Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/6/2014 03:51 PM
             2014 MR AGUA Season Starter - 10/4/2014 to 10/5/2014              
                              Sanction #: 141007                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ebrahimpour, Beth N        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      16.56      15.45        
  2 Brita, Zoe G               8 LIAC-MR                16.95      16.50        
  3 Bell, Fiona L              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      20.00      16.81        
  4 Haider, Pierce P           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      17.39      16.88        
  5 Weinstein, Claire J        7 WEST-MR                15.34      16.97        
  6 Hoffman, Noelle R          8 Phoenix-MR             19.07      16.99        
  7 Martin, Lilyanna M         8 Phoenix-MR             19.77      17.03        
  8 Racanello, Briana L        8 LIAC-MR                18.39      17.35        
  9 Wikstrom, Ava G            7 Agua Swim Team-MR      18.51      17.65        
 10 Luan, Ava                  8 Agua Swim Team-MR      19.79      17.66        
 11 Ott, Ursula J              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      21.45      17.69        
 12 Constantine, Jacqueline    8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      17.73        
 13 Davidson, Dawn H           8 LIAC-MR                21.00      17.76        
 14 Carley, Olina              8 CFJV-MR                20.38      17.81        
 15 Kim, Kodi K                8 Agua Swim Team-MR      19.06      18.06        
 16 Todorov, Ainhoa            7 CFJV-MR                18.31      18.40        
 17 Park, Kayce H              7 Phoenix-MR             19.95      18.43        
 18 Scala, Molly G             8 WEST-MR                17.94      18.84        
 19 Basler, Anisa M            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      20.46      18.88        
 20 Pritsch, Alexia            7 Agua Swim Team-MR      19.84      18.91        
 21 Tyrrell, Lillie J          8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      18.95        
 22 Camp, Caroline W           8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      19.14        
 23 Hunt, Anna K               7 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.00      19.39        
 24 Perez, Brianna M           8 Phoenix-MR             19.77      19.51        
 25 Castano, Isabella H        7 Agua Swim Team-MR      21.71      19.69        
 26 Wu, Heidi                  7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      19.75        
 27 Tauras, Natalie A          8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      19.85        
 28 Hackel, Becca E            8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      19.94        
 29 Baron, Cristina E          7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      20.06        
 30 Pritsch, Katia             7 Agua Swim Team-MR      19.70      20.23        
 31 Schwartz, Isabelle K       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.47      20.38        
 32 Sassower, Victoria O       8 Unattached                NT      20.50        
 33 Orel, Anastasia S          8 Unattached                NT      20.54        
 34 Chung, Zoe E               7 WEST-MR                20.43      20.69        
 35 Callaghan, Mary-Kate       8 CFJV-MR                21.68      20.77        
 36 Cramer, Josephine D        8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      20.95        
 37 Jacobsson, Elizabeth I     8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      21.92        
 38 Argesanu, Elena N          7 Agua Swim Team-MR      20.00      21.96        
 39 Patel, Yashna              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      20.00      22.07        
 40 Asch, Gillian K            7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      22.08        
 41 Moloney, Aislinn R         8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      22.17        
 42 Burger, Helena A           8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      22.73        
 43 VanWormer, Rowan           8 CFJV-MR                24.49      22.75        
 44 Jimenez, Mae               8 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.00      22.76        
 45 Neary, Cara J              8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      23.42        
 46 Cook, Keiran R             7 LIAC-MR                29.00      23.49        
 47 McKay, Genevieve R         7 Agua Swim Team-MR      21.00      24.09        
 48 MacLennan, Catherine L     7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      24.58        
 49 Rajpal, Nitya D            7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      24.81        
 50 Lent, Maddie J             6 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      24.95        
 51 Manzo, Sophia R            8 Unattached                NT      25.83        
 52 Choi, Bella J              8 Unattached                NT      28.08        
 53 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N   7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      28.81        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lauren                8 WEST-MR                18.77      19.04        
  2 Brita, Zoe G               8 LIAC-MR                20.57      19.22        
  3 Davidson, Dawn H           8 LIAC-MR                25.00      19.57        
  4 Holman, Sofia E            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      20.40      19.75        
  5 Gurden, Abigail S          8 WEST-MR                20.80      19.84        
  6 Haider, Pierce P           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      21.28      20.05        
  7 Kim, Kodi K                8 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.43      20.34        
  8 Luan, Ava                  8 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.37      20.61        
  9 Wikstrom, Ava G            7 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.59      20.74        
 10 Carley, Olina              8 CFJV-MR                22.49      20.85        
 11 Pritsch, Alexia            7 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.54      20.88        
 12 Racanello, Briana L        8 LIAC-MR                22.46      20.90        
 13 Hoffman, Noelle R          8 Phoenix-MR             22.55      21.25        
 14 Park, Kayce H              7 Phoenix-MR             23.36      21.47        
 15 Chung, Zoe E               7 WEST-MR                23.32      21.60        
 16 Constantine, Jacqueline    8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      21.62        
 17 Hunt, Anna K               7 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.00      21.67        
 18 Bell, Fiona L              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.00      21.78        
 19 Wu, Heidi                  7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      21.95        
 20 Tauras, Natalie A          8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      22.00        
 20 Basler, Anisa M            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.54      22.00        
 22 Tyrrell, Lillie J          8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      22.15        
 23 Jimenez, Mae               8 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.00      22.46        
 24 Pritsch, Katia             7 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.96      22.55        
 25 VanWormer, Rowan           8 CFJV-MR                25.98      22.70        
 26 Castano, Isabella H        7 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.75      22.76        
 27 Scala, Molly G             8 WEST-MR                23.05      22.83        
 28 Neary, Cara J              8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      22.93        
 29 Orel, Anastasia S          8 Unattached                NT      23.19        
 30 Sassower, Victoria O       8 Unattached                NT      23.27        
 31 Perez, Brianna M           8 Phoenix-MR             23.77      23.29        
 32 Baron, Cristina E          7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      23.37        
 33 Hackel, Becca E            8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      23.44        
 34 Schwartz, Isabelle K       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.76      23.46        
 35 Argesanu, Elena N          7 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.00      23.54        
 36 Patel, Yashna              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.00      23.55        
 37 Camp, Caroline W           8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      23.68        
 38 Callaghan, Mary-Kate       8 CFJV-MR                25.46      24.07        
 39 Asch, Gillian K            7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      24.39        
 40 Jacobsson, Elizabeth I     8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      24.85        
 41 Cramer, Josephine D        8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      24.89        
 42 Burger, Helena A           8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      25.12        
 43 Rajpal, Nitya D            7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      25.23        
 44 Manzo, Sophia R            8 Unattached                NT      25.84        
 45 Choi, Bella J              8 Unattached                NT      26.31        
 46 McKay, Genevieve R         7 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.00      27.16        
 47 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N   7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      27.85        
 48 Cook, Keiran R             7 LIAC-MR                32.00      29.32        
 49 MacLennan, Catherine L     7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      29.34        
 -- Lent, Maddie J             6 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ebrahimpour, Beth N        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      20.89      19.97        
  2 Holman, Sofia E            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.77      20.48        
  3 Zhang, Alina C             8 WEST-MR                22.08      21.34        
  4 Martin, Lilyanna M         8 Phoenix-MR             24.70      21.56        
  5 Ott, Ursula J              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.30      21.99        
  6 Haider, Pierce P           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.00      22.57        
  7 Weinstein, Claire J        7 WEST-MR                22.77      22.70        
  8 Todorov, Ainhoa            7 CFJV-MR                23.27      22.94        
  9 Hunt, Anna K               7 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.00      23.40        
 10 Hoffman, Noelle R          8 Phoenix-MR             23.92      23.52        
 11 Bell, Fiona L              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.00      24.14        
 12 Wikstrom, Ava G            7 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.19      24.24        
 13 Lee, Lauren                8 WEST-MR                26.55      24.61        
 14 Schwartz, Isabelle K       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.18      24.76        
 15 Wu, Heidi                  7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      24.77        
 16 Chung, Zoe E               7 WEST-MR                25.66      24.96        
 17 Pritsch, Alexia            7 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.88      25.11        
 18 Kim, Kodi K                8 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.61      25.23        
 19 Pritsch, Katia             7 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.02      25.28        
 20 Hackel, Becca E            8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      25.89        
 21 VanWormer, Rowan           8 CFJV-MR                32.69      26.01        
 22 Basler, Anisa M            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.82      26.20        
 23 Luan, Ava                  8 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.34      26.29        
 24 Tauras, Natalie A          8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      26.62        
 25 Jimenez, Mae               8 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.00      26.68        
 26 Camp, Caroline W           8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      27.01        
 27 Baron, Cristina E          7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      27.45        
 28 Tyrrell, Lillie J          8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      27.47        
 29 Orel, Anastasia S          8 Unattached                NT      28.01        
 30 Burger, Helena A           8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      29.93        
 31 Jacobsson, Elizabeth I     8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      30.06        
 32 Cramer, Josephine D        8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      31.15        
 33 MacLennan, Catherine L     7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      31.92        
 34 Manzo, Sophia R            8 Unattached                NT      33.41        
 35 McKay, Genevieve R         7 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.00      34.80        
 36 Obstler, Sydney B          6 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.00      42.56        
 -- Constantine, Jacqueline    8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Rajpal, Nitya D            7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Argesanu, Elena N          7 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Patel, Yashna              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Cook, Keiran R             7 LIAC-MR                35.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Neary, Cara J              8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Choi, Bella J              8 Unattached                NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Alina C             8 WEST-MR                18.74      17.96        
  2 Gurden, Abigail S          8 WEST-MR                18.60      18.19        
  3 Martin, Lilyanna M         8 Phoenix-MR             25.24      19.56        
  4 Todorov, Ainhoa            7 CFJV-MR                19.04      19.57        
  5 Park, Kayce H              7 Phoenix-MR             24.92      19.87        
  6 Perez, Brianna M           8 Phoenix-MR             24.77      20.73        
  7 Castano, Isabella H        7 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.85      21.00        
  8 Carley, Olina              8 CFJV-MR                23.23      21.35        
  9 Asch, Gillian K            7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      22.13        
 10 Callaghan, Mary-Kate       8 CFJV-MR                22.10      23.52        
 11 Sassower, Victoria O       8 Unattached                NT      24.40        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Alina C             8 WEST-MR              1:29.29    1:25.20        
                  39.09     1:25.20 (46.11)                                        
  2 Ebrahimpour, Beth N        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.48    1:25.66        
                  42.30     1:25.66 (43.36)                                        
  3 Gurden, Abigail S          8 WEST-MR              1:32.04    1:25.76        
                  42.36     1:25.76 (43.40)                                        
  4 Lee, Lauren                8 WEST-MR              1:35.95    1:26.30        
                  38.37     1:26.30 (47.93)                                        
  5 Holman, Sofia E            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.00    1:30.90        
                  42.61     1:30.90 (48.29)                                        
  6 Racanello, Briana L        8 LIAC-MR              1:56.44    1:31.13        
                  42.87     1:31.13 (48.26)                                        
  7 Weinstein, Claire J        7 WEST-MR              1:32.58    1:31.15        
                  40.69     1:31.15 (50.46)                                        
  8 Ott, Ursula J              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.44    1:31.56        
                  43.23     1:31.56 (48.33)                                        
  9 Brita, Zoe G               8 LIAC-MR              1:48.74    1:32.90        
                  40.76     1:32.90 (52.14)                                        
 10 Davidson, Dawn H           8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:35.66        
                  45.40     1:35.66 (50.26)                                        
 11 Scala, Molly G             8 WEST-MR              1:56.79    1:43.05        
                  47.97     1:43.05 (55.08)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y        10 WEST-MR                26.97      27.60        
  2 Schneider, Alexandra G    10 LIAC-MR                29.66      29.89        
  3 Canning, Eva M            10 LIAC-MR                30.18      30.29        
  4 Chen, Kira                10 WEST-MR                29.55      30.33        
  5 Borowski, Ava M           10 Phoenix-MR             31.43      30.45        
  6 Bastone, Alexandra A       9 WEST-MR                33.62      31.17        
  7 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    10 WEST-MR                31.38      31.18        
  8 St. Jean, Ryann A         10 Unattached             33.91      31.60        
  9 Edwards, Madison          10 Storm-MR               31.58      31.62        
 10 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.47      31.68        
 11 Capuano, Katelyn J         9 WEST-MR                33.31      31.75        
 12 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       10 LIAC-MR                31.82      31.84        
 13 Lin, Esther Y             10 WEST-MR                31.47      31.90        
 14 Peng, Natalie             10 WEST-MR                32.84      31.99        
 15 So, Madison B              9 LIAC-MR                32.19      32.04        
 16 Li, Harmony Y             10 LIAC-MR                33.97      32.18        
 16 Sugiyama, Mao             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.70      32.18        
 18 Leng, Claire              10 LIAC-MR                34.13      32.41        
 19 Kennedy, Kiara E          10 LIAC-MR                39.00      32.47        
 20 Anderson, Emma R          10 LIAC-MR                33.36      32.65        
 21 Geelen, Lente              9 WEST-MR                35.99      32.86        
 22 Friedman, Alexandra E      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.75      32.96        
 23 Dring, Samantha R          9 LIAC-MR                36.18      33.01        
 24 Hwee, Melia M             10 LIAC-MR                36.86      33.02        
 25 Torello-Viera, Martina S  10 Phoenix-MR             34.44      33.17        
 26 Rossi, Elena              10 WEST-MR                34.33      33.18        
 27 Ye, Bridget                9 LIAC-MR                32.93      33.32        
 28 Gormsen, Cavan V           9 LIAC-MR                35.62      33.34        
 29 Raimondi, Francesca D     10 LIAC-MR                35.29      33.43        
 30 Aery, Christine           10 CFJV-MR                34.04      33.68        
 31 Breitman, Juliet R        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.96      34.01        
 32 St. Jean, Ryleigh A       10 Unattached             35.21      34.06        
 33 Gaspard, Hailey R          9 LIAC-MR                35.66      34.10        
 34 Chang, Mia                10 Unattached                NT      34.20        
 35 Krishna, Nayesha          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.51      34.29        
 36 Sacks, Jaden S            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.52      34.59        
 37 Lorch, Grace O            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.38      34.78        
 38 Fried, Riley L             9 LIAC-MR                35.17      34.84        
 39 Wentland, Sara G          10 Phoenix-MR             35.49      34.87        
 40 Chen, Bessie               9 Unattached             37.09      35.00        
 41 Haag, Brooke N            10 LIAC-MR                39.40      35.11        
 42 Castano, Tara M            9 Unattached             38.01      35.44        
 43 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   10 LIAC-MR                34.83      35.47        
 44 McNulty, Emma G           10 LIAC-MR                36.61      35.49        
 45 Skaistis, Delilah E        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.44      35.52        
 46 Bendoraitis, Kathleen F   10 Phoenix-MR             36.25      35.54        
 47 Anton, Olivia             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.53      35.58        
 48 Leonard, Penelope K       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.25      35.69        
 49 Tackney, Sophia H          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.11      35.85        
 50 Murphy, Amelia J          10 Phoenix-MR             42.77      36.03        
 51 Smith, Maya L             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.20      36.05        
 52 Brown, Annie R            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.66      36.18        
 53 Rawlings, Ava L           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.97      36.41        
 54 Hussain, Sana              9 Unattached             38.70      36.43        
 55 Tyson, Natalie J           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.00      36.48        
 56 Melgar, Noelle R          10 LIAC-MR                38.16      36.58        
 57 Bennett, Molly M          10 Phoenix-MR             35.77      36.71        
 58 Scala, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR                35.82      37.07        
 59 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.88      37.11        
 60 Asch, Lexi                 9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.96      37.18        
 60 Feinblatt, Alison g        9 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.04      37.18        
 62 Gardner, Talia A           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.72      37.42        
 63 Hermann, Anna             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.53      37.99        
 64 Lin, Katrina               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.12      38.09        
 65 St. Thomas, Alyssa V      10 LIAC-MR                41.30      38.10        
 66 Krishnamurthy, Isha T      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.36      38.22        
 67 Fulnecky, Zoe L            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.00      38.34        
 68 Johnson, Lily R            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.43      38.93        
 69 Murphy, Madison G         10 Phoenix-MR             42.77      38.96        
 70 Bernheimer, Talia J        9 Storm-MR               39.00      39.38        
 71 Dula, Angela M             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.00      39.64        
 72 Riolo, Lexi M             10 Storm-MR             1:02.10      39.77        
 73 Milliet Sciorra, Julia M  10 Phoenix-MR             50.68      39.81        
 74 Brenner, Arianna r         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      39.99        
 75 Nettles, Molly S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.35      40.12        
 76 Taipale, Alina H           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.00      40.30        
 77 Springer, Ella C           9 Phoenix-MR             36.77      40.32        
 78 Seth, Amalie R             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.47      41.17        
 79 Vincent, Sarah R          10 LIAC-MR                40.17      42.22        
 79 Manny, Eliza R             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.85      42.22        
 81 Mani, Neha                10 Unattached             45.00      42.25        
 82 Martinko, Mia B            9 Phoenix-MR             40.77      43.20        
 83 Inverdale, Julieanne A     9 Phoenix-MR             41.77      43.40        
 84 Padovani, Maddy G          9 Storm-MR               47.40      43.99        
 85 Amato, Megan R             9 LIAC-MR                43.56      44.05        
 86 Askinazi, Zoe             10 LIAC-MR                46.03      44.14        
 87 Cushman, Camila G          9 LIAC-MR                43.57      44.38        
 88 Cymerman, Evelyn G         9 Phoenix-MR             37.77      44.56        
 89 Beatty, Saoirse            9 LIAC-MR                51.82      44.79        
 90 Cashdollar, Cameron D      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.03      44.93        
 91 Carey, Hannah             10 Unattached             40.50      45.96        
 92 Lichtenthal, Jordana B     9 Unattached             49.63      46.06        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guarino, Kiana B          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.71      58.30        
                  28.59       58.30 (29.71)                                        
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y        10 WEST-MR                58.70      58.40        
                  28.33       58.40 (30.07)                                        
  3 Jones, Lara               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.62    1:05.69        
                  32.35     1:05.69 (33.34)                                        
  4 Chen, Kira                10 WEST-MR              1:04.79    1:06.25        
                  32.21     1:06.25 (34.04)                                        
  5 Canning, Eva M            10 LIAC-MR              1:05.22    1:06.46        
                  31.91     1:06.46 (34.55)                                        
  6 Bastone, Alexandra A       9 WEST-MR              1:08.47    1:06.68        
                  32.39     1:06.68 (34.29)                                        
  7 Park, Grace M             10 Phoenix-MR           1:07.19    1:07.55        
                  32.53     1:07.55 (35.02)                                        
  8 Basler, Alia R            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.16    1:07.62        
                  33.33     1:07.62 (34.29)                                        
  9 Wu, Madison               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.20    1:07.84        
                  33.07     1:07.84 (34.77)                                        
 10 Schneider, Alexandra G    10 LIAC-MR              1:07.14    1:08.22        
                  32.73     1:08.22 (35.49)                                        
 11 Borowski, Ava M           10 Phoenix-MR           1:10.08    1:08.41        
                  32.78     1:08.41 (35.63)                                        
 12 Capuano, Katelyn J         9 WEST-MR              1:10.69    1:09.38        
                  33.73     1:09.38 (35.65)                                        
 13 Anderson, Emma R          10 LIAC-MR              1:14.41    1:09.66        
                  33.84     1:09.66 (35.82)                                        
 14 Edwards, Madison          10 Storm-MR             1:11.08    1:11.62        
                  34.42     1:11.62 (37.20)                                        
 15 Rossi, Elena              10 WEST-MR              1:15.36    1:11.72        
                  34.61     1:11.72 (37.11)                                        
 16 Ye, Bridget                9 LIAC-MR              1:11.76    1:11.74        
                  33.51     1:11.74 (38.23)                                        
 17 Li, Harmony Y             10 LIAC-MR              1:17.34    1:11.77        
                  34.20     1:11.77 (37.57)                                        
 18 So, Madison B              9 LIAC-MR              1:11.33    1:12.06        
                  34.39     1:12.06 (37.67)                                        
 19 Torello-Viera, Martina S  10 Phoenix-MR           1:16.48    1:12.31        
                  34.75     1:12.31 (37.56)                                        
 20 Raimondi, Francesca D     10 LIAC-MR              1:16.51    1:12.40        
                  34.87     1:12.40 (37.53)                                        
 21 Palamaro, Daniella        10 Team Rockland-MR     1:16.60    1:12.70        
                  35.21     1:12.70 (37.49)                                        
 22 Lin, Esther Y             10 WEST-MR              1:19.22    1:12.73        
                  34.87     1:12.73 (37.86)                                        
 23 Anton, Olivia             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.20    1:12.92        
                  35.85     1:12.92 (37.07)                                        
 24 Medina, Andee             10 LIAC-MR              1:14.12    1:13.28        
                  34.72     1:13.28 (38.56)                                        
 25 Hwee, Melia M             10 LIAC-MR              1:23.85    1:13.44        
                  35.63     1:13.44 (37.81)                                        
 26 Geelen, Lente              9 WEST-MR              1:27.88    1:14.42        
                  35.16     1:14.42 (39.26)                                        
 27 Dring, Samantha R          9 LIAC-MR              1:19.05    1:14.47        
                  35.81     1:14.47 (38.66)                                        
 28 McNulty, Emma G           10 LIAC-MR              1:15.39    1:14.67        
                  36.48     1:14.67 (38.19)                                        
 29 Wentland, Sara G          10 Phoenix-MR           1:19.09    1:15.79        
                  36.69     1:15.79 (39.10)                                        
 30 Roberts, Madison B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.93    1:15.85        
                  35.87     1:15.85 (39.98)                                        
 31 Aery, Christine           10 CFJV-MR              1:17.53    1:15.89        
                  35.40     1:15.89 (40.49)                                        
 32 Barran, Ashley            10 Team Rockland-MR     1:24.00    1:18.02        
                  37.61     1:18.02 (40.41)                                        
 33 Kennedy, Kiara E          10 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:18.15        
                  37.79     1:18.15 (40.36)                                        
 34 Hussain, Sana              9 Unattached           1:25.12    1:18.20        
                  38.37     1:18.20 (39.83)                                        
 35 Chen, Bessie               9 Unattached           1:21.93    1:18.81        
                  37.45     1:18.81 (41.36)                                        
 35 Lorch, Grace O            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.37    1:18.81        
                  37.40     1:18.81 (41.41)                                        
 37 Corradini, Julia          10 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:19.60        
                  37.48     1:19.60 (42.12)                                        
 38 Haag, Brooke N            10 LIAC-MR              1:28.22    1:20.41        
                  14.92   1:20.41 (1:05.49)                                        
 39 St. Jean, Ryann A         10 Unattached           1:19.51    1:20.45        
                  36.45     1:20.45 (44.00)                                        
 40 St. Jean, Ryleigh A       10 Unattached           1:24.31    1:20.91        
                  37.33     1:20.91 (43.58)                                        
 41 Tyson, Natalie J           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.00    1:21.12        
                  37.88     1:21.12 (43.24)                                        
 42 Westenra, Nastya          10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:21.23        
                  39.06     1:21.23 (42.17)                                        
 43 MacDonald, Kate           10 CFJV-MR              1:17.47    1:21.42        
                  36.93     1:21.42 (44.49)                                        
 44 Scala, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR              1:24.12    1:23.11        
                  38.72     1:23.11 (44.39)                                        
 45 Kujawski, Dylan A         10 WEST-MR              1:30.10    1:23.48        
                  39.78     1:23.48 (43.70)                                        
 46 Tackney, Sophia H          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.13    1:23.55        
                  39.39     1:23.55 (44.16)                                        
 47 Asch, Lexi                 9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.27    1:24.00        
                  39.78     1:24.00 (44.22)                                        
 48 Brown, Annie R            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.03    1:24.01        
                  39.59     1:24.01 (44.42)                                        
 49 Murphy, Amelia J          10 Phoenix-MR           1:30.77    1:24.69        
                  38.75     1:24.69 (45.94)                                        
 50 Springer, Ella C           9 Phoenix-MR           1:15.77    1:25.70        
                  40.55     1:25.70 (45.15)                                        
 51 St. Thomas, Alyssa V      10 LIAC-MR              1:35.71    1:26.30        
                  38.83     1:26.30 (47.47)                                        
 52 Bennett, Molly M          10 Phoenix-MR           1:18.77    1:27.09        
                  41.31     1:27.09 (45.78)                                        
 53 Rawlings, Ava L           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.29    1:27.14        
                  41.14     1:27.14 (46.00)                                        
 54 Hermann, Anna             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.68    1:27.66        
                  40.74     1:27.66 (46.92)                                        
 55 Taipale, Alina H           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.00    1:28.41        
                  42.70     1:28.41 (45.71)                                        
 56 Johnson, Lily R            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.98    1:28.42        
                  42.69     1:28.42 (45.73)                                        
 57 Dula, Angela M             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.00    1:29.16        
                  42.78     1:29.16 (46.38)                                        
 58 Vincent, Sarah R          10 LIAC-MR              1:43.43    1:29.47        
                  41.55     1:29.47 (47.92)                                        
 59 Fulnecky, Zoe L            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.00    1:30.37        
                  41.24     1:30.37 (49.13)                                        
 60 Manny, Eliza R             9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:31.19        
                  42.79     1:31.19 (48.40)                                        
 61 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.00    1:32.17        
                  41.04     1:32.17 (51.13)                                        
 62 MacDonald, Laura           9 CFJV-MR              1:27.32    1:32.75        
                  42.92     1:32.75 (49.83)                                        
 63 Riolo, Lexi M             10 Storm-MR             2:00.99    1:33.18        
                  46.72     1:33.18 (46.46)                                        
 64 Wineski, Nadia             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.67    1:33.48        
                  43.22     1:33.48 (50.26)                                        
 65 Martinko, Mia B            9 Phoenix-MR           1:21.77    1:33.53        
                  43.03     1:33.53 (50.50)                                        
 66 Brooker, Avery             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.00    1:33.57        
                  42.58     1:33.57 (50.99)                                        
 67 Murphy, Madison G         10 Phoenix-MR           1:30.77    1:35.23        
                  43.94     1:35.23 (51.29)                                        
 68 Milliet Sciorra, Julia M  10 Phoenix-MR           1:25.77    1:36.73        
                  46.26     1:36.73 (50.47)                                        
 69 Carey, Hannah             10 Unattached           1:48.50    1:38.77        
                  46.46     1:38.77 (52.31)                                        
 70 Bensabeur, Sidney          9 CFJV-MR              1:37.04    1:39.59        
                  46.39     1:39.59 (53.20)                                        
 71 Padovani, Maddy G          9 Storm-MR             1:40.60    1:40.62        
                  43.93     1:40.62 (56.69)                                        
 72 Cushman, Camila G          9 LIAC-MR              1:51.86    1:40.70        
                  44.60     1:40.70 (56.10)                                        
 73 Askinazi, Zoe             10 LIAC-MR              1:44.87    1:41.59        
                  47.45     1:41.59 (54.14)                                        
 74 Hadlock, Hailey N          9 Storm-MR             1:25.10    1:41.60        
                  46.32     1:41.60 (55.28)                                        
 75 Amato, Megan R             9 LIAC-MR              1:46.53    1:41.68        
                  46.62     1:41.68 (55.06)                                        
 76 Inverdale, Julieanne A     9 Phoenix-MR           1:31.77    1:45.84        
                  45.29   1:45.84 (1:00.55)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guarino, Kiana B          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.82    2:07.50        
                  29.02     1:01.16 (32.14)     1:34.31 (33.15)     2:07.50 (33.19)
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y        10 WEST-MR              2:13.43    2:11.83        
                  29.71     1:02.84 (33.13)     1:37.78 (34.94)     2:11.83 (34.05)
  3 Jones, Lara               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.83    2:22.46        
                  32.86     1:08.97 (36.11)     1:46.46 (37.49)     2:22.46 (36.00)
  4 Tsai, Sarah Y             10 UNATT-MR             2:21.20    2:23.21        
                  33.07     1:09.48 (36.41)     1:46.80 (37.32)     2:23.21 (36.41)
  5 Canning, Eva M            10 LIAC-MR              2:20.69    2:23.64        
                  31.80     1:08.62 (36.82)     1:46.87 (38.25)     2:23.64 (36.77)
  6 Schneider, Alexandra G    10 LIAC-MR              2:24.61    2:23.73        
                  33.13     1:10.51 (37.38)     1:48.47 (37.96)     2:23.73 (35.26)
  7 Basler, Alia R            10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:27.77        
                  34.51     1:12.19 (37.68)     1:51.12 (38.93)     2:27.77 (36.65)
  8 Park, Grace M             10 Phoenix-MR           2:36.66    2:28.78        
                  33.88     1:12.58 (38.70)     1:51.42 (38.84)     2:28.78 (37.36)
  9 Anderson, Emma R          10 LIAC-MR              2:42.49    2:30.26        
                  33.78     1:12.46 (38.68)     1:52.13 (39.67)     2:30.26 (38.13)
 10 Wu, Madison               10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:30.43        
                  35.61     1:13.82 (38.21)     1:52.69 (38.87)     2:30.43 (37.74)
 11 So, Madison B              9 LIAC-MR              2:33.84    2:30.68        
                  34.03     1:13.44 (39.41)     1:53.70 (40.26)     2:30.68 (36.98)
 12 Ye, Bridget                9 LIAC-MR              2:44.12    2:32.11        
                  33.62     1:12.25 (38.63)     1:52.64 (40.39)     2:32.11 (39.47)
 13 Borowski, Ava M           10 Phoenix-MR           2:36.94    2:32.73        
                  33.70     1:12.34 (38.64)     1:53.40 (41.06)     2:32.73 (39.33)
 14 Peng, Natalie             10 WEST-MR              2:40.27    2:33.42        
                  35.09     1:14.07 (38.98)     1:54.81 (40.74)     2:33.42 (38.61)
 15 McNulty, Emma G           10 LIAC-MR              2:36.36    2:34.15        
                  36.59     1:15.98 (39.39)     1:56.18 (40.20)     2:34.15 (37.97)
 16 Torello-Viera, Martina S  10 Phoenix-MR           2:48.16    2:34.34        
                  34.98     1:14.53 (39.55)     1:55.57 (41.04)     2:34.34 (38.77)
 17 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       10 LIAC-MR              2:39.71    2:36.07        
                  34.11     1:13.26 (39.15)     1:54.66 (41.40)     2:36.07 (41.41)
 18 Edwards, Madison          10 Storm-MR             2:30.50    2:36.77        
                  34.85     1:14.39 (39.54)     1:55.72 (41.33)     2:36.77 (41.05)
 19 Dring, Samantha R          9 LIAC-MR              2:54.87    2:38.35        
                  35.90     1:16.27 (40.37)     1:58.88 (42.61)     2:38.35 (39.47)
 20 Hwee, Melia M             10 LIAC-MR              2:56.20    2:41.94        
                  35.37     1:16.74 (41.37)     1:59.50 (42.76)     2:41.94 (42.44)
 21 Roberts, Madison B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:43.07        
                  37.08     1:18.69 (41.61)     2:02.26 (43.57)     2:43.07 (40.81)
 22 Grasso, Emily             10 Storm-MR             2:35.90    2:44.04        
                  37.19     1:19.01 (41.82)     2:02.42 (43.41)     2:44.04 (41.62)
 23 Westenra, Nastya          10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:46.28        
                  37.85     1:20.46 (42.61)     2:04.65 (44.19)     2:46.28 (41.63)
 24 Corradini, Julia          10 LIAC-MR              3:08.00    2:48.70        
                  37.90     1:21.57 (43.67)     2:05.81 (44.24)     2:48.70 (42.89)
 24 Breitman, Juliet R        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.60    2:48.70        
                  37.37     1:21.47 (44.10)     2:07.35 (45.88)     2:48.70 (41.35)
 26 Chang, Jasmine J          10 Storm-MR             2:47.10    2:49.24        
                  35.62     1:19.48 (43.86)     2:06.95 (47.47)     2:49.24 (42.29)
 27 Chang, Cara               10 Unattached                NT    2:51.11        
                  37.70     1:24.27 (46.57)     2:12.02 (47.75)     2:51.11 (39.09)
 28 Chang, Mia                10 Unattached                NT    2:54.84        
                  36.13     1:22.28 (46.15)     2:11.92 (49.64)     2:54.84 (42.92)
 29 Greenberg, Abigail I       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.97    2:55.20        
                  38.40     1:25.21 (46.81)     2:12.31 (47.10)     2:55.20 (42.89)
 30 Miller, Maddie            10 Storm-MR             3:01.99    3:06.62        
                  37.07     1:23.76 (46.69)     2:12.92 (49.16)     3:06.62 (53.70)
 31 Odell, Samantha           10 Storm-MR             3:05.10    3:08.96        
                  42.70     1:31.31 (48.61)     2:21.53 (50.22)     3:08.96 (47.43)
 32 Culbertson, Madalyn       10 CFJV-MR              3:20.08    3:16.49        
                  43.22     1:35.34 (52.12)     2:27.43 (52.09)     3:16.49 (49.06)
 33 Milliet Sciorra, Julia M  10 Phoenix-MR           3:10.77    3:21.70        
                  44.16     1:37.27 (53.11)     2:30.29 (53.02)     3:21.70 (51.41)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y        10 WEST-MR                32.05      32.10        
  2 Chen, Kira                10 WEST-MR                33.80      33.49        
  3 Tsai, Sarah Y             10 UNATT-MR               35.78      33.71        
  4 Schneider, Alexandra G    10 LIAC-MR                33.92      34.22        
  5 Canning, Eva M            10 LIAC-MR                36.06      35.14        
  6 Park, Grace M             10 Phoenix-MR             37.07      35.64        
  7 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    10 WEST-MR                36.39      35.85        
  8 Ye, Bridget                9 LIAC-MR                33.78      36.19        
  9 Bastone, Alexandra A       9 WEST-MR                40.86      36.44        
 10 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.95      36.54        
 11 Borowski, Ava M           10 Phoenix-MR             37.13      36.62        
 12 Li, Harmony Y             10 LIAC-MR                38.60      36.69        
 13 Leng, Claire              10 LIAC-MR                38.01      36.85        
 14 Skaistis, Delilah E        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.52      37.57        
 15 Castano, Tara M            9 Unattached             42.37      37.60        
 16 Rossi, Elena              10 WEST-MR                40.27      37.62        
 17 Capuano, Katelyn J         9 WEST-MR                38.48      37.67        
 18 Geelen, Lente              9 WEST-MR                45.66      37.81        
 19 Sacks, Jaden S            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.76      37.90        
 20 Sugiyama, Mao             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.12      37.94        
 21 Hwee, Melia M             10 LIAC-MR                41.49      38.17        
 22 Anton, Olivia             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.04      38.27        
 23 Krishna, Nayesha          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.22      38.32        
 24 Friedman, Alexandra E      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.09      38.33        
 25 Melgar, Noelle R          10 LIAC-MR                41.59      38.56        
 26 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       10 LIAC-MR                37.66      38.68        
 27 Lorch, Grace O            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.94      38.73        
 28 So, Madison B              9 LIAC-MR                38.19      38.74        
 29 Fried, Riley L             9 LIAC-MR                40.49      38.81        
 30 St. Jean, Ryann A         10 Unattached             40.60      38.85        
 31 Raimondi, Francesca D     10 LIAC-MR                43.96      38.95        
 32 Chang, Jasmine J          10 Storm-MR               41.97      39.00        
 33 Lin, Esther Y             10 WEST-MR                39.29      39.03        
 34 Leonard, Penelope K       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.37      39.34        
 35 St. Jean, Ryleigh A       10 Unattached             42.93      39.35        
 36 Dring, Samantha R          9 LIAC-MR                40.82      39.42        
 37 Gormsen, Cavan V           9 LIAC-MR                42.80      39.61        
 38 Anderson, Emma R          10 LIAC-MR                40.47      39.66        
 39 Chen, Bessie               9 Unattached             44.12      39.69        
 40 Wentland, Sara G          10 Phoenix-MR             42.08      39.86        
 41 Miller, Maddie            10 Storm-MR               40.50      40.45        
 42 Westenra, Nastya          10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      40.52        
 43 Gaspard, Hailey R          9 LIAC-MR                42.69      40.56        
 44 Lin, Katrina               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.53      40.76        
 45 McNulty, Emma G           10 LIAC-MR                42.17      40.95        
 46 Breitman, Juliet R        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.34      41.04        
 47 Scala, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR                41.86      41.37        
 48 McKibben, Morgan J        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.61      41.50        
 48 Hussain, Sana              9 Unattached             47.12      41.50        
 50 Corradini, Julia          10 LIAC-MR                47.00      41.63        
 51 Tyson, Natalie J           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.00      41.81        
 52 Haag, Brooke N            10 LIAC-MR                42.38      41.85        
 53 Rawlings, Ava L           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.30      42.12        
 54 Bennett, Molly M          10 Phoenix-MR             41.77      42.36        
 54 Johnson, Lily R            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.89      42.36        
 56 Tackney, Sophia H          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.59      42.56        
 57 Greenberg, Abigail I       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.87      42.62        
 58 Smith, Maya L             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.49      42.64        
 58 Bendoraitis, Kathleen F   10 Phoenix-MR             42.32      42.64        
 60 Kennedy, Kiara E          10 LIAC-MR                47.00      42.75        
 61 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.52      42.87        
 62 Radford, Tess E           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.17      42.90        
 63 Krishnamurthy, Isha T      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.45      43.04        
 64 Brenner, Arianna r         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.63      43.37        
 65 Fulnecky, Zoe L            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.00      43.43        
 66 Hermann, Anna             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.20      43.45        
 67 Asch, Lexi                 9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.55      43.50        
 68 Vincent, Sarah R          10 LIAC-MR                53.44      43.64        
 69 Odell, Samantha           10 Storm-MR               48.08      43.66        
 70 Taipale, Alina H           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.00      43.98        
 71 Kelly, Katie              10 CFJV-MR                44.10      44.41        
 72 Manny, Eliza R             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.79      45.69        
 73 St. Thomas, Alyssa V      10 LIAC-MR                48.86      45.84        
 74 Springer, Ella C           9 Phoenix-MR             38.77      45.98        
 75 Murphy, Amelia J          10 Phoenix-MR             45.77      46.31        
 76 Dula, Angela M             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.00      46.81        
 77 Askinazi, Zoe             10 LIAC-MR                52.60      47.30        
 78 Seth, Amalie R             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.45      47.39        
 79 Cymerman, Evelyn G         9 Phoenix-MR             41.77      47.62        
 80 Milliet Sciorra, Julia M  10 Phoenix-MR             50.77      48.33        
 81 Lichtenthal, Jordana B     9 Unattached             53.44      48.47        
 82 Mani, Neha                10 Unattached             50.00      48.95        
 83 Riolo, Lexi M             10 Storm-MR             1:03.20      49.02        
 84 Amato, Megan R             9 LIAC-MR                51.21      49.08        
 85 Martinko, Mia B            9 Phoenix-MR             50.77      49.18        
 86 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.00      49.69        
 87 Cushman, Camila G          9 LIAC-MR                55.67      49.76        
 88 Cashdollar, Cameron D      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.45      49.92        
 89 Chicaiza, Natali           9 CFJV-MR                50.67      49.98        
 90 Inverdale, Julieanne A     9 Phoenix-MR             46.77      50.72        
 91 Murphy, Madison G         10 Phoenix-MR             45.77      51.05        
 92 Bolon, Isabella M          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.00      51.39        
 93 Carey, Hannah             10 Unattached             43.60      52.60        
 94 Padovani, Maddy G          9 Storm-MR               56.45      53.19        
 -- Beatty, Saoirse            9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Chang, Cara               10 Unattached                NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Richman, Emma              9 Storm-MR               50.21         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Edwards, Madison          10 Storm-MR               39.63         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Nettles, Molly S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.26         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Gardner, Talia A           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.26         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guarino, Kiana B          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.40    1:03.76        
                  31.25     1:03.76 (32.51)                                        
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y        10 WEST-MR              1:07.68    1:08.11        
                  33.45     1:08.11 (34.66)                                        
  3 Schneider, Alexandra G    10 LIAC-MR              1:13.05    1:14.27        
                  36.45     1:14.27 (37.82)                                        
  4 Park, Grace M             10 Phoenix-MR           1:18.41    1:15.00        
                  36.82     1:15.00 (38.18)                                        
  5 Canning, Eva M            10 LIAC-MR              1:15.33    1:15.25        
                  36.47     1:15.25 (38.78)                                        
  6 Jones, Lara               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.66    1:16.70        
                  37.79     1:16.70 (38.91)                                        
  7 Ye, Bridget                9 LIAC-MR              1:12.55    1:16.76        
                  38.07     1:16.76 (38.69)                                        
  8 Edwards, Madison          10 Storm-MR             1:25.70    1:17.45        
                  38.46     1:17.45 (38.99)                                        
  9 Grasso, Emily             10 Storm-MR             1:24.20    1:20.52        
                  40.32     1:20.52 (40.20)                                        
 10 Borowski, Ava M           10 Phoenix-MR           1:21.57    1:20.59        
                  39.57     1:20.59 (41.02)                                        
 11 Leng, Claire              10 LIAC-MR              1:20.56    1:21.43        
                  39.79     1:21.43 (41.64)                                        
 12 Medina, Andee             10 LIAC-MR              1:24.89    1:22.39        
                  40.31     1:22.39 (42.08)                                        
 13 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    10 WEST-MR              1:19.51    1:23.32        
                  39.25     1:23.32 (44.07)                                        
 14 So, Madison B              9 LIAC-MR              1:22.14    1:23.38        
                  40.16     1:23.38 (43.22)                                        
 15 Anderson, Emma R          10 LIAC-MR              1:26.74    1:23.55        
                  40.65     1:23.55 (42.90)                                        
 16 Hwee, Melia M             10 LIAC-MR              1:28.21    1:23.63        
                  40.97     1:23.63 (42.66)                                        
 17 Anton, Olivia             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.97    1:23.67        
                  40.35     1:23.67 (43.32)                                        
 18 Capuano, Katelyn J         9 WEST-MR              1:23.72    1:23.71        
                  41.52     1:23.71 (42.19)                                        
