Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/12/2014 05:47 PM
    2014 MR BGNW Marlins October Age Group Meet - 10/11/2014 to 10/12/2014     
                              Sanction #: 141004                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 27.89  10/13/2012 Carly Schwab, Rivertown Rays                 
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.13      28.38 ZQ     
  2 Arnold, Lauren R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.13      29.14 ZQ     
  3 Cornish, Kristin A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.08      29.16 ZQ     
  4 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.91      30.24 ZQ     
  5 Paez, Isabella S          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.25      30.95 ZQ     
  6 Tan, Marisol N             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.75      31.13 JO     
  7 Reyna, Salma              10 Middies-MR             34.50      31.62 JO     
  8 Yang, Julia Y             10 Middies-MR             36.13      32.43 SILV   
  9 Morris Exeter, Maya       10 Middies-MR             33.10      33.23 SILV   
 10 McIntyre, Savannah Y      10 SPAR-MR                37.32      33.64 SILV   
 11 Mejia, Stephani           10 Middies-MR             32.67      33.83 SILV   
 12 Ketron, Sara J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.72      34.06 SILV   
 13 Smith, Piper A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.91      34.53 SILV   
 14 Sun, Julia                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.71      34.76 SILV   
 15 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         10 SPAR-MR                37.23      34.88 SILV   
 16 Smith, Lexi K             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.68      35.38        
 17 Sonnenburg, Ella B         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.72      35.74        
 18 Ford, Mary                10 SPAR-MR                37.82      35.80        
 19 Zorgman, Sunell            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.87      35.82        
 20 Kahn, Sophia A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.50      35.98        
 21 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.94      36.22        
 22 Taylor, Jaelynn M          9 Middies-MR             37.88      36.29        
 23 McLaughlin, Faith B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.31      36.31        
 24 Rahni, Soraya E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.44      36.87        
 25 Pawliczak, Lily S         10 Un-Marlins-MR          32.27      36.95        
 26 Furniss, Corinne J         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.04      37.20        
 27 Arevalo, Karla A          10 SPAR-MR                37.88      37.37        
 28 Rivera, Brittany N        10 SPAR-MR                37.23      37.39        
 29 Pondok, Katie I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.24      37.49        
 30 Gomez, Ivonne              9 SPAR-MR                36.28      37.53        
 31 Vitti, Alexa A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.96      38.02        
 32 Fiorillo, Sabrina R       10 SPAR-MR                45.32      38.14        
 33 Convery, Sarah A           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.59      39.00        
 34 Cunha, Sofia               9 SPAR-MR                44.15      41.22        
 35 Porteus, Mckenzie J        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.32      41.41        
 36 Williams, Laura A          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      43.20        
 37 Reddy, Elisabeth A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.06      43.55        
 38 Chung, Tingting           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      47.07        
 39 Windrum, Emma C            9 SPAR-MR                59.23      48.78        
 40 Yang, Aimee R              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      48.90        
 -- Zhu, Emma                 10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.52         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:01.83  10/14/2012 Carly Schwab, Rivertown Rays               
                1:08.09  ZQ
                1:10.99  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Lauren R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.98    1:03.30 ZQ     
                  30.64     1:03.30 (32.66)                                        
  2 Cornish, Kristin A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.29    1:03.59 ZQ     
                  30.17     1:03.59 (33.42)                                        
  3 Johnston, Sabrina K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.66    1:03.64 ZQ     
                  30.54     1:03.64 (33.10)                                        
  4 Paez, Isabella S          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.41    1:10.03 JO     
                  32.80     1:10.03 (37.23)                                        
  5 Reyna, Salma              10 Middies-MR           1:15.17    1:10.47 JO     
                  33.74     1:10.47 (36.73)                                        
  6 Pawliczak, Lily S         10 Un-Marlins-MR        1:13.65    1:12.24 SILV   
                  35.51     1:12.24 (36.73)                                        
  7 Zhu, Emma                 10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.00    1:13.42 SILV   
                  35.46     1:13.42 (37.96)                                        
  8 Morris Exeter, Maya       10 Middies-MR           1:16.42    1:13.98 SILV   
                  35.23     1:13.98 (38.75)                                        
  9 Ketron, Sara J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.71    1:15.86 SILV   
                  35.26     1:15.86 (40.60)                                        
 10 Yang, Julia Y             10 Middies-MR           1:24.71    1:15.88 SILV   
                  34.62     1:15.88 (41.26)                                        
 11 Sun, Julia                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.70    1:17.60 SILV   
                  37.89     1:17.60 (39.71)                                        
 12 Smith, Piper A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.43    1:20.04        
                  37.53     1:20.04 (42.51)                                        
 13 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.77    1:21.32        
                  38.71     1:21.32 (42.61)                                        
 14 Kahn, Sophia A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.29    1:22.06        
                  38.36     1:22.06 (43.70)                                        
 15 Pondok, Katie I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.38    1:22.48        
                  38.55     1:22.48 (43.93)                                        
 16 Smith, Lexi K             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.48    1:22.57        
 17 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L   10 SPAR-MR              1:23.32    1:22.76        
                  36.84     1:22.76 (45.92)                                        
 18 McLaughlin, Faith B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.24    1:22.92        
                  37.75     1:22.92 (45.17)                                        
 19 Gomez, Ivonne              9 SPAR-MR              1:27.43    1:23.11        
                  36.96     1:23.11 (46.15)                                        
 20 Slive, Ellie R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.98    1:24.48        
                  37.93     1:24.48 (46.55)                                        
 21 Zorgman, Sunell            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.75    1:24.71        
                  39.48     1:24.71 (45.23)                                        
 22 Sonnenburg, Ella B         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.05    1:24.98        
                  38.68     1:24.98 (46.30)                                        
 23 Burke, Tierney R          10 Middies-MR                NT    1:25.91        
                  41.95     1:25.91 (43.96)                                        
 24 Taylor, Jaelynn M          9 Middies-MR           1:30.28    1:26.08        
                  39.77     1:26.08 (46.31)                                        
 25 Arevalo, Karla A          10 SPAR-MR              1:40.23    1:26.46        
                  38.82     1:26.46 (47.64)                                        
 26 Brahmadesam, Ritika C     10 SPAR-MR              1:21.23    1:26.93        
                  38.92     1:26.93 (48.01)                                        
 27 Vitti, Alexa A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.99    1:27.72        
                  41.92     1:27.72 (45.80)                                        
 28 Rahni, Soraya E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.77    1:28.07        
                  41.31     1:28.07 (46.76)                                        
 29 Chaudhary, Richa           9 Middies-MR           1:37.01    1:28.76        
                  40.87     1:28.76 (47.89)                                        
 30 Case, Maeve M             10 SPAR-MR              1:32.41    1:30.80        
                  41.54     1:30.80 (49.26)                                        
 31 Gerosa, Nicole C           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.24    1:31.00        
                  43.23     1:31.00 (47.77)                                        
 32 Convery, Sarah A           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.02    1:31.01        
                  42.43     1:31.01 (48.58)                                        
 33 Andrews, Olivia A         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.87    1:37.20        
                  44.47     1:37.20 (52.73)                                        
 34 Cole, Emily F              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.38    1:37.62        
                  47.68     1:37.62 (49.94)                                        
 35 DeGeorges, Katie R         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.40    1:39.89        
                  47.09     1:39.89 (52.80)                                        
 36 Reddy, Elisabeth A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.26    1:40.84        
                  46.66     1:40.84 (54.18)                                        
 37 Chen, Joyce W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.32    1:40.89        
                  48.31     1:40.89 (52.58)                                        
 38 Porteus, Mckenzie J        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.58    1:41.03        
                  45.79     1:41.03 (55.24)                                        
 39 Williams, Laura A          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:41.76        
                  48.57     1:41.76 (53.19)                                        
 40 Beicke, Jordan G           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.26    1:42.53        
                  46.36     1:42.53 (56.17)                                        
 41 Whelley, Maddy M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.95    1:49.38        
                  51.03     1:49.38 (58.35)                                        
 42 Chung, Tingting           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:52.72        
                  50.48   1:52.72 (1:02.24)                                        
 43 Yang, Aimee R              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:57.22        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:13.93    2/7/2010 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                  
                2:28.99  ZQ
                2:31.99  JO
                2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.42    2:15.91 ZQ     
                  30.83     1:05.47 (34.64)     1:41.26 (35.79)     2:15.91 (34.65)
  2 Cornish, Kristin A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.71    2:19.24 ZQ     
                  30.99     1:06.61 (35.62)     1:43.81 (37.20)     2:19.24 (35.43)
  3 Arnold, Lauren R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.39    2:19.79 ZQ     
                  31.93     1:07.95 (36.02)     1:44.62 (36.67)     2:19.79 (35.17)
  4 Johnston, Sabrina K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.15    2:23.58 ZQ     
                  32.88     1:10.15 (37.27)     1:48.06 (37.91)     2:23.58 (35.52)
  5 Reyna, Salma              10 Middies-MR           2:40.05    2:28.97 ZQ     
                  34.05     1:12.59 (38.54)     1:51.90 (39.31)     2:28.97 (37.07)
  6 Tan, Marisol N             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.14    2:29.13 JO     
                  33.51     1:11.14 (37.63)     1:51.20 (40.06)     2:29.13 (37.93)
  7 Pawliczak, Lily S         10 Un-Marlins-MR             NT    2:44.15 SILV   
                  37.57     1:19.38 (41.81)     2:02.96 (43.58)     2:44.15 (41.19)
  8 Zhu, Emma                 10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.85    2:50.12        
                  37.03     1:20.47 (43.44)     2:06.56 (46.09)     2:50.12 (43.56)
  9 Ketron, Sara J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.33    2:52.86        
                  36.46     1:20.70 (44.24)     2:08.13 (47.43)     2:52.86 (44.73)
 10 Smith, Piper A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.65    2:57.92        
                  38.72     1:24.21 (45.49)     2:11.70 (47.49)     2:57.92 (46.22)
 11 Sun, Julia                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.54    2:58.22        
                  39.35     1:26.39 (47.04)     2:15.55 (49.16)     2:58.22 (42.67)
 12 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.40    2:58.38        
                  40.45     1:25.97 (45.52)     2:13.84 (47.87)     2:58.38 (44.54)
 13 McLaughlin, Faith B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.67    3:02.08        
                  40.28     1:27.36 (47.08)     2:16.50 (49.14)     3:02.08 (45.58)
 14 Slive, Ellie R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:06.88        
                  38.40     1:26.68 (48.28)     2:17.41 (50.73)     3:06.88 (49.47)
 15 Convery, Sarah A           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:10.67        
                  42.54     1:32.50 (49.96)   3:10.67 (1:38.17)                    
 16 Furniss, Corinne J         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:11.33        
                  40.83     1:31.09 (50.26)     2:21.74 (50.65)     3:11.33 (49.59)
 17 Sonnenburg, Ella B         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:16.25    3:14.12        
                  41.34     1:31.77 (50.43)     2:24.81 (53.04)     3:14.12 (49.31)
 18 Gerosa, Nicole C           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:19.63        
                  44.63     1:38.96 (54.33)     2:31.35 (52.39)     3:19.63 (48.28)
 19 Kahn, Sophia A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:20.43        
 20 Porteus, Mckenzie J        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:31.30        
                  46.55     1:42.31 (55.76)   3:31.30 (1:48.99)                    
 -- Andrews, Olivia A         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:16.51         DQ        
      False start
                  44.36     1:39.52 (55.16)     2:35.42 (55.90)          DQ (52.92)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 32.04   1/19/2003 Kim Holden, BGNW Marlins                     
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.37      33.48 ZQ     
  2 Cornish, Kristin A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.00      35.19 ZQ     
  3 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.21      35.44 ZQ     
  4 Johnston, Sabrina K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.28      35.73 ZQ     
  5 Reyna, Salma              10 Middies-MR             39.77      36.71 JO     
  6 Zhu, Emma                 10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.08      37.34 JO     
  7 Paez, Isabella S          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.03      37.64 SILV   
  8 Tan, Marisol N             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.12      37.86 SILV   
  9 Pawliczak, Lily S         10 Un-Marlins-MR          39.91      38.72 SILV   
 10 Morris Exeter, Maya       10 Middies-MR             45.12      39.67 SILV   
 11 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.52      40.96 SILV   
 12 Kahn, Sophia A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.20      41.08 SILV   
 13 Yang, Julia Y             10 Middies-MR             46.03      41.56 SILV   
 14 Zorgman, Sunell            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.18      42.14 SILV   
 15 McLaughlin, Faith B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.06      42.36 SILV   
 16 Furniss, Corinne J         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.60      42.69 SILV   
 17 Slive, Ellie R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.97      42.73 SILV   
 18 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L   10 SPAR-MR                38.44      42.76 SILV   
 19 Smith, Piper A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.04      42.92        
 20 Taylor, Jaelynn M          9 Middies-MR             43.59      43.40        
 21 Gerosa, Nicole C           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.38      43.89        
 22 Gomez, Ivonne              9 SPAR-MR                43.16      44.33        
 23 Vitti, Alexa A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.82      44.92        
 24 Smith, Lexi K             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.74      45.48        
 25 Pondok, Katie I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.21      45.52        
 26 Sonnenburg, Ella B         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.11      45.67        
 27 Arevalo, Karla A          10 SPAR-MR                49.23      46.92        
 28 Andrews, Olivia A         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.68      47.24        
 29 Brahmadesam, Ritika C     10 SPAR-MR                50.18      47.75        
 30 Chaudhary, Richa           9 Middies-MR             53.67      48.43        
 31 Convery, Sarah A           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.07      48.69        
 32 Cole, Emily F              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.64      48.92        
 33 Chen, Joyce W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.22      49.63        
 34 Reddy, Elisabeth A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.47      50.21        
 35 Beicke, Jordan G           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.48      50.94        
 36 Williams, Laura A          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      50.96        
 37 Whelley, Maddy M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.65      52.41        
 38 DeGeorges, Katie R         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.03      52.75        
 39 Yang, Aimee R              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      54.12        
 40 Chung, Tingting           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      56.92        
 -- Case, Maeve M             10 SPAR-MR                48.09         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Burke, Tierney R          10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.37   1/19/2003 Kim Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:20.99  JO
                1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.71    1:10.11 ZQ     
                  33.35     1:10.11 (36.76)                                        
  2 Arnold, Lauren R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.50    1:12.58 ZQ     
                  34.51     1:12.58 (38.07)                                        
  3 Cornish, Kristin A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.39    1:16.38 ZQ     
                  37.73     1:16.38 (38.65)                                        
  3 Reyna, Salma              10 Middies-MR           1:23.58    1:16.38 ZQ     
                  37.85     1:16.38 (38.53)                                        
  5 Pawliczak, Lily S         10 Un-Marlins-MR        1:23.65    1:22.64 SILV   
                  41.00     1:22.64 (41.64)                                        
  6 Yang, Julia Y             10 Middies-MR           1:38.31    1:28.16 SILV   
                  42.24     1:28.16 (45.92)                                        
  7 Furniss, Corinne J         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:28.43 SILV   
  8 Sun, Julia                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.67    1:28.52 SILV   
                  42.68     1:28.52 (45.84)                                        
  9 Ketron, Sara J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:31.29 SILV   
                  43.62     1:31.29 (47.67)                                        
 10 Sonnenburg, Ella B         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.33    1:32.67 SILV   
                  45.04     1:32.67 (47.63)                                        
 11 Slive, Ellie R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:32.95 SILV   
                  44.67     1:32.95 (48.28)                                        
 12 Zorgman, Sunell            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:34.81 SILV   
                  47.22     1:34.81 (47.59)                                        
 13 Gerosa, Nicole C           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:35.65 SILV   
 14 Convery, Sarah A           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:36.58 SILV   
                  47.58     1:36.58 (49.00)                                        
 15 Cole, Emily F              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.86    1:38.71        
                  48.19     1:38.71 (50.52)                                        
 16 Vitti, Alexa A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:38.90        
                  48.39     1:38.90 (50.51)                                        
 17 Chen, Joyce W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:40.85        
                  50.86     1:40.85 (49.99)                                        
 18 Andrews, Olivia A         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.45    1:41.28        
 19 Arevalo, Karla A          10 SPAR-MR              2:09.72    1:41.35        
 20 Porteus, Mckenzie J        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:44.21        
                  48.81     1:44.21 (55.40)                                        
 21 Rahni, Soraya E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.29    1:44.73        
                  50.48     1:44.73 (54.25)                                        
 22 Reddy, Elisabeth A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.74    1:46.60        
 23 Beicke, Jordan G           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:47.65        
                  50.22     1:47.65 (57.43)                                        
 -- Yang, Aimee R              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:01.72        DQ (1:06.76)                                        
 -- Ford, Mary                10 SPAR-MR              1:35.62         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  45.17          DQ (46.77)                                        
 -- Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.92         DQ        
      False start
                  42.93          DQ (46.22)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 35.13   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins-             
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.32      37.39 ZQ     
  2 Morris Exeter, Maya       10 Middies-MR             40.21      38.77 ZQ     
  3 Arnold, Lauren R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.85      39.79 ZQ     
  4 Paez, Isabella S          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.38      40.30 ZQ     
  5 Tan, Marisol N             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.66      41.58 ZQ     
  6 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.00      42.95 JO     
  7 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         10 SPAR-MR                46.44      43.10 SILV   
  8 McIntyre, Savannah Y      10 SPAR-MR                50.32      43.84 SILV   
  9 Zhu, Emma                 10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.46      44.88 SILV   
 10 Zorgman, Sunell            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.58      45.23 SILV   
 11 Smith, Lexi K             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.79      45.47 SILV   
 12 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.44      48.01 SILV   
 13 Gomez, Ivonne              9 SPAR-MR                48.93      48.03 SILV   
 14 Pondok, Katie I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.24      48.13 SILV   
 15 Slive, Ellie R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.90      48.22 SILV   
 16 Ford, Mary                10 SPAR-MR                51.99      48.38 SILV   
 17 McLaughlin, Faith B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.92      48.69        
 18 Fiorillo, Sabrina R       10 SPAR-MR                55.32      50.17        
 19 Ketron, Sara J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.70      50.59        
 20 Smith, Piper A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.39      51.37        
 21 Chung, Tingting           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      51.60        
 22 Gerosa, Nicole C           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.62      51.61        
 23 Rivera, Brittany N        10 SPAR-MR                57.23      52.95        
 24 Cole, Emily F              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.39      53.81        
 25 Arevalo, Karla A          10 SPAR-MR                57.23      54.25        
 26 Convery, Sarah A           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.96      54.46        
 27 Beicke, Jordan G           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.64      54.76        
 28 Chen, Joyce W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.79      57.43        
 29 Cunha, Sofia               9 SPAR-MR              1:04.44      58.14        
