Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/20/2014 09:03 AM
                  2014 MR Badger Season Starter - 10/19/2014                   
                              Sanction #: 141016                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Madeline G           6 Badger-MR              22.71      23.20        
  2 Hardart, Caroline F        6 Badger-MR              25.65      23.98        
  3 Gonzalez, Emilianna        6 APEX-MR                   NT      24.38        
  4 Black, Sophia              6 Badger-MR              29.73      25.49        
  5 Givan, Rebeka l            6 GAEL-MR                37.77      25.62        
  6 Weiss, Madeline            6 Badger-MR              22.73      25.84        
  7 Ray, Nidhi                 6 GAEL-MR                43.22      25.92        
  8 Lathan, Lyra               6 Badger-MR              30.00      26.02        
  9 Martorello, Gianna         6 Badger-MR              28.03      29.93        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Madeline            6 Badger-MR              26.14      26.12        
  2 Lathan, Lyra               6 Badger-MR              36.00      27.45        
  3 Hardart, Caroline F        6 Badger-MR              28.12      28.50        
  4 Ray, Nidhi                 6 GAEL-MR                43.55      29.46        
  5 Ford, Madeline G           6 Badger-MR              34.35      30.33        
  6 Black, Sophia              6 Badger-MR              35.99      31.19        
  7 Givan, Rebeka l            6 GAEL-MR                38.99      31.23        
  8 Martorello, Gianna         6 Badger-MR              36.71      31.78        
  9 Gonzalez, Emilianna        6 APEX-MR                   NT      38.77        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sfreddo, Payton C          8 Badger-MR              17.99      16.13        
  2 Hardart, Annabel M         8 Badger-MR              20.12      17.35        
  3 Isom, Christina M          8 CAS-MR                 18.37      17.80        
  4 Corbett, Brittany          8 CFB-MR                 24.12      18.39        
  5 Hemingway, Emilia F        8 Badger-MR              21.40      18.51        
  6 Black, Evelyn G            8 Badger-MR              19.73      18.89        
  7 Thede, Kyra A              7 GAEL-MR                25.66      19.71        
  8 Mone, Anna                 8 Badger-MR              19.91      20.23        
  9 Corbett, Allison           8 CFB-MR                 25.02      20.36        
 10 Collins, Caroline          8 CFB-MR                 21.07      20.64        
 11 Kanachova, Veronica        8 APEX-MR                23.12      20.78        
 12 Woods, Meredith F          8 Badger-MR                 NT      20.99        
 13 Costabile, Kylie           7 CFB-MR                 23.11      22.62        
 14 Amerson, Sydney            7 CFB-MR                    NT      23.68        
 15 Wilmont, Emma F            8 GAEL-MR                30.44      24.22        
 16 Feldman, Sophie P          8 Badger-MR              28.71      24.35        
 17 Reichel, Violet W          8 Badger-MR              28.71      24.73        
 18 McDonald, Meghan M         8 Badger-MR              25.11      24.88        
 19 Epstein, Chelsea           8 Badger-MR              27.11      25.13        
 20 Fino, Kailee P             8 GAEL-MR                31.34      28.44        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sfreddo, Payton C          8 Badger-MR              33.90      37.80        
  2 Hall, Lavinia              8 APEX-MR                41.53      39.42        
  3 Hardart, Annabel M         8 Badger-MR              41.75      39.53        
  4 Isom, Christina M          8 CAS-MR                 42.17      42.04        
  5 Pena, Camila A             8 APEX-MR                43.69      43.27        
  6 Corbett, Brittany          8 CFB-MR                 52.81      44.13        
  7 Black, Evelyn G            8 Badger-MR              45.56      44.99        
  8 Hemingway, Emilia F        8 Badger-MR              42.99      46.18        
  9 Mone, Anna                 8 Badger-MR              43.11      47.04        
 10 Corbett, Allison           8 CFB-MR                 54.26      50.07        
 11 Feldman, Sophie P          8 Badger-MR              53.61      54.40        
 12 Hardart, Caroline F        6 Badger-MR              45.31      56.41        
 13 Reichel, Violet W          8 Badger-MR              58.72      58.93        
 14 McDonald, Meghan M         8 Badger-MR              48.53      59.62        
 15 Weiss, Madeline            6 Badger-MR              43.13    1:03.53        
 16 Martorello, Gianna         6 Badger-MR              42.18    1:04.24        
 17 Fino, Kailee P             8 GAEL-MR              1:08.32    1:07.42        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sfreddo, Payton C          8 Badger-MR              21.50      20.98        
  2 Hall, Lavinia              8 APEX-MR                27.49      21.40        
  3 Corbett, Brittany          8 CFB-MR                 24.61      21.81        
  4 Pena, Camila A             8 APEX-MR                25.27      21.84        
  5 Kanachova, Veronica        8 APEX-MR                34.50      22.28        
  6 Hemingway, Emilia F        8 Badger-MR              23.05      22.33        
  7 Black, Evelyn G            8 Badger-MR              23.39      22.56        
  8 Mone, Anna                 8 Badger-MR              24.11      23.54        
  9 Thede, Kyra A              7 GAEL-MR                29.00      24.36        
 10 Corbett, Allison           8 CFB-MR                 25.52      24.52        
 11 Woods, Meredith F          8 Badger-MR                 NT      24.69        
 12 Costabile, Kylie           7 CFB-MR                 26.40      24.74        
 13 Amerson, Sydney            7 CFB-MR                    NT      24.92        
 14 Feldman, Sophie P          8 Badger-MR              30.02      25.70        
 15 Wilmont, Emma F            8 GAEL-MR                35.66      25.99        
 16 Collins, Caroline          8 CFB-MR                 25.05      26.29        
 17 Fino, Kailee P             8 GAEL-MR                30.71      27.86        
 18 Epstein, Chelsea           8 Badger-MR              38.30      29.22        
 19 McDonald, Meghan M         8 Badger-MR              25.42      31.14        
 20 Reichel, Violet W          8 Badger-MR              35.62      31.96        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isom, Christina M          8 CAS-MR                 25.68      22.66        
  2 McDonald, Meghan M         8 Badger-MR              24.89      23.76        
  3 Hall, Lavinia              8 APEX-MR                29.25      23.95        
  4 Hardart, Annabel M         8 Badger-MR              28.03      24.53        
  5 Kanachova, Veronica        8 APEX-MR                34.20      25.48        
  6 Pena, Camila A             8 APEX-MR                30.56      25.50        
  7 Mone, Anna                 8 Badger-MR              26.31      26.87        
  8 Reichel, Violet W          8 Badger-MR              29.49      27.03        
  9 Collins, Caroline          8 CFB-MR                 31.27      27.37        
 10 Woods, Meredith F          8 Badger-MR                 NT      28.54        
 11 Epstein, Chelsea           8 Badger-MR              35.11      31.19        
 12 Hardart, Caroline F        6 Badger-MR              26.11      31.35        
 13 Ford, Madeline G           6 Badger-MR              32.11      36.15        
 14 Wilmont, Emma F            8 GAEL-MR                39.00      40.67        
 15 Feldman, Sophie P          8 Badger-MR              35.83      42.29        
 16 Martorello, Gianna         6 Badger-MR              38.73      43.37        
 17 Black, Sophia              6 Badger-MR              45.80      43.85        
 18 Fino, Kailee P             8 GAEL-MR                47.71      59.14        
 -- Costabile, Kylie           7 CFB-MR                 28.09         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Thede, Kyra A              7 GAEL-MR                34.55         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Lathan, Lyra               6 Badger-MR              46.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Amerson, Sydney            7 CFB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Weiss, Madeline            6 Badger-MR              27.83         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Ray, Nidhi                 6 GAEL-MR                48.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Givan, Rebeka l            6 GAEL-MR                40.98         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sfreddo, Payton C          8 Badger-MR              21.00      19.87        
  2 Hall, Lavinia              8 APEX-MR                   NT      20.76        
  3 Hemingway, Emilia F        8 Badger-MR              25.83      23.59        
  4 Corbett, Brittany          8 CFB-MR                    NT      24.10        
  5 Black, Evelyn G            8 Badger-MR              26.29      24.60        
  6 Kanachova, Veronica        8 APEX-MR                35.25      24.66        
  7 Corbett, Allison           8 CFB-MR                    NT      24.72        
  8 Collins, Caroline          8 CFB-MR                    NT      25.69        
  9 Pena, Camila A             8 APEX-MR                27.96      26.82        
 10 Ford, Madeline G           6 Badger-MR              38.23      34.94        
 -- Epstein, Chelsea           8 Badger-MR              40.11         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Lathan, Lyra               6 Badger-MR              44.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Black, Sophia              6 Badger-MR              43.21         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hardart, Annabel M         8 Badger-MR            1:59.39    1:40.03        
                  47.84     1:40.03 (52.19)                                        
  2 Isom, Christina M          8 CAS-MR               1:50.74    1:50.32        
                  49.29   1:50.32 (1:01.03)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Lydia G             10 Badger-MR              30.55      28.40        
  2 Harshman, Ella S          10 Badger-MR              35.92      31.23        
  3 Shchuchinov, Sophia        9 RI Marlins-MR          36.48      31.51        
  4 Schetlick, Ava C           9 GAEL-MR                35.84      32.03        
  5 Sullivan, Maggie S         9 Badger-MR              34.86      33.60        
  6 Gregory, Kylie f          10 CAS-MR                 34.28      33.99        
  7 Winthal, Kyla             10 CFB-MR                 39.77      34.01        
  8 Lee, Kaitlyn H             9 Badger-MR              32.98      34.53        
  9 Fei, Yin                  10 Badger-MR              35.99      34.65        
 10 Bruno, Ava L               9 GAEL-MR                37.14      35.02        
 11 Diaz, Averie N            10 GAEL-MR                35.19      35.05        
 12 Ge, Xinrui                10 APEX-MR                35.68      35.12        
 13 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         10 APEX-MR                36.91      35.18        
 14 Levenson, Talia B         10 Badger-MR              35.86      35.23        
 15 Mugno, Annabelle          10 Badger-MR              40.66      35.49        
 16 Washington, Madison L      9 CAS-MR                 36.69      35.53        
 17 Wang, Cindy Y              9 APEX-MR                38.12      35.91        
 18 Quiller, Haily M           9 CAS-MR                 35.22      35.98        
 19 Mignone, Catherine        10 Badger-MR              38.52      36.19        
 20 Sheridan, Rory             9 Badger-MR              39.05      36.25        
 21 Kaufman, Claire M         10 Badger-MR              36.69      36.93        
 22 Bazinet, Julia M           9 GAEL-MR                33.94      37.16        
 23 Crystal, Lilly M           9 GAEL-MR                38.86      37.17        
 24 Callaway, Corbin E         9 GAEL-MR                38.32      37.38        
 25 Swift, Kali C             10 GAEL-MR                38.12      37.48        
 26 Jacob, Jaya                9 Badger-MR              39.50      38.17        
 27 Ferat, Ella V             10 Scarlet-NJ             45.11      38.20        
 28 Lathan, Malaya             9 Badger-MR              40.99      38.46        
 29 Anderson, Kate E           9 Badger-MR              39.11      38.54        
 30 Hanrahan, Erin M           9 Badger-MR              42.92      38.81        
 31 DeFunis, Leah S           10 Badger-MR              36.50      38.89        
 32 Switnicki, Natalie        10 CFB-MR                 45.08      39.49        
 33 Lee, Susie                 8 Scarlet-NJ             44.16      40.13        
 34 Zhang, Erica               9 Scarlet-NJ           1:02.15      40.55        
 35 Cohen, Madison R          10 GAEL-MR                45.66      41.30        
 36 Kaufer, Ellie I           10 Badger-MR              50.12      41.44        
 37 Lane, Jordan               9 CAS-MR                 45.44      41.90        
 38 Norris, Katherine C        9 GAEL-MR                43.76      41.92        
 39 Tsang, Jessica            10 CFB-MR                 47.20      42.32        
 40 Victory, Abigail E         9 Badger-MR              42.93      42.33        
 41 Moreno, Olivia R          10 Scarlet-NJ             45.65      43.04        
 42 Tongol, Glorious P         9 Scarlet-NJ             50.57      43.13        
 43 Breault, Abigail K         9 Badger-MR              42.00      43.45        
 44 Klein, Abigal H            9 Scarlet-NJ             45.49      43.84        
 45 Swift, Grace R             9 GAEL-MR                46.71      44.15        
 46 Ray, Naina                 9 GAEL-MR                46.77      44.35        
 47 Rotenberg, Charlotte P     9 GAEL-MR                39.88      44.42        
 48 Zingaro, Gianna R          9 Badger-MR              41.00      45.17        
 49 Abraham, Sarah Rachel     10 Scarlet-NJ             47.56      45.65        
 50 Chock, Caitlynn            9 GAEL-MR                48.53      47.01        
 51 Reichel, Theodora R       10 Badger-MR              55.00      48.07        
 52 Nam, YooBin                9 Scarlet-NJ             46.85      48.33        
 53 Martelli, Talia            9 Badger-MR              42.00      48.49        
 54 Koufalis, Mariella         9 Badger-MR              53.68      52.20        
 55 Cheong, Mia E              9 Scarlet-NJ             44.50      56.43        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harshman, Ella S          10 Badger-MR            1:18.99    1:13.04        
                  34.85     1:13.04 (38.19)                                        
  2 Schetlick, Ava C           9 GAEL-MR              1:26.14    1:20.58        
                  36.38     1:20.58 (44.20)                                        
  3 Mignone, Catherine        10 Badger-MR            1:25.00    1:21.07        
                  38.05     1:21.07 (43.02)                                        
  4 Mugno, Annabelle          10 Badger-MR            1:25.88    1:21.45        
                  38.50     1:21.45 (42.95)                                        
  5 Kaufman, Claire M         10 Badger-MR            1:23.33    1:21.91        
                  38.34     1:21.91 (43.57)                                        
  6 Levenson, Talia B         10 Badger-MR            1:24.16    1:22.31        
                  37.69     1:22.31 (44.62)                                        
  7 Anderson, Kate E           9 Badger-MR            1:25.00    1:23.54        
                  40.65     1:23.54 (42.89)                                        
  8 Bazinet, Julia M           9 GAEL-MR              1:38.99    1:24.58        
                  37.95     1:24.58 (46.63)                                        
  9 Callaway, Corbin E         9 GAEL-MR              1:26.63    1:24.99        
                  39.62     1:24.99 (45.37)                                        
 10 Crystal, Lilly M           9 GAEL-MR              1:29.30    1:27.38        
                  40.37     1:27.38 (47.01)                                        
 11 Kaufer, Ellie I           10 Badger-MR            1:30.00    1:34.56        
                  44.78     1:34.56 (49.78)                                        
 12 Victory, Abigail E         9 Badger-MR            1:39.69    1:34.88        
                  44.35     1:34.88 (50.53)                                        