 19 Lorch, Grace O            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.02    1:24.24        
                  40.11     1:24.24 (44.13)                                        
 20 Dring, Samantha R          9 LIAC-MR              1:30.04    1:25.02        
                  40.40     1:25.02 (44.62)                                        
 21 Wentland, Sara G          10 Phoenix-MR           1:28.67    1:25.18        
                  40.89     1:25.18 (44.29)                                        
 22 McNulty, Emma G           10 LIAC-MR              1:22.83    1:25.73        
                  42.13     1:25.73 (43.60)                                        
 23 Chang, Jasmine J          10 Storm-MR             1:33.88    1:26.94        
                  41.37     1:26.94 (45.57)                                        
 24 Breitman, Juliet R        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.53    1:27.33        
                  42.56     1:27.33 (44.77)                                        
 25 Barran, Ashley            10 Team Rockland-MR     1:30.00    1:27.82        
                  41.61     1:27.82 (46.21)                                        
 26 Brown, Annie R            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.84    1:28.43        
                  43.18     1:28.43 (45.25)                                        
 27 Castano, Tara M            9 Unattached           1:38.67    1:29.39        
                  41.85     1:29.39 (47.54)                                        
 28 Westenra, Nastya          10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:29.53        
                  43.07     1:29.53 (46.46)                                        
 29 Lin, Katrina               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:30.19        
                  43.66     1:30.19 (46.53)                                        
 30 Johnson, Lily R            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:30.30        
                  43.27     1:30.30 (47.03)                                        
 31 Radford, Tess E           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.17    1:32.76        
                  44.81     1:32.76 (47.95)                                        
 32 Cashdollar, Cameron D      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.00    1:34.63        
                1:35.01         1:34.63 ( )                                        
 33 Tackney, Sophia H          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.00    1:35.61        
                  46.42     1:35.61 (49.19)                                        
 34 Rawlings, Ava L           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.57    1:38.34        
                  46.64     1:38.34 (51.70)                                        
 35 Hadlock, Hailey N          9 Storm-MR             1:40.10    1:38.65        
                  46.54     1:38.65 (52.11)                                        
 36 Springer, Ella C           9 Phoenix-MR           1:20.77    1:40.55        
                  49.79     1:40.55 (50.76)                                        
 37 Brooker, Avery             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:43.94        
                  48.11     1:43.94 (55.83)                                        
 38 Chicaiza, Natali           9 CFJV-MR              1:45.31    1:44.46        
                  52.06     1:44.46 (52.40)                                        
 39 Milliet Sciorra, Julia M  10 Phoenix-MR           1:40.77    1:45.52        
                  49.36     1:45.52 (56.16)                                        
 40 Askinazi, Zoe             10 LIAC-MR              1:53.17    1:46.05        
                  51.07     1:46.05 (54.98)                                        
 41 Inverdale, Julieanne A     9 Phoenix-MR           1:45.77    1:54.36        
                  51.84   1:54.36 (1:02.52)                                        
 -- Kelly, Katie              10 CFJV-MR              1:32.73         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  44.85          DQ (47.91)                                        
 -- Murphy, Madison G         10 Phoenix-MR           1:45.77         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  53.75          DQ (59.78)                                        
 -- Gaza, Claire              10 Storm-MR             1:37.03         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  45.68          DQ (49.41)                                        
 -- Brenner, Arianna r         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  50.41          DQ (51.71)                                        
 -- Murphy, Amelia J          10 Phoenix-MR           1:45.77         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  50.42          DQ (56.89)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grasso, Emily             10 Storm-MR               37.89      39.10        
  2 Lin, Esther Y             10 WEST-MR                40.64      39.35        
  3 Chen, Kira                10 WEST-MR                42.44      39.97        
  4 Palamaro, Daniella        10 Team Rockland-MR       40.85      40.29        
  5 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   10 LIAC-MR                39.98      41.04        
  6 Krishna, Nayesha          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.67      41.36        
  7 Roberts, Madison B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.50      41.48        
  8 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    10 WEST-MR                41.45      41.50        
  9 St. Jean, Ryleigh A       10 Unattached             44.50      42.12        
 10 St. Jean, Ryann A         10 Unattached             46.38      42.69        
 11 Aery, Christine           10 CFJV-MR                43.50      42.72        
 12 Chen, Bessie               9 Unattached             51.80      42.92        
 13 Peng, Natalie             10 WEST-MR                43.32      43.00        
 14 Sugiyama, Mao             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.81      43.18        
 15 Isabella, Molly           10 Storm-MR               47.39      44.24        
 16 Krishnamurthy, Isha T      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.52      44.39        
 17 Bennett, Molly M          10 Phoenix-MR             45.77      45.03        
 18 Chang, Mia                10 Unattached                NT      45.35        
 19 Bendoraitis, Kathleen F   10 Phoenix-MR             45.68      46.12        
 20 Wentland, Sara G          10 Phoenix-MR             48.80      46.20        
 21 Leonard, Penelope K       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.69      46.43        
 22 Geelen, Lente              9 WEST-MR                47.66      46.44        
 23 Hermann, Anna             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.87      46.59        
 24 van Wijnen, Alice R       10 Storm-MR               58.10      46.65        
 25 Chang, Cara               10 Unattached                NT      46.83        
 26 Kujawski, Dylan A         10 WEST-MR                50.33      48.59        
 27 Gaza, Claire              10 Storm-MR               50.72      48.74        
 28 Chang, Jasmine J          10 Storm-MR               49.37      49.57        
 29 Seth, Amalie R             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.88      49.75        
 30 Culbertson, Madalyn       10 CFJV-MR                50.83      49.81        
 31 Miller, Maddie            10 Storm-MR               54.70      49.99        
 32 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.20      50.72        
 33 MacDonald, Laura           9 CFJV-MR                53.09      51.18        
 34 Lin, Katrina               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.16      51.62        
 35 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.00      51.88        
 36 Radford, Tess E           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.04      51.89        
 37 Novielli, Maddie           9 Team Rockland-MR       56.75      52.04        
 38 Dula, Angela M             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.00      52.90        
 39 Bensabeur, Sidney          9 CFJV-MR                54.26      53.13        
 40 Martinko, Mia B            9 Phoenix-MR           1:05.77      54.45        
 41 Nettles, Molly S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.97      55.38        
 42 Carey, Hannah             10 Unattached             49.10      55.94        
 43 Hadlock, Hailey N          9 Storm-MR             1:16.46      56.40        
 44 Milliet Sciorra, Julia M  10 Phoenix-MR             55.77      57.52        
 45 Riolo, Lexi M             10 Storm-MR             1:05.99      58.14        
 46 Manny, Eliza R             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.67      58.50        
 47 Verardi, Riley A          10 Team Rockland-MR     1:00.87      59.10        
 48 Stoll, Olivia P           10 Storm-MR             1:03.77    1:03.03        
 -- Cashdollar, Cameron D      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.41         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Murphy, Amelia J          10 Phoenix-MR             50.77         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Gaspard, Hailey R          9 LIAC-MR                51.09         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Lara               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.74    1:24.32        
                  40.64     1:24.32 (43.68)                                        
  2 Grasso, Emily             10 Storm-MR             1:23.39    1:24.53        
                  41.05     1:24.53 (43.48)                                        
  3 Wu, Madison               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.44    1:26.40        
                  41.01     1:26.40 (45.39)                                        
  4 Basler, Alia R            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.49    1:26.75        
                  41.38     1:26.75 (45.37)                                        
  5 Park, Grace M             10 Phoenix-MR           1:27.31    1:27.57        
                  41.49     1:27.57 (46.08)                                        
  6 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   10 LIAC-MR              1:26.00    1:28.45        
                  41.86     1:28.45 (46.59)                                        
  7 Bastone, Alexandra A       9 WEST-MR              1:32.08    1:28.70        
                  43.03     1:28.70 (45.67)                                        
  8 Lin, Esther Y             10 WEST-MR              1:41.55    1:29.96        
                  43.25     1:29.96 (46.71)                                        
  9 Peng, Natalie             10 WEST-MR              1:30.82    1:30.15        
                  43.03     1:30.15 (47.12)                                        
 10 Tsai, Sarah Y             10 UNATT-MR             1:30.81    1:30.61        
                  43.47     1:30.61 (47.14)                                        
 11 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    10 WEST-MR              1:29.12    1:30.73        
                  43.32     1:30.73 (47.41)                                        
 12 Sugiyama, Mao             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.61    1:31.36        
                  42.85     1:31.36 (48.51)                                        
 13 Krishna, Nayesha          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.63    1:32.00        
                  43.34     1:32.00 (48.66)                                        
 14 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.16    1:32.06        
                  44.56     1:32.06 (47.50)                                        
 15 Rossi, Elena              10 WEST-MR              1:41.23    1:34.16        
                  45.66     1:34.16 (48.50)                                        
 16 Chen, Bessie               9 Unattached           1:55.00    1:34.42        
                  47.25     1:34.42 (47.17)                                        
 17 Krishnamurthy, Isha T      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.29    1:34.52        
                  45.42     1:34.52 (49.10)                                        
 18 Aery, Christine           10 CFJV-MR              1:36.09    1:35.67        
                  44.40     1:35.67 (51.27)                                        
 19 St. Jean, Ryleigh A       10 Unattached                NT    1:36.14        
                  44.77     1:36.14 (51.37)                                        
 20 Skaistis, Delilah E        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.59    1:37.03        
                  45.84     1:37.03 (51.19)                                        
 21 Bennett, Molly M          10 Phoenix-MR           1:41.77    1:39.22        
                  45.94     1:39.22 (53.28)                                        
 22 Wentland, Sara G          10 Phoenix-MR           1:45.46    1:40.18        
                  22.01   1:40.18 (1:18.17)                                        
 23 Leonard, Penelope K       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.29    1:40.88        
                  48.66     1:40.88 (52.22)                                        
 24 Sacks, Jaden S            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.19    1:40.94        
                  48.75     1:40.94 (52.19)                                        
 25 Smith, Maya L             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.48    1:41.09        
                  47.99     1:41.09 (53.10)                                        
 26 Gardner, Talia A           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:41.85        
                  47.09     1:41.85 (54.76)                                        
 27 Geelen, Lente              9 WEST-MR              1:45.33    1:42.32        
                  49.89     1:42.32 (52.43)                                        
 28 Lorch, Grace O            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.32    1:43.01        
                  49.49     1:43.01 (53.52)                                        
 29 Greenberg, Abigail I       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.92    1:43.07        
                  48.57     1:43.07 (54.50)                                        
 30 Hermann, Anna             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.46    1:44.63        
                  48.84     1:44.63 (55.79)                                        
 31 McKibben, Morgan J        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.24    1:44.70        
                  49.50     1:44.70 (55.20)                                        
 32 Hussain, Sana              9 Unattached           1:55.00    1:46.84        
                  51.88     1:46.84 (54.96)                                        
 33 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:47.33        
                  51.56     1:47.33 (55.77)                                        
 34 Tackney, Sophia H          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.00    1:47.75        
                  52.39     1:47.75 (55.36)                                        
 35 Culbertson, Madalyn       10 CFJV-MR              1:49.38    1:48.07        
                  50.43     1:48.07 (57.64)                                        
 36 Anton, Olivia             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.79    1:48.21        
                  50.88     1:48.21 (57.33)                                        
 37 Miller, Maddie            10 Storm-MR             1:48.56    1:49.19        
                  51.51     1:49.19 (57.68)                                        
 38 Seth, Amalie R             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.00    1:49.42        
                  52.19     1:49.42 (57.23)                                        
 39 Nettles, Molly S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.34    1:49.43        
                  53.99     1:49.43 (55.44)                                        
 40 Lin, Katrina               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.00    1:54.25        
                  55.09     1:54.25 (59.16)                                        
 41 Radford, Tess E           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.58    1:54.48        
                  53.60   1:54.48 (1:00.88)                                        
 42 Feinblatt, Alison g        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.65    1:55.00        
                  54.84   1:55.00 (1:00.16)                                        
 43 Brenner, Arianna r         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:56.65        
                  57.17     1:56.65 (59.48)                                        
 44 Odell, Samantha           10 Storm-MR             2:01.00    1:56.76        
                  54.97   1:56.76 (1:01.79)                                        
 45 Richman, Emma              9 Storm-MR             2:15.10    1:57.25        
                  57.99     1:57.25 (59.26)                                        
 46 Lichtenthal, Jordana B     9 Unattached           2:10.99    1:59.29        
                  57.95   1:59.29 (1:01.34)                                        
 47 Riolo, Lexi M             10 Storm-MR             2:20.99    2:00.09        
                  58.72   2:00.09 (1:01.37)                                        
 48 Martinko, Mia B            9 Phoenix-MR           2:05.77    2:01.13        
                  56.94   2:01.13 (1:04.19)                                        
 49 Springer, Ella C           9 Phoenix-MR           1:45.77    2:01.90        
                  58.33   2:01.90 (1:03.57)                                        
 50 Manny, Eliza R             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.45    2:11.16        
                1:01.64   2:11.16 (1:09.52)                                        
 -- Padovani, Maddy G          9 Storm-MR             2:10.60         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:04.70        DQ (1:21.26)                                        
 -- Shimizu-Bowers, Hana      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  52.08          DQ (58.63)                                        
 -- Bolon, Isabella M          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:00.25        DQ (1:04.09)                                        
 -- Inverdale, Julieanne A     9 Phoenix-MR           1:52.77         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:03.52        DQ (1:14.19)                                        
 -- Carey, Hannah             10 Unattached           2:15.00         DQ        
      No touch
                  59.03        DQ (1:04.58)                                        
 -- Chang, Jasmine J          10 Storm-MR             1:49.88         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.80          DQ (57.63)                                        
 -- Cymerman, Evelyn G         9 Phoenix-MR           1:41.77         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  55.75        DQ (1:01.60)                                        
 -- St. Jean, Ryann A         10 Unattached                NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  43.30          DQ (49.24)                                        
 -- Murphy, Amelia J          10 Phoenix-MR           2:00.77         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  55.33        DQ (1:00.86)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Kira                10 WEST-MR                32.10      31.93        
  2 Borowski, Ava M           10 Phoenix-MR             36.21      33.24        
  3 Basler, Alia R            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.92      33.25        
  4 Wu, Madison               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.08      33.49        
  5 Torello-Viera, Martina S  10 Phoenix-MR             36.21      34.94        
  6 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.77      35.59        
  7 Bastone, Alexandra A       9 WEST-MR                39.22      35.88        
  8 Rossi, Elena              10 WEST-MR                37.75      36.27        
  9 Capuano, Katelyn J         9 WEST-MR                38.07      36.30        
 10 Fried, Riley L             9 LIAC-MR                40.90      37.13        
 11 Gormsen, Cavan V           9 LIAC-MR                40.32      37.28        
 12 Leonard, Penelope K       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.01      37.46        
 13 Peng, Natalie             10 WEST-MR                37.23      37.47        
 14 Westenra, Nastya          10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      37.93        
 15 Krishna, Nayesha          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.45      38.55        
 16 Hussain, Sana              9 Unattached             45.46      39.08        
 17 Asch, Lexi                 9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.72      39.22        
 18 Palamaro, Daniella        10 Team Rockland-MR       45.40      39.58        
 19 Bendoraitis, Kathleen F   10 Phoenix-MR             40.25      39.74        
 20 Melgar, Noelle R          10 LIAC-MR                46.92      39.81        
 21 MacDonald, Kate           10 CFJV-MR                40.24      40.09        
 22 Blythe, Karenna G         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.81      40.74        
 23 Breitman, Juliet R        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.89      41.24        
 24 Chang, Mia                10 Unattached                NT      41.59        
 25 Chang, Cara               10 Unattached                NT      41.81        
 26 Isabella, Molly           10 Storm-MR               47.54      42.37        
 27 Miller, Maddie            10 Storm-MR               50.25      44.19        
 28 Seth, Amalie R             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.95      45.02        
 29 Stoll, Olivia P           10 Storm-MR               47.31      45.99        
 30 Chicaiza, Natali           9 CFJV-MR                49.90      47.09        
 31 Amato, Megan R             9 LIAC-MR                50.21      47.75        
 32 van Wijnen, Alice R       10 Storm-MR               50.10      48.36        
 33 Springer, Ella C           9 Phoenix-MR             45.77      49.00        
 34 Murphy, Madison G         10 Phoenix-MR             50.77      49.70        
 35 Martinko, Mia B            9 Phoenix-MR           1:00.77      49.88        
 36 Verardi, Riley A          10 Team Rockland-MR       57.83      51.95        
 37 Brenner, Arianna r         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.90      53.43        
 38 Novielli, Maddie           9 Team Rockland-MR       57.83      55.29        
 -- Shimizu-Bowers, Hana      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.52         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Inverdale, Julieanne A     9 Phoenix-MR             44.77         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Wineski, Nadia             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.79         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guarino, Kiana B          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.90    1:03.80        
                  29.97     1:03.80 (33.83)                                        
  2 Chen, Kira                10 WEST-MR              1:11.31    1:10.86        
                  32.72     1:10.86 (38.14)                                        
  3 Torello-Viera, Martina S  10 Phoenix-MR           1:26.95    1:25.13        
                  37.36     1:25.13 (47.77)                                        
  4 Grasso, Emily             10 Storm-MR             1:20.50    1:27.15        
                  39.33     1:27.15 (47.82)                                        
  5 Friedman, Alexandra E      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.68    1:27.63        
                  38.26     1:27.63 (49.37)                                        
  6 Capuano, Katelyn J         9 WEST-MR              1:27.35    1:28.09        
                  39.60     1:28.09 (48.49)                                        
  7 Bendoraitis, Kathleen F   10 Phoenix-MR           1:36.83    1:31.06        
                  39.86     1:31.06 (51.20)                                        
  8 Radford, Tess E           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.26    1:31.73        
                  41.50     1:31.73 (50.23)                                        
  9 Brown, Annie R            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.39    1:34.06        
                  43.76     1:34.06 (50.30)                                        
 10 Roberts, Madison B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.48    1:40.54        
                  44.23     1:40.54 (56.31)                                        
 11 McKibben, Morgan J        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:40.66        
                  44.42     1:40.66 (56.24)                                        
 12 Kelly, Katie              10 CFJV-MR              1:55.55    1:47.66        
                  47.92     1:47.66 (59.74)                                        
 13 Chicaiza, Natali           9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:49.77        
                  50.46     1:49.77 (59.31)                                        
 -- Feinblatt, Alison g        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:07.10         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  50.09        DQ (1:03.37)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guarino, Kiana B          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.00    1:05.20        
                  30.01     1:05.20 (35.19)                                        
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y        10 WEST-MR              1:06.98    1:09.13        
                  31.45     1:09.13 (37.68)                                        
  3 Jones, Lara               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.72    1:14.47        
                  33.99     1:14.47 (40.48)                                        
  4 Wu, Madison               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.19    1:14.86        
                  34.69     1:14.86 (40.17)                                        
  5 Park, Grace M             10 Phoenix-MR           1:17.95    1:16.03        
                  36.14     1:16.03 (39.89)                                        
  6 Peng, Natalie             10 WEST-MR              1:19.09    1:17.60        
                  35.85     1:17.60 (41.75)                                        
  7 Bastone, Alexandra A       9 WEST-MR              1:17.17    1:17.64        
                  36.54     1:17.64 (41.10)                                        
  8 Basler, Alia R            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.20    1:17.74        
                  36.65     1:17.74 (41.09)                                        
  9 Grasso, Emily             10 Storm-MR             1:22.06    1:17.78        
                  36.73     1:17.78 (41.05)                                        
 10 Canning, Eva M            10 LIAC-MR              1:19.84    1:17.79        
                  34.99     1:17.79 (42.80)                                        
 11 Ye, Bridget                9 LIAC-MR              1:19.34    1:18.65        
                  36.25     1:18.65 (42.40)                                        
 12 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.19    1:18.80        
                  37.47     1:18.80 (41.33)                                        
 13 Schneider, Alexandra G    10 LIAC-MR              1:17.97    1:18.82        
                  36.29     1:18.82 (42.53)                                        
 14 Medina, Andee             10 LIAC-MR              1:26.57    1:18.92        
                  37.01     1:18.92 (41.91)                                        
 15 So, Madison B              9 LIAC-MR              1:22.57    1:19.14        
                  36.10     1:19.14 (43.04)                                        
 16 Edwards, Madison          10 Storm-MR             1:24.08    1:20.44        
                  36.61     1:20.44 (43.83)                                        
 17 Torello-Viera, Martina S  10 Phoenix-MR           1:33.15    1:20.48        
                  34.99     1:20.48 (45.49)                                        
 18 Fried, Riley L             9 LIAC-MR              1:35.31    1:20.65        
                  17.19   1:20.65 (1:03.46)                                        
 18 Lin, Esther Y             10 WEST-MR              1:32.48    1:20.65        
                  38.93     1:20.65 (41.72)                                        
 20 Sugiyama, Mao             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.77    1:20.97        
                  37.81     1:20.97 (43.16)                                        
 21 Anderson, Emma R          10 LIAC-MR              1:25.01    1:21.05        
                  39.13     1:21.05 (41.92)                                        
 22 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    10 WEST-MR              1:19.64    1:21.33        
                  36.68     1:21.33 (44.65)                                        
 23 Rossi, Elena              10 WEST-MR              1:20.37    1:21.46        
                  36.61     1:21.46 (44.85)                                        
 24 Geelen, Lente              9 WEST-MR              1:45.66    1:22.45        
                  16.58   1:22.45 (1:05.87)                                        
 25 Leng, Claire              10 LIAC-MR              1:24.28    1:22.92        
                  37.65     1:22.92 (45.27)                                        
 25 McNulty, Emma G           10 LIAC-MR              1:25.89    1:22.92        
                  38.37     1:22.92 (44.55)                                        
 27 Raimondi, Francesca D     10 LIAC-MR              1:28.16    1:23.13        
                  39.30     1:23.13 (43.83)                                        
 28 Hwee, Melia M             10 LIAC-MR              1:30.69    1:23.42        
                  38.48     1:23.42 (44.94)                                        
 29 Roberts, Madison B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.56    1:23.99        
                  39.75     1:23.99 (44.24)                                        
 29 Kujawski, Dylan A         10 WEST-MR              1:35.32    1:23.99        
                1:14.86      1:23.99 (9.13)                                        
 31 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   10 LIAC-MR              1:24.45    1:24.03        
                  39.50     1:24.03 (44.53)                                        
 32 Gaza, Claire              10 Storm-MR             1:34.31    1:24.64        
                  16.49   1:24.64 (1:08.15)                                        
 32 Li, Harmony Y             10 LIAC-MR              1:30.72    1:24.64        
                  39.13     1:24.64 (45.51)                                        
 34 Dring, Samantha R          9 LIAC-MR              1:29.55    1:25.05        
                  39.01     1:25.05 (46.04)                                        
 35 Chang, Cara               10 Unattached                NT    1:25.29        
                  40.60     1:25.29 (44.69)                                        
 36 Bendoraitis, Kathleen F   10 Phoenix-MR           1:28.87    1:25.65        
                  41.25     1:25.65 (44.40)                                        
 37 Aery, Christine           10 CFJV-MR              1:31.24    1:26.88        
                  39.23     1:26.88 (47.65)                                        
 37 Radford, Tess E           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.06    1:26.88        
                1:02.73     1:26.88 (24.15)                                        
 39 Castano, Tara M            9 Unattached           1:34.21    1:27.33        
                  38.31     1:27.33 (49.02)                                        
 39 Feinblatt, Alison g        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.39    1:27.33        
                  27.99     1:27.33 (59.34)                                        
 41 MacDonald, Kate           10 CFJV-MR              1:26.47    1:27.40        
                  39.93     1:27.40 (47.47)                                        
 42 Haag, Brooke N            10 LIAC-MR              1:42.44    1:27.91        
                  40.93     1:27.91 (46.98)                                        
 43 Chang, Mia                10 Unattached                NT    1:28.34        
                  41.35     1:28.34 (46.99)                                        
 44 Gaspard, Hailey R          9 LIAC-MR              1:34.09    1:28.43        
                  42.64     1:28.43 (45.79)                                        
 44 Kelly, Katie              10 CFJV-MR              1:36.94    1:28.43        
                1:17.08     1:28.43 (11.35)                                        
 46 Corradini, Julia          10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:28.44        
                  42.08     1:28.44 (46.36)                                        
 47 Krishnamurthy, Isha T      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.43    1:29.16        
                  40.99     1:29.16 (48.17)                                        
 48 Culbertson, Madalyn       10 CFJV-MR              1:41.01    1:29.32        
                  39.49     1:29.32 (49.83)                                        
 49 Isabella, Molly           10 Storm-MR             1:32.94    1:29.99        
                  44.80     1:29.99 (45.19)                                        
 49 Scala, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR              1:35.99    1:29.99        
                1:46.27         1:29.99 ( )                                        
 51 Barran, Ashley            10 Team Rockland-MR     1:29.31    1:30.02        
                  41.24     1:30.02 (48.78)                                        
 52 MacDonald, Laura           9 CFJV-MR              1:39.47    1:30.14        
                  39.25     1:30.14 (50.89)                                        
 53 Nettles, Molly S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.35    1:30.17        
                  42.64     1:30.17 (47.53)                                        
 54 Miller, Maddie            10 Storm-MR             1:40.74    1:30.47        
                  40.78     1:30.47 (49.69)                                        
 55 Kennedy, Kiara E          10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:30.58        
                  42.21     1:30.58 (48.37)                                        
 56 Brown, Annie R            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.53    1:32.03        
                  42.28     1:32.03 (49.75)                                        
 57 Bennett, Molly M          10 Phoenix-MR           1:29.77    1:32.76        
                  41.37     1:32.76 (51.39)                                        
 58 Melgar, Noelle R          10 LIAC-MR              1:38.01    1:33.08        
                  42.91     1:33.08 (50.17)                                        
 59 Tyson, Natalie J           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.00    1:34.20        
                  42.47     1:34.20 (51.73)                                        
 60 van Wijnen, Alice R       10 Storm-MR             1:50.99    1:35.77        
                  44.69     1:35.77 (51.08)                                        
 61 Vincent, Sarah R          10 LIAC-MR              1:52.32    1:36.03        
                  44.45     1:36.03 (51.58)                                        
 62 Fulnecky, Zoe L            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.00    1:40.21        
                  46.49     1:40.21 (53.72)                                        
 63 Stoll, Olivia P           10 Storm-MR             1:48.60    1:40.49        
                  44.69     1:40.49 (55.80)                                        
 64 Riolo, Lexi M             10 Storm-MR             2:05.50    1:41.92        
                  50.49     1:41.92 (51.43)                                        
 65 Bensabeur, Sidney          9 CFJV-MR              1:47.59    1:42.01        
                  47.32     1:42.01 (54.69)                                        
 66 Brenner, Arianna r         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:01.71    1:42.44        
                  48.89     1:42.44 (53.55)                                        
 67 Novielli, Maddie           9 Team Rockland-MR     1:52.59    1:44.17        
                  50.87     1:44.17 (53.30)                                        
 68 Verardi, Riley A          10 Team Rockland-MR     2:02.01    1:46.41        
                  49.11     1:46.41 (57.30)                                        
 69 Cushman, Camila G          9 LIAC-MR              1:57.76    1:48.42        
                  48.69     1:48.42 (59.73)                                        
 -- St. Thomas, Alyssa V      10 LIAC-MR              1:55.70         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  45.71          DQ (55.45)                                        
 -- Padovani, Maddy G          9 Storm-MR             2:00.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                  55.68          DQ (58.91)                                        
 -- Carey, Hannah             10 Unattached           2:00.50         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 -- Taipale, Alina H           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  44.92          DQ (52.06)                                        
 -- Wineski, Nadia             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.52         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  52.63          DQ (30.22)                                        
 -- Chang, Jasmine J          10 Storm-MR             1:36.10         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  20.09        DQ (1:00.39)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Competello, Madeline G    12 LIAC-MR                24.99      25.53        
  2 Gellineau, Briana N       12 LIAC-MR                28.96      25.90        
  3 Milio, Theresa A          12 WEST-MR                27.68      27.71        
  4 Neuman, Samantha E        12 WEST-MR                27.85      27.89        
  5 Bischof, Lucy M           12 WEST-MR                28.11      27.90        
  6 Cash, Joanie              11 LIAC-MR                28.09      28.17        
  7 Kim, Olivia L             12 LIAC-MR                28.66      28.39        
  8 Blackstock, Esme J        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.03      28.44        
  9 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR             29.21      28.92        
 10 Saric, Juliana M          12 Phoenix-MR             29.31      28.97        
 11 Hsieh, Kaitlin            12 LIAC-MR                29.31      29.13        
 11 DeFranco, Carolyn G       12 LIAC-MR                28.09      29.13        
 13 Knight, Caitlin C         11 LIAC-MR                31.12      29.17        
 14 Jocelyn, Laura            12 CFJV-MR                28.13      29.26        
 15 Dobkin, Gaby F            12 WEST-MR                30.13      29.37        
 16 Geelen, Lara              11 WEST-MR                29.99      29.40        
 17 Katevatis, Zoe R          11 LIAC-MR                30.07      29.41        
 18 Chu, Sophia W             12 LIAC-MR                30.34      29.46        
 19 Caamano, Angeline         11 LIAC-MR                29.77      29.57        
 20 Capuano, Caroline R       12 WEST-MR                29.42      29.83        
 21 Mironoff, Claudia M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.14      29.84        
 22 Weller, Clara O           11 WEST-MR                30.52      29.97        
 23 Thomas, Nianna R          11 LIAC-MR                30.69      30.03        
 24 Martin, Samantha J        12 Phoenix-MR             29.92      30.16        
 25 Prybylski, Anna           12 CFJV-MR                30.08      30.22        
 26 Brown, Alana E            12 LIAC-MR                30.43      30.31        
 27 Piantanida, Carlotta      12 LIAC-MR                30.31      30.37        
 27 Yu, Julianna S            11 LIAC-MR                30.66      30.37        
 29 Lee, Mariko               12 WEST-MR                29.01      30.39        
 30 Coloma, Victoria          12 LIAC-MR                30.60      30.42        
 31 Kern, Margo M             11 LIAC-MR                30.79      30.48        
 32 Wong, Lauren S            12 LIAC-MR                30.84      30.57        
 33 Scala, Elizabeth M        11 WEST-MR                30.54      30.60        
 34 Ramirez, Pamela           12 WEST-MR                30.71      30.63        
 35 Lopez, Liv K              11 Phoenix Un-MR          30.90      30.92        
 36 Nowak, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR                32.42      31.04        
 37 Amato, Caroline           12 LIAC-MR                32.47      31.20        
 38 Karras, Sophia O          11 LIAC-MR                30.36      31.25        
 39 Carroll, Victoria R       12 LIAC-MR                31.97      31.31        
 40 Martinez, Mia N           12 LIAC-MR                33.18      31.33        
 41 Li, Marguerite            12 LIAC-MR                31.31      31.37        
 41 Goldaber, Hannah I        12 LIAC-MR                32.75      31.37        
 43 Turk, Caroline M          11 WEST-MR                31.94      31.47        
 44 Costello, Arden O         11 WEST-MR                33.05      31.66        
 45 DiMarco, Tyler M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.46      31.68        
 46 Callaghan, Anna           11 CFJV-MR                31.48      32.12        
 47 Seo, Lia                  11 LIAC-MR                32.69      32.14        
 48 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.83      32.16        
 49 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       12 CFJV-MR                33.17      32.26        
 50 Henry, Alicia A           11 Phoenix-MR             37.88      32.71        
 51 Bonanno, Nicole R         11 WEST-MR                31.81      33.00        
 52 Clark, Leilah T           11 LIAC-MR                34.80      33.67        
 53 Bendoraitis, Elizabeth K  11 Phoenix-MR             34.33      34.12        
 54 Yi, Kathryn               11 LIAC-MR                34.99      34.29        
 55 Goldaber, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR                36.23      34.48        
 56 Vertlyb, Julia S          12 Phoenix-MR             35.20      34.50        
 57 Gatto, Kristina           12 Phoenix-MR             33.77      34.71        
 58 Kamor, Adriana T          11 LIAC-MR                34.31      34.84        
 59 Genco, Olivia A           12 Phoenix-MR             34.21      35.00        
 60 Lachman, Katherine        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.63      35.18        
 61 Kyin, Sheldi              11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.79      35.69        
 62 Ashley, Rachel            11 CFJV-MR                33.42      35.70        
 63 Comparetto, Riley         12 CFJV-MR                37.31      35.84        
 64 Miccoli, Luna N           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.59      35.98        
 65 Javaheri, Arian C         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.43      36.25        
 66 Yanos, Naomi c            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.12      37.19        
 67 Tyberg, Alexa             11 CFJV-MR                37.64      37.54        
 68 Barna, Elyssa R           11 Phoenix-MR             40.42      37.65        
 69 Tam, Caitlin M            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.78      37.78        
 70 Ryan, Brooke              11 CFJV-MR                37.65      37.82        
 71 Sirota, Eliana C          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.50      39.43        
 72 Katagas, Ella             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.01      39.48        
 73 Cymerman, Adriana K       11 Phoenix-MR             36.77      40.65        
 74 Silva, Melissa A          11 Phoenix-MR             44.90      43.64        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Competello, Madeline G    12 LIAC-MR                54.50      56.05        
                  27.24       56.05 (28.81)                                        
  2 Krevitt, Charlotte        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.87      56.77        
                  27.48       56.77 (29.29)                                        
  3 Gellineau, Briana N       12 LIAC-MR                56.91      56.89        
                  27.80       56.89 (29.09)                                        
  4 Zhang, Sophia             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.29      56.94        
                  27.67       56.94 (29.27)                                        
  5 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR                57.66      57.91        
                  28.50       57.91 (29.41)                                        
  6 Antoniuk, Isabela S       12 LIAC-MR                59.56      58.35        
                  28.26       58.35 (30.09)                                        
  7 Moon, Zoe S               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.02      58.87        
                  28.81       58.87 (30.06)                                        
  8 Milio, Theresa A          12 WEST-MR              1:02.68    1:00.06        
                  29.24     1:00.06 (30.82)                                        
  9 DeFranco, Carolyn G       12 LIAC-MR              1:00.73    1:00.31        
                  29.39     1:00.31 (30.92)                                        
 10 Halderman, Emma           12 CFJV-MR                58.93    1:00.99        
                  29.30     1:00.99 (31.69)                                        
 11 Kim, Olivia L             12 LIAC-MR              1:01.49    1:01.08        
                  29.83     1:01.08 (31.25)                                        
 12 Blackstock, Esme J        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.18    1:01.63        
                  29.75     1:01.63 (31.88)                                        
 13 Gurden, Julia             11 WEST-MR              1:02.61    1:02.35        
                  30.56     1:02.35 (31.79)                                        
 14 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR           1:03.88    1:02.42        
                  30.14     1:02.42 (32.28)                                        
 15 Bischof, Lucy M           12 WEST-MR              1:02.17    1:02.46        
                  30.30     1:02.46 (32.16)                                        
 16 Bates, Diana N            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.24    1:02.62        
                  30.45     1:02.62 (32.17)                                        
 17 Jocelyn, Laura            12 CFJV-MR              1:00.77    1:03.06        
                  30.60     1:03.06 (32.46)                                        
 18 Brown, Alana E            12 LIAC-MR              1:03.85    1:03.24        
                  31.27     1:03.24 (31.97)                                        
 19 Capuano, Caroline R       12 WEST-MR              1:04.86    1:03.27        
                  30.79     1:03.27 (32.48)                                        
 20 Hsieh, Kaitlin            12 LIAC-MR              1:03.00    1:03.58        
                  30.50     1:03.58 (33.08)                                        
 21 Katevatis, Zoe R          11 LIAC-MR              1:05.63    1:03.82        
                  31.11     1:03.82 (32.71)                                        
 22 Ott, Elke L               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.32    1:03.88        
                  31.11     1:03.88 (32.77)                                        
 23 Geelen, Lara              11 WEST-MR              1:10.37    1:04.13        
                  31.12     1:04.13 (33.01)                                        
 24 Culhane, Dana             11 Storm-MR             1:01.11    1:04.18        
                  30.51     1:04.18 (33.67)                                        
 25 Lee, Megan C              11 WEST-MR              1:03.89    1:04.21        
                  31.35     1:04.21 (32.86)                                        
 26 Whang, Taylor K           11 Phoenix-MR           1:04.70    1:04.28        
                  30.92     1:04.28 (33.36)                                        
 27 Simmons, Lauren A         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.75    1:04.76        
                  31.69     1:04.76 (33.07)                                        
 28 Cash, Joanie              11 LIAC-MR              1:03.29    1:04.99        
                  31.39     1:04.99 (33.60)                                        
 29 Martin, Samantha J        12 Phoenix-MR           1:05.07    1:05.16        
                  31.62     1:05.16 (33.54)                                        
 30 Chu, Sophia W             12 LIAC-MR              1:07.75    1:05.35        
                  31.14     1:05.35 (34.21)                                        
 31 Knight, Caitlin C         11 LIAC-MR              1:07.31    1:05.45        
                  32.08     1:05.45 (33.37)                                        
 32 Thomas, Nianna R          11 LIAC-MR              1:07.57    1:05.72        
                  32.75     1:05.72 (32.97)                                        
 33 Dobkin, Gaby F            12 WEST-MR              1:04.85    1:05.87        
                  31.46     1:05.87 (34.41)                                        
 34 Mitnick, Lucy K           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.13    1:05.98        
                  32.04     1:05.98 (33.94)                                        
 35 Prybylski, Anna           12 CFJV-MR              1:06.51    1:06.05        
                  31.17     1:06.05 (34.88)                                        
 36 Norton, Electa            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.15    1:06.08        
                  32.42     1:06.08 (33.66)                                        
 37 Piantanida, Carlotta      12 LIAC-MR              1:06.32    1:06.21        
                  31.81     1:06.21 (34.40)                                        
 37 Weller, Clara O           11 WEST-MR              1:08.24    1:06.21        
                  31.35     1:06.21 (34.86)                                        
 39 Caamano, Angeline         11 LIAC-MR              1:06.58    1:06.30        
                  31.44     1:06.30 (34.86)                                        
 40 Karras, Sophia O          11 LIAC-MR              1:05.75    1:06.74        
                  32.02     1:06.74 (34.72)                                        
 41 Han, Sam S                11 Phoenix-MR           1:06.77    1:06.75        
                  32.02     1:06.75 (34.73)                                        
 42 Coloma, Victoria          12 LIAC-MR              1:06.44    1:06.76        
                  32.54     1:06.76 (34.22)                                        
 43 Ramirez, Pamela           12 WEST-MR              1:07.66    1:07.25        
                  32.46     1:07.25 (34.79)                                        
 44 Jiang, Claire             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.39    1:07.26        
                  32.33     1:07.26 (34.93)                                        
 45 Wong, Lauren S            12 LIAC-MR              1:09.43    1:07.44        
                  31.91     1:07.44 (35.53)                                        
 46 Li, Marguerite            12 LIAC-MR              1:11.15    1:07.52        
                  32.81     1:07.52 (34.71)                                        
 47 Kern, Margo M             11 LIAC-MR              1:08.25    1:07.68        
                  31.65     1:07.68 (36.03)                                        
 48 Carroll, Victoria R       12 LIAC-MR              1:10.31    1:07.74        
                  32.89     1:07.74 (34.85)                                        
 48 Yu, Julianna S            11 LIAC-MR              1:09.41    1:07.74        
                  32.19     1:07.74 (35.55)                                        
 50 Martinez, Mia N           12 LIAC-MR              1:09.79    1:08.16        
                  33.23     1:08.16 (34.93)                                        
 51 Raboy, Ghelila            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.24    1:08.33        
                  33.12     1:08.33 (35.21)                                        
 52 Shanahan, Maggie E        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.43    1:08.70        
                  33.24     1:08.70 (35.46)                                        
 53 DiMarco, Tyler M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.33    1:09.54        
                  33.67     1:09.54 (35.87)                                        
 54 Bingham, Anna G           11 LIAC-MR              1:13.11    1:09.56        
                  33.21     1:09.56 (36.35)                                        
 55 Kelly, Colleen            11 CFJV-MR              1:09.29    1:09.65        
                  33.73     1:09.65 (35.92)                                        
 56 Scala, Elizabeth M        11 WEST-MR              1:11.61    1:09.98        
                  33.15     1:09.98 (36.83)                                        
 57 Feldman, Aiko R           12 Phoenix-MR           1:08.24    1:10.39        
                  33.15     1:10.39 (37.24)                                        
 58 Bonanno, Nicole R         11 WEST-MR              1:10.72    1:10.52        
                  34.25     1:10.52 (36.27)                                        
 59 Yi, Kathryn               11 LIAC-MR              1:17.73    1:11.16        
                  34.18     1:11.16 (36.98)                                        
 60 Rodriguez, Danielle M     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.80    1:11.21        
                  34.59     1:11.21 (36.62)                                        
 61 Engel, Juianna M          12 Team Rockland-MR     1:19.49    1:11.53        
                  34.34     1:11.53 (37.19)                                        
 62 Shatz, Lindsay            11 Unattached           1:11.10    1:11.55        
                  34.32     1:11.55 (37.23)                                        
 63 Callaghan, Anna           11 CFJV-MR              1:08.97    1:11.85        
                  34.91     1:11.85 (36.94)                                        
 64 Palamaro, Isabella A      11 Team Rockland-MR     1:13.62    1:11.89        
                  34.64     1:11.89 (37.25)                                        
 65 Casey, Carolyn T          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.29    1:11.94        
                  34.74     1:11.94 (37.20)                                        
 66 Dillon, Grace             11 CFJV-MR              1:13.20    1:12.10        