 30 Yang, Aimee R              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      59.69        
 31 Reddy, Elisabeth A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.11    1:00.13        
 -- Windrum, Emma C            9 SPAR-MR              1:07.23         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Williams, Laura A          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      No touch
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:17.38   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins            
                1:31.99  ZQ
                1:32.99  JO
                1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.60    1:22.89 ZQ     
                  39.26     1:22.89 (43.63)                                        
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.67    1:26.78 ZQ     
                  41.92     1:26.78 (44.86)                                        
  3 Paez, Isabella S          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.77    1:30.33 ZQ     
                  42.49     1:30.33 (47.84)                                        
  4 Tan, Marisol N             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.58    1:33.96 SILV   
                  43.95     1:33.96 (50.01)                                        
  5 Sun, Julia                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.71    1:34.31 SILV   
                  46.02     1:34.31 (48.29)                                        
  6 Morris Exeter, Maya       10 Middies-MR           1:28.65    1:34.41 SILV   
                  43.88     1:34.41 (50.53)                                        
  7 Yang, Julia Y             10 Middies-MR           1:38.57    1:34.81 SILV   
                  45.01     1:34.81 (49.80)                                        
  8 Cornish, Kristin A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.99    1:34.97 SILV   
                  44.32     1:34.97 (50.65)                                        
  9 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.79    1:35.15 SILV   
                  46.41     1:35.15 (48.74)                                        
 10 Brahmadesam, Ritika C     10 SPAR-MR              1:44.23    1:38.29 SILV   
                  45.02     1:38.29 (53.27)                                        
 11 Pawliczak, Lily S         10 Un-Marlins-MR             NT    1:38.39 SILV   
                  46.70     1:38.39 (51.69)                                        
 12 Zhu, Emma                 10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.36    1:40.79 SILV   
                  48.16     1:40.79 (52.63)                                        
 13 Mejia, Stephani           10 Middies-MR           1:44.10    1:41.17 SILV   
                  47.19     1:41.17 (53.98)                                        
 14 Zorgman, Sunell            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:43.76 SILV   
                  49.32     1:43.76 (54.44)                                        
 15 Pondok, Katie I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.22    1:44.00 SILV   
                  49.05     1:44.00 (54.95)                                        
 16 Reyna, Salma              10 Middies-MR           1:56.80    1:44.68 SILV   
                  50.33     1:44.68 (54.35)                                        
 17 Case, Maeve M             10 SPAR-MR              1:52.11    1:46.94 SILV   
                  52.10     1:46.94 (54.84)                                        
 18 Sonnenburg, Ella B         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.17    1:47.12 SILV   
                  50.81     1:47.12 (56.31)                                        
 19 Furniss, Corinne J         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:47.31 SILV   
                  51.92     1:47.31 (55.39)                                        
 20 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L   10 SPAR-MR              1:45.57    1:48.73        
                  52.04     1:48.73 (56.69)                                        
 21 McLaughlin, Faith B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:48.91        
                  51.28     1:48.91 (57.63)                                        
 22 Ketron, Sara J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:49.14        
                  52.81     1:49.14 (56.33)                                        
 23 Andrews, Olivia A         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.88    1:49.52        
                  52.01     1:49.52 (57.51)                                        
 24 Gerosa, Nicole C           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:50.10        
                  54.01     1:50.10 (56.09)                                        
 25 Vitti, Alexa A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:52.04        
                  54.74     1:52.04 (57.30)                                        
 26 Kahn, Sophia A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:55.52        
                  53.38   1:55.52 (1:02.14)                                        
 27 Beicke, Jordan G           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:57.85        
                  56.08   1:57.85 (1:01.77)                                        
 28 Arevalo, Karla A          10 SPAR-MR              1:55.32    1:58.77        
                  56.11   1:58.77 (1:02.66)                                        
 29 Rahni, Soraya E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.40    2:01.33        
                  58.94   2:01.33 (1:02.39)                                        
 30 Chen, Joyce W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:02.71        
                1:00.24   2:02.71 (1:02.47)                                        
 31 Porteus, Mckenzie J        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:03.96        
                  58.61   2:03.96 (1:05.35)                                        
 32 Taylor, Jaelynn M          9 Middies-MR                NT    2:04.06        
                  59.14   2:04.06 (1:04.92)                                        
 33 Reddy, Elisabeth A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.47    2:12.34        
                1:03.01   2:12.34 (1:09.33)                                        
 34 DeGeorges, Katie R         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:15.95        
                1:04.12   2:15.95 (1:11.83)                                        
 -- Chung, Tingting           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.03        DQ (1:00.54)                                        
 -- Yang, Aimee R              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:03.44        DQ (1:08.71)                                        
 -- Whelley, Maddy M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                1:03.44        DQ (1:11.21)                                        
 -- Burke, Tierney R          10 Middies-MR           1:48.44         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  52.62          DQ (57.41)                                        
 -- Cole, Emily F              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  58.07          DQ (59.89)                                        
 -- Williams, Laura A          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:03.90        DQ (1:12.03)                                        
 -- Chaudhary, Richa           9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  54.03        DQ (1:00.82)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 29.69  10/13/2012 Noelle Kaufmann, BGNW Marlins                
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.18      31.22 ZQ     
  2 Paez, Isabella S          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.65      31.83 ZQ     
  3 Johnston, Sabrina K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.52      31.87 ZQ     
  4 Pawliczak, Lily S         10 Un-Marlins-MR          36.64      34.61 ZQ     
  5 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.08      34.97 JO     
  6 Tan, Marisol N             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.95      35.46 JO     
  7 Zhu, Emma                 10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.82      35.84 JO     
  8 Kahn, Sophia A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.74      37.24 SILV   
  9 McIntyre, Savannah Y      10 SPAR-MR                42.23      37.59 SILV   
 10 Mejia, Stephani           10 Middies-MR             33.85      37.89 SILV   
 11 Ford, Mary                10 SPAR-MR                41.23      38.44 SILV   
 12 McLaughlin, Faith B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.85      39.46 SILV   
 13 Taylor, Jaelynn M          9 Middies-MR             42.54      39.71 SILV   
 14 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         10 SPAR-MR                43.23      40.87 SILV   
 15 Vitti, Alexa A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      42.13 SILV   
 16 Pondok, Katie I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.41      42.15 SILV   
 17 Smith, Lexi K             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.91      42.58 SILV   
 18 Rahni, Soraya E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.97      43.77 SILV   
 19 Smith, Piper A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.66      43.90        
 20 Gomez, Ivonne              9 SPAR-MR                52.28      46.69        
 21 Gerosa, Nicole C           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.40      47.20        
 22 Cole, Emily F              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.91      47.53        
 23 Rivera, Brittany N        10 SPAR-MR                45.32      48.32        
 24 Fiorillo, Sabrina R       10 SPAR-MR                55.23      49.38        
 25 Chung, Tingting           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      50.37        
 26 Cunha, Sofia               9 SPAR-MR                55.23      51.33        
 27 Andrews, Olivia A         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.32      51.56        
 28 Beicke, Jordan G           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.65      53.65        
 29 Williams, Laura A          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      54.15        
 -- Chen, Joyce W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.31         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Slive, Ellie R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.46         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Arevalo, Karla A          10 SPAR-MR                50.23         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Windrum, Emma C            9 SPAR-MR              1:05.23         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.76  10/11/2009 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                  
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:25.99  JO
                1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Lauren R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.72    1:11.80 ZQ     
                  34.36     1:11.80 (37.44)                                        
  2 Nierhoff, Luisa           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.43    1:11.90 ZQ     
                  35.04     1:11.90 (36.86)                                        
  3 Johnston, Sabrina K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.93    1:14.67 ZQ     
                  34.74     1:14.67 (39.93)                                        
  4 Cornish, Kristin A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.48    1:21.24 ZQ     
                  38.16     1:21.24 (43.08)                                        
  5 Mejia, Stephani           10 Middies-MR           1:23.22    1:25.78 JO     
                  38.14     1:25.78 (47.64)                                        
  6 Tan, Marisol N             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.70    1:27.75 SILV   
                  39.42     1:27.75 (48.33)                                        
  7 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.39    1:29.03 SILV   
                  38.30     1:29.03 (50.73)                                        
  8 Sun, Julia                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:34.92 SILV   
                  44.77     1:34.92 (50.15)                                        
  9 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.15    1:38.26        
                  46.22     1:38.26 (52.04)                                        
 10 Smith, Lexi K             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.46    1:40.30        
                  46.37     1:40.30 (53.93)                                        
 11 Ketron, Sara J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:41.41        
                  45.81     1:41.41 (55.60)                                        
 12 Furniss, Corinne J         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:42.33        
                  47.19     1:42.33 (55.14)                                        
 13 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L   10 SPAR-MR              1:55.55    1:43.41        
                  46.10     1:43.41 (57.31)                                        
 14 Convery, Sarah A           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:51.47        
                  50.87   1:51.47 (1:00.60)                                        
 15 Smith, Piper A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.02    1:54.37        
                  51.75   1:54.37 (1:02.62)                                        
 16 Rahni, Soraya E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:55.87        
                  53.71   1:55.87 (1:02.16)                                        
 17 Porteus, Mckenzie J        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:07.53        
                  57.68   2:07.53 (1:09.85)                                        
 -- Slive, Ellie R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  47.36          DQ (58.79)                                        
 -- Sonnenburg, Ella B         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.64         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.63          DQ (54.50)                                        
 -- Brahmadesam, Ritika C     10 SPAR-MR              1:55.32         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Gomez, Ivonne              9 SPAR-MR              1:58.46         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  48.56        DQ (1:01.65)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.11   7/29/2009 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                  
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:20.99  JO
                1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.01    1:11.17 ZQ     
                  33.16     1:11.17 (38.01)                                        
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.85    1:13.14 ZQ     
                  35.24     1:13.14 (37.90)                                        
  3 Paez, Isabella S          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.93    1:18.19 JO     
                  35.19     1:18.19 (43.00)                                        
  4 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.13    1:20.14 JO     
                  36.62     1:20.14 (43.52)                                        
  5 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         10 SPAR-MR              1:45.23    1:23.45 SILV   
                  39.55     1:23.45 (43.90)                                        
  6 Yang, Julia Y             10 Middies-MR                NT    1:23.92 SILV   
                  39.72     1:23.92 (44.20)                                        
  7 McIntyre, Savannah Y      10 SPAR-MR              1:46.32    1:24.47 SILV   
                  39.70     1:24.47 (44.77)                                        
  8 Mejia, Stephani           10 Middies-MR           1:23.63    1:25.28 SILV   
                  37.39     1:25.28 (47.89)                                        
  9 Sun, Julia                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.31    1:27.10 SILV   
                  41.11     1:27.10 (45.99)                                        
 10 Furniss, Corinne J         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.79    1:31.27        
                  42.45     1:31.27 (48.82)                                        
 11 Sonnenburg, Ella B         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.98    1:31.88        
                  43.36     1:31.88 (48.52)                                        
 12 Gomez, Ivonne              9 SPAR-MR              1:38.04    1:32.01        
                  43.63     1:32.01 (48.38)                                        
 13 Zorgman, Sunell            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.95    1:32.20        
                  44.29     1:32.20 (47.91)                                        
 14 Smith, Lexi K             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.34    1:34.03        
                  45.40     1:34.03 (48.63)                                        
 15 Pondok, Katie I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.56    1:34.88        
                  44.72     1:34.88 (50.16)                                        
 16 Kahn, Sophia A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.06    1:35.55        
                  41.91     1:35.55 (53.64)                                        
 17 Taylor, Jaelynn M          9 Middies-MR           1:42.83    1:37.04        
                  42.38     1:37.04 (54.66)                                        
 18 Rahni, Soraya E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.89    1:39.54        
                  47.84     1:39.54 (51.70)                                        
 19 Vitti, Alexa A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.22    1:40.03        
                  47.70     1:40.03 (52.33)                                        
 20 Rivera, Brittany N        10 SPAR-MR              1:49.32    1:40.07        
                  46.73     1:40.07 (53.34)                                        
 21 Cole, Emily F              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.99    1:42.89        
                  48.39     1:42.89 (54.50)                                        
 22 Beicke, Jordan G           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.44    1:45.33        
                  52.03     1:45.33 (53.30)                                        
 23 Chen, Joyce W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.49    1:48.37        
                  53.44     1:48.37 (54.93)                                        
 24 Reddy, Elisabeth A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.30    1:48.78        
                  49.25     1:48.78 (59.53)                                        
 25 Porteus, Mckenzie J        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.95    1:50.32        
                  52.54     1:50.32 (57.78)                                        
 26 Williams, Laura A          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:50.82        
                  51.47     1:50.82 (59.35)                                        
 27 Chung, Tingting           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:53.98        
                  53.00   1:53.98 (1:00.98)                                        
 28 Yang, Aimee R              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:04.33        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:30.06   1/19/2003 Alexandra Gorki, BGNW Marlins              
                2:48.99  ZQ
                2:51.99  JO
                3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.32    2:30.45 ZQ     
                  33.42     1:11.11 (37.69)     1:55.27 (44.16)     2:30.45 (35.18)
  2 Arnold, Lauren R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.11    2:39.33 ZQ     
                  33.49     1:13.75 (40.26)     2:02.85 (49.10)     2:39.33 (36.48)
  3 Paez, Isabella S          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.84    2:47.47 ZQ     
                  33.78     1:19.37 (45.59)     2:08.04 (48.67)     2:47.47 (39.43)
  4 Tan, Marisol N             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.24    2:47.89 ZQ     
  5 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.20    2:52.54 SILV   
                  37.78     1:20.14 (42.36)     2:13.56 (53.42)     2:52.54 (38.98)
  6 Pawliczak, Lily S         10 Un-Marlins-MR        3:03.37    2:54.99 SILV   
                  37.87     1:23.30 (45.43)     2:14.46 (51.16)     2:54.99 (40.53)
  7 Mejia, Stephani           10 Middies-MR           2:56.02    2:56.68 SILV   
                  37.37     1:20.30 (42.93)     2:16.08 (55.78)     2:56.68 (40.60)
  8 Zhu, Emma                 10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.69    3:00.24 SILV   
                                1:25.35 ( )     2:21.49 (56.14)     3:00.24 (38.75)
  9 Sun, Julia                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:21.92    3:04.57 SILV   
 10 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.51    3:11.69 SILV   
                  41.85     1:29.21 (47.36)     2:26.11 (56.90)     3:11.69 (45.58)
 11 Zorgman, Sunell            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:13.47 SILV   
                  42.96     1:33.48 (50.52)     2:29.48 (56.00)     3:13.47 (43.99)
 12 Ketron, Sara J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:16.24    3:15.21        
 13 Slive, Ellie R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:17.46        
                  44.21     1:35.86 (51.65)     2:30.73 (54.87)     3:17.46 (46.73)
 14 Pondok, Katie I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:32.66    3:17.90        
 15 Furniss, Corinne J         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:19.14        
                  44.10     1:33.47 (49.37)     2:31.31 (57.84)     3:19.14 (47.83)
 16 McLaughlin, Faith B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:23.82    3:20.24        
 17 Smith, Lexi K             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:23.94    3:24.23        
 18 Vitti, Alexa A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:30.11        
                  48.53     1:42.65 (54.12)   3:30.11 (1:47.46)                    
 19 Convery, Sarah A           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:33.14        
                  47.21     1:39.49 (52.28)   2:46.46 (1:06.97)     3:33.14 (46.68)
 20 Cole, Emily F              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:36.97        
                  48.95     1:42.22 (53.27)   2:46.65 (1:04.43)     3:36.97 (50.32)
 21 Gerosa, Nicole C           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:38.34        
                  53.89     1:49.96 (56.07)   2:52.72 (1:02.76)     3:38.34 (45.62)
 22 Chen, Joyce W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:43.33        
                  53.53     1:47.51 (53.98)   2:52.43 (1:04.92)     3:43.33 (50.90)
 23 Andrews, Olivia A         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:28.24    3:44.09        
 24 Beicke, Jordan G           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:47.78        
                1:00.23     1:57.77 (57.54)     2:57.70 (59.93)     3:47.78 (50.08)
 25 Reddy, Elisabeth A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:50.90    3:51.44        
                  51.66     1:46.93 (55.27)   2:57.38 (1:10.45)     3:51.44 (54.06)
 26 Porteus, Mckenzie J        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:52.84        
                  53.60     1:52.33 (58.73)   3:00.09 (1:07.76)     3:52.84 (52.75)
 -- Yang, Aimee R              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                1:04.48   2:07.93 (1:03.45)        DQ (2:09.72)                    
 -- Kahn, Sophia A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Out of sequence - IM
                  43.16                             2:37.04 ( )          DQ (50.54)
 -- Chung, Tingting           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  54.85        DQ (3:04.17)                                        
 -- Williams, Laura A          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  56.59     1:54.28 (57.69)   3:08.66 (1:14.38)          DQ (54.60)
 -- Whelley, Maddy M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
                1:04.89     2:04.65 (59.76)   3:13.11 (1:08.46)          DQ (56.66)
 -- Smith, Piper A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.75         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 -- DeGeorges, Katie R         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  52.32   1:52.80 (1:00.48)   3:07.29 (1:14.49)          DQ (49.62)
 -- Rahni, Soraya E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:48.35         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  49.12     1:41.98 (52.86)   2:43.05 (1:01.07)          DQ (43.22)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 25.97  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                              
                25.69  METS Senior Mets
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.77      26.09 ZQ     
  2 Ketron, Anna E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.57      26.39 ZQ     
  3 Dalton, Ciara I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.01      26.78 ZQ     
  4 Redpath, Frances M        12 Un-Marlins-MR          26.02      26.89 ZQ     
  5 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    11 SPAR-MR                27.72      26.95 ZQ     
  6 Tan, Samantha N           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.98      27.32 ZQ     
  7 Rocco, Emily A            11 Un-Marlins-MR          28.15      27.54 ZQ     
  8 Posner, Kathryn G         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.27      27.98 ZQ     
  9 Alexander, Sinceraty D    11 SPAR-MR                29.88      29.09 SILV   
 10 Wang, Katie               12 Middies-MR             29.82      29.31 SILV   
 11 Garofolo, Brianna B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.07      29.74 SILV   
 12 Wohl, Kate A              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.55      29.81 SILV   
 13 Tavlarakis, Christina D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.73      30.08 SILV   
