Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/19/2014 08:49 PM
               2014 MR BGNW Marlins Mid-January Meet - 1/19/2014               
                              Sanction #: 140113                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool:   1:01.83  10/14/2012 Carly Schwab, Rivertown Rays               
                1:08.09  ZQ
                1:10.99  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rocco, Emily A            10 SPAR-MR              1:02.28    1:03.27 ZQ     
                  29.97     1:03.27 (33.30)                                        
  2 Ng, Trystan S             10 COND-MR              1:03.92    1:04.09 ZQ     
                  30.83     1:04.09 (33.26)                                        
  3 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.72    1:06.45 ZQ     
                  31.58     1:06.45 (34.87)                                        
  4 Arnold, Lauren R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.28    1:07.25 ZQ     
                  32.05     1:07.25 (35.20)                                        
  5 Arciniegas, Francesca     10 COND-MR              1:08.79    1:07.74 ZQ     
                  32.47     1:07.74 (35.27)                                        
  6 Cornish, Kristin A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.56    1:08.99 JO     
                  33.14     1:08.99 (35.85)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Grace V            10 COND-MR              1:07.35    1:09.15 JO     
                  33.44     1:09.15 (35.71)                                        
  8 Johnston, Sabrina K        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.66    1:11.07 SILV   
                  33.38     1:11.07 (37.69)                                        
  9 Desiderio, Sarah P        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.97    1:11.40 SILV   
                  34.36     1:11.40 (37.04)                                        
 10 Callaghan, Anna           10 CFJV-MR              1:10.70    1:12.13 SILV   
                  33.86     1:12.13 (38.27)                                        
 11 Chung, Katherine J        10 COND-MR              1:12.47    1:12.36 SILV   
                  34.36     1:12.36 (38.00)                                        
 12 Alexander, Sinceraty D    10 SPAR-MR              1:14.21    1:13.21 SILV   
                  35.36     1:13.21 (37.85)                                        
 13 Paez, Isabella S          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.73    1:13.41 SILV   
                  34.87     1:13.41 (38.54)                                        
 14 Greenstein, Jessie B      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.05    1:15.74 SILV   
                  35.96     1:15.74 (39.78)                                        
 15 Shopovick, Sophia F       10 Middies-MR           1:14.10    1:16.14 SILV   
                  34.90     1:16.14 (41.24)                                        
 16 Bauer, Demi J             10 SPAR-MR              1:21.49    1:16.46 SILV   
 17 Pawliczak, Lily S         10 SPAR-MR              1:19.44    1:17.26 SILV   
                  36.71     1:17.26 (40.55)                                        
 18 Nguyen, Theresa T         10 Barracudas-MR        1:20.47    1:18.01 SILV   
                  36.99     1:18.01 (41.02)                                        
 19 Blum, Tori A              10 Barracudas-MR        1:17.02    1:18.56        
                  37.76     1:18.56 (40.80)                                        
 20 Zhang, Catherine X        10 Middies-MR           1:20.41    1:18.82        
                  37.46     1:18.82 (41.36)                                        
 21 Mora-Castillo, Isabella    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.55    1:19.45        
                  37.03     1:19.45 (42.42)                                        
 22 Magee, Reed E              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.19    1:20.53        
                  37.26     1:20.53 (43.27)                                        
 23 Loos, Emma K              10 COND-MR              1:25.25    1:20.86        
                  38.09     1:20.86 (42.77)                                        
 24 Reyna, Salma               9 Middies-MR           1:23.90    1:21.00        
                  37.29     1:21.00 (43.71)                                        
 25 Rodriguez, Ava V          10 Barracudas-MR        1:25.77    1:22.07        
                  39.70     1:22.07 (42.37)                                        
 26 Devaney, Sinead M          9 COND-MR              1:16.00    1:22.70        
                  38.33     1:22.70 (44.37)                                        
 27 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.13    1:22.77        
                  38.69     1:22.77 (44.08)                                        
 28 Nadecki, Grace K           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.29    1:22.91        
                  38.01     1:22.91 (44.90)                                        
 29 MacDonald, Kate            9 CFJV-MR              1:23.50    1:23.42        
                  39.30     1:23.42 (44.12)                                        
 30 Smith, Lexi K              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.63    1:24.45        
                  38.78     1:24.45 (45.67)                                        
 31 Devaney, Aine O           10 COND-MR              1:34.71    1:24.56        
                  40.54     1:24.56 (44.02)                                        
 32 Kirsis, Nikoleta N         9 COND-MR              1:29.48    1:25.26        
                  39.54     1:25.26 (45.72)                                        
 33 Alami, Quinny C           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.22    1:25.67        
                  38.75     1:25.67 (46.92)                                        
 34 Freeman, Cori S            9 COND-MR              1:32.93    1:26.43        
                  40.81     1:26.43 (45.62)                                        
 35 Leonard, Delaney           9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:26.82        
                  40.90     1:26.82 (45.92)                                        
 36 Zhu, Emma                  9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.00    1:29.14        
                  40.55     1:29.14 (48.59)                                        
 37 Ryan, Brooke              10 CFJV-MR              1:30.94    1:29.40        
                  42.32     1:29.40 (47.08)                                        
 38 Pondok, Katie I            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.38    1:29.87        
                  41.83     1:29.87 (48.04)                                        
 39 Paruvangada, Ananya K     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.80    1:30.22        
                  42.31     1:30.22 (47.91)                                        
 40 Gaffney, Olivia G         10 COND-MR                   NT    1:32.08        
                  42.74     1:32.08 (49.34)                                        
 41 Lawson, Olivia C           9 COND-MR              1:27.65    1:32.85        
                  41.62     1:32.85 (51.23)                                        
 42 Gomprecht, Kristina N      9 Middies-MR                NT    1:35.22        
                  43.75     1:35.22 (51.47)                                        
 43 Tyberg, Alexa             10 CFJV-MR              1:35.87    1:35.39        
                  45.00     1:35.39 (50.39)                                        
 44 Mangum, Waverly R         10 Middies-MR                NT    1:44.07        
                  47.64     1:44.07 (56.43)                                        
 45 Reddy, Elisabeth A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.26    1:44.92        
                  48.01     1:44.92 (56.91)                                        
 46 Zelman, Alexandra L       10 Middies-MR                NT    1:48.49        
 47 Cabrera, Izabela M        10 Middies-MR           2:11.99    1:52.23        
                  50.86   1:52.23 (1:01.37)                                        
 -- Barnes, Alex S            10 Barracudas-MR             NT         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool:   32.04   1/19/2003 Kim Holden, BGNW Marlins                     
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Francesca     10 COND-MR                34.29      34.40 ZQ     
  2 Ng, Trystan S             10 COND-MR                36.96      35.45 ZQ     
  3 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.37      35.94 ZQ     
  4 Callaghan, Anna           10 CFJV-MR                35.48      37.11 JO     
  5 Cornish, Kristin A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.29      38.46 SILV   
  6 Greenstein, Jessie B      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.08      39.04 SILV   
  7 Mora-Castillo, Isabella    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.24      40.00 SILV   
  8 Nguyen, Theresa T         10 Barracudas-MR          40.04      40.06 SILV   
  9 Paez, Isabella S          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.10      40.14 SILV   
 10 Zhu, Emma                  9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.46      41.23 SILV   
 11 Pawliczak, Lily S         10 SPAR-MR                39.91      41.29 SILV   
 12 Chung, Katherine J        10 COND-MR                41.52      41.38 SILV   
 13 Hill, Yasmin S            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.45      41.42 SILV   
 14 Loos, Emma K              10 COND-MR                45.12      42.49 SILV   
 15 Rodriguez, Ava V          10 Barracudas-MR          46.25      42.73 SILV   
 16 Blum, Tori A              10 Barracudas-MR          43.38      42.89 SILV   
 17 Barthelmes, Julia          9 CFJV-MR                42.90      43.41        
 18 Kirsis, Nikoleta N         9 COND-MR                41.97      43.43        
 19 Aery, Christine           10 CFJV-MR                42.87      43.66        
 20 Reyna, Salma               9 Middies-MR             40.79      43.87        
 21 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L    9 SPAR-MR                40.69      43.88        
 22 Rosenberg, Sky S           9 COND-MR                44.71      44.61        
 23 Ryan, Brooke              10 CFJV-MR                44.41      45.11        
 24 Nadecki, Grace K           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.39      45.26        
 25 Devaney, Sinead M          9 COND-MR                42.18      46.31        
 26 Smith, Lexi K              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.74      46.46        
 27 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.03      46.52        
 27 Freeman, Cori S            9 COND-MR                45.69      46.52        
 29 Gomprecht, Kristina N      9 Middies-MR             46.40      47.38        
 30 Culbertson, Madalyn        9 CFJV-MR                49.75      48.16        
 31 Rahni, Soraya E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.61      48.76        
 32 Tyberg, Alexa             10 CFJV-MR                46.01      49.24        
 33 Devaney, Aine O           10 COND-MR                45.11      50.28        
 34 Alami, Quinny C           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.05      50.81        
 35 Signorile, Alyssa         10 CFJV-MR                48.55      50.85        
 36 Gaffney, Olivia G         10 COND-MR                   NT      54.63        
 37 Cabrera, Izabela M        10 Middies-MR           1:01.62      56.10        
 38 Zelman, Alexandra L       10 Middies-MR                NT      56.20        
 -- Taps, Danielle            10 CFJV-MR                33.85         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Desiderio, Sarah P        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.04         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Dillon, Grace             10 CFJV-MR                44.12         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Reddy, Elisabeth A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.64         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Barnes, Alex S            10 Barracudas-MR          42.55         NS        
 -- Alexander, Sinceraty D    10 SPAR-MR                38.03         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool:   1:17.38   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins            
                1:31.99  ZQ
                1:32.99  JO
                1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Trystan S             10 COND-MR              1:20.60    1:22.52 ZQ     
                  39.59     1:22.52 (42.93)                                        
  2 Arciniegas, Francesca     10 COND-MR              1:24.22    1:23.36 ZQ     
                  40.64     1:23.36 (42.72)                                        
  3 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.81    1:24.56 ZQ     
                  40.93     1:24.56 (43.63)                                        
  4 Taps, Danielle            10 CFJV-MR              1:23.36    1:26.32 ZQ     
                  42.36     1:26.32 (43.96)                                        
  5 Johnston, Sabrina K        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.69    1:30.36 ZQ     
                  41.62     1:30.36 (48.74)                                        
  6 Arnold, Lauren R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.50    1:32.85 JO     
                  44.39     1:32.85 (48.46)                                        
  7 Dillon, Grace             10 CFJV-MR              1:33.97    1:34.34 SILV   
                  44.86     1:34.34 (49.48)                                        
  8 Chung, Katherine J        10 COND-MR              1:35.74    1:34.62 SILV   
                  45.24     1:34.62 (49.38)                                        
  9 Hill, Yasmin S            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.16    1:34.89 SILV   
                  45.59     1:34.89 (49.30)                                        
 10 Dwyer, Grace V            10 COND-MR              1:34.17    1:35.81 SILV   
                  44.86     1:35.81 (50.95)                                        
 11 Alexander, Sinceraty D    10 SPAR-MR              1:32.60    1:36.57 SILV   
                  46.29     1:36.57 (50.28)                                        
 12 Nadecki, Grace K           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.62    1:37.47 SILV   
                  45.69     1:37.47 (51.78)                                        
 13 Aery, Christine           10 CFJV-MR              1:37.42    1:39.78 SILV   
                  47.05     1:39.78 (52.73)                                        
 14 Loos, Emma K              10 COND-MR              1:42.11    1:40.82 SILV   
                  47.50     1:40.82 (53.32)                                        
 15 Nguyen, Theresa T         10 Barracudas-MR        1:39.84    1:41.78 SILV   
                  48.83     1:41.78 (52.95)                                        
 16 Magee, Reed E              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.94    1:43.19 SILV   
                  49.11     1:43.19 (54.08)                                        
 17 Bauer, Demi J             10 SPAR-MR              1:39.46    1:43.99 SILV   
                  49.03     1:43.99 (54.96)                                        
 18 Ryan, Brooke              10 CFJV-MR              1:43.14    1:44.26 SILV   
                  51.57     1:44.26 (52.69)                                        
 19 Lawson, Olivia C           9 COND-MR              1:47.02    1:44.79 SILV   
                  49.70     1:44.79 (55.09)                                        
 20 Zhang, Catherine X        10 Middies-MR           1:43.33    1:44.93 SILV   
                  50.98     1:44.93 (53.95)                                        
 21 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L    9 SPAR-MR              1:48.74    1:45.57 SILV   
                  49.10     1:45.57 (56.47)                                        
 22 Zhu, Emma                  9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.16    1:45.90 SILV   
                  49.45     1:45.90 (56.45)                                        
 23 Kirsis, Nikoleta N         9 COND-MR              1:45.67    1:46.33 SILV   
                  51.70     1:46.33 (54.63)                                        
 24 MacDonald, Kate            9 CFJV-MR              1:45.37    1:46.94 SILV   
                  51.84     1:46.94 (55.10)                                        
 25 Signorile, Alyssa         10 CFJV-MR              1:47.84    1:47.85 SILV   
                  50.86     1:47.85 (56.99)                                        
 26 Leonard, Delaney           9 CFJV-MR              1:51.25    1:48.62        
                  51.88     1:48.62 (56.74)                                        
 27 Alami, Quinny C           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.56    1:48.94        
                  51.43     1:48.94 (57.51)                                        
 28 Paruvangada, Ananya K     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.48    1:49.16        
                  50.44     1:49.16 (58.72)                                        
 29 Devaney, Sinead M          9 COND-MR              2:01.04    1:49.20        
                  52.30     1:49.20 (56.90)                                        
 30 Pondok, Katie I            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.28    1:49.22        
                  52.29     1:49.22 (56.93)                                        
 31 Shopovick, Sophia F       10 Middies-MR           1:44.50    1:49.33        
                  52.24     1:49.33 (57.09)                                        
 32 Barthelmes, Julia          9 CFJV-MR              1:45.03    1:51.10        
                  50.89   1:51.10 (1:00.21)                                        
 33 Rodriguez, Ava V          10 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:51.50        
                  53.84     1:51.50 (57.66)                                        
 34 Devaney, Aine O           10 COND-MR              2:00.46    1:53.40        
                  54.15     1:53.40 (59.25)                                        
 35 Culbertson, Madalyn        9 CFJV-MR              1:54.85    1:54.47        
                  55.08     1:54.47 (59.39)                                        
 36 Rosenberg, Sky S           9 COND-MR              1:53.85    1:56.42        
                  55.95   1:56.42 (1:00.47)                                        
 37 Tyberg, Alexa             10 CFJV-MR              1:50.65    1:56.47        
                  56.60     1:56.47 (59.87)                                        
 38 Reyna, Salma               9 Middies-MR           2:01.80    1:56.80        
                  55.81   1:56.80 (1:00.99)                                        
 39 Edelman, Drew              9 CFJV-MR              2:00.89    1:57.34        
                  55.90   1:57.34 (1:01.44)                                        
 40 Freeman, Cori S            9 COND-MR              2:01.87    2:02.10        
                  57.85   2:02.10 (1:04.25)                                        
 41 Rahni, Soraya E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:05.40        
                  59.39   2:05.40 (1:06.01)                                        
 42 Reddy, Elisabeth A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.10    2:08.47        
                  59.82   2:08.47 (1:08.65)                                        
 -- Mangum, Waverly R         10 Middies-MR           2:23.55         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                1:01.38        DQ (1:06.09)                                        
 -- Gaffney, Olivia G         10 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Barnes, Alex S            10 Barracudas-MR        2:08.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool:   29.69  10/13/2012 Noelle Kaufmann, BGNW Marlins                
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rocco, Emily A            10 SPAR-MR                29.96      31.36 ZQ     
  2 Arnold, Lauren R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.41      34.08 ZQ     
  3 Paez, Isabella S          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.43      34.10 ZQ     
  4 Taps, Danielle            10 CFJV-MR                35.17      34.78 ZQ     
  5 Chung, Katherine J        10 COND-MR                35.29      34.88 JO     
  6 Cornish, Kristin A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.37      35.51 JO     
  7 Alexander, Sinceraty D    10 SPAR-MR                35.66      35.63 JO     
  8 Johnston, Sabrina K        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.91      35.78 JO     
  9 Hill, Yasmin S            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.37      35.80 JO     
 10 Blum, Tori A              10 Barracudas-MR          39.59      36.65 SILV   
 11 Desiderio, Sarah P        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.25      36.70 SILV   
 12 Dwyer, Grace V            10 COND-MR                37.06      36.71 SILV   
 13 Pawliczak, Lily S         10 SPAR-MR                37.67      37.80 SILV   
 14 Callaghan, Anna           10 CFJV-MR                37.05      38.16 SILV   
 15 Mora-Castillo, Isabella    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.37      40.08 SILV   
 16 Greenstein, Jessie B      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.82      41.15 SILV   
 17 Nguyen, Theresa T         10 Barracudas-MR          38.77      41.35 SILV   
 18 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.71      42.41 SILV   
 19 Magee, Reed E              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.66      42.71 SILV   
 20 Bauer, Demi J             10 SPAR-MR                42.41      43.40 SILV   
 21 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L    9 SPAR-MR                44.30      43.43 SILV   
 22 Smith, Lexi K              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.48      43.91        
 23 Devaney, Sinead M          9 COND-MR                43.00      45.29        
 24 Dillon, Grace             10 CFJV-MR                43.84      46.23        
 25 Freeman, Cori S            9 COND-MR                48.30      47.55        
 26 Lawson, Olivia C           9 COND-MR                44.96      47.87        
 27 Pondok, Katie I            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.41      48.86        
 28 Rosenberg, Sky S           9 COND-MR                46.21      49.03        
 29 Loos, Emma K              10 COND-MR                47.39      49.27        
 30 Culbertson, Madalyn        9 CFJV-MR                50.14      50.77        
 31 Devaney, Aine O           10 COND-MR                53.06      51.83        
 32 Paruvangada, Ananya K     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.30      52.93        
 33 Rahni, Soraya E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.78      53.57        
 34 Gaffney, Olivia G         10 COND-MR                   NT      58.18        
 -- Edelman, Drew              9 CFJV-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Rodriguez, Ava V          10 Barracudas-MR          46.28         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Barnes, Alex S            10 Barracudas-MR          46.27         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool:   2:30.06   1/19/2003 Alexandra Gorki, BGNW Marlins              
                2:48.99  ZQ
                2:51.99  JO
                3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Trystan S             10 COND-MR              2:34.34    2:36.20 ZQ     
                  35.33     1:14.79 (39.46)     2:00.53 (45.74)     2:36.20 (35.67)
  2 Arciniegas, Francesca     10 COND-MR              2:41.83    2:40.63 ZQ     
                  35.86     1:17.30 (41.44)     2:04.11 (46.81)     2:40.63 (36.52)
  3 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.14    2:41.27 ZQ     
                  36.45     1:17.09 (40.64)     2:06.86 (49.77)     2:41.27 (34.41)
  4 Rocco, Emily A            10 SPAR-MR              2:34.50    2:42.11 ZQ     
                  34.16     1:12.97 (38.81)     2:05.28 (52.31)     2:42.11 (36.83)
  5 Arnold, Lauren R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.95    2:51.02 JO     
                  36.83     1:17.78 (40.95)     2:11.49 (53.71)     2:51.02 (39.53)
  6 Cornish, Kristin A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.86    2:51.97 JO     
                  39.95     1:25.42 (45.47)     2:15.75 (50.33)     2:51.97 (36.22)
  7 Dwyer, Grace V            10 COND-MR              2:52.11    2:52.38 SILV   
                  37.65     1:21.32 (43.67)     2:13.55 (52.23)     2:52.38 (38.83)
  8 Johnston, Sabrina K        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.70    2:53.87 SILV   
                  38.10     1:24.20 (46.10)     2:14.19 (49.99)     2:53.87 (39.68)
  9 Paez, Isabella S          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.54    2:55.66 SILV   
                  36.22     1:25.64 (49.42)     2:18.05 (52.41)     2:55.66 (37.61)
 10 Desiderio, Sarah P        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.71    2:58.26 SILV   
                  39.89     1:26.07 (46.18)     2:18.09 (52.02)     2:58.26 (40.17)
 11 Hill, Yasmin S            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.38    3:01.77 SILV   
                  40.08     1:27.16 (47.08)     2:19.98 (52.82)     3:01.77 (41.79)
 12 Blum, Tori A              10 Barracudas-MR             NT    3:05.98 SILV   
                  41.24     1:31.32 (50.08)     2:25.33 (54.01)     3:05.98 (40.65)
 13 Greenstein, Jessie B      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.33    3:07.04 SILV   
                  42.19     1:28.12 (45.93)     2:22.94 (54.82)     3:07.04 (44.10)
 14 Mora-Castillo, Isabella    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.46    3:11.74 SILV   
                  42.87     1:31.31 (48.44)     2:27.59 (56.28)     3:11.74 (44.15)
 15 Zhang, Catherine X        10 Middies-MR                NT    3:14.21        
                  45.06     1:33.08 (48.02)     2:32.44 (59.36)     3:14.21 (41.77)
 16 Shopovick, Sophia F       10 Middies-MR           3:07.86    3:14.30        
                                1:33.24 ( )     2:31.61 (58.37)     3:14.30 (42.69)
 17 Magee, Reed E              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:21.63    3:14.55        
                  45.57     1:36.14 (50.57)     2:32.98 (56.84)     3:14.55 (41.57)
 18 MacDonald, Kate            9 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:15.98        
                  45.26     1:34.80 (49.54)     2:29.85 (55.05)     3:15.98 (46.13)
 19 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:43.61    3:20.54        
                  44.37     1:36.71 (52.34)     2:34.89 (58.18)     3:20.54 (45.65)
 20 Nadecki, Grace K           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.50    3:20.79        