                  34.97     1:12.10 (37.13)                                        
 67 Coughlin, Caroline E      11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:12.16        
                  33.94     1:12.16 (38.22)                                        
 68 O'Hagan, Ciara E          11 LIAC-MR              1:14.71    1:12.26        
                  34.75     1:12.26 (37.51)                                        
 69 Reynoso, Jennifer A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.20    1:12.57        
                  34.72     1:12.57 (37.85)                                        
 70 Henry, Alicia A           11 Phoenix-MR           1:20.95    1:13.42        
                  34.83     1:13.42 (38.59)                                        
 71 Khanna, Gia               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.87    1:13.72        
                  35.43     1:13.72 (38.29)                                        
 72 Martino, Samantha L       11 LIAC-MR              1:19.36    1:13.74        
                  35.06     1:13.74 (38.68)                                        
 73 Seo, Lia                  11 LIAC-MR              1:13.37    1:14.45        
                  35.79     1:14.45 (38.66)                                        
 74 Elsasser, Caitlin         11 LIAC-MR              1:13.92    1:14.63        
                  36.59     1:14.63 (38.04)                                        
 75 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       12 CFJV-MR              1:17.11    1:14.66        
                  35.28     1:14.66 (39.38)                                        
 76 McGowan, Sofia M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.77    1:15.94        
                  36.51     1:15.94 (39.43)                                        
 77 Angelino, Adeline         12 Storm-MR             1:16.87    1:16.46        
                  36.28     1:16.46 (40.18)                                        
 78 Bendoraitis, Elizabeth K  11 Phoenix-MR           1:17.77    1:17.05        
                  36.78     1:17.05 (40.27)                                        
 79 Mannion, Kristin          12 Storm-MR             1:21.49    1:17.08        
                  36.11     1:17.08 (40.97)                                        
 80 Genco, Olivia A           12 Phoenix-MR           1:16.30    1:18.03        
                  36.86     1:18.03 (41.17)                                        
 81 Johnson, Rylee B          11 LIAC-MR              1:23.55    1:18.09        
                  37.70     1:18.09 (40.39)                                        
 82 Morgante, Kayla           12 CFJV-MR              1:14.41    1:18.75        
                  35.41     1:18.75 (43.34)                                        
 83 Ashley, Rachel            11 CFJV-MR              1:18.87    1:19.11        
                  37.27     1:19.11 (41.84)                                        
 84 Saini, Ayesha             12 Team Rockland-MR          NT    1:19.43        
                  38.42     1:19.43 (41.01)                                        
 85 Barna, Elyssa R           11 Phoenix-MR           1:27.97    1:21.74        
                  18.42   1:21.74 (1:03.32)                                        
 86 Kyin, Sheldi              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.97    1:21.80        
                  38.30     1:21.80 (43.50)                                        
 87 Comparetto, Riley         12 CFJV-MR              1:26.61    1:22.75        
                  39.63     1:22.75 (43.12)                                        
 88 Tyberg, Alexa             11 CFJV-MR              1:25.06    1:22.99        
                  38.87     1:22.99 (44.12)                                        
 89 Tower-Pierce, Naia N      11 Unattached                NT    1:23.28        
                  39.65     1:23.28 (43.63)                                        
 90 Ruffino, Catherine        12 Team Rockland-MR     1:24.66    1:23.59        
                  38.53     1:23.59 (45.06)                                        
 91 Novielli, Caitlin A       12 Team Rockland-MR     1:25.10    1:25.17        
                  39.29     1:25.17 (45.88)                                        
 92 Tam, Caitlin M            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.99    1:25.35        
                  39.87     1:25.35 (45.48)                                        
 93 Berg, Natalie A           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.56    1:26.94        
                  40.82     1:26.94 (46.12)                                        
 94 Lima, Bella R             11 Team Rockland-MR          NT    1:27.91        
                  41.74     1:27.91 (46.17)                                        
 95 Silva, Melissa A          11 Phoenix-MR           1:44.37    1:32.66        
                  43.67     1:32.66 (48.99)                                        
 -- Kaldus, Nicole S          11 Phoenix-MR           1:19.77         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  42.20          DQ (51.30)                                        
 -- DuFord, Olivia P          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.88         DQ        
      False start
                  33.65          DQ (36.39)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gellineau, Briana N       12 LIAC-MR              2:03.03    1:59.82        
                  28.22       58.33 (30.11)     1:29.28 (30.95)     1:59.82 (30.54)
  2 Competello, Madeline G    12 LIAC-MR              1:58.11    2:03.32        
                  28.14       59.16 (31.02)     1:31.34 (32.18)     2:03.32 (31.98)
  3 Gregorace, Sophia R       12 LIAC-MR              2:04.63    2:04.31        
                  28.56     1:00.02 (31.46)     1:32.39 (32.37)     2:04.31 (31.92)
  4 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR              2:06.29    2:04.95        
                  29.56     1:01.47 (31.91)     1:33.36 (31.89)     2:04.95 (31.59)
  5 Antoniuk, Isabela S       12 LIAC-MR              2:09.29    2:06.41        
                  29.47     1:01.27 (31.80)     1:34.20 (32.93)     2:06.41 (32.21)
  6 DeFranco, Carolyn G       12 LIAC-MR              2:10.09    2:08.07        
                  29.41     1:01.33 (31.92)     1:34.65 (33.32)     2:08.07 (33.42)
  7 Ye, Camellia              12 LIAC-MR              2:07.41    2:09.08        
                  29.85     1:02.53 (32.68)     1:36.09 (33.56)     2:09.08 (32.99)
  8 Morisi, Kiani B           11 LIAC-MR              2:11.31    2:10.01        
                  30.18     1:02.66 (32.48)     1:37.05 (34.39)     2:10.01 (32.96)
  9 Brown, Alana E            12 LIAC-MR              2:12.98    2:11.65        
                  31.60     1:04.96 (33.36)     1:38.77 (33.81)     2:11.65 (32.88)
 10 Neuman, Samantha E        12 WEST-MR              2:08.37    2:11.84        
                  30.52     1:03.83 (33.31)     1:38.19 (34.36)     2:11.84 (33.65)
 11 Blackstock, Esme J        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:08.30    2:12.73        
                  29.66     1:03.49 (33.83)     1:38.49 (35.00)     2:12.73 (34.24)
 12 Lee, Megan C              11 WEST-MR              2:15.67    2:13.55        
                  32.00     1:06.68 (34.68)     1:41.27 (34.59)     2:13.55 (32.28)
 13 Saric, Juliana M          12 Phoenix-MR           2:16.89    2:13.59        
                  31.58     1:05.11 (33.53)     1:39.56 (34.45)     2:13.59 (34.03)
 14 Ott, Elke L               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.85    2:13.82        
                  30.98     1:05.32 (34.34)     1:39.85 (34.53)     2:13.82 (33.97)
 15 Gurden, Julia             11 WEST-MR              2:14.12    2:14.05        
                  31.87     1:06.00 (34.13)     1:40.65 (34.65)     2:14.05 (33.40)
 16 Knight, Caitlin C         11 LIAC-MR              2:23.34    2:14.83        
                  31.79     1:06.20 (34.41)     1:40.92 (34.72)     2:14.83 (33.91)
 17 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR           2:21.19    2:14.84        
                  31.21     1:05.82 (34.61)     1:39.76 (33.94)     2:14.84 (35.08)
 18 Borowski, Hannah F        12 Phoenix-MR           2:14.72    2:15.04        
                  30.82     1:04.76 (33.94)     1:40.02 (35.26)     2:15.04 (35.02)
 19 Katevatis, Zoe R          11 LIAC-MR              2:18.28    2:15.78        
                  31.92     1:06.10 (34.18)     1:42.33 (36.23)     2:15.78 (33.45)
 20 Hsieh, Kaitlin            12 LIAC-MR              2:18.14    2:16.46        
                  30.69     1:04.68 (33.99)     1:40.88 (36.20)     2:16.46 (35.58)
 21 Karras, Sophia O          11 LIAC-MR              2:17.39    2:17.46        
                  31.62     1:06.71 (35.09)     1:42.40 (35.69)     2:17.46 (35.06)
 22 Green, Sarah M            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.72    2:18.22        
                  30.74     1:05.97 (35.23)     1:43.16 (37.19)     2:18.22 (35.06)
 23 Feagin, Charlotte W       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.78    2:18.27        
                  31.71     1:07.74 (36.03)     1:44.35 (36.61)     2:18.27 (33.92)
 24 Bischof, Lucy M           12 WEST-MR              2:20.16    2:19.01        
                  31.78     1:07.13 (35.35)     1:44.22 (37.09)     2:19.01 (34.79)
 25 Culhane, Dana             11 Storm-MR             2:18.49    2:19.41        
                  32.92     1:08.99 (36.07)     1:44.98 (35.99)     2:19.41 (34.43)
 26 Cash, Joanie              11 LIAC-MR              2:17.96    2:19.86        
                  32.96     1:09.19 (36.23)     1:45.90 (36.71)     2:19.86 (33.96)
 27 Piantanida, Carlotta      12 LIAC-MR              2:19.13    2:19.93        
                  32.12     1:07.62 (35.50)     1:44.16 (36.54)     2:19.93 (35.77)
 28 Mitnick, Lucy K           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.99    2:21.15        
                  33.35     1:09.26 (35.91)     1:45.49 (36.23)     2:21.15 (35.66)
 29 Caamano, Angeline         11 LIAC-MR              2:27.03    2:21.69        
                  31.75     1:07.60 (35.85)     1:44.56 (36.96)     2:21.69 (37.13)
 30 Norton, Electa            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.38    2:21.79        
                  33.29     1:09.50 (36.21)     1:46.44 (36.94)     2:21.79 (35.35)
 31 Green, Ella R             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.07    2:21.99        
                  32.50     1:09.14 (36.64)     1:46.68 (37.54)     2:21.99 (35.31)
 32 Kern, Margo M             11 LIAC-MR              2:31.70    2:22.02        
                  31.86     1:07.63 (35.77)     1:45.26 (37.63)     2:22.02 (36.76)
 33 Whang, Taylor K           11 Phoenix-MR           2:27.18    2:22.03        
                  31.33     1:06.63 (35.30)     1:44.80 (38.17)     2:22.03 (37.23)
 34 Dobkin, Gaby F            12 WEST-MR              2:37.39    2:22.13        
                  31.90     1:08.49 (36.59)     1:45.90 (37.41)     2:22.13 (36.23)
 35 Martin, Samantha J        12 Phoenix-MR           2:29.48    2:22.33        
                  32.57     1:08.82 (36.25)     1:46.44 (37.62)     2:22.33 (35.89)
 36 Coloma, Victoria          12 LIAC-MR              2:24.14    2:23.75        
                  32.68     1:08.61 (35.93)     1:46.54 (37.93)     2:23.75 (37.21)
 37 Skaistis, Talia R         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.62    2:24.06        
                  32.55     1:09.35 (36.80)     1:47.08 (37.73)     2:24.06 (36.98)
 38 Ng, Chloe N               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.81    2:24.08        
                  32.87     1:08.57 (35.70)     1:46.22 (37.65)     2:24.08 (37.86)
 39 Simmons, Lauren A         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.89    2:24.37        
                  33.59     1:10.65 (37.06)     1:48.46 (37.81)     2:24.37 (35.91)
 40 Martinez, Mia N           12 LIAC-MR              2:30.94    2:25.21        
                  33.75     1:10.53 (36.78)     1:48.37 (37.84)     2:25.21 (36.84)
 41 Yu, Julianna S            11 LIAC-MR              2:27.73    2:25.66        
                  32.40     1:08.93 (36.53)     1:47.32 (38.39)     2:25.66 (38.34)
 42 Thomas, Nianna R          11 LIAC-MR              2:31.34    2:26.14        
                  33.63     1:10.69 (37.06)     1:49.70 (39.01)     2:26.14 (36.44)
 43 Rodriguez, Danielle M     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.03    2:27.73        
                  33.62     1:10.98 (37.36)     1:50.37 (39.39)     2:27.73 (37.36)
 44 Jiang, Claire             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.97    2:28.55        
                  32.57     1:09.29 (36.72)     1:49.06 (39.77)     2:28.55 (39.49)
 45 Li, Marguerite            12 LIAC-MR              2:37.87    2:29.11        
                  32.75     1:10.02 (37.27)     1:50.13 (40.11)     2:29.11 (38.98)
 46 Raboy, Ghelila            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.37    2:29.15        
                  34.03     1:12.38 (38.35)     1:51.17 (38.79)     2:29.15 (37.98)
 47 Goldaber, Hannah I        12 LIAC-MR              2:38.77    2:30.11        
                  33.67     1:11.05 (37.38)     1:49.68 (38.63)     2:30.11 (40.43)
 48 Nowak, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR              2:38.06    2:30.77        
                  34.94     1:13.08 (38.14)     1:53.01 (39.93)     2:30.77 (37.76)
 49 Weiss, Tallisker L        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.83    2:30.91        
                  34.42     1:13.03 (38.61)     1:52.41 (39.38)     2:30.91 (38.50)
 50 Ehnes, Symantha A         11 Storm-MR             2:30.54    2:31.06        
                  34.53     1:14.08 (39.55)     1:54.54 (40.46)     2:31.06 (36.52)
 51 Han, Sam S                11 Phoenix-MR           2:29.56    2:31.08        
                  33.41     1:11.43 (38.02)     1:51.59 (40.16)     2:31.08 (39.49)
 52 Shatz, Lindsay            11 Unattached           2:30.39    2:32.37        
                  35.11     1:14.39 (39.28)     1:54.57 (40.18)     2:32.37 (37.80)
 53 Shanahan, Maggie E        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.44    2:34.47        
                  34.84     1:14.70 (39.86)     1:55.98 (41.28)     2:34.47 (38.49)
 54 Reynoso, Jennifer A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.10    2:34.66        
                  35.32     1:15.62 (40.30)     1:57.95 (42.33)     2:34.66 (36.71)
 55 Luongo, Maya              11 Storm-MR             2:30.60    2:34.98        
                  35.13     1:15.41 (40.28)     1:55.98 (40.57)     2:34.98 (39.00)
 56 O'Donnell, Angela         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:46.17    2:35.05        
                  33.67     1:14.43 (40.76)     1:56.52 (42.09)     2:35.05 (38.53)
 57 Yi, Kathryn               11 LIAC-MR              2:43.70    2:35.07        
                  35.53     1:14.89 (39.36)     1:55.24 (40.35)     2:35.07 (39.83)
 58 O'Hagan, Ciara E          11 LIAC-MR              2:35.29    2:35.63        
                  35.84     1:15.74 (39.90)     1:56.94 (41.20)     2:35.63 (38.69)
 59 DuFord, Olivia P          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.18    2:35.66        
                  34.57     1:14.43 (39.86)     1:56.22 (41.79)     2:35.66 (39.44)
 59 Lopez, Liv K              11 Phoenix Un-MR        2:36.77    2:35.66        
                  32.11     1:12.09 (39.98)     1:54.25 (42.16)     2:35.66 (41.41)
 61 Amato, Caroline           12 LIAC-MR              2:45.59    2:38.08        
                  35.63     1:16.35 (40.72)     1:57.82 (41.47)     2:38.08 (40.26)
 62 Clayton, Jasper A         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.94    2:39.63        
                  33.84     1:13.30 (39.46)     1:58.41 (45.11)     2:39.63 (41.22)
 63 Henry, Alicia A           11 Phoenix-MR           3:00.48    2:39.90        
                  34.67     1:15.54 (40.87)     1:58.82 (43.28)     2:39.90 (41.08)
 64 Martino, Samantha L       11 LIAC-MR              2:52.00    2:40.93        
                  36.89     1:17.04 (40.15)     1:59.19 (42.15)     2:40.93 (41.74)
 65 Bendoraitis, Elizabeth K  11 Phoenix-MR           2:46.13    2:41.22        
                  36.10     1:18.78 (42.68)     2:00.93 (42.15)     2:41.22 (40.29)
 66 Goldaber, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR              2:56.92    2:41.66        
                  35.95     1:16.61 (40.66)     1:59.87 (43.26)     2:41.66 (41.79)
 67 Johnson, Rylee B          11 LIAC-MR              2:54.00    2:41.67        
                  37.22     1:18.65 (41.43)     2:01.22 (42.57)     2:41.67 (40.45)
 68 Kaminski, Aine            11 Storm-MR             2:45.59    2:45.02        
                  36.74     1:18.95 (42.21)     2:01.90 (42.95)     2:45.02 (43.12)
 69 Khanna, Gia               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.45    2:46.02        
                  36.70     1:18.44 (41.74)     2:02.73 (44.29)     2:46.02 (43.29)
 70 Vertlyb, Julia S          12 Phoenix-MR           2:41.77    2:46.10        
                  35.27     1:18.00 (42.73)     2:02.24 (44.24)     2:46.10 (43.86)
 71 Angelino, Adeline         12 Storm-MR             2:35.10    2:52.18        
                  36.12     1:19.09 (42.97)     2:05.88 (46.79)     2:52.18 (46.30)
 72 Choi, Sophia              11 Unattached                NT    2:56.07        
                  36.92     1:20.79 (43.87)     2:08.48 (47.69)     2:56.07 (47.59)
 73 Weitzen, Shana            11 Storm-MR             3:10.01    3:00.02        
                  40.12     1:25.67 (45.55)     2:13.79 (48.12)     3:00.02 (46.23)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gellineau, Briana N       12 LIAC-MR                33.35      29.90        
  2 Milio, Theresa A          12 WEST-MR                30.12      30.67        
  3 Jocelyn, Laura            12 CFJV-MR                29.96      31.83        
  4 Antoniuk, Isabela S       12 LIAC-MR                31.81      32.20        
  5 Gurden, Julia             11 WEST-MR                32.98      32.84        
  6 Whang, Taylor K           11 Phoenix-MR             33.29      33.05        
  7 Green, Sarah M            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     16.04      33.18        
  8 Borowski, Hannah F        12 Phoenix-MR             33.46      33.32        
  9 Yu, Julianna S            11 LIAC-MR                35.42      33.77        
 10 Li, Marguerite            12 LIAC-MR                34.06      33.80        
 11 Mironoff, Claudia M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.32      33.83        
 12 Chu, Sophia W             12 LIAC-MR                34.69      33.99        
 13 Blackstock, Esme J        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.67      34.19        
 14 Hsieh, Kaitlin            12 LIAC-MR                33.48      34.23        
 15 Camperlengo, Gillian R    11 WEST-MR                34.82      34.26        
 16 Skaistis, Talia R         11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      34.32        
 17 Han, Sam S                11 Phoenix-MR             33.78      34.37        
 18 Casey, Carolyn T          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.10      34.38        
 19 Katevatis, Zoe R          11 LIAC-MR                35.56      34.58        
 20 Weller, Clara O           11 WEST-MR                37.37      35.31        
 21 Martin, Samantha J        12 Phoenix-MR             37.56      35.55        
 22 Goldaber, Hannah I        12 LIAC-MR                36.82      35.62        
 23 Thomas, Nianna R          11 LIAC-MR                40.91      35.68        
 24 Neuman, Samantha E        12 WEST-MR                35.31      35.72        
 25 Carroll, Victoria R       12 LIAC-MR                36.54      35.82        
 26 Callaghan, Anna           11 CFJV-MR                35.48      35.84        
 27 Brown, Alana E            12 LIAC-MR                35.01      35.92        
 28 Costello, Arden O         11 WEST-MR                37.02      36.01        
 29 Culhane, Dana             11 Storm-MR               33.58      36.20        
 30 Wong, Lauren S            12 LIAC-MR                36.26      36.27        
 31 Clayton, Jasper A         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.01      36.32        
 32 Kern, Margo M             11 LIAC-MR                35.16      36.33        
 33 Scala, Elizabeth M        11 WEST-MR                35.96      36.38        
 34 Green, Ella R             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.19      36.72        
 35 Coloma, Victoria          12 LIAC-MR                36.85      36.89        
 36 Ramirez, Pamela           12 WEST-MR                38.99      37.09        
 37 O'Donnell, Angela         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.98      37.18        
 38 Ehnes, Symantha A         11 Storm-MR               41.58      37.23        
 38 Piantanida, Carlotta      12 LIAC-MR                36.54      37.23        
 40 McGowan, Sofia M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.97      37.26        
 41 Yi, Kathryn               11 LIAC-MR                43.18      37.39        
 42 Reynoso, Jennifer A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.35      37.54        
 43 Seo, Lia                  11 LIAC-MR                39.16      37.97        
 44 Martinez, Mia N           12 LIAC-MR                39.13      38.09        
 45 Ashley, Rachel            11 CFJV-MR                39.38      38.20        
 46 May, Kailen               11 Storm-MR               40.09      38.29        
 47 Lee, Mariko               12 WEST-MR                35.99      38.40        
 48 Ai, Allina                11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.99      38.49        
 49 Clark, Leilah T           11 LIAC-MR                38.83      38.83        
 50 Mannion, Kristin          12 Storm-MR               40.52      39.10        
 51 Lachman, Katherine        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.16      39.23        
 52 Angelino, Adeline         12 Storm-MR               39.84      39.32        
 53 Tam, Caitlin M            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.70      39.75        
 54 Karras, Sophia O          11 LIAC-MR                37.95      39.86        
 55 Genco, Olivia A           12 Phoenix-MR             39.70      39.94        
 56 Victor, Melanie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.33      39.96        
 57 Gatto, Kristina           12 Phoenix-MR             45.58      40.92        
 58 Vertlyb, Julia S          12 Phoenix-MR             39.96      40.99        
 59 Javaheri, Arian C         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.96      41.38        
 60 Choi, Sophia              11 Unattached                NT      42.12        
 61 Ryan, Brooke              11 CFJV-MR                41.12      42.19        
 62 O'Hagan, Ciara E          11 LIAC-MR                41.44      42.30        
 63 Barna, Elyssa R           11 Phoenix-MR             44.86      42.46        
 64 Yanos, Naomi c            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.47      42.64        
 65 Miccoli, Luna N           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.19      43.88        
 66 Johnson, Rylee B          11 LIAC-MR                46.98      44.12        
 67 Katagas, Ella             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.20      44.95        
 68 Kaminski, Aine            11 Storm-MR               44.79      45.15        
 69 Kyin, Sheldi              11 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.93      45.32        
 70 Weitzen, Shana            11 Storm-MR               45.14      45.78        
 71 Sirota, Eliana C          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.63      45.83        
 72 Silva, Melissa A          11 Phoenix-MR             47.07      46.91        
 73 Cymerman, Adriana K       11 Phoenix-MR             45.77      50.59        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR              1:01.85    1:03.08        
                  30.77     1:03.08 (32.31)                                        
  2 Moon, Zoe S               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.55    1:05.51        
                  32.29     1:05.51 (33.22)                                        
  3 Gregorace, Sophia R       12 LIAC-MR              1:08.70    1:05.83        
                  32.12     1:05.83 (33.71)                                        
  4 Zhang, Sophia             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.62    1:06.00        
                  32.31     1:06.00 (33.69)                                        
  5 Antoniuk, Isabela S       12 LIAC-MR              1:05.92    1:06.32        
                  32.75     1:06.32 (33.57)                                        
  6 Gellineau, Briana N       12 LIAC-MR              1:09.83    1:06.54        
                  32.91     1:06.54 (33.63)                                        
  7 Ye, Camellia              12 LIAC-MR              1:05.23    1:07.93        
                  33.24     1:07.93 (34.69)                                        
  8 Jocelyn, Laura            12 CFJV-MR              1:06.48    1:08.34        
                  33.23     1:08.34 (35.11)                                        
  9 Krevitt, Charlotte        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.93    1:09.17        
                  33.89     1:09.17 (35.28)                                        
 10 Kim, Olivia L             12 LIAC-MR              1:13.19    1:10.92        
                  35.25     1:10.92 (35.67)                                        
 11 Dobkin, Gaby F            12 WEST-MR              1:15.04    1:11.84        
                  34.84     1:11.84 (37.00)                                        
 12 Green, Sarah M            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.12    1:12.08        
                  35.70     1:12.08 (36.38)                                        
 13 Bischof, Lucy M           12 WEST-MR              1:12.66    1:12.28        
                  35.85     1:12.28 (36.43)                                        
 14 Li, Marguerite            12 LIAC-MR              1:15.58    1:12.38        
                  35.50     1:12.38 (36.88)                                        
 15 Hsieh, Kaitlin            12 LIAC-MR              1:12.90    1:12.55        
                  35.44     1:12.55 (37.11)                                        
 16 Blackstock, Esme J        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.24    1:12.70        
                  35.81     1:12.70 (36.89)                                        
 17 Katevatis, Zoe R          11 LIAC-MR              1:11.71    1:12.81        
                  35.84     1:12.81 (36.97)                                        
 18 Feagin, Charlotte W       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.13    1:13.27        
                  35.91     1:13.27 (37.36)                                        
 19 Mironoff, Claudia M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.81    1:13.50        
                  35.95     1:13.50 (37.55)                                        
 20 Knight, Caitlin C         11 LIAC-MR              1:15.87    1:13.62        
                  36.33     1:13.62 (37.29)                                        
 21 Ott, Elke L               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.00    1:14.50        
                  36.76     1:14.50 (37.74)                                        
 22 Yu, Julianna S            11 LIAC-MR              1:18.12    1:14.87        
                  36.88     1:14.87 (37.99)                                        
 23 Han, Sam S                11 Phoenix-MR           1:13.80    1:15.50        
                  36.92     1:15.50 (38.58)                                        
 24 Raboy, Ghelila            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.43    1:16.18        
                  37.53     1:16.18 (38.65)                                        
 25 Engel, Juianna M          12 Team Rockland-MR     1:23.98    1:16.31        
                  37.60     1:16.31 (38.71)                                        
 26 Casey, Carolyn T          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.33    1:16.54        
                  37.42     1:16.54 (39.12)                                        
 27 Nowak, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR              1:23.13    1:16.61        
                  37.77     1:16.61 (38.84)                                        
 28 Carroll, Victoria R       12 LIAC-MR              1:17.08    1:16.66        
                  37.35     1:16.66 (39.31)                                        
 29 Piantanida, Carlotta      12 LIAC-MR              1:19.28    1:16.89        
                  37.61     1:16.89 (39.28)                                        
 30 Brown, Alana E            12 LIAC-MR              1:15.98    1:16.91        
                  37.80     1:16.91 (39.11)                                        
 31 Costello, Arden O         11 WEST-MR              1:21.43    1:17.23        
                  37.77     1:17.23 (39.46)                                        
 32 Feldman, Aiko R           12 Phoenix-MR           1:16.44    1:17.41        
                  37.77     1:17.41 (39.64)                                        
 33 Thomas, Nianna R          11 LIAC-MR              1:22.18    1:17.75        
                  39.06     1:17.75 (38.69)                                        
 34 Kern, Margo M             11 LIAC-MR              1:18.14    1:17.87        
                  37.54     1:17.87 (40.33)                                        
 35 Yi, Kathryn               11 LIAC-MR              1:24.98    1:17.98        
                  38.79     1:17.98 (39.19)                                        
 36 Callaghan, Anna           11 CFJV-MR              1:16.40    1:18.45        
                  38.55     1:18.45 (39.90)                                        
 37 Jiang, Claire             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.16    1:18.57        
                  37.92     1:18.57 (40.65)                                        
 38 Luongo, Maya              11 Storm-MR             1:21.44    1:18.69        
                  37.84     1:18.69 (40.85)                                        
 39 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR           1:23.32    1:18.73        
                  38.62     1:18.73 (40.11)                                        
 40 Palamaro, Isabella A      11 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.62    1:18.92        
                  38.49     1:18.92 (40.43)                                        
 41 Walsh, Maggie             12 Storm-MR             1:18.03    1:19.14        
                  38.28     1:19.14 (40.86)                                        
 42 Clark, Leilah T           11 LIAC-MR              1:20.80    1:21.16        
                  40.02     1:21.16 (41.14)                                        
 43 O'Donnell, Angela         12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:21.53        
                  38.57     1:21.53 (42.96)                                        
 44 Ehnes, Symantha A         11 Storm-MR             1:26.12    1:22.07        
                  39.60     1:22.07 (42.47)                                        
 45 McGowan, Sofia M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.25    1:22.83        
                  40.30     1:22.83 (42.53)                                        
 46 Clayton, Jasper A         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.27    1:22.85        
                  39.27     1:22.85 (43.58)                                        
 47 Ashley, Rachel            11 CFJV-MR              1:20.14    1:22.92        
                  40.66     1:22.92 (42.26)                                        
 48 May, Kailen               11 Storm-MR             1:21.72    1:23.58        
                  41.17     1:23.58 (42.41)                                        
 49 Angelino, Adeline         12 Storm-MR             1:22.90    1:25.23        
                  41.56     1:25.23 (43.67)                                        
 50 Rodriguez, Danielle M     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.77    1:25.46        
                  41.75     1:25.46 (43.71)                                        
 51 Genco, Olivia A           12 Phoenix-MR           1:25.21    1:25.49        
                  40.55     1:25.49 (44.94)                                        
 52 Lachman, Katherine        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.36    1:26.13        
                  42.10     1:26.13 (44.03)                                        
 53 Tower-Pierce, Naia N      11 Unattached                NT    1:26.72        
                  41.07     1:26.72 (45.65)                                        
 54 Dillon, Grace             11 CFJV-MR              1:27.38    1:27.06        
                  42.55     1:27.06 (44.51)                                        
 55 Tam, Caitlin M            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.91    1:27.39        
                  42.17     1:27.39 (45.22)                                        
 56 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.99    1:29.61        
                  43.84     1:29.61 (45.77)                                        
 57 Javaheri, Arian C         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.91    1:31.56        
                  43.82     1:31.56 (47.74)                                        
 58 Barna, Elyssa R           11 Phoenix-MR           1:30.94    1:32.02        
                  45.56     1:32.02 (46.46)                                        
 59 Yanos, Naomi c            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.32    1:32.17        
                  45.69     1:32.17 (46.48)                                        
 60 Kaminski, Aine            11 Storm-MR             1:32.50    1:32.28        
                  45.48     1:32.28 (46.80)                                        
 61 Ruffino, Catherine        12 Team Rockland-MR     1:37.79    1:34.51        
                  46.71     1:34.51 (47.80)                                        
 62 Comparetto, Riley         12 CFJV-MR              1:43.04    1:38.18        
                  48.60     1:38.18 (49.58)                                        
 63 Silva, Melissa A          11 Phoenix-MR           1:44.71    1:40.48        
                  48.20     1:40.48 (52.28)                                        
 64 Novielli, Caitlin A       12 Team Rockland-MR     1:39.64    1:42.78        
                  50.83     1:42.78 (51.95)                                        
 -- Kaldus, Nicole S          11 Phoenix-MR           1:27.77         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  47.29          DQ (51.42)                                        
 -- Karras, Sophia O          11 LIAC-MR              1:18.24         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  38.74          DQ (40.98)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          12 WEST-MR                30.10      30.61        
  2 Milio, Theresa A          12 WEST-MR                32.99      33.24        
  3 Gregorace, Sophia R       12 LIAC-MR                34.91      33.46        
  4 DeFranco, Carolyn G       12 LIAC-MR                35.65      34.36        
  5 Bates, Diana N            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.23      34.60        
  6 Neuman, Samantha E        12 WEST-MR                35.24      35.48        
  7 Borowski, Hannah F        12 Phoenix-MR             34.32      35.55        
  8 Parry, Alexa R            12 WEST-MR                36.30      35.58        
  9 Morisi, Kiani B           11 LIAC-MR                37.20      35.91        
 10 Kujawski, Grace E         12 WEST-MR                37.35      36.60        
 11 Lee, Megan C              11 WEST-MR                37.95      37.27        
 12 Halderman, Emma           12 CFJV-MR                34.16      37.37        
 13 Camperlengo, Gillian R    11 WEST-MR                37.91      37.57        
 14 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       12 CFJV-MR                39.13      38.07        
 15 Dobkin, Gaby F            12 WEST-MR                39.65      38.21        
 15 Capuano, Caroline R       12 WEST-MR                38.66      38.21        
 17 Shanahan, Maggie E        11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      38.43        
 18 Lopez, Liv K              11 Phoenix Un-MR          42.90      38.64        
 19 Kelly, Colleen            11 CFJV-MR                38.94      38.89        
 20 Henry, Alicia A           11 Phoenix-MR             40.41      38.98        
 21 Feagin, Charlotte W       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.99      39.46        
 22 Green, Sarah M            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.93      39.51        
 23 O'Donnell, Angela         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.51      39.55        
 24 Mannion, Kristin          12 Storm-MR               42.24      39.64        
 25 Norton, Electa            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.27      39.65        
 26 Mironoff, Claudia M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.54      39.86        
 27 Saric, Juliana M          12 Phoenix-MR             38.87      39.99        
 28 Coughlin, Caroline E      11 WEST-MR                   NT      40.00        
 29 Scala, Elizabeth M        11 WEST-MR                38.74      40.09        
 30 Weller, Clara O           11 WEST-MR                41.69      40.37        
 31 Bendoraitis, Elizabeth K  11 Phoenix-MR             41.44      40.49        
 32 Dillon, Grace             11 CFJV-MR                41.03      41.13        
 33 Ai, Allina                11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.02      41.56        
 34 Turk, Caroline M          11 WEST-MR                41.65      41.58        
 35 Kyin, Sheldi              11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.89      42.01        
 36 Ehnes, Symantha A         11 Storm-MR               45.20      43.72        
 37 Mitnick, Lucy K           11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      43.73        
 38 Yanos, Naomi c            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.37      44.40        
 39 Luongo, Maya              11 Storm-MR               44.52      44.41        
 40 Ryan, Brooke              11 CFJV-MR                46.36      44.69        
 41 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.30      44.96        
 42 Kamor, Adriana T          11 LIAC-MR                45.14      45.81        
 43 Choi, Sophia              11 Unattached                NT      46.22        
 44 DiMarco, Tyler M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.22      46.52        
 45 Javaheri, Arian C         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.71      46.84        
 46 Tyberg, Alexa             11 CFJV-MR                47.54      48.55        
 47 Berg, Natalie A           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.52      51.48        
 48 Prakash, Ashika           11 Team Rockland-MR       53.02      56.53        
 -- Lima, Bella R             11 Team Rockland-MR          NT         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Kaldus, Nicole S          11 Phoenix-MR             45.77         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia R       12 LIAC-MR              1:11.18    1:11.14        
                  33.91     1:11.14 (37.23)                                        
  2 Milio, Theresa A          12 WEST-MR              1:11.04    1:11.84        
                  33.67     1:11.84 (38.17)                                        
  3 DeFranco, Carolyn G       12 LIAC-MR              1:16.68    1:14.18        
                  34.81     1:14.18 (39.37)                                        
  4 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR              1:14.20    1:15.78        
                  36.48     1:15.78 (39.30)                                        
  5 Morisi, Kiani B           11 LIAC-MR              1:20.78    1:15.79        
                  36.43     1:15.79 (39.36)                                        
  6 Ye, Camellia              12 LIAC-MR              1:13.69    1:17.29        
                  36.52     1:17.29 (40.77)                                        
  7 Dobkin, Gaby F            12 WEST-MR              1:26.23    1:21.54        
                  39.09     1:21.54 (42.45)                                        
  8 Camperlengo, Gillian R    11 WEST-MR              1:23.01    1:22.26        
                  39.84     1:22.26 (42.42)                                        
  9 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       12 CFJV-MR              1:29.37    1:22.94        
                  39.05     1:22.94 (43.89)                                        
 10 Lee, Megan C              11 WEST-MR              1:22.81    1:23.00        
                  38.83     1:23.00 (44.17)                                        
 11 Capuano, Caroline R       12 WEST-MR              1:24.98    1:23.52        
                  40.41     1:23.52 (43.11)                                        
 12 Geelen, Lara              11 WEST-MR              1:29.00    1:23.67        
                  39.90     1:23.67 (43.77)                                        
 13 Norton, Electa            12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:23.75        
                  39.70     1:23.75 (44.05)                                        
 14 Kim, Olivia L             12 LIAC-MR              1:26.67    1:24.22        
                  40.07     1:24.22 (44.15)                                        
 15 Whang, Taylor K           11 Phoenix-MR           1:24.21    1:25.24        
                  40.50     1:25.24 (44.74)                                        
 16 Lopez, Liv K              11 Phoenix Un-MR        1:27.77    1:25.83        
                  39.35     1:25.83 (46.48)                                        
 17 Shatz, Lindsay            11 Unattached           1:28.08    1:25.94        
                  41.19     1:25.94 (44.75)                                        
 18 Feagin, Charlotte W       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.70    1:25.98        
                  42.20     1:25.98 (43.78)                                        
 18 Henry, Alicia A           11 Phoenix-MR           1:29.63    1:25.98        
                  41.59     1:25.98 (44.39)                                        
 20 Mironoff, Claudia M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.98    1:26.22        
                  40.88     1:26.22 (45.34)                                        
 21 Victor, Melanie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.86    1:26.25        
                  41.71     1:26.25 (44.54)                                        
 22 Green, Sarah M            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.75    1:26.51        
                  41.09     1:26.51 (45.42)                                        
 23 Saric, Juliana M          12 Phoenix-MR           1:23.95    1:26.92        
                  41.26     1:26.92 (45.66)                                        
 24 Scala, Elizabeth M        11 WEST-MR              1:24.09    1:27.03        
                  42.45     1:27.03 (44.58)                                        
 25 Bonanno, Nicole R         11 WEST-MR              1:29.91    1:27.17        
                  42.30     1:27.17 (44.87)                                        
 26 Turk, Caroline M          11 WEST-MR              1:27.94    1:27.23        
                  42.33     1:27.23 (44.90)                                        
 27 Weller, Clara O           11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:27.50        
                  40.91     1:27.50 (46.59)                                        
 28 Bendoraitis, Elizabeth K  11 Phoenix-MR           1:30.48    1:27.94        
                  41.71     1:27.94 (46.23)                                        
 29 Martino, Samantha L       11 LIAC-MR              1:36.12    1:28.03        
                  41.55     1:28.03 (46.48)                                        
 30 Angelino, Adeline         12 Storm-MR             1:30.84    1:28.20        
                  41.11     1:28.20 (47.09)                                        
 31 Mannion, Kristin          12 Storm-MR             1:31.90    1:28.25        
                  42.72     1:28.25 (45.53)                                        
 32 Jiang, Claire             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.69    1:30.27        
                  42.61     1:30.27 (47.66)                                        
 33 Green, Ella R             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.21    1:31.19        
                  43.52     1:31.19 (47.67)                                        
 34 Ai, Allina                11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.59    1:31.59        
                  43.92     1:31.59 (47.67)                                        
 35 Casey, Carolyn T          11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:32.23        
                  44.24     1:32.23 (47.99)                                        
 36 Kyin, Sheldi              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.67    1:32.90        
                  43.82     1:32.90 (49.08)                                        
 37 Goldaber, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR              1:42.78    1:33.08        
                  43.46     1:33.08 (49.62)                                        
 37 Lee, Mariko               12 WEST-MR              1:24.55    1:33.08        
                  44.59     1:33.08 (48.49)                                        
 39 Clayton, Jasper A         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.98    1:33.84        
                  45.04     1:33.84 (48.80)                                        
 40 May, Kailen               11 Storm-MR             1:34.79    1:34.26        
                  44.76     1:34.26 (49.50)                                        
 41 Culhane, Dana             11 Storm-MR             1:36.55    1:34.27        
                  44.19     1:34.27 (50.08)                                        
 42 McGowan, Sofia M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:34.57        
                  44.80     1:34.57 (49.77)                                        
 43 Luongo, Maya              11 Storm-MR             1:34.63    1:35.00        
                  45.14     1:35.00 (49.86)                                        
 44 Kamor, Adriana T          11 LIAC-MR              1:35.28    1:35.13        
                  45.35     1:35.13 (49.78)                                        
 45 Yanos, Naomi c            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.89    1:35.22        
                  45.80     1:35.22 (49.42)                                        
 46 Costello, Arden O         11 WEST-MR              1:40.37    1:35.53        
                  45.76     1:35.53 (49.77)                                        
 47 Tam, Caitlin M            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.25    1:36.11        
                  45.05     1:36.11 (51.06)                                        
 48 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.73    1:37.52        
                  45.48     1:37.52 (52.04)                                        
 49 DiMarco, Tyler M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.07    1:37.77        
                  46.84     1:37.77 (50.93)                                        
 50 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     11 CFJV-MR              1:43.06    1:38.47        
                  45.59     1:38.47 (52.88)                                        
 51 Khanna, Gia               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.66    1:39.31        
                  46.57     1:39.31 (52.74)                                        
 52 Javaheri, Arian C         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.28    1:42.44        
                  49.45     1:42.44 (52.99)                                        
 53 Tyberg, Alexa             11 CFJV-MR              1:46.44    1:42.61        
                  49.08     1:42.61 (53.53)                                        
 54 Lachman, Katherine        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.97    1:43.54        
                  48.57     1:43.54 (54.97)                                        
 55 Miccoli, Luna N           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.63    1:46.85        
                  49.99     1:46.85 (56.86)                                        
 56 Barna, Elyssa R           11 Phoenix-MR           1:47.31    1:46.86        
                  50.93     1:46.86 (55.93)                                        
 57 Cymerman, Adriana K       11 Phoenix-MR           1:42.77    1:49.60        
                  52.56     1:49.60 (57.04)                                        
 58 Weitzen, Shana            11 Storm-MR             1:48.08    1:50.43        
                  52.09     1:50.43 (58.34)                                        
 59 Silva, Melissa A          11 Phoenix-MR           2:02.35    1:53.51        
                  53.55     1:53.51 (59.96)                                        
 60 Gatto, Kristina           12 Phoenix-MR           1:39.77    1:55.29        
                  54.64   1:55.29 (1:00.65)                                        
 61 Katagas, Ella             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.59    1:56.87        
                  55.71   1:56.87 (1:01.16)                                        
 -- Simmons, Lauren A         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.31         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  38.38          DQ (42.09)                                        
 -- Sirota, Eliana C          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.06         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  55.84        DQ (1:01.33)                                        
 -- Raboy, Ghelila            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.20         DQ        
      False start
                  46.44          DQ (50.11)                                        
 -- Kelly, Colleen            11 CFJV-MR              1:25.34         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  40.09          DQ (45.44)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          12 WEST-MR                25.99      26.35        
  2 Competello, Madeline G    12 LIAC-MR                27.60      28.30        
  3 Parry, Alexa R            12 WEST-MR                27.85      28.70        
  4 Kim, Olivia L             12 LIAC-MR                29.63      29.83        
  5 Blackstock, Esme J        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.43      29.91        
  6 Morisi, Kiani B           11 LIAC-MR                32.12      30.28        
  7 Bischof, Lucy M           12 WEST-MR                30.61      30.84        
  8 Ye, Camellia              12 LIAC-MR                29.39      30.94        
  9 Cash, Joanie              11 LIAC-MR                30.20      31.07        
 10 Capuano, Caroline R       12 WEST-MR                32.08      31.13        
 11 Kujawski, Grace E         12 WEST-MR                33.12      31.45        
 12 Gurden, Julia             11 WEST-MR                31.96      31.59        
 13 Caamano, Angeline         11 LIAC-MR                32.61      31.62        
 14 Neuman, Samantha E        12 WEST-MR                31.93      31.86        
 15 DeFranco, Carolyn G       12 LIAC-MR                32.56      31.96        
 16 Green, Sarah M            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.61      32.19        
 17 Prybylski, Anna           12 CFJV-MR                35.00      32.20        
 18 Saric, Juliana M          12 Phoenix-MR             33.50      32.27        
 19 Borowski, Hannah F        12 Phoenix-MR             32.00      32.55        
 20 Simmons, Lauren A         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.54      32.61        
 21 Katevatis, Zoe R          11 LIAC-MR                33.28      32.94        
 22 Geelen, Lara              11 WEST-MR                32.61      33.10        
 23 Martin, Samantha J        12 Phoenix-MR             37.19      33.47        
 24 Martinez, Mia N           12 LIAC-MR                33.76      33.60        
 25 Whang, Taylor K           11 Phoenix-MR             34.02      34.01        
 26 Lopez, Liv K              11 Phoenix Un-MR          35.36      34.18        
 26 Camperlengo, Gillian R    11 WEST-MR                32.47      34.18        
 28 Coloma, Victoria          12 LIAC-MR                35.22      34.38        
 29 Amato, Caroline           12 LIAC-MR                35.74      34.67        
 30 Culhane, Dana             11 Storm-MR               32.44      35.06        
 31 Costello, Arden O         11 WEST-MR                38.99      35.31        
 32 Lau, Anabelle             11 LIAC-MR                37.51      35.80        
 33 Palamaro, Isabella A      11 Team Rockland-MR       36.61      35.81        
 34 Walsh, Maggie             12 Storm-MR               36.73      35.84        
 35 Henry, Alicia A           11 Phoenix-MR             46.99      35.89        
 36 Ramirez, Pamela           12 WEST-MR                36.44      36.31        
 37 DuFord, Olivia P          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.40      36.44        
 38 Turk, Caroline M          11 WEST-MR                36.16      36.58        
 39 Bonanno, Nicole R         11 WEST-MR                36.01      36.88        
 40 Reynoso, Jennifer A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.93      36.97        
 41 Khanna, Gia               12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.85      37.17        
 42 Kaminski, Aine            11 Storm-MR               40.18      38.02        
 43 Morgante, Kayla           12 CFJV-MR                41.32      41.33        
 44 Choi, Sophia              11 Unattached                NT      42.13        
 45 Saini, Ayesha             12 Team Rockland-MR          NT      42.28        
 46 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     11 CFJV-MR                46.71      46.01        
 47 Ryan, Brooke              11 CFJV-MR                49.92      46.66        
 48 Prakash, Ashika           11 Team Rockland-MR       50.66      46.92        
 -- Silva, Melissa A          11 Phoenix-MR             45.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- May, Kailen               11 Storm-MR               38.22         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR              1:01.20    1:02.30        
                  29.69     1:02.30 (32.61)                                        
  2 Gregorace, Sophia R       12 LIAC-MR              1:07.01    1:02.70        
                  29.14     1:02.70 (33.56)                                        
  3 Competello, Madeline G    12 LIAC-MR              1:02.12    1:02.71        
                  29.54     1:02.71 (33.17)                                        
  4 Kim, Olivia L             12 LIAC-MR              1:04.41    1:05.54        
                  30.64     1:05.54 (34.90)                                        