 14 Nunez, Gabriella A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.38      30.29 SILV   
 15 Desiderio, Sarah P        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.35      30.34 SILV   
 16 Hulme, Ella R             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.17      30.51 SILV   
 17 Furniss, Ella B           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.04      30.61 SILV   
 18 Weglarz, Juliet R         11 SPAR-MR                30.42      30.67 SILV   
 19 Kamal, Sarah M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.15      30.99 SILV   
 20 Cedeno, Sofia M           11 Middies-MR             31.00      31.03        
 21 Kazibwe, Marie N          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.77      31.47        
 22 Hill, Arissa A            11 Middies-MR             32.88      31.62        
 23 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.75      31.92        
 24 Calle, Nicole G           12 SPAR-MR                28.22      31.97        
 25 Bauer, Demi J             11 SPAR-MR                32.61      32.12        
 26 Hill, Yasmin S            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.10      33.00        
 27 Hallac, Anna C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.39      33.22        
 28 Greenstein, Jessie B      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.80      34.37        
 29 Paruvangada, Ananya K     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.94      34.99        
 30 Zhang, Catherine X        11 Middies-MR             34.69      35.16        
 31 O'Mara, Brigid            11 SPAR-MR                44.82      37.36        
 32 Gagnon, Chloe E           11 Middies-MR                NT      44.79        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 56.68   9/28/2014 Noelle Kaufmann, BGNW Marlins                
                55.89  METS Senior Mets
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.19  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redpath, Frances M        12 Un-Marlins-MR          57.01      57.99 ZQ     
                  27.73       57.99 (30.26)                                        
  2 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    11 SPAR-MR              1:00.77      59.06 ZQ     
                  28.04       59.06 (31.02)                                        
  3 Rocco, Emily A            11 Un-Marlins-MR        1:01.09    1:00.99 JO     
                  28.62     1:00.99 (32.37)                                        
  4 Franks, Ava L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.95    1:01.08 JO     
                  29.75     1:01.08 (31.33)                                        
  5 Tan, Samantha N           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.14    1:01.61 SILV   
                  29.63     1:01.61 (31.98)                                        
  6 Posner, Kathryn G         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.67    1:01.85 SILV   
                  30.30     1:01.85 (31.55)                                        
  7 Taps, Dani E              11 Un-Marlins-MR        1:01.55    1:02.18 SILV   
                  30.26     1:02.18 (31.92)                                        
  8 Wang, Katie               12 Middies-MR           1:04.71    1:03.29 SILV   
                  30.92     1:03.29 (32.37)                                        
  9 Messado, Taiis            12 SPAR-MR              1:09.29    1:03.79 SILV   
                  29.66     1:03.79 (34.13)                                        
 10 Nunez, Gabriella A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.77    1:05.07 SILV   
                  31.07     1:05.07 (34.00)                                        
 11 Tavlarakis, Christina D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.36    1:06.00 SILV   
                  32.02     1:06.00 (33.98)                                        
 12 Alexander, Sinceraty D    11 SPAR-MR              1:09.57    1:06.23 SILV   
                  31.69     1:06.23 (34.54)                                        
 13 Desiderio, Sarah P        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.62    1:07.71 SILV   
                  32.36     1:07.71 (35.35)                                        
 14 Cedeno, Sofia M           11 Middies-MR           1:10.00    1:07.82 SILV   
                  31.63     1:07.82 (36.19)                                        
 15 Furniss, Ella B           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.99    1:08.69        
                  32.92     1:08.69 (35.77)                                        
 16 Calle, Nicole G           12 SPAR-MR              1:08.34    1:09.23        
                  33.23     1:09.23 (36.00)                                        
 17 Jones, Ella L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.69    1:10.97        
                  34.02     1:10.97 (36.95)                                        
 18 Bauer, Demi J             11 SPAR-MR              1:15.60    1:11.18        
                  33.44     1:11.18 (37.74)                                        
 19 Kazibwe, Marie N          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.69    1:12.17        
                  34.33     1:12.17 (37.84)                                        
 20 Zhang, Catherine X        11 Middies-MR           1:18.13    1:16.54        
                  36.61     1:16.54 (39.93)                                        
 21 Moise, Gyelle             12 SPAR-MR              1:30.32    1:22.70        
                  36.67     1:22.70 (46.03)                                        
 22 Paruvangada, Ananya K     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.80    1:25.27        
                  39.81     1:25.27 (45.46)                                        
 23 Mangum, Waverly R         11 Middies-MR           1:44.07    1:29.38        
                  40.46     1:29.38 (48.92)                                        
 24 O'Mara, Brigid            11 SPAR-MR              1:42.88    1:30.96        
                  43.01     1:30.96 (47.95)                                        
 25 Marcatoma, Nicole A       11 SPAR-MR              1:45.32    1:32.45        
                  43.02     1:32.45 (49.43)                                        
 26 Roberts, Ava R            11 SPAR-MR              1:45.23    1:37.03        
                  44.03     1:37.03 (53.00)                                        
 27 Estrine, Billie           11 SPAR-MR              1:50.32    1:42.78        
                  44.24     1:42.78 (58.54)                                        
 -- Garofolo, Brianna B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.96         DQ        
      False start
                  33.17          DQ (34.81)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:04.49  10/15/2011 Nicole A Parry, WEST-MR                    
                1:59.99  METS Senior Mets
                2:11.99  ZQ
                2:12.99  JO
                2:25.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ketron, Anna E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.70    2:05.68 ZQ     
                  28.18     1:00.29 (32.11)     1:32.93 (32.64)     2:05.68 (32.75)
  2 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    11 SPAR-MR              2:12.58    2:09.96 ZQ     
                  29.57     1:02.71 (33.14)     1:36.79 (34.08)     2:09.96 (33.17)
  3 Taps, Dani E              11 Un-Marlins-MR        2:13.24    2:10.88 ZQ     
                  30.41     1:04.25 (33.84)     1:38.53 (34.28)     2:10.88 (32.35)
  3 Franks, Ava L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.11    2:10.88 ZQ     
                  30.84     1:03.96 (33.12)     1:37.98 (34.02)     2:10.88 (32.90)
  5 Tan, Samantha N           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.30    2:15.52 SILV   
                  30.45     1:04.93 (34.48)     1:41.24 (36.31)     2:15.52 (34.28)
  6 Rocco, Emily A            11 Un-Marlins-MR        2:19.42    2:15.81 SILV   
                  30.39     1:04.39 (34.00)     1:40.20 (35.81)     2:15.81 (35.61)
  7 Wang, Katie               12 Middies-MR           2:22.61    2:17.40 SILV   
                  30.75     1:06.26 (35.51)     1:42.45 (36.19)     2:17.40 (34.95)
  8 Posner, Kathryn G         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.22    2:20.24 SILV   
                  31.41     1:07.67 (36.26)     1:45.07 (37.40)     2:20.24 (35.17)
  9 Nunez, Gabriella A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.51    2:24.81 SILV   
                  31.84     1:09.06 (37.22)     1:47.92 (38.86)     2:24.81 (36.89)
 10 Desiderio, Sarah P        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.88    2:25.80 SILV   
                  32.68     1:10.48 (37.80)     1:49.41 (38.93)     2:25.80 (36.39)
 11 Tavlarakis, Christina D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.18    2:26.26        
                  32.62     1:09.93 (37.31)     1:49.39 (39.46)     2:26.26 (36.87)
 12 Furniss, Ella B           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.46    2:28.80        
                  33.70     1:11.65 (37.95)     1:50.42 (38.77)     2:28.80 (38.38)
 13 Cedeno, Sofia M           11 Middies-MR           2:40.21    2:37.86        
                  34.93     1:15.32 (40.39)     1:57.08 (41.76)     2:37.86 (40.78)
 14 Hill, Arissa A            11 Middies-MR           2:40.78    2:40.22        
                  35.06     1:16.99 (41.93)     1:58.98 (41.99)     2:40.22 (41.24)
 15 Hallac, Anna C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.98    2:48.31        
                  37.08     1:19.62 (42.54)     2:04.10 (44.48)     2:48.31 (44.21)
 16 Zhang, Catherine X        11 Middies-MR           2:54.44    2:49.99        
                  37.23     1:20.38 (43.15)     2:06.11 (45.73)     2:49.99 (43.88)
 17 O'Mara, Brigid            11 SPAR-MR              3:42.25    3:21.39        
                  41.88     1:32.55 (50.67)     2:27.54 (54.99)     3:21.39 (53.85)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 28.32   1/16/2005 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
                32.29  ZQ
                32.49  JO
                37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.27      29.49 ZQ     
  2 Dalton, Ciara I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.46      31.02 ZQ     
  3 Franks, Ava L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.06      31.68 ZQ     
  4 Tavlarakis, Christina D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.85      34.01 SILV   
  5 Nunez, Gabriella A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.84      34.46 SILV   
  6 Desiderio, Sarah P        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.04      34.68 SILV   
  7 Alexander, Sinceraty D    11 SPAR-MR                36.10      35.10 SILV   
  8 Wohl, Kate A              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.81      35.35 SILV   
  9 Garofolo, Brianna B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.42      35.58 SILV   
 10 Posner, Kathryn G         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.92      36.27 SILV   
 11 Kazibwe, Marie N          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.70      36.90 SILV   
 12 Jones, Ella L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.37      36.91 SILV   
 13 Furniss, Ella B           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.47      38.06        
 14 Moise, Gyelle             12 SPAR-MR                41.32      38.16        
 15 Hill, Arissa A            11 Middies-MR             39.41      38.18        
 16 Greenstein, Jessie B      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.02      38.96        
 17 Messado, Taiis            12 SPAR-MR                38.47      39.01        
 18 Hill, Yasmin S            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.61      39.04        
 19 Kamal, Sarah M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.64      39.10        
 20 Cedeno, Sofia M           11 Middies-MR             38.21      39.30        
 21 Bauer, Demi J             11 SPAR-MR                42.13      41.12        
 22 Paruvangada, Ananya K     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.41      42.68        
 23 O'Mara, Brigid            11 SPAR-MR                54.48      48.24        
 24 Mangum, Waverly R         11 Middies-MR                NT      48.46        
 25 Marcatoma, Nicole A       11 SPAR-MR                45.23      52.74        
 26 Roberts, Ava R            11 SPAR-MR                55.32      54.01        
 -- Estrine, Billie           11 SPAR-MR                55.32         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Calle, Nicole G           12 SPAR-MR                47.07         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.72   1/16/2005 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:01.69  METS Senior Mets
                1:09.19  ZQ
                1:09.69  JO
                1:21.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.04    1:02.26 ZQ     
                  30.43     1:02.26 (31.83)                                        
  2 Dalton, Ciara I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.62    1:05.25 ZQ     
                  32.51     1:05.25 (32.74)                                        
  3 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    11 SPAR-MR              1:07.55    1:06.90 ZQ     
                  32.55     1:06.90 (34.35)                                        
  4 Ketron, Anna E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.55    1:07.67 ZQ     
                  32.85     1:07.67 (34.82)                                        
  5 Redpath, Frances M        12 Un-Marlins-MR        1:05.14    1:08.46 ZQ     
                  32.82     1:08.46 (35.64)                                        
  6 Tan, Samantha N           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.73    1:08.65 ZQ     
                  33.58     1:08.65 (35.07)                                        
  7 Franks, Ava L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.11    1:09.33 JO     
                  33.31     1:09.33 (36.02)                                        
  8 Rocco, Emily A            11 Un-Marlins-MR        1:10.21    1:11.47 SILV   
                  34.63     1:11.47 (36.84)                                        
  9 Tavlarakis, Christina D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.58    1:13.08 SILV   
                  35.79     1:13.08 (37.29)                                        
 10 Nunez, Gabriella A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.63    1:13.62 SILV   
                  35.96     1:13.62 (37.66)                                        
 10 Wang, Katie               12 Middies-MR           1:16.06    1:13.62 SILV   
                  35.76     1:13.62 (37.86)                                        
 12 Wohl, Kate A              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.18    1:16.29 SILV   
                  36.62     1:16.29 (39.67)                                        
 13 Alexander, Sinceraty D    11 SPAR-MR              1:24.13    1:17.16 SILV   
                  37.11     1:17.16 (40.05)                                        
 14 Garofolo, Brianna B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.11    1:17.34 SILV   
 15 Jones, Ella L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.84    1:18.28 SILV   
                  38.44     1:18.28 (39.84)                                        
 16 Kazibwe, Marie N          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.39    1:19.74 SILV   
                  37.88     1:19.74 (41.86)                                        
 17 Kamal, Sarah M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.67    1:20.17 SILV   
                  39.57     1:20.17 (40.60)                                        
 18 Furniss, Ella B           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.45    1:20.21 SILV   
                  39.14     1:20.21 (41.07)                                        
 19 Calle, Nicole G           12 SPAR-MR              1:29.75    1:21.69 SILV   
 20 Weglarz, Juliet R         11 SPAR-MR              1:35.23    1:22.15        
                  39.73     1:22.15 (42.42)                                        
 21 Cedeno, Sofia M           11 Middies-MR           1:25.63    1:22.61        
                  40.01     1:22.61 (42.60)                                        
 22 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.58    1:22.75        
                  39.70     1:22.75 (43.05)                                        
 23 Greenstein, Jessie B      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.22    1:23.54        
                  40.48     1:23.54 (43.06)                                        
 24 Hill, Yasmin S            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.88    1:23.57        
                  40.07     1:23.57 (43.50)                                        
 25 Zhang, Catherine X        11 Middies-MR           1:23.69    1:25.04        
                  41.33     1:25.04 (43.71)                                        
 26 Hill, Arissa A            11 Middies-MR           1:27.58    1:25.23        
 27 Bauer, Demi J             11 SPAR-MR              1:28.79    1:28.15        
                  42.91     1:28.15 (45.24)                                        
 28 Paruvangada, Ananya K     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.51    1:33.20        
                  45.75     1:33.20 (47.45)                                        
 29 O'Mara, Brigid            11 SPAR-MR              1:55.32    1:39.25        
                  48.08     1:39.25 (51.17)                                        
 30 Gagnon, Chloe E           11 Middies-MR           1:49.80    1:51.68        
                  54.71     1:51.68 (56.97)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:13.22   1/16/2005 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                 
                2:13.49  METS Senior Mets
                2:29.59  ZQ
                2:30.99  JO
                2:55.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.16    2:12.37#METS   
                  31.90     1:05.32 (33.42)     1:39.02 (33.70)     2:12.37 (33.35)
  2 Dalton, Ciara I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.63    2:20.94 ZQ     
                  33.19     1:09.58 (36.39)     1:46.07 (36.49)     2:20.94 (34.87)
  3 Ketron, Anna E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.71    2:22.55 ZQ     
                  33.27     1:08.59 (35.32)     1:45.76 (37.17)     2:22.55 (36.79)
  4 Tan, Samantha N           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.90    2:24.24 ZQ     
                  33.48     1:09.85 (36.37)     1:47.34 (37.49)     2:24.24 (36.90)
  5 Taps, Dani E              11 Un-Marlins-MR        2:30.64    2:27.38 ZQ     
                  35.14     1:12.43 (37.29)     1:50.31 (37.88)     2:27.38 (37.07)
  6 Wohl, Kate A              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.89    2:37.14 SILV   
                  36.61     1:16.47 (39.86)     1:57.22 (40.75)     2:37.14 (39.92)
  7 Greenstein, Jessie B      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:47.79 SILV   
                  38.52                             2:04.02 ( )     2:47.79 (43.77)
  8 Ashman, Olivia R          12 Middies-MR           3:18.98    3:13.71        
                  42.79     1:33.61 (50.82)     2:23.62 (50.01)     3:13.71 (50.09)
 -- Rocco, Emily A            11 Un-Marlins-MR        2:30.63         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  33.70     1:10.91 (37.21)     1:48.87 (37.96)          DQ (37.36)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:11.11   1/16/2005 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins            
                1:11.69  METS Senior Mets
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:19.19  JO
                1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.43    1:12.05 ZQ     
                  34.96     1:12.05 (37.09)                                        
  2 Dalton, Ciara I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.34    1:13.18 ZQ     
                  34.71     1:13.18 (38.47)                                        
  3 Redpath, Frances M        12 Un-Marlins-MR        1:11.96    1:16.99 ZQ     
                  36.14     1:16.99 (40.85)                                        
  4 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    11 SPAR-MR              1:19.43    1:18.33 ZQ     
                  36.98     1:18.33 (41.35)                                        
  5 Garofolo, Brianna B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.60    1:18.80 JO     
                  37.81     1:18.80 (40.99)                                        
  6 Kamal, Sarah M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.94    1:19.93 SILV   
                  37.83     1:19.93 (42.10)                                        
  7 Ketron, Anna E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.11    1:21.35 SILV   
                  38.23     1:21.35 (43.12)                                        
  8 Messado, Taiis            12 SPAR-MR              1:25.54    1:24.46 SILV   
                  38.91     1:24.46 (45.55)                                        
  9 Posner, Kathryn G         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.00    1:26.29 SILV   
                  41.80     1:26.29 (44.49)                                        
 10 Tan, Samantha N           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.61    1:26.85 SILV   
                  41.57     1:26.85 (45.28)                                        
 11 Furniss, Ella B           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.79    1:28.04 SILV   
                  41.83     1:28.04 (46.21)                                        
 12 Alexander, Sinceraty D    11 SPAR-MR              1:32.60    1:29.64 SILV   
                  42.50     1:29.64 (47.14)                                        
 13 Moise, Gyelle             12 SPAR-MR              1:42.23    1:31.62        
                  43.24     1:31.62 (48.38)                                        
 14 Tavlarakis, Christina D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.10    1:31.67        
                  43.60     1:31.67 (48.07)                                        
 15 Greenstein, Jessie B      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.41    1:38.07        
                  46.23     1:38.07 (51.84)                                        
 16 Zhang, Catherine X        11 Middies-MR           1:41.82    1:38.70        
                  46.75     1:38.70 (51.95)                                        
 17 Bauer, Demi J             11 SPAR-MR              1:39.46    1:39.06        
                  46.59     1:39.06 (52.47)                                        
 18 Ashman, Olivia R          12 Middies-MR           1:44.31    1:40.46        
                  47.52     1:40.46 (52.94)                                        
 19 O'Mara, Brigid            11 SPAR-MR              1:55.23    2:02.60        
                  57.83   2:02.60 (1:04.77)                                        
 20 Roberts, Ava R            11 SPAR-MR              2:05.32    2:05.53        
                  58.27   2:05.53 (1:07.26)                                        
 21 Estrine, Billie           11 SPAR-MR              2:05.23    2:11.46        
                1:02.50   2:11.46 (1:08.96)                                        
 -- Hill, Yasmin S            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.45         DQ        
      False start
                  47.55          DQ (52.62)                                        
 -- Mangum, Waverly R         11 Middies-MR           2:23.55         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  51.42          DQ (55.75)                                        
 -- Marcatoma, Nicole A       11 SPAR-MR              1:55.32         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  56.12        DQ (1:00.35)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:27.27  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                            
                2:35.99  METS Senior Mets
                2:50.59  ZQ
                2:53.99  JO
                3:15.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Ciara I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.30    2:37.94 ZQ     
                  35.26     1:15.59 (40.33)     1:56.97 (41.38)     2:37.94 (40.97)
  2 Garofolo, Brianna B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.83    2:53.59 JO     
                  40.80     1:24.65 (43.85)     2:11.60 (46.95)     2:53.59 (41.99)
  3 Kamal, Sarah M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.67    2:55.81 SILV   
                  39.95     1:26.32 (46.37)     2:12.13 (45.81)     2:55.81 (43.68)
  4 Taps, Dani E              11 Un-Marlins-MR        3:01.38    2:59.55 SILV   
                  41.04     1:27.88 (46.84)     2:13.39 (45.51)     2:59.55 (46.16)
  5 Desiderio, Sarah P        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:06.33 SILV   
                  43.00     1:30.80 (47.80)     2:19.92 (49.12)     3:06.33 (46.41)
  6 Jones, Ella L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:24.00    3:12.84 SILV   
                  43.11     1:32.85 (49.74)     2:22.90 (50.05)     3:12.84 (49.94)
  7 Hallac, Anna C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.75    3:14.86 SILV   
                  44.44     1:33.37 (48.93)     2:23.74 (50.37)     3:14.86 (51.12)
  8 Greenstein, Jessie B      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:26.75        
                  46.85     1:39.10 (52.25)     2:32.94 (53.84)     3:26.75 (53.81)
  9 Santana, Gabby T          11 SPAR-MR              3:30.23    3:41.75        
                  48.21     1:46.05 (57.84)     2:44.00 (57.95)     3:41.75 (57.75)
 10 Paruvangada, Ananya K     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:46.08        
                  49.00     1:47.42 (58.42)   2:48.36 (1:00.94)     3:46.08 (57.72)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 28.23   10/9/2004 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.51      28.20#ZQ     
  2 Redpath, Frances M        12 Un-Marlins-MR          28.31      28.73 ZQ     
  3 Ketron, Anna E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.26      29.28 ZQ     
  4 Franks, Ava L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.48      31.25 SILV   