 13 Swift, Kali C             10 GAEL-MR              1:50.00    1:37.88        
                  42.43     1:37.88 (55.45)                                        
 14 Martelli, Talia            9 Badger-MR            1:50.00    1:52.03        
                  52.44     1:52.03 (59.59)                                        
 15 Koufalis, Mariella         9 Badger-MR            1:50.00    1:52.82        
                  50.31   1:52.82 (1:02.51)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Lydia G             10 Badger-MR              34.63      32.06        
  2 Harshman, Ella S          10 Badger-MR              39.99      35.36        
  3 Sullivan, Maggie S         9 Badger-MR              42.37      37.88        
  4 Ruatos, Chastity J         9 Scarlet-NJ             43.86      38.20        
  5 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         10 APEX-MR                42.94      38.61        
  6 Winthal, Kyla             10 CFB-MR                 41.65      39.52        
  7 Shchuchinov, Sophia        9 RI Marlins-MR          40.20      39.98        
  8 Lee, Kaitlyn H             9 Badger-MR              42.55      40.26        
  9 Levenson, Talia B         10 Badger-MR              44.65      40.29        
 10 Gregory, Kylie f          10 CAS-MR                 40.31      40.57        
 11 Kaufman, Claire M         10 Badger-MR              42.54      40.63        
 12 Quiller, Haily M           9 CAS-MR                 42.75      40.81        
 13 Kim, Sojung                9 Scarlet-NJ             41.87      41.82        
 14 Schetlick, Ava C           9 GAEL-MR                42.95      41.95        
 15 Baryshevtsev, Viktoria E   9 Scarlet-NJ             50.18      42.57        
 16 Rodriguez, Kayla I         8 Scarlet-NJ             44.88      42.82        
 17 Lee, Lea                   9 Scarlet-NJ             51.41      43.00        
 18 Fei, Yin                  10 Badger-MR              40.99      43.04        
 19 Sheridan, Rory             9 Badger-MR              46.35      43.15        
 20 Moon, Annika J             9 Scarlet-NJ             50.87      44.43        
 21 Kim, Emily J               9 Scarlet-NJ             51.52      44.44        
 22 Hanrahan, Erin M           9 Badger-MR              45.00      44.49        
 23 Bruno, Ava L               9 GAEL-MR                45.38      44.84        
 24 Mastrofilippo, Giselle    10 Scarlet-NJ             54.11      44.98        
 25 Swift, Kali C             10 GAEL-MR                49.14      45.68        
 26 Jacob, Jaya                9 Badger-MR              46.00      45.69        
 27 Tsang, Jessica            10 CFB-MR                 53.96      45.84        
 28 Victory, Abigail E         9 Badger-MR              49.15      46.03        
 29 Pundik, Maria             10 Scarlet-NJ             45.67      46.08        
 30 Wang, Cindy Y              9 APEX-MR                44.05      46.12        
 31 Ge, Xinrui                10 APEX-MR                44.80      46.16        
 32 Lathan, Malaya             9 Badger-MR              44.99      46.46        
 33 Anderson, Kate E           9 Badger-MR              47.00      46.60        
 34 Crystal, Lilly M           9 GAEL-MR                45.23      46.78        
 35 Norris, Katherine C        9 GAEL-MR                49.40      47.83        
 36 Klein, Abigal H            9 Scarlet-NJ           1:01.69      48.43        
 37 Switnicki, Natalie        10 CFB-MR                 51.19      49.13        
 38 Kaufer, Ellie I           10 Badger-MR            1:02.35      49.55        
 39 Ferat, Ella V             10 Scarlet-NJ             52.11      50.54        
 40 Chock, Caitlynn            9 GAEL-MR              1:05.43      51.76        
 41 Zhang, Erica               9 Scarlet-NJ             51.11      52.26        
 42 Rotenberg, Charlotte P     9 GAEL-MR                45.78      52.39        
 43 Cohen, Madison R          10 GAEL-MR                49.98      52.92        
 44 Lane, Jordan               9 CAS-MR               1:00.59      53.48        
 45 Ray, Naina                 9 GAEL-MR                54.55      53.62        
 46 Swift, Grace R             9 GAEL-MR                55.23      53.84        
 47 Moreno, Olivia R          10 Scarlet-NJ             54.25      54.26        
 48 Koufalis, Mariella         9 Badger-MR            1:02.51      54.96        
 49 Martelli, Talia            9 Badger-MR              50.00      56.41        
 50 Abraham, Sarah Rachel     10 Scarlet-NJ             55.65      57.55        
 51 Breault, Abigail K         9 Badger-MR              50.00      57.60        
 52 Reichel, Theodora R       10 Badger-MR              59.00      59.74        
 53 Cheong, Mia E              9 Scarlet-NJ             53.50    1:08.07        
 -- Lee, Susie                 8 Scarlet-NJ             52.29         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Zingaro, Gianna R          9 Badger-MR              51.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Kayla C             10 HES-MR                 39.48      37.99        
  2 Chen, Lydia G             10 Badger-MR              40.36      38.55        
  3 Kim, Sojung                9 Scarlet-NJ             43.69      41.39        
  4 Lee, Kaitlyn H             9 Badger-MR              44.47      43.02        
  5 Shchuchinov, Sophia        9 RI Marlins-MR          44.49      43.48        
  6 Mugno, Annabelle          10 Badger-MR              46.30      43.64        
  7 Mignone, Catherine        10 Badger-MR              46.59      44.03        
  8 Rodriguez, Kayla I         8 Scarlet-NJ             51.78      45.24        
  9 Callaway, Corbin E         9 GAEL-MR                47.24      45.47        
 10 Ruatos, Chastity J         9 Scarlet-NJ             52.17      45.64        
 11 Pundik, Maria             10 Scarlet-NJ             48.77      46.88        
 12 Kim, Emily J               9 Scarlet-NJ             54.29      47.89        
 13 Levenson, Talia B         10 Badger-MR              49.30      48.23        
 14 Washington, Madison L      9 CAS-MR                 53.91      48.25        
 15 Ge, Xinrui                10 APEX-MR                46.63      48.45        
 16 Diaz, Averie N            10 GAEL-MR                54.25      48.69        
 17 Wang, Cindy Y              9 APEX-MR                46.86      48.91        
 18 Mastrofilippo, Giselle    10 Scarlet-NJ             49.11      48.94        
 19 Winthal, Kyla             10 CFB-MR                 50.28      49.00        
 20 Baryshevtsev, Viktoria E   9 Scarlet-NJ             52.29      49.16        
 21 Swift, Kali C             10 GAEL-MR                47.65      49.31        
 22 DeFunis, Leah S           10 Badger-MR              48.50      49.80        
 23 Hanrahan, Erin M           9 Badger-MR              53.00      49.90        
 24 Lee, Lea                   9 Scarlet-NJ             56.29      50.13        
 25 Tongol, Glorious P         9 Scarlet-NJ           1:01.77      51.35        
 26 Moon, Annika J             9 Scarlet-NJ             59.78      51.99        
 27 Lathan, Malaya             9 Badger-MR              50.99      52.99        
 28 Bruno, Ava L               9 GAEL-MR                51.55      53.03        
 29 Anderson, Kate E           9 Badger-MR              58.00      53.19        
 30 Lee, Susie                 8 Scarlet-NJ             56.78      53.51        
 31 Bazinet, Julia M           9 GAEL-MR              1:00.37      53.55        
 32 Zingaro, Gianna R          9 Badger-MR              52.00      53.87        
 33 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         10 APEX-MR                54.17      54.96        
 34 Tsang, Jessica            10 CFB-MR               1:05.20      55.64        
 35 Norris, Katherine C        9 GAEL-MR                56.75      56.25        
 36 Ferat, Ella V             10 Scarlet-NJ             54.11      56.47        
 37 Cohen, Madison R          10 GAEL-MR                51.44      57.12        
 38 Nam, YooBin                9 Scarlet-NJ             53.31      57.60        
 39 Zhang, Erica               9 Scarlet-NJ             54.11      59.49        
 40 Rotenberg, Charlotte P     9 GAEL-MR                51.52    1:01.26        
 41 Breault, Abigail K         9 Badger-MR            1:00.00    1:05.45        
 42 Lyons, Isabelle R         10 Scarlet-NJ             52.31    1:08.35        
 43 Abraham, Sarah Rachel     10 Scarlet-NJ             58.52    1:08.78        
 44 Swift, Grace R             9 GAEL-MR              1:14.55    1:09.50        
 45 Reichel, Theodora R       10 Badger-MR            1:10.00    1:11.66        
 -- Chock, Caitlynn            9 GAEL-MR              1:32.02         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Ray, Naina                 9 GAEL-MR                58.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Kayla C             10 HES-MR                 36.93      35.21        
  2 Harshman, Ella S          10 Badger-MR              37.78      37.02        
  3 Sheridan, Rory             9 Badger-MR              41.29      38.32        
  4 Sullivan, Maggie S         9 Badger-MR              41.63      38.62        
  5 Kim, Emily J               9 Scarlet-NJ             48.76      39.14        
  6 Kaufman, Claire M         10 Badger-MR              42.01      39.57        
  7 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         10 APEX-MR                39.09      39.89        
  8 Shchuchinov, Sophia        9 RI Marlins-MR          39.58      40.50        
  9 Kim, Sojung                9 Scarlet-NJ             41.35      40.69        
 10 Fei, Yin                  10 Badger-MR              40.00      41.52        
 11 Washington, Madison L      9 CAS-MR                 41.13      41.71        
 12 Quiller, Haily M           9 CAS-MR                 49.86      42.12        
 13 Rodriguez, Kayla I         8 Scarlet-NJ             46.31      42.69        
 14 Gregory, Kylie f          10 CAS-MR                 42.30      44.27        
 15 Ge, Xinrui                10 APEX-MR                45.96      44.43        
 16 Mugno, Annabelle          10 Badger-MR              47.41      44.55        
 17 Ruatos, Chastity J         9 Scarlet-NJ             45.41      44.58        
 18 Crystal, Lilly M           9 GAEL-MR                45.32      44.86        
 19 Switnicki, Natalie        10 CFB-MR                 54.93      45.01        
 20 Anderson, Kate E           9 Badger-MR              49.55      45.19        
 21 Jacob, Jaya                9 Badger-MR              41.50      45.72        
 22 Bazinet, Julia M           9 GAEL-MR                53.86      46.42        
 23 DeFunis, Leah S           10 Badger-MR              45.00      46.53        
 24 Lee, Lea                   9 Scarlet-NJ             53.29      46.74        
 25 Mastrofilippo, Giselle    10 Scarlet-NJ             53.11      47.13        
 26 Pundik, Maria             10 Scarlet-NJ             51.19      47.21        
 27 Wang, Cindy Y              9 APEX-MR                46.29      47.59        
 28 Victory, Abigail E         9 Badger-MR              58.83      49.08        
 29 Lane, Jordan               9 CAS-MR               1:01.05      51.31        
 30 Baryshevtsev, Viktoria E   9 Scarlet-NJ             54.65      51.54        
 31 Kaufer, Ellie I           10 Badger-MR              50.00      51.64        
 32 Moon, Annika J             9 Scarlet-NJ             58.44      55.70        
 33 Nam, YooBin                9 Scarlet-NJ             56.45    1:02.29        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Lydia G             10 Badger-MR            1:20.00    1:13.57        
                  33.72     1:13.57 (39.85)                                        
  2 Vega, Kayla C             10 HES-MR                    NT    1:17.42        
                  36.72     1:17.42 (40.70)                                        
  3 Kim, Sojung                9 Scarlet-NJ           1:27.17    1:26.16        
                  41.26     1:26.16 (44.90)                                        
  4 Lee, Kaitlyn H             9 Badger-MR            1:31.35    1:26.43        
                  42.01     1:26.43 (44.42)                                        
  5 Harshman, Ella S          10 Badger-MR            1:31.50    1:26.71        
                  39.26     1:26.71 (47.45)                                        
  6 Kaufman, Claire M         10 Badger-MR            1:30.66    1:26.77        
                  41.21     1:26.77 (45.56)                                        
  7 Ruatos, Chastity J         9 Scarlet-NJ           1:32.89    1:27.58        
                  41.13     1:27.58 (46.45)                                        
  8 Mugno, Annabelle          10 Badger-MR            1:36.85    1:29.68        
                  44.41     1:29.68 (45.27)                                        
  9 Quiller, Haily M           9 CAS-MR               1:34.92    1:31.07        
                  44.30     1:31.07 (46.77)                                        
 10 Schetlick, Ava C           9 GAEL-MR              1:39.65    1:31.37        
                  45.09     1:31.37 (46.28)                                        
 11 Mignone, Catherine        10 Badger-MR            1:34.00    1:31.68        
                  46.54     1:31.68 (45.14)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Kayla I         8 Scarlet-NJ           1:40.33    1:32.21        
                  44.39     1:32.21 (47.82)                                        
 13 Gregory, Kylie f          10 CAS-MR               1:30.28    1:32.36        
                  42.89     1:32.36 (49.47)                                        
 14 Levenson, Talia B         10 Badger-MR            1:33.72    1:33.66        
                  43.09     1:33.66 (50.57)                                        
 15 Pundik, Maria             10 Scarlet-NJ           1:41.40    1:34.21        
                  44.56     1:34.21 (49.65)                                        
 16 Sheridan, Rory             9 Badger-MR            1:39.35    1:34.38        
                  41.14     1:34.38 (53.24)                                        
 17 Kim, Emily J               9 Scarlet-NJ           1:47.05    1:34.55        
                  42.24     1:34.55 (52.31)                                        
 18 Diaz, Averie N            10 GAEL-MR              1:54.33    1:34.99        
                  42.59     1:34.99 (52.40)                                        
 19 Hanrahan, Erin M           9 Badger-MR            1:49.99    1:35.95        
                  46.03     1:35.95 (49.92)                                        
 20 Callaway, Corbin E         9 GAEL-MR              1:38.00    1:36.12        
                  46.98     1:36.12 (49.14)                                        
 21 Washington, Madison L      9 CAS-MR               1:34.28    1:37.64        
                  46.67     1:37.64 (50.97)                                        
 22 Lee, Lea                   9 Scarlet-NJ           1:58.11    1:38.22        
                  44.42     1:38.22 (53.80)                                        
 23 Bruno, Ava L               9 GAEL-MR              1:42.71    1:40.72        
                  48.60     1:40.72 (52.12)                                        
 24 Baryshevtsev, Viktoria E   9 Scarlet-NJ           2:15.11    1:41.04        
                  47.04     1:41.04 (54.00)                                        
 25 Jacob, Jaya                9 Badger-MR            1:42.00    1:42.02        
 26 Lee, Susie                 8 Scarlet-NJ           2:12.11    1:42.55        
                  46.17     1:42.55 (56.38)                                        
 27 Victory, Abigail E         9 Badger-MR            1:57.05    1:43.10        
                  46.24     1:43.10 (56.86)                                        
 28 Mastrofilippo, Giselle    10 Scarlet-NJ           2:40.11    1:44.46        
                  51.99     1:44.46 (52.47)                                        
 29 Moon, Annika J             9 Scarlet-NJ           1:55.97    1:47.38        
                  52.71     1:47.38 (54.67)                                        
 30 Moreno, Olivia R          10 Scarlet-NJ           1:48.25    1:48.12        
                  53.13     1:48.12 (54.99)                                        
 31 Tongol, Glorious P         9 Scarlet-NJ           1:45.25    1:48.39        
                  53.81     1:48.39 (54.58)                                        
 32 Klein, Abigal H            9 Scarlet-NJ           1:52.24    1:49.90        
                  51.51     1:49.90 (58.39)                                        