  5 Morisi, Kiani B           11 LIAC-MR              1:07.90    1:06.50        
                  31.31     1:06.50 (35.19)                                        
  6 Ye, Camellia              12 LIAC-MR              1:02.80    1:07.19        
                  31.43     1:07.19 (35.76)                                        
  7 Capuano, Caroline R       12 WEST-MR              1:11.57    1:08.88        
                  32.79     1:08.88 (36.09)                                        
  8 Gurden, Julia             11 WEST-MR              1:09.82    1:09.29        
                  32.14     1:09.29 (37.15)                                        
  9 Antoniuk, Isabela S       12 LIAC-MR              1:14.60    1:09.36        
                  32.73     1:09.36 (36.63)                                        
 10 Cash, Joanie              11 LIAC-MR              1:12.16    1:09.86        
                  32.80     1:09.86 (37.06)                                        
 11 Knight, Caitlin C         11 LIAC-MR              1:18.22    1:12.03        
                  33.78     1:12.03 (38.25)                                        
 12 Feagin, Charlotte W       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.88    1:12.47        
                  34.15     1:12.47 (38.32)                                        
 13 Lee, Megan C              11 WEST-MR              1:14.79    1:13.52        
                  34.58     1:13.52 (38.94)                                        
 13 Mitnick, Lucy K           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.24    1:13.52        
                  33.91     1:13.52 (39.61)                                        
 15 Ng, Chloe N               11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:13.66        
                  34.42     1:13.66 (39.24)                                        
 16 Bischof, Lucy M           12 WEST-MR              1:14.23    1:13.80        
                  34.55     1:13.80 (39.25)                                        
 17 Borowski, Hannah F        12 Phoenix-MR           1:12.00    1:13.93        
                  34.50     1:13.93 (39.43)                                        
 18 Jocelyn, Laura            12 CFJV-MR              1:11.95    1:14.37        
                  35.06     1:14.37 (39.31)                                        
 19 Camperlengo, Gillian R    11 WEST-MR              1:14.83    1:14.87        
                  34.50     1:14.87 (40.37)                                        
 20 Ott, Elke L               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.11    1:15.38        
                  35.12     1:15.38 (40.26)                                        
 20 Caamano, Angeline         11 LIAC-MR              1:19.28    1:15.38        
                  33.38     1:15.38 (42.00)                                        
 22 Prybylski, Anna           12 CFJV-MR              1:14.96    1:17.54        
                  34.48     1:17.54 (43.06)                                        
 23 Ramirez, Pamela           12 WEST-MR              1:21.33    1:18.60        
                  36.61     1:18.60 (41.99)                                        
 24 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR           1:21.22    1:18.78        
                  36.01     1:18.78 (42.77)                                        
 25 Geelen, Lara              11 WEST-MR              1:20.70    1:20.06        
                  34.68     1:20.06 (45.38)                                        
 26 Turk, Caroline M          11 WEST-MR              1:31.00    1:20.39        
                  36.72     1:20.39 (43.67)                                        
 27 Bonanno, Nicole R         11 WEST-MR              1:22.64    1:20.63        
                  37.76     1:20.63 (42.87)                                        
 28 O'Donnell, Angela         12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:22.93        
                  38.74     1:22.93 (44.19)                                        
 29 Han, Sam S                11 Phoenix-MR           1:22.65    1:25.59        
                  38.59     1:25.59 (47.00)                                        
 30 May, Kailen               11 Storm-MR             1:40.90    1:26.53        
                  41.86     1:26.53 (44.67)                                        
 31 Luongo, Maya              11 Storm-MR             1:26.65    1:27.41        
                  39.88     1:27.41 (47.53)                                        
 32 DuFord, Olivia P          12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:27.75        
                  38.38     1:27.75 (49.37)                                        
 33 Victor, Melanie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.04    1:28.02        
                  40.75     1:28.02 (47.27)                                        
 34 Shanahan, Maggie E        11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:28.21        
                  40.63     1:28.21 (47.58)                                        
 35 Ehnes, Symantha A         11 Storm-MR             1:36.33    1:28.62        
                  40.70     1:28.62 (47.92)                                        
 36 Weiss, Tallisker L        11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:31.12        
                  39.51     1:31.12 (51.61)                                        
 37 Genco, Olivia A           12 Phoenix-MR           1:32.02    1:33.69        
                  42.24     1:33.69 (51.45)                                        
 38 Kaminski, Aine            11 Storm-MR             1:30.50    1:34.25        
                  42.78     1:34.25 (51.47)                                        
 39 Comparetto, Riley         12 CFJV-MR              2:00.31    1:41.41        
                  46.99     1:41.41 (54.42)                                        
 40 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     11 CFJV-MR              1:55.18    1:46.75        
                  49.80     1:46.75 (56.95)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Danielle M     12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  43.30          DQ (50.15)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          12 WEST-MR                58.64      58.76        
                  27.48       58.76 (31.28)                                        
  2 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR              1:03.94    1:03.90        
                  29.52     1:03.90 (34.38)                                        
  3 Gregorace, Sophia R       12 LIAC-MR              1:07.20    1:04.02        
                  30.33     1:04.02 (33.69)                                        
  4 Competello, Madeline G    12 LIAC-MR              1:05.03    1:05.12        
                  29.00     1:05.12 (36.12)                                        
  5 Milio, Theresa A          12 WEST-MR              1:06.21    1:06.41        
                  31.78     1:06.41 (34.63)                                        
  6 Gellineau, Briana N       12 LIAC-MR              1:08.76    1:07.33        
                  31.80     1:07.33 (35.53)                                        
  7 Morisi, Kiani B           11 LIAC-MR              1:10.39    1:07.42        
                  31.62     1:07.42 (35.80)                                        
  8 Antoniuk, Isabela S       12 LIAC-MR              1:13.94    1:08.02        
                  31.48     1:08.02 (36.54)                                        
  9 Parry, Alexa R            12 WEST-MR              1:06.37    1:08.36        
                  31.49     1:08.36 (36.87)                                        
 10 Ye, Camellia              12 LIAC-MR              1:07.51    1:08.51        
                  32.01     1:08.51 (36.50)                                        
 11 Borowski, Hannah F        12 Phoenix-MR           1:09.97    1:09.46        
                  32.12     1:09.46 (37.34)                                        
 12 Kujawski, Grace E         12 WEST-MR              1:12.29    1:09.50        
                  33.38     1:09.50 (36.12)                                        
 13 Gurden, Julia             11 WEST-MR              1:12.04    1:10.13        
                  31.90     1:10.13 (38.23)                                        
 14 Halderman, Emma           12 CFJV-MR              1:07.60    1:10.57        
                  32.36     1:10.57 (38.21)                                        
 15 Neuman, Samantha E        12 WEST-MR              1:10.08    1:10.81        
                  34.47     1:10.81 (36.34)                                        
 16 Jocelyn, Laura            12 CFJV-MR              1:09.00    1:10.91        
                  33.00     1:10.91 (37.91)                                        
 17 Ott, Elke L               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.08    1:11.73        
                  33.67     1:11.73 (38.06)                                        
 18 Hsieh, Kaitlin            12 LIAC-MR              1:13.29    1:12.09        
                  33.43     1:12.09 (38.66)                                        
 19 Lee, Megan C              11 WEST-MR              1:11.47    1:12.21        
                  34.43     1:12.21 (37.78)                                        
 20 Simmons, Lauren A         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.24    1:12.29        
                  33.80     1:12.29 (38.49)                                        
 21 Knight, Caitlin C         11 LIAC-MR              1:17.42    1:13.46        
                  33.79     1:13.46 (39.67)                                        
 22 Saric, Juliana M          12 Phoenix-MR           1:15.33    1:13.58        
                  34.30     1:13.58 (39.28)                                        
 23 Han, Sam S                11 Phoenix-MR           1:16.30    1:13.68        
                  34.13     1:13.68 (39.55)                                        
 24 Whang, Taylor K           11 Phoenix-MR           1:15.87    1:14.31        
                  34.56     1:14.31 (39.75)                                        
 25 Brown, Alana E            12 LIAC-MR              1:19.83    1:14.47        
                  33.68     1:14.47 (40.79)                                        
 25 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR           1:20.29    1:14.47        
                  33.88     1:14.47 (40.59)                                        
 27 Cash, Joanie              11 LIAC-MR              1:11.52    1:14.51        
                  33.86     1:14.51 (40.65)                                        
 28 Prybylski, Anna           12 CFJV-MR              1:17.62    1:15.03        
                  32.77     1:15.03 (42.26)                                        
 29 Thomas, Nianna R          11 LIAC-MR              1:19.00    1:15.12        
                  35.14     1:15.12 (39.98)                                        
 30 Weller, Clara O           11 WEST-MR              1:18.90    1:15.26        
                  34.40     1:15.26 (40.86)                                        
 31 Mitnick, Lucy K           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.61    1:15.50        
                  35.44     1:15.50 (40.06)                                        
 32 Piantanida, Carlotta      12 LIAC-MR              1:18.34    1:15.51        
                  36.06     1:15.51 (39.45)                                        
 33 Geelen, Lara              11 WEST-MR              1:25.66    1:15.56        
                  35.56     1:15.56 (40.00)                                        
 33 Chu, Sophia W             12 LIAC-MR              1:16.86    1:15.56        
                  33.41     1:15.56 (42.15)                                        
 35 Camperlengo, Gillian R    11 WEST-MR              1:14.30    1:15.57        
                  34.86     1:15.57 (40.71)                                        
 36 Norton, Electa            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.53    1:15.63        
                  37.21     1:15.63 (38.42)                                        
 37 Martinez, Mia N           12 LIAC-MR              1:21.15    1:15.77        
                  34.55     1:15.77 (41.22)                                        
 38 DuFord, Olivia P          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.05    1:16.53        
                  36.53     1:16.53 (40.00)                                        
 39 Culhane, Dana             11 Storm-MR             1:14.18    1:16.59        
                  35.33     1:16.59 (41.26)                                        
 40 Martin, Samantha J        12 Phoenix-MR           1:16.84    1:16.60        
                  35.81     1:16.60 (40.79)                                        
 41 Walsh, Maggie             12 Storm-MR             1:17.97    1:16.62        
                  35.94     1:16.62 (40.68)                                        
 42 Jiang, Claire             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.14    1:16.63        
                  35.25     1:16.63 (41.38)                                        
 43 Li, Marguerite            12 LIAC-MR              1:18.28    1:16.84        
                  35.14     1:16.84 (41.70)                                        
 44 Ramirez, Pamela           12 WEST-MR              1:17.36    1:16.98        
                  36.50     1:16.98 (40.48)                                        
 45 Scala, Elizabeth M        11 WEST-MR              1:15.74    1:17.18        
                  36.01     1:17.18 (41.17)                                        
 46 Kern, Margo M             11 LIAC-MR              1:19.39    1:17.20        
                  34.78     1:17.20 (42.42)                                        
 47 Nowak, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR              1:27.12    1:17.31        
                  36.16     1:17.31 (41.15)                                        
 48 Raboy, Ghelila            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.29    1:17.42        
                  34.40     1:17.42 (43.02)                                        
 49 Coloma, Victoria          12 LIAC-MR              1:19.65    1:17.44        
                  35.90     1:17.44 (41.54)                                        
 50 Reynoso, Jennifer A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.72    1:17.48        
                  35.74     1:17.48 (41.74)                                        
 51 Lopez, Liv K              11 Phoenix Un-MR        1:21.77    1:17.68        
                  35.09     1:17.68 (42.59)                                        
 52 Caamano, Angeline         11 LIAC-MR              1:19.51    1:17.74        
                  34.47     1:17.74 (43.27)                                        
 53 Yu, Julianna S            11 LIAC-MR              1:19.15    1:17.88        
                  35.16     1:17.88 (42.72)                                        
 54 Karras, Sophia O          11 LIAC-MR              1:20.42    1:18.00        
                  35.79     1:18.00 (42.21)                                        
 55 Bonanno, Nicole R         11 WEST-MR              1:17.15    1:18.23        
                  36.36     1:18.23 (41.87)                                        
 56 Wong, Lauren S            12 LIAC-MR              1:17.65    1:18.42        
                  35.20     1:18.42 (43.22)                                        
 57 Kelly, Colleen            11 CFJV-MR              1:17.08    1:18.62        
                  36.94     1:18.62 (41.68)                                        
 58 Engel, Juianna M          12 Team Rockland-MR     1:31.59    1:18.66        
                  35.65     1:18.66 (43.01)                                        
 59 Carroll, Victoria R       12 LIAC-MR              1:19.16    1:18.73        
                  35.37     1:18.73 (43.36)                                        
 60 Luongo, Maya              11 Storm-MR             1:22.32    1:18.76        
                  35.89     1:18.76 (42.87)                                        
 61 Casey, Carolyn T          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.75    1:18.78        
                  36.27     1:18.78 (42.51)                                        
 62 O'Donnell, Angela         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.71    1:18.84        
                  36.28     1:18.84 (42.56)                                        
 63 Costello, Arden O         11 WEST-MR              1:27.10    1:19.07        
                  36.68     1:19.07 (42.39)                                        
 64 DiMarco, Tyler M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.00    1:19.20        
                  37.74     1:19.20 (41.46)                                        
 65 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       12 CFJV-MR              1:26.29    1:19.59        
                  37.52     1:19.59 (42.07)                                        
 66 Amato, Caroline           12 LIAC-MR              1:22.97    1:19.75        
                  35.85     1:19.75 (43.90)                                        
 67 Lau, Anabelle             11 LIAC-MR              1:24.20    1:19.85        
                  36.91     1:19.85 (42.94)                                        
 67 Feldman, Aiko R           12 Phoenix-MR           1:20.02    1:19.85        
                  35.25     1:19.85 (44.60)                                        
 69 May, Kailen               11 Storm-MR             1:23.55    1:20.08        
                  37.65     1:20.08 (42.43)                                        
 70 Elsasser, Caitlin         11 LIAC-MR              1:25.40    1:20.66        
                  38.51     1:20.66 (42.15)                                        
 71 Coughlin, Caroline E      11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:20.75        
                  38.16     1:20.75 (42.59)                                        
 72 Yi, Kathryn               11 LIAC-MR              1:25.33    1:21.01        
                  38.18     1:21.01 (42.83)                                        
 73 Shatz, Lindsay            11 Unattached           1:21.69    1:21.08        
                  38.97     1:21.08 (42.11)                                        
 74 Callaghan, Anna           11 CFJV-MR              1:21.29    1:21.18        
                  36.90     1:21.18 (44.28)                                        
 75 Clark, Leilah T           11 LIAC-MR              1:27.33    1:21.73        
                  38.10     1:21.73 (43.63)                                        
 76 Ai, Allina                11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.90    1:21.82        
                  38.21     1:21.82 (43.61)                                        
 76 Rodriguez, Danielle M     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.80    1:21.82        
                  39.21     1:21.82 (42.61)                                        
 78 Turk, Caroline M          11 WEST-MR              1:20.08    1:21.88        
                  37.93     1:21.88 (43.95)                                        
 79 Ehnes, Symantha A         11 Storm-MR             1:40.99    1:22.09        
                  36.05     1:22.09 (46.04)                                        
 80 Bingham, Anna G           11 LIAC-MR              1:24.97    1:22.22        
                  37.47     1:22.22 (44.75)                                        
 81 Khanna, Gia               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.45    1:22.23        
                  37.61     1:22.23 (44.62)                                        
 82 McGowan, Sofia M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.51    1:22.91        
                  37.86     1:22.91 (45.05)                                        
 83 Seo, Lia                  11 LIAC-MR              1:24.87    1:23.94        
                  39.17     1:23.94 (44.77)                                        
 84 O'Hagan, Ciara E          11 LIAC-MR              1:24.79    1:23.98        
                  39.82     1:23.98 (44.16)                                        
 85 Bendoraitis, Elizabeth K  11 Phoenix-MR           1:26.12    1:24.19        
                  39.80     1:24.19 (44.39)                                        
 86 Kaminski, Aine            11 Storm-MR             1:31.72    1:24.63        
                  40.04     1:24.63 (44.59)                                        
 87 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.73    1:24.66        
                  39.98     1:24.66 (44.68)                                        
 88 Mannion, Kristin          12 Storm-MR             1:28.57    1:24.91        
                  42.06     1:24.91 (42.85)                                        
 89 Ashley, Rachel            11 CFJV-MR              1:29.27    1:25.08        
                  37.20     1:25.08 (47.88)                                        
 90 Clayton, Jasper A         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.00    1:25.25        
                  37.23     1:25.25 (48.02)                                        
 90 Martino, Samantha L       11 LIAC-MR              1:30.44    1:25.25        
                  42.65     1:25.25 (42.60)                                        
 92 Morgante, Kayla           12 CFJV-MR              1:22.02    1:25.60        
                  37.50     1:25.60 (48.10)                                        
 93 Genco, Olivia A           12 Phoenix-MR           1:27.66    1:26.09        
                  38.62     1:26.09 (47.47)                                        
 94 Angelino, Adeline         12 Storm-MR             1:40.05    1:26.13        
                  39.12     1:26.13 (47.01)                                        
 95 Johnson, Rylee B          11 LIAC-MR              1:35.98    1:27.02        
                  40.23     1:27.02 (46.79)                                        
 96 Lachman, Katherine        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.11    1:27.45        
                  39.78     1:27.45 (47.67)                                        
 97 Kamor, Adriana T          11 LIAC-MR              1:27.38    1:28.13        
                  41.34     1:28.13 (46.79)                                        
 98 Choi, Sophia              11 Unattached                NT    1:28.58        
                  40.61     1:28.58 (47.97)                                        
 99 Saini, Ayesha             12 Team Rockland-MR          NT    1:29.85        
                  40.42     1:29.85 (49.43)                                        
100 Yanos, Naomi c            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.43    1:29.93        
                  43.87     1:29.93 (46.06)                                        
101 Barna, Elyssa R           11 Phoenix-MR           1:28.77    1:30.04        
                  40.95     1:30.04 (49.09)                                        
102 Ruffino, Catherine        12 Team Rockland-MR     1:39.82    1:31.41        
                  43.02     1:31.41 (48.39)                                        
103 Ryan, Brooke              11 CFJV-MR              1:39.99    1:31.47        
                  43.02     1:31.47 (48.45)                                        
104 Tower-Pierce, Naia N      11 Unattached                NT    1:33.07        
                  40.93     1:33.07 (52.14)                                        
105 Comparetto, Riley         12 CFJV-MR              1:39.76    1:33.30        
                  46.92     1:33.30 (46.38)                                        
106 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     11 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:35.55        
                  46.09     1:35.55 (49.46)                                        
107 Novielli, Caitlin A       12 Team Rockland-MR     1:48.17    1:36.17        
                  45.40     1:36.17 (50.77)                                        
108 Tyberg, Alexa             11 CFJV-MR              1:42.57    1:36.28        
                  46.11     1:36.28 (50.17)                                        
109 Prakash, Ashika           11 Team Rockland-MR          NT    1:43.66        
                  47.79     1:43.66 (55.87)                                        
 -- Lima, Bella R             11 Team Rockland-MR          NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  49.92          DQ (51.84)                                        
 -- Shanahan, Maggie E        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.68         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  39.21          DQ (37.47)                                        
 
Girls 11 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rezzonico, Silvia C       20 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.00      54.35        
                  26.62       54.35 (27.73)                                        
  2 Litvinsky, Sarah C        15 Phoenix-MR             57.18      57.50        
                  28.16       57.50 (29.34)                                        
  3 Lara, Tiffany A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.92      57.60        
                  27.59       57.60 (30.01)                                        
  4 Arevalo, Isabel           13 Phoenix-MR             59.00      57.80        
                  27.99       57.80 (29.81)                                        
  5 Ludwicki, Katie R         16 Phoenix-MR             55.39      57.85        
                  27.52       57.85 (30.33)                                        
  6 Welcome, Shannon R        13 LIAC-MR                56.28      58.04        
                  27.83       58.04 (30.21)                                        
  7 Ciavarella, Nicki T       17 Phoenix-MR             58.00      58.23        
                  28.13       58.23 (30.10)                                        
  8 Feinblatt, Carly H        17 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.50      58.38        
                  28.08       58.38 (30.30)                                        
  9 Eng, Lauren *             13 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.08      58.48        
                  28.58       58.48 (29.90)                                        
 10 Tillman, Victoria M       13 WEST-MR                56.81      58.57        
                  28.30       58.57 (30.27)                                        
 11 Lyman, Olivia             17 Storm-MR               54.21      58.62        
                  28.32       58.62 (30.30)                                        
 12 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      14 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.49      58.90        
                  28.53       58.90 (30.37)                                        
 13 Yienger, Maya S           13 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.10      58.97        
                  28.66       58.97 (30.31)                                        
 14 Adams, Skylar R           16 CFJV-MR                57.64      59.13        
                  28.55       59.13 (30.58)                                        
 15 Courtney, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR                58.35      59.19        
                  28.85       59.19 (30.34)                                        
 16 Weiss, Emily N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.37      59.22        
                  28.65       59.22 (30.57)                                        
 17 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 WEST-MR                58.79      59.57        
                  28.79       59.57 (30.78)                                        
 18 Wilf, Jenna R             16 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.81    1:00.04        
                  28.41     1:00.04 (31.63)                                        
 19 Truter, Samantha N        15 LIAC-MR              1:00.48    1:00.09        
                  28.85     1:00.09 (31.24)                                        
 20 Tanaka, Moca              13 LIAC-MR              1:00.39    1:00.10        
                  29.39     1:00.10 (30.71)                                        
 21 Palmer, Pleasant D        14 LIAC-MR                58.10    1:00.11        
                  28.98     1:00.11 (31.13)                                        
 22 Edwards, Georgia          14 Storm-MR             1:00.71    1:00.37        
                  29.03     1:00.37 (31.34)                                        
 23 Bichon, Juliette A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.88    1:00.48        
                  29.22     1:00.48 (31.26)                                        
 24 Szpynda, Emily            15 Storm-MR             1:01.79    1:00.59        
                  29.78     1:00.59 (30.81)                                        
 25 McNamara, Maggie P        13 LIAC-MR              1:00.68    1:00.62        
                  29.21     1:00.62 (31.41)                                        
 26 Chamberlin, Zoe T         14 WEST-MR              1:03.82    1:00.63        
                  29.67     1:00.63 (30.96)                                        
 27 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    13 Phoenix-MR           1:00.13    1:00.67        
                  29.24     1:00.67 (31.43)                                        
 28 Schroeder, Lauren         16 LIAC-MR                58.86    1:00.78        
                  29.09     1:00.78 (31.69)                                        
 29 Corridon, Claire D        15 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.53    1:00.87        
                  28.94     1:00.87 (31.93)                                        
 30 Pusateri, Julia M         16 LIAC-MR                58.73    1:00.90        
                  28.90     1:00.90 (32.00)                                        
 31 Zerouali, Saida T         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.26    1:00.91        
                  29.46     1:00.91 (31.45)                                        
 32 Ludwicki, Kristin E       17 Phoenix-MR             55.09    1:00.94        
                  28.82     1:00.94 (32.12)                                        
 32 Scala, Maggie A           13 WEST-MR                59.71    1:00.94        
                  29.40     1:00.94 (31.54)                                        
 34 Lim, Hyzell C             13 LIAC-MR              1:09.20    1:00.98        
                  29.19     1:00.98 (31.79)                                        
 35 March, Victoria A         16 Phoenix-MR             59.07    1:01.07        
                  29.33     1:01.07 (31.74)                                        
 36 Robert, Jessica           17 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.20    1:01.28        
                  28.97     1:01.28 (32.31)                                        
 37 Keane, Nicole E           17 WEST-MR                59.62    1:01.35        
                  29.80     1:01.35 (31.55)                                        
 38 Knobler, Sera A           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.45    1:01.36        
                  29.98     1:01.36 (31.38)                                        
 39 Montgomery, Bridget       13 WEST-MR              1:01.51    1:01.37        
                  29.69     1:01.37 (31.68)                                        
 40 Young, Nathalie H         16 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.80    1:01.51        
                  29.87     1:01.51 (31.64)                                        
 41 Duggan, Sarah             14 CFJV-MR                58.89    1:01.61        
                  29.74     1:01.61 (31.87)                                        
 42 Weiss, Jessica M          16 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.36    1:01.64        
                  29.57     1:01.64 (32.07)                                        
 43 Lachman, Margaret         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.41    1:01.70        
                  30.09     1:01.70 (31.61)                                        
 44 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 Phoenix Un-MR          58.89    1:01.84        
                  29.79     1:01.84 (32.05)                                        
 45 Ellis, Rebecca E          16 Storm-MR               58.81    1:01.98        
                  29.22     1:01.98 (32.76)                                        
 46 Weissman, Emily T         14 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.56    1:02.08        
                  30.15     1:02.08 (31.93)                                        
 47 Feigin, Alex M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.66    1:02.09        
                  29.28     1:02.09 (32.81)                                        
 48 Darling, Samantha N       15 LIAC-MR              1:02.69    1:02.25        
                  30.17     1:02.25 (32.08)                                        
 48 Dancygier, Emily          13 Unattached           1:00.21    1:02.25        
                  30.06     1:02.25 (32.19)                                        
 50 Pianese, Jaclyn A         17 LIAC-MR                59.13    1:02.31        
                  29.54     1:02.31 (32.77)                                        
 50 Lana, Rachel E            16 LIAC-MR              1:01.27    1:02.31        
                  30.01     1:02.31 (32.30)                                        
 52 Bennett, Betsey I         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.01    1:02.35        
                  30.38     1:02.35 (31.97)                                        
 53 Bartlett, Grace           13 Storm-MR             1:01.35    1:02.45        
                  30.40     1:02.45 (32.05)                                        
 54 Phelan, Kaitlin           13 Storm-MR             1:02.23    1:02.48        
                  30.48     1:02.48 (32.00)                                        
 55 Abrams, Maria             16 Storm-MR               54.38    1:02.55        
                  30.06     1:02.55 (32.49)                                        
 56 Burke, Jill L             15 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.93    1:02.75        
                  30.45     1:02.75 (32.30)                                        
 57 Kyin, Leadora A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.72    1:02.92        
                  30.47     1:02.92 (32.45)                                        
 58 Wong, Amanda L            15 LIAC-MR              1:03.85    1:02.99        
                  30.20     1:02.99 (32.79)                                        
 59 Eichorn, Delaney          13 LIAC-MR                59.01    1:03.08        
                  29.50     1:03.08 (33.58)                                        
 60 Kujawski, Grace E         12 WEST-MR              1:05.86    1:03.29        
                  30.47     1:03.29 (32.82)                                        
 61 Milrod, Maya L            12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:03.34        
                  30.78     1:03.34 (32.56)                                        
 62 Sgaglio, Hannah           15 CFJV-MR              1:02.60    1:03.43        
                  30.57     1:03.43 (32.86)                                        
 63 Frenkel, Lea              13 CFJV-MR              1:02.86    1:03.54        
                  30.56     1:03.54 (32.98)                                        
 64 Kuo, Victoria F           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.72    1:03.74        
                  30.91     1:03.74 (32.83)                                        
 65 Pusateri, Jillian G       13 LIAC-MR              1:04.58    1:03.85        
                  31.07     1:03.85 (32.78)                                        
 66 Hunt, Abigail J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.62    1:03.89        
                  30.77     1:03.89 (33.12)                                        
 67 Kirkland, Tiffany J       13 LIAC-MR              1:01.53    1:04.04        
                  30.93     1:04.04 (33.11)                                        
 68 Getsos, Dahlia            13 Phoenix-MR           1:02.56    1:04.13        
                  30.97     1:04.13 (33.16)                                        
 69 Corridon, Delia E         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.59    1:04.75        
                  31.12     1:04.75 (33.63)                                        
 70 Hunnewell, Skylar S       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.50    1:04.77        
                  30.67     1:04.77 (34.10)                                        
 71 Spallone, Carly N         14 LIAC-MR              1:02.45    1:04.91        
                  31.19     1:04.91 (33.72)                                        
 72 Morgante, Megan E         15 CFJV-MR              1:02.37    1:05.09        
                  31.02     1:05.09 (34.07)                                        
 73 Geis, Taylor              13 CFJV-MR              1:04.11    1:05.14        
                  31.73     1:05.14 (33.41)                                        
 74 Rankin, Sydney            14 LIAC-MR              1:03.33    1:05.23        
                  30.50     1:05.23 (34.73)                                        
 75 Smith, Gabriella M        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.22    1:05.41        
                  31.33     1:05.41 (34.08)                                        
 76 Yi, Morgan                15 LIAC-MR              1:05.07    1:05.62        
                  30.47     1:05.62 (35.15)                                        
 77 Petersson, Kirsten A      13 Storm-MR             1:04.39    1:05.92        
                  31.97     1:05.92 (33.95)                                        
 78 Cohen, Elena S            14 Storm-MR             1:06.38    1:06.09        
                  32.37     1:06.09 (33.72)                                        
 79 Hamakiotes, Asimina       16 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:06.20        
                  31.08     1:06.20 (35.12)                                        
 80 Sabella, Sofia            13 Phoenix-MR           1:07.03    1:06.39        
                  32.08     1:06.39 (34.31)                                        
 81 Tesser, Hayley R          15 LIAC-MR              1:05.66    1:06.43        
                  31.97     1:06.43 (34.46)                                        
 82 Holub, Emma M             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.52    1:06.51        
                  31.86     1:06.51 (34.65)                                        
 83 Yanos, Claudia H          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.98    1:06.61        
                  31.70     1:06.61 (34.91)                                        
 84 Tadbiri, Dina             14 CFJV-MR              1:07.23    1:06.71        
                  32.78     1:06.71 (33.93)                                        
 85 Mark, Meaghan             13 CFJV-MR              1:07.21    1:06.80        
                  32.59     1:06.80 (34.21)                                        
 86 Sokol, Sydney             13 CFJV-MR              1:04.31    1:06.87        
                  32.32     1:06.87 (34.55)                                        
 87 VanTassell, Elisabeth     14 CFJV-MR              1:06.96    1:07.61        
                  31.84     1:07.61 (35.77)                                        
 88 Irwin, Amanda P           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.37    1:07.87        
                  32.46     1:07.87 (35.41)                                        
 88 Lim, Sojin A              12 Phoenix-MR           1:09.18    1:07.87        
                  31.80     1:07.87 (36.07)                                        
 90 Banner, Sylvie C          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.44    1:07.95        
                  32.53     1:07.95 (35.42)                                        
 91 McDonald, Kelly M         13 LIAC-MR              1:06.14    1:08.13        
                  32.05     1:08.13 (36.08)                                        
 92 Pedone, Jessica N         14 LIAC-MR              1:05.06    1:08.15        
                  32.72     1:08.15 (35.43)                                        
 93 Barbato, Mia L            14 Phoenix-MR           1:07.54    1:08.30        
                  32.29     1:08.30 (36.01)                                        
 94 Cohen, Hannah G           13 Storm-MR             1:11.57    1:08.49        
                  33.15     1:08.49 (35.34)                                        
 95 Strauss, Talia Z          16 Phoenix-MR           1:06.02    1:08.56        
                  32.67     1:08.56 (35.89)                                        
 96 Gibbons, Grace D          16 Unattached           1:10.00    1:08.58        
                  32.30     1:08.58 (36.28)                                        
 97 Roberts, Jasmyne B        13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:09.49        
                  33.34     1:09.49 (36.15)                                        
 98 Galler, Adrienne          13 CFJV-MR              1:04.27    1:10.04        
                  32.30     1:10.04 (37.74)                                        
 99 Logan, Danielle H         16 Team Rockland-MR     1:08.07    1:10.24        
                  33.27     1:10.24 (36.97)                                        
100 Pinzon, Sarah A           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.08    1:10.28        
                  34.29     1:10.28 (35.99)                                        
101 Weitz, Jacqueline D       14 Unattached           1:05.55    1:10.73        
                  33.84     1:10.73 (36.89)                                        
102 Radomisli, Julia M        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.18    1:11.54        
                  34.29     1:11.54 (37.25)                                        
103 Malik, Zara               14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:13.99        
                  35.40     1:13.99 (38.59)                                        
104 Beckett, Victoria         17 CFJV-MR              1:11.97    1:15.22        
                  36.18     1:15.22 (39.04)                                        
105 Terilli, Elizabeth T      15 Storm-MR             1:17.00    1:15.83        
                  37.13     1:15.83 (38.70)                                        
106 Schneider, Stephanie P    13 LIAC-MR              1:15.82    1:17.40        
                  36.96     1:17.40 (40.44)                                        
107 Nemerever, Hannah         13 CFJV-MR              1:15.50    1:18.37        
                  37.70     1:18.37 (40.67)                                        
108 Welp, Gabriele G          13 Phoenix-MR           1:19.92    1:19.13        
                  37.60     1:19.13 (41.53)                                        
 -- Irato, Carmela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.47         DQ        
      False start
 -- Petrie, Sydney L          13 Phoenix-MR           1:00.76         DQ        
      False start
                  29.71          DQ (33.10)                                        
 
Girls 11 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal D           16 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.11      58.55        
                  28.48       58.55 (30.07)                                        
  2 Belousova, Anna           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.00      58.84        
                  29.16       58.84 (29.68)                                        
  3 Douglass, Kate C          12 WEST-MR                59.91    1:00.29        
                  29.45     1:00.29 (30.84)                                        
  4 McGowan, Alessia M        15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:02.12        
                  30.14     1:02.12 (31.98)                                        
  5 Hart, Lindsay N           28 NYAC-MR                57.20    1:02.20        
                  30.02     1:02.20 (32.18)                                        
  6 Adams, Skylar R           16 CFJV-MR              1:01.96    1:02.79        
                  30.25     1:02.79 (32.54)                                        
  7 Irato, Carmela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.17    1:04.03        
                  30.91     1:04.03 (33.12)                                        
  8 Silveira, Luiza E         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.78    1:05.23        
                  31.69     1:05.23 (33.54)                                        
  9 Young, Nathalie H         16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.33    1:05.31        
                  32.02     1:05.31 (33.29)                                        
 10 Courtney, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              1:03.91    1:05.52        
                  32.16     1:05.52 (33.36)                                        
 11 Corridon, Claire D        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.87    1:05.53        
                  32.09     1:05.53 (33.44)                                        
 12 Dixon, Sterling E         17 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:05.80        
                  32.47     1:05.80 (33.33)                                        
 13 Tillman, Victoria M       13 WEST-MR              1:07.03    1:06.17        
                  32.04     1:06.17 (34.13)                                        
 14 Lara, Tiffany A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.92    1:06.31        
                  32.26     1:06.31 (34.05)                                        
 15 Ludwicki, Katie R         16 Phoenix-MR           1:02.78    1:06.63        
                  31.56     1:06.63 (35.07)                                        
 16 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.00    1:07.20        
                  32.65     1:07.20 (34.55)                                        
 17 Paholak, Milah V          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.63    1:07.23        
                  32.33     1:07.23 (34.90)                                        
 18 Weiss, Emily N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.06    1:07.39        
                  32.74     1:07.39 (34.65)                                        
 19 Petrie, Sydney L          13 Phoenix-MR           1:08.17    1:07.40        
                  32.20     1:07.40 (35.20)                                        
 20 Weissman, Emily T         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.70    1:07.42        
                  33.10     1:07.42 (34.32)                                        
 21 Frenkel, Lea              13 CFJV-MR              1:05.78    1:07.55        
                  32.66     1:07.55 (34.89)                                        
 22 Halper, Sophie R          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.52    1:08.07        
                  33.99     1:08.07 (34.08)                                        
 23 Wilf, Jenna R             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.57    1:08.13        
                  33.35     1:08.13 (34.78)                                        
 24 Yienger, Maya S           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.89    1:08.61        
                  33.18     1:08.61 (35.43)                                        
 25 Mink, Emily Q             14 LIAC-MR              1:05.77    1:08.66        
                  33.99     1:08.66 (34.67)                                        
 26 Ting, Olivia              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.90    1:08.68        
                  34.18     1:08.68 (34.50)                                        
 27 Edwards, Georgia          14 Storm-MR             1:11.38    1:08.72        
                  33.26     1:08.72 (35.46)                                        
 28 Sgaglio, Hannah           15 CFJV-MR              1:08.93    1:09.30        
                  33.82     1:09.30 (35.48)                                        
 29 Knobler, Sera A           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.97    1:09.46        
                  34.59     1:09.46 (34.87)                                        
 30 Yanos, Claudia H          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.16    1:09.67        
                  33.88     1:09.67 (35.79)                                        
 31 Fried, Lexi N             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.82    1:09.77        
                  34.28     1:09.77 (35.49)                                        
 32 Truter, Samantha N        15 LIAC-MR              1:08.24    1:09.85        
                  33.45     1:09.85 (36.40)                                        
 33 Rohan, Julia R            15 WEST-MR              1:12.31    1:09.93        
                  34.41     1:09.93 (35.52)                                        
 34 Kyin, Leadora A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.63    1:09.95        
                  33.71     1:09.95 (36.24)                                        
 35 McNamara, Maggie P        13 LIAC-MR              1:10.15    1:09.96        
                  34.17     1:09.96 (35.79)                                        
 36 Hunt, Abigail J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.41    1:10.00        
                  34.39     1:10.00 (35.61)                                        
 37 Ellis, Rebecca E          16 Storm-MR             1:06.52    1:10.10        
                  33.45     1:10.10 (36.65)                                        
 38 Schroeder, Lauren         16 LIAC-MR              1:07.51    1:10.17        
                  33.95     1:10.17 (36.22)                                        
 39 Welcome, Shannon R        13 LIAC-MR              1:07.89    1:10.42        
                  34.50     1:10.42 (35.92)                                        
 40 Weiss, Jessica M          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.52    1:10.92        
                  34.50     1:10.92 (36.42)                                        
 41 Getsos, Dahlia            13 Phoenix-MR           1:08.10    1:10.99        
                  34.73     1:10.99 (36.26)                                        
 42 Lyman, Olivia             17 Storm-MR             1:09.09    1:11.53        
                  34.77     1:11.53 (36.76)                                        
 43 Pedone, Jessica N         14 LIAC-MR              1:14.23    1:11.73        
                  34.58     1:11.73 (37.15)                                        
 44 DePhillips, Michaela C    14 LIAC-MR              1:13.89    1:12.24        
                  35.58     1:12.24 (36.66)                                        
 45 Lim, Hyzell C             13 LIAC-MR              1:16.23    1:12.43        
                  35.36     1:12.43 (37.07)                                        
 46 Kirkland, Tiffany J       13 LIAC-MR              1:08.22    1:12.47        
                  35.58     1:12.47 (36.89)                                        
 47 Phelan, Kaitlin           13 Storm-MR             1:10.45    1:12.68        
                  35.63     1:12.68 (37.05)                                        
 48 Archer, Ally S            17 Team Rockland-MR     1:12.94    1:12.77        
                  35.36     1:12.77 (37.41)                                        
 49 Rosenthal, Molly          13 Storm-MR             1:09.94    1:13.08        
                  35.61     1:13.08 (37.47)                                        
 50 Tesser, Hayley R          15 LIAC-MR              1:12.92    1:13.33        
                  36.01     1:13.33 (37.32)                                        
 51 Arevalo, Isabel           13 Phoenix-MR           1:12.00    1:13.76        
                  36.17     1:13.76 (37.59)                                        
 52 Holub, Emma M             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.10    1:14.08        
                  36.38     1:14.08 (37.70)                                        
 53 Corridon, Delia E         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.43    1:14.18        
                  36.94     1:14.18 (37.24)                                        
 54 Wong, Amanda L            15 LIAC-MR              1:14.88    1:14.43        
                  36.31     1:14.43 (38.12)                                        
 55 Sabella, Sofia            13 Phoenix-MR           1:16.00    1:14.54        
                  36.81     1:14.54 (37.73)                                        
 56 Kuo, Victoria F           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.45    1:15.02        
                  37.58     1:15.02 (37.44)                                        
 57 Lana, Rachel E            16 LIAC-MR              1:11.70    1:15.61        
                  36.09     1:15.61 (39.52)                                        
 58 Lim, Sojin A              12 Phoenix-MR           1:18.98    1:15.74        
                  36.55     1:15.74 (39.19)                                        
 59 Geis, Taylor              13 CFJV-MR              1:13.27    1:15.88        
                  36.98     1:15.88 (38.90)                                        
 60 VanManen, Hannah          13 LIAC-MR              1:18.59    1:15.92        
                  36.74     1:15.92 (39.18)                                        
 61 Flanigan, Aimee S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.77    1:16.41        
                  37.64     1:16.41 (38.77)                                        
 62 Mark, Meaghan             13 CFJV-MR              1:14.39    1:16.81        
                  37.63     1:16.81 (39.18)                                        
 63 Hunnewell, Skylar S       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.00    1:16.84        
                  36.13     1:16.84 (40.71)                                        
 64 Yi, Morgan                15 LIAC-MR              1:12.70    1:17.12        
                  37.14     1:17.12 (39.98)                                        
 65 Casement, Rachelle        13 LIAC-MR              1:18.93    1:17.70        
                  37.11     1:17.70 (40.59)                                        
 66 Pinzon, Sarah A           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.82    1:18.28        
                  38.12     1:18.28 (40.16)                                        
 67 Antoniuk, Sandra m        14 LIAC-MR              1:17.25    1:18.45        
                  38.07     1:18.45 (40.38)                                        
 68 Beckett, Victoria         17 CFJV-MR              1:16.71    1:18.52        
                  37.41     1:18.52 (41.11)                                        
 69 Siegel, Molly E           13 Storm-MR             1:20.95    1:20.72        
                  39.59     1:20.72 (41.13)                                        
 70 Heath, Zoe R              13 LIAC-MR              1:22.11    1:20.89        
                  39.51     1:20.89 (41.38)                                        
 71 Irwin, Amanda P           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.77    1:21.55        
                  39.56     1:21.55 (41.99)                                        