                  45.13     1:38.79 (53.66)     2:33.76 (54.97)     3:20.79 (47.03)
 21 Lawson, Olivia C           9 COND-MR              3:22.90    3:23.40        
                                1:36.36 ( )     2:34.47 (58.11)     3:23.40 (48.93)
 22 Smith, Lexi K              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:28.86    3:24.56        
                  49.14     1:41.28 (52.14)     2:40.60 (59.32)     3:24.56 (43.96)
 23 Kirsis, Nikoleta N         9 COND-MR              3:23.21    3:26.29        
                  52.28     1:41.97 (49.69)     2:41.53 (59.56)     3:26.29 (44.76)
 24 Leonard, Delaney           9 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:28.55        
                  46.13     1:42.08 (55.95)   2:42.57 (1:00.49)     3:28.55 (45.98)
 25 Barthelmes, Julia          9 CFJV-MR              3:45.00    3:28.82        
                  51.46     1:44.70 (53.24)     2:39.92 (55.22)     3:28.82 (48.90)
 26 Aery, Christine           10 CFJV-MR              3:30.10    3:29.56        
                                1:42.84 ( )     2:42.18 (59.34)     3:29.56 (47.38)
 27 Zhu, Emma                  9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.42    3:32.88        
                  46.68     1:40.27 (53.59)   3:32.88 (1:52.61)                    
 28 Rosenberg, Sky S           9 COND-MR              3:34.81    3:34.41        
                  52.01     1:42.93 (50.92)   2:48.88 (1:05.95)     3:34.41 (45.53)
 29 Pondok, Katie I            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:32.66    3:40.16        
                  50.42     1:48.95 (58.53)   2:49.80 (1:00.85)     3:40.16 (50.36)
 30 Alami, Quinny C           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:26.89    3:43.50        
                                                    2:55.03 ( )     3:43.50 (48.47)
 31 Paruvangada, Ananya K     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:39.12    3:46.08        
                  54.31     1:50.86 (56.55)   2:54.50 (1:03.64)     3:46.08 (51.58)
 32 Signorile, Alyssa         10 CFJV-MR              3:37.84    3:47.38        
                  58.62     1:56.81 (58.19)   2:58.98 (1:02.17)     3:47.38 (48.40)
 33 Rahni, Soraya E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:48.35        
                  57.90     1:54.35 (56.45)   3:00.38 (1:06.03)     3:48.35 (47.97)
 34 Reddy, Elisabeth A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:01.27    3:52.21        
                  51.91     1:47.96 (56.05)   2:58.08 (1:10.12)     3:52.21 (54.13)
 35 Edelman, Drew              9 CFJV-MR              4:00.00    3:56.28        
                1:04.83     1:58.11 (53.28)   3:02.21 (1:04.10)     3:56.28 (54.07)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool:   25.97  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                              
                25.19  SCS
                25.69  METS
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.77      26.88 ZQ     
  2 Dalton, Ciara I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.57      27.77 ZQ     
  3 Ketron, Anna E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.24      28.07 JO     
  4 Fountain, Isabella I      11 COND-MR                27.51      28.10 JO     
  5 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    11 SPAR-MR                28.16      28.40 JO     
  6 Novo, Samantha G          12 SPAR-MR                28.86      28.61 SILV   
  7 Evangelista, Ryan P       12 COND-MR                28.14      28.62 SILV   
  8 Jocelyn, Laura            11 CFJV-MR                28.22      28.88 SILV   
  9 Halderman, Emma           11 CFJV-MR                28.93      28.94 SILV   
 10 Franks, Ava L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.49      29.12 SILV   
 11 Dancygier, Emily H        12 CFJV-MR                28.92      29.19 SILV   
 12 Posner, Kathryn G         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.71      29.21 SILV   
 13 Frenkel, Lea              12 CFJV-MR                28.72      29.34 SILV   
 14 Organista, Kristina B     11 COND-MR                29.57      29.44 SILV   
 15 Phelan, Kaitlyn           12 CFJV-MR                28.93      29.45 SILV   
 16 Blum, Madison J           12 Barracudas-MR          29.00      29.46 SILV   
 17 Wang, Katie               11 Middies-MR             30.33      30.33 SILV   
 18 Block, Alexandra V        12 COND-MR                29.66      30.45 SILV   
 19 Myung, Josephine J        11 COND-MR                30.71      30.47 SILV   
 20 Zhu, Catherine            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.42      30.49 SILV   
 21 Garofolo, Brianna B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.07      30.50 SILV   
 22 Galler, Adrienne          12 CFJV-MR                30.50      30.70 SILV   
 23 Brew, Maggie C            12 Middies-MR             29.77      30.76 SILV   
 24 Moore, Korianne M         11 Barracudas-MR          30.23      30.77 SILV   
 25 Messado, Taiis            11 SPAR-MR                30.88      30.82 SILV   
 26 Zhou, Katherine           11 COND-MR                33.25      30.85 SILV   
 27 Sokol, Sydney             12 CFJV-MR                31.59      30.87 SILV   
 28 Benfante, Alexis T        12 CFJV-MR                30.69      31.06        
 29 Ramundo, Meghan E         11 COND-MR                30.67      31.11        
 30 Takiguchi, Sara K         12 COND-MR                32.20      31.28        
 31 Cahaly, Emma E            12 Middies-MR             32.91      31.30        
 32 Nunez, Gabriella A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.94      31.31        
 33 Wohl, Kate A              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.69      31.36        
 34 DeGeorges, Ellie S        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.73      31.50        
 35 Devaney, Lily K           11 COND-MR                31.87      31.60        
 36 Remigio, Madison L        12 COND-MR                31.82      31.75        
 37 Chan, Rachel H            12 Middies-MR             33.35      31.77        
 38 Morgante, Kayla           11 CFJV-MR                31.56      32.24        
 39 Clemente, Emily A         11 COND-MR                32.33      32.30        
 40 Prybylski, Anna           11 CFJV-MR                31.10      32.47        
 41 Daly, Erin M              11 CFJV-MR                32.54      32.49        
 42 Valerio, Sofia A          12 Middies-MR             30.65      32.51        
 43 Kamal, Sarah M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.74      32.71        
 44 Uspenskaya, Sasha         11 COND-MR                34.58      32.87        
 45 Hill, Arissa A            11 Middies-MR             33.42      32.88        
 46 Palmer, Betsy K           11 COND-MR                34.16      33.31        
 47 Silver, Lauryn O          12 Middies-MR             33.62      33.32        
 48 Wu, Katherine A           11 COND-MR                33.14      33.78        
 49 Adorable, Kylie A         11 COND-MR                34.86      34.53        
 50 Nemerever, Hannah         12 CFJV-MR                33.67      34.56        
 51 Kazibwe, Marie N          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.32      34.73        
 52 Hasegawa, Kano            12 Middies-MR             36.71      34.78        
 53 Cartwright, Lizzie M      12 Barracudas-MR          38.89      34.95        
 54 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       11 CFJV-MR                34.51      35.09        
 55 Ashman, Olivia R          11 Middies-MR             35.16      35.25        
 56 Donaldson, Savannah A     11 Barracudas-MR          33.45      35.63        
 57 VanDermark, Hae K         12 Barracudas-MR          34.98      36.05        
 58 Moorhead, Oona            11 SPAR-MR                37.07      36.79        
 59 Signorile, Jenna          11 CFJV-MR                37.39      36.96        
 60 Olivier, Anais I          11 COND-MR                35.74      36.99        
 61 Francis, Arianna N        11 COND-MR                38.46      37.55        
 62 Ashley, Rachel            11 CFJV-MR                36.91      37.78        
 63 O'Sullivan, Julia C       11 COND-MR                35.65      38.43        
 64 Comparetto, Riley         11 CFJV-MR                37.31      38.91        
 65 Fourie, Danae             11 COND-MR                36.74      40.00        
 66 Coffino, Cate H           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.88      43.05        
 67 Jackman, Anayah           11 Barracudas-MR          41.68      43.39        
 -- Afanasjeva, Adriana       12 COND-MR                33.36         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool:   2:13.22   1/16/2005 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                 
                2:11.09  SCS
                2:15.09  METS
                2:30.59  ZQ
                2:32.99  JO
                2:55.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.03    2:18.40 ZQ     
                  33.18     1:08.37 (35.19)     1:44.34 (35.97)     2:18.40 (34.06)
  2 Frenkel, Lea              12 CFJV-MR              2:39.81    2:26.81 ZQ     
                  33.39     1:10.27 (36.88)     1:49.01 (38.74)     2:26.81 (37.80)
  3 Evangelista, Ryan P       12 COND-MR              2:28.43    2:29.63 ZQ     
                  35.02     1:13.05 (38.03)     1:52.57 (39.52)     2:29.63 (37.06)
  4 Jocelyn, Laura            11 CFJV-MR              2:24.59    2:30.46 ZQ     
                  35.78     1:15.02 (39.24)     1:54.95 (39.93)     2:30.46 (35.51)
  5 Halderman, Emma           11 CFJV-MR              3:40.00    2:31.53 JO     
                  34.66     1:14.61 (39.95)     1:55.15 (40.54)     2:31.53 (36.38)
  6 Franks, Ava L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.35    2:31.63 JO     
                  35.62     1:15.50 (39.88)     1:55.39 (39.89)     2:31.63 (36.24)
  7 Phelan, Kaitlyn           12 CFJV-MR              2:39.06    2:33.87 SILV   
                  36.10     1:15.09 (38.99)     1:55.48 (40.39)     2:33.87 (38.39)
  8 Mungroo, Melissa R        12 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:34.70 SILV   
                  36.93     1:16.17 (39.24)     1:56.62 (40.45)     2:34.70 (38.08)
  9 Ketron, Anna E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.49    2:35.18 SILV   
                  36.29     1:15.68 (39.39)     1:56.44 (40.76)     2:35.18 (38.74)
 10 Schatz, Brooke J          12 COND-MR              2:31.79    2:38.40 SILV   
                  37.36     1:17.94 (40.58)     1:59.59 (41.65)     2:38.40 (38.81)
 11 Block, Alexandra V        12 COND-MR              2:41.63    2:39.75 SILV   
                  38.33     1:18.96 (40.63)     2:00.22 (41.26)     2:39.75 (39.53)
 12 Brew, Maggie C            12 Middies-MR           2:35.19    2:41.75 SILV   
                  38.84     1:19.19 (40.35)     2:00.61 (41.42)     2:41.75 (41.14)
 13 Geis, Taylor              12 CFJV-MR              2:55.00    2:42.30 SILV   
                  38.12     1:19.70 (41.58)     2:02.28 (42.58)     2:42.30 (40.02)
 14 Wohl, Kate A              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.00    2:43.99 SILV   
                  38.27     1:20.23 (41.96)     2:02.95 (42.72)     2:43.99 (41.04)
 15 Organista, Kristina B     11 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:45.67 SILV   
                  38.96     1:21.86 (42.90)     2:05.07 (43.21)     2:45.67 (40.60)
 16 Chan, Rachel H            12 Middies-MR           2:50.58    2:45.82 SILV   
                  40.55     1:23.77 (43.22)     2:05.68 (41.91)     2:45.82 (40.14)
 17 Tavlarakis, Christina D   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.16    2:45.97 SILV   
                  38.95     1:20.88 (41.93)     2:04.13 (43.25)     2:45.97 (41.84)
 18 Clemente, Emily A         11 COND-MR              2:54.88    2:47.83 SILV   
                  40.20     1:23.39 (43.19)     2:05.85 (42.46)     2:47.83 (41.98)
 19 Valerio, Sofia A          12 Middies-MR           2:45.89    2:49.12 SILV   
                                                    2:49.13 ( )         2:49.12 ( )
 20 Blum, Madison J           12 Barracudas-MR             NT    2:49.28 SILV   
 21 Remigio, Madison L        12 COND-MR              3:13.89    2:49.36 SILV   
                  40.52     1:24.66 (44.14)     2:08.01 (43.35)     2:49.36 (41.35)
 22 Garofolo, Brianna B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.00    2:49.52 SILV   
                  40.35   2:49.52 (2:09.17)                                        
 23 Posner, Kathryn G         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.00    2:50.07 SILV   
                  39.06     1:23.87 (44.81)     2:07.65 (43.78)     2:50.07 (42.42)
 24 Nunez, Gabriella A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.68    2:50.24 SILV   
                  38.73     1:22.37 (43.64)     2:06.93 (44.56)     2:50.24 (43.31)
 25 Ramundo, Meghan E         11 COND-MR              2:48.83    2:50.26 SILV   
                  40.28     1:25.25 (44.97)     2:09.29 (44.04)     2:50.26 (40.97)
 26 Benfante, Alexis T        12 CFJV-MR              2:56.00    2:51.56 SILV   
                  38.03     1:22.51 (44.48)     2:08.22 (45.71)     2:51.56 (43.34)
 27 Fountain, Isabella I      11 COND-MR              3:00.14    2:52.88 SILV   
                  40.29     1:23.57 (43.28)     2:08.72 (45.15)     2:52.88 (44.16)
 28 Wu, Katherine A           11 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:55.70 SILV   
                  41.65     1:26.31 (44.66)     2:12.87 (46.56)     2:55.70 (42.83)
 29 Zhu, Catherine            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.51    2:55.80 SILV   
                  41.23                             2:12.17 ( )     2:55.80 (43.63)
 30 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.27    2:56.54        
                  42.46     1:27.59 (45.13)     2:12.94 (45.35)     2:56.54 (43.60)
 31 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.69    3:00.20        
                  42.94     1:29.06 (46.12)     2:15.16 (46.10)     3:00.20 (45.04)
 32 Kamal, Sarah M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.98    3:04.81        
                  43.10     1:29.11 (46.01)     2:17.85 (48.74)     3:04.81 (46.96)
 33 DeGeorges, Ellie S        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.96    3:05.91        
                  42.82     1:31.02 (48.20)   3:05.91 (1:34.89)                    
 34 Kazibwe, Marie N          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.00    3:07.18        
                  43.76   3:07.18 (2:23.42)                                        
 35 Ashley, Rachel            11 CFJV-MR              3:45.00    3:13.07        
                                                    2:22.34 ( )     3:13.07 (50.73)
 36 Signorile, Jenna          11 CFJV-MR              3:19.96    3:18.15        
                  47.25     1:37.28 (50.03)     2:28.76 (51.48)     3:18.15 (49.39)
 37 Ashman, Olivia R          11 Middies-MR                NT    3:18.98        
                  46.57     1:37.52 (50.95)     2:29.04 (51.52)     3:18.98 (49.94)
 38 Fourie, Danae             11 COND-MR              3:18.85    3:20.77        
                                1:37.66 ( )     2:31.01 (53.35)     3:20.77 (49.76)
 39 Hallac, Anna C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.00    3:23.02        
                  49.40     1:41.44 (52.04)   3:23.02 (1:41.58)                    
 40 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:18.59    3:26.72        
                                                    2:34.85 ( )     3:26.72 (51.87)
 41 Coffino, Cate H           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.00    3:27.90        
 42 Cartwright, Lizzie M      12 Barracudas-MR             NT    3:35.79        
 -- Dalton, Ciara I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.99         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  35.10     1:12.51 (37.41)     1:51.30 (38.79)          DQ (36.58)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool:   2:27.27  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                            
                2:29.39  SCS
                2:35.99  METS
                2:50.59  ZQ
                2:55.99  JO
                3:15.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mungroo, Melissa R        12 COND-MR              2:37.39    2:36.12 ZQ     
                  34.30     1:13.10 (38.80)     1:54.81 (41.71)     2:36.12 (41.31)
  2 Dalton, Ciara I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.53    2:40.69 ZQ     
                  36.89     1:17.61 (40.72)     2:00.15 (42.54)     2:40.69 (40.54)
  3 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.58    2:42.60 ZQ     
                  36.68     1:17.64 (40.96)     2:00.03 (42.39)     2:42.60 (42.57)
  4 Novo, Samantha G          12 SPAR-MR              2:45.71    2:46.69 ZQ     
                  36.38     1:17.88 (41.50)     2:01.72 (43.84)     2:46.69 (44.97)
  5 Phelan, Kaitlyn           12 CFJV-MR              2:48.86    2:48.25 ZQ     
                  38.16     1:20.96 (42.80)     2:05.19 (44.23)     2:48.25 (43.06)
  6 Halderman, Emma           11 CFJV-MR              3:40.00    2:51.83 JO     
                  38.05     1:23.76 (45.71)     2:09.46 (45.70)     2:51.83 (42.37)
  7 Franks, Ava L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.00    2:55.28 JO     
                  39.47     1:24.03 (44.56)     2:10.02 (45.99)     2:55.28 (45.26)
  8 Kamal, Sarah M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.67    2:56.87 SILV   
                  38.40     1:24.53 (46.13)     2:11.57 (47.04)     2:56.87 (45.30)
  9 Galler, Adrienne          12 CFJV-MR              2:59.14    2:57.11 SILV   
                  40.42     1:25.55 (45.13)     2:12.16 (46.61)     2:57.11 (44.95)
 10 Zhu, Catherine            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.26    3:00.94 SILV   
                  39.52     1:25.39 (45.87)     2:13.27 (47.88)     3:00.94 (47.67)
 11 Garofolo, Brianna B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.00    3:04.80 SILV   
                  42.67     1:28.98 (46.31)     2:18.22 (49.24)     3:04.80 (46.58)
 12 Adorable, Kylie A         11 COND-MR              3:00.05    3:05.61 SILV   
                  42.63     1:29.18 (46.55)     2:17.44 (48.26)     3:05.61 (48.17)
 13 Block, Alexandra V        12 COND-MR              3:13.51    3:06.25 SILV   
                  43.08     1:29.92 (46.84)     2:18.34 (48.42)     3:06.25 (47.91)
 14 Posner, Kathryn G         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.00    3:08.52 SILV   
                  42.93     1:31.74 (48.81)     2:20.37 (48.63)     3:08.52 (48.15)
 15 Daly, Erin M              11 CFJV-MR              3:40.00    3:08.65 SILV   
                  44.03     1:32.43 (48.40)     2:22.50 (50.07)     3:08.65 (46.15)
 16 Myung, Josephine J        11 COND-MR              3:10.82    3:08.67 SILV   
                  42.50     1:29.98 (47.48)     2:18.82 (48.84)     3:08.67 (49.85)
 17 Schatz, Brooke J          12 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:10.29 SILV   
                  43.53     1:31.85 (48.32)     2:21.48 (49.63)     3:10.29 (48.81)
 18 Blum, Madison J           12 Barracudas-MR             NT    3:11.13 SILV   
                  44.63     1:35.53 (50.90)     2:24.16 (48.63)     3:11.13 (46.97)
 19 Kelly, Colleen            11 CFJV-MR              3:45.00    3:11.26 SILV   
                  44.35     1:34.20 (49.85)     2:23.93 (49.73)     3:11.26 (47.33)
 20 Ketron, Anna E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.00    3:13.43 SILV   
                  43.70     1:32.58 (48.88)     2:24.01 (51.43)     3:13.43 (49.42)
 21 Dancygier, Emily H        12 CFJV-MR              3:22.59    3:15.51 SILV   
                  44.94     1:34.97 (50.03)     2:25.95 (50.98)     3:15.51 (49.56)
 22 Geis, Taylor              12 CFJV-MR              3:44.94    3:16.12        
                  44.45     1:33.38 (48.93)     2:26.66 (53.28)     3:16.12 (49.46)
 23 Zhou, Katherine           11 COND-MR              3:16.09    3:16.59        
                  43.32     1:31.41 (48.09)     2:24.85 (53.44)     3:16.59 (51.74)
 24 Prybylski, Anna           11 CFJV-MR              3:45.00    3:17.16        
                  45.48     1:36.77 (51.29)     2:28.55 (51.78)     3:17.16 (48.61)
 25 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       11 CFJV-MR              3:45.00    3:17.29        
                  45.15     1:35.76 (50.61)     2:28.20 (52.44)     3:17.29 (49.09)
 26 Nunez, Gabriella A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:27.77    3:19.35        
                  44.31     1:35.47 (51.16)     2:28.67 (53.20)     3:19.35 (50.68)
 27 Hallac, Anna C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.00    3:19.41        
                  45.51     1:35.60 (50.09)     2:26.82 (51.22)     3:19.41 (52.59)
 28 Moore, Korianne M         11 Barracudas-MR             NT    3:19.93        
                  43.03     1:34.12 (51.09)     2:28.07 (53.95)     3:19.93 (51.86)
 29 Uspenskaya, Sasha         11 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:22.04        
                  46.84     1:39.75 (52.91)     2:32.52 (52.77)     3:22.04 (49.52)
 30 Donaldson, Savannah A     11 Barracudas-MR             NT    3:24.04        
                  46.79     1:37.29 (50.50)     2:32.25 (54.96)     3:24.04 (51.79)
 31 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:21.39    3:25.20        
                  48.15     1:40.83 (52.68)     2:32.98 (52.15)     3:25.20 (52.22)
 32 DeGeorges, Ellie S        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:32.22    3:25.34        
                  44.88     1:37.55 (52.67)     2:32.30 (54.75)     3:25.34 (53.04)
 33 Ramundo, Meghan E         11 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:25.92        
                  47.29     1:40.56 (53.27)     2:34.73 (54.17)     3:25.92 (51.19)
 34 Sokol, Sydney             12 CFJV-MR              3:40.00    3:27.99        
                  47.91     1:41.45 (53.54)     2:36.60 (55.15)     3:27.99 (51.39)
 35 Morgante, Kayla           11 CFJV-MR              3:45.00    3:28.30        
                  44.50     1:38.67 (54.17)     2:35.14 (56.47)     3:28.30 (53.16)
 36 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:29.17    3:29.02        
                  46.35     1:39.59 (53.24)     2:34.16 (54.57)     3:29.02 (54.86)
 37 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:30.00    3:31.09        
                  47.22     1:42.27 (55.05)     2:37.14 (54.87)     3:31.09 (53.95)
 38 Tavlarakis, Christina D   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:33.06    3:32.81        
                  49.52     1:44.20 (54.68)     2:39.52 (55.32)     3:32.81 (53.29)
 39 Comparetto, Riley         11 CFJV-MR              3:45.00    3:38.15        
                  50.35     1:46.85 (56.50)     2:43.42 (56.57)     3:38.15 (54.73)
 40 Nemerever, Hannah         12 CFJV-MR              3:45.72    3:40.00        
                  48.41     1:45.18 (56.77)     2:43.06 (57.88)     3:40.00 (56.94)
 41 Cartwright, Lizzie M      12 Barracudas-MR             NT    3:44.23        
                  49.30     1:44.65 (55.35)   2:44.71 (1:00.06)     3:44.23 (59.52)
 42 Coffino, Cate H           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:00.00    4:06.37        
                  56.64   1:59.89 (1:03.25)   3:03.56 (1:03.67)   4:06.37 (1:02.81)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool:   2:19.63  10/14/2002 Alyssa C Potter, BGNW Marlins              
                2:12.49  SCS
                2:18.99  METS
                2:37.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:55.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.46    2:26.44 ZQ     
                  32.07     1:09.31 (37.24)     1:47.63 (38.32)     2:26.44 (38.81)
  2 Dalton, Ciara I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.75    2:41.52 SILV   
                  33.16     1:13.02 (39.86)     1:58.47 (45.45)     2:41.52 (43.05)
  3 Wohl, Kate A              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:30.00    2:51.47 SILV   
                  36.12     1:20.14 (44.02)     2:07.49 (47.35)     2:51.47 (43.98)
  4 Ketron, Anna E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.00    2:53.69 SILV   
                  35.89     1:18.49 (42.60)     2:05.75 (47.26)     2:53.69 (47.94)
  5 Franks, Ava L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.00    3:06.35        
                  38.46     1:27.47 (49.01)     2:18.25 (50.78)     3:06.35 (48.10)
  6 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.00    3:11.37        
                  42.48     1:33.02 (50.54)     2:23.87 (50.85)     3:11.37 (47.50)
  7 Garofolo, Brianna B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.00    3:11.99        
                  38.92     1:25.99 (47.07)     2:19.23 (53.24)     3:11.99 (52.76)
  8 Tavlarakis, Christina D   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:30.00    3:13.89        
                  39.37     1:29.88 (50.51)     2:23.48 (53.60)     3:13.89 (50.41)
  9 Kazibwe, Marie N          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.00    3:25.83        
                  44.46     1:36.23 (51.77)     2:32.50 (56.27)     3:25.83 (53.33)
 10 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:00.00    3:31.52        
                  45.18     1:38.47 (53.29)     2:36.74 (58.27)     3:31.52 (54.78)
 -- Hallac, Anna C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:00.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  48.29     1:46.15 (57.86)   2:46.48 (1:00.33)          DQ (59.38)
 -- Galpotthawela, Mythri L   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.00         DQ        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool:   2:19.97  10/19/2013 Noelle Kaufmann, BGNW Marlins              
                2:11.69  SCS
                2:15.99  METS
                2:29.69  ZQ
                2:30.49  JO
                2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evangelista, Ryan P       12 COND-MR              2:31.79    2:27.45 ZQ     
                  33.51     1:10.94 (37.43)     1:54.53 (43.59)     2:27.45 (32.92)
  2 Mungroo, Melissa R        12 COND-MR              2:22.01    2:27.58 ZQ     
                  32.20     1:10.92 (38.72)     1:53.13 (42.21)     2:27.58 (34.45)
  3 Novo, Samantha G          12 SPAR-MR              2:31.79    2:28.95 ZQ     
                  32.70                             1:55.09 ( )     2:28.95 (33.86)
  4 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    11 SPAR-MR              2:31.81    2:30.30 JO     
                  33.27     1:11.38 (38.11)     1:56.70 (45.32)     2:30.30 (33.60)
  5 Jocelyn, Laura            11 CFJV-MR              2:33.93    2:34.64 SILV   
                  36.75     1:16.17 (39.42)     2:02.05 (45.88)     2:34.64 (32.59)
  6 Frenkel, Lea              12 CFJV-MR              2:39.59    2:35.44 SILV   
                  34.56     1:12.99 (38.43)     1:58.59 (45.60)     2:35.44 (36.85)
  7 Dancygier, Emily H        12 CFJV-MR              2:41.73    2:39.93 SILV   
                  35.19     1:14.90 (39.71)     2:05.96 (51.06)     2:39.93 (33.97)
  8 Schatz, Brooke J          12 COND-MR              2:31.51    2:40.69 SILV   
                  33.92     1:15.45 (41.53)     2:03.85 (48.40)     2:40.69 (36.84)