 33 Norris, Katherine C        9 GAEL-MR              1:50.69    1:52.38        
                  52.94     1:52.38 (59.44)                                        
 34 Lane, Jordan               9 CAS-MR               2:12.96    2:00.38        
                  51.98   2:00.38 (1:08.40)                                        
 35 Lyons, Isabelle R         10 Scarlet-NJ           1:58.55    2:18.03        
                1:02.97   2:18.03 (1:15.06)                                        
 -- Ferat, Ella V             10 Scarlet-NJ           2:30.11         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  54.99        DQ (1:01.53)                                        
 -- Sullivan, Maggie S         9 Badger-MR            1:36.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  40.16          DQ (46.53)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pabby, Anya               11 Badger-MR              26.71      27.47        
  2 Shannon, Kayla            12 GAEL-MR                27.01      27.76        
  3 Gomez, Nicole             12 Unattached-MR          29.01      28.86        
  4 Lomas, Melissa *          12 Badger-MR              28.97      29.35        
  5 Ketchatcham, Sarah C      12 CAS-MR                 28.68      29.47        
  6 Eforo, Danielle           11 GAEL-MR                30.69      29.71        
  7 Rackoff, Maya A           12 JCC-MR                 30.96      30.32        
  8 Shrivastava, Ahaana       11 Badger-MR              30.18      30.35        
  9 Leroy, Helena             11 GAEL-MR                33.05      31.71        
 10 Duggan, Isabella M        11 CAS-MR                 32.89      32.81        
 11 Victory, Kathleen R       11 Badger-MR              32.47      32.85        
 12 Malionek, Zoe M           11 CFB-MR                    NT      32.91        
 13 Bruno, Ally G             12 GAEL-MR                35.56      33.02        
 14 Grozdanic, Katarina       11 RI Marlins-MR          34.53      33.11        
 15 Durantel, Andrada         11 Badger-MR              35.50      33.23        
 16 Coquillette, Jackie A     12 Badger-MR              34.81      33.43        
 17 Boyer, Sydney E           11 Badger-MR              36.15      33.84        
 18 Sakmar Aberg, Juliette    11 RI Marlins-MR          33.26      33.87        
 19 Wynn, Tiana D             11 CAS-MR                 37.09      33.89        
 20 Harrison, Olivia T        12 JCC-MR                 35.95      34.01        
 21 Crystal, Ella             11 GAEL-MR                33.33      34.20        
 22 Guerrero, Jasmine         12 Unattached-MR          34.72      34.24        
 23 Sakmar Aberg, Charlotte   11 RI Marlins-MR          34.19      34.45        
 24 Javier, Chrisabella K     11 APEX-MR                34.48      34.58        
 25 Bergamini, Sara E         11 GAEL-MR                36.48      34.62        
 26 Benejam, Alexa *          11 Badger-MR              37.25      35.81        
 27 Coutinho, Isabel          11 RI Marlins-MR          37.30      36.95        
 28 Leonard, Kaicey L         12 APEX-MR                35.87      37.09        
 29 Tsang, Jolene             12 CFB-MR                 39.10      37.24        
 30 Rauschnabel, Lucie E      11 Badger-MR              36.00      37.49        
 31 Coyne, Elizabeth r        11 GAEL-MR                38.88      37.85        
 32 Mason, Cierra             11 Badger-MR                 NT      38.55        
 33 Bulfamante, Anna C        12 GAEL-MR                40.66      39.55        
 34 Weber, Morgan E           11 JCC-MR                 39.78      40.62        
 35 Askin, Selin C            12 Scarlet-NJ             47.55      48.78        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rotenberg, Mary H         11 Badger-MR            2:13.08    2:08.05        
                  29.64     1:02.47 (32.83)     1:35.41 (32.94)     2:08.05 (32.64)
  2 Shannon, Kayla            12 GAEL-MR              2:06.29    2:08.36        
                  29.98     1:02.62 (32.64)     1:35.27 (32.65)     2:08.36 (33.09)
  3 Lomas, Melissa *          12 Badger-MR            2:19.72    2:17.05        
                  30.82     1:06.56 (35.74)     1:43.13 (36.57)     2:17.05 (33.92)
  4 McGrath, Caroline L       11 Badger-MR            2:24.79    2:18.02        
                  31.39     1:06.51 (35.12)     1:42.75 (36.24)     2:18.02 (35.27)
  5 Pielka, Chloe E           12 Scarlet-NJ           2:23.41    2:20.02        
                  31.56     1:07.60 (36.04)     1:45.38 (37.78)     2:20.02 (34.64)
  6 Hassan, Yara              12 Scarlet-NJ           2:24.58    2:23.30        
                  32.09     1:08.10 (36.01)     1:45.68 (37.58)     2:23.30 (37.62)
  7 Celli, Alexia M           12 Scarlet-NJ           2:32.45    2:23.67        
                  32.08     1:08.47 (36.39)     1:46.56 (38.09)     2:23.67 (37.11)
  8 Destro, Jenna A           12 Scarlet-NJ           2:25.19    2:28.10        
                  32.88     1:10.31 (37.43)     1:49.86 (39.55)     2:28.10 (38.24)
  9 Hyndman, Kailah F         11 HES-MR                    NT    2:28.12        
                  33.12     1:12.27 (39.15)     1:52.36 (40.09)     2:28.12 (35.76)
 10 Eforo, Danielle           11 GAEL-MR              2:50.11    2:30.02        
                  32.65     1:11.73 (39.08)     1:51.50 (39.77)     2:30.02 (38.52)
 11 Sharma, Nishtha           12 Scarlet-NJ           2:34.47    2:30.34        
                  34.84     1:13.91 (39.07)     1:53.08 (39.17)     2:30.34 (37.26)
 12 Coquillette, Jackie A     12 Badger-MR            2:43.61    2:36.89        
                  36.84     1:17.29 (40.45)     1:58.63 (41.34)     2:36.89 (38.26)
 13 Victory, Kathleen R       11 Badger-MR            2:31.12    2:37.47        
                  35.71     1:16.33 (40.62)     1:57.81 (41.48)     2:37.47 (39.66)
 14 Sheridan, Ally            12 Badger-MR            2:51.12    2:37.56        
                  35.92     1:16.12 (40.20)     1:57.24 (41.12)     2:37.56 (40.32)
 15 Kletter, Jackie           12 JCC-MR               2:47.30    2:38.19        
                  36.10     1:16.59 (40.49)     1:58.90 (42.31)     2:38.19 (39.29)
 16 Harrison, Olivia T        12 JCC-MR               2:46.79    2:39.67        
                  34.23     1:14.44 (40.21)     1:57.02 (42.58)     2:39.67 (42.65)
 17 Crystal, Ella             11 GAEL-MR              2:32.44    2:41.08        
                  36.71     1:18.87 (42.16)     2:01.67 (42.80)     2:41.08 (39.41)
 18 Boyer, Sydney E           11 Badger-MR            2:55.77    2:47.62        
                  36.69     1:18.83 (42.14)     2:03.42 (44.59)     2:47.62 (44.20)
 19 Durantel, Andrada         11 Badger-MR            3:05.00    2:50.05        
                  34.66     1:17.39 (42.73)     2:03.56 (46.17)     2:50.05 (46.49)
 20 Benejam, Alexa *          11 Badger-MR            2:58.41    2:52.48        
                  38.73     1:22.96 (44.23)     2:09.89 (46.93)     2:52.48 (42.59)
 21 Mason, Cierra             11 Badger-MR                 NT    3:14.65        
                  39.76     1:30.46 (50.70)     2:24.63 (54.17)     3:14.65 (50.02)
 -- Rauschnabel, Lucie E      11 Badger-MR            3:15.00         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  39.43     1:26.01 (46.58)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pabby, Anya               11 Badger-MR            1:07.14    1:03.41        
                  31.38     1:03.41 (32.03)                                        
  2 Rotenberg, Mary H         11 Badger-MR            1:09.33    1:06.93        
                  32.64     1:06.93 (34.29)                                        
  3 Shannon, Kayla            12 GAEL-MR              1:04.75    1:08.50        
                  32.93     1:08.50 (35.57)                                        
  4 Ketchatcham, Sarah C      12 CAS-MR               1:11.58    1:11.62        
                  35.06     1:11.62 (36.56)                                        
  5 Lomas, Melissa *          12 Badger-MR            1:16.11    1:13.66        
                  35.81     1:13.66 (37.85)                                        
  6 Pielka, Chloe E           12 Scarlet-NJ           1:14.51    1:14.28        
                  35.49     1:14.28 (38.79)                                        
  7 Gomez, Nicole             12 Unattached-MR        1:25.00    1:14.39        
  8 Shrivastava, Ahaana       11 Badger-MR            1:25.60    1:14.94        
                  35.44     1:14.94 (39.50)                                        
  9 Herrera-Lim, Audrey H     11 Scarlet-NJ           1:19.79    1:15.41        
                  36.99     1:15.41 (38.42)                                        
 10 Hyndman, Kailah F         11 HES-MR               1:19.11    1:17.04        
                  36.74     1:17.04 (40.30)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Nina A         12 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.96    1:18.12        
                  37.45     1:18.12 (40.67)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Sydney M       11 Scarlet-NJ           1:32.11    1:18.24        
 13 Victory, Kathleen R       11 Badger-MR            1:20.84    1:20.88        
                  39.01     1:20.88 (41.87)                                        
 14 Leroy, Helena             11 GAEL-MR              1:25.00    1:22.34        
                  39.52     1:22.34 (42.82)                                        
 15 Wu, Kelly L               12 Scarlet-NJ           1:23.44    1:22.35        
                  41.05     1:22.35 (41.30)                                        
 16 Insana, Anna P            11 Scarlet-NJ           1:26.22    1:22.37        
 17 Coquillette, Jackie A     12 Badger-MR            1:20.74    1:22.55        
                  39.92     1:22.55 (42.63)                                        
 18 Javier, Chrisabella K     11 APEX-MR              1:26.42    1:22.75        
                  40.36     1:22.75 (42.39)                                        
 19 Durantel, Andrada         11 Badger-MR            1:22.00    1:23.12        
                  39.50     1:23.12 (43.62)                                        
 20 Sharma, Nishtha           12 Scarlet-NJ           1:24.63    1:23.60        
                  41.53     1:23.60 (42.07)                                        
 21 Sakmar Aberg, Charlotte   11 RI Marlins-MR        1:29.67    1:25.18        
                  41.13     1:25.18 (44.05)                                        
 22 Toback, Ella J            11 Scarlet-NJ           1:31.11    1:26.54        
                  41.69     1:26.54 (44.85)                                        
 23 Bergamini, Sara E         11 GAEL-MR              1:43.77    1:27.97        
 24 Sheridan, Ally            12 Badger-MR            1:26.26    1:28.46        
                  43.02     1:28.46 (45.44)                                        
 25 Coutinho, Isabel          11 RI Marlins-MR        1:31.90    1:30.27        
                  42.13     1:30.27 (48.14)                                        
 26 Bulfamante, Anna C        12 GAEL-MR              1:35.69    1:30.72        
 27 Wynn, Tiana D             11 CAS-MR               1:34.18    1:31.12        
 28 Weber, Morgan E           11 JCC-MR               1:38.70    1:33.17        
 29 Tsang, Jolene             12 CFB-MR               1:41.02    1:34.08        
 30 Henriksson, Emma          11 Badger-MR            1:47.49    1:36.09        
                  44.20     1:36.09 (51.89)                                        
 31 Benejam, Alexa *          11 Badger-MR            1:37.00    1:36.40        
                  45.86     1:36.40 (50.54)                                        
 32 Rauschnabel, Lucie E      11 Badger-MR            1:36.00    1:40.61        
                  47.22     1:40.61 (53.39)                                        
 33 Leonard, Kaicey L         12 APEX-MR              1:49.77    1:47.65        
                  49.89     1:47.65 (57.76)                                        
 34 Askin, Selin C            12 Scarlet-NJ           1:52.66    2:04.98        
                  55.70   2:04.98 (1:09.28)                                        
 -- Kim, Tiffany E            11 Scarlet-NJ           1:29.11         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  40.24          DQ (45.00)                                        
 -- Mason, Cierra             11 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hassan, Yara              12 Scarlet-NJ             35.94      35.99        
  2 Rotenberg, Mary H         11 Badger-MR              37.22      37.31        
  3 Destro, Jenna A           12 Scarlet-NJ             40.87      38.12        
  4 McGrath, Caroline L       11 Badger-MR              40.19      38.48        
  5 Duggan, Isabella M        11 CAS-MR                 41.58      40.08        
  6 Rodriguez, Nina A         12 Scarlet-NJ             43.30      40.25        
  7 Crystal, Ella             11 GAEL-MR                40.45      40.27        
  8 Sakmar Aberg, Juliette    11 RI Marlins-MR          42.55      40.63        
  9 Bruno, Ally G             12 GAEL-MR                48.09      41.01        
 10 Grozdanic, Katarina       11 RI Marlins-MR          43.53      41.02        
 11 Insana, Anna P            11 Scarlet-NJ             42.83      41.09        
 12 Lomas, Melissa *          12 Badger-MR              42.29      41.30        
 13 Herrera-Lim, Audrey H     11 Scarlet-NJ             44.22      41.32        
 14 Wu, Kelly L               12 Scarlet-NJ             42.16      41.98        
 15 Rodriguez, Sydney M       11 Scarlet-NJ             44.87      41.99        
 16 Shrivastava, Ahaana       11 Badger-MR              46.89      42.11        
 17 Durantel, Andrada         11 Badger-MR              45.00      43.13        
 18 Toback, Ella J            11 Scarlet-NJ             41.25      43.32        
 19 Malionek, Zoe M           11 CFB-MR                 46.66      43.41        
 20 Victory, Kathleen R       11 Badger-MR              42.28      43.92        
 21 Henriksson, Emma          11 Badger-MR              49.73      44.12        
 22 Kim, Tiffany E            11 Scarlet-NJ             46.57      44.70        
 23 Guerrero, Jasmine         12 Unattached-MR          44.14      44.97        
 24 Coquillette, Jackie A     12 Badger-MR              46.69      44.98        
 25 Eforo, Danielle           11 GAEL-MR                50.95      45.02        
 26 Rauschnabel, Lucie E      11 Badger-MR              48.00      45.08        
 27 Tsang, Jolene             12 CFB-MR                 51.05      45.75        
 28 Boyer, Sydney E           11 Badger-MR              47.13      45.78        
 29 Leroy, Helena             11 GAEL-MR                49.14      45.79        
 30 Bulfamante, Anna C        12 GAEL-MR                51.35      47.10        
 31 Coutinho, Isabel          11 RI Marlins-MR          46.58      47.21        
 32 Coyne, Elizabeth r        11 GAEL-MR                48.77      47.33        
 33 Sheridan, Ally            12 Badger-MR              49.09      47.65        
 34 Askin, Selin C            12 Scarlet-NJ             54.65      59.58        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pabby, Anya               11 Badger-MR              28.46      29.05        
  2 Shannon, Kayla            12 GAEL-MR                30.30      30.57        
  3 Hyndman, Kailah F         11 HES-MR                 34.32      31.33        
  4 Celli, Alexia M           12 Scarlet-NJ             33.09      32.61        
  5 Herrera-Lim, Audrey H     11 Scarlet-NJ             39.42      32.62        
  6 Ketchatcham, Sarah C      12 CAS-MR                 31.48      33.48        
  7 Shrivastava, Ahaana       11 Badger-MR              35.33      34.22        
  8 McGrath, Caroline L       11 Badger-MR              34.61      34.37        
  9 Eforo, Danielle           11 GAEL-MR                37.18      34.42        
 10 Rodriguez, Nina A         12 Scarlet-NJ             35.19      34.63        
 11 Gomez, Nicole             12 Unattached-MR          35.25      34.92        
 12 Kletter, Jackie           12 JCC-MR                 35.47      34.93        
 13 Insana, Anna P            11 Scarlet-NJ             36.74      35.16        
 14 Rackoff, Maya A           12 JCC-MR                 40.60      35.38        
 15 Toback, Ella J            11 Scarlet-NJ             45.60      35.75        
 16 Wu, Kelly L               12 Scarlet-NJ             36.93      35.77        