 72 Sokol, Sydney             13 CFJV-MR              1:17.49    1:21.98        
                  39.92     1:21.98 (42.06)                                        
 73 McDonald, Kelly M         13 LIAC-MR              1:20.08    1:22.20        
                  39.15     1:22.20 (43.05)                                        
 74 Vogel, Morgan             15 Storm-MR             1:23.17    1:22.56        
                  40.34     1:22.56 (42.22)                                        
 75 Roberts, Jasmyne B        13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:22.71        
                  40.07     1:22.71 (42.64)                                        
 76 Schneider, Stephanie P    13 LIAC-MR              1:22.41    1:22.74        
                  41.61     1:22.74 (41.13)                                        
 77 Tadbiri, Dina             14 CFJV-MR              1:23.31    1:23.75        
                  40.92     1:23.75 (42.83)                                        
 78 Rankin, Sydney            14 LIAC-MR              1:28.02    1:23.85        
                  40.49     1:23.85 (43.36)                                        
 79 Begley, Molly             13 Storm-MR             1:25.07    1:24.56        
                  40.91     1:24.56 (43.65)                                        
 80 Driesen, Bella            13 Storm-MR             1:22.13    1:24.71        
                  41.20     1:24.71 (43.51)                                        
 81 Nemerever, Hannah         13 CFJV-MR              1:27.06    1:30.06        
                  42.68     1:30.06 (47.38)                                        
 82 Welp, Gabriele G          13 Phoenix-MR           1:53.36    1:39.14        
                  47.42     1:39.14 (51.72)                                        
 -- Pianese, Jaclyn A         17 LIAC-MR              1:07.99         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  35.15          DQ (36.40)                                        
 -- Logan, Danielle H         16 Team Rockland-MR     1:19.57         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  39.15          DQ (41.02)                                        
 
Girls 11 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belousova, Anna           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.54    1:04.93        
                  30.83     1:04.93 (34.10)                                        
  2 Douglass, Kate C          12 WEST-MR              1:04.44    1:06.10        
                  31.60     1:06.10 (34.50)                                        
  3 Zhang, Sophia             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.71    1:10.25        
                  33.17     1:10.25 (37.08)                                        
  4 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 WEST-MR              1:11.06    1:11.62        
                  33.66     1:11.62 (37.96)                                        
  5 McGowan, Alessia M        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.30    1:11.98        
                  34.36     1:11.98 (37.62)                                        
  6 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 Phoenix Un-MR        1:08.27    1:12.95        
                  33.99     1:12.95 (38.96)                                        
  7 Fried, Carly T            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.00    1:13.24        
                  34.63     1:13.24 (38.61)                                        
  8 O'Connor, Alexa           13 Phoenix-MR           1:11.36    1:13.27        
                  34.24     1:13.27 (39.03)                                        
  9 Pusateri, Julia M         16 LIAC-MR              1:10.84    1:13.91        
                  34.82     1:13.91 (39.09)                                        
 10 Kiernan, Marilee S        26 NYAC-MR              1:09.57    1:14.43        
                  35.71     1:14.43 (38.72)                                        
 11 Weiss, Emily N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.00    1:14.55        
                  35.25     1:14.55 (39.30)                                        
 12 Bates, Diana N            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.51    1:14.75        
                  35.64     1:14.75 (39.11)                                        
 13 Dauchez, Alice M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.63    1:15.57        
                  36.22     1:15.57 (39.35)                                        
 14 Palmer, Pleasant D        14 LIAC-MR              1:12.95    1:16.21        
                  36.01     1:16.21 (40.20)                                        
 15 Kujawski, Grace E         12 WEST-MR              1:19.75    1:16.25        
                  36.59     1:16.25 (39.66)                                        
 16 Bennett, Betsey I         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.75    1:16.38        
                  36.20     1:16.38 (40.18)                                        
 17 Bichon, Juliette A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.97    1:17.00        
                  36.97     1:17.00 (40.03)                                        
 17 Abrams, Maria             16 Storm-MR             1:09.31    1:17.00        
                  36.23     1:17.00 (40.77)                                        
 19 Tanaka, Moca              13 LIAC-MR              1:16.25    1:17.07        
                  36.30     1:17.07 (40.77)                                        
 20 Scala, Maggie A           13 WEST-MR              1:15.63    1:17.65        
                  36.92     1:17.65 (40.73)                                        
 21 Keane, Nicole E           17 WEST-MR              1:17.35    1:17.71        
                  37.25     1:17.71 (40.46)                                        
 22 Duggan, Sarah             14 CFJV-MR              1:16.55    1:17.97        
                  37.03     1:17.97 (40.94)                                        
 23 Ting, Olivia              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.65    1:18.14        
                  37.34     1:18.14 (40.80)                                        
 24 VanTassell, Elisabeth     14 CFJV-MR              1:21.96    1:19.07        
                  37.32     1:19.07 (41.75)                                        
 25 DePhillips, Michaela C    14 LIAC-MR              1:20.12    1:19.17        
                  37.32     1:19.17 (41.85)                                        
 26 Chamberlin, Zoe T         14 WEST-MR              1:16.44    1:19.41        
                  38.64     1:19.41 (40.77)                                        
 27 Ludwicki, Kristin E       17 Phoenix-MR           1:15.58    1:19.86        
                  37.45     1:19.86 (42.41)                                        
 28 Halper, Sophie R          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.42    1:20.36        
                  38.39     1:20.36 (41.97)                                        
 29 Fried, Lexi N             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.08    1:20.80        
                  38.50     1:20.80 (42.30)                                        
 30 Pusateri, Jillian G       13 LIAC-MR              1:22.93    1:20.83        
                  38.64     1:20.83 (42.19)                                        
 31 Weitz, Jacqueline D       14 Unattached           1:16.08    1:20.84        
                  37.62     1:20.84 (43.22)                                        
 32 Krevitt, Charlotte        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.16    1:21.04        
                  38.16     1:21.04 (42.88)                                        
 33 Moon, Zoe S               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.91    1:21.26        
                  39.09     1:21.26 (42.17)                                        
 34 Frenkel, Lea              13 CFJV-MR              1:20.24    1:21.73        
                  38.47     1:21.73 (43.26)                                        
 35 Greenberg, Elana M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.39    1:21.86        
                  39.30     1:21.86 (42.56)                                        
 36 Feinblatt, Carly H        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.00    1:22.53        
                  39.08     1:22.53 (43.45)                                        
 37 VanManen, Hannah          13 LIAC-MR              1:22.76    1:22.72        
                  39.20     1:22.72 (43.52)                                        
 38 Tobia, Phiona             13 Phoenix-MR           1:18.39    1:23.14        
                  39.12     1:23.14 (44.02)                                        
 39 Spallone, Carly N         14 LIAC-MR              1:20.71    1:23.66        
                  39.64     1:23.66 (44.02)                                        
 40 Kyin, Leadora A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.51    1:23.69        
                  39.87     1:23.69 (43.82)                                        
 41 Galler, Adrienne          13 CFJV-MR              1:19.63    1:24.04        
                  38.43     1:24.04 (45.61)                                        
 42 Archer, Ally S            17 Team Rockland-MR     1:17.72    1:24.13        
                  39.32     1:24.13 (44.81)                                        
 43 Fennell, Emily A          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.42    1:24.39        
                  40.52     1:24.39 (43.87)                                        
 44 Shepard, Morgan M         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.29    1:24.60        
                  40.34     1:24.60 (44.26)                                        
 45 Smith, Gabriella M        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.19    1:24.64        
                  40.75     1:24.64 (43.89)                                        
 46 Milrod, Maya L            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.48    1:24.75        
                  41.10     1:24.75 (43.65)                                        
 47 McDermot, Annie E         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.61    1:24.80        
                  39.95     1:24.80 (44.85)                                        
 48 Eichorn, Delaney          13 LIAC-MR              1:14.98    1:24.99        
                  39.77     1:24.99 (45.22)                                        
 49 Szpynda, Emily            15 Storm-MR             1:29.62    1:25.97        
                  40.58     1:25.97 (45.39)                                        
 50 Siegel, Molly E           13 Storm-MR             1:28.83    1:25.99        
                  41.01     1:25.99 (44.98)                                        
 51 Cohen, Elena S            14 Storm-MR             1:23.49    1:26.44        
                  42.15     1:26.44 (44.29)                                        
 52 Antoniuk, Sandra m        14 LIAC-MR              1:24.07    1:26.69        
                  41.27     1:26.69 (45.42)                                        
 53 Flanigan, Aimee S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.71    1:26.80        
                  40.57     1:26.80 (46.23)                                        
 54 Darling, Samantha N       15 LIAC-MR              1:25.36    1:27.20        
                  41.23     1:27.20 (45.97)                                        
 55 Radomisli, Julia M        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.51    1:27.86        
                  41.76     1:27.86 (46.10)                                        
 56 Rosenthal, Molly          13 Storm-MR             1:25.60    1:28.05        
                  41.75     1:28.05 (46.30)                                        
 57 Casement, Rachelle        13 LIAC-MR              1:28.50    1:28.20        
                  42.47     1:28.20 (45.73)                                        
 58 Morgante, Megan E         15 CFJV-MR              1:26.43    1:29.02        
                  42.02     1:29.02 (47.00)                                        
 59 Heath, Zoe R              13 LIAC-MR              1:29.63    1:29.39        
                  41.75     1:29.39 (47.64)                                        
 60 Pedone, Jessica N         14 LIAC-MR              1:29.18    1:29.47        
                  42.27     1:29.47 (47.20)                                        
 61 Gibbons, Grace D          16 Unattached           1:30.00    1:30.77        
                  42.69     1:30.77 (48.08)                                        
 62 Banner, Sylvie C          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.04    1:32.03        
                  42.80     1:32.03 (49.23)                                        
 63 Driesen, Bella            13 Storm-MR             1:29.98    1:32.55        
                  44.10     1:32.55 (48.45)                                        
 64 Schneider, Stephanie P    13 LIAC-MR              1:34.19    1:32.56        
                  44.29     1:32.56 (48.27)                                        
 65 Cohen, Hannah G           13 Storm-MR             1:35.84    1:32.65        
                  43.24     1:32.65 (49.41)                                        
 66 Malik, Zara               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.01    1:34.65        
                  44.70     1:34.65 (49.95)                                        
 67 Foss, Olivia L            13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:36.17        
                  46.29     1:36.17 (49.88)                                        
 68 Beckett, Victoria         17 CFJV-MR              1:34.85    1:38.29        
                  46.41     1:38.29 (51.88)                                        
 69 Begley, Molly             13 Storm-MR             1:36.71    1:41.66        
                  47.54     1:41.66 (54.12)                                        
 70 Terilli, Elizabeth T      15 Storm-MR             1:51.84    1:48.12        
                  51.50     1:48.12 (56.62)                                        
 71 Welp, Gabriele G          13 Phoenix-MR           1:49.35    1:48.50        
                  48.76     1:48.50 (59.74)                                        
 -- Schroeder, Lauren         16 LIAC-MR              1:18.19         DQ        
      False start
                  38.72          DQ (42.85)                                        
 -- Bartlett, Grace           13 Storm-MR             1:14.94         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  37.52          DQ (41.66)                                        
 
Girls 11 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vandenberg, Kim           30 NYAC-MR                52.51      57.06        
                  26.80       57.06 (30.26)                                        
  2 Rezzonico, Silvia C       20 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.00      59.52        
                  27.82       59.52 (31.70)                                        
  3 Brickman, Molly E         17 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.37    1:01.08        
                  28.75     1:01.08 (32.33)                                        
  4 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.21    1:01.68        
                  28.62     1:01.68 (33.06)                                        
  5 Aarts, Nicole B           16 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.03    1:02.08        
                  29.06     1:02.08 (33.02)                                        
  6 Dixon, Sterling E         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.83    1:02.32        
                  29.50     1:02.32 (32.82)                                        
  7 Zhang, Sophia             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.00    1:02.33        
                  29.62     1:02.33 (32.71)                                        
  8 Fried, Carly T            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.49    1:03.02        
                  30.06     1:03.02 (32.96)                                        
  9 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 WEST-MR              1:04.73    1:03.59        
                  29.14     1:03.59 (34.45)                                        
 10 Moon, Zoe S               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.20    1:03.65        
                  30.44     1:03.65 (33.21)                                        
 11 Eichorn, Delaney          13 LIAC-MR              1:02.09    1:03.95        
                  29.49     1:03.95 (34.46)                                        
 12 Ciavarella, Nicki T       17 Phoenix-MR           1:00.77    1:04.22        
                  29.80     1:04.22 (34.42)                                        
 13 Welcome, Shannon R        13 LIAC-MR              1:02.20    1:04.32        
                  30.03     1:04.32 (34.29)                                        
 14 Litvinsky, Sarah C        15 Phoenix-MR           1:02.77    1:04.84        
                  30.39     1:04.84 (34.45)                                        
 15 Lipton, Jessica R         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.57    1:05.24        
                  30.81     1:05.24 (34.43)                                        
 16 Corridon, Claire D        15 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.81    1:05.40        
                  30.82     1:05.40 (34.58)                                        
 17 Gary, Kristin J           46 NYAC-MR              1:01.75    1:05.50        
                  30.45     1:05.50 (35.05)                                        
 18 Palmer, Pleasant D        14 LIAC-MR              1:05.45    1:06.28        
                  30.44     1:06.28 (35.84)                                        
 19 Pianese, Jaclyn A         17 LIAC-MR              1:05.59    1:06.65        
                  30.98     1:06.65 (35.67)                                        
 20 Zerouali, Saida T         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.51    1:06.72        
                  31.38     1:06.72 (35.34)                                        
 21 Silveira, Luiza E         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.26    1:06.99        
                  31.34     1:06.99 (35.65)                                        
 22 Krevitt, Charlotte        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.78    1:07.22        
                  31.31     1:07.22 (35.91)                                        
 23 Eng, Lauren *             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.15    1:07.29        
                  30.95     1:07.29 (36.34)                                        
 24 Pusateri, Julia M         16 LIAC-MR              1:05.21    1:07.31        
                  30.75     1:07.31 (36.56)                                        
 25 Courtney, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              1:07.30    1:07.32        
                  31.41     1:07.32 (35.91)                                        
 26 Montgomery, Bridget       13 WEST-MR              1:07.56    1:07.77        
                  31.87     1:07.77 (35.90)                                        
 27 Burke, Jill L             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.86    1:07.78        
                  32.21     1:07.78 (35.57)                                        
 28 O'Connor, Alexa           13 Phoenix-MR           1:08.77    1:08.07        
                  30.41     1:08.07 (37.66)                                        
 29 DePhillips, Michaela C    14 LIAC-MR              1:10.07    1:08.09        
                  31.48     1:08.09 (36.61)                                        
 30 VanManen, Hannah          13 LIAC-MR              1:10.61    1:08.41        
                  31.69     1:08.41 (36.72)                                        
 31 Ludwicki, Kristin E       17 Phoenix-MR           1:03.69    1:08.52        
                  31.60     1:08.52 (36.92)                                        
 32 Corridon, Delia E         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.35    1:08.74        
                  31.45     1:08.74 (37.29)                                        
 33 McNamara, Maggie P        13 LIAC-MR              1:06.47    1:08.75        
                  31.58     1:08.75 (37.17)                                        
 34 Kujawski, Grace E         12 WEST-MR              1:16.81    1:08.83        
                  31.82     1:08.83 (37.01)                                        
 35 Truter, Samantha N        15 LIAC-MR              1:08.20    1:09.13        
                  31.52     1:09.13 (37.61)                                        
 36 Bates, Diana N            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.15    1:09.40        
                  32.86     1:09.40 (36.54)                                        
 37 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    13 Phoenix-MR           1:10.03    1:09.62        
                  32.36     1:09.62 (37.26)                                        
 38 March, Victoria A         16 Phoenix-MR           1:04.95    1:09.83        
                  31.39     1:09.83 (38.44)                                        
 39 Fennell, Emily A          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.44    1:10.47        
                  32.06     1:10.47 (38.41)                                        
 40 Dauchez, Alice M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.15    1:10.96        
                  32.96     1:10.96 (38.00)                                        
 41 Antoniuk, Sandra m        14 LIAC-MR              1:11.19    1:11.03        
                  32.63     1:11.03 (38.40)                                        
 42 Greenberg, Elana M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.05    1:11.33        
                  33.32     1:11.33 (38.01)                                        
 43 Tanaka, Moca              13 LIAC-MR              1:11.58    1:11.39        
                  32.58     1:11.39 (38.81)                                        
 44 Milrod, Maya L            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.84    1:11.42        
                  33.21     1:11.42 (38.21)                                        
 45 Logan, Danielle H         16 Team Rockland-MR     1:10.73    1:11.44        
                  33.01     1:11.44 (38.43)                                        
 46 Petersson, Kirsten A      13 Storm-MR             1:11.58    1:11.67        
                  32.81     1:11.67 (38.86)                                        
 47 Darling, Samantha N       15 LIAC-MR              1:09.41    1:11.86        
                  32.88     1:11.86 (38.98)                                        
 48 Rohan, Julia R            15 WEST-MR              1:12.34    1:12.11        
                  33.64     1:12.11 (38.47)                                        
 49 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 Phoenix Un-MR        1:08.57    1:12.13        
                  32.29     1:12.13 (39.84)                                        
 50 Mink, Emily Q             14 LIAC-MR              1:09.94    1:12.67        
                  33.56     1:12.67 (39.11)                                        
 51 Wong, Amanda L            15 LIAC-MR              1:15.02    1:12.73        
                  33.39     1:12.73 (39.34)                                        
 52 Pusateri, Jillian G       13 LIAC-MR              1:14.64    1:12.96        
                  33.40     1:12.96 (39.56)                                        
 53 Feigin, Alex M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.32    1:12.98        
                  33.31     1:12.98 (39.67)                                        
 54 Shepard, Morgan M         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.35    1:13.13        
                  31.98     1:13.13 (41.15)                                        
 55 Dancygier, Emily          13 Unattached           1:11.85    1:13.69        
                  34.73     1:13.69 (38.96)                                        
 56 Hamakiotes, Asimina       16 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:13.73        
                  32.67     1:13.73 (41.06)                                        
 57 Casement, Rachelle        13 LIAC-MR              1:11.98    1:13.93        
                  35.68     1:13.93 (38.25)                                        
 58 Galler, Adrienne          13 CFJV-MR              1:11.66    1:14.75        
                  33.06     1:14.75 (41.69)                                        
 59 Lana, Rachel E            16 LIAC-MR              1:15.79    1:14.99        
                  34.03     1:14.99 (40.96)                                        
 60 Tobia, Phiona             13 Phoenix-MR           1:12.42    1:15.57        
                  33.79     1:15.57 (41.78)                                        
 61 Robert, Jessica           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.65    1:15.62        
                  33.43     1:15.62 (42.19)                                        
 62 Holub, Emma M             13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:16.37        
                  34.86     1:16.37 (41.51)                                        
 63 Mark, Meaghan             13 CFJV-MR              1:19.20    1:16.50        
                  35.68     1:16.50 (40.82)                                        
 64 Spallone, Carly N         14 LIAC-MR              1:15.12    1:16.77        
                  34.60     1:16.77 (42.17)                                        
 65 Sgaglio, Hannah           15 CFJV-MR              1:18.87    1:16.85        
                  34.96     1:16.85 (41.89)                                        
 66 Kirkland, Tiffany J       13 LIAC-MR              1:15.77    1:16.88        
                  35.21     1:16.88 (41.67)                                        
 67 Tesser, Hayley R          15 LIAC-MR              1:20.13    1:18.33        
                  36.28     1:18.33 (42.05)                                        
 68 Lim, Hyzell C             13 LIAC-MR              1:17.69    1:19.90        
                  34.20     1:19.90 (45.70)                                        
 69 Rankin, Sydney            14 LIAC-MR              1:18.40    1:19.92        
                  34.85     1:19.92 (45.07)                                        
 70 Sokol, Sydney             13 CFJV-MR              1:18.23    1:20.16        
                  35.81     1:20.16 (44.35)                                        
 71 Yi, Morgan                15 LIAC-MR              1:17.54    1:20.85        
                  36.62     1:20.85 (44.23)                                        
 72 Strauss, Talia Z          16 Phoenix-MR           1:19.79    1:20.98        
                  36.74     1:20.98 (44.24)                                        
 73 Tadbiri, Dina             14 CFJV-MR              1:16.92    1:21.00        
                  37.68     1:21.00 (43.32)                                        
 74 Barbato, Mia L            14 Phoenix-MR           1:19.17    1:22.63        
                  38.26     1:22.63 (44.37)                                        
 75 McDonald, Kelly M         13 LIAC-MR              1:15.76    1:23.35        
                  35.02     1:23.35 (48.33)                                        
 76 Vogel, Morgan             15 Storm-MR             1:23.15    1:23.48        
                  37.26     1:23.48 (46.22)                                        
 77 Heath, Zoe R              13 LIAC-MR              1:24.60    1:23.55        
                  36.88     1:23.55 (46.67)                                        
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vandenberg, Kim           30 NYAC-MR              1:57.59    2:07.12        
                  26.32       58.13 (31.81)     1:37.58 (39.45)     2:07.12 (29.54)
  2 Douglass, Kate C          12 WEST-MR              2:09.16    2:07.61        
                  27.21     1:00.91 (33.70)     1:37.86 (36.95)     2:07.61 (29.75)
  3 Lara, Krystal D           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.36    2:12.82        
                  27.82     1:00.84 (33.02)     1:42.15 (41.31)     2:12.82 (30.67)
  4 Brickman, Molly E         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.41    2:15.96        
                  28.27     1:02.16 (33.89)     1:43.66 (41.50)     2:15.96 (32.30)
  5 Litvinsky, Sarah C        15 Phoenix-MR           2:16.03    2:16.08        
                  30.07     1:03.65 (33.58)     1:45.59 (41.94)     2:16.08 (30.49)
  6 Zhang, Sophia             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.95    2:16.20        
                  29.41     1:05.07 (35.66)     1:44.39 (39.32)     2:16.20 (31.81)
  7 Ciavarella, Nicki T       17 Phoenix-MR           2:09.37    2:17.12        
                  30.29     1:06.21 (35.92)     1:45.04 (38.83)     2:17.12 (32.08)
  8 Aarts, Nicole B           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.26    2:20.66        
                  29.14     1:04.17 (35.03)     1:47.76 (43.59)     2:20.66 (32.90)
  9 Lyman, Olivia             17 Storm-MR             2:19.49    2:21.14        
                  30.87     1:08.61 (37.74)     1:48.92 (40.31)     2:21.14 (32.22)
 10 Silveira, Luiza E         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.91    2:22.01        
                  30.87     1:06.98 (36.11)     1:49.39 (42.41)     2:22.01 (32.62)
 11 Krevitt, Charlotte        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.20    2:22.03        
                  30.53     1:07.33 (36.80)     1:50.81 (43.48)     2:22.03 (31.22)
 12 Irato, Carmela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.93    2:22.82        
                  29.92     1:04.60 (34.68)     1:48.67 (44.07)     2:22.82 (34.15)
 13 Tillman, Victoria M       13 WEST-MR              2:24.44    2:23.54        
                  31.04     1:07.23 (36.19)     1:49.26 (42.03)     2:23.54 (34.28)
 14 Moon, Zoe S               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.80    2:23.70        
                  30.48     1:06.77 (36.29)     1:51.47 (44.70)     2:23.70 (32.23)
 15 Lipton, Jessica R         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.81    2:24.38        
                  30.52     1:07.24 (36.72)     1:51.50 (44.26)     2:24.38 (32.88)
 16 Eng, Lauren *             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.37    2:24.43        
                  30.03     1:07.85 (37.82)     1:52.16 (44.31)     2:24.43 (32.27)
 17 Yienger, Maya S           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.81    2:24.49        
                  31.71     1:08.51 (36.80)     1:51.58 (43.07)     2:24.49 (32.91)
 18 Halper, Sophie R          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.76    2:24.53        
                  29.97     1:07.72 (37.75)     1:52.85 (45.13)     2:24.53 (31.68)
 19 Mink, Emily Q             14 LIAC-MR              2:24.20    2:24.87        
                  31.91     1:08.27 (36.36)     1:53.15 (44.88)     2:24.87 (31.72)
 20 Ludwicki, Katie R         16 Phoenix-MR           2:22.11    2:25.06        
                  30.73     1:07.39 (36.66)     1:53.59 (46.20)     2:25.06 (31.47)
 21 Scala, Maggie A           13 WEST-MR              2:23.63    2:25.45        
                  31.22     1:08.90 (37.68)     1:52.23 (43.33)     2:25.45 (33.22)
 22 Greenberg, Elana M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.41    2:25.46        
                  31.87     1:09.71 (37.84)     1:52.71 (43.00)     2:25.46 (32.75)
 23 Adams, Skylar R           16 CFJV-MR              2:24.03    2:26.06        
                  31.03     1:04.28 (33.25)     1:51.21 (46.93)     2:26.06 (34.85)
 24 Weiss, Jessica M          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:19.00    2:26.34        
                  32.02     1:08.75 (36.73)     1:52.67 (43.92)     2:26.34 (33.67)
 25 Lara, Tiffany A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.75    2:27.19        
                  31.87     1:09.18 (37.31)     1:55.11 (45.93)     2:27.19 (32.08)
 26 Bates, Diana N            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.43    2:27.24        
                  32.14     1:10.94 (38.80)     1:53.45 (42.51)     2:27.24 (33.79)
 27 Weissman, Emily T         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.81    2:27.57        
                  32.02     1:09.81 (37.79)     1:54.99 (45.18)     2:27.57 (32.58)
 28 Dauchez, Alice M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.09    2:27.77        
                  32.39     1:12.76 (40.37)     1:54.12 (41.36)     2:27.77 (33.65)
 29 Rohan, Julia R            15 WEST-MR              2:27.66    2:28.10        
                  33.27     1:11.01 (37.74)     1:53.37 (42.36)     2:28.10 (34.73)
 30 Bichon, Juliette A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:31.62    2:28.20        
                  33.93     1:12.26 (38.33)     1:54.56 (42.30)     2:28.20 (33.64)
 31 Phelan, Kaitlin           13 Storm-MR             2:30.02    2:28.70        
                  31.85     1:10.81 (38.96)     1:55.13 (44.32)     2:28.70 (33.57)
 32 Keane, Nicole E           17 WEST-MR              2:30.10    2:28.74        
                  33.65     1:13.12 (39.47)     1:55.32 (42.20)     2:28.74 (33.42)
 33 Montgomery, Bridget       13 WEST-MR              2:29.72    2:28.80        
                  32.21     1:11.06 (38.85)     1:55.31 (44.25)     2:28.80 (33.49)
 34 Burke, Jill L             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.13    2:28.89        
                  31.96     1:09.45 (37.49)     1:54.97 (45.52)     2:28.89 (33.92)
 35 Zerouali, Saida T         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.42    2:29.02        
                  31.88     1:08.25 (36.37)     1:55.26 (47.01)     2:29.02 (33.76)
 35 Knobler, Sera A           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.81    2:29.02        
                  33.23     1:10.73 (37.50)     1:56.11 (45.38)     2:29.02 (32.91)
 37 Abrams, Maria             16 Storm-MR             2:16.97    2:29.18        
                  30.77     1:08.62 (37.85)     1:53.38 (44.76)     2:29.18 (35.80)
 38 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    13 Phoenix-MR           2:35.55    2:29.84        
                  32.45     1:12.09 (39.64)     1:56.40 (44.31)     2:29.84 (33.44)
 39 Bartlett, Grace           13 Storm-MR             2:29.65    2:30.00        
                  33.89     1:11.70 (37.81)     1:55.28 (43.58)     2:30.00 (34.72)
 40 Feinblatt, Carly H        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.45    2:30.02        
                  31.83     1:10.04 (38.21)     1:55.22 (45.18)     2:30.02 (34.80)
 41 Szpynda, Emily            15 Storm-MR             2:34.82    2:30.37        
                  32.09     1:10.13 (38.04)     1:56.96 (46.83)     2:30.37 (33.41)
 42 Duggan, Sarah             14 CFJV-MR              2:32.98    2:30.78        
                  33.11     1:12.22 (39.11)     1:55.31 (43.09)     2:30.78 (35.47)
 42 Ting, Olivia              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.84    2:30.78        
                  31.58     1:08.77 (37.19)     1:54.21 (45.44)     2:30.78 (36.57)
 44 Fennell, Emily A          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.51    2:31.51        
                  32.01     1:08.79 (36.78)     1:56.45 (47.66)     2:31.51 (35.06)
 45 Hunt, Abigail J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.33    2:31.83        
                  30.84     1:08.67 (37.83)     1:55.82 (47.15)     2:31.83 (36.01)
 46 Bennett, Betsey I         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.82    2:31.89        
                  34.37     1:13.16 (38.79)     1:56.60 (43.44)     2:31.89 (35.29)
 47 Feigin, Alex M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.59    2:32.42        
                  31.32     1:11.79 (40.47)     1:57.86 (46.07)     2:32.42 (34.56)
 48 Lachman, Margaret         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.61    2:32.54        
                  33.79     1:13.72 (39.93)     1:58.09 (44.37)     2:32.54 (34.45)
 49 Yanos, Claudia H          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.14    2:32.85        
                  32.37     1:08.85 (36.48)     1:56.37 (47.52)     2:32.85 (36.48)
 50 Milrod, Maya L            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.07    2:33.67        
                  32.04     1:11.64 (39.60)     1:59.09 (47.45)     2:33.67 (34.58)
 51 March, Victoria A         16 Phoenix-MR           2:33.66    2:34.31        
                  32.14     1:13.04 (40.90)     2:01.15 (48.11)     2:34.31 (33.16)
 52 Petrie, Sydney L          13 Phoenix-MR           2:38.01    2:34.64        
                  32.95     1:09.54 (36.59)     1:59.94 (50.40)     2:34.64 (34.70)
 53 Young, Nathalie H         16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:27.72    2:35.03        
                  34.95     1:11.11 (36.16)     1:59.99 (48.88)     2:35.03 (35.04)
 54 Arevalo, Isabel           13 Phoenix-MR           2:40.00    2:35.07        
                  32.33     1:14.77 (42.44)     2:02.71 (47.94)     2:35.07 (32.36)
 55 Edwards, Georgia          14 Storm-MR             2:37.71    2:35.17        
                  31.88     1:11.36 (39.48)     1:58.28 (46.92)     2:35.17 (36.89)
 56 Fried, Lexi N             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.72    2:35.30        
                  35.11     1:12.49 (37.38)     1:59.48 (46.99)     2:35.30 (35.82)
 57 Chamberlin, Zoe T         14 WEST-MR              2:34.94    2:35.48        
                  33.87     1:15.98 (42.11)     2:00.90 (44.92)     2:35.48 (34.58)
 58 Ellis, Rebecca E          16 Storm-MR             2:31.94    2:37.23        
                  33.94     1:13.01 (39.07)     2:01.73 (48.72)     2:37.23 (35.50)
 59 Flanigan, Aimee S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.70    2:38.64        
                  35.48     1:16.76 (41.28)     2:02.92 (46.16)     2:38.64 (35.72)
 60 Sabella, Sofia            13 Phoenix-MR           2:47.01    2:40.14        
                  33.29     1:14.68 (41.39)     2:03.46 (48.78)     2:40.14 (36.68)
 61 Petersson, Kirsten A      13 Storm-MR             2:39.98    2:40.24        
                  33.04     1:14.52 (41.48)     2:04.46 (49.94)     2:40.24 (35.78)
 62 Dancygier, Emily          13 Unattached           2:35.68    2:40.89        
                  33.95     1:14.14 (40.19)     2:06.34 (52.20)     2:40.89 (34.55)
 63 VanTassell, Elisabeth     14 CFJV-MR              2:46.40    2:41.16        
                  34.46     1:17.66 (43.20)     2:02.12 (44.46)     2:41.16 (39.04)
 64 Shepard, Morgan M         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.73    2:41.34        
                  31.79     1:13.12 (41.33)     2:01.43 (48.31)     2:41.34 (39.91)
 65 McDermot, Annie E         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.84    2:41.60        
                  36.30     1:17.89 (41.59)     2:03.03 (45.14)     2:41.60 (38.57)
 66 Tobia, Phiona             13 Phoenix-MR           2:39.24    2:41.63        
                  33.77     1:16.20 (42.43)     2:04.70 (48.50)     2:41.63 (36.93)
 67 Getsos, Dahlia            13 Phoenix-MR           2:38.47    2:42.42        
                  34.92     1:14.97 (40.05)     2:07.58 (52.61)     2:42.42 (34.84)
 68 Morgante, Megan E         15 CFJV-MR              2:37.88    2:42.52        
                  34.32     1:16.83 (42.51)     2:05.70 (48.87)     2:42.52 (36.82)
 69 Rosenthal, Molly          13 Storm-MR             2:57.97    2:42.91        
                  35.18     1:14.30 (39.12)     2:03.91 (49.61)     2:42.91 (39.00)
 70 Smith, Gabriella M        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.45    2:43.28        
                  34.23     1:14.82 (40.59)     2:03.30 (48.48)     2:43.28 (39.98)
 71 Strauss, Talia Z          16 Phoenix-MR           2:41.57    2:43.53        
                  35.84     1:17.39 (41.55)     2:04.81 (47.42)     2:43.53 (38.72)
 72 Geis, Taylor              13 CFJV-MR              2:44.23    2:46.86        
                  38.37     1:19.17 (40.80)     2:11.10 (51.93)     2:46.86 (35.76)
 73 Siegel, Molly E           13 Storm-MR             2:55.16    2:47.14        
                  39.69     1:22.09 (42.40)     2:09.34 (47.25)     2:47.14 (37.80)
 74 Banner, Sylvie C          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.95    2:47.31        
                  35.80     1:15.68 (39.88)     2:09.35 (53.67)     2:47.31 (37.96)
 75 Barbato, Mia L            14 Phoenix-MR           2:43.31    2:47.77        
                  38.19     1:21.18 (42.99)     2:10.52 (49.34)     2:47.77 (37.25)
 76 Lim, Sojin A              12 Phoenix-MR           2:59.49    2:48.19        
                  37.61     1:18.74 (41.13)     2:08.28 (49.54)     2:48.19 (39.91)
 77 Weitz, Jacqueline D       14 Unattached           2:37.00    2:48.65        
                  36.06     1:23.21 (47.15)     2:08.03 (44.82)     2:48.65 (40.62)
 78 Radomisli, Julia M        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:52.43    2:49.52        
                  38.36     1:21.05 (42.69)     2:10.06 (49.01)     2:49.52 (39.46)
 79 Cohen, Elena S            14 Storm-MR             2:44.45    2:49.59        
                  36.21     1:21.14 (44.93)     2:09.88 (48.74)     2:49.59 (39.71)
 80 Driesen, Bella            13 Storm-MR             3:01.50    2:51.34        
                  39.81     1:23.73 (43.92)     2:12.26 (48.53)     2:51.34 (39.08)
 81 Hamakiotes, Asimina       16 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:51.58        
                  32.56     1:18.62 (46.06)     2:10.96 (52.34)     2:51.58 (40.62)
 82 Vogel, Morgan             15 Storm-MR             2:51.67    2:53.68        
                  39.48     1:24.00 (44.52)     2:14.22 (50.22)     2:53.68 (39.46)
 83 Begley, Molly             13 Storm-MR             3:01.00    3:05.41        
                  43.14     1:28.06 (44.92)     2:22.06 (54.00)     3:05.41 (43.35)
 84 Nemerever, Hannah         13 CFJV-MR              3:10.68    3:09.44        
                  42.54     1:29.92 (47.38)     2:26.57 (56.65)     3:09.44 (42.87)
 85 Terilli, Elizabeth T      15 Storm-MR             3:10.90    3:13.17        
                  45.24     1:35.39 (50.15)     2:33.47 (58.08)     3:13.17 (39.70)
 -- Tanjeloff, Chloe C        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.11         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  41.60     1:29.20 (47.60)     2:22.94 (53.74)          DQ (39.45)
 -- O'Connor, Alexa           13 Phoenix-MR           2:23.77         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  29.50     1:06.01 (36.51)     1:49.09 (43.08)          DQ (32.98)
 -- Cohen, Hannah G           13 Storm-MR             3:01.00         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  38.91     1:22.96 (44.05)     2:14.04 (51.08)          DQ (36.85)
 -- Archer, Ally S            17 Team Rockland-MR     2:34.95         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  36.32     1:17.16 (40.84)     2:06.72 (49.56)          DQ (38.95)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angelou, David J           8 LIAC-MR                17.22      16.42        
  2 Mitnick, Theo M            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      17.93      16.74        
  3 Jones, Jake F              6 Agua Swim Team-MR      19.40      16.85        
  4 Sugiyama, Kotaro           8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      17.66        
  5 Chosed, Maxwell R          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      20.58      17.90        
  6 Kully, Andrew P            7 Agua Swim Team-MR      20.00      17.91        
  7 Beaman, Shawn F            7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      18.05        
  8 Constantine, Christopher   8 CFJV-MR                20.47      18.06        
  9 Wagner, Jared S            7 Agua Swim Team-MR      18.27      18.16        
 10 Lomvardas, Kai G           8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      18.48        
 11 Jones, Ronin               8 Agua Swim Team-MR      19.73      18.52        
 12 Carley, Thomas             8 CFJV-MR                21.09      18.84        
 13 Stern, Charlie I           8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      19.24        
 14 Steininger, Ethan K        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.00      20.62        
 15 Fagelman-Walker, Jake K    7 Agua Swim Team-MR      20.00      20.73        
 16 Sacca, Michael A           7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      21.08        
 17 Luan, Nathan U             6 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.66      21.12        
 18 Nishikawa, Jun             8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      21.81        
 19 Corner, Milo               8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      22.43        
 20 Boesch, Oliver L           7 Agua Swim Team-MR      20.00      22.74        
 21 Kelly, Sean                8 CFJV-MR                29.33      23.40        
 22 Tighe, William M           8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      23.65        
 23 Anton, Willem G            6 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      24.57        
 24 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      21.00      26.41        
 25 Rajpal, Arjun D            7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      26.51        
 26 Tonomura, Leo              7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      27.48        
 27 Javaheri, Kouros S         8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      28.84        
 28 Daniels, Jacob C           8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      30.97        
 29 Chun, Connor H             7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      34.22        
 30 Schwartz, Hayden R         6 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.00      35.21        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angelou, David J           8 LIAC-MR                20.01      19.20        
  2 Greenberg, Aaron           8 WEST-MR                18.62      19.29        
  3 Chosed, Maxwell R          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      21.47      19.48        
  4 Wagner, Jared S            7 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.03      19.85        
  5 Mitnick, Theo M            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.30      20.13        
  6 Constantine, Christopher   8 CFJV-MR                28.05      21.03        
  7 Jones, Ronin               8 Agua Swim Team-MR      21.15      21.58        
  8 Beaman, Shawn F            7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      21.69        
  9 Kully, Andrew P            7 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.00      21.73        
 10 Carley, Thomas             8 CFJV-MR                23.20      22.05        
 11 Lomvardas, Kai G           8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      22.55        
 12 Stern, Charlie I           8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      23.04        
 13 Sacca, Michael A           7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      23.73        
 14 Luan, Nathan U             6 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.05      24.27        
 15 Kelly, Sean                8 CFJV-MR                29.99      25.06        
 16 Nishikawa, Jun             8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      25.07        
 17 Tighe, William M           8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      25.19        
 18 Fagelman-Walker, Jake K    7 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.00      25.66        
 19 Boesch, Oliver L           7 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.00      25.67        
 20 Rajpal, Arjun D            7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      26.69        
 21 Steininger, Ethan K        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.00      26.93        
 22 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.00      29.69        
 23 Daniels, Jacob C           8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      29.80        
 24 Corner, Milo               8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      30.84        
 25 Schwartz, Hayden R         6 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.00      30.88        
 26 Anton, Willem G            6 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      31.20        
 27 Javaheri, Kouros S         8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      31.61        
 28 Tonomura, Leo              7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      33.40        
 29 Chun, Connor H             7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      43.84        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sugiyama, Kotaro           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.23      20.56        
  2 Chosed, Maxwell R          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.14      21.52        
  3 Constantine, Christopher   8 CFJV-MR                29.28      23.18        
  4 Wagner, Jared S            7 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.84      23.37        
  5 Mitnick, Theo M            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.11      23.74        
  6 Jones, Jake F              6 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.13      24.20        
  7 Lomvardas, Kai G           8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      24.39        
  8 Beaman, Shawn F            7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      25.40        
  9 Sacca, Michael A           7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      27.14        
 10 Kelly, Sean                8 CFJV-MR                29.80      27.50        
 11 Fagelman-Walker, Jake K    7 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.00      27.71        
 12 Stern, Charlie I           8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      30.55        
 13 Steininger, Ethan K        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.00      31.29        
 14 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.00      34.92        
 -- Tighe, William M           8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Rajpal, Arjun D            7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Boesch, Oliver L           7 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Luan, Nathan U             6 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Tonomura, Leo              7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Schwartz, Hayden R         6 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenberg, Aaron           8 WEST-MR                18.08      17.65        
  2 Kully, Andrew P            7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      18.46        
  3 Carley, Thomas             8 CFJV-MR                26.19      21.16        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sugiyama, Kotaro           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.44    1:26.90        
                  40.34     1:26.90 (46.56)                                        
  2 Greenberg, Aaron           8 WEST-MR              1:31.87    1:28.44        
                  40.55     1:28.44 (47.89)                                        
  3 Angelou, David J           8 LIAC-MR              1:42.01    1:29.27        
                  40.54     1:29.27 (48.73)                                        
  4 Jones, Ronin               8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.70    1:33.23        
                  43.77     1:33.23 (49.46)                                        
  5 Jones, Jake F              6 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.84    1:35.27        
                  44.66     1:35.27 (50.61)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Gavin C            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.53      28.43        
  2 Lee, Christian            10 WEST-MR                29.79      29.77        
  3 Amato, Jason C            10 WEST-MR                30.30      29.96        
  4 Bendoraitis, Matthew C    10 Phoenix-MR             31.51      30.21        
  5 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR                29.61      30.68        
  6 Bendoraitis, Steven C     10 Phoenix-MR             32.34      30.76        
  7 Goldberg, Ilan            10 LIAC-MR                31.29      30.92        
  8 Sherman, Benjammin        10 LIAC-MR                31.46      30.95        
  9 Scala, William H           9 WEST-MR                30.68      30.98        
 10 Ye, Calvin D              10 LIAC-MR                31.50      31.53        
 11 Mazzacano, Andrew J       10 Phoenix-MR             33.76      31.69        
 12 Morgan, Tom               10 Storm-MR               34.41      31.86        
 13 Burnell, Nicholas         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.41      31.88        
 14 Greenberg, Jason          10 WEST-MR                33.05      32.26        
 15 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         9 WEST-MR                31.59      32.41        
 16 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  10 LIAC-MR                36.78      32.73        
 17 Regev, Ari                10 LIAC-MR                33.53      32.93        
 18 DeFranco, Gregory J       10 LIAC-MR                34.22      33.90        
 19 Santana, Eduardo J         9 LIAC-MR                36.27      34.27        
 20 Forrester, Connor C       10 WEST-MR                33.03      34.69        
 21 Kern, Brian G              9 LIAC-MR                36.90      34.92        
 22 Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR                34.00      35.27        
 22 Regev, Ron O              10 LIAC-MR                37.28      35.27        
 24 Keene, Jack W              9 LIAC-MR                39.04      35.33        
 25 Wong, Jansen              10 LIAC-MR                40.00      35.45        
 26 Kim, Christopher B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.91      35.46        
 27 Semelsberger, Matthew R    9 Phoenix-MR             36.28      35.50        
 28 Mantikas, Alex            10 LIAC-MR                38.25      36.67        
 29 Cash, James P             10 LIAC-MR                37.84      37.15        
 30 Raboy, Asher M             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.01      37.36        
 31 Fine, Evan                 9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.18      37.83        
 32 Hiller, Joshua S          10 Storm-MR               37.87      37.84        
 33 Breuer, Max                9 Phoenix-MR             34.77      38.34        
 34 Lipton, Matthew           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.77      38.42        
 35 Kim, Gavin J               9 LIAC-MR                40.69      38.44        
 36 Bates, Andrew H            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.69      38.61        
 37 Ma, Michael Y             10 LIAC-MR                41.17      38.81        
 38 Benten, Liam A             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.44      40.34        
 39 Chosed, Zachary A         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.34      40.50        