  5 Alexander, Sinceraty D    11 SPAR-MR                32.47      31.32 SILV   
  6 Taps, Dani E              11 Un-Marlins-MR          34.21      32.44 SILV   
  7 Weglarz, Juliet R         11 SPAR-MR                32.75      32.76 SILV   
  8 Posner, Kathryn G         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.40      33.50 SILV   
  9 Wohl, Kate A              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.86      33.55 SILV   
 10 Nunez, Gabriella A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.21      33.65 SILV   
 11 Desiderio, Sarah P        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.25      33.73 SILV   
 12 Calle, Nicole G           12 SPAR-MR                40.32      34.23 SILV   
 13 Garofolo, Brianna B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.20      34.26 SILV   
 14 Furniss, Ella B           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.24      35.18 SILV   
 15 Jones, Ella L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.59      35.43 SILV   
 16 Kazibwe, Marie N          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.15      35.56 SILV   
 17 Tavlarakis, Christina D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.98      36.20        
 18 Hill, Yasmin S            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.98      36.36        
 19 Bauer, Demi J             11 SPAR-MR                38.88      38.55        
 20 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.99      38.78        
 21 Greenstein, Jessie B      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.26      39.40        
 22 Hulme, Ella R             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.58      40.18        
 23 Santana, Gabby T          11 SPAR-MR                43.43      45.16        
 24 Paruvangada, Ananya K     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.83      45.21        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:03.43   1/10/2010 Erica A Silverman, BGNW Marlins            
                1:01.99  METS Senior Mets
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:10.99  JO
                1:26.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.03    1:01.19#METS   
                  28.94     1:01.19 (32.25)                                        
  2 Redpath, Frances M        12 Un-Marlins-MR        1:01.34    1:04.99 ZQ     
                  30.87     1:04.99 (34.12)                                        
  3 Rocco, Emily A            11 Un-Marlins-MR        1:05.31    1:06.49 ZQ     
                  31.09     1:06.49 (35.40)                                        
  4 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    11 SPAR-MR              1:11.10    1:08.90 ZQ     
                  31.21     1:08.90 (37.69)                                        
  5 Ketron, Anna E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.43    1:10.08 JO     
                  32.39     1:10.08 (37.69)                                        
  6 Franks, Ava L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.60    1:11.77 SILV   
                  33.27     1:11.77 (38.50)                                        
  7 Taps, Dani E              11 Un-Marlins-MR        1:16.85    1:12.85 SILV   
                  35.06     1:12.85 (37.79)                                        
  8 Alexander, Sinceraty D    11 SPAR-MR              1:28.59    1:13.63 SILV   
                  33.65     1:13.63 (39.98)                                        
  9 Posner, Kathryn G         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.30    1:14.41 SILV   
                  34.58     1:14.41 (39.83)                                        
 10 Wohl, Kate A              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.68    1:15.27 SILV   
                  34.66     1:15.27 (40.61)                                        
 11 Wang, Katie               12 Middies-MR           1:17.80    1:15.39 SILV   
                  33.50     1:15.39 (41.89)                                        
 12 Nunez, Gabriella A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.63    1:15.52 SILV   
                  34.95     1:15.52 (40.57)                                        
 13 Desiderio, Sarah P        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.95    1:15.98 SILV   
                  34.76     1:15.98 (41.22)                                        
 14 Calle, Nicole G           12 SPAR-MR              1:23.42    1:19.35 SILV   
                  36.33     1:19.35 (43.02)                                        
 15 Jones, Ella L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.94    1:19.50 SILV   
                  36.76     1:19.50 (42.74)                                        
 16 Tavlarakis, Christina D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.53    1:21.72 SILV   
                  35.93     1:21.72 (45.79)                                        
 17 Kazibwe, Marie N          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.02    1:22.11 SILV   
                  38.45     1:22.11 (43.66)                                        
 18 Kamal, Sarah M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.30    1:22.16 SILV   
                  36.68     1:22.16 (45.48)                                        
 19 Garofolo, Brianna B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.96    1:22.68 SILV   
                  35.33     1:22.68 (47.35)                                        
 20 Furniss, Ella B           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.31    1:24.01 SILV   
                  37.52     1:24.01 (46.49)                                        
 21 Hill, Yasmin S            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.59    1:30.20        
                  40.88     1:30.20 (49.32)                                        
 22 Hill, Arissa A            11 Middies-MR           1:47.91    1:42.42        
                  43.34     1:42.42 (59.08)                                        
 23 Paruvangada, Ananya K     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.58    1:43.09        
                  44.40     1:43.09 (58.69)                                        
 -- Dalton, Ciara I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.92         DQ        
      False start
                  29.65          DQ (33.93)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:19.63  10/14/2002 Alyssa C Potter, BGNW Marlins              
                2:18.99  METS Senior Mets
                2:37.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:55.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.35    2:16.64#METS   
                  30.78     1:04.97 (34.19)     1:39.33 (34.36)     2:16.64 (37.31)
  2 Dalton, Ciara I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.75    2:29.64 ZQ     
                  31.84     1:09.41 (37.57)     1:50.00 (40.59)     2:29.64 (39.64)
  3 Rocco, Emily A            11 Un-Marlins-MR        2:42.28    2:37.14 ZQ     
                  31.83     1:10.94 (39.11)     1:54.33 (43.39)     2:37.14 (42.81)
  4 Tan, Samantha N           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:45.43 SILV   
                  32.99     1:13.75 (40.76)     2:00.29 (46.54)     2:45.43 (45.14)
  5 Wohl, Kate A              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.86    2:45.82 SILV   
                  36.17     1:18.80 (42.63)     2:03.69 (44.89)     2:45.82 (42.13)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:03.22  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                            
                1:09.99  ZQ
                1:10.49  JO
                1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redpath, Frances M        12 Un-Marlins-MR        1:04.66    1:06.13 ZQ     
                  30.71     1:06.13 (35.42)                                        
  2 Franks, Ava L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.17    1:08.31 ZQ     
                  31.17     1:08.31 (37.14)                                        
  3 Taps, Dani E              11 Un-Marlins-MR        1:12.32    1:11.43 SILV   
                  33.72     1:11.43 (37.71)                                        
  4 Posner, Kathryn G         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.49    1:13.15 SILV   
                  34.34     1:13.15 (38.81)                                        
  5 Alexander, Sinceraty D    11 SPAR-MR              1:22.89    1:14.74 SILV   
                  33.94     1:14.74 (40.80)                                        
  6 Jones, Ella L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:16.27 SILV   
                  34.96     1:16.27 (41.31)                                        
  7 Kamal, Sarah M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.71    1:16.55 SILV   
                  36.97     1:16.55 (39.58)                                        
  8 Weglarz, Juliet R         11 SPAR-MR              1:20.62    1:18.39 SILV   
                  35.41     1:18.39 (42.98)                                        
  9 Calle, Nicole G           12 SPAR-MR              1:30.32    1:19.01        
                  37.61     1:19.01 (41.40)                                        
 10 Kazibwe, Marie N          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.59    1:20.92        
                  37.09     1:20.92 (43.83)                                        
 11 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.35    1:23.95        
                  38.94     1:23.95 (45.01)                                        
 12 Hallac, Anna C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.96    1:26.36        
                  42.12     1:26.36 (44.24)                                        
 13 Santana, Gabby T          11 SPAR-MR              1:25.44    1:29.27        
                  43.49     1:29.27 (45.78)                                        
 -- Gagnon, Chloe E           11 Middies-MR           1:51.35         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  55.61          DQ (56.28)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:19.97  10/19/2013 Noelle Kaufmann, BGNW Marlins              
                2:15.99  METS Senior Mets
                2:27.99  ZQ
                2:29.49  JO
                2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ketron, Anna E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.53    2:24.22 ZQ     
                  30.64     1:07.22 (36.58)     1:51.22 (44.00)     2:24.22 (33.00)
  2 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    11 SPAR-MR              2:27.70    2:27.44 ZQ     
                                1:08.87 ( )     1:54.14 (45.27)     2:27.44 (33.30)
  3 Franks, Ava L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.93    2:29.51 SILV   
                  33.76     1:11.48 (37.72)     1:55.10 (43.62)     2:29.51 (34.41)
  4 Taps, Dani E              11 Un-Marlins-MR        2:32.45    2:30.63 SILV   
                  34.06     1:11.13 (37.07)     1:58.45 (47.32)     2:30.63 (32.18)
  5 Tan, Samantha N           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.01    2:30.84 SILV   
                  33.04     1:11.11 (38.07)     1:58.24 (47.13)     2:30.84 (32.60)
  6 Rocco, Emily A            11 Un-Marlins-MR        2:34.50    2:34.85 SILV   
                  31.35     1:10.64 (39.29)     2:00.32 (49.68)     2:34.85 (34.53)
  7 Nunez, Gabriella A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.02    2:39.59 SILV   
                  35.00     1:14.52 (39.52)     2:03.78 (49.26)     2:39.59 (35.81)
  8 Wohl, Kate A              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.12    2:39.88 SILV   
                  35.21     1:17.20 (41.99)     2:04.77 (47.57)     2:39.88 (35.11)
  9 Wang, Katie               12 Middies-MR           2:41.66    2:40.41 SILV   
                  34.17     1:14.95 (40.78)     2:05.87 (50.92)     2:40.41 (34.54)
 10 Desiderio, Sarah P        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.49    2:41.62 SILV   
                  35.00     1:16.37 (41.37)     2:03.57 (47.20)     2:41.62 (38.05)
 11 Messado, Taiis            12 SPAR-MR              2:46.27    2:44.48 SILV   
                  36.44     1:22.48 (46.04)     2:07.88 (45.40)     2:44.48 (36.60)
 12 Kamal, Sarah M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.82    2:52.55        
                  39.75     1:25.32 (45.57)     2:13.66 (48.34)     2:52.55 (38.89)
 13 Jones, Ella L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.44    2:52.59        
                  37.33     1:20.44 (43.11)     2:12.30 (51.86)     2:52.59 (40.29)
 14 Greenstein, Jessie B      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.77    2:57.40        
                  39.29     1:23.12 (43.83)     2:15.69 (52.57)     2:57.40 (41.71)
 15 Kazibwe, Marie N          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.96    2:58.18        
                  40.15     1:24.45 (44.30)     2:19.07 (54.62)     2:58.18 (39.11)
 16 Hill, Yasmin S            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.44    3:05.46        
                  43.88     1:31.34 (47.46)     2:25.28 (53.94)     3:05.46 (40.18)
 17 Cedeno, Sofia M           11 Middies-MR                NT    3:07.08        
                  44.37     1:30.74 (46.37)     2:27.06 (56.32)     3:07.08 (40.02)
 18 Hill, Arissa A            11 Middies-MR           3:14.25    3:12.21        
                  44.73     1:33.59 (48.86)     2:30.99 (57.40)     3:12.21 (41.22)
 19 Ashman, Olivia R          12 Middies-MR           3:19.81    3:20.01        
                  48.55     1:37.95 (49.40)     2:36.12 (58.17)     3:20.01 (43.89)
 20 Paruvangada, Ananya K     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:39.12    3:32.52        
                  49.02     1:43.63 (54.61)     2:42.27 (58.64)     3:32.52 (50.25)
 -- Zhang, Catherine X        11 Middies-MR           3:14.21         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  41.44     1:25.14 (43.70)     2:20.76 (55.62)          DQ (41.81)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 55.23   10/9/2005 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
                55.89  13-14 METS Senior Mets
                57.99  13-14 JO
                57.99  13-14 ZQ
              1:03.09  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shaun A          14 Middies-MR             55.36      57.83 JO     
                  27.96       57.83 (29.87)                                        
  2 McHugh, Amanda K          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.66    1:00.43 SILV   
                  28.96     1:00.43 (31.47)                                        
  3 Novo, Samantha G          13 SPAR-MR              1:02.14    1:00.81 SILV   
                  29.38     1:00.81 (31.43)                                        
  4 Dubin, Karen E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.96    1:01.26 SILV   
                  29.19     1:01.26 (32.07)                                        
  5 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.26    1:02.27 SILV   
                  29.50     1:02.27 (32.77)                                        
  6 Schiffman, Amara R        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.87    1:03.46        
                  30.33     1:03.46 (33.13)                                        
  7 San Martin, Emma S        14 SPAR-MR              1:05.19    1:03.87        
                  30.81     1:03.87 (33.06)                                        
  8 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.10    1:04.04        
                  30.61     1:04.04 (33.43)                                        
  9 Sanchez, Sam M            13 Un-Marlins-MR        1:04.99    1:05.62        
                  32.19     1:05.62 (33.43)                                        
 10 Zhu, Catherine            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.05    1:06.84        
                  31.37     1:06.84 (35.47)                                        
 11 Reyna, Margaux            13 Middies-MR           1:11.56    1:08.32        
                  31.35     1:08.32 (36.97)                                        
 12 Reddy, Margot S           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.42    1:08.35        
                  31.97     1:08.35 (36.38)                                        
 13 Valerio, Sofia A          13 Middies-MR           1:08.86    1:08.37        
                  32.64     1:08.37 (35.73)                                        
 14 Tassio, Tara J            13 SPAR-MR              1:11.59    1:09.71        
                  33.60     1:09.71 (36.11)                                        
 15 Ford, Sydney E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.85    1:10.01        
                  33.55     1:10.01 (36.46)                                        
 16 Washington, Michelle G    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.24    1:12.10        
                  34.01     1:12.10 (38.09)                                        
 17 Daniel, Alexis            13 Middies-MR           1:10.29    1:13.39        
                  35.12     1:13.39 (38.27)                                        
 18 Koestler, Aimee J         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.03    1:14.52        
                  34.07     1:14.52 (40.45)                                        
 19 Barrett, Stephanie M      13 Middies-MR                NT    1:22.53        
                  38.26     1:22.53 (44.27)                                        
 20 Singhal, Mihika           13 SPAR-MR              1:41.44    1:29.35        
                1:29.19      1:29.35 (0.16)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:58.28    2/1/2009 Morgan Karetnick, BGNW Marlins             
                1:59.99  13-14 METS Senior Mets
                2:05.69  13-14 JO
                2:05.69  13-14 ZQ
                2:16.99  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Rachel A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.28    2:09.35 SILV   
                  30.26     1:03.13 (32.87)     1:36.68 (33.55)     2:09.35 (32.67)
  2 McHugh, Amanda K          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.75    2:10.55 SILV   
                  29.89     1:03.45 (33.56)     1:37.15 (33.70)     2:10.55 (33.40)
  3 Garofolo, Juliette M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.67    2:15.96 SILV   
                  31.08     1:05.33 (34.25)     1:40.48 (35.15)     2:15.96 (35.48)
  4 Schiffman, Amara R        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.21    2:20.24        
                  32.51     1:07.90 (35.39)     1:44.43 (36.53)     2:20.24 (35.81)
  5 Dubin, Karen E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.73    2:20.35        
                  31.66     1:07.51 (35.85)     1:44.62 (37.11)     2:20.35 (35.73)
  6 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.88    2:21.55        
                  31.94     1:08.24 (36.30)     1:45.59 (37.35)     2:21.55 (35.96)
  7 Valerio, Sofia A          13 Middies-MR           2:31.77    2:29.36        
  8 Zhu, Catherine            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.12    2:34.86        
                  33.23     1:12.32 (39.09)     1:54.32 (42.00)     2:34.86 (40.54)
  9 Choksi, Nikita S          14 Middies-MR           2:32.82    2:35.26        
                  35.46     1:15.44 (39.98)     1:55.81 (40.37)     2:35.26 (39.45)
 10 Ford, Sydney E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.32    2:35.38        
                  35.96                             1:56.63 ( )     2:35.38 (38.75)
 11 Washington, Michelle G    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.66    2:42.21        
                  35.89     1:17.33 (41.44)     2:00.23 (42.90)     2:42.21 (41.98)
 12 Koestler, Aimee J         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.29    2:49.61        
                  39.34     1:23.01 (43.67)     2:07.67 (44.66)     2:49.61 (41.94)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.07   1/21/2007 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
              1:01.69  13-14 METS Senior Mets
              1:05.99  13-14 ZQ
              1:06.59  13-14 JO
              1:15.29  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Amanda K          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.15    1:07.83 SILV   
                  33.06     1:07.83 (34.77)                                        
  2 San Martin, Emma S        14 SPAR-MR              1:09.13    1:08.43 SILV   
                  33.75     1:08.43 (34.68)                                        
  3 Johnson, Shaun A          14 Middies-MR           1:01.40    1:09.03 SILV   
                  34.20     1:09.03 (34.83)                                        
  4 Novo, Samantha G          13 SPAR-MR              1:09.56    1:09.20 SILV   
                  34.50     1:09.20 (34.70)                                        
  5 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.24    1:10.52 SILV   
                  34.50     1:10.52 (36.02)                                        
  6 Sanchez, Sam M            13 Un-Marlins-MR        1:11.19    1:12.74 SILV   
                  35.99     1:12.74 (36.75)                                        
  7 Valerio, Sofia A          13 Middies-MR           1:12.11    1:12.86 SILV   
                  35.10     1:12.86 (37.76)                                        
  8 Schiffman, Amara R        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.85    1:13.17 SILV   
                  35.81     1:13.17 (37.36)                                        
  9 Brew, Maggie C            13 Middies-MR           1:10.26    1:14.14 SILV   
                  36.91     1:14.14 (37.23)                                        
 10 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.29    1:17.19        
                  36.64     1:17.19 (40.55)                                        
 11 Chan, Rachel H            13 Middies-MR           1:15.50    1:18.12        
                  38.46     1:18.12 (39.66)                                        
 12 Reyna, Margaux            13 Middies-MR           1:26.40    1:18.99        
                  37.21     1:18.99 (41.78)                                        
 13 Choksi, Nikita S          14 Middies-MR           1:17.51    1:19.69        
                  38.41     1:19.69 (41.28)                                        
 14 Washington, Michelle G    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.94    1:20.18        
 15 Zhu, Catherine            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.66    1:21.31        
                  39.24     1:21.31 (42.07)                                        
 16 Daniel, Alexis            13 Middies-MR           1:22.90    1:24.08        
                  41.46     1:24.08 (42.62)                                        
 17 Koestler, Aimee J         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.24    1:26.97        
                  42.83     1:26.97 (44.14)                                        
 18 Barrett, Stephanie M      13 Middies-MR                NT    1:42.95        
                  49.68     1:42.95 (53.27)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.95  10/13/2007 Maddy R Berkman, BGNW Marlins              
                1:11.69  13-14 METS Senior Mets
                1:15.49  13-14 ZQ
                1:16.49  13-14 JO
                1:23.79  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Rachel A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.37    1:12.32 ZQ     
                  34.66     1:12.32 (37.66)                                        
  2 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.18    1:15.03 ZQ     
                  35.19     1:15.03 (39.84)                                        
  3 Garofolo, Juliette M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.15    1:16.82 SILV   
                  37.02     1:16.82 (39.80)                                        
  4 Dubin, Karen E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.75    1:21.63 SILV   
                  38.01     1:21.63 (43.62)                                        
  5 Sanchez, Sam M            13 Un-Marlins-MR        1:20.21    1:26.14        
                  41.41     1:26.14 (44.73)                                        
  6 San Martin, Emma S        14 SPAR-MR              1:24.68    1:26.75        
                  42.08     1:26.75 (44.67)                                        
  7 Brew, Maggie C            13 Middies-MR           1:26.07    1:28.21        
                  42.07     1:28.21 (46.14)                                        
  8 Chan, Rachel H            13 Middies-MR           1:23.81    1:29.26        
                  42.00     1:29.26 (47.26)                                        
  9 Tassio, Tara J            13 SPAR-MR              1:32.03    1:29.41        
                  41.90     1:29.41 (47.51)                                        
 10 Reyna, Margaux            13 Middies-MR           1:40.53    1:32.34        
                  41.75     1:32.34 (50.59)                                        
 11 Koestler, Aimee J         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.85    1:37.05        
                  46.01     1:37.05 (51.04)                                        
 12 Singhal, Mihika           13 SPAR-MR              1:42.41    1:41.71        
                  48.21     1:41.71 (53.50)                                        
 13 Daniel, Alexis            13 Middies-MR           1:46.77    1:47.30        
                  52.37     1:47.30 (54.93)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.99  11/23/2008 Morgan Karetnick, BGNW Marlins               
              1:01.99  13-14 METS Senior Mets
              1:05.29  13-14 ZQ
              1:05.69  13-14 JO
              1:11.59  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Rachel A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.06    1:07.81 SILV   
                  31.97     1:07.81 (35.84)                                        
  2 Novo, Samantha G          13 SPAR-MR              1:07.31    1:07.97 SILV   
                  31.87     1:07.97 (36.10)                                        
  3 Johnson, Shaun A          14 Middies-MR           1:01.55    1:08.18 SILV   
                  31.82     1:08.18 (36.36)                                        
  4 Garofolo, Juliette M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.99    1:10.78 SILV   
                  32.75     1:10.78 (38.03)                                        
  5 Dubin, Karen E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.39    1:12.23        
                  34.12     1:12.23 (38.11)                                        
  6 Zhu, Catherine            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.85    1:14.42        
                  33.20     1:14.42 (41.22)                                        
  7 Ford, Sydney E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.56    1:17.69        
                  35.43     1:17.69 (42.26)                                        
  8 Schiffman, Amara R        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.95    1:19.46        
                  37.09     1:19.46 (42.37)                                        
  9 Reddy, Margot S           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.04    1:21.64        
                  35.97     1:21.64 (45.67)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:12.96  10/11/2003 Aleksa M Akerfelds, Middies                
                2:15.99  13-14 METS Senior Mets
                2:21.99  13-14 ZQ
                2:22.49  13-14 JO
                2:41.79  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Rachel A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.64    2:25.94 SILV   
                  31.38     1:10.48 (39.10)     1:51.37 (40.89)     2:25.94 (34.57)
  2 McHugh, Amanda K          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.71    2:28.41 SILV   
                  30.94     1:09.21 (38.27)     1:54.90 (45.69)     2:28.41 (33.51)
  3 Garofolo, Juliette M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.40    2:29.56 SILV   
                  33.00     1:12.09 (39.09)     1:54.88 (42.79)     2:29.56 (34.68)
  4 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.85    2:31.82 SILV   
                  33.22     1:10.62 (37.40)     1:57.45 (46.83)     2:31.82 (34.37)
  5 Brew, Maggie C            13 Middies-MR           2:35.68    2:38.15 SILV   
                  34.85     1:14.30 (39.45)     2:03.25 (48.95)     2:38.15 (34.90)
  6 Sanchez, Sam M            13 Un-Marlins-MR        2:41.61    2:42.04        
                  42.32     1:21.69 (39.37)     2:07.85 (46.16)     2:42.04 (34.19)
  7 Tassio, Tara J            13 SPAR-MR              3:01.51    2:47.90        
                  37.51     1:22.62 (45.11)     2:10.39 (47.77)     2:47.90 (37.51)
  8 Washington, Michelle G    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.35    2:48.13        
                  39.11     1:23.20 (44.09)     2:10.39 (47.19)     2:48.13 (37.74)
  9 Chan, Rachel H            13 Middies-MR           2:42.70    2:49.85        
                  40.91     1:23.89 (42.98)     2:12.73 (48.84)     2:49.85 (37.12)
 10 Ford, Sydney E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.20    2:52.61        
                  35.57     1:21.01 (45.44)     2:11.95 (50.94)     2:52.61 (40.66)
 11 Choksi, Nikita S          14 Middies-MR           2:47.49    2:53.64        
                  37.96     1:20.22 (42.26)     2:15.54 (55.32)     2:53.64 (38.10)
 12 Singhal, Mihika           13 SPAR-MR              4:12.47    3:31.21        
                  49.16     1:44.08 (54.92)     2:40.74 (56.66)     3:31.21 (50.47)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.92   10/9/2005 Caren E Guyett, BGNW Marlins                 
                55.89  15&O METS Senior Mets
                57.19  15&O ZQ
                58.89  15&O AGTC 15-18 Team Challenge
              1:01.09  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiner, Isabella C        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.17      55.22 METS   
                  26.70       55.22 (28.52)                                        
  2 Dubin, Maria V            18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.67      55.24 METS   
                  26.52       55.24 (28.72)                                        
  3 Sawkins, Cate J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.67      56.90 ZQ     
                  27.40       56.90 (29.50)                                        
  4 Karle, Katherine E        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.91      59.74 SILV   
                  29.00       59.74 (30.74)                                        
  5 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.15    1:00.41 SILV   
                  29.51     1:00.41 (30.90)                                        
  6 Weiner, Margaux K         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.68    1:00.46 SILV   
                  28.63     1:00.46 (31.83)                                        
  7 Reilly, Rosie B           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.15    1:00.60 SILV   
                  29.33     1:00.60 (31.27)                                        
  8 Cho, Jessica J            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.80    1:01.49        
                  29.67     1:01.49 (31.82)                                        
  9 Sullivan, Caroline R      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.68    1:01.92        
                  29.52     1:01.92 (32.40)                                        
 10 Wang, Chloe               16 Middies-MR             59.89    1:01.94        
                  30.38     1:01.94 (31.56)                                        
 11 Desiderio, Anna N         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.92    1:02.04        
                  29.99     1:02.04 (32.05)                                        
 12 Townsend, Nicole K        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.22    1:03.51        
                  30.25     1:03.51 (33.26)                                        
 13 Boddie, Erin E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.28    1:03.75        
                  30.29     1:03.75 (33.46)                                        
 14 Rota, Kimberly A          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.65    1:05.35        
                  30.70     1:05.35 (34.65)                                        
 15 Becerra, NancyMaria       16 Middies-MR                NT    1:06.74        
                  31.70     1:06.74 (35.04)                                        
 16 Rota, Amanda P            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.50    1:09.97        
                  33.11     1:09.97 (36.86)                                        
 17 Trujillo, Kate D          15 Middies-MR                NT    1:11.68        
                  33.87     1:11.68 (37.81)                                        
 18 Kass, Gabby               15 Middies-MR           1:11.53    1:13.10        
                  34.62     1:13.10 (38.48)                                        
 -- Lee, Jamie T              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.82         DQ        
      False start
                  27.30          DQ (29.00)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:56.15  10/14/2006 Caren E Guyett, BGNW Marlins               
                1:59.99  15&O METS Senior Mets
                2:02.49  15&O ZQ
                2:09.19  15&O AGTC 15-18 Team Challenge
                2:10.59  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.85    2:00.48 ZQ     
                  28.36       58.70 (30.34)     1:29.49 (30.79)     2:00.48 (30.99)
  2 Weiner, Isabella C        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.68    2:02.72 AGTC   
                  28.08       58.62 (30.54)     1:30.92 (32.30)     2:02.72 (31.80)
  3 DiGiacomo, Nicole         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.62    2:03.85 AGTC   
                  29.17     1:00.57 (31.40)     1:32.49 (31.92)     2:03.85 (31.36)
  4 Dubin, Maria V            18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.28    2:04.28 AGTC   
                  28.77     1:01.24 (32.47)     1:33.18 (31.94)     2:04.28 (31.10)
  5 Hadley, Emma B            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.85    2:05.00 AGTC   
                  29.25     1:00.75 (31.50)     1:33.04 (32.29)     2:05.00 (31.96)
  6 Hellman, Rachel E         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.61    2:05.51 AGTC   
                  29.18     1:01.33 (32.15)     1:33.41 (32.08)     2:05.51 (32.10)
  7 Reilly, Rosie B           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.98    2:09.39 SILV   
                  30.44     1:03.29 (32.85)     1:36.53 (33.24)     2:09.39 (32.86)
  8 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.75    2:09.64 SILV   
                  30.70     1:03.89 (33.19)     1:37.18 (33.29)     2:09.64 (32.46)
  9 Weiner, Margaux K         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.63    2:13.57        
                  30.62     1:04.82 (34.20)     1:39.30 (34.48)     2:13.57 (34.27)
 10 Wang, Chloe               16 Middies-MR           2:11.42    2:14.97        
                  32.15     1:06.85 (34.70)     1:41.16 (34.31)     2:14.97 (33.81)
 11 Sullivan, Caroline R      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.88    2:17.64        
                  32.54     1:07.48 (34.94)     1:42.79 (35.31)     2:17.64 (34.85)
 12 Guglielmo, Kasey E        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.27    2:25.42        
                  32.81     1:09.90 (37.09)     1:48.95 (39.05)     2:25.42 (36.47)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 59.79  10/12/2003 Kellyanne M Tomasula, Aqua Gems              
              1:01.69  15&O METS Senior Mets
              1:05.49  15&O ZQ
              1:06.99  15&O AGTC 15-18 Team Challenge
              1:10.09  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.30    1:01.20 METS   
                  30.08     1:01.20 (31.12)                                        
  2 Sawkins, Cate J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.96    1:02.25 ZQ     
                  30.46     1:02.25 (31.79)                                        
  3 DiGiacomo, Nicole         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.20    1:04.61 ZQ     
                  32.28     1:04.61 (32.33)                                        
  4 Karle, Katherine E        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.27    1:04.84 ZQ     
                  31.45     1:04.84 (33.39)                                        
  5 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.09    1:05.41 ZQ     
                  32.17     1:05.41 (33.24)                                        
  6 Weiner, Margaux K         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.19    1:06.43 AGTC   
                  32.40     1:06.43 (34.03)                                        
  7 Weiner, Isabella C        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.24    1:08.27 SILV   
                  33.48     1:08.27 (34.79)                                        
  8 Guglielmo, Kasey E        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.61    1:09.07 SILV   
                  34.23     1:09.07 (34.84)                                        
  9 Hellman, Rachel E         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.49    1:09.27 SILV   
                  34.29     1:09.27 (34.98)                                        
 10 Desiderio, Anna N         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.56    1:09.74 SILV   
                  33.82     1:09.74 (35.92)                                        
 11 Boddie, Erin E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.51    1:11.16        
                  34.64     1:11.16 (36.52)                                        
 12 Cho, Jessica J            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.00    1:11.94        
                  35.18     1:11.94 (36.76)                                        
 13 Reilly, Rosie B           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.03    1:12.29        
                  35.06     1:12.29 (37.23)                                        
 14 Townsend, Nicole K        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.68    1:13.26        
                  36.16     1:13.26 (37.10)                                        
 15 Sullivan, Caroline R      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.90    1:13.71        
                  36.26     1:13.71 (37.45)                                        
 16 Rota, Kimberly A          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:16.61        
                  37.12     1:16.61 (39.49)                                        
 17 Kass, Gabby               15 Middies-MR           1:24.25    1:23.88        
                  39.58     1:23.88 (44.30)                                        
 -- Trujillo, Kate D          15 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.10   10/8/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                1:11.69  15&O METS Senior Mets
                1:13.99  15&O ZQ
                1:18.99  15&O AGTC 15-18 Team Challenge
                1:20.89  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Rosie B           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.46    1:13.93 ZQ     
                  34.99     1:13.93 (38.94)                                        
  2 Lee, Jamie T              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.66    1:14.25 AGTC   
                  35.59     1:14.25 (38.66)                                        
  3 Sawkins, Cate J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.59    1:14.81 AGTC   
                  35.88     1:14.81 (38.93)                                        
  4 Hadley, Emma B            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.24    1:15.90 AGTC   
                  36.36     1:15.90 (39.54)                                        
  5 Cho, Jessica J            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.00    1:16.95 AGTC   
                  36.88     1:16.95 (40.07)                                        
  6 Dubin, Maria V            18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.27    1:19.40 SILV   
                  37.57     1:19.40 (41.83)                                        
  7 Karle, Katherine E        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.82    1:20.26 SILV   
                  38.28     1:20.26 (41.98)                                        
  8 Wang, Chloe               16 Middies-MR           1:22.16    1:21.11        
                  38.47     1:21.11 (42.64)                                        
  9 Boddie, Erin E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.58    1:21.81        
                  38.61     1:21.81 (43.20)                                        
 10 Rota, Kimberly A          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.94    1:22.32        
                  38.64     1:22.32 (43.68)                                        
 11 Rota, Amanda P            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.65    1:26.44        
                  40.46     1:26.44 (45.98)                                        
 12 Townsend, Nicole K        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.45    1:26.45        
                  41.31     1:26.45 (45.14)                                        
 13 Becerra, NancyMaria       16 Middies-MR                NT    1:28.76        
                  43.40     1:28.76 (45.36)                                        
 14 Trujillo, Kate D          15 Middies-MR                NT    1:44.67        
                  49.46     1:44.67 (55.21)                                        
 15 Kass, Gabby               15 Middies-MR           1:43.39    1:45.83        
                  49.84     1:45.83 (55.99)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.68  10/14/2006 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
              1:01.99  15&O METS Senior Mets
              1:04.49  15&O ZQ
              1:08.59  15&O AGTC 15-18 Team Challenge
              1:09.59  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.29    1:00.60 METS   
                  28.72     1:00.60 (31.88)                                        
  2 Lee, Jamie T              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.49    1:01.01 METS   
                  29.04     1:01.01 (31.97)                                        
  3 Hadley, Emma B            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.07    1:02.21 ZQ     
                  30.15     1:02.21 (32.06)                                        
  4 Weiner, Isabella C        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.87    1:03.17 ZQ     
                  29.65     1:03.17 (33.52)                                        
  5 Sawkins, Cate J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.20    1:04.10 ZQ     
                  30.54     1:04.10 (33.56)                                        
  6 Dubin, Maria V            18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.67    1:04.91 AGTC   
                  29.95     1:04.91 (34.96)                                        
  7 Hellman, Rachel E         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.06    1:05.91 AGTC   
                  31.01     1:05.91 (34.90)                                        
  8 DiGiacomo, Nicole         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.68    1:06.00 AGTC   
                  31.20     1:06.00 (34.80)                                        
  9 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.39    1:09.90        
                  33.04     1:09.90 (36.86)                                        
 10 Cho, Jessica J            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.98    1:11.54        
                  33.23     1:11.54 (38.31)                                        
 11 Boddie, Erin E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.12    1:11.95        
                  33.87     1:11.95 (38.08)                                        
 12 Sullivan, Caroline R      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.00    1:11.97        
                  34.34     1:11.97 (37.63)                                        
 13 Desiderio, Anna N         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.91    1:13.63        
                  34.24     1:13.63 (39.39)                                        
 14 Townsend, Nicole K        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.23    1:14.44        
                  34.43     1:14.44 (40.01)                                        
 15 Rota, Amanda P            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.88    1:18.58        
                  34.49     1:18.58 (44.09)                                        
 16 Guglielmo, Kasey E        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.51    1:18.73        
                  36.14     1:18.73 (42.59)                                        
 17 Becerra, NancyMaria       16 Middies-MR                NT    1:22.20        
                  35.81     1:22.20 (46.39)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:10.89   10/9/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                2:15.99  15&O METS Senior Mets
                2:19.99  15&O ZQ
                2:26.99  15&O AGTC 15-18 Team Challenge
                2:37.09  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.23    2:11.86 METS   
                  28.35     1:00.68 (32.33)     1:40.45 (39.77)     2:11.86 (31.41)
  2 Silverman, Erica A        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.96    2:14.19 METS   
                  28.91     1:03.17 (34.26)     1:43.30 (40.13)     2:14.19 (30.89)
  3 Hadley, Emma B            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.74    2:15.95 METS   
                  30.36     1:02.68 (32.32)     1:44.96 (42.28)     2:15.95 (30.99)
  4 DiGiacomo, Nicole         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.61    2:19.31 ZQ     
                  31.06     1:05.03 (33.97)     1:47.43 (42.40)     2:19.31 (31.88)
  5 Hellman, Rachel E         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.14    2:21.25 AGTC   
                  30.85     1:07.27 (36.42)     1:48.72 (41.45)     2:21.25 (32.53)
  6 Weiner, Margaux K         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.83    2:27.90 SILV   
                  30.69     1:07.29 (36.60)     1:53.37 (46.08)     2:27.90 (34.53)
  7 Desiderio, Anna N         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.86    2:28.32 SILV   
                  32.65     1:10.42 (37.77)     1:55.07 (44.65)     2:28.32 (33.25)
  8 Rota, Amanda P            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.80    2:38.49        
                  33.41     1:15.49 (42.08)     2:01.54 (46.05)     2:38.49 (36.95)
  9 Guglielmo, Kasey E        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.78    2:38.65        
                  34.33     1:11.66 (37.33)     2:00.23 (48.57)     2:38.65 (38.42)
 10 Rota, Kimberly A          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.03    2:39.40        
                  35.94     1:17.94 (42.00)     2:03.34 (45.40)     2:39.40 (36.06)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 27.58   12/7/2008 Leonid Chernukha, OWA-MR                     
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Alex B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.87      29.44 ZQ     
  2 Sakharuk, Nikita V         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.73      30.26 ZQ     
  3 Kamal, Yousef M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.48      31.22 JO     
  4 Nack, Adam N              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.49      32.27 SILV   
  5 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.53      32.85 SILV   
  6 Eppner, Remy V            10 Un-Marlins-MR          33.70      33.23 SILV   
  7 Lucchese, Felix B          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.09      33.91 SILV   
  8 Wohl, Evan S               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.93      34.33 SILV   
  9 Cekic, Luka               10 SPAR-MR                   NT      34.59 SILV   
 10 Singhal, Tanmay           10 SPAR-MR                39.85      35.34        
 11 Desmaras, Mariano A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.35      35.59        
 12 Euyoque, Kevin D           9 Middies-MR             36.64      35.66        
 13 Nager, Noah A              9 Un-Marlins-MR          40.52      35.67        
 14 Lynch, Jamie M             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.41      36.55        
 15 Moran, Jack M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.26      37.11        
 16 Lemus, Leonardo            9 SPAR-MR                40.69      37.58        
 17 Wasserman, Jared S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.44      38.34        
 18 Dalton, Sean A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.43      38.80        
 19 Chang, William             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.73      38.94        
 20 Griffin, Ben J            10 SPAR-MR                40.23      40.38        
 21 Arevalo, Brayan A         10 SPAR-MR                44.54      40.96        
 22 O'Donnell, Michael W       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.87      41.59        
 23 Wang, Jeffrey W            9 SPAR-MR                49.44      43.43        
 24 Malik, Rohan               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.94      46.04        
 25 Vergara, Alexander         9 SPAR-MR                55.32      46.96        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:01.55  10/15/2011 Samuel J Golovin, WEST-MR                  
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:10.59  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Alex B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.20    1:04.80 ZQ     
                  30.79     1:04.80 (34.01)                                        
  2 Sakharuk, Nikita V         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.32    1:05.30 ZQ     
                  30.79     1:05.30 (34.51)                                        
  3 Nack, Adam N              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.45    1:09.93 JO     
                  33.52     1:09.93 (36.41)                                        
  4 Kamal, Yousef M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.75    1:10.66 SILV   
                  33.50     1:10.66 (37.16)                                        
  5 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.80    1:12.55 SILV   
                  35.09     1:12.55 (37.46)                                        
  6 Du, Alexander W           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.83    1:12.69 SILV   
                  34.69     1:12.69 (38.00)                                        
  7 Desmaras, Mariano A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.62    1:15.23 SILV   
                  36.89     1:15.23 (38.34)                                        
  8 Wohl, Evan S               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.80    1:16.16 SILV   
                  35.49     1:16.16 (40.67)                                        
  9 Lucchese, Felix B          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.33    1:16.19 SILV   
                  36.65     1:16.19 (39.54)                                        
 10 Desmaras, Jorge D         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.58    1:16.24 SILV   
                  37.07     1:16.24 (39.17)                                        
 11 Cole, Harrison R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.65    1:16.66 SILV   
                  35.73     1:16.66 (40.93)                                        
 12 Eppner, Remy V            10 Un-Marlins-MR        1:18.28    1:17.84 SILV   
                  35.25     1:17.84 (42.59)                                        
 13 Singhal, Tanmay           10 SPAR-MR              1:32.32    1:21.00        
                  38.28     1:21.00 (42.72)                                        
 14 Gagnon, Alex              10 Middies-MR           1:27.08    1:22.34        
                  38.55     1:22.34 (43.79)                                        
 15 Lemus, Leonardo            9 SPAR-MR              1:40.23    1:25.09        
                  41.12     1:25.09 (43.97)                                        
 16 Lynch, Jamie M             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.77    1:26.82        
                  41.04     1:26.82 (45.78)                                        
 17 Chang, William             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.39    1:27.51        
                  41.87     1:27.51 (45.64)                                        
 18 Dalton, Sean A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.33    1:28.09        
                  42.07     1:28.09 (46.02)                                        
 19 Gutierrez, Demetrios      10 SPAR-MR              1:37.74    1:30.72        
                  40.79     1:30.72 (49.93)                                        
 20 Wasserman, Jared S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.61    1:31.44        
                  42.52     1:31.44 (48.92)                                        
 21 Moran, Jack M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.39    1:32.14        
 22 O'Donnell, Michael W       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.10    1:32.16        
                  44.30     1:32.16 (47.86)                                        
 23 Arevalo, Brayan A         10 SPAR-MR              1:42.58    1:32.65        
                  43.41     1:32.65 (49.24)                                        
 24 Halley, Michael G          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:32.71        
                  44.52     1:32.71 (48.19)                                        
 25 Malik, Rohan               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.26    1:41.98        
                  48.21     1:41.98 (53.77)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:16.72  10/14/2007 Daniel DiGiacomo, BGNW Marlins             
                2:27.99  ZQ
                2:31.99  JO
                2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.89    2:26.15 ZQ     
                  32.77     1:10.05 (37.28)     1:48.51 (38.46)     2:26.15 (37.64)
  2 Kamal, Yousef M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.99    2:33.29 SILV   
                  35.43     1:16.34 (40.91)     1:56.23 (39.89)     2:33.29 (37.06)
  3 Nack, Adam N              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.20    2:33.75 SILV   
                  35.26     1:15.44 (40.18)     1:55.38 (39.94)     2:33.75 (38.37)
  4 Du, Alexander W           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.58    2:42.02 SILV   
                  35.88     1:18.23 (42.35)     2:01.55 (43.32)     2:42.02 (40.47)
  5 Desmaras, Mariano A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.47    2:44.45 SILV   
                  38.15     1:20.98 (42.83)     2:04.66 (43.68)     2:44.45 (39.79)
  6 Desmaras, Jorge D         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.79    2:46.17 SILV   
                  37.55     1:19.97 (42.42)     2:03.87 (43.90)     2:46.17 (42.30)
  7 Lucchese, Felix B          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.60    2:47.70 SILV   
                  38.17     1:21.87 (43.70)     2:06.10 (44.23)     2:47.70 (41.60)
  8 Wohl, Evan S               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.06    2:47.77 SILV   
                  38.81     1:22.76 (43.95)     2:06.11 (43.35)     2:47.77 (41.66)
 -- Euyoque, Kevin D           9 Middies-MR           2:47.81         DQ        
      False start
                  36.74     1:19.97 (43.23)     2:05.78 (45.81)          DQ (42.90)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 31.26   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.42      33.65 ZQ     
  2 Nunez, Alex B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.91      35.69 ZQ     
  3 Wohl, Evan S               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.07      37.42 JO     
  4 Du, Alexander W           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.06      37.83 SILV   
  5 Kamal, Yousef M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.12      38.82 SILV   
  6 Nack, Adam N              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.15      40.39 SILV   
  7 Desmaras, Jorge D         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.34      41.25 SILV   
  8 Lucchese, Felix B          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.03      41.57 SILV   
  9 Singhal, Tanmay           10 SPAR-MR                44.22      41.84 SILV   
 10 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.01      42.08 SILV   
 11 Eppner, Remy V            10 Un-Marlins-MR          44.36      42.31 SILV   
 12 Desmaras, Mariano A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.03      42.92        
 13 Cole, Harrison R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.50      43.57        
 14 Lemus, Leonardo            9 SPAR-MR                49.53      45.99        
 15 Gagnon, Alex              10 Middies-MR             50.95      46.19        
 16 Halley, Michael G          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      47.05        
 17 Wasserman, Jared S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.56      47.10        
 18 O'Donnell, Michael W       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.21      47.15        
 19 Dalton, Sean A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.38      47.27        
 20 Lynch, Jamie M             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.61      47.64        
 21 Moran, Jack M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.16      47.71        
 22 Malik, Rohan               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.40      50.64        
 23 Chang, William             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.47      51.26        
 24 Arevalo, Brayan A         10 SPAR-MR                54.23      52.36        
 25 Gutierrez, Demetrios      10 SPAR-MR                47.93      54.74        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:07.90   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:22.19  JO
                1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Alex B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.28    1:19.26 JO     
                  37.70     1:19.26 (41.56)                                        
  2 Kamal, Yousef M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.20    1:23.73 SILV   
                  40.70     1:23.73 (43.03)                                        
  3 Lucchese, Felix B          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.03    1:26.62 SILV   
                  42.76     1:26.62 (43.86)                                        
  4 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.48    1:29.27 SILV   
                  44.15     1:29.27 (45.12)                                        
  5 Desmaras, Jorge D         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.87    1:30.05 SILV   
                  44.72     1:30.05 (45.33)                                        
  6 Lynch, Jamie M             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:37.45        
                  46.85     1:37.45 (50.60)                                        
  7 Nager, Noah A              9 Un-Marlins-MR             NT    1:43.64        
                  49.78     1:43.64 (53.86)                                        
  8 Malik, Rohan               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.37    1:47.34        
  9 Arevalo, Brayan A         10 SPAR-MR              2:10.12    1:53.53        
                  55.62     1:53.53 (57.91)                                        
 -- Moran, Jack M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  49.23          DQ (52.83)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 35.32   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.70      39.58 ZQ     
  2 Kamal, Yousef M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.22      40.63 ZQ     
  3 Nunez, Alex B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.95      41.11 ZQ     
  4 Desmaras, Jorge D         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.72      41.66 ZQ     
  5 Du, Alexander W           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.22      42.15 JO     
  6 Eppner, Remy V            10 Un-Marlins-MR          43.68      43.35 JO     
  7 Nack, Adam N              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.49      44.47 SILV   
  8 Griffin, Ben J            10 SPAR-MR                54.23      45.02 SILV   
  9 Desmaras, Mariano A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.89      45.66 SILV   
 10 Singhal, Tanmay           10 SPAR-MR                46.06      45.71 SILV   
 11 Chang, William             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.20      46.48 SILV   
 12 Nager, Noah A              9 Un-Marlins-MR          49.84      48.51 SILV   
 13 Cekic, Luka               10 SPAR-MR                   NT      50.60        
 14 Wasserman, Jared S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.45      51.20        
 15 Dalton, Sean A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.99      51.53        
 16 Moran, Jack M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.92      51.60        
 17 Lemus, Leonardo            9 SPAR-MR              1:55.23      55.40        
 18 Malik, Rohan               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.76      57.52        
 19 Arevalo, Brayan A         10 SPAR-MR              1:04.93      59.48        
 20 Wang, Jeffrey W            9 SPAR-MR                58.32    1:00.98        
 21 Vergara, Alexander         9 SPAR-MR              1:02.23    1:11.28        
 -- O'Donnell, Michael W       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:16.54   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:33.99  ZQ
                1:34.59  JO
                1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Desmaras, Jorge D         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.10    1:28.23 ZQ     
                  41.96     1:28.23 (46.27)                                        
  2 Cole, Harrison R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.21    1:31.65 ZQ     
                  44.98     1:31.65 (46.67)                                        
  3 Nunez, Alex B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.46    1:31.72 ZQ     
                  43.56     1:31.72 (48.16)                                        
  4 Kamal, Yousef M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.98    1:32.30 ZQ     
                  45.13     1:32.30 (47.17)                                        
  5 Eppner, Remy V            10 Un-Marlins-MR        1:39.08    1:36.58 SILV   
                  46.30     1:36.58 (50.28)                                        
  6 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.22    1:38.71 SILV   
                  47.46     1:38.71 (51.25)                                        
  7 Nack, Adam N              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.01    1:39.50 SILV   
                  47.12     1:39.50 (52.38)                                        
  8 Lucchese, Felix B          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.33    1:42.31 SILV   
                  49.21     1:42.31 (53.10)                                        
  9 Wohl, Evan S               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.57    1:43.48 SILV   
                  50.32     1:43.48 (53.16)                                        
 10 Chang, William             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.83    1:44.58 SILV   
                  50.59     1:44.58 (53.99)                                        
 11 Gagnon, Alex              10 Middies-MR           1:49.18    1:48.35 SILV   
                  51.25     1:48.35 (57.10)                                        
 12 Moran, Jack M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:53.01        
                  54.16     1:53.01 (58.85)                                        
 13 Dalton, Sean A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:53.72        
                  54.27     1:53.72 (59.45)                                        
 14 Wasserman, Jared S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:54.68        
                  55.35     1:54.68 (59.33)                                        
 15 Halley, Michael G          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:59.50        
                  57.15   1:59.50 (1:02.35)                                        
 16 Lynch, Jamie M             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:02.82        
 17 Malik, Rohan               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.72    2:02.95        
                  59.40   2:02.95 (1:03.55)                                        
 18 Arevalo, Brayan A         10 SPAR-MR              1:55.23    2:03.61        
                  59.46   2:03.61 (1:04.15)                                        
 19 O'Donnell, Michael W       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:47.01        
                1:21.01   2:47.01 (1:26.00)                                        
 -- Singhal, Tanmay           10 SPAR-MR              1:50.60         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                  49.16          DQ (55.79)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 29.18   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Alex B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.06      31.21 ZQ     
  2 Du, Alexander W           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.73      35.62 JO     
  3 Lucchese, Felix B          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.96      37.76 SILV   
  4 Nack, Adam N              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.09      38.58 SILV   
  5 Eppner, Remy V            10 Un-Marlins-MR          39.98      38.73 SILV   
  6 Wohl, Evan S               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.54      39.58 SILV   
  7 Wasserman, Jared S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.95      39.59 SILV   
  8 Lemus, Leonardo            9 SPAR-MR                55.23      40.59 SILV   
  9 Desmaras, Jorge D         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.26      41.62 SILV   
 10 Euyoque, Kevin D           9 Middies-MR             44.86      43.22 SILV   
 11 Cekic, Luka               10 SPAR-MR                   NT      43.85 SILV   
 12 Griffin, Ben J            10 SPAR-MR                55.32      44.06        
 13 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.95      45.41        
 14 Dalton, Sean A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.86      46.25        
 15 Singhal, Tanmay           10 SPAR-MR              1:00.07      46.65        
 16 Lynch, Jamie M             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.81      50.13        
 17 Arevalo, Brayan A         10 SPAR-MR              1:00.04      51.49        
 18 Wang, Jeffrey W            9 SPAR-MR                55.23      51.74        
 19 Chang, William             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      54.08        
 -- Vergara, Alexander         9 SPAR-MR              1:05.23         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- O'Donnell, Michael W       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.05         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:06.63   1/22/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW Marlins                
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:25.59  JO
                1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Alex B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.87    1:15.80 ZQ     
                  35.19     1:15.80 (40.61)                                        
  2 Sakharuk, Nikita V         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.18    1:16.90 ZQ     
                  36.30     1:16.90 (40.60)                                        
  3 Kamal, Yousef M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.62    1:18.01 ZQ     
                  37.32     1:18.01 (40.69)                                        
  4 Du, Alexander W           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.84    1:29.68 SILV   
                  41.21     1:29.68 (48.47)                                        
  5 Cole, Harrison R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.85    1:36.06 SILV   
                  44.40     1:36.06 (51.66)                                        
  6 Desmaras, Mariano A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.46    1:42.63        
                  46.49     1:42.63 (56.14)                                        
  7 Gutierrez, Demetrios      10 SPAR-MR              2:05.23    1:54.60        
                  53.25   1:54.60 (1:01.35)                                        
 -- Desmaras, Jorge D         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.94         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  42.42          DQ (49.14)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.69   12/7/2008 Leonid Chernukha, OWA-MR                   
                1:17.49  ZQ
                1:19.99  JO
                1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.10    1:14.50 ZQ     
                  33.97     1:14.50 (40.53)                                        
  2 Du, Alexander W           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.63    1:20.20 SILV   
                  36.86     1:20.20 (43.34)                                        
  3 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.38    1:26.39 SILV   
                  41.65     1:26.39 (44.74)                                        
  4 Wohl, Evan S               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.45    1:27.28 SILV   
                  42.85     1:27.28 (44.43)                                        
  5 Eppner, Remy V            10 Un-Marlins-MR        1:34.58    1:27.51 SILV   
                  41.12     1:27.51 (46.39)                                        
  6 Desmaras, Mariano A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.41    1:29.05        
                  44.78     1:29.05 (44.27)                                        
  7 Euyoque, Kevin D           9 Middies-MR           1:39.36    1:29.79        
                  42.24     1:29.79 (47.55)                                        
  8 Singhal, Tanmay           10 SPAR-MR              1:30.39    1:30.06        
                  43.83     1:30.06 (46.23)                                        
  9 Wasserman, Jared S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.28    1:34.81        
                  45.92     1:34.81 (48.89)                                        
 10 Cekic, Luka               10 SPAR-MR                   NT    1:34.82        
                  45.39     1:34.82 (49.43)                                        
 11 Lemus, Leonardo            9 SPAR-MR              1:50.23    1:35.07        
                  46.79     1:35.07 (48.28)                                        
 12 Dalton, Sean A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.50    1:38.32        
                  45.57     1:38.32 (52.75)                                        
 13 Moran, Jack M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.95    1:38.38        
                  47.75     1:38.38 (50.63)                                        
 14 Griffin, Ben J            10 SPAR-MR              1:54.32    1:39.60        
                  50.40     1:39.60 (49.20)                                        
 15 Lynch, Jamie M             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.25    1:45.55        
                  51.29     1:45.55 (54.26)                                        
 16 Wang, Jeffrey W            9 SPAR-MR              1:47.27    1:50.95        
                  51.40     1:50.95 (59.55)                                        
 17 Nager, Noah A              9 Un-Marlins-MR        1:51.11    1:53.72        
                  47.84   1:53.72 (1:05.88)                                        
 -- Malik, Rohan               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.23         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  52.16        DQ (1:04.30)                                        
 -- Chang, William             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.56         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  51.08          DQ (48.50)                                        
 -- O'Donnell, Michael W       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  56.69        DQ (1:10.14)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:32.15   1/14/2012 Nick Torres, Wolverines                    
                2:45.99  ZQ
                2:51.99  JO
                3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.44    2:39.32 ZQ     
                  34.21     1:13.16 (38.95)     2:02.16 (49.00)     2:39.32 (37.16)
  2 Du, Alexander W           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.62    2:50.56 JO     
                  38.02     1:22.93 (44.91)     2:10.96 (48.03)     2:50.56 (39.60)
  3 Nack, Adam N              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.45    3:01.02 SILV   
                  42.12     1:26.96 (44.84)     2:20.43 (53.47)     3:01.02 (40.59)
  4 Lucchese, Felix B          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.02    3:03.92 SILV   
                  42.40     1:28.73 (46.33)     2:25.11 (56.38)     3:03.92 (38.81)
  5 Desmaras, Mariano A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:17.54    3:07.70 SILV   
                  45.80     1:33.74 (47.94)     2:27.14 (53.40)     3:07.70 (40.56)
  6 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:26.95    3:08.53 SILV   
                  50.73     1:37.70 (46.97)     2:31.33 (53.63)     3:08.53 (37.20)
  7 Eppner, Remy V            10 Un-Marlins-MR        3:20.27    3:09.84 SILV   
                  41.19     1:30.09 (48.90)     2:25.26 (55.17)     3:09.84 (44.58)
  8 Wohl, Evan S               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:23.17    3:11.07 SILV   
                  44.78     1:33.49 (48.71)     2:32.03 (58.54)     3:11.07 (39.04)
  9 Wasserman, Jared S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:25.88        
                  46.16     1:38.93 (52.77)   2:41.08 (1:02.15)     3:25.88 (44.80)
 10 Chang, William             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:31.15        
                  56.36     1:51.87 (55.51)     2:45.94 (54.07)     3:31.15 (45.21)
 11 Dalton, Sean A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:35.32        
                  49.55     1:47.03 (57.48)   2:51.00 (1:03.97)     3:35.32 (44.32)
 12 Halley, Michael G          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:45.71        
                  50.57     1:47.77 (57.20)   2:51.11 (1:03.34)     3:45.71 (54.60)
 13 Lynch, Jamie M             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:52.83        
                  55.01     1:49.73 (54.72)   3:03.66 (1:13.93)     3:52.83 (49.17)
 14 Malik, Rohan               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    4:05.32        
                1:01.92     1:59.10 (57.18)   3:09.36 (1:10.26)     4:05.32 (55.96)
 -- Moran, Jack M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  52.24     1:50.01 (57.77)     2:49.09 (59.08)          DQ (46.68)
 -- O'Donnell, Michael W       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Out of sequence - IM
                1:01.32     1:26.12 (24.80)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 23.99  10/14/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                23.09  METS Senior Mets
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.40      27.71 JO     
  2 Weiner, Joe L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.52      28.38 SILV   
  3 Legros, Julien E          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.28      28.84 SILV   
  4 McHugh, Luke P            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.90      28.94 SILV   
  5 Tuncoglu, Andre E         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.42      29.27 SILV   
  6 Townsend, Nate R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.03      29.30 SILV   
  7 Fernandez, Oliver A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.76      29.68 SILV   
  8 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.03      30.33 SILV   
  9 Laidlaw, Johnny F         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.53      30.94 SILV   
 10 Eichenberger, Zachary G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.98      31.21 SILV   
 11 Sgaglio, Ensen W          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.32      32.76        
 12 Horan, Robert G           11 SPAR-MR                   NT      33.53        
 13 Coffino, Rafe M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.31      33.98        
 14 Blair, Joseph C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.35      41.53        
 15 Caicedo, Nicholas A       11 SPAR-MR                48.25      44.12        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 53.90  10/15/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                50.19  METS Senior Mets
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.20    1:02.57 SILV   
                  29.95     1:02.57 (32.62)                                        
  2 McHugh, Luke P            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.48    1:02.74 SILV   
                  30.38     1:02.74 (32.36)                                        
  3 Townsend, Nate R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.36    1:03.86 SILV   
                  30.63     1:03.86 (33.23)                                        
  4 Skolnick, Avery M         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.41    1:04.11 SILV   
                  30.78     1:04.11 (33.33)                                        
  5 Laidlaw, Johnny F         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.05    1:04.23 SILV   
                  31.52     1:04.23 (32.71)                                        
  6 Legros, Julien E          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.50    1:04.84 SILV   
                  29.64     1:04.84 (35.20)                                        
  7 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.26    1:06.13 SILV   
                  31.04     1:06.13 (35.09)                                        
  8 Fernandez, Oliver A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.23    1:06.98 SILV   
                  31.65     1:06.98 (35.33)                                        
  9 Tuncoglu, Andre E         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.64    1:07.75 SILV   
                  32.25     1:07.75 (35.50)                                        