 16 Rodriguez, Sydney M       11 Scarlet-NJ             37.32      35.77        
 18 Harrison, Olivia T        12 JCC-MR                 35.66      35.94        
 19 Kim, Tiffany E            11 Scarlet-NJ             37.58      36.81        
 20 Javier, Chrisabella K     11 APEX-MR                37.73      37.26        
 21 Sakmar Aberg, Charlotte   11 RI Marlins-MR          38.19      38.26        
 22 Guerrero, Jasmine         12 Unattached-MR          38.84      38.43        
 23 Duggan, Isabella M        11 CAS-MR                 36.99      38.58        
 24 Malionek, Zoe M           11 CFB-MR                 40.88      38.92        
 25 Grozdanic, Katarina       11 RI Marlins-MR             NT      38.98        
 26 Boyer, Sydney E           11 Badger-MR              40.83      40.19        
 27 Wynn, Tiana D             11 CAS-MR                 46.07      40.23        
 28 Crystal, Ella             11 GAEL-MR                44.33      40.28        
 29 Sakmar Aberg, Juliette    11 RI Marlins-MR          40.04      41.54        
 30 Weber, Morgan E           11 JCC-MR                 50.83      45.50        
 31 Benejam, Alexa *          11 Badger-MR              52.58      49.42        
 32 Leonard, Kaicey L         12 APEX-MR                52.69      53.78        
 -- Coyne, Elizabeth r        11 GAEL-MR                49.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pabby, Anya               11 Badger-MR            2:32.42    2:26.33        
                  30.98     1:06.78 (35.80)     1:53.88 (47.10)     2:26.33 (32.45)
  2 Rotenberg, Mary H         11 Badger-MR            2:35.23    2:26.60        
                  34.57     1:11.08 (36.51)     1:53.18 (42.10)     2:26.60 (33.42)
  3 Hassan, Yara              12 Scarlet-NJ           2:37.73    2:36.18        
                  33.37     1:13.26 (39.89)     1:57.68 (44.42)     2:36.18 (38.50)
  4 McGrath, Caroline L       11 Badger-MR            2:43.23    2:39.96        
                  35.50     1:17.43 (41.93)     2:03.49 (46.06)     2:39.96 (36.47)
  5 Celli, Alexia M           12 Scarlet-NJ           2:47.42    2:41.49        
                  34.77     1:15.86 (41.09)     2:04.28 (48.42)     2:41.49 (37.21)
  6 Rodriguez, Nina A         12 Scarlet-NJ           2:50.64    2:45.08        
                  36.32     1:19.45 (43.13)     2:06.86 (47.41)     2:45.08 (38.22)
  7 Pielka, Chloe E           12 Scarlet-NJ           2:43.49    2:45.63        
                  40.52     1:22.08 (41.56)     2:10.32 (48.24)     2:45.63 (35.31)
  8 Destro, Jenna A           12 Scarlet-NJ           2:45.50    2:48.01        
                  38.56     1:21.41 (42.85)     2:10.26 (48.85)     2:48.01 (37.75)
  9 Herrera-Lim, Audrey H     11 Scarlet-NJ           2:58.11    2:48.13        
                  38.24     1:21.78 (43.54)     2:12.04 (50.26)     2:48.13 (36.09)
 10 Ketchatcham, Sarah C      12 CAS-MR               2:50.57    2:49.44        
                  34.42     1:16.35 (41.93)     2:10.48 (54.13)     2:49.44 (38.96)
 11 Sharma, Nishtha           12 Scarlet-NJ           2:52.25    2:53.05        
                  41.87     1:26.25 (44.38)     2:16.29 (50.04)     2:53.05 (36.76)
 12 Wu, Kelly L               12 Scarlet-NJ           2:56.86    2:53.84        
                  39.05     1:25.98 (46.93)     2:16.31 (50.33)     2:53.84 (37.53)
 13 Insana, Anna P            11 Scarlet-NJ           2:55.11    2:53.90        
                  38.26     1:24.81 (46.55)     2:16.93 (52.12)     2:53.90 (36.97)
 14 Rodriguez, Sydney M       11 Scarlet-NJ                NT    2:54.07        
                  39.36     1:25.67 (46.31)     2:19.08 (53.41)     2:54.07 (34.99)
 15 Gomez, Nicole             12 Unattached-MR        3:09.92    2:57.49        
                  39.67     1:22.66 (42.99)     2:20.31 (57.65)     2:57.49 (37.18)
 16 Kim, Tiffany E            11 Scarlet-NJ           3:18.55    3:00.84        
                  40.68     1:27.43 (46.75)     2:22.19 (54.76)     3:00.84 (38.65)
 17 Bruno, Ally G             12 GAEL-MR              3:01.22    3:03.14        
                  43.11     1:29.17 (46.06)     2:23.86 (54.69)     3:03.14 (39.28)
 18 Toback, Ella J            11 Scarlet-NJ           3:25.11    3:05.27        
                  40.54     1:28.26 (47.72)     2:23.14 (54.88)     3:05.27 (42.13)
 19 Guerrero, Jasmine         12 Unattached-MR        3:16.28    3:09.23        
                  41.79     1:33.73 (51.94)     2:25.52 (51.79)     3:09.23 (43.71)
 20 Duggan, Isabella M        11 CAS-MR               3:09.50    3:09.45        
                  42.62     1:33.46 (50.84)     2:26.93 (53.47)     3:09.45 (42.52)
 21 Leroy, Helena             11 GAEL-MR              3:29.44    3:10.28        
                  45.05     1:32.81 (47.76)   2:32.88 (1:00.07)     3:10.28 (37.40)
 22 Wynn, Tiana D             11 CAS-MR               3:15.98    3:23.89        
                  45.84     1:38.07 (52.23)     2:36.56 (58.49)     3:23.89 (47.33)
 
Girls 13-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fullerton, Haley E        16 GAEL-MR                26.08      27.13        
  2 Garces, Tessa J           17 GAEL-MR                26.12      27.33        
  3 Broderick, Amanda K       16 GAEL-MR                27.85      27.37        
  4 Veru, Nicole              15 GAEL-MR                26.37      27.46        
  5 Jogis, Kimberly A         13 GAEL-MR                28.00      27.67        
  6 O'Reilly, Maggie R        16 GAEL-MR                27.59      27.87        
  7 Lavery, Maeve E           13 APEX-MR                26.20      27.88        
  8 Sheridan, Kerry           13 Badger-MR              29.30      28.16        
  9 Gasic, Andrea             17 RI Marlins-MR          26.48      28.38        
  9 Seward, Mackenzie H       13 GAEL-MR                28.50      28.38        
 11 Richardson, Alia F        17 JCC-MR                 27.14      28.42        
 12 Patterson, Erin M         14 GAEL-MR                28.80      28.47        
 13 Victory, Margaret M       13 Badger-MR              29.01      28.73        
 14 Gonzalez, Mirna G         16 APEX-MR                28.17      29.04        
 14 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   14 GAEL-MR                28.66      29.04        
 16 Broderick, Kyra A         13 GAEL-MR                29.26      29.15        
 17 Montes, Adrianna          17 RI Marlins-MR          27.59      29.17        
 18 Bluvol, Sam               15 GAEL-MR                28.47      29.37        
 19 Mazanek, Charline         16 RI Marlins-MR          28.58      29.41        
 20 McAteer, Emma M           14 GAEL-MR                29.76      29.70        
 21 Polubinski, Mimi O        14 JCC-MR                 29.43      30.13        
 22 Simpson, Shae K           13 JCC-MR                 29.85      30.35        
 23 Harrington, Danielle S    13 Badger-MR              29.99      30.65        
 24 Ritziu, Andrea            14 RI Marlins-MR          30.75      30.71        
 25 Veru, Nina S              13 GAEL-MR                29.42      31.01        
 26 Lugo, Sofia               14 CAS-MR                 31.83      31.23        
 27 Noah, Maddy A             13 JCC-MR                 29.62      31.63        
 28 Leonard, Caitlin M        16 APEX-MR                30.80      31.72        
 29 Deverna, Bridget T        13 GAEL-MR                31.80      31.73        
 30 DeMayo, Ava E             14 JCC-MR                 30.98      31.84        
 31 Pardo, Shamira L          14 APEX-MR                31.39      32.06        
 32 Murillo, Lindsay J        14 APEX-MR                31.98      32.43        
 33 Schloss, Leora G          13 Badger-MR              34.04      32.57        
 34 Koenig, Halle M           14 Scarlet-NJ             35.50      39.51        
 
Girls 13-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veru, Nicole              15 GAEL-MR              2:02.89    2:05.99        
                  28.51       59.87 (31.36)     1:32.88 (33.01)     2:05.99 (33.11)
  2 Jogis, Kimberly A         13 GAEL-MR              2:12.75    2:07.46        
                  29.07     1:01.06 (31.99)     1:34.48 (33.42)     2:07.46 (32.98)
  3 O'Reilly, Maggie R        16 GAEL-MR              2:09.50    2:08.12        
                  28.85     1:00.58 (31.73)     1:34.06 (33.48)     2:08.12 (34.06)
  4 Sheridan, Kerry           13 Badger-MR            2:17.78    2:10.24        
                  29.97     1:03.21 (33.24)     1:37.27 (34.06)     2:10.24 (32.97)
  5 LaMarca, Larissa M        16 Scarlet-NJ           2:10.48    2:10.39        
                  29.37     1:00.88 (31.51)     1:35.20 (34.32)     2:10.39 (35.19)
  6 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   14 GAEL-MR              2:14.33    2:12.12        
                  30.79     1:04.32 (33.53)     1:38.91 (34.59)     2:12.12 (33.21)
  7 Seward, Mackenzie H       13 GAEL-MR              2:16.78    2:12.82        
                  30.98     1:04.90 (33.92)     1:39.99 (35.09)     2:12.82 (32.83)
  8 Bluvol, Sam               15 GAEL-MR              2:12.80    2:12.86        
                  30.39     1:03.32 (32.93)     1:37.99 (34.67)     2:12.86 (34.87)
  9 Victory, Margaret M       13 Badger-MR            2:18.51    2:15.56        
                  31.34     1:06.04 (34.70)     1:41.50 (35.46)     2:15.56 (34.06)
 10 Henriksson, Ida           13 Badger-MR            2:20.56    2:17.40        
                  29.54     1:04.78 (35.24)     1:41.46 (36.68)     2:17.40 (35.94)
 11 Patterson, Erin M         14 GAEL-MR              2:17.96    2:17.93        
                  31.81     1:06.74 (34.93)     1:43.06 (36.32)     2:17.93 (34.87)
 12 Williams, Paige O         15 Scarlet-NJ           2:16.84    2:18.38        
                  31.56     1:07.15 (35.59)     1:44.14 (36.99)     2:18.38 (34.24)
 13 Veru, Nina S              13 GAEL-MR              2:11.41    2:22.36        
                  31.42     1:07.73 (36.31)     1:44.65 (36.92)     2:22.36 (37.71)
 14 Mazanek, Charline         16 RI Marlins-MR        2:23.27    2:24.20        
                  33.80     1:10.23 (36.43)     1:47.63 (37.40)     2:24.20 (36.57)
 15 Montes, Adrianna          17 RI Marlins-MR        2:12.75    2:25.99        
                  32.53     1:09.57 (37.04)     1:47.92 (38.35)     2:25.99 (38.07)
 16 Braswell, Marissa K       16 Scarlet-NJ           2:29.75    2:27.36        
                  34.22     1:12.12 (37.90)     1:51.12 (39.00)     2:27.36 (36.24)
 17 Deverna, Bridget T        13 GAEL-MR              2:27.58    2:27.74        
                  32.94     1:11.36 (38.42)     1:51.45 (40.09)     2:27.74 (36.29)
 18 Strohmeyer, Jade          13 Scarlet-NJ           2:53.32    2:27.95        
 19 Polubinski, Mimi O        14 JCC-MR               2:10.01    2:28.69        
                  31.43     1:07.62 (36.19)     1:47.57 (39.95)     2:28.69 (41.12)
 20 Schelchere, Montana       15 HES-MR               2:35.57    2:30.80        
                  32.65     1:09.76 (37.11)     1:49.85 (40.09)     2:30.80 (40.95)
 21 Harrington, Danielle S    13 Badger-MR            2:19.32    2:30.82        
                  32.24     1:10.01 (37.77)     1:50.99 (40.98)     2:30.82 (39.83)
 22 Yurchenko, Jasmine V      14 HES-MR               3:16.28    2:31.09        
 23 Larson, Samantha M        14 Scarlet-NJ           2:33.96    2:34.85        
                  36.99     1:18.87 (41.88)     1:58.22 (39.35)     2:34.85 (36.63)
 24 Ritziu, Andrea            14 RI Marlins-MR        2:34.01    2:35.23        
                  36.58   2:35.23 (1:58.65)                                        
 25 Simpson, Shae K           13 JCC-MR               2:29.12    2:36.56        
                  34.39     1:14.15 (39.76)     1:55.71 (41.56)     2:36.56 (40.85)
 26 Leonard, Caitlin M        16 APEX-MR              2:32.98    2:37.27        
                  36.17     1:16.58 (40.41)     1:57.76 (41.18)     2:37.27 (39.51)
 27 Murillo, Lindsay J        14 APEX-MR              2:41.68    2:37.64        
                  35.30     1:15.76 (40.46)     1:57.72 (41.96)     2:37.64 (39.92)
 28 Pardo, Shamira L          14 APEX-MR              2:38.99    2:38.92        
                  36.35     1:17.67 (41.32)     1:59.27 (41.60)     2:38.92 (39.65)
 29 Schloss, Leora G          13 Badger-MR            2:51.05    2:39.46        
 -- Jacobson, Alexis B        13 Scarlet-NJ           2:45.50        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  43.03                                                            
 
Girls 13-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baratta, Gabby A          15 Scarlet-NJ           1:03.31    1:02.15        
                  29.98     1:02.15 (32.17)                                        
  2 Fullerton, Haley E        16 GAEL-MR              1:00.64    1:02.24        
                  30.20     1:02.24 (32.04)                                        
  3 Garces, Frankie L         13 GAEL-MR              1:03.45    1:05.10        
                  31.48     1:05.10 (33.62)                                        
  4 Broderick, Amanda K       16 GAEL-MR              1:09.25    1:07.22        
                  32.22     1:07.22 (35.00)                                        
  5 Sheridan, Kerry           13 Badger-MR            1:13.38    1:09.34        
                  33.46     1:09.34 (35.88)                                        
  6 Veru, Nicole              15 GAEL-MR              1:10.04    1:10.05        
                  34.52     1:10.05 (35.53)                                        
  7 Lavery, Maeve E           13 APEX-MR              1:09.32    1:10.48        
                  34.69     1:10.48 (35.79)                                        
  8 Gasic, Andrea             17 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.00    1:12.17        
                  34.81     1:12.17 (37.36)                                        
  9 McAteer, Emma M           14 GAEL-MR              1:12.24    1:12.55        
                  35.04     1:12.55 (37.51)                                        
 10 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   14 GAEL-MR              1:12.33    1:12.68        
                  35.81     1:12.68 (36.87)                                        
 11 Williams, Paige O         15 Scarlet-NJ           1:10.01    1:12.89        
                  34.89     1:12.89 (38.00)                                        
 12 Broderick, Kyra A         13 GAEL-MR              1:16.04    1:13.86        
                  34.18     1:13.86 (39.68)                                        
 13 Sonnenfeldt, Sophia A     14 JCC-MR               1:16.28    1:15.13        
                  36.14     1:15.13 (38.99)                                        
 14 Gonzalez, Mirna G         16 APEX-MR              1:13.25    1:15.22        
                  36.33     1:15.22 (38.89)                                        
 15 Henriksson, Ida           13 Badger-MR            1:18.32    1:15.38        
                  36.44     1:15.38 (38.94)                                        
 16 Schelchere, Montana       15 HES-MR               1:15.05    1:15.48        
 17 Lugo, Sofia               14 CAS-MR               1:23.77    1:16.28        
                  38.00     1:16.28 (38.28)                                        
 18 Bluvol, Sam               15 GAEL-MR              1:13.24    1:18.49        
                  37.89     1:18.49 (40.60)                                        
 19 Simpson, Shae K           13 JCC-MR               1:18.68    1:18.67        
                  37.58     1:18.67 (41.09)                                        
 20 Ritziu, Andrea            14 RI Marlins-MR        1:14.26    1:18.91        
 21 Harrington, Danielle S    13 Badger-MR            1:18.08    1:20.25        
                  38.60     1:20.25 (41.65)                                        
 22 Schloss, Leora G          13 Badger-MR            1:17.78    1:20.65        
                  38.91     1:20.65 (41.74)                                        
 23 Murillo, Lindsay J        14 APEX-MR              1:25.24    1:21.23        
                  39.69     1:21.23 (41.54)                                        
 24 Yurchenko, Jasmine V      14 HES-MR               1:25.38    1:23.95        
                  41.74     1:23.95 (42.21)                                        
 25 Pardo, Shamira L          14 APEX-MR              1:28.19    1:27.35        
                  43.09     1:27.35 (44.26)                                        
 
Girls 13-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baratta, Gabby A          15 Scarlet-NJ           1:09.00    1:11.75        