 40 Siegel, Cody              10 Storm-MR               37.12      40.58        
 41 Graullera, Cassiel         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.05      40.64        
 42 Todorov, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR                39.71      41.60        
 43 Lenes, Bruce D            10 Storm-MR               48.90      41.70        
 44 Gatto, RJ                 10 Phoenix-MR             53.64      41.77        
 45 Iodice, Alex               9 Unattached             45.52      42.13        
 46 Akinla, Sebastian G        9 Storm-MR               45.00      42.29        
 47 Rzezwicki, Gabriel         9 CFJV-MR                40.75      42.65        
 48 Yoham, Skylar H            9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      43.76        
 49 Beame, Kyle               10 Storm-MR               47.78      46.30        
 50 Xie, John L                9 LIAC-MR                50.11      50.55        
 51 Rivera, Jake C             9 LIAC-MR                56.46      50.67        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomvardas, Akira T        10 Unattached                NT    1:04.04        
                  30.84     1:04.04 (33.20)                                        
  2 Amato, Jason C            10 WEST-MR              1:05.01    1:04.24        
                  31.39     1:04.24 (32.85)                                        
  3 Goldberg, Ilan            10 LIAC-MR              1:06.76    1:04.59        
                  31.44     1:04.59 (33.15)                                        
  4 Hyde, Andrew J            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.26    1:04.62        
                  31.27     1:04.62 (33.35)                                        
  5 Lee, Christian            10 WEST-MR              1:05.32    1:05.03        
                  31.96     1:05.03 (33.07)                                        
  6 Maclennan, Alexander L    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.72    1:05.85        
                  32.67     1:05.85 (33.18)                                        
  7 Bendoraitis, Matthew C    10 Phoenix-MR           1:09.31    1:05.91        
                  32.69     1:05.91 (33.22)                                        
  8 Bendoraitis, Steven C     10 Phoenix-MR           1:09.26    1:07.36        
                  33.16     1:07.36 (34.20)                                        
  9 Zhang, Eric K              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.88    1:07.38        
                  32.73     1:07.38 (34.65)                                        
 10 Bischof, Robert F         10 WEST-MR              1:05.39    1:07.71        
                  33.15     1:07.71 (34.56)                                        
 11 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR              1:07.91    1:08.34        
                  33.45     1:08.34 (34.89)                                        
 12 Kim, William M            10 Phoenix-MR           1:10.93    1:08.99        
                  33.36     1:08.99 (35.63)                                        
 13 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR              1:06.88    1:09.04        
                  33.83     1:09.04 (35.21)                                        
 13 Scala, William H           9 WEST-MR              1:08.18    1:09.04        
                  33.92     1:09.04 (35.12)                                        
 13 Kostyatnikov, Michael     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.82    1:09.04        
                  33.12     1:09.04 (35.92)                                        
 16 Ye, Calvin D              10 LIAC-MR              1:11.13    1:10.27        
                  33.67     1:10.27 (36.60)                                        
 17 Sherman, Benjammin        10 LIAC-MR              1:11.11    1:11.20        
                  34.28     1:11.20 (36.92)                                        
 18 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  10 LIAC-MR              1:19.67    1:11.64        
                  15.03     1:11.64 (56.61)                                        
 19 Tablev, Edwin J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.35    1:11.89        
                  34.05     1:11.89 (37.84)                                        
 19 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         9 WEST-MR              1:09.36    1:11.89        
                  34.49     1:11.89 (37.40)                                        
 21 Gorzula, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR              1:09.61    1:12.18        
                  34.20     1:12.18 (37.98)                                        
 22 Mazzacano, Andrew J       10 Phoenix-MR           1:12.04    1:12.20        
                  34.17     1:12.20 (38.03)                                        
 23 Morgan, Tom               10 Storm-MR             1:14.85    1:12.24        
                  35.13     1:12.24 (37.11)                                        
 24 McNamara, Luke V           9 LIAC-MR              1:14.19    1:14.82        
                  35.50     1:14.82 (39.32)                                        
 25 Semelsberger, Matthew R    9 Phoenix-MR           1:23.16    1:17.42        
                  36.39     1:17.42 (41.03)                                        
 26 Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR              1:29.31    1:19.36        
                  37.27     1:19.36 (42.09)                                        
 27 Tiso, Gianluca            10 Team Rockland-MR     1:22.52    1:20.82        
                  38.50     1:20.82 (42.32)                                        
 28 Wong, Jansen              10 LIAC-MR              1:27.19    1:20.83        
                  37.58     1:20.83 (43.25)                                        
 28 Coolican, Devin J          9 Storm-MR             1:39.80    1:20.83        
                  37.16     1:20.83 (43.67)                                        
 30 Keene, Jack W              9 LIAC-MR              1:26.71    1:21.18        
                  37.47     1:21.18 (43.71)                                        
 31 Boesch, Alexander J        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.34    1:21.30        
                  40.50     1:21.30 (40.80)                                        
 32 Kim, Christopher B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.54    1:21.47        
                  36.71     1:21.47 (44.76)                                        
 33 Cash, James P             10 LIAC-MR              1:28.13    1:23.13        
                  39.18     1:23.13 (43.95)                                        
 34 Fine, Evan                 9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.71    1:24.78        
                  38.77     1:24.78 (46.01)                                        
 35 McKay, Thomas B           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.00    1:25.33        
                  39.59     1:25.33 (45.74)                                        
 36 Dultsin, Daniel           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.87    1:25.35        
                  42.00     1:25.35 (43.35)                                        
 37 Benten, Liam A             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.76    1:26.12        
                  41.41     1:26.12 (44.71)                                        
 38 Breuer, Max                9 Phoenix-MR           1:22.77    1:26.47        
                  40.11     1:26.47 (46.36)                                        
 39 Loughney, Jack C          10 Storm-MR             1:28.62    1:27.43        
                  39.32     1:27.43 (48.11)                                        
 40 Dancygier, Scott          10 Unattached           1:28.48    1:27.95        
                  40.82     1:27.95 (47.13)                                        
 41 Brower, Nathaniel A        9 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:29.02        
                  41.54     1:29.02 (47.48)                                        
 42 Perez, Gavin M             9 Phoenix-MR           1:24.77    1:29.49        
                  40.73     1:29.49 (48.76)                                        
 43 Guyder, Roan K             9 Storm-MR             1:20.01    1:29.81        
                  39.99     1:29.81 (49.82)                                        
 44 Lenes, Bruce D            10 Storm-MR             2:00.90    1:33.13        
                  44.12     1:33.13 (49.01)                                        
 45 Guyder, Max K              9 Storm-MR             1:40.99    1:33.66        
                  43.41     1:33.66 (50.25)                                        
 46 Akinla, Sebastian G        9 Storm-MR             1:50.00    1:34.12        
                  46.35     1:34.12 (47.77)                                        
 47 Chosed, Zachary A         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.51    1:35.14        
                  43.81     1:35.14 (51.33)                                        
 48 Rzezwicki, Gabriel         9 CFJV-MR              1:36.97    1:36.56        
                  43.97     1:36.56 (52.59)                                        
 49 Khal-Laayoun, Yannick A    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.00    1:45.18        
                  46.82     1:45.18 (58.36)                                        
 50 Isabella, Ryan J           9 Storm-MR             2:01.00    1:55.87        
                  53.84   1:55.87 (1:02.03)                                        
 -- Maselli, Paolo             9 Phoenix-MR           1:50.77         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
                1:07.18                                                            
 -- Kahn, Jackson             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.83         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Gavin C            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.24    2:14.71        
                  30.40     1:05.10 (34.70)     1:40.19 (35.09)     2:14.71 (34.52)
  2 Goldberg, Ilan            10 LIAC-MR              2:19.86    2:16.10        
                  31.67     1:06.03 (34.36)     1:41.70 (35.67)     2:16.10 (34.40)
  3 Hyde, Andrew J            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.57    2:17.05        
                  31.09     1:05.96 (34.87)     1:41.94 (35.98)     2:17.05 (35.11)
  4 Lomvardas, Akira T        10 Unattached                NT    2:17.41        
                  31.16     1:05.73 (34.57)     1:41.69 (35.96)     2:17.41 (35.72)
  5 Amato, Jason C            10 WEST-MR              2:22.19    2:19.55        
                  31.65     1:07.04 (35.39)     1:44.28 (37.24)     2:19.55 (35.27)
  6 Lee, Christian            10 WEST-MR              2:31.87    2:19.82        
                  31.39     1:06.77 (35.38)     1:43.68 (36.91)     2:19.82 (36.14)
  7 Bischof, Robert F         10 WEST-MR              2:19.62    2:21.93        
                  32.89     1:09.37 (36.48)     1:46.67 (37.30)     2:21.93 (35.26)
  8 Bendoraitis, Matthew C    10 Phoenix-MR           2:32.95    2:24.53        
                  33.44     1:10.03 (36.59)     1:48.35 (38.32)     2:24.53 (36.18)
  9 Bendoraitis, Steven C     10 Phoenix-MR           2:36.21    2:26.51        
                  33.48     1:10.82 (37.34)     1:49.42 (38.60)     2:26.51 (37.09)
 10 Maclennan, Alexander L    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.99    2:27.14        
                  32.14     1:08.95 (36.81)     1:48.42 (39.47)     2:27.14 (38.72)
 11 Zhang, Eric K              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.04    2:27.94        
                  32.48     1:09.40 (36.92)     1:49.32 (39.92)     2:27.94 (38.62)
 12 Zhang, Dylan Y             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.89    2:28.30        
                  32.67     1:09.98 (37.31)     1:49.10 (39.12)     2:28.30 (39.20)
 13 Kim, William M            10 Phoenix-MR           2:34.35    2:29.11        
                  34.12     1:12.55 (38.43)     1:51.71 (39.16)     2:29.11 (37.40)
 14 Kostyatnikov, Michael     10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:30.57        
                  34.17     1:13.50 (39.33)     1:53.59 (40.09)     2:30.57 (36.98)
 15 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  10 LIAC-MR              2:53.74    2:30.83        
                  34.06     1:13.54 (39.48)     1:53.35 (39.81)     2:30.83 (37.48)
 16 Ye, Calvin D              10 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:31.28        
                  33.43     1:11.15 (37.72)     1:50.96 (39.81)     2:31.28 (40.32)
 17 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR              2:35.07    2:31.34        
                  33.90     1:13.19 (39.29)     1:54.52 (41.33)     2:31.34 (36.82)
 18 Sherman, Benjammin        10 LIAC-MR              2:36.49    2:32.50        
                  32.95     1:11.45 (38.50)     1:52.33 (40.88)     2:32.50 (40.17)
 19 Regev, Ari                10 LIAC-MR              2:41.17    2:32.61        
                  33.90     1:13.07 (39.17)     1:53.21 (40.14)     2:32.61 (39.40)
 20 Greenberg, Jason          10 WEST-MR              2:43.96    2:32.84        
                  35.02     1:14.76 (39.74)     1:55.97 (41.21)     2:32.84 (36.87)
 21 McNamara, Luke V           9 LIAC-MR              2:39.88    2:33.07        
                  35.36     1:15.46 (40.10)     1:55.13 (39.67)     2:33.07 (37.94)
 22 Mazzacano, Andrew J       10 Phoenix-MR           2:38.07    2:34.11        
                  33.44     1:12.44 (39.00)     1:53.53 (41.09)     2:34.11 (40.58)
 23 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         9 WEST-MR                   NT    2:38.65        
                  35.16     1:15.70 (40.54)     1:58.33 (42.63)     2:38.65 (40.32)
 24 Gorzula, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR              2:34.12    2:38.97        
                  34.79     1:14.53 (39.74)     1:56.95 (42.42)     2:38.97 (42.02)
 25 Semelsberger, Matthew R    9 Phoenix-MR           3:09.18    2:49.37        
                  38.15     1:22.55 (44.40)     2:07.83 (45.28)     2:49.37 (41.54)
 26 Kramer, Jay               10 Storm-MR             3:05.10    3:05.74        
                  41.57     1:28.26 (46.69)     2:17.57 (49.31)     3:05.74 (48.17)
 27 Dancygier, Scott          10 Unattached           3:08.40    3:10.93        
                  41.02     1:30.55 (49.53)     2:21.45 (50.90)     3:10.93 (49.48)
 28 Todorov, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:15.73        
                  41.35     1:32.84 (51.49)     2:24.38 (51.54)     3:15.73 (51.35)
 29 Hoyt, Charlie P            9 Storm-MR             3:05.50    3:22.99        
                  43.99     1:35.48 (51.49)     2:28.55 (53.07)     3:22.99 (54.44)
 30 Galler, Aidan              9 CFJV-MR              3:26.11    3:38.94        
                  47.01     1:45.32 (58.31)     2:43.94 (58.62)     3:38.94 (55.00)
 -- Regev, Ron O              10 LIAC-MR              3:00.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  38.15     1:20.57 (42.42)     2:05.53 (44.96)          DQ (43.05)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            10 WEST-MR                35.81      33.68        
  2 Green, Gavin C            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.92      33.70        
  3 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR                34.40      34.44        
  4 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR                38.50      34.72        
  5 Zhang, Dylan Y             9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      35.31        
  6 Zhang, Eric K              9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      35.39        
  6 Bendoraitis, Steven C     10 Phoenix-MR             36.85      35.39        
  8 Tablev, Edwin J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      35.60        
  9 Ye, Calvin D              10 LIAC-MR                37.25      35.80        
 10 Sherman, Benjammin        10 LIAC-MR                36.58      36.34        
 11 Bendoraitis, Matthew C    10 Phoenix-MR             37.98      36.53        
 12 Goldberg, Ilan            10 LIAC-MR                36.37      36.70        
 13 Mazzacano, Andrew J       10 Phoenix-MR             40.99      36.81        
 14 Forrester, Connor C       10 WEST-MR                38.49      37.09        
 15 McNamara, Luke V           9 LIAC-MR                37.80      37.10        
 16 Kim, Christopher B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.43      37.12        
 17 Scala, William H           9 WEST-MR                38.77      37.94        
 18 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  10 LIAC-MR                41.59      38.17        
 19 Morgan, Tom               10 Storm-MR               38.79      38.62        
 20 Burnell, Nicholas         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.95      38.71        
 21 Kim, William M            10 Phoenix-MR             38.68      38.72        
 22 Regev, Ari                10 LIAC-MR                40.81      38.80        
 23 Gorzula, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR                41.12      39.79        
 24 Santana, Eduardo J         9 LIAC-MR                43.53      39.86        
 25 Kern, Brian G              9 LIAC-MR                43.55      40.09        
 26 Hu, Dylan H               10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.65      40.24        
 27 Kim, Gavin J               9 LIAC-MR                42.02      41.15        
 28 Semelsberger, Matthew R    9 Phoenix-MR             42.90      41.73        
 29 Raboy, Asher M             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.65      41.75        
 30 Keene, Jack W              9 LIAC-MR                48.10      41.79        
 31 Hiller, Joshua S          10 Storm-MR               47.71      41.80        
 32 Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR                42.10      41.88        
 33 Sellami, Max L            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.89      42.41        
 34 Graullera, Cassiel         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.76      42.42        
 35 Bates, Andrew H            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.66      42.47        
 36 Breuer, Max                9 Phoenix-MR             42.77      42.87        
 37 Wong, Jansen              10 LIAC-MR                47.00      43.55        
 38 Lipton, Matthew           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.62      44.37        
 39 Yoham, Skylar H            9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      44.43        
 40 Mantikas, Alex            10 LIAC-MR                43.00      44.45        
 41 Benten, Liam A             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.11      45.08        
 42 Cash, James P             10 LIAC-MR                49.69      45.32        
 43 Fine, Evan                 9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.86      45.33        
 44 Dancygier, Scott          10 Unattached             45.47      45.40        
 45 Park Chenet, Christopher  10 CFJV-MR                46.25      45.77        
 46 Regev, Ron O              10 LIAC-MR                47.58      46.33        
 47 Iodice, Alex               9 Unattached             47.54      46.73        
 48 Ma, Michael Y             10 LIAC-MR                46.90      47.21        
 49 Chosed, Zachary A         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.49      48.08        
 50 Rzezwicki, Gabriel         9 CFJV-MR                46.81      48.22        
 51 Kramer, Jay               10 Storm-MR               48.06      49.20        
 52 Hoyt, Charlie P            9 Storm-MR               50.02      50.14        
 53 Siegel, Cody              10 Storm-MR               53.70      50.48        
 54 Lenes, Bruce D            10 Storm-MR               52.80      50.79        
 55 Akinla, Sebastian G        9 Storm-MR               49.00      51.38        
 56 Gatto, RJ                 10 Phoenix-MR             55.77      51.72        
 57 Xie, John L                9 LIAC-MR                57.54      53.83        
 58 Rivera, Jake C             9 LIAC-MR              1:01.58      53.87        
 59 Beame, Kyle               10 Storm-MR             1:05.95      56.40        
 -- Lomvardas, Akira T        10 Unattached                NT         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Khal-Laayoun, Yannick A    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bischof, Robert F         10 WEST-MR              1:11.97    1:11.45        
                  35.45     1:11.45 (36.00)                                        
  2 Green, Gavin C            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.81    1:13.34        
                  35.36     1:13.34 (37.98)                                        
  3 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR              1:15.56    1:14.07        
                  36.57     1:14.07 (37.50)                                        
  4 Bendoraitis, Steven C     10 Phoenix-MR           1:21.79    1:15.26        
                  36.51     1:15.26 (38.75)                                        
  5 Goldberg, Ilan            10 LIAC-MR              1:16.62    1:15.98        
                  36.94     1:15.98 (39.04)                                        
  6 Ye, Calvin D              10 LIAC-MR              1:20.98    1:19.73        
                  38.45     1:19.73 (41.28)                                        
  7 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  10 LIAC-MR              1:33.11    1:20.11        
                  39.04     1:20.11 (41.07)                                        
  8 Kim, Christopher B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.91    1:20.12        
                  38.03     1:20.12 (42.09)                                        
  9 Mazzacano, Andrew J       10 Phoenix-MR           1:24.19    1:20.19        
                  38.40     1:20.19 (41.79)                                        
 10 Sherman, Benjammin        10 LIAC-MR              1:21.73    1:20.25        
                  39.06     1:20.25 (41.19)                                        
 11 Morgan, Tom               10 Storm-MR             1:23.00    1:20.82        
                  39.74     1:20.82 (41.08)                                        
 12 Forrester, Connor C       10 WEST-MR              1:25.06    1:20.96        
                  39.83     1:20.96 (41.13)                                        
 13 McNamara, Luke V           9 LIAC-MR              1:20.25    1:21.39        
                  40.18     1:21.39 (41.21)                                        
 14 Greenberg, Jason          10 WEST-MR              1:22.80    1:21.92        
                  39.79     1:21.92 (42.13)                                        
 15 Gorzula, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR              1:29.13    1:23.66        
                  40.78     1:23.66 (42.88)                                        
 16 Brown, Kieran             10 Storm-MR             1:29.03    1:24.65        
                  41.26     1:24.65 (43.39)                                        
 17 Semelsberger, Matthew R    9 Phoenix-MR           1:30.92    1:25.25        
                  42.55     1:25.25 (42.70)                                        
 18 Loughney, Jack C          10 Storm-MR             1:32.41    1:25.27        
                  40.71     1:25.27 (44.56)                                        
 19 Lara, Austin F             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.06    1:26.21        
                  42.38     1:26.21 (43.83)                                        
 20 Hu, Dylan H               10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.38    1:26.77        
                  41.85     1:26.77 (44.92)                                        
 21 Bates, Andrew H            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.97    1:28.23        
                  43.77     1:28.23 (44.46)                                        
 22 Sellami, Max L            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.55    1:29.80        
                  43.67     1:29.80 (46.13)                                        
 23 Tiso, Gianluca            10 Team Rockland-MR     1:32.50    1:31.30        
                  45.66     1:31.30 (45.64)                                        
 24 Dultsin, Daniel           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.20    1:36.08        
                  46.69     1:36.08 (49.39)                                        
 25 Polese, Brendan W         10 Storm-MR             1:40.80    1:36.38        
                  44.50     1:36.38 (51.88)                                        
 26 Brower, Nathaniel A        9 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:38.38        
                  47.19     1:38.38 (51.19)                                        
 27 Perez, Gavin M             9 Phoenix-MR           1:31.77    1:39.74        
                  47.33     1:39.74 (52.41)                                        
 28 Coolican, Devin J          9 Storm-MR             1:44.90    1:42.76        
                  48.80     1:42.76 (53.96)                                        
 29 Iodice, Alex               9 Unattached           1:46.94    1:43.02        
                  51.13     1:43.02 (51.89)                                        
 30 Kramer, Jay               10 Storm-MR             1:49.62    1:43.69        
                  52.09     1:43.69 (51.60)                                        
 31 Maselli, Paolo             9 Phoenix-MR           2:10.77    1:57.94        
                  57.51   1:57.94 (1:00.43)                                        
 -- Rzezwicki, Gabriel         9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  51.46          DQ (53.74)                                        
 -- Garofolo, Gerard           9 Storm-MR             1:35.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  47.98          DQ (47.49)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Andrew J            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.00      37.71        
  2 Bischof, Robert F         10 WEST-MR                37.69      38.11        
  3 Green, Gavin C            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.84      38.12        
  4 Amato, Jason C            10 WEST-MR                39.78      38.64        
  5 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         9 WEST-MR                38.89      40.47        
  6 Kostyatnikov, Michael     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.14      40.58        
  7 Maclennan, Alexander L    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.96      40.72        
  8 Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR                43.03      42.76        
  9 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR                47.55      43.02        
 10 Hu, Dylan H               10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.90      44.12        
 11 DeFranco, Gregory J       10 LIAC-MR                41.99      45.28        
 12 Bates, Andrew H            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.88      46.27        
 13 Sellami, Max L            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.85      46.42        
 14 McKay, Thomas B           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.00      46.68        
 15 Todorov, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR                45.41      46.98        
 16 Forrester, Connor C       10 WEST-MR                45.44      47.13        
 17 Kramer, Jay               10 Storm-MR               46.56      47.71        
 18 Benten, Liam A             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.42      48.06        
 19 Burnell, Nicholas         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.00      48.63        
 20 Khal-Laayoun, Yannick A    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.00      49.38        
 21 Ma, Michael Y             10 LIAC-MR                51.15      49.66        
 22 Brown, Kieran             10 Storm-MR               52.51      49.74        
 23 Dultsin, Daniel           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.00      49.78        
 24 Lara, Austin F             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.22      49.79        
 25 Guyder, Max K              9 Storm-MR             1:03.28      49.89        
 26 Chosed, Zachary A         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.86      50.16        
 27 Fine, Evan                 9 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.25      50.54        
 28 Galler, Aidan              9 CFJV-MR                52.82      51.02        
 29 Polese, Brendan W         10 Storm-MR               54.76      51.12        
 30 Perez, Gavin M             9 Phoenix-MR             46.77      51.45        
 31 Rozgonyi, Tommy           10 Storm-MR               52.49      51.47        
 32 Lenes, Bruce D            10 Storm-MR             1:00.10      52.88        
 33 Iodice, Alex               9 Unattached             54.21      52.98        
 34 Raboy, Asher M             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.63      53.07        
 35 Piperato, John            10 Team Rockland-MR     1:04.81      56.07        
 36 Isabella, Ryan J           9 Storm-MR             1:20.00    1:00.84        
 37 Xie, John L                9 LIAC-MR                58.49    1:00.92        
 -- Akinla, Sebastian G        9 Storm-MR               55.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Maselli, Paolo             9 Phoenix-MR           1:05.77         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Rivera, Jake C             9 LIAC-MR              1:12.51         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Breuer, Max                9 Phoenix-MR             47.77         DQ        
      False start
 -- Boesch, Alexander J        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.96         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Andrew J            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.84    1:18.09        
                  36.92     1:18.09 (41.17)                                        
  2 Bischof, Robert F         10 WEST-MR              1:20.72    1:22.51        
                  39.58     1:22.51 (42.93)                                        
  3 Amato, Jason C            10 WEST-MR              1:23.09    1:23.24        
                  39.68     1:23.24 (43.56)                                        
  4 Kostyatnikov, Michael     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.00    1:27.70        
                  41.34     1:27.70 (46.36)                                        
  5 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR              1:26.19    1:27.79        
                  42.93     1:27.79 (44.86)                                        
  6 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         9 WEST-MR              1:24.83    1:28.82        
                  41.48     1:28.82 (47.34)                                        
  7 Kim, William M            10 Phoenix-MR           1:29.31    1:29.66        
                  42.50     1:29.66 (47.16)                                        
  8 Scala, William H           9 WEST-MR              1:45.66    1:31.55        
                  43.39     1:31.55 (48.16)                                        
  9 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR              1:45.66    1:31.94        
                  44.14     1:31.94 (47.80)                                        
 10 Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR              1:36.90    1:32.10        
                  44.01     1:32.10 (48.09)                                        
 11 Sellami, Max L            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.17    1:32.91        
                  44.68     1:32.91 (48.23)                                        
 12 DeFranco, Gregory J       10 LIAC-MR              1:30.90    1:32.99        
                  43.91     1:32.99 (49.08)                                        
 13 Hu, Dylan H               10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.23    1:33.87        
                  44.63     1:33.87 (49.24)                                        
 14 Tablev, Edwin J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.56    1:34.54        
                  43.16     1:34.54 (51.38)                                        
 15 Greenberg, Jason          10 WEST-MR              1:38.78    1:36.14        
                  45.82     1:36.14 (50.32)                                        
 16 Forrester, Connor C       10 WEST-MR              1:44.56    1:38.79        
                  47.33     1:38.79 (51.46)                                        
 17 Todorov, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR              1:49.00    1:39.75        
                  15.22   1:39.75 (1:24.53)                                        
 18 Benten, Liam A             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.37    1:40.28        
                  48.33     1:40.28 (51.95)                                        
 19 Bates, Andrew H            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.90    1:40.55        
                  47.50     1:40.55 (53.05)                                        
 20 Burnell, Nicholas         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.71    1:42.70        
                  48.59     1:42.70 (54.11)                                        
 21 Kramer, Jay               10 Storm-MR             1:40.99    1:42.92        
                  48.41     1:42.92 (54.51)                                        
 22 Breuer, Max                9 Phoenix-MR           1:41.77    1:48.68        
                  52.45     1:48.68 (56.23)                                        
 23 Fine, Evan                 9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.00    1:50.79        
                  51.01     1:50.79 (59.78)                                        
 24 Graullera, Cassiel         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.00    1:51.88        
                  52.55     1:51.88 (59.33)                                        
 25 Kim, Christopher B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.04    1:52.81        
                  53.27     1:52.81 (59.54)                                        
 26 Raboy, Asher M             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.34    1:53.29        
                  54.36     1:53.29 (58.93)                                        
 27 Siegel, Cody              10 Storm-MR             1:50.06    1:53.76        
                  54.43     1:53.76 (59.33)                                        
 28 Chosed, Zachary A         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.17    1:56.85        
                  56.44   1:56.85 (1:00.41)                                        
 29 Lenes, Bruce D            10 Storm-MR             2:10.01    1:56.91        
                  55.01   1:56.91 (1:01.90)                                        
 30 Iodice, Alex               9 Unattached           2:08.20    1:57.34        
                  55.21   1:57.34 (1:02.13)                                        
 31 Hoyt, Charlie P            9 Storm-MR             2:10.00    2:04.66        
                  58.00   2:04.66 (1:06.66)                                        
 32 Lipton, Matthew           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.99    2:05.46        
                1:00.09   2:05.46 (1:05.37)                                        
 33 Beame, Kyle               10 Storm-MR             2:07.62    2:06.37        
                1:00.34   2:06.37 (1:06.03)                                        
 34 Yoham, Skylar H            9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:10.44        
                1:03.98   2:10.44 (1:06.46)                                        
 35 Akinla, Sebastian G        9 Storm-MR             2:15.00    2:13.87        
                1:03.64   2:13.87 (1:10.23)                                        
 -- Galler, Aidan              9 CFJV-MR              2:00.60         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  53.87        DQ (1:04.42)                                        
 -- Hiller, Joshua S          10 Storm-MR             1:55.65         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  50.87          DQ (57.31)                                        
 -- Dancygier, Scott          10 Unattached           1:48.19         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  49.91          DQ (56.60)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomvardas, Akira T        10 Unattached                NT      32.97        
  2 Lee, Christian            10 WEST-MR                34.91      33.43        
  3 Amato, Jason C            10 WEST-MR                33.66      33.81        
  4 Bendoraitis, Matthew C    10 Phoenix-MR             36.08      33.94        
  5 Zhang, Eric K              9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      34.25        
  6 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR                33.75      34.94        
  7 Mazzacano, Andrew J       10 Phoenix-MR             38.03      35.06        
  8 Tablev, Edwin J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.07      35.78        
  9 Scala, William H           9 WEST-MR                34.86      35.90        
 10 Rozgonyi, Tommy           10 Storm-MR               40.47      38.63        
 10 Brown, Kieran             10 Storm-MR               41.90      38.63        
 12 Santana, Eduardo J         9 LIAC-MR                40.78      38.81        
 13 Greenberg, Jason          10 WEST-MR                37.25      38.92        
 14 Kern, Brian G              9 LIAC-MR                43.17      39.09        
 15 Morgan, Tom               10 Storm-MR               40.94      39.38        
 16 Kim, William M            10 Phoenix-MR             42.36      39.58        
 17 Burnell, Nicholas         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.46      39.81        
 18 Loughney, Jack C          10 Storm-MR               44.17      39.96        
 19 Mantikas, Alex            10 LIAC-MR                45.71      41.24        
 20 Kim, Gavin J               9 LIAC-MR                47.95      43.18        
 21 Raboy, Asher M             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.88      44.56        
 22 Boesch, Alexander J        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.19      46.63        
 23 Dase, Jonathan w           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.14      49.21        
 24 Garofolo, Gerard           9 Storm-MR               56.45      50.35        
 25 Park Chenet, Christopher  10 CFJV-MR                49.12      50.47        
 26 Semelsberger, Matthew R    9 Phoenix-MR             54.73      52.52        
 27 Rivera, Jake C             9 LIAC-MR              1:07.00      54.82        
 28 Piperato, John            10 Team Rockland-MR     1:08.61      55.44        
 29 Akinla, Sebastian G        9 Storm-MR               53.00      56.53        
 30 Guyder, Roan K             9 Storm-MR               50.10      57.13        
 31 Isabella, Ryan J           9 Storm-MR             1:15.00    1:00.40        
 -- Breuer, Max                9 Phoenix-MR             50.77         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bischof, Robert F         10 WEST-MR              1:13.63    1:14.12        
                  34.41     1:14.12 (39.71)                                        
  2 Hu, Dylan H               10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.03    1:27.70        
                  38.89     1:27.70 (48.81)                                        
  3 Morgan, Tom               10 Storm-MR             1:43.21    1:30.48        
                  41.71     1:30.48 (48.77)                                        
  4 Maclennan, Alexander L    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.12    1:31.17        
                  40.36     1:31.17 (50.81)                                        
  5 Sellami, Max L            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.00    1:38.72        
                  43.97     1:38.72 (54.75)                                        
  6 Park Chenet, Christopher  10 CFJV-MR              2:10.61    2:07.98        
                  54.86   2:07.98 (1:13.12)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Gavin C            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.60    1:12.05        
                  34.61     1:12.05 (37.44)                                        
  2 Hyde, Andrew J            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.88    1:12.15        
                  33.58     1:12.15 (38.57)                                        
  3 Lee, Christian            10 WEST-MR              1:14.05    1:13.93        
                  34.51     1:13.93 (39.42)                                        
  4 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR              1:14.37    1:14.26        
                  34.97     1:14.26 (39.29)                                        
  5 Goldberg, Ilan            10 LIAC-MR              1:17.37    1:14.61        
                  36.00     1:14.61 (38.61)                                        
  6 Zhang, Eric K              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.22    1:14.99        
                  34.74     1:14.99 (40.25)                                        
  7 Bendoraitis, Matthew C    10 Phoenix-MR           1:22.20    1:15.82        
                  36.00     1:15.82 (39.82)                                        
  8 Lomvardas, Akira T        10 Unattached                NT    1:16.43        
                  35.12     1:16.43 (41.31)                                        
  9 Bendoraitis, Steven C     10 Phoenix-MR           1:21.35    1:17.72        
                  35.68     1:17.72 (42.04)                                        
 10 Maclennan, Alexander L    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.61    1:18.24        
                  36.51     1:18.24 (41.73)                                        
 11 Kostyatnikov, Michael     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.00    1:19.20        
                  39.00     1:19.20 (40.20)                                        
 11 Tablev, Edwin J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.06    1:19.20        
                  35.94     1:19.20 (43.26)                                        
 13 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  10 LIAC-MR              1:29.40    1:19.21        
                  36.50     1:19.21 (42.71)                                        
 14 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         9 WEST-MR              1:18.48    1:19.38        
                  37.58     1:19.38 (41.80)                                        
 15 Ye, Calvin D              10 LIAC-MR              1:17.90    1:19.57        
                  37.06     1:19.57 (42.51)                                        
 15 Scala, William H           9 WEST-MR              1:18.03    1:19.57        
                  38.67     1:19.57 (40.90)                                        
 17 Kim, William M            10 Phoenix-MR           1:21.63    1:20.10        
                  38.95     1:20.10 (41.15)                                        
 18 McNamara, Luke V           9 LIAC-MR              1:22.88    1:21.04        
                  37.86     1:21.04 (43.18)                                        
 19 Sherman, Benjammin        10 LIAC-MR              1:23.47    1:22.36        
                  37.14     1:22.36 (45.22)                                        
 20 Greenberg, Jason          10 WEST-MR              1:22.60    1:23.15        
                  37.83     1:23.15 (45.32)                                        
 21 Hu, Dylan H               10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.44    1:24.01        
                  40.27     1:24.01 (43.74)                                        
 22 Sellami, Max L            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.34    1:24.15        
                  41.41     1:24.15 (42.74)                                        
 23 Gorzula, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR              1:41.09    1:25.02        
                  40.66     1:25.02 (44.36)                                        
 24 Rozgonyi, Tommy           10 Storm-MR             1:32.16    1:25.35        
                  39.50     1:25.35 (45.85)                                        
 25 DeFranco, Gregory J       10 LIAC-MR              1:22.21    1:27.07        
                  42.17     1:27.07 (44.90)                                        
 26 Kern, Brian G              9 LIAC-MR              1:41.77    1:28.47        
                  40.78     1:28.47 (47.69)                                        
 27 Wong, Jansen              10 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:31.29        
                  41.93     1:31.29 (49.36)                                        
 28 Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR              1:25.95    1:31.58        
                  43.29     1:31.58 (48.29)                                        
 29 Santana, Eduardo J         9 LIAC-MR              1:32.25    1:31.82        
                  40.59     1:31.82 (51.23)                                        
 30 Keene, Jack W              9 LIAC-MR              1:45.22    1:32.75        
                  41.94     1:32.75 (50.81)                                        
 31 Mantikas, Alex            10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:32.86        
                  42.94     1:32.86 (49.92)                                        
 32 Ma, Michael Y             10 LIAC-MR              1:36.12    1:35.05        
                  47.15     1:35.05 (47.90)                                        
 33 Kim, Gavin J               9 LIAC-MR              1:39.64    1:35.72        
                  41.31     1:35.72 (54.41)                                        
 34 Garofolo, Gerard           9 Storm-MR             1:41.98    1:35.74        
                  44.96     1:35.74 (50.78)                                        
 35 Tiso, Gianluca            10 Team Rockland-MR     1:36.39    1:36.47        
                  45.76     1:36.47 (50.71)                                        
 36 Kramer, Jay               10 Storm-MR             1:50.10    1:36.68        
                  48.98     1:36.68 (47.70)                                        
 37 Polese, Brendan W         10 Storm-MR             2:01.00    1:37.26        
                  44.58     1:37.26 (52.68)                                        
 38 Cash, James P             10 LIAC-MR              1:44.72    1:37.42        
                  47.11     1:37.42 (50.31)                                        
 39 Coolican, Devin J          9 Storm-MR             1:45.10    1:38.91        
                  46.24     1:38.91 (52.67)                                        
 40 Dase, Jonathan w           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.08    1:39.04        
                  46.35     1:39.04 (52.69)                                        
 41 Park Chenet, Christopher  10 CFJV-MR              1:53.06    1:39.40        
                  46.18     1:39.40 (53.22)                                        
 42 Todorov, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR              1:39.35    1:40.54        
                  48.40     1:40.54 (52.14)                                        
 43 Lenes, Bruce D            10 Storm-MR             2:00.90    1:42.18        
                  48.20     1:42.18 (53.98)                                        
 44 Guyder, Max K              9 Storm-MR             2:01.00    1:44.13        
                  51.34     1:44.13 (52.79)                                        
 45 Dancygier, Scott          10 Unattached           1:40.10    1:44.99        
                  46.49     1:44.99 (58.50)                                        
 46 Iodice, Alex               9 Unattached           1:51.91    1:46.09        
                  53.16     1:46.09 (52.93)                                        
 47 Galler, Aidan              9 CFJV-MR              1:56.54    1:49.49        
                  51.87     1:49.49 (57.62)                                        
 48 Piperato, John            10 Team Rockland-MR          NT    1:50.08        
                  52.76     1:50.08 (57.32)                                        
 49 Guyder, Roan K             9 Storm-MR             1:58.01    1:50.81        
                  51.97     1:50.81 (58.84)                                        
 50 Xie, John L                9 LIAC-MR              1:54.57    1:52.79        
                  55.16     1:52.79 (57.63)                                        
 -- Brower, Nathaniel A        9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
                  47.14          DQ (52.70)                                        
 -- Forrester, Connor C       10 WEST-MR              1:25.12         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  39.70          DQ (47.68)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         12 WEST-MR                25.69      26.14        
  2 De Jong, Taiyo A          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.00      26.15        
  3 Walker, TyQuann S         12 LIAC-MR                27.33      26.53        
  4 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR                26.62      26.70        
  5 Walters, Tyler A          11 LIAC-MR                27.67      27.12        
  6 Chrenko, Alex J           12 Phoenix-MR             29.85      28.10        
  7 Davidoff, Ryan            12 Unattached             28.99      28.26        
  8 Santry, Emmet P           11 WEST-MR                29.78      28.87        
Finals
  9 Shopis, Nicholas          11 LIAC-MR                30.13      28.75        
 10 Lim, Hans C               12 LIAC-MR                31.44      28.95        
 11 Gingrass, Zachary K       12 LIAC-MR                33.20      29.06        
 12 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   12 LIAC-MR                30.32      29.71        
 13 Hwang, Colin              12 LIAC-MR                30.92      29.72        
 14 Yeung, Timothy            12 LIAC-MR                30.00      29.85        
 15 Adams, Tanner             12 CFJV-MR                29.87      30.18        
 16 Sirkin, Alec W            12 WEST-MR                30.84      30.55        
 17 Balykov, Dmitry           11 Unattached             31.75      30.73        
 18 DeStaebler, Keith E       12 LIAC-MR                33.88      32.03        
 19 Tung, Nicholas E          11 LIAC-MR                33.11      32.17        
 20 Verma, Austin             11 LIAC-MR                33.32      32.32        
 21 Sodi, Nicolas M           11 LIAC-MR                32.48      32.68        
 22 Henry, Parker L           12 Phoenix-MR             31.77      32.88        
 23 Biryukov, Michael D       11 LIAC-MR                37.00      32.94        
 24 Chung, Daniel S           11 LIAC-MR                35.86      32.97        
 25 Weis, Alexi R             11 LIAC-MR                36.39      33.18        
 26 Yan, Patrick              11 LIAC-MR                33.00      33.20        
 27 Tews, Sebastian H         11 LIAC-MR                33.35      33.28        
 28 Solash, Max A             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.40      33.50        
 29 Weller, Frederik P        11 WEST-MR                33.51      33.63        
 30 McErlean, Michael I       12 Storm-MR               43.10      34.27        
 31 Barr, Alex S              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.65      34.61        
 32 Pagani, Theo G            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.57      34.66        
 33 Puleo, Dirk               11 Unattached             34.81      34.73        
 34 Dephillips, AJ            12 LIAC-MR                35.20      35.33        
 35 Mink, Colin G             11 LIAC-MR                33.91      35.75        
 36 Levin, Jake P             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.71      38.51        
 37 Saint-Jacques, Adam       11 Storm-MR               36.45      40.26        
 38 Byrne, Jack J             11 Storm-MR               42.75      40.69        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Daniel B        12 LIAC-MR                56.92      54.12        
                  26.58       54.12 (27.54)                                        
  2 Simpson, Tyler J          12 LIAC-MR                59.24      54.27        
                  26.21       54.27 (28.06)                                        
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         12 WEST-MR                55.48      56.26        
                  27.09       56.26 (29.17)                                        
  4 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix-MR             58.16      56.69        
                  27.35       56.69 (29.34)                                        
  5 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR                57.98      57.20        
                  27.38       57.20 (29.82)                                        
  6 Walker, TyQuann S         12 LIAC-MR              1:00.19      57.93        
                  28.81       57.93 (29.12)                                        
  7 De Jong, Taiyo A          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.60      59.02        
                  28.58       59.02 (30.44)                                        
  8 Walters, Tyler A          11 LIAC-MR              1:00.74      59.37        
                  29.19       59.37 (30.18)                                        
  9 Chang, Justin J           12 Storm-MR             1:03.57      59.38        
                  28.46       59.38 (30.92)                                        
 10 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR                59.36      59.69        
                  29.01       59.69 (30.68)                                        
 11 Yamamoto, Kai             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.90    1:00.10        
                  29.31     1:00.10 (30.79)                                        
 12 Carrenard, Justice A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.29    1:00.20        
                  29.56     1:00.20 (30.64)                                        
 13 Pragnell, Tristan Z       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.91    1:00.42        
                  29.36     1:00.42 (31.06)                                        
 14 Sabovic, Adell            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.10    1:00.54        
                  29.47     1:00.54 (31.07)                                        
 15 Shopis, Nicholas          11 LIAC-MR              1:01.35    1:01.21        
                  29.76     1:01.21 (31.45)                                        
 16 Chun, Min I               12 LIAC-MR              1:05.34    1:01.25        
                  30.19     1:01.25 (31.06)                                        
 17 Torres, Chris J           12 WEST-MR              1:01.72    1:01.64        