  9 Blum, Madison J           12 Barracudas-MR        2:38.55    2:42.01 SILV   
                  35.90     1:17.27 (41.37)     2:07.14 (49.87)     2:42.01 (34.87)
 10 Myung, Josephine J        11 COND-MR              2:50.54    2:43.27 SILV   
                  37.41     1:17.92 (40.51)     2:06.68 (48.76)     2:43.27 (36.59)
 11 Valerio, Sofia A          12 Middies-MR           2:48.78    2:44.43 SILV   
                  35.51     1:18.30 (42.79)     2:06.75 (48.45)     2:44.43 (37.68)
 12 Geis, Taylor              12 CFJV-MR              2:57.57    2:44.78 SILV   
                  36.92     1:18.09 (41.17)     2:09.26 (51.17)     2:44.78 (35.52)
 13 Galler, Adrienne          12 CFJV-MR              2:45.27    2:44.92 SILV   
                  34.95     1:19.53 (44.58)     2:07.66 (48.13)     2:44.92 (37.26)
 14 Wohl, Kate A              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.66    2:45.09 SILV   
                  36.99     1:18.11 (41.12)     2:09.36 (51.25)     2:45.09 (35.73)
 15 Sanchez, Samantha         12 CFJV-MR              2:52.90    2:45.23 SILV   
                  39.37     1:19.94 (40.57)     2:09.28 (49.34)     2:45.23 (35.95)
 16 Brew, Maggie C            12 Middies-MR           2:43.57    2:45.25 SILV   
                  39.21     1:19.51 (40.30)     2:08.86 (49.35)     2:45.25 (36.39)
 17 Posner, Kathryn G         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.21    2:45.28 SILV   
                  35.12     1:19.10 (43.98)     2:09.38 (50.28)     2:45.28 (35.90)
 18 Organista, Kristina B     11 COND-MR              2:48.28    2:46.13 SILV   
                  35.99     1:18.75 (42.76)     2:09.75 (51.00)     2:46.13 (36.38)
 19 Zhu, Catherine            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.67    2:46.23 SILV   
                  35.53     1:20.76 (45.23)     2:08.15 (47.39)     2:46.23 (38.08)
 20 Cahaly, Emma E            12 Middies-MR                NT    2:48.55        
                  37.29     1:18.94 (41.65)     2:10.48 (51.54)     2:48.55 (38.07)
 21 Nunez, Gabriella A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.65    2:52.22        
                  38.32     1:20.72 (42.40)     2:13.48 (52.76)     2:52.22 (38.74)
 22 Daly, Erin M              11 CFJV-MR              2:51.17    2:52.36        
                  39.38     1:22.86 (43.48)     2:12.99 (50.13)     2:52.36 (39.37)
 23 Clemente, Emily A         11 COND-MR              2:49.95    2:53.78        
                  41.60     1:25.04 (43.44)     2:16.80 (51.76)     2:53.78 (36.98)
 24 Kelly, Colleen            11 CFJV-MR              2:56.51    2:54.40        
                  40.47     1:27.64 (47.17)     2:16.88 (49.24)     2:54.40 (37.52)
 25 Chan, Rachel H            12 Middies-MR           2:57.21    2:54.56        
                  41.60     1:24.46 (42.86)     2:15.16 (50.70)     2:54.56 (39.40)
 26 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.11    2:55.49        
                  41.02     1:25.50 (44.48)     2:20.14 (54.64)     2:55.49 (35.35)
 27 Fountain, Isabella I      11 COND-MR              2:47.08    2:56.21        
                  40.05     1:23.50 (43.45)     2:16.19 (52.69)     2:56.21 (40.02)
 28 Benfante, Alexis T        12 CFJV-MR              2:57.43    2:57.59        
                  37.95     1:22.28 (44.33)     2:16.46 (54.18)     2:57.59 (41.13)
 29 Zhou, Katherine           11 COND-MR              2:55.39    2:57.74        
                  40.46     1:25.85 (45.39)     2:18.93 (53.08)     2:57.74 (38.81)
 30 Prybylski, Anna           11 CFJV-MR              2:55.19    2:58.42        
                  38.32     1:24.68 (46.36)     2:15.82 (51.14)     2:58.42 (42.60)
 31 Kamal, Sarah M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.82    2:58.45        
                                1:30.70 ( )     2:18.81 (48.11)     2:58.45 (39.64)
 32 Wu, Katherine A           11 COND-MR              3:00.79    2:59.15        
                  40.80     1:22.09 (41.29)     2:18.27 (56.18)     2:59.15 (40.88)
 33 Moore, Korianne M         11 Barracudas-MR        2:53.04    2:59.40        
                  38.20     1:24.92 (46.72)     2:19.01 (54.09)     2:59.40 (40.39)
 34 Uspenskaya, Sasha         11 COND-MR              3:04.43    3:00.31        
                  43.62     1:29.68 (46.06)     2:19.47 (49.79)     3:00.31 (40.84)
 35 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.25    3:01.95        
                  41.23                             2:20.98 ( )     3:01.95 (40.97)
 36 Adorable, Kylie A         11 COND-MR              2:56.46    3:02.04        
                  45.31     1:30.75 (45.44)     2:20.77 (50.02)     3:02.04 (41.27)
 37 Tavlarakis, Christina D   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.13    3:02.21        
                                1:25.77 ( )     2:22.28 (56.51)     3:02.21 (39.93)
 38 DeGeorges, Ellie S        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:22.55    3:03.25        
                  39.01     1:26.70 (47.69)     2:22.92 (56.22)     3:03.25 (40.33)
 39 Calle, Nicole G           11 SPAR-MR              3:00.89    3:04.31        
                  40.84     1:30.96 (50.12)     2:24.45 (53.49)     3:04.31 (39.86)
 40 Kazibwe, Marie N          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.47    3:07.40        
                  42.57     1:30.65 (48.08)     2:25.41 (54.76)     3:07.40 (41.99)
 41 Hasegawa, Kano            12 Middies-MR                NT    3:08.20        
                  43.87     1:31.15 (47.28)     2:25.53 (54.38)     3:08.20 (42.67)
 42 Nemerever, Hannah         12 CFJV-MR              3:13.24    3:12.59        
                  44.58     1:34.36 (49.78)     2:31.16 (56.80)     3:12.59 (41.43)
 43 Hill, Arissa A            11 Middies-MR                NT    3:14.31        
                  45.35     1:33.78 (48.43)     2:32.36 (58.58)     3:14.31 (41.95)
 44 Morgante, Kayla           11 CFJV-MR              3:19.71    3:14.83        
                  41.83     1:29.71 (47.88)     2:28.36 (58.65)     3:14.83 (46.47)
 45 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       11 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:15.64        
                  44.13     1:33.01 (48.88)     2:25.93 (52.92)     3:15.64 (49.71)
 46 Hallac, Anna C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.53    3:19.11        
                  46.70     1:39.81 (53.11)     2:31.60 (51.79)     3:19.11 (47.51)
 47 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.91    3:23.17        
                  45.88     1:38.01 (52.13)     2:37.07 (59.06)     3:23.17 (46.10)
 48 Fourie, Danae             11 COND-MR              3:25.53    3:23.55        
                  47.72                             2:35.76 ( )     3:23.55 (47.79)
 49 Olivier, Anais I          11 COND-MR              3:28.21    3:23.69        
                  49.28     1:38.59 (49.31)     2:38.13 (59.54)     3:23.69 (45.56)
 50 Signorile, Jenna          11 CFJV-MR              3:27.73    3:25.18        
                  50.01     1:38.84 (48.83)   2:42.56 (1:03.72)     3:25.18 (42.62)
 51 Ashley, Rachel            11 CFJV-MR              3:36.82    3:26.38        
                  47.94     1:35.68 (47.74)   2:39.80 (1:04.12)     3:26.38 (46.58)
 52 Cartwright, Lizzie M      12 Barracudas-MR             NT    3:27.03        
                  48.09     1:39.77 (51.68)   2:41.78 (1:02.01)     3:27.03 (45.25)
 53 Ashman, Olivia R          11 Middies-MR           3:27.67    3:30.36        
                  52.37     1:40.46 (48.09)   2:46.08 (1:05.62)     3:30.36 (44.28)
 54 Comparetto, Riley         11 CFJV-MR              3:37.01    3:35.10        
                  57.03     1:51.70 (54.67)     2:46.32 (54.62)     3:35.10 (48.78)
 55 Coffino, Cate H           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:58.22    3:45.88        
                  53.81     1:46.74 (52.93)   2:52.81 (1:06.07)     3:45.88 (53.07)
 -- Donaldson, Savannah A     11 Barracudas-MR             NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  45.58                             2:31.97 ( )          DQ (41.04)
 -- O'Sullivan, Julia C       11 COND-MR              3:09.94         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
                  45.09     1:35.83 (50.74)   2:36.79 (1:00.96)          DQ (49.78)
 -- Silver, Lauryn O          12 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  43.14                             2:28.66 ( )          DQ (43.01)
 -- Sokol, Sydney             12 CFJV-MR              2:58.81         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool:   25.32  11/13/2005 Betsy F Weston, BGNW Marlins                 
                25.19  SCS
                25.69  METS
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.24      26.03 JO     
  2 Johnson, Shaun A          13 Middies-MR             25.79      26.31 JO     
  3 Weiner, Margaux K         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.53      26.94 SILV   
  4 Sawkins, Cate J           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.08      27.04 SILV   
  5 Elms, Gaige L             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.16      27.94 SILV   
  6 MacDonald, Sarah A        14 CFJV-MR                27.84      28.16 SILV   
  7 Zaslaw, Katie S           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.46      28.20 SILV   
  8 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.25      28.38 SILV   
  9 Schiffman, Amara R        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.26      28.92        
 10 Washington, Michelle G    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.97      28.98        
 11 Gaffney, Victoria E       13 COND-MR                28.91      29.01        
 12 Morgante, Megan E         14 CFJV-MR                28.37      29.38        
 13 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    14 COND-MR                28.97      29.60        
 14 Sgaglio, Hannah           14 CFJV-MR                28.86      29.62        
 15 Gabriel, Tara N           14 Middies-MR             29.34      29.64        
 16 Notis, Dahlia J           13 CFJV-MR                29.66      29.80        
 17 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    13 COND-MR                29.94      30.02        
 18 Petersson, Kirsten A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.53      30.11        
 19 Devaney, Kate E           13 COND-MR                30.10      30.17        
 19 Duggan, Sarah             13 CFJV-MR                29.20      30.17        
 21 lee, Serena s             13 COND-MR                30.10      30.33        
 22 Fonseca, Natasha          14 COND-MR                30.02      30.53        
 23 Cohen, Elena S            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.81      30.56        
 24 Reddy, Margot S           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.11      30.66        
 25 Fernandes, Lauren P       13 COND-MR                30.86      30.94        
 26 Mark, Meaghan             13 CFJV-MR                30.52      31.31        
 27 Choksi, Nikita S          13 Middies-MR             32.03      31.46        
 28 VanTassel, Elisabeth      13 CFJV-MR                32.25      31.57        
 29 Tadbiri, Dina             13 CFJV-MR                31.61      31.78        
 30 Shopovick, Olivia M       13 Middies-MR             31.74      31.85        
 31 Desa, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.17      32.01        
 32 Bayer, Cally              14 Middies-MR             33.23      32.12        
                  32.21           32.12 ( )                                        
 33 Chiulli, Liz C            13 COND-MR                33.00      32.83        
                  32.66        32.83 (0.17)                                        
 34 Reyna, Margaux            13 Middies-MR                NT      32.90        
                  32.54        32.90 (0.36)                                        
 35 Kass, Gabby               14 Middies-MR             31.92      33.03        
 36 Fourie, Arisa             13 COND-MR                34.74      33.50        
                  33.52           33.50 ( )                                        
 37 Koestler, Aimee J         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.14      33.81        
                  33.95           33.81 ( )                                        
 38 Comparetto, Kaleigh       14 CFJV-MR                33.76      34.19        
                  34.28           34.19 ( )                                        
 39 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   14 CFJV-MR                34.66      35.10        
                  34.39        35.10 (0.71)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool:   58.07   1/21/2007 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
              1:00.69  SCS
              1:02.19  METS
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:15.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.39    1:00.10 SCS    
                  29.55     1:00.10 (30.55)                                        
  2 Sawkins, Cate J           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.96    1:01.66 METS   
                  30.14     1:01.66 (31.52)                                        
  3 Elms, Gaige L             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.18    1:05.00 ZQ     
                  32.18     1:05.00 (32.82)                                        
  4 McHugh, Amanda K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.21    1:06.42 JO     
                  32.19     1:06.42 (34.23)                                        
  5 Weiner, Margaux K         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.90    1:06.70 SILV   
                  32.53     1:06.70 (34.17)                                        
  6 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    14 COND-MR              1:06.04    1:08.02 SILV   
                  33.30     1:08.02 (34.72)                                        
  7 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.94    1:09.49 SILV   
                  33.60     1:09.49 (35.89)                                        
  8 Garofolo, Juliette M      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.20    1:10.11 SILV   
                  33.67     1:10.11 (36.44)                                        
  9 Townsend, Rachel A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.35    1:10.68 SILV   
                  34.64     1:10.68 (36.04)                                        
 10 Dubin, Karen E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.55    1:10.90 SILV   
                  34.45     1:10.90 (36.45)                                        
 11 Zaslaw, Katie S           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.35    1:10.95 SILV   
                  35.40     1:10.95 (35.55)                                        
 12 Gaffney, Victoria E       13 COND-MR              1:12.81    1:12.18 SILV   
                  35.64     1:12.18 (36.54)                                        
 13 Schiffman, Amara R        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.83    1:12.75 SILV   
                  36.08     1:12.75 (36.67)                                        
 14 Petersson, Kirsten A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.22    1:13.07 SILV   
                  35.96     1:13.07 (37.11)                                        
 15 Fonseca, Natasha          14 COND-MR              1:14.98    1:13.30 SILV   
                  35.04     1:13.30 (38.26)                                        
 16 Townsend, Nicole K        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.68    1:14.21 SILV   
                  36.84     1:14.21 (37.37)                                        
 17 Fernandes, Lauren P       13 COND-MR              1:14.39    1:14.53 SILV   
 18 Sgaglio, Hannah           14 CFJV-MR              1:12.87    1:15.25 SILV   
                  36.83     1:15.25 (38.42)                                        
 19 Devaney, Kate E           13 COND-MR              1:18.49    1:15.49        
                  37.04     1:15.49 (38.45)                                        
 20 Mark, Meaghan             13 CFJV-MR              1:14.39    1:16.63        
                  36.55     1:16.63 (40.08)                                        
 21 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.29    1:17.32        
                  37.12     1:17.32 (40.20)                                        
 22 Reddy, Margot S           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.38    1:17.38        
                  38.52     1:17.38 (38.86)                                        
 23 Medina, Priscilla         13 COND-MR              1:17.31    1:17.80        
                  38.18     1:17.80 (39.62)                                        
 24 lee, Serena s             13 COND-MR              1:16.61    1:18.45        
                  38.98     1:18.45 (39.47)                                        
 25 Morgante, Megan E         14 CFJV-MR              1:19.00    1:19.49        
                1:19.49         1:19.49 ( )                                        
 26 VanTassel, Elisabeth      13 CFJV-MR              1:18.40    1:20.26        
                  39.20     1:20.26 (41.06)                                        
 27 Washington, Michelle G    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.43    1:20.71        
                  39.45     1:20.71 (41.26)                                        
 28 Fourie, Arisa             13 COND-MR              1:22.69    1:20.85        
                  38.52     1:20.85 (42.33)                                        
 29 Desa, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.98    1:22.18        
                  39.75     1:22.18 (42.43)                                        
 30 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   14 CFJV-MR              1:23.90    1:22.63        
                  40.57     1:22.63 (42.06)                                        
 31 Chiulli, Liz C            13 COND-MR              1:14.00    1:25.29        
                  39.79     1:25.29 (45.50)                                        
 32 Koestler, Aimee J         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.05    1:28.19        
                1:28.19         1:28.19 ( )                                        
 33 Reyna, Margaux            13 Middies-MR                NT    1:30.99        
 34 Leites, Ellie E           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.13    1:31.65        
                  44.58     1:31.65 (47.07)                                        
 -- Comparetto, Kaleigh       14 CFJV-MR              1:27.38         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  41.75          DQ (44.51)                                        
 -- Tadbiri, Dina             13 CFJV-MR              1:23.31         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  42.35          DQ (44.25)                                        
 -- Cohen, Elena S            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.21         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  38.96          DQ (41.64)                                        
 -- Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    13 COND-MR              1:20.41         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool:   1:09.95  10/13/2007 Maddy R Berkman, BGNW Marlins              
                1:08.59  SCS
                1:12.09  METS
                1:15.49  ZQ
                1:16.49  JO
                1:23.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.18    1:14.39 ZQ     
                  34.61     1:14.39 (39.78)                                        
  2 Townsend, Rachel A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.37    1:14.82 ZQ     
                  36.34     1:14.82 (38.48)                                        
  3 Garofolo, Juliette M      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.63    1:15.58 JO     
                  35.86     1:15.58 (39.72)                                        
  4 Lee, Jamie T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.66    1:15.68 JO     
                  36.24     1:15.68 (39.44)                                        
  5 Sawkins, Cate J           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.68    1:16.59 SILV   
                  36.46     1:16.59 (40.13)                                        
  6 Dubin, Karen E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.97    1:17.04 SILV   
                  37.01     1:17.04 (40.03)                                        
  7 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.80    1:18.15 SILV   
                  37.21     1:18.15 (40.94)                                        
  8 Elms, Gaige L             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.12    1:18.41 SILV   
                  37.92     1:18.41 (40.49)                                        
  9 Weiner, Margaux K         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.41    1:18.49 SILV   
                  37.38     1:18.49 (41.11)                                        
 10 Townsend, Nicole K        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.45    1:20.50 SILV   
                  38.32     1:20.50 (42.18)                                        
 11 MacDonald, Sarah A        14 CFJV-MR              1:17.89    1:21.60 SILV   
                  39.48     1:21.60 (42.12)                                        
 12 Johnson, Shaun A          13 Middies-MR           1:22.24    1:22.23 SILV   
                  40.15     1:22.23 (42.08)                                        
 13 Zaslaw, Katie S           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.62    1:23.41 SILV   
                  40.02     1:23.41 (43.39)                                        
 14 McHugh, Amanda K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.37    1:23.72 SILV   
                  39.37     1:23.72 (44.35)                                        
 15 Cohen, Elena S            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.49    1:24.43        
                  38.64     1:24.43 (45.79)                                        
 16 Duggan, Sarah             13 CFJV-MR              1:21.82    1:24.46        
                  40.26     1:24.46 (44.20)                                        
 17 Medina, Priscilla         13 COND-MR              1:22.52    1:24.47        
                  39.69     1:24.47 (44.78)                                        
 18 VanTassel, Elisabeth      13 CFJV-MR              1:23.54    1:24.99        
                  40.33     1:24.99 (44.66)                                        
 19 Gaffney, Victoria E       13 COND-MR              1:23.86    1:25.04        
                  40.21     1:25.04 (44.83)                                        
 20 Fonseca, Natasha          14 COND-MR              1:25.41    1:25.43        
                  40.01     1:25.43 (45.42)                                        
 21 Fernandes, Lauren P       13 COND-MR              1:29.16    1:27.50        
                  41.61     1:27.50 (45.89)                                        
 22 Petersson, Kirsten A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.69    1:27.98        
                  42.32     1:27.98 (45.66)                                        
 23 Desa, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.81    1:29.17        
                  41.69     1:29.17 (47.48)                                        
 24 Devaney, Kate E           13 COND-MR              1:28.67    1:29.61        
                  42.32     1:29.61 (47.29)                                        
 25 Green, Mikayla B          14 Middies-MR           1:27.42    1:30.06        
                  42.30     1:30.06 (47.76)                                        
 26 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    13 COND-MR              1:29.58    1:31.34        
                  42.81     1:31.34 (48.53)                                        
 27 Morgante, Megan E         14 CFJV-MR              1:26.61    1:31.65        
                  43.54     1:31.65 (48.11)                                        
 28 Bayer, Cally              14 Middies-MR           1:32.63    1:33.80        
                  44.09     1:33.80 (49.71)                                        
 29 Fourie, Arisa             13 COND-MR              1:39.62    1:34.56        
                  44.38     1:34.56 (50.18)                                        
 30 Leites, Ellie E           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.95    1:36.53        
                  46.04     1:36.53 (50.49)                                        
 31 Koestler, Aimee J         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.74    1:37.13        
                  46.20     1:37.13 (50.93)                                        
 32 Reddy, Margot S           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.64    1:37.47        
                  47.04     1:37.47 (50.43)                                        
 33 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   14 CFJV-MR              1:38.11    1:41.20        
                  47.49     1:41.20 (53.71)                                        
 34 Kass, Gabby               14 Middies-MR           1:47.68    1:44.78        
                  49.06     1:44.78 (55.72)                                        
 35 Comparetto, Kaleigh       14 CFJV-MR              1:42.83    1:45.04        
                  50.46     1:45.04 (54.58)                                        
 36 Shopovick, Olivia M       13 Middies-MR           1:44.70    1:46.87        
                  49.48     1:46.87 (57.39)                                        
 37 Reyna, Margaux            13 Middies-MR           1:51.70    1:49.81        
                  50.19     1:49.81 (59.62)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool:   58.99  11/23/2008 Morgan Karetnick, BGNW Marlins               
                59.59  SCS
              1:01.99  METS
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Amanda K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.26    1:04.04 ZQ     
                  30.02     1:04.04 (34.02)                                        
  2 Dubin, Karen E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.13    1:06.76 SILV   
                  30.69     1:06.76 (36.07)                                        
  3 Garofolo, Juliette M      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.99    1:07.13 SILV   
                  30.71     1:07.13 (36.42)                                        
  4 Gabriel, Tara N           14 Middies-MR           1:07.72    1:08.85 SILV   
                  32.17     1:08.85 (36.68)                                        
  5 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    14 COND-MR              1:12.74    1:10.29 SILV   
                  32.12     1:10.29 (38.17)                                        
  6 MacDonald, Sarah A        14 CFJV-MR              1:08.29    1:10.72 SILV   
                  33.42     1:10.72 (37.30)                                        
  7 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.68    1:10.84 SILV   