                  33.95     1:11.75 (37.80)                                        
  2 Jogis, Kimberly A         13 GAEL-MR              1:19.35    1:16.41        
                  35.95     1:16.41 (40.46)                                        
  3 Victory, Margaret M       13 Badger-MR            1:20.23    1:19.30        
                  37.68     1:19.30 (41.62)                                        
  4 Sonnenfeldt, Sophia A     14 JCC-MR               1:20.71    1:19.84        
                  37.53     1:19.84 (42.31)                                        
  5 Garces, Frankie L         13 GAEL-MR              1:18.99    1:20.01        
                  38.17     1:20.01 (41.84)                                        
  6 DeMayo, Ava E             14 JCC-MR               1:18.70    1:21.52        
                  38.15     1:21.52 (43.37)                                        
  7 Deverna, Bridget T        13 GAEL-MR              1:22.16    1:21.86        
                  39.45     1:21.86 (42.41)                                        
  8 Seward, Mackenzie H       13 GAEL-MR              1:19.60    1:22.37        
                  38.77     1:22.37 (43.60)                                        
  9 Henriksson, Ida           13 Badger-MR            1:24.89    1:24.32        
                  39.45     1:24.32 (44.87)                                        
 10 Strohmeyer, Jade          13 Scarlet-NJ           1:25.19    1:24.42        
                  40.33     1:24.42 (44.09)                                        
 11 McAteer, Emma M           14 GAEL-MR              1:26.23    1:24.84        
                  40.25     1:24.84 (44.59)                                        
 12 Noah, Maddy A             13 JCC-MR               1:22.93    1:25.17        
                  41.41     1:25.17 (43.76)                                        
 13 Broderick, Kyra A         13 GAEL-MR              1:23.48    1:25.52        
                  40.62     1:25.52 (44.90)                                        
 14 Yurchenko, Jasmine V      14 HES-MR               1:26.42    1:26.80        
                  42.20     1:26.80 (44.60)                                        
 15 Lugo, Sofia               14 CAS-MR               1:24.55    1:28.43        
                  41.40     1:28.43 (47.03)                                        
 16 Leonard, Caitlin M        16 APEX-MR              1:27.29    1:29.16        
                  42.28     1:29.16 (46.88)                                        
 17 Veru, Nina S              13 GAEL-MR              1:22.13    1:30.19        
                  41.35     1:30.19 (48.84)                                        
 18 Murillo, Lindsay J        14 APEX-MR              1:32.76    1:30.68        
                  42.68     1:30.68 (48.00)                                        
 19 Schelchere, Montana       15 HES-MR               1:30.53    1:30.96        
                  42.67     1:30.96 (48.29)                                        
 20 Harrington, Danielle S    13 Badger-MR            1:25.78    1:34.24        
                  44.12     1:34.24 (50.12)                                        
 21 Larson, Samantha M        14 Scarlet-NJ           1:36.19    1:36.55        
                  46.23     1:36.55 (50.32)                                        
 22 Koenig, Halle M           14 Scarlet-NJ           1:40.50    1:37.90        
                  46.43     1:37.90 (51.47)                                        
 23 Jacobson, Alexis B        13 Scarlet-NJ           1:40.50    1:50.95        
                  51.20     1:50.95 (59.75)                                        
 -- Garces, Tessa J           17 GAEL-MR              1:18.45         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  37.26          DQ (40.68)                                        
 
Girls 13-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broderick, Amanda K       16 GAEL-MR              1:06.26    1:03.08        
                  29.37     1:03.08 (33.71)                                        
  2 Richardson, Alia F        17 JCC-MR               1:04.55    1:07.51        
                  31.05     1:07.51 (36.46)                                        
  3 O'Reilly, Maggie R        16 GAEL-MR              1:08.77    1:08.00        
                  31.91     1:08.00 (36.09)                                        
  4 Garces, Frankie L         13 GAEL-MR              1:05.45    1:09.40        
                  32.48     1:09.40 (36.92)                                        
  5 LaMarca, Larissa M        16 Scarlet-NJ           1:06.08    1:09.51        
                  32.48     1:09.51 (37.03)                                        
  6 Seward, Mackenzie H       13 GAEL-MR              1:18.09    1:11.77        
                  33.55     1:11.77 (38.22)                                        
  7 Veru, Nicole              15 GAEL-MR              1:08.12    1:11.93        
                  32.62     1:11.93 (39.31)                                        
  8 Gasic, Andrea             17 RI Marlins-MR        1:06.52    1:12.73        
                  32.95     1:12.73 (39.78)                                        
  9 Patterson, Erin M         14 GAEL-MR              1:17.18    1:12.85        
                  33.88     1:12.85 (38.97)                                        
 10 Polubinski, Mimi O        14 JCC-MR               1:11.08    1:13.20        
                  33.60     1:13.20 (39.60)                                        
 11 Bluvol, Sam               15 GAEL-MR              1:13.21    1:14.33        
                  34.86     1:14.33 (39.47)                                        
 12 Lavery, Maeve E           13 APEX-MR              1:14.19    1:14.80        
                  34.56     1:14.80 (40.24)                                        
 13 Mazanek, Charline         16 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.43    1:16.25        
                  35.18     1:16.25 (41.07)                                        
 14 Gonzalez, Mirna G         16 APEX-MR              1:16.81    1:17.81        
                  34.91     1:17.81 (42.90)                                        
 15 Braswell, Marissa K       16 Scarlet-NJ           1:17.17    1:19.21        
                  35.28     1:19.21 (43.93)                                        
 16 Lugo, Sofia               14 CAS-MR               1:16.53    1:20.88        
                  37.15     1:20.88 (43.73)                                        
 
Girls 13-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fullerton, Haley E        16 GAEL-MR              2:17.22    2:19.22        
                  30.69     1:06.37 (35.68)     1:46.80 (40.43)     2:19.22 (32.42)
  2 Baratta, Gabby A          15 Scarlet-NJ           2:15.76    2:21.83        
                  30.90     1:07.32 (36.42)     1:47.92 (40.60)     2:21.83 (33.91)
  3 LaMarca, Larissa M        16 Scarlet-NJ           2:32.18    2:28.69        
                  32.57     1:11.01 (38.44)     1:55.95 (44.94)     2:28.69 (32.74)
  4 O'Reilly, Maggie R        16 GAEL-MR              2:29.67    2:32.12        
                  32.45     1:10.65 (38.20)     1:57.85 (47.20)     2:32.12 (34.27)
  5 Henriksson, Ida           13 Badger-MR            2:46.48    2:34.05        
                  32.73     1:13.24 (40.51)     1:58.93 (45.69)     2:34.05 (35.12)
  6 Victory, Margaret M       13 Badger-MR            2:39.52    2:35.59        
                  36.13     1:16.20 (40.07)     2:00.54 (44.34)     2:35.59 (35.05)
  7 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   14 GAEL-MR              2:43.44    2:36.90        
                  35.38     1:14.84 (39.46)     2:03.79 (48.95)     2:36.90 (33.11)
  8 Sheridan, Kerry           13 Badger-MR            2:40.18    2:37.26        
                  34.14     1:12.20 (38.06)     2:03.17 (50.97)     2:37.26 (34.09)
  9 Patterson, Erin M         14 GAEL-MR              2:38.79    2:38.30        
                  33.77     1:15.33 (41.56)     2:03.62 (48.29)     2:38.30 (34.68)
 10 Sonnenfeldt, Sophia A     14 JCC-MR               2:38.34    2:39.85        
                  36.27     1:16.99 (40.72)     2:02.45 (45.46)     2:39.85 (37.40)
 11 Richardson, Alia F        17 JCC-MR               2:27.96    2:41.86        
                  32.93     1:14.60 (41.67)     2:04.20 (49.60)     2:41.86 (37.66)
 12 Williams, Paige O         15 Scarlet-NJ           2:40.50    2:43.48        
                  35.72     1:16.48 (40.76)     2:06.85 (50.37)     2:43.48 (36.63)
 13 Strohmeyer, Jade          13 Scarlet-NJ           2:49.50    2:44.64        
                  37.63     1:19.15 (41.52)     2:06.16 (47.01)     2:44.64 (38.48)
 14 Noah, Maddy A             13 JCC-MR               2:51.12    2:52.00        
                  38.59     1:22.94 (44.35)     2:12.90 (49.96)     2:52.00 (39.10)
 14 Deverna, Bridget T        13 GAEL-MR              2:55.62    2:52.00        
                  39.19     1:24.56 (45.37)     2:11.33 (46.77)     2:52.00 (40.67)
 16 DeMayo, Ava E             14 JCC-MR               2:41.63    2:53.38        
                  38.80     1:24.59 (45.79)     2:11.20 (46.61)     2:53.38 (42.18)
 17 Braswell, Marissa K       16 Scarlet-NJ           3:01.21    3:04.70        
                  34.83     1:23.61 (48.78)     2:22.39 (58.78)     3:04.70 (42.31)
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malionek, Elias            6 CFB-MR                 28.49      20.92        
  2 Smith, Brady R             6 Badger-MR              27.11      23.51        
  3 Chock, Benjamin            6 GAEL-MR                23.44      24.47        
  4 Chock, Jacob               6 GAEL-MR                23.44      24.59        
  5 Gonzalez, James            6 APEX-MR                   NT      27.77        
  6 Chock, Caden               6 GAEL-MR                23.44      30.15        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malionek, Elias            6 CFB-MR                 30.79      25.28        
  2 Chock, Caden               6 GAEL-MR                28.99      28.80        
  3 Chock, Benjamin            6 GAEL-MR                29.99      35.15        
  4 Chock, Jacob               6 GAEL-MR                28.99      40.91        
 -- Smith, Brady R             6 Badger-MR              28.36         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Gonzalez, James            6 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Morgon         7 CAS-MR                 19.11      18.14        
  2 Bellach, Matthew R         8 Badger-MR              19.65      18.25        
  3 Lee, Cooper C              7 Badger-MR              19.96      18.56        
  4 Srinivasan, Srivatsan V    8 Badger-MR              26.82      20.13        
  5 Smith, TJ P                8 Badger-MR              24.40      20.20        
  6 Korvyakov, Michael         8 Badger-MR              28.00      20.48        
  7 Koufalis, Konstantinos     7 Badger-MR              22.11      21.69        
  8 Ramachandran, Ty           7 Badger-MR              22.22      22.89        
  9 Soviero, William G         8 Badger-MR              24.31      23.72        
 10 Cotter, Angus              8 GAEL-MR                25.55      23.86        
 11 Racz, Gregory              7 CFB-MR                 34.13      24.11        
 12 Glasberg, Leo              8 Badger-MR              25.00      31.28        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellach, Matthew R         8 Badger-MR              45.20      41.38        
  2 Peng, Thomas F             7 APEX-MR                42.45      42.38        
  3 Lee, Cooper C              7 Badger-MR              45.66      44.52        
  4 Smith, TJ P                8 Badger-MR              47.88      47.91        
  5 Koufalis, Konstantinos     7 Badger-MR              44.11      49.04        
  6 Smith, Brady R             6 Badger-MR              49.58      57.85        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Thomas F             7 APEX-MR                22.65      20.75        
  2 Washington, Morgon         7 CAS-MR                 27.46      21.42        
  3 Lee, Cooper C              7 Badger-MR              25.56      24.29        
  4 Smith, TJ P                8 Badger-MR              27.71      25.77        
  5 Cotter, Angus              8 GAEL-MR                30.77      25.88        
  6 Koufalis, Konstantinos     7 Badger-MR              26.30      25.99        
  7 Srinivasan, Srivatsan V    8 Badger-MR              28.11      27.94        
  8 Glasberg, Leo              8 Badger-MR              30.00      28.48        
  9 Soviero, William G         8 Badger-MR              27.56      28.96        
 10 Racz, Gregory              7 CFB-MR                 34.87      29.83        
 -- Ramachandran, Ty           7 Badger-MR              29.86         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellach, Matthew R         8 Badger-MR              27.87      23.80        
  2 Peng, Thomas F             7 APEX-MR                28.68      25.48        
  3 Lee, Cooper C              7 Badger-MR              28.20      26.58        
  4 Srinivasan, Srivatsan V    8 Badger-MR              36.21      27.69        
  5 Racz, Gregory              7 CFB-MR                 43.93      28.97        
  6 Koufalis, Konstantinos     7 Badger-MR              32.89      31.25        
  7 Soviero, William G         8 Badger-MR              34.36      31.74        
  8 Ramachandran, Ty           7 Badger-MR                 NT      32.56        
  9 Smith, Brady R             6 Badger-MR              35.81      45.58        
 -- Glasberg, Leo              8 Badger-MR              36.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Cotter, Angus              8 GAEL-MR                39.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Smith, TJ P                8 Badger-MR              35.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Morgon         7 CAS-MR                 26.43      20.78        
  2 Bellach, Matthew R         8 Badger-MR              26.99      23.60        
  3 Malionek, Elias            6 CFB-MR                 35.62      25.33        
  4 Soviero, William G         8 Badger-MR              32.45      32.24        
  5 Koufalis, Konstantinos     7 Badger-MR                 NT      35.26        
 -- Ramachandran, Ty           7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Glasberg, Leo              8 Badger-MR              34.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Srinivasan, Srivatsan V    8 Badger-MR              33.41         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Morgon         7 CAS-MR               2:12.76    1:38.98        
                  45.52     1:38.98 (53.46)                                        
  2 Bellach, Matthew R         8 Badger-MR            1:48.99    1:39.09        
                  47.98     1:39.09 (51.11)                                        
  3 Peng, Thomas F             7 APEX-MR                   NT    1:45.70        
                  49.68     1:45.70 (56.02)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veru, Theodore V          10 GAEL-MR                32.81      30.93        
  2 Najarian, William         10 CFB-MR                 34.12      31.97        
  3 Samsonov, Luka A          10 Badger-MR              34.76      32.14        
  4 Vizhco, Dexter H          10 CAS-MR                 31.92      32.87        
  5 Kuhn, Max                 10 Badger-MR              35.99      32.96        
  6 Breeden, Cayden J          9 Badger-MR              37.19      33.53        
  6 Vaynshtok, Jonah M        10 JCC-MR                 34.13      33.53        
  8 Costabile, Ryan           10 CFB-MR                    NT      33.61        
  9 Peng, Greg W               9 APEX-MR                33.86      34.14        
 10 McKenna, Rodin J           9 JCC-MR                 35.41      34.43        
 11 Stuart, Andrew P           9 Badger-MR              37.41      34.47        
 12 Sakmar Aberg, William     10 RI Marlins-MR          36.89      35.02        
 13 McIver, Matteo J           9 GAEL-MR                38.77      36.36        
 14 Gak, Simon E              10 Scarlet-NJ             48.22      36.70        
 15 Suh, Kristian             10 Scarlet-NJ             42.15      36.86        
 16 Durantel, Adrien           9 Badger-MR              35.50      37.47        
 17 Appleyard, Carter A       10 Badger-MR              38.10      37.76        
 18 Gak, David J              10 Scarlet-NJ             49.59      37.83        
 19 Haskins, Alade            10 CAS-MR                 41.93      37.95        
 20 Pena, Becquer D           10 APEX-MR                41.47      40.07        
 21 Rhee, Nehemiah Y           8 Scarlet-NJ             50.15      40.47        
 22 Kagan, Samuel T            9 Scarlet-NJ             47.92      41.64        
 23 Weisburg, Alexander L      9 APEX-MR                44.43      42.30        
 24 Stevens, Richard D         9 GAEL-MR                46.81      42.48        
 25 Young, Samuel D            9 Badger-MR              41.11      43.44        
 26 Nieves, Jayden A          10 CAS-MR                 39.16      44.22        
 27 Tymoshenko, Mark          10 Scarlet-NJ             47.80      44.72        
 28 Wang, Andy Y               9 APEX-MR                45.48      47.01        
 29 Swift, Matthew             7 GAEL-MR                   NT      48.99        
 30 Rizzo, John-Patrick       10 GAEL-MR                56.77      50.03        
 31 Wong, Joseph              10 Badger-MR              49.00      52.14        
 32 Leonard, Kiel J            9 APEX-MR                43.64      54.48        
 33 Lee, Marcus                9 Scarlet-NJ             45.50      59.25        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Najarian, William         10 CFB-MR               1:15.67    1:12.75        
                  34.88     1:12.75 (37.87)                                        
  2 Samsonov, Luka A          10 Badger-MR            1:20.64    1:12.79        
                  35.78     1:12.79 (37.01)                                        
  3 Vizhco, Dexter H          10 CAS-MR               1:13.21    1:13.01        
                  35.68     1:13.01 (37.33)                                        
  4 Dilchand, Sanjiv          10 Unattached-MR        1:14.00    1:14.00        
                  35.25     1:14.00 (38.75)                                        
  5 Costabile, Ryan           10 CFB-MR               1:17.81    1:14.58        
                  35.53     1:14.58 (39.05)                                        
  6 Peng, Greg W               9 APEX-MR              1:15.49    1:15.08        
                  36.19     1:15.08 (38.89)                                        
  7 Verba, Nikita              9 HES-MR                    NT    1:16.62        
                  36.00     1:16.62 (40.62)                                        
  8 Kuhn, Max                 10 Badger-MR            1:18.00    1:17.00        
                  37.37     1:17.00 (39.63)                                        
  9 McKenna, Rodin J           9 JCC-MR               1:20.05    1:17.75        
                  36.69     1:17.75 (41.06)                                        
 10 Breeden, Cayden J          9 Badger-MR            1:20.50    1:20.48        
                  37.93     1:20.48 (42.55)                                        
 11 Khanas, Vladyslav O        9 HES-MR                    NT    1:24.86        
                  40.79     1:24.86 (44.07)                                        
 12 McIver, Matteo J           9 GAEL-MR              1:25.44    1:25.24        
                  40.25     1:25.24 (44.99)                                        
 13 Durantel, Adrien           9 Badger-MR            1:18.00    1:26.52        
                  39.77     1:26.52 (46.75)                                        
 14 Stuart, Andrew P           9 Badger-MR            1:28.94    1:26.68        
                  39.08     1:26.68 (47.60)                                        
 15 Appleyard, Carter A       10 Badger-MR            1:23.00    1:28.34        
                  40.83     1:28.34 (47.51)                                        
 16 Malionek, Brayden R        9 CFB-MR                    NT    1:28.64        
                  40.65     1:28.64 (47.99)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anton                10 Scarlet-NJ             40.19      34.51        
  2 Veru, Theodore V          10 GAEL-MR                38.53      37.34        
  3 Najarian, William         10 CFB-MR                 38.08      37.54        
  4 Kim, Joram K               9 Scarlet-NJ             41.56      37.63        
  5 McKenna, Rodin J           9 JCC-MR                 40.19      38.75        
  6 Verba, Nikita              9 HES-MR                    NT      38.78        
  7 Sakmar Aberg, William     10 RI Marlins-MR          44.71      38.79        
  8 Chang, Christopher S      10 Scarlet-NJ             41.52      38.87        
  9 Hilzen, Glenn D           10 Scarlet-NJ             40.21      38.96        
 10 Costabile, Ryan           10 CFB-MR                 42.29      39.40        
 11 Hilzen, Max O              8 Scarlet-NJ             41.88      39.73        
 12 Vaynshtok, Jonah M        10 JCC-MR                 42.81      40.14        
 13 Kim, Vincent E             8 Scarlet-NJ             42.58      40.18        
 14 Peng, Greg W               9 APEX-MR                40.23      41.01        
 15 Durantel, Adrien           9 Badger-MR              40.00      41.88        
 16 Breeden, Cayden J          9 Badger-MR              45.95      42.02        
 17 McIver, Matteo J           9 GAEL-MR                35.66      42.81        
 18 Park, Sol Min             10 Scarlet-NJ             52.00      43.76        
 19 Gak, Simon E              10 Scarlet-NJ             53.65      44.15        
 20 Samoilovich, Allan V      10 Scarlet-NJ             49.16      44.41        
 21 Gak, David J              10 Scarlet-NJ             52.23      46.18        
 22 Pena, Becquer D           10 APEX-MR                48.85      46.49        
 23 Rhee, Nehemiah Y           8 Scarlet-NJ             55.15      46.87        
 24 Appleyard, Carter A       10 Badger-MR              50.92      47.51        
 25 Hsu, Warren Y              7 Scarlet-NJ             53.25      50.40        
 26 Wang, Andy Y               9 APEX-MR                51.72      51.12        
 27 Suh, Kristian             10 Scarlet-NJ             51.75      51.47        
 28 Weisburg, Alexander L      9 APEX-MR                51.40      51.61        
 29 Stevens, Richard D         9 GAEL-MR                58.45      51.63        
 30 Tymoshenko, Mark          10 Scarlet-NJ             58.69      52.36        
 31 Wong, Joseph              10 Badger-MR            1:00.00      52.41        
 32 Pae, Jay J                 9 Scarlet-NJ             53.25      55.29        
 33 Young, Samuel D            9 Badger-MR              51.00      55.63        
 34 Nieves, Jayden A          10 CAS-MR                 52.06      57.30        
 35 Rizzo, John-Patrick       10 GAEL-MR                58.99      59.56        
 36 Leonard, Kiel J            9 APEX-MR                57.24    1:02.59        
 -- Lee, Marcus                9 Scarlet-NJ             55.50         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Kagan, Samuel T            9 Scarlet-NJ             59.44         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Swift, Matthew             7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Mirnitchenko, Damian       9 Scarlet-NJ             58.55         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anton                10 Scarlet-NJ             46.25      39.24        
  2 Hilzen, Glenn D           10 Scarlet-NJ             43.42      42.74        
  3 Costabile, Ryan           10 CFB-MR                 45.78      43.81        
  4 Chang, Christopher S      10 Scarlet-NJ             50.60      43.87        
  5 Verba, Nikita              9 HES-MR                    NT      43.96        
  6 Kim, Joram K               9 Scarlet-NJ             50.70      44.79        
  7 Dilchand, Sanjiv          10 Unattached-MR          45.00      45.90        
  8 Samsonov, Luka A          10 Badger-MR              50.41      46.25        
  9 Kim, Vincent E             8 Scarlet-NJ             52.88      47.11        
 10 Hilzen, Max O              8 Scarlet-NJ             50.49      47.82        
 11 Malionek, Brayden R        9 CFB-MR                 54.28      49.09        
 12 Stuart, Andrew P           9 Badger-MR              54.19      50.04        
 13 Haskins, Alade            10 CAS-MR                 59.87      50.92        
 14 Breeden, Cayden J          9 Badger-MR              53.65      51.17        
 15 McIver, Matteo J           9 GAEL-MR                55.32      51.35        
 16 Sakmar Aberg, William     10 RI Marlins-MR          53.56      51.57        
 17 Pena, Becquer D           10 APEX-MR                   NT      52.07        
 18 Samoilovich, Allan V      10 Scarlet-NJ             52.45      52.17        
 19 Durantel, Adrien           9 Badger-MR              47.99      52.48        
 20 Suh, Kristian             10 Scarlet-NJ             54.82      52.87        
 20 Rhee, Nehemiah Y           8 Scarlet-NJ             57.85      52.87        
 22 Gak, David J              10 Scarlet-NJ             55.89      53.72        
 23 Weisburg, Alexander L      9 APEX-MR                53.53      54.11        
 24 Mirnitchenko, Damian       9 Scarlet-NJ             58.52      54.47        
 25 Young, Samuel D            9 Badger-MR              57.00      54.60        
 26 Wang, Andy Y               9 APEX-MR                53.14      54.64        
 27 Kagan, Samuel T            9 Scarlet-NJ           1:02.25      54.74        
 28 Gak, Simon E              10 Scarlet-NJ             56.18      54.81        
 29 Tymoshenko, Mark          10 Scarlet-NJ             56.50      57.48        
 30 Hsu, Warren Y              7 Scarlet-NJ             56.20      57.69        
 31 Wong, Joseph              10 Badger-MR            1:05.00    1:01.98        
 32 Pae, Jay J                 9 Scarlet-NJ             58.35    1:04.51        
 33 Leonard, Kiel J            9 APEX-MR              1:26.03    1:12.27        
 -- Park, Sol Min             10 Scarlet-NJ             53.11         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Rizzo, John-Patrick       10 GAEL-MR                58.88         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Stevens, Richard D         9 GAEL-MR              1:03.30         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Christopher S      10 Scarlet-NJ             42.19      34.59        
  2 Lee, Anton                10 Scarlet-NJ             41.90      35.82        
  3 Najarian, William         10 CFB-MR                 39.43      36.70        
  4 Vizhco, Dexter H          10 CAS-MR                 36.16      36.89        
  5 Kim, Joram K               9 Scarlet-NJ             41.65      37.81        
  6 Dilchand, Sanjiv          10 Unattached-MR          37.50      38.47        
  7 Kim, Vincent E             8 Scarlet-NJ             41.86      39.16        
  8 McKenna, Rodin J           9 JCC-MR                 41.97      39.80        
  9 Kuhn, Max                 10 Badger-MR              43.99      40.08        
 10 Veru, Theodore V          10 GAEL-MR                44.11      40.32        
 11 Samsonov, Luka A          10 Badger-MR              43.24      40.99        
 12 Hsu, Warren Y              7 Scarlet-NJ             55.19      44.30        
 13 Haskins, Alade            10 CAS-MR                 46.55      45.26        
 14 Malionek, Brayden R        9 CFB-MR                 47.45      45.48        
 15 Hilzen, Max O              8 Scarlet-NJ             47.83      45.84        
 16 Stuart, Andrew P           9 Badger-MR              48.32      46.39        
 17 Park, Sol Min             10 Scarlet-NJ             51.11      47.44        
 18 Samoilovich, Allan V      10 Scarlet-NJ             50.48      47.67        
 19 Appleyard, Carter A       10 Badger-MR              55.19      51.08        
 20 Pena, Becquer D           10 APEX-MR                50.86      52.12        
 21 Nieves, Jayden A          10 CAS-MR                 56.84      58.87        
 22 Wang, Andy Y               9 APEX-MR                53.56      59.33        
 -- Leonard, Kiel J            9 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Weisburg, Alexander L      9 APEX-MR                50.70         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anton                10 Scarlet-NJ           1:27.52    1:14.64        
                  35.72     1:14.64 (38.92)                                        
  2 Chang, Christopher S      10 Scarlet-NJ           1:27.81    1:20.66        
                  36.14     1:20.66 (44.52)                                        
  3 Kim, Joram K               9 Scarlet-NJ           1:29.58    1:23.65        
                  39.08     1:23.65 (44.57)                                        
  4 Vizhco, Dexter H          10 CAS-MR               1:22.75    1:25.80        
                  39.75     1:25.80 (46.05)                                        
  5 Dilchand, Sanjiv          10 Unattached-MR        1:27.00    1:25.88        
                  40.69     1:25.88 (45.19)                                        
  6 Kim, Vincent E             8 Scarlet-NJ           1:32.46    1:26.76        
                  40.08     1:26.76 (46.68)                                        
  7 Peng, Greg W               9 APEX-MR              1:29.10    1:29.81        
                  44.10     1:29.81 (45.71)                                        
  8 Hilzen, Max O              8 Scarlet-NJ           1:33.89    1:30.02        
                  42.91     1:30.02 (47.11)                                        
  9 Kuhn, Max                 10 Badger-MR            1:29.99    1:31.90        
                  43.58     1:31.90 (48.32)                                        
 10 Breeden, Cayden J          9 Badger-MR            1:48.09    1:33.08        
                  44.95     1:33.08 (48.13)                                        
 11 Samoilovich, Allan V      10 Scarlet-NJ           2:18.11    1:37.50        
                  45.66     1:37.50 (51.84)                                        
 12 Park, Sol Min             10 Scarlet-NJ           2:20.11    1:37.92        
                  45.99     1:37.92 (51.93)                                        
 13 Gak, David J              10 Scarlet-NJ           2:15.11    1:38.48        
                  46.55     1:38.48 (51.93)                                        
 14 Haskins, Alade            10 CAS-MR               2:04.56    1:39.94        
                  46.74     1:39.94 (53.20)                                        
 15 Gak, Simon E              10 Scarlet-NJ           2:13.00    1:40.47        
                  44.81     1:40.47 (55.66)                                        
 16 Rhee, Nehemiah Y           8 Scarlet-NJ           2:35.11    1:43.47        
                  49.15     1:43.47 (54.32)                                        
 17 Hsu, Warren Y              7 Scarlet-NJ           2:30.11    1:43.99        
                  50.06     1:43.99 (53.93)                                        
 18 Young, Samuel D            9 Badger-MR            1:48.00    1:47.89        
                  53.23     1:47.89 (54.66)                                        
 19 Suh, Kristian             10 Scarlet-NJ           2:20.11    1:52.81        
                  56.32     1:52.81 (56.49)                                        
 20 Nieves, Jayden A          10 CAS-MR               1:50.33    1:59.26        
                  58.31   1:59.26 (1:00.95)                                        
 -- Khanas, Vladyslav O        9 HES-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
 -- Pae, Jay J                 9 Scarlet-NJ           1:49.94         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:05.86        DQ (1:11.40)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosado, Alex P            12 Badger-MR              28.09      26.71        
  2 Barr, Evan E              12 GAEL-MR                30.12      29.81        
  3 Gebhart, Tyler            12 Badger-MR              30.87      29.88        
  4 Sandoval, Anthony         12 Unattached-MR          32.50      30.38        
  5 Villalobos, Matt J        12 APEX-MR                31.85      30.55        
  6 Babyak, Chris N           12 Unattached-MR          31.40      31.23        
  7 Timblick, Jake A          11 JCC-MR                 31.91      31.81        
  8 Gusita, Nicholas          12 RI Marlins-MR             NT      32.06        
  9 Nordstrom, Dylan L        12 Badger-MR              29.96      32.13        
 10 Johnsen, Darrien          11 CFB-MR                 34.19      32.14        
 11 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       11 Unattached-MR          32.09      33.06        
 12 Collazo, Christopher N    12 APEX-MR                34.98      33.53        
 13 Pastore, James V          11 CFB-MR                 35.76      33.72        
 14 Macchetto, Thomas         12 CFB-MR                    NT      33.94        
 15 Swain, Jake E             12 JCC-MR                 34.01      35.31        
 16 Guadalupe, Hector         12 CAS-MR                 38.91      35.87        
 17 Brink, Sam M              12 JCC-MR                 35.19      36.21        
 18 Grinberg, Alan N          12 Scarlet-NJ             38.00      36.58        
 19 Dragomanov, Nicholas      11 Badger-MR              34.00      36.66        
 20 Eforo, Edward             11 GAEL-MR                38.05      37.56        
 21 Wang, Harry H             11 APEX-MR                   NT      39.15        
 22 Teufel, Carlo             11 Badger-MR              35.00      39.43        
 23 Neuberger, Zach           11 CFB-MR                 41.62      40.42        
 24 Do, Brandon               11 Scarlet-NJ             42.35      49.51        
 25 Ju, Jason                 11 Scarlet-NJ             52.75      50.23        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Samuel               12 Scarlet-NJ           2:30.11    2:13.66        
                  30.26     1:04.69 (34.43)     1:40.55 (35.86)     2:13.66 (33.11)
  2 Jon, Brian                12 Scarlet-NJ           2:37.97    2:20.27        
                  32.59     1:08.47 (35.88)     1:45.17 (36.70)     2:20.27 (35.10)
  3 Brountas, Charlie T       12 JCC-MR               2:20.26    2:22.29        
                  30.87     1:07.48 (36.61)     1:44.93 (37.45)     2:22.29 (37.36)
  4 Kim, Derek                12 Scarlet-NJ           2:40.37    2:24.34        
                  32.62     1:09.22 (36.60)     1:48.01 (38.79)     2:24.34 (36.33)
  5 Hardart, Max              11 Badger-MR            2:35.66    2:25.53        
                  33.79     1:11.65 (37.86)     1:49.56 (37.91)     2:25.53 (35.97)
  6 Villalobos, Matt J        12 APEX-MR              2:38.15    2:27.51        
                  33.81     1:12.36 (38.55)     1:50.05 (37.69)     2:27.51 (37.46)
  7 Gebhart, Tyler            12 Badger-MR            2:35.03    2:28.53        
                  33.85     1:11.09 (37.24)     1:50.17 (39.08)     2:28.53 (38.36)
  8 Sandoval, Anthony         12 Unattached-MR        2:35.00    2:29.05        
                  33.71     1:12.09 (38.38)     1:51.12 (39.03)     2:29.05 (37.93)
  9 Babyak, Chris N           12 Unattached-MR        2:30.06    2:29.91        
                  33.66     1:11.94 (38.28)     1:51.47 (39.53)     2:29.91 (38.44)
 10 Johnsen, Darrien          11 CFB-MR               2:43.71    2:31.70        
                  33.50     1:11.69 (38.19)     1:52.27 (40.58)     2:31.70 (39.43)
 11 Collazo, Christopher N    12 APEX-MR              2:40.24    2:37.58        
                  35.57     1:15.60 (40.03)     1:56.90 (41.30)     2:37.58 (40.68)
 12 Nordstrom, Dylan L        12 Badger-MR            2:36.54    2:38.67        
                  35.01     1:15.89 (40.88)     1:58.98 (43.09)     2:38.67 (39.69)
 13 Pastore, James V          11 CFB-MR               2:44.97    2:41.62        
                  35.05     1:16.99 (41.94)     2:00.42 (43.43)     2:41.62 (41.20)
 14 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       11 Unattached-MR        2:39.11    2:45.28        
                  34.10     1:16.59 (42.49)     2:01.51 (44.92)     2:45.28 (43.77)
 15 Eforo, Edward             11 GAEL-MR              3:15.35    3:00.65        
                  37.09     1:23.78 (46.69)     2:13.58 (49.80)     3:00.65 (47.07)
 16 Teufel, Carlo             11 Badger-MR            2:50.00    3:17.41        
                  39.63     1:29.05 (49.42)     2:23.59 (54.54)     3:17.41 (53.82)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosado, Alex P            12 Badger-MR            1:09.67    1:07.69        
                  33.12     1:07.69 (34.57)                                        
  2 Karaburun, Eren           12 Scarlet-NJ           1:14.45    1:09.57        
                  33.23     1:09.57 (36.34)                                        
  3 Gebhart, Tyler            12 Badger-MR            1:18.03    1:13.26        
                  35.53     1:13.26 (37.73)                                        
  4 Brountas, Charlie T       12 JCC-MR               1:16.26    1:13.76        
                  35.94     1:13.76 (37.82)                                        
  5 Babyak, Chris N           12 Unattached-MR        1:14.99    1:15.39        
                  35.70     1:15.39 (39.69)                                        
  6 Villalobos, Matt J        12 APEX-MR              1:20.29    1:15.81        
                  36.24     1:15.81 (39.57)                                        
  7 Hua, Jeffrey J            12 Scarlet-NJ           1:34.11    1:17.39        
                  37.15     1:17.39 (40.24)                                        
  8 Sandoval, Anthony         12 Unattached-MR        1:43.63    1:18.66        
  9 Lee, Christiaan S         11 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.18    1:19.13        
                  38.47     1:19.13 (40.66)                                        
 10 Halbach, Theodore C       12 Scarlet-NJ           1:26.85    1:19.59        
                  38.31     1:19.59 (41.28)                                        
 11 Nordstrom, Dylan L        12 Badger-MR            1:24.01    1:22.50        
                  40.55     1:22.50 (41.95)                                        
 12 Higgins, Ryan T           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:22.05    1:23.97        
                  40.19     1:23.97 (43.78)                                        
 13 Wang, Harry H             11 APEX-MR                   NT    1:25.65        
                  39.54     1:25.65 (46.11)                                        
 14 Timblick, Jake A          11 JCC-MR               1:38.01    1:25.74        
                  40.37     1:25.74 (45.37)                                        
 15 Brink, Sam M              12 JCC-MR               1:30.01    1:26.43        
                  39.86     1:26.43 (46.57)                                        
 16 Burke, Owen D             12 Scarlet-NJ           1:28.00    1:27.70        
                  41.12     1:27.70 (46.58)                                        
 17 Caslin, Andrew L          11 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.82    1:28.33        
                  43.33     1:28.33 (45.00)                                        
 18 Shcherbachev, Aleksey I   11 Scarlet-NJ           1:38.26    1:29.32        
                  42.63     1:29.32 (46.69)                                        
 19 Macchetto, Thomas         12 CFB-MR                    NT    1:30.45        
                  43.81     1:30.45 (46.64)                                        
 20 Ranger, Nicholas R        12 Scarlet-NJ           1:44.00    1:30.82        
                  43.31     1:30.82 (47.51)                                        
 21 Grinberg, Alan N          12 Scarlet-NJ           1:38.52    1:31.51        
                  44.24     1:31.51 (47.27)                                        
 22 Dragomanov, Nicholas      11 Badger-MR            1:19.00    1:40.21        
                  46.85     1:40.21 (53.36)                                        
 23 Guadalupe, Hector         12 CAS-MR               1:40.56    1:43.13        
                  48.86     1:43.13 (54.27)                                        
 24 Neuberger, Zach           11 CFB-MR               1:48.74    1:44.01        
                  49.90     1:44.01 (54.11)                                        
 25 Teufel, Carlo             11 Badger-MR            1:28.00    1:44.04        
                  54.29     1:44.04 (49.75)                                        
 26 Do, Brandon               11 Scarlet-NJ           1:59.88    2:31.99        
 -- Ju, Jason                 11 Scarlet-NJ           1:55.25         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ian                  12 Scarlet-NJ             30.78      28.92        
  2 Kim, Samuel               12 Scarlet-NJ             54.11      34.00        
  3 Jon, Brian                12 Scarlet-NJ             35.75      35.98        
  4 Hua, Jeffrey J            12 Scarlet-NJ             41.89      36.71        
  5 Babyak, Chris N           12 Unattached-MR          38.36      37.26        
  6 Rosado, Alex P            12 Badger-MR              43.11      38.22        
  7 Karaburun, Eren           12 Scarlet-NJ             39.20      38.52        
  8 Johnsen, Darrien          11 CFB-MR                 40.18      39.07        
  9 Hardart, Max              11 Badger-MR              39.89      39.24        
 10 Lee, Christiaan S         11 Scarlet-NJ             42.50      39.47        
 11 Kim, Derek                12 Scarlet-NJ             42.42      39.72        
 12 Barr, Evan E              12 GAEL-MR                41.86      40.50        
 13 Gusita, Nicholas          12 RI Marlins-MR             NT      42.14        
 14 Halbach, Theodore C       12 Scarlet-NJ             46.65      42.37        
 15 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       11 Unattached-MR          46.02      42.88        
 16 Burke, Owen D             12 Scarlet-NJ             44.57      43.28        
 17 Ranger, Nicholas R        12 Scarlet-NJ             48.64      43.98        
 18 Caslin, Andrew L          11 Scarlet-NJ             47.87      44.43        
 19 Pastore, James V          11 CFB-MR                    NT      45.14        
 20 Higgins, Ryan T           11 Scarlet-NJ             45.83      45.34        
 21 Macchetto, Thomas         12 CFB-MR                    NT      45.51        
 22 Shcherbachev, Aleksey I   11 Scarlet-NJ             50.17      45.81        
 23 Sandoval, Anthony         12 Unattached-MR          48.50      46.85        
 24 Swain, Jake E             12 JCC-MR                 44.01      46.92        
 25 Guadalupe, Hector         12 CAS-MR                 49.16      47.07        
 26 Grinberg, Alan N          12 Scarlet-NJ             50.19      47.37        
 27 Eforo, Edward             11 GAEL-MR                53.74      48.69        
 28 Neuberger, Zach           11 CFB-MR                 55.69      51.73        
 29 Ju, Jason                 11 Scarlet-NJ           1:06.04    1:01.27        
 30 Do, Brandon               11 Scarlet-NJ             54.55    1:03.48        
 -- Teufel, Carlo             11 Badger-MR              45.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Dragomanov, Nicholas      11 Badger-MR              40.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jon, Brian                12 Scarlet-NJ             30.65      30.66        
  2 Rosado, Alex P            12 Badger-MR              32.70      31.47        
  3 Karaburun, Eren           12 Scarlet-NJ             34.41      33.88        
  4 Gebhart, Tyler            12 Badger-MR              36.17      34.33        
  5 Barr, Evan E              12 GAEL-MR                34.95      34.59        
  6 Hardart, Max              11 Badger-MR              35.17      35.69        
  7 Johnsen, Darrien          11 CFB-MR                 37.05      35.86        
  8 Pastore, James V          11 CFB-MR                 38.21      36.08        
  9 Timblick, Jake A          11 JCC-MR                 37.20      36.13        
 10 Halbach, Theodore C       12 Scarlet-NJ             38.97      36.32        
 11 Nordstrom, Dylan L        12 Badger-MR              33.10      36.49        
 12 Wang, Harry H             11 APEX-MR                   NT      37.36        
 13 Hua, Jeffrey J            12 Scarlet-NJ             42.23      37.39        
 14 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       11 Unattached-MR          37.00      38.18        
 15 Gusita, Nicholas          12 RI Marlins-MR             NT      38.74        
 16 Caslin, Andrew L          11 Scarlet-NJ             56.15      39.33        
 17 Collazo, Christopher N    12 APEX-MR                43.29      40.09        
 18 Brink, Sam M              12 JCC-MR                 39.09      42.29        
 19 Shcherbachev, Aleksey I   11 Scarlet-NJ             41.48      42.37        
 20 Ranger, Nicholas R        12 Scarlet-NJ             44.25      43.12        
 21 Swain, Jake E             12 JCC-MR                 39.01      43.56        
 22 Eforo, Edward             11 GAEL-MR                56.79      43.60        
 23 Higgins, Ryan T           11 Scarlet-NJ             43.96      44.33        
 24 Grinberg, Alan N          12 Scarlet-NJ             53.16      45.44        
 25 Burke, Owen D             12 Scarlet-NJ             42.48      47.11        
 26 Guadalupe, Hector         12 CAS-MR                 50.06      49.52        
 -- Lee, Christiaan S         11 Scarlet-NJ             38.32         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Samuel               12 Scarlet-NJ           2:50.55    2:30.50        
                  34.42     1:15.01 (40.59)     1:56.09 (41.08)     2:30.50 (34.41)
  2 Karaburun, Eren           12 Scarlet-NJ           2:41.89    2:35.68        
                  35.19     1:16.27 (41.08)     2:02.53 (46.26)     2:35.68 (33.15)
  3 Hardart, Max              11 Badger-MR            2:43.67    2:42.63        
                  37.12     1:19.14 (42.02)     2:06.25 (47.11)     2:42.63 (36.38)
  4 Hua, Jeffrey J            12 Scarlet-NJ           2:57.34    2:43.04        
                  39.93     1:22.25 (42.32)     2:07.24 (44.99)     2:43.04 (35.80)
  5 Lee, Christiaan S         11 Scarlet-NJ           2:58.52    2:43.44        
                  36.31     1:21.10 (44.79)     2:08.89 (47.79)     2:43.44 (34.55)
  6 Barr, Evan E              12 GAEL-MR              2:49.92    2:47.65        
                  37.10     1:20.08 (42.98)     2:09.85 (49.77)     2:47.65 (37.80)
  7 Halbach, Theodore C       12 Scarlet-NJ           3:04.90    2:50.31        
                  38.51     1:23.76 (45.25)     2:13.61 (49.85)     2:50.31 (36.70)
  8 Kim, Derek                12 Scarlet-NJ           3:05.88    2:52.03        
                  39.77     1:23.93 (44.16)     2:14.27 (50.34)     2:52.03 (37.76)
  9 Caslin, Andrew L          11 Scarlet-NJ           3:15.50    3:05.16        
                                1:33.01 ( )     2:25.21 (52.20)     3:05.16 (39.95)
 10 Higgins, Ryan T           11 Scarlet-NJ           3:05.11    3:06.22        
                  44.67     1:32.66 (47.99)     2:27.46 (54.80)     3:06.22 (38.76)
 11 Brink, Sam M              12 JCC-MR               3:06.35    3:09.96        
                  43.89     1:31.44 (47.55)     2:31.05 (59.61)     3:09.96 (38.91)
 12 Ranger, Nicholas R        12 Scarlet-NJ           3:10.11    3:10.18        
                  42.50     1:31.19 (48.69)     2:25.69 (54.50)     3:10.18 (44.49)
 13 Burke, Owen D             12 Scarlet-NJ           3:09.82    3:13.96        
                  46.71     1:36.63 (49.92)     2:29.39 (52.76)     3:13.96 (44.57)
 
Boys 13-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, John T           15 GAEL-MR                23.38      23.64        
  2 Reilly, Jack D            16 GAEL-MR                25.37      24.22        
  3 DeStaebler, Andrew D      17 GAEL-MR                24.61      24.35        
  4 Deverna, Kyle V           16 GAEL-MR                24.63      24.40        
  5 Cicchiello, Ryan J        17 GAEL-MR                25.06      25.40        
  6 Johanson, Colin W         15 GAEL-MR                25.12      25.51        
  7 Demasi, Jack M            15 GAEL-MR                26.73      25.70        
  8 Seibold, Finn J           13 Badger-MR              26.18      25.71        
  9 Haque, Nayem A            16 APEX-MR                26.23      25.80        
 10 Schaefer, Brendan         16 GAEL-MR                26.69      26.22        
 11 Coullare, Matteo          14 RI Marlins-MR             NT      26.25        
 12 Sheppard, Jason D         15 GAEL-MR                27.63      26.30        
 13 Koch, Sasha H             13 CFB-MR                 27.98      27.12        
 14 Higham, Brendan J         15 Badger-MR              28.88      27.69        
 15 Rosato, Luke M            13 Badger-MR              29.86      28.81        
 16 Ciric, Milos              16 RI Marlins-MR          28.68      29.10        
 17 Gazdoiu, Victor           16 RI Marlins-MR          28.64      29.39        
 18 Babej, Max C              14 JCC-MR                 30.01      30.45        
 19 Eboli, Michael            14 Badger-MR              30.50      30.62        
 20 Thomas, Brian K           15 APEX-MR                   NT      30.81        
 21 Williams, Jared A         15 CAS-MR                 30.61      31.10        
 22 Adegoke, Akinbobola       14 Unattached-MR          32.00      31.77        
 23 Lucas, CJ J               15 APEX-MR                35.84      34.84        
 
Boys 13-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Michael             17 Scarlet-NJ           1:47.39    1:48.82        
                  25.32       52.43 (27.11)     1:20.60 (28.17)     1:48.82 (28.22)
  2 Freeman, John T           15 GAEL-MR              1:47.26    1:50.45        
                  25.56       53.17 (27.61)     1:21.39 (28.22)     1:50.45 (29.06)
  3 Verba, Vlad               17 HES-MR               1:58.98    1:51.93        
                  24.93       52.76 (27.83)     1:22.30 (29.54)     1:51.93 (29.63)
  4 DeStaebler, Andrew D      17 GAEL-MR              1:54.19    1:55.44        
                  26.55       55.58 (29.03)     1:25.70 (30.12)     1:55.44 (29.74)
  5 Mao, Kenneth              15 Scarlet-NJ           1:58.80    1:55.53        
                  26.92       56.10 (29.18)     1:26.37 (30.27)     1:55.53 (29.16)
  6 Johanson, Colin W         15 GAEL-MR              1:57.30    1:59.01        
                  26.72       56.60 (29.88)     1:27.97 (31.37)     1:59.01 (31.04)
  7 Yuan, Gavin D             16 Scarlet-NJ           1:56.27    2:00.58        
                  27.37       57.30 (29.93)     1:28.99 (31.69)     2:00.58 (31.59)
  8 Hilzen, Mark J            14 Scarlet-NJ           1:58.65    2:02.18        
                  27.45       57.84 (30.39)     1:29.97 (32.13)     2:02.18 (32.21)
  9 Schaefer, Brendan         16 GAEL-MR              2:04.16    2:04.72        
                  27.84       58.72 (30.88)     1:31.77 (33.05)     2:04.72 (32.95)
 10 Hassan, Marwan            14 Scarlet-NJ           2:06.40    2:06.86        
                  28.02       59.34 (31.32)     1:32.36 (33.02)     2:06.86 (34.50)
 11 Seibold, Finn J           13 Badger-MR            2:07.00    2:08.85        
                  28.84     1:02.06 (33.22)     1:35.80 (33.74)     2:08.85 (33.05)
 12 Sheppard, Jason D         15 GAEL-MR              2:15.93    2:10.87        
                  28.99     1:02.35 (33.36)     1:37.04 (34.69)     2:10.87 (33.83)
 13 Coullare, Matteo          14 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:11.69        
                  30.06     1:03.86 (33.80)     1:39.15 (35.29)     2:11.69 (32.54)
 14 Higham, Brendan J         15 Badger-MR            2:15.28    2:12.30        
                  29.60     1:02.87 (33.27)     1:37.72 (34.85)     2:12.30 (34.58)
 15 Koch, Sasha H             13 CFB-MR               2:26.90    2:13.68        
                  29.43     1:03.95 (34.52)     1:40.22 (36.27)     2:13.68 (33.46)
 16 Haque, Nayem A            16 APEX-MR              2:25.15    2:13.73        
                  29.61     1:03.04 (33.43)     1:39.33 (36.29)     2:13.73 (34.40)
 17 Maslaton, Guy             13 Scarlet-NJ           2:35.50    2:16.92        
                  31.02     1:06.17 (35.15)     1:42.99 (36.82)     2:16.92 (33.93)
 18 Rosato, Luke M            13 Badger-MR            2:23.43    2:20.32        
                  31.27     1:07.28 (36.01)     1:44.33 (37.05)     2:20.32 (35.99)
 19 Eboli, Michael            14 Badger-MR            2:25.62    2:20.42        
                  32.13     1:07.32 (35.19)     1:44.88 (37.56)     2:20.42 (35.54)
 20 Tymoshenko, Eric          14 Scarlet-NJ           3:19.09    2:22.85        
                  31.49     1:06.79 (35.30)     1:45.49 (38.70)     2:22.85 (37.36)
 21 Maslaton, Ron             13 Scarlet-NJ           2:35.50    2:23.86        
                  30.67     1:06.15 (35.48)     1:44.81 (38.66)     2:23.86 (39.05)
 22 Kondratowicz, Paul        13 Scarlet-NJ           2:34.40    2:26.53        
                  30.34     1:06.92 (36.58)     1:46.96 (40.04)     2:26.53 (39.57)
 23 Zhenilenko, Alan P        14 HES-MR               2:22.18    2:31.44        
                  32.26     1:10.49 (38.23)     1:52.07 (41.58)     2:31.44 (39.37)
 24 Straker, Ambose           14 HES-MR                    NT    2:46.53        
                  34.62     1:14.79 (40.17)     1:59.85 (45.06)     2:46.53 (46.68)
 25 Williams, Jared A         15 CAS-MR               2:38.65    2:46.80        
                  36.05   2:46.80 (2:10.75)                                        
 26 Lucas, CJ J               15 APEX-MR                   NT    2:52.40        
                  36.49     1:20.14 (43.65)     2:06.68 (46.54)     2:52.40 (45.72)
 -- Babej, Max C              14 JCC-MR               2:30.01        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  38.40                                                            
 
Boys 13-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verba, Vlad               17 HES-MR               1:05.49      59.25        
                  29.46       59.25 (29.79)                                        
  2 DeStaebler, Andrew D      17 GAEL-MR                58.44    1:00.14        
                  29.50     1:00.14 (30.64)                                        
  3 Johanson, Colin W         15 GAEL-MR              1:01.46    1:01.77        
                  30.17     1:01.77 (31.60)                                        
  4 Yuan, Gavin D             16 Scarlet-NJ           1:00.65    1:02.57        
                  30.73     1:02.57 (31.84)                                        
  5 Deverna, Kyle V           16 GAEL-MR              1:00.12    1:03.56        
                  31.18     1:03.56 (32.38)                                        
  6 Hilzen, Mark J            14 Scarlet-NJ           1:00.85    1:04.18        
                  31.53     1:04.18 (32.65)                                        
  7 Higham, Brendan J         15 Badger-MR            1:06.20    1:04.22        
                  31.77     1:04.22 (32.45)                                        
  8 Seibold, Finn J           13 Badger-MR            1:10.66    1:07.07        
                  32.14     1:07.07 (34.93)                                        
  9 Cicchiello, Ryan J        17 GAEL-MR              1:08.33    1:07.22        
                  33.18     1:07.22 (34.04)                                        
 10 Kanim, Jared F            16 GAEL-MR              1:06.53    1:07.56        
                  33.11     1:07.56 (34.45)                                        
 11 Sheppard, Jason D         15 GAEL-MR              1:10.10    1:09.06        
                  33.96     1:09.06 (35.10)                                        
 12 Haque, Nayem A            16 APEX-MR                   NT    1:12.56        
 13 Koch, Sasha H             13 CFB-MR               1:16.69    1:13.69        
                  36.11     1:13.69 (37.58)                                        
 14 Maslaton, Ron             13 Scarlet-NJ           1:25.50    1:14.37        
                  36.84     1:14.37 (37.53)                                        
 15 Rosato, Luke M            13 Badger-MR            1:15.73    1:14.76        
                  36.63     1:14.76 (38.13)                                        
 16 Zhenilenko, Alan P        14 HES-MR               1:18.03    1:20.22        
                  39.27     1:20.22 (40.95)                                        
 17 Kondratowicz, Paul        13 Scarlet-NJ           1:23.32    1:20.80        
                  38.67     1:20.80 (42.13)                                        
 18 Adegoke, Akinbobola       14 Unattached-MR        1:26.00    1:23.84        
                  39.50     1:23.84 (44.34)                                        
 19 Dilchand, Sean            14 Unattached-MR        1:24.00    1:24.13        
                  41.14     1:24.13 (42.99)                                        
 20 Williams, Jared A         15 CAS-MR               1:18.84    1:25.08        
                  40.62     1:25.08 (44.46)                                        
 21 Straker, Ambose           14 HES-MR                    NT    1:29.03        
 22 Lucas, CJ J               15 APEX-MR              1:44.73    1:34.70        
 -- Tymoshenko, Eric          14 Scarlet-NJ           1:24.70         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  41.12          DQ (44.83)                                        
 
Boys 13-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verba, Vlad               17 HES-MR               1:03.57    1:03.65        
                  29.96     1:03.65 (33.69)                                        
  2 Hassan, Marwan            14 Scarlet-NJ           1:08.79    1:06.56        
                  31.61     1:06.56 (34.95)                                        
  3 Mao, Kenneth              15 Scarlet-NJ           1:06.82    1:06.80        
                  31.92     1:06.80 (34.88)                                        
  4 Reilly, Jack D            16 GAEL-MR              1:11.21    1:08.75        
                  32.31     1:08.75 (36.44)                                        
  5 Freeman, John T           15 GAEL-MR              1:23.79    1:10.61        
                  34.03     1:10.61 (36.58)                                        
  6 Cicchiello, Ryan J        17 GAEL-MR              1:08.67    1:10.81        
                  33.78     1:10.81 (37.03)                                        
  7 Deverna, Kyle V           16 GAEL-MR              1:15.24    1:14.50        
                  35.38     1:14.50 (39.12)                                        
  8 Schaefer, Brendan         16 GAEL-MR              1:14.30    1:14.76        
                  34.82     1:14.76 (39.94)                                        
  9 Charney-Beck, Jacob W     14 JCC-MR               1:15.24    1:14.86        
                  34.66     1:14.86 (40.20)                                        
 10 Kanim, Jared F            16 GAEL-MR              1:14.91    1:15.96        
                  35.42     1:15.96 (40.54)                                        
 11 Johanson, Colin W         15 GAEL-MR              1:18.77    1:17.00        
                  35.65     1:17.00 (41.35)                                        
 12 Gazdoiu, Victor           16 RI Marlins-MR        1:19.32    1:17.04        
                  35.08     1:17.04 (41.96)                                        
 13 Demasi, Jack M            15 GAEL-MR              1:20.33    1:18.60        
                  36.42     1:18.60 (42.18)                                        
 14 Sheppard, Jason D         15 GAEL-MR              1:20.47    1:19.09        
                  37.96     1:19.09 (41.13)                                        
 15 Eboli, Michael            14 Badger-MR            1:22.10    1:19.50        
                  37.60     1:19.50 (41.90)                                        
 16 Koch, Sasha H             13 CFB-MR               1:21.34    1:23.26        
                  37.93     1:23.26 (45.33)                                        
 17 Babej, Max C              14 JCC-MR               1:28.01    1:23.66        
                  40.08     1:23.66 (43.58)                                        
 18 Maslaton, Guy             13 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.50    1:24.81        
                  41.03     1:24.81 (43.78)                                        
 19 Adegoke, Akinbobola       14 Unattached-MR        1:26.00    1:26.64        
                  41.18     1:26.64 (45.46)                                        
 20 Tymoshenko, Eric          14 Scarlet-NJ           1:27.93    1:27.80        
                  40.63     1:27.80 (47.17)                                        
 21 Dilchand, Sean            14 Unattached-MR        1:29.00    1:28.23        
                  42.69     1:28.23 (45.54)                                        
 22 Straker, Ambose           14 HES-MR                    NT    1:28.68        
                  41.80     1:28.68 (46.88)                                        
 23 Zhenilenko, Alan P        14 HES-MR               1:29.74    1:31.75        
                  44.10     1:31.75 (47.65)                                        
 24 Williams, Jared A         15 CAS-MR               1:31.26    1:32.39        
                  43.00     1:32.39 (49.39)                                        
 -- Ciric, Milos              16 RI Marlins-MR        1:27.11         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  39.24          DQ (45.66)                                        
 
Boys 13-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Michael             17 Scarlet-NJ             53.62      54.96        
                  25.78       54.96 (29.18)                                        
  2 Hilzen, Mark J            14 Scarlet-NJ           1:00.61    1:01.02        
                  28.74     1:01.02 (32.28)                                        
  3 Kanim, Jared F            16 GAEL-MR              1:04.55    1:08.15        
                  31.43     1:08.15 (36.72)                                        
  4 Coullare, Matteo          14 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:11.82        
                  33.31     1:11.82 (38.51)                                        
  5 Rosato, Luke M            13 Badger-MR            1:14.93    1:13.13        
                  33.02     1:13.13 (40.11)                                        
  6 Gazdoiu, Victor           16 RI Marlins-MR        1:17.17    1:15.83        
                  33.29     1:15.83 (42.54)                                        
  7 Dilchand, Sean            14 Unattached-MR        1:30.00    1:27.38        
                  40.10     1:27.38 (47.28)                                        
 
Boys 13-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Michael             17 Scarlet-NJ           2:03.26    2:04.13        
                  26.46       57.37 (30.91)     1:35.49 (38.12)     2:04.13 (28.64)
  2 Freeman, John T           15 GAEL-MR              2:07.17    2:08.28        
                  27.43     1:00.25 (32.82)     1:39.54 (39.29)     2:08.28 (28.74)
  3 Mao, Kenneth              15 Scarlet-NJ           2:10.90    2:12.09        
                  28.42     1:02.78 (34.36)     1:41.57 (38.79)     2:12.09 (30.52)
  4 Yuan, Gavin D             16 Scarlet-NJ           2:12.62    2:12.66        
                  28.88     1:02.93 (34.05)     1:42.10 (39.17)     2:12.66 (30.56)
  5 Hassan, Marwan            14 Scarlet-NJ           2:17.65    2:18.18        
                  30.54     1:07.55 (37.01)     1:45.29 (37.74)     2:18.18 (32.89)
  6 DeStaebler, Andrew D      17 GAEL-MR              2:13.44    2:18.20        
                  29.38     1:03.93 (34.55)     1:47.06 (43.13)     2:18.20 (31.14)
  7 Deverna, Kyle V           16 GAEL-MR              2:15.53    2:19.99        
                  31.11     1:06.78 (35.67)     1:49.61 (42.83)     2:19.99 (30.38)
  8 Reilly, Jack D            16 GAEL-MR              2:28.86    2:21.11        
                  29.75                             1:48.18 ( )     2:21.11 (32.93)
  9 Higham, Brendan J         15 Badger-MR            2:30.13    2:30.25        
                  32.64     1:08.00 (35.36)     1:56.33 (48.33)     2:30.25 (33.92)
 10 Seibold, Finn J           13 Badger-MR            2:40.99    2:31.96        
                  32.67     1:10.81 (38.14)     1:58.57 (47.76)     2:31.96 (33.39)
 11 Charney-Beck, Jacob W     14 JCC-MR               2:30.88    2:33.37        
                  32.49     1:14.03 (41.54)     1:56.89 (42.86)     2:33.37 (36.48)
 12 Maslaton, Guy             13 Scarlet-NJ           3:15.50    2:41.30        
                  37.25     1:17.54 (40.29)     2:06.39 (48.85)     2:41.30 (34.91)
 13 Eboli, Michael            14 Badger-MR            2:44.70    2:42.63        
                  40.10     1:20.07 (39.97)     2:05.09 (45.02)     2:42.63 (37.54)
 14 Maslaton, Ron             13 Scarlet-NJ           3:15.50    2:45.27        
                  39.60     1:21.33 (41.73)     2:08.91 (47.58)     2:45.27 (36.36)
 15 Kondratowicz, Paul        13 Scarlet-NJ           3:12.27    2:48.63        
                  35.98     1:20.08 (44.10)     2:12.05 (51.97)     2:48.63 (36.58)
 16 Adegoke, Akinbobola       14 Unattached-MR        2:55.00    2:57.15        
                  39.15     1:25.51 (46.36)     2:16.14 (50.63)     2:57.15 (41.01)
 17 Dilchand, Sean            14 Unattached-MR        2:55.00    2:57.62        
                  40.13     1:28.15 (48.02)     2:18.43 (50.28)     2:57.62 (39.19)