)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  42.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Castano, Tara M      9 BBSC-MR                42.37      44.54         20  
BRON - Division  
  1 Marinucci, Sofia M  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.03      43.38         20  
  2 Veit, Brennyn l      9 Three Village-MR       43.87      43.44         17  
  3 Yang, Claire W       9 Three Village-MR       43.71      43.68         16  
  4 Raimondi, Francesc  10 LIAC-MR                47.98      43.96         15  
  5 Devaney, Kaitlyn A  10 LBA-MR                 43.51      44.09         14  
  6 Bakke, Bernadette    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.05      44.35         13  
  7 Sheehan, Fainne N    9 IA-MR                  43.57      44.51         12  
  8 Brockman, Hannah G   9 Three Village-MR       47.73      44.56         11  
  9 Bies, Dehlia E      10 HAA-MR                 47.23      44.82          9  
 10 Barbuto, Anna Bell   9 FA-MR                  54.75      44.84          7  
 11 Ramos, Olivia R     10 FA-MR                  46.78      44.89          6  
 12 Pavan, Ashley R     10 Sachem-MR              47.29      44.90          5  
 13 Governali, Johanna   9 IA-MR                  43.33      45.11          4  
 14 Thomas, Asha J       9 Sachem-MR              44.41      45.22          3  
 15 Rubin, Kendall A     9 LBA-MR                 49.21      45.44          2  
 16 Freedman, Lindsay   10 Sachem-MR              47.33      45.49          1  
 17 Vitale, Megan T     10 LBA-MR                 45.37      45.51        
 18 McCabe, Colleen H    9 LIAC-MR                46.62      45.53        
 19 Dicarlo, Samantha    9 Three Village-MR       49.07      45.54        
 20 Grefski, Emma M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.44      45.59        
 21 Schneider, Alexis   10 LIAC-MR                47.47      45.77        
 22 Commike, Samantha   10 FA-MR                  46.19      45.87        
 23 McBride, Olivia C   10 Three Village-MR       47.10      45.94        
 24 Fitzgerald, Molly    9 LIAC-MR                49.46      45.97        
 25 Dimaculangan, Abig   9 Three Village-MR       45.82      46.02        
 26 Sciano, Amanda M    10 LBA-MR                 49.86      46.03        
 27 McGorry, Kacey B     9 Three Village-MR       45.99      46.05        
 28 Puig, Andrea A      10 LIAC-MR                53.87      46.11        
 29 Triglia, Jacueline  10 WISC-MR                50.69      46.17        
 30 McGuire, Mary C     10 LBA-MR                 47.69      46.22        
 31 Johnson, Jenna      10 CSC-MR                 49.31      46.56        
 32 Wagner, Kasey M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.60      46.65        
 33 Nizza, Saffron M     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.30      47.05        
 34 Alexandre, Emmanue   9 Three Village-MR       49.65      47.08        
 35 Johnson, Rylee B    10 LIAC-MR                46.98      47.11        
 36 Filacouris, Melina   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.46      47.44        
 37 Roberts, Salena      9 WISC-MR                48.34      48.04        
 38 Gonzalez, Isabel V   9 LIAC-MR                51.09      48.33        
 39 Das, Mili           10 Sachem-MR              52.70      48.53        
 40 Wolffer, Christen   10 Sachem-MR              49.85      48.80        
 41 Claps, Abigail R     9 HAA-MR                 48.87      49.32        
 42 Roll, Katherine S   10 LBA-MR                 47.09      49.66        
 43 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR                49.01      49.83        
 44 Pucilowski, Gabrie  10 Sachem-MR              50.64      49.90        
 45 D'Andrea, Grace O   10 LBA-MR                 48.63      49.98        
 46 Talsania, Shyamla    9 Sachem-MR            1:03.13      50.33        
 47 Way, Emma A         10 IA-MR                1:00.47      50.43        
 48 Tavera, Abigail B   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.29      50.56        
 49 Giordano, Jessica    9 FA-MR                  51.37      51.21        
 50 Micozzi, Samantha    9 Sachem-MR              55.87      51.29        
 51 Rao, Shivani        10 HAA-MR                 53.17      51.75        
 52 Ofsie, Nicole T      9 LIAC-MR                51.61      51.90        
 53 Somma, Isabella      9 LIAC-MR                57.92      51.91        
 54 Parkes, Kaitlyn M    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.69      52.31        
 55 Askinazi, Zoe        9 LIAC-MR                55.58      52.60        
 56 Rai, Juhi           10 Three Village-MR       53.57      53.05        
 57 Raber, Isabella M   10 FA-MR                  50.22      53.22        
 58 St. Thomas, Alyssa   9 LIAC-MR                54.18      53.31        
 59 Bhasin, Ria          9 LIAC-MR                59.24      53.69        
 60 Bergin, Emily       10 LBA-MR                 56.47      53.95        
 61 Vincent, Sarah R     9 LIAC-MR                59.77      54.14        
 62 Freedhand, Eva R     9 LBA-MR                 50.57      54.78        
 63 Epstein, Sarah E     9 LIAC-MR                57.39      56.20        
 64 Pepe, Gabi O         9 LBA-MR               1:01.92      56.42        
 65 Andrade, Daniela E  10 LIAC-MR                58.43      56.46        
 66 Hong, Kailey        10 LIAC-MR                55.00      57.42        
 67 Betner, Olivia      10 Sachem-MR            1:02.45      58.09        
 68 Marx, Saoirse C      9 LBA-MR                 59.67      59.23        
 69 Kohli, Diya          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.00      59.67        
 70 Pillitteri, Gianna  10 WISC-MR              1:03.60    1:01.47        
 71 Kothapalli, Udithi  10 Sachem-MR            1:10.36    1:04.71        
 72 Gomez, Michelle L    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.16    1:05.36        
 73 Valensisi, Alexa J   9 CSC-MR               1:16.83    1:06.95        
 74 Levine, Paige H      9 Sachem-MR              59.71    1:07.13        
 75 Lane, Sarah E       10 LIAC-MR              1:03.42    1:07.35        
 -- Ednie, Corinne M    10 Sachem-MR              47.17         DQ        
 -- Scanlon, Teagan      9 WISC-MR                46.47         DQ        
 -- Borghardt, Amy G    10 IA-MR                  49.58         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dobrzynski, Tercia  10 IA-MR                  46.29      39.89        
  2 Walker, Abigail E   10 Three Village-MR       43.42      41.44        
  3 Ingrassia, Daniell   9 HAA-MR                 46.44      41.51        
  4 Teplansky, Emily L  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.11      41.55        
  5 McNamara, Jane      10 BBSC-MR                43.94      42.00        
  6 Haberman, Ruby M    10 WISC-MR                43.10      42.01        
  7 Zhang, Michelle M   10 LIAC-MR                45.60      42.29        
  8 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  10 BBSC-MR                44.36      42.36        
  9 Maio, Kate          10 BBSC-MR                43.80      42.41        
 10 Goldaber, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR                42.90      42.66        
 10 Williamson, Jaila   10 FA-MR                  52.22      42.66        
 -- Bass, Jacqueline     9 LIAC-MR                59.82         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:37.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Dobrzynski, Tercia  10 IA-MR                1:35.78    1:30.40         20  
                  46.57     1:30.40 (43.83)                                        
BRON - Division  
  1 Shaw, Kate L        10 LIAC-MR              1:38.54    1:37.13         20  
                  47.10     1:37.13 (50.03)                                        
  2 Bakke, Bernadette    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.48    1:37.40         17  
                  47.09     1:37.40 (50.31)                                        
  3 Grefski, Emma M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.66    1:38.17         16  
                  46.55     1:38.17 (51.62)                                        
  4 Chen, Sophia        10 LIAC-MR              1:38.60    1:38.55         15  
  5 Castano, Tara M      9 BBSC-MR              1:48.06    1:38.67         14  
                  47.81     1:38.67 (50.86)                                        
  6 Brockman, Hannah G   9 Three Village-MR     1:44.59    1:38.70         13  
                  49.25     1:38.70 (49.45)                                        
  7 Ramos, Olivia R     10 FA-MR                1:44.25    1:38.76         12  
                  48.86     1:38.76 (49.90)                                        
  8 McGorry, Kacey B     9 Three Village-MR     1:44.73    1:39.09         11  
                  48.57     1:39.09 (50.52)                                        
  9 Filacouris, Melina   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.95    1:39.50          9  
 10 Schneider, Alexis   10 LIAC-MR              1:42.73    1:39.54          7  
                  50.46     1:39.54 (49.08)                                        
 11 Pavan, Ashley R     10 Sachem-MR            1:41.24    1:39.81          6  
                  50.31     1:39.81 (49.50)                                        
 12 Puig, Andrea A      10 LIAC-MR              1:51.68    1:40.04          5  
 13 Gonzalez, Isabel V   9 LIAC-MR              2:03.00    1:40.25          4  
                  47.72     1:40.25 (52.53)                                        
 14 Fitzgerald, Molly    9 LIAC-MR              1:51.08    1:41.19          3  
                  48.86     1:41.19 (52.33)                                        
 15 Yeh, Madison        10 LIAC-MR              1:42.28    1:41.46          2  
 16 Dimaculangan, Abig   9 Three Village-MR     1:44.78    1:41.68          1  
                  49.34     1:41.68 (52.34)                                        
 17 McCabe, Colleen H    9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:42.22        
                  50.23     1:42.22 (51.99)                                        
 18 Thomas, Asha J       9 Sachem-MR            1:39.38    1:42.92        
                  50.20     1:42.92 (52.72)                                        
 19 Nizza, Saffron M     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.56    1:43.65        
                  49.48     1:43.65 (54.17)                                        
 20 Borghardt, Amy G    10 IA-MR                1:39.99    1:44.37        
 21 D'Andrea, Grace O   10 LBA-MR               1:47.73    1:44.42        
                  50.68     1:44.42 (53.74)                                        
 21 Wagner, Kasey M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.32    1:44.42        
 23 McBride, Olivia C   10 Three Village-MR     1:43.30    1:45.56        
                  51.61     1:45.56 (53.95)                                        
 24 Gharagozlo, Hope L  10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:46.05        
                  49.65     1:46.05 (56.40)                                        
 25 Roll, Katherine S   10 LBA-MR               1:48.89    1:47.11        
                  51.41     1:47.11 (55.70)                                        
 26 Tavera, Abigail B   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.46    1:47.46        
                  51.41     1:47.46 (56.05)                                        
 27 Scheffler, Ava F     9 LIAC-MR              1:57.22    1:47.67        
 28 Dicarlo, Samantha    9 Three Village-MR     1:51.79    1:48.95        
                  51.69     1:48.95 (57.26)                                        
 29 Somma, Isabella      9 LIAC-MR              1:56.13    1:50.61        
                  53.03     1:50.61 (57.58)                                        
 30 Raber, Isabella M   10 FA-MR                1:52.17    1:51.06        
                  55.61     1:51.06 (55.45)                                        
 31 Green, Molly A       9 LBA-MR               1:49.69    1:51.41        
                  52.62     1:51.41 (58.79)                                        
 32 Parkes, Kaitlyn M    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.20    1:53.95        
                  54.42     1:53.95 (59.53)                                        
 33 Rao, Shivani        10 HAA-MR               1:53.67    1:54.30        
 34 St. Thomas, Alyssa   9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:57.04        
                  55.42   1:57.04 (1:01.62)                                        
 35 Hong, Kailey        10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:58.42        
                  55.89   1:58.42 (1:02.53)                                        
 36 Koszalka, Emmie A    9 IA-MR                2:11.18    1:58.93        
                  56.32   1:58.93 (1:02.61)                                        
 37 Drozdowski, Alyssa   9 FA-MR                2:07.93    1:59.45        
 38 Bass, Melissa        9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    2:02.78        
                  58.58   2:02.78 (1:04.20)                                        
 39 Rai, Juhi           10 Three Village-MR     1:57.88    2:04.52        
                1:05.14     2:04.52 (59.38)                                        
 40 Powers, Madeline E  10 LBA-MR               1:59.07    2:04.88        
                1:00.21   2:04.88 (1:04.67)                                        
 41 Epstein, Sarah E     9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    2:06.76        
 42 Timperio, Cyla D    10 LBA-MR               2:19.00    2:08.22        
                  56.92   2:08.22 (1:11.30)                                        
 43 Katevatis, Nicolet   9 LIAC-MR              2:11.12    2:11.48        
 44 Bergin, Emily       10 LBA-MR               2:12.65    2:18.74        
 45 Casey, Chloe M      10 LBA-MR               2:27.53    2:32.23        
                1:11.03   2:32.23 (1:21.20)                                        
 -- Marinucci, Sofia M  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.97         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  45.05          DQ (53.35)                                        
 -- Andrade, Daniela E  10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Claps, Abigail R     9 HAA-MR               1:57.70         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Rubin, Kendall A     9 LBA-MR               1:51.74         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  49.66          DQ (53.79)                                        
 -- Molinaro, Nicole T  10 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  49.24          DQ (53.39)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gormsen, Cavan V     9 LIAC-MR              1:39.32    1:32.65        
                  45.74     1:32.65 (46.91)                                        
  2 Libohova, Emma *    10 Three Village-MR     1:38.06    1:33.10        
                  44.73     1:33.10 (48.37)                                        
  3 Williamson, Jaila   10 FA-MR                1:51.07    1:33.51        
                  44.60     1:33.51 (48.91)                                        
  4 Zhang, Michelle M   10 LIAC-MR              1:43.41    1:35.02        
                  47.27     1:35.02 (47.75)                                        
  5 Kim, Grace J        10 LIAC-MR              1:43.37    1:35.99        
                  46.31     1:35.99 (49.68)                                        
  6 Bies, Dehlia E      10 HAA-MR               1:48.46    1:36.05        
                  47.53     1:36.05 (48.52)                                        
 -- Filagrossi, Isabel  10 FA-MR                1:46.95         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  43.69          DQ (52.32)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  48.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Dobrzynski, Tercia  10 IA-MR                  45.76      46.02         20  
BRON - Division  
  1 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  10 BBSC-MR                51.46      49.22         20  
  2 Filacouris, Melina   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.07      49.29         17  
  3 Goldaber, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR                51.69      49.32         16  
  4 Clark, Leilah T     10 LIAC-MR                50.18      49.83         15  
  5 Haberman, Ruby M    10 WISC-MR                53.85      49.89         14  
  6 Walker, Abigail E   10 Three Village-MR       52.83      50.53         13  
  7 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR                51.60      50.78         12  
  8 Mutarelli, Kiera L   9 Three Village-MR       52.09      51.05         11  
  9 Gharagozlo, Hope L  10 LIAC-MR              1:01.66      51.21          9  
 10 Bies, Dehlia E      10 HAA-MR                 51.10      51.24          7  
 11 Rai, Juhi           10 Three Village-MR       52.63      51.30          5.5
 11 McNamara, Jane      10 BBSC-MR                50.66      51.30          5.5
 13 Scheffler, Ava F     9 LIAC-MR                54.09      51.35          4  
 14 Thomas, Asha J       9 Sachem-MR              51.03      51.37          3  
 15 Libohova, Anna      10 Three Village-MR       52.83      51.51          2  
 16 O'Malley, Kate E    10 WISC-MR                51.82      51.62          1  
 17 Talsania, Shyamla    9 Sachem-MR            1:04.67      51.81        
 18 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR                51.43      51.88        
 19 Rao, Shivani        10 HAA-MR                 52.12      52.00        
 20 Sciano, Amanda M    10 LBA-MR                 52.50      52.33        
 21 Melgar, Noelle R     9 LIAC-MR                52.24      52.34        
 22 Nizza, Saffron M     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.81      52.64        
 23 Dicarlo, Samantha    9 Three Village-MR       53.63      52.81        
 24 Castano, Tara M      9 BBSC-MR                52.12      52.87        
 25 Pillitteri, Gianna  10 WISC-MR                57.51      53.00        
 26 Sheehan, Fainne N    9 IA-MR                  56.20      53.04        
 27 Canudas, Emma L      9 Three Village-MR     1:05.84      53.12        
 28 Dimaculangan, Abig   9 Three Village-MR       55.17      53.14        
 29 Chen, Sophia        10 LIAC-MR                53.43      53.15        
 30 Scanlon, Teagan      9 WISC-MR                54.27      53.20        
 31 Grefski, Emma M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.65      53.33        
 31 Triglia, Jacueline  10 WISC-MR                56.60      53.33        
 33 Marinucci, Sofia M  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.06      53.45        
 34 Gonzalez, Isabel V   9 LIAC-MR                55.12      53.69        
 35 Drozdowski, Alyssa   9 FA-MR                  54.90      53.71        
 36 Tavera, Abigail B   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.81      53.77        
 37 Commike, Samantha   10 FA-MR                  53.86      53.84        
 38 Stapleton, Brianna   9 FA-MR                  52.60      53.86        
 39 DiStefano, Olivia   10 WISC-MR                59.28      53.90        
 40 Hong, Kailey        10 LIAC-MR                55.00      54.06        
 41 Schneider, Alexis   10 LIAC-MR                54.26      54.09        
 42 McBride, Olivia C   10 Three Village-MR       53.98      54.40        
 43 Governali, Johanna   9 IA-MR                  53.61      54.63        
 44 Gormsen, Cavan V     9 LIAC-MR                56.94      54.86        
 45 Raber, Isabella M   10 FA-MR                  54.13      55.06        
 46 D'Andrea, Grace O   10 LBA-MR                 55.66      55.11        
 47 Bergin, Emily       10 LBA-MR                 53.20      55.15        
 48 Kim, Grace J        10 LIAC-MR              1:01.20      55.28        
 49 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR                55.30      55.53        
 50 Andrade, Daniela E  10 LIAC-MR              1:06.54      55.78        
 51 Parkes, Kaitlyn M    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.12      56.00        
 52 Tuffey, Shannon E    9 LBA-MR               1:03.90      56.09        
 53 Katevatis, Nicolet   9 LIAC-MR                58.59      56.30        
 54 Freedhand, Eva R     9 LBA-MR                 58.34      56.40        
 55 Yeh, Madison        10 LIAC-MR              1:04.00      57.41        
 56 Brockman, Hannah G   9 Three Village-MR       57.79      57.42        
 57 McGorry, Kacey B     9 Three Village-MR       57.70      57.62        
 58 Ofsie, Nicole T      9 LIAC-MR              1:05.88      58.19        
 59 Somma, Angelina     10 LIAC-MR                59.48      58.35        
 60 Calabrese, Faith A  10 CSC-MR                 58.67      59.02        
 61 Wagner, Kasey M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.06      59.64        
 62 Epstein, Sarah E     9 LIAC-MR                55.00      59.80        
 63 Claps, Abigail R     9 HAA-MR               1:02.58    1:00.06        
 64 Rubin, Kendall A     9 LBA-MR               1:02.20    1:00.37        
 65 Fitzgerald, Molly    9 LIAC-MR              1:08.92    1:01.39        
 66 Pepe, Gabi O         9 LBA-MR               1:05.12    1:02.00        
 67 Somma, Isabella      9 LIAC-MR              1:11.63    1:02.41        
 68 Levine, Paige H      9 Sachem-MR            1:04.56    1:02.52        
 69 St. Thomas, Alyssa   9 LIAC-MR              1:09.96    1:02.94        
 70 Puig, Andrea A      10 LIAC-MR              1:04.74    1:03.13        
 71 Valensisi, Alexa J   9 CSC-MR               1:12.57    1:05.85        
 72 Maio, Kate          10 BBSC-MR                52.26    1:06.60        
 73 Pucilowski, Gabrie  10 Sachem-MR            1:25.83    1:06.81        
 74 Micozzi, Samantha    9 Sachem-MR            1:10.74    1:08.38        
 75 Wolffer, Christen   10 Sachem-MR            1:17.36    1:09.44        
 76 Kothapalli, Udithi  10 Sachem-MR            1:23.93    1:09.82        
 77 Gomez, Michelle L    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.31    1:11.39        
 78 Ednie, Corinne M    10 Sachem-MR            1:05.51    1:11.59        
 79 Schilling, Johanna   9 LIAC-MR              1:30.15    1:12.91        
 -- Borghardt, Amy G    10 IA-MR                  56.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Molinaro, Nicole T  10 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Williamson, Jaila   10 FA-MR                1:01.20         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Skala, Sarah M      10 WISC-MR                54.66         DQ        
      False start
 -- Bass, Melissa        9 LIAC-MR              1:07.23         DQ        
 -- Manfredonia, Carly  10 CSC-MR               1:06.73         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- McCabe, Colleen H    9 LIAC-MR              1:05.89         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fiore, Bella G      10 Sachem-MR              50.52      44.54        
  2 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR                48.82      45.58        
  3 Bakke, Bernadette    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.53      47.01        
  4 Farrell, Hope M     10 Three Village-MR       48.60      47.56        
  5 Vitale, Megan T     10 LBA-MR                 49.00      47.94        
 -- Maroney, Kali J      9 Lind-MR              1:00.40         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lopez, Cailey A      9 CSC-MR               1:06.47         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:32.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:48.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Sciano, Amanda M    10 LBA-MR               1:54.95    1:50.46         20  
                  54.35     1:50.46 (56.11)                                        
  2 Pillitteri, Gianna  10 WISC-MR              1:55.60    1:50.67         17  
                  54.81     1:50.67 (55.86)                                        
  3 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR              1:54.07    1:50.70         16  
                  54.33     1:50.70 (56.37)                                        
  4 Marinucci, Sofia M  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.60    1:51.15         15  
                  51.15   1:51.15 (1:00.00)                                        
  5 Scheffler, Ava F     9 LIAC-MR              1:52.13    1:51.55         14  
                  53.52     1:51.55 (58.03)                                        
  6 Melgar, Noelle R     9 LIAC-MR              1:52.19    1:51.61         13  
                  52.77     1:51.61 (58.84)                                        
  7 Libohova, Anna      10 Three Village-MR     1:53.64    1:51.83         12  
                  51.35   1:51.83 (1:00.48)                                        
  8 McNamara, Jane      10 BBSC-MR              1:53.37    1:52.32         11  
                  52.72     1:52.32 (59.60)                                        
  9 Tavera, Abigail B   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.53    1:53.02          9  
                  54.49     1:53.02 (58.53)                                        
 10 Castano, Tara M      9 BBSC-MR              1:55.83    1:53.07          7  
                  53.07   1:53.07 (1:00.00)                                        
 11 Roberts, Salena      9 WISC-MR              1:54.35    1:54.18          6  
                  54.24     1:54.18 (59.94)                                        
 12 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR              1:59.50    1:54.29          5  
                  53.71   1:54.29 (1:00.58)                                        
 13 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR              1:57.88    1:54.36          4  
                  56.74     1:54.36 (57.62)                                        
 14 Schneider, Alexis   10 LIAC-MR              1:59.30    1:55.27          3  
                  55.51     1:55.27 (59.76)                                        
 15 Grefski, Emma M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.04    1:55.47          2  
                  55.16   1:55.47 (1:00.31)                                        
 16 Nizza, Saffron M     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.81    1:57.42          1  
                  55.03   1:57.42 (1:02.39)                                        
 17 D'Andrea, Grace O   10 LBA-MR               1:56.30    1:58.39        
                  58.18   1:58.39 (1:00.21)                                        
 18 Borghardt, Amy G    10 IA-MR                2:03.91    1:58.49        
                  57.61   1:58.49 (1:00.88)                                        
 19 Parkes, Kaitlyn M    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.96    1:59.63        
                  57.84   1:59.63 (1:01.79)                                        
 20 Raber, Isabella M   10 FA-MR                1:56.67    2:00.43        
                  59.74   2:00.43 (1:00.69)                                        
 21 Somma, Angelina     10 LIAC-MR              2:05.16    2:00.55        
                  57.41   2:00.55 (1:03.14)                                        
 22 Wagner, Kasey M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.17    2:02.18        
                  58.50   2:02.18 (1:03.68)                                        
 23 Rubin, Kendall A     9 LBA-MR               2:18.31    2:05.32        
                  59.94   2:05.32 (1:05.38)                                        
 24 Gomez, Michelle L    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.27    2:31.56        
                1:12.29   2:31.56 (1:19.27)                                        
 -- Bies, Dehlia E      10 HAA-MR               1:54.94         DQ        
                  52.49          DQ (57.47)                                        
 -- Maio, Kate          10 BBSC-MR              1:58.71         DQ        
                1:04.10        DQ (1:15.33)                                        
 -- Valensisi, Alexa J   9 CSC-MR               2:40.65         DQ        
                1:07.40        DQ (1:15.97)                                        
 -- Skala, Sarah M      10 WISC-MR              1:55.30         DQ        
                  53.51          DQ (59.58)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bakke, Bernadette    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.15    1:42.00        
                  47.70     1:42.00 (54.30)                                        
  2 Clark, Leilah T     10 LIAC-MR              1:49.24    1:42.39        
                  50.54     1:42.39 (51.85)                                        
  3 Goldaber, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR              1:49.07    1:42.78        
                  48.45     1:42.78 (54.33)                                        
  4 Dimaria, Jennifer    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.30    1:43.04        
                  50.73     1:43.04 (52.31)                                        
  4 Libohova, Emma *    10 Three Village-MR     1:49.33    1:43.04        
                  46.79     1:43.04 (56.25)                                        
  6 Zhu, Melody          9 HAA-MR               1:57.15    1:45.03        
                  49.51     1:45.03 (55.52)                                        
  7 Catalano, Farrah    10 BBSC-MR              1:53.43    1:46.41        
                  15.31   1:46.41 (1:31.10)                                        
  8 Bolotova, Nicole    10 IA-MR                1:52.23    1:46.71        
                  51.63     1:46.71 (55.08)                                        
  9 Filacouris, Melina   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.13    1:47.58        
                  51.61     1:47.58 (55.97)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  43.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Zhu, Melody          9 HAA-MR                 47.83      43.98         20  
  2 Dimaria, Jennifer    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.91      44.28         17  
  3 Vitale, Megan T     10 LBA-MR                 45.59      44.78         16  
  4 Mutarelli, Kiera L   9 Three Village-MR       45.04      44.84         15  
  5 Ramos, Olivia R     10 FA-MR                  45.03      45.08         14  
  6 Phelan, Denise G     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.25      45.11         13  
  7 Fiore, Bella G      10 Sachem-MR              50.26      45.81         12  
  8 Zhang, Michelle M   10 LIAC-MR                56.06      46.00         11  
  9 Mulieri, Kelsey      9 WISC-MR                44.34      46.09          9  
 10 Skala, Sarah M      10 WISC-MR                44.72      46.32          7  
 11 McGorry, Kacey B     9 Three Village-MR       46.75      46.54          6  
 12 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  10 BBSC-MR                47.16      46.64          4.5
 12 Maio, Kate          10 BBSC-MR                46.09      46.64          4.5
 14 McNamara, Jane      10 BBSC-MR                45.73      47.99          3  
 15 Veit, Brennyn l      9 Three Village-MR       46.16      48.26          2  
 16 Figueroa, Logan     10 WISC-MR                47.73      48.45          1  
 17 Brockman, Hannah G   9 Three Village-MR       52.95      48.67        
 18 Dimaculangan, Abig   9 Three Village-MR       47.16      48.77        
 19 Johnson, Rylee B    10 LIAC-MR                53.85      48.84        
 20 Roll, Katherine S   10 LBA-MR                 49.61      49.32        
 21 Commike, Samantha   10 FA-MR                  49.19      49.67        
 22 Raber, Isabella M   10 FA-MR                  50.03      51.23        
 23 Green, Molly A       9 LBA-MR                 53.53      51.35        
 24 Bass, Melissa        9 LIAC-MR                45.00      52.68        
 25 Fitzgerald, Molly    9 LIAC-MR                57.75      53.07        
 26 Pucilowski, Gabrie  10 Sachem-MR              57.07      53.32        
 27 Puig, Andrea A      10 LIAC-MR              1:01.42      54.17        
 28 Das, Mili           10 Sachem-MR              57.48      55.39        
 29 Johnson, Jenna      10 CSC-MR                 55.57      56.11        
 30 Rai, Juhi           10 Three Village-MR       54.03      56.79        
 31 Claps, Abigail R     9 HAA-MR                 57.89    1:00.57        
 32 Levine, Paige H      9 Sachem-MR            1:13.63    1:03.40        
 33 Pepe, Gabi O         9 LBA-MR               1:12.28    1:03.68        
 34 Micozzi, Samantha    9 Sachem-MR            1:08.40    1:03.82        
 35 Freedhand, Eva R     9 LBA-MR               1:07.84    1:04.00        
 36 Ednie, Corinne M    10 Sachem-MR              56.48    1:04.35        
 -- McBride, Olivia C   10 Three Village-MR       50.96         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Rao, Shivani        10 HAA-MR                 54.21         DQ        
 -- Triglia, Jacueline  10 WISC-MR                46.81         DQ        
 -- Pavan, Ashley R     10 Sachem-MR              58.69         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Freedman, Lindsay   10 Sachem-MR              58.28         DQ        
 -- Bergin, Emily       10 LBA-MR               1:00.67         DQ        
      Scissors kick
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ingrassia, Daniell   9 HAA-MR                 46.03      40.91        
  2 Catalano, Farrah    10 BBSC-MR                48.11      42.00        
  3 Li, Harmony Y        9 LIAC-MR                44.42      42.58        
  4 Devaney, Kaitlyn A  10 LBA-MR                 46.00      42.77        
  5 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR                46.23      43.46        
  6 Haberman, Ruby M    10 WISC-MR                46.23      43.83        
 -- Raimondi, Francesc  10 LIAC-MR                45.51         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:37.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Sciano, Amanda M    10 LBA-MR               1:43.14    1:39.99         20  
                  48.74     1:39.99 (51.25)                                        
  2 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR              1:42.06    1:40.72         17  
                  45.25     1:40.72 (55.47)                                        
  3 Bolotova, Nicole    10 IA-MR                1:42.86    1:41.88         16  
                  43.68     1:41.88 (58.20)                                        
  4 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  10 BBSC-MR              1:42.68    1:42.19         15  
                  47.31     1:42.19 (54.88)                                        
  5 Farrell, Hope M     10 Three Village-MR     1:41.12    1:44.87         14  
                  49.22     1:44.87 (55.65)                                        
  6 Melgar, Noelle R     9 LIAC-MR              1:46.00    1:46.07         13  
                  48.11     1:46.07 (57.96)                                        
  7 McNamara, Jane      10 BBSC-MR              1:47.91    1:48.70         12  
                  49.66     1:48.70 (59.04)                                        
  8 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:50.83         11  
                  52.11     1:50.83 (58.72)                                        
  9 Cunneen, Elena C     9 IA-MR                1:49.21    1:51.79          9  
                  49.33   1:51.79 (1:02.46)                                        
 10 Goldaber, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:52.55          7  
                  50.25   1:52.55 (1:02.30)                                        
 11 Somma, Angelina     10 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:52.87          6  
                  49.74   1:52.87 (1:03.13)                                        
 12 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:56.18          5  
                  53.32   1:56.18 (1:02.86)                                        
 13 Thomas, Asha J       9 Sachem-MR            1:51.95    1:56.53          4  
                  56.60     1:56.53 (59.93)                                        
 14 Shaw, Kate L        10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:58.03          3  
                  52.66   1:58.03 (1:05.37)                                        
 -- Zhang, Michelle M   10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  51.07        DQ (1:03.18)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Castano, Tara M      9 BBSC-MR              1:41.73    1:35.86        
                  44.69     1:35.86 (51.17)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Dobrzynski, Tercia  10 IA-MR                1:27.78    1:22.80         20  
                  38.55     1:22.80 (44.25)                                        
BRON - Division  
  1 Haberman, Ruby M    10 WISC-MR              1:42.84    1:30.15         20  
                  42.86     1:30.15 (47.29)                                        
  2 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR              1:31.15    1:30.69         17  
                  41.89     1:30.69 (48.80)                                        
  3 Dimaria, Jennifer    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.07    1:30.80         15.5
                  43.50     1:30.80 (47.30)                                        
  3 Catalano, Farrah    10 BBSC-MR              1:34.22    1:30.80         15.5
                  41.66     1:30.80 (49.14)                                        
  5 Bolotova, Nicole    10 IA-MR                1:36.19    1:30.86         14  
                  42.03     1:30.86 (48.83)                                        
  6 Skala, Sarah M      10 WISC-MR              1:32.21    1:30.89         13  
                  40.31     1:30.89 (50.58)                                        
  7 Ramos, Olivia R     10 FA-MR                1:37.02    1:31.01         12  
                  43.26     1:31.01 (47.75)                                        
  8 Walker, Abigail E   10 Three Village-MR     1:31.44    1:31.46         11  
                  41.28     1:31.46 (50.18)                                        
  9 Li, Harmony Y        9 LIAC-MR              1:30.72    1:31.78          9  
                  41.83     1:31.78 (49.95)                                        
 10 Zhu, Melody          9 HAA-MR               1:37.23    1:32.27          7  
                  42.43     1:32.27 (49.84)                                        
 11 Mulieri, Kelsey      9 WISC-MR              1:34.24    1:32.78          6  
                  43.46     1:32.78 (49.32)                                        
 12 Mutarelli, Kiera L   9 Three Village-MR     1:39.65    1:33.74          5  
                  41.62     1:33.74 (52.12)                                        
 13 Devaney, Kaitlyn A  10 LBA-MR               1:40.28    1:33.78          4  
                  43.82     1:33.78 (49.96)                                        
 14 McGuire, Mary C     10 LBA-MR               1:41.93    1:34.10          3  
                  42.82     1:34.10 (51.28)                                        
 15 Libohova, Anna      10 Three Village-MR     1:32.44    1:34.37          2  
                  41.10     1:34.37 (53.27)                                        
 16 Libohova, Emma *    10 Three Village-MR     1:35.91    1:34.85          1  
                  44.95     1:34.85 (49.90)                                        
 17 Alexandre, Emmanue   9 Three Village-MR     1:59.34    1:35.11        
                  46.05     1:35.11 (49.06)                                        
 18 Sheehan, Fainne N    9 IA-MR                1:37.34    1:35.44        
                  42.73     1:35.44 (52.71)                                        
 19 Figueroa, Logan     10 WISC-MR              1:39.34    1:35.69        
                  43.27     1:35.69 (52.42)                                        
 20 Johnson, Rylee B    10 LIAC-MR              1:38.71    1:35.98        
 21 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR              1:36.45    1:35.99        
                  45.42     1:35.99 (50.57)                                        
 22 Scanlon, Teagan      9 WISC-MR              1:44.26    1:36.31        
                  42.39     1:36.31 (53.92)                                        
 23 Castano, Tara M      9 BBSC-MR              1:34.21    1:36.49        
                  44.08     1:36.49 (52.41)                                        
 24 Commike, Samantha   10 FA-MR                1:39.08    1:36.80        
                  43.02     1:36.80 (53.78)                                        
 25 Veit, Brennyn l      9 Three Village-MR     1:38.70    1:36.96        
                  45.06     1:36.96 (51.90)                                        
 26 Dicarlo, Samantha    9 Three Village-MR     1:42.14    1:37.46        
                  43.30     1:37.46 (54.16)                                        
 27 Filacouris, Melina   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.51    1:37.77        
                  47.16     1:37.77 (50.61)                                        
 28 Melgar, Noelle R     9 LIAC-MR              1:41.59    1:38.01        
                  44.86     1:38.01 (53.15)                                        
 29 Thomas, Asha J       9 Sachem-MR            1:39.36    1:38.21        
                  44.06     1:38.21 (54.15)                                        
 30 Dimaculangan, Abig   9 Three Village-MR     1:38.51    1:38.35        
                  47.56     1:38.35 (50.79)                                        
 31 Somma, Angelina     10 LIAC-MR              1:41.06    1:38.82        
                  45.17     1:38.82 (53.65)                                        
 32 Grefski, Emma M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.35    1:39.13        
 33 Governali, Johanna   9 IA-MR                1:41.96    1:39.71        
                  46.12     1:39.71 (53.59)                                        
 34 McGorry, Kacey B     9 Three Village-MR     1:59.25    1:40.18        
                  45.55     1:40.18 (54.63)                                        
 35 Sciano, Amanda M    10 LBA-MR               1:44.27    1:40.99        
                  50.19     1:40.99 (50.80)                                        
 36 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR              1:48.07    1:42.00        
                  48.20     1:42.00 (53.80)                                        
 37 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR              1:43.48    1:42.44        
 38 Roll, Katherine S   10 LBA-MR               1:42.20    1:43.06        
                  48.83     1:43.06 (54.23)                                        
 39 Tavera, Abigail B   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.01    1:43.44        
                  50.43     1:43.44 (53.01)                                        
 39 Wagner, Kasey M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.44    1:43.44        
                  47.31     1:43.44 (56.13)                                        
 41 D'Andrea, Grace O   10 LBA-MR               1:49.11    1:45.98        
                  52.34     1:45.98 (53.64)                                        
 42 Pucilowski, Gabrie  10 Sachem-MR            1:54.90    1:46.00        
                  47.65     1:46.00 (58.35)                                        
 43 Rao, Shivani        10 HAA-MR               1:52.48    1:47.05        
                  50.95     1:47.05 (56.10)                                        
 44 Gonzalez, Isabel V   9 LIAC-MR              1:56.75    1:47.80        
                  47.30   1:47.80 (1:00.50)                                        
 45 Scheffler, Ava F     9 LIAC-MR              1:54.21    1:48.28        
                  55.88     1:48.28 (52.40)                                        
 46 Das, Mili           10 Sachem-MR            1:56.34    1:49.48        
                  49.20   1:49.48 (1:00.28)                                        
 47 Nizza, Saffron M     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.62    1:49.72        
                  53.63     1:49.72 (56.09)                                        
 48 Andrade, Daniela E  10 LIAC-MR              2:06.71    1:50.27        
                  51.99     1:50.27 (58.28)                                        
 49 Puig, Andrea A      10 LIAC-MR              2:05.89    1:51.45        
                  50.98   1:51.45 (1:00.47)                                        
 50 Hong, Kailey        10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:54.31        
                  55.93     1:54.31 (58.38)                                        
 51 Bass, Melissa        9 LIAC-MR              2:22.97    1:54.71        
                  53.16   1:54.71 (1:01.55)                                        
 52 Epstein, Sarah E     9 LIAC-MR              2:03.31    1:55.10        
                  55.71     1:55.10 (59.39)                                        
 53 St. Thomas, Alyssa   9 LIAC-MR              2:02.98    1:55.70        
                  51.92   1:55.70 (1:03.78)                                        
 54 Freedhand, Eva R     9 LBA-MR               2:13.03    1:57.71        
                  56.47   1:57.71 (1:01.24)                                        
 55 Somma, Isabella      9 LIAC-MR              2:08.14    1:58.42        
                  52.66   1:58.42 (1:05.76)                                        
 56 Pepe, Gabi O         9 LBA-MR               2:08.19    1:58.92        
 57 Parkes, Kaitlyn M    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.02    1:59.12        
                  59.33     1:59.12 (59.79)                                        
 58 Ednie, Corinne M    10 Sachem-MR            2:09.39    1:59.47        
                  55.75   1:59.47 (1:03.72)                                        
 59 Vincent, Sarah R     9 LIAC-MR              2:20.87    2:00.79        
                  59.34   2:00.79 (1:01.45)                                        
 60 Levine, Paige H      9 Sachem-MR            2:19.32    2:02.83        
                1:01.57   2:02.83 (1:01.26)                                        
 61 Williamson, Jaila   10 FA-MR                2:06.89    2:08.45        
                1:02.35   2:08.45 (1:06.10)                                        
 62 Lane, Sarah E       10 LIAC-MR              2:24.51    2:18.47        
                1:07.17   2:18.47 (1:11.30)                                        
 -- McCabe, Colleen H    9 LIAC-MR              1:51.23         DQ        
 -- Borghardt, Amy G    10 IA-MR                1:51.56         DQ        
                  50.40          DQ (55.49)                                        
 -- Ofsie, Nicole T      9 LIAC-MR              1:58.20         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  53.65        DQ (1:00.26)                                        
 -- Triglia, Jacueline  10 WISC-MR              1:44.35         DQ        
                  44.51          DQ (52.22)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Teplansky, Emily L  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.35    1:26.70        
                  41.41     1:26.70 (45.29)                                        
  2 Phelan, Denise G     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.17    1:27.32        
                  41.18     1:27.32 (46.14)                                        
  3 Clark, Leilah T     10 LIAC-MR              1:32.05    1:27.33        
                  40.13     1:27.33 (47.20)                                        
  4 Yang, Claire W       9 Three Village-MR     1:30.31    1:28.14        
                  41.67     1:28.14 (46.47)                                        
  5 Raimondi, Francesc  10 LIAC-MR              1:29.19    1:28.16        
                  43.73     1:28.16 (44.43)                                        
 -- Bensen, Kendall L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.37         DQ        
      Delay of meet - Misc
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:13.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Johnson, Rylee B    10 LIAC-MR              3:33.00    3:20.19         20  
                  47.85     1:41.02 (53.17)     2:35.87 (54.85)     3:20.19 (44.32)
  2 Mulieri, Kelsey      9 WISC-MR              3:33.89    3:22.72         17  
                  49.90     1:37.37 (47.47)   2:37.84 (1:00.47)     3:22.72 (44.88)
  3 Ramos, Olivia R     10 FA-MR                3:35.40    3:25.36         16  
                  45.94     1:39.41 (53.47)     2:37.99 (58.58)     3:25.36 (47.37)
  4 Goldaber, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:25.57         15  
                  48.87     1:40.37 (51.50)     2:38.62 (58.25)     3:25.57 (46.95)
  5 McNamara, Jane      10 BBSC-MR              3:27.61    3:26.25         14  
                  49.07     1:36.23 (47.16)   2:39.63 (1:03.40)     3:26.25 (46.62)
  6 Somma, Angelina     10 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:32.26         13  
                  46.98     1:39.81 (52.83)   3:32.92 (1:53.11)         3:32.26 ( )
  7 Gormsen, Cavan V     9 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:34.75         12  
                  42.44     1:41.69 (59.25)   2:47.72 (1:06.03)     3:34.75 (47.03)
  8 Raber, Isabella M   10 FA-MR                3:42.07    3:41.22         11  
                  57.46     1:55.30 (57.84)   2:56.90 (1:01.60)     3:41.22 (44.32)
 -- Melgar, Noelle R     9 LIAC-MR              3:45.00         DQ        
                  46.63                             2:38.35 ( )          DQ (46.27)
 -- Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR              3:25.09         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  47.45     1:39.87 (52.42)     2:38.02 (58.15)          DQ (45.87)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR              3:15.14    2:58.48        
                  42.48     1:29.21 (46.73)     2:19.15 (49.94)     2:58.48 (39.33)
  2 Clark, Leilah T     10 LIAC-MR              3:18.00    3:03.89        
                  38.98     1:26.04 (47.06)     2:24.28 (58.24)     3:03.89 (39.61)
  3 Dimaria, Jennifer    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:26.02    3:11.76        
                  44.18     1:32.05 (47.87)     2:29.77 (57.72)     3:11.76 (41.99)
  4 Li, Harmony Y        9 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:12.73        
                  44.02     1:31.29 (47.27)     2:31.16 (59.87)     3:12.73 (41.57)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  30.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Bourquin, Alyssa R  11 BBSC-MR                31.53      31.20         20  
  2 Galiatsatos, Chris  11 BBSC-MR                31.18      31.44         17  
  3 Prabhakaran, Akank  11 LIAC-MR                32.89      31.81         16  
  4 Krolikiewicz, Emma  12 Sachem-MR              31.57      31.82         15  
  5 Catalan, Kimberly   11 LIAC-MR                31.76      31.83         14  
  6 Eterno, Olivia J    11 HAA-MR                 31.73      31.97         13  
  7 Davis, Bella        11 LBA-MR                 32.78      32.19         12  
  8 Connors, Grace C    11 BBSC-MR                33.19      32.22         11  
  9 Keogler, Dana R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.13      32.31          9  
 10 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR                33.17      32.51          7  
 11 French, Makayla J   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.10      32.59          6  
 12 Najafi, Niaz        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.30      32.62          5  
 13 Seo, Lia            11 LIAC-MR                34.93      32.69          4  
 14 Deignan, Anna E     11 BBSC-MR                33.46      32.72          3  
 15 Lee, Marisa         11 Sachem-MR              32.98      32.76          2  
 16 Furmanik, Nicole    12 Sachem-MR              33.77      32.77          1  
 17 Feigenbaum, Emily   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.28      32.79        
 18 Greco, Emma K       12 Sachem-MR              32.78      32.80        
 19 Dicarlo, Daniella   12 LBA-MR                 34.74      32.87        
 20 Falvey, Hanna M     11 IA-MR                  31.70      32.89        
 20 Oh, Jackie          12 LIAC-MR                32.51      32.89        
 22 Amarando, Alanah Y  11 CSC-MR                 34.69      33.03        
 23 Fulcher, Madison    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.17      33.07        
 24 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR                33.68      33.18        
 25 Leathers, Madeline  11 Sachem-MR              35.13      33.24        
 26 Iaboni, Julia       11 CSC-MR                 33.64      33.27        
 27 Muroff, Rebecca L   12 Three Village-MR       33.01      33.29        
 28 Gaspard, Summer P   12 LIAC-MR                34.62      33.41        
 29 Lettieri, Emma      12 CSC-MR                 33.43      33.45        
 30 Heath, Zoe R        12 LIAC-MR                32.93      33.47        
 31 Przybylo, Alejandr  11 Sachem-MR              39.26      33.50        
 32 McNicholas, Olivia  11 BBSC-MR                33.34      33.59        
 33 Bingham, Anna G     11 LIAC-MR                34.05      33.73        
 34 Tafe, Madison E     11 CSC-MR                 34.94      33.74        
 34 Gerber, Maya        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.22      33.74        
 36 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR                32.75      33.83        
 37 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR                32.42      33.97        
 38 Sztorc, Claudia     11 IA-MR                  34.64      34.04        
 39 Messina, Gianna     12 CSC-MR                 32.42      34.07        
 40 Wu, Asheley         12 LIAC-MR                34.56      34.33        
 41 Allen, Madeline B   11 LBA-MR                 33.47      34.35        
 42 Stromski, Madison   11 IA-MR                  35.07      34.36        
 43 Haugh, Shiyona A    12 Sachem-MR              34.96      34.43        
 44 Quinlan, Erin E     11 LBA-MR                 34.68      34.51        
 45 Causin, Hannah D    11 CSC-MR                 34.96      34.56        
 46 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR                35.73      34.61        
 47 Horne, Siobhan P    11 BBSC-MR                34.34      34.67        
 48 Sobhy, Sabina M     11 BBSC-MR                35.34      34.69        
 49 Raimondi, Ashley J  11 BBSC-MR                35.76      34.89        
 50 Wong, Allison L     12 LIAC-MR                34.35      34.95        
 51 Ferraris, Emily     12 Sachem-MR              37.38      35.02        
 52 Suchy, Amanda       12 Sachem-MR              34.82      35.03        
 53 Bartolotta, Lilia   11 IA-MR                  37.53      35.14        
 54 Szydziak, Sally     11 WISC-MR                33.75      35.16        
 55 Danzy, Jezmyne-Eli  12 CSC-MR                 39.01      35.24        
 56 Devoti, Julia T     11 WISC-MR                36.84      35.41        
 57 Micozzi, Jillian    12 Lind-MR                35.14      35.43        
 58 Fitch, Gianna N     11 LIAC-MR                35.43      35.68        
 59 Cunneen, Carley A   11 IA-MR                  35.67      35.95        
 60 Beleznay, Flora     11 LIAC-MR                35.62      35.96        
 61 Tesser, Morgan B    11 LIAC-MR                36.36      36.04        
 62 Mieczkowska, Olivi  12 LBA-MR                 37.52      36.05        
 63 Collett, Hannah G   11 HAA-MR                 37.74      36.16        
 64 Anderson, Emma R    11 LBA-MR                 37.33      36.20        
 65 Boneville, Ava M    11 LIAC-MR                34.60      36.40        
 66 Iorio, Catherine T  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.48      36.48        
 67 Genao, Sophia K     11 Three Village-MR       35.11      36.52        
 68 Trentacosta, Rebec  11 LIAC-MR                38.17      36.53        
 69 Priola, Kate        11 CSC-MR                 36.60      36.59        
 70 O'Leary, Meghan C   11 Sachem-MR              37.63      36.60        
 71 Cohen, Hannah E     11 BBSC-MR                35.60      36.85        
 72 Martino, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR                37.19      36.88        
 73 Chernavsky, Madeli  11 Sachem-MR              37.77      36.94        
 74 Rowan, Paige V      11 Lind-MR                34.57      36.95        
 75 O'Hara, Kaila       11 CSC-MR                 36.91      37.25        
 76 Gallagher, Kaylee   11 HAA-MR                 37.26      37.42        
 77 Edmonds, Gracie R   11 CSC-MR                 38.03      37.52        
 78 Schlesinger, Rache  11 CSC-MR                 39.10      37.70        
 79 Wiatrak, Sarah      12 WISC-MR                40.56      37.93        
 80 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR                40.15      37.97        
 81 Giambrone, Abigail  12 Sachem-MR              37.30      37.99        
 82 Regev, Eden         11 LIAC-MR                37.92      38.22        
 83 Stahurski, Anna     11 CSC-MR                 37.93      38.34        
 84 Riss, Molly A       11 Sachem-MR              39.81      38.36        
 85 Jimenez, Leanna     12 WISC-MR                39.55      39.11        
 86 Malin, Anna V       11 LIAC-MR                39.82      39.44        
 87 Torres, Madelyn     12 HAA-MR                 41.28      39.51        
 88 Trabulsi, Emily     11 Sachem-MR              41.95      39.53        
 89 Gupta, Eesha A      11 Sachem-MR              38.80      39.85        
 90 Byrne, Gianna R     11 HAA-MR                 38.36      39.93        
 91 de Reyna, Jillian   11 LIAC-MR                42.00      40.00        
 92 Schwartz, Abigail   11 Sachem-MR              38.14      40.02        
 93 Canavan, Heather    11 WISC-MR                39.50      40.54        
 94 Pereira, Victoria   11 Sachem-MR              40.29      41.16        
 95 Zara, Angelica M    11 HAA-MR                 36.99      41.49        
 96 Abtey, Kaitlyn      11 HAA-MR                 42.64      42.35        
 97 Rea, Amanda         11 Sachem-MR              51.39      43.81        
 98 Panchal, Jadyn      11 LIAC-MR                45.67      43.89        
 99 Cirelli, Lizzy A    11 Sachem-MR              41.93      44.15        
100 Kipnis, Amanda T    11 LBA-MR                 47.94      44.50        
101 O'Malley, Keeley    11 HAA-MR                 42.70      44.92        
102 Langford, Lajae L   12 LIAC-MR                45.00      49.09        
103 Clever, Laura D     11 Three Village-MR       48.86      50.24        
104 Laper-Dowling, Jil  11 Sachem-MR              47.05      51.65        
105 Boghra, Nistha      11 Sachem-MR            1:00.96    1:02.28        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mei, Alyssa M       12 Sachem-MR              31.33      29.07        
  2 Dennin, Kerry L     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.37      30.28        
  3 Tsybysheva, Julia   12 Three Village-MR       31.17      30.52        
  4 Roth, Olena L       11 CSC-MR                 31.09      30.65        
  5 Liberato, Natalia   11 IA-MR                  31.09      30.68        
  6 Cybulski, Brianna   11 IA-MR                  31.14      30.78        
  7 Myrianthopoulos, L  12 LIAC-MR                31.38      30.90        
 -- Franco, Michelle    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.90         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Bowers, Brooke H    11 WISC-MR              1:12.74    1:09.00         20  
                  33.25     1:09.00 (35.75)                                        
  2 Wong, Lauren S      11 LIAC-MR              1:11.28    1:09.43         17  
                  33.67     1:09.43 (35.76)                                        
  3 French, Makayla J   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.30    1:09.47         16  
                  32.98     1:09.47 (36.49)                                        
  4 Lim, Hyzell C       12 LIAC-MR              1:09.20    1:09.99         15  
                  32.52     1:09.99 (37.47)                                        
  5 Catalan, Kimberly   11 LIAC-MR              1:09.41    1:10.01         14  
                  33.59     1:10.01 (36.42)                                        
  6 Tsybysheva, Julia   12 Three Village-MR     1:10.13    1:10.18         13  
                  32.68     1:10.18 (37.50)                                        
  7 Greco, Emma K       12 Sachem-MR            1:09.39    1:10.22         12  
                  34.24     1:10.22 (35.98)                                        
  8 Iaboni, Julia       11 CSC-MR               1:15.15    1:10.27         11  
                  34.09     1:10.27 (36.18)                                        
  9 Krolikiewicz, Emma  12 Sachem-MR            1:09.92    1:10.69          9  
                  33.83     1:10.69 (36.86)                                        
 10 Roth, Olena L       11 CSC-MR               1:10.63    1:11.31          7  
                  33.91     1:11.31 (37.40)                                        
 11 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR              1:12.16    1:11.71          6  
                  34.37     1:11.71 (37.34)                                        
 12 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR            1:13.65    1:11.74          5  
                  34.02     1:11.74 (37.72)                                        
 13 McNicholas, Olivia  11 BBSC-MR              1:12.71    1:11.98          4  
                  34.66     1:11.98 (37.32)                                        
 14 Gerber, Maya        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.99    1:12.02          3  
                  34.59     1:12.02 (37.43)                                        
 15 Lettieri, Emma      12 CSC-MR               1:11.50    1:12.26          2  
                  35.10     1:12.26 (37.16)                                        
 16 Keogler, Dana R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.34    1:12.29          1  
                  34.52     1:12.29 (37.77)                                        
 17 Connors, Grace C    11 BBSC-MR              1:14.15    1:12.61        
                  34.04     1:12.61 (38.57)                                        
 18 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR              1:11.59    1:12.82        
                  34.28     1:12.82 (38.54)                                        
 19 Lee, Marisa         11 Sachem-MR            1:14.61    1:12.94        
                  34.80     1:12.94 (38.14)                                        
 20 Prabhakaran, Akank  11 LIAC-MR              1:14.43    1:12.98        
                  34.73     1:12.98 (38.25)                                        
 21 Tafe, Madison E     11 CSC-MR               1:21.14    1:13.09        
                  34.61     1:13.09 (38.48)                                        
 21 Messina, Gianna     12 CSC-MR               1:12.80    1:13.09        
                  34.01     1:13.09 (39.08)                                        
 23 Fulcher, Madison    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.48    1:13.13        
                  34.76     1:13.13 (38.37)                                        