                  32.31     1:10.84 (38.53)                                        
  8 Townsend, Rachel A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.62    1:11.38 SILV   
                  33.27     1:11.38 (38.11)                                        
  9 Townsend, Nicole K        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.23    1:13.17        
                  33.86     1:13.17 (39.31)                                        
 10 Notis, Dahlia J           13 CFJV-MR              1:15.89    1:14.39        
                  34.89     1:14.39 (39.50)                                        
 11 Medina, Priscilla         13 COND-MR              1:18.63    1:15.54        
                  35.63     1:15.54 (39.91)                                        
 12 Schiffman, Amara R        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.53    1:16.31        
                  35.00     1:16.31 (41.31)                                        
 13 Gaffney, Victoria E       13 COND-MR              1:14.11    1:17.63        
                  35.28     1:17.63 (42.35)                                        
 14 lee, Serena s             13 COND-MR              1:14.25    1:18.28        
                  37.15     1:18.28 (41.13)                                        
 15 Sgaglio, Hannah           14 CFJV-MR              1:19.54    1:18.87        
                  36.26     1:18.87 (42.61)                                        
 16 Mark, Meaghan             13 CFJV-MR              1:19.20    1:20.37        
                  37.99     1:20.37 (42.38)                                        
 17 Devaney, Kate E           13 COND-MR              1:18.39    1:20.78        
                  36.59     1:20.78 (44.19)                                        
 18 Tadbiri, Dina             13 CFJV-MR              1:16.92    1:21.69        
                  38.11     1:21.69 (43.58)                                        
 19 Washington, Michelle G    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.49    1:25.67        
                  39.77     1:25.67 (45.90)                                        
 20 Duggan, Sarah             13 CFJV-MR              1:23.47    1:26.82        
                  41.69     1:26.82 (45.13)                                        
 21 Choksi, Nikita S          13 Middies-MR           1:30.22    1:27.96        
                  39.77     1:27.96 (48.19)                                        
 22 Leites, Ellie E           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.82    1:32.65        
                  43.14     1:32.65 (49.51)                                        
 23 Green, Mikayla B          14 Middies-MR           1:33.91    1:35.16        
                  43.12     1:35.16 (52.04)                                        
 -- Chiulli, Liz C            13 COND-MR              1:14.00         DQ        
      False start
                  38.57          DQ (49.45)                                        
 -- Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    13 COND-MR              1:28.46         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool:   2:12.96  10/11/2003 Aleksa M Akerfelds, Middies                
                2:11.69  SCS
                2:15.99  METS
                2:21.99  ZQ
                2:23.49  JO
                2:41.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.62    2:14.35 METS   
                  28.80     1:01.81 (33.01)     1:42.65 (40.84)     2:14.35 (31.70)
  2 Sawkins, Cate J           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.76    2:16.42 ZQ     
                  30.58     1:03.89 (33.31)     1:45.31 (41.42)     2:16.42 (31.11)
  3 Elms, Gaige L             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.77    2:22.72 JO     
                  32.16     1:08.18 (36.02)     1:51.59 (43.41)     2:22.72 (31.13)
  4 Johnson, Shaun A          13 Middies-MR           2:21.85    2:25.73 SILV   
                  30.56     1:08.14 (37.58)     1:52.93 (44.79)     2:25.73 (32.80)
  5 McHugh, Amanda K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.46    2:26.58 SILV   
                  30.43     1:06.68 (36.25)     1:52.53 (45.85)     2:26.58 (34.05)
  6 Garofolo, Juliette M      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.54    2:26.64 SILV   
                  31.00     1:10.00 (39.00)     1:51.51 (41.51)     2:26.64 (35.13)
  7 Weiner, Margaux K         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.43    2:27.92 SILV   
                  32.23     1:09.75 (37.52)     1:54.46 (44.71)     2:27.92 (33.46)
  8 Townsend, Rachel A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.50    2:28.22 SILV   
                  33.21     1:12.51 (39.30)     1:54.06 (41.55)     2:28.22 (34.16)
  9 Dubin, Karen E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.95    2:29.13 SILV   
                  31.79     1:10.92 (39.13)     1:55.67 (44.75)     2:29.13 (33.46)
 10 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.23    2:31.71 SILV   
                  33.60     1:11.70 (38.10)     1:57.41 (45.71)     2:31.71 (34.30)
 11 Townsend, Nicole K        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.04    2:35.36 SILV   
                  34.26     1:15.50 (41.24)     1:59.78 (44.28)     2:35.36 (35.58)
 12 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.27    2:35.57 SILV   
                  33.56     1:14.80 (41.24)     1:58.23 (43.43)     2:35.57 (37.34)
 13 Gabriel, Tara N           14 Middies-MR           2:32.69    2:36.74 SILV   
                  32.77     1:13.55 (40.78)     2:00.96 (47.41)     2:36.74 (35.78)
 14 Medina, Priscilla         13 COND-MR              2:35.00    2:37.17 SILV   
                  34.68     1:16.14 (41.46)     2:02.47 (46.33)     2:37.17 (34.70)
 15 Zaslaw, Katie S           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.99    2:37.68 SILV   
                  35.73     1:15.19 (39.46)     2:02.18 (46.99)     2:37.68 (35.50)
 16 Petersson, Kirsten A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.98    2:40.24 SILV   
                  34.45     1:14.94 (40.49)     2:04.66 (49.72)     2:40.24 (35.58)
 17 Schiffman, Amara R        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.06    2:41.29 SILV   
                  35.30     1:14.55 (39.25)     2:05.81 (51.26)     2:41.29 (35.48)
 18 Bayer, Cally              14 Middies-MR           2:47.95    2:41.56 SILV   
                  35.82     1:15.04 (39.22)     2:05.13 (50.09)     2:41.56 (36.43)
 19 Notis, Dahlia J           13 CFJV-MR              2:42.00    2:45.56        
                  34.60     1:17.81 (43.21)     2:07.69 (49.88)     2:45.56 (37.87)
 20 Fonseca, Natasha          14 COND-MR              2:43.81    2:45.97        
                  37.26     1:18.16 (40.90)     2:06.58 (48.42)     2:45.97 (39.39)
 21 Washington, Michelle G    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.37    2:46.94        
                  41.07     1:25.55 (44.48)     2:11.18 (45.63)     2:46.94 (35.76)
 22 Green, Mikayla B          14 Middies-MR           2:48.14    2:48.10        
                  38.01     1:21.06 (43.05)     2:12.05 (50.99)     2:48.10 (36.05)
 23 lee, Serena s             13 COND-MR              2:41.47    2:50.58        
                  38.03     1:20.15 (42.12)     2:12.24 (52.09)     2:50.58 (38.34)
 24 Fernandes, Lauren P       13 COND-MR              2:49.14    2:51.34        
                  38.39     1:19.63 (41.24)     2:10.35 (50.72)     2:51.34 (40.99)
 25 Choksi, Nikita S          13 Middies-MR           2:54.79    2:53.31        
                  39.70     1:23.03 (43.33)     2:15.18 (52.15)     2:53.31 (38.13)
 26 Cohen, Elena S            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.92    2:53.71        
                  38.85     1:23.79 (44.94)     2:14.60 (50.81)     2:53.71 (39.11)
 27 Shopovick, Olivia M       13 Middies-MR           3:09.38    2:58.40        
                  35.26     1:18.54 (43.28)     2:16.52 (57.98)     2:58.40 (41.88)
 28 Reddy, Margot S           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.52    2:58.99        
                  40.92     1:24.24 (43.32)     2:19.05 (54.81)     2:58.99 (39.94)
 29 Fourie, Arisa             13 COND-MR              3:01.88    3:02.40        
                  42.11     1:27.05 (44.94)     2:20.35 (53.30)     3:02.40 (42.05)
 30 Kass, Gabby               14 Middies-MR           3:11.16    3:06.78        
                  43.56     1:31.91 (48.35)     2:28.07 (56.16)     3:06.78 (38.71)
 31 Koestler, Aimee J         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.23    3:09.37        
                  44.10     1:32.14 (48.04)     2:27.82 (55.68)     3:09.37 (41.55)
 32 Leites, Ellie E           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.03    3:10.06        
                  41.11     1:30.22 (49.11)     2:24.89 (54.67)     3:10.06 (45.17)
 -- Desa, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.38         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  44.45     1:28.59 (44.14)     2:22.58 (53.99)          DQ (43.31)
 -- Chiulli, Liz C            13 COND-MR              2:45.00         NS        
 -- O'Sullivan, Marycate A    14 COND-MR              2:33.41         NS        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool:   25.41  10/14/2006 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
                25.19  SCS
                25.69  METS
                26.29  ZQ
                26.59  JO
                28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dubin, Maria V            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.73      25.75 ZQ     
  2 Silverman, Erica A        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.75      26.00 ZQ     
  3 Weiner, Isabella C        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.26      26.20 ZQ     
  4 Hellman, Rachel E         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.64      26.32 JO     
  5 Flynn, Kate E             15 SPAR-MR                28.05      26.65 SILV   
  6 Freeman, Cassie N         15 COND-MR                25.82      26.71 SILV   
  7 Hadley, Emma B            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.06      26.85 SILV   
  8 McLaughlin, Genna M       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.06      27.26 SILV   
  9 Sawkins, Emma E           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.49      27.38 SILV   
 10 Medina, Melissa           16 COND-MR                26.91      27.59 SILV   
 11 Niggl, Haley J            15 CFJV-MR                27.01      27.62 SILV   
 12 Li, Laura Y               15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.83      27.65 SILV   
 13 Sullivan, Caroline R      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.26      27.77 SILV   
 14 Housman, Emma Grace G     18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.41      27.79 SILV   
 15 Dillon, Claire            16 CFJV-MR                26.82      27.84 SILV   
 16 DiGiacomo, Nicole         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.29      27.92 SILV   
 17 Cho, Jessica J            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.22      27.98 SILV   
 18 Ellis, Rebecca E          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.19      28.38        
 19 Ostrofsky, Miki           16 CFJV-MR                26.49      28.40        
 20 Desiderio, Anna N         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.99      28.55        
 21 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.88      28.63        
 22 Karle, Katherine E        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.96      28.94        
 23 McNamee, Kyra D           16 COND-MR                30.00      28.99        
 24 Yates, Madison D          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.84      29.28        
 25 Potenza, Giovanna A       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.07      29.53        
 26 Levine, Corie T           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.91      29.56        
 27 Guglielmo, Kasey E        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.53      29.58        
 28 Zuks, Adelaine            15 COND-MR                27.23      30.41        
 29 Jacobson, Chloe M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.86      30.61        
 30 Siebes, Sarah             15 Middies-MR             30.74      31.50        
 31 Wroblewski, Anna          17 CFJV-MR                30.60      32.99        
 32 Riolo, Jordan             15 CFJV-MR                32.84      33.79        
 33 Kull, Alyssa              15 CFJV-MR                33.79      35.06        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool:   59.79  10/12/2003 Kellyanne M Tomasula, Aqua Gems              
              1:00.69  SCS
              1:02.19  METS
              1:05.49  JO
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Emma B            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.01      59.85 SCS    
                  29.37       59.85 (30.48)                                        
  2 Silverman, Erica A        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.30    1:01.66 METS   
                  30.21     1:01.66 (31.45)                                        
  3 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.76    1:03.74 JO     
                  31.56     1:03.74 (32.18)                                        
  4 Housman, Emma Grace G     18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.49    1:04.52 JO     
                  31.80     1:04.52 (32.72)                                        
  5 Sawkins, Emma E           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.56    1:04.64 JO     
                  31.64     1:04.64 (33.00)                                        
  6 Dubin, Maria V            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.23    1:05.56 SILV   
                  31.73     1:05.56 (33.83)                                        
  7 Karle, Katherine E        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.66    1:05.67 SILV   
                  32.16     1:05.67 (33.51)                                        
  8 Kuhn, Abby C              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.31    1:06.30 SILV   
                  31.53     1:06.30 (34.77)                                        
  9 Weiner, Isabella C        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.37    1:07.10 SILV   
                  32.95     1:07.10 (34.15)                                        
 10 DiGiacomo, Nicole         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.20    1:07.47 SILV   
                  33.56     1:07.47 (33.91)                                        
 11 McLaughlin, Genna M       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.25    1:07.59 SILV   
                  33.22     1:07.59 (34.37)                                        
 12 Dillon, Claire            16 CFJV-MR              1:08.65    1:09.23 SILV   
                  33.79     1:09.23 (35.44)                                        
 13 Guglielmo, Kasey E        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.61    1:09.31 SILV   
                  33.01     1:09.31 (36.30)                                        
 14 Yates, Madison D          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.53    1:09.34 SILV   
                  34.08     1:09.34 (35.26)                                        
 15 Li, Laura Y               15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.70    1:10.08 SILV   
                  34.08     1:10.08 (36.00)                                        
 16 Flynn, Kate E             15 SPAR-MR              1:13.07    1:10.24        
                  33.77     1:10.24 (36.47)                                        
 17 Hellman, Rachel E         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.49    1:10.33        
                  34.62     1:10.33 (35.71)                                        
 18 Niggl, Haley J            15 CFJV-MR              1:06.31    1:10.56        
                  34.41     1:10.56 (36.15)                                        
 19 McNamee, Kyra D           16 COND-MR              1:12.05    1:10.65        
                  34.17     1:10.65 (36.48)                                        
 20 Boddie, Erin E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.51    1:11.25        
                  34.63     1:11.25 (36.62)                                        
 21 Reilly, Rosie B           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.73    1:12.03        
                  35.40     1:12.03 (36.63)                                        
 21 Sanchez, Samantha         12 CFJV-MR              1:12.28    1:12.03        
                  35.61     1:12.03 (36.42)                                        
 23 Sullivan, Caroline R      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.90    1:12.51        
                  35.52     1:12.51 (36.99)                                        
 24 Zuks, Adelaine            15 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:12.52        
                  35.46     1:12.52 (37.06)                                        
 25 Ellis, Rebecca E          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.54    1:12.74        
                  35.31     1:12.74 (37.43)                                        
 26 Potenza, Giovanna A       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.52    1:14.48        
                  36.40     1:14.48 (38.08)                                        
 27 Block, Isabella L         12 COND-MR              1:18.33    1:17.29        
                  37.63     1:17.29 (39.66)                                        
 28 Wang, Chloe               15 Middies-MR           1:15.76    1:17.62        
                  38.16     1:17.62 (39.46)                                        
 29 Takiguchi, Sara K         12 COND-MR              1:19.65    1:18.14        
                  38.20     1:18.14 (39.94)                                        
 30 Ford, Sydney E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.42    1:19.13        
 31 Cahaly, Emma E            12 Middies-MR           1:17.21    1:19.78        
                  39.60     1:19.78 (40.18)                                        
 32 Furniss, Ella B           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.04    1:20.90        
                  39.29     1:20.90 (41.61)                                        
 33 Moore, Korianne M         11 Barracudas-MR        1:19.44    1:21.27        
                  39.20     1:21.27 (42.07)                                        
 34 Devaney, Lily K           11 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:23.82        
                  41.15     1:23.82 (42.67)                                        
 35 Hasegawa, Kano            12 Middies-MR           1:33.78    1:27.15        
                  42.92     1:27.15 (44.23)                                        
 36 Palmer, Betsy K           11 COND-MR              1:30.53    1:27.37        
                  41.38     1:27.37 (45.99)                                        
 37 Hill, Arissa A            11 Middies-MR           1:28.65    1:27.58        
 38 Messado, Taiis            11 SPAR-MR              1:26.69    1:28.26        
 39 Siebes, Sarah             15 Middies-MR           1:26.59    1:30.14        
                  43.74     1:30.14 (46.40)                                        
 40 Silver, Lauryn O          12 Middies-MR           1:26.82    1:30.84        
 41 O'Sullivan, Julia C       11 COND-MR              1:38.15    1:33.72        
                  45.38     1:33.72 (48.34)                                        
 42 Francis, Arianna N        11 COND-MR              1:39.42    1:35.98        
                  45.45     1:35.98 (50.53)                                        
 43 Moorhead, Oona            11 SPAR-MR              1:45.32    1:40.41        
 44 VanDermark, Hae K         12 Barracudas-MR        1:40.52    1:41.46        
 45 Jackman, Anayah           11 Barracudas-MR        1:49.62    1:55.57        
 -- Riolo, Jordan             15 CFJV-MR              1:30.89         NS        
 -- Afanasjeva, Adriana       12 COND-MR              1:22.00         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool:   1:08.10   10/8/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                1:08.59  SCS
                1:12.09  METS
                1:13.99  ZQ
                1:15.19  JO
                1:20.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiner, Isabella C        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.85    1:10.53 METS   
                  33.66     1:10.53 (36.87)                                        
  2 Hellman, Rachel E         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.65    1:13.25 ZQ     
                  34.70     1:13.25 (38.55)                                        
  3 Silverman, Erica A        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.81    1:13.39 ZQ     
                  34.52     1:13.39 (38.87)                                        
  4 Reilly, Rosie B           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.43    1:15.11 JO     
                  35.70     1:15.11 (39.41)                                        
  5 Kuhn, Abby C              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.39    1:15.18 JO     
                  36.48     1:15.18 (38.70)                                        
  6 Hadley, Emma B            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.11    1:15.24 SILV   
                  35.57     1:15.24 (39.67)                                        
  7 Ostrofsky, Miki           16 CFJV-MR              1:10.50    1:16.01 SILV   
                  34.95     1:16.01 (41.06)                                        
  8 Cho, Jessica J            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.04    1:16.20 SILV   
                  36.17     1:16.20 (40.03)                                        
  9 Boddie, Erin E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.89    1:17.63 SILV   
                  36.76     1:17.63 (40.87)                                        
 10 Sawkins, Emma E           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.45    1:18.08 SILV   
                  37.25     1:18.08 (40.83)                                        
 11 Mante, Joanne             16 CFJV-MR              1:17.35    1:18.97 SILV   
                  37.52     1:18.97 (41.45)                                        
 12 Medina, Melissa           16 COND-MR              1:14.75    1:19.17 SILV   
                  37.95     1:19.17 (41.22)                                        
 13 Li, Laura Y               15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.61    1:19.69 SILV   
                  37.54     1:19.69 (42.15)                                        
 14 Housman, Emma Grace G     18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.33    1:19.87 SILV   
                  38.30     1:19.87 (41.57)                                        
 15 McLaughlin, Genna M       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.89    1:20.53 SILV   
                  37.77     1:20.53 (42.76)                                        
 16 Karle, Katherine E        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.56    1:20.82 SILV   
                  38.56     1:20.82 (42.26)                                        
 17 DiGiacomo, Nicole         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.65    1:21.31        
                  39.05     1:21.31 (42.26)                                        
 18 Desiderio, Anna N         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.71    1:21.55        
                  38.76     1:21.55 (42.79)                                        
 19 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.14    1:21.70        
                  39.32     1:21.70 (42.38)                                        
 20 Dillon, Claire            16 CFJV-MR              1:19.18    1:21.83        
                  38.66     1:21.83 (43.17)                                        
 21 Dubin, Maria V            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.15    1:22.50        
                  38.97     1:22.50 (43.53)                                        
 22 Wang, Chloe               15 Middies-MR           1:22.16    1:24.05        
                  40.15     1:24.05 (43.90)                                        
 23 Levine, Corie T           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.44    1:25.79        
                  40.65     1:25.79 (45.14)                                        
 24 Messado, Taiis            11 SPAR-MR              1:28.60    1:25.87        
                  39.28     1:25.87 (46.59)                                        
 25 McNamee, Kyra D           16 COND-MR              1:24.00    1:26.05        
                  40.70     1:26.05 (45.35)                                        
 26 Jacobson, Chloe M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.47    1:26.51        
                  40.78     1:26.51 (45.73)                                        
 27 Ford, Sydney E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.60    1:27.65        
                  41.09     1:27.65 (46.56)                                        
 28 Guglielmo, Kasey E        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.41    1:28.18        
                  41.69     1:28.18 (46.49)                                        
 29 Johnson, Anna B           16 Middies-MR           1:36.73    1:31.04        
                  43.38     1:31.04 (47.66)                                        
 30 Block, Isabella L         12 COND-MR              1:30.78    1:31.87        
                  43.19     1:31.87 (48.68)                                        
 31 Furniss, Ella B           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.94    1:32.59        
                  44.70     1:32.59 (47.89)                                        
 31 Devaney, Lily K           11 COND-MR              1:34.30    1:32.59        
                  45.13     1:32.59 (47.46)                                        
 33 Wang, Katie               11 Middies-MR           1:34.19    1:32.77        
                  44.05     1:32.77 (48.72)                                        
 34 Wroblewski, Anna          17 CFJV-MR              1:24.80    1:33.06        
                  42.65     1:33.06 (50.41)                                        
 35 Palmer, Betsy K           11 COND-MR              1:38.16    1:37.29        
                  46.89     1:37.29 (50.40)                                        
 36 Takiguchi, Sara K         12 COND-MR              1:36.92    1:37.32        
                  47.00     1:37.32 (50.32)                                        
 37 Calle, Nicole G           11 SPAR-MR              1:39.52    1:40.96        
                  48.39     1:40.96 (52.57)                                        
 38 Riolo, Jordan             15 CFJV-MR              1:41.17    1:43.94        
                  48.56     1:43.94 (55.38)                                        
 39 Olivier, Anais I          11 COND-MR              1:46.11    1:49.10        
                  51.21     1:49.10 (57.89)                                        
 40 Francis, Arianna N        11 COND-MR              1:59.07    1:56.81        
                  55.57   1:56.81 (1:01.24)                                        
 41 VanDermark, Hae K         12 Barracudas-MR        2:09.69    1:57.20        
                  54.53   1:57.20 (1:02.67)                                        
 -- Jackman, Anayah           11 Barracudas-MR        2:12.72         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  59.23        DQ (1:08.31)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool:   58.68  10/14/2006 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
                59.59  SCS
              1:01.99  METS
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:04.99  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Cassie N         15 COND-MR              1:01.46    1:02.53 ZQ     
                  29.74     1:02.53 (32.79)                                        
  2 Niggl, Haley J            15 CFJV-MR              1:04.85    1:05.79 SILV   
                  30.99     1:05.79 (34.80)                                        
  3 Flynn, Kate E             15 SPAR-MR              1:09.30    1:06.48 SILV   
                  30.73     1:06.48 (35.75)                                        
  4 Kuhn, Abby C              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.55    1:06.81 SILV   
                  31.21     1:06.81 (35.60)                                        
  5 Cho, Jessica J            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.77    1:06.98 SILV   
                  31.25     1:06.98 (35.73)                                        
  6 Sullivan, Caroline R      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.56    1:08.29 SILV   
                  32.02     1:08.29 (36.27)                                        
  7 Reilly, Rosie B           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.33    1:08.43 SILV   
                  31.70     1:08.43 (36.73)                                        
  8 Boddie, Erin E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.12    1:08.92 SILV   
                  32.09     1:08.92 (36.83)                                        
  9 Desiderio, Anna N         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.91    1:10.35        
                  32.74     1:10.35 (37.61)                                        
 10 McLaughlin, Genna M       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.14    1:11.01        
                  32.14     1:11.01 (38.87)                                        
 11 Levine, Corie T           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.45    1:12.02        
                  32.56     1:12.02 (39.46)                                        
 12 Ford, Sydney E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.53    1:12.30        
                  33.24     1:12.30 (39.06)                                        
 13 Yates, Madison D          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.69    1:12.86        
                  34.73     1:12.86 (38.13)                                        
 14 Potenza, Giovanna A       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.31    1:13.98        
                  34.39     1:13.98 (39.59)                                        
 15 Johnson, Anna B           16 Middies-MR           1:16.67    1:14.62        
                  34.59     1:14.62 (40.03)                                        
 16 Wang, Chloe               15 Middies-MR           1:11.86    1:15.32        
                  33.75     1:15.32 (41.57)                                        
 17 Ellis, Rebecca E          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.05    1:17.04        
                  34.35     1:17.04 (42.69)                                        
 18 Zuks, Adelaine            15 COND-MR              1:17.27    1:17.57        
                  35.33     1:17.57 (42.24)                                        
 19 Remigio, Madison L        12 COND-MR              1:18.71    1:18.20        
                  34.81     1:18.20 (43.39)                                        
 20 Mante, Joanne             16 CFJV-MR              1:19.70    1:19.46        
                  35.95     1:19.46 (43.51)                                        
 21 Furniss, Ella B           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.31    1:24.23        
                  38.04     1:24.23 (46.19)                                        
 22 Jacobson, Chloe M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.66    1:25.37        
                  38.32     1:25.37 (47.05)                                        
 23 Kelly, Colleen            11 CFJV-MR              1:34.64    1:27.49        
                  39.77     1:27.49 (47.72)                                        
 24 Calle, Nicole G           11 SPAR-MR              1:29.42    1:28.00        
                  39.83     1:28.00 (48.17)                                        
 25 Wroblewski, Anna          17 CFJV-MR              1:28.99    1:28.59        
                  40.12     1:28.59 (48.47)                                        
 26 Sanchez, Samantha         12 CFJV-MR              1:27.00    1:29.53        
                  39.46     1:29.53 (50.07)                                        
 27 Kull, Alyssa              15 CFJV-MR              1:35.03    1:31.69        
                  41.39     1:31.69 (50.30)                                        
 -- Afanasjeva, Adriana       12 COND-MR              1:24.65         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool:   2:10.89   10/9/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                2:11.69  SCS
                2:15.99  METS
                2:19.99  JO
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.96    2:14.74 METS   
                  28.77     1:03.01 (34.24)     1:43.38 (40.37)     2:14.74 (31.36)
  2 Hadley, Emma B            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.32    2:14.91 METS   
                  29.67     1:02.50 (32.83)     1:43.74 (41.24)     2:14.91 (31.17)
  3 Weiner, Isabella C        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.29    2:18.35 JO     
                  30.56     1:07.69 (37.13)     1:46.70 (39.01)     2:18.35 (31.65)
  4 Sawkins, Emma E           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.23    2:19.54 JO     
                  31.57     1:05.60 (34.03)     1:48.44 (42.84)     2:19.54 (31.10)
  5 Freeman, Cassie N         15 COND-MR              2:16.84    2:20.92 SILV   
                  30.44     1:06.81 (36.37)     1:48.90 (42.09)     2:20.92 (32.02)
  6 Dubin, Maria V            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.17    2:22.37 SILV   
                  30.41     1:08.23 (37.82)     1:52.50 (44.27)     2:22.37 (29.87)
  7 DiGiacomo, Nicole         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.61    2:23.57 SILV   
                  31.52     1:07.30 (35.78)     1:51.02 (43.72)     2:23.57 (32.55)
  8 Hellman, Rachel E         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.72    2:23.83 SILV   
                  31.59     1:09.45 (37.86)     1:50.61 (41.16)     2:23.83 (33.22)
  9 Karle, Katherine E        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.66    2:23.86 SILV   
                  30.61     1:06.73 (36.12)     1:50.02 (43.29)     2:23.86 (33.84)
 10 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.20    2:23.90 SILV   
                  31.64     1:07.21 (35.57)     1:51.44 (44.23)     2:23.90 (32.46)
 11 Reilly, Rosie B           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.87    2:25.97 SILV   
                  33.24     1:12.99 (39.75)     1:54.26 (41.27)     2:25.97 (31.71)
 12 Housman, Emma Grace G     18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.36    2:26.36 SILV   
                  33.67     1:09.36 (35.69)     1:54.40 (45.04)     2:26.36 (31.96)
 13 Cho, Jessica J            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.64    2:27.39 SILV   
                  31.88     1:10.59 (38.71)     1:53.40 (42.81)     2:27.39 (33.99)
 14 Kuhn, Abby C              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.06    2:28.10 SILV   
                  32.98     1:09.68 (36.70)     1:52.59 (42.91)     2:28.10 (35.51)
 15 Boddie, Erin E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.27    2:28.17 SILV   
                  31.59     1:09.52 (37.93)     1:52.90 (43.38)     2:28.17 (35.27)
 16 Ostrofsky, Miki           16 CFJV-MR              2:25.00    2:28.87 SILV   
                  33.23     1:11.85 (38.62)     1:53.72 (41.87)     2:28.87 (35.15)
 17 Sullivan, Caroline R      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.40    2:30.41 SILV   
                  32.37     1:10.75 (38.38)     1:56.45 (45.70)     2:30.41 (33.96)
 18 Desiderio, Anna N         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.86    2:30.66 SILV   
                  33.15     1:10.80 (37.65)     1:56.54 (45.74)     2:30.66 (34.12)
 19 Medina, Melissa           16 COND-MR              2:24.29    2:31.45 SILV   
                  33.94     1:15.20 (41.26)     1:58.97 (43.77)     2:31.45 (32.48)
 20 Yates, Madison D          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.78    2:34.44 SILV   
                  34.61     1:11.82 (37.21)     2:00.36 (48.54)     2:34.44 (34.08)
 21 Li, Laura Y               15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.53    2:34.80 SILV   
                  35.63     1:15.25 (39.62)     1:59.68 (44.43)     2:34.80 (35.12)
 22 Ellis, Rebecca E          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.65    2:38.64        
                  35.97     1:15.97 (40.00)     2:03.88 (47.91)     2:38.64 (34.76)
 23 Potenza, Giovanna A       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.44    2:39.27        
                  35.85     1:15.52 (39.67)     2:04.19 (48.67)     2:39.27 (35.08)
 24 Mante, Joanne             16 CFJV-MR              2:43.34    2:39.68        
                  35.81     1:17.01 (41.20)     2:02.68 (45.67)     2:39.68 (37.00)
 25 Levine, Corie T           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.51    2:40.08        
                  34.36     1:16.40 (42.04)     2:03.49 (47.09)     2:40.08 (36.59)
 26 Guglielmo, Kasey E        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.78    2:42.23        
                  34.52     1:13.08 (38.56)     2:03.69 (50.61)     2:42.23 (38.54)
 27 Johnson, Anna B           16 Middies-MR           2:45.44    2:42.65        
                  35.98     1:18.61 (42.63)     2:07.22 (48.61)     2:42.65 (35.43)
 28 Ford, Sydney E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.09    2:42.76        
                  34.91     1:16.62 (41.71)     2:05.45 (48.83)     2:42.76 (37.31)
 29 Jacobson, Chloe M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.27    2:45.56        
                  39.71     1:21.13 (41.42)     2:09.72 (48.59)     2:45.56 (35.84)
 30 Block, Isabella L         12 COND-MR              2:48.19    2:45.95        
                  36.88     1:18.60 (41.72)     2:09.21 (50.61)     2:45.95 (36.74)
 31 Wang, Katie               11 Middies-MR           2:51.12    2:51.48        
                  39.53     1:23.02 (43.49)     2:14.33 (51.31)     2:51.48 (37.15)
 32 Siebes, Sarah             15 Middies-MR                NT    2:52.13        
                  40.04     1:26.16 (46.12)     2:13.54 (47.38)     2:52.13 (38.59)
 33 Furniss, Ella B           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.92    2:52.26        
                  38.25     1:21.74 (43.49)     2:13.16 (51.42)     2:52.26 (39.10)
 34 Kull, Alyssa              15 CFJV-MR              3:14.57    3:13.62        
                  43.37     1:28.35 (44.98)   2:30.13 (1:01.78)     3:13.62 (43.49)
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool:   1:01.55  10/15/2011 Samuel J Golovin, WEST-MR                  
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:11.59  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiner, Joe L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.14    1:05.33 ZQ     
                  30.93     1:05.33 (34.40)                                        
  2 Trincher, Daniel          10 COND-MR              1:08.54    1:07.96 ZQ     
                  32.50     1:07.96 (35.46)                                        
  3 Kantar, David F           10 COND-MR              1:09.68    1:09.02 JO     
                  33.28     1:09.02 (35.74)                                        
  4 Lee, Joseph S             10 COND-MR              1:09.35    1:09.41 JO     
                  33.68     1:09.41 (35.73)                                        
  5 Kantar, Michael F         10 COND-MR              1:14.48    1:13.52 SILV   
                  35.09     1:13.52 (38.43)                                        
  6 Kim, Christian J           9 COND-MR              1:14.55    1:14.92 SILV   
                  35.01     1:14.92 (39.91)                                        
  7 Gorzula, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR              1:21.68    1:16.48 SILV   
                  35.88     1:16.48 (40.60)                                        
  8 Lin, Ethan L              10 COND-MR              1:15.98    1:16.77 SILV   
                  36.11     1:16.77 (40.66)                                        
  9 Song, Andrew T             9 COND-MR              1:18.79    1:17.14 SILV   
                  36.66     1:17.14 (40.48)                                        
 10 Eppner, Remy               9 CFJV-MR              1:22.08    1:18.28 SILV   
                  36.85     1:18.28 (41.43)                                        
 11 Rocco, Chris M            10 SPAR-MR              1:21.22    1:20.16        
                  36.07     1:20.16 (44.09)                                        
 12 Ginesin, Zack             10 CFJV-MR              1:21.67    1:20.21        
                  36.92     1:20.21 (43.29)                                        
 13 McGillycuddy, Michael K    9 COND-MR              1:20.99    1:21.54        
 14 Galloway, Jack C          10 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:21.90        
                  37.61     1:21.90 (44.29)                                        
 15 Roychoudhury, Devayan      9 Middies-MR           1:26.40    1:24.30        
                  39.84     1:24.30 (44.46)                                        
 16 Stoll, Johann              9 Middies-MR           1:27.38    1:26.58        
                  41.21     1:26.58 (45.37)                                        
 17 Euyoque, Kevin D           9 Middies-MR                NT    1:27.86        
                  40.51     1:27.86 (47.35)                                        
 18 Thomas, Willem Y           9 COND-MR              1:31.27    1:28.55        
                  40.77     1:28.55 (47.78)                                        
 19 Calero, Markus A          10 COND-MR              1:22.02    1:29.38        
                  41.75     1:29.38 (47.63)                                        
 20 Shaari, Michael M         10 COND-MR              1:40.31    1:35.72        
                  43.95     1:35.72 (51.77)                                        
 21 Chang, William             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.39    1:37.22        
                  46.38     1:37.22 (50.84)                                        
 22 Burstein, Dillon S         9 SPAR-MR              1:29.49    1:37.47        
                  44.49     1:37.47 (52.98)                                        
 23 Cruz Jr., Ricardo          9 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:37.81        
                  44.36     1:37.81 (53.45)                                        
 24 Gutierrez, Demetrios       9 SPAR-MR              1:46.90    1:38.50        
                  44.15     1:38.50 (54.35)                                        
 25 Kelley, Pavel M            9 COND-MR              1:48.95    1:40.98        
                  46.84     1:40.98 (54.14)                                        
 26 Donaldson, AJ E            9 Barracudas-MR        1:35.60    1:43.76        
                  50.98     1:43.76 (52.78)                                        
 27 Iodice, Alex               9 CFJV-MR              1:49.92    1:47.67        
                  49.19     1:47.67 (58.48)                                        
 28 DiStefano, Brendan G       9 COND-MR              1:40.64    1:48.12        
                  46.20   1:48.12 (1:01.92)                                        
 29 Galler, Aidan              9 CFJV-MR              1:50.69    1:48.99        
                  50.48     1:48.99 (58.51)                                        
 30 Park Chenet, Christopher  10 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    1:51.80        
                  52.50     1:51.80 (59.30)                                        
 31 Caicedo, Nicholas A       10 SPAR-MR                   NT    1:54.68        
                  51.97   1:54.68 (1:02.71)                                        
 -- Thomas, Gavin R            9 COND-MR              1:37.84         DQ        
      False start
                  45.82          DQ (50.90)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool:   31.26   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuncoglu, Andre E         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.90      35.25 ZQ     
  2 Trincher, Daniel          10 COND-MR                35.80      36.21 ZQ     
  3 Sakharuk, Nikita V         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.52      36.62 ZQ     
  3 Roye, Erick B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.95      36.62 ZQ     
  5 Lee, Joseph S             10 COND-MR                38.04      38.60 SILV   
  6 Song, Andrew T             9 COND-MR                37.40      39.01 SILV   
  7 Kim, Christian J           9 COND-MR                39.25      39.52 SILV   
  8 Kantar, David F           10 COND-MR                39.92      39.63 SILV   
  9 Du, Alexander W            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.06      40.94 SILV   
 10 McGillycuddy, Michael K    9 COND-MR                42.09      41.34 SILV   
 11 Cole, Harrison R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.91      41.50 SILV   
 12 Nack, Adam N              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.58      42.98        
 13 Rocco, Chris M            10 SPAR-MR                42.93      43.11        
 14 Gorzula, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR                43.47      43.64        
 15 Ginesin, Zack             10 CFJV-MR                44.09      43.88        
 16 Desmaras, Mariano A        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.33      44.03        
 17 Stoll, Johann              9 Middies-MR             46.86      44.07        
 18 Euyoque, Kevin D           9 Middies-MR             42.83      44.18        
 19 Calero, Markus A          10 COND-MR                42.97      44.60        
 20 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.01      44.81        
 21 Desmaras, Jorge D          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.55      44.82        
 22 Puleo, Dirk M             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.90      44.96        
 23 Roychoudhury, Devayan      9 Middies-MR             49.86      46.90        
 24 Stern, Ben S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.55      47.01        
 25 Thomas, Gavin R            9 COND-MR                47.07      47.05        
 26 Galloway, Jack C          10 Barracudas-MR             NT      49.57        
 27 Thomas, Willem Y           9 COND-MR                51.39      50.20        
 28 Burstein, Dillon S         9 SPAR-MR                47.57      51.23        
 29 Gutierrez, Demetrios       9 SPAR-MR                52.26      51.85        
 30 Kelley, Pavel M            9 COND-MR                51.49      52.57        
 31 Iodice, Alex               9 CFJV-MR                51.67      52.69        
 32 Galler, Aidan              9 CFJV-MR                55.43      53.62        
 33 DiStefano, Brendan G       9 COND-MR                51.86      53.86        
 34 Donaldson, AJ E            9 Barracudas-MR        1:02.64      56.45        
 35 Caicedo, Nicholas A       10 SPAR-MR              1:06.14    1:00.44        
 36 Park Chenet, Christopher  10 CFJV-MR                57.86    1:06.66        
 -- Shaari, Michael M         10 COND-MR                53.56         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Eppner, Remy               9 CFJV-MR                44.91         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Lucchese, Felix B          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.50         NS        
 -- Singhal, Tanmay            9 SPAR-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool:   1:16.54   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:33.99  ZQ
                1:34.59  JO
                1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Christian J           9 COND-MR              1:27.29    1:32.63 ZQ     
                  44.33     1:32.63 (48.30)                                        
  2 Cole, Harrison R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.55    1:32.71 ZQ     
                  43.62     1:32.71 (49.09)                                        
  3 Tuncoglu, Andre E         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.13    1:33.16 ZQ     
                  45.28     1:33.16 (47.88)                                        
  4 Lee, Joseph S             10 COND-MR              1:30.58    1:33.69 ZQ     
                  45.86     1:33.69 (47.83)                                        
  5 Du, Alexander W            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.93    1:36.90 SILV   
                  46.59     1:36.90 (50.31)                                        
  6 Sakharuk, Nikita V         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.80    1:37.54 SILV   
                  45.33     1:37.54 (52.21)                                        
  7 Kantar, David F           10 COND-MR              1:40.66    1:38.96 SILV   
                  48.53     1:38.96 (50.43)                                        
  8 Lin, Ethan L              10 COND-MR              1:36.97    1:40.09 SILV   
                  47.99     1:40.09 (52.10)                                        
  9 Desmaras, Jorge D          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.06    1:40.45 SILV   
                  47.43     1:40.45 (53.02)                                        
 10 Ginesin, Zack             10 CFJV-MR              1:35.24    1:40.54 SILV   
                  47.15     1:40.54 (53.39)                                        
 11 Roye, Erick B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.02    1:42.08 SILV   
                  47.69     1:42.08 (54.39)                                        
 12 Stern, Ben S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.19    1:43.05 SILV   
                  49.31     1:43.05 (53.74)                                        
 13 Desmaras, Mariano A        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.47    1:44.31 SILV   
                  50.67     1:44.31 (53.64)                                        
 14 Kantar, Michael F         10 COND-MR              1:43.24    1:44.98 SILV   
                  52.40     1:44.98 (52.58)                                        
 15 Roychoudhury, Devayan      9 Middies-MR           1:50.07    1:46.29 SILV   
                  51.40     1:46.29 (54.89)                                        
 16 Thomas, Willem Y           9 COND-MR              1:45.08    1:46.85 SILV   
                  52.50     1:46.85 (54.35)                                        
 17 McGillycuddy, Michael K    9 COND-MR              1:50.23    1:48.53        
                  51.87     1:48.53 (56.66)                                        
 18 Chang, William             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.83    1:48.86        
                  53.33     1:48.86 (55.53)                                        
 19 Puleo, Dirk M             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.93    1:49.01        
                  50.49     1:49.01 (58.52)                                        
 20 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.99    1:49.22        
                  51.83     1:49.22 (57.39)                                        
 21 Nack, Adam N              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.21    1:50.82        
                  53.21     1:50.82 (57.61)                                        
 22 Stoll, Johann              9 Middies-MR           1:46.93    1:52.71        
                  53.43     1:52.71 (59.28)                                        
 23 Dancygier, Scott           9 CFJV-MR              1:57.48    1:58.53        
                  55.57   1:58.53 (1:02.96)                                        
 24 Cruz Jr., Ricardo          9 CFJV-MR              2:00.48    1:59.71        
                  57.27   1:59.71 (1:02.44)                                        
 25 Caicedo, Nicholas A       10 SPAR-MR                   NT    2:01.36        
                  55.77   2:01.36 (1:05.59)                                        
 26 Calero, Markus A          10 COND-MR              2:03.30    2:09.26        
                1:00.37   2:09.26 (1:08.89)                                        
 27 Iodice, Alex               9 CFJV-MR              2:09.23    2:15.93        
                1:06.56   2:15.93 (1:09.37)                                        
 28 Shaari, Michael M         10 COND-MR              2:09.59    2:17.38        
                1:03.86   2:17.38 (1:13.52)                                        
 29 Kelley, Pavel M            9 COND-MR              2:34.90    2:23.58        
                1:08.01   2:23.58 (1:15.57)                                        
 30 DiStefano, Brendan G       9 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:33.41        
                1:11.47   2:33.41 (1:21.94)                                        
 -- Thomas, Gavin R            9 COND-MR              1:52.87         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  56.12          DQ (54.38)                                        
 -- Weiner, Joe L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.79         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  40.94          DQ (45.36)                                        
 -- Singhal, Tanmay            9 SPAR-MR              1:50.60         NS        
 -- Lucchese, Felix B          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool:   29.18   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.20      34.41 ZQ     
  2 Kantar, David F           10 COND-MR                34.65      35.38 JO     
  3 Tuncoglu, Andre E         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.65      35.46 JO     
  4 Kantar, Michael F         10 COND-MR                35.44      35.47 JO     
  5 Trincher, Daniel          10 COND-MR                35.17      35.74 JO     
  6 Weiner, Joe L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.21      36.46 SILV   
  7 Lee, Joseph S             10 COND-MR                35.80      36.70 SILV   
  8 Kim, Christian J           9 COND-MR                39.17      38.98 SILV   
  9 Lin, Ethan L              10 COND-MR                39.81      39.01 SILV   
 10 Roye, Erick B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.33      39.65 SILV   
 11 Song, Andrew T             9 COND-MR                38.18      41.60 SILV   
 12 Du, Alexander W            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.73      41.78 SILV   
 13 Cole, Harrison R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.80      42.18 SILV   
 14 Eppner, Remy               9 CFJV-MR                44.15      43.28 SILV   
 15 Stern, Ben S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.46      44.38        
 16 Galloway, Jack C          10 Barracudas-MR             NT      45.95        
 17 Desmaras, Mariano A        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.61      47.30        
 18 Puleo, Dirk M             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.93      47.52        
 19 Desmaras, Jorge D          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.85      48.91        
 20 Gutierrez, Demetrios       9 SPAR-MR                53.73      50.04        
 21 Euyoque, Kevin D           9 Middies-MR             52.72      50.08        
 22 Nack, Adam N              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.09      50.39        
 23 Thomas, Willem Y           9 COND-MR                50.33      53.78        
 24 Burstein, Dillon S         9 SPAR-MR                50.81      54.02        
 25 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.36      54.15        
 26 Kelley, Pavel M            9 COND-MR                55.66      58.48        
 27 Shaari, Michael M         10 COND-MR                57.24      59.39        
 28 Thomas, Gavin R            9 COND-MR                58.90      59.50        
 29 Dancygier, Scott           9 CFJV-MR                58.01    1:01.15        
 30 Donaldson, AJ E            9 Barracudas-MR        1:11.14    1:05.88        
 -- Gorzula, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR                47.48         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Calero, Markus A          10 COND-MR                46.58         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Chang, William             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Park Chenet, Christopher  10 CFJV-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- DiStefano, Brendan G       9 COND-MR                58.89         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Singhal, Tanmay            9 SPAR-MR              1:00.07         NS        
 -- Lucchese, Felix B          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.87         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool:   2:32.15   1/14/2012 Nick Torres, Wolverines                    
                2:45.99  ZQ
                2:51.99  JO
                3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trincher, Daniel          10 COND-MR              2:40.17    2:42.03 ZQ     
                  38.23     1:21.15 (42.92)     2:05.32 (44.17)     2:42.03 (36.71)
  2 Weiner, Joe L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.91    2:44.59 ZQ     
                  38.36     1:22.85 (44.49)     2:08.92 (46.07)     2:44.59 (35.67)
  3 Tuncoglu, Andre E         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.61    2:49.92 JO     
                  39.32     1:20.98 (41.66)     2:14.33 (53.35)     2:49.92 (35.59)
  4 Kantar, Michael F         10 COND-MR              3:00.18    2:53.78 SILV   
                  39.39     1:23.46 (44.07)     2:17.81 (54.35)     2:53.78 (35.97)
  5 Song, Andrew T             9 COND-MR              2:44.99    2:56.44 SILV   
                  44.11     1:29.67 (45.56)     2:17.35 (47.68)     2:56.44 (39.09)
  6 Sakharuk, Nikita V         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.31    2:59.91 SILV   
                  38.08     1:23.38 (45.30)     2:18.50 (55.12)     2:59.91 (41.41)
  7 Roye, Erick B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.47    3:02.96 SILV   
                  43.36     1:29.90 (46.54)     2:25.10 (55.20)     3:02.96 (37.86)
  8 Lin, Ethan L              10 COND-MR              3:03.70    3:05.95 SILV   
                  42.02     1:28.92 (46.90)     2:23.73 (54.81)     3:05.95 (42.22)
  9 Du, Alexander W            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.43    3:07.70 SILV   
                  44.06     1:30.97 (46.91)     2:22.59 (51.62)     3:07.70 (45.11)
 10 Desmaras, Jorge D          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.93    3:12.08 SILV   
                  49.70     1:37.92 (48.22)     2:30.14 (52.22)     3:12.08 (41.94)
 11 Stern, Ben S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.51    3:12.25 SILV   
                  45.63     1:39.01 (53.38)     2:32.42 (53.41)     3:12.25 (39.83)
 12 Cole, Harrison R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.02    3:13.05 SILV   
                  45.73     1:34.74 (49.01)     2:30.40 (55.66)     3:13.05 (42.65)
 13 Desmaras, Mariano A        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:17.54    3:18.48        
                                1:39.41 ( )     2:37.03 (57.62)     3:18.48 (41.45)
 14 McGillycuddy, Michael K    9 COND-MR              3:19.34    3:21.10        
                                1:37.15 ( )     2:36.22 (59.07)     3:21.10 (44.88)
 15 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:28.57    3:27.23        
                  55.73     1:44.90 (49.17)   2:46.57 (1:01.67)     3:27.23 (40.66)
 16 Nack, Adam N              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.78    3:29.31        
                  53.60     1:44.38 (50.78)   2:45.12 (1:00.74)     3:29.31 (44.19)
 17 Puleo, Dirk M             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:24.38    3:32.15        
                  51.35     1:43.31 (51.96)   2:45.00 (1:01.69)     3:32.15 (47.15)
 18 Dancygier, Scott           9 CFJV-MR              3:45.00    3:55.95        
                1:02.05   2:06.16 (1:04.11)     3:05.40 (59.24)     3:55.95 (50.55)
 19 Galler, Aidan              9 CFJV-MR              4:00.00    4:02.81        
                1:04.13   2:07.72 (1:03.59)   3:09.93 (1:02.21)     4:02.81 (52.88)
 -- Chang, William             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:12.62   2:16.16 (1:03.54)     3:15.93 (59.77)          DQ (54.12)
 -- Cruz Jr., Ricardo          9 CFJV-MR              3:40.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                1:02.00   2:03.56 (1:01.56)   3:09.70 (1:06.14)          DQ (53.03)
 -- Lucchese, Felix B          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool:   23.99  10/14/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                22.49  SCS
                23.29  METS
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.34      25.68 ZQ     
  2 Kirsis, Janis V           12 COND-MR                26.43      26.63 ZQ     
  3 Matossian, Cameron T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.71      28.14 JO     
  4 Stern, Marc J             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.95      28.71 SILV   
  5 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR                29.62      29.35 SILV   
  6 Huang, Nathan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.51      29.37 SILV   
  7 Dwyer, Michael C          11 COND-MR                29.76      29.61 SILV   
  8 Bachar, Itay              12 COND-MR                30.82      29.81 SILV   
  9 McHugh, Luke P            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.52      29.85 SILV   
 10 Miller, Alex              12 Middies-MR             29.58      30.18 SILV   
 11 Alimonti, Lucas V         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.60      30.44 SILV   
 12 Legros, Julien E          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.07      30.53 SILV   
 13 Bowers, Aidan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.80      30.56 SILV   
 14 Townsend, Nate R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.29      30.81 SILV   
 15 Laidlaw, Johnny F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.45      30.90 SILV   
 16 Albanese, Blake C         11 Barracudas-MR          30.20      30.91 SILV   
 17 Yates, Wyatt D            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.53      30.94 SILV   
 18 Skolnick, Avery M         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.33      30.96 SILV   
 19 Merone, Matt F            11 COND-MR                31.82      30.99 SILV   
 20 Coleman, Alex M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.52      31.08 SILV   
 21 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.25      31.09 SILV   
 22 Naughton, Liam A          11 COND-MR                31.28      31.16 SILV   
 23 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.23      31.22 SILV   
 24 Fonseca, Joshua           12 COND-MR                31.85      31.38 SILV   
 25 Fernandez, Oliver A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.32      31.42 SILV   
 26 Adams, Tanner             11 CFJV-MR                30.88      31.44 SILV   
 27 Roman, Marcus A           12 Barracudas-MR          32.04      31.53        
 28 Kessler, Zachary D        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.72      31.56        
 29 Crimi, Patrick C          11 COND-MR                31.57      31.66        
 30 Hicks, Charles G          11 COND-MR                32.60      31.71        
 31 Eichenberger, Zachary G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.98      31.78        
 32 Cosme, Bren J             12 Barracudas-MR          34.49      32.00        
 33 Blair, Henry M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.94      32.21        
 34 McGovern, Aidan J         12 COND-MR                32.23      33.12        
 35 Belitz, Ryan              12 CFJV-MR                33.73      33.15        
 36 Townsend, AJ J            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.31      33.26        
 37 Lu, Justin Y              11 COND-MR                39.44      33.39        
 38 Saich, Max M              11 SPAR-MR                33.46      34.22        
 39 Torres, Dylan J           12 Barracudas-MR          34.71      34.65        
 40 Tolis, Christopher P      11 Barracudas-MR          34.19      34.95        
 41 Case, Aidan               12 SPAR-MR                34.26      35.43        
 42 Coffino, Rafe M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.40      36.11        
 43 Darrell, Mikey A          11 Barracudas-MR          38.08      38.08        
 44 DiPardo, Nick J           12 Barracudas-MR          38.21      40.42        
 45 Blair, Joseph C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.18      42.17        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool:   2:12.21   1/24/2010 Robby Purvis, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:59.39  SCS
                2:03.99  METS
                2:31.99  ZQ
                2:37.99  JO
                2:57.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirsis, Janis V           12 COND-MR              2:15.08    2:15.96 ZQ     
                  32.11     1:06.75 (34.64)     1:41.53 (34.78)     2:15.96 (34.43)
  2 Stolarski, Andrew K       12 COND-MR              2:21.63    2:20.99 ZQ     
                  34.05     1:09.84 (35.79)     1:46.31 (36.47)     2:20.99 (34.68)
  3 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.42    2:22.59 ZQ     
                  34.33     1:10.65 (36.32)     1:47.21 (36.56)     2:22.59 (35.38)
  4 Matossian, Cameron T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.43    2:24.91 ZQ     
                  33.60     1:09.59 (35.99)     1:47.49 (37.90)     2:24.91 (37.42)
  5 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.11    2:33.87 JO     
                  36.22     1:14.68 (38.46)     1:54.10 (39.42)     2:33.87 (39.77)
  6 Huang, Nathan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.02    2:40.95 SILV   
                  36.33     1:18.03 (41.70)     1:59.71 (41.68)     2:40.95 (41.24)
  7 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR              2:35.53    2:41.42 SILV   
                  37.83     1:19.82 (41.99)     2:01.93 (42.11)     2:41.42 (39.49)
  8 Skolnick, Avery M         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.78    2:42.15 SILV   
                  38.62     1:21.37 (42.75)     2:02.88 (41.51)     2:42.15 (39.27)
  9 Bowers, Aidan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.18    2:43.19 SILV   
                  39.54     1:23.09 (43.55)     2:05.21 (42.12)     2:43.19 (37.98)
 10 Stern, Marc J             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.65    2:43.90 SILV   
                  37.93     1:21.67 (43.74)     2:03.83 (42.16)     2:43.90 (40.07)
 11 Hicks, Charles G          11 COND-MR              2:48.00    2:44.29 SILV   
                  39.77     1:21.71 (41.94)     2:03.84 (42.13)     2:44.29 (40.45)
 12 Bachar, Itay              12 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:44.49 SILV   
                  40.15     1:22.99 (42.84)     2:06.13 (43.14)     2:44.49 (38.36)
 13 Orlando, Louis A          12 COND-MR              2:48.47    2:45.63 SILV   
                  38.60     1:21.11 (42.51)     2:04.12 (43.01)     2:45.63 (41.51)
 14 Laidlaw, Johnny F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.00    2:46.40 SILV   
                  39.87     1:22.16 (42.29)     2:05.36 (43.20)     2:46.40 (41.04)
 15 McGovern, Aidan J         12 COND-MR              2:51.69    2:47.44 SILV   
                  39.96     1:22.71 (42.75)     2:05.64 (42.93)     2:47.44 (41.80)
 16 Townsend, Nate R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.31    2:47.54 SILV   
                  38.81     1:22.01 (43.20)     2:03.84 (41.83)     2:47.54 (43.70)
 17 Townsend, AJ J            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.67    2:48.35 SILV   
                  40.12     1:22.70 (42.58)     2:06.53 (43.83)     2:48.35 (41.82)
 18 Naughton, Liam A          11 COND-MR              2:52.00    2:48.45 SILV   
                  39.88     1:22.97 (43.09)     2:06.72 (43.75)     2:48.45 (41.73)
 19 Yates, Wyatt D            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.54    2:49.02 SILV   
                  39.54     1:22.39 (42.85)     2:07.60 (45.21)     2:49.02 (41.42)
 20 Legros, Julien E          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.32    2:50.41 SILV   
                  40.56     1:24.19 (43.63)     2:07.79 (43.60)     2:50.41 (42.62)
 21 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.62    2:50.43 SILV   
                  39.84     1:23.38 (43.54)     2:07.50 (44.12)     2:50.43 (42.93)
 22 Fernandez, Oliver A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.46    2:53.07 SILV   
                  38.75     1:22.42 (43.67)     2:06.90 (44.48)     2:53.07 (46.17)
 23 Albanese, Blake C         11 Barracudas-MR             NT    2:53.11 SILV   
                  40.54                             2:09.11 ( )     2:53.11 (44.00)
 24 Blair, Henry M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.86    2:53.12 SILV   
                  41.03     1:24.73 (43.70)     2:09.63 (44.90)     2:53.12 (43.49)
 25 McHugh, Luke P            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.22    2:53.46 SILV   
                  42.81     1:27.89 (45.08)     2:11.88 (43.99)     2:53.46 (41.58)
 26 Coffino, Rafe M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.00    3:02.23        
 27 Sgaglio, Ensen W          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.38    3:02.97        
                  44.21     1:31.68 (47.47)     2:18.11 (46.43)     3:02.97 (44.86)
 28 Lu, Justin Y              11 COND-MR              3:05.00    3:12.94        
                  45.87     1:34.28 (48.41)     2:24.19 (49.91)     3:12.94 (48.75)
 -- Blair, Joseph C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:45.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                                1:54.40 ( )   3:49.51 (1:55.11)              DQ ( )
 -- Kessler, Zachary D        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.41         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool:   2:24.83   1/14/2012 Evan Zhang, GATE-MR                        
                2:15.39  SCS
                2:22.99  METS
                2:54.99  ZQ
                2:59.99  JO
                3:17.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.96    2:51.49 ZQ     
                  37.60     1:22.43 (44.83)     2:08.07 (45.64)     2:51.49 (43.42)
  2 Matossian, Cameron T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:51.52 ZQ     
                  38.91     1:23.82 (44.91)     2:08.38 (44.56)     2:51.52 (43.14)
  3 Crimi, Patrick C          11 COND-MR              2:55.00    2:55.03 JO     
                  40.66     1:25.45 (44.79)     2:10.33 (44.88)     2:55.03 (44.70)
  4 Yates, Wyatt D            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.41    2:55.97 JO     
                  38.96     1:24.09 (45.13)     2:10.35 (46.26)     2:55.97 (45.62)
  5 Dwyer, Michael C          11 COND-MR              3:27.36    2:56.88 JO     
                  41.48     1:26.39 (44.91)     2:12.09 (45.70)     2:56.88 (44.79)
  6 Skolnick, Avery M         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.86    3:00.88 SILV   
                  41.81     1:28.46 (46.65)     2:15.07 (46.61)     3:00.88 (45.81)
  7 Eichenberger, Zachary G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.22    3:00.99 SILV   
                  40.40     1:26.92 (46.52)     2:14.18 (47.26)     3:00.99 (46.81)
  8 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.90    3:03.69 SILV   
                  42.12     1:29.54 (47.42)     2:16.52 (46.98)     3:03.69 (47.17)
  9 Miller, Alex              12 Middies-MR                NT    3:04.14 SILV   
                  40.13     1:27.81 (47.68)     2:16.24 (48.43)     3:04.14 (47.90)
 10 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR              3:10.00    3:04.64 SILV   
                  40.40     1:28.96 (48.56)     2:18.43 (49.47)     3:04.64 (46.21)
 11 Albanese, Blake C         11 Barracudas-MR             NT    3:09.76 SILV   
                  43.51     1:31.37 (47.86)     2:20.93 (49.56)     3:09.76 (48.83)
 12 Blair, Henry M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.67    3:10.33 SILV   
                  43.17     1:30.53 (47.36)     2:20.62 (50.09)     3:10.33 (49.71)
 13 Townsend, Nate R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.64    3:11.45 SILV   
                  43.93     1:35.18 (51.25)     2:25.33 (50.15)     3:11.45 (46.12)
 14 Coleman, Alex M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.51    3:12.25 SILV   
                  45.54     1:34.12 (48.58)     2:24.58 (50.46)     3:12.25 (47.67)
 15 Huang, Nathan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.76    3:14.04 SILV   
                  42.86     1:32.08 (49.22)     2:24.09 (52.01)     3:14.04 (49.95)
 16 Stern, Marc J             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:22.65    3:14.38 SILV   
                  44.87     1:34.57 (49.70)     2:26.56 (51.99)     3:14.38 (47.82)
 17 Belitz, Ryan              12 CFJV-MR              3:43.56    3:14.85 SILV   
                  43.97     1:34.52 (50.55)     2:25.61 (51.09)     3:14.85 (49.24)
 18 Legros, Julien E          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.57    3:16.54 SILV   
                  44.23     1:34.30 (50.07)     2:26.23 (51.93)     3:16.54 (50.31)
 19 Bowers, Aidan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.00    3:18.94        
                  47.68     1:38.99 (51.31)     2:30.10 (51.11)     3:18.94 (48.84)
 20 Fernandez, Oliver A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.51    3:20.53        
                  44.10     1:35.49 (51.39)     2:28.41 (52.92)     3:20.53 (52.12)
 21 Sgaglio, Ensen W          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.39    3:20.95        
                  45.56     1:36.56 (51.00)     2:28.97 (52.41)     3:20.95 (51.98)
 22 Townsend, AJ J            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:34.04    3:25.76        
                  46.60     1:39.04 (52.44)     2:33.03 (53.99)     3:25.76 (52.73)
 23 Adams, Tanner             11 CFJV-MR              3:43.74    3:28.67        
                  46.69     1:40.85 (54.16)     2:35.34 (54.49)     3:28.67 (53.33)
 24 Blair, Joseph C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:00.00    4:01.54        
                  56.25   1:58.06 (1:01.81)   3:01.89 (1:03.83)     4:01.54 (59.65)
 -- Alimonti, Lucas V         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:29.06         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool:   2:19.45  10/11/2003 Kazu Asaga, BGNW Marlins                   
                2:01.19  SCS
                2:05.99  METS
                2:36.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:57.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarski, Andrew K       12 COND-MR              2:25.07    2:24.96 ZQ     
                  31.68     1:08.00 (36.32)     1:45.57 (37.57)     2:24.96 (39.39)
  2 Kirsis, Janis V           12 COND-MR              2:30.87    2:26.91 ZQ     
                  31.14     1:09.64 (38.50)     1:48.90 (39.26)     2:26.91 (38.01)
  3 Matossian, Cameron T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.31    2:26.94 ZQ     
                  31.81     1:08.38 (36.57)     1:47.32 (38.94)     2:26.94 (39.62)
  4 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.04    2:37.78 JO     
                  32.57     1:12.57 (40.00)     1:54.26 (41.69)     2:37.78 (43.52)
  5 Laidlaw, Johnny F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.04    2:38.20 JO     
                  34.36     1:15.36 (41.00)     1:58.04 (42.68)     2:38.20 (40.16)
  6 Dwyer, Michael C          11 COND-MR              2:33.40    2:44.92 SILV   
                  35.67     1:17.77 (42.10)     2:01.52 (43.75)     2:44.92 (43.40)
  7 Alimonti, Lucas V         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.00    2:50.46 SILV   
                  33.86     1:13.99 (40.13)     1:58.31 (44.32)     2:50.46 (52.15)
  8 McHugh, Luke P            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.23    2:51.76 SILV   
                  37.83     1:21.37 (43.54)     2:05.83 (44.46)     2:51.76 (45.93)
  9 Skolnick, Avery M         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:05.24        
                  39.53     1:26.57 (47.04)     2:14.96 (48.39)     3:05.24 (50.28)
 10 Bowers, Aidan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.00    3:06.49        
                  39.49     1:29.35 (49.86)     2:19.12 (49.77)     3:06.49 (47.37)
 11 Townsend, Nate R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:06.66        
                  37.53     1:25.18 (47.65)     2:16.36 (51.18)     3:06.66 (50.30)
 12 Legros, Julien E          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:09.52        
                  35.22     1:21.84 (46.62)     2:14.91 (53.07)     3:09.52 (54.61)
 13 Sgaglio, Ensen W          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:12.92        
                  41.17     1:29.90 (48.73)     2:22.77 (52.87)     3:12.92 (50.15)
 14 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.00    3:13.35        
                  39.52     1:28.10 (48.58)     2:20.04 (51.94)     3:13.35 (53.31)
 15 Kessler, Zachary D        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:18.09        
                  42.04     1:33.93 (51.89)     2:28.14 (54.21)     3:18.09 (49.95)
 16 Coffino, Rafe M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.00    3:19.46        
                  41.13     1:32.71 (51.58)     2:26.15 (53.44)     3:19.46 (53.31)
 -- Eichenberger, Zachary G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  39.90     1:26.37 (46.47)     2:20.88 (54.51)          DQ (53.91)
 -- Stern, Marc J             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.78         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  34.36     1:13.85 (39.49)     1:55.28 (41.43)          DQ (40.00)
 -- Yates, Wyatt D            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  41.68     1:31.66 (49.98)     2:24.58 (52.92)          DQ (52.77)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool:   2:14.93    2/7/2010 Robby J Purvis, BGNW Marlins               
                1:59.79  SCS
                2:03.99  METS
                2:28.59  ZQ
                2:30.49  JO
                2:55.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarski, Andrew K       12 COND-MR              2:22.73    2:23.64 ZQ     
                  32.07     1:09.66 (37.59)     1:50.81 (41.15)     2:23.64 (32.83)
  2 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.37    2:39.73 SILV   
                  35.89     1:16.11 (40.22)     2:04.59 (48.48)     2:39.73 (35.14)
  3 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.33    2:43.36 SILV   
                  38.48     1:20.64 (42.16)     2:07.92 (47.28)     2:43.36 (35.44)
  4 Crimi, Patrick C          11 COND-MR              2:37.62    2:44.17 SILV   
                  39.69     1:21.44 (41.75)     2:08.33 (46.89)     2:44.17 (35.84)
  5 Huang, Nathan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.19    2:44.86 SILV   
                  34.46     1:14.95 (40.49)     2:07.05 (52.10)     2:44.86 (37.81)
  6 Laidlaw, Johnny F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.00    2:45.88 SILV   
                  35.59     1:19.52 (43.93)     2:10.72 (51.20)     2:45.88 (35.16)
  7 Miller, Alex              12 Middies-MR           2:46.90    2:48.72 SILV   
                  39.67     1:22.44 (42.77)     2:11.99 (49.55)     2:48.72 (36.73)
  8 Eichenberger, Zachary G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.41    2:49.41 SILV   
                  38.77     1:23.98 (45.21)     2:11.36 (47.38)     2:49.41 (38.05)
  9 McHugh, Luke P            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.20    2:50.45 SILV   
                  37.46     1:21.46 (44.00)     2:15.44 (53.98)     2:50.45 (35.01)
 10 Albanese, Blake C         11 Barracudas-MR        2:48.51    2:50.61 SILV   
                  37.50     1:20.22 (42.72)     2:12.32 (52.10)     2:50.61 (38.29)
 11 McGovern, Aidan J         12 COND-MR              2:55.08    2:52.34 SILV   
                  40.88     1:23.66 (42.78)     2:17.37 (53.71)     2:52.34 (34.97)
 12 Hicks, Charles G          11 COND-MR              2:53.26    2:52.44 SILV   
                  40.61     1:23.13 (42.52)     2:15.39 (52.26)     2:52.44 (37.05)
 13 Nepogoda, Zachary M       11 COND-MR              2:57.75    2:52.72 SILV   
                  39.88     1:24.39 (44.51)     2:16.74 (52.35)     2:52.72 (35.98)
 14 Fonseca, Joshua           12 COND-MR              2:55.74    2:53.15 SILV   
                  38.72     1:22.26 (43.54)     2:14.14 (51.88)     2:53.15 (39.01)
 15 Naughton, Liam A          11 COND-MR              2:52.11    2:53.73 SILV   
                                1:22.32 ( )     2:17.23 (54.91)     2:53.73 (36.50)
 16 Fernandez, Oliver A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.56    2:56.68        
                  38.35     1:21.58 (43.23)     2:15.16 (53.58)     2:56.68 (41.52)
 17 Adams, Tanner             11 CFJV-MR              2:59.86    3:00.85        
                  44.76     1:24.98 (40.22)     2:23.39 (58.41)     3:00.85 (37.46)
 18 Townsend, AJ J            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.48    3:01.95        
                  43.80     1:26.93 (43.13)     2:22.09 (55.16)     3:01.95 (39.86)
 19 Lu, Justin Y              11 COND-MR              3:10.00    3:03.62        
                  39.96     1:29.17 (49.21)     2:16.46 (47.29)     3:03.62 (47.16)
 20 Sgaglio, Ensen W          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.77    3:04.37        
                  42.08     1:32.45 (50.37)     2:22.60 (50.15)     3:04.37 (41.77)
 21 Coffino, Rafe M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.42    3:10.17        
                  43.13     1:25.44 (42.31)   2:28.32 (1:02.88)     3:10.17 (41.85)
 22 Case, Aidan               12 SPAR-MR              3:21.44    3:13.47        
                  45.47     1:32.98 (47.51)     2:31.13 (58.15)     3:13.47 (42.34)
 -- Saich, Max M              11 SPAR-MR              3:16.85         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull - back
                  46.10     1:32.90 (46.80)     2:26.12 (53.22)          DQ (41.24)
 -- Tolis, Christopher P      11 Barracudas-MR             NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  40.41     1:31.26 (50.85)   2:32.58 (1:01.32)          DQ (40.92)
 -- Bachar, Itay              12 COND-MR              2:51.97         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  34.13     1:16.26 (42.13)     2:02.79 (46.53)          DQ (37.77)
 -- Blair, Joseph C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:54.36         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:06.12     2:03.37 (57.25)   3:09.10 (1:05.73)          DQ (54.55)
 -- Kessler, Zachary D        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.99         NS        
 -- Belitz, Ryan              12 CFJV-MR              3:16.97         NS        
 -- Blair, Henry M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.67         NS        
 -- Coleman, Alex M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.19         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool:   22.22  10/12/2008 Stanley Wong, NYSA                           
                22.49  SCS
                23.29  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Tyler S             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.53      23.09 METS   
  2 Ma, Jeffrey Z             13 COND-MR                25.04      24.85 JO     
  3 Ruiz, Brian S             14 COND-MR                24.76      25.02 SILV   
  4 Glat, Brian S             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.50      25.08 SILV   
  5 Lawson, Michael           13 Middies-MR             24.65      25.17 SILV   
  6 Pacsi, Mauro H            13 COND-MR                24.50      25.48 SILV   
  7 Kaufmann, Garrett J       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.96      25.75 SILV   
  8 Petrini, Alex D           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.00      26.21 SILV   
  9 Paccione, Sawyer B        13 Middies-MR             27.69      26.32 SILV   
 10 Nierhoff, Fabio           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.62      27.02        
 11 Torres, Cristian A        14 Middies-MR             26.87      27.39        
 12 Crimi, Christopher P      14 COND-MR                27.61      27.44        
 13 Dwyer, Jimmy C            13 COND-MR                27.89      27.59        
 14 Kantar, Kevin F           13 COND-MR                27.74      27.92        
 15 Taps, Johnathan           13 CFJV-MR                28.32      27.99        
 16 Ramirez, Jason            14 COND-MR                27.21      28.28        
 17 Sullivan, Jack R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.04      28.42        
 18 Guerrero, Sean N          13 COND-MR                28.16      28.88        
 19 Silva, Michael R          14 COND-MR                29.45      29.08        
 20 Chamak, Josh M            13 COND-MR                33.02      30.21        
 21 Norbeck, Kyle             14 CFJV-MR                29.19      30.23        
 22 Doherty, Sean P           13 COND-MR                28.94      30.55        
 22 Thaler, Eli M             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.63      30.55        
 24 Cohen, Ethan X            13 COND-MR                32.81      30.74        
 25 Chesterman, Andrew R      14 COND-MR                31.30      32.74        
 26 Edelman, Van              13 CFJV-MR                32.01      33.27        
 27 Bialik, Richie G          13 COND-MR                34.48      33.77        
 28 Figueroa, Adrian M        13 Barracudas-MR          33.90      35.02        
 -- Medina, Brandon C         14 COND-MR                29.64         DQ        
      False start
 -- Mendoza, Joel D           13 COND-MR                32.28         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool:   54.97  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins             
                55.09  SCS
                56.99  METS
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Tyler S             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.69      57.76 ZQ     
                  29.20       57.76 (28.56)                                        
  2 Glat, Brian S             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.47      58.45 ZQ     
                  28.43       58.45 (30.02)                                        
  3 Paruvangada, Bo K         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.82    1:01.79 ZQ     
                  30.26     1:01.79 (31.53)                                        
  4 Kaufmann, Garrett J       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.21    1:02.22 ZQ     
                  30.24     1:02.22 (31.98)                                        
  5 Daly, Michael C           13 COND-MR              1:02.81    1:03.48 SILV   
                  30.99     1:03.48 (32.49)                                        
  6 Tu, Matthew X             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.70    1:03.56 SILV   
                  30.84     1:03.56 (32.72)                                        
  7 Draper, Christopher F     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.40    1:04.15 SILV   
                  31.34     1:04.15 (32.81)                                        
  8 Jun, David D              13 COND-MR              1:07.78    1:04.54 SILV   
                  31.47     1:04.54 (33.07)                                        
  9 Ford, Wesley A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.12    1:04.85 SILV   
                  32.00     1:04.85 (32.85)                                        
 10 Sweeney, Sam M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.54    1:05.27 SILV   
                  31.04     1:05.27 (34.23)                                        
 11 Behbehani, Tirdod         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.71    1:06.86 SILV   
                  33.52     1:06.86 (33.34)                                        
 12 Zheng, Raymond H          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.52    1:07.88 SILV   
                  32.93     1:07.88 (34.95)                                        
 13 Crimi, Christopher P      14 COND-MR              1:09.55    1:08.70 SILV   
                  33.54     1:08.70 (35.16)                                        
 14 Nierhoff, Fabio           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.32    1:09.13 SILV   
                  33.86     1:09.13 (35.27)                                        
 15 Petrini, Alex D           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.84    1:09.61 SILV   
                  33.90     1:09.61 (35.71)                                        
 16 Doherty, Sean P           13 COND-MR              1:11.46    1:09.82 SILV   
                  33.53     1:09.82 (36.29)                                        
 17 Medina, Brandon C         14 COND-MR              1:17.94    1:10.07 SILV   
                1:10.07         1:10.07 ( )                                        
 18 Dwyer, Jimmy C            13 COND-MR              1:10.19    1:10.26 SILV   
                  35.03     1:10.26 (35.23)                                        
 19 Kantar, Kevin F           13 COND-MR              1:09.44    1:10.57 SILV   
                  34.98     1:10.57 (35.59)                                        
 20 Sullivan, Jack R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.61    1:10.92 SILV   
                  35.12     1:10.92 (35.80)                                        
 21 Guerrero, Sean N          13 COND-MR              1:12.70    1:11.73 SILV   
                  35.43     1:11.73 (36.30)                                        
 22 Blair, Seamus C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.35    1:11.85 SILV   
                  35.31     1:11.85 (36.54)                                        
 23 Torres, Cristian A        14 Middies-MR           1:13.88    1:12.16 SILV   
                  34.52     1:12.16 (37.64)                                        
 24 Eng, Timothy              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.62    1:13.68 SILV   
                  34.94     1:13.68 (38.74)                                        
 25 Chamak, Josh M            13 COND-MR              1:14.06    1:14.20 SILV   
                  36.90     1:14.20 (37.30)                                        
 26 Fernandez, Luciano A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.08    1:15.99 SILV   
                  37.22     1:15.99 (38.77)                                        
 27 Coleman, Taylor A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.76    1:16.05 SILV   
                  36.59     1:16.05 (39.46)                                        
 28 Silva, Michael R          14 COND-MR              1:14.97    1:16.77        
                  38.51     1:16.77 (38.26)                                        
 29 Cohen, Ethan X            13 COND-MR              1:18.27    1:22.47        
                  40.94     1:22.47 (41.53)                                        
 30 Figueroa, Adrian M        13 Barracudas-MR        1:29.35    1:24.70        
                  42.46     1:24.70 (42.24)                                        
 31 Edelman, Van              13 CFJV-MR              1:25.48    1:25.24        
 32 Norbeck, Kyle             14 CFJV-MR              1:20.84    1:26.95        
                  41.37     1:26.95 (45.58)                                        
 33 Chesterman, Andrew R      14 COND-MR              1:33.60    1:28.00        
                  43.50     1:28.00 (44.50)                                        
 34 Mendoza, Joel D           13 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:53.18        
                  50.93   1:53.18 (1:02.25)                                        
 -- Ramirez, Jason            14 COND-MR              1:17.49         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  38.63          DQ (40.02)                                        
 -- Bialik, Richie G          13 COND-MR              1:32.10         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  48.32          DQ (48.85)                                        
 -- Ruiz, Brian S             14 COND-MR              1:09.46         DQ        
      False start
                  32.69          DQ (34.82)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool:   1:00.09   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                    
                1:02.19  SCS
                1:04.49  METS
                1:10.99  JO
                1:10.99  ZQ
                1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paruvangada, Bo K         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.25    1:09.81 JO     
                  33.14     1:09.81 (36.67)                                        
  2 Ford, Wesley A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.03    1:10.83 JO     
                  33.87     1:10.83 (36.96)                                        
  3 Hill, Tyler S             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.13    1:11.98 SILV   
                  34.88     1:11.98 (37.10)                                        
  4 Glat, Brian S             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.06    1:12.08 SILV   
                  33.72     1:12.08 (38.36)                                        
  5 Petrini, Alex D           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.87    1:12.19 SILV   
                  32.77     1:12.19 (39.42)                                        
  6 Tu, Matthew X             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.03    1:12.30 SILV   
                  33.91     1:12.30 (38.39)                                        
  7 Ma, Jeffrey Z             13 COND-MR              1:11.51    1:12.68 SILV   
                  34.43     1:12.68 (38.25)                                        
  8 Pacsi, Mauro H            13 COND-MR              1:22.61    1:13.07 SILV   
                  34.30     1:13.07 (38.77)                                        
  9 Daly, Michael C           13 COND-MR              1:15.34    1:14.00 SILV   
                  35.92     1:14.00 (38.08)                                        
 10 Kaufmann, Garrett J       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.40    1:14.27 SILV   
                  34.96     1:14.27 (39.31)                                        
 11 Eng, Timothy              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.43    1:14.36 SILV   
                  34.97     1:14.36 (39.39)                                        
 12 Dwyer, Jimmy C            13 COND-MR              1:14.43    1:15.89 SILV   
                  36.46     1:15.89 (39.43)                                        
 13 Zheng, Raymond H          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.49    1:17.17 SILV   
                  35.80     1:17.17 (41.37)                                        
 14 Ramirez, Jason            14 COND-MR              1:18.41    1:18.03 SILV   
                  36.72     1:18.03 (41.31)                                        
 15 Medina, Brandon C         14 COND-MR              1:26.54    1:18.65 SILV   
                  36.94     1:18.65 (41.71)                                        
 16 Lawson, Michael           13 Middies-MR                NT    1:18.84 SILV   
                  36.52     1:18.84 (42.32)                                        
 17 Behbehani, Tirdod         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.30    1:18.97 SILV   
                  38.19     1:18.97 (40.78)                                        
 18 Jun, David D              13 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:19.06 SILV   
                  37.59     1:19.06 (41.47)                                        
 19 Draper, Christopher F     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.78    1:20.46 SILV   
                  38.81     1:20.46 (41.65)                                        
 20 Cohen, Ethan X            13 COND-MR              1:22.39    1:20.97 SILV   
                  38.92     1:20.97 (42.05)                                        
 21 Blair, Seamus C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.44    1:21.18 SILV   
                  38.14     1:21.18 (43.04)                                        
 22 Fernandez, Luciano A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.40    1:24.77        
                  39.38     1:24.77 (45.39)                                        
 23 Doherty, Sean P           13 COND-MR              1:30.03    1:25.58        
                  39.13     1:25.58 (46.45)                                        
 24 Taps, Johnathan           13 CFJV-MR              1:23.84    1:26.65        
                  40.38     1:26.65 (46.27)                                        
 25 Sweeney, Sam M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.60    1:27.04        
                  41.18     1:27.04 (45.86)                                        
 26 Norbeck, Kyle             14 CFJV-MR              1:24.61    1:27.05        
                  41.58     1:27.05 (45.47)                                        
 27 Chamak, Josh M            13 COND-MR              1:48.26    1:30.29        
                  42.74     1:30.29 (47.55)                                        
 28 Silva, Michael R          14 COND-MR              1:29.86    1:31.12        
                  42.89     1:31.12 (48.23)                                        
 28 Coleman, Taylor A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.41    1:31.12        
                  43.31     1:31.12 (47.81)                                        
 30 Chesterman, Andrew R      14 COND-MR              1:31.62    1:32.05        
                  44.73     1:32.05 (47.32)                                        
 31 Thaler, Eli M             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.24    1:32.97        
                  43.81     1:32.97 (49.16)                                        
 32 Figueroa, Adrian M        13 Barracudas-MR        1:34.84    1:37.91        
                  47.21     1:37.91 (50.70)                                        
 33 Bialik, Richie G          13 COND-MR              2:17.98    2:05.63        
                  58.56   2:05.63 (1:07.07)                                        
 -- Ruiz, Brian S             14 COND-MR              1:14.17         DQ        
      False start
                  35.59          DQ (39.26)                                        
 -- Mendoza, Joel D           13 COND-MR              2:04.09         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.46        DQ (1:05.47)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool:   56.15   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                      
                53.99  SCS
                55.19  METS
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:11.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Jeffrey Z             13 COND-MR              1:00.10      59.62 ZQ     
                  27.64       59.62 (31.98)                                        
  2 Ford, Wesley A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.84    1:01.82 SILV   
                  28.24     1:01.82 (33.58)                                        
  3 Paruvangada, Bo K         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.30    1:02.79 SILV   
                  27.63     1:02.79 (35.16)                                        
  4 Jun, David D              13 COND-MR              1:02.01    1:03.96 SILV   
                  30.00     1:03.96 (33.96)                                        
  5 Lawson, Michael           13 Middies-MR           1:08.20    1:04.10 SILV   
                  29.54     1:04.10 (34.56)                                        
  6 Pacsi, Mauro H            13 COND-MR              1:04.93    1:04.25 SILV   
                  29.77     1:04.25 (34.48)                                        
  7 Torres, Cristian A        14 Middies-MR           1:04.72    1:04.54 SILV   
                  29.72     1:04.54 (34.82)                                        
  8 Tu, Matthew X             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.23    1:05.25 SILV   
                  28.89     1:05.25 (36.36)                                        
  9 Draper, Christopher F     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.12    1:06.03 SILV   
                  31.88     1:06.03 (34.15)                                        
 10 Sweeney, Sam M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.28    1:06.07 SILV   
                  31.54     1:06.07 (34.53)                                        
 11 Ruiz, Brian S             14 COND-MR              1:05.45    1:06.62 SILV   
                  31.00     1:06.62 (35.62)                                        
 12 Daly, Michael C           13 COND-MR              1:03.17    1:07.03 SILV   
                  31.15     1:07.03 (35.88)                                        
 13 Behbehani, Tirdod         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.08    1:07.22 SILV   
                  31.21     1:07.22 (36.01)                                        
 14 Guerrero, Sean N          13 COND-MR              1:08.61    1:08.09 SILV   
                  31.79     1:08.09 (36.30)                                        
 15 Paccione, Sawyer B        13 Middies-MR           1:10.13    1:08.17 SILV   
                  31.07     1:08.17 (37.10)                                        
 16 Zheng, Raymond H          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.72    1:10.73 SILV   
                  32.66     1:10.73 (38.07)                                        
 17 Ramirez, Jason            14 COND-MR              1:11.26    1:11.29 SILV   
                  32.38     1:11.29 (38.91)                                        
 18 Blair, Seamus C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.61    1:13.81        
                  33.79     1:13.81 (40.02)                                        
 19 Kantar, Kevin F           13 COND-MR              1:18.46    1:14.46        
                  34.12     1:14.46 (40.34)                                        
 20 Eng, Timothy              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.40    1:14.64        
                  34.20     1:14.64 (40.44)                                        
 21 Sullivan, Jack R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.56    1:15.00        
                  35.04     1:15.00 (39.96)                                        
 22 Chamak, Josh M            13 COND-MR              1:17.24    1:16.08        
                  34.81     1:16.08 (41.27)                                        
 23 Medina, Brandon C         14 COND-MR              1:17.35    1:16.19        
                  33.76     1:16.19 (42.43)                                        
 24 Doherty, Sean P           13 COND-MR              1:17.20    1:16.89        
                  35.41     1:16.89 (41.48)                                        
 25 Thaler, Eli M             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.94    1:18.23        
                  37.02     1:18.23 (41.21)                                        
 26 Crimi, Christopher P      14 COND-MR              1:24.46    1:19.64        
                  35.34     1:19.64 (44.30)                                        
 27 Coleman, Taylor A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.94    1:21.13        
                  36.56     1:21.13 (44.57)                                        
 28 Fernandez, Luciano A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.19    1:28.22        
                  39.78     1:28.22 (48.44)                                        
 29 Silva, Michael R          14 COND-MR              1:37.83    1:28.59        
                  40.08     1:28.59 (48.51)                                        
 30 Chesterman, Andrew R      14 COND-MR              1:36.00    1:33.74        
                  41.76     1:33.74 (51.98)                                        
 31 Bialik, Richie G          13 COND-MR              1:33.12    1:46.73        
                  49.32     1:46.73 (57.41)                                        
 -- Petrini, Alex D           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.27         DQ        
      False start
                  31.13          DQ (38.38)                                        
 -- Edelman, Van              13 CFJV-MR              1:54.94         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  43.87          DQ (54.95)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool:   2:03.61  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins           
                1:59.79  SCS
                2:03.99  METS
                2:13.99  JO
                2:13.99  ZQ
                2:32.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Tyler S             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.57    2:08.39 JO     
                  27.55     1:00.40 (32.85)     1:40.12 (39.72)     2:08.39 (28.27)
  2 Glat, Brian S             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.68    2:12.80 JO     
                  28.58     1:02.71 (34.13)     1:42.18 (39.47)     2:12.80 (30.62)
  3 Ford, Wesley A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.35    2:14.52 SILV   
                  28.85     1:03.88 (35.03)     1:43.62 (39.74)     2:14.52 (30.90)
  4 Ma, Jeffrey Z             13 COND-MR              2:16.08    2:15.85 SILV   
                  28.63     1:04.60 (35.97)     1:46.01 (41.41)     2:15.85 (29.84)
  5 Paruvangada, Bo K         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.13    2:16.71 SILV   
                  29.00     1:05.01 (36.01)     1:44.28 (39.27)     2:16.71 (32.43)
  6 Tu, Matthew X             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.07    2:17.19 SILV   
                  29.13     1:05.16 (36.03)     1:46.74 (41.58)     2:17.19 (30.45)
  7 Daly, Michael C           13 COND-MR              2:18.20    2:18.36 SILV   
                  30.69     1:05.49 (34.80)     1:47.34 (41.85)     2:18.36 (31.02)
  8 Kaufmann, Garrett J       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.55    2:18.63 SILV   
                  28.41     1:03.85 (35.44)     1:47.67 (43.82)     2:18.63 (30.96)
  9 Jun, David D              13 COND-MR              2:22.46    2:21.45 SILV   
                  30.01     1:06.21 (36.20)     1:50.63 (44.42)     2:21.45 (30.82)
 10 Pacsi, Mauro H            13 COND-MR              2:20.42    2:22.36 SILV   
                  29.44     1:05.78 (36.34)     1:48.47 (42.69)     2:22.36 (33.89)
 11 Lawson, Michael           13 Middies-MR           2:27.78    2:23.11 SILV   
                  29.67     1:04.50 (34.83)     1:50.11 (45.61)     2:23.11 (33.00)
 12 Zheng, Raymond H          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.39    2:25.30 SILV   
                  32.44     1:09.67 (37.23)     1:54.18 (44.51)     2:25.30 (31.12)
 13 Draper, Christopher F     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.84    2:25.47 SILV   
                  32.41     1:08.26 (35.85)     1:54.22 (45.96)     2:25.47 (31.25)
 14 Torres, Cristian A        14 Middies-MR           2:24.14    2:26.04 SILV   
                  30.89     1:11.63 (40.74)     1:52.41 (40.78)     2:26.04 (33.63)
 15 Dwyer, Jimmy C            13 COND-MR              2:27.99    2:27.61 SILV   
                  34.23     1:13.93 (39.70)     1:55.87 (41.94)     2:27.61 (31.74)
 16 Guerrero, Sean N          13 COND-MR              2:33.30    2:28.44 SILV   
                  31.01     1:10.33 (39.32)     1:53.98 (43.65)     2:28.44 (34.46)
 17 Sweeney, Sam M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.47    2:31.38 SILV   
                  31.21     1:08.99 (37.78)     1:57.46 (48.47)     2:31.38 (33.92)
 18 Eng, Timothy              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.02    2:31.91 SILV   
                  34.26     1:12.87 (38.61)     1:56.36 (43.49)     2:31.91 (35.55)
 19 Kantar, Kevin F           13 COND-MR              2:30.95    2:32.39 SILV   
                  34.91     1:12.04 (37.13)     1:59.04 (47.00)     2:32.39 (33.35)
 20 Sullivan, Jack R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.04    2:32.65 SILV   
                  32.99     1:11.71 (38.72)     2:00.15 (48.44)     2:32.65 (32.50)
 21 Blair, Seamus C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.71    2:33.13        
                  34.76     1:13.15 (38.39)     1:58.42 (45.27)     2:33.13 (34.71)
 22 Paccione, Sawyer B        13 Middies-MR           2:41.00    2:33.72        
                  33.61     1:12.13 (38.52)     2:01.73 (49.60)     2:33.72 (31.99)
 23 Crimi, Christopher P      14 COND-MR              2:32.01    2:35.59        
                  36.35     1:13.95 (37.60)     2:02.11 (48.16)     2:35.59 (33.48)
 24 Taps, Johnathan           13 CFJV-MR              2:45.00    2:39.12        
                  37.61     1:15.75 (38.14)     2:04.12 (48.37)     2:39.12 (35.00)
 25 Cohen, Ethan X            13 COND-MR              2:42.53    2:42.39        
                  39.30     1:21.59 (42.29)     2:06.34 (44.75)     2:42.39 (36.05)
 26 Thaler, Eli M             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.47    2:49.75        
                  34.78     1:19.07 (44.29)     2:10.52 (51.45)     2:49.75 (39.23)
 27 Fernandez, Luciano A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.80    2:52.88        
                  40.12     1:22.40 (42.28)     2:13.36 (50.96)     2:52.88 (39.52)
 28 Figueroa, Adrian M        13 Barracudas-MR        2:57.68    2:59.60        
                  38.46     1:25.28 (46.82)     2:17.69 (52.41)     2:59.60 (41.91)
 -- Behbehani, Tirdod         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.02         NS        
 -- Coleman, Taylor A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.76         NS        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool:   21.73  10/14/2006 Adam C Powell, BGNW Marlins                  
                22.49  SCS
                23.29  METS
                23.49  ZQ
                23.79  JO
                25.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Legros, Marcel D          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.22      22.75 METS   
  2 Bachar, Amit              17 COND-MR                22.18      23.18 METS   
  3 Purvis, Robby J           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.64      23.23 METS   
  4 Andjelic, Nikola          16 COND-MR                22.76      23.37 ZQ     
  5 May, Travis J             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.62      23.65 JO     
  6 Hackett, Liam R           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.93      23.91 SILV   
  7 Elms, River J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.97      24.06 SILV   
  8 Ranieri III, Carl A       15 COND-MR                24.59      25.18 SILV   
  9 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.92      25.42        
 10 San Martin, Nico G        15 SPAR-MR                24.88      25.47        
 11 Lin, Brian                18 CFJV-MR                25.12      25.50        
 12 Lyons, Michael G          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.83      25.52        
 13 Widom, Marshall A         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.09      25.62        
 14 D'Alesio, Mark            17 CFJV-MR                25.70      25.98        
 15 Sokolski, Misha V         16 Middies-MR             25.22      25.99        
 16 Potenza, Bobby M          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.42      26.14        
 17 Wrubel, Matt              17 CFJV-MR                25.89      26.27        
 18 Cevasco, James J          15 SPAR-MR                27.52      26.91        
 19 Schatz, Harry S           15 COND-MR                26.24      27.07        
 20 Ridge, Liam M             15 COND-MR                27.58      27.79        
 21 May, Damon T              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.36      28.30        
 22 Hong, Semin s             15 COND-MR                30.00      29.10        
 23 Heisler, Lucky D          16 Middies-MR             31.26      30.81        
 24 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    12 COND-MR                32.68      31.28        
 25 Stoll, Felix j            16 Middies-MR             30.62      31.42        
 -- Burstein, Dillon S         9 SPAR-MR                41.85         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool:   55.44   10/9/2004 Daniel P Simco, BGNW Marlins                 
                55.09  SCS
                56.99  METS
                59.49  ZQ
                59.99  JO
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Legros, Marcel D          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.69      55.31 METS   
                  27.38       55.31 (27.93)                                        
  2 Purvis, Robby J           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.42      55.81 METS   
                  27.83       55.81 (27.98)                                        
  3 Andjelic, Nikola          16 COND-MR                54.50      57.14 ZQ     
                  27.71       57.14 (29.43)                                        
  4 Elms, River J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.64      57.26 ZQ     
                  28.17       57.26 (29.09)                                        
  5 Hackett, Liam R           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.09      57.70 ZQ     
                  27.99       57.70 (29.71)                                        
  6 Bachar, Amit              17 COND-MR                58.74    1:00.32 SILV   
                  29.62     1:00.32 (30.70)                                        
  7 Wachnik, Tony A           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.55    1:01.98 SILV   
                  30.66     1:01.98 (31.32)                                        
  8 Blair, Graham R           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.65    1:02.13 SILV   
                  30.95     1:02.13 (31.18)                                        
  9 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.56    1:02.31 SILV   
                  30.43     1:02.31 (31.88)                                        
 10 Andjelic, Lazar           14 COND-MR              1:03.56    1:04.35        
                  31.05     1:04.35 (33.30)                                        
 11 Carvao, Felipe D          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.11    1:05.15        
                  31.43     1:05.15 (33.72)                                        
 12 Lyons, Michael G          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.08    1:05.30        
                  32.41     1:05.30 (32.89)                                        
 13 Ranieri III, Carl A       15 COND-MR              1:02.29    1:05.46        
                  32.44     1:05.46 (33.02)                                        
 14 Schatz, Harry S           15 COND-MR              1:03.74    1:06.31        
                  32.54     1:06.31 (33.77)                                        
 15 San Martin, Nico G        15 SPAR-MR              1:05.25    1:06.48        
                  33.22     1:06.48 (33.26)                                        
 16 Stoll, Niko               15 Middies-MR           1:06.13    1:07.44        
 17 Ridge, Liam M             15 COND-MR              1:07.46    1:07.66        
                  33.43     1:07.66 (34.23)                                        
 18 Potenza, Bobby M          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.62    1:09.25        
                  34.01     1:09.25 (35.24)                                        
 19 Daly, Patrick J           15 COND-MR              1:06.75    1:09.50        
                  33.77     1:09.50 (35.73)                                        
 20 Cevasco, James J          15 SPAR-MR              1:08.32    1:10.69        
                  34.16     1:10.69 (36.53)                                        
 21 Widom, Marshall A         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.41    1:10.84        
                  34.05     1:10.84 (36.79)                                        
 22 Wrubel, Matt              17 CFJV-MR              1:10.45    1:11.01        
                  34.53     1:11.01 (36.48)                                        
 23 May, Damon T              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.97    1:14.93        
 24 Heisler, Lucky D          16 Middies-MR           1:20.10    1:15.83        
                  37.37     1:15.83 (38.46)                                        
 25 Fonseca, Joshua           12 COND-MR              1:17.76    1:19.48        
 26 Hong, Semin s             15 COND-MR              1:25.93    1:21.91        
                  38.36     1:21.91 (43.55)                                        
 27 Merone, Matt F            11 COND-MR              1:23.50    1:22.50        
                  39.80     1:22.50 (42.70)                                        
 28 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    12 COND-MR              1:26.79    1:23.51        
                  40.37     1:23.51 (43.14)                                        
 29 Nepogoda, Zachary M       11 COND-MR              1:26.16    1:25.15        
                  42.29     1:25.15 (42.86)                                        
 30 Torres, Dylan J           12 Barracudas-MR        1:34.74    1:26.22        
                  42.16     1:26.22 (44.06)                                        
 31 Roman, Marcus A           12 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:30.44        
                  44.06     1:30.44 (46.38)                                        
 32 Tolis, Christopher P      11 Barracudas-MR        1:29.30    1:35.17        
                  45.48     1:35.17 (49.69)                                        
 33 Cosme, Bren J             12 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:39.42        
                  24.56   1:39.42 (1:14.86)                                        
 34 Darrell, Mikey A          11 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:42.95        
                  50.11     1:42.95 (52.84)                                        
 35 DiPardo, Nick J           12 Barracudas-MR             NT    2:05.37        
                1:00.08   2:05.37 (1:05.29)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool:   1:00.80  11/23/2003 Brad E Mitchell, BGNW Marlins              
                1:02.19  SCS
                1:04.49  METS
                1:06.49  JO
                1:06.49  ZQ
                1:10.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola          16 COND-MR                59.44    1:00.86 SCS    
                  28.95     1:00.86 (31.91)                                        
  2 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.68    1:06.51 SILV   
                  31.18     1:06.51 (35.33)                                        
  3 Hackett, Liam R           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.79    1:07.08 SILV   
                  32.06     1:07.08 (35.02)                                        
  4 Wachnik, Tony A           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.05    1:07.29 SILV   
                  32.26     1:07.29 (35.03)                                        
  5 May, Travis J             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.74    1:08.88 SILV   
                  32.56     1:08.88 (36.32)                                        
  6 Carvao, Felipe D          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.52    1:10.40 SILV   
                  33.26     1:10.40 (37.14)                                        
  7 Lin, Brian                18 CFJV-MR              1:10.86    1:11.25        
                  33.48     1:11.25 (37.77)                                        
  8 Lyons, Michael G          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.62    1:12.52        
                  34.25     1:12.52 (38.27)                                        
  9 Wrubel, Matt              17 CFJV-MR              1:12.00    1:13.43        
                  35.40     1:13.43 (38.03)                                        
 10 Blair, Graham R           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.55    1:16.53        
                  36.66     1:16.53 (39.87)                                        
 11 May, Damon T              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.84    1:18.55        
                  37.41     1:18.55 (41.14)                                        
 12 Ranieri III, Carl A       15 COND-MR              1:17.37    1:19.31        
                  37.80     1:19.31 (41.51)                                        
 13 San Martin, Nico G        15 SPAR-MR                   NT    1:20.51        
                  38.03     1:20.51 (42.48)                                        
 14 Potenza, Bobby M          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.97    1:20.97        
                  39.20     1:20.97 (41.77)                                        
 15 Widom, Marshall A         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.81    1:21.43        
                  38.13     1:21.43 (43.30)                                        
 16 Stoll, Felix j            16 Middies-MR           1:22.34    1:24.83        
                  40.00     1:24.83 (44.83)                                        
 17 Orlando, Louis A          12 COND-MR              1:29.97    1:34.40        
                  44.35     1:34.40 (50.05)                                        
 18 Hong, Semin s             15 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:39.22        
                  42.25     1:39.22 (56.97)                                        
 19 Saich, Max M              11 SPAR-MR              1:36.10    1:40.52        
                  47.67     1:40.52 (52.85)                                        
 20 Torres, Dylan J           12 Barracudas-MR        1:53.89    1:43.93        
                  49.93     1:43.93 (54.00)                                        
 21 Tolis, Christopher P      11 Barracudas-MR        1:50.88    1:44.83        
                  48.37     1:44.83 (56.46)                                        
 22 Merone, Matt F            11 COND-MR              1:46.24    1:45.19        
                  49.82     1:45.19 (55.37)                                        
 23 Darrell, Mikey A          11 Barracudas-MR        1:50.49    1:50.76        
                  52.41     1:50.76 (58.35)                                        
 24 Cosme, Bren J             12 Barracudas-MR        1:53.71    1:51.04        
                  53.11     1:51.04 (57.93)                                        
 25 Roman, Marcus A           12 Barracudas-MR             NT    2:00.04        
                  56.70   2:00.04 (1:03.34)                                        
 26 DiPardo, Nick J           12 Barracudas-MR             NT    2:02.11        
                  58.03   2:02.11 (1:04.08)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool:   54.15  11/23/2003 Brad A Thornton, BGNW Marlins                
                53.99  SCS
                55.19  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                57.99  JO
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purvis, Robby J           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.04      52.91 SCS    
                  24.95       52.91 (27.96)                                        
  2 Legros, Marcel D          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.99      54.69 METS   
                  25.72       54.69 (28.97)                                        
  3 Bachar, Amit              17 COND-MR                53.32      55.93 ZQ     
                  26.15       55.93 (29.78)                                        
  4 Elms, River J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.29      57.11 ZQ     
                  26.98       57.11 (30.13)                                        
  5 May, Travis J             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.65      57.14 ZQ     
                  26.55       57.14 (30.59)                                        
  6 Wachnik, Tony A           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.42      57.93 JO     
                  26.82       57.93 (31.11)                                        
  7 Blair, Graham R           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.48      58.33 SILV   
                  27.64       58.33 (30.69)                                        
  8 Carvao, Felipe D          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.99      58.89 SILV   
                  27.69       58.89 (31.20)                                        
  9 Hackett, Liam R           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.11      59.10 SILV   
                  27.23       59.10 (31.87)                                        
 10 Lin, Brian                18 CFJV-MR              1:00.02      59.43 SILV   
                  27.67       59.43 (31.76)                                        
 11 Sokolski, Misha V         16 Middies-MR           1:01.23    1:01.94 SILV   
                  29.07     1:01.94 (32.87)                                        
 12 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.98    1:02.10 SILV   
                  28.68     1:02.10 (33.42)                                        
 13 Schatz, Harry S           15 COND-MR              1:05.51    1:03.43        
                  29.41     1:03.43 (34.02)                                        
 14 Daly, Patrick J           15 COND-MR              1:02.42    1:04.07        
                  30.31     1:04.07 (33.76)                                        
 15 Potenza, Bobby M          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.22    1:04.10        
                  29.79     1:04.10 (34.31)                                        
 16 Ranieri III, Carl A       15 COND-MR              1:03.78    1:04.71        
                  29.74     1:04.71 (34.97)                                        
 17 Lyons, Michael G          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.92    1:04.98        
                  30.12     1:04.98 (34.86)                                        
 18 Andjelic, Lazar           14 COND-MR              1:08.45    1:06.72        
                  30.97     1:06.72 (35.75)                                        
 19 Stoll, Niko               15 Middies-MR           1:04.25    1:06.89        
                  30.40     1:06.89 (36.49)                                        
 20 Widom, Marshall A         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.50    1:08.08        
                  30.95     1:08.08 (37.13)                                        
 21 D'Alesio, Mark            17 CFJV-MR              1:09.53    1:08.67        
                  30.39     1:08.67 (38.28)                                        
 22 Ridge, Liam M             15 COND-MR              1:12.51    1:10.35        
                  32.06     1:10.35 (38.29)                                        
 23 Cevasco, James J          15 SPAR-MR              1:17.80    1:12.07        
                  31.34     1:12.07 (40.73)                                        
 24 Orlando, Louis A          12 COND-MR              1:14.57    1:16.27        
                  34.71     1:16.27 (41.56)                                        
 25 Nepogoda, Zachary M       11 COND-MR              1:28.15    1:23.54        
                  39.57     1:23.54 (43.97)                                        
 26 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    12 COND-MR              1:30.98    1:26.43        
                  39.87     1:26.43 (46.56)                                        
 -- Wrubel, Matt              17 CFJV-MR              1:11.33         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool:   2:00.44  11/23/2003 Bradley E Mitchell, BGNW Marlins           
                1:59.79  SCS
                2:03.99  METS
                2:07.99  JO
                2:07.99  ZQ
                2:27.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purvis, Robby J           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.01    2:02.44 METS   
                  25.88       56.12 (30.24)     1:32.21 (36.09)     2:02.44 (30.23)
  2 Elms, River J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.79    2:03.07 METS   
                  26.93       57.58 (30.65)     1:34.70 (37.12)     2:03.07 (28.37)
  3 Legros, Marcel D          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.75    2:04.30 JO     
                  26.79       57.94 (31.15)     1:35.33 (37.39)     2:04.30 (28.97)
  4 Wachnik, Tony A           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.38    2:09.59 SILV   
                  28.25     1:01.53 (33.28)     1:40.28 (38.75)     2:09.59 (29.31)
  5 Blair, Graham R           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.75    2:09.89 SILV   
                  28.22     1:00.64 (32.42)     1:41.73 (41.09)     2:09.89 (28.16)
  6 May, Travis J             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.97    2:12.08 SILV   
                  27.61     1:01.57 (33.96)     1:42.61 (41.04)     2:12.08 (29.47)
  7 Carvao, Felipe D          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.19    2:16.72 SILV   
                  28.61     1:05.88 (37.27)     1:45.53 (39.65)     2:16.72 (31.19)
  8 Andjelic, Lazar           14 COND-MR              2:22.87    2:23.64 SILV   
                  31.15     1:05.86 (34.71)     1:51.76 (45.90)     2:23.64 (31.88)
  9 Sokolski, Misha V         16 Middies-MR           2:21.57    2:24.26 SILV   
                  29.43     1:06.68 (37.25)     1:53.44 (46.76)     2:24.26 (30.82)
 10 Daly, Patrick J           15 COND-MR              2:24.52    2:26.10 SILV   
                  30.17     1:09.13 (38.96)     1:53.10 (43.97)     2:26.10 (33.00)
 11 D'Alesio, Mark            17 CFJV-MR              2:33.88    2:32.26        
                  31.36     1:09.58 (38.22)     1:57.92 (48.34)     2:32.26 (34.34)
 12 May, Damon T              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.29    2:32.55        
                  32.21     1:12.47 (40.26)     1:57.86 (45.39)     2:32.55 (34.69)
 13 Heisler, Lucky D          16 Middies-MR                NT    2:56.79        
                                1:24.07 ( )   2:56.79 (1:32.72)                    
 -- Stoll, Niko               15 Middies-MR           2:27.61         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  31.99     1:10.79 (38.80)     1:53.04 (42.25)          DQ (30.67)
 -- San Martin, Nico G        15 SPAR-MR              2:20.42         NS        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 McHugh, Amanda K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      27.76        
  2 Posner, Kathryn G         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      29.11        
  3 Aery, Christine           10 CFJV-MR                   NT      36.17        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dillon, Claire            16 CFJV-MR                   NT      59.56        
                  28.59       59.56 (30.97)                                        
  2 Stern, Marc J             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:01.92        
                  29.50     1:01.92 (32.42)                                        
  3 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:07.50        
                  32.74     1:07.50 (34.76)                                        
  4 Adams, Tanner             11 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:10.29        
                  32.59     1:10.29 (37.70)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Behbehani, Tirdod         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:02.34        
                  28.26       59.08 (30.82)     1:30.51 (31.43)     2:02.34 (31.83)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Johnston, Sabrina K        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taps, Danielle            10 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:35.45        
                  36.89     1:16.16 (39.27)     1:56.23 (40.07)     2:35.45 (39.22)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halderman, Emma           11 CFJV-MR                   NT      35.31        
  2 Galler, Adrienne          12 CFJV-MR                   NT      38.15        
  3 Morgante, Kayla           11 CFJV-MR                   NT      42.02        
  4 Cole, Harrison R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      42.48        
  5 Arnold, Lauren R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      43.34        
  6 Nemerever, Hannah         12 CFJV-MR                   NT      44.34        
  7 Ryan, Brooke              10 CFJV-MR                   NT      49.34        
  8 Tyberg, Alexa             10 CFJV-MR                   NT      52.23        
  9 Culbertson, Madalyn        9 CFJV-MR                   NT      52.90        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Ciara I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:15.21        
                  35.45     1:15.21 (39.76)                                        
  2 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:19.36        
                  37.39     1:19.36 (41.97)                                        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Luke P            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      32.18        
  2 Phelan, Kaitlyn           12 CFJV-MR                   NT      32.21        
  3 Sokol, Sydney             12 CFJV-MR                   NT      35.31        
  4 Hill, Yasmin S            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      36.17        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Alexandra V        12 COND-MR                   NT    1:17.90        
                  36.77     1:17.90 (41.13)                                        
  2 Block, Isabella L         12 COND-MR                   NT    1:18.53        
                  37.37     1:18.53 (41.16)                                        
  3 Du, Alexander W            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:40.82        
                  45.48     1:40.82 (55.34)                                        
  4 Desmaras, Mariano A        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:49.55        
                  51.22     1:49.55 (58.33)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frenkel, Lea              12 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:12.19        
                  32.19     1:12.19 (40.00)                                        
  2 Cornish, Kristin A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:19.64        
                  37.48     1:19.64 (42.16)                                        
  3 Mora-Castillo, Isabella    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:26.76        
                  39.41     1:26.76 (47.35)