                  29.91     1:01.64 (31.73)                                        
 18 Davidoff, Ryan            12 Unattached           1:03.45    1:02.15        
                  30.34     1:02.15 (31.81)                                        
 19 Kim, Geonwoo D            11 LIAC-MR              1:03.03    1:02.28        
                  29.92     1:02.28 (32.36)                                        
 20 Bellio, Sam               12 Unattached           1:03.90    1:02.93        
                  30.40     1:02.93 (32.53)                                        
 21 Pire, Harrison B          12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:03.36        
                  30.63     1:03.36 (32.73)                                        
 22 Yeung, Timothy            12 LIAC-MR              1:04.47    1:03.51        
                  30.89     1:03.51 (32.62)                                        
 23 Oberst, Dylan M           11 Unattached           1:08.41    1:03.99        
                  30.92     1:03.99 (33.07)                                        
 24 Lim, Hans C               12 LIAC-MR              1:10.15    1:04.09        
                  31.30     1:04.09 (32.79)                                        
 25 Santry, Emmet P           11 WEST-MR              1:05.21    1:04.49        
                  30.60     1:04.49 (33.89)                                        
 26 Balykov, Dmitry           11 Unattached           1:10.86    1:04.56        
                  30.87     1:04.56 (33.69)                                        
 27 Hinckley, Charlie         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.63    1:04.64        
                  30.92     1:04.64 (33.72)                                        
 28 Hwang, Colin              12 LIAC-MR              1:08.19    1:05.25        
                  32.11     1:05.25 (33.14)                                        
 29 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   12 LIAC-MR              1:08.01    1:05.46        
                  31.43     1:05.46 (34.03)                                        
 30 Kim, Christopher W        12 Phoenix-MR           1:07.07    1:05.75        
                  31.15     1:05.75 (34.60)                                        
 31 Gingrass, Zachary K       12 LIAC-MR              1:09.48    1:06.37        
                  31.83     1:06.37 (34.54)                                        
 32 Ramirez, Giovanni A       12 LIAC-MR              1:11.47    1:06.38        
                  32.63     1:06.38 (33.75)                                        
 33 Du, David                 11 Phoenix-MR           1:10.00    1:06.42        
                  32.21     1:06.42 (34.21)                                        
 34 Spencer, Dylan A          11 WEST-MR              1:05.21    1:06.49        
                  31.19     1:06.49 (35.30)                                        
 35 Cassidy, Kerry J          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.80    1:06.65        
                  31.99     1:06.65 (34.66)                                        
 36 Gagliardi, Alexander      12 Storm-MR             1:10.28    1:07.00        
                  31.47     1:07.00 (35.53)                                        
 37 Tung, Nicholas E          11 LIAC-MR              1:13.12    1:07.93        
                  32.55     1:07.93 (35.38)                                        
 38 Chiu, Nicholas            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.33    1:08.25        
                  32.67     1:08.25 (35.58)                                        
 39 Adams, Tanner             12 CFJV-MR              1:08.83    1:08.62        
                  32.57     1:08.62 (36.05)                                        
 40 Hyde, Michael J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.43    1:08.80        
                  33.16     1:08.80 (35.64)                                        
 41 Chapman, Martin D         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.27    1:09.45        
                  33.81     1:09.45 (35.64)                                        
 42 Murphy, Michael T         12 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.14    1:11.37        
                  34.14     1:11.37 (37.23)                                        
 43 Adjedj, Michael           12 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.13    1:11.42        
                  34.23     1:11.42 (37.19)                                        
 44 Verma, Austin             11 LIAC-MR              1:13.89    1:12.35        
                  34.58     1:12.35 (37.77)                                        
 45 Tews, Sebastian H         11 LIAC-MR              1:15.79    1:12.57        
                  34.36     1:12.57 (38.21)                                        
 46 Biryukov, Michael D       11 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:12.59        
                  34.85     1:12.59 (37.74)                                        
 47 Yan, Patrick              11 LIAC-MR              1:16.86    1:13.75        
                  37.20     1:13.75 (36.55)                                        
 48 Tiso, Alexander           12 Team Rockland-MR     1:15.79    1:13.92        
                  35.60     1:13.92 (38.32)                                        
 49 Chung, Daniel S           11 LIAC-MR              1:16.04    1:14.36        
                  35.66     1:14.36 (38.70)                                        
 50 More, Yash B              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.19    1:14.64        
                  36.24     1:14.64 (38.40)                                        
 51 Engel, Timothy E          11 Team Rockland-MR     1:19.78    1:15.43        
                  36.71     1:15.43 (38.72)                                        
 52 Yang, Samuel S            11 LIAC-MR              1:25.20    1:15.47        
                  35.12     1:15.47 (40.35)                                        
 53 Tiso, Matthew F           12 WEST-MR              1:24.51    1:15.54        
                  34.84     1:15.54 (40.70)                                        
 54 Weller, Frederik P        11 WEST-MR              1:18.87    1:15.65        
                  35.72     1:15.65 (39.93)                                        
 55 Ginesin, Zack             11 CFJV-MR              1:20.21    1:18.85        
                  36.40     1:18.85 (42.45)                                        
 56 Tiso, Nicholas C          12 WEST-MR              1:24.66    1:18.88        
                  37.26     1:18.88 (41.62)                                        
 57 Mink, Colin G             11 LIAC-MR              1:19.83    1:18.97        
                  37.23     1:18.97 (41.74)                                        
 58 Puleo, Dirk               11 Unattached           1:18.42    1:19.76        
                  38.56     1:19.76 (41.20)                                        
 59 Finley, Michael P         11 Phoenix-MR           1:16.77    1:20.18        
                  38.88     1:20.18 (41.30)                                        
 60 Baez, Frank               12 Team Rockland-MR     1:26.08    1:24.13        
                  39.10     1:24.13 (45.03)                                        
 61 Levin, Jake P             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.64    1:27.28        
                  40.67     1:27.28 (46.61)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Daniel B        12 LIAC-MR              2:03.49    1:56.41        
                  27.35       56.37 (29.02)     1:26.92 (30.55)     1:56.41 (29.49)
  2 Simpson, Tyler J          12 LIAC-MR              2:11.99    1:58.33        
                  27.65       57.61 (29.96)     1:28.18 (30.57)     1:58.33 (30.15)
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         12 WEST-MR              1:58.63    2:00.95        
                  28.17       58.79 (30.62)     1:30.04 (31.25)     2:00.95 (30.91)
  4 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix-MR           2:02.49    2:02.85        
                  28.23       59.54 (31.31)     1:31.43 (31.89)     2:02.85 (31.42)
  5 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR              2:10.48    2:08.71        
                  28.83     1:01.73 (32.90)     1:34.85 (33.12)     2:08.71 (33.86)
  6 Tsai, Brian C             12 UNATT-MR             2:15.83    2:08.87        
                  29.11     1:02.34 (33.23)     1:36.34 (34.00)     2:08.87 (32.53)
  7 Walters, Tyler A          11 LIAC-MR              2:12.16    2:08.89        
                  30.43     1:03.60 (33.17)     1:36.59 (32.99)     2:08.89 (32.30)
  8 Chun, Min I               12 LIAC-MR              2:18.63    2:09.43        
                  30.45     1:03.74 (33.29)     1:37.28 (33.54)     2:09.43 (32.15)
  9 Carrenard, Justice A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.96    2:09.82        
                  29.52     1:02.16 (32.64)     1:36.82 (34.66)     2:09.82 (33.00)
 10 Pragnell, Tristan Z       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.62    2:11.33        
                  29.54     1:02.82 (33.28)     1:37.82 (35.00)     2:11.33 (33.51)
 11 Hurle, Joseph M           12 Phoenix-MR           2:15.63    2:12.00        
                  29.73     1:03.49 (33.76)     1:37.86 (34.37)     2:12.00 (34.14)
 12 De Jong, Taiyo A          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.46    2:12.02        
                  30.33     1:04.29 (33.96)     1:39.87 (35.58)     2:12.02 (32.15)
 13 Davidoff, Ryan            12 Unattached           2:28.58    2:12.43        
                  30.96     1:06.48 (35.52)     1:40.10 (33.62)     2:12.43 (32.33)
 14 Kim, Geonwoo D            11 LIAC-MR              2:21.02    2:13.39        
                  30.67     1:04.79 (34.12)     1:39.30 (34.51)     2:13.39 (34.09)
 15 Chang, Justin J           12 Storm-MR             2:15.90    2:14.18        
                  30.10     1:04.50 (34.40)     1:39.84 (35.34)     2:14.18 (34.34)
 16 Yeung, Timothy            12 LIAC-MR              2:16.73    2:14.46        
                  31.48     1:05.87 (34.39)     1:40.90 (35.03)     2:14.46 (33.56)
 17 Sabovic, Adell            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.08    2:15.94        
                  30.09     1:05.39 (35.30)     1:41.63 (36.24)     2:15.94 (34.31)
 18 Shopis, Nicholas          11 LIAC-MR              2:23.98    2:16.66        
                  30.23     1:04.93 (34.70)     1:41.85 (36.92)     2:16.66 (34.81)
 19 Chrenko, Alex J           12 Phoenix-MR           2:23.62    2:16.74        
                  31.29     1:06.40 (35.11)     1:42.64 (36.24)     2:16.74 (34.10)
 20 Lim, Hans C               12 LIAC-MR              2:31.41    2:17.76        
                  31.70     1:06.87 (35.17)     1:41.96 (35.09)     2:17.76 (35.80)
 21 Stoll, Willem             12 Storm-MR             2:35.42    2:19.02        
                  30.55     1:05.62 (35.07)     1:43.17 (37.55)     2:19.02 (35.85)
 22 Santry, Emmet P           11 WEST-MR              2:19.07    2:19.33        
                  31.59     1:06.10 (34.51)     1:42.72 (36.62)     2:19.33 (36.61)
 23 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   12 LIAC-MR              2:25.25    2:20.24        
                  32.13     1:07.08 (34.95)     1:43.70 (36.62)     2:20.24 (36.54)
 24 Hwang, Colin              12 LIAC-MR              2:29.75    2:20.95        
                  31.97     1:07.43 (35.46)     1:45.26 (37.83)     2:20.95 (35.69)
 25 Kim, Christopher W        12 Phoenix-MR           2:28.07    2:21.62        
                  32.12     1:07.84 (35.72)     1:45.62 (37.78)     2:21.62 (36.00)
 26 Cassidy, Kerry J          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.84    2:24.18        
                  32.96     1:10.55 (37.59)     1:48.75 (38.20)     2:24.18 (35.43)
 27 Gagliardi, Alexander      12 Storm-MR             2:33.56    2:25.01        
                  32.10     1:09.72 (37.62)     1:48.33 (38.61)     2:25.01 (36.68)
 28 Hyde, Michael J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.30    2:25.51        
                  32.18     1:08.36 (36.18)     1:46.94 (38.58)     2:25.51 (38.57)
 29 Ramirez, Giovanni A       12 LIAC-MR              2:34.25    2:27.64        
                  32.49     1:08.83 (36.34)     1:45.17 (36.34)     2:27.64 (42.47)
 30 Weitzen, Zach             11 Storm-MR             2:37.45    2:32.32        
                  32.71     1:12.36 (39.65)     1:53.50 (41.14)     2:32.32 (38.82)
 31 Chiu, Nicholas            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.67    2:33.08        
                  33.34     1:11.23 (37.89)     1:49.96 (38.73)     2:33.08 (43.12)
 31 Verma, Austin             11 LIAC-MR              2:43.59    2:33.08        
                  34.66     1:14.91 (40.25)     1:55.86 (40.95)     2:33.08 (37.22)
 33 DeStaebler, Keith E       12 LIAC-MR              2:40.12    2:33.96        
                  33.08     1:12.25 (39.17)     1:54.26 (42.01)     2:33.96 (39.70)
 34 Tews, Sebastian H         11 LIAC-MR              2:44.31    2:37.18        
                  35.18     1:15.36 (40.18)     1:57.17 (41.81)     2:37.18 (40.01)
 35 Engel, Jack               11 Storm-MR             2:35.90    2:37.36        
                  34.90     1:15.17 (40.27)     1:56.49 (41.32)     2:37.36 (40.87)
 36 More, Yash B              11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:39.57        
                  35.84     1:16.19 (40.35)     1:58.07 (41.88)     2:39.57 (41.50)
 37 Weis, Alexi R             11 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:47.23        
                  35.03     1:18.43 (43.40)     2:02.82 (44.39)     2:47.23 (44.41)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix-MR             29.45      29.66        
  2 Goldberg, Daniel B        12 LIAC-MR                29.68      29.85        
  3 Hurle, Joseph M           12 Phoenix-MR             31.93      30.51        
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         12 WEST-MR                30.77      30.66        
  5 Tsai, Brian C             12 UNATT-MR               32.14      31.25        
  6 Chang, Justin J           12 Storm-MR               34.36      31.76        
  7 Davidoff, Ryan            12 Unattached             32.33      32.19        
  8 Walters, Tyler A          11 LIAC-MR                34.95      32.77        
  9 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR                33.15      33.14        
 10 Santry, Emmet P           11 WEST-MR                33.49      33.54        
 11 Lim, Hans C               12 LIAC-MR                36.60      33.64        
 12 Adams, Tanner             12 CFJV-MR                33.31      33.70        
 13 Hwang, Colin              12 LIAC-MR                36.27      33.86        
 14 Stoll, Willem             12 Storm-MR               36.46      33.99        
 15 Chun, Min I               12 LIAC-MR                36.00      34.05        
 16 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      12 Unattached             35.58      34.25        
 17 Ramirez, Giovanni A       12 LIAC-MR                37.34      35.32        
 18 Gingrass, Zachary K       12 LIAC-MR                37.67      35.33        
 19 Sodi, Nicolas M           11 LIAC-MR                37.05      35.72        
 20 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   12 LIAC-MR                37.36      35.78        
 21 Gagliardi, Alexander      12 Storm-MR               37.88      36.49        
 22 Coleman, Alex M           12 Unattached             35.02      36.55        
 23 Sirkin, Alec W            12 WEST-MR                36.99      36.57        
 24 Yeung, Timothy            12 LIAC-MR                37.52      36.81        
 25 Biryukov, Michael D       11 LIAC-MR                42.00      37.01        
 26 Shopis, Nicholas          11 LIAC-MR                37.97      37.04        
 27 Tung, Nicholas E          11 LIAC-MR                38.71      37.23        
 28 Balykov, Dmitry           11 Unattached             39.61      37.54        
 28 DeStaebler, Keith E       12 LIAC-MR                39.91      37.54        
 30 Solash, Max A             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.69      37.70        
 31 Verma, Austin             11 LIAC-MR                38.27      38.45        
 32 Yan, Patrick              11 LIAC-MR                39.79      38.51        
 33 Chapman, Martin D         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.24      39.25        
 34 Weitzen, Zach             11 Storm-MR               40.07      39.61        
 35 Weller, Frederik P        11 WEST-MR                38.83      39.66        
 36 Poncet, Theodore          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.14      39.90        
 37 McErlean, Michael I       12 Storm-MR               49.80      40.22        
 38 Barr, Alex S              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.96      40.53        
 39 Pagani, Theo G            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.69      40.92        
 40 Henry, Parker L           12 Phoenix-MR             38.77      41.29        
 41 Puleo, Dirk               11 Unattached             42.90      41.65        
 42 Weis, Alexi R             11 LIAC-MR                50.78      42.06        
 43 Levin, Jake P             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.84      45.06        
 44 Byrne, Jack J             11 Storm-MR               49.43      45.07        
 45 Saint-Jacques, Adam       11 Storm-MR               52.12      47.06        
 -- Engel, Jack               11 Storm-MR               41.47         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Daniel B        12 LIAC-MR              1:03.33    1:02.54        
                  30.71     1:02.54 (31.83)                                        
  2 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR              1:03.25    1:04.31        
                  31.39     1:04.31 (32.92)                                        
  3 De Jong, Taiyo A          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.21    1:06.04        
                  32.63     1:06.04 (33.41)                                        
  4 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              1:08.19    1:06.58        
                  32.35     1:06.58 (34.23)                                        
  5 Pragnell, Tristan Z       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.89    1:07.16        
                  32.45     1:07.16 (34.71)                                        
  6 Carrenard, Justice A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.67    1:08.19        
                  33.10     1:08.19 (35.09)                                        
  7 Pire, Harrison B          12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:09.56        
                  33.79     1:09.56 (35.77)                                        
  8 Walters, Tyler A          11 LIAC-MR              1:14.12    1:09.79        
                  34.98     1:09.79 (34.81)                                        
  9 DiSanto, Justin P         11 WEST-MR              1:07.02    1:10.23        
                  34.18     1:10.23 (36.05)                                        
 10 Hinckley, Charlie         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.54    1:10.56        
                  34.70     1:10.56 (35.86)                                        
 11 Yamamoto, Kai             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.03    1:10.77        
                  34.38     1:10.77 (36.39)                                        
 12 Davidoff, Ryan            12 Unattached           1:13.54    1:10.79        
                  34.58     1:10.79 (36.21)                                        
 13 Adams, Tanner             12 CFJV-MR              1:11.16    1:12.48        
                  35.59     1:12.48 (36.89)                                        
 14 Santry, Emmet P           11 WEST-MR              1:11.13    1:12.81        
                  34.95     1:12.81 (37.86)                                        
 15 Chun, Min I               12 LIAC-MR              1:15.53    1:13.35        
                  36.70     1:13.35 (36.65)                                        
 16 Sabovic, Adell            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.66    1:13.63        
                  36.82     1:13.63 (36.81)                                        
 16 Stoll, Willem             12 Storm-MR             1:19.57    1:13.63        
                  36.70     1:13.63 (36.93)                                        
 18 Hwang, Colin              12 LIAC-MR              1:18.71    1:14.58        
                  37.01     1:14.58 (37.57)                                        
 19 Li, Max J                 11 WEST-MR              1:19.46    1:14.69        
                  35.91     1:14.69 (38.78)                                        
 20 Chrenko, Alex J           12 Phoenix-MR           1:20.51    1:15.82        
                  36.54     1:15.82 (39.28)                                        
 21 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   12 LIAC-MR              1:21.23    1:16.58        
                  37.86     1:16.58 (38.72)                                        
 22 Chiu, Nicholas            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.23    1:17.21        
                  38.28     1:17.21 (38.93)                                        
 23 Yeung, Timothy            12 LIAC-MR              1:19.71    1:17.70        
                  37.11     1:17.70 (40.59)                                        
 24 Sodi, Nicolas M           11 LIAC-MR              1:18.12    1:18.14        
                  39.39     1:18.14 (38.75)                                        
 25 Adjedj, Michael           12 Team Rockland-MR     1:20.88    1:19.15        
                  39.06     1:19.15 (40.09)                                        
 26 Kim, Christopher W        12 Phoenix-MR           1:21.34    1:19.69        
                  38.41     1:19.69 (41.28)                                        
 27 Vaz, Adam                 11 LIAC-MR              1:27.34    1:21.01        
                  39.50     1:21.01 (41.51)                                        
 28 Solash, Max A             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.44    1:21.69        
                  39.96     1:21.69 (41.73)                                        
 29 Roonprapunt, Tyler        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.14    1:21.77        
                  39.85     1:21.77 (41.92)                                        
 30 Verma, Austin             11 LIAC-MR              1:21.76    1:22.83        
                  39.76     1:22.83 (43.07)                                        
 31 Tiso, Alexander           12 Team Rockland-MR     1:26.81    1:22.92        
                  40.46     1:22.92 (42.46)                                        
 32 Weller, Frederik P        11 WEST-MR              1:25.92    1:24.69        
                  40.60     1:24.69 (44.09)                                        
 33 McErlean, Michael I       12 Storm-MR             1:40.10    1:26.29        
                  42.16     1:26.29 (44.13)                                        
 34 Tiso, Matthew F           12 WEST-MR              1:30.11    1:26.30        
                  40.91     1:26.30 (45.39)                                        
 35 Murphy, Michael T         12 Team Rockland-MR     1:34.40    1:28.46        
                  43.75     1:28.46 (44.71)                                        
 36 Tiso, Nicholas C          12 WEST-MR              1:39.56    1:34.52        
                  46.02     1:34.52 (48.50)                                        
 37 Engel, Timothy E          11 Team Rockland-MR     1:41.59    1:35.58        
                  46.51     1:35.58 (49.07)                                        
 38 Byrne, Jack J             11 Storm-MR             1:50.99    1:37.62        
                  45.88     1:37.62 (51.74)                                        
 39 Saint-Jacques, Adam       11 Storm-MR             1:45.10    1:49.78        
                  53.42     1:49.78 (56.36)                                        
 -- Shopis, Nicholas          11 LIAC-MR              1:19.73         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  38.63          DQ (39.86)                                        
 -- Finley, Michael P         11 Phoenix-MR           1:26.77         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  43.98          DQ (45.77)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, TyQuann S         12 LIAC-MR                34.68      33.27        
  2 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR                35.20      33.61        
  3 Chrenko, Alex J           12 Phoenix-MR             35.69      34.04        
  4 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR                36.49      34.30        
  5 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix-MR             36.50      34.47        
  6 Balykov, Dmitry           11 Unattached             38.08      36.03        
  7 Bellio, Sam               12 Unattached             44.00      37.15        
  8 Chapman, Martin D         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.70      37.95        
  9 Sirkin, Alec W            12 WEST-MR                38.46      38.70        
 10 Spencer, Dylan A          11 WEST-MR                41.61      39.96        
 11 Dephillips, AJ            12 LIAC-MR                40.94      39.99        
 12 Chung, Daniel S           11 LIAC-MR                41.35      40.97        
 13 Ginesin, Zack             11 CFJV-MR                42.41      41.80        
 14 Yang, Samuel S            11 LIAC-MR                43.86      41.90        
 15 Cassidy, Kerry J          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.53      42.21        
 16 Roonprapunt, Tyler        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.34      43.20        
 17 Henry, Parker L           12 Phoenix-MR             39.77      43.98        
 18 Brooker, Thomas           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      44.53        
 19 Novgorodsky, Philip       12 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.52      45.73        
 20 Weller, Frederik P        11 WEST-MR                48.53      46.11        
 21 Puleo, Dirk               11 Unattached             48.04      47.29        
 22 Poncet, Theodore          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.22      48.64        
 23 Levin, Jake P             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.14      48.76        
 -- Parmanan, Eric            11 Phoenix-MR             47.12         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Saint-Jacques, Adam       11 Storm-MR               50.50         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Byrne, Jack J             11 Storm-MR               57.15         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Tyler J          12 LIAC-MR              1:17.49    1:12.28        
                  33.53     1:12.28 (38.75)                                        
  2 Chrenko, Alex J           12 Phoenix-MR           1:20.81    1:15.19        
                  34.75     1:15.19 (40.44)                                        
  3 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix-MR           1:18.78    1:16.05        
                  35.97     1:16.05 (40.08)                                        
  4 Tsai, Brian C             12 UNATT-MR             1:22.09    1:16.74        
                  36.97     1:16.74 (39.77)                                        
  5 Kim, Christopher W        12 Phoenix-MR           1:20.50    1:17.32        
                  36.94     1:17.32 (40.38)                                        
  6 Kim, Geonwoo D            11 LIAC-MR              1:23.14    1:17.71        
                  37.18     1:17.71 (40.53)                                        
  7 Balykov, Dmitry           11 Unattached           1:21.09    1:18.25        
                  36.70     1:18.25 (41.55)                                        
  8 Chiu, Nicholas            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.00    1:19.05        
                  37.59     1:19.05 (41.46)                                        
  9 Chun, Min I               12 LIAC-MR              1:25.24    1:20.24        
                  38.58     1:20.24 (41.66)                                        
 10 Carrenard, Justice A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.29    1:20.84        
                  38.34     1:20.84 (42.50)                                        
 11 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      12 Unattached           1:24.86    1:21.57        
                  38.73     1:21.57 (42.84)                                        
 12 Dephillips, AJ            12 LIAC-MR              1:32.30    1:22.06        
                  39.08     1:22.06 (42.98)                                        
 13 Hurle, Joseph M           12 Phoenix-MR           1:29.97    1:22.11        
                  37.95     1:22.11 (44.16)                                        
 14 Gagliardi, Alexander      12 Storm-MR             1:26.92    1:23.83        
                  39.51     1:23.83 (44.32)                                        
 15 Sirkin, Alec W            12 WEST-MR              1:22.17    1:24.39        
                  39.33     1:24.39 (45.06)                                        
 16 Chapman, Martin D         12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:25.91        
                  39.90     1:25.91 (46.01)                                        
 17 Pragnell, Tristan Z       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.72    1:27.33        
                  40.27     1:27.33 (47.06)                                        
 18 Chung, Daniel S           11 LIAC-MR              1:30.10    1:30.25        
                  42.40     1:30.25 (47.85)                                        
 19 More, Yash B              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.28    1:33.50        
                  44.62     1:33.50 (48.88)                                        
 20 Henry, Parker L           12 Phoenix-MR           1:28.77    1:36.51        
                  45.64     1:36.51 (50.87)                                        
 21 Mink, Colin G             11 LIAC-MR              1:35.12    1:38.83        
                  46.00     1:38.83 (52.83)                                        
 22 Poncet, Theodore          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.15    1:42.97        
                  49.94     1:42.97 (53.03)                                        
 23 Puleo, Dirk               11 Unattached           1:47.11    1:43.28        
                  46.55     1:43.28 (56.73)                                        
 24 Solash, Max A             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.15    1:47.09        
                  50.80     1:47.09 (56.29)                                        
 25 Pagani, Theo G            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.59    1:52.74        
                  53.32     1:52.74 (59.42)                                        
 26 Saint-Jacques, Adam       11 Storm-MR             1:52.51    1:53.10        
                  52.36   1:53.10 (1:00.74)                                        
 27 McErlean, Michael I       12 Storm-MR             2:01.50    1:55.74        
                  52.46   1:55.74 (1:03.28)                                        
 28 Levin, Jake P             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.75    1:55.95        
                  54.62   1:55.95 (1:01.33)                                        
 -- Byrne, Jack J             11 Storm-MR             2:01.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  56.12        DQ (1:04.36)                                        
 -- Walker, TyQuann S         12 LIAC-MR              1:20.01         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  34.44          DQ (37.27)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Jong, Taiyo A          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.55      27.48        
  2 Simpson, Tyler J          12 LIAC-MR                29.74      28.07        
  3 Walker, TyQuann S         12 LIAC-MR                29.79      28.75        
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         12 WEST-MR                28.91      29.88        
  5 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR                31.89      29.93        
  6 Torres, Chris J           12 WEST-MR                30.46      30.83        
  7 DiSanto, Justin P         11 WEST-MR                30.52      30.86        
  8 Gagliardi, Alexander      12 Storm-MR               35.22      31.31        
  9 Chang, Justin J           12 Storm-MR               34.71      31.51        
 10 Li, Max J                 11 WEST-MR                31.45      31.56        
 11 Walters, Tyler A          11 LIAC-MR                33.19      31.91        
 12 Lim, Hans C               12 LIAC-MR                33.53      32.32        
 13 Santry, Emmet P           11 WEST-MR                32.80      33.00        
 14 Hyde, Michael J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.95      33.40        
 15 Oberst, Dylan M           11 Unattached             33.87      33.47        
 16 Stoll, Willem             12 Storm-MR               34.50      33.53        
 17 Spencer, Dylan A          11 WEST-MR                33.74      34.49        
 18 Sirkin, Alec W            12 WEST-MR                36.33      35.60        
 19 Solash, Max A             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.79      36.48        
 20 Tiso, Matthew F           12 WEST-MR                38.85      37.90        
 21 Murphy, Michael T         12 Team Rockland-MR       41.33      40.24        
 22 Tiso, Alexander           12 Team Rockland-MR       42.96      40.98        
 23 Parmanan, Eric            11 Phoenix-MR             52.00      42.46        
 24 More, Yash B              11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.12      42.72        
 25 Novgorodsky, Philip       12 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.04      43.25        
 26 Brooker, Thomas           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.89      45.13        
 27 Finley, Michael P         11 Phoenix-MR             38.77      45.25        
 28 Baez, Frank               12 Team Rockland-MR       41.13      45.51        
 29 Saint-Jacques, Adam       11 Storm-MR               56.64      49.90        
 -- Du, David                 11 Phoenix-MR             42.91         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- McErlean, Michael I       12 Storm-MR               52.10         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Tiso, Nicholas C          12 WEST-MR                42.61         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Jong, Taiyo A          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.44    1:04.19        
                  29.96     1:04.19 (34.23)                                        
  2 Simpson, Tyler J          12 LIAC-MR              1:17.89    1:04.20        
                  30.16     1:04.20 (34.04)                                        
  3 Goldberg, Daniel B        12 LIAC-MR              1:12.63    1:05.15        
                  30.98     1:05.15 (34.17)                                        
  4 Walker, TyQuann S         12 LIAC-MR              1:10.77    1:05.36        
                  31.49     1:05.36 (33.87)                                        
  5 Kim, Geonwoo D            11 LIAC-MR              1:10.48    1:05.45        
                  30.73     1:05.45 (34.72)                                        
  6 Carrenard, Justice A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.81    1:07.79        
                  31.57     1:07.79 (36.22)                                        
  7 Chang, Justin J           12 Storm-MR             1:18.46    1:11.83        
                  33.07     1:11.83 (38.76)                                        
  8 Hyde, Michael J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.33    1:14.27        
                  34.47     1:14.27 (39.80)                                        
  9 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      12 Unattached           1:16.06    1:15.28        
                  34.56     1:15.28 (40.72)                                        
 10 Cassidy, Kerry J          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.03    1:16.28        
                  35.76     1:16.28 (40.52)                                        
 11 Stoll, Willem             12 Storm-MR             1:27.75    1:18.08        
                  34.51     1:18.08 (43.57)                                        
 12 Weitzen, Zach             11 Storm-MR             1:21.53    1:19.57        
                  35.41     1:19.57 (44.16)                                        
 13 Kim, Christopher W        12 Phoenix-MR           1:26.62    1:19.76        
                  36.26     1:19.76 (43.50)                                        
 14 Engel, Jack               11 Storm-MR             1:31.65    1:20.11        
                  37.41     1:20.11 (42.70)                                        
 15 Coleman, Alex M           12 Unattached           1:21.03    1:23.63        
                  38.51     1:23.63 (45.12)                                        
 16 Poncet, Theodore          12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:31.01        
                  40.23     1:31.01 (50.78)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix-MR           1:06.45    1:03.14        
                  28.46     1:03.14 (34.68)                                        
  1 Simpson, Tyler J          12 LIAC-MR              1:12.45    1:03.14        
                  29.84     1:03.14 (33.30)                                        
  3 Goldberg, Daniel B        12 LIAC-MR              1:08.68    1:03.72        
                  29.97     1:03.72 (33.75)                                        
  4 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR              1:07.35    1:05.03        
                  31.08     1:05.03 (33.95)                                        
  5 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         12 WEST-MR              1:04.22    1:05.06        
                  30.15     1:05.06 (34.91)                                        
  6 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              1:07.66    1:05.62        
                  30.38     1:05.62 (35.24)                                        
  7 DiSanto, Justin P         11 WEST-MR              1:06.77    1:08.00        
                  32.13     1:08.00 (35.87)                                        
  8 Torres, Chris J           12 WEST-MR              1:09.66    1:08.99        
                  31.80     1:08.99 (37.19)                                        
  9 Chrenko, Alex J           12 Phoenix-MR           1:16.76    1:09.63        
                  34.67     1:09.63 (34.96)                                        
 10 Kim, Geonwoo D            11 LIAC-MR              1:12.50    1:09.65        
                  32.81     1:09.65 (36.84)                                        
 11 Davidoff, Ryan            12 Unattached           1:15.60    1:09.75        
                  32.27     1:09.75 (37.48)                                        
 12 Chang, Justin J           12 Storm-MR             1:15.20    1:10.39        
                  32.89     1:10.39 (37.50)                                        
 13 Pragnell, Tristan Z       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.64    1:10.62        
                  31.02     1:10.62 (39.60)                                        
 14 Bellio, Sam               12 Unattached           1:23.00    1:11.28        
                  32.63     1:11.28 (38.65)                                        
 15 Chun, Min I               12 LIAC-MR              1:17.07    1:11.30        
                  34.89     1:11.30 (36.41)                                        
 16 Gagliardi, Alexander      12 Storm-MR             1:17.03    1:11.39        
                  32.76     1:11.39 (38.63)                                        
 17 Sabovic, Adell            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.47    1:11.64        
                  33.03     1:11.64 (38.61)                                        
 18 Oberst, Dylan M           11 Unattached           1:15.07    1:12.22        
                  33.67     1:12.22 (38.55)                                        
 19 Hyde, Michael J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.78    1:12.67        
                  33.63     1:12.67 (39.04)                                        
 20 Li, Max J                 11 WEST-MR              1:12.54    1:12.69        
                  31.90     1:12.69 (40.79)                                        
 21 Lim, Hans C               12 LIAC-MR              1:16.33    1:13.00        
                  34.29     1:13.00 (38.71)                                        
 22 Kim, Christopher W        12 Phoenix-MR           1:15.65    1:13.35        
                  35.08     1:13.35 (38.27)                                        
 23 Hwang, Colin              12 LIAC-MR              1:19.78    1:14.31        
                  34.29     1:14.31 (40.02)                                        
 24 Balykov, Dmitry           11 Unattached           1:15.99    1:14.34        
                  35.54     1:14.34 (38.80)                                        
 25 Stoll, Willem             12 Storm-MR             1:23.45    1:14.82        
                  33.29     1:14.82 (41.53)                                        
 26 Cassidy, Kerry J          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.64    1:15.19        
                  34.15     1:15.19 (41.04)                                        
 27 Chiu, Nicholas            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.02    1:15.42        
                  35.99     1:15.42 (39.43)                                        
 28 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   12 LIAC-MR              1:24.09    1:16.17        
                  35.44     1:16.17 (40.73)                                        
 29 Gingrass, Zachary K       12 LIAC-MR              1:20.46    1:16.22        
                  35.99     1:16.22 (40.23)                                        
 30 Shopis, Nicholas          11 LIAC-MR              1:21.72    1:16.37        
                  35.51     1:16.37 (40.86)                                        
 31 Sirkin, Alec W            12 WEST-MR              1:18.27    1:16.51        
                  36.50     1:16.51 (40.01)                                        
 32 Du, David                 11 Phoenix-MR           1:33.38    1:17.44        
                  35.74     1:17.44 (41.70)                                        
 33 Yeung, Timothy            12 LIAC-MR              1:17.85    1:17.48        
                  37.17     1:17.48 (40.31)                                        
 34 Ramirez, Giovanni A       12 LIAC-MR              1:23.34    1:18.05        
                  35.25     1:18.05 (42.80)                                        
 35 Adams, Tanner             12 CFJV-MR              1:21.38    1:18.28        
                  34.45     1:18.28 (43.83)                                        
 36 Roonprapunt, Tyler        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.91    1:18.29        
                  36.90     1:18.29 (41.39)                                        
 37 Adjedj, Michael           12 Team Rockland-MR     1:25.15    1:18.49        
                  36.37     1:18.49 (42.12)                                        
 38 Biryukov, Michael D       11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:18.63        
                  37.07     1:18.63 (41.56)                                        
 39 Chapman, Martin D         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.04    1:19.28        
                  38.02     1:19.28 (41.26)                                        
 40 Sodi, Nicolas M           11 LIAC-MR              1:25.25    1:19.38        
                  36.13     1:19.38 (43.25)                                        
 41 Tung, Nicholas E          11 LIAC-MR              1:20.85    1:20.05        
                  38.60     1:20.05 (41.45)                                        
 42 Dephillips, AJ            12 LIAC-MR              1:25.15    1:20.14        
                  38.14     1:20.14 (42.00)                                        
 43 Verma, Austin             11 LIAC-MR              1:24.31    1:20.92        
                  37.58     1:20.92 (43.34)                                        
 44 Henry, Parker L           12 Phoenix-MR           1:23.77    1:21.49        
                  37.95     1:21.49 (43.54)                                        
 45 Tews, Sebastian H         11 LIAC-MR              1:38.13    1:23.54        
                  39.29     1:23.54 (44.25)                                        
 46 Poncet, Theodore          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.31    1:24.02        
                  38.46     1:24.02 (45.56)                                        
 47 Yang, Samuel S            11 LIAC-MR              1:30.11    1:24.04        
                  38.29     1:24.04 (45.75)                                        
 48 Yan, Patrick              11 LIAC-MR              1:26.88    1:24.65        
                  39.40     1:24.65 (45.25)                                        
 49 More, Yash B              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.18    1:24.96        
                  40.62     1:24.96 (44.34)                                        
 50 Mink, Colin G             11 LIAC-MR              1:26.41    1:28.06        
                  40.80     1:28.06 (47.26)                                        
 51 Engel, Timothy E          11 Team Rockland-MR     1:39.66    1:28.84        
                  42.83     1:28.84 (46.01)                                        
 52 Puleo, Dirk               11 Unattached           1:38.22    1:32.21        
                  44.31     1:32.21 (47.90)                                        
 53 Byrne, Jack J             11 Storm-MR             1:47.00    1:32.99        
                  41.89     1:32.99 (51.10)                                        
 54 Baez, Frank               12 Team Rockland-MR     1:36.85    1:36.64        
                  44.00     1:36.64 (52.64)                                        
 -- Vaz, Adam                 11 LIAC-MR              1:38.58         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  39.21          DQ (45.36)                                        
 -- Parmanan, Eric            11 Phoenix-MR           1:28.77         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  42.13          DQ (41.52)                                        
 -- McErlean, Michael I       12 Storm-MR             1:45.99         DQ        
                  40.64          DQ (48.98)                                        
 
Boys 11 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     20 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.79      48.48        
                  23.48       48.48 (25.00)                                        
  2 Regent, Vince             21 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      49.17        
                  24.35       49.17 (24.82)                                        
  3 Torres, Nick              13 WEST-MR                52.60      50.48        
                  24.32       50.48 (26.16)                                        
  4 Zugibe, Matthew           16 Phoenix-MR             47.44      50.59        
                  23.87       50.59 (26.72)                                        
  5 Amato, Steven A           14 WEST-MR                52.66      51.35        
                  24.87       51.35 (26.48)                                        
  6 Glas, Aaron I             16 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.85      51.41        
                  25.17       51.41 (26.24)                                        
  6 Kim, Harris               17 Phoenix-MR             50.83      51.41        
                  24.66       51.41 (26.75)                                        
  8 Quinones, Christopher D   17 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.69      51.87        
                  25.09       51.87 (26.78)                                        
  9 Mercado, David O          16 Unattached             51.25      53.07        
                  24.68       53.07 (28.39)                                        
 10 Wong, Phil                15 Phoenix-MR             52.61      53.54        
                  25.52       53.54 (28.02)                                        
 11 Yamamoto, Leo             15 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.36      53.57        
                  25.62       53.57 (27.95)                                        
 11 Gutman, Daniel L          16 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.34      53.57        
                  25.76       53.57 (27.81)                                        
 13 Koster, John              15 Storm-MR               51.52      53.60        
                  25.81       53.60 (27.79)                                        
 14 Devito, TJ J              17 Team Rockland-MR       50.38      53.89        
                  25.42       53.89 (28.47)                                        
 15 Wen, Nicholas J           13 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.90      54.40        
                  26.85       54.40 (27.55)                                        
 16 Benjamin, Ernst C         17 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.48      54.57        
                  26.01       54.57 (28.56)                                        
 17 French, Devon J           14 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.74      54.65        
                  26.18       54.65 (28.47)                                        
 18 Echevarria, Javier        16 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.26      54.77        
                  26.02       54.77 (28.75)                                        
 19 McKenna, Devlin H         15 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.09      54.88        
                  26.24       54.88 (28.64)                                        
 20 Golovin, Sam J            13 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.94      54.92        
                  26.92       54.92 (28.00)                                        
 21 Frankenfeld, Kevin P      25 NYAC-MR                46.76      55.07        
                  25.86       55.07 (29.21)                                        
 22 Velazquez, Esteban E      16 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      55.13        
                  25.79       55.13 (29.34)                                        
 23 Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      17 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.36      55.64        
                  27.21       55.64 (28.43)                                        
 24 Kumeno, Kai               13 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.76      55.67        
                  26.66       55.67 (29.01)                                        
 25 Maierle, Ryan A           13 WEST-MR                55.05      55.86        
                  27.35       55.86 (28.51)                                        
 26 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     16 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.27      55.96        
                  26.81       55.96 (29.15)                                        
 27 Eckenberg, Steven         16 CFJV-MR                56.01      56.19        
                  27.06       56.19 (29.13)                                        
 28 Kim, Taz                  13 UNATT-MR               58.33      56.54        
                  26.86       56.54 (29.68)                                        
 29 Hinckley, CJ              14 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.52      56.62        
                  27.96       56.62 (28.66)                                        
 30 Muniz, Rafael M           14 LIAC-MR                57.11      56.80        
                  27.39       56.80 (29.41)                                        
 31 McGannon, Jared P         16 LIAC-MR                57.51      56.99        
                  27.79       56.99 (29.20)                                        
 32 Lam, Peter                14 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.22      57.08        
                  27.52       57.08 (29.56)                                        
 33 Blaze, Cliff F            44 NYAC-MR              1:00.00      57.23        
                  27.40       57.23 (29.83)                                        
 34 Fullerton, Will R         17 Phoenix-MR             55.37      57.30        
                  27.52       57.30 (29.78)                                        
 35 Westfall, Thomas J        15 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.47      57.32        
                  27.69       57.32 (29.63)                                        
 36 Ramirez, Javier A         14 LIAC-MR                59.67      57.48        
                  27.55       57.48 (29.93)                                        
 37 Clark, Liam B             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.30      57.73        
                  28.37       57.73 (29.36)                                        
 38 Porges, Dylan R           14 Unattached           1:01.01      57.75        
                  27.07       57.75 (30.68)                                        
 39 Lin, Justin               16 Unattached             57.50      57.80        
                  27.83       57.80 (29.97)                                        
 40 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.78      58.02        
                  27.76       58.02 (30.26)                                        
 41 D'Alesio, Mark            17 CFJV-MR                56.68      58.06        
                  27.92       58.06 (30.14)                                        
 42 Angeles, Brandon          13 Team Rockland-MR       56.06      58.41        
                  27.58       58.41 (30.83)                                        
 43 Dhir, Varun               13 LIAC-MR              1:00.63      58.44        
                  28.42       58.44 (30.02)                                        
 44 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.45      58.80        
                  28.42       58.80 (30.38)                                        
 45 Green, Ryan L             14 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.29      59.03        
                  28.78       59.03 (30.25)                                        
 46 Vela, Evan                14 CFJV-MR                59.81      59.17        
                  28.18       59.17 (30.99)                                        
 47 Gamboli, Luke             14 Team Rockland-MR       57.31      59.19        
                  28.49       59.19 (30.70)                                        
 48 Townley, Nicholas J       15 WEST-MR              1:01.17      59.28        
                  28.53       59.28 (30.75)                                        