 24 Heath, Zoe R        12 LIAC-MR              1:15.69    1:13.20        
                  34.76     1:13.20 (38.44)                                        
 25 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR              1:09.79    1:13.34        
                  35.03     1:13.34 (38.31)                                        
 26 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR              1:13.23    1:13.35        
                  35.16     1:13.35 (38.19)                                        
 27 Seo, Lia            11 LIAC-MR              1:14.94    1:13.37        
                  35.42     1:13.37 (37.95)                                        
 28 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R   11 Three Village-MR     1:13.51    1:13.78        
                  33.61     1:13.78 (40.17)                                        
 29 Feigenbaum, Emily   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.24    1:14.31        
                  35.52     1:14.31 (38.79)                                        
 30 Furmanik, Nicole    12 Sachem-MR            1:16.29    1:14.47        
                  35.84     1:14.47 (38.63)                                        
 31 Bourquin, Alyssa R  11 BBSC-MR              1:12.12    1:14.67        
                  34.91     1:14.67 (39.76)                                        
 32 Muroff, Rebecca L   12 Three Village-MR     1:14.79    1:14.83        
                  35.27     1:14.83 (39.56)                                        
 33 Deignan, Anna E     11 BBSC-MR              1:19.64    1:15.07        
                  36.32     1:15.07 (38.75)                                        
 34 Bingham, Anna G     11 LIAC-MR              1:13.11    1:15.43        
                  35.78     1:15.43 (39.65)                                        
 35 Gaspard, Summer P   12 LIAC-MR              1:18.20    1:15.60        
                  36.53     1:15.60 (39.07)                                        
 36 Fitch, Gianna N     11 LIAC-MR              1:21.60    1:15.62        
                  36.49     1:15.62 (39.13)                                        
 37 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR              1:16.71    1:15.82        
                  36.86     1:15.82 (38.96)                                        
 38 McCabe, Jillian A   11 LBA-MR               1:14.15    1:16.11        
                  35.44     1:16.11 (40.67)                                        
 39 Raimondi, Ashley J  11 BBSC-MR              1:18.51    1:16.23        
                  37.07     1:16.23 (39.16)                                        
 40 Agoglia, Francesca  12 LBA-MR               1:16.97    1:16.92        
                  36.37     1:16.92 (40.55)                                        
 41 Przybylo, Alejandr  11 Sachem-MR            1:33.73    1:16.96        
                  36.09     1:16.96 (40.87)                                        
 42 Boneville, Ava M    11 LIAC-MR              1:16.22    1:17.04        
                  36.15     1:17.04 (40.89)                                        
 43 Allen, Madeline B   11 LBA-MR               1:19.49    1:17.12        
 44 Infranco, Molly A   11 Three Village-MR     1:15.62    1:17.51        
                  37.15     1:17.51 (40.36)                                        
 45 Causin, Hannah D    11 CSC-MR               1:19.13    1:17.62        
                  36.72     1:17.62 (40.90)                                        
 46 Farrell, Grace J    11 Three Village-MR     1:24.32    1:18.01        
                  36.78     1:18.01 (41.23)                                        
 47 Haugh, Shiyona A    12 Sachem-MR            1:21.63    1:18.03        
                  37.16     1:18.03 (40.87)                                        
 48 Trentacosta, Rebec  11 LIAC-MR              1:21.81    1:18.43        
                  38.16     1:18.43 (40.27)                                        
 49 Chin, Jenna         12 LIAC-MR              1:21.74    1:18.45        
                  36.88     1:18.45 (41.57)                                        
 50 Stickelman, Kayla   11 CSC-MR               1:22.95    1:18.52        
                  35.29     1:18.52 (43.23)                                        
 51 Leathers, Madeline  11 Sachem-MR            1:20.59    1:18.60        
                  38.00     1:18.60 (40.60)                                        
 52 Beleznay, Flora     11 LIAC-MR              1:17.28    1:19.04        
                  38.64     1:19.04 (40.40)                                        
 53 Cowell, Kayla       11 Sachem-MR            1:16.02    1:19.13        
                  36.34     1:19.13 (42.79)                                        
 54 Quinlan, Erin E     11 LBA-MR               1:19.79    1:19.34        
                  37.23     1:19.34 (42.11)                                        
 55 Bacus, Maristella   11 LIAC-MR              1:22.61    1:19.62        
                  37.98     1:19.62 (41.64)                                        
 56 Bartolotta, Lilia   11 IA-MR                1:27.67    1:19.89        
                  38.10     1:19.89 (41.79)                                        
 57 Tesser, Morgan B    11 LIAC-MR              1:19.32    1:20.09        
                  38.36     1:20.09 (41.73)                                        
 58 Wodicka, Shannon J  11 CSC-MR               1:18.89    1:20.23        
                  39.43     1:20.23 (40.80)                                        
 59 Ferraris, Emily     12 Sachem-MR            1:22.32    1:20.37        
                  38.80     1:20.37 (41.57)                                        
 60 Stromski, Madison   11 IA-MR                1:20.50    1:20.73        
                  37.35     1:20.73 (43.38)                                        
 61 Suchy, Amanda       12 Sachem-MR            1:24.25    1:20.78        
                  39.31     1:20.78 (41.47)                                        
 62 Lau, Anabelle       11 LIAC-MR              1:21.51    1:20.94        
                  37.00     1:20.94 (43.94)                                        
 63 Iorio, Catherine T  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.26    1:21.15        
                  39.08     1:21.15 (42.07)                                        
 64 Saggio, Emma R      12 Three Village-MR     1:23.19    1:21.24        
                  38.83     1:21.24 (42.41)                                        
 65 Riss, Molly A       11 Sachem-MR            1:23.70    1:21.69        
                  38.86     1:21.69 (42.83)                                        
 66 Cohen, Hannah E     11 BBSC-MR              1:23.12    1:22.39        
                  17.09   1:22.39 (1:05.30)                                        
 67 Renda, Tara L       11 BBSC-MR              1:18.64    1:22.88        
                  38.08     1:22.88 (44.80)                                        
 68 Anderson, Emma R    11 LBA-MR               1:22.03    1:23.39        
                  39.95     1:23.39 (43.44)                                        
 69 Singer, Gillian D   12 IA-MR                1:24.29    1:23.85        
                  38.93     1:23.85 (44.92)                                        
 70 Abel, Brigitte M    11 IA-MR                1:20.64    1:24.45        
                  40.21     1:24.45 (44.24)                                        
 71 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR              1:25.19    1:25.27        
                  40.31     1:25.27 (44.96)                                        
 72 Torre, Samantha R   11 Three Village-MR     1:26.35    1:26.00        
                  39.91     1:26.00 (46.09)                                        
 73 de Reyna, Jillian   11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:26.10        
                  40.54     1:26.10 (45.56)                                        
 74 Gallagher, Kaylee   11 HAA-MR               1:29.59    1:27.33        
                  41.34     1:27.33 (45.99)                                        
 75 McKenna, Kayla      11 WISC-MR              1:21.97    1:27.85        
                  42.03     1:27.85 (45.82)                                        
 76 Verbeke, Angelina   11 WISC-MR              1:36.23    1:29.71        
                  42.59     1:29.71 (47.12)                                        
 77 Schwartz, Abigail   11 Sachem-MR            1:29.54    1:29.75        
                  43.72     1:29.75 (46.03)                                        
 78 Gupta, Eesha A      11 Sachem-MR            1:27.68    1:29.86        
                  42.82     1:29.86 (47.04)                                        
 79 Malin, Anna V       11 LIAC-MR              1:31.24    1:29.96        
                  43.34     1:29.96 (46.62)                                        
 80 Giambrone, Abigail  12 Sachem-MR            1:26.19    1:30.16        
                  42.98     1:30.16 (47.18)                                        
 81 Trabulsi, Emily     11 Sachem-MR            1:35.19    1:30.33        
                  42.81     1:30.33 (47.52)                                        
 82 Canavan, Heather    11 WISC-MR              1:29.57    1:30.77        
                1:31.26         1:30.77 ( )                                        
 83 Torres, Madelyn     12 HAA-MR               1:38.12    1:31.41        
                  43.50     1:31.41 (47.91)                                        
 84 Wiatrak, Sarah      12 WISC-MR              1:33.43    1:31.69        
                  43.48     1:31.69 (48.21)                                        
 85 Zara, Angelica M    11 HAA-MR               1:34.47    1:31.83        
                  40.30     1:31.83 (51.53)                                        
 86 Stahurski, Anna     11 CSC-MR               1:32.18    1:32.56        
                  41.80     1:32.56 (50.76)                                        
 87 Byrne, Gianna R     11 HAA-MR               1:29.63    1:33.03        
                  42.90     1:33.03 (50.13)                                        
 88 Pereira, Victoria   11 Sachem-MR            1:35.62    1:38.64        
                  46.02     1:38.64 (52.62)                                        
 89 Kipnis, Amanda T    11 LBA-MR               1:44.82    1:42.50        
                  46.22     1:42.50 (56.28)                                        
 90 Cirelli, Lizzy A    11 Sachem-MR            1:40.39    1:43.15        
                  46.19     1:43.15 (56.96)                                        
 91 Rea, Amanda         11 Sachem-MR            2:02.92    1:43.97        
                  47.10     1:43.97 (56.87)                                        
 92 Laper-Dowling, Jil  11 Sachem-MR            1:54.32    1:54.88        
                  53.33   1:54.88 (1:01.55)                                        
 93 Langford, Lajae L   12 LIAC-MR              1:47.55    1:55.17        
                  53.74   1:55.17 (1:01.43)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gamble, Kathryn L   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.19    1:04.99        
                  31.67     1:04.99 (33.32)                                        
  2 Freedhand, Malia J  11 LBA-MR               1:08.49    1:07.35        
                  32.19     1:07.35 (35.16)                                        
  3 Gucciardo, Gianna   12 FA-MR                1:09.69    1:07.72        
                  32.86     1:07.72 (34.86)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Falvey, Hanna M     11 IA-MR                2:23.56    2:27.74         20  
                  33.90     1:11.16 (37.26)   2:27.74 (1:16.58)                    
BRON - Division  
  1 Davis, Bella        11 LBA-MR               2:29.07    2:26.08         20  
                  33.65     1:10.65 (37.00)     1:48.79 (38.14)     2:26.08 (37.29)
  2 Krolikiewicz, Emma  12 Sachem-MR            2:30.98    2:28.39         17  
                  33.33     1:11.45 (38.12)     1:51.44 (39.99)     2:28.39 (36.95)
  3 Mei, Alyssa M       12 Sachem-MR            2:34.03    2:29.04         16  
                  31.69     1:08.24 (36.55)     1:49.88 (41.64)     2:29.04 (39.16)
  4 Wolffer, Katie P    12 Sachem-MR            2:39.50    2:30.57         15  
                  32.44     1:10.24 (37.80)     1:50.81 (40.57)     2:30.57 (39.76)
  5 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR              2:30.94    2:31.28         14  
                  34.11     1:12.77 (38.66)     1:53.00 (40.23)     2:31.28 (38.28)
  6 Myrianthopoulos, L  12 LIAC-MR              2:28.88    2:31.45         13  
                  33.91     1:12.16 (38.25)     1:52.33 (40.17)     2:31.45 (39.12)
  7 Greco, Emma K       12 Sachem-MR            2:33.27    2:31.86         12  
                  35.43     1:15.07 (39.64)     1:54.34 (39.27)     2:31.86 (37.52)
  8 Catalan, Kimberly   11 LIAC-MR              2:29.35    2:32.42         11  
                  34.76     1:12.55 (37.79)     1:52.39 (39.84)     2:32.42 (40.03)
  9 Roth, Olena L       11 CSC-MR                    NT    2:33.53          9  
 10 Schatz, Sarah A     12 Sachem-MR            2:33.86    2:33.80          7  
                  33.96     1:13.06 (39.10)     1:52.95 (39.89)     2:33.80 (40.85)
 11 Wong, Lauren S      11 LIAC-MR              2:40.21    2:33.86          6  
                  35.02     1:14.52 (39.50)     1:55.00 (40.48)     2:33.86 (38.86)
 12 Tsybysheva, Julia   12 Three Village-MR     2:35.88    2:34.16          5  
                  33.92     1:12.92 (39.00)     1:54.19 (41.27)     2:34.16 (39.97)
 13 Gerber, Maya        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.25    2:34.60          4  
                  35.30     1:15.35 (40.05)     1:55.51 (40.16)     2:34.60 (39.09)
 14 Lim, Hyzell C       12 LIAC-MR              2:30.43    2:34.61          3  
                  33.65     1:12.16 (38.51)     1:53.42 (41.26)     2:34.61 (41.19)
 15 Fulcher, Madison    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.19    2:36.18          2  
 16 Lettieri, Emma      12 CSC-MR               2:56.05    2:37.24          1  
                  36.60     1:16.25 (39.65)     1:57.38 (41.13)     2:37.24 (39.86)
 17 Prabhakaran, Akank  11 LIAC-MR              2:41.76    2:38.68        
                  35.03     1:15.20 (40.17)     1:58.95 (43.75)     2:38.68 (39.73)
 18 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR              2:40.49    2:38.77        
                  35.83     1:16.21 (40.38)     1:58.78 (42.57)     2:38.77 (39.99)
 19 Bingham, Anna G     11 LIAC-MR              2:37.69    2:39.03        
                  37.16     1:18.08 (40.92)     1:59.56 (41.48)     2:39.03 (39.47)
 20 Keogler, Dana R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.34    2:39.56        
                  36.04     1:16.35 (40.31)     1:59.07 (42.72)     2:39.56 (40.49)
 21 McNicholas, Olivia  11 BBSC-MR              2:40.57    2:39.74        
                  34.87     1:14.35 (39.48)     1:57.62 (43.27)     2:39.74 (42.12)
 22 Feigenbaum, Emily   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.22    2:40.20        
                  36.13     1:18.13 (42.00)     2:01.07 (42.94)     2:40.20 (39.13)
 23 Messina, Gianna     12 CSC-MR                    NT    2:40.25        
                  36.72     1:17.55 (40.83)     2:00.04 (42.49)     2:40.25 (40.21)
 23 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR            2:43.94    2:40.25        
                  36.76     1:18.89 (42.13)     2:01.44 (42.55)     2:40.25 (38.81)
 25 Eterno, Olivia J    11 HAA-MR               2:52.09    2:41.35        
                  34.75     1:15.93 (41.18)     1:59.23 (43.30)     2:41.35 (42.12)
 26 Muroff, Rebecca L   12 Three Village-MR     3:03.78    2:41.59        
                  34.83     1:15.81 (40.98)     1:58.98 (43.17)     2:41.59 (42.61)
 27 Heath, Zoe R        12 LIAC-MR              2:48.00    2:41.62        
                  35.79     1:17.48 (41.69)     2:00.59 (43.11)     2:41.62 (41.03)
 28 Seo, Lia            11 LIAC-MR              2:43.13    2:41.80        
                  35.96     1:17.82 (41.86)     2:01.18 (43.36)     2:41.80 (40.62)
 29 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR              2:46.17    2:42.61        
                  34.69     1:16.07 (41.38)     2:00.56 (44.49)     2:42.61 (42.05)
 30 Beleznay, Flora     11 LIAC-MR              2:43.81    2:44.43        
                  37.51     1:19.95 (42.44)     2:03.77 (43.82)     2:44.43 (40.66)
 31 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR              2:38.06    2:44.76        
                  36.89     1:19.95 (43.06)     2:03.18 (43.23)     2:44.76 (41.58)
 32 Infranco, Molly A   11 Three Village-MR     2:47.04    2:45.25        
                  37.44     1:19.55 (42.11)     2:03.78 (44.23)     2:45.25 (41.47)
 33 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R   11 Three Village-MR     2:55.59    2:45.64        
                  35.83     1:17.62 (41.79)     2:03.03 (45.41)     2:45.64 (42.61)
 34 Boneville, Ava M    11 LIAC-MR              2:45.63    2:45.70        
                  35.74     1:18.38 (42.64)     2:03.39 (45.01)     2:45.70 (42.31)
 35 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR              2:38.25    2:45.98        
                  37.98     1:21.89 (43.91)     2:04.24 (42.35)     2:45.98 (41.74)
 36 Connors, Grace C    11 BBSC-MR              2:39.72    2:46.12        
                  36.81     1:17.11 (40.30)     2:01.88 (44.77)     2:46.12 (44.24)
 37 Haugh, Shiyona A    12 Sachem-MR            2:57.71    2:46.49        
                  35.70     1:18.10 (42.40)     2:03.43 (45.33)     2:46.49 (43.06)
 38 Oh, Jackie          12 LIAC-MR              2:37.94    2:47.19        
                  37.68     1:20.54 (42.86)     2:03.75 (43.21)     2:47.19 (43.44)
 39 Cowell, Kayla       11 Sachem-MR            2:59.54    2:47.83        
                  36.18     1:17.31 (41.13)     2:03.02 (45.71)     2:47.83 (44.81)
 40 Iorio, Catherine T  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.82    2:48.39        
                  37.81     1:21.21 (43.40)     2:05.41 (44.20)     2:48.39 (42.98)
 41 Quinlan, Erin E     11 LBA-MR               3:01.23    2:48.56        
                  37.65     1:21.01 (43.36)     2:05.84 (44.83)     2:48.56 (42.72)
 42 Gaspard, Summer P   12 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:50.59        
                  37.39     1:22.73 (45.34)     2:10.37 (47.64)     2:50.59 (40.22)
 43 Wong, Allison L     12 LIAC-MR              2:48.00    2:50.82        
                  35.83     1:17.89 (42.06)     2:04.48 (46.59)     2:50.82 (46.34)
 44 Tesser, Morgan B    11 LIAC-MR              2:54.99    2:52.29        
                  39.28     1:22.77 (43.49)     2:09.07 (46.30)     2:52.29 (43.22)
 45 Farrell, Grace J    11 Three Village-MR     3:01.62    2:53.87        
 46 Bacus, Maristella   11 LIAC-MR              3:01.00    2:54.46        
                  37.91     1:22.19 (44.28)     2:10.05 (47.86)     2:54.46 (44.41)
 47 Przybylo, Alejandr  11 Sachem-MR            3:30.82    2:55.06        
 48 Fitch, Gianna N     11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:55.86        
                  36.70     1:20.53 (43.83)     2:07.73 (47.20)     2:55.86 (48.13)
 49 Regev, Eden         11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:58.20        
                  38.96     1:24.03 (45.07)     2:12.72 (48.69)     2:58.20 (45.48)
 50 Suchy, Amanda       12 Sachem-MR            3:07.25    2:58.24        
                  39.27     1:25.56 (46.29)     2:08.64 (43.08)     2:58.24 (49.60)
 51 Causin, Hannah D    11 CSC-MR                    NT    2:58.49        
                  37.53     1:22.62 (45.09)     2:12.68 (50.06)     2:58.49 (45.81)
 52 Ferraris, Emily     12 Sachem-MR            3:11.73    2:58.53        
                  40.66     1:28.73 (48.07)     2:15.98 (47.25)     2:58.53 (42.55)
 53 Wu, Asheley         12 LIAC-MR              3:17.61    3:01.18        
 54 Chin, Jenna         12 LIAC-MR              3:00.15    3:02.10        
                  37.42     1:23.84 (46.42)     2:11.89 (48.05)     3:02.10 (50.21)
 55 Lau, Anabelle       11 LIAC-MR              2:58.19    3:02.22        
                  38.13     1:24.04 (45.91)     2:15.23 (51.19)     3:02.22 (46.99)
 56 Riss, Molly A       11 Sachem-MR            3:09.05    3:03.32        
                  39.85     1:25.18 (45.33)     2:11.69 (46.51)     3:03.32 (51.63)
 57 Holler, Erin E      11 HAA-MR               3:06.03    3:07.90        
                  40.81     1:28.37 (47.56)     2:19.33 (50.96)     3:07.90 (48.57)
 58 O'Leary, Meghan C   11 Sachem-MR            3:07.61    3:08.65        
                  38.49     1:26.31 (47.82)     2:17.67 (51.36)     3:08.65 (50.98)
 59 Schwartz, Abigail   11 Sachem-MR            3:30.49    3:08.99        
 60 Torre, Samantha R   11 Three Village-MR     3:10.83    3:09.13        
 61 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:09.37        
                  41.22     1:29.99 (48.77)     2:21.49 (51.50)     3:09.37 (47.88)
 62 Giambrone, Abigail  12 Sachem-MR            3:12.03    3:10.19        
                  42.53     1:31.55 (49.02)     2:21.86 (50.31)     3:10.19 (48.33)
 63 Malin, Anna V       11 LIAC-MR              3:12.00    3:13.80        
 64 Torres, Madelyn     12 HAA-MR               4:01.02    3:35.71        
                  48.57     1:42.67 (54.10)     2:39.64 (56.97)     3:35.71 (56.07)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Nasta, Gianna N     12 Three Village-MR     2:26.15    2:20.36        
                  31.35     1:07.24 (35.89)     1:44.76 (37.52)     2:20.36 (35.60)
  2 Cano, Andrea        12 CSC-MR               2:49.27    2:23.24        
                  33.03     1:09.04 (36.01)     1:45.90 (36.86)     2:23.24 (37.34)
  3 Liberato, Natalia   11 IA-MR                2:30.00    2:23.74        
                  32.71     1:09.69 (36.98)     1:46.77 (37.08)     2:23.74 (36.97)
  4 Gamble, Kathryn L   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.97    2:24.87        
                  34.03     1:11.26 (37.23)     1:49.34 (38.08)     2:24.87 (35.53)
  5 McKenna, Grace A    12 BBSC-MR              2:32.24    2:25.20        
                  33.83     1:09.97 (36.14)     1:47.82 (37.85)     2:25.20 (37.38)
  6 Freedhand, Malia J  11 LBA-MR               2:26.67    2:25.48        
                  32.68     1:09.41 (36.73)     1:47.66 (38.25)     2:25.48 (37.82)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:57.99  ZQ
              6:01.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  6:20.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Nasta, Gianna N     12 Three Village-MR     6:40.96    6:22.15         20  
                  31.54     1:07.57 (36.03)     1:45.32 (37.75)     2:24.19 (38.87)
        3:04.37 (40.18)     3:45.43 (41.06)     4:26.40 (40.97)     5:06.90 (40.50)
        5:46.29 (39.39)     6:22.15 (35.86)                                        
  2 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR              6:29.60    6:24.54         17  
                  33.72     1:11.87 (38.15)     1:51.22 (39.35)     2:30.39 (39.17)
        3:10.05 (39.66)     3:49.60 (39.55)     4:29.43 (39.83)     5:08.80 (39.37)
        5:47.88 (39.08)     6:24.54 (36.66)                                        
  3 Franco, Vanessa     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:13.14    6:27.72         16  
            5:34.28 ( )     6:27.72 (53.44)                                        
  4 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR              6:43.16    6:28.62         15  
                  34.74     1:13.94 (39.20)     1:53.84 (39.90)     2:33.82 (39.98)
        3:12.78 (38.96)     3:52.40 (39.62)     4:31.95 (39.55)     5:11.43 (39.48)
        5:50.63 (39.20)     6:28.62 (37.99)                                        
  5 McKenna, Grace A    12 BBSC-MR              6:50.48    6:35.62         14  
                  35.08     1:14.30 (39.22)     1:54.86 (40.56)     2:35.26 (40.40)
        3:15.40 (40.14)     3:57.15 (41.75)     4:37.15 (40.00)     5:18.38 (41.23)
        5:58.64 (40.26)     6:35.62 (36.98)                                        
  6 Coloma, Victoria    11 LIAC-MR              6:29.22    6:35.91         13  
                  33.81     1:11.20 (37.39)     1:50.03 (38.83)     2:29.77 (39.74)
        3:09.78 (40.01)     3:50.74 (40.96)     4:31.91 (41.17)     5:14.27 (42.36)
        5:56.05 (41.78)     6:35.91 (39.86)                                        
  7 Krolikiewicz, Emma  12 Sachem-MR            6:52.56    6:36.02         12  
                  34.58     1:13.63 (39.05)     1:53.97 (40.34)     2:34.90 (40.93)
        3:15.57 (40.67)     3:56.64 (41.07)     4:37.18 (40.54)     5:18.32 (41.14)
        5:58.49 (40.17)     6:36.02 (37.53)                                        
  8 Myrianthopoulos, L  12 LIAC-MR              6:42.34    6:37.43         11  
                  34.57     1:14.03 (39.46)     1:54.17 (40.14)     2:34.56 (40.39)
        3:14.51 (39.95)     3:55.31 (40.80)     4:36.22 (40.91)     5:18.22 (42.00)
        5:58.89 (40.67)     6:37.43 (38.54)                                        
  9 Wong, Lauren S      11 LIAC-MR              7:01.00    6:40.02          9  
                  34.60     1:13.90 (39.30)     1:55.67 (41.77)     2:37.09 (41.42)
        3:18.75 (41.66)     4:00.69 (41.94)     4:42.27 (41.58)     5:23.12 (40.85)
        6:03.66 (40.54)     6:40.02 (36.36)                                        
 10 Fulcher, Madison    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:13.51    6:53.71          7  
                  35.49     1:15.99 (40.50)     1:58.81 (42.82)     2:40.75 (41.94)
        3:22.99 (42.24)     4:06.35 (43.36)     4:49.37 (43.02)     5:32.80 (43.43)
        6:14.02 (41.22)     6:53.71 (39.69)                                        
 11 Catalan, Kimberly   11 LIAC-MR              6:45.81    6:54.06          6  
                  34.82     1:14.51 (39.69)     1:55.87 (41.36)     2:37.26 (41.39)
        3:19.13 (41.87)     4:02.23 (43.10)     4:45.56 (43.33)     5:29.64 (44.08)
        6:13.52 (43.88)     6:54.06 (40.54)                                        
 12 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR              7:15.00    6:54.20          5  
                  36.51     1:19.16 (42.65)     2:02.49 (43.33)     2:43.93 (41.44)
        3:25.10 (41.17)     4:08.47 (43.37)     4:52.25 (43.78)     5:34.88 (42.63)
        6:16.79 (41.91)     6:54.20 (37.41)                                        
 13 Wolffer, Katie P    12 Sachem-MR            7:12.00    6:59.41          4  
                  34.94     1:14.51 (39.57)     1:56.46 (41.95)                    
                                                                        5:34.20 ( )
      6:59.41 (1:25.21)                                                            
 14 Feigenbaum, Emily   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         8:00.99    7:00.46          3  
                  37.55     1:20.37 (42.82)     2:04.16 (43.79)     2:48.06 (43.90)
        3:31.47 (43.41)     4:13.09 (41.62)     4:57.36 (44.27)     5:41.22 (43.86)
        6:23.74 (42.52)     7:00.46 (36.72)                                        
 15 Valdez, Matiana K   11 BBSC-MR              7:02.69    7:01.10          2  
                  36.44     1:17.75 (41.31)     2:00.75 (43.00)     2:43.45 (42.70)
        3:26.58 (43.13)     4:10.60 (44.02)     4:54.08 (43.48)     5:38.00 (43.92)
        6:21.44 (43.44)     7:01.10 (39.66)                                        
 16 McNicholas, Olivia  11 BBSC-MR              7:17.77    7:04.14          1  
                  36.40     1:17.91 (41.51)     2:02.02 (44.11)     2:44.67 (42.65)
        3:28.50 (43.83)     4:12.58 (44.08)     4:56.28 (43.70)     5:40.11 (43.83)
        6:22.81 (42.70)     7:04.14 (41.33)                                        
 17 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR              7:03.00    7:06.75        
                  36.25     1:17.67 (41.42)     2:01.41 (43.74)     2:45.40 (43.99)
        3:30.10 (44.70)     4:14.19 (44.09)     4:58.31 (44.12)     5:42.45 (44.14)
        6:26.43 (43.98)     7:06.75 (40.32)                                        
 18 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR            7:22.49    7:11.14        
                  38.87     1:22.28 (43.41)     2:06.07 (43.79)     2:50.51 (44.44)
        3:35.02 (44.51)     4:20.46 (45.44)     5:04.38 (43.92)     5:48.60 (44.22)
        6:32.28 (43.68)     7:11.14 (38.86)                                        
 19 Prabhakaran, Akank  11 LIAC-MR              6:51.99    7:11.92        
                  35.19     1:17.37 (42.18)     2:02.43 (45.06)     2:47.59 (45.16)
        3:32.77 (45.18)     4:16.67 (43.90)     5:01.25 (44.58)     5:46.65 (45.40)
        6:30.67 (44.02)     7:11.92 (41.25)                                        
 20 Lee, Marisa         11 Sachem-MR            7:10.00    7:16.95        
                  36.79     1:18.30 (41.51)     2:01.45 (43.15)     2:45.99 (44.54)
        3:31.52 (45.53)     4:17.37 (45.85)     5:03.77 (46.40)     5:49.74 (45.97)
        6:35.34 (45.60)     7:16.95 (41.61)                                        
 21 Boneville, Ava M    11 LIAC-MR              7:05.00    7:23.46        
                  38.59     1:22.59 (44.00)     2:07.31 (44.72)     2:51.87 (44.56)
        3:38.17 (46.30)     4:23.52 (45.35)     5:09.62 (46.10)     5:55.21 (45.59)
        6:40.06 (44.85)     7:23.46 (43.40)                                        
 22 Sobhy, Sabina M     11 BBSC-MR              7:48.83    7:26.77        
                  39.37     1:24.20 (44.83)     2:09.06 (44.86)     2:54.31 (45.25)
        3:40.50 (46.19)     4:26.77 (46.27)     5:13.75 (46.98)     5:59.50 (45.75)
        6:44.76 (45.26)     7:26.77 (42.01)                                        
 23 Deignan, Anna E     11 BBSC-MR              8:30.72    7:38.83        
                  37.47     1:21.66 (44.19)     2:07.77 (46.11)     2:55.44 (47.67)
        3:43.62 (48.18)     4:32.22 (48.60)     5:20.77 (48.55)     6:08.85 (48.08)
      7:38.83 (1:29.98)                                                            
 24 Tesser, Morgan B    11 LIAC-MR              7:35.00    7:41.22        
                  40.46     1:25.22 (44.76)     2:11.81 (46.59)     2:58.64 (46.83)
        3:45.99 (47.35)     4:33.96 (47.97)     5:22.38 (48.42)     6:09.80 (47.42)
        6:56.40 (46.60)     7:41.22 (44.82)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hsieh, Kaitlin      11 LIAC-MR              6:25.88    6:07.07        
                  31.64     1:07.91 (36.27)     1:44.13 (36.22)     2:21.30 (37.17)
        2:58.46 (37.16)     3:35.93 (37.47)     4:14.42 (38.49)     4:53.31 (38.89)
        5:31.78 (38.47)     6:07.07 (35.29)                                        
  2 Duong, Patricia M   12 LIAC-MR              6:22.31    6:13.34        
                  32.35     1:08.73 (36.38)     1:46.21 (37.48)     2:24.40 (38.19)
        3:03.00 (38.60)     3:41.20 (38.20)     4:19.30 (38.10)     4:57.32 (38.02)
        5:36.30 (38.98)     6:13.34 (37.04)                                        
  3 Kreuscher, Camryn   12 IA-MR                6:39.02    6:15.47        
                  33.14     1:09.31 (36.17)     1:47.24 (37.93)     2:25.75 (38.51)
        3:04.18 (38.43)     3:43.03 (38.85)     4:21.32 (38.29)     4:59.56 (38.24)
        5:38.55 (38.99)     6:15.47 (36.92)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  37.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Krolikiewicz, Emma  12 Sachem-MR              38.33      38.18         20  
  2 Eterno, Olivia J    11 HAA-MR                 38.98      38.19         17  
  3 Lau, Anabelle       11 LIAC-MR                38.89      38.25         16  
  4 Sztorc, Claudia     11 IA-MR                  40.00      38.50         15  
  5 Sobhy, Sabina M     11 BBSC-MR                38.21      38.82         14  
  6 Wolffer, Katie P    12 Sachem-MR              39.39      38.84         13  
  7 Seo, Lia            11 LIAC-MR                40.04      39.16         12  
  8 Connors, Grace C    11 BBSC-MR                40.21      39.22         11  
  9 Bourquin, Alyssa R  11 BBSC-MR                40.01      39.32          9  
 10 Prabhakaran, Akank  11 LIAC-MR                39.35      39.35          7  
 11 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR                39.05      39.38          6  
 12 Allen, Madeline B   11 LBA-MR                 40.55      39.44          5  
 13 Davis, Bella        11 LBA-MR                 38.37      39.65          4  
 14 French, Makayla J   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.73      39.69          3  
 15 Muroff, Rebecca L   12 Three Village-MR       42.54      39.70          2  
 16 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR                40.72      39.74          1  
 17 Najafi, Niaz        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.52      39.80        
 18 Leathers, Madeline  11 Sachem-MR              39.78      39.94        
 19 Falvey, Hanna M     11 IA-MR                  38.62      40.00        
 20 Heath, Zoe R        12 LIAC-MR                39.32      40.12        
 21 Quinlan, Erin E     11 LBA-MR                 39.29      40.14        
 22 McKenna, Grace A    12 BBSC-MR                41.42      40.42        
 23 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR                39.13      40.45        
 24 Bingham, Anna G     11 LIAC-MR                39.98      41.12        
 25 Haugh, Shiyona A    12 Sachem-MR              41.21      41.30        
 25 Fitch, Gianna N     11 LIAC-MR                40.34      41.30        
 27 Bacus, Maristella   11 LIAC-MR                42.01      41.34        
 28 Raimondi, Ashley J  11 BBSC-MR                40.75      41.42        
 28 Boneville, Ava M    11 LIAC-MR                39.29      41.42        
 30 McCabe, Jillian A   11 LBA-MR                 40.18      41.45        
 31 Devoti, Julia T     11 WISC-MR                42.65      41.47        
 32 Szydziak, Sally     11 WISC-MR                43.70      41.51        
 33 Deignan, Anna E     11 BBSC-MR                42.90      41.62        
 34 Abel, Brigitte M    11 IA-MR                  42.24      41.66        
 35 Singer, Gillian D   12 IA-MR                  40.04      41.69        
 36 Beleznay, Flora     11 LIAC-MR                40.76      41.73        
 37 Cowell, Kayla       11 Sachem-MR              41.66      41.75        
 38 Chernavsky, Madeli  11 Sachem-MR              41.15      41.84        
 39 Furmanik, Nicole    12 Sachem-MR              41.50      41.91        
 40 Genao, Sophia K     11 Three Village-MR       40.61      41.97        
 41 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR                42.39      42.01        
 42 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R   11 Three Village-MR       40.86      42.12        
 43 Tesser, Morgan B    11 LIAC-MR                43.60      42.15        
 44 Riss, Molly A       11 Sachem-MR              45.62      42.50        
 45 Iorio, Catherine T  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.59      42.52        
 46 Holler, Erin E      11 HAA-MR                 42.46      42.82        
 47 Fulcher, Madison    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.13      42.91        
 48 Przybylo, Alejandr  11 Sachem-MR              49.23      43.47        
 49 Agoglia, Francesca  12 LBA-MR                 39.96      43.52        
 50 Stickelman, Kayla   11 CSC-MR                 42.37      43.80        
 51 O'Malley, Keeley    11 HAA-MR                 46.09      44.04        
 51 Ferraris, Emily     12 Sachem-MR              43.66      44.04        
 53 Messina, Gianna     12 CSC-MR                    NT      44.15        
 54 Gaspard, Summer P   12 LIAC-MR                44.17      44.22        
 55 Saggio, Emma R      12 Three Village-MR       45.93      44.69        
 56 Malin, Anna V       11 LIAC-MR                47.13      44.75        
 57 Causin, Hannah D    11 CSC-MR                 43.03      44.88        
 58 Vickers, Julia K    11 CSC-MR                 45.17      45.09        
 59 Gupta, Eesha A      11 Sachem-MR              44.80      45.18        
 60 Renda, Tara L       11 BBSC-MR                42.12      45.28        
 61 Trentacosta, Rebec  11 LIAC-MR                44.65      45.46        
 62 Stromski, Madison   11 IA-MR                  42.86      45.66        
 63 Stahurski, Anna     11 CSC-MR                 47.70      45.68        
 64 Zara, Angelica M    11 HAA-MR                 48.08      45.78        
 65 Canavan, Heather    11 WISC-MR                45.42      46.08        
 66 Collett, Hannah G   11 HAA-MR                 48.03      46.13        
 67 Cohen, Hannah E     11 BBSC-MR                42.47      46.24        
 68 Gallagher, Kaylee   11 HAA-MR                 45.23      46.47        
 69 Anderson, Emma R    11 LBA-MR                 54.32      46.74        
 70 Torres, Madelyn     12 HAA-MR                 48.72      46.78        
 71 Cirelli, Lizzy A    11 Sachem-MR              47.60      47.56        
 72 McKenna, Kayla      11 WISC-MR                43.68      47.64        
 73 Schwartz, Abigail   11 Sachem-MR              46.46      47.81        
 74 Trabulsi, Emily     11 Sachem-MR              45.55      48.06        
 75 Panchal, Jadyn      11 LIAC-MR                52.05      48.43        
 76 de Reyna, Jillian   11 LIAC-MR                49.10      48.59        
 77 Kipnis, Amanda T    11 LBA-MR                 48.06      49.37        
 78 Pereira, Victoria   11 Sachem-MR              47.54      49.85        
 79 Byrne, Gianna R     11 HAA-MR                 46.35      51.39        
 80 Rea, Amanda         11 Sachem-MR              57.84      53.71        
 81 Laper-Dowling, Jil  11 Sachem-MR              55.70      55.70        
 -- Infranco, Molly A   11 Three Village-MR       39.51         DQ        
 -- Langford, Lajae L   12 LIAC-MR                52.77         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
Non-Award Division  
  1 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR                40.58      37.62        
  2 Gucciardo, Gianna   12 FA-MR                  38.66      37.82        
  3 Lee, Marisa         11 Sachem-MR              39.05      37.89        
  4 Iaboni, Julia       11 CSC-MR                 43.01      37.93        
  5 Gamble, Kathryn L   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.87      37.96        
 -- Verbeke, Angelina   11 WISC-MR                48.87         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 French, Makayla J   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.49    1:22.56         20  
                  40.87     1:22.56 (41.69)                                        
  2 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR              1:22.16    1:22.79         17  
                  41.32     1:22.79 (41.47)                                        
  3 Heath, Zoe R        12 LIAC-MR              1:22.11    1:23.05         16  
                  42.18     1:23.05 (40.87)                                        
  4 Sobhy, Sabina M     11 BBSC-MR              1:22.80    1:23.26         15  
  5 Lee, Marisa         11 Sachem-MR            1:27.32    1:23.51         14  
                  39.54     1:23.51 (43.97)                                        
  6 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR              1:23.13    1:23.58         13  
                  41.04     1:23.58 (42.54)                                        
  7 Muroff, Rebecca L   12 Three Village-MR     1:22.81    1:23.65         12  
                  41.14     1:23.65 (42.51)                                        
  8 Furmanik, Nicole    12 Sachem-MR            1:28.37    1:23.73         11  
                  41.38     1:23.73 (42.35)                                        
  9 Wolffer, Katie P    12 Sachem-MR            1:22.41    1:24.21          9  
 10 Bingham, Anna G     11 LIAC-MR              1:24.04    1:24.53          7  
                  41.77     1:24.53 (42.76)                                        
 11 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR              1:22.41    1:24.88          6  
                  42.28     1:24.88 (42.60)                                        
 12 McKenna, Grace A    12 BBSC-MR              1:29.98    1:25.34          5  
                  42.08     1:25.34 (43.26)                                        
 13 Wu, Asheley         12 LIAC-MR              1:23.79    1:25.55          4  
                  40.51     1:25.55 (45.04)                                        
 14 Chin, Jenna         12 LIAC-MR              1:22.39    1:25.98          3  
                  41.16     1:25.98 (44.82)                                        
 15 Horne, Siobhan P    11 BBSC-MR              1:31.16    1:26.11          2  
                  42.96     1:26.11 (43.15)                                        
 16 Bourquin, Alyssa R  11 BBSC-MR              1:28.87    1:26.15          1  
                  41.57     1:26.15 (44.58)                                        
 17 Boneville, Ava M    11 LIAC-MR              1:28.07    1:26.24        
                  42.60     1:26.24 (43.64)                                        
 18 Lau, Anabelle       11 LIAC-MR              1:23.93    1:26.43        
                  40.66     1:26.43 (45.77)                                        
 19 Beleznay, Flora     11 LIAC-MR              1:27.17    1:27.72        
                  43.30     1:27.72 (44.42)                                        
 20 Najafi, Niaz        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.35    1:27.98        
                  43.21     1:27.98 (44.77)                                        
 21 Oh, Jackie          12 LIAC-MR              1:29.34    1:28.09        
                  43.44     1:28.09 (44.65)                                        
 22 Connors, Grace C    11 BBSC-MR              1:30.06    1:28.45        
                  42.46     1:28.45 (45.99)                                        
 23 Leathers, Madeline  11 Sachem-MR            1:32.65    1:28.51        
                  42.63     1:28.51 (45.88)                                        
 24 Fulcher, Madison    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.48    1:28.75        
                  43.18     1:28.75 (45.57)                                        
 25 Infranco, Molly A   11 Three Village-MR     1:27.41    1:28.79        
                  44.01     1:28.79 (44.78)                                        
 26 Haugh, Shiyona A    12 Sachem-MR            1:34.50    1:28.85        
                  43.74     1:28.85 (45.11)                                        
 27 Raimondi, Ashley J  11 BBSC-MR              1:28.34    1:29.08        
                  44.82     1:29.08 (44.26)                                        
 28 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR              1:27.75    1:29.47        
                  45.06     1:29.47 (44.41)                                        
 29 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R   11 Three Village-MR     1:28.64    1:30.29        
                  43.59     1:30.29 (46.70)                                        
 30 Fitch, Gianna N     11 LIAC-MR              1:35.77    1:30.96        
                  44.49     1:30.96 (46.47)                                        
 31 Bacus, Maristella   11 LIAC-MR              1:31.28    1:31.46        
                  44.20     1:31.46 (47.26)                                        
 32 Tesser, Morgan B    11 LIAC-MR              1:31.54    1:31.66        
                  45.14     1:31.66 (46.52)                                        
 33 Iorio, Catherine T  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.53    1:31.67        
                  45.00     1:31.67 (46.67)                                        
 34 Farrell, Grace J    11 Three Village-MR     1:36.90    1:31.72        
                  44.41     1:31.72 (47.31)                                        
 35 O'Hara, Kaila       11 CSC-MR               1:33.00    1:32.55        
 36 Trentacosta, Rebec  11 LIAC-MR              1:36.12    1:32.64        
                  45.74     1:32.64 (46.90)                                        
 37 Gaspard, Summer P   12 LIAC-MR              1:32.85    1:33.25        
                  46.49     1:33.25 (46.76)                                        
 38 Martino, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR              1:28.97    1:33.29        
                  45.54     1:33.29 (47.75)                                        
 39 Riss, Molly A       11 Sachem-MR            1:39.13    1:33.74        
                  46.24     1:33.74 (47.50)                                        
 40 Deignan, Anna E     11 BBSC-MR              1:34.11    1:33.78        
 41 Priola, Kate        11 CSC-MR               1:40.46    1:33.80        
 42 Devoti, Julia T     11 WISC-MR              1:35.38    1:34.44        
                  43.59     1:34.44 (50.85)                                        
 43 Przybylo, Alejandr  11 Sachem-MR            1:40.60    1:35.25        
                  44.11     1:35.25 (51.14)                                        
 44 Stromski, Madison   11 IA-MR                1:36.23    1:35.37        
                  46.97     1:35.37 (48.40)                                        
 45 Ferraris, Emily     12 Sachem-MR            1:31.94    1:35.77        
                  46.08     1:35.77 (49.69)                                        
 46 Cohen, Hannah E     11 BBSC-MR              1:44.74    1:36.21        
                  48.29     1:36.21 (47.92)                                        
 47 Regev, Eden         11 LIAC-MR              1:33.78    1:36.93        
                  46.73     1:36.93 (50.20)                                        
 48 Suchy, Amanda       12 Sachem-MR            1:48.39    1:37.25        
                  46.83     1:37.25 (50.42)                                        
 49 Gallagher, Kaylee   11 HAA-MR               1:39.31    1:38.01        
                  48.44     1:38.01 (49.57)                                        
 50 Malin, Anna V       11 LIAC-MR              1:39.56    1:38.28        
                  48.39     1:38.28 (49.89)                                        
 51 Gupta, Eesha A      11 Sachem-MR            1:36.34    1:38.49        
                  47.07     1:38.49 (51.42)                                        
 52 Holler, Erin E      11 HAA-MR               1:34.16    1:38.66        
                  47.04     1:38.66 (51.62)                                        
 53 Schlesinger, Rache  11 CSC-MR               1:37.21    1:39.24        
                  46.61     1:39.24 (52.63)                                        
 54 Collett, Hannah G   11 HAA-MR               1:50.85    1:39.73        
                  47.03     1:39.73 (52.70)                                        
 55 Rowan, Paige V      11 Lind-MR              1:38.72    1:39.75        
 56 Zara, Angelica M    11 HAA-MR               1:36.21    1:40.24        
                  48.55     1:40.24 (51.69)                                        
 57 O'Malley, Keeley    11 HAA-MR               1:42.63    1:40.72        
                  47.16     1:40.72 (53.56)                                        
 58 Anderson, Emma R    11 LBA-MR               1:41.70    1:41.97        
                  49.33     1:41.97 (52.64)                                        
 59 de Reyna, Jillian   11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:42.34        
                  49.01     1:42.34 (53.33)                                        
 60 Mieczkowska, Olivi  12 LBA-MR               1:41.36    1:42.49        
                  48.06     1:42.49 (54.43)                                        
 61 Cirelli, Lizzy A    11 Sachem-MR            1:43.33    1:44.47        
 62 Schwartz, Abigail   11 Sachem-MR            1:43.52    1:44.81        
 63 Giambrone, Abigail  12 Sachem-MR            1:40.51    1:47.00        
 64 Byrne, Gianna R     11 HAA-MR               1:37.15    1:47.50        
                  52.25     1:47.50 (55.25)                                        
 65 Torre, Samantha R   11 Three Village-MR     1:51.37    1:49.25        
                  51.36     1:49.25 (57.89)                                        
 -- Jimenez, Leanna     12 WISC-MR              1:48.98         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Genao, Sophia K     11 Three Village-MR     1:26.25         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  43.61          DQ (47.02)                                        
 -- Dicarlo, Daniella   12 LBA-MR               1:30.84         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  40.40          DQ (45.18)                                        
 -- Eterno, Olivia J    11 HAA-MR               1:24.20         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dennin, Kerry L     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.28    1:16.46        
                  37.29     1:16.46 (39.17)                                        
  2 Gamble, Kathryn L   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.53    1:19.99        
                  39.56     1:19.99 (40.43)                                        
  3 Seo, Lia            11 LIAC-MR              1:22.21    1:21.72        
                  39.60     1:21.72 (42.12)                                        
  4 Gucciardo, Gianna   12 FA-MR                1:25.08    1:21.74        
 -- Franco, Michelle    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.61        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:30.59  ZQ
              2:32.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:55.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Wolffer, Katie P    12 Sachem-MR            3:09.92    2:56.66         20  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR            3:08.52    2:43.31        
  2 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:47.02        
 -- Suchy, Amanda       12 Sachem-MR            3:40.31         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  42.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Cano, Andrea        12 CSC-MR                 43.52      42.94         20  
  2 Sobhy, Sabina M     11 BBSC-MR                44.45      43.09         17  
  3 Eterno, Olivia J    11 HAA-MR                 44.49      43.24         16  
  4 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R   11 Three Village-MR       43.82      43.36         15  
  5 Szydziak, Sally     11 WISC-MR                44.84      43.37         14  
  6 Liebowitz, Arianna  12 WISC-MR                44.12      43.43         13  
  7 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR              44.80      43.70         12  
  8 Liberato, Natalia   11 IA-MR                  44.00      43.71         11  
  9 Deignan, Anna E     11 BBSC-MR                47.86      43.84          9  
 10 Haugh, Shiyona A    12 Sachem-MR              44.43      43.98          6.5
 10 Tafe, Madison E     11 CSC-MR                    NT      43.98          6.5
 12 McNicholas, Olivia  11 BBSC-MR                45.75      44.00          5  
 13 Amarando, Alanah Y  11 CSC-MR                 45.56      44.02          4  
 14 Greco, Emma K       12 Sachem-MR              43.84      44.09          3  
 15 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR                44.81      44.11          2  
 16 Lau, Anabelle       11 LIAC-MR                44.91      44.18          1  
 17 Nasta, Gianna N     12 Three Village-MR       47.30      44.21        
 18 Martino, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR                45.89      44.27        
 19 Sztorc, Claudia     11 IA-MR                  49.75      44.88        
 20 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR                44.23      44.91        
 21 Cunneen, Carley A   11 IA-MR                  44.93      44.93        
 22 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR                46.15      45.09        
 23 Raimondi, Ashley J  11 BBSC-MR                46.72      45.24        
 24 Edmonds, Gracie R   11 CSC-MR                 44.91      45.31        
 25 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR                45.17      45.42        
 26 Schatz, Sarah A     12 Sachem-MR              44.11      45.48        
 27 Genao, Sophia K     11 Three Village-MR       44.92      45.51        
 28 Anderson, Emma R    11 LBA-MR                 47.23      45.56        
 29 Fitch, Gianna N     11 LIAC-MR                54.75      45.60        
 30 Holler, Erin E      11 HAA-MR                 44.90      45.74        
 31 Chin, Jenna         12 LIAC-MR                45.03      46.04        
 32 Infranco, Molly A   11 Three Village-MR       47.08      46.11        
 33 Schlesinger, Rache  11 CSC-MR                 47.85      46.19        
 34 Wong, Allison L     12 LIAC-MR                45.90      46.76        
 35 Messina, Gianna     12 CSC-MR                 46.20      46.77        
 36 Lettieri, Emma      12 CSC-MR                 46.39      46.99        
 37 Seo, Lia            11 LIAC-MR                48.76      47.09        
 38 Chernavsky, Madeli  11 Sachem-MR              50.59      47.19        
 39 Micozzi, Jillian    12 Lind-MR                48.02      47.21        
 40 Allen, Madeline B   11 LBA-MR                 48.98      47.24        
 41 Zara, Angelica M    11 HAA-MR                 49.14      47.27        
 42 Bourquin, Alyssa R  11 BBSC-MR                48.70      47.29        
 43 Tesser, Morgan B    11 LIAC-MR                51.52      47.60        
 44 Cohen, Hannah E     11 BBSC-MR                48.71      47.63        
 45 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR                46.15      47.66        
 46 Catalan, Kimberly   11 LIAC-MR                46.80      47.77        
 47 Quinlan, Erin E     11 LBA-MR                 50.76      47.80        
 48 Collett, Hannah G   11 HAA-MR                 50.80      47.89        
 49 Iorio, Catherine T  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.02      48.16        
 50 Gerber, Maya        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.02      48.17        
 50 Fulcher, Madison    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.23      48.17        
 52 Regev, Eden         11 LIAC-MR                51.60      48.19        
 53 Galiatsatos, Chris  11 BBSC-MR                48.13      48.24        
 54 O'Leary, Meghan C   11 Sachem-MR              51.74      48.30        
 55 Furmanik, Nicole    12 Sachem-MR              46.77      48.58        
 56 Riss, Molly A       11 Sachem-MR              48.48      48.67        
 57 Stromski, Madison   11 IA-MR                  52.20      48.76        
 58 Trentacosta, Rebec  11 LIAC-MR                53.26      48.95        
 59 O'Hara, Kaila       11 CSC-MR                 49.80      49.14        
 60 Rowan, Paige V      11 Lind-MR                49.26      49.20        
 61 Bacus, Maristella   11 LIAC-MR                50.13      49.56        
 62 Beleznay, Flora     11 LIAC-MR                48.11      49.74        
 63 Gallagher, Kaylee   11 HAA-MR                 53.80      49.95        
 64 Causin, Hannah D    11 CSC-MR                 52.69      50.20        
 65 Przybylo, Alejandr  11 Sachem-MR              51.94      50.30        
 66 Gupta, Eesha A      11 Sachem-MR              51.08      50.36        
 67 Gaspard, Summer P   12 LIAC-MR                50.13      50.55        
 68 Cirelli, Lizzy A    11 Sachem-MR              51.51      50.64        
 69 Ferraris, Emily     12 Sachem-MR              51.67      50.87        
 70 Canavan, Heather    11 WISC-MR                51.74      51.19        
 71 Giambrone, Abigail  12 Sachem-MR              51.79      51.28        
 72 Farrell, Grace J    11 Three Village-MR       52.57      51.45        
 73 Malin, Anna V       11 LIAC-MR                53.43      51.54        
 74 Devoti, Julia T     11 WISC-MR                55.14      51.81        
 75 Danzy, Jezmyne-Eli  12 CSC-MR                 57.60      52.37        
 76 Stahurski, Anna     11 CSC-MR                 53.30      52.62        
 77 Kipnis, Amanda T    11 LBA-MR                 52.67      52.63        
 78 Jimenez, Leanna     12 WISC-MR                55.22      52.93        
 79 Torre, Samantha R   11 Three Village-MR       52.18      53.03        
 80 Boneville, Ava M    11 LIAC-MR                55.50      54.27        
 81 O'Malley, Keeley    11 HAA-MR                 53.73      55.01        
 82 Trabulsi, Emily     11 Sachem-MR            1:01.02      55.18        
 83 Abtey, Kaitlyn      11 HAA-MR                 56.73      55.54        
 84 Schwartz, Abigail   11 Sachem-MR            1:03.21      57.00        
 85 Clever, Laura D     11 Three Village-MR     1:01.20      58.58        
 86 Langford, Lajae L   12 LIAC-MR              1:08.29    1:00.76        
 -- Horne, Siobhan P    11 BBSC-MR                51.03         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Iaboni, Julia       11 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- de Reyna, Jillian   11 LIAC-MR                50.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Priola, Kate        11 CSC-MR                 59.06         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Boghra, Nistha      11 Sachem-MR            1:11.31         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Byrne, Gianna R     11 HAA-MR                 56.87         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Lim, Hyzell C       12 LIAC-MR                45.03         DQ        
 -- Pereira, Victoria   11 Sachem-MR              59.99         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cowell, Kayla       11 Sachem-MR              43.35      42.03        
  2 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR                44.31      42.38        
  3 Wong, Lauren S      11 LIAC-MR                43.79      42.56        
 -- Franco, Michelle    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.66         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:31.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Wolffer, Katie P    12 Sachem-MR            1:32.60    1:31.79         20  
                  41.66     1:31.79 (50.13)                                        
  2 Dennin, Kerry L     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.74    1:33.61         17  
                  46.17     1:33.61 (47.44)                                        
  3 Wong, Lauren S      11 LIAC-MR              1:32.42    1:33.93         16  
                  44.48     1:33.93 (49.45)                                        
  4 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR              1:35.73    1:34.19         15  
                  46.99     1:34.19 (47.20)                                        
  5 Myrianthopoulos, L  12 LIAC-MR              1:34.39    1:34.22         14  
                  45.29     1:34.22 (48.93)                                        
  6 McCabe, Jillian A   11 LBA-MR               1:32.47    1:34.34         13  
                  44.40     1:34.34 (49.94)                                        
  7 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR            1:37.07    1:34.59         12  
                  44.57     1:34.59 (50.02)                                        
  8 Keogler, Dana R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.20    1:34.71         11  
                  43.77     1:34.71 (50.94)                                        
  9 Greco, Emma K       12 Sachem-MR            1:38.09    1:35.40          9  
                  45.29     1:35.40 (50.11)                                        
 10 Liebowitz, Arianna  12 WISC-MR              1:38.42    1:35.63          7  
                  45.47     1:35.63 (50.16)                                        
 11 French, Makayla J   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.01    1:35.75          6  
                  44.48     1:35.75 (51.27)                                        
 12 Sobhy, Sabina M     11 BBSC-MR              1:37.37    1:35.88          4.5
                  45.47     1:35.88 (50.41)                                        
 12 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR              1:32.54    1:35.88          4.5
                  45.49     1:35.88 (50.39)                                        
 14 Cowell, Kayla       11 Sachem-MR            1:36.83    1:35.96          3  
                  44.93     1:35.96 (51.03)                                        
 15 McNicholas, Olivia  11 BBSC-MR              1:36.29    1:36.10          2  
                  45.68     1:36.10 (50.42)                                        
 16 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR              1:32.58    1:36.51          1  
                  46.22     1:36.51 (50.29)                                        
 17 Lim, Hyzell C       12 LIAC-MR              1:37.55    1:36.68        
                  45.96     1:36.68 (50.72)                                        
 18 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR              1:33.02    1:37.11        
                  47.76     1:37.11 (49.35)                                        
 19 Deignan, Anna E     11 BBSC-MR              1:41.82    1:37.49        
                  45.98     1:37.49 (51.51)                                        
 20 Chin, Jenna         12 LIAC-MR              1:37.36    1:38.66        
                  46.68     1:38.66 (51.98)                                        
 21 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR              1:36.01    1:39.17        
                  47.10     1:39.17 (52.07)                                        
 22 Saggio, Emma R      12 Three Village-MR     1:53.57    1:39.24        
                  47.75     1:39.24 (51.49)                                        
 23 Tafe, Madison E     11 CSC-MR               1:40.89    1:39.31        
                  47.47     1:39.31 (51.84)                                        
 24 Amarando, Alanah Y  11 CSC-MR               1:41.95    1:39.67        
 25 Sztorc, Claudia     11 IA-MR                1:43.43    1:40.65        
 26 Feigenbaum, Emily   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.39    1:40.78        
                  47.22     1:40.78 (53.56)                                        
 27 Genao, Sophia K     11 Three Village-MR     1:43.75    1:41.02        
                  47.02     1:41.02 (54.00)                                        
 28 Catalan, Kimberly   11 LIAC-MR              1:39.81    1:41.58        
                  48.61     1:41.58 (52.97)                                        
 29 Schatz, Sarah A     12 Sachem-MR            1:42.13    1:41.92        
                  48.11     1:41.92 (53.81)                                        
 30 Galiatsatos, Chris  11 BBSC-MR              1:42.14    1:42.50        
 31 Holler, Erin E      11 HAA-MR               1:40.18    1:43.13        
                  48.49     1:43.13 (54.64)                                        
 32 Lettieri, Emma      12 CSC-MR               1:39.02    1:43.86        
                  48.30     1:43.86 (55.56)                                        
 33 Raimondi, Ashley J  11 BBSC-MR              1:44.18    1:44.01        
 34 Edmonds, Gracie R   11 CSC-MR               1:39.83    1:44.05        
                  49.30     1:44.05 (54.75)                                        
 35 Riss, Molly A       11 Sachem-MR            1:46.24    1:44.78        
                  50.43     1:44.78 (54.35)                                        
 36 Anderson, Emma R    11 LBA-MR               1:45.26    1:45.71        
                  51.37     1:45.71 (54.34)                                        
 37 Fulcher, Madison    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.27    1:47.32        
                  51.69     1:47.32 (55.63)                                        
 38 Collett, Hannah G   11 HAA-MR               1:47.67    1:47.56        
 39 Allen, Madeline B   11 LBA-MR               1:43.42    1:47.96        
                  50.21     1:47.96 (57.75)                                        
 40 Beleznay, Flora     11 LIAC-MR              1:44.50    1:48.22        
                  52.69     1:48.22 (55.53)                                        
 41 Bacus, Maristella   11 LIAC-MR              1:45.69    1:48.76        
                  52.21     1:48.76 (56.55)                                        
 42 Malin, Anna V       11 LIAC-MR              1:57.50    1:50.57        
                  52.24     1:50.57 (58.33)                                        
 43 Iorio, Catherine T  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.28    1:51.06        
                  53.78     1:51.06 (57.28)                                        
 44 Gaspard, Summer P   12 LIAC-MR              1:54.49    1:51.19        
                  53.00     1:51.19 (58.19)                                        
 45 Zara, Angelica M    11 HAA-MR               1:48.36    1:52.36        
 46 Gallagher, Kaylee   11 HAA-MR               1:57.84    1:53.83        
                  54.11     1:53.83 (59.72)                                        
 47 Torre, Samantha R   11 Three Village-MR     1:51.25    1:54.99        
                  55.29     1:54.99 (59.70)                                        
 48 Devoti, Julia T     11 WISC-MR              2:01.64    1:55.11        
                  53.38   1:55.11 (1:01.73)                                        
 49 Boneville, Ava M    11 LIAC-MR              1:51.43    1:56.75        
                  55.53   1:56.75 (1:01.22)                                        
 50 Giambrone, Abigail  12 Sachem-MR            1:55.88    1:56.79        
                  54.37   1:56.79 (1:02.42)                                        
 51 O'Malley, Keeley    11 HAA-MR               2:02.78    2:01.60        
                  57.22   2:01.60 (1:04.38)                                        
 -- Renda, Tara L       11 BBSC-MR              2:03.86         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                1:08.42        DQ (1:16.04)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bowers, Brooke H    11 WISC-MR              1:31.87    1:28.38        
                  42.28     1:28.38 (46.10)                                        
  2 Gucciardo, Gianna   12 FA-MR                1:32.22    1:29.81        
                  42.23     1:29.81 (47.58)                                        
  3 Connors, Grace C    11 BBSC-MR              1:32.34    1:31.24        
                  43.44     1:31.24 (47.80)                                        
 -- Verbeke, Angelina   11 WISC-MR              1:55.90         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:50.59  ZQ
              2:55.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:15.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Holler, Erin E      11 HAA-MR               3:39.51    3:42.50         20  
                  47.63     1:44.23 (56.60)     2:42.24 (58.01)   3:42.50 (1:00.26)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lee, Marisa         11 Sachem-MR            3:18.37    3:09.30        
                  42.35     1:30.80 (48.45)     2:22.31 (51.51)     3:09.30 (46.99)
 -- Wu, Asheley         12 LIAC-MR              3:20.00         DQ        
                  40.48     1:27.53 (47.05)     2:16.08 (48.55)          DQ (52.39)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  35.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Freedhand, Malia J  11 LBA-MR                 36.54      35.85         20  
  2 Iaboni, Julia       11 CSC-MR                 37.32      36.05         17  
  3 Catalan, Kimberly   11 LIAC-MR                36.10      36.19         15.5
  3 Muroff, Rebecca L   12 Three Village-MR       37.07      36.19         15.5
  5 Heath, Zoe R        12 LIAC-MR                38.05      36.21         14  
  6 Wolffer, Katie P    12 Sachem-MR              39.16      36.40         13  
  7 Bourquin, Alyssa R  11 BBSC-MR                37.12      36.72         12  
  8 Gucciardo, Gianna   12 FA-MR                  36.54      37.19         11  
  9 McKenna, Grace A    12 BBSC-MR                37.31      37.37          9  
 10 Roth, Olena L       11 CSC-MR                 36.49      37.58          7  
 11 Gibson, Grace M     12 LBA-MR                 38.26      37.80          6  
 12 Gerber, Maya        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.55      37.81          5  
 13 Lau, Anabelle       11 LIAC-MR                37.51      37.98          4  
 14 Myrianthopoulos, L  12 LIAC-MR                38.65      38.02          3  
 15 Sobhy, Sabina M     11 BBSC-MR                40.43      38.11          2  
 16 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR                36.65      38.15          1  
 17 Connors, Grace C    11 BBSC-MR                42.93      38.23        
 18 McNicholas, Olivia  11 BBSC-MR                36.88      38.44        
 19 Prabhakaran, Akank  11 LIAC-MR                37.12      38.79        
 20 Lee, Marisa         11 Sachem-MR              41.04      39.14        
 21 Sztorc, Claudia     11 IA-MR                  40.47      39.19        
 22 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR                40.22      39.28        
 23 Tsybysheva, Julia   12 Three Village-MR       39.38      39.51        
 24 Seo, Lia            11 LIAC-MR                43.54      39.73        
 25 Chin, Jenna         12 LIAC-MR                43.31      39.99        
 26 Szydziak, Sally     11 WISC-MR                41.62      40.16        
 27 Haugh, Shiyona A    12 Sachem-MR              42.12      40.27        
 28 Amarando, Alanah Y  11 CSC-MR                 40.15      40.45        
 29 Falvey, Hanna M     11 IA-MR                  39.21      40.49        
 30 Furmanik, Nicole    12 Sachem-MR              41.15      40.54        
 31 Przybylo, Alejandr  11 Sachem-MR              51.47      40.61        
 32 Davis, Bella        11 LBA-MR                 44.01      40.68        
 33 Stickelman, Kayla   11 CSC-MR                 43.22      41.20        
 34 Tafe, Madison E     11 CSC-MR                 41.03      41.79        
 35 Fitch, Gianna N     11 LIAC-MR                42.58      41.88        
 36 Deignan, Anna E     11 BBSC-MR                41.63      41.93        
 37 Chernavsky, Madeli  11 Sachem-MR              43.75      42.08        
 38 Najafi, Niaz        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.99      42.13        
 39 McCabe, Jillian A   11 LBA-MR                 37.76      42.24        
 40 Agoglia, Francesca  12 LBA-MR                 40.37      42.38        
 41 Eterno, Olivia J    11 HAA-MR                 41.48      43.06        
 42 Tesser, Morgan B    11 LIAC-MR                45.05      43.56        
 43 Messina, Gianna     12 CSC-MR                    NT      43.60        
 44 Singer, Gillian D   12 IA-MR                  45.21      43.69        
 45 Wodicka, Shannon J  11 CSC-MR                 40.58      43.82        
 46 Suchy, Amanda       12 Sachem-MR              47.18      44.19        
 47 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR                40.82      44.80        
 48 Cohen, Hannah E     11 BBSC-MR                42.99      44.88        
 49 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR                43.67      45.19        
 50 Leathers, Madeline  11 Sachem-MR              53.55      45.63        
 51 Trentacosta, Rebec  11 LIAC-MR                45.76      45.92        
 52 Abel, Brigitte M    11 IA-MR                  43.28      46.10        
 53 Gupta, Eesha A      11 Sachem-MR              44.43      46.47        
 54 Raimondi, Ashley J  11 BBSC-MR                46.14      46.49        
 55 Renda, Tara L       11 BBSC-MR                46.67      46.54        
 56 Farrell, Grace J    11 Three Village-MR       45.06      46.55        
 57 Causin, Hannah D    11 CSC-MR                    NT      46.68        
 58 Devoti, Julia T     11 WISC-MR                53.79      46.93        
 59 de Reyna, Jillian   11 LIAC-MR                49.00      47.28        
 60 Ferraris, Emily     12 Sachem-MR              47.46      47.48        
 61 Vickers, Julia K    11 CSC-MR                 53.63      47.65        
 62 Edmonds, Gracie R   11 CSC-MR                 43.58      48.62        
 63 Collett, Hannah G   11 HAA-MR                 55.83      49.32        
 64 Gallagher, Kaylee   11 HAA-MR                 47.76      50.17        
 65 McKenna, Kayla      11 WISC-MR                50.20      50.53        
 66 Stromski, Madison   11 IA-MR                  48.69      50.82        
 67 Riss, Molly A       11 Sachem-MR              50.02      51.42        
 68 Torre, Samantha R   11 Three Village-MR       54.01      51.94        
 69 Schwartz, Abigail   11 Sachem-MR              51.76      51.96        
 70 Giambrone, Abigail  12 Sachem-MR              54.34      52.39        
 71 Byrne, Gianna R     11 HAA-MR                 50.70      55.45        
 72 Cirelli, Lizzy A    11 Sachem-MR              59.78    1:02.62        
 -- Ehlers, Kaitlyn R   11 Three Village-MR       40.03         DQ        
      One hand touch
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lim, Hyzell C       12 LIAC-MR                36.57      34.51        
  2 Gamble, Kathryn L   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.72      34.59        
  3 Dennin, Kerry L     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.94      34.69        
  4 Wong, Lauren S      11 LIAC-MR                37.57      35.39        
  5 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR              37.52      35.54        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:26.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Prabhakaran, Akank  11 LIAC-MR              1:26.69    1:28.58         20  
                  40.29     1:28.58 (48.29)                                        
  2 Bourquin, Alyssa R  11 BBSC-MR              1:31.90    1:28.98         17  
                  42.24     1:28.98 (46.74)                                        
  3 Tsybysheva, Julia   12 Three Village-MR     1:27.80    1:29.32         16  
                  39.83     1:29.32 (49.49)                                        
  4 McNicholas, Olivia  11 BBSC-MR              1:26.81    1:29.64         15  
                  39.54     1:29.64 (50.10)                                        
  5 Myrianthopoulos, L  12 LIAC-MR              1:33.41    1:30.62         14  
                  42.02     1:30.62 (48.60)                                        
  6 Sobhy, Sabina M     11 BBSC-MR              1:34.32    1:30.71         13  
                  41.92     1:30.71 (48.79)                                        
  7 McKenna, Grace A    12 BBSC-MR              1:29.65    1:30.98         12  
                  41.63     1:30.98 (49.35)                                        
  8 Lau, Anabelle       11 LIAC-MR              1:27.42    1:31.59         11  
                  41.83     1:31.59 (49.76)                                        
  9 French, Makayla J   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.34    1:32.75          9  
                  41.18     1:32.75 (51.57)                                        
 10 Lee, Marisa         11 Sachem-MR            1:40.70    1:33.54          7  
                  43.13     1:33.54 (50.41)                                        
 11 Wong, Allison L     12 LIAC-MR              1:28.68    1:33.80          6  
                  43.10     1:33.80 (50.70)                                        
 12 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:34.30          5  
                  42.14     1:34.30 (52.16)                                        
 13 Najafi, Niaz        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.53    1:35.12          4  
                  43.08     1:35.12 (52.04)                                        
 14 Keogler, Dana R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.80    1:35.54          3  
                  42.39     1:35.54 (53.15)                                        
 15 Connors, Grace C    11 BBSC-MR              1:49.11    1:36.36          2  
                  42.62     1:36.36 (53.74)                                        
 16 Sztorc, Claudia     11 IA-MR                1:40.97    1:37.95          1  
                  43.95     1:37.95 (54.00)                                        
 17 Gupta, Eesha A      11 Sachem-MR            1:42.89    1:38.34        
                  45.72     1:38.34 (52.62)                                        
 18 Wu, Asheley         12 LIAC-MR              1:37.00    1:38.35        
                  44.25     1:38.35 (54.10)                                        
 19 Feigenbaum, Emily   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.25    1:39.32        
                  45.91     1:39.32 (53.41)                                        
 20 Horne, Siobhan P    11 BBSC-MR              1:39.35    1:40.45        
                  46.55     1:40.45 (53.90)                                        
 21 Cohen, Hannah E     11 BBSC-MR              1:39.04    1:41.81        
                  45.53     1:41.81 (56.28)                                        
 22 Raimondi, Ashley J  11 BBSC-MR              1:40.45    1:43.46        
                  47.77     1:43.46 (55.69)                                        
 23 Deignan, Anna E     11 BBSC-MR              1:37.45    1:43.72        
                  47.87     1:43.72 (55.85)                                        
 24 Oh, Jackie          12 LIAC-MR              1:33.86    1:44.11        
                  46.47     1:44.11 (57.64)                                        
 25 Bacus, Maristella   11 LIAC-MR              1:45.20    1:44.70        
                  47.64     1:44.70 (57.06)                                        
 26 Holler, Erin E      11 HAA-MR               1:44.57    1:54.15        
                  50.59   1:54.15 (1:03.56)                                        
 -- Chin, Jenna         12 LIAC-MR              1:38.04         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  43.80          DQ (52.57)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Freedhand, Malia J  11 LBA-MR               1:28.99    1:20.67        
                  37.38     1:20.67 (43.29)                                        
  2 Chernik, Alannah R  12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:21.71        
                  37.73     1:21.71 (43.98)                                        
  3 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR            1:31.37    1:23.82        
                  39.18     1:23.82 (44.64)                                        
  4 Heath, Zoe R        12 LIAC-MR              1:31.08    1:24.60        
                  37.58     1:24.60 (47.02)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:37.99  ZQ
              2:39.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:55.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Roth, Olena L       11 CSC-MR                    NT    3:03.35         20  
                  38.12     1:23.34 (45.22)     2:13.90 (50.56)     3:03.35 (49.45)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:11.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR            1:23.09    1:19.18         20  
                  36.55     1:19.18 (42.63)                                        
  2 Tsybysheva, Julia   12 Three Village-MR     1:25.17    1:19.40         17  
                  37.25     1:19.40 (42.15)                                        
  3 Heath, Zoe R        12 LIAC-MR              1:22.89    1:19.48         16  
                  36.54     1:19.48 (42.94)                                        
  4 McKenna, Grace A    12 BBSC-MR              1:21.16    1:19.83         15  
                  38.30     1:19.83 (41.53)                                        
  5 Schatz, Sarah A     12 Sachem-MR            1:22.63    1:20.45         14  
                  35.58     1:20.45 (44.87)                                        
  6 Prabhakaran, Akank  11 LIAC-MR              1:26.67    1:20.61         13  
                  37.37     1:20.61 (43.24)                                        
  7 Keogler, Dana R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.53    1:20.86         12  
                  37.69     1:20.86 (43.17)                                        
  8 Davis, Bella        11 LBA-MR               1:24.01    1:21.09         11  
                  38.90     1:21.09 (42.19)                                        
  9 McNicholas, Olivia  11 BBSC-MR              1:24.71    1:21.23          9  
                  38.05     1:21.23 (43.18)                                        
 10 Lee, Marisa         11 Sachem-MR            1:27.48    1:21.28          7  
                  38.27     1:21.28 (43.01)                                        
 11 Galiatsatos, Chris  11 BBSC-MR              1:23.25    1:21.36          6  
                  36.93     1:21.36 (44.43)                                        
 12 Iaboni, Julia       11 CSC-MR               1:31.82    1:21.37          5  
                  38.05     1:21.37 (43.32)                                        
 13 Greco, Emma K       12 Sachem-MR            1:22.60    1:21.52          4  
                  36.60     1:21.52 (44.92)                                        
 14 Falvey, Hanna M     11 IA-MR                1:21.09    1:21.81          3  
                  38.81     1:21.81 (43.00)                                        
 15 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR              1:22.07    1:21.84          2  
                  36.70     1:21.84 (45.14)                                        
 16 Eterno, Olivia J    11 HAA-MR               1:26.54    1:22.00          1  
                  38.81     1:22.00 (43.19)                                        
 17 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR              1:21.15    1:22.06        
                  38.59     1:22.06 (43.47)                                        
 18 Haugh, Shiyona A    12 Sachem-MR            1:30.11    1:22.10        
                  37.47     1:22.10 (44.63)                                        
 18 Roth, Olena L       11 CSC-MR               1:23.72    1:22.10        
                  37.47     1:22.10 (44.63)                                        
 20 Catalan, Kimberly   11 LIAC-MR              1:21.39    1:22.42        
                  38.31     1:22.42 (44.11)                                        
 21 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR              1:24.48    1:22.67        
                  38.86     1:22.67 (43.81)                                        
 22 Lettieri, Emma      12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:24.03        
                  38.34     1:24.03 (45.69)                                        
 23 Lau, Anabelle       11 LIAC-MR              1:29.15    1:24.20        
                  38.21     1:24.20 (45.99)                                        
 24 Chin, Jenna         12 LIAC-MR              1:24.89    1:24.74        
                  39.04     1:24.74 (45.70)                                        
 25 Seo, Lia            11 LIAC-MR              1:27.41    1:24.87        
                  39.51     1:24.87 (45.36)                                        
 26 Bingham, Anna G     11 LIAC-MR              1:25.76    1:24.97        
                  39.82     1:24.97 (45.15)                                        
 27 Infranco, Molly A   11 Three Village-MR     1:34.16    1:25.28        
                  40.02     1:25.28 (45.26)                                        
 28 Feigenbaum, Emily   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.13    1:25.32        
                  40.17     1:25.32 (45.15)                                        
 29 Amarando, Alanah Y  11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:26.25        
                  40.24     1:26.25 (46.01)                                        
 30 Furmanik, Nicole    12 Sachem-MR            1:29.25    1:26.82        
                  36.93     1:26.82 (49.89)                                        
 31 Cowell, Kayla       11 Sachem-MR            1:32.52    1:27.25        
 32 Quinlan, Erin E     11 LBA-MR               1:29.10    1:27.41        
                  41.07     1:27.41 (46.34)                                        
 33 Fitch, Gianna N     11 LIAC-MR              1:30.59    1:27.57        
                  41.33     1:27.57 (46.24)                                        
 34 Genao, Sophia K     11 Three Village-MR     1:28.12    1:27.74        
                  38.48     1:27.74 (49.26)                                        
 35 Trentacosta, Rebec  11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:28.86        
                  42.36     1:28.86 (46.50)                                        
 36 Ferraris, Emily     12 Sachem-MR            1:34.97    1:29.52        
 37 Wodicka, Shannon J  11 CSC-MR               1:32.83    1:29.65        
 38 Farrell, Grace J    11 Three Village-MR     1:43.61    1:29.72        
                  40.84     1:29.72 (48.88)                                        
 39 Boneville, Ava M    11 LIAC-MR              1:33.47    1:29.99        
                  41.02     1:29.99 (48.97)                                        
 40 Tesser, Morgan B    11 LIAC-MR              1:32.77    1:30.01        
                  42.78     1:30.01 (47.23)                                        
 41 Beleznay, Flora     11 LIAC-MR              1:40.09    1:30.19        
                  44.80     1:30.19 (45.39)                                        
 42 Iorio, Catherine T  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.94    1:30.66        
                  40.66     1:30.66 (50.00)                                        
 43 Najafi, Niaz        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.02    1:30.68        
                  39.57     1:30.68 (51.11)                                        
 44 Cohen, Hannah E     11 BBSC-MR              1:34.15    1:30.74        
 45 Suchy, Amanda       12 Sachem-MR            1:37.78    1:31.14        
                  42.95     1:31.14 (48.19)                                        
 46 Gaspard, Summer P   12 LIAC-MR              1:32.58    1:31.25        
                  45.21     1:31.25 (46.04)                                        
 47 Saggio, Emma R      12 Three Village-MR     1:33.51    1:31.41        
                  44.54     1:31.41 (46.87)                                        
 48 Chernavsky, Madeli  11 Sachem-MR            1:37.40    1:31.54        
                  41.92     1:31.54 (49.62)                                        
 49 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR              1:32.53    1:31.96        
                  43.42     1:31.96 (48.54)                                        
 50 Bacus, Maristella   11 LIAC-MR              1:34.47    1:32.08        
                  42.95     1:32.08 (49.13)                                        
 51 Schlesinger, Rache  11 CSC-MR               1:41.55    1:33.24        
                  43.05     1:33.24 (50.19)                                        
 52 Gupta, Eesha A      11 Sachem-MR            1:33.98    1:33.26        
 53 Leathers, Madeline  11 Sachem-MR            1:39.12    1:33.74        
                  42.46     1:33.74 (51.28)                                        
 54 Przybylo, Alejandr  11 Sachem-MR            1:45.95    1:33.76        
                  41.76     1:33.76 (52.00)                                        
 55 Holler, Erin E      11 HAA-MR               1:35.25    1:34.28        
                  43.44     1:34.28 (50.84)                                        
 56 Collett, Hannah G   11 HAA-MR               1:44.37    1:34.70        
                  45.70     1:34.70 (49.00)                                        
 57 Stromski, Madison   11 IA-MR                1:37.85    1:34.76        
                  45.11     1:34.76 (49.65)                                        
 58 Edmonds, Gracie R   11 CSC-MR               1:34.79    1:36.35        
 59 Malin, Anna V       11 LIAC-MR              1:41.84    1:36.96        
                  45.62     1:36.96 (51.34)                                        
 60 McKenna, Kayla      11 WISC-MR              1:42.16    1:37.11        
                  44.43     1:37.11 (52.68)                                        
 61 Giambrone, Abigail  12 Sachem-MR            1:41.41    1:38.10        
                  48.85     1:38.10 (49.25)                                        
 62 Vickers, Julia K    11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:38.42        
                  43.99     1:38.42 (54.43)                                        
 63 de Reyna, Jillian   11 LIAC-MR              2:14.56    1:39.38        
                  46.68     1:39.38 (52.70)                                        
 64 Stahurski, Anna     11 CSC-MR               1:43.95    1:40.40        
                  44.87     1:40.40 (55.53)                                        
 64 Wiatrak, Sarah      12 WISC-MR              1:43.28    1:40.40        
                  46.65     1:40.40 (53.75)                                        
 66 Schwartz, Abigail   11 Sachem-MR            1:50.62    1:43.55        
                  49.20     1:43.55 (54.35)                                        
 67 Cirelli, Lizzy A    11 Sachem-MR            1:49.13    1:45.51        
                  52.70     1:45.51 (52.81)                                        
 68 Kipnis, Amanda T    11 LBA-MR               2:01.98    1:51.79        
                  51.28   1:51.79 (1:00.51)                                        
 69 Pereira, Victoria   11 Sachem-MR            2:00.76    1:52.12        
                  53.87     1:52.12 (58.25)                                        
 70 Panchal, Jadyn      11 LIAC-MR              2:02.14    1:56.58        
                  52.21   1:56.58 (1:04.37)                                        
 71 Langford, Lajae L   12 LIAC-MR              2:17.75    1:59.44        
 -- Verbeke, Angelina   11 WISC-MR              1:45.83         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  45.78          DQ (55.42)                                        
 -- Causin, Hannah D    11 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  42.29          DQ (48.55)                                        
 -- Bourquin, Alyssa R  11 BBSC-MR              1:28.33         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  38.30          DQ (41.70)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Freedhand, Malia J  11 LBA-MR               1:21.34    1:16.13        
                  35.80     1:16.13 (40.33)                                        
  2 Lim, Hyzell C       12 LIAC-MR              1:21.51    1:16.42        
                  34.53     1:16.42 (41.89)                                        
  3 Krolikiewicz, Emma  12 Sachem-MR            1:21.06    1:17.34        
                  35.93     1:17.34 (41.41)                                        
  4 Sobhy, Sabina M     11 BBSC-MR              1:25.31    1:17.45        
                  35.93     1:17.45 (41.52)                                        
  5 Wong, Lauren S      11 LIAC-MR              1:20.91    1:17.65        
                  36.90     1:17.65 (40.75)                                        
  6 Myrianthopoulos, L  12 LIAC-MR              1:19.92    1:18.00        
                  37.21     1:18.00 (40.79)                                        
  7 Gibson, Grace M     12 LBA-MR               1:18.94    1:18.47        
                  36.05     1:18.47 (42.42)                                        
  8 Wolffer, Katie P    12 Sachem-MR            1:28.68    1:18.65        
                  36.62     1:18.65 (42.03)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:48.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Dennin, Kerry L     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.43    2:48.80         20  
                  35.89     1:18.46 (42.57)     2:13.30 (54.84)     2:48.80 (35.50)
  2 Davis, Bella        11 LBA-MR               2:59.37    2:49.11         17  
                  41.03     1:23.12 (42.09)     2:11.72 (48.60)     2:49.11 (37.39)
  3 French, Makayla J   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.96    2:49.40         16  
                  38.21     1:21.25 (43.04)     2:10.71 (49.46)     2:49.40 (38.69)
  4 Gucciardo, Gianna   12 FA-MR                2:58.95    2:51.11         15  
                  38.18     1:22.08 (43.90)     2:13.47 (51.39)     2:51.11 (37.64)
  5 Roth, Olena L       11 CSC-MR                    NT    2:52.16         14  
                  37.22     1:21.48 (44.26)     2:14.58 (53.10)     2:52.16 (37.58)
  6 Wong, Lauren S      11 LIAC-MR              2:53.48    2:52.53         13  
                  36.16     1:21.70 (45.54)     2:13.80 (52.10)     2:52.53 (38.73)
  7 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR            3:01.88    2:54.89         12  
                  39.35     1:23.57 (44.22)     2:14.80 (51.23)     2:54.89 (40.09)
  8 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR              2:55.47    2:54.93         11  
                  37.69     1:21.35 (43.66)     2:14.98 (53.63)     2:54.93 (39.95)
  9 McKenna, Grace A    12 BBSC-MR              2:58.34    2:56.02          9  
                  40.11     1:27.40 (47.29)     2:17.60 (50.20)     2:56.02 (38.42)
 10 Valdez, Matiana K   11 BBSC-MR              2:57.11    2:56.10          7  
                  40.92     1:23.61 (42.69)     2:17.24 (53.63)     2:56.10 (38.86)
 11 McNicholas, Olivia  11 BBSC-MR              2:56.22    2:56.45          6  
                  39.75     1:24.23 (44.48)     2:16.62 (52.39)     2:56.45 (39.83)
 12 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR              2:57.41    2:57.21          5  
                  39.82     1:27.87 (48.05)     2:18.11 (50.24)     2:57.21 (39.10)
 13 Bingham, Anna G     11 LIAC-MR              3:03.35    2:57.67          3.5
                  41.42     1:26.53 (45.11)     2:20.30 (53.77)     2:57.67 (37.37)
 13 Wolffer, Katie P    12 Sachem-MR            2:55.29    2:57.67          3.5
                  40.17     1:24.07 (43.90)     2:17.20 (53.13)     2:57.67 (40.47)
 15 Keogler, Dana R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.33    2:58.84          2  
                  39.53     1:23.07 (43.54)     2:16.97 (53.90)     2:58.84 (41.87)
 16 Prabhakaran, Akank  11 LIAC-MR              2:48.28    2:59.58          1  
                  39.98     1:26.49 (46.51)     2:18.55 (52.06)     2:59.58 (41.03)
 17 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR              3:00.09    3:00.56        
                  41.50     1:28.12 (46.62)     2:20.66 (52.54)     3:00.56 (39.90)
 18 Feigenbaum, Emily   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.28    3:01.04        
                  43.51     1:25.61 (42.10)     2:22.28 (56.67)     3:01.04 (38.76)
 19 Haugh, Shiyona A    12 Sachem-MR            3:14.96    3:01.78        
                  41.33     1:30.27 (48.94)     2:20.76 (50.49)     3:01.78 (41.02)
 20 Gerber, Maya        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.32    3:01.97        
                  37.32     1:20.04 (42.72)     2:19.43 (59.39)     3:01.97 (42.54)
 21 Furmanik, Nicole    12 Sachem-MR            3:21.01    3:02.98        
                  39.43     1:24.53 (45.10)     2:22.60 (58.07)     3:02.98 (40.38)
 22 Franco, Michelle    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.72    3:04.58        
                  37.09     1:26.89 (49.80)     2:21.67 (54.78)     3:04.58 (42.91)
 23 Wu, Asheley         12 LIAC-MR              3:08.17    3:04.68        
                  42.81     1:26.60 (43.79)     2:17.51 (50.91)     3:04.68 (47.17)
 24 Fulcher, Madison    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.25    3:05.19        
                  43.41     1:28.82 (45.41)     2:27.31 (58.49)     3:05.19 (37.88)
 25 Sobhy, Sabina M     11 BBSC-MR              3:09.49    3:05.51        
                  41.86     1:28.28 (46.42)     2:22.27 (53.99)     3:05.51 (43.24)
 26 Quinlan, Erin E     11 LBA-MR               3:14.29    3:07.50        
                  37.38     1:27.35 (49.97)     2:24.77 (57.42)     3:07.50 (42.73)
 27 Iorio, Catherine T  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:24.39    3:10.25        
                  43.68     1:29.72 (46.04)     2:27.14 (57.42)     3:10.25 (43.11)
 28 Raimondi, Ashley J  11 BBSC-MR              3:18.81    3:12.56        
                                1:34.44 ( )     2:30.50 (56.06)     3:12.56 (42.06)
 29 Deignan, Anna E     11 BBSC-MR              3:23.93    3:13.00        
                  45.33     1:35.46 (50.13)     2:32.37 (56.91)     3:13.00 (40.63)
 30 Najafi, Niaz        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:20.85    3:14.58        
                  40.77     1:26.39 (45.62)   2:31.48 (1:05.09)     3:14.58 (43.10)
 31 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR              3:16.03    3:14.79        
                  44.41     1:32.69 (48.28)     2:30.18 (57.49)     3:14.79 (44.61)
 32 Tesser, Morgan B    11 LIAC-MR              3:18.48    3:15.51        
                  44.99     1:35.94 (50.95)     2:32.49 (56.55)     3:15.51 (43.02)
 33 Gaspard, Summer P   12 LIAC-MR              3:27.76    3:17.42        
                  43.80     1:34.91 (51.11)     2:34.70 (59.79)     3:17.42 (42.72)
 34 Boneville, Ava M    11 LIAC-MR              3:15.18    3:20.78        
                  44.53     1:33.67 (49.14)   2:36.83 (1:03.16)     3:20.78 (43.95)
 35 Suchy, Amanda       12 Sachem-MR            3:35.86    3:24.24        
                  47.39     1:41.99 (54.60)     2:40.15 (58.16)     3:24.24 (44.09)
 -- Bacus, Maristella   11 LIAC-MR              3:17.36         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  47.71     1:39.34 (51.63)   2:39.73 (1:00.39)          DQ (45.30)
 -- Cirelli, Lizzy A    11 Sachem-MR            3:31.02         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                1:00.26     1:56.20 (55.94)   3:02.16 (1:05.96)          DQ (55.76)
 -- Regev, Eden         11 LIAC-MR              3:32.86         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  46.85     1:38.21 (51.36)     2:35.48 (57.27)          DQ (44.46)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Liebowitz, Arianna  12 WISC-MR              2:48.63    2:44.97        
                  36.36     1:14.89 (38.53)     2:10.11 (55.22)     2:44.97 (34.86)
  2 Hoge, Maggie M      12 WISC-MR              2:48.89    2:46.61        
                                1:22.97 ( )     2:12.43 (49.46)     2:46.61 (34.18)
  3 Muroff, Rebecca L   12 Three Village-MR     3:04.05    2:46.85        
                  36.41     1:20.02 (43.61)     2:07.70 (47.68)     2:46.85 (39.15)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.69  ZQ
                26.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  28.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Martinez, Marisa C  14 LIAC-MR                29.46      28.88         20  
  2 DePalma, Mikaylie   13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.25      28.91         17  
  3 Lettieri, Samantha  14 CSC-MR                 29.24      29.08         16  
  4 Renda, Alicia C     13 BBSC-MR                29.23      29.09         14.5
  4 Vitale, Serafina H  13 LBA-MR                 29.25      29.09         14.5
  6 Kortright, Amber M  14 WISC-MR                29.76      29.10         13  
  7 Bogdanski, Victori  13 Three Village-MR       28.98      29.23         12  
  8 Hallock, Savannah   14 Sachem-MR              29.76      29.55         11  
  9 McCabe, Katie       14 IA-MR                  29.45      29.58          9  
 10 Kontos, Kristina    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.71      29.70          6.5
 10 McDonald, Kelly M   13 LIAC-MR                29.40      29.70          6.5
 12 French, Isabelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.78      29.87          5  
 13 Gonzalez, Deanna J  14 LBA-MR                 29.77      29.93          3.5
 13 Tesser, Hayley R    14 LIAC-MR                29.75      29.93          3.5
 15 Urbina, Julia M     13 CSC-MR                 30.65      29.97          2  
 16 Suchy, Morgan T     14 Sachem-MR              29.97      30.02          1  
 17 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR                30.46      30.21        
 18 Cabanillas, Kim     14 CSC-MR                 30.15      30.27        
 19 Varone, Nicole      14 HAA-MR                 29.84      30.29        
 20 Antoniuk, Sandra m  14 LIAC-MR                29.51      30.31        
 20 Xie, Lynne          14 LIAC-MR                30.84      30.31        
 22 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR                 29.81      30.32        
 22 Stampelos, Georgin  14 Three Village-MR       29.85      30.32        
 24 Beshara, Monica     14 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.44      30.33        
 25 McCabe, Danielle M  14 HAA-MR                 30.80      30.39        
 25 Ebert, Meghan       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.82      30.39        
 27 Kalyuskin, Antonin  14 LBA-MR                 29.89      30.40        
 28 Dolan, Grace E      14 LBA-MR                 31.34      30.56        
 29 Layton, Samantha A  13 IA-MR                  31.51      30.73        
 30 Dolan, Caroline A   13 LBA-MR                 32.08      30.86        
 31 Pascale, Felicia    14 Sachem-MR              31.27      30.90        
 32 Schuppert, Christi  14 CSC-MR                 31.07      31.02        
 33 Mignardi, Giulia F  14 LIAC-MR                30.98      31.06        
 34 Culkin, Shannon M   14 WISC-MR                31.45      31.27        
 35 Alvarez, Stephanie  13 Three Village-MR       31.74      31.39        
 36 Batista, Alyscia C  13 LBA-MR                 30.36      31.63        
 37 Harrison, Olivia    13 IA-MR                  31.17      31.83        
 38 Szydziak, Abigail   13 WISC-MR                33.40      31.84        
 39 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR                 30.09      31.85        
 40 Zhu, Sydney S       13 HAA-MR                 32.34      32.17        
 41 Pierce, Francesca   14 CSC-MR                 30.96      32.45        
 42 Marshall, Isabel M  13 Three Village-MR       31.11      32.46        
 43 Ruvolo, Mikaela     13 BBSC-MR                31.58      32.47        
 44 Singh, Merillin     14 LIAC-MR                31.90      32.66        
 45 Taylor, Patricia A  13 FA-MR                  33.15      32.67        
 46 Galloway, Samantha  13 Sachem-MR              32.08      32.78        
 47 Bernhardt, Sydney   13 Three Village-MR       31.62      32.98        
 48 Ciuffetelli, Madis  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.65      33.16        
 49 Heslin, Meghan      13 HAA-MR                 32.66      33.17        
 50 Cavallo, Isabella   13 CSC-MR                 32.40      33.19        
 51 Saintvil, Chelsea   13 WISC-MR                33.46      33.32        
 52 Anderson, Kate M    13 LBA-MR                 32.06      33.52        
 53 Diehl, Michelle M   14 Sachem-MR              32.23      33.54        
 54 Byrne, Bianca M     13 HAA-MR                 34.10      33.59        
 55 Palacios, Angelina  13 LBA-MR                 32.30      33.76        
 56 Giordano, Colleen   14 WISC-MR                32.86      34.18        
 57 Ingraffia, Emily E  13 Sachem-MR              33.85      34.36        
 58 Moriarty, Maeve F   13 LBA-MR                 34.86      36.75        
 59 Nelkina, Victoria   13 Sachem-MR              36.11      37.91        
 60 Nellins, Carson     13 LBA-MR                 42.47      42.40        
 61 Langebek, Madison   13 Sachem-MR              48.73      44.38        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Darling, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR                28.96      28.49        
  2 Neglia, Allegra     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.22      28.74        
 -- Gillin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR                 31.68        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.99  ZQ
                57.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Martinez, Marisa C  14 LIAC-MR              1:01.43    1:02.44         20  
                  30.33     1:02.44 (32.11)                                        
  2 Davi, Julia G       14 WISC-MR              1:03.09    1:03.27         17  
                  30.55     1:03.27 (32.72)                                        
BRON - Division  
  1 DePalma, Mikaylie   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.31    1:03.73         20  
                  31.38     1:03.73 (32.35)                                        
  2 Wong, Amanda L      14 LIAC-MR              1:04.11    1:03.85         17  
                  30.75     1:03.85 (33.10)                                        
  3 Vitale, Serafina H  13 LBA-MR               1:03.35    1:04.14         16  
                  30.62     1:04.14 (33.52)                                        
  4 McCabe, Katie       14 IA-MR                1:04.40    1:04.22         15  
                  30.72     1:04.22 (33.50)                                        
  5 Renda, Alicia C     13 BBSC-MR              1:03.21    1:04.29         14  
                  30.59     1:04.29 (33.70)                                        
  6 Kontos, Kristina    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.03    1:04.38         13  
                  31.04     1:04.38 (33.34)                                        
  7 DiMarinis, Hannah   13 BBSC-MR              1:04.14    1:04.83         12  
                  30.76     1:04.83 (34.07)                                        
  8 Neglia, Allegra     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.12    1:04.90         11  
                  30.83     1:04.90 (34.07)                                        
  9 Pascale, Felicia    14 Sachem-MR            1:07.43    1:05.11          9  
                  31.45     1:05.11 (33.66)                                        
 10 McCabe, Danielle M  14 HAA-MR               1:06.38    1:05.38          7  
                  30.99     1:05.38 (34.39)                                        
 11 Dolan, Grace E      14 LBA-MR               1:11.02    1:05.49          6  
                  30.97     1:05.49 (34.52)                                        
 12 Kortright, Amber M  14 WISC-MR              1:05.23    1:05.70          5  
                  30.96     1:05.70 (34.74)                                        
 13 Suchy, Morgan T     14 Sachem-MR            1:05.45    1:05.71          4  
                  31.62     1:05.71 (34.09)                                        
 14 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR               1:07.25    1:05.81          3  
                  31.56     1:05.81 (34.25)                                        
 15 Urbina, Julia M     13 CSC-MR               1:09.27    1:05.93          2  
                  31.47     1:05.93 (34.46)                                        
 16 French, Isabelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.67    1:06.00          1  
                  31.96     1:06.00 (34.04)                                        
 17 Byrne, Shannon M    14 Sachem-MR            1:06.15    1:06.05        
                  32.90     1:06.05 (33.15)                                        
 18 McDonald, Kelly M   13 LIAC-MR              1:06.16    1:06.14        
                  31.21     1:06.14 (34.93)                                        
 19 Stampelos, Georgin  14 Three Village-MR     1:05.98    1:06.18        
                  32.22     1:06.18 (33.96)                                        
 20 Kelly, Vivian N     14 CSC-MR               1:06.46    1:06.58        
                  31.50     1:06.58 (35.08)                                        
 21 Del Monico, Daria   14 Lind-MR              1:05.49    1:06.63        
                  16.12     1:06.63 (50.51)                                        
 22 Pierce, Taylor F    14 IA-MR                1:05.90    1:06.83        
                  31.58     1:06.83 (35.25)                                        
 23 Dolan, Caroline A   13 LBA-MR               1:08.49    1:06.93        
                  32.77     1:06.93 (34.16)                                        
 24 Pierce, Francesca   14 CSC-MR               1:09.60    1:07.06        
                  32.06     1:07.06 (35.00)                                        
 25 Culkin, Shannon M   14 WISC-MR              1:09.32    1:07.21        
                  32.39     1:07.21 (34.82)                                        
 26 Beshara, Monica     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.12    1:07.33        
                  32.62     1:07.33 (34.71)                                        
 27 Ebert, Meghan       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.58    1:07.91        
                  32.37     1:07.91 (35.54)                                        
 28 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR               1:04.43    1:08.13        
                  32.16     1:08.13 (35.97)                                        
 29 Hallock, Savannah   14 Sachem-MR            1:06.21    1:08.26        
                  32.32     1:08.26 (35.94)                                        
 30 Krucher, Shaelyn L  13 WISC-MR              1:07.63    1:08.29        
                  32.58     1:08.29 (35.71)                                        
 31 Layton, Samantha A  13 IA-MR                1:07.19    1:08.34        
                  33.02     1:08.34 (35.32)                                        
 32 Ruvolo, Mikaela     13 BBSC-MR              1:12.13    1:08.72        
                  33.64     1:08.72 (35.08)                                        
 33 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR              1:05.06    1:08.78        
                  32.53     1:08.78 (36.25)                                        
 34 Tesser, Hayley R    14 LIAC-MR              1:05.66    1:08.87        
                  32.81     1:08.87 (36.06)                                        
 35 Casey, Emma P       13 HAA-MR               1:07.66    1:09.60        
                  33.51     1:09.60 (36.09)                                        
 36 Alvarez, Stephanie  13 Three Village-MR     1:08.10    1:09.84        
                  33.47     1:09.84 (36.37)                                        
 37 Xie, Lynne          14 LIAC-MR              1:07.94    1:09.97        
                  33.59     1:09.97 (36.38)                                        
 38 Mignardi, Giulia F  14 LIAC-MR              1:09.08    1:10.07        
                  33.59     1:10.07 (36.48)                                        
 39 DeRose, Gia         14 Sachem-MR            1:12.84    1:10.14        
                  34.23     1:10.14 (35.91)                                        
 40 Bernhardt, Sydney   13 Three Village-MR     1:10.90    1:10.24        
                  33.60     1:10.24 (36.64)                                        
 41 Singh, Merillin     14 LIAC-MR              1:11.19    1:11.00        
                  33.70     1:11.00 (37.30)                                        
 42 Cavallo, Isabella   13 CSC-MR               1:12.19    1:11.65        
                  34.13     1:11.65 (37.52)                                        
 43 Taylor, Patricia A  13 FA-MR                1:11.61    1:12.11        
                  34.58     1:12.11 (37.53)                                        
 43 Cunneen, Lauren F   13 IA-MR                1:52.10    1:12.11        
                  34.86     1:12.11 (37.25)                                        
 45 Marshall, Isabel M  13 Three Village-MR     1:10.10    1:12.49        
                  33.60     1:12.49 (38.89)                                        
 46 Ciuffetelli, Madis  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.21    1:12.95        
                  35.26     1:12.95 (37.69)                                        
 46 Gillin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR               1:12.34    1:12.95        
                  34.30     1:12.95 (38.65)                                        
 48 Galloway, Samantha  13 Sachem-MR            1:10.34    1:13.08        
 49 Kayku, Melinda      13 WISC-MR              1:15.74    1:13.13        
                  34.93     1:13.13 (38.20)                                        
 50 Diehl, Michelle M   14 Sachem-MR            1:09.95    1:13.36        
                  35.55     1:13.36 (37.81)                                        
 51 Szydziak, Abigail   13 WISC-MR              1:13.97    1:13.80        
 52 Giordano, Colleen   14 WISC-MR              1:11.86    1:13.83        
                  35.61     1:13.83 (38.22)                                        
 53 Monaco, Caitlin M   14 LBA-MR               1:11.55    1:14.03        
                  34.81     1:14.03 (39.22)                                        
 54 Harder, Lauren M    13 Lind-MR              1:13.51    1:14.05        
                  34.89     1:14.05 (39.16)                                        
 55 Wilkeyson, Julia    13 CSC-MR               1:10.32    1:14.22        
                  34.77     1:14.22 (39.45)                                        
 56 Anderson, Kate M    13 LBA-MR               1:18.27    1:15.83        
                  36.25     1:15.83 (39.58)                                        
 57 Byrne, Bianca M     13 HAA-MR               1:18.29    1:16.50        
                  36.22     1:16.50 (40.28)                                        
 58 Ingraffia, Emily E  13 Sachem-MR            1:15.83    1:16.91        
                  36.47     1:16.91 (40.44)                                        
 59 Lashinsky, Abigail  13 WISC-MR              1:15.75    1:17.12        
                  36.52     1:17.12 (40.60)                                        
 60 Saintvil, Chelsea   13 WISC-MR              1:19.81    1:18.01        
                  37.24     1:18.01 (40.77)                                        
 61 Palacios, Angelina  13 LBA-MR               1:16.20    1:18.52        
                  37.33     1:18.52 (41.19)                                        
 62 Heslin, Meghan      13 HAA-MR               1:16.76    1:20.66        
                  36.66     1:20.66 (44.00)                                        
 63 Moriarty, Maeve F   13 LBA-MR               1:19.67    1:22.64        
                  38.36     1:22.64 (44.28)                                        
 64 Nelkina, Victoria   13 Sachem-MR            1:25.25    1:24.34        
                  39.99     1:24.34 (44.35)                                        
 65 Langebek, Madison   13 Sachem-MR            2:02.70    1:32.58        
                  42.51     1:32.58 (50.07)                                        
 66 Nellins, Carson     13 LBA-MR               1:34.62    1:40.36        
                  45.34     1:40.36 (55.02)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Friberg, Keelyn G   14 Three Village-MR     1:03.65    1:01.74        
                  29.70     1:01.74 (32.04)                                        
  2 Orski, Emily M      14 CSC-MR               1:05.34    1:02.30        
                  29.75     1:02.30 (32.55)                                        
  3 Crane, Rachel A     13 Three Village-MR     1:03.51    1:02.96        
                  30.78     1:02.96 (32.18)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:06.49  ZQ
              2:06.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Hamdi, Yasmine      13 Three Village-MR     2:17.45    2:18.38         20  
                  31.04     1:06.14 (35.10)     1:41.99 (35.85)     2:18.38 (36.39)
  2 Vitale, Serafina H  13 LBA-MR               2:18.21    2:18.76         17  
                  31.50     1:06.59 (35.09)     1:42.54 (35.95)     2:18.76 (36.22)
  3 Catalano, Valerie   13 BBSC-MR              2:21.96    2:19.86         16  
                  32.09     1:07.48 (35.39)     1:43.52 (36.04)     2:19.86 (36.34)
  4 DiMarinis, Hannah   13 BBSC-MR              2:24.67    2:20.21         15  
                  32.41     1:08.76 (36.35)     1:44.78 (36.02)     2:20.21 (35.43)
  5 Mullery, Erin N     13 Sachem-MR            2:18.60    2:21.03         14  
                  31.80     1:08.23 (36.43)     1:45.83 (37.60)     2:21.03 (35.20)
  6 Lee, Sophia M       14 CSC-MR                    NT    2:21.78         13  
                  30.96     1:06.93 (35.97)     1:45.09 (38.16)     2:21.78 (36.69)
  7 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR              2:23.45    2:21.92         12  
                  32.28     1:07.61 (35.33)     1:44.57 (36.96)     2:21.92 (37.35)
  8 Del Monico, Daria   14 Lind-MR              2:23.74    2:22.21         11  
                  31.70     1:08.67 (36.97)     1:46.45 (37.78)     2:22.21 (35.76)
  9 Renda, Alicia C     13 BBSC-MR              2:26.05    2:22.22          9  
                  32.16     1:08.11 (35.95)     1:44.91 (36.80)     2:22.22 (37.31)
 10 Suchy, Morgan T     14 Sachem-MR            2:23.61    2:22.66          7  
                  33.98     1:10.46 (36.48)     1:47.60 (37.14)     2:22.66 (35.06)
 11 Beshara, Monica     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.73    2:22.79          6  
                  33.26     1:09.62 (36.36)     1:46.97 (37.35)     2:22.79 (35.82)
 12 Bogdanski, Victori  13 Three Village-MR     2:19.68    2:23.31          5  
                  33.83     1:10.73 (36.90)     1:47.73 (37.00)     2:23.31 (35.58)
 13 Gonzalez, Deanna J  14 LBA-MR               2:27.46    2:23.33          4  
                  32.97     1:10.15 (37.18)     1:47.21 (37.06)     2:23.33 (36.12)
 14 Pascale, Felicia    14 Sachem-MR            2:25.61    2:23.47          3  
                  32.95     1:09.31 (36.36)     1:46.91 (37.60)     2:23.47 (36.56)
 15 Pierce, Taylor F    14 IA-MR                2:30.14    2:23.50          2  
                  31.31     1:07.53 (36.22)     1:45.89 (38.36)     2:23.50 (37.61)
 16 Stampelos, Georgin  14 Three Village-MR     2:22.79    2:24.46          1  
                  34.35     1:11.42 (37.07)     1:48.36 (36.94)     2:24.46 (36.10)
 17 Kortright, Amber M  14 WISC-MR              2:25.48    2:25.91        
                  33.24     1:10.84 (37.60)     1:49.20 (38.36)     2:25.91 (36.71)
 18 Tesser, Hayley R    14 LIAC-MR              2:20.81    2:26.09        
 19 Stevens, Jenna P    14 LBA-MR               2:19.09    2:26.68        
                  32.60     1:09.87 (37.27)     1:48.55 (38.68)     2:26.68 (38.13)
 20 Ebert, Meghan       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.71    2:26.72        
                  33.11     1:10.61 (37.50)     1:50.01 (39.40)     2:26.72 (36.71)
 21 McDonald, Kelly M   13 LIAC-MR              2:28.32    2:26.78        
                  32.01     1:09.74 (37.73)     1:49.07 (39.33)     2:26.78 (37.71)
 22 Wong, Amanda L      14 LIAC-MR              2:31.90    2:26.89        
                  32.21     1:10.25 (38.04)     1:48.73 (38.48)     2:26.89 (38.16)
 23 Hallock, Savannah   14 Sachem-MR            2:31.52    2:26.98        
                  32.63     1:09.74 (37.11)     1:49.50 (39.76)     2:26.98 (37.48)
 24 Layton, Samantha A  13 IA-MR                2:31.88    2:27.08        
                  32.94     1:10.03 (37.09)     1:49.97 (39.94)     2:27.08 (37.11)
 25 Ruvolo, Mikaela     13 BBSC-MR              2:31.75    2:27.31        
                  34.62     1:12.12 (37.50)     1:50.75 (38.63)     2:27.31 (36.56)
 26 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR               2:24.42    2:27.83        
                  32.43     1:09.86 (37.43)     1:49.03 (39.17)     2:27.83 (38.80)
 27 Varone, Nicole      14 HAA-MR               2:27.05    2:29.89        
                  32.26     1:10.81 (38.55)     1:51.44 (40.63)     2:29.89 (38.45)
 28 Mignardi, Giulia F  14 LIAC-MR              2:35.16    2:30.20        
                  33.72     1:10.71 (36.99)     1:50.77 (40.06)     2:30.20 (39.43)
 29 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR               2:25.17    2:30.31        
                  33.05     1:09.83 (36.78)     1:50.25 (40.42)     2:30.31 (40.06)
 30 Culkin, Shannon M   14 WISC-MR              2:30.61    2:31.94        
                  34.13     1:13.02 (38.89)     1:53.88 (40.86)     2:31.94 (38.06)
 31 Taylor, Patricia A  13 FA-MR                2:42.35    2:32.69        
                  34.91     1:13.69 (38.78)     1:53.42 (39.73)     2:32.69 (39.27)
 32 DeRose, Gia         14 Sachem-MR            2:54.60    2:34.05        
                  36.15     1:15.51 (39.36)     1:55.92 (40.41)     2:34.05 (38.13)
 33 Pierce, Francesca   14 CSC-MR               2:32.93    2:34.32        
                  34.69     1:14.97 (40.28)     1:56.49 (41.52)     2:34.32 (37.83)
 34 Xie, Lynne          14 LIAC-MR              2:41.64    2:35.23        
                  34.84     1:13.86 (39.02)     1:54.66 (40.80)     2:35.23 (40.57)
 35 Diehl, Michelle M   14 Sachem-MR            2:29.28    2:35.50        
                  34.59     1:13.70 (39.11)     1:54.57 (40.87)     2:35.50 (40.93)
 36 Casey, Emma P       13 HAA-MR               2:37.60    2:36.00        
                  35.17     1:16.29 (41.12)     1:59.03 (42.74)     2:36.00 (36.97)
 37 Giordano, Colleen   14 WISC-MR              2:32.79    2:36.90        
                  35.91     1:16.01 (40.10)     1:57.11 (41.10)     2:36.90 (39.79)
 38 Singh, Merillin     14 LIAC-MR              2:35.45    2:38.32        
                  34.93                             1:57.31 ( )     2:38.32 (41.01)
 39 Anderson, Kate M    13 LBA-MR               2:50.02    2:38.94        
                  37.57     1:18.04 (40.47)     2:00.14 (42.10)     2:38.94 (38.80)
 40 Gillin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR               2:35.97    2:39.40        
                  34.89     1:16.02 (41.13)     1:58.07 (42.05)     2:39.40 (41.33)
 41 Harder, Lauren M    13 Lind-MR              2:48.70    2:39.78        
                  35.59     1:16.32 (40.73)     1:58.99 (42.67)     2:39.78 (40.79)
 42 Ingraffia, Emily E  13 Sachem-MR            2:48.14    2:41.02        
                  36.41     1:17.17 (40.76)     1:59.54 (42.37)     2:41.02 (41.48)
 43 Wilkeyson, Julia    13 CSC-MR               2:38.07    2:41.08        
                  35.16     1:15.98 (40.82)     1:59.29 (43.31)     2:41.08 (41.79)
 44 Galloway, Samantha  13 Sachem-MR            2:47.35    2:43.62        
                                                    2:02.04 ( )     2:43.62 (41.58)
 45 Byrne, Bianca M     13 HAA-MR               2:55.33    2:46.00        
                  35.65     1:16.89 (41.24)     2:02.71 (45.82)     2:46.00 (43.29)
 46 Palacios, Angelina  13 LBA-MR               2:50.32    2:50.20        
                  37.35     1:20.76 (43.41)   2:50.20 (1:29.44)                    
 47 Moriarty, Maeve F   13 LBA-MR               2:50.60    2:51.86        
                  38.48     1:22.90 (44.42)     2:08.47 (45.57)     2:51.86 (43.39)
 -- Marshall, Isabel M  13 Three Village-MR     2:31.92         DQ        
      False start
                  34.48     1:13.51 (39.03)     1:55.96 (42.45)          DQ (41.07)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fung, Emily W       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.55    2:11.39        
                  28.89     1:01.97 (33.08)     1:36.83 (34.86)     2:11.39 (34.56)
  2 French, Isabelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.30    2:15.72        
                  31.40     1:05.58 (34.18)     1:40.86 (35.28)     2:15.72 (34.86)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.99  ZQ
              5:35.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:50.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Friberg, Keelyn G   14 Three Village-MR     6:09.75    5:53.60         20  
                  31.21     1:06.52 (35.31)     1:42.72 (36.20)     2:19.37 (36.65)
        2:55.50 (36.13)     3:31.71 (36.21)     4:08.18 (36.47)     4:44.57 (36.39)
        5:19.83 (35.26)     5:53.60 (33.77)                                        
  2 French, Isabelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:00.59    5:57.82         17  
                  31.63     1:06.33 (34.70)     1:41.90 (35.57)     2:17.88 (35.98)
        2:54.26 (36.38)     3:30.73 (36.47)     4:08.37 (37.64)     4:45.35 (36.98)
        5:22.00 (36.65)     5:57.82 (35.82)                                        
  3 Souza, Monique      13 BBSC-MR              6:04.31    6:00.60         16  
                  32.79     1:08.41 (35.62)     1:44.83 (36.42)     2:21.90 (37.07)
        2:58.91 (37.01)     3:36.00 (37.09)     4:13.27 (37.27)     4:50.13 (36.86)
        5:26.25 (36.12)     6:00.60 (34.35)                                        
  4 Fung, Emily W       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:13.17    6:01.75         15  
                  29.73     1:03.60 (33.87)     1:39.67 (36.07)     2:16.69 (37.02)
        2:53.77 (37.08)     3:31.86 (38.09)     4:10.38 (38.52)     4:48.63 (38.25)
        5:26.20 (37.57)     6:01.75 (35.55)                                        
  5 Lee, Katherine A    13 BBSC-MR              6:20.26    6:06.35         14  
                  31.88     1:09.64 (37.76)     1:49.01 (39.37)     2:28.14 (39.13)
        3:06.18 (38.04)     3:43.86 (37.68)     4:21.58 (37.72)     4:58.13 (36.55)
        5:33.53 (35.40)     6:06.35 (32.82)                                        
  6 Spallone, Carly N   14 LIAC-MR              6:03.17    6:07.43         13  
                  31.47     1:06.14 (34.67)     1:42.65 (36.51)     2:19.76 (37.11)
        2:57.49 (37.73)     3:35.42 (37.93)     4:13.26 (37.84)     4:51.87 (38.61)
        5:30.26 (38.39)     6:07.43 (37.17)                                        
  7 Ramirez, Claire R   14 Sachem-MR            6:06.91    6:07.62         12  
                  31.44     1:06.76 (35.32)     1:43.41 (36.65)     2:21.32 (37.91)
        2:59.44 (38.12)     3:38.05 (38.61)     4:16.11 (38.06)     4:54.23 (38.12)
        5:31.96 (37.73)     6:07.62 (35.66)                                        
  8 DePalma, Mikaylie   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:08.98    6:08.08         11  
                  33.27     1:10.32 (37.05)     1:47.76 (37.44)     2:25.35 (37.59)
        3:03.01 (37.66)     3:40.28 (37.27)     4:19.15 (38.87)     4:56.28 (37.13)
        5:34.55 (38.27)     6:08.08 (33.53)                                        
  9 Mullery, Erin N     13 Sachem-MR            6:37.67    6:10.68          9  
                  33.01     1:10.38 (37.37)     1:47.82 (37.44)     2:25.19 (37.37)
        3:04.01 (38.82)     3:42.21 (38.20)     4:21.07 (38.86)     4:58.88 (37.81)
        5:37.14 (38.26)     6:10.68 (33.54)                                        
 10 Pierce, Taylor F    14 IA-MR                6:23.12    6:16.46          7  
                  31.03     1:07.36 (36.33)     1:45.56 (38.20)     2:22.70 (37.14)
        3:01.01 (38.31)     3:40.14 (39.13)     4:20.13 (39.99)     4:59.63 (39.50)
        5:39.18 (39.55)     6:16.46 (37.28)                                        
 11 Beshara, Monica     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:35.40    6:18.27          6  
                  33.81     1:10.44 (36.63)     1:48.08 (37.64)     2:26.37 (38.29)
        3:04.67 (38.30)     3:43.45 (38.78)     4:22.33 (38.88)     5:02.09 (39.76)
        5:41.12 (39.03)     6:18.27 (37.15)                                        
 12 Suchy, Morgan T     14 Sachem-MR            6:38.30    6:18.49          5  
                  34.49     1:11.97 (37.48)     1:50.75 (38.78)     2:29.55 (38.80)
        3:09.32 (39.77)     3:48.76 (39.44)     4:27.37 (38.61)     5:05.65 (38.28)
        5:43.79 (38.14)     6:18.49 (34.70)                                        
 13 Hamdi, Yasmine      13 Three Village-MR     6:17.87    6:18.86          4  
                  31.91     1:09.13 (37.22)     1:48.23 (39.10)     2:26.90 (38.67)
        3:05.78 (38.88)     3:44.42 (38.64)     4:24.07 (39.65)     5:03.71 (39.64)
        5:43.04 (39.33)     6:18.86 (35.82)                                        
 14 Cabanillas, Kim     14 CSC-MR               6:10.09    6:21.22          3  
                  32.42     1:08.45 (36.03)     1:45.82 (37.37)     2:24.28 (38.46)
        3:03.70 (39.42)     3:42.58 (38.88)     4:22.57 (39.99)     5:02.92 (40.35)
        5:43.18 (40.26)     6:21.22 (38.04)                                        
 15 Tesser, Hayley R    14 LIAC-MR              6:24.75    6:26.47          2  
                  34.14     1:12.06 (37.92)     1:51.60 (39.54)     2:31.19 (39.59)
        3:10.38 (39.19)     3:49.74 (39.36)     4:29.48 (39.74)     5:09.49 (40.01)
        5:48.49 (39.00)     6:26.47 (37.98)                                        
 16 Pascale, Felicia    14 Sachem-MR            6:47.80    6:27.47          1  
                  34.01     1:11.20 (37.19)     1:49.36 (38.16)     2:28.34 (38.98)
        3:08.03 (39.69)     3:48.21 (40.18)     4:28.74 (40.53)     5:09.22 (40.48)
        5:49.48 (40.26)     6:27.47 (37.99)                                        
 17 McCabe, Danielle M  14 HAA-MR               6:40.18    6:33.64        
                  31.62     1:09.00 (37.38)     1:48.79 (39.79)     2:28.69 (39.90)
        3:09.21 (40.52)     3:50.18 (40.97)     4:31.36 (41.18)     5:12.71 (41.35)
        5:53.42 (40.71)     6:33.64 (40.22)                                        
 18 McDonald, Kelly M   13 LIAC-MR              6:31.71    6:34.53        
                  32.91     1:11.21 (38.30)     1:50.37 (39.16)     2:30.10 (39.73)
        3:09.81 (39.71)     3:50.67 (40.86)     4:31.47 (40.80)     5:13.64 (42.17)
        5:55.80 (42.16)     6:34.53 (38.73)                                        
 19 Ruvolo, Mikaela     13 BBSC-MR              6:35.60    6:36.07        
                  35.21     1:14.09 (38.88)     1:53.87 (39.78)     2:33.95 (40.08)
        3:14.77 (40.82)     3:55.20 (40.43)     4:35.63 (40.43)     5:16.89 (41.26)
        5:57.21 (40.32)     6:36.07 (38.86)                                        
 20 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR               6:32.32    6:41.57        
                  33.72     1:12.51 (38.79)     1:53.17 (40.66)     2:33.61 (40.44)
        3:15.22 (41.61)     3:57.75 (42.53)     4:39.93 (42.18)     5:22.32 (42.39)
        6:02.97 (40.65)     6:41.57 (38.60)                                        
 21 Hallock, Savannah   14 Sachem-MR            7:04.16    6:43.69        
                  36.16     1:17.18 (41.02)     1:59.05 (41.87)     2:41.08 (42.03)
      4:05.70 (1:24.62)     4:47.75 (42.05)     5:28.69 (40.94)     6:08.92 (40.23)
        6:43.69 (34.77)                                                            
 22 Alvarez, Stephanie  13 Three Village-MR     6:49.93    6:47.75        
                  34.41     1:14.15 (39.74)     1:55.05 (40.90)     2:36.78 (41.73)
        3:19.09 (42.31)     4:01.22 (42.13)     4:44.02 (42.80)                    
            5:26.23 ( )   6:47.75 (1:21.52)                                        
 23 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR               6:39.22    6:54.11        
                  35.33     1:15.25 (39.92)     1:57.66 (42.41)     2:41.04 (43.38)
        3:24.41 (43.37)     4:07.30 (42.89)     4:50.62 (43.32)     5:34.34 (43.72)
        6:15.06 (40.72)     6:54.11 (39.05)                                        
 24 DeRose, Gia         14 Sachem-MR            7:39.41    6:58.16        
                  36.81     1:17.80 (40.99)     2:00.43 (42.63)     2:43.13 (42.70)
        3:25.92 (42.79)     4:08.46 (42.54)     4:51.40 (42.94)     5:34.94 (43.54)
        6:17.27 (42.33)     6:58.16 (40.89)                                        
 25 Diehl, Michelle M   14 Sachem-MR            7:03.42    7:05.12        
                  37.86     1:19.52 (41.66)     2:02.95 (43.43)     2:47.19 (44.24)
        3:30.78 (43.59)     4:13.91 (43.13)     4:57.85 (43.94)     5:40.42 (42.57)
        6:23.42 (43.00)     7:05.12 (41.70)                                        
 26 Casey, Emma P       13 HAA-MR               7:18.87    7:33.72        
                  40.40     1:23.96 (43.56)     2:08.67 (44.71)     2:55.55 (46.88)
      4:32.12 (1:36.57)     5:20.49 (48.37)                             6:09.13 ( )
        6:53.58 (44.45)     7:33.72 (40.14)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Shiebler, Tricia E  14 IA-MR                5:50.64    5:37.41        
                  29.80     1:02.97 (33.17)     1:36.86 (33.89)     2:10.64 (33.78)
        2:45.18 (34.54)     3:19.79 (34.61)     3:54.79 (35.00)     4:30.03 (35.24)
        5:04.78 (34.75)     5:37.41 (32.63)                                        
  2 Martinez, Marisa C  14 LIAC-MR              5:57.93    5:44.09        
                  31.11     1:05.64 (34.53)     1:40.51 (34.87)     2:15.68 (35.17)
        2:50.59 (34.91)     3:25.40 (34.81)     4:00.29 (34.89)     4:35.34 (35.05)
        5:09.97 (34.63)     5:44.09 (34.12)                                        
  3 Dauz, Aleksandra N  13 LIAC-MR              6:00.43    5:48.83        
                  30.66     1:04.36 (33.70)     1:38.58 (34.22)     2:13.30 (34.72)
        2:48.87 (35.57)     3:24.48 (35.61)     4:00.44 (35.96)     4:36.79 (36.35)
        5:12.84 (36.05)     5:48.83 (35.99)                                        
  4 Llewellyn, Christi  14 CSC-MR               5:52.22    5:49.61        
                  30.29     1:04.14 (33.85)     1:39.33 (35.19)     2:14.52 (35.19)
        2:51.14 (36.62)     3:26.73 (35.59)     4:03.51 (36.78)     4:39.94 (36.43)
        5:16.24 (36.30)     5:49.61 (33.37)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Davi, Julia G       14 WISC-MR              1:15.29    1:11.43         20  
                  35.34     1:11.43 (36.09)                                        
  2 Cabanillas, Kim     14 CSC-MR               1:14.36    1:13.97         17  
                  36.52     1:13.97 (37.45)                                        
  3 Harrison, Olivia    13 IA-MR                1:14.53    1:21.27         16  
                  40.27     1:21.27 (41.00)                                        
BRON - Division  
  1 Dolan, Caroline A   13 LBA-MR               1:17.13    1:15.40         20  
                  37.44     1:15.40 (37.96)                                        
  2 McCabe, Danielle M  14 HAA-MR               1:16.21    1:15.59         17  
                  36.57     1:15.59 (39.02)                                        
  3 Kalyuskin, Antonin  14 LBA-MR               1:19.34    1:15.79         16  
                  37.09     1:15.79 (38.70)                                        
  4 Hamdi, Yasmine      13 Three Village-MR     1:17.73    1:15.92         15  
                  36.70     1:15.92 (39.22)                                        
  5 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR               1:21.56    1:16.38         14  
                  37.18     1:16.38 (39.20)                                        
  6 Beshara, Monica     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.63    1:16.60         13  
                  37.57     1:16.60 (39.03)                                        
  7 Catalano, Valerie   13 BBSC-MR              1:18.63    1:16.72         12  
                  37.61     1:16.72 (39.11)                                        
  8 Batista, Alyscia C  13 LBA-MR               1:15.98    1:16.98         11  
                  36.97     1:16.98 (40.01)                                        
  9 Urbina, Julia M     13 CSC-MR               1:19.41    1:17.11          9  
                  37.71     1:17.11 (39.40)                                        
 10 Martinez, Marisa C  14 LIAC-MR              1:17.99    1:17.96          7  
                  38.41     1:17.96 (39.55)                                        
 11 Hallock, Savannah   14 Sachem-MR            1:22.18    1:18.48          6  
                1:18.65         1:18.48 ( )                                        
 12 Varone, Nicole      14 HAA-MR               1:20.72    1:18.55          5  
                  38.32     1:18.55 (40.23)                                        
 13 Bernhardt, Sydney   13 Three Village-MR     1:17.20    1:18.59          4  
                  39.33     1:18.59 (39.26)                                        
 14 Taylor, Patricia A  13 FA-MR                1:23.64    1:18.72          3  
                  38.55     1:18.72 (40.17)                                        
 15 Antoniuk, Sandra m  14 LIAC-MR              1:17.25    1:19.07          2  
                  38.15     1:19.07 (40.92)                                        
 16 Schuppert, Christi  14 CSC-MR               1:19.63    1:19.21          1  
 17 McDonald, Kelly M   13 LIAC-MR              1:20.66    1:20.08        
                  37.90     1:20.08 (42.18)                                        
 18 Xie, Lynne          14 LIAC-MR              1:17.70    1:20.48        
                  39.17     1:20.48 (41.31)                                        
 19 Ciuffetelli, Madis  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.46    1:20.60        
                  39.82     1:20.60 (40.78)                                        
 20 Cavallo, Isabella   13 CSC-MR               1:21.07    1:20.62        
                  36.86     1:20.62 (43.76)                                        
 21 Zhu, Sydney S       13 HAA-MR               1:19.25    1:20.81        
                  39.96     1:20.81 (40.85)                                        
 22 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR               1:17.38    1:20.82        
                  39.92     1:20.82 (40.90)                                        
 23 DiMarinis, Hannah   13 BBSC-MR              1:19.32    1:21.46        
                  39.64     1:21.46 (41.82)                                        
 24 Heslin, Meghan      13 HAA-MR               1:22.40    1:21.68        
                  39.08     1:21.68 (42.60)                                        
 25 Renda, Alicia C     13 BBSC-MR              1:19.84    1:21.81        
                  39.59     1:21.81 (42.22)                                        
 26 Mignardi, Giulia F  14 LIAC-MR              1:22.67    1:22.05        
                  39.63     1:22.05 (42.42)                                        
 27 Ruvolo, Mikaela     13 BBSC-MR              1:21.20    1:22.55        
                  39.94     1:22.55 (42.61)                                        
 28 Diehl, Michelle M   14 Sachem-MR            1:19.94    1:22.60        
                  40.05     1:22.60 (42.55)                                        
 29 Galloway, Samantha  13 Sachem-MR            1:25.60    1:23.73        
                1:23.75         1:23.73 ( )                                        
 30 Giordano, Colleen   14 WISC-MR              1:21.09    1:23.78        
                  40.73     1:23.78 (43.05)                                        
 31 Ingraffia, Emily E  13 Sachem-MR            1:23.66    1:24.11        
                  41.37     1:24.11 (42.74)                                        
 32 Layton, Samantha A  13 IA-MR                1:26.13    1:24.38        
                1:24.53         1:24.38 ( )                                        
 33 Pierce, Francesca   14 CSC-MR               1:17.66    1:24.72        
                  41.67     1:24.72 (43.05)                                        
 34 Palacios, Angelina  13 LBA-MR               1:25.84    1:25.76        
 35 Singh, Merillin     14 LIAC-MR              1:28.90    1:25.87        
                  41.88     1:25.87 (43.99)                                        
 36 Byrne, Bianca M     13 HAA-MR               1:31.77    1:34.33        
                  46.31     1:34.33 (48.02)                                        
 37 Moriarty, Maeve F   13 LBA-MR               1:32.36    1:35.30        
                  45.34     1:35.30 (49.96)                                        
 38 Langebek, Madison   13 Sachem-MR            2:07.17    1:38.51        
                  45.90     1:38.51 (52.61)                                        
 39 Nelkina, Victoria   13 Sachem-MR            1:36.55    1:40.16        
                  48.12     1:40.16 (52.04)                                        
 40 Nellins, Carson     13 LBA-MR               1:48.32    1:47.42        
                  50.08     1:47.42 (57.34)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lee, Sophia M       14 CSC-MR               1:16.39    1:10.76        
                  34.26     1:10.76 (36.50)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Deanna J  14 LBA-MR               1:16.92    1:13.71        
                  36.27     1:13.71 (37.44)                                        
  3 Dolan, Grace E      14 LBA-MR               1:21.22    1:14.07        
                  35.80     1:14.07 (38.27)                                        
  4 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR              1:15.79    1:14.23        
                  35.18     1:14.23 (39.05)                                        
  5 Pascale, Felicia    14 Sachem-MR            1:16.55    1:14.73        
                  36.44     1:14.73 (38.29)                                        
  6 Wong, Amanda L      14 LIAC-MR              1:16.46    1:14.88        
                  35.98     1:14.88 (38.90)                                        
 -- Gillin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR               1:23.16         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Lettieri, Samantha  14 CSC-MR               1:13.33        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:22.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Bernhardt, Sydney   13 Three Village-MR     2:45.89    2:43.27         20  
                  39.27     1:20.86 (41.59)     2:02.96 (42.10)     2:43.27 (40.31)
  2 Gonzalez, Deanna J  14 LBA-MR               2:55.68    2:44.29         17  
                  38.73     1:20.77 (42.04)     2:03.18 (42.41)     2:44.29 (41.11)
  3 McCabe, Danielle M  14 HAA-MR               2:45.13    2:44.63         16  
                  39.11     1:20.97 (41.86)     2:04.20 (43.23)     2:44.63 (40.43)
  4 Hamdi, Yasmine      13 Three Village-MR     2:54.18    2:45.17         15  
                  38.53     1:20.86 (42.33)     2:04.11 (43.25)     2:45.17 (41.06)
  5 Martinez, Marisa C  14 LIAC-MR              2:45.32    2:45.93         14  
                  40.10     1:22.57 (42.47)     2:04.66 (42.09)     2:45.93 (41.27)
  6 Antoniuk, Sandra m  14 LIAC-MR              2:44.47    2:47.84         13  
                  39.74     1:22.82 (43.08)     2:06.15 (43.33)     2:47.84 (41.69)
  7 Wong, Amanda L      14 LIAC-MR              2:46.38    2:48.95         12  
                  39.79     1:23.95 (44.16)     2:08.10 (44.15)     2:48.95 (40.85)
  8 Catalano, Valerie   13 BBSC-MR              2:49.77    2:49.74         11  
                  38.19     1:20.72 (42.53)     2:05.76 (45.04)     2:49.74 (43.98)
  9 Ruvolo, Mikaela     13 BBSC-MR              2:53.37    2:52.43          9  
                  40.45     1:23.87 (43.42)     2:08.68 (44.81)     2:52.43 (43.75)
 10 Hallock, Savannah   14 Sachem-MR            3:19.44    2:54.18          7  
                  40.91                             2:10.07 ( )     2:54.18 (44.11)
 11 DiMarinis, Hannah   13 BBSC-MR              2:53.49    2:54.54          6  
                  40.83                             2:12.48 ( )     2:54.54 (42.06)
 12 Xie, Lynne          14 LIAC-MR              2:53.01    2:57.47          5  
 13 Heslin, Meghan      13 HAA-MR               2:59.93    2:57.97          4  
                  41.11     1:26.16 (45.05)     2:13.22 (47.06)     2:57.97 (44.75)
 14 Taylor, Patricia A  13 FA-MR                3:00.24    2:58.14          3  
                  43.04     1:28.54 (45.50)     2:14.92 (46.38)     2:58.14 (43.22)
 15 Giordano, Colleen   14 WISC-MR              2:55.79    3:03.86          2  
                  43.09     1:29.34 (46.25)     2:17.32 (47.98)     3:03.86 (46.54)
 16 Singh, Merillin     14 LIAC-MR              3:07.85    3:06.92          1  
 17 Moriarty, Maeve F   13 LBA-MR               3:16.07    3:24.45        
                  47.61     1:40.96 (53.35)     2:35.16 (54.20)     3:24.45 (49.29)
 -- Mignardi, Giulia F  14 LIAC-MR              2:56.11         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  40.36     1:24.60 (44.24)     2:10.21 (45.61)          DQ (44.77)
 -- Nugent, Colleen M   13 HAA-MR               4:07.71         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  53.84     1:51.89 (58.05)     2:51.00 (59.11)          DQ (56.53)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dolan, Grace E      14 LBA-MR               2:53.84    2:38.13        
                  37.90     1:18.11 (40.21)     1:58.75 (40.64)     2:38.13 (39.38)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Davi, Julia G       14 WISC-MR              1:23.79    1:23.35         20  
                  39.25     1:23.35 (44.10)                                        
BRON - Division  
  1 DePalma, Mikaylie   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.00    1:23.91         20  
                  39.68     1:23.91 (44.23)                                        
  2 Varone, Nicole      14 HAA-MR               1:24.77    1:23.96         17  
                  40.34     1:23.96 (43.62)                                        
  3 Dauz, Aleksandra N  13 LIAC-MR              1:24.88    1:24.40         16  
                  39.54     1:24.40 (44.86)                                        
  4 Friberg, Keelyn G   14 Three Village-MR     1:25.31    1:25.01         15  
                  40.48     1:25.01 (44.53)                                        
  5 Ciuffetelli, Madis  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.16    1:25.08         14  
                  39.65     1:25.08 (45.43)                                        
  6 DeRose, Gia         14 Sachem-MR            1:27.68    1:25.40         13  
                  40.90     1:25.40 (44.50)                                        
  7 Darling, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              1:25.40    1:25.47         12  
                  40.14     1:25.47 (45.33)                                        
  8 Antoniuk, Sandra m  14 LIAC-MR              1:24.07    1:25.55         11  
                  40.82     1:25.55 (44.73)                                        
  9 Ramirez, Claire R   14 Sachem-MR            1:26.38    1:25.91          9  
                  41.35     1:25.91 (44.56)                                        
 10 Kayku, Melinda      13 WISC-MR              1:33.43    1:26.68          7  
                  39.94     1:26.68 (46.74)                                        
 11 Ruvolo, Mikaela     13 BBSC-MR              1:26.74    1:27.05          6  
                  41.36     1:27.05 (45.69)                                        
 12 McCabe, Katie       14 IA-MR                1:27.73    1:27.18          5  
                  40.79     1:27.18 (46.39)                                        
 13 Kontos, Kristina    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.87    1:27.30          4  
                  40.91     1:27.30 (46.39)                                        
 14 Monaco, Caitlin M   14 LBA-MR               1:24.35    1:27.34          3  
                  41.06     1:27.34 (46.28)                                        
 15 Neglia, Allegra     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.61    1:27.61          2  
                  41.76     1:27.61 (45.85)                                        
 16 French, Isabelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.86    1:27.62          1  
                  41.65     1:27.62 (45.97)                                        
 17 Byrne, Shannon M    14 Sachem-MR            1:28.51    1:27.94        
                  41.36     1:27.94 (46.58)                                        
 18 Solis, Gabriela     14 LBA-MR               1:29.13    1:28.10        
                  41.82     1:28.10 (46.28)                                        
 19 Souza, Monique      13 BBSC-MR              1:27.39    1:28.50        
                  41.57     1:28.50 (46.93)                                        
 20 Stampelos, Georgin  14 Three Village-MR     1:26.01    1:28.92        
                  41.99     1:28.92 (46.93)                                        
 21 Ingraffia, Emily E  13 Sachem-MR            1:32.53    1:29.13        
                  42.98     1:29.13 (46.15)                                        
 22 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR              1:30.67    1:29.18        
                  41.54     1:29.18 (47.64)                                        
 23 Mullery, Erin N     13 Sachem-MR            1:26.11    1:29.22        
                  42.29     1:29.22 (46.93)                                        
 24 Kelly, Vivian N     14 CSC-MR               1:32.01    1:29.33        
                  42.32     1:29.33 (47.01)                                        
 25 Bogdanski, Victori  13 Three Village-MR     1:29.78    1:29.50        
                  43.35     1:29.50 (46.15)                                        
 26 Stevens, Jenna P    14 LBA-MR               1:25.71    1:29.64        
                  42.48     1:29.64 (47.16)                                        
 27 Hamdi, Yasmine      13 Three Village-MR     1:34.60    1:29.69        
                  42.11     1:29.69 (47.58)                                        
 28 Pierce, Taylor F    14 IA-MR                1:29.95    1:30.13        
                  41.22     1:30.13 (48.91)                                        
 29 Xie, Lynne          14 LIAC-MR              1:29.81    1:30.15        
                  43.51     1:30.15 (46.64)                                        
 30 Tesser, Hayley R    14 LIAC-MR              1:31.54    1:30.46        
                  42.97     1:30.46 (47.49)                                        
 31 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR               1:26.33    1:30.60        
                  42.95     1:30.60 (47.65)                                        
 32 Cunneen, Lauren F   13 IA-MR                1:37.06    1:31.00        
                  43.74     1:31.00 (47.26)                                        
 33 McDonald, Kelly M   13 LIAC-MR              1:34.42    1:31.80        
                  44.00     1:31.80 (47.80)                                        
 34 Alvarez, Stephanie  13 Three Village-MR     1:29.80    1:31.85        
                  43.28     1:31.85 (48.57)                                        
 35 Culkin, Shannon M   14 WISC-MR              1:28.36    1:32.01        
                  44.06     1:32.01 (47.95)                                        
 36 Lee, Sophia M       14 CSC-MR               1:30.08    1:32.14        
                  41.89     1:32.14 (50.25)                                        
 37 Renda, Alicia C     13 BBSC-MR              1:30.83    1:32.23        
                  42.26     1:32.23 (49.97)                                        
 38 Anderson, Kate M    13 LBA-MR               1:28.29    1:32.41        
                  43.98     1:32.41 (48.43)                                        
 39 Gonzalez, Deanna J  14 LBA-MR               1:32.48    1:32.57        
                  44.00     1:32.57 (48.57)                                        
 40 Catalano, Valerie   13 BBSC-MR              1:32.21    1:33.13        
                  43.09     1:33.13 (50.04)                                        
 41 Layton, Samantha A  13 IA-MR                1:33.18    1:34.62        
                  44.96     1:34.62 (49.66)                                        
 42 Cavallo, Isabella   13 CSC-MR               1:34.51    1:35.71        
                  43.78     1:35.71 (51.93)                                        
 43 Hallock, Savannah   14 Sachem-MR            1:33.74    1:35.81        
                  45.42     1:35.81 (50.39)                                        
 44 Heslin, Meghan      13 HAA-MR               1:36.02    1:36.54        
                  45.78     1:36.54 (50.76)                                        
 45 Diehl, Michelle M   14 Sachem-MR            1:36.10    1:36.72        
                  45.57     1:36.72 (51.15)                                        
 46 Wilkeyson, Julia    13 CSC-MR               1:33.99    1:36.97        
                  46.22     1:36.97 (50.75)                                        
 47 Pierce, Francesca   14 CSC-MR               1:33.07    1:37.72        
                  45.55     1:37.72 (52.17)                                        
 48 Del Monico, Daria   14 Lind-MR              1:32.97    1:38.16        
                  46.53     1:38.16 (51.63)                                        
 49 Taylor, Patricia A  13 FA-MR                1:37.72    1:38.42        
                  45.74     1:38.42 (52.68)                                        
 50 Marshall, Isabel M  13 Three Village-MR     1:37.22    1:38.71        
                  46.86     1:38.71 (51.85)                                        
 51 Lashinsky, Abigail  13 WISC-MR              1:45.42    1:40.18        
                  47.15     1:40.18 (53.03)                                        
 52 Harder, Lauren M    13 Lind-MR              1:35.08    1:41.01        
                  47.99     1:41.01 (53.02)                                        
 53 Galloway, Samantha  13 Sachem-MR            1:37.38    1:42.64        
                  47.56     1:42.64 (55.08)                                        
 54 Nugent, Colleen M   13 HAA-MR               1:51.80    1:42.80        
                  48.64     1:42.80 (54.16)                                        
 55 Byrne, Bianca M     13 HAA-MR               1:46.48    1:46.91        
                  50.33     1:46.91 (56.58)                                        
 56 Nelkina, Victoria   13 Sachem-MR            1:45.96    1:47.46        
                  49.64     1:47.46 (57.82)                                        
 57 Moriarty, Maeve F   13 LBA-MR               1:46.58    1:54.55        
                  54.78     1:54.55 (59.77)                                        
 -- Krucher, Shaelyn L  13 WISC-MR              1:38.30         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  43.96          DQ (48.72)                                        
 -- Nellins, Carson     13 LBA-MR               1:55.63         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  54.26        DQ (1:03.35)                                        
 -- Saintvil, Chelsea   13 WISC-MR              1:55.46         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.04          DQ (58.18)                                        
 -- Palacios, Angelina  13 LBA-MR               1:28.95         DQ        
                  43.59          DQ (48.40)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dolan, Grace E      14 LBA-MR               1:23.89    1:20.63        
                  37.37     1:20.63 (43.26)                                        
  2 Martinez, Marisa C  14 LIAC-MR              1:24.24    1:21.43        
                  38.62     1:21.43 (42.81)                                        
  3 Lettieri, Samantha  14 CSC-MR               1:24.07    1:22.22        
                  37.93     1:22.22 (44.29)                                        
 -- Pascale, Felicia    14 Sachem-MR            1:35.71        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Ciuffetelli, Madis  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.26    2:58.63         20  
                  40.48     1:25.85 (45.37)     2:13.20 (47.35)     2:58.63 (45.43)
  2 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR               3:02.83    2:59.01         17  
                  40.75     1:26.52 (45.77)     2:12.75 (46.23)     2:59.01 (46.26)
  3 Friberg, Keelyn G   14 Three Village-MR     2:59.52    2:59.82         16  
                  41.22     1:26.92 (45.70)     2:13.88 (46.96)     2:59.82 (45.94)
  4 Antoniuk, Sandra m  14 LIAC-MR              2:59.73    3:01.05         15  
                  41.59     1:27.40 (45.81)     2:14.44 (47.04)     3:01.05 (46.61)
  5 Dauz, Aleksandra N  13 LIAC-MR              2:59.50    3:01.54         14  
                  40.79     1:26.00 (45.21)     2:12.94 (46.94)     3:01.54 (48.60)
  6 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR              3:09.91    3:02.75         13  
                  40.32     1:27.42 (47.10)     2:15.97 (48.55)     3:02.75 (46.78)
  7 Mullery, Erin N     13 Sachem-MR            3:01.48    3:02.88         12  
                  41.63     1:28.78 (47.15)     2:16.09 (47.31)     3:02.88 (46.79)
  8 DeRose, Gia         14 Sachem-MR            3:12.20    3:03.41         11  
                  41.39     1:27.34 (45.95)     2:15.08 (47.74)     3:03.41 (48.33)
  9 Darling, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              2:58.00    3:04.45          9  
                  41.54     1:28.83 (47.29)     2:16.75 (47.92)     3:04.45 (47.70)
 10 Stampelos, Georgin  14 Three Village-MR     3:02.12    3:05.57          7  
                  42.36     1:29.60 (47.24)     2:17.62 (48.02)     3:05.57 (47.95)
 11 Ruvolo, Mikaela     13 BBSC-MR              3:02.71    3:07.16          6  
                  43.61     1:32.07 (48.46)     2:20.93 (48.86)     3:07.16 (46.23)
 12 Neglia, Allegra     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.67    3:08.96          5  
                  42.72     1:32.87 (50.15)     2:21.91 (49.04)     3:08.96 (47.05)
 13 Ramirez, Claire R   14 Sachem-MR            3:08.02    3:09.37          4  
                  42.83     1:31.31 (48.48)     2:20.55 (49.24)     3:09.37 (48.82)
 14 Ingraffia, Emily E  13 Sachem-MR            3:16.81    3:09.95          3  
                  43.10     1:31.60 (48.50)     2:22.84 (51.24)     3:09.95 (47.11)
 15 Urbina, Julia M     13 CSC-MR               3:27.76    3:14.03          2  
                  43.92     1:34.44 (50.52)     2:25.18 (50.74)     3:14.03 (48.85)
 16 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR               3:11.17    3:14.39          1  
                  42.88     1:32.50 (49.62)     2:23.48 (50.98)     3:14.39 (50.91)
 17 Bernhardt, Sydney   13 Three Village-MR     3:18.43    3:15.56        
                  45.57     1:35.77 (50.20)     2:26.50 (50.73)     3:15.56 (49.06)
 18 Alvarez, Stephanie  13 Three Village-MR     3:37.13    3:16.48        
                  45.09     1:35.83 (50.74)     2:28.32 (52.49)     3:16.48 (48.16)
 19 Hallock, Savannah   14 Sachem-MR            3:50.65    3:24.33        
                  46.71     1:38.51 (51.80)     2:32.38 (53.87)     3:24.33 (51.95)
 20 Heslin, Meghan      13 HAA-MR               3:31.58    3:26.24        
                  46.60     1:39.00 (52.40)     2:33.07 (54.07)     3:26.24 (53.17)
 21 Nugent, Colleen M   13 HAA-MR               4:04.22    3:52.16        
                  49.99     1:49.53 (59.54)   2:50.27 (1:00.74)   3:52.16 (1:01.89)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Adams, Hayley N     14 Three Village-MR     2:57.90    2:52.48        
                  37.98     1:21.67 (43.69)     2:07.66 (45.99)     2:52.48 (44.82)
  2 Schuppert, Christi  14 CSC-MR               2:57.78    2:52.53        
                  38.82     1:22.97 (44.15)     2:08.01 (45.04)     2:52.53 (44.52)
  3 Martinez, Marisa C  14 LIAC-MR              3:02.09    2:56.71        
                  40.69     1:25.58 (44.89)     2:11.40 (45.82)     2:56.71 (45.31)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Dauz, Aleksandra N  13 LIAC-MR              1:13.09    1:12.36         20  
                  33.20     1:12.36 (39.16)                                        
  2 Neglia, Allegra     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.83    1:12.48         17  
                  33.53     1:12.48 (38.95)                                        
  3 Souza, Monique      13 BBSC-MR              1:13.66    1:13.43         16  
                  33.83     1:13.43 (39.60)                                        
  4 Adams, Hayley N     14 Three Village-MR     1:13.80    1:13.48         15  
                  34.21     1:13.48 (39.27)                                        
  5 Stampelos, Georgin  14 Three Village-MR     1:12.30    1:13.75         14  
                  33.71     1:13.75 (40.04)                                        
  6 Catalano, Valerie   13 BBSC-MR              1:12.77    1:14.15         13  
                  34.10     1:14.15 (40.05)                                        
  7 Ramirez, Claire R   14 Sachem-MR            1:13.35    1:14.20         12  
                  34.97     1:14.20 (39.23)                                        
  8 Suchy, Morgan T     14 Sachem-MR            1:15.79    1:14.30         11  
                  34.75     1:14.30 (39.55)                                        
  9 Kontos, Kristina    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.54    1:14.78          9  
                  34.02     1:14.78 (40.76)                                        
 10 Del Monico, Daria   14 Lind-MR              1:15.00    1:14.82          7  
                  34.20     1:14.82 (40.62)                                        
 11 McDonald, Kelly M   13 LIAC-MR              1:17.74    1:15.76          6  
                  34.73     1:15.76 (41.03)                                        
 12 DePalma, Mikaylie   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.22    1:15.88          5  
                  34.20     1:15.88 (41.68)                                        
 13 Beshara, Monica     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.19    1:15.98          4  
                  34.69     1:15.98 (41.29)                                        
 14 Vitale, Serafina H  13 LBA-MR               1:13.95    1:15.99          3  
                  34.98     1:15.99 (41.01)                                        
 15 Krucher, Shaelyn L  13 WISC-MR              1:15.71    1:16.04          2  
                  34.20     1:16.04 (41.84)                                        
 16 Hamdi, Yasmine      13 Three Village-MR     1:14.12    1:16.38          1  
                  35.07     1:16.38 (41.31)                                        
 17 Friberg, Keelyn G   14 Three Village-MR     1:19.83    1:16.66        
                  35.57     1:16.66 (41.09)                                        
 18 Kalyuskin, Antonin  14 LBA-MR               1:20.74    1:18.47        
                  35.27     1:18.47 (43.20)                                        
 19 Bernhardt, Sydney   13 Three Village-MR     1:20.08    1:18.73        
                  37.45     1:18.73 (41.28)                                        
 20 Wong, Amanda L      14 LIAC-MR              1:15.02    1:18.88        
                  35.37     1:18.88 (43.51)                                        
 21 Pascale, Felicia    14 Sachem-MR            1:23.94    1:18.98        
                  37.30     1:18.98 (41.68)                                        
 22 Davi, Julia G       14 WISC-MR              1:16.82    1:19.27        
                  37.05     1:19.27 (42.22)                                        
 23 Stevens, Jenna P    14 LBA-MR               1:12.66    1:19.31        
                  35.61     1:19.31 (43.70)                                        
 24 Alvarez, Stephanie  13 Three Village-MR     1:18.46    1:19.64        
                  35.92     1:19.64 (43.72)                                        
 25 Mignardi, Giulia F  14 LIAC-MR              1:19.79    1:19.65        
                  37.37     1:19.65 (42.28)                                        
 25 Mullery, Erin N     13 Sachem-MR            1:15.81    1:19.65        
                  36.17     1:19.65 (43.48)                                        
 27 Renda, Alicia C     13 BBSC-MR              1:17.99    1:19.80        
                  34.31     1:19.80 (45.49)                                        
 28 Lettieri, Samantha  14 CSC-MR               1:23.93    1:20.05        
                  36.68     1:20.05 (43.37)                                        
 29 Crane, Rachel A     13 Three Village-MR     1:15.68    1:20.20        
                  36.94     1:20.20 (43.26)                                        
 30 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR               1:21.50    1:20.51        
                  36.38     1:20.51 (44.13)                                        
 31 Gillin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR               1:18.30    1:21.57        
                  37.76     1:21.57 (43.81)                                        
 32 Casey, Emma P       13 HAA-MR               1:19.26    1:22.03        
                  37.29     1:22.03 (44.74)                                        
 33 Orski, Emily M      14 CSC-MR                    NT    1:22.68        
                  37.64     1:22.68 (45.04)                                        
 34 Urbina, Julia M     13 CSC-MR               1:27.29    1:23.08        
                  38.62     1:23.08 (44.46)                                        
 35 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR               1:20.90    1:23.35        
                  37.89     1:23.35 (45.46)                                        
 36 Culkin, Shannon M   14 WISC-MR              1:27.55    1:24.85        
                  37.50     1:24.85 (47.35)                                        
 37 Bogdanski, Victori  13 Three Village-MR     1:19.60    1:25.49        
                  40.19     1:25.49 (45.30)                                        
 38 Ebert, Meghan       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.09    1:28.60        
                  39.51     1:28.60 (49.09)                                        
 39 Diehl, Michelle M   14 Sachem-MR            1:25.87    1:28.72        
                  40.57     1:28.72 (48.15)                                        
 40 Singh, Merillin     14 LIAC-MR              1:28.64    1:32.90        
                  41.05     1:32.90 (51.85)                                        
 41 Galloway, Samantha  13 Sachem-MR            1:34.09    1:35.80        
                  41.38     1:35.80 (54.42)                                        
 42 Ciuffetelli, Madis  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.41    1:37.84        
                  46.02     1:37.84 (51.82)                                        
 43 Heslin, Meghan      13 HAA-MR               1:37.90    1:48.32        
                  47.66   1:48.32 (1:00.66)                                        
 -- Pierce, Francesca   14 CSC-MR               1:16.89         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  35.36          DQ (42.93)                                        
 -- Dolan, Grace E      14 LBA-MR               1:30.71         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  37.39          DQ (45.11)                                        
 -- Cavallo, Isabella   13 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  42.55          DQ (49.40)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Darling, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              1:12.08    1:09.41        
                  32.24     1:09.41 (37.17)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:30.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Darling, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              2:39.49    2:37.53         20  
                  33.24     1:13.30 (40.06)     1:55.28 (41.98)     2:37.53 (42.25)
  2 Stampelos, Georgin  14 Three Village-MR     2:51.87    2:42.96         17  
                  35.17     1:16.09 (40.92)     1:59.30 (43.21)     2:42.96 (43.66)
  3 Vitale, Serafina H  13 LBA-MR               2:46.20    2:43.54         16  
                  36.84     1:18.39 (41.55)     2:00.66 (42.27)     2:43.54 (42.88)
  4 DiMarinis, Hannah   13 BBSC-MR              2:49.73    2:45.56         15  
                  34.77     1:18.59 (43.82)     2:02.24 (43.65)     2:45.56 (43.32)
  5 Del Monico, Daria   14 Lind-MR              2:45.25    2:46.79         14  
                  34.35     1:17.73 (43.38)     2:03.54 (45.81)     2:46.79 (43.25)
  6 Friberg, Keelyn G   14 Three Village-MR     3:03.21    2:46.89         13  
                  35.98     1:18.32 (42.34)     2:02.28 (43.96)     2:46.89 (44.61)
  7 Adams, Hayley N     14 Three Village-MR     2:47.25    2:47.15         12  
                  35.28     1:17.26 (41.98)     2:02.23 (44.97)     2:47.15 (44.92)
  8 Antoniuk, Sandra m  14 LIAC-MR              2:43.55    2:47.20         11  
                  35.60     1:17.07 (41.47)   2:47.20 (1:30.13)                    
  9 Catalano, Valerie   13 BBSC-MR              3:01.99    2:53.65          9  
                  34.78     1:17.92 (43.14)     2:04.68 (46.76)     2:53.65 (48.97)
 10 Bernhardt, Sydney   13 Three Village-MR     3:01.92    2:58.47          7  
                  39.52     1:24.94 (45.42)     2:11.31 (46.37)     2:58.47 (47.16)
 11 Hamdi, Yasmine      13 Three Village-MR     3:00.36    2:58.81          6  
                  36.56     1:21.10 (44.54)     2:10.57 (49.47)     2:58.81 (48.24)
 12 Pierce, Francesca   14 CSC-MR               3:01.64    3:00.04          5  
                  35.00     1:18.36 (43.36)     2:06.85 (48.49)     3:00.04 (53.19)
 13 Marshall, Isabel M  13 Three Village-MR     3:08.51    3:04.25          4  
                  40.16     1:26.94 (46.78)     2:15.84 (48.90)     3:04.25 (48.41)
 14 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR               3:04.69    3:06.69          3  
                  38.70     1:26.45 (47.75)     2:16.60 (50.15)     3:06.69 (50.09)
 15 Renda, Alicia C     13 BBSC-MR              3:16.59    3:15.90          2  
                  39.68     1:29.13 (49.45)     2:21.76 (52.63)     3:15.90 (54.14)
 16 Ruvolo, Mikaela     13 BBSC-MR              3:18.34    3:21.86          1  
                  42.88     1:35.67 (52.79)     2:30.00 (54.33)     3:21.86 (51.86)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:23.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:41.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Harrison, Olivia    13 IA-MR                2:40.13    2:49.17         20  
                  38.29     1:23.84 (45.55)     2:13.54 (49.70)     2:49.17 (35.63)
BRON - Division  
  1 Ebert, Meghan       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.13    2:44.92         20  
                  37.31     1:18.68 (41.37)     2:08.06 (49.38)     2:44.92 (36.86)
  2 Pascale, Felicia    14 Sachem-MR            2:48.24    2:46.55         17  
                  37.81     1:18.49 (40.68)     2:10.48 (51.99)     2:46.55 (36.07)
  3 Wong, Amanda L      14 LIAC-MR              2:47.88    2:47.44         16  
                  33.31     1:15.63 (42.32)     2:09.72 (54.09)     2:47.44 (37.72)
  4 Hallock, Savannah   14 Sachem-MR            2:48.57    2:47.52         15  
                  37.53     1:21.11 (43.58)     2:11.71 (50.60)     2:47.52 (35.81)
  5 Gonzalez, Deanna J  14 LBA-MR               2:47.53    2:47.70         14  
                  37.74     1:20.71 (42.97)     2:11.17 (50.46)     2:47.70 (36.53)
  6 McDonald, Kelly M   13 LIAC-MR              2:46.53    2:47.80         12.5
                  34.59     1:20.26 (45.67)     2:10.33 (50.07)     2:47.80 (37.47)
  6 Mignardi, Giulia F  14 LIAC-MR              2:50.09    2:47.80         12.5
                  37.57     1:18.98 (41.41)     2:09.09 (50.11)     2:47.80 (38.71)
  8 Zhu, Sydney S       13 HAA-MR               2:46.48    2:47.93         11  
                  39.48     1:21.39 (41.91)     2:07.90 (46.51)     2:47.93 (40.03)
  9 Alvarez, Stephanie  13 Three Village-MR     2:49.51    2:50.70          9  
                  36.28     1:21.04 (44.76)     2:12.69 (51.65)     2:50.70 (38.01)
 10 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR               2:44.30    2:51.35          7  
                  40.55     1:24.64 (44.09)     2:14.65 (50.01)     2:51.35 (36.70)
 11 Pierce, Francesca   14 CSC-MR               2:57.78    2:51.85          6  
                  35.40     1:18.93 (43.53)     2:10.42 (51.49)     2:51.85 (41.43)
 12 Marshall, Isabel M  13 Three Village-MR     2:54.01    2:52.74          5  
                  41.03     1:21.29 (40.26)     2:14.03 (52.74)     2:52.74 (38.71)
 13 Ciuffetelli, Madis  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.68    2:53.44          4  
                  45.92     1:29.70 (43.78)     2:14.69 (44.99)     2:53.44 (38.75)
 14 Culkin, Shannon M   14 WISC-MR              2:50.43    2:53.63          3  
                  36.54     1:18.54 (42.00)     2:14.50 (55.96)     2:53.63 (39.13)
 15 Renda, Alicia C     13 BBSC-MR              2:53.27    2:57.49          2  
                  37.91     1:23.67 (45.76)     2:18.28 (54.61)     2:57.49 (39.21)
 16 Taylor, Patricia A  13 FA-MR                3:07.20    2:59.82          1  
                  41.94     1:25.98 (44.04)     2:21.35 (55.37)     2:59.82 (38.47)
 17 Diehl, Michelle M   14 Sachem-MR            2:55.76    3:02.74        
                  42.17     1:26.90 (44.73)     2:21.52 (54.62)     3:02.74 (41.22)
 18 Anderson, Kate M    13 LBA-MR               3:04.15    3:03.97        
                                1:31.94 ( )     2:24.31 (52.37)     3:03.97 (39.66)
 19 Ingraffia, Emily E  13 Sachem-MR            3:05.47    3:05.99        
                  47.83     1:33.16 (45.33)     2:23.75 (50.59)     3:05.99 (42.24)
 20 Singh, Merillin     14 LIAC-MR              3:00.79    3:06.13        
                  42.44     1:29.16 (46.72)     2:25.79 (56.63)     3:06.13 (40.34)
 21 Galloway, Samantha  13 Sachem-MR            3:14.02    3:10.69        
                  42.00     1:30.66 (48.66)     2:30.53 (59.87)     3:10.69 (40.16)
 22 Heslin, Meghan      13 HAA-MR               3:08.81    3:12.17        
                  45.31     1:33.27 (47.96)     2:27.69 (54.42)     3:12.17 (44.48)
 23 Moriarty, Maeve F   13 LBA-MR               3:16.92    3:27.22        
                  47.39     1:40.60 (53.21)   2:44.19 (1:03.59)     3:27.22 (43.03)
 -- Ruvolo, Mikaela     13 BBSC-MR              2:47.73         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  42.49     1:27.45 (44.96)     2:16.63 (49.18)          DQ (39.44)
 -- Cabanillas, Kim     14 CSC-MR               2:47.55         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  35.47     1:17.00 (41.53)     2:09.88 (52.88)          DQ (36.72)
 -- Xie, Lynne          14 LIAC-MR              2:50.62         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  38.86     1:20.97 (42.11)     2:12.89 (51.92)          DQ (38.71)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Meade, Emma M       14 LBA-MR               2:43.92    2:27.38        
                  32.76     1:12.30 (39.54)     1:55.05 (42.75)     2:27.38 (32.33)
  2 Suchy, Morgan T     14 Sachem-MR            2:43.73    2:40.15        
                  34.85     1:14.41 (39.56)     2:03.24 (48.83)     2:40.15 (36.91)
  3 Dolan, Grace E      14 LBA-MR               3:00.62    2:40.46        
                  38.64     1:20.04 (41.40)     2:04.34 (44.30)     2:40.46 (36.12)
  4 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR               2:43.17    2:40.93        
                  35.70     1:16.80 (41.10)     2:03.59 (46.79)     2:40.93 (37.34)
 -- Batista, Alyscia C  13 LBA-MR               2:48.17         DQ        
 -- Tesser, Hayley R    14 LIAC-MR              2:43.16         DQ        
 -- Lee, Sophia M       14 CSC-MR               2:50.18        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Gillin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR               2:56.76        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Catalano, Valerie   13 BBSC-MR              2:48.12        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:06.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:25.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Antoniuk, Sandra m  14 LIAC-MR              5:31.80    5:33.31         20  
                  34.68     1:15.68 (41.00)     1:59.80 (44.12)     2:43.27 (43.47)
        3:29.28 (46.01)     4:16.55 (47.27)     4:56.23 (39.68)     5:33.31 (37.08)
  2 Beshara, Monica     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:43.92    5:37.23         17  
                  35.13     1:17.85 (42.72)     2:00.49 (42.64)     2:42.27 (41.78)
        3:31.45 (49.18)     4:20.99 (49.54)     5:00.28 (39.29)     5:37.23 (36.95)
  3 Varone, Nicole      14 HAA-MR               5:57.47    5:53.56         16  
                  36.17     1:21.72 (45.55)     2:09.01 (47.29)     2:54.11 (45.10)
        3:43.01 (48.90)     4:32.95 (49.94)     5:14.42 (41.47)     5:53.56 (39.14)
  4 Ciuffetelli, Madis  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:06.30    6:03.41         15  
                  44.32     1:36.47 (52.15)     2:20.21 (43.74)     3:06.07 (45.86)
        3:52.44 (46.37)     4:42.10 (49.66)     5:23.98 (41.88)     6:03.41 (39.43)
  5 Diehl, Michelle M   14 Sachem-MR            6:14.48    6:14.66         14  
                  38.83     1:28.18 (49.35)   3:03.51 (1:35.33)     3:57.00 (53.49)
        4:51.93 (54.93)     5:33.86 (41.93)     6:14.80 (40.94)         6:14.66 ( )
  6 Heslin, Meghan      13 HAA-MR               6:42.87    6:54.15         13  
                  45.29     1:41.64 (56.35)     2:30.53 (48.89)     3:19.07 (48.54)
        4:15.10 (56.03)     5:11.75 (56.65)     6:02.66 (50.91)     6:54.15 (51.49)
Non-Award Division  
  1 DePalma, Mikaylie   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:46.66    5:20.40        
                  33.40     1:14.21 (40.81)     1:54.96 (40.75)     2:34.62 (39.66)
        3:19.88 (45.26)     4:06.81 (46.93)     4:44.43 (37.62)     5:20.40 (35.97)
  2 Kontos, Kristina    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:27.69    5:22.07        
                  33.74     1:14.00 (40.26)     1:52.73 (38.73)     2:31.66 (38.93)
        3:19.38 (47.72)     4:08.14 (48.76)     4:45.32 (37.18)     5:22.07 (36.75)
  3 Crane, Rachel A     13 Three Village-MR     5:30.81    5:22.28        
                  36.68     1:20.01 (43.33)     2:00.43 (40.42)     2:39.70 (39.27)
        3:26.26 (46.56)     4:12.41 (46.15)     4:48.68 (36.27)     5:22.28 (33.60)
  4 Neglia, Allegra     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:36.39    5:23.14        
                  33.29     1:16.09 (42.80)     1:56.22 (40.13)     2:38.07 (41.85)
        3:24.15 (46.08)     4:12.99 (48.84)     4:48.19 (35.20)     5:23.14 (34.95)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.29  ZQ
                28.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  28.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 McNamara, Samantha  15 BBSC-MR                28.66      28.42         20  
  2 Jannsen, Cassandra  15 IA-MR                  28.50      28.53         17  
  3 Hosking, Haley A    15 LIAC-MR                28.78      29.11         16  
  4 Gilio, Devin M      15 IA-MR                  29.08      29.12         15  
  5 Loscalzo, Annie M   16 Three Village-MR       28.35      29.17         14  
  6 Klett, Daron H      15 Sachem-MR              29.09      29.27         13  
  7 Haynos, Mary A      15 FA-MR                  29.21      29.37         12  
  8 Chuang, Jessalyn L  15 LIAC-MR                29.49      29.78         11  
  9 Palmeri, Marissa A  17 WISC-MR                30.61      29.99          9  
 10 Williams, Shannon   16 IA-MR                  28.98      30.07          7  
 11 Kiendle, Jennifer   17 CSC-MR                 29.81      30.11          6  
 12 Paoli, Ariana M     15 FA-MR                  31.35      30.44          5  
 13 Uyanik, Hilal S     15 Sachem-MR              30.32      30.57          4  
 14 Brunquell, Mackenz  16 Sachem-MR              31.27      30.83          3  
 15 Buchan, Brittany L  15 BBSC-MR                32.47      30.85          2  
 16 Kalenja, Klea       15 Sachem-MR              31.90      31.71          1  
 17 Haberman, Anais L   16 WISC-MR                28.52      32.31        
 18 Smith, Ripley       15 Sachem-MR              33.08      32.61        
 19 Silva, Samantha     15 Sachem-MR              35.17      34.92        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
              1:01.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hosking, Haley A    15 LIAC-MR              1:02.16    1:02.17         20  
                  30.11     1:02.17 (32.06)                                        
  2 Rogers, Carolyn A   17 Sachem-MR            1:04.21    1:02.88         17  
                  29.70     1:02.88 (33.18)                                        
  3 Haynos, Mary A      15 FA-MR                1:03.07    1:02.92         16  
                  30.29     1:02.92 (32.63)                                        
  4 Breiner, Emma       15 CSC-MR               1:02.76    1:03.29         15  
                  30.26     1:03.29 (33.03)                                        
  5 Gilio, Devin M      15 IA-MR                1:05.42    1:03.31         13.5
                  30.33     1:03.31 (32.98)                                        
  5 Roman, Angelica     16 HAA-MR               1:05.32    1:03.31         13.5
                  30.98     1:03.31 (32.33)                                        
  7 Lana, Rachel E      16 LIAC-MR              1:01.27    1:03.46         12  
                  30.56     1:03.46 (32.90)                                        
  8 Fassett, Brooks C   15 Three Village-MR     1:01.66    1:03.67         11  
                  30.68     1:03.67 (32.99)                                        
  9 Loscalzo, Annie M   16 Three Village-MR     1:01.78    1:03.85          9  
                  31.47     1:03.85 (32.38)                                        
 10 Williams, Shannon   16 IA-MR                1:01.83    1:03.86          7  
                  30.16     1:03.86 (33.70)                                        
 11 Green, Jayne        16 Sachem-MR            1:04.18    1:04.88          6  
                  30.87     1:04.88 (34.01)                                        
 12 Viera, Michelle     16 HAA-MR               1:06.20    1:05.68          5  
                  31.70     1:05.68 (33.98)                                        
 13 Kiendle, Jennifer   17 CSC-MR               1:05.27    1:06.18          4  
                  31.59     1:06.18 (34.59)                                        
 14 Palmeri, Marissa A  17 WISC-MR              1:08.41    1:07.25          3  
                  32.31     1:07.25 (34.94)                                        
 15 Chuang, Jessalyn L  15 LIAC-MR              1:06.83    1:07.60          2  
                  32.68     1:07.60 (34.92)                                        
 16 Dantuono, Dana      16 Sachem-MR            1:05.87    1:07.72          1  
                  32.80     1:07.72 (34.92)                                        
 17 Paoli, Ariana M     15 FA-MR                1:09.62    1:08.22        
                  32.09     1:08.22 (36.13)                                        
 18 Brunquell, Mackenz  16 Sachem-MR            1:05.33    1:08.30        
                  33.65     1:08.30 (34.65)                                        
 19 Squicciarini, Nico  17 LIAC-MR              1:07.79    1:08.70        
                  33.51     1:08.70 (35.19)                                        
 20 Friberg, Meghan E   17 Three Village-MR     1:02.44    1:08.74        
                  33.09     1:08.74 (35.65)                                        
 21 Singer, Gabrielle   16 IA-MR                1:08.98    1:09.99        
                  34.10     1:09.99 (35.89)                                        
 22 Buchan, Brittany L  15 BBSC-MR              1:12.32    1:10.00        
                  33.57     1:10.00 (36.43)                                        
 23 Haberman, Anais L   16 WISC-MR              1:09.50    1:10.17        
                  34.36     1:10.17 (35.81)                                        
 24 Kalenja, Klea       15 Sachem-MR            1:13.33    1:11.32        
                  33.97     1:11.32 (37.35)                                        
 25 Hansen, Kayla K     15 HAA-MR               1:09.95    1:12.54        
                  34.75     1:12.54 (37.79)                                        
 26 Smith, Ripley       15 Sachem-MR            1:14.10    1:12.56        
                  34.79     1:12.56 (37.77)                                        
 27 Silva, Samantha     15 Sachem-MR            1:20.48    1:20.00        
                  37.93     1:20.00 (42.07)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 McNamara, Samantha  15 BBSC-MR              1:01.95    1:00.70 JO     
                  29.66     1:00.70 (31.04)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:02.49  ZQ
              2:10.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 McNair, Meaghan F   15 Three Village-MR     2:13.66    2:14.67         20  
                  30.03     1:03.43 (33.40)     1:39.10 (35.67)     2:14.67 (35.57)
  2 Betterbed, Dominiq  16 Three Village-MR     2:15.24    2:14.79         17  
                  30.78     1:04.63 (33.85)     1:39.70 (35.07)     2:14.79 (35.09)
  3 Lana, Rachel E      16 LIAC-MR              2:12.27    2:14.82         16  
                  30.38     1:04.54 (34.16)     1:39.87 (35.33)     2:14.82 (34.95)
  4 Jannsen, Cassandra  15 IA-MR                2:14.01    2:15.54         15  
                  31.70     1:06.41 (34.71)     1:41.53 (35.12)     2:15.54 (34.01)
  5 Haynos, Mary A      15 FA-MR                2:15.32    2:15.63         14  
                  31.56     1:06.20 (34.64)     1:40.95 (34.75)     2:15.63 (34.68)
  6 Hosking, Haley A    15 LIAC-MR              2:17.31    2:16.53         13  
                  31.70     1:05.71 (34.01)     1:41.71 (36.00)     2:16.53 (34.82)
  7 Rogers, Carolyn A   17 Sachem-MR            2:21.39    2:17.66         12  
                  30.89     1:05.82 (34.93)     1:42.33 (36.51)     2:17.66 (35.33)
  8 Fassett, Brooks C   15 Three Village-MR     2:15.87    2:18.14         11  
                  31.27     1:06.51 (35.24)     1:42.55 (36.04)     2:18.14 (35.59)
  9 Loscalzo, Annie M   16 Three Village-MR     2:12.56    2:18.15          9  
                  32.41     1:07.09 (34.68)     1:43.03 (35.94)     2:18.15 (35.12)
 10 Williams, Shannon   16 IA-MR                2:17.34    2:18.79          7  
                  31.53     1:06.98 (35.45)     1:42.90 (35.92)     2:18.79 (35.89)
 11 Viera, Michelle     16 HAA-MR               2:24.29    2:21.24          6  
                  31.89     1:07.37 (35.48)     1:44.93 (37.56)     2:21.24 (36.31)
 12 Dantuono, Dana      16 Sachem-MR            2:26.72    2:21.32          5  
                  32.77     1:08.41 (35.64)     1:45.89 (37.48)     2:21.32 (35.43)
 13 Friberg, Meghan E   17 Three Village-MR     2:12.52    2:22.25          4  
                  32.47     1:08.57 (36.10)     1:45.98 (37.41)     2:22.25 (36.27)
 14 Roman, Angelica     16 HAA-MR               2:26.45    2:22.87          3  
                  32.59     1:08.42 (35.83)     1:45.38 (36.96)     2:22.87 (37.49)
 15 Squicciarini, Nico  17 LIAC-MR              2:31.74    2:27.42          2  
                  33.35     1:09.68 (36.33)     1:48.38 (38.70)     2:27.42 (39.04)
 16 Singer, Gabrielle   16 IA-MR                2:30.28    2:30.28          1  
                  34.43     1:12.81 (38.38)     1:52.07 (39.26)     2:30.28 (38.21)
 17 Chuang, Jessalyn L  15 LIAC-MR              2:29.32    2:33.28        
                  33.79     1:11.90 (38.11)     1:53.00 (41.10)     2:33.28 (40.28)
 18 Buchan, Brittany L  15 BBSC-MR              2:44.69    2:33.73        
                  34.54     1:14.37 (39.83)     1:53.70 (39.33)     2:33.73 (40.03)
 19 Smith, Ripley       15 Sachem-MR            3:51.07    2:39.66        
                  35.34     1:14.86 (39.52)     1:57.86 (43.00)     2:39.66 (41.80)
 20 Hansen, Kayla K     15 HAA-MR               2:43.94    2:43.39        
                  37.41     1:19.01 (41.60)     2:02.33 (43.32)     2:43.39 (41.06)
 21 Silva, Samantha     15 Sachem-MR            2:52.24    2:51.87        
                  38.58     1:22.07 (43.49)     2:08.15 (46.08)     2:51.87 (43.72)
Non-Award Division  
  1 McNamara, Samantha  15 BBSC-MR              2:12.23    2:09.11 JO     
                  30.49     1:03.68 (33.19)     1:36.86 (33.18)     2:09.11 (32.25)
  2 Soulagnet, Sarah H  17 WISC-MR              2:10.68    2:09.21 JO     
                  29.88     1:03.17 (33.29)     1:36.16 (32.99)     2:09.21 (33.05)
  3 Flugman, Danielle   15 HAA-MR               2:14.71    2:09.71 JO     
                  29.74     1:02.43 (32.69)     1:36.67 (34.24)     2:09.71 (33.04)
  4 Meringolo, Phoebe   17 CSC-MR               2:12.40    2:10.06 JO     
                  29.91     1:02.97 (33.06)     1:37.16 (34.19)     2:10.06 (32.90)
  5 Visintin, Nichole   15 Three Village-MR     2:10.94    2:10.31 JO     
                  29.65     1:02.30 (32.65)     1:36.49 (34.19)     2:10.31 (33.82)
 -- Brunquell, Mackenz  16 Sachem-MR            2:28.70         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:27.99  ZQ
              5:39.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:39.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 McNamara, Samantha  15 BBSC-MR              5:52.21    5:46.57         20  
                  31.35     1:05.97 (34.62)     1:41.27 (35.30)     2:16.83 (35.56)
        2:52.16 (35.33)     3:27.66 (35.50)     4:03.23 (35.57)     4:38.64 (35.41)
        5:13.55 (34.91)     5:46.57 (33.02)                                        
  2 Lee, Nicole E       16 BBSC-MR              5:45.17    5:51.51         17  
                  29.87     1:04.27 (34.40)     1:39.85 (35.58)     2:16.04 (36.19)
        2:51.74 (35.70)     3:27.62 (35.88)     4:03.81 (36.19)     4:40.28 (36.47)
        5:16.49 (36.21)     5:51.51 (35.02)                                        
  3 Giuliani, Jessica   15 BBSC-MR              5:55.19    6:05.83         16  
                  31.90     1:07.68 (35.78)     1:45.00 (37.32)     2:23.02 (38.02)
        3:00.84 (37.82)     3:38.75 (37.91)     4:16.34 (37.59)     4:53.76 (37.42)
        5:30.36 (36.60)     6:05.83 (35.47)                                        
  4 Friberg, Meghan E   17 Three Village-MR     5:50.43    6:14.58         15  
                  33.22     1:10.41 (37.19)     1:48.23 (37.82)     2:26.39 (38.16)
        3:05.32 (38.93)     3:44.17 (38.85)     4:22.99 (38.82)     5:01.38 (38.39)
        5:38.45 (37.07)     6:14.58 (36.13)                                        
  5 Kiendle, Jennifer   17 CSC-MR               6:22.33    6:14.84         14  
                  32.92     1:08.86 (35.94)     1:46.23 (37.37)     2:23.85 (37.62)
        3:02.22 (38.37)     3:41.01 (38.79)     4:20.47 (39.46)     4:59.67 (39.20)
        5:38.16 (38.49)     6:14.84 (36.68)                                        
  6 Fassett, Brooks C   15 Three Village-MR     6:23.55    6:22.17         13  
                  32.35     1:08.70 (36.35)     1:46.70 (38.00)     2:25.20 (38.50)
        3:03.79 (38.59)     3:43.60 (39.81)     4:23.40 (39.80)     5:03.36 (39.96)
        5:42.94 (39.58)     6:22.17 (39.23)                                        
  7 Klett, Daron H      15 Sachem-MR            6:46.37    6:22.54         12  
                  34.09     1:11.90 (37.81)     1:49.97 (38.07)     2:29.08 (39.11)
        3:08.41 (39.33)     3:47.14 (38.73)     4:26.72 (39.58)     5:06.14 (39.42)
        5:45.18 (39.04)     6:22.54 (37.36)                                        
  8 Roman, Angelica     16 HAA-MR               6:41.69    6:42.44         11  
                  33.55     1:11.45 (37.90)     1:50.63 (39.18)     2:30.20 (39.57)
        3:10.14 (39.94)     3:51.56 (41.42)     4:34.74 (43.18)     5:18.12 (43.38)
        6:00.90 (42.78)     6:42.44 (41.54)                                        
  9 Viera, Michelle     16 HAA-MR               6:33.71    6:43.57          9  
                  33.69     1:11.06 (37.37)     1:49.75 (38.69)     2:28.94 (39.19)
        3:07.92 (38.98)     3:47.20 (39.28)     4:27.72 (40.52)   5:46.89 (1:19.17)
        6:25.34 (38.45)     6:43.57 (18.23)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:10.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Shannon   16 IA-MR                1:11.36    1:12.15         20  
                  35.02     1:12.15 (37.13)                                        
  2 McNamara, Samantha  15 BBSC-MR              1:11.59    1:12.30         17  
                  35.82     1:12.30 (36.48)                                        
  3 Kalenja, Klea       15 Sachem-MR            1:12.47    1:13.48         16  
  4 Loscalzo, Annie M   16 Three Village-MR     1:15.01    1:15.22         15  
                  37.15     1:15.22 (38.07)                                        
  5 Hosking, Haley A    15 LIAC-MR              1:17.13    1:15.27         14  
                  37.07     1:15.27 (38.20)                                        
  6 Fassett, Brooks C   15 Three Village-MR     1:16.46    1:15.65         13  
                  37.26     1:15.65 (38.39)                                        
  7 Palmeri, Marissa A  17 WISC-MR              1:18.22    1:16.89         12  
                  36.84     1:16.89 (40.05)                                        
  8 Kiendle, Jennifer   17 CSC-MR               1:17.16    1:17.69         11  
                  37.96     1:17.69 (39.73)                                        
  9 Uyanik, Hilal S     15 Sachem-MR            1:21.08    1:18.64          9  
                  37.72     1:18.64 (40.92)                                        
 10 Chuang, Jessalyn L  15 LIAC-MR              1:21.48    1:19.53          7  
 11 Dantuono, Dana      16 Sachem-MR            1:19.72    1:20.04          6  
                  39.72     1:20.04 (40.32)                                        
 12 Buchan, Brittany L  15 BBSC-MR              1:24.95    1:20.19          5  
                  39.27     1:20.19 (40.92)                                        
 13 Brunquell, Mackenz  16 Sachem-MR            1:20.86    1:20.97          4  
                  39.81     1:20.97 (41.16)                                        
 14 Haberman, Anais L   16 WISC-MR              1:28.89    1:22.85          3  
                  40.10     1:22.85 (42.75)                                        
 15 Smith, Ripley       15 Sachem-MR            1:23.65    1:23.66          2  
                  41.00     1:23.66 (42.66)                                        
 16 Silva, Samantha     15 Sachem-MR            1:29.70    1:25.43          1  
                1:25.43         1:25.43 ( )                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Haynos, Mary A      15 FA-MR                1:12.11    1:09.79 JO     
                  33.86     1:09.79 (35.93)                                        
  2 Klett, Daron H      15 Sachem-MR            1:11.34    1:09.83 JO     
                  34.55     1:09.83 (35.28)                                        
 -- Gilio, Devin M      15 IA-MR                1:18.05        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:20.99  ZQ
              2:29.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Rogers, Carolyn A   17 Sachem-MR            2:35.14    2:33.64         20  
                  35.56     1:14.55 (38.99)     1:54.59 (40.04)     2:33.64 (39.05)
  2 Williams, Shannon   16 IA-MR                2:35.56    2:34.97         17  
                  36.08     1:15.10 (39.02)     1:55.41 (40.31)     2:34.97 (39.56)
  3 McNair, Meaghan F   15 Three Village-MR     2:39.50    2:36.16         16  
                  37.26     1:16.33 (39.07)     1:56.35 (40.02)     2:36.16 (39.81)
  4 Green, Jayne        16 Sachem-MR            2:36.29    2:38.56         15  
                  36.24     1:16.22 (39.98)     1:57.98 (41.76)     2:38.56 (40.58)
  5 Lana, Rachel E      16 LIAC-MR              2:32.68    2:44.34         14  
                  37.91     1:19.25 (41.34)     2:01.95 (42.70)     2:44.34 (42.39)
  6 Kalenja, Klea       15 Sachem-MR            2:39.70    2:44.86         13  
  7 Hosking, Haley A    15 LIAC-MR              2:49.40    2:46.18         12  
                  39.74     1:21.77 (42.03)     2:04.82 (43.05)     2:46.18 (41.36)
  8 Squicciarini, Nico  17 LIAC-MR              2:51.04    2:52.56         11  
                  40.85     1:24.48 (43.63)     2:09.16 (44.68)     2:52.56 (43.40)
  9 Chuang, Jessalyn L  15 LIAC-MR              3:03.46    3:00.12          9  
                  41.03     1:25.41 (44.38)   3:00.12 (1:34.71)                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bogdanski, Julia M  17 Three Village-MR     2:30.61    2:24.06 JO     
                  33.78     1:10.02 (36.24)     1:47.28 (37.26)     2:24.06 (36.78)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:20.89  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Chan, Sarah P       15 Three Village-MR     1:21.92    1:21.76         20  
                  39.08     1:21.76 (42.68)                                        
  2 Green, Jayne        16 Sachem-MR            1:24.21    1:23.45         16.5
                  38.88     1:23.45 (44.57)                                        
  2 Dantuono, Dana      16 Sachem-MR            1:22.13    1:23.45         16.5
                  39.46     1:23.45 (43.99)                                        
  4 Kalenja, Klea       15 Sachem-MR            1:26.29    1:24.56         15  
                  39.31     1:24.56 (45.25)                                        
  5 Loscalzo, Annie M   16 Three Village-MR     1:22.06    1:24.65         14  
                  40.00     1:24.65 (44.65)                                        
  6 Kiendle, Jennifer   17 CSC-MR               1:27.19    1:24.81         13  
                  39.59     1:24.81 (45.22)                                        
  7 Lana, Rachel E      16 LIAC-MR              1:25.43    1:25.19         12  
                  39.75     1:25.19 (45.44)                                        
  8 McNair, Meaghan F   15 Three Village-MR     1:30.37    1:25.45         11  
                  40.86     1:25.45 (44.59)                                        
  9 Haynos, Mary A      15 FA-MR                1:23.60    1:25.57          9  
                  40.93     1:25.57 (44.64)                                        
 10 Fassett, Brooks C   15 Three Village-MR     1:23.97    1:26.61          7  
                  41.08     1:26.61 (45.53)                                        
 11 Palmeri, Marissa A  17 WISC-MR              1:27.33    1:27.19          6  
                  40.90     1:27.19 (46.29)                                        
 12 Jannsen, Cassandra  15 IA-MR                1:26.13    1:27.68          5  
                  41.49     1:27.68 (46.19)                                        
 13 Viera, Michelle     16 HAA-MR               1:27.86    1:28.54          4  
                  42.76     1:28.54 (45.78)                                        
 14 Hansen, Kayla K     15 HAA-MR               1:26.88    1:28.88          3  
                  43.14     1:28.88 (45.74)                                        
 15 Hosking, Haley A    15 LIAC-MR              1:25.81    1:31.24          2  
                  43.71     1:31.24 (47.53)                                        
 16 Roman, Angelica     16 HAA-MR               1:30.76    1:31.83          1  
                  44.07     1:31.83 (47.76)                                        
 17 Haberman, Anais L   16 WISC-MR              1:34.33    1:33.10        
                  45.13     1:33.10 (47.97)                                        
 18 Buchan, Brittany L  15 BBSC-MR              1:35.97    1:33.48        
                  44.39     1:33.48 (49.09)                                        
 19 Brunquell, Mackenz  16 Sachem-MR            1:36.54    1:34.75        
                  43.79     1:34.75 (50.96)                                        
 20 Paoli, Ariana M     15 FA-MR                1:40.36    1:39.74        
                  45.47     1:39.74 (54.27)                                        
 21 Smith, Ripley       15 Sachem-MR            1:45.54    1:42.20        
                  47.09     1:42.20 (55.11)                                        
 22 Chuang, Jessalyn L  15 LIAC-MR              1:46.95    1:42.25        
                  47.84     1:42.25 (54.41)                                        
 -- Silva, Samantha     15 Sachem-MR            1:50.46         DQ        
                  51.81          DQ (55.96)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Breiner, Emma       15 CSC-MR               1:21.99    1:20.21 JO     
                  36.83     1:20.21 (43.38)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.89  ZQ
              2:50.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:50.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Gilio, Devin M      15 IA-MR                2:58.60    2:54.43         20  
                  36.77     1:20.23 (43.46)     2:06.43 (46.20)     2:54.43 (48.00)
  2 Soulagnet, Sarah H  17 WISC-MR              2:52.77    2:55.76         17  
                  38.21     1:23.43 (45.22)     2:10.29 (46.86)     2:55.76 (45.47)
  3 Giuliani, Jessica   15 BBSC-MR              2:55.02    2:58.86         16  
                  40.13     1:25.66 (45.53)     2:12.56 (46.90)     2:58.86 (46.30)
  4 Jannsen, Cassandra  15 IA-MR                2:59.23    3:01.69         15  
                  41.23     1:27.95 (46.72)     2:15.48 (47.53)     3:01.69 (46.21)
  5 Kiendle, Jennifer   17 CSC-MR               3:07.07    3:04.86         14  
                  41.19     1:28.32 (47.13)     2:17.25 (48.93)     3:04.86 (47.61)
  6 Viera, Michelle     16 HAA-MR               3:08.85    3:07.47         13  
                  42.61     1:30.37 (47.76)     2:19.08 (48.71)     3:07.47 (48.39)
 -- Silva, Samantha     15 Sachem-MR            3:53.98         DQ        
      Kick before pull during cycle
                  52.28     1:49.79 (57.51)   2:49.85 (1:00.06)        DQ (1:00.07)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:09.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flugman, Danielle   15 HAA-MR               1:12.98    1:10.23         20  
                  31.61     1:10.23 (38.62)                                        
  2 Soulagnet, Sarah H  17 WISC-MR              1:09.88    1:11.78         17  
                  33.03     1:11.78 (38.75)                                        
  3 Visintin, Nichole   15 Three Village-MR     1:11.61    1:12.05         16  
                  32.61     1:12.05 (39.44)                                        
  4 Dantuono, Dana      16 Sachem-MR            1:12.51    1:14.00         15  
                  34.53     1:14.00 (39.47)                                        
  5 McNamara, Samantha  15 BBSC-MR              1:13.17    1:14.06         14  
                  34.20     1:14.06 (39.86)                                        
  6 Betterbed, Dominiq  16 Three Village-MR     1:18.80    1:17.36         13  
                  35.27     1:17.36 (42.09)                                        
  7 Singer, Gabrielle   16 IA-MR                1:14.90    1:17.76         12  
                  35.80     1:17.76 (41.96)                                        
  8 Bogdanski, Julia M  17 Three Village-MR     1:15.62    1:19.29         11  
                  35.85     1:19.29 (43.44)                                        
  9 Roman, Angelica     16 HAA-MR               1:20.78    1:19.42          9  
                  36.57     1:19.42 (42.85)                                        
 10 Kiendle, Jennifer   17 CSC-MR                    NT    1:20.68          7  
                  37.56     1:20.68 (43.12)                                        
 11 Rogers, Carolyn A   17 Sachem-MR            1:24.44    1:21.03          6  
                  34.98     1:21.03 (46.05)                                        
 12 Palmeri, Marissa A  17 WISC-MR              1:22.10    1:22.22          5  
                  37.13     1:22.22 (45.09)                                        
 13 Buchan, Brittany L  15 BBSC-MR              1:29.53    1:22.74          4  
                  37.87     1:22.74 (44.87)                                        
 14 Brunquell, Mackenz  16 Sachem-MR            1:21.52    1:23.00          3  
                  38.40     1:23.00 (44.60)                                        
 15 Squicciarini, Nico  17 LIAC-MR              1:27.18    1:28.50          2  
                  40.68     1:28.50 (47.82)                                        
 16 Silva, Samantha     15 Sachem-MR            1:41.04    1:41.85          1  
                  44.72     1:41.85 (57.13)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Meringolo, Phoebe   17 CSC-MR               1:10.29         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:24.99  ZQ
              2:33.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 McNair, Meaghan F   15 Three Village-MR     2:53.83    2:36.29         20  
                  33.38     1:11.92 (38.54)     1:53.75 (41.83)     2:36.29 (42.54)
 -- Friberg, Meghan E   17 Three Village-MR     2:47.11         DQ        
                  36.90     1:21.77 (44.87)     2:09.78 (48.01)          DQ (47.27)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:37.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Jannsen, Cassandra  15 IA-MR                2:31.27    2:30.47 JO      20  
                  33.00     1:10.77 (37.77)     1:56.79 (46.02)     2:30.47 (33.68)
BRON - Division  
  1 Loscalzo, Annie M   16 Three Village-MR     2:40.14    2:38.46         20  
                  36.11     1:16.23 (40.12)     2:02.17 (45.94)     2:38.46 (36.29)
  2 Gilio, Devin M      15 IA-MR                2:39.72    2:40.55         17  
                  33.80     1:15.21 (41.41)     2:01.52 (46.31)     2:40.55 (39.03)
  3 Kiendle, Jennifer   17 CSC-MR               2:46.55    2:44.43         16  
                  35.54     1:18.21 (42.67)     2:07.10 (48.89)     2:44.43 (37.33)
  4 Brunquell, Mackenz  16 Sachem-MR            2:54.89    2:50.48         15  
                  38.50     1:20.03 (41.53)     2:12.62 (52.59)     2:50.48 (37.86)
  5 Buchan, Brittany L  15 BBSC-MR              2:59.07    2:53.38         14  
                  39.12     1:22.85 (43.73)     2:14.63 (51.78)     2:53.38 (38.75)
  6 Chuang, Jessalyn L  15 LIAC-MR              3:03.16    3:04.19         13  
                  36.26     1:20.55 (44.29)   2:22.55 (1:02.00)     3:04.19 (41.64)
 -- Kalenja, Klea       15 Sachem-MR            2:52.04         DQ        
                  35.52     1:17.02 (41.50)     2:05.40 (48.38)          DQ (39.55)
 -- Paoli, Ariana M     15 FA-MR                3:05.85         DQ        
                  40.46     1:25.42 (44.96)     2:21.97 (56.55)          DQ (39.04)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dantuono, Dana      16 Sachem-MR            2:39.06    2:36.85 JO     
                  33.49     1:15.49 (42.00)     2:00.79 (45.30)     2:36.85 (36.06)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:23.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:23.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Klett, Daron H      15 Sachem-MR            5:42.24    5:31.15         20  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  35.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenfield, Aidan   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.44      35.24         20  
  2 Park, Jeremy W      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.59      35.57         17  
  3 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR                37.47      35.67         16  
  4 Shnayder, Justin D   9 LIAC-MR                36.39      35.82         15  
  5 Kubik, Declan S     10 Three Village-MR       35.54      36.05         14  
  6 Albert, Adam *       9 Three Village-MR       37.43      36.08         13  
  7 Freudenberg, Eddie  10 Three Village-MR       35.33      36.47         12  
  8 Papaccio, Zachary   10 BBSC-MR                35.82      36.50         11  
  9 Souidi, Samir M      9 LBA-MR                 36.46      36.70          9  
 10 Cellamare, Dylan    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.91      36.76          7  
 11 Matheson, Ryan C    10 Three Village-MR       37.06      36.82          6  
 12 Pilewski, Joseph A  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.51      36.91          5  
 13 Davi, William M      9 WISC-MR                35.99      36.93          4  
 14 Schimmel, Griffen   10 LBA-MR                 35.44      37.12          3  
 15 Genna, Johnny C     10 BBSC-MR                37.08      37.50          2  
 16 Goral, Eren F       10 Three Village-MR       38.01      37.51          1  
 17 Oganesian, Andre     9 BBSC-MR                37.07      37.74        
 18 Cash, James P        9 LIAC-MR                39.31      37.84        
 19 Llewellyn, James    10 CSC-MR                 37.77      37.96        
 20 Morda, Vincent E    10 Sachem-MR              38.97      38.22        
 21 Seltzer, Jeremy     10 WISC-MR                44.34      38.26        
 22 Iannone, Caleb      10 WISC-MR                39.42      38.51        
 23 Bishop, Andrew       9 WISC-MR                42.32      38.81        
 24 Vaz, Adam           10 LIAC-MR                36.85      39.26        
 25 Pabisch, Brian A     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.83      39.40        
 26 Tomasino, Michael   10 Sachem-MR              42.27      39.47        
 27 Aquino-Grimaldi, L   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.59      39.53        
 28 Polley, Aidan       10 WISC-MR                40.29      39.59        
 29 Hoge, Jack          10 WISC-MR                39.06      39.61        
 30 Shenoy, Anish A      9 HAA-MR                 42.48      39.63        
 31 Diano, Andrew J     10 FA-MR                  39.05      39.97        
 32 Viollis, Michael    10 Sachem-MR              40.89      40.05        
 33 Gabinoff, Aaron      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.02      40.07        
 34 Dettling, Maverick   9 HAA-MR                 41.51      40.30        
 35 Jang, Michael        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.40      40.40        
 36 Conway, Anthony J    9 Sachem-MR              39.78      40.61        
 37 Racanello, Peter C   9 LIAC-MR                42.79      40.72        
 38 Chang, Nicholas     10 LIAC-MR                45.11      40.79        
 39 Falletta, Nicholas  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.31      40.89        
 40 Lindoe, Charlie M    9 Sachem-MR              39.53      41.02        
 41 Ma, Michael Y        9 LIAC-MR                42.67      41.17        
 42 Buono, Thomas J      9 IA-MR                  45.58      41.88        
 43 Dolinsky, Andrew E   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.44      42.23        
 44 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   9 BBSC-MR                40.60      42.27        
 45 Sidito, Austin J    10 Sachem-MR              43.74      42.84        
 46 Bhasin, Rohan R     10 LIAC-MR                44.94      42.90        
 47 Krishnan, Shreyas   10 HAA-MR                 48.18      43.13        
 48 Liu, Attila          9 LIAC-MR                47.61      43.56        
 49 Cybulski, Ethan A    9 IA-MR                  42.18      43.88        
 50 O'Loughlin, Jack S  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.75      44.58        
 51 Moriarty, Francis   10 LBA-MR                 40.93      44.80        
 52 Greggo, Hayden x    10 Three Village-MR       42.85      44.87        
 53 Morgan, Michael     10 Sachem-MR              46.31      44.95        
 54 Vera, David         10 Sachem-MR              47.41      44.96        
 55 Jauhar, Mohan K      9 LIAC-MR                48.99      45.15        
 56 Szekeres, Andor R   10 LIAC-MR                46.95      45.22        
 57 Agrawal, Alok        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.31      45.26        
 58 Chiu, Andrew J       9 Sachem-MR              45.88      45.82        
 59 Savransky, Daniel    9 LIAC-MR                49.05      45.91        
 60 Heilemann, Joseph   10 CSC-MR                    NT      46.27        
 61 Moore, Tommy V      10 LBA-MR                 43.96      46.78        
 62 Szypula, Matthew     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.02      46.98        
 63 Arens, Jacob J      10 CSC-MR                 44.11      46.99        
 64 Gleiber, Jaden A     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.06      47.01        
 65 Benin, Michael H     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.15      47.31        
 66 Ulloa, Matthew       9 Sachem-MR              42.15      47.34        
 67 Mora, Sebastian J    9 LIAC-MR                53.82      48.48        
 68 Hong, Reegan         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.36      48.57        
 69 Collett, Connor D   10 HAA-MR                 48.94      48.58        
 70 Levet, Gregory       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.58      48.69        
 71 O'Leary, Gavin w     9 Sachem-MR              50.81      49.52        
 72 Markowitz, Nichola   9 HAA-MR                 47.77      50.07        
 73 Wu, Alexander L      9 LIAC-MR                51.54      50.21        
 74 Schwartz, Andrew C  10 CSC-MR                    NT      51.03        
 75 Xie, John L          9 LIAC-MR                54.88      51.35        
 76 Rogers, Aiden T      9 Three Village-MR       50.92      51.54        
 77 Batheja, Samir       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.56      53.22        
 78 D'Andrea, Jack       9 Sachem-MR            1:01.77      56.31        
 79 Giannotti, Johnny    9 Sachem-MR            1:16.35    1:06.92        
 -- Rash, Alex          10 Sachem-MR              57.98         DQ        
      No touch on turn
Non-Award Division  
  1 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR                35.71      33.32        
  2 Mestres, Matthew R   9 Three Village-MR       36.15      34.54        
  3 Mitchell, Esteban    9 Sachem-MR              35.87      34.83        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Mestres, Matthew R   9 Three Village-MR     1:18.86    1:19.55         20  
                  36.95     1:19.55 (42.60)                                        
  2 Shemetov, Daniel B   9 BBSC-MR              1:20.30    1:19.57         17  
                  38.25     1:19.57 (41.32)                                        
  3 Castrillon, JuanCa  10 LIAC-MR              1:23.43    1:19.67         16  
                  37.82     1:19.67 (41.85)                                        
  4 Souidi, Samir M      9 LBA-MR               1:19.17    1:19.87         15  
                  37.93     1:19.87 (41.94)                                        
  5 Mink, Colin G       10 LIAC-MR              1:19.83    1:19.89         14  
                  38.15     1:19.89 (41.74)                                        
  6 Alas, Daniel A      10 IA-MR                1:22.88    1:20.08         13  
                  37.45     1:20.08 (42.63)                                        
  7 Cellamare, Dylan    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.38    1:20.23         11.5
                  39.37     1:20.23 (40.86)                                        
  7 Shnayder, Justin D   9 LIAC-MR              1:23.00    1:20.23         11.5
                  38.52     1:20.23 (41.71)                                        
  9 Mitchell, Esteban    9 Sachem-MR            1:20.73    1:20.99          9  
                  38.89     1:20.99 (42.10)                                        
 10 Park, Jeremy W      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.53    1:22.51          7  
                  38.42     1:22.51 (44.09)                                        
 11 Morda, Vincent E    10 Sachem-MR            1:40.98    1:23.11          6  
                  40.10     1:23.11 (43.01)                                        
 12 Pilewski, Joseph A  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.06    1:23.38          5  
                  39.37     1:23.38 (44.01)                                        
 13 Freudenberg, Eddie  10 Three Village-MR     1:20.60    1:23.66          4  
                  38.39     1:23.66 (45.27)                                        
 14 Genna, Johnny C     10 BBSC-MR              1:21.27    1:23.70          3  
                  39.42     1:23.70 (44.28)                                        
 15 Sloniewsky, Peter    9 Three Village-MR     1:29.15    1:24.06          2  
                  39.82     1:24.06 (44.24)                                        
 16 Albert, Adam *       9 Three Village-MR     1:28.64    1:24.33          1  
                  39.48     1:24.33 (44.85)                                        
 17 Hoge, Jack          10 WISC-MR              1:32.60    1:25.26        
                  40.68     1:25.26 (44.58)                                        
 18 Llewellyn, James    10 CSC-MR               1:23.58    1:25.42        
                  40.87     1:25.42 (44.55)                                        
 19 Matheson, Ryan C    10 Three Village-MR     1:26.19    1:26.35        
                  39.17     1:26.35 (47.18)                                        
 20 Maloney, Connor J   10 FA-MR                1:26.10    1:26.92        
                  40.73     1:26.92 (46.19)                                        
 21 Falletta, Nicholas  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.04    1:27.05        
                  42.67     1:27.05 (44.38)                                        
 22 Goral, Eren F       10 Three Village-MR     1:27.05    1:27.08        
                  39.97     1:27.08 (47.11)                                        
 23 Lindoe, Charlie M    9 Sachem-MR            1:35.77    1:27.70        
                  44.29     1:27.70 (43.41)                                        
 24 Conway, Anthony J    9 Sachem-MR            1:34.98    1:27.81        
                  42.07     1:27.81 (45.74)                                        
 25 Ma, Michael Y        9 LIAC-MR              1:34.78    1:28.58        
                  43.65     1:28.58 (44.93)                                        
 26 Polley, Aidan       10 WISC-MR              1:39.65    1:29.09        
                  41.83     1:29.09 (47.26)                                        
 27 Gabinoff, Aaron      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.20    1:30.15        
                  42.54     1:30.15 (47.61)                                        
 28 Aquino-Grimaldi, L   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.27    1:30.23        
                  41.73     1:30.23 (48.50)                                        
 29 Cash, James P        9 LIAC-MR              1:28.13    1:30.92        
                  42.20     1:30.92 (48.72)                                        
 30 Viollis, Michael    10 Sachem-MR            1:29.17    1:31.36        
                  42.49     1:31.36 (48.87)                                        
 31 Huh, Benjamin M     10 LIAC-MR              1:51.18    1:31.79        
                  43.42     1:31.79 (48.37)                                        
 32 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   9 BBSC-MR              1:34.28    1:32.49        
                  42.21     1:32.49 (50.28)                                        
 33 Vaz, Adam           10 LIAC-MR              1:28.44    1:33.03        
                  42.67     1:33.03 (50.36)                                        
 34 Chang, Nicholas     10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:33.13        
                  44.23     1:33.13 (48.90)                                        
 35 Bhasin, Rohan R     10 LIAC-MR              1:50.45    1:34.36        
                  43.19     1:34.36 (51.17)                                        
 36 Dettling, Maverick   9 HAA-MR               1:46.68    1:35.95        
                  45.93     1:35.95 (50.02)                                        
 37 Nardi, Alex J       10 CSC-MR               1:41.02    1:36.31        
                  45.07     1:36.31 (51.24)                                        
 38 Jang, Michael        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.44    1:36.47        
                  46.41     1:36.47 (50.06)                                        
 39 Liu, Attila          9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:36.57        
                  45.06     1:36.57 (51.51)                                        
 40 Tomasino, Michael   10 Sachem-MR            1:32.70    1:36.82        
                  41.66     1:36.82 (55.16)                                        
 41 Huh, Thomas M        9 LIAC-MR              1:43.32    1:37.76        
                  46.77     1:37.76 (50.99)                                        
 42 Diaz, Anthony M     10 FA-MR                1:42.00    1:38.40        
                  47.83     1:38.40 (50.57)                                        
 43 Chiu, Andrew J       9 Sachem-MR            1:47.04    1:39.77        
                  47.97     1:39.77 (51.80)                                        
 44 Dolinsky, Andrew E   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.04    1:40.14        
                  45.00     1:40.14 (55.14)                                        
 45 Morgan, Michael     10 Sachem-MR            1:46.06    1:40.40        
                  47.44     1:40.40 (52.96)                                        
 46 O'Loughlin, Jack S  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.53    1:40.66        
                  47.87     1:40.66 (52.79)                                        
 47 Szypula, Matthew     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.61    1:42.82        
                  49.60     1:42.82 (53.22)                                        
 48 Cybulski, Ethan A    9 IA-MR                1:37.18    1:42.83        
                  47.72     1:42.83 (55.11)                                        
 49 Greggo, Hayden x    10 Three Village-MR     1:41.17    1:43.38        
                  46.67     1:43.38 (56.71)                                        
 50 Ulloa, Matthew       9 Sachem-MR            1:54.48    1:43.49        
                  46.93     1:43.49 (56.56)                                        
 51 Moriarty, Francis   10 LBA-MR               1:32.80    1:43.74        
                  47.58     1:43.74 (56.16)                                        
 52 Levet, Gregory       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.67    1:44.28        
                  51.67     1:44.28 (52.61)                                        
 53 Sidito, Austin J    10 Sachem-MR            1:47.75    1:44.56        
 54 Buono, Thomas J      9 IA-MR                1:50.29    1:44.92        
                  47.39     1:44.92 (57.53)                                        
 55 Xie, John L          9 LIAC-MR              2:01.07    1:45.01        
                  50.95     1:45.01 (54.06)                                        
 56 Savransky, Daniel    9 LIAC-MR              1:52.67    1:45.20        
                  46.41     1:45.20 (58.79)                                        
 57 Gleiber, Jaden A     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.35    1:45.76        
                  49.52     1:45.76 (56.24)                                        
 58 Szekeres, Andor R   10 LIAC-MR              1:45.94    1:46.10        
                  50.44     1:46.10 (55.66)                                        
 59 Heilemann, Joseph   10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:49.60        
 60 Benin, Michael H     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.61    1:49.84        
                  51.85     1:49.84 (57.99)                                        
 61 Jauhar, Mohan K      9 LIAC-MR              1:44.41    1:50.12        
                  50.72     1:50.12 (59.40)                                        
 62 Agrawal, Alok        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.74    1:51.07        
                  50.89   1:51.07 (1:00.18)                                        
 63 Krishnan, Shreyas   10 HAA-MR               2:03.52    1:52.98        
                  48.91   1:52.98 (1:04.07)                                        
 64 Wu, Alexander L      9 LIAC-MR              1:53.58    1:53.95        
                  51.85   1:53.95 (1:02.10)                                        
 65 Hong, Reegan         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.28    1:54.20        
                  53.13   1:54.20 (1:01.07)                                        
 66 Rogers, Aiden T      9 Three Village-MR     1:56.07    2:00.82        
                  56.63   2:00.82 (1:04.19)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fonseca, Casey      10 WISC-MR              1:20.39    1:15.17        
                  36.14     1:15.17 (39.03)                                        
  2 Chung, Daniel S     10 LIAC-MR              1:18.83    1:16.04        
                  35.95     1:16.04 (40.09)                                        
  3 Groza, Roberto      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.30    1:16.20        
                  36.09     1:16.20 (40.11)                                        
  4 Kubik, Declan S     10 Three Village-MR     1:18.84    1:16.43        
                  36.92     1:16.43 (39.51)                                        
  5 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR              1:18.61    1:16.86        
                  35.81     1:16.86 (41.05)                                        
  6 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR              1:19.16    1:16.90        
                  37.76     1:16.90 (39.14)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Greenfield, Aidan   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.02    2:51.45         20  
                  36.97     1:22.38 (45.41)     2:08.73 (46.35)     2:51.45 (42.72)
  2 Shnayder, Justin D   9 LIAC-MR              3:07.06    2:51.73         17  
                  38.99     1:23.65 (44.66)     2:08.07 (44.42)     2:51.73 (43.66)
  3 Napolitano, Sean    10 HAA-MR               3:02.62    2:52.57         16  
                  35.23     1:20.84 (45.61)     2:08.02 (47.18)     2:52.57 (44.55)
  4 Mitchell, Esteban    9 Sachem-MR            2:58.75    2:53.38         15  
                  38.55     1:22.41 (43.86)     2:08.63 (46.22)     2:53.38 (44.75)
  5 Carrieri, Nicholas   9 HAA-MR               2:55.01    2:53.45         14  
                  37.33     1:22.03 (44.70)     2:09.15 (47.12)     2:53.45 (44.30)
  6 Castrillon, JuanCa  10 LIAC-MR              3:04.90    2:53.74         13  
                  37.05     1:21.13 (44.08)     2:07.72 (46.59)     2:53.74 (46.02)
  7 Mahan, Nicholas C    9 FA-MR                2:50.07    2:54.22         12  
                  36.67     1:21.69 (45.02)     2:08.69 (47.00)     2:54.22 (45.53)
  8 Pilewski, Joseph A  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.52    2:54.23         11  
                  39.11     1:24.10 (44.99)     2:09.29 (45.19)     2:54.23 (44.94)
  9 Shemetov, Daniel B   9 BBSC-MR              2:57.61    2:55.20          9  
                  40.18     1:24.12 (43.94)     2:09.08 (44.96)     2:55.20 (46.12)
 10 Souidi, Samir M      9 LBA-MR               2:57.50    2:55.23          7  
                  37.22     1:22.48 (45.26)     2:10.58 (48.10)     2:55.23 (44.65)
 11 Park, Jeremy W      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.70    2:57.55          6  
                  39.09     1:24.21 (45.12)     2:12.19 (47.98)     2:57.55 (45.36)
 12 Genna, Johnny C     10 BBSC-MR              2:58.92    2:57.65          5  
                  39.37     1:24.73 (45.36)     2:11.79 (47.06)     2:57.65 (45.86)
 13 Diano, Andrew J     10 FA-MR                3:04.70    2:57.82          4  
                  40.63     1:26.58 (45.95)     2:13.78 (47.20)     2:57.82 (44.04)
 14 Llewellyn, James    10 CSC-MR               3:04.64    3:00.66          3  
                  40.84     1:28.88 (48.04)     2:16.50 (47.62)     3:00.66 (44.16)
 15 Cellamare, Dylan    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.55    3:00.95          2  
                  41.27     1:27.26 (45.99)     2:13.19 (45.93)     3:00.95 (47.76)
 16 Mink, Colin G       10 LIAC-MR              3:00.30    3:03.41          1  
                  38.03     1:24.46 (46.43)     2:14.00 (49.54)     3:03.41 (49.41)
 17 Oganesian, Andre     9 BBSC-MR              3:09.44    3:04.88        
                  39.60     1:27.18 (47.58)     2:16.61 (49.43)     3:04.88 (48.27)
 18 Cash, James P        9 LIAC-MR              3:19.38    3:06.92        
                  40.36     1:26.96 (46.60)     2:16.86 (49.90)     3:06.92 (50.06)
 19 Lindoe, Charlie M    9 Sachem-MR            3:14.12    3:10.72        
                  42.03     1:30.13 (48.10)     2:20.71 (50.58)     3:10.72 (50.01)
 20 Vaz, Adam           10 LIAC-MR              3:08.48    3:11.64        
                  41.13     1:29.98 (48.85)     2:22.64 (52.66)     3:11.64 (49.00)
 21 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   9 BBSC-MR              3:24.84    3:19.77        
                  44.13     1:36.23 (52.10)     2:28.68 (52.45)     3:19.77 (51.09)
 22 O'Loughlin, Jack S  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:36.98    3:23.58        
                  45.86     1:37.60 (51.74)     2:30.42 (52.82)     3:23.58 (53.16)
 23 Dettling, Maverick   9 HAA-MR               3:39.43    3:39.73        
                  42.85     1:37.23 (54.38)     2:28.49 (51.26)   3:39.73 (1:11.24)
 24 Morgan, Michael     10 Sachem-MR            3:49.95    3:43.41        
                  43.25     1:39.59 (56.34)     2:29.34 (49.75)   3:43.41 (1:14.07)
 25 Tsiabasis, Yanni    10 HAA-MR               3:46.60    3:59.53        
                  46.81   3:59.53 (3:12.72)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Paroly, Joshua G    10 Sachem-MR            2:50.05    2:40.25        
                  34.01     1:14.94 (40.93)     1:58.41 (43.47)     2:40.25 (41.84)
 
Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:27.99  ZQ
              6:44.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  7:04.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Regev, Ari           9 LIAC-MR              7:00.00    7:04.51         20  
                  37.32     1:19.76 (42.44)     2:04.21 (44.45)     2:47.77 (43.56)
        3:31.60 (43.83)     4:14.52 (42.92)     4:57.46 (42.94)     5:40.86 (43.40)
        6:23.45 (42.59)     7:04.51 (41.06)                                        
  2 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR              7:02.00    7:31.15         17  
                  39.58     1:24.85 (45.27)     2:12.08 (47.23)     2:57.75 (45.67)
        3:44.17 (46.42)     4:30.50 (46.33)     5:16.33 (45.83)     6:03.60 (47.27)
        6:49.35 (45.75)     7:31.15 (41.80)                                        
BRON - Division  
  1 Genna, Johnny C     10 BBSC-MR              8:11.38    7:46.63         20  
                  39.41     1:24.90 (45.49)     2:12.95 (48.05)     3:00.06 (47.11)
        3:48.58 (48.52)     4:37.32 (48.74)     5:26.16 (48.84)     6:14.04 (47.88)
        7:01.50 (47.46)     7:46.63 (45.13)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Eckstein, Michael   10 CSC-MR               7:28.87    6:51.18        
                  35.88     1:17.39 (41.51)     1:59.93 (42.54)                    
            3:24.98 ( )                             4:51.16 ( )   6:51.18 (2:00.02)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  42.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Castrillon, JuanCa  10 LIAC-MR                41.59      43.15         20  
BRON - Division  
  1 Mitchell, Esteban    9 Sachem-MR              44.26      42.95         20  
  2 Freudenberg, Eddie  10 Three Village-MR       44.76      42.98         17  
  3 Diano, Andrew J     10 FA-MR                  44.53      43.01         16  
  4 Mink, Colin G       10 LIAC-MR                44.48      43.23         15  
  5 Vaz, Adam           10 LIAC-MR                45.11      43.27         14  
  6 Shenoy, Anish A      9 HAA-MR                 44.13      43.86         13  
  7 Mestres, Matthew R   9 Three Village-MR       42.95      43.95         12  
  8 Shnayder, Justin D   9 LIAC-MR                47.48      44.17         11  
  9 Buono, Thomas J      9 IA-MR                  45.71      44.26          9  
 10 Viollis, Michael    10 Sachem-MR              46.29      44.78          6.5
 10 Albert, Adam *       9 Three Village-MR       50.65      44.78          6.5
 12 Zeng, Danny S       10 Three Village-MR       44.64      44.88          5  
 13 Cellamare, Dylan    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.10      45.16          4  
 14 Ulloa, Matthew       9 Sachem-MR              47.67      45.17          3  
 15 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   9 BBSC-MR                46.88      45.19          2  
 16 Conway, Anthony J    9 Sachem-MR              48.50      45.44          1  
 17 Aquino-Grimaldi, L   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.45      45.58        
 18 Maloney, Connor J   10 FA-MR                  53.85      45.74        
 19 Falletta, Nicholas  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.57      45.97        
 20 Krishnan, Shreyas   10 HAA-MR                 51.81      46.04        
 21 Alas, Daniel A      10 IA-MR                  45.23      46.23        
 22 Matheson, Ryan C    10 Three Village-MR       46.35      46.47        
 23 Pilewski, Joseph A  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.56      46.58        
 24 Ma, Michael Y        9 LIAC-MR                49.94      46.90        
 25 LiBassi, Conner T   10 LBA-MR                 48.05      47.25        
 26 Schroeder, Michael  10 HAA-MR                 46.46      47.27        
 27 Chiu, Andrew J       9 Sachem-MR              50.39      47.28        
 28 Polley, Aidan       10 WISC-MR                50.00      47.91        
 29 Mahan, Nicholas C    9 FA-MR                  44.60      48.39        
 30 Davi, William M      9 WISC-MR                48.44      48.69        
 30 Lindoe, Charlie M    9 Sachem-MR              52.78      48.69        
 32 Tomasino, Michael   10 Sachem-MR              51.77      48.87        
 33 Chang, Nicholas     10 LIAC-MR              1:06.59      49.66        
 34 Liu, Attila          9 LIAC-MR                51.59      49.70        
 35 Szekeres, Andor R   10 LIAC-MR                49.25      49.84        
 36 Huh, Benjamin M     10 LIAC-MR                48.89      49.93        
 37 Sloniewsky, Peter    9 Three Village-MR       51.56      50.10        
 38 Morgan, Michael     10 Sachem-MR              47.96      50.20        
 39 Nardi, Alex J       10 CSC-MR                 52.68      50.51        
 40 Seltzer, Jeremy     10 WISC-MR                47.86      50.56        
 41 Levet, Gregory       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.71      50.61        
 42 Bhasin, Rohan R     10 LIAC-MR                53.93      51.13        
 43 Dolinsky, Andrew E   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.62      51.29        
 44 O'Loughlin, Jack S  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.10      51.42        
 45 Huh, Thomas M        9 LIAC-MR                47.51      51.44        
 46 Benin, Michael H     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.53      52.13        
 47 Sidito, Austin J    10 Sachem-MR              53.36      52.19        
 48 Gabinoff, Aaron      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.14      52.45        
 49 Szypula, Matthew     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.65      52.75        
 50 Agrawal, Alok        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.70      52.79        
 51 Collett, Connor D   10 HAA-MR                 53.86      52.83        
 52 Jang, Michael        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.44      53.69        
 53 Moriarty, Francis   10 LBA-MR                 53.52      55.15        
 54 Savransky, Daniel    9 LIAC-MR              1:00.40      55.98        
 55 Rogers, Aiden T      9 Three Village-MR       58.58      56.02        
 56 Diaz, Anthony M     10 FA-MR                1:00.42      56.44        
 57 Gleiber, Jaden A     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.14      56.99        
 58 Vazquez, Daniel A    9 LIAC-MR                55.76      57.39        
 59 Wu, Alexander L      9 LIAC-MR                56.04      57.48        
 60 Xie, John L          9 LIAC-MR              1:04.19      57.54        
 61 Batheja, Samir       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.68      58.56        
 62 Greggo, Hayden x    10 Three Village-MR       58.84      59.24        
 63 Jauhar, Mohan K      9 LIAC-MR                57.21    1:02.06        
 64 Giannotti, Johnny    9 Sachem-MR            1:39.23    1:21.91        
 -- Iannone, Caleb      10 WISC-MR                45.02         DQ        
 -- Hong, Reegan         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.66         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Mora, Sebastian J    9 LIAC-MR              1:13.52         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kubik, Declan S     10 Three Village-MR       42.98      41.58        
  2 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR                45.97      41.86        
  3 Hoge, Jack          10 WISC-MR                45.35      42.16        
  4 Park, Jeremy W      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.90      42.35        
  5 Santana, Delwin J    9 LBA-MR                 45.54      42.51        
  6 Morda, Vincent E    10 Sachem-MR              44.42      42.64        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:37.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Aquino-Grimaldi, L   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.86    1:37.28         20  
                  46.88     1:37.28 (50.40)                                        
  2 Pilewski, Joseph A  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.80    1:38.61         17  
  3 Goral, Eren F       10 Three Village-MR     1:40.09    1:38.95         16  
                  46.85     1:38.95 (52.10)                                        
  4 Lindoe, Charlie M    9 Sachem-MR            1:46.62    1:40.44         15  
                  48.71     1:40.44 (51.73)                                        
  5 Albert, Adam *       9 Three Village-MR     1:57.99    1:40.89         14  
                  48.29     1:40.89 (52.60)                                        
  6 Matheson, Ryan C    10 Three Village-MR     1:39.87    1:40.92         13  
                  48.54     1:40.92 (52.38)                                        
  7 Cash, James P        9 LIAC-MR              1:45.57    1:41.24         12  
                  48.59     1:41.24 (52.65)                                        
  8 Dettling, Maverick   9 HAA-MR               1:45.34    1:41.81         11  
                  50.16     1:41.81 (51.65)                                        
  9 Papaccio, Zachary   10 BBSC-MR              1:55.33    1:42.00          9  
                  51.37     1:42.00 (50.63)                                        
 10 Ma, Michael Y        9 LIAC-MR              1:48.79    1:42.68          7  
 11 Buono, Thomas J      9 IA-MR                1:44.48    1:42.96          6  
                  49.17     1:42.96 (53.79)                                        
 12 Bishop, Andrew       9 WISC-MR              1:50.03    1:43.91          5  
                  49.17     1:43.91 (54.74)                                        
 13 Polley, Aidan       10 WISC-MR              1:53.56    1:44.01          4  
 14 Oganesian, Andre     9 BBSC-MR              1:43.04    1:44.70          3  
                  49.94     1:44.70 (54.76)                                        
 15 Dolinsky, Andrew E   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.45    1:44.87          2  
                  50.56     1:44.87 (54.31)                                        
 16 Racanello, Peter C   9 LIAC-MR              1:46.56    1:45.17          1  
 17 Szekeres, Andor R   10 LIAC-MR              1:52.08    1:45.87        
 18 Collett, Connor D   10 HAA-MR               1:59.52    1:47.65        
                  54.13     1:47.65 (53.52)                                        
 19 Gabinoff, Aaron      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.62    1:48.86        
                  51.53     1:48.86 (57.33)                                        
 20 Levet, Gregory       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.96    1:50.69        
                  57.02     1:50.69 (53.67)                                        
 21 Liu, Attila          9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:51.09        
                  53.08     1:51.09 (58.01)                                        
 22 O'Loughlin, Jack S  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.90    1:52.59        
                  54.97     1:52.59 (57.62)                                        
 23 Chang, Nicholas     10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:53.00        
                  56.73     1:53.00 (56.27)                                        
 24 Moore, Tommy V      10 LBA-MR               1:53.87    1:54.15        
                  54.37     1:54.15 (59.78)                                        
 25 Szypula, Matthew     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.33    1:55.91        
                  55.87   1:55.91 (1:00.04)                                        
 26 Jang, Michael        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.29    1:56.47        
                  57.23     1:56.47 (59.24)                                        
 27 Bhasin, Rohan R     10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:57.33        
 28 Markowitz, Nichola   9 HAA-MR               1:56.72    1:59.50        
 29 Wu, Alexander L      9 LIAC-MR              2:17.29    1:59.63        
                  57.01   1:59.63 (1:02.62)                                        
 30 Benin, Michael H     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.55    2:00.72        
                  55.09   2:00.72 (1:05.63)                                        
 31 Moriarty, Francis   10 LBA-MR               1:52.10    2:01.24        
                  56.19   2:01.24 (1:05.05)                                        
 32 O'Leary, Gavin w     9 Sachem-MR            2:12.35    2:03.74        
 33 Rogers, Aiden T      9 Three Village-MR     2:05.72    2:06.63        
                1:00.82   2:06.63 (1:05.81)                                        
 34 Xie, John L          9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:08.39        
                1:04.44   2:08.39 (1:03.95)                                        
 35 Greggo, Hayden x    10 Three Village-MR     2:19.12    2:12.93        
                1:04.98   2:12.93 (1:07.95)                                        
 36 Hong, Reegan         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.20    2:13.99        
                1:04.74   2:13.99 (1:09.25)                                        
 -- Agrawal, Alok        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.61         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Savransky, Daniel    9 LIAC-MR              2:08.66         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  58.14        DQ (1:07.49)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Morda, Vincent E    10 Sachem-MR            1:41.04    1:29.81        
                  43.73     1:29.81 (46.08)                                        
  2 Santana, Delwin J    9 LBA-MR               1:38.49    1:30.35        
                  42.75     1:30.35 (47.60)                                        
  3 Hoge, Jack          10 WISC-MR              1:37.48    1:31.82        
                  44.30     1:31.82 (47.52)                                        
  4 Shenoy, Anish A      9 HAA-MR               1:37.55    1:33.12        
                  47.08     1:33.12 (46.04)                                        
  5 Freudenberg, Eddie  10 Three Village-MR     1:37.18    1:33.70        
                  46.32     1:33.70 (47.38)                                        
  6 Shnayder, Justin D   9 LIAC-MR              1:38.50    1:34.77        
                  46.77     1:34.77 (48.00)                                        
  7 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   9 BBSC-MR              1:39.63    1:35.12        
  8 Cellamare, Dylan    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.72    1:35.56        
                  48.56     1:35.56 (47.00)                                        
  9 Mahan, Nicholas C    9 FA-MR                1:38.84    1:36.16        
                  46.09     1:36.16 (50.07)                                        
 10 Falletta, Nicholas  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.77    1:36.97        
                  47.83     1:36.97 (49.14)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  48.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Mestres, Matthew R   9 Three Village-MR       50.34      48.61         20  
  2 Byrne, Jaden N       9 BBSC-MR                50.51      49.26         17  
  3 Regev, Ari           9 LIAC-MR                51.67      49.36         16  
  4 Mitchell, Esteban    9 Sachem-MR              52.03      49.59         15  
  5 Hoge, Jack          10 WISC-MR                50.12      49.85         14  
  6 Vaz, Adam           10 LIAC-MR                53.50      49.91         13  
  7 Kubik, Declan S     10 Three Village-MR       52.45      49.92         12  
  8 Shenoy, Anish A      9 HAA-MR                 51.42      50.05         11  
  9 Dettling, Maverick   9 HAA-MR                 48.95      50.08          8  
  9 Diano, Andrew J     10 FA-MR                  54.55      50.08          8  
 11 Polley, Aidan       10 WISC-MR                50.96      50.45          6  
 12 Oganesian, Andre     9 BBSC-MR                49.91      50.71          5  
 13 Arens, Jacob J      10 CSC-MR                 51.99      50.72          4  
 14 Falletta, Nicholas  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.20      50.76          3  
 15 Cybulski, Ethan A    9 IA-MR                  55.07      51.25          2  
 16 Jang, Michael        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.95      52.38          1  
 17 Pilewski, Joseph A  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.13      52.57        
 17 Moore, Tommy V      10 LBA-MR                 50.93      52.57        
 19 Morgan, Michael     10 Sachem-MR              55.86      52.72        
 20 Iannone, Caleb      10 WISC-MR                54.26      53.02        
 21 Souidi, Samir M      9 LBA-MR                 54.13      53.12        
 22 Santana, Delwin J    9 LBA-MR                 57.61      53.42        
 23 Gabinoff, Aaron      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.76      53.80        
 24 Liu, Attila          9 LIAC-MR                55.00      53.87        
 25 Cash, James P        9 LIAC-MR                54.75      53.89        
 26 Davi, William M      9 WISC-MR                51.64      53.91        
 27 Mahan, Nicholas C    9 FA-MR                  56.15      53.93        
 28 Cellamare, Dylan    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.12      54.30        
 29 Llewellyn, James    10 CSC-MR               1:01.07      54.31        
 30 Szypula, Matthew     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.77      54.63        
 31 Goral, Eren F       10 Three Village-MR     1:00.40      55.11        
 32 Ma, Michael Y        9 LIAC-MR                59.07      55.49        
 33 Matheson, Ryan C    10 Three Village-MR       56.48      55.95        
 33 Morda, Vincent E    10 Sachem-MR            1:01.64      55.95        
 35 Markowitz, Nichola   9 HAA-MR               1:00.75      55.96        
 36 Viollis, Michael    10 Sachem-MR              57.23      56.16        
 37 Szekeres, Andor R   10 LIAC-MR                56.52      56.17        
 38 Bhasin, Rohan R     10 LIAC-MR              1:05.83      56.67        
 39 Albert, Adam *       9 Three Village-MR     1:04.85      57.25        
 40 Xie, John L          9 LIAC-MR              1:02.25      58.49        
 41 Levet, Gregory       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.64      59.52        
 42 Krishnan, Shreyas   10 HAA-MR               1:04.92    1:00.25        
 43 Greggo, Hayden x    10 Three Village-MR       58.98    1:00.45        
 44 Chang, Nicholas     10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:00.66        
 45 Chiu, Andrew J       9 Sachem-MR            1:06.44    1:01.32        
 46 Savransky, Daniel    9 LIAC-MR              1:05.94    1:01.51        
 47 Freudenberg, Eddie  10 Three Village-MR     1:04.35    1:02.40        
 48 Benin, Michael H     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.64    1:06.77        
 49 Jauhar, Mohan K      9 LIAC-MR              1:14.59    1:09.04        
 50 Agrawal, Alok        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.02    1:09.90        
 51 Sidito, Austin J    10 Sachem-MR            1:12.65    1:13.42        
 52 Giannotti, Johnny    9 Sachem-MR            1:32.71    1:35.08        
 -- Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   9 BBSC-MR                54.31         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Ulloa, Matthew       9 Sachem-MR            1:21.87         DQ        
 -- Dolinsky, Andrew E   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.30         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Conway, Anthony J    9 Sachem-MR            1:06.36         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Wu, Alexander L      9 LIAC-MR                56.57         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Vera, David         10 Sachem-MR            1:33.76         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Racanello, Peter C   9 LIAC-MR              1:03.25         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Moriarty, Francis   10 LBA-MR               1:04.34         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Gleiber, Jaden A     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.82         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- O'Leary, Gavin w     9 Sachem-MR            1:12.46         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Rogers, Aiden T      9 Three Village-MR     1:04.91         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Caraher, Colin J    10 IA-MR                  50.27      46.49        
  2 Shemetov, Daniel B   9 BBSC-MR                51.68      47.63        
  3 Schimmel, Griffen   10 LBA-MR                 49.19      47.82        
  4 Groza, Roberto      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.94      47.88        
  5 O'Loughlin, Jack S  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.12      48.03        
  6 Prinzivalli, Peter  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.64      48.59        
 -- Greenfield, Aidan   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.44         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:34.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:48.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 O'Loughlin, Jack S  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.26    1:48.99         20  
                  51.66     1:48.99 (57.33)                                        
  2 Aquino-Grimaldi, L   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.40    1:49.93         17  
                  51.67     1:49.93 (58.26)                                        
  3 Cellamare, Dylan    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.58    1:52.25         16  
                  53.83     1:52.25 (58.42)                                        
  4 Schroeder, Michael  10 HAA-MR               1:54.48    1:52.50         15  
                  53.40     1:52.50 (59.10)                                        
  5 Shnayder, Justin D   9 LIAC-MR              1:48.69    1:54.03         14  
                  53.08   1:54.03 (1:00.95)                                        
  6 Jang, Michael        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.75    1:55.01         13  
                  57.21     1:55.01 (57.80)                                        
  7 Wu, Alexander L      9 LIAC-MR              2:06.89    1:55.55         12  
                  55.52   1:55.55 (1:00.03)                                        
  8 Souidi, Samir M      9 LBA-MR               1:59.86    1:55.70         11  
                  54.58   1:55.70 (1:01.12)                                        
  9 Ma, Michael Y        9 LIAC-MR              1:57.80    1:55.88          9  
                  57.40     1:55.88 (58.48)                                        
 10 Szypula, Matthew     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.39    1:57.04          7  
                  56.67   1:57.04 (1:00.37)                                        
 11 Cash, James P        9 LIAC-MR              1:54.96    1:58.11          6  
                  56.47   1:58.11 (1:01.64)                                        
 12 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   9 BBSC-MR              2:00.37    1:58.21          5  
                  58.39     1:58.21 (59.82)                                        
 13 Dolinsky, Andrew E   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.08    1:58.24          4  
                  55.01   1:58.24 (1:03.23)                                        
 14 Xie, John L          9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:03.23          3  
                  59.05   2:03.23 (1:04.18)                                        
 15 Moriarty, Francis   10 LBA-MR               2:10.91    2:08.54          2  
                1:01.36   2:08.54 (1:07.18)                                        
 16 Cybulski, Ethan A    9 IA-MR                2:04.03    2:12.49          1  
                1:00.98   2:12.49 (1:11.51)                                        
 17 Agrawal, Alok        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.30    2:38.06        
                1:14.23   2:38.06 (1:23.83)                                        
 -- Mahan, Nicholas C    9 FA-MR                2:10.20         DQ        
                  57.71        DQ (1:03.35)                                        
 -- Pilewski, Joseph A  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.21         DQ        
                  53.56        DQ (1:01.21)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Groza, Roberto      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.90    1:41.60        
                  47.54     1:41.60 (54.06)                                        
  2 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR              1:51.41    1:43.19        
                  49.27     1:43.19 (53.92)                                        
  3 Shenoy, Anish A      9 HAA-MR               1:51.06    1:45.47        
                  51.63     1:45.47 (53.84)                                        
  4 Shemetov, Daniel B   9 BBSC-MR              1:54.97    1:46.19        
                  51.69     1:46.19 (54.50)                                        
  5 Falletta, Nicholas  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.92    1:47.93        
                  51.91     1:47.93 (56.02)                                        
  6 Murugaverl, Aadhit  10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:48.15        
                  50.91     1:48.15 (57.24)                                        
 -- Polley, Aidan       10 WISC-MR              1:54.32         DQ        
                  49.81          DQ (58.36)                                        
 -- Dettling, Maverick   9 HAA-MR               1:51.82         DQ        
                  51.63          DQ (54.50)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  43.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Alas, Daniel A      10 IA-MR                  41.69      42.10         20  
  2 Llewellyn, James    10 CSC-MR                 43.88      46.32         17  
BRON - Division  
  1 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR                45.81      44.08         20  
  2 Diano, Andrew J     10 FA-MR                  51.44      44.76         17  
  3 Goral, Eren F       10 Three Village-MR       48.69      45.62         16  
  4 Shenoy, Anish A      9 HAA-MR                 52.72      46.02         15  
  5 Maloney, Connor J   10 FA-MR                  59.19      46.23         14  
  6 Mitchell, Esteban    9 Sachem-MR              46.02      47.18         13  
  7 Mink, Colin G       10 LIAC-MR                46.94      48.19         12  
  8 Aquino-Grimaldi, L   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.27      49.02         11  
  9 Souidi, Samir M      9 LBA-MR                 51.93      49.10          9  
 10 Chung, Daniel S     10 LIAC-MR                49.46      49.13          7  
 11 Mahan, Nicholas C    9 FA-MR                  45.76      49.15          6  
 12 Albert, Adam *       9 Three Village-MR       44.62      49.62          5  
 13 Huh, Thomas M        9 LIAC-MR                45.00      51.09          4  
 14 Zeng, Danny S       10 Three Village-MR       52.46      51.73          3  
 15 Buono, Thomas J      9 IA-MR                  54.37      52.04          2  
 16 Dettling, Maverick   9 HAA-MR                 50.49      52.62          1  
 17 Huh, Benjamin M     10 LIAC-MR                45.00      53.11        
 18 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   9 BBSC-MR                52.28      53.19        
 19 Viollis, Michael    10 Sachem-MR              52.13      54.08        
 20 Conway, Anthony J    9 Sachem-MR            1:03.75      54.09        
 21 Bishop, Andrew       9 WISC-MR                54.97      55.46        
 22 Morgan, Michael     10 Sachem-MR              59.80      57.19        
 23 LiBassi, Conner T   10 LBA-MR                 55.76      57.99        
 24 Lindoe, Charlie M    9 Sachem-MR            1:09.44    1:02.07        
 25 Savransky, Daniel    9 LIAC-MR                59.68    1:02.31        
 26 Collett, Connor D   10 HAA-MR               1:01.06    1:04.60        
 27 Krishnan, Shreyas   10 HAA-MR               1:00.90    1:07.52        
 28 Greggo, Hayden x    10 Three Village-MR     1:01.30    1:14.08        
 -- Kubik, Declan S     10 Three Village-MR       48.66        XDQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Diaz, Anthony M     10 FA-MR                1:12.08         DQ        
 -- Rogers, Aiden T      9 Three Village-MR     1:11.85         DQ        
 -- Sloniewsky, Peter    9 Three Village-MR       55.79         DQ        
      One hand touch
Non-Award Division  
  1 Byrne, Jaden N       9 BBSC-MR                44.10      41.31        
  2 Paroly, Joshua G    10 Sachem-MR              44.48      41.59        
  3 Genna, Johnny C     10 BBSC-MR                45.70      41.67        
  4 Cellamare, Dylan    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.56      42.06        
  5 Fonseca, Casey      10 WISC-MR                44.65      42.71        
  6 Iannone, Caleb      10 WISC-MR                44.04      42.86        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:27.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:37.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Genna, Johnny C     10 BBSC-MR              1:43.57    1:38.03         20  
                  44.80     1:38.03 (53.23)                                        
  2 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR              2:01.20    1:38.92         17  
                  46.34     1:38.92 (52.58)                                        
  3 Shenoy, Anish A      9 HAA-MR               1:42.80    1:39.32         16  
                  47.79     1:39.32 (51.53)                                        
  4 Llewellyn, James    10 CSC-MR               1:45.07    1:42.40         15  
                  49.04     1:42.40 (53.36)                                        
  5 Oganesian, Andre     9 BBSC-MR              1:42.05    1:45.77         14  
                  48.33     1:45.77 (57.44)                                        
  6 Iannone, Caleb      10 WISC-MR              1:44.86    1:47.58         13  
                  46.66   1:47.58 (1:00.92)                                        
  7 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   9 BBSC-MR              1:53.77    1:49.64         12  
                  50.35     1:49.64 (59.29)                                        
  8 Souidi, Samir M      9 LBA-MR               2:04.84    1:54.44         11  
                  52.98   1:54.44 (1:01.46)                                        
  9 Shnayder, Justin D   9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:55.15          9  
                  53.65   1:55.15 (1:01.50)                                        
 10 Papaccio, Zachary   10 BBSC-MR              1:51.09    1:56.23          7  
                  55.10   1:56.23 (1:01.13)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR              1:49.89    1:30.65        
                  42.41     1:30.65 (48.24)                                        
  2 Regev, Ari           9 LIAC-MR              1:42.73    1:34.80        
                  44.18     1:34.80 (50.62)                                        
  3 Diano, Andrew J     10 FA-MR                1:40.71    1:37.39        
                  46.96     1:37.39 (50.43)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:21.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Mitchell, Esteban    9 Sachem-MR            1:37.61    1:28.73         20  
                  41.36     1:28.73 (47.37)                                        
  2 Alas, Daniel A      10 IA-MR                1:34.30    1:29.01         17  
                  43.38     1:29.01 (45.63)                                        
  3 Murugaverl, Aadhit  10 LIAC-MR              1:32.80    1:29.12         16  
                  40.40     1:29.12 (48.72)                                        
  4 Castrillon, JuanCa  10 LIAC-MR              1:31.58    1:29.40         15  
                  41.09     1:29.40 (48.31)                                        
  5 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR              1:33.23    1:30.82         14  
                  43.22     1:30.82 (47.60)                                        
  6 Mestres, Matthew R   9 Three Village-MR     1:33.24    1:30.88         13  
                  41.30     1:30.88 (49.58)                                        
  7 Llewellyn, James    10 CSC-MR               1:38.14    1:31.82         12  
                  40.50     1:31.82 (51.32)                                        
  8 Diano, Andrew J     10 FA-MR                1:34.73    1:33.84         11  
                  45.08     1:33.84 (48.76)                                        
  9 Santana, Delwin J    9 LBA-MR               1:40.22    1:33.91          9  
                  41.75     1:33.91 (52.16)                                        
 10 Zeng, Danny S       10 Three Village-MR     1:38.33    1:34.14          7  
                  45.38     1:34.14 (48.76)                                        
 11 Goral, Eren F       10 Three Village-MR     1:42.56    1:35.38          6  
                  42.09     1:35.38 (53.29)                                        
 12 Shenoy, Anish A      9 HAA-MR               1:45.76    1:35.67          5  
                  45.13     1:35.67 (50.54)                                        
 13 Matheson, Ryan C    10 Three Village-MR     1:44.56    1:35.76          4  
                  45.58     1:35.76 (50.18)                                        
 14 Hoge, Jack          10 WISC-MR              1:44.38    1:36.24          3  
                  47.99     1:36.24 (48.25)                                        
 15 Morda, Vincent E    10 Sachem-MR            1:45.99    1:36.58          2  
                  43.20     1:36.58 (53.38)                                        
 16 Freudenberg, Eddie  10 Three Village-MR     1:52.73    1:38.16          1  
                  42.29     1:38.16 (55.87)                                        
 17 Falletta, Nicholas  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.55    1:38.27        
                  47.61     1:38.27 (50.66)                                        
 18 Vaz, Adam           10 LIAC-MR              1:47.52    1:38.58        
                  44.75     1:38.58 (53.83)                                        
 19 Davi, William M      9 WISC-MR              1:38.05    1:38.88        
                  45.67     1:38.88 (53.21)                                        
 20 Viollis, Michael    10 Sachem-MR            1:47.77    1:41.40        
                  47.56     1:41.40 (53.84)                                        
 21 Morgan, Michael     10 Sachem-MR            1:48.55    1:41.43        
                  50.56     1:41.43 (50.87)                                        
 22 Dettling, Maverick   9 HAA-MR               1:44.28    1:41.50        
 23 Mahan, Nicholas C    9 FA-MR                1:40.29    1:43.85        
                  45.71     1:43.85 (58.14)                                        
 24 LiBassi, Conner T   10 LBA-MR               1:46.32    1:43.88        
                  53.43     1:43.88 (50.45)                                        
 25 Liu, Attila          9 LIAC-MR              1:57.69    1:44.02        
                  48.04     1:44.02 (55.98)                                        
 26 Bhasin, Rohan R     10 LIAC-MR              2:00.65    1:44.19        
                  51.99     1:44.19 (52.20)                                        
 27 Cash, James P        9 LIAC-MR              1:55.92    1:44.72        
                  51.39     1:44.72 (53.33)                                        
 28 Gabinoff, Aaron      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.32    1:46.00        
                  49.88     1:46.00 (56.12)                                        
 29 Szekeres, Andor R   10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:47.64        
                  53.11     1:47.64 (54.53)                                        
 30 Szypula, Matthew     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.45    1:49.80        
                  54.50     1:49.80 (55.30)                                        
 31 Krishnan, Shreyas   10 HAA-MR               2:05.55    1:56.10        
 32 Xie, John L          9 LIAC-MR              2:00.55    1:57.21        
 33 Chang, Nicholas     10 LIAC-MR              1:57.19    1:57.54        
                1:02.31     1:57.54 (55.23)                                        
 34 Vazquez, Daniel A    9 LIAC-MR              2:12.70    2:05.06        
                  58.07   2:05.06 (1:06.99)                                        
 35 Agrawal, Alok        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.10    2:05.15        
                  59.95   2:05.15 (1:05.20)                                        
 -- Jauhar, Mohan K      9 LIAC-MR              2:06.30         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:00.21        DQ (1:04.90)                                        
 -- Tomasino, Michael   10 Sachem-MR            1:46.12         DQ        
                  45.04          DQ (56.44)                                        
 -- Sidito, Austin J    10 Sachem-MR            2:34.93         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 -- Bishop, Andrew       9 WISC-MR              1:55.20         DQ        
                  49.38          DQ (58.22)                                        
 -- Huh, Benjamin M     10 LIAC-MR              1:50.65         DQ        
      Other - breast
                  50.89          DQ (54.16)                                        
 -- Lindoe, Charlie M    9 Sachem-MR            2:03.90         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  50.80          DQ (56.76)                                        
 -- Schroeder, Michael  10 HAA-MR               1:52.80         DQ        
                  48.35          DQ (58.01)                                        
 -- Huh, Thomas M        9 LIAC-MR              1:49.73         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  48.43          DQ (50.98)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Regev, Ari           9 LIAC-MR              1:31.35    1:24.13        
                  39.66     1:24.13 (44.47)                                        
  2 Chung, Daniel S     10 LIAC-MR              1:30.61    1:24.41        
                  40.60     1:24.41 (43.81)                                        
  3 Prinzivalli, Peter  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.82    1:24.94        
                  39.92     1:24.94 (45.02)                                        
  4 Junior, Colin       10 Sachem-MR            1:32.76    1:25.09        
                  40.43     1:25.09 (44.66)                                        
  5 Park, Jeremy W      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.43    1:27.19        
  6 Groza, Roberto      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.88    1:27.48        
                  40.91     1:27.48 (46.57)                                        
  7 Genna, Johnny C     10 BBSC-MR              1:38.67    1:27.74        
                  40.47     1:27.74 (47.27)                                        
 -- Fonseca, Casey      10 WISC-MR              1:34.43         DQ        
                  39.60          DQ (46.03)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:13.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:01.61         20  
                  39.75   2:20.23 (1:40.48)     3:01.83 (41.60)         3:01.61 ( )
  2 Regev, Ari           9 LIAC-MR              3:12.00    3:03.12         17  
                  42.63     1:28.37 (45.74)     2:24.81 (56.44)     3:03.12 (38.31)
  3 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR              3:02.00    3:03.97         16  
                  40.61     1:27.15 (46.54)     2:24.66 (57.51)     3:03.97 (39.31)
BRON - Division  
  1 Shemetov, Daniel B   9 BBSC-MR              3:21.19    3:14.32         20  
                  47.51     1:31.43 (43.92)   2:32.63 (1:01.20)     3:14.32 (41.69)
  2 Castrillon, JuanCa  10 LIAC-MR              3:29.00    3:15.01         17  
                  42.55     1:33.77 (51.22)     2:31.37 (57.60)     3:15.01 (43.64)
  3 Diano, Andrew J     10 FA-MR                3:26.96    3:15.79         16  
                                1:37.17 ( )     2:31.90 (54.73)     3:15.79 (43.89)
  4 Mahan, Nicholas C    9 FA-MR                3:32.27    3:38.12         15  
                  51.24     1:46.83 (55.59)   2:54.68 (1:07.85)     3:38.12 (43.44)
 -- Shnayder, Justin D   9 LIAC-MR              3:26.55         DQ        
      Out of sequence - IM
                                1:44.16 ( )   2:44.93 (1:00.77)          DQ (44.32)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Carrieri, Nicholas   9 HAA-MR               3:30.42         DQ        
      Unsportsmanlike conduct - Misc
 -- Paroly, Joshua G    10 Sachem-MR            3:18.06         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  43.86     1:28.45 (44.59)     2:19.34 (50.89)          DQ (39.51)
 -- Napolitano, Sean    10 HAA-MR               3:16.19         DQ        
      Unsportsmanlike conduct - Misc
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  31.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Lopez, Andrew       12 WISC-MR                31.65      31.64         20  
  2 Sun, William        11 Three Village-MR       31.53      31.79         17  
  3 Martinus, Tyler Y   12 LIAC-MR                33.85      31.80         16  
  4 Sionov, Ben         12 LBA-MR                 31.85      32.13         15  
  5 Leuly, Shane C      11 IA-MR                  32.67      32.21         14  
  6 Dugourd, Dylan s    12 Three Village-MR       33.39      32.34         13  
  7 Shiebler, Andrew J  12 IA-MR                  32.01      32.39         12  
  8 Gaspard, Chad A     12 LIAC-MR                33.15      32.42         11  
  9 McLaughlin, Joseph  11 BBSC-MR                31.84      32.80          9  
 10 Ely, Matthew D      12 Sachem-MR              32.41      32.92          7  
 11 Krozer, Matthew     12 HAA-MR                 32.22      32.93          6  
 12 Ortiz, Christian G  11 IA-MR                  31.62      33.12          5  
 13 Murray, Ryan R      12 LIAC-MR                33.91      33.14          4  
 14 Tews, Sebastian H   11 LIAC-MR                36.39      33.35          3  
 15 Tung, Nicholas E    11 LIAC-MR                33.11      33.43          2  
 16 deBoer, Grant A     11 Sachem-MR              34.39      33.56          1  
 17 Yopp, Matthew T     12 Sachem-MR              34.83      33.66        
 18 Montreuil, Jake     12 IA-MR                  32.80      33.72        
 19 DeStaebler, Keith   11 LIAC-MR                34.64      33.88        
 19 Epstein, Brian J    11 LIAC-MR                33.04      33.88        
 21 Kirfeld, Ryan M     12 LBA-MR                 33.92      34.10        
 22 Shopis, Eric C      11 LIAC-MR                34.88      34.13        
 23 Wilson, Elijah A    11 WISC-MR                34.73      34.26        
 24 Chin, Harrison Y    11 LIAC-MR                34.83      34.48        
 25 Barry, Tommy C      12 Sachem-MR              35.75      34.61        
 26 Monaco, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR                38.76      34.69        
 27 Amanatides, Alexan  12 LIAC-MR                33.81      34.80        
 28 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR                35.13      34.88        
 29 Ford, Jack          12 HAA-MR                 34.35      34.89        
 30 Valle, Matthew J    11 BBSC-MR                35.59      34.91        
 31 Olson, James J      12 FA-MR                  39.71      34.98        
 32 Eckstein, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR                 33.96      35.01        
 33 Zhang, Justin T     11 Three Village-MR       32.75      35.04        
 34 Broadbent, Matthew  12 Three Village-MR       33.05      35.22        
 35 Dephillips, AJ      11 LIAC-MR                35.20      35.70        
 36 Nigro, Chris K      11 CSC-MR                 36.96      35.74        
 36 Gupta, Arjun        11 LBA-MR                 34.17      35.74        
 38 Iorio, Jack T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.35      35.75        
 39 Rice, Maverick D    11 IA-MR                  34.80      35.99        
 40 Yuk, William        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.42      36.03        
 41 Arbeeny, Ryan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.02      36.30        
 42 McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR                37.21      36.47        
 43 McMillan, Jayden A  11 LIAC-MR                34.88      36.48        
 44 Koseoglu, Okan      11 Sachem-MR              36.27      36.59        
 45 Roll, Erik J        11 LBA-MR                 39.68      36.60        
 46 Aloe, Mario         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.40      36.94        
 47 Gribulis, Zachary   12 FA-MR                  35.86      36.99        
 48 Yang, Samuel S      11 LIAC-MR                36.75      37.28        
 49 Bench, Harrison G   12 IA-MR                  37.93      37.62        
 50 Ingraffia, Matt     12 Sachem-MR              37.42      37.66        
 51 Maray, Dylan N      12 Three Village-MR       38.30      37.84        
 52 Shouler, Aiden J    12 HAA-MR                 39.06      38.13        
 53 Atlagh, Eoin M      11 LIAC-MR                39.28      38.15        
 54 Brown, Walter H     11 BBSC-MR                39.36      38.70        
 55 Natindim, Grant N   11 LIAC-MR                38.38      38.98        
 56 Walsh, Connor J     12 LIAC-MR                38.25      39.11        
 57 Burget, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR                39.55      39.80        
 58 Moore, Brandon K    11 LIAC-MR                46.88      39.81        
 59 Bozin, Srdjan       12 Sachem-MR              41.29      41.30        
 60 Heller, Trey W      11 LBA-MR                 46.34      43.03        
 61 Desmond, Connor A   11 LIAC-MR                44.17      43.43        
 62 Roberts, Antonio    11 WISC-MR                45.56      43.71        
 63 Mooney, Brandon     12 HAA-MR                 45.59      44.27        
 64 Hollander, Ian      12 Sachem-MR              39.60      45.00        
 65 Stanzione, Jonatha  11 CSC-MR                 46.78      47.45        
 66 Lind, Ben G         11 Sachem-MR              49.91      48.18        
 67 Verma, Aaron        11 LIAC-MR                56.18      51.87        
 68 Kim, Eun Jae        11 LIAC-MR                51.85      53.02        
 69 Ahrens, Sam R       11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:01.79        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR                32.18      31.34        
  2 Iannone, Luke       11 WISC-MR                33.40      31.44        
 -- Gelling, Carter M   11 CSC-MR                 41.30        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Scattareggia, Jake  11 CSC-MR                 49.62        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Tirado, Robert      11 CSC-MR               1:13.66    1:10.15         20  
                  33.30     1:10.15 (36.85)                                        
  2 Mattei, Daniel A    12 BBSC-MR              1:09.65    1:10.83         17  
                  34.18     1:10.83 (36.65)                                        
  3 Martinus, Tyler Y   12 LIAC-MR              1:15.06    1:11.26         16  
                  34.99     1:11.26 (36.27)                                        
  4 Shiebler, Andrew J  12 IA-MR                1:11.34    1:11.70         15  
                  35.07     1:11.70 (36.63)                                        
  5 Gaspard, Chad A     12 LIAC-MR              1:13.03    1:11.77         14  
                  34.48     1:11.77 (37.29)                                        
  6 Ely, Matthew D      12 Sachem-MR            1:12.12    1:11.83         13  
                  34.72     1:11.83 (37.11)                                        
  7 O'Rourke, Shane     11 Sachem-MR            1:12.37    1:12.30         12  
                  34.25     1:12.30 (38.05)                                        
  8 McLaughlin, Joseph  11 BBSC-MR              1:12.93    1:12.67         11  
                  35.10     1:12.67 (37.57)                                        
  9 Ortiz, Christian G  11 IA-MR                1:14.30    1:13.12          9  
                  34.88     1:13.12 (38.24)                                        
 10 Krozer, Matthew     12 HAA-MR               1:12.47    1:13.16          7  
                  34.57     1:13.16 (38.59)                                        
 11 Murray, Ryan R      12 LIAC-MR              1:12.09    1:13.25          6  
                  34.93     1:13.25 (38.32)                                        
 12 Yopp, Matthew T     12 Sachem-MR            1:13.85    1:13.44          5  
                  35.09     1:13.44 (38.35)                                        
 13 Leuly, Shane C      11 IA-MR                1:12.94    1:13.51          4  
                  34.19     1:13.51 (39.32)                                        
 14 Iannone, Luke       11 WISC-MR              1:19.55    1:13.89          3  
                  34.55     1:13.89 (39.34)                                        
 15 Bach, Daniel        11 IA-MR                1:14.58    1:14.22          2  
                  34.94     1:14.22 (39.28)                                        
 16 Amanatides, Alexan  12 LIAC-MR              1:13.14    1:14.76          1  
                  35.41     1:14.76 (39.35)                                        
 17 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR              1:14.13    1:15.59        
                  36.74     1:15.59 (38.85)                                        
 18 Tung, Nicholas E    11 LIAC-MR              1:13.12    1:15.75        
                  35.08     1:15.75 (40.67)                                        
 19 Tews, Sebastian H   11 LIAC-MR              1:18.41    1:15.79        
                  35.27     1:15.79 (40.52)                                        
 20 Monaco, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR              1:29.62    1:16.10        
                  35.92     1:16.10 (40.18)                                        
 21 Montreuil, Jake     12 IA-MR                1:14.39    1:16.59        
                  35.99     1:16.59 (40.60)                                        
 22 Epstein, Brian J    11 LIAC-MR              1:15.02    1:16.60        
                  36.96     1:16.60 (39.64)                                        
 23 Barry, Tommy C      12 Sachem-MR            1:21.63    1:16.63        
                  15.07   1:16.63 (1:01.56)                                        
 24 Dephillips, AJ      11 LIAC-MR              1:18.04    1:16.84        
                  37.75     1:16.84 (39.09)                                        
 25 Zhang, Justin T     11 Three Village-MR     1:15.04    1:17.17        
                  37.49     1:17.17 (39.68)                                        
 26 Gupta, Arjun        11 LBA-MR               1:18.86    1:17.21        
                  36.63     1:17.21 (40.58)                                        
 27 Ford, Jack          12 HAA-MR               1:18.70    1:17.24        
                  36.03     1:17.24 (41.21)                                        
 28 Jardeleza, Gerard   11 WISC-MR              1:23.58    1:17.32        
                  38.35     1:17.32 (38.97)                                        
 29 Olson, James J      12 FA-MR                1:18.79    1:17.54        
                  37.55     1:17.54 (39.99)                                        
 30 Iorio, Jack T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.70    1:17.58        
                  36.94     1:17.58 (40.64)                                        
 31 Shopis, Eric C      11 LIAC-MR              1:19.87    1:17.70        
                  37.59     1:17.70 (40.11)                                        
 32 Huber, Jake         12 HAA-MR               1:19.58    1:18.68        
                  38.38     1:18.68 (40.30)                                        
 33 deBoer, Grant A     11 Sachem-MR            1:19.80    1:18.71        
                  36.12     1:18.71 (42.59)                                        
 34 Valle, Matthew J    11 BBSC-MR              1:20.35    1:18.75        
                  38.73     1:18.75 (40.02)                                        
 35 Yuk, William        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.79    1:20.31        
                  38.04     1:20.31 (42.27)                                        
 36 Rice, Maverick D    11 IA-MR                1:18.77    1:20.64        
                  37.00     1:20.64 (43.64)                                        
 37 Figueroa, Spencer   12 WISC-MR              1:19.45    1:20.65        
                  38.11     1:20.65 (42.54)                                        
 38 Wilson, Elijah A    11 WISC-MR              1:21.03    1:21.40        
                  39.26     1:21.40 (42.14)                                        
 39 Arbeeny, Ryan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.06    1:21.61        
                  38.49     1:21.61 (43.12)                                        
 40 Aloe, Mario         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.02    1:21.75        
                  38.55     1:21.75 (43.20)                                        
 41 Koseoglu, Okan      11 Sachem-MR            1:26.29    1:22.12        
                  39.38     1:22.12 (42.74)                                        
 42 Broadbent, Matthew  12 Three Village-MR     1:13.08    1:22.40        
                  37.62     1:22.40 (44.78)                                        
 43 Nigro, Chris K      11 CSC-MR               1:24.49    1:22.46        
                  39.66     1:22.46 (42.80)                                        
 44 Roll, Erik J        11 LBA-MR               1:35.27    1:23.61        
                  38.70     1:23.61 (44.91)                                        
 45 McMillan, Jayden A  11 LIAC-MR              1:21.39    1:24.09        
                  39.70     1:24.09 (44.39)                                        
 46 McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR              1:22.71    1:26.26        
                  40.85     1:26.26 (45.41)                                        
 47 Maray, Dylan N      12 Three Village-MR     1:28.76    1:27.58        
                  40.57     1:27.58 (47.01)                                        
 48 Hoey, Ciaran F      12 LBA-MR               1:21.38    1:27.97        
                  40.89     1:27.97 (47.08)                                        
 49 Shouler, Aiden J    12 HAA-MR               1:35.39    1:28.18        
                  40.64     1:28.18 (47.54)                                        
 50 Burget, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR              1:27.74    1:28.26        
                  41.93     1:28.26 (46.33)                                        
 51 Atlagh, Eoin M      11 LIAC-MR              1:35.23    1:28.90        
                  40.97     1:28.90 (47.93)                                        
 52 Brown, Walter H     11 BBSC-MR              1:27.87    1:29.35        
                  42.21     1:29.35 (47.14)                                        
 53 Bozin, Srdjan       12 Sachem-MR            1:47.71    1:30.02        
                  40.98     1:30.02 (49.04)                                        
 54 Walsh, Connor J     12 LIAC-MR              1:28.16    1:31.48        
                  41.66     1:31.48 (49.82)                                        
 55 Vazquez, Sebastian  11 LIAC-MR              1:39.16    1:35.61        
                  45.03     1:35.61 (50.58)                                        
 56 Desmond, Connor A   11 LIAC-MR              1:52.09    1:41.67        
                  46.30     1:41.67 (55.37)                                        
 57 Lind, Ben G         11 Sachem-MR            1:50.31    1:53.00        
 58 Verma, Aaron        11 LIAC-MR              2:14.75    2:08.33        
                  57.49   2:08.33 (1:10.84)                                        
 -- Natindim, Grant N   11 LIAC-MR              1:42.38         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  45.17          DQ (49.70)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR              1:10.19    1:08.33        
                  32.50     1:08.33 (35.83)                                        
  2 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR            1:10.22    1:08.68        
                  31.74     1:08.68 (36.94)                                        
  3 Dugourd, Dylan s    12 Three Village-MR     1:12.21    1:09.38        
                  33.56     1:09.38 (35.82)                                        
  4 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR              1:12.69    1:09.48        
                  33.57     1:09.48 (35.91)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:14.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR              2:31.83    2:29.53         20  
                  32.53     1:10.25 (37.72)     1:50.51 (40.26)     2:29.53 (39.02)
  2 Ely, Matthew D      12 Sachem-MR            2:31.92    2:30.66         17  
                  36.06     1:14.71 (38.65)     1:54.35 (39.64)     2:30.66 (36.31)
  3 Shiebler, Andrew J  12 IA-MR                2:35.91    2:30.71         16  
                  35.30     1:14.65 (39.35)   2:30.71 (1:16.06)                    
  4 O'Rourke, Shane     11 Sachem-MR            2:34.77    2:31.05         15  
                  33.85     1:12.83 (38.98)     1:52.55 (39.72)     2:31.05 (38.50)
  5 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR            2:34.44    2:32.09         14  
                  33.00     1:12.57 (39.57)     1:53.70 (41.13)     2:32.09 (38.39)
  6 Tung, Nicholas E    11 LIAC-MR              2:34.88    2:35.67         13  
                  35.09     1:15.65 (40.56)     1:56.23 (40.58)     2:35.67 (39.44)
  7 Murray, Ryan R      12 LIAC-MR              2:35.46    2:35.98         12  
                  34.42     1:14.16 (39.74)     1:56.34 (42.18)     2:35.98 (39.64)
  8 McLaughlin, Joseph  11 BBSC-MR              2:50.72    2:36.16         11  
                  36.46     1:16.36 (39.90)     1:56.59 (40.23)     2:36.16 (39.57)
  9 Amanatides, Alexan  12 LIAC-MR              2:40.49    2:36.35          9  
                  34.61     1:14.09 (39.48)     1:56.48 (42.39)     2:36.35 (39.87)
 10 Yopp, Matthew T     12 Sachem-MR            2:44.37    2:36.36          7  
                  34.13     1:13.50 (39.37)     1:55.38 (41.88)     2:36.36 (40.98)
 11 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR              2:37.24    2:36.78          6  
                  34.80     1:14.82 (40.02)   2:36.78 (1:21.96)                    
 12 Davis, Avery J      12 Sachem-MR            2:33.96    2:37.02          5  
                  35.41                             1:58.36 ( )     2:37.02 (38.66)
 13 Dephillips, AJ      11 LIAC-MR              2:43.99    2:37.34          4  
                  36.49     1:16.48 (39.99)     1:58.03 (41.55)     2:37.34 (39.31)
 14 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR              2:40.08    2:38.17          3  
                  35.78     1:16.95 (41.17)     1:59.07 (42.12)     2:38.17 (39.10)
 15 Ortiz, Christian G  11 IA-MR                2:35.14    2:41.75          2  
                  36.94     1:20.14 (43.20)     2:01.92 (41.78)     2:41.75 (39.83)
 16 DeStaebler, Keith   11 LIAC-MR              2:40.12    2:42.60          1  
                  34.57     1:16.36 (41.79)     1:59.65 (43.29)     2:42.60 (42.95)
 17 Tews, Sebastian H   11 LIAC-MR              2:56.96    2:44.31        
                  36.58     1:18.06 (41.48)     2:01.88 (43.82)     2:44.31 (42.43)
 18 Gaspard, Chad A     12 LIAC-MR              2:42.75    2:44.71        
                  35.87     1:18.51 (42.64)     2:03.93 (45.42)     2:44.71 (40.78)
 19 Epstein, Brian J    11 LIAC-MR              2:43.40    2:44.83        
                  36.79     1:19.33 (42.54)     2:03.94 (44.61)     2:44.83 (40.89)
 20 Shopis, Eric C      11 LIAC-MR              2:47.71    2:44.92        
                  37.03     1:19.28 (42.25)     2:03.43 (44.15)     2:44.92 (41.49)
 21 Chin, Harrison Y    11 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:46.22        
                  36.89     1:19.15 (42.26)     2:02.96 (43.81)     2:46.22 (43.26)
 22 deBoer, Grant A     11 Sachem-MR            3:00.43    2:46.38        
                  33.92     1:14.38 (40.46)     2:00.09 (45.71)     2:46.38 (46.29)
 23 Broadbent, Matthew  12 Three Village-MR     2:41.49    2:46.69        
                  35.76     1:19.19 (43.43)     2:04.00 (44.81)     2:46.69 (42.69)
 24 Iorio, Jack T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.16    2:47.12        
                  36.29     1:19.53 (43.24)     2:04.11 (44.58)     2:47.12 (43.01)
 25 Rice, Maverick D    11 IA-MR                2:48.94    2:51.98        
                  38.59     1:23.90 (45.31)     2:09.36 (45.46)     2:51.98 (42.62)
 26 Olson, James J      12 FA-MR                2:48.50    2:53.97        
                  38.45     1:23.22 (44.77)     2:09.28 (46.06)     2:53.97 (44.69)
 27 Nigro, Chris K      11 CSC-MR                    NT    2:55.36        
                  39.34                             2:10.57 ( )     2:55.36 (44.79)
 28 Zhang, Justin T     11 Three Village-MR     3:27.40    2:55.90        
                  40.56     1:26.36 (45.80)     2:11.91 (45.55)     2:55.90 (43.99)
 29 McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR              2:53.96    3:00.52        
                  40.91     1:27.70 (46.79)     2:14.52 (46.82)     3:00.52 (46.00)
 30 Burget, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR              3:02.14    3:02.44        
                  40.72     1:28.00 (47.28)     2:16.83 (48.83)     3:02.44 (45.61)
 31 Maray, Dylan N      12 Three Village-MR     3:14.85    3:16.39        
                  39.39     1:28.91 (49.52)     2:23.62 (54.71)     3:16.39 (52.77)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Marzitello, Vincen  12 Sachem-MR            2:29.49    2:21.19        
                  30.38     1:06.29 (35.91)     1:44.99 (38.70)     2:21.19 (36.20)
  2 Rupnarain, Timothy  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.89    2:22.86        
                  31.86     1:08.22 (36.36)     1:46.78 (38.56)     2:22.86 (36.08)
  3 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR            2:37.76    2:23.97        
                  31.72     1:08.12 (36.40)     1:47.15 (39.03)     2:23.97 (36.82)
  4 Sun, William        11 Three Village-MR     2:29.50    2:24.30        
                  33.55     1:10.92 (37.37)     1:47.41 (36.49)     2:24.30 (36.89)
  5 Karpf, Dylan        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.40    2:25.52        
                  31.89     1:08.65 (36.76)     1:47.60 (38.95)     2:25.52 (37.92)
  6 Zahn, Danny         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.69    2:26.55        
                  34.14     1:12.79 (38.65)     1:50.35 (37.56)     2:26.55 (36.20)
  7 Kim, Miles          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.65    2:27.11        
                  32.29     1:08.91 (36.62)     1:48.04 (39.13)     2:27.11 (39.07)
  8 Lopez, Andrew       12 WISC-MR              2:38.23    2:27.23        
                  32.65     1:10.12 (37.47)     1:49.76 (39.64)     2:27.23 (37.47)
  9 Martinus, Tyler Y   12 LIAC-MR              2:36.32    2:27.71        
                  34.49     1:11.72 (37.23)     1:50.57 (38.85)     2:27.71 (37.14)
 10 Dugourd, Dylan s    12 Three Village-MR     2:47.92    2:28.46        
                  34.12     1:11.29 (37.17)     1:49.96 (38.67)     2:28.46 (38.50)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  ZQ
              6:01.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  6:31.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Barbera, Frank K    11 Three Village-MR     7:29.45    6:32.36         20  
                  34.63     1:13.73 (39.10)     1:53.00 (39.27)     2:33.72 (40.72)
        3:15.01 (41.29)     3:56.15 (41.14)     4:36.42 (40.27)     5:16.38 (39.96)
        5:56.71 (40.33)     6:32.36 (35.65)                                        
  2 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR              6:42.88    6:33.53         17  
                  32.96     1:10.78 (37.82)     1:50.27 (39.49)     2:30.71 (40.44)
        3:11.09 (40.38)     3:51.91 (40.82)     4:32.79 (40.88)     5:13.70 (40.91)
        5:54.88 (41.18)     6:33.53 (38.65)                                        
  3 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR            6:55.22    6:38.18         16  
                  33.65     1:12.66 (39.01)     1:53.20 (40.54)     2:34.30 (41.10)
        3:15.41 (41.11)     3:56.73 (41.32)     4:39.19 (42.46)     5:21.21 (42.02)
        6:01.82 (40.61)     6:38.18 (36.36)                                        
  4 Tung, Nicholas E    11 LIAC-MR              7:01.72    6:45.73         15  
                  34.97     1:16.55 (41.58)     1:58.42 (41.87)     2:39.65 (41.23)
        3:21.43 (41.78)     4:04.36 (42.93)     4:44.71 (40.35)     5:25.96 (41.25)
        6:07.04 (41.08)     6:45.73 (38.69)                                        
  5 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR              7:01.99    6:45.94         14  
                  34.01     1:13.02 (39.01)     1:54.44 (41.42)     2:36.27 (41.83)
        3:17.69 (41.42)     4:00.06 (42.37)     4:42.77 (42.71)     5:25.02 (42.25)
        6:07.41 (42.39)     6:45.94 (38.53)                                        
  6 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR              7:05.00    6:49.56         13  
                  34.94     1:13.99 (39.05)     1:55.76 (41.77)     2:37.38 (41.62)
        3:19.73 (42.35)     4:02.98 (43.25)     4:45.54 (42.56)     5:27.58 (42.04)
        6:10.83 (43.25)     6:49.56 (38.73)                                        
  7 Murray, Ryan R      12 LIAC-MR              7:00.00    6:53.30         12  
                  33.87     1:14.08 (40.21)     1:56.72 (42.64)     2:38.36 (41.64)
        3:21.46 (43.10)     4:03.70 (42.24)     4:46.23 (42.53)     5:28.33 (42.10)
        6:10.96 (42.63)     6:53.30 (42.34)                                        
  8 Dephillips, AJ      11 LIAC-MR              7:20.00    6:57.40         11  
                  37.27     1:18.58 (41.31)     2:01.67 (43.09)     2:43.61 (41.94)
        3:26.51 (42.90)     4:09.93 (43.42)     4:51.78 (41.85)     5:32.33 (40.55)
        6:14.94 (42.61)     6:57.40 (42.46)                                        
  9 Amanatides, Alexan  12 LIAC-MR              7:05.00    7:01.17          9  
                  37.61     1:18.57 (40.96)     2:00.59 (42.02)     2:43.33 (42.74)
        3:27.14 (43.81)     4:10.57 (43.43)     4:54.56 (43.99)     5:37.49 (42.93)
        6:20.03 (42.54)     7:01.17 (41.14)                                        
 10 DeStaebler, Keith   11 LIAC-MR              7:06.00    7:06.25          7  
                  35.25     1:15.81 (40.56)     1:58.18 (42.37)     2:40.62 (42.44)
        3:24.72 (44.10)     4:08.33 (43.61)     4:52.99 (44.66)     5:38.01 (45.02)
        6:23.00 (44.99)     7:06.25 (43.25)                                        
 11 Epstein, Brian J    11 LIAC-MR              7:07.00    7:09.60          6  
                  35.72     1:17.18 (41.46)     2:01.64 (44.46)     2:46.87 (45.23)
        3:31.55 (44.68)     4:15.11 (43.56)     4:59.38 (44.27)     5:44.13 (44.75)
        6:28.36 (44.23)     7:09.60 (41.24)                                        
 12 Gaspard, Chad A     12 LIAC-MR              7:21.00    7:14.50          5  
                  38.12     1:21.46 (43.34)     2:05.31 (43.85)   3:35.66 (1:30.35)
        4:19.28 (43.62)     5:03.87 (44.59)     5:49.14 (45.27)     6:34.29 (45.15)
        7:14.56 (40.27)         7:14.50 ( )                                        
 13 Iannone, Luke       11 WISC-MR              7:27.19    7:16.54          4  
                  33.65     1:14.09 (40.44)     2:00.28 (46.19)     2:47.17 (46.89)
        3:32.72 (45.55)     4:18.70 (45.98)     5:03.59 (44.89)     5:50.85 (47.26)
        6:37.27 (46.42)     7:16.54 (39.27)                                        
 14 Krozer, Matthew     12 HAA-MR               7:26.69    7:16.71          3  
                  35.51     1:17.60 (42.09)     2:01.66 (44.06)     2:46.59 (44.93)
        3:32.16 (45.57)     4:17.48 (45.32)     5:03.48 (46.00)     5:48.77 (45.29)
        6:35.03 (46.26)     7:16.71 (41.68)                                        
 15 Eckstein, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR               7:44.90    7:27.43          2  
                  40.73     1:26.13 (45.40)     2:12.77 (46.64)     2:59.07 (46.30)
        3:45.29 (46.22)     4:29.85 (44.56)     5:17.27 (47.42)     6:02.55 (45.28)
        6:48.36 (45.81)     7:27.43 (39.07)                                        
 16 Nigro, Chris K      11 CSC-MR                    NT    7:43.03          1  
                  39.88     1:26.19 (46.31)     2:13.95 (47.76)     3:02.11 (48.16)
        3:50.66 (48.55)     4:38.34 (47.68)     5:28.00 (49.66)     6:13.58 (45.58)
        6:59.29 (45.71)     7:43.03 (43.74)                                        
 17 Aloe, Mario         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         8:06.10    8:00.97        
                  40.38     1:26.48 (46.10)     2:14.09 (47.61)     3:02.58 (48.49)
        3:52.25 (49.67)     4:42.02 (49.77)     5:32.36 (50.34)     6:22.40 (50.04)
        7:12.07 (49.67)     8:00.97 (48.90)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Tulloch, Zachary C  12 Three Village-MR     6:34.10    6:18.70        
                  33.60     1:10.74 (37.14)     1:49.81 (39.07)     2:29.36 (39.55)
        3:07.74 (38.38)     3:47.57 (39.83)     4:26.68 (39.11)     5:05.14 (38.46)
        5:42.55 (37.41)     6:18.70 (36.15)                                        
  2 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR              6:45.59    6:20.64        
                  32.59     1:09.52 (36.93)     1:48.09 (38.57)     2:27.51 (39.42)
        3:06.94 (39.43)     3:46.73 (39.79)     4:25.60 (38.87)     5:05.02 (39.42)
        5:44.39 (39.37)     6:20.64 (36.25)                                        
  3 Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR              6:37.01    6:28.71        
                  33.40     1:10.71 (37.31)     1:49.67 (38.96)     2:29.19 (39.52)
        3:09.23 (40.04)     3:49.39 (40.16)     4:29.34 (39.95)     5:09.72 (40.38)
        5:49.70 (39.98)     6:28.71 (39.01)                                        
  4 Marzitello, Vincen  12 Sachem-MR            7:15.86    6:30.41        
                  32.57     1:10.07 (37.50)     1:49.11 (39.04)     2:29.80 (40.69)
        3:10.62 (40.82)     3:51.81 (41.19)     4:32.60 (40.79)     5:13.63 (41.03)
        5:54.02 (40.39)     6:30.41 (36.39)                                        
 -- Orehosky, Bailey T  12 HAA-MR               7:29.90         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  41.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR                44.12      41.56         20  
  2 Gupta, Arjun        11 LBA-MR                 41.60      41.60         17  
  3 Valle, Matthew J    11 BBSC-MR                42.15      41.82         16  
  4 Tews, Sebastian H   11 LIAC-MR                43.67      42.03         15  
  5 Wilson, Elijah A    11 WISC-MR                42.45      42.23         14  
  6 Imburgia, Joseph S  12 WISC-MR                43.66      42.74         13  
  7 Aloe, Mario         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.96      42.77         12  
  8 Atlagh, Eoin M      11 LIAC-MR                44.19      43.05         11  
  9 Koseoglu, Okan      11 Sachem-MR              43.99      43.40          9  
 10 Yuk, William        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.99      43.80          7  
 11 Epstein, Brian J    11 LIAC-MR                42.74      44.16          6  
 12 Monaco, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR                45.84      44.42          5  
 13 Iorio, Jack T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.91      44.47          4  
 14 Olson, James J      12 FA-MR                  45.57      44.80          3  
 15 Dephillips, AJ      11 LIAC-MR                42.17      45.01          2  
 16 Maray, Dylan N      12 Three Village-MR       43.84      45.67          1  
 17 Bach, Daniel        11 IA-MR                  45.53      45.92        
 18 Burget, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR                45.67      46.38        
 19 Roll, Erik J        11 LBA-MR                 50.28      46.68        
 20 Hoey, Ciaran F      12 LBA-MR                 46.36      47.04        
 21 Rice, Maverick D    11 IA-MR                  46.38      47.10        
 22 Ford, Jack          12 HAA-MR                 44.56      47.24        
 23 Bozin, Srdjan       12 Sachem-MR              48.25      48.63        
 24 McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR                43.77      49.32        
 25 Walsh, Connor J     12 LIAC-MR                47.81      50.32        
 26 Froymovich, Lawren  11 LBA-MR                 48.87      50.35        
 27 Shouler, Aiden J    12 HAA-MR                 49.55      50.42        
 28 Desmond, Connor A   11 LIAC-MR                56.15      51.74        
 29 Vazquez, Sebastian  11 LIAC-MR                48.88      51.85        
 30 Brown, Walter H     11 BBSC-MR                47.64      51.92        
 31 Lind, Ben G         11 Sachem-MR              58.46      53.22        
 32 Kim, Eun Jae        11 LIAC-MR                56.63    1:04.07        
 -- Verma, Aaron        11 LIAC-MR              1:04.70         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Beierlein, Brian A  11 LIAC-MR                46.21         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 -- Natindim, Grant N   11 LIAC-MR                49.35         DQ        
      No touch at turn
Non-Award Division  
  1 Zahn, Danny         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.60      37.25        
  2 DeStaebler, Keith   11 LIAC-MR                43.86      39.91        
  3 Barry, Tommy C      12 Sachem-MR              48.77      40.16        
  4 Yopp, Matthew T     12 Sachem-MR              41.53      40.50        
  5 Krozer, Matthew     12 HAA-MR                 41.27      40.61        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Arbeeny, Ryan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.66    1:23.88         20  
                  42.13     1:23.88 (41.75)                                        
  2 DeStaebler, Keith   11 LIAC-MR              1:27.33    1:24.15         17  
                  40.90     1:24.15 (43.25)                                        
  3 Barry, Tommy C      12 Sachem-MR            1:37.57    1:24.97         16  
  4 Leuly, Shane C      11 IA-MR                1:30.94    1:25.42         15  
  5 deBoer, Grant A     11 Sachem-MR            1:33.19    1:25.62         14  
                  40.80     1:25.62 (44.82)                                        
  6 Sionov, Ben         12 LBA-MR               1:27.42    1:25.89         13  
                  41.71     1:25.89 (44.18)                                        
  7 Kirfeld, Ryan M     12 LBA-MR               1:26.22    1:27.06         12  
                  41.43     1:27.06 (45.63)                                        
  8 Yopp, Matthew T     12 Sachem-MR            1:28.14    1:27.12         11  
                  42.54     1:27.12 (44.58)                                        
  9 Krozer, Matthew     12 HAA-MR               1:29.26    1:28.59          9  
                  42.38     1:28.59 (46.21)                                        
 10 Tews, Sebastian H   11 LIAC-MR              1:33.41    1:28.93          7  
                  42.99     1:28.93 (45.94)                                        
 11 Imburgia, Joseph S  12 WISC-MR              1:33.94    1:29.44          6  
                  42.86     1:29.44 (46.58)                                        
 12 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR              1:30.06    1:29.63          5  
                  44.46     1:29.63 (45.17)                                        
 13 Valle, Matthew J    11 BBSC-MR              1:31.76    1:29.68          4  
                  44.27     1:29.68 (45.41)                                        
 14 Dephillips, AJ      11 LIAC-MR              1:28.22    1:30.05          3  
                  45.09     1:30.05 (44.96)                                        
 15 Ortiz, Christian G  11 IA-MR                1:26.73    1:30.70          2  
                  44.50     1:30.70 (46.20)                                        
 16 Yuk, William        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.63    1:31.14          1  
                  44.71     1:31.14 (46.43)                                        
 17 Wilson, Elijah A    11 WISC-MR              1:31.63    1:31.35        
                  44.67     1:31.35 (46.68)                                        
 18 Olson, James J      12 FA-MR                1:33.37    1:31.40        
                  44.44     1:31.40 (46.96)                                        
 19 Shopis, Eric C      11 LIAC-MR              1:31.62    1:31.93        
                  45.47     1:31.93 (46.46)                                        
 20 Aloe, Mario         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.91    1:32.87        
                  45.45     1:32.87 (47.42)                                        
 21 Yang, Samuel S      11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:33.96        
 22 Iorio, Jack T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.94    1:35.27        
                  47.35     1:35.27 (47.92)                                        
 23 Bench, Harrison G   12 IA-MR                1:39.45    1:35.37        
                  46.03     1:35.37 (49.34)                                        
 24 Epstein, Brian J    11 LIAC-MR              1:33.45    1:35.39        
                  47.31     1:35.39 (48.08)                                        
 25 Atlagh, Eoin M      11 LIAC-MR              1:41.94    1:36.09        
                  45.32     1:36.09 (50.77)                                        
 26 Burget, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR              1:42.89    1:38.54        
                  47.42     1:38.54 (51.12)                                        
 27 McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR              1:41.38    1:47.58        
 28 Walsh, Connor J     12 LIAC-MR              1:43.69    1:48.02        
 29 Roberts, Antonio    11 WISC-MR              1:45.93    1:48.16        
                  51.84     1:48.16 (56.32)                                        
 30 Brown, Walter H     11 BBSC-MR              1:47.04    1:56.47        
                  56.37   1:56.47 (1:00.10)                                        
 31 Lind, Ben G         11 Sachem-MR            1:52.15    2:03.06        
 32 Mooney, Brandon     12 HAA-MR               2:16.67    2:05.02        
 -- Gupta, Arjun        11 LBA-MR               1:39.34         DQ        
      False start
                  43.34          DQ (48.93)                                        
 -- Gaspard, Chad A     12 LIAC-MR              1:26.03         DQ        
                  45.68          DQ (49.45)                                        
 -- Jardeleza, Gerard   11 WISC-MR              1:40.27         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  48.45          DQ (50.63)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR            1:24.50    1:19.73        
                  38.46     1:19.73 (41.27)                                        
  2 Iannone, Luke       11 WISC-MR              1:26.76    1:20.60        
  3 Tirado, Robert      11 CSC-MR               1:29.45    1:20.68        
                  39.37     1:20.68 (41.31)                                        
  4 McLaughlin, Joseph  11 BBSC-MR              1:29.30    1:21.78        
                  40.36     1:21.78 (41.42)                                        
  5 O'Rourke, Shane     11 Sachem-MR            1:28.35    1:22.22        
                  40.19     1:22.22 (42.03)                                        
  6 Montreuil, Jake     12 IA-MR                1:24.40    1:22.51        
                  40.51     1:22.51 (42.00)                                        
  7 Eckstein, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR               1:25.60    1:22.60        
                  41.00     1:22.60 (41.60)                                        
  8 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR              1:25.59    1:22.64        
                  40.42     1:22.64 (42.22)                                        
  9 Martinus, Tyler Y   12 LIAC-MR              1:26.00    1:23.03        
                  41.08     1:23.03 (41.95)                                        
 10 McMillan, Jayden A  11 LIAC-MR              1:27.84    1:23.13        
 11 Huber, Jake         12 HAA-MR               1:27.19    1:23.44        
 -- Shouler, Aiden J    12 HAA-MR               1:45.93    1:21.87        
      Did not finish
                  53.08     1:21.87 (28.79)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  ZQ
              2:37.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:57.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ely, Matthew D      12 Sachem-MR            2:58.01    2:44.35        
                  39.33     1:20.88 (41.55)     2:02.95 (42.07)     2:44.35 (41.40)
  2 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR              3:10.06    2:54.74        
                  42.31   2:54.74 (2:12.43)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  42.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Leuly, Shane C      11 IA-MR                  43.75      42.88         20  
  2 Montreuil, Jake     12 IA-MR                  44.15      43.29         17  
  3 Amanatides, Alexan  12 LIAC-MR                44.58      43.41         16  
  4 Dugourd, Dylan s    12 Three Village-MR       45.67      43.61         15  
  5 Monaco, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR                52.26      43.70         14  
  6 DeStaebler, Keith   11 LIAC-MR                44.39      43.78         13  
  7 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR              47.24      43.84         12  
  8 Yang, Samuel S      11 LIAC-MR                53.94      43.86         11  
  9 Chin, Harrison Y    11 LIAC-MR                44.36      43.87          9  
 10 Jardeleza, Gerard   11 WISC-MR                46.62      43.98          7  
 11 Tulloch, Zachary C  12 Three Village-MR       45.26      44.05          6  
 12 Yuk, William        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.09      44.53          5  
 13 McLaughlin, Joseph  11 BBSC-MR                46.41      44.59          4  
 14 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR              44.79      45.04          3  
 15 Sionov, Ben         12 LBA-MR                 45.90      45.14          2  
 16 Arbeeny, Ryan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.20      45.18          1  
 17 Aloe, Mario         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.08      45.32        
 18 Barry, Tommy C      12 Sachem-MR              50.01      45.60        
 19 Zahn, Danny         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.28      45.65        
 20 Ford, Jack          12 HAA-MR                 49.61      46.33        
 21 Gupta, Arjun        11 LBA-MR                 47.32      47.11        
 22 Bench, Harrison G   12 IA-MR                  48.57      47.29        
 23 Burget, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR                44.49      47.43        
 23 Olson, James J      12 FA-MR                  48.10      47.43        
 25 Iorio, Jack T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.27      47.62        
 26 Maray, Dylan N      12 Three Village-MR       47.96      47.92        
 27 Krozer, Matthew     12 HAA-MR                 47.80      48.13        
 28 Shopis, Eric C      11 LIAC-MR                47.14      48.21        
 29 Brown, Walter H     11 BBSC-MR                50.02      48.39        
 30 Atlagh, Eoin M      11 LIAC-MR                47.75      48.49        
 31 deBoer, Grant A     11 Sachem-MR              56.51      48.55        
 32 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR                48.04      48.56        
 33 Valle, Matthew J    11 BBSC-MR                53.76      50.40        
 34 Shouler, Aiden J    12 HAA-MR                 54.43      51.47        
 35 Walsh, Connor J     12 LIAC-MR                51.59      51.66        
 36 Natindim, Grant N   11 LIAC-MR              1:03.70      52.10        
 37 Eckstein, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR                 52.82      52.72        
 38 Hollander, Ian      12 Sachem-MR              54.08      53.67        
 39 Heller, Trey W      11 LBA-MR                 53.83      54.48        
 40 Bozin, Srdjan       12 Sachem-MR            1:14.90      54.99        
 41 Yopp, Matthew T     12 Sachem-MR              52.15      55.55        
 42 Verma, Aaron        11 LIAC-MR                59.18      55.89        
 43 Murray, Ryan R      12 LIAC-MR                59.10    1:02.45        
 -- Ahrens, Sam R       11 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Mooney, Brandon     12 HAA-MR               1:10.11         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Roberts, Antonio    11 WISC-MR                53.05         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Stanzione, Jonatha  11 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Gribulis, Zachary   12 FA-MR                  48.22         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Broadbent, Matthew  12 Three Village-MR       51.75         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Desmond, Connor A   11 LIAC-MR              1:10.23         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Wilson, Elijah A    11 WISC-MR                48.95         DQ        
 -- Martinus, Tyler Y   12 LIAC-MR                51.82         DQ        
      One hand touch
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dephillips, AJ      11 LIAC-MR                43.90      40.94        
  2 Lopez, Andrew       12 WISC-MR                42.93      41.22        
  3 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR                43.31      41.34        
  4 Ely, Matthew D      12 Sachem-MR              44.41      41.98        
  5 Huber, Jake         12 HAA-MR                 43.32      42.16        
 -- Gelling, Carter M   11 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Scattareggia, Jake  11 CSC-MR                    NT        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:29.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Ely, Matthew D      12 Sachem-MR            1:35.85    1:30.86         20  
                  43.96     1:30.86 (46.90)                                        
  2 Lopez, Andrew       12 WISC-MR              1:35.43    1:30.91         17  
                  43.04     1:30.91 (47.87)                                        
  3 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR            1:45.87    1:32.35         16  
                  43.74     1:32.35 (48.61)                                        
  4 Dugourd, Dylan s    12 Three Village-MR     1:35.78    1:32.64         15  
                  44.26     1:32.64 (48.38)                                        
  5 Gaspard, Chad A     12 LIAC-MR              1:31.83    1:32.69         14  
                  42.94     1:32.69 (49.75)                                        
  6 Dephillips, AJ      11 LIAC-MR              1:32.30    1:32.87         13  
                  44.98     1:32.87 (47.89)                                        
  7 Tung, Nicholas E    11 LIAC-MR              1:33.55    1:33.06         12  
                  45.86     1:33.06 (47.20)                                        
  8 Huber, Jake         12 HAA-MR               1:36.31    1:35.16         11  
                  45.82     1:35.16 (49.34)                                        
  9 Tulloch, Zachary C  12 Three Village-MR     1:37.69    1:35.40          9  
                  45.71     1:35.40 (49.69)                                        
 10 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR            1:38.65    1:35.47          7  
                  44.81     1:35.47 (50.66)                                        
 11 Amanatides, Alexan  12 LIAC-MR              1:35.46    1:35.70          6  
                  45.91     1:35.70 (49.79)                                        
 12 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR              1:38.26    1:36.05          5  
                  46.34     1:36.05 (49.71)                                        
 13 DeStaebler, Keith   11 LIAC-MR              1:34.98    1:36.37          4  
                  45.18     1:36.37 (51.19)                                        
 14 McLaughlin, Joseph  11 BBSC-MR              1:42.19    1:36.38          3  
                  46.13     1:36.38 (50.25)                                        
 15 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR              1:36.74    1:36.90          2  
                  46.51     1:36.90 (50.39)                                        
 16 Yuk, William        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.92    1:37.20          1  
                  45.66     1:37.20 (51.54)                                        
 17 Iannone, Luke       11 WISC-MR              1:40.81    1:37.29        
                  45.43     1:37.29 (51.86)                                        
 18 Zahn, Danny         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.36    1:37.85        
                  46.52     1:37.85 (51.33)                                        
 19 Jardeleza, Gerard   11 WISC-MR              1:50.49    1:38.15        
                  46.10     1:38.15 (52.05)                                        
 20 Martinus, Tyler Y   12 LIAC-MR              1:46.47    1:38.94        
                  46.64     1:38.94 (52.30)                                        
 21 Leuly, Shane C      11 IA-MR                1:39.26    1:39.89        
                  47.03     1:39.89 (52.86)                                        
 22 Aloe, Mario         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.79    1:39.99        
                  48.24     1:39.99 (51.75)                                        
 23 Ortiz, Christian G  11 IA-MR                1:39.58    1:40.11        
                  47.80     1:40.11 (52.31)                                        
 24 Tews, Sebastian H   11 LIAC-MR              1:46.34    1:40.56        
                  47.26     1:40.56 (53.30)                                        
 25 Figueroa, Spencer   12 WISC-MR              1:36.86    1:40.88        
                  46.36     1:40.88 (54.52)                                        
 26 Iorio, Jack T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.35    1:42.58        
                  48.26     1:42.58 (54.32)                                        
 26 Ford, Jack          12 HAA-MR               1:55.09    1:42.58        
                  48.86     1:42.58 (53.72)                                        
 28 Barry, Tommy C      12 Sachem-MR            2:01.87    1:43.68        
                  49.64     1:43.68 (54.04)                                        
 29 Burget, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR              1:41.67    1:44.24        
                  49.41     1:44.24 (54.83)                                        
 30 Krozer, Matthew     12 HAA-MR               1:44.92    1:44.33        
                  48.88     1:44.33 (55.45)                                        
 31 Shopis, Eric C      11 LIAC-MR              1:41.16    1:47.97        
                  51.59     1:47.97 (56.38)                                        
 32 Atlagh, Eoin M      11 LIAC-MR              1:47.01    1:50.08        
                  51.44     1:50.08 (58.64)                                        
 33 Broadbent, Matthew  12 Three Village-MR     1:50.45    1:51.37        
                  52.84     1:51.37 (58.53)                                        
 34 Tirado, Robert      11 CSC-MR               1:51.72    1:51.60        
                  52.35     1:51.60 (59.25)                                        
 35 Brown, Walter H     11 BBSC-MR              1:45.43    1:56.39        
                  52.90   1:56.39 (1:03.49)                                        
 36 Hollander, Ian      12 Sachem-MR            1:53.67    1:57.07        
                  55.09   1:57.07 (1:01.98)                                        
 37 McMillan, Jayden A  11 LIAC-MR              1:59.05    1:57.48        
                  53.17   1:57.48 (1:04.31)                                        
 38 McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR              2:06.71    2:01.24        
                  56.34   2:01.24 (1:04.90)                                        
 39 Froymovich, Lawren  11 LBA-MR               1:54.06    2:02.13        
                  58.30   2:02.13 (1:03.83)                                        
 40 Murray, Ryan R      12 LIAC-MR              2:02.88    2:04.90        
                  59.38   2:04.90 (1:05.52)                                        
 -- Mooney, Brandon     12 HAA-MR               2:14.96         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                1:02.68        DQ (1:15.07)                                        
 -- Shouler, Aiden J    12 HAA-MR               1:59.06        XDQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  55.24        DQ (1:06.57)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Karpf, Dylan        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.33    1:27.52        
                  39.81     1:27.52 (47.71)                                        
  2 O'Rourke, Shane     11 Sachem-MR            1:32.14    1:28.89        
                  42.09     1:28.89 (46.80)                                        
  3 Zhang, Justin T     11 Three Village-MR     1:32.40    1:29.82        
                  43.10     1:29.82 (46.72)                                        
 -- Montreuil, Jake     12 IA-MR                1:33.96        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:54.99  ZQ
              2:59.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:17.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Combs, Sean A       12 Sachem-MR            3:27.42    3:13.90        
                  42.25     1:32.82 (50.57)     2:24.11 (51.29)     3:13.90 (49.79)
 -- Orehosky, Bailey T  12 HAA-MR               3:20.39         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  38.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Zhang, Justin T     11 Three Village-MR       40.78      38.94         20  
  2 Dugourd, Dylan s    12 Three Village-MR       39.85      39.06         17  
  3 Yopp, Matthew T     12 Sachem-MR              42.87      39.46         16  
  4 DeStaebler, Keith   11 LIAC-MR                39.98      40.11         15  
  5 Leuly, Shane C      11 IA-MR                  41.65      40.14         14  
  6 Figueroa, Spencer   12 WISC-MR                43.27      40.19         13  
  7 Jardeleza, Gerard   11 WISC-MR                42.96      40.42         12  
  8 Bach, Daniel        11 IA-MR                  40.36      41.06         11  
  9 Epstein, Brian J    11 LIAC-MR                39.53      41.49          9  
 10 Gupta, Arjun        11 LBA-MR                 40.14      41.56          7  
 11 Gaspard, Chad A     12 LIAC-MR                41.54      41.59          6  
 12 Tews, Sebastian H   11 LIAC-MR                44.92      42.18          5  
 13 Barry, Tommy C      12 Sachem-MR              43.45      42.26          4  
 14 Nigro, Chris K      11 CSC-MR                 42.95      42.29          3  
 15 Shiebler, Andrew J  12 IA-MR                  40.54      42.42          2  
 16 deBoer, Grant A     11 Sachem-MR              42.00      42.79          1  
 17 Yuk, William        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.78      43.16        
 18 Imburgia, Joseph S  12 WISC-MR                44.80      43.53        
 19 Koseoglu, Okan      11 Sachem-MR              44.91      43.67        
 20 Ford, Jack          12 HAA-MR                 42.53      43.83        
 21 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR                45.58      43.90        
 22 Valle, Matthew J    11 BBSC-MR                44.51      43.95        
 23 Aloe, Mario         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.46      44.13        
 24 Olson, James J      12 FA-MR                  43.93      45.19        
 25 Murray, Ryan R      12 LIAC-MR                44.91      45.32        
 26 Shopis, Eric C      11 LIAC-MR                48.30      46.62        
 27 Vazquez, Sebastian  11 LIAC-MR                45.00      46.90        
 28 Walsh, Connor J     12 LIAC-MR                45.46      47.10        
 29 Roll, Erik J        11 LBA-MR                 49.14      48.31        
 30 Hoey, Ciaran F      12 LBA-MR                 44.60      48.89        
 31 Shouler, Aiden J    12 HAA-MR                 49.16      52.00        
 32 Hollander, Ian      12 Sachem-MR            1:01.69      54.90        
 33 Brown, Walter H     11 BBSC-MR                58.49    1:04.70        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR                39.40      36.68        
  2 Martinus, Tyler Y   12 LIAC-MR                46.35      37.29        
  3 Amanatides, Alexan  12 LIAC-MR                38.92      37.71        
  4 Tulloch, Zachary C  12 Three Village-MR       40.08      37.95        
  5 Krozer, Matthew     12 HAA-MR                 40.92      37.99        
  6 Rupnarain, Timothy  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.78      38.26        
  7 McMillan, Jayden A  11 LIAC-MR                39.69      38.52        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:12.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:26.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Krozer, Matthew     12 HAA-MR               1:27.38    1:27.65         20  
                  39.23     1:27.65 (48.42)                                        
  2 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR            1:36.01    1:29.48         17  
                  38.46     1:29.48 (51.02)                                        
  3 Ortiz, Christian G  11 IA-MR                1:27.51    1:33.42         16  
                  43.36     1:33.42 (50.06)                                        
  4 Tung, Nicholas E    11 LIAC-MR              1:31.45    1:33.52         15  
                  43.36     1:33.52 (50.16)                                        
  5 McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR              1:32.77    1:33.77         14  
                  43.87     1:33.77 (49.90)                                        
  6 Iannone, Luke       11 WISC-MR              1:41.21    1:34.16         13  
                  41.55     1:34.16 (52.61)                                        
  7 Tews, Sebastian H   11 LIAC-MR              1:45.55    1:34.58         12  
                  43.24     1:34.58 (51.34)                                        
  8 Tirado, Robert      11 CSC-MR               1:44.47    1:34.68         11  
                  43.31     1:34.68 (51.37)                                        
  9 Amanatides, Alexan  12 LIAC-MR              1:41.20    1:34.73          9  
                  39.74     1:34.73 (54.99)                                        
 10 Epstein, Brian J    11 LIAC-MR              1:31.50    1:34.74          7  
                  44.00     1:34.74 (50.74)                                        
 11 Jardeleza, Gerard   11 WISC-MR              1:44.87    1:34.75          6  
                  44.59     1:34.75 (50.16)                                        
 12 Nigro, Chris K      11 CSC-MR               1:36.29    1:35.69          5  
                  43.67     1:35.69 (52.02)                                        
 13 Sloane, Adam        12 WISC-MR              1:49.73    1:36.45          4  
 14 Chin, Harrison Y    11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:36.66          3  
                  43.18     1:36.66 (53.48)                                        
 15 Shiebler, Andrew J  12 IA-MR                1:36.76    1:36.78          2  
                  44.66     1:36.78 (52.12)                                        
 16 Imburgia, Joseph S  12 WISC-MR              1:39.79    1:36.86          1  
                  46.10     1:36.86 (50.76)                                        
 17 McMillan, Jayden A  11 LIAC-MR              1:37.23    1:38.46        
                  42.89     1:38.46 (55.57)                                        
 18 Gaspard, Chad A     12 LIAC-MR              1:50.42    1:38.78        
                  45.55     1:38.78 (53.23)                                        
 19 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR              1:44.38    1:39.77        
                  44.31     1:39.77 (55.46)                                        
 20 Valle, Matthew J    11 BBSC-MR              1:40.54    1:39.88        
                  46.23     1:39.88 (53.65)                                        
 21 O'Rourke, Shane     11 Sachem-MR            1:38.68    1:40.80        
                  44.32     1:40.80 (56.48)                                        
 22 Atlagh, Eoin M      11 LIAC-MR              1:55.20    1:45.97        
                  50.43     1:45.97 (55.54)                                        
 23 Walsh, Connor J     12 LIAC-MR              1:45.02    1:46.50        
                  49.09     1:46.50 (57.41)                                        
 24 Rice, Maverick D    11 IA-MR                1:41.94    1:48.24        
                  44.18   1:48.24 (1:04.06)                                        
 25 Murray, Ryan R      12 LIAC-MR              1:40.07    2:00.35        
                  54.87   2:00.35 (1:05.48)                                        
 26 Brown, Walter H     11 BBSC-MR              2:09.30    2:20.11        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Meringolo, Eric     12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:19.55        
  2 Tulloch, Zachary C  12 Three Village-MR     1:27.13    1:25.24        
                  39.09     1:25.24 (46.15)                                        
  3 Rupnarain, Timothy  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.21    1:26.56        
                  38.75     1:26.56 (47.81)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:36.99  ZQ
              2:39.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:57.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR            3:32.38    3:30.01         20  
                  41.86     1:35.30 (53.44)     2:32.79 (57.49)     3:30.01 (57.22)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR              3:01.99    2:48.44        
                  34.66     1:14.25 (39.59)     2:01.14 (46.89)     2:48.44 (47.30)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Mattei, Daniel A    12 BBSC-MR              1:27.24    1:21.07         20  
                  39.91     1:21.07 (41.16)                                        
  2 O'Rourke, Shane     11 Sachem-MR            1:23.76    1:21.43         17  
                  38.86     1:21.43 (42.57)                                        
  3 Amanatides, Alexan  12 LIAC-MR              1:22.61    1:21.47         16  
                  37.38     1:21.47 (44.09)                                        
  4 Martinus, Tyler Y   12 LIAC-MR              1:26.07    1:21.51         15  
                  38.62     1:21.51 (42.89)                                        
  5 McLaughlin, Joseph  11 BBSC-MR              1:24.96    1:21.65         14  
                  37.54     1:21.65 (44.11)                                        
  6 Montreuil, Jake     12 IA-MR                1:24.19    1:21.73         13  
                  37.19     1:21.73 (44.54)                                        
  7 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR            1:23.25    1:22.42         12  
                  38.56     1:22.42 (43.86)                                        
  8 Tung, Nicholas E    11 LIAC-MR              1:20.85    1:22.45         11  
                  38.13     1:22.45 (44.32)                                        
  9 Huber, Jake         12 HAA-MR               1:25.42    1:22.74          9  
                  37.23     1:22.74 (45.51)                                        
 10 Ortiz, Christian G  11 IA-MR                1:20.72    1:22.93          7  
                  38.03     1:22.93 (44.90)                                        
 11 DeStaebler, Keith   11 LIAC-MR              1:25.10    1:23.89          6  
                  38.90     1:23.89 (44.99)                                        
 12 Leuly, Shane C      11 IA-MR                1:30.11    1:24.40          5  
                  38.80     1:24.40 (45.60)                                        
 13 Yopp, Matthew T     12 Sachem-MR            1:31.52    1:24.71          4  
                  37.50     1:24.71 (47.21)                                        
 14 Figueroa, Spencer   12 WISC-MR              1:33.46    1:25.08          3  
                  38.16     1:25.08 (46.92)                                        
 15 Dephillips, AJ      11 LIAC-MR              1:31.10    1:25.15          2  
                  41.82     1:25.15 (43.33)                                        
 16 Gaspard, Chad A     12 LIAC-MR              1:23.63    1:25.49          1  
                  41.90     1:25.49 (43.59)                                        
 17 Iorio, Jack T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.13    1:25.97        
                  41.17     1:25.97 (44.80)                                        
 18 Shiebler, Andrew J  12 IA-MR                1:29.74    1:27.02        
                  39.08     1:27.02 (47.94)                                        
 19 Broadbent, Matthew  12 Three Village-MR     1:31.68    1:27.86        
                  39.12     1:27.86 (48.74)                                        
 20 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:28.64        
                  43.33     1:28.64 (45.31)                                        
 21 Epstein, Brian J    11 LIAC-MR              1:26.46    1:28.71        
                  43.13     1:28.71 (45.58)                                        
 22 Jardeleza, Gerard   11 WISC-MR              1:36.43    1:28.86        
                  44.25     1:28.86 (44.61)                                        
 23 Shopis, Eric C      11 LIAC-MR              1:32.72    1:30.04        
                  41.79     1:30.04 (48.25)                                        
 24 Wilson, Elijah A    11 WISC-MR              1:36.39    1:30.37        
                  43.66     1:30.37 (46.71)                                        
 25 McMillan, Jayden A  11 LIAC-MR              1:30.39    1:33.14        
                  39.27     1:33.14 (53.87)                                        
 26 Valle, Matthew J    11 BBSC-MR              1:34.86    1:33.18        
                  42.18     1:33.18 (51.00)                                        
 27 Maray, Dylan N      12 Three Village-MR     1:36.52    1:33.47        
                  42.51     1:33.47 (50.96)                                        
 28 Burget, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR              1:44.90    1:34.58        
                  45.87     1:34.58 (48.71)                                        
 29 Nigro, Chris K      11 CSC-MR               1:37.56    1:34.83        
                  42.35     1:34.83 (52.48)                                        
 30 Atlagh, Eoin M      11 LIAC-MR              1:35.82    1:35.06        
                  44.61     1:35.06 (50.45)                                        
 31 Murray, Ryan R      12 LIAC-MR              1:33.64    1:35.60        
                  40.76     1:35.60 (54.84)                                        
 32 Vazquez, Sebastian  11 LIAC-MR              1:50.35    1:41.64        
                  47.64     1:41.64 (54.00)                                        
 33 Bozin, Srdjan       12 Sachem-MR            1:49.61    1:43.23        
                  49.23     1:43.23 (54.00)                                        
 34 Walsh, Connor J     12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:44.52        
                  49.10     1:44.52 (55.42)                                        
 35 Rice, Maverick D    11 IA-MR                1:51.78    1:50.98        
                  44.50   1:50.98 (1:06.48)                                        
 36 Froymovich, Lawren  11 LBA-MR               1:59.53    1:56.50        
                  55.52   1:56.50 (1:00.98)                                        
 37 Desmond, Connor A   11 LIAC-MR              2:16.15    1:57.45        
                  56.44   1:57.45 (1:01.01)                                        
 38 Kim, Eun Jae        11 LIAC-MR              2:12.63    2:07.02        
                1:01.67   2:07.02 (1:05.35)                                        
 39 Verma, Aaron        11 LIAC-MR              2:23.27    2:07.79        
                1:01.01   2:07.79 (1:06.78)                                        
 -- Natindim, Grant N   11 LIAC-MR              1:49.33         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  51.18          DQ (53.38)                                        
 -- deBoer, Grant A     11 Sachem-MR            1:25.41         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  37.94          DQ (47.78)                                        
 -- Beierlein, Brian A  11 LIAC-MR              1:56.94         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  46.88        DQ (1:03.53)                                        
 -- McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR              1:36.47         DQ        
                  45.00          DQ (51.94)                                        
 -- Arbeeny, Ryan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.94         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  40.05          DQ (44.86)                                        
 -- Hollander, Ian      12 Sachem-MR            1:47.68         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  51.83          DQ (54.52)                                        
 -- Koseoglu, Okan      11 Sachem-MR            1:37.11         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  41.37          DQ (50.46)                                        
 -- Hoey, Ciaran F      12 LBA-MR               1:39.74         DQ        
      Other - back
                  46.38          DQ (52.52)                                        
 -- Olson, James J      12 FA-MR                1:35.40         DQ        
      Not toward the breast off wall - fly
                  44.16          DQ (48.51)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR            1:26.99    1:16.36        
                  35.85     1:16.36 (40.51)                                        
  2 Lopez, Andrew       12 WISC-MR              1:21.32    1:18.07        
                  34.70     1:18.07 (43.37)                                        
  3 Zahn, Danny         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.98    1:18.59        
                  36.52     1:18.59 (42.07)                                        
  4 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR              1:23.28    1:20.46        
                  38.71     1:20.46 (41.75)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:55.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 DeStaebler, Keith   11 LIAC-MR              3:02.62    2:59.39         20  
                  41.84     1:26.84 (45.00)     2:19.59 (52.75)     2:59.39 (39.80)
  2 Zhang, Justin T     11 Three Village-MR     3:08.88    2:59.46         17  
                  41.83     1:25.95 (44.12)     2:19.40 (53.45)     2:59.46 (40.06)
  3 Huber, Jake         12 HAA-MR               3:03.09    2:59.87         16  
                  36.89     1:23.29 (46.40)     2:17.95 (54.66)     2:59.87 (41.92)
  4 Tews, Sebastian H   11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:01.31         15  
                  40.37     1:27.30 (46.93)     2:21.00 (53.70)     3:01.31 (40.31)
  5 Iorio, Jack T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.77    3:01.81         14  
                  40.28     1:27.54 (47.26)     2:21.07 (53.53)     3:01.81 (40.74)
  6 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR              3:02.87    3:02.18         13  
                  43.04     1:31.81 (48.77)     2:23.57 (51.76)     3:02.18 (38.61)
  7 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR              3:02.30    3:02.27         12  
                  44.77     1:32.33 (47.56)     2:25.16 (52.83)     3:02.27 (37.11)
  8 Ortiz, Christian G  11 IA-MR                2:55.34    3:04.05         11  
                  40.12     1:28.92 (48.80)     2:25.49 (56.57)     3:04.05 (38.56)
  9 Dephillips, AJ      11 LIAC-MR              3:05.86    3:04.45          9  
                  45.02     1:32.71 (47.69)     2:21.09 (48.38)     3:04.45 (43.36)
 10 Krozer, Matthew     12 HAA-MR               3:04.64    3:04.88          7  
                  39.25     1:27.23 (47.98)     2:25.30 (58.07)     3:04.88 (39.58)
 11 Amanatides, Alexan  12 LIAC-MR              2:58.46    3:06.15          6  
                  43.35     1:32.49 (49.14)     2:24.94 (52.45)     3:06.15 (41.21)
 12 Epstein, Brian J    11 LIAC-MR              3:06.26    3:08.08          5  
                  41.77     1:32.86 (51.09)     2:28.49 (55.63)     3:08.08 (39.59)
 13 Gaspard, Chad A     12 LIAC-MR              3:02.34    3:09.47          4  
                  43.19     1:35.13 (51.94)     2:27.49 (52.36)     3:09.47 (41.98)
 14 Shopis, Eric C      11 LIAC-MR              3:10.99    3:10.35          3  
                  44.66     1:31.57 (46.91)     2:30.86 (59.29)     3:10.35 (39.49)
 15 Pittas, George N    11 LIAC-MR              3:06.49    3:10.69          2  
                  45.51     1:33.52 (48.01)     2:24.50 (50.98)     3:10.69 (46.19)
 16 Aloe, Mario         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.51    3:22.13          1  
                  47.48     1:36.66 (49.18)     2:35.03 (58.37)     3:22.13 (47.10)
 17 Nigro, Chris K      11 CSC-MR                    NT    3:24.68        
                  47.68     1:38.58 (50.90)   2:42.10 (1:03.52)     3:24.68 (42.58)
 18 McMillan, Jayden A  11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:24.86        
                  42.30     1:31.14 (48.84)   2:37.22 (1:06.08)     3:24.86 (47.64)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dugourd, Dylan s    12 Three Village-MR     2:56.03    2:45.75        
                  38.37     1:19.21 (40.84)     2:07.92 (48.71)     2:45.75 (37.83)
  2 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR            3:07.49    2:50.64        
                  34.33     1:18.19 (43.86)     2:14.11 (55.92)     2:50.64 (36.53)
  3 O'Rourke, Shane     11 Sachem-MR            3:07.99    2:52.15        
                  41.95     1:26.12 (44.17)     2:12.13 (46.01)     2:52.15 (40.02)
  4 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR            3:02.01    2:53.63        
                  37.70     1:22.74 (45.04)     2:16.87 (54.13)     2:53.63 (36.76)
  5 Tung, Nicholas E    11 LIAC-MR              2:56.53    2:53.82        
                  40.90     1:26.16 (45.26)     2:17.33 (51.17)     2:53.82 (36.49)
 -- Orehosky, Bailey T  12 HAA-MR               3:03.68         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  26.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Cellamare, Daniel   14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.49      27.01         20  
  2 Furci, Jack         14 Sachem-MR              27.08      27.28         17  
  3 Geddes, Sean A      13 FA-MR                  28.52      27.30         16  
  4 Stanley, Jack N     13 BBSC-MR                28.25      27.42         15  
  5 Santana, Jose R     13 LBA-MR                 27.86      27.46         14  
  6 Dhir, Varun         13 LIAC-MR                27.81      27.61         13  
  7 Ramirez, Javier A   14 LIAC-MR                27.94      27.66         12  
  8 Claps, Danny        13 HAA-MR                 28.42      27.74         11  
  9 Hunter, Jack F      13 LBA-MR                 27.64      27.83          9  
 10 Messina, Frank      13 CSC-MR                 28.47      27.87          7  
 11 deBoer, Bradley d   14 Sachem-MR              28.66      28.28          6  
 12 Griffin, Spencer H  13 HAA-MR                 28.50      28.57          5  
 13 Kain, Patrick L     13 CSC-MR                 29.13      28.63          4  
 14 Tucker, Chandler J  13 BBSC-MR                28.78      29.05          3  
 15 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR                 28.13      29.19          1.5
 15 Thomas, Kieran C    14 IA-MR                  29.40      29.19          1.5
 17 Rupnarain, Frederi  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.50      29.39        
 18 Woods, Thomas O     13 LBA-MR                 29.30      29.55        
 19 Menis, Matthew N    13 IA-MR                  29.88      29.64        
 20 Pierce, Zhenya R    13 CSC-MR                 29.13      29.69        
 21 Nelkin, Eric        14 Sachem-MR              29.25      29.74        
 22 Myrianthopoulos, V  13 LIAC-MR                30.58      29.89        
 23 Bonney, Ethan J     13 LBA-MR                 29.88      29.92        
 24 Geddes, Tommy F     13 FA-MR                  33.00      30.01        
 25 Brown, Kieran J     13 LIAC-MR                29.82      30.03        
 26 Banfi, Justin       14 Sachem-MR              29.15      30.13        
 27 Novella, Matthew R  13 LIAC-MR                30.74      30.27        
 28 Dorn, Andrew R      13 HAA-MR                 35.28      30.34        
 29 Steele, Nicholas C  13 LIAC-MR                29.76      30.36        
 30 Zabatta, Matthew J  13 FA-MR                  30.54      30.37        
 31 Simao, Michael E    14 LBA-MR                 29.48      30.46        
 31 Zabatta, Andrew J   13 FA-MR                  30.51      30.46        
 33 Barilla, Mario G    14 Sachem-MR              30.96      30.50        
 34 McCullough, Dorean  14 LIAC-MR                31.14      30.73        
 35 Miocic, Luka        14 LIAC-MR                30.63      30.91        
 36 Cotes, Richard P    13 IA-MR                  31.43      31.01        
 37 Graca, Antonio      13 HAA-MR                 30.88      31.31        
 38 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR                31.38      31.65        
 39 Metzger, Nicholas   13 Sachem-MR              29.74      31.74        
 40 D'Andrea, Michael   14 LBA-MR                 32.02      32.02        
 41 McNamara, William   13 BBSC-MR                32.50      32.75        
 42 Foti, Trevor M      13 LBA-MR                 31.91      32.77        
 43 Cotter, Zach R      13 Sachem-MR              34.36      32.90        
 44 Betterbed, Donald   13 Three Village-MR       34.24      33.82        
 45 Sun, Charles        13 Three Village-MR       34.61      34.02        
 46 Arcidiacono, Micha  13 Sachem-MR              35.80      37.44        
 47 Beausoleil, Wesly   13 Sachem-MR              39.07      39.53        
 48 DeLorenzo, Daniel   13 Sachem-MR              44.49      46.60        
Non-Award Division  
  1 McNicholas, Eamonn  14 BBSC-MR                29.30      26.50        
 -- Harris, Luke J      14 WISC-MR                30.21        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  ZQ
                53.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  59.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Javier A   14 LIAC-MR                59.85      59.67         20  
                  28.73       59.67 (30.94)                                        
  2 Klotsche, Brian P   14 LIAC-MR                59.83      59.89         17  
                  28.87       59.89 (31.02)                                        
  3 Dhir, Varun         13 LIAC-MR              1:01.01    1:00.63         16  
                  29.44     1:00.63 (31.19)                                        
  4 Oganesian, Mel      13 BBSC-MR              1:04.07    1:00.75         15  
                  29.95     1:00.75 (30.80)                                        
  5 Jordan, Lorenzo A   14 Sachem-MR            1:00.13    1:00.77         14  
                  28.94     1:00.77 (31.83)                                        
  6 deBoer, Bradley d   14 Sachem-MR            1:01.99    1:00.85         13  
                  29.76     1:00.85 (31.09)                                        
  7 Brown, Liam K       14 Three Village-MR     1:00.55    1:00.86         12  
                  29.24     1:00.86 (31.62)                                        
  8 Hunter, Jack F      13 LBA-MR               1:02.33    1:01.82         11  
                  29.72     1:01.82 (32.10)                                        
  9 Lopez, Jason        13 Sachem-MR            1:00.64    1:01.96          9  
                  29.62     1:01.96 (32.34)                                        
 10 Tucker, Chandler J  13 BBSC-MR              1:03.54    1:02.38          7  
                  29.70     1:02.38 (32.68)                                        
 11 Stanley, Jack N     13 BBSC-MR              1:03.12    1:02.39          6  
                  30.90     1:02.39 (31.49)                                        
 12 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR               1:01.57    1:02.59          5  
                  29.90     1:02.59 (32.69)                                        
 13 Miranda, Brendan B  14 FA-MR                1:03.41    1:02.96          4  
                  29.86     1:02.96 (33.10)                                        
 14 Messina, Frank      13 CSC-MR               1:04.03    1:03.07          3  
                  30.72     1:03.07 (32.35)                                        
 15 Santana, Jose R     13 LBA-MR               1:02.07    1:03.16          2  
                  29.37     1:03.16 (33.79)                                        
 16 Bonney, Ethan J     13 LBA-MR               1:03.18    1:04.08          1  
                  31.26     1:04.08 (32.82)                                        
 17 Kain, Patrick L     13 CSC-MR               1:03.51    1:04.24        
                  29.97     1:04.24 (34.27)                                        
 18 Claps, Danny        13 HAA-MR               1:05.29    1:04.36        
                  30.39     1:04.36 (33.97)                                        
 19 Amarando, Joseph C  13 CSC-MR               1:04.42    1:04.69        
                  31.29     1:04.69 (33.40)                                        
 20 Aird, Jimmy W       14 FA-MR                1:08.62    1:04.89        
                  32.02     1:04.89 (32.87)                                        
 21 Pierce, Zhenya R    13 CSC-MR               1:05.39    1:04.96        
                  31.23     1:04.96 (33.73)                                        
 22 Steele, Nicholas C  13 LIAC-MR              1:05.45    1:05.05        
                  31.28     1:05.05 (33.77)                                        
 23 Menis, Matthew N    13 IA-MR                1:08.74    1:05.47        
                  32.04     1:05.47 (33.43)                                        
 24 Brown, Kieran J     13 LIAC-MR              1:05.05    1:05.85        
                  31.39     1:05.85 (34.46)                                        
 25 Woods, Thomas O     13 LBA-MR               1:03.92    1:06.46        
                  32.21     1:06.46 (34.25)                                        
 26 Myrianthopoulos, V  13 LIAC-MR              1:06.73    1:06.56        
                  32.07     1:06.56 (34.49)                                        
 27 Geddes, Tommy F     13 FA-MR                1:10.64    1:06.74        
                  31.92     1:06.74 (34.82)                                        
 28 Banfi, Justin       14 Sachem-MR            1:08.33    1:06.85        
                  31.58     1:06.85 (35.27)                                        
 29 Cotes, Richard P    13 IA-MR                1:08.92    1:07.24        
                  32.05     1:07.24 (35.19)                                        
 30 Boyle, Patrick J    13 LIAC-MR              1:08.04    1:07.27        
                  31.65     1:07.27 (35.62)                                        
 31 Barilla, Mario G    14 Sachem-MR            1:12.06    1:07.36        
                  32.62     1:07.36 (34.74)                                        
 32 Zabatta, Matthew J  13 FA-MR                1:06.84    1:07.65        
                1:07.73         1:07.65 ( )                                        
 33 Novella, Matthew R  13 LIAC-MR              1:08.17    1:07.69        
                  32.30     1:07.69 (35.39)                                        
 34 Simao, Michael E    14 LBA-MR               1:05.45    1:07.88        
                  33.47     1:07.88 (34.41)                                        
 35 Nelkin, Eric        14 Sachem-MR            1:09.41    1:08.09        
                  32.41     1:08.09 (35.68)                                        
 36 Foti, Trevor M      13 LBA-MR               1:09.26    1:08.25        
                  32.54     1:08.25 (35.71)                                        
 37 McCullough, Dorean  14 LIAC-MR              1:06.85    1:08.87        
                  33.04     1:08.87 (35.83)                                        
 38 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR              1:07.77    1:09.07        
                  33.11     1:09.07 (35.96)                                        
 39 Metzger, Nicholas   13 Sachem-MR            1:10.33    1:09.44        
                  32.67     1:09.44 (36.77)                                        
 40 Miocic, Luka        14 LIAC-MR              1:08.99    1:09.89        
                  33.56     1:09.89 (36.33)                                        
 41 D'Andrea, Michael   14 LBA-MR               1:09.54    1:10.10        
                  33.45     1:10.10 (36.65)                                        
 42 McNamara, William   13 BBSC-MR              1:09.68    1:10.16        
                  33.41     1:10.16 (36.75)                                        
 43 Meade, Ryan B       13 LBA-MR               1:08.58    1:10.43        
                  33.97     1:10.43 (36.46)                                        
 44 Zabatta, Andrew J   13 FA-MR                1:11.78    1:10.70        
                  34.63     1:10.70 (36.07)                                        
 45 Graca, Antonio      13 HAA-MR               1:14.71    1:12.58        
                  35.30     1:12.58 (37.28)                                        
 46 Dery, Ryan R        13 CSC-MR               1:12.90    1:12.68        
                  35.07     1:12.68 (37.61)                                        
 47 Betterbed, Donald   13 Three Village-MR     1:14.85    1:14.00        
                  35.14     1:14.00 (38.86)                                        
 48 Abdabhai, Adam A    13 CSC-MR               1:14.35    1:15.47        
                  36.10     1:15.47 (39.37)                                        
 49 Sun, Charles        13 Three Village-MR     1:15.89    1:17.26        
                  36.64     1:17.26 (40.62)                                        
 50 Cotter, Zach R      13 Sachem-MR            1:23.06    1:17.63        
                  36.41     1:17.63 (41.22)                                        
 51 Camino, Sebastian   13 WISC-MR              1:26.99    1:26.45        
                1:26.52         1:26.45 ( )                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Casey, Jack H       13 HAA-MR                 59.80      56.98        
                  26.84       56.98 (30.14)                                        
  2 Brown, Colm M       13 Three Village-MR     1:00.20      58.31        
                  28.23       58.31 (30.08)                                        
  3 Cornelia, Dylan T   14 WISC-MR              1:01.92      59.19        
                  28.47       59.19 (30.72)                                        
  4 Geddes, Sean A      13 FA-MR                1:04.57      59.34        
                  28.74       59.34 (30.60)                                        
 -- Arcidiacono, Micha  13 Sachem-MR            1:19.10         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Micozzi, Daniel     13 Lind-MR              1:05.68         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  ZQ
              1:59.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Steele, Nicholas C  13 LIAC-MR              2:20.48    2:18.17         20  
                  31.96     1:06.76 (34.80)     1:42.77 (36.01)     2:18.17 (35.40)
  2 Santana, Jose R     13 LBA-MR               2:21.76    2:18.18         17  
                  29.88     1:04.71 (34.83)     1:41.58 (36.87)     2:18.18 (36.60)
  3 Kain, Patrick L     13 CSC-MR               2:26.02    2:18.56         16  
                  30.42     1:05.59 (35.17)   2:18.56 (1:12.97)                    
  4 Pierce, Zhenya R    13 CSC-MR               2:18.98    2:19.23         15  
                  30.87     1:06.71 (35.84)     1:43.75 (37.04)     2:19.23 (35.48)
  5 Rupnarain, Frederi  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.16    2:20.02         14  
                  30.64     1:06.77 (36.13)     1:44.23 (37.46)     2:20.02 (35.79)
  6 Boyle, Patrick J    13 LIAC-MR              2:22.71    2:20.37         13  
                  31.97     1:07.80 (35.83)     1:44.05 (36.25)     2:20.37 (36.32)
  7 Claps, Danny        13 HAA-MR               2:28.24    2:20.61         12  
                  30.66     1:06.62 (35.96)     1:44.93 (38.31)     2:20.61 (35.68)
  8 Stanley, Jack N     13 BBSC-MR              2:30.30    2:20.68         11  
                  32.15     1:08.73 (36.58)     1:47.31 (38.58)     2:20.68 (33.37)
  9 Aird, Jimmy W       14 FA-MR                2:27.57    2:22.80          9  
                  32.26     1:08.19 (35.93)     1:46.63 (38.44)     2:22.80 (36.17)
 10 Myrianthopoulos, V  13 LIAC-MR              2:25.41    2:22.97          7  
                  31.74     1:07.99 (36.25)     1:46.07 (38.08)     2:22.97 (36.90)
 11 Hunter, Jack F      13 LBA-MR               2:26.84    2:23.23          6  
                  30.88     1:08.12 (37.24)     1:46.02 (37.90)     2:23.23 (37.21)
 12 Cotes, Richard P    13 IA-MR                2:33.71    2:23.79          5  
                  32.53     1:09.71 (37.18)     1:47.30 (37.59)     2:23.79 (36.49)
 13 Woods, Thomas O     13 LBA-MR               2:23.20    2:24.88          4  
                  32.68     1:10.01 (37.33)     1:48.27 (38.26)     2:24.88 (36.61)
 14 Messina, Frank      13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:24.96          3  
                                1:10.79 ( )     1:49.67 (38.88)     2:24.96 (35.29)
 15 Banfi, Justin       14 Sachem-MR            2:38.21    2:25.42          2  
                  33.15     1:10.31 (37.16)     1:48.43 (38.12)     2:25.42 (36.99)
 16 Geddes, Tommy F     13 FA-MR                2:37.61    2:26.11          1  
                  31.14     1:08.45 (37.31)     1:47.14 (38.69)     2:26.11 (38.97)
 17 McNamara, William   13 BBSC-MR              2:31.72    2:27.93        
                  33.79     1:11.48 (37.69)     1:51.11 (39.63)     2:27.93 (36.82)
 18 Zabatta, Matthew J  13 FA-MR                2:30.15    2:28.15        
                  34.55     1:12.05 (37.50)     1:51.57 (39.52)     2:28.15 (36.58)
 19 McCullough, Dorean  14 LIAC-MR              2:28.38    2:28.31        
                  32.52     1:10.48 (37.96)     1:50.43 (39.95)     2:28.31 (37.88)
 20 D'Andrea, Michael   14 LBA-MR               2:32.65    2:28.85        
                  32.15     1:10.16 (38.01)     1:49.71 (39.55)     2:28.85 (39.14)
 21 Metzger, Nicholas   13 Sachem-MR            2:34.99    2:29.16        
                  33.27     1:12.78 (39.51)     1:48.44 (35.66)     2:29.16 (40.72)
 22 Novella, Matthew R  13 LIAC-MR              2:31.53    2:29.44        
                  32.58     1:10.67 (38.09)     1:51.38 (40.71)     2:29.44 (38.06)
 23 Foti, Trevor M      13 LBA-MR               2:29.45    2:30.19        
                  32.95     1:11.41 (38.46)     1:51.78 (40.37)     2:30.19 (38.41)
 24 Barilla, Mario G    14 Sachem-MR            2:49.12    2:32.16        
                  33.32     1:10.84 (37.52)     1:50.04 (39.20)     2:32.16 (42.12)
 25 Miocic, Luka        14 LIAC-MR              2:34.20    2:33.45        
                  34.11     1:13.13 (39.02)     1:54.65 (41.52)     2:33.45 (38.80)
 26 Simao, Michael E    14 LBA-MR               2:27.20    2:35.38        
                  33.74     1:12.23 (38.49)     1:54.98 (42.75)     2:35.38 (40.40)
 27 Sun, Charles        13 Three Village-MR     2:42.74    2:37.23        
                  35.41     1:15.94 (40.53)     1:57.44 (41.50)     2:37.23 (39.79)
 28 Abdabhai, Adam A    13 CSC-MR               2:41.06    2:40.88        
                  35.79     1:18.37 (42.58)     2:01.16 (42.79)     2:40.88 (39.72)
 29 Graca, Antonio      13 HAA-MR               3:14.95    2:41.13        
                  34.96     1:15.51 (40.55)     2:00.39 (44.88)     2:41.13 (40.74)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Liberato, Andrew    13 IA-MR                2:20.00    2:05.44        
                  28.65     1:00.57 (31.92)     1:33.38 (32.81)     2:05.44 (32.06)
  2 McNicholas, Eamonn  14 BBSC-MR              2:20.59    2:06.34        
                  28.37     1:00.52 (32.15)     1:33.64 (33.12)     2:06.34 (32.70)
  3 Tucker, Chandler J  13 BBSC-MR              2:20.41    2:15.14        
                  31.07     1:04.94 (33.87)     1:39.96 (35.02)     2:15.14 (35.18)
 -- Arcidiacono, Micha  13 Sachem-MR            3:03.10         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:21.99  ZQ
              5:21.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:50.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Thomas, Kieran C    14 IA-MR                6:06.20    5:53.18         20  
                  30.55     1:05.57 (35.02)     1:40.92 (35.35)     2:16.44 (35.52)
        2:52.63 (36.19)     3:29.06 (36.43)     4:05.43 (36.37)     4:41.76 (36.33)
        5:18.14 (36.38)     5:53.18 (35.04)                                        
  2 Casey, Jack H       13 HAA-MR               6:04.53    5:53.84         17  
                  32.14     1:07.50 (35.36)     1:43.77 (36.27)     2:20.14 (36.37)
        2:57.01 (36.87)     3:33.38 (36.37)     4:10.32 (36.94)     4:46.14 (35.82)
        5:21.98 (35.84)     5:53.84 (31.86)                                        
  3 Coyle, Steven L     14 BBSC-MR              6:00.18    5:55.85         16  
                  30.53     1:03.88 (33.35)     1:38.79 (34.91)     2:14.89 (36.10)
        2:51.33 (36.44)     3:28.55 (37.22)     4:05.59 (37.04)     4:42.29 (36.70)
        5:19.92 (37.63)     5:55.85 (35.93)                                        
  4 Brown, Kieran J     13 LIAC-MR              6:02.23    5:56.64         15  
                  32.37     1:08.00 (35.63)     1:44.66 (36.66)     2:20.89 (36.23)
        2:57.02 (36.13)     3:34.02 (37.00)     4:10.56 (36.54)     4:46.97 (36.41)
        5:22.80 (35.83)     5:56.64 (33.84)                                        
  5 deBoer, Bradley d   14 Sachem-MR            6:04.31    5:57.96         14  
                  32.11     1:06.44 (34.33)   2:19.31 (1:12.87)   5:57.96 (3:38.65)
  6 Furci, Jack         14 Sachem-MR            6:13.76    6:01.39         13  
                  31.33     1:06.92 (35.59)     1:42.83 (35.91)     2:19.29 (36.46)
        2:55.90 (36.61)     3:33.01 (37.11)     4:10.81 (37.80)     4:48.23 (37.42)
        5:25.07 (36.84)     6:01.39 (36.32)                                        
  7 Steele, Nicholas C  13 LIAC-MR              6:13.31    6:05.59         12  
                  33.00     1:08.99 (35.99)     1:45.71 (36.72)     2:22.17 (36.46)
        2:59.19 (37.02)     3:36.69 (37.50)     4:14.29 (37.60)     4:52.00 (37.71)
        5:29.79 (37.79)     6:05.59 (35.80)                                        
  8 Pierce, Zhenya R    13 CSC-MR               6:19.50    6:06.83         11  
                  31.42     1:07.52 (36.10)     1:44.16 (36.64)     2:21.60 (37.44)
        2:58.87 (37.27)     3:36.61 (37.74)     4:15.08 (38.47)     4:53.16 (38.08)
        5:31.58 (38.42)     6:06.83 (35.25)                                        
  9 Rupnarain, Frederi  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:14.36    6:08.25          9  
                  29.87     1:04.04 (34.17)     1:41.78 (37.74)     2:19.90 (38.12)
        2:58.23 (38.33)     3:35.47 (37.24)     4:14.88 (39.41)     4:54.25 (39.37)
        5:33.09 (38.84)     6:08.25 (35.16)                                        
 10 Loos, Thomas J      13 CSC-MR               6:10.00    6:08.76          7  
                  30.73     1:04.72 (33.99)     1:41.11 (36.39)     2:18.81 (37.70)
        2:55.86 (37.05)   4:14.04 (1:18.18)     4:51.54 (37.50)     5:31.19 (39.65)
        6:08.76 (37.57)                                                            
 11 Boyle, Patrick J    13 LIAC-MR              6:19.41    6:09.63          6  
                  32.85     1:09.21 (36.36)     1:47.17 (37.96)     2:25.01 (37.84)
        3:02.59 (37.58)     3:40.60 (38.01)     4:18.84 (38.24)     4:56.17 (37.33)
        5:33.09 (36.92)     6:09.63 (36.54)                                        
 12 Myrianthopoulos, V  13 LIAC-MR              6:31.76    6:12.81          5  
                  32.23     1:08.69 (36.46)     1:46.33 (37.64)     2:23.58 (37.25)
        3:02.09 (38.51)     3:41.23 (39.14)     4:20.24 (39.01)     4:58.54 (38.30)
        5:36.84 (38.30)     6:12.81 (35.97)                                        
 13 Novella, Matthew R  13 LIAC-MR              6:56.55    6:30.20          4  
                  33.67     1:11.31 (37.64)     1:50.77 (39.46)     2:30.41 (39.64)
        3:10.94 (40.53)     3:51.75 (40.81)     4:32.35 (40.60)     5:12.56 (40.21)
        5:52.82 (40.26)     6:30.20 (37.38)                                        
 14 McNamara, William   13 BBSC-MR              6:33.58    6:32.62          3  
                  34.39     1:11.84 (37.45)     1:51.75 (39.91)     2:31.76 (40.01)
        3:13.30 (41.54)     3:53.78 (40.48)     4:34.66 (40.88)     5:14.68 (40.02)
        5:55.29 (40.61)     6:32.62 (37.33)                                        
 15 Banfi, Justin       14 Sachem-MR            7:31.04    6:45.05          2  
                  32.30     1:10.34 (38.04)     1:50.92 (40.58)     2:32.17 (41.25)
        3:14.69 (42.52)     3:57.28 (42.59)     4:39.69 (42.41)     5:22.98 (43.29)
        6:04.99 (42.01)     6:45.05 (40.06)                                        
 16 Simao, Michael E    14 LBA-MR               7:09.94    6:53.28          1  
                  34.82     1:13.42 (38.60)     1:54.24 (40.82)     2:38.09 (43.85)
        3:21.91 (43.82)     4:04.39 (42.48)     4:47.77 (43.38)     5:31.15 (43.38)
        6:14.43 (43.28)     6:53.28 (38.85)                                        
 17 Graca, Antonio      13 HAA-MR               7:46.64    7:41.30        
                  34.18     1:17.22 (43.04)     2:04.51 (47.29)     2:52.46 (47.95)
        3:39.96 (47.50)     4:30.16 (50.20)     5:20.46 (50.30)     6:09.36 (48.90)
        6:56.96 (47.60)     7:41.30 (44.34)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Liberato, Andrew    13 IA-MR                6:00.00    5:33.66        
                  30.26     1:03.63 (33.37)     1:38.02 (34.39)     2:13.44 (35.42)
        2:48.17 (34.73)     3:23.23 (35.06)     3:57.90 (34.67)     4:31.15 (33.25)
        5:03.99 (32.84)     5:33.66 (29.67)                                        
  2 Greenfield, Ethan   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:07.40    5:40.39        
                  30.61     1:03.67 (33.06)     1:38.13 (34.46)     2:13.48 (35.35)
        2:48.81 (35.33)     3:23.53 (34.72)     3:59.36 (35.83)     4:34.45 (35.09)
        5:08.89 (34.44)     5:40.39 (31.50)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Betterbed, Donald   13 Three Village-MR     1:19.48    1:17.94         20  
                  37.33     1:17.94 (40.61)                                        
  2 McNamara, William   13 BBSC-MR              1:19.32    1:18.65         17  
                  38.09     1:18.65 (40.56)                                        
  3 Claps, Danny        13 HAA-MR               1:19.53    1:18.77         16  
                  37.10     1:18.77 (41.67)                                        
  4 Simao, Michael E    14 LBA-MR               1:24.17    1:19.19         15  
                  39.63     1:19.19 (39.56)                                        
  5 Novella, Matthew R  13 LIAC-MR              1:20.64    1:19.20         14  
                  38.35     1:19.20 (40.85)                                        
  6 Geddes, Tommy F     13 FA-MR                1:26.89    1:19.42         13  
                  38.35     1:19.42 (41.07)                                        
  7 Cotes, Richard P    13 IA-MR                1:21.30    1:19.52         12  
                  38.55     1:19.52 (40.97)                                        
  8 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR              1:20.59    1:19.92         11  
                  39.76     1:19.92 (40.16)                                        
  9 Foti, Trevor M      13 LBA-MR               1:18.38    1:20.48          9  
                  39.22     1:20.48 (41.26)                                        
 10 Sun, Charles        13 Three Village-MR     1:26.49    1:20.75          7  
                  39.28     1:20.75 (41.47)                                        
 11 McCullough, Dorean  14 LIAC-MR              1:20.76    1:21.15          6  
                  39.19     1:21.15 (41.96)                                        
 12 Zabatta, Matthew J  13 FA-MR                1:23.50    1:21.65          5  
 13 Graca, Antonio      13 HAA-MR               1:22.12    1:23.07          4  
                  39.73     1:23.07 (43.34)                                        
 14 Metzger, Nicholas   13 Sachem-MR            1:22.23    1:23.35          3  
                  40.05     1:23.35 (43.30)                                        
 15 Nelkin, Eric        14 Sachem-MR            1:31.28    1:24.46          2  
                  40.34     1:24.46 (44.12)                                        
 16 D'Andrea, Michael   14 LBA-MR               1:26.68    1:24.86          1  
                  39.51     1:24.86 (45.35)                                        
 17 Beausoleil, Wesly   13 Sachem-MR            1:37.51    1:32.87        
                  45.92     1:32.87 (46.95)                                        
 18 Arcidiacono, Micha  13 Sachem-MR            1:35.00    1:33.09        
 19 Cotter, Zach R      13 Sachem-MR            1:37.07    1:33.33        
 -- Messina, Frank      13 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 -- DeLorenzo, Daniel   13 Sachem-MR            1:51.64         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  54.04          DQ (58.42)                                        
 -- Barilla, Mario G    14 Sachem-MR            1:28.28         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
Non-Award Division  
  1 Banfi, Justin       14 Sachem-MR            1:17.29    1:11.69        
                  34.02     1:11.69 (37.67)                                        
  2 Loos, Thomas J      13 CSC-MR               1:16.89    1:11.92        
                  34.95     1:11.92 (36.97)                                        
  3 Rupnarain, Frederi  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.83    1:13.66        
                  35.08     1:13.66 (38.58)                                        
  4 Griffin, Spencer H  13 HAA-MR               1:17.88    1:15.04        
                  36.34     1:15.04 (38.70)                                        
  5 Tucker, Chandler J  13 BBSC-MR              1:17.17    1:15.50        
                  37.35     1:15.50 (38.15)                                        
  6 Stanley, Jack N     13 BBSC-MR              1:18.97    1:15.57        
  7 Menis, Matthew N    13 IA-MR                1:18.76    1:15.87        
                  37.97     1:15.87 (37.90)                                        
  8 Miocic, Luka        14 LIAC-MR              1:18.82    1:16.04        
                  37.42     1:16.04 (38.62)                                        
  9 Bonney, Ethan J     13 LBA-MR               1:17.21    1:16.28        
                  37.40     1:16.28 (38.88)                                        
 10 Zabatta, Andrew J   13 FA-MR                1:17.40    1:16.33        
                  37.78     1:16.33 (38.55)                                        
 -- Harris, Luke J      14 WISC-MR              1:24.35        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Brown, Liam K       14 Three Village-MR     2:36.41    2:37.11         20  
                  36.70     1:16.68 (39.98)     1:57.98 (41.30)     2:37.11 (39.13)
  2 Banfi, Justin       14 Sachem-MR            2:48.92    2:37.19         17  
                  35.92     1:16.13 (40.21)     1:58.26 (42.13)     2:37.19 (38.93)
  3 Oganesian, Mel      13 BBSC-MR              2:43.94    2:37.87         16  
                  38.31     1:18.52 (40.21)     1:58.82 (40.30)     2:37.87 (39.05)
  4 Brown, Kieran J     13 LIAC-MR              2:39.92    2:38.11         15  
                  38.02     1:18.85 (40.83)     1:59.37 (40.52)     2:38.11 (38.74)
  5 Hunter, Jack F      13 LBA-MR               2:39.93    2:38.31         14  
                  36.95     1:17.50 (40.55)     1:59.01 (41.51)     2:38.31 (39.30)
  6 Kain, Patrick L     13 CSC-MR               2:36.17    2:38.47         13  
                  35.73     1:15.81 (40.08)     1:57.43 (41.62)     2:38.47 (41.04)
  7 Boyle, Patrick J    13 LIAC-MR              2:43.24    2:40.56         12  
                  38.09     1:19.13 (41.04)     2:01.63 (42.50)     2:40.56 (38.93)
  8 Myrianthopoulos, V  13 LIAC-MR              2:47.02    2:40.87         11  
                  37.81     1:18.39 (40.58)     2:00.59 (42.20)     2:40.87 (40.28)
  9 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR               2:44.66    2:42.26          9  
                  38.32     1:19.46 (41.14)     2:01.58 (42.12)     2:42.26 (40.68)
 10 McNamara, William   13 BBSC-MR              2:48.39    2:44.72          7  
                  39.59     1:21.26 (41.67)     2:04.13 (42.87)     2:44.72 (40.59)
 11 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR              2:45.51    2:45.10          6  
                  40.20     1:21.81 (41.61)     2:03.69 (41.88)     2:45.10 (41.41)
 12 Simao, Michael E    14 LBA-MR               2:49.06    2:46.42          5  
                  40.14     1:22.54 (42.40)     2:06.08 (43.54)     2:46.42 (40.34)
 13 Geddes, Tommy F     13 FA-MR                3:14.14    2:48.93          4  
                  40.36     1:23.62 (43.26)     2:06.71 (43.09)     2:48.93 (42.22)
 14 Miocic, Luka        14 LIAC-MR              2:51.45    2:48.97          3  
                                1:24.95 ( )     2:07.57 (42.62)     2:48.97 (41.40)
 15 Furci, Jack         14 Sachem-MR            2:50.90    2:49.22          2  
                                1:21.41 ( )     2:06.03 (44.62)     2:49.22 (43.19)
 16 Metzger, Nicholas   13 Sachem-MR            2:45.76    2:50.16          1  
                  40.26     1:23.97 (43.71)     2:07.49 (43.52)     2:50.16 (42.67)
 17 Zabatta, Andrew J   13 FA-MR                2:54.57    2:50.46        
 18 Novella, Matthew R  13 LIAC-MR              2:57.44    2:52.20        
                  39.86     1:24.52 (44.66)     2:09.21 (44.69)     2:52.20 (42.99)
 19 Foti, Trevor M      13 LBA-MR               2:50.47    2:53.28        
                  40.63     1:25.45 (44.82)     2:10.24 (44.79)     2:53.28 (43.04)
 20 Cotter, Zach R      13 Sachem-MR            3:16.23    3:17.50        
 -- Claps, Danny        13 HAA-MR               2:58.96         DQ        
      False start
                  42.53     1:27.25 (44.72)     2:13.80 (46.55)          DQ (46.15)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Liberato, Andrew    13 IA-MR                2:40.00    2:19.88        
                  33.52     1:09.56 (36.04)     1:46.34 (36.78)     2:19.88 (33.54)
  2 Geddes, Sean A      13 FA-MR                2:36.68    2:20.79        
                  33.03     1:08.23 (35.20)     1:45.09 (36.86)     2:20.79 (35.70)
  3 Sionov, Arik        14 LBA-MR               2:38.14    2:32.49        
                  36.27     1:15.58 (39.31)     1:54.44 (38.86)     2:32.49 (38.05)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Javier A   14 LIAC-MR              1:28.04    1:22.00         20  
                  37.97     1:22.00 (44.03)                                        
  2 Santana, Jose R     13 LBA-MR               1:24.69    1:23.12         17  
                  39.77     1:23.12 (43.35)                                        
  3 Woods, Thomas O     13 LBA-MR               1:22.39    1:23.38         16  
                  39.79     1:23.38 (43.59)                                        
  4 D'Andrea, Michael   14 LBA-MR               1:27.10    1:23.46         15  
                  39.27     1:23.46 (44.19)                                        
  5 McCullough, Dorean  14 LIAC-MR              1:23.63    1:23.70         14  
                  39.92     1:23.70 (43.78)                                        
  6 Stanley, Jack N     13 BBSC-MR              1:28.61    1:24.22         13  
                  40.16     1:24.22 (44.06)                                        
  7 Lopez, Jason        13 Sachem-MR            1:25.74    1:24.29         12  
                  40.34     1:24.29 (43.95)                                        
  8 Jordan, Lorenzo A   14 Sachem-MR            1:24.85    1:24.34         11  
                  39.58     1:24.34 (44.76)                                        
  9 Micozzi, Daniel     13 Lind-MR              1:28.96    1:24.56          9  
                  40.34     1:24.56 (44.22)                                        
 10 Greenfield, Ethan   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.33    1:24.60          7  
                  40.07     1:24.60 (44.53)                                        
 11 deBoer, Bradley d   14 Sachem-MR            1:25.68    1:24.83          6  
                  39.13     1:24.83 (45.70)                                        
 12 Zabatta, Andrew J   13 FA-MR                1:28.11    1:24.92          5  
                  41.48     1:24.92 (43.44)                                        
 13 Brown, Liam K       14 Three Village-MR     1:24.18    1:25.07          4  
                  39.70     1:25.07 (45.37)                                        
 14 Klotsche, Brian P   14 LIAC-MR              1:29.34    1:25.21          3  
                  39.84     1:25.21 (45.37)                                        
 15 Bonney, Ethan J     13 LBA-MR               1:33.59    1:26.17          2  
                  41.63     1:26.17 (44.54)                                        
 16 Nelkin, Eric        14 Sachem-MR            1:31.51    1:27.39          1  
                  41.24     1:27.39 (46.15)                                        
 17 Betterbed, Donald   13 Three Village-MR     1:30.32    1:27.83        
                  41.38     1:27.83 (46.45)                                        
 18 McNamara, William   13 BBSC-MR              1:28.65    1:28.04        
                  41.60     1:28.04 (46.44)                                        
 19 Miranda, Brendan B  14 FA-MR                1:30.77    1:28.72        
                  41.78     1:28.72 (46.94)                                        
 20 Dery, Ryan R        13 CSC-MR               1:29.95    1:28.81        
                  42.60     1:28.81 (46.21)                                        
 21 Aird, Jimmy W       14 FA-MR                1:31.69    1:29.32        
                  43.34     1:29.32 (45.98)                                        
 22 Miocic, Luka        14 LIAC-MR              1:33.49    1:29.37        
                  42.68     1:29.37 (46.69)                                        
 23 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR              1:25.74    1:29.62        
                  42.30     1:29.62 (47.32)                                        
 24 Messina, Frank      13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:29.70        
                  42.43     1:29.70 (47.27)                                        
 25 Meade, Ryan B       13 LBA-MR               1:28.48    1:29.79        
                  43.08     1:29.79 (46.71)                                        
 26 Steele, Nicholas C  13 LIAC-MR              1:30.81    1:29.90        
                  42.90     1:29.90 (47.00)                                        
 27 Rupnarain, Frederi  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.49    1:30.05        
                  42.78     1:30.05 (47.27)                                        
 28 Graca, Antonio      13 HAA-MR               1:31.66    1:30.07        
                  43.47     1:30.07 (46.60)                                        
 29 Zabatta, Matthew J  13 FA-MR                1:28.87    1:30.29        
                  42.51     1:30.29 (47.78)                                        
 30 Banfi, Justin       14 Sachem-MR            1:30.74    1:30.56        
                  41.89     1:30.56 (48.67)                                        
 31 Claps, Danny        13 HAA-MR               1:39.12    1:31.14        
                  42.97     1:31.14 (48.17)                                        
 32 Metzger, Nicholas   13 Sachem-MR            1:28.38    1:32.45        
                  43.64     1:32.45 (48.81)                                        
 33 Novella, Matthew R  13 LIAC-MR              1:36.46    1:32.69        
                  42.57     1:32.69 (50.12)                                        
 34 Hunter, Jack F      13 LBA-MR               1:31.85    1:32.90        
                  43.24     1:32.90 (49.66)                                        
 35 Sun, Charles        13 Three Village-MR     1:33.46    1:33.17        
                  44.08     1:33.17 (49.09)                                        
 36 Dhir, Varun         13 LIAC-MR              1:32.68    1:33.29        
                  43.11     1:33.29 (50.18)                                        
 37 Geddes, Tommy F     13 FA-MR                1:38.17    1:34.44        
                  43.16     1:34.44 (51.28)                                        
 38 Camino, Sebastian   13 WISC-MR              1:37.97    1:35.80        
                  45.40     1:35.80 (50.40)                                        
 39 Brown, Kieran J     13 LIAC-MR              1:38.71    1:36.81        
                  45.86     1:36.81 (50.95)                                        
 40 Pierce, Zhenya R    13 CSC-MR               1:36.20    1:39.45        
                  47.52     1:39.45 (51.93)                                        
 41 Abdabhai, Adam A    13 CSC-MR               1:46.53    1:48.88        
                  51.41     1:48.88 (57.47)                                        
 42 Beausoleil, Wesly   13 Sachem-MR            1:56.24    1:49.42        
                  53.36     1:49.42 (56.06)                                        
 -- Barilla, Mario G    14 Sachem-MR            1:45.38         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  46.36          DQ (53.95)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Oganesian, Mel      13 BBSC-MR              1:24.78    1:19.17        
                  37.73     1:19.17 (41.44)                                        
  2 Geddes, Sean A      13 FA-MR                1:32.23    1:19.89        
                  38.35     1:19.89 (41.54)                                        
  3 Amarando, Joseph C  13 CSC-MR               1:23.77    1:21.27        
                  38.25     1:21.27 (43.02)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:35.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:53.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 D'Andrea, Michael   14 LBA-MR               3:25.84    2:57.47         20  
                  39.26     1:23.14 (43.88)     2:09.32 (46.18)     2:57.47 (48.15)
  2 McCullough, Dorean  14 LIAC-MR              2:57.69    2:58.29         17  
                  39.63     1:25.18 (45.55)     2:12.71 (47.53)     2:58.29 (45.58)
  3 Oganesian, Mel      13 BBSC-MR              3:06.36    2:58.39         16  
                  40.44     1:26.32 (45.88)     2:13.31 (46.99)     2:58.39 (45.08)
  4 Loos, Thomas J      13 CSC-MR               2:55.05    2:58.86         15  
                  39.72     1:26.09 (46.37)     2:13.76 (47.67)     2:58.86 (45.10)
  5 Ramirez, Javier A   14 LIAC-MR              3:09.18    3:00.23         14  
                  38.95     1:25.51 (46.56)     2:12.98 (47.47)     3:00.23 (47.25)
  6 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR              2:58.64    3:02.55         13  
                  41.58     1:28.59 (47.01)     2:16.16 (47.57)     3:02.55 (46.39)
  7 Metzger, Nicholas   13 Sachem-MR            3:13.61    3:06.87         12  
                  41.56     1:30.85 (49.29)     2:19.68 (48.83)     3:06.87 (47.19)
  8 Miocic, Luka        14 LIAC-MR              3:12.81    3:07.98         11  
                  42.47     1:31.61 (49.14)     2:20.91 (49.30)     3:07.98 (47.07)
  9 Banfi, Justin       14 Sachem-MR            3:12.91    3:13.25          9  
                  41.61     1:32.35 (50.74)     2:23.31 (50.96)     3:13.25 (49.94)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cellamare, Daniel   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.23    2:47.65        
                  36.03     1:18.62 (42.59)     2:04.99 (46.37)     2:47.65 (42.66)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Oganesian, Mel      13 BBSC-MR              1:15.44    1:12.56         20  
                  35.29     1:12.56 (37.27)                                        
  2 Tucker, Chandler J  13 BBSC-MR              1:17.78    1:13.22         17  
                  34.20     1:13.22 (39.02)                                        
  3 Furci, Jack         14 Sachem-MR            1:16.86    1:14.41         16  
                  33.10     1:14.41 (41.31)                                        
  4 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR               1:12.10    1:14.71         15  
                  35.28     1:14.71 (39.43)                                        
  5 Bonney, Ethan J     13 LBA-MR               1:19.54    1:15.05         14  
                  34.99     1:15.05 (40.06)                                        
  6 Geddes, Sean A      13 FA-MR                1:22.27    1:15.50         13  
                  35.43     1:15.50 (40.07)                                        
  7 Brown, Colm M       13 Three Village-MR     1:17.16    1:16.01         12  
                  35.63     1:16.01 (40.38)                                        
  8 Steele, Nicholas C  13 LIAC-MR              1:15.27    1:16.48         11  
                  35.61     1:16.48 (40.87)                                        
  9 Menis, Matthew N    13 IA-MR                1:20.64    1:16.68          9  
                  35.26     1:16.68 (41.42)                                        
 10 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR              1:15.06    1:16.85          7  
                  36.58     1:16.85 (40.27)                                        
 11 McCullough, Dorean  14 LIAC-MR              1:16.32    1:18.52          5.5
                  36.27     1:18.52 (42.25)                                        
 11 Boyle, Patrick J    13 LIAC-MR              1:15.84    1:18.52          5.5
                  35.67     1:18.52 (42.85)                                        
 13 Rupnarain, Frederi  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.27    1:19.48          4  
                  36.07     1:19.48 (43.41)                                        
 14 deBoer, Bradley d   14 Sachem-MR            1:18.53    1:20.00          3  
                  36.36     1:20.00 (43.64)                                        
 15 Pierce, Zhenya R    13 CSC-MR               1:18.57    1:20.62          2  
                  37.01     1:20.62 (43.61)                                        
 16 Myrianthopoulos, V  13 LIAC-MR              1:24.53    1:21.11          1  
                  36.72     1:21.11 (44.39)                                        
 17 Stanley, Jack N     13 BBSC-MR              1:25.27    1:21.22        
                  37.47     1:21.22 (43.75)                                        
 18 Brown, Kieran J     13 LIAC-MR              1:20.40    1:22.25        
                  38.03     1:22.25 (44.22)                                        
 19 Betterbed, Donald   13 Three Village-MR     1:38.54    1:23.25        
                  22.92   1:23.25 (1:00.33)                                        
 20 Zabatta, Matthew J  13 FA-MR                1:19.32    1:23.78        
                  38.96     1:23.78 (44.82)                                        
 21 Meade, Ryan B       13 LBA-MR               1:37.01    1:25.10        
                  38.31     1:25.10 (46.79)                                        
 22 Cotes, Richard P    13 IA-MR                1:30.07    1:26.25        
                  40.51     1:26.25 (45.74)                                        
 23 Dery, Ryan R        13 CSC-MR               1:26.05    1:27.37        
                  40.36     1:27.37 (47.01)                                        
 24 Nelkin, Eric        14 Sachem-MR            1:23.88    1:28.14        
                  37.65     1:28.14 (50.49)                                        
 25 Zabatta, Andrew J   13 FA-MR                1:33.70    1:30.56        
                  41.56     1:30.56 (49.00)                                        
 26 Cotter, Zach R      13 Sachem-MR            1:48.50    1:39.13        
                  46.47     1:39.13 (52.66)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cannon, Matthew     14 LBA-MR               1:16.45    1:04.12        
                  28.83     1:04.12 (35.29)                                        
  2 Liberato, Andrew    13 IA-MR                1:12.21    1:07.41        
                  31.56     1:07.41 (35.85)                                        
  3 Casey, Jack H       13 HAA-MR               1:18.81    1:07.60        
                  31.24     1:07.60 (36.36)                                        
 -- Micozzi, Daniel     13 Lind-MR              1:23.73         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:23.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Dhir, Varun         13 LIAC-MR              2:41.67    2:36.94         20  
                  33.47     1:12.64 (39.17)     1:53.69 (41.05)     2:36.94 (43.25)
  2 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR              2:50.59    2:46.20         17  
                  36.19     1:18.06 (41.87)     2:01.45 (43.39)     2:46.20 (44.75)
  3 Steele, Nicholas C  13 LIAC-MR              3:10.46    2:49.43         16  
                  36.15     1:18.80 (42.65)     2:04.07 (45.27)     2:49.43 (45.36)
  4 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR               2:51.76    2:49.81         15  
                  36.41     1:19.55 (43.14)     2:05.55 (46.00)     2:49.81 (44.26)
  5 Brown, Kieran J     13 LIAC-MR              2:55.67    3:06.52         14  
                  39.49     1:27.81 (48.32)     2:17.46 (49.65)     3:06.52 (49.06)
 -- Metzger, Nicholas   13 Sachem-MR            3:05.06         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  40.31     1:29.79 (49.48)     2:21.95 (52.16)          DQ (50.02)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ramirez, Javier A   14 LIAC-MR              2:38.83    2:26.29        
                  34.02     1:09.56 (35.54)     1:47.86 (38.30)     2:26.29 (38.43)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Thomas, Kieran C    14 IA-MR                2:36.14    2:33.39         20  
                  33.65     1:13.64 (39.99)     1:59.03 (45.39)     2:33.39 (34.36)
  2 Dhir, Varun         13 LIAC-MR              2:38.70    2:33.89         17  
                  33.28     1:11.96 (38.68)     2:02.20 (50.24)     2:33.89 (31.69)
  3 Steele, Nicholas C  13 LIAC-MR              2:39.77    2:36.99         16  
                  34.28     1:13.32 (39.04)     2:01.88 (48.56)     2:36.99 (35.11)
  4 Loos, Thomas J      13 CSC-MR               2:39.81    2:37.15         15  
                  36.85     1:16.83 (39.98)     2:03.76 (46.93)     2:37.15 (33.39)
  5 Bonney, Ethan J     13 LBA-MR               2:44.89    2:37.67         14  
                  35.49     1:17.01 (41.52)     2:03.75 (46.74)     2:37.67 (33.92)
  6 Furci, Jack         14 Sachem-MR            2:37.66    2:38.22         13  
                  33.63     1:15.20 (41.57)     2:01.93 (46.73)     2:38.22 (36.29)
  7 Griffin, Spencer H  13 HAA-MR               2:39.95    2:39.53         12  
                  34.94     1:16.53 (41.59)     2:03.20 (46.67)     2:39.53 (36.33)
  8 Kain, Patrick L     13 CSC-MR               2:39.04    2:40.06         11  
                  38.54     1:20.00 (41.46)     2:04.22 (44.22)     2:40.06 (35.84)
  9 deBoer, Bradley d   14 Sachem-MR            2:42.21    2:40.37          9  
                  36.15     1:18.33 (42.18)     2:07.06 (48.73)     2:40.37 (33.31)
 10 Woods, Thomas O     13 LBA-MR               2:41.14    2:41.17          7  
                  37.85     1:19.44 (41.59)     2:05.97 (46.53)     2:41.17 (35.20)
 11 Rupnarain, Frederi  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.62    2:41.43          6  
                  38.30     1:18.41 (40.11)     2:07.82 (49.41)     2:41.43 (33.61)
 12 Santana, Jose R     13 LBA-MR               2:42.89    2:42.05          5  
                  34.24     1:15.38 (41.14)     2:04.52 (49.14)     2:42.05 (37.53)
 13 Stanley, Jack N     13 BBSC-MR              2:51.54    2:42.40          4  
                  38.50     1:21.16 (42.66)     2:08.71 (47.55)     2:42.40 (33.69)
 14 Myrianthopoulos, V  13 LIAC-MR              2:45.88    2:43.59          3  
                  35.82     1:16.57 (40.75)     2:07.90 (51.33)     2:43.59 (35.69)
 15 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR              2:41.94    2:43.85          2  
                  35.80     1:19.61 (43.81)     2:08.19 (48.58)     2:43.85 (35.66)
 16 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR               2:40.81    2:44.01          1  
                  35.73     1:16.00 (40.27)     2:08.78 (52.78)     2:44.01 (35.23)
 17 Brown, Kieran J     13 LIAC-MR              2:45.04    2:44.78        
                  38.03     1:18.42 (40.39)     2:10.92 (52.50)     2:44.78 (33.86)
 18 Banfi, Justin       14 Sachem-MR            2:51.45    2:45.08        
                  37.81     1:17.82 (40.01)     2:07.56 (49.74)     2:45.08 (37.52)
 19 Miocic, Luka        14 LIAC-MR              2:52.64    2:45.86        
                  37.68     1:19.96 (42.28)     2:10.04 (50.08)     2:45.86 (35.82)
 20 McCullough, Dorean  14 LIAC-MR              2:46.39    2:46.64        
                  37.93     1:22.11 (44.18)     2:09.99 (47.88)     2:46.64 (36.65)
 21 Pierce, Zhenya R    13 CSC-MR               2:42.88    2:47.75        
                  38.03     1:18.83 (40.80)     2:13.07 (54.24)     2:47.75 (34.68)
 22 Zabatta, Matthew J  13 FA-MR                2:51.51    2:48.23        
                  38.89     1:24.14 (45.25)     2:13.99 (49.85)     2:48.23 (34.24)
 23 Zabatta, Andrew J   13 FA-MR                2:50.92    2:48.32        
                  42.58     1:24.70 (42.12)     2:11.15 (46.45)     2:48.32 (37.17)
 24 Novella, Matthew R  13 LIAC-MR              2:51.53    2:49.41        
                  35.94     1:21.20 (45.26)     2:12.33 (51.13)     2:49.41 (37.08)
 25 Metzger, Nicholas   13 Sachem-MR            2:47.58    2:52.89        
                  40.12     1:23.16 (43.04)     2:13.79 (50.63)     2:52.89 (39.10)
 26 Sun, Charles        13 Three Village-MR     3:00.82    2:54.16        
                  41.32     1:26.62 (45.30)     2:15.86 (49.24)     2:54.16 (38.30)
 27 Betterbed, Donald   13 Three Village-MR     3:03.09    2:55.50        
                  42.79     1:25.11 (42.32)     2:16.35 (51.24)     2:55.50 (39.15)
 28 Claps, Danny        13 HAA-MR               2:55.40    2:57.00        
                  38.78     1:24.34 (45.56)     2:19.60 (55.26)     2:57.00 (37.40)
 29 McNamara, William   13 BBSC-MR              2:54.40    2:57.91        
                  44.17     1:26.73 (42.56)     2:19.38 (52.65)     2:57.91 (38.53)
 30 Messina, Frank      13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:02.66        
                  45.86     1:35.06 (49.20)     2:26.68 (51.62)     3:02.66 (35.98)
 -- Simao, Michael E    14 LBA-MR               2:53.06         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  36.22     1:20.85 (44.63)     2:17.60 (56.75)          DQ (36.36)
Non-Award Division  
  1 McNicholas, Eamonn  14 BBSC-MR              2:39.69    2:26.83        
                  31.55     1:08.39 (36.84)     1:53.15 (44.76)     2:26.83 (33.68)
  2 Tucker, Chandler J  13 BBSC-MR              2:36.06    2:32.60        
                  35.73     1:16.80 (41.07)     1:58.41 (41.61)     2:32.60 (34.19)
 -- Hunter, Jack F      13 LBA-MR               2:47.39         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:45.99  ZQ
              4:45.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:09.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Klotsche, Brian P   14 LIAC-MR              5:15.89    5:10.89         20  
                  31.34     1:08.83 (37.49)     1:48.51 (39.68)     2:27.17 (38.66)
        3:15.58 (48.41)     4:04.15 (48.57)     4:38.00 (33.85)     5:10.89 (32.89)
  2 Coyle, Steven L     14 BBSC-MR              5:20.57    5:22.56         17  
                  32.70     1:12.83 (40.13)     1:54.12 (41.29)     2:36.57 (42.45)
        3:22.17 (45.60)     4:08.67 (46.50)     4:45.66 (36.99)     5:22.56 (36.90)
  3 Oganesian, Mel      13 BBSC-MR              5:29.11    5:27.10         16  
                  36.49     1:19.07 (42.58)     2:02.08 (43.01)     2:44.53 (42.45)
        3:31.80 (47.27)     4:18.12 (46.32)     4:54.25 (36.13)     5:27.10 (32.85)
  4 Bances, AJ J        13 Three Village-MR     5:40.55    5:33.29         15  
                  37.85     1:24.80 (46.95)     2:05.92 (41.12)     2:46.73 (40.81)
        3:35.80 (49.07)     4:23.63 (47.83)     4:59.15 (35.52)     5:33.29 (34.14)
  5 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR              5:33.43    5:34.28         14  
                  36.14     1:16.79 (40.65)     2:00.84 (44.05)     2:43.58 (42.74)
        3:31.10 (47.52)     4:18.87 (47.77)     4:57.43 (38.56)     5:34.28 (36.85)
  6 Metzger, Nicholas   13 Sachem-MR            5:39.58    5:39.64         13  
                  37.73     1:21.67 (43.94)     2:06.35 (44.68)     2:48.71 (42.36)
        3:35.39 (46.68)     4:23.45 (48.06)     5:03.82 (40.37)     5:39.64 (35.82)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chun, Sean M        14 LIAC-MR              5:13.91    4:55.21        
                  30.80     1:08.43 (37.63)     1:46.21 (37.78)     2:23.30 (37.09)
        3:05.21 (41.91)     3:47.02 (41.81)     4:21.70 (34.68)     4:55.21 (33.51)
  2 Meringolo, Loudon   14 CSC-MR                    NT    4:58.84        
                  30.43     1:05.35 (34.92)     1:45.23 (39.88)     2:24.42 (39.19)
        3:07.48 (43.06)     3:52.48 (45.00)     4:26.25 (33.77)     4:58.84 (32.59)
  3 Greenfield, Ethan   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:11.84    5:02.25        
                  29.14     1:04.02 (34.88)     1:42.89 (38.87)     2:20.84 (37.95)
        3:06.29 (45.45)     3:53.51 (47.22)     4:28.14 (34.63)     5:02.25 (34.11)
  4 Cellamare, Daniel   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:28.18    5:06.15        
                  30.21     1:06.29 (36.08)   2:25.46 (1:19.17)     3:11.39 (45.93)
        3:57.22 (45.83)     4:33.08 (35.86)     5:06.33 (33.25)         5:06.15 ( )
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.49  ZQ
                25.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  25.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Cohen, Emanuel S    15 LIAC-MR                25.40      25.26         20  
  2 Nicola, Frank A     15 HAA-MR                 25.55      25.36         17  
  3 Porterfield, Travi  16 IA-MR                  26.90      25.96         16  
  4 Illuzzi, Nicholas   15 LIAC-MR                25.37      26.03         15  
  5 Metzger, Alexander  16 Sachem-MR              26.32      26.09         14  
  6 Hawkesworth, Camer  15 Sachem-MR              26.52      26.14         13  
  7 McGannon, Jared P   16 LIAC-MR                26.77      26.16         12  
  8 Antonucci, Luke S   15 IA-MR                  26.64      26.25         11  
  9 Prevosto, Salvator  15 IA-MR                  26.45      26.41          9  
 10 Comerford, Tyler    15 WISC-MR                29.50      26.42          7  
 11 Hansen, Jason M     16 CSC-MR                 25.97      26.55          6  
 12 Arbitto, Jonathan   16 CSC-MR                    NT      26.65          5  
 13 Schultz, Edward A   15 IA-MR                  26.85      26.71          4  
 14 Smith, Jeremy K     17 CSC-MR                 26.46      26.75          3  
 15 Biersach, Brett A   15 Sachem-MR              26.81      26.88          2  
 16 Szekeres, Denes     15 LIAC-MR                26.69      26.96          1  
 17 Hotaling, Jack      16 BBSC-MR                27.40      27.19        
 18 Correa, John P      16 FA-MR                  26.53      27.20        
 19 Michel, Brad J      17 Sachem-MR              26.47      27.22        
 20 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR                27.19      27.35        
 21 deBoer, Skylar A    16 Sachem-MR              28.10      27.99        
 22 Chung, Samuel M     15 LIAC-MR                28.46      28.51        
 23 Saggio, Christophe  15 Three Village-MR       27.55      28.53        
 24 Nestasia, Matt A    16 Sachem-MR              32.59      30.16        
 25 Wang, Christopher   15 LIAC-MR                30.00      30.34        
 26 Micozzi, Ryan T     15 Sachem-MR              29.48      31.02        
 27 Tom, Sam            16 Sachem-MR              35.27      31.91        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Martusciello, Gera  17 Sachem-MR              25.20      23.92 JO     
  2 Pinsky, Brett H     18 FA-MR                  25.65      24.87 JO     
  3 Rubino, Lillo J     16 CSC-MR                    NT      25.18 JO     
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  ZQ
                54.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  54.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Trnka, Nicholas M   17 WISC-MR                54.49      56.22         20  
                  26.81       56.22 (29.41)                                        
BRON - Division  
  1 Pizzurro, Nick J    17 CSC-MR                 54.83      54.74         20  
                  26.09       54.74 (28.65)                                        
  2 Macaluso, Thomas G  16 BBSC-MR                55.58      55.20         17  
                  26.72       55.20 (28.48)                                        
  3 Illuzzi, Nicholas   15 LIAC-MR                56.00      55.91         16  
                  26.82       55.91 (29.09)                                        
  4 Hawkesworth, Camer  15 Sachem-MR              59.06      56.29         15  
                  27.54       56.29 (28.75)                                        
  5 Hobbes, Matthew R   15 CSC-MR                 55.78      56.37         14  
                  27.28       56.37 (29.09)                                        
  6 Hansen, Jason M     16 CSC-MR                 55.27      56.42         13  
                  27.29       56.42 (29.13)                                        
  7 Nicola, Frank A     15 HAA-MR                 57.23      56.47         12  
                  26.35       56.47 (30.12)                                        
  8 Arbitto, Jonathan   16 CSC-MR                    NT      56.67         11  
                  27.31       56.67 (29.36)                                        
  9 Smith, Jeremy K     17 CSC-MR                 58.91      57.15          8  
                  27.51       57.15 (29.64)                                        
  9 Prevosto, Salvator  15 IA-MR                  59.52      57.15          8  
                  27.69       57.15 (29.46)                                        
 11 Metzger, Alexander  16 Sachem-MR              57.16      57.18          6  
                  27.72       57.18 (29.46)                                        
 12 Alliano, Douglas G  15 FA-MR                  56.69      57.38          5  
                  27.53       57.38 (29.85)                                        
 13 Antonucci, Luke S   15 IA-MR                  57.39      57.44          4  
                  27.92       57.44 (29.52)                                        
 14 Comerford, Tyler    15 WISC-MR              1:04.71      57.72          3  
                  27.86       57.72 (29.86)                                        
 15 McGannon, Jared P   16 LIAC-MR                57.51      57.95          2  
                  27.82       57.95 (30.13)                                        
 16 Porterfield, Travi  16 IA-MR                  55.63      57.98          1  
                  27.28       57.98 (30.70)                                        
 17 Schultz, Edward A   15 IA-MR                  58.65      58.37        
                  28.01       58.37 (30.36)                                        
 18 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR                58.53      58.39        
                  28.65       58.39 (29.74)                                        
 19 Szekeres, Denes     15 LIAC-MR                59.09      58.43        
                  28.57       58.43 (29.86)                                        
 20 Hoey, Shane F       16 LBA-MR                 58.14      59.26        
                  28.61       59.26 (30.65)                                        
 21 Hotaling, Jack      16 BBSC-MR              1:00.80      59.35        
                  29.04       59.35 (30.31)                                        
 22 Moriarty, Edwin J   15 LBA-MR                 58.47      59.53        
                  28.63       59.53 (30.90)                                        
 23 Correa, John P      16 FA-MR                1:01.60    1:00.22        
                  28.74     1:00.22 (31.48)                                        
 24 McAleer, Ryan M     15 FA-MR                1:00.39    1:00.31        
                  28.79     1:00.31 (31.52)                                        
 25 deBoer, Skylar A    16 Sachem-MR              59.30    1:00.91        
                  28.95     1:00.91 (31.96)                                        
 26 Stoller, Jared C    16 CSC-MR                 58.16    1:01.27        
                  28.78     1:01.27 (32.49)                                        
 27 Hoey, Aidan F       16 LBA-MR               1:00.19    1:01.28        
                  29.29     1:01.28 (31.99)                                        
 28 Biersach, Brett A   15 Sachem-MR            1:00.03    1:02.62        
                  29.53     1:02.62 (33.09)                                        
 29 Chung, Samuel M     15 LIAC-MR              1:01.20    1:02.92        
                  29.96     1:02.92 (32.96)                                        
 30 Berdolt, Jack       16 CSC-MR               1:00.07    1:03.40        
                  30.01     1:03.40 (33.39)                                        
 31 Greene, Brian P     17 FA-MR                1:03.35    1:03.42        
                  30.84     1:03.42 (32.58)                                        
 32 Micozzi, Ryan T     15 Sachem-MR            1:04.41    1:06.50        
                  31.10     1:06.50 (35.40)                                        
 33 Nestasia, Matt A    16 Sachem-MR            1:23.29    1:09.42        
                  32.94     1:09.42 (36.48)                                        
 34 Tom, Sam            16 Sachem-MR            1:25.68    1:17.08        
                  36.04     1:17.08 (41.04)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Carney, Colin       16 WISC-MR                55.88      53.26 JO     
                  25.26       53.26 (28.00)                                        
  2 Pinsky, Brett H     18 FA-MR                  54.54      53.49 JO     
                  25.51       53.49 (27.98)                                        
  3 Martusciello, Gera  17 Sachem-MR              54.50      53.66 JO     
                  25.56       53.66 (28.10)                                        
  4 Rastegar, Andre T   16 Three Village-MR       56.37      54.38 JO     
                  26.36       54.38 (28.02)                                        
  5 Rubino, Lillo J     16 CSC-MR                    NT      54.44 JO     
                  26.42       54.44 (28.02)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:53.49  ZQ
              1:57.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:57.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 McDougall, Robert   16 CSC-MR               2:02.55    1:58.14         20  
                  27.37       57.24 (29.87)     1:27.65 (30.41)     1:58.14 (30.49)
  2 Pinsky, Brett H     18 FA-MR                2:01.51    1:59.70         17  
                  27.28       57.25 (29.97)     1:28.38 (31.13)     1:59.70 (31.32)
  3 Rubino, Lillo J     16 CSC-MR                    NT    2:01.21         16  
                  27.59       58.46 (30.87)     1:30.88 (32.42)     2:01.21 (30.33)
  4 Macaluso, Thomas G  16 BBSC-MR              2:02.30    2:01.39         15  
                  27.26       57.23 (29.97)     1:29.09 (31.86)     2:01.39 (32.30)
  5 Rastegar, Andre T   16 Three Village-MR     2:04.12    2:01.40         14  
                  27.69       59.78 (32.09)     1:31.33 (31.55)     2:01.40 (30.07)
  6 Hawkesworth, Camer  15 Sachem-MR            2:06.26    2:02.00         13  
                  28.41       59.59 (31.18)     1:30.80 (31.21)     2:02.00 (31.20)
  7 Antonucci, Luke S   15 IA-MR                2:04.94    2:02.23         12  
                  27.50       58.53 (31.03)     1:30.52 (31.99)     2:02.23 (31.71)
  8 Prevosto, Salvator  15 IA-MR                2:08.25    2:03.49         11  
                  28.01       59.41 (31.40)     1:31.87 (32.46)     2:03.49 (31.62)
  9 Illuzzi, Nicholas   15 LIAC-MR              2:01.98    2:03.70          9  
                  27.75       58.75 (31.00)     1:31.10 (32.35)     2:03.70 (32.60)
 10 Arbitto, Jonathan   16 CSC-MR                    NT    2:03.88          7  
                  29.20       59.39 (30.19)     1:31.83 (32.44)     2:03.88 (32.05)
 11 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              2:07.17    2:04.23          6  
                  28.57       59.68 (31.11)     1:32.06 (32.38)     2:04.23 (32.17)
 12 Hobbes, Matthew R   15 CSC-MR               2:03.24    2:05.19          5  
                  28.66     1:00.28 (31.62)     1:33.17 (32.89)     2:05.19 (32.02)
 13 Hoey, Shane F       16 LBA-MR               2:10.46    2:05.47          4  
                  28.37     1:00.16 (31.79)     1:32.38 (32.22)     2:05.47 (33.09)
 14 McGannon, Jared P   16 LIAC-MR              2:08.82    2:05.58          3  
                  28.89     1:00.28 (31.39)     1:32.90 (32.62)     2:05.58 (32.68)
 15 Metzger, Alexander  16 Sachem-MR            2:06.88    2:05.79          2  
                  28.83     1:01.43 (32.60)     1:34.08 (32.65)     2:05.79 (31.71)
 16 deBoer, Skylar A    16 Sachem-MR            2:12.92    2:07.04          1  
                  29.61     1:02.77 (33.16)     1:34.95 (32.18)     2:07.04 (32.09)
 17 Hwang, Gavin        16 LIAC-MR              2:01.94    2:07.48        
                  27.62       59.36 (31.74)     1:33.12 (33.76)     2:07.48 (34.36)
 18 Szekeres, Denes     15 LIAC-MR              2:08.96    2:08.78        
                  28.40     1:01.53 (33.13)     1:35.70 (34.17)     2:08.78 (33.08)
 19 Nicola, Frank A     15 HAA-MR               2:14.86    2:08.89        
                  28.61     1:01.39 (32.78)     1:35.72 (34.33)     2:08.89 (33.17)
 20 Moriarty, Edwin J   15 LBA-MR               2:06.09    2:09.02        
                  29.16     1:02.34 (33.18)     1:36.10 (33.76)     2:09.02 (32.92)
 21 Hoey, Aidan F       16 LBA-MR               2:12.81    2:09.75        
                  29.34     1:01.78 (32.44)     1:35.49 (33.71)     2:09.75 (34.26)
 22 Porterfield, Travi  16 IA-MR                2:05.00    2:13.30        
                  28.95     1:02.75 (33.80)     1:38.18 (35.43)     2:13.30 (35.12)
 23 Chung, Samuel M     15 LIAC-MR              2:16.62    2:16.68        
                  30.88     1:05.64 (34.76)     1:41.20 (35.56)     2:16.68 (35.48)
 24 Biersach, Brett A   15 Sachem-MR            2:25.21    2:17.81        
                  29.47     1:02.73 (33.26)     1:39.67 (36.94)     2:17.81 (38.14)
 25 Micozzi, Ryan T     15 Sachem-MR            2:20.27    2:22.38        
                  31.01     1:06.20 (35.19)     1:43.63 (37.43)     2:22.38 (38.75)
 26 Tom, Sam            16 Sachem-MR            3:07.87    2:49.84        
                  37.37     1:19.59 (42.22)     2:05.88 (46.29)     2:49.84 (43.96)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Avila, Derek R      18 IA-MR                2:00.22    1:55.31 JO     
                  26.31       55.78 (29.47)     1:25.87 (30.09)     1:55.31 (29.44)
  2 Martusciello, Gera  17 Sachem-MR            1:58.73    1:57.83 JO     
                  25.53       55.37 (29.84)     1:26.89 (31.52)     1:57.83 (30.94)
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:09.99  ZQ
              5:17.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:17.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Antonucci, Luke S   15 IA-MR                5:26.10    5:26.97         20  
                  28.53     1:00.10 (31.57)     1:32.80 (32.70)     2:06.46 (33.66)
        2:39.82 (33.36)     3:13.74 (33.92)     3:47.68 (33.94)     4:21.06 (33.38)
        4:54.77 (33.71)     5:26.97 (32.20)                                        
  2 Pizzurro, Nick J    17 CSC-MR               5:48.95    5:27.12         17  
                  27.49       58.84 (31.35)     1:30.91 (32.07)     2:03.87 (32.96)
        2:37.15 (33.28)     3:10.96 (33.81)     3:45.96 (35.00)     4:20.23 (34.27)
        4:54.16 (33.93)     5:27.12 (32.96)                                        
  3 Szekeres, Denes     15 LIAC-MR              5:35.59    5:28.31         16  
                  28.90     1:00.28 (31.38)     1:33.38 (33.10)     2:07.37 (33.99)
        2:41.52 (34.15)     3:14.85 (33.33)     3:48.82 (33.97)     4:23.14 (34.32)
        4:56.33 (33.19)     5:28.31 (31.98)                                        
  4 Martusciello, Gera  17 Sachem-MR            5:20.02    5:32.16         15  
                  26.82       57.35 (30.53)     1:29.90 (32.55)     2:03.92 (34.02)
        2:38.44 (34.52)     3:13.49 (35.05)     3:49.03 (35.54)     4:24.73 (35.70)
        4:59.95 (35.22)     5:32.16 (32.21)                                        
  5 Arbitto, Jonathan   16 CSC-MR                    NT    5:35.96         14  
                  28.71     1:01.37 (32.66)     1:36.05 (34.68)     2:10.83 (34.78)
        2:45.89 (35.06)     3:21.71 (35.82)     3:57.21 (35.50)     4:31.54 (34.33)
        5:04.85 (33.31)     5:35.96 (31.11)                                        
  6 McGannon, Jared P   16 LIAC-MR              5:35.57    5:41.04         13  
                  29.59     1:02.37 (32.78)     1:36.70 (34.33)     2:11.27 (34.57)
        2:46.21 (34.94)     3:21.31 (35.10)     3:56.47 (35.16)     4:31.99 (35.52)
        5:06.99 (35.00)     5:41.04 (34.05)                                        
  7 Moriarty, Edwin J   15 LBA-MR               5:36.78    5:41.86         12  
                  30.31     1:04.47 (34.16)     1:39.85 (35.38)     2:15.78 (35.93)
        2:50.04 (34.26)     3:24.71 (34.67)     3:59.57 (34.86)     4:34.37 (34.80)
        5:08.82 (34.45)     5:41.86 (33.04)                                        
  8 deBoer, Skylar A    16 Sachem-MR            5:44.15    5:45.26         11  
                  29.37     1:03.13 (33.76)     1:38.34 (35.21)     2:14.12 (35.78)
        2:49.26 (35.14)     3:24.55 (35.29)     4:00.31 (35.76)     4:36.10 (35.79)
        5:11.46 (35.36)     5:45.26 (33.80)                                        
  9 Rubino, Lillo J     16 CSC-MR                    NT    5:46.78          9  
                  30.27     1:03.44 (33.17)     1:38.16 (34.72)     2:13.89 (35.73)
        2:50.27 (36.38)     3:25.98 (35.71)     4:01.61 (35.63)     4:38.11 (36.50)
        5:13.51 (35.40)     5:46.78 (33.27)                                        
 10 Nicola, Frank A     15 HAA-MR               6:08.77    6:01.39          7  
                  29.93     1:03.62 (33.69)     1:39.13 (35.51)     2:16.24 (37.11)
        2:53.88 (37.64)     3:32.08 (38.20)     4:11.15 (39.07)     4:49.46 (38.31)
        5:27.06 (37.60)     6:01.39 (34.33)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Avila, Derek R      18 IA-MR                5:23.04    5:10.79 JO     
                  26.06       55.71 (29.65)     1:26.85 (31.14)     1:58.59 (31.74)
        2:30.82 (32.23)     3:02.97 (32.15)     3:35.18 (32.21)     4:07.95 (32.77)
        4:40.69 (32.74)     5:10.79 (30.10)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.49  ZQ
              1:03.89  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Hawkesworth, Camer  15 Sachem-MR            1:06.88    1:04.34         20  
                  31.32     1:04.34 (33.02)                                        
  2 Prevosto, Salvator  15 IA-MR                1:10.70    1:04.77         17  
                  31.67     1:04.77 (33.10)                                        
  3 Antonucci, Luke S   15 IA-MR                1:06.38    1:06.39         16  
                  32.36     1:06.39 (34.03)                                        
  4 Cohen, Emanuel S    15 LIAC-MR              1:05.70    1:06.50         15  
                  32.31     1:06.50 (34.19)                                        
  5 Comerford, Tyler    15 WISC-MR              1:12.95    1:06.60         14  
                  32.63     1:06.60 (33.97)                                        
  6 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              1:06.76    1:06.95         13  
                  33.45     1:06.95 (33.50)                                        
  7 Porterfield, Travi  16 IA-MR                1:06.85    1:07.17         12  
                  32.24     1:07.17 (34.93)                                        
  8 Hwang, Gavin        16 LIAC-MR              1:08.45    1:08.12         11  
                  33.57     1:08.12 (34.55)                                        
  9 Alliano, Douglas G  15 FA-MR                1:08.02    1:08.36          9  
                  33.07     1:08.36 (35.29)                                        
 10 Illuzzi, Nicholas   15 LIAC-MR              1:07.90    1:08.60          7  
                  33.12     1:08.60 (35.48)                                        
 11 Correa, John P      16 FA-MR                1:11.11    1:08.78          6  
 12 Hansen, Jason M     16 CSC-MR               1:09.82    1:09.10          5  
                  33.57     1:09.10 (35.53)                                        
 13 Szekeres, Denes     15 LIAC-MR              1:09.01    1:09.19          4  
                  34.17     1:09.19 (35.02)                                        
 14 deBoer, Skylar A    16 Sachem-MR            1:10.55    1:10.49          3  
                  34.48     1:10.49 (36.01)                                        
 15 Nicola, Frank A     15 HAA-MR               1:13.29    1:10.68          2  
                  34.01     1:10.68 (36.67)                                        
 16 McGannon, Jared P   16 LIAC-MR              1:11.25    1:10.76          1  
                  34.62     1:10.76 (36.14)                                        
 17 Michel, Brad J      17 Sachem-MR            1:07.36    1:10.95        
                  34.16     1:10.95 (36.79)                                        
 18 Hotaling, Jack      16 BBSC-MR              1:12.70    1:11.25        
                  34.63     1:11.25 (36.62)                                        
 19 Chung, Samuel M     15 LIAC-MR              1:11.52    1:12.42        
                  35.78     1:12.42 (36.64)                                        
 20 Micozzi, Ryan T     15 Sachem-MR            1:12.64    1:12.80        
                  34.62     1:12.80 (38.18)                                        
 21 Biersach, Brett A   15 Sachem-MR            1:11.72    1:15.80        
                  36.93     1:15.80 (38.87)                                        
 22 Saggio, Christophe  15 Three Village-MR     1:14.52    1:16.58        
                  36.96     1:16.58 (39.62)                                        
 23 Wang, Christopher   15 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:19.68        
 24 Tom, Sam            16 Sachem-MR            1:36.69    1:24.87        
                  41.99     1:24.87 (42.88)                                        
 -- Nestasia, Matt A    16 Sachem-MR            1:40.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
Non-Award Division  
  1 Carney, Colin       16 WISC-MR              1:05.06    1:02.03 JO     
                  30.20     1:02.03 (31.83)                                        
  2 Martusciello, Gera  17 Sachem-MR            1:04.81    1:02.79 JO     
                  30.62     1:02.79 (32.17)                                        
  3 Rubino, Lillo J     16 CSC-MR                    NT    1:03.46 JO     
                  31.58     1:03.46 (31.88)                                        
  4 Metzger, Alexander  16 Sachem-MR            1:04.69    1:03.47 JO     
                  31.13     1:03.47 (32.34)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:16.89  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Hawkesworth, Camer  15 Sachem-MR            2:23.39    2:18.49         20  
                  33.50     1:08.74 (35.24)     1:44.52 (35.78)     2:18.49 (33.97)
  2 McDougall, Robert   16 CSC-MR               2:24.82    2:19.89         17  
                                1:07.87 ( )     1:44.26 (36.39)     2:19.89 (35.63)
  3 Macaluso, Thomas G  16 BBSC-MR              2:22.79    2:20.13         16  
                  33.02     1:08.72 (35.70)     1:45.29 (36.57)     2:20.13 (34.84)
  4 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              2:20.64    2:20.39         15  
                  33.40     1:08.66 (35.26)     1:44.80 (36.14)     2:20.39 (35.59)
  5 Moriarty, Edwin J   15 LBA-MR               2:25.97    2:22.79         14  
                  34.67     1:11.29 (36.62)     1:47.79 (36.50)     2:22.79 (35.00)
  6 Hoey, Shane F       16 LBA-MR               2:23.61    2:23.39         13  
                  34.24     1:09.95 (35.71)     1:46.38 (36.43)     2:23.39 (37.01)
  7 Szekeres, Denes     15 LIAC-MR              2:31.49    2:25.05         12  
                  35.29     1:12.47 (37.18)     1:49.67 (37.20)     2:25.05 (35.38)
  8 Hoey, Aidan F       16 LBA-MR               2:25.13    2:25.24         11  
                  33.14     1:08.87 (35.73)     1:46.58 (37.71)     2:25.24 (38.66)
  9 Hwang, Gavin        16 LIAC-MR              2:27.18    2:26.36          9  
                  33.99     1:10.35 (36.36)     1:48.54 (38.19)     2:26.36 (37.82)
 10 Illuzzi, Nicholas   15 LIAC-MR              2:30.20    2:27.25          7  
                  34.44     1:11.46 (37.02)     1:49.90 (38.44)     2:27.25 (37.35)
 11 Hotaling, Jack      16 BBSC-MR              2:35.42    2:33.02          6  
                  36.65     1:15.13 (38.48)     1:54.48 (39.35)     2:33.02 (38.54)
 12 McGannon, Jared P   16 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:33.65          5  
                  37.05     1:16.22 (39.17)     1:56.01 (39.79)     2:33.65 (37.64)
 13 deBoer, Skylar A    16 Sachem-MR            2:29.94    2:35.17          4  
                  36.80     1:15.23 (38.43)     1:54.94 (39.71)     2:35.17 (40.23)
 14 Chung, Samuel M     15 LIAC-MR              2:48.97    2:36.43          3  
                  36.55     1:15.74 (39.19)     1:56.11 (40.37)     2:36.43 (40.32)
 15 Nicola, Frank A     15 HAA-MR               2:41.86    2:43.94          2  
                  38.52     1:19.69 (41.17)     2:03.20 (43.51)     2:43.94 (40.74)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Martusciello, Gera  17 Sachem-MR            2:18.88    2:15.96 JO     
                  31.67     1:05.98 (34.31)     1:41.46 (35.48)     2:15.96 (34.50)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:10.89  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Hawkesworth, Camer  15 Sachem-MR            1:16.08    1:11.69         18.5
                  33.54     1:11.69 (38.15)                                        
  1 Avila, Derek R      18 IA-MR                1:14.18    1:11.69         18.5
                  33.61     1:11.69 (38.08)                                        
  3 Prevosto, Salvator  15 IA-MR                1:17.26    1:11.78         16  
                  34.50     1:11.78 (37.28)                                        
  4 Alliano, Douglas G  15 FA-MR                1:13.67    1:12.18         15  
                  33.63     1:12.18 (38.55)                                        
  5 Rastegar, Andre T   16 Three Village-MR     1:17.80    1:15.00         14  
                  35.39     1:15.00 (39.61)                                        
  6 Berdolt, Jack       16 CSC-MR               1:15.90    1:15.05         13  
                  34.83     1:15.05 (40.22)                                        
  7 Hoey, Shane F       16 LBA-MR               1:17.90    1:16.24         12  
                  36.54     1:16.24 (39.70)                                        
  8 Metzger, Alexander  16 Sachem-MR            1:16.76    1:16.76         11  
                  37.12     1:16.76 (39.64)                                        
  9 Hobbes, Matthew R   15 CSC-MR               1:14.73    1:17.35          9  
                  36.46     1:17.35 (40.89)                                        
 10 Stoller, Jared C    16 CSC-MR               1:15.09    1:17.56          7  
                  35.95     1:17.56 (41.61)                                        
 11 Antonucci, Luke S   15 IA-MR                1:17.23    1:17.63          6  
                  36.25     1:17.63 (41.38)                                        
 12 Hotaling, Jack      16 BBSC-MR              1:17.68    1:17.66          5  
                  37.65     1:17.66 (40.01)                                        
 13 Biersach, Brett A   15 Sachem-MR            1:15.15    1:17.73          3.5
                  36.56     1:17.73 (41.17)                                        
 13 Chung, Samuel M     15 LIAC-MR              1:17.80    1:17.73          3.5
                  36.43     1:17.73 (41.30)                                        
 15 Hoey, Aidan F       16 LBA-MR               1:17.40    1:18.15          2  
                  36.79     1:18.15 (41.36)                                        
 16 Correa, John P      16 FA-MR                1:22.17    1:18.62          1  
                  37.00     1:18.62 (41.62)                                        
 17 Porterfield, Travi  16 IA-MR                1:15.06    1:19.02        
                  37.26     1:19.02 (41.76)                                        
 18 Moriarty, Edwin J   15 LBA-MR               1:21.28    1:19.13        
                  37.49     1:19.13 (41.64)                                        
 19 McGannon, Jared P   16 LIAC-MR              1:21.26    1:21.32        
                  39.41     1:21.32 (41.91)                                        
 20 Greene, Brian P     17 FA-MR                1:23.81    1:21.88        
                  38.53     1:21.88 (43.35)                                        
 21 Hansen, Jason M     16 CSC-MR                    NT    1:22.05        
                  38.36     1:22.05 (43.69)                                        
 22 Arbitto, Jonathan   16 CSC-MR                    NT    1:26.77        
                  40.83     1:26.77 (45.94)                                        
 23 Rubino, Lillo J     16 CSC-MR                    NT    1:27.70        
                  41.70     1:27.70 (46.00)                                        
 24 Micozzi, Ryan T     15 Sachem-MR            1:28.45    1:30.33        
                  41.50     1:30.33 (48.83)                                        
 25 Tom, Sam            16 Sachem-MR            1:43.06    1:34.30        
                  45.05     1:34.30 (49.25)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Schultz, Edward A   15 IA-MR                1:15.06    1:09.84 JO     
                  32.34     1:09.84 (37.50)                                        
  2 Pizzurro, Nick J    17 CSC-MR               1:15.06    1:10.10 JO     
                  32.70     1:10.10 (37.40)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  ZQ
              2:36.79  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Hawkesworth, Camer  15 Sachem-MR            2:54.25    2:38.67         20  
                  33.86     1:14.06 (40.20)     1:56.83 (42.77)     2:38.67 (41.84)
  2 Michel, Brad J      17 Sachem-MR            2:40.22    2:44.92         17  
                  36.53     1:18.33 (41.80)     2:01.40 (43.07)     2:44.92 (43.52)
  3 Metzger, Alexander  16 Sachem-MR            2:48.48    2:46.28         16  
                  36.35     1:19.61 (43.26)     2:04.03 (44.42)     2:46.28 (42.25)
  4 Hotaling, Jack      16 BBSC-MR              2:53.96    2:46.88         15  
                  37.56     1:20.25 (42.69)     2:03.66 (43.41)     2:46.88 (43.22)
  5 Chung, Samuel M     15 LIAC-MR              2:49.36    2:47.44         14  
                  36.98     1:19.37 (42.39)     2:03.59 (44.22)     2:47.44 (43.85)
Non-Award Division  
  1 McDougall, Robert   16 CSC-MR               2:40.20    2:32.76 JO     
                  32.16     1:10.50 (38.34)     1:52.37 (41.87)     2:32.76 (40.39)
  2 Prevosto, Salvator  15 IA-MR                2:43.00    2:33.39 JO     
                  33.10     1:12.27 (39.17)     1:52.92 (40.65)     2:33.39 (40.47)
  3 Michel, Jeff R      15 Sachem-MR            2:37.92    2:35.37 JO     
                  34.05     1:14.04 (39.99)     1:55.26 (41.22)     2:35.37 (40.11)
 -- Schultz, Edward A   15 IA-MR                2:48.97         DQ        
      Kick before pull during cycle
                  33.40     1:13.53 (40.13)     1:55.50 (41.97)          DQ (40.29)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
              1:02.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              1:03.34    1:02.77         20  
                  30.06     1:02.77 (32.71)                                        
  2 Stoller, Jared C    16 CSC-MR               1:03.50    1:03.20         17  
                  28.95     1:03.20 (34.25)                                        
  3 Martusciello, Gera  17 Sachem-MR            1:03.58    1:03.41         16  
                  28.20     1:03.41 (35.21)                                        
  4 Smith, Jeremy K     17 CSC-MR               1:09.29    1:03.64         15  
                  30.31     1:03.64 (33.33)                                        
  5 Hansen, Jason M     16 CSC-MR               1:06.28    1:04.96         14  
                  30.04     1:04.96 (34.92)                                        
  6 Alliano, Douglas G  15 FA-MR                1:07.35    1:05.30         13  
                  29.87     1:05.30 (35.43)                                        
  7 deBoer, Skylar A    16 Sachem-MR            1:05.41    1:05.92         12  
                  30.63     1:05.92 (35.29)                                        
  8 Pizzurro, Nick J    17 CSC-MR               1:03.12    1:06.29         11  
                  29.84     1:06.29 (36.45)                                        
  9 Hobbes, Matthew R   15 CSC-MR               1:04.97    1:06.75          9  
                  29.98     1:06.75 (36.77)                                        
 10 Correa, John P      16 FA-MR                1:05.36    1:07.27          7  
                  29.74     1:07.27 (37.53)                                        
 11 Illuzzi, Nicholas   15 LIAC-MR              1:09.19    1:07.44          6  
                  31.31     1:07.44 (36.13)                                        
 12 Szekeres, Denes     15 LIAC-MR              1:10.44    1:08.54          5  
                  31.97     1:08.54 (36.57)                                        
 13 Hwang, Gavin        16 LIAC-MR              1:03.92    1:08.77          4  
                  31.11     1:08.77 (37.66)                                        
 14 Macaluso, Thomas G  16 BBSC-MR              1:14.89    1:09.65          3  
                  30.90     1:09.65 (38.75)                                        
 15 Greene, Brian P     17 FA-MR                1:14.59    1:11.94          2  
                  33.66     1:11.94 (38.28)                                        
 16 Nicola, Frank A     15 HAA-MR               1:11.11    1:12.06          1  
                  31.90     1:12.06 (40.16)                                        
 17 Biersach, Brett A   15 Sachem-MR            1:14.43    1:16.78        
                  32.87     1:16.78 (43.91)                                        
 18 McAleer, Ryan M     15 FA-MR                1:09.14    1:17.41        
                  32.49     1:17.41 (44.92)                                        
 19 Hotaling, Jack      16 BBSC-MR              1:17.32    1:21.42        
                  36.40     1:21.42 (45.02)                                        
 20 Micozzi, Ryan T     15 Sachem-MR            1:18.74    1:24.87        
                  37.54     1:24.87 (47.33)                                        
 -- Tom, Sam            16 Sachem-MR            1:57.80         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  47.66        DQ (1:00.28)                                        
 -- Carney, Colin       16 WISC-MR              1:04.08         DQ        
      False start
                  28.59          DQ (34.68)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Avila, Derek R      18 IA-MR                1:04.63    1:00.14 JO     
                  27.45     1:00.14 (32.69)                                        
  2 Pinsky, Brett H     18 FA-MR                1:04.29    1:01.46 JO     
                  28.26     1:01.46 (33.20)                                        
 -- Trnka, Nicholas M   17 WISC-MR              1:06.33         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.49  ZQ
              2:24.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Michel, Brad J      17 Sachem-MR            2:26.34    2:25.11         20  
  2 Hawkesworth, Camer  15 Sachem-MR            2:29.74    2:27.40         17  
                  29.95     1:05.06 (35.11)     1:44.78 (39.72)     2:27.40 (42.62)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  ZQ
              2:27.79  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Alliano, Douglas G  15 FA-MR                2:21.65    2:20.73 JO      20  
                  29.67     1:04.75 (35.08)     1:47.69 (42.94)     2:20.73 (33.04)
BRON - Division  
  1 Schultz, Edward A   15 IA-MR                2:37.35    2:28.54         20  
                  31.73     1:12.74 (41.01)     1:54.48 (41.74)     2:28.54 (34.06)
  2 Hotaling, Jack      16 BBSC-MR              2:34.60    2:31.32         17  
                  34.96     1:12.93 (37.97)     1:57.75 (44.82)     2:31.32 (33.57)
  3 Correa, John P      16 FA-MR                2:35.30    2:31.35         16  
                  29.72     1:08.59 (38.87)     1:55.62 (47.03)     2:31.35 (35.73)
  4 McGannon, Jared P   16 LIAC-MR              2:33.21    2:32.00         15  
                  33.53     1:11.98 (38.45)     1:59.22 (47.24)     2:32.00 (32.78)
  5 Arbitto, Jonathan   16 CSC-MR                    NT    2:32.79         14  
                  32.35     1:12.40 (40.05)     1:59.22 (46.82)     2:32.79 (33.57)
  6 Chung, Samuel M     15 LIAC-MR              2:34.35    2:34.38         13  
                  35.12     1:14.80 (39.68)     1:59.88 (45.08)     2:34.38 (34.50)
  7 Biersach, Brett A   15 Sachem-MR            2:30.10    2:34.55         12  
                  31.64     1:11.46 (39.82)     1:57.63 (46.17)     2:34.55 (36.92)
  8 Smith, Jeremy K     17 CSC-MR                    NT    2:37.26         11  
                  32.99     1:11.45 (38.46)     2:00.97 (49.52)     2:37.26 (36.29)
  9 Tom, Sam            16 Sachem-MR            3:28.67    2:56.90          9  
                  41.09     1:25.60 (44.51)     2:17.42 (51.82)     2:56.90 (39.48)
 10 Wang, Christopher   15 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:01.70          7  
                  34.85     1:17.33 (42.48)   2:19.89 (1:02.56)     3:01.70 (41.81)
 -- Saggio, Christophe  15 Three Village-MR     2:39.21         DQ        
                  35.20     1:15.77 (40.57)     2:03.85 (48.08)          DQ (34.16)
 -- deBoer, Skylar A    16 Sachem-MR            2:31.61         DQ        
                  30.25     1:08.95 (38.70)     1:59.69 (50.74)          DQ (33.61)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Martusciello, Gera  17 Sachem-MR            2:27.85    2:16.02 JO     
                  27.89     1:00.72 (32.83)     1:44.13 (43.41)     2:16.02 (31.89)
  2 Szekeres, Denes     15 LIAC-MR              2:28.21    2:21.94 JO     
                  30.31     1:07.17 (36.86)     1:50.12 (42.95)     2:21.94 (31.82)
  3 Rubino, Lillo J     16 CSC-MR                    NT    2:23.89 JO     
                  31.34     1:06.64 (35.30)     1:52.02 (45.38)     2:23.89 (31.87)
  4 Hansen, Jason M     16 CSC-MR               2:28.21    2:24.59 JO     
                  29.62     1:07.20 (37.58)     1:53.42 (46.22)     2:24.59 (31.17)
  5 Hwang, Gavin        16 LIAC-MR              2:28.81    2:25.64 JO     
                  29.36     1:05.69 (36.33)     1:55.70 (50.01)     2:25.64 (29.94)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:41.99  ZQ
              4:45.89  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  4:45.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Michel, Jeff R      15 Sachem-MR            4:55.26    4:47.06         20  
                  29.90     1:05.90 (36.00)     1:42.86 (36.96)     2:19.06 (36.20)
        2:59.81 (40.75)     3:42.92 (43.11)     4:16.17 (33.25)     4:47.06 (30.89)
  2 Hawkesworth, Camer  15 Sachem-MR            5:08.59    4:58.76         17  
                  29.55     1:04.86 (35.31)     1:44.97 (40.11)     2:24.23 (39.26)
        3:06.94 (42.71)     3:51.52 (44.58)     4:26.00 (34.48)     4:58.76 (32.76)
  3 Michel, Brad J      17 Sachem-MR            5:13.06    5:08.22         16  
                  29.76     1:05.00 (35.24)     1:47.78 (42.78)     2:28.62 (40.84)
        3:12.95 (44.33)     3:57.04 (44.09)     4:33.24 (36.20)     5:08.22 (34.98)
  4 Hotaling, Jack      16 BBSC-MR              5:22.91    5:19.59         15  
  5 Chung, Samuel M     15 LIAC-MR              5:26.25    5:22.35         14  
 -- Metzger, Alexander  16 Sachem-MR            4:58.68         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  30.28     1:04.46 (34.18)     1:41.01 (36.55)     2:16.05 (35.04)
        2:59.96 (43.91)     3:44.15 (44.19)     4:17.17 (33.02)          DQ (31.97)