 10 Eichenberger, Zachary G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.70    1:09.26 SILV   
                  32.43     1:09.26 (36.83)                                        
 11 Sgaglio, Ensen W          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.99    1:10.53        
                  33.29     1:10.53 (37.24)                                        
 12 Horan, Robert G           11 SPAR-MR              1:29.14    1:13.44        
                  33.84     1:13.44 (39.60)                                        
 13 Rocco, Chris M            11 Un-Marlins-MR        1:14.06    1:14.96        
                  33.46     1:14.96 (41.50)                                        
 14 Coffino, Rafe M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.39    1:15.03        
 15 Rodrigues, Daniel         11 SPAR-MR              1:40.23    1:24.10        
                  38.31     1:24.10 (45.79)                                        
 16 Blair, Joseph C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.01    1:30.91        
                  42.79     1:30.91 (48.12)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:01.46  10/11/2009 Daniel DiGiacomo, BGNW Marlins             
                1:49.99  METS Senior Mets
                2:11.69  ZQ
                2:14.99  JO
                2:28.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.90    2:14.48 JO     
                  31.58     1:06.32 (34.74)     1:41.57 (35.25)     2:14.48 (32.91)
  2 Townsend, Nate R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.66    2:16.39 SILV   
                  30.75     1:06.04 (35.29)     1:41.70 (35.66)     2:16.39 (34.69)
  3 McHugh, Luke P            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.97    2:17.76 SILV   
                  31.76     1:07.42 (35.66)     1:43.24 (35.82)     2:17.76 (34.52)
  4 Skolnick, Avery M         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.56    2:19.55 SILV   
                  32.31     1:07.98 (35.67)     1:44.25 (36.27)     2:19.55 (35.30)
  5 Laidlaw, Johnny F         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.47    2:21.23 SILV   
                  32.73     1:08.61 (35.88)     1:45.23 (36.62)     2:21.23 (36.00)
  6 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.45    2:25.14 SILV   
                  32.48     1:08.92 (36.44)     1:46.97 (38.05)     2:25.14 (38.17)
  7 Tuncoglu, Andre E         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.91    2:30.38        
                  33.06     1:11.70 (38.64)     1:51.66 (39.96)     2:30.38 (38.72)
  8 Rocco, Chris M            11 Un-Marlins-MR             NT    2:49.99        
                  35.67     1:17.78 (42.11)     2:03.86 (46.08)     2:49.99 (46.13)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 27.81  11/19/2000 Shane R Tusup, TS-HA                         
                32.49  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skolnick, Avery M         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.03      32.73 JO     
  2 Delfico, Ryan A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.03      32.94 JO     
  3 Fernandez, Oliver A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.24      34.57 SILV   
  4 Legros, Julien E          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.66      34.70 SILV   
  5 Yates, Wyatt D            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.48      35.19 SILV   
  6 Tuncoglu, Andre E         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.73      35.29 SILV   
  7 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.27      35.46 SILV   
  8 Laidlaw, Johnny F         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.59      35.91 SILV   
  9 Townsend, Nate R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.07      37.42 SILV   
 10 Coffino, Rafe M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.42      37.67 SILV   
 11 Weiner, Joe L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.52      38.23 SILV   
 12 Eichenberger, Zachary G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.71      38.41 SILV   
 13 Sgaglio, Ensen W          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.47      40.14 SILV   
 14 Rocco, Chris M            11 Un-Marlins-MR          39.52      41.19 SILV   
 15 Horan, Robert G           11 SPAR-MR                45.32      45.27        
 16 Blair, Joseph C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.39      46.98        
 -- Rodrigues, Daniel         11 SPAR-MR                45.32         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.68  11/18/2000 Shane R Tusup, TS-HA                         
                56.99  METS Senior Mets
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:10.69  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.68    1:10.55 JO     
                  34.47     1:10.55 (36.08)                                        
  2 Laidlaw, Johnny F         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.03    1:15.07 SILV   
                  37.33     1:15.07 (37.74)                                        
  3 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.10    1:15.33 SILV   
                  36.17     1:15.33 (39.16)                                        
  4 Fernandez, Oliver A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.77    1:15.99 SILV   
                  36.90     1:15.99 (39.09)                                        
  5 Legros, Julien E          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.81    1:16.00 SILV   
                  36.66     1:16.00 (39.34)                                        
  6 Tuncoglu, Andre E         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.06    1:16.64 SILV   
                  36.99     1:16.64 (39.65)                                        
  7 Coffino, Rafe M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.91    1:20.18 SILV   
                  38.76     1:20.18 (41.42)                                        
  8 Sgaglio, Ensen W          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.97    1:25.02        
                  41.35     1:25.02 (43.67)                                        
  9 Rocco, Chris M            11 Un-Marlins-MR        1:34.73    1:28.82        
                  41.68     1:28.82 (47.14)                                        
 10 Blair, Joseph C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.81    1:42.36        
                  49.29     1:42.36 (53.07)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:12.21   1/24/2010 Robby Purvis, BGNW Marlins                 
                2:03.99  METS Senior Mets
                2:31.99  ZQ
                2:34.99  JO
                2:57.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.38    2:31.12 ZQ     
                  36.54     1:15.11 (38.57)     1:53.49 (38.38)     2:31.12 (37.63)
  2 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.11    2:38.73 SILV   
                  36.62     1:15.87 (39.25)     1:57.24 (41.37)     2:38.73 (41.49)
  3 McHugh, Luke P            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.29    2:40.77 SILV   
                  38.21     1:18.60 (40.39)     2:00.24 (41.64)     2:40.77 (40.53)
  4 Tuncoglu, Andre E         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:42.03 SILV   
                  38.20     1:19.62 (41.42)     2:01.53 (41.91)     2:42.03 (40.50)
  5 Fernandez, Oliver A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.46    2:42.96 SILV   
                  37.78     1:19.84 (42.06)     2:02.38 (42.54)     2:42.96 (40.58)
  6 Townsend, Nate R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.52    2:46.53 SILV   
                  38.45     1:21.13 (42.68)     2:04.51 (43.38)     2:46.53 (42.02)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.08  10/14/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                    
                1:04.49  METS Senior Mets
                1:20.99  ZQ
                1:21.59  JO
                1:29.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yates, Wyatt D            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.96    1:18.84 ZQ     
                  37.28     1:18.84 (41.56)                                        
  2 Skolnick, Avery M         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.76    1:19.91 ZQ     
                  38.29     1:19.91 (41.62)                                        
  3 Fernandez, Oliver A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.57    1:23.01 SILV   
                  39.58     1:23.01 (43.43)                                        
  4 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.80    1:23.17 SILV   
                  39.69     1:23.17 (43.48)                                        
  5 Eichenberger, Zachary G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.24    1:23.37 SILV   
                  38.95     1:23.37 (44.42)                                        
  6 Weiner, Joe L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.88    1:25.08 SILV   
                  40.33     1:25.08 (44.75)                                        
  7 Legros, Julien E          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.03    1:27.20 SILV   
                  39.64     1:27.20 (47.56)                                        
  8 McHugh, Luke P            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.69    1:31.65        
                  43.10     1:31.65 (48.55)                                        
  9 Horan, Robert G           11 SPAR-MR              1:49.23    1:46.35        
                  50.80     1:46.35 (55.55)                                        
 10 Blair, Joseph C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.02    1:46.36        
                  52.24     1:46.36 (54.12)                                        
 -- Rodrigues, Daniel         11 SPAR-MR              1:50.32         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  49.27          DQ (57.84)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:24.83   1/14/2012 Evan Zhang, GATE-MR                        
                2:22.99  METS Senior Mets
                2:54.99  ZQ
                2:59.99  JO
                3:17.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skolnick, Avery M         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.64    2:52.57 ZQ     
                  39.90     1:24.01 (44.11)     2:09.24 (45.23)     2:52.57 (43.33)
  2 Eichenberger, Zachary G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.50    2:59.32 JO     
                  40.34     1:26.51 (46.17)     2:14.05 (47.54)     2:59.32 (45.27)
  3 Sgaglio, Ensen W          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.63    3:03.83 SILV   
                  41.38     1:29.26 (47.88)     2:16.49 (47.23)     3:03.83 (47.34)
  4 Fernandez, Oliver A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.51    3:04.46 SILV   
                  41.52     1:28.47 (46.95)     2:17.15 (48.68)     3:04.46 (47.31)
  5 Weiner, Joe L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.33    3:07.87 SILV   
                  41.89     1:30.35 (48.46)     2:20.48 (50.13)     3:07.87 (47.39)
  6 Legros, Julien E          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.57    3:08.79 SILV   
                  38.97     1:27.60 (48.63)     2:17.84 (50.24)     3:08.79 (50.95)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 25.88   11/3/2013 Bo K Paruvangada, BGNW Marlins               
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO
                38.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Oliver A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.61      31.34 SILV   
  2 Legros, Julien E          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.62      31.94 SILV   
  3 McHugh, Luke P            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.89      31.97 SILV   
  4 Weiner, Joe L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.99      34.22 SILV   
  5 Tuncoglu, Andre E         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.65      34.60 SILV   
  6 Skolnick, Avery M         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.73      34.61 SILV   
  7 Sgaglio, Ensen W          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.59      35.91 SILV   
  8 Coffino, Rafe M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.80      36.18 SILV   
  9 Townsend, Nate R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.41      36.28 SILV   
 10 Eichenberger, Zachary G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.12      36.70 SILV   
 11 Rocco, Chris M            11 Un-Marlins-MR          45.46      40.21        
 12 Horan, Robert G           11 SPAR-MR                   NT      42.01        
 13 Caicedo, Nicholas A       11 SPAR-MR                55.23      50.80        
 -- Blair, Joseph C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.02         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.21  11/19/2000 Shane R Tusup, TS-HA                       
                  55.19  METS Senior Mets
                1:09.49  ZQ
                1:12.59  JO
                1:26.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laidlaw, Johnny F         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.11    1:10.91 JO     
                  34.18     1:10.91 (36.73)                                        
  2 McHugh, Luke P            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.42    1:11.07 JO     
                  33.70     1:11.07 (37.37)                                        
  3 Yates, Wyatt D            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.00    1:18.55 SILV   
                  36.58     1:18.55 (41.97)                                        
  4 Weiner, Joe L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.49    1:18.95 SILV   
                  36.39     1:18.95 (42.56)                                        
  5 Sgaglio, Ensen W          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.73    1:20.08 SILV   
                  35.30     1:20.08 (44.78)                                        
  6 Coffino, Rafe M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.56    1:21.96 SILV   
                  36.87     1:21.96 (45.09)                                        
  7 Tuncoglu, Andre E         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.82    1:23.23 SILV   
                  38.25     1:23.23 (44.98)                                        
  8 Horan, Robert G           11 SPAR-MR              1:49.32    1:34.55        
                  40.08     1:34.55 (54.47)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:19.45  10/11/2003 Kazu Asaga, BGNW Marlins                   
                2:05.99  METS Senior Mets
                2:36.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:57.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laidlaw, Johnny F         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.20    2:34.38 ZQ     
                  34.41     1:15.23 (40.82)     1:56.13 (40.90)     2:34.38 (38.25)
  2 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.35    3:05.09        
                  37.31     1:22.90 (45.59)     2:13.81 (50.91)     3:05.09 (51.28)
 -- McHugh, Luke P            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.03         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  34.08     1:14.69 (40.61)     1:57.11 (42.42)          DQ (42.80)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 59.12  10/15/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:20.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skolnick, Avery M         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.47    1:11.26 JO     
                  32.82     1:11.26 (38.44)                                        
  2 Weiner, Joe L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.90    1:13.96 SILV   
                  35.35     1:13.96 (38.61)                                        
  3 Townsend, Nate R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.06    1:17.68 SILV   
                  36.67     1:17.68 (41.01)                                        
  4 Coffino, Rafe M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.88    1:24.18        
                  38.53     1:24.18 (45.65)                                        
  5 Horan, Robert G           11 SPAR-MR                   NT    1:34.39        
  6 Caicedo, Nicholas A       11 SPAR-MR              2:00.32    1:45.75        
                  51.31     1:45.75 (54.44)                                        
 -- Eichenberger, Zachary G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.53         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  37.87          DQ (41.38)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:14.93    2/7/2010 Robby J Purvis, BGNW Marlins               
                2:03.99  METS Senior Mets
                2:28.59  ZQ
                2:30.49  JO
                2:55.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skolnick, Avery M         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.81    2:34.05 SILV   
                  36.52     1:13.96 (37.44)     1:59.65 (45.69)     2:34.05 (34.40)
  2 Laidlaw, Johnny F         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.00    2:37.04 SILV   
                  34.25     1:15.03 (40.78)     2:03.25 (48.22)     2:37.04 (33.79)
  3 Yates, Wyatt D            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.21    2:38.66 SILV   
                  37.07     1:19.17 (42.10)     2:03.45 (44.28)     2:38.66 (35.21)
  4 Weiner, Joe L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.91    2:44.15 SILV   
                  36.80     1:19.42 (42.62)     2:07.77 (48.35)     2:44.15 (36.38)
  5 Eichenberger, Zachary G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.31    2:44.91 SILV   
                  38.03     1:20.19 (42.16)     2:05.27 (45.08)     2:44.91 (39.64)
  6 Legros, Julien E          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.49    2:45.25 SILV   
                  35.62     1:17.19 (41.57)     2:07.32 (50.13)     2:45.25 (37.93)
  7 Townsend, Nate R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.87    2:46.46 SILV   
                  37.49     1:20.12 (42.63)     2:10.81 (50.69)     2:46.46 (35.65)
  8 Sgaglio, Ensen W          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.77    2:46.51 SILV   
                  37.67     1:21.73 (44.06)     2:09.27 (47.54)     2:46.51 (37.24)
  9 Coffino, Rafe M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.42    2:58.65        
                                1:23.87 ( )     2:19.04 (55.17)     2:58.65 (39.61)
 10 Blair, Joseph C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:54.36    3:48.34        
                  54.98     1:52.61 (57.63)   2:52.98 (1:00.37)     3:48.34 (55.36)
 -- Rocco, Chris M            11 Un-Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  46.46     1:32.81 (46.35)   2:40.24 (1:07.43)          DQ (44.52)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 51.33  10/11/2009 Risten J Clarke, BGNW Marlins                
                50.19  13-14 METS Senior Mets
                53.99  13-14 JO
                53.99  13-14 ZQ
                59.59  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Matthew X             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.99      53.76 JO     
                  26.20       53.76 (27.56)                                        
  2 Lawson, Michael           14 Middies-MR             54.36      54.36 SILV   
                  25.29       54.36 (29.07)                                        
  3 Ahearn, Declan B          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.03      54.76 SILV   
                  26.46       54.76 (28.30)                                        
  4 Overacker, Thomas T       13 SPAR-MR                54.19      54.78 SILV   
                  26.43       54.78 (28.35)                                        
  5 Sakharuk, Daniel V        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.35      55.37 SILV   
                  26.67       55.37 (28.70)                                        
  6 Draper, Christopher F     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.93      56.69 SILV   
                  27.46       56.69 (29.23)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Jack R          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.64      58.52 SILV   
                  28.35       58.52 (30.17)                                        
  8 Behbehani, Tirdod         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.69      58.62 SILV   
                  28.36       58.62 (30.26)                                        
  9 Sweeney, Sam M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.55      59.27 SILV   
                  27.95       59.27 (31.32)                                        
 10 Carrazzone, Alexander C   13 SPAR-MR              1:01.55      59.28 SILV   
                  27.82       59.28 (31.46)                                        
 11 Fernandez, Luciano A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.18      59.51 SILV   
                  28.87       59.51 (30.64)                                        
 12 Alimonti, Lucas V         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.56    1:00.54        
                  28.78     1:00.54 (31.76)                                        
 13 Petrini, Alex D           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.43    1:00.81        
                  29.03     1:00.81 (31.78)                                        
 14 Stern, Marc J             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.57    1:01.20        
                  29.33     1:01.20 (31.87)                                        
 15 Huang, Nathan C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.65    1:02.33        
                  29.24     1:02.33 (33.09)                                        
 16 Song, Roy                 14 SPAR-MR              1:02.38    1:02.70        
                  29.46     1:02.70 (33.24)                                        
 17 Miller, Alex              13 Middies-MR           1:04.57    1:04.60        
                  30.87     1:04.60 (33.73)                                        
 18 Bowers, Aidan C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.44    1:05.40        
                  30.22     1:05.40 (35.18)                                        
 19 Velez, Kenny S            13 SPAR-MR              1:08.23    1:06.39        
                  30.36     1:06.39 (36.03)                                        
 20 Blair, Henry M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.78    1:09.05        
                  33.70     1:09.05 (35.35)                                        
 21 Kessler, Zachary D        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.00    1:11.71        
                  35.01     1:11.71 (36.70)                                        
 22 Townsend, AJ J            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.09    1:16.90        
                  36.61     1:16.90 (40.29)                                        
 23 Petrov, Michail           13 SPAR-MR              1:20.32    1:33.64        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:52.18   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                    
                1:49.99  13-14 METS Senior Mets
                1:58.49  13-14 JO
                1:58.49  13-14 ZQ
                2:18.09  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Matthew X             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.99    1:58.45 JO     
                  27.52       57.53 (30.01)     1:28.38 (30.85)     1:58.45 (30.07)
  2 Lawson, Michael           14 Middies-MR           2:02.50    2:03.26 SILV   
                  27.57       59.22 (31.65)     1:33.15 (33.93)     2:03.26 (30.11)
  3 Sullivan, Jack R          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.15    2:04.81 SILV   
                  29.19     1:00.29 (31.10)     1:32.61 (32.32)     2:04.81 (32.20)
  4 Behbehani, Tirdod         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.16    2:08.80 SILV   
                  30.55     1:02.96 (32.41)     1:36.35 (33.39)     2:08.80 (32.45)
  5 Sweeney, Sam M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.27    2:12.72 SILV   
                  29.75     1:04.01 (34.26)     1:38.72 (34.71)     2:12.72 (34.00)
  6 Alimonti, Lucas V         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.87    2:17.37 SILV   
                  31.70     1:06.91 (35.21)     1:42.86 (35.95)     2:17.37 (34.51)
  7 Carrazzone, Alexander C   13 SPAR-MR              2:33.35    2:17.72 SILV   
                  29.88     1:04.59 (34.71)     1:41.82 (37.23)     2:17.72 (35.90)
  8 Petrini, Alex D           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.23    2:17.76 SILV   
                  28.45     1:02.88 (34.43)     1:40.38 (37.50)     2:17.76 (37.38)
  9 Fernandez, Luciano A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:20.79        
                  31.93     1:07.72 (35.79)     1:45.25 (37.53)     2:20.79 (35.54)
 10 Huang, Nathan C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.03    2:22.76        
                  31.16     1:07.54 (36.38)     1:47.31 (39.77)     2:22.76 (35.45)
 11 Bowers, Aidan C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.92    2:28.06        
                  35.18     1:12.87 (37.69)     1:51.22 (38.35)     2:28.06 (36.84)
 12 Walsh, Zachary R          13 Middies-MR           2:30.46    2:38.49        
                  35.96     1:17.91 (41.95)     1:58.95 (41.04)     2:38.49 (39.54)
 13 Kessler, Zachary D        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.36    2:41.25        
                  35.90     1:18.18 (42.28)     2:00.40 (42.22)     2:41.25 (40.85)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.97  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins             
                56.99  13-14 METS Senior Mets
              1:02.49  13-14 JO
              1:02.49  13-14 ZQ
              1:16.49  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahearn, Declan B          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.32    1:01.92 JO     
                  30.47     1:01.92 (31.45)                                        
  2 Paruvangada, Bo K         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.87    1:02.04 JO     
                  29.95     1:02.04 (32.09)                                        
  3 Lawson, Michael           14 Middies-MR           1:03.78    1:03.82 SILV   
                  31.15     1:03.82 (32.67)                                        
  4 Sweeney, Sam M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.58    1:04.70 SILV   
                  30.97     1:04.70 (33.73)                                        
  5 Overacker, Thomas T       13 SPAR-MR              1:06.45    1:05.84 SILV   
                  32.15     1:05.84 (33.69)                                        
  6 Behbehani, Tirdod         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.58    1:06.37 SILV   
                  32.60     1:06.37 (33.77)                                        
  7 Fernandez, Luciano A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.26    1:06.60 SILV   
                  32.91     1:06.60 (33.69)                                        
  8 Sullivan, Jack R          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.70    1:08.16 SILV   
                  34.08     1:08.16 (34.08)                                        
  9 Matossian, Cameron T      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.31    1:09.41 SILV   
                  33.20     1:09.41 (36.21)                                        
 10 Alimonti, Lucas V         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.09    1:09.63 SILV   
                  33.89     1:09.63 (35.74)                                        
 11 Huang, Nathan C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.38    1:10.63 SILV   
                  33.77     1:10.63 (36.86)                                        
 12 Carrazzone, Alexander C   13 SPAR-MR              1:11.36    1:11.17 SILV   
                  34.87     1:11.17 (36.30)                                        
 13 Stern, Marc J             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.06    1:12.79 SILV   
                  36.61     1:12.79 (36.18)                                        
 14 Velez, Kenny S            13 SPAR-MR              1:15.23    1:13.19 SILV   
                  35.63     1:13.19 (37.56)                                        
 15 Bowers, Aidan C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.94    1:17.50        
 16 Townsend, AJ J            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.17    1:19.49        
                  37.95     1:19.49 (41.54)                                        
 17 Blair, Henry M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.35    1:21.44        
                  40.20     1:21.44 (41.24)                                        
 18 Kessler, Zachary D        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.97    1:24.04        
                  41.06     1:24.04 (42.98)                                        
 19 Petrov, Michail           13 SPAR-MR              1:25.32    1:51.24        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.09   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                    
                1:04.49  13-14 METS Senior Mets
                1:10.99  13-14 JO
                1:10.99  13-14 ZQ
                1:21.49  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Matthew X             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.08    1:08.57 JO     
                  32.30     1:08.57 (36.27)                                        
  2 Ahearn, Declan B          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.16    1:10.97 JO     
                  33.52     1:10.97 (37.45)                                        
  3 Paruvangada, Bo K         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.25    1:12.04 SILV   
                  34.07     1:12.04 (37.97)                                        
  4 Sakharuk, Daniel V        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.57    1:12.08 SILV   
                  33.99     1:12.08 (38.09)                                        
  5 Petrini, Alex D           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.12    1:12.38 SILV   
                  34.02     1:12.38 (38.36)                                        
  6 Fernandez, Luciano A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.38    1:16.81 SILV   
                  35.74     1:16.81 (41.07)                                        
  7 Song, Roy                 14 SPAR-MR              1:16.16    1:18.35 SILV   
                  36.35     1:18.35 (42.00)                                        
  8 Overacker, Thomas T       13 SPAR-MR              1:23.32    1:19.82 SILV   
                  36.29     1:19.82 (43.53)                                        
  9 Draper, Christopher F     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.86    1:20.15 SILV   
                  37.54     1:20.15 (42.61)                                        
 10 Matossian, Cameron T      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.74    1:21.39 SILV   
                  38.33     1:21.39 (43.06)                                        
 11 Sweeney, Sam M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.04    1:23.62        
                  40.13     1:23.62 (43.49)                                        
 12 Blair, Henry M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.57    1:24.05        
                  40.28     1:24.05 (43.77)                                        
 13 Alimonti, Lucas V         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.55    1:24.93        
                  41.03     1:24.93 (43.90)                                        
 14 Stern, Marc J             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.26    1:30.50        
                  43.42     1:30.50 (47.08)                                        
 15 Townsend, AJ J            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.29    1:35.52        
                  44.64     1:35.52 (50.88)                                        
 16 Walsh, Zachary R          13 Middies-MR           1:33.11    1:42.07        
                  47.91     1:42.07 (54.16)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 56.15   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                      
                55.19  13-14 METS Senior Mets
              1:01.19  13-14 ZQ
              1:01.59  13-14 JO
              1:11.99  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paruvangada, Bo K         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.44    1:00.08 ZQ     
                  27.70     1:00.08 (32.38)                                        
  2 Sakharuk, Daniel V        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.52    1:02.73 SILV   
                  28.87     1:02.73 (33.86)                                        
  3 Tu, Matthew X             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.23    1:03.09 SILV   
                  29.52     1:03.09 (33.57)                                        
  4 Huang, Nathan C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.19    1:07.76 SILV   
                  31.86     1:07.76 (35.90)                                        
  5 Stern, Marc J             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.52    1:08.82 SILV   
                  33.01     1:08.82 (35.81)                                        
  6 Sullivan, Jack R          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.61    1:09.32 SILV   
                  32.68     1:09.32 (36.64)                                        
  7 Bowers, Aidan C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.60    1:11.23 SILV   
                  33.74     1:11.23 (37.49)                                        
  8 Matossian, Cameron T      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.36    1:12.02        
                  33.07     1:12.02 (38.95)                                        
  9 Draper, Christopher F     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.92    1:13.69        
                  34.76     1:13.69 (38.93)                                        
 10 Song, Roy                 14 SPAR-MR              1:19.71    1:18.26        
                  35.78     1:18.26 (42.48)                                        
 11 Velez, Kenny S            13 SPAR-MR              1:23.32    1:20.91        
                  36.69     1:20.91 (44.22)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:03.61  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins           
                2:03.99  13-14 METS Senior Mets
                2:13.99  13-14 JO
                2:13.99  13-14 ZQ
                2:32.99  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Daniel V        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.32    2:13.66 JO     
                  28.15     1:02.51 (34.36)     1:42.12 (39.61)     2:13.66 (31.54)
  2 Ahearn, Declan B          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.37    2:14.02 SILV   
                  30.03     1:05.09 (35.06)     1:44.71 (39.62)     2:14.02 (29.31)
  3 Paruvangada, Bo K         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.13    2:14.11 SILV   
                  27.42     1:01.68 (34.26)     1:42.41 (40.73)     2:14.11 (31.70)
  4 Behbehani, Tirdod         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.53    2:20.34 SILV   
                  29.99     1:04.64 (34.65)     1:49.29 (44.65)     2:20.34 (31.05)
  5 Draper, Christopher F     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.30    2:24.30 SILV   
                  30.94     1:05.85 (34.91)     1:51.46 (45.61)     2:24.30 (32.84)
  6 Matossian, Cameron T      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.96    2:26.59 SILV   
                  32.29     1:09.05 (36.76)     1:53.57 (44.52)     2:26.59 (33.02)
  7 Petrini, Alex D           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.53    2:27.13 SILV   
                  30.74     1:07.83 (37.09)     1:51.38 (43.55)     2:27.13 (35.75)
  8 Blair, Henry M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.08    2:44.06        
                  38.25     1:21.07 (42.82)     2:07.25 (46.18)     2:44.06 (36.81)
  9 Miller, Alex              13 Middies-MR           2:42.49    2:44.12        
                  36.35     1:19.89 (43.54)     2:06.23 (46.34)     2:44.12 (37.89)
 10 Kessler, Zachary D        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.13    2:51.08        
                  38.81     1:22.47 (43.66)     2:14.96 (52.49)     2:51.08 (36.12)
 11 Townsend, AJ J            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.44    2:53.79        
                  41.23     1:25.36 (44.13)     2:14.93 (49.57)     2:53.79 (38.86)
 12 Walsh, Zachary R          13 Middies-MR           2:58.35    2:53.83        
                  37.56     1:23.24 (45.68)     2:15.19 (51.95)     2:53.83 (38.64)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 49.19   12/4/2004 Raphy Labour Jr., RED-MR                     
                50.19  15&O METS Senior Mets
                51.29  15&O ZQ
                53.49  15&O AGTC 15-18 Team Challenge
                54.49  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Tyler S             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.75      49.95 METS   
                  24.09       49.95 (25.86)                                        
  2 San Martin, Nico G        15 SPAR-MR                52.85      52.76 AGTC   
                  25.56       52.76 (27.20)                                        
  3 McLaughlin, Mark W        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.38      52.85 AGTC   
                  25.22       52.85 (27.63)                                        
  4 Glat, Brian S             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.35      53.49 AGTC   
                  26.11       53.49 (27.38)                                        
  5 Sokolski, Misha V         17 Middies-MR             53.21      53.61 SILV   
                  25.62       53.61 (27.99)                                        
  6 Kaufmann, Garrett J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.87      53.63 SILV   
                  25.86       53.63 (27.77)                                        
  7 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.42      53.70 SILV   
                  25.60       53.70 (28.10)                                        
  8 Zheng, Raymond H          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.16      54.42 SILV   
                  26.05       54.42 (28.37)                                        
  9 Ford, Wesley A            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.17      54.67        
                  26.33       54.67 (28.34)                                        
 10 Delfico, Nicholas W       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.80      55.42        
                  26.44       55.42 (28.98)                                        
 11 Wachnik, Tony A           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.04      56.50        
                  27.01       56.50 (29.49)                                        
 12 Nierhoff, Fabio           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.10      57.33        
                  28.18       57.33 (29.15)                                        
 13 Cevasco, James J          16 SPAR-MR                57.87      57.84        
                  27.12       57.84 (30.72)                                        
 14 Moise, Vladimir           15 SPAR-MR              1:04.53      58.91        
 15 Lewis, Garfield           16 Middies-MR           1:02.00    1:00.56        
                  28.94     1:00.56 (31.62)                                        
 16 Eng, Timothy              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.38    1:01.82        
                  29.00     1:01.82 (32.82)                                        
 17 Wall, Edward F            15 Middies-MR                NT    1:02.38        
                  29.74     1:02.38 (32.64)                                        
 18 Carlos, Alexander R       15 SPAR-MR              1:02.23    1:02.57        
 19 Walsh, Alex               15 SPAR-MR              1:20.32    1:08.60        
                  32.97     1:08.60 (35.63)                                        
 20 Heisler, Lucky D          17 Middies-MR           1:06.82    1:08.96        
                  32.15     1:08.96 (36.81)                                        
 21 McTeigue, Reese A         15 Middies-MR           1:16.34    1:09.34        
                  32.39     1:09.34 (36.95)                                        
 22 Fairweather, Sheldon      15 Middies-MR                NT    1:13.33        
                  33.93     1:13.33 (39.40)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:46.39   1/20/2001 Chris G Brandenberger, TVSC -MR            
                1:49.99  15&O METS Senior Mets
                1:53.49  15&O ZQ
                1:57.99  15&O AGTC 15-18 Team Challenge
                1:57.99  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purvis, Robby J           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.63    1:51.53 ZQ     
                  26.85       55.64 (28.79)     1:24.03 (28.39)     1:51.53 (27.50)
  2 Hill, Tyler S             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.65    1:51.66 ZQ     
                  26.24       55.83 (29.59)     1:25.66 (29.83)     1:51.66 (26.00)
  3 Sokolski, Misha V         17 Middies-MR           2:00.53    1:57.68 AGTC   
                  26.65       56.22 (29.57)     1:27.42 (31.20)     1:57.68 (30.26)
  4 Glat, Brian S             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.78    1:57.75 AGTC   
                  27.06       56.40 (29.34)     1:27.14 (30.74)     1:57.75 (30.61)
  5 Wachnik, Tony A           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.38    1:58.83        
                  28.27       59.15 (30.88)     1:29.63 (30.48)     1:58.83 (29.20)
  6 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.96    2:00.25        
                  28.80     1:00.04 (31.24)     1:30.37 (30.33)     2:00.25 (29.88)
  7 Ford, Wesley A            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.40    2:00.62        
                  28.24       58.99 (30.75)     1:29.57 (30.58)     2:00.62 (31.05)
  8 Nierhoff, Fabio           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.60    2:03.09        
                  29.33     1:01.37 (32.04)     1:32.65 (31.28)     2:03.09 (30.44)
  9 Zheng, Raymond H          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.63    2:05.00        
                  29.41     1:01.61 (32.20)     1:33.60 (31.99)     2:05.00 (31.40)
 10 Delfico, Nicholas W       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.51    2:05.62        
                  28.81     1:00.27 (31.46)     1:32.87 (32.60)     2:05.62 (32.75)
 11 Lewis, Garfield           16 Middies-MR           2:21.03    2:24.51        
                  31.60     1:06.89 (35.29)   2:24.51 (1:17.62)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 55.44   10/9/2004 Daniel P Simco, BGNW Marlins                 
                56.99  15&O METS Senior Mets
                59.49  15&O ZQ
              1:01.59  15&O AGTC 15-18 Team Challenge
              1:03.89  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.02      56.90 METS   
                  28.24       56.90 (28.66)                                        
  2 Kaufmann, Garrett J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.98    1:01.00 AGTC   
                  29.67     1:01.00 (31.33)                                        
  3 Wachnik, Tony A           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.55    1:02.19 SILV   
                  31.17     1:02.19 (31.02)                                        
  4 Ford, Wesley A            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.80    1:02.21 SILV   
                  30.73     1:02.21 (31.48)                                        
  5 Delfico, Nicholas W       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.75    1:04.28        
                  31.14     1:04.28 (33.14)                                        
  6 Nierhoff, Fabio           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.32    1:05.29        
                  31.68     1:05.29 (33.61)                                        
  7 Zheng, Raymond H          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.64    1:05.79        
                  32.04     1:05.79 (33.75)                                        
  8 San Martin, Nico G        15 SPAR-MR              1:04.79    1:06.06        
                  32.92     1:06.06 (33.14)                                        
  9 Cevasco, James J          16 SPAR-MR              1:09.18    1:08.72        
                  33.35     1:08.72 (35.37)                                        
 10 Carlos, Alexander R       15 SPAR-MR              1:31.58    1:15.54        
                  36.84     1:15.54 (38.70)                                        
 11 Heisler, Lucky D          17 Middies-MR           1:15.83    1:17.31        
                  37.61     1:17.31 (39.70)                                        
 12 Fairweather, Sheldon      15 Middies-MR                NT    1:24.31        
                  40.98     1:24.31 (43.33)                                        
 -- Walsh, Alex               15 SPAR-MR              1:30.23         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  43.52          DQ (45.73)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.80  11/23/2003 Brad E Mitchell, BGNW Marlins              
                1:04.49  15&O METS Senior Mets
                1:06.49  15&O ZQ
                1:09.99  15&O AGTC 15-18 Team Challenge
                1:10.89  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.69    1:04.17 METS   
                  30.39     1:04.17 (33.78)                                        
  2 Purvis, Robby J           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.48    1:04.27 METS   
                  30.60     1:04.27 (33.67)                                        
  3 Hill, Tyler S             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.98    1:06.42 ZQ     
                  31.79     1:06.42 (34.63)                                        
  4 Glat, Brian S             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.06    1:09.86 AGTC   
                  32.49     1:09.86 (37.37)                                        
  5 McLaughlin, Mark W        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.85    1:11.26        
                  34.15     1:11.26 (37.11)                                        
  6 Eng, Timothy              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.69    1:13.47        
                  35.04     1:13.47 (38.43)                                        
  7 Kaufmann, Garrett J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.10    1:14.45        
                  35.08     1:14.45 (39.37)                                        
  8 Wall, Edward F            15 Middies-MR                NT    1:15.24        
                  35.43     1:15.24 (39.81)                                        
  9 Lewis, Garfield           16 Middies-MR           1:19.00    1:17.44        
                  36.01     1:17.44 (41.43)                                        
 10 Moise, Vladimir           15 SPAR-MR              1:19.88    1:18.75        
                  36.62     1:18.75 (42.13)                                        
 11 Cevasco, James J          16 SPAR-MR              1:22.31    1:25.75        
                  40.52     1:25.75 (45.23)                                        
 12 Carlos, Alexander R       15 SPAR-MR              1:26.57    1:28.17        
                  41.37     1:28.17 (46.80)                                        
 13 McTeigue, Reese A         15 Middies-MR                NT    1:31.34        
                  42.24     1:31.34 (49.10)                                        
 14 Walsh, Alex               15 SPAR-MR              1:45.32    1:35.91        
                  45.38     1:35.91 (50.53)                                        
 15 Heisler, Lucky D          17 Middies-MR           1:35.51    1:39.15        
                  46.13     1:39.15 (53.02)                                        
 16 Fairweather, Sheldon      15 Middies-MR           1:38.64    1:41.51        
                  48.24     1:41.51 (53.27)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.15  11/23/2003 Brad A Thornton, BGNW Marlins                
                55.19  15&O METS Senior Mets
                57.19  15&O ZQ
                59.99  15&O AGTC 15-18 Team Challenge
              1:02.59  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purvis, Robby J           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.04      55.41 ZQ     
                  25.70       55.41 (29.71)                                        
  2 Kaufmann, Garrett J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.19      58.93 AGTC   
                  27.29       58.93 (31.64)                                        
  3 Glat, Brian S             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.11      59.14 AGTC   
                  28.52       59.14 (30.62)                                        
  4 Hill, Tyler S             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.29      59.94 AGTC   
                  28.65       59.94 (31.29)                                        
  5 San Martin, Nico G        15 SPAR-MR              1:01.06    1:01.39 SILV   
                  28.61     1:01.39 (32.78)                                        
  6 Sokolski, Misha V         17 Middies-MR             59.03    1:03.65        
                  29.48     1:03.65 (34.17)                                        
  7 Delfico, Nicholas W       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.06    1:03.70        
                  29.38     1:03.70 (34.32)                                        
  8 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.60    1:04.69        
                  30.05     1:04.69 (34.64)                                        
  9 Zheng, Raymond H          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.97    1:11.29        
                  33.17     1:11.29 (38.12)                                        
 10 Eng, Timothy              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.51    1:12.44        
                  32.52     1:12.44 (39.92)                                        
 11 Moise, Vladimir           15 SPAR-MR              1:18.88    1:15.02        
                  32.51     1:15.02 (42.51)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:00.44  11/23/2003 Bradley E Mitchell, BGNW Marlins           
                2:03.99  15&O METS Senior Mets
                2:07.99  15&O ZQ
                2:14.99  15&O AGTC 15-18 Team Challenge
                2:27.79  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purvis, Robby J           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.21    2:01.71 METS   
                  25.73       56.62 (30.89)     1:32.79 (36.17)     2:01.71 (28.92)
  2 McLaughlin, Mark W        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.40    2:08.59 AGTC   
                  27.10       58.49 (31.39)     1:37.24 (38.75)     2:08.59 (31.35)
  3 Wachnik, Tony A           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.38    2:10.55 AGTC   
                  28.12     1:02.20 (34.08)     1:40.47 (38.27)     2:10.55 (30.08)
  4 Ford, Wesley A            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.52    2:11.35 AGTC   
                  28.29     1:02.31 (34.02)     1:40.09 (37.78)     2:11.35 (31.26)
  5 Eng, Timothy              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.17    2:24.53 SILV   
                  30.92     1:06.92 (36.00)     1:50.53 (43.61)     2:24.53 (34.00)
  6 Nierhoff, Fabio           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.57    2:25.16 SILV   
                  30.98     1:07.05 (36.07)     1:55.14 (48.09)     2:25.16 (30.02)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      29.75        
  2 Rocco, Chris M            11 Un-Marlins-MR             NT      32.60        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tavlarakis, Christina D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      33.34        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:36.50        
                  37.16     1:17.50 (40.34)     1:57.44 (39.94)     2:36.50 (39.06)
  2 Arnold, Lauren R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:39.99        
                  37.62     1:18.79 (41.17)     2:00.01 (41.22)     2:39.99 (39.98)