 49 Khanna, Varun             14 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.27      59.29        
                  28.48       59.29 (30.81)                                        
 50 Klotsche, Brian P         14 LIAC-MR                59.83      59.58        
                  28.82       59.58 (30.76)                                        
 51 DiSanto, Justin P         11 WEST-MR                58.80      59.72        
                  28.74       59.72 (30.98)                                        
 52 Gong, Phillip J           13 Phoenix-MR           1:00.14      59.89        
                  28.97       59.89 (30.92)                                        
 53 Smahaj, Kevin             15 Team Rockland-MR       56.23      59.95        
                  28.61       59.95 (31.34)                                        
 54 Friedman, Grant E         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.34      59.97        
                  28.09       59.97 (31.88)                                        
 55 Spencer, Kyle A           13 WEST-MR              1:00.75    1:00.05        
                  28.84     1:00.05 (31.21)                                        
 56 Tiso, Christopher         14 Team Rockland-MR       56.91    1:00.26        
                  28.65     1:00.26 (31.61)                                        
 57 Terjanian, Jack G         14 Phoenix-MR           1:02.15    1:00.31        
                  28.83     1:00.31 (31.48)                                        
 58 Melchore, Anthony F       13 LIAC-MR                59.73    1:00.46        
                  28.49     1:00.46 (31.97)                                        
 59 Tirgari, Philippe I       15 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.50    1:00.52        
                  28.91     1:00.52 (31.61)                                        
 60 Chung, Samuel M           15 LIAC-MR              1:01.20    1:00.74        
                  29.65     1:00.74 (31.09)                                        
 61 Lem, Jake O               15 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.40    1:00.78        
                  29.11     1:00.78 (31.67)                                        
 62 Polaner, Mason            13 Storm-MR             1:01.13    1:00.87        
                  29.53     1:00.87 (31.34)                                        
 63 Basak, Ronshekhar         13 LIAC-MR              1:03.15    1:01.14        
                  29.63     1:01.14 (31.51)                                        
 64 Brown, Kieran J           13 LIAC-MR              1:05.05    1:01.32        
                  29.92     1:01.32 (31.40)                                        
 65 Lister, Davis M           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.22    1:01.64        
                  29.70     1:01.64 (31.94)                                        
 66 Edwards, Grant            13 Storm-MR             1:02.99    1:01.96        
                  29.77     1:01.96 (32.19)                                        
 67 Lionti, Nicholas V        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.48    1:02.23        
                  30.37     1:02.23 (31.86)                                        
 68 Hewitt, Shawn             17 Team Rockland-MR       58.33    1:02.37        
                  28.79     1:02.37 (33.58)                                        
 69 Dodd, Nick J              15 Team Rockland-MR     1:03.97    1:02.42        
                  30.57     1:02.42 (31.85)                                        
 70 Wright, Elijah            13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:02.58        
                  28.24     1:02.58 (34.34)                                        
 71 Yanos, Athan J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.23    1:02.67        
                  29.86     1:02.67 (32.81)                                        
 72 Levin, Andrew             15 CFJV-MR              1:00.56    1:02.83        
                  29.81     1:02.83 (33.02)                                        
 73 Ciriaco, Zachary M        13 LIAC-MR              1:02.13    1:03.36        
                  30.53     1:03.36 (32.83)                                        
 74 Geraghty, Edward T        13 LIAC-MR              1:07.01    1:04.00        
                  30.90     1:04.00 (33.10)                                        
 75 Boyle, Patrick J          14 LIAC-MR              1:07.27    1:04.20        
                  30.40     1:04.20 (33.80)                                        
 76 Kouiri, Said              13 Phoenix-MR           1:04.44    1:04.29        
                  30.57     1:04.29 (33.72)                                        
 77 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  13 LIAC-MR              1:06.56    1:04.53        
                  31.30     1:04.53 (33.23)                                        
 78 Chiang, Justin            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.89    1:04.77        
                  29.68     1:04.77 (35.09)                                        
 79 Steele, Nicholas C        14 LIAC-MR              1:05.05    1:04.78        
                  31.11     1:04.78 (33.67)                                        
 80 Novella, Matthew R        14 LIAC-MR              1:07.69    1:04.87        
                  31.06     1:04.87 (33.81)                                        
 81 Tirado, Tristan R         14 Team Rockland-MR     1:08.96    1:05.28        
                  32.32     1:05.28 (32.96)                                        
 82 Kenny, Tyler              14 Phoenix-MR           1:01.66    1:05.30        
                  30.90     1:05.30 (34.40)                                        
 83 Coleman, Taylor A         14 Storm-MR             1:02.39    1:05.32        
                  30.82     1:05.32 (34.50)                                        
 84 Norbeck, Kyle             15 CFJV-MR              1:05.98    1:06.94        
                  31.28     1:06.94 (35.66)                                        
 85 McCullough, Dorean J      15 LIAC-MR              1:06.85    1:07.71        
                  32.24     1:07.71 (35.47)                                        
 86 DiSanto, Michael P        13 WEST-MR              1:09.74    1:08.05        
                  32.05     1:08.05 (36.00)                                        
 87 Mcgrath, Connor           14 Team Rockland-MR     1:07.40    1:08.12        
                  32.85     1:08.12 (35.27)                                        
 88 Ioanitescu, Justin g      13 LIAC-MR              1:08.33    1:08.15        
                  32.45     1:08.15 (35.70)                                        
 89 Sabella, Nicholas         13 Phoenix-MR           1:07.42    1:08.21        
                  31.71     1:08.21 (36.50)                                        
 90 Miocic, Luka              15 LIAC-MR              1:08.99    1:09.20        
                  33.11     1:09.20 (36.09)                                        
 91 Constable, Michael P      12 LIAC-MR              1:13.50    1:09.30        
                  33.35     1:09.30 (35.95)                                        
 92 Rodriguez, Henry G        14 Team Rockland-MR     1:05.81    1:09.33        
                  33.79     1:09.33 (35.54)                                        
 93 Yang, Sean M              13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:09.95        
                  32.32     1:09.95 (37.63)                                        
 94 Silva, Gabriel L          13 LIAC-MR              1:20.01    1:10.32        
                  33.90     1:10.32 (36.42)                                        
 95 Amanatides, Alexander P   12 LIAC-MR              1:13.14    1:10.95        
                  33.66     1:10.95 (37.29)                                        
 96 Ehrenfeld, Hayden J       11 WEST-MR              1:18.12    1:19.27        
                  37.16     1:19.27 (42.11)                                        
 97 Zisholtz, Jonah E         12 WEST-MR              1:36.21    1:21.97        
                  38.04     1:21.97 (43.93)                                        
 
Boys 11 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     20 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.50      52.74        
                  25.39       52.74 (27.35)                                        
  2 Lee, Ryan P               14 WEST-MR                56.04      55.95        
                  27.21       55.95 (28.74)                                        
  3 Torres, Nick              13 WEST-MR                57.38      56.45        
                  27.96       56.45 (28.49)                                        
  4 Rivoal, Leo B             17 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.58      57.83        
                  28.32       57.83 (29.51)                                        
  5 Elms, River               17 Storm-MR               53.45      57.99        
                  28.58       57.99 (29.41)                                        
  5 Wong, Phil                15 Phoenix-MR             56.85      57.99        
                  28.51       57.99 (29.48)                                        
  7 Krna, Andrew B            31 NYAC-MR                54.61      58.86        
                  28.57       58.86 (30.29)                                        
  8 Wen, Nicholas J           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.50      59.36        
                  29.67       59.36 (29.69)                                        
  9 Palumbo, Greg T           33 NYAC-MR                56.28      59.78        
                  29.14       59.78 (30.64)                                        
 10 French, Devon J           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.70    1:00.12        
                  29.34     1:00.12 (30.78)                                        
 11 Blair, Graham R           16 Storm-MR               59.65    1:00.54        
                  29.95     1:00.54 (30.59)                                        
 12 Hinckley, CJ              14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.59    1:00.83        
                  29.72     1:00.83 (31.11)                                        
 13 Devito, TJ J              17 Team Rockland-MR       58.67    1:01.86        
                  30.40     1:01.86 (31.46)                                        
 14 Maierle, Ryan A           13 WEST-MR              1:05.36    1:02.03        
                  30.48     1:02.03 (31.55)                                        
 15 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       16 Storm-MR             1:03.02    1:02.08        
                  30.01     1:02.08 (32.07)                                        
 16 Casement, Justin          15 LIAC-MR              1:02.45    1:02.23        
                  30.47     1:02.23 (31.76)                                        
 17 Stukelman, Asher B        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.83    1:02.65        
                  30.93     1:02.65 (31.72)                                        
 18 Metcalf, Max W            16 Storm-MR             1:01.63    1:02.91        
                  30.97     1:02.91 (31.94)                                        
 19 Benjamin, Ernst C         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.21    1:03.34        
                  30.22     1:03.34 (33.12)                                        
 20 Mulderrig, Aidan m        16 LIAC-MR              1:06.76    1:03.67        
                  31.21     1:03.67 (32.46)                                        
 21 Kim, Taz                  13 UNATT-MR             1:06.81    1:03.86        
                  30.90     1:03.86 (32.96)                                        
 22 Muniz, Rafael M           14 LIAC-MR              1:04.23    1:05.64        
                  32.10     1:05.64 (33.54)                                        
 22 Angeles, Brandon          13 Team Rockland-MR     1:03.64    1:05.64        
                  31.53     1:05.64 (34.11)                                        
 24 Fullerton, Will R         17 Phoenix-MR           1:02.40    1:06.00        
                  31.69     1:06.00 (34.31)                                        
 25 Chun, Sean M              15 LIAC-MR              1:07.35    1:06.01        
                  32.65     1:06.01 (33.36)                                        
 26 Ramirez, Javier A         14 LIAC-MR              1:08.27    1:06.12        
                  32.76     1:06.12 (33.36)                                        
 27 Lugato, Pietro M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.72    1:06.19        
                  32.88     1:06.19 (33.31)                                        
 28 Townley, Nicholas J       15 WEST-MR              1:08.36    1:06.43        
                  32.48     1:06.43 (33.95)                                        
 29 Kumeno, Kai               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.66    1:06.75        
                  32.94     1:06.75 (33.81)                                        
 30 Lister, Davis M           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.03    1:06.76        
                  32.60     1:06.76 (34.16)                                        
 31 Kahn, Alec P              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.00    1:07.29        
                  32.96     1:07.29 (34.33)                                        
 32 Tirgari, Philippe I       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.00    1:07.46        
                  32.37     1:07.46 (35.09)                                        
 33 Westfall, Thomas J        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.43    1:08.20        
                  32.55     1:08.20 (35.65)                                        
 34 Schmitt, Andrew           15 Storm-MR             1:07.93    1:08.21        
                  33.46     1:08.21 (34.75)                                        
 35 McGannon, Jared P         16 LIAC-MR              1:10.76    1:08.37        
                  33.32     1:08.37 (35.05)                                        
 36 Mecca, Dan C              15 Phoenix-MR           1:03.77    1:08.55        
                  32.87     1:08.55 (35.68)                                        
 37 Ciriaco, Zachary M        13 LIAC-MR              1:09.73    1:09.06        
                  33.42     1:09.06 (35.64)                                        
 38 Melchore, Anthony F       13 LIAC-MR              1:09.82    1:09.08        
                  33.16     1:09.08 (35.92)                                        
 39 Tiso, Christopher         14 Team Rockland-MR     1:07.02    1:09.22        
                  33.62     1:09.22 (35.60)                                        
 40 Green, Ryan L             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.39    1:09.57        
                  33.92     1:09.57 (35.65)                                        
 41 Brown, Kieran J           13 LIAC-MR              1:12.81    1:10.36        
                  35.51     1:10.36 (34.85)                                        
 42 Kenny, Tyler              14 Phoenix-MR           1:08.67    1:10.50        
                  34.16     1:10.50 (36.34)                                        
 43 Steele, Nicholas C        14 LIAC-MR              1:12.36    1:10.60        
                  35.03     1:10.60 (35.57)                                        
 44 Eckenberg, Steven         16 CFJV-MR              1:13.63    1:10.62        
                  34.32     1:10.62 (36.30)                                        
 45 Kouiri, Said              13 Phoenix-MR           1:11.36    1:10.79        
                  34.36     1:10.79 (36.43)                                        
 46 Vela, Evan                14 CFJV-MR              1:09.96    1:11.10        
                  34.93     1:11.10 (36.17)                                        
 47 Hernandez, Rene M         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.04    1:11.34        
                  34.54     1:11.34 (36.80)                                        
 48 Basak, Ronshekhar         13 LIAC-MR              1:11.29    1:11.52        
                  34.61     1:11.52 (36.91)                                        
 49 Klotsche, Brian P         14 LIAC-MR              1:10.53    1:11.55        
                  35.19     1:11.55 (36.36)                                        
 50 Dhir, Varun               13 LIAC-MR              1:13.31    1:11.72        
                  34.66     1:11.72 (37.06)                                        
 51 Hinckley, Charlie         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.54    1:12.00        
                  35.20     1:12.00 (36.80)                                        
 52 Boyle, Patrick J          14 LIAC-MR              1:15.04    1:12.23        
                  34.88     1:12.23 (37.35)                                        
 53 Torres, Chris J           12 WEST-MR              1:09.75    1:12.38        
                  35.30     1:12.38 (37.08)                                        
 54 Edwards, Grant            13 Storm-MR             1:15.67    1:12.53        
                  35.41     1:12.53 (37.12)                                        
 55 Sodi, Luca D              13 LIAC-MR              1:12.74    1:12.65        
                  35.65     1:12.65 (37.00)                                        
 56 Hewitt, Shawn             17 Team Rockland-MR     1:04.03    1:12.95        
                  34.95     1:12.95 (38.00)                                        
 57 Levin, Andrew             15 CFJV-MR              1:11.01    1:13.35        
                  35.28     1:13.35 (38.07)                                        
 58 Agostino, Vincent J       13 LIAC-MR              1:10.63    1:13.44        
                  36.14     1:13.44 (37.30)                                        
 59 Coleman, Taylor A         14 Storm-MR             1:10.33    1:13.78        
                  35.83     1:13.78 (37.95)                                        
 60 Hanchet, Malcolm          14 Storm-MR             1:14.24    1:14.09        
                  35.89     1:14.09 (38.20)                                        
 61 Geraghty, Edward T        13 LIAC-MR              1:18.73    1:14.11        
                  36.30     1:14.11 (37.81)                                        
 62 Adjedj, Daniel            14 Team Rockland-MR     1:19.86    1:15.43        
                  38.19     1:15.43 (37.24)                                        
 63 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  13 LIAC-MR              1:16.13    1:15.61        
                  37.21     1:15.61 (38.40)                                        
 64 Ioanitescu, Justin g      13 LIAC-MR              1:19.45    1:16.45        
                  37.27     1:16.45 (39.18)                                        
 65 Norbeck, Kyle             15 CFJV-MR              1:18.44    1:16.75        
                  37.16     1:16.75 (39.59)                                        
 66 Miocic, Luka              15 LIAC-MR              1:16.04    1:17.05        
                  37.23     1:17.05 (39.82)                                        
 67 Dodd, Nick J              15 Team Rockland-MR     1:23.27    1:17.18        
                  37.83     1:17.18 (39.35)                                        
 68 Chiang, Justin            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.11    1:18.31        
                  37.90     1:18.31 (40.41)                                        
 69 McCullough, Dorean J      15 LIAC-MR              1:20.76    1:19.35        
                  38.42     1:19.35 (40.93)                                        
 70 Constable, Michael P      12 LIAC-MR              1:30.74    1:20.18        
                  40.20     1:20.18 (39.98)                                        
 71 Beloten, Zachary P        13 LIAC-MR              1:19.92    1:21.03        
                  39.75     1:21.03 (41.28)                                        
 72 Novella, Matthew R        14 LIAC-MR              1:19.20    1:21.49        
                  39.17     1:21.49 (42.32)                                        
 73 Amanatides, Alexander P   12 LIAC-MR              1:23.22    1:23.75        
                  40.67     1:23.75 (43.08)                                        
 74 Ehrenfeld, Hayden J       11 WEST-MR              1:29.79    1:26.20        
                  42.23     1:26.20 (43.97)                                        
 75 Mcgrath, Connor           14 Team Rockland-MR     1:28.56    1:26.35        
                  42.21     1:26.35 (44.14)                                        
 76 Lotfi, Amin s             13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.52    1:33.43        
                  43.61     1:33.43 (49.82)                                        
 77 Zisholtz, Jonah E         12 WEST-MR              1:56.71    1:34.88        
                  44.04     1:34.88 (50.84)                                        
 78 Zhang, Lucas              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.70    1:37.81        
                  47.12     1:37.81 (50.69)                                        
 -- Silva, Gabriel L          13 LIAC-MR              1:41.99         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  40.78          DQ (42.47)                                        
 -- Yang, Sean M              13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  36.95          DQ (40.57)                                        
 
Boys 11 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malnik, Dani              29 NYAC-MR                59.40    1:02.96        
                  29.57     1:02.96 (33.39)                                        
  2 Zugibe, Matthew           16 Phoenix-MR           1:01.40    1:03.05        
                  29.66     1:03.05 (33.39)                                        
  3 Quinones, Christopher D   17 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.80    1:03.44        
                  30.39     1:03.44 (33.05)                                        
  4 Regent, Vince             21 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:04.20        
                  30.23     1:04.20 (33.97)                                        
  5 Lee, Ryan P               14 WEST-MR              1:05.21    1:05.85        
                  30.87     1:05.85 (34.98)                                        
  6 Gutman, Daniel L          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.97    1:06.45        
                  31.71     1:06.45 (34.74)                                        
  7 Odom, Reginald D          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.72    1:06.48        
                  31.72     1:06.48 (34.76)                                        
  8 Yamamoto, Leo             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.63    1:07.87        
                  32.06     1:07.87 (35.81)                                        
  9 Zayit, Orry M             14 LIAC-MR              1:09.43    1:08.02        
                  33.00     1:08.02 (35.02)                                        
 10 Mecca, Dan C              15 Phoenix-MR             59.77    1:09.05        
                  32.01     1:09.05 (37.04)                                        
 11 Schmitt, Andrew           15 Storm-MR             1:07.79    1:09.12        
                  32.63     1:09.12 (36.49)                                        
 12 Elms, River               17 Storm-MR             1:06.79    1:09.28        
                  33.35     1:09.28 (35.93)                                        
 13 Lama, Dawa                17 Unattached                NT    1:09.31        
                  32.53     1:09.31 (36.78)                                        
 14 Lem, Jake O               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.98    1:09.81        
                  32.94     1:09.81 (36.87)                                        
 15 Gong, Phillip J           13 Phoenix-MR           1:06.65    1:09.90        
                  33.21     1:09.90 (36.69)                                        
 16 Byman, Sean J             14 Phoenix-MR           1:11.71    1:10.59        
                  33.23     1:10.59 (37.36)                                        
 17 Clark, Liam B             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.59    1:10.82        
                  34.06     1:10.82 (36.76)                                        
 18 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       16 Storm-MR             1:05.52    1:10.83        
                  33.06     1:10.83 (37.77)                                        
 19 Mercado, David O          16 Unattached           1:18.00    1:11.03        
                  33.15     1:11.03 (37.88)                                        
 20 Blair, Graham R           16 Storm-MR             1:12.06    1:11.17        
                  34.19     1:11.17 (36.98)                                        
 21 De Asis, Randill          17 Team Rockland-MR     1:07.44    1:11.18        
                  34.18     1:11.18 (37.00)                                        
 22 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR              1:12.31    1:11.69        
                  34.15     1:11.69 (37.54)                                        
 23 Kahn, Alec P              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.95    1:11.91        
                  34.25     1:11.91 (37.66)                                        
 24 French, Devon J           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.00    1:12.05        
                  33.98     1:12.05 (38.07)                                        
 25 Collier, Cole T           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.66    1:12.08        
                  34.36     1:12.08 (37.72)                                        
 26 Echevarria, Javier        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.52    1:12.75        
                  34.07     1:12.75 (38.68)                                        
 27 Hong, Joesph W            14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:13.22        
                  34.79     1:13.22 (38.43)                                        
 28 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              1:12.21    1:13.76        
                  35.31     1:13.76 (38.45)                                        
 29 Casement, Justin          15 LIAC-MR              1:12.43    1:13.98        
                  34.55     1:13.98 (39.43)                                        
 30 Metcalf, Max W            16 Storm-MR             1:14.19    1:14.11        
                  35.42     1:14.11 (38.69)                                        
 31 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.30    1:15.07        
                  35.48     1:15.07 (39.59)                                        
 32 Mulderrig, Aidan m        16 LIAC-MR              1:17.29    1:15.62        
                  35.61     1:15.62 (40.01)                                        
 33 Chun, Sean M              15 LIAC-MR              1:15.89    1:15.96        
                  36.44     1:15.96 (39.52)                                        
 34 Spencer, Kyle A           13 WEST-MR              1:21.91    1:16.57        
                  37.44     1:16.57 (39.13)                                        
 35 Hinckley, CJ              14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.32    1:16.76        
                  36.90     1:16.76 (39.86)                                        
 36 DiSanto, Justin P         11 WEST-MR              1:18.10    1:16.81        
                  35.88     1:16.81 (40.93)                                        
 37 Chung, Samuel M           15 LIAC-MR              1:17.73    1:17.19        
                  35.50     1:17.19 (41.69)                                        
 38 Mark, Colin M             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.61    1:17.20        
                  36.20     1:17.20 (41.00)                                        
 39 Townley, Nicholas J       15 WEST-MR              1:20.49    1:17.80        
                  37.08     1:17.80 (40.72)                                        
 40 Yamamoto, Kai             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.45    1:18.22        
                  37.28     1:18.22 (40.94)                                        
 41 McGannon, Jared P         16 LIAC-MR              1:21.26    1:18.46        
                  37.26     1:18.46 (41.20)                                        
 42 Torres, Chris J           12 WEST-MR              1:21.58    1:18.47        
                  38.35     1:18.47 (40.12)                                        
 43 Adjedj, Daniel            14 Team Rockland-MR     1:22.44    1:18.79        
                  36.82     1:18.79 (41.97)                                        
 44 Eckenberg, Steven         16 CFJV-MR              1:20.37    1:18.82        
                  38.51     1:18.82 (40.31)                                        
 45 McCullough, Dorean J      15 LIAC-MR              1:23.63    1:19.72        
                  37.66     1:19.72 (42.06)                                        
 46 Terjanian, Jack G         14 Phoenix-MR           1:22.63    1:20.17        
                  37.80     1:20.17 (42.37)                                        
 47 D'Alesio, Mark            17 CFJV-MR              1:21.66    1:20.23        
                  37.03     1:20.23 (43.20)                                        
 48 Yanos, Athan J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.12    1:21.17        
                  38.13     1:21.17 (43.04)                                        
 49 Romano, Michael J         12 WEST-MR              1:20.54    1:21.42        
                  37.48     1:21.42 (43.94)                                        
 50 Agostino, Vincent J       13 LIAC-MR              1:22.65    1:21.80        
                  38.84     1:21.80 (42.96)                                        
 51 Polaner, Mason            13 Storm-MR             1:24.13    1:22.00        
                  38.98     1:22.00 (43.02)                                        
 52 Lionti, Nicholas V        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.33    1:22.27        
                  39.45     1:22.27 (42.82)                                        
 53 Basak, Ronshekhar         13 LIAC-MR              1:27.95    1:22.54        
                  38.56     1:22.54 (43.98)                                        
 54 Levin, Andrew             15 CFJV-MR              1:22.63    1:24.00        
                  39.60     1:24.00 (44.40)                                        
 55 Oberst, Dylan M           11 Unattached           1:25.44    1:24.10        
                  40.28     1:24.10 (43.82)                                        
 56 DiSanto, Michael P        13 WEST-MR              1:27.22    1:24.48        
                  38.90     1:24.48 (45.58)                                        
 57 Hinckley, Charlie         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.24    1:24.79        
                  40.84     1:24.79 (43.95)                                        
 58 Sodi, Luca D              13 LIAC-MR              1:26.42    1:25.14        
                  40.46     1:25.14 (44.68)                                        
 59 Green, Ryan L             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.12    1:25.27        
                  40.56     1:25.27 (44.71)                                        
 60 Ioanitescu, Justin g      13 LIAC-MR              1:25.62    1:25.91        
                  40.32     1:25.91 (45.59)                                        
 61 Smahaj, Kevin             15 Team Rockland-MR     1:23.11    1:26.05        
                  40.27     1:26.05 (45.78)                                        
 62 Chiang, Justin            15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:26.20        
                  38.91     1:26.20 (47.29)                                        
 63 Beloten, Zachary P        13 LIAC-MR              1:25.74    1:26.84        
                  41.42     1:26.84 (45.42)                                        
 64 Hanchet, Malcolm          14 Storm-MR             1:30.74    1:27.20        
                  41.50     1:27.20 (45.70)                                        
 65 Wright, Elijah            13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:27.47        
                  38.02     1:27.47 (49.45)                                        
 66 Geraghty, Edward T        13 LIAC-MR              1:32.04    1:29.02        
                  42.47     1:29.02 (46.55)                                        
 67 Miocic, Luka              15 LIAC-MR              1:29.37    1:29.25        
                  43.21     1:29.25 (46.04)                                        
 68 Tirado, Tristan R         14 Team Rockland-MR     1:31.35    1:29.44        
                  43.11     1:29.44 (46.33)                                        
 69 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  13 LIAC-MR              1:30.41    1:31.38        
                  43.41     1:31.38 (47.97)                                        
 70 Amanatides, Alexander P   12 LIAC-MR              1:35.46    1:32.53        
                  43.69     1:32.53 (48.84)                                        
 71 Constable, Michael P      12 LIAC-MR              1:38.74    1:35.00        
                  45.12     1:35.00 (49.88)                                        
 72 Ehrenfeld, Hayden J       11 WEST-MR              1:37.94    1:37.92        
                  46.29     1:37.92 (51.63)                                        
 73 Zhang, Lucas              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.45    1:43.80        
                  51.27     1:43.80 (52.53)                                        
 74 Zisholtz, Jonah E         12 WEST-MR              1:52.26    1:47.15        
                  49.55     1:47.15 (57.60)                                        
 -- Lotfi, Amin s             13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.20         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  54.42          DQ (57.39)                                        
 
Boys 11 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diette, Daniel F          31 NYAC-MR                54.17      54.38        
                  26.02       54.38 (28.36)                                        
  2 Zuppone, Michael L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.26      56.19        
                  26.56       56.19 (29.63)                                        
  3 Kim, Harris               17 Phoenix-MR             55.75      56.73        
                  26.24       56.73 (30.49)                                        
  4 Rivoal, Leo B             17 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.55      56.86        
                  26.76       56.86 (30.10)                                        
  5 McKenna, Devlin H         15 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.95      57.97        
                  26.82       57.97 (31.15)                                        
  6 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     16 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.76      58.01        
                  27.32       58.01 (30.69)                                        
  7 Byman, Sean J             14 Phoenix-MR           1:01.18      58.66        
                  26.76       58.66 (31.90)                                        
  8 Casement, Justin          15 LIAC-MR                58.87      58.77        
                  27.41       58.77 (31.36)                                        
  9 Amato, Steven A           14 WEST-MR              1:00.93      59.18        
                  27.44       59.18 (31.74)                                        
 10 Zayit, Orry M             14 LIAC-MR              1:00.14      59.33        
                  28.55       59.33 (30.78)                                        
 11 Odom, Reginald D          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.03      59.65        
                  27.84       59.65 (31.81)                                        
 12 Khanna, Varun             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.81    1:01.03        
                  28.75     1:01.03 (32.28)                                        
 13 Gamboli, Luke             14 Team Rockland-MR     1:00.52    1:01.06        
                  28.49     1:01.06 (32.57)                                        
 14 Koster, John              15 Storm-MR               58.04    1:01.18        
                  28.64     1:01.18 (32.54)                                        
 15 Porges, Dylan R           14 Unattached           1:03.50    1:01.64        
                  29.03     1:01.64 (32.61)                                        
 16 Stukelman, Asher B        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.18    1:02.15        
                  29.39     1:02.15 (32.76)                                        
 17 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.92    1:02.26        
                  28.22     1:02.26 (34.04)                                        
 18 Mulderrig, Aidan m        16 LIAC-MR              1:02.77    1:02.47        
                  28.92     1:02.47 (33.55)                                        
 19 Lama, Dawa                17 Unattached                NT    1:02.70        
                  28.21     1:02.70 (34.49)                                        
 20 Golovin, Sam J            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.42    1:02.74        
                  29.92     1:02.74 (32.82)                                        
 21 Muniz, Rafael M           14 LIAC-MR              1:03.82    1:03.00        
                  28.91     1:03.00 (34.09)                                        
 22 Angeles, Brandon          13 Team Rockland-MR     1:00.51    1:03.08        
                  28.69     1:03.08 (34.39)                                        
 23 Lam, Peter                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.71    1:03.21        
                  29.34     1:03.21 (33.87)                                        
 24 Velazquez, Esteban E      16 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:03.30        
                  28.10     1:03.30 (35.20)                                        
 25 Kumeno, Kai               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.86    1:03.31        
                  28.89     1:03.31 (34.42)                                        
 26 Hong, Joesph W            14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:03.70        
                  30.58     1:03.70 (33.12)                                        
 27 Ramirez, Javier A         14 LIAC-MR              1:07.58    1:03.71        
                  29.44     1:03.71 (34.27)                                        
 28 Chun, Sean M              15 LIAC-MR              1:08.13    1:03.84        
                  29.26     1:03.84 (34.58)                                        
 29 Wolfe, Morgan S           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.94    1:03.86        
                  30.37     1:03.86 (33.49)                                        
 30 Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.48    1:04.01        
                  29.44     1:04.01 (34.57)                                        
 31 Lugato, Pietro M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.24    1:04.58        
                  30.34     1:04.58 (34.24)                                        
 32 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              1:06.27    1:05.04        
                  30.68     1:05.04 (34.36)                                        
 33 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.52    1:05.55        
                  30.61     1:05.55 (34.94)                                        
 34 Yamamoto, Kai             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.37    1:05.82        
                  31.31     1:05.82 (34.51)                                        
 35 DiSanto, Justin P         11 WEST-MR              1:09.03    1:05.87        
                  30.87     1:05.87 (35.00)                                        
 36 Dhir, Varun               13 LIAC-MR              1:10.72    1:06.07        
                  31.00     1:06.07 (35.07)                                        
 37 De Asis, Randill          17 Team Rockland-MR     1:06.07    1:06.25        
                  31.08     1:06.25 (35.17)                                        
 38 Yanos, Athan J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.50    1:06.42        
                  30.92     1:06.42 (35.50)                                        
 39 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR              1:07.04    1:06.71        
                  31.18     1:06.71 (35.53)                                        
 40 Agostino, Vincent J       13 LIAC-MR              1:08.28    1:06.81        
                  31.48     1:06.81 (35.33)                                        
 41 Kahn, Alec P              14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:07.28        
                  30.40     1:07.28 (36.88)                                        
 42 Melchore, Anthony F       13 LIAC-MR              1:11.69    1:07.50        
                  30.96     1:07.50 (36.54)                                        
 43 Hernandez, Rene M         13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:07.66        
                  30.95     1:07.66 (36.71)                                        
 44 Mark, Colin M             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.93    1:07.98        
                  31.03     1:07.98 (36.95)                                        
 45 Spencer, Kyle A           13 WEST-MR              1:10.64    1:08.08        
                  31.73     1:08.08 (36.35)                                        
 46 Adjedj, Daniel            14 Team Rockland-MR     1:09.71    1:08.23        
                  30.35     1:08.23 (37.88)                                        
 47 D'Alesio, Mark            17 CFJV-MR              1:05.60    1:08.39        
                  29.68     1:08.39 (38.71)                                        
 48 Klotsche, Brian P         14 LIAC-MR              1:08.77    1:09.47        
                  31.98     1:09.47 (37.49)                                        
 49 Lionti, Nicholas V        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.98    1:09.65        
                  32.43     1:09.65 (37.22)                                        
 50 Vela, Evan                14 CFJV-MR              1:21.72    1:09.69        
                  30.02     1:09.69 (39.67)                                        
 51 Boyle, Patrick J          14 LIAC-MR              1:15.84    1:11.51        
                  32.77     1:11.51 (38.74)                                        
 52 Brown, Kieran J           13 LIAC-MR              1:20.40    1:12.52        
                  33.37     1:12.52 (39.15)                                        
 53 Steele, Nicholas C        14 LIAC-MR              1:15.27    1:12.91        
                  33.56     1:12.91 (39.35)                                        
 54 Kouiri, Said              13 Phoenix-MR           1:18.19    1:13.43        
                  33.20     1:13.43 (40.23)                                        
 55 Kenny, Tyler              14 Phoenix-MR           1:08.28    1:13.69        
                  33.34     1:13.69 (40.35)                                        
 56 Oberst, Dylan M           11 Unattached           1:14.34    1:13.73        
                  35.45     1:13.73 (38.28)                                        
 57 Dodd, Nick J              15 Team Rockland-MR     1:12.45    1:14.43        
                  34.61     1:14.43 (39.82)                                        
 58 Beloten, Zachary P        13 LIAC-MR              1:15.06    1:14.67        
                  34.85     1:14.67 (39.82)                                        
 59 Friedman, Grant E         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.65    1:14.99        
                  31.06     1:14.99 (43.93)                                        
 60 Tirado, Tristan R         14 Team Rockland-MR     1:19.19    1:15.51        
                  34.92     1:15.51 (40.59)                                        
 61 Sodi, Luca D              13 LIAC-MR              1:19.35    1:16.22        
                  35.51     1:16.22 (40.71)                                        
 62 Romano, Michael J         12 WEST-MR              1:13.66    1:17.66        
                  35.41     1:17.66 (42.25)                                        
 63 Sabella, Nicholas         13 Phoenix-MR           1:18.80    1:19.87        
                  37.10     1:19.87 (42.77)                                        
 64 Novella, Matthew R        14 LIAC-MR              1:26.61    1:23.93        
                  36.79     1:23.93 (47.14)                                        
 65 Silva, Gabriel L          13 LIAC-MR              1:43.00    1:24.92        
                  39.30     1:24.92 (45.62)                                        
 -- Chung, Samuel M           15 LIAC-MR              1:17.87         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  32.18          DQ (39.98)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Henry G        14 Team Rockland-MR     1:22.06         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  37.91          DQ (46.12)                                        
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dols, Chester K           24 NYAC-MR              1:58.40    2:00.58        
                  25.90       56.76 (30.86)     1:31.50 (34.74)     2:00.58 (29.08)
  2 Torres, Nick              13 WEST-MR              2:03.26    2:02.89        
                  26.07       57.06 (30.99)     1:33.87 (36.81)     2:02.89 (29.02)
  3 Elms, River               17 Storm-MR             1:58.19    2:03.78        
                  26.37       57.02 (30.65)     1:34.98 (37.96)     2:03.78 (28.80)
  4 Zugibe, Matthew           16 Phoenix-MR           1:55.24    2:04.21        
                  25.98       58.72 (32.74)     1:34.87 (36.15)     2:04.21 (29.34)
  5 Zuppone, Michael L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.82    2:04.27        
                  26.45       56.89 (30.44)     1:35.59 (38.70)     2:04.27 (28.68)
  6 Lee, Ryan P               14 WEST-MR              2:06.65    2:05.98        
                  27.26       58.86 (31.60)     1:36.47 (37.61)     2:05.98 (29.51)
  7 Wen, Nicholas J           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.46    2:06.76        
                  27.67       59.85 (32.18)     1:37.43 (37.58)     2:06.76 (29.33)
  8 Glas, Aaron I             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.73    2:07.68        
                  28.16     1:00.60 (32.44)     1:39.64 (39.04)     2:07.68 (28.04)
  9 Wolfe, Morgan S           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.11    2:09.91        
                  29.10     1:01.19 (32.09)     1:39.51 (38.32)     2:09.91 (30.40)
 10 Zayit, Orry M             14 LIAC-MR              2:19.55    2:09.94        
                  28.90     1:03.22 (34.32)     1:38.49 (35.27)     2:09.94 (31.45)
 11 Amato, Steven A           14 WEST-MR              2:10.56    2:10.20        
                  27.59     1:00.68 (33.09)     1:39.82 (39.14)     2:10.20 (30.38)
 12 Wong, Phil                15 Phoenix-MR           2:08.18    2:10.34        
                  28.87     1:01.84 (32.97)     1:39.87 (38.03)     2:10.34 (30.47)
 13 Blair, Graham R           16 Storm-MR             2:03.11    2:10.84        
                  27.69     1:01.20 (33.51)     1:40.76 (39.56)     2:10.84 (30.08)
 14 Koster, John              15 Storm-MR             2:06.24    2:11.02        
                  27.67     1:01.39 (33.72)     1:40.03 (38.64)     2:11.02 (30.99)
 15 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       16 Storm-MR             2:07.19    2:11.37        
                  27.28     1:01.45 (34.17)     1:41.27 (39.82)     2:11.37 (30.10)
 16 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.78    2:12.75        
                  27.16     1:03.16 (36.00)     1:41.74 (38.58)     2:12.75 (31.01)
 17 Byman, Sean J             14 Phoenix-MR           2:13.44    2:12.95        
                  27.41     1:01.51 (34.10)     1:41.81 (40.30)     2:12.95 (31.14)
 18 Odom, Reginald D          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.11    2:13.24        
                  27.59     1:03.52 (35.93)     1:41.37 (37.85)     2:13.24 (31.87)
 19 Collier, Cole T           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.36    2:13.31        
                  27.61     1:01.11 (33.50)     1:41.20 (40.09)     2:13.31 (32.11)
 20 Stukelman, Asher B        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.02    2:13.86        
                  28.47     1:01.77 (33.30)     1:43.36 (41.59)     2:13.86 (30.50)
 21 McKenna, Devlin H         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.06    2:14.25        
                  27.62     1:02.05 (34.43)     1:43.39 (41.34)     2:14.25 (30.86)
 22 Maierle, Ryan A           13 WEST-MR              2:15.20    2:14.73        
                  29.30     1:04.41 (35.11)     1:43.74 (39.33)     2:14.73 (30.99)
 23 Yamamoto, Leo             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.54    2:16.34        
                  28.59     1:04.71 (36.12)     1:43.65 (38.94)     2:16.34 (32.69)
 24 Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.48    2:17.12        
                  29.27     1:04.75 (35.48)     1:46.87 (42.12)     2:17.12 (30.25)
 25 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              2:20.81    2:17.27        
                  30.31     1:04.58 (34.27)     1:44.98 (40.40)     2:17.27 (32.29)
 26 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR              2:19.80    2:17.44        
                  30.64     1:07.01 (36.37)     1:45.70 (38.69)     2:17.44 (31.74)
 27 Devito, TJ J              17 Team Rockland-MR     2:04.62    2:17.63        
                  28.65     1:02.99 (34.34)     1:44.70 (41.71)     2:17.63 (32.93)
 28 Kim, Taz                  13 UNATT-MR             2:23.81    2:17.88        
                  29.19     1:03.54 (34.35)     1:45.48 (41.94)     2:17.88 (32.40)
 29 Lugato, Pietro M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.01    2:18.35        
                  30.13     1:04.88 (34.75)     1:47.56 (42.68)     2:18.35 (30.79)
 30 Khanna, Varun             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.48    2:19.26        
                  28.97     1:05.51 (36.54)     1:46.63 (41.12)     2:19.26 (32.63)
 31 Lam, Peter                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.50    2:19.27        
                  29.53     1:05.18 (35.65)     1:47.04 (41.86)     2:19.27 (32.23)
 32 Golovin, Sam J            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.32    2:19.63        
                  30.04     1:05.73 (35.69)     1:49.57 (43.84)     2:19.63 (30.06)
 33 Lem, Jake O               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.75    2:20.27        
                  30.57     1:06.80 (36.23)     1:46.74 (39.94)     2:20.27 (33.53)
 34 Schmitt, Andrew           15 Storm-MR             2:21.96    2:20.37        
                  29.54     1:06.50 (36.96)     1:47.35 (40.85)     2:20.37 (33.02)
 35 De Asis, Randill          17 Team Rockland-MR     2:28.44    2:20.53        
                  28.84     1:07.28 (38.44)     1:48.13 (40.85)     2:20.53 (32.40)
 36 Lister, Davis M           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.61    2:20.60        
                  31.20     1:06.09 (34.89)     1:47.45 (41.36)     2:20.60 (33.15)
 37 Hong, Joesph W            14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:20.72        
                  30.11     1:06.11 (36.00)     1:47.41 (41.30)     2:20.72 (33.31)
 38 Lin, Justin               16 Unattached           2:10.00    2:20.76        
                  28.40     1:04.24 (35.84)     1:46.07 (41.83)     2:20.76 (34.69)
 39 Metcalf, Max W            16 Storm-MR             2:19.19    2:21.49        
                  29.85     1:04.85 (35.00)     1:48.14 (43.29)     2:21.49 (33.35)
 40 Porges, Dylan R           14 Unattached           2:28.44    2:21.52        
                  27.84     1:04.98 (37.14)     1:49.63 (44.65)     2:21.52 (31.89)
 41 Echevarria, Javier        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.02    2:22.17        
                  29.30     1:06.02 (36.72)     1:48.37 (42.35)     2:22.17 (33.80)
 42 Fullerton, Will R         17 Phoenix-MR           2:17.17    2:22.23        
                  30.07     1:06.61 (36.54)     1:50.55 (43.94)     2:22.23 (31.68)
 43 Mecca, Dan C              15 Phoenix-MR           2:10.77    2:24.19        
                  15.62     1:08.92 (53.30)     1:50.41 (41.49)     2:24.19 (33.78)
 44 Gong, Phillip J           13 Phoenix-MR           2:26.15    2:24.35        
                  30.69     1:08.18 (37.49)     1:48.29 (40.11)     2:24.35 (36.06)
 45 Gamboli, Luke             14 Team Rockland-MR     2:22.51    2:24.60        
                  28.30     1:04.66 (36.36)     1:50.41 (45.75)     2:24.60 (34.19)
 46 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.72    2:24.76        
                  29.85     1:07.23 (37.38)     1:51.20 (43.97)     2:24.76 (33.56)
 47 Yamamoto, Kai             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.86    2:24.99        
                  30.70     1:08.58 (37.88)     1:51.84 (43.26)     2:24.99 (33.15)
 48 Mark, Colin M             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.02    2:25.48        
                  31.15     1:09.04 (37.89)     1:51.05 (42.01)     2:25.48 (34.43)
 49 Hernandez, Rene M         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.42    2:27.47        
                  30.12     1:08.84 (38.72)     1:54.44 (45.60)     2:27.47 (33.03)
 50 Polaner, Mason            13 Storm-MR             2:30.86    2:27.62        
                  31.56     1:08.93 (37.37)     1:53.96 (45.03)     2:27.62 (33.66)
 51 Tiso, Christopher         14 Team Rockland-MR     2:23.75    2:28.52        
                  31.67     1:08.88 (37.21)     1:52.73 (43.85)     2:28.52 (35.79)
 52 Torres, Chris J           12 WEST-MR              2:31.13    2:29.76        
                  32.76     1:12.16 (39.40)     1:55.87 (43.71)     2:29.76 (33.89)
 53 Edwards, Grant            13 Storm-MR             2:43.38    2:31.63        
                  32.70     1:11.58 (38.88)     1:55.54 (43.96)     2:31.63 (36.09)
 54 Hewitt, Shawn             17 Team Rockland-MR     2:23.30    2:31.73        
                  32.28     1:10.80 (38.52)     1:55.62 (44.82)     2:31.73 (36.11)
 55 Westfall, Thomas J        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.73    2:32.72        
                  31.12     1:08.21 (37.09)     1:56.07 (47.86)     2:32.72 (36.65)
 56 Terjanian, Jack G         14 Phoenix-MR           2:38.21    2:32.79        
                  31.76     1:11.31 (39.55)     1:56.45 (45.14)     2:32.79 (36.34)
 57 Hinckley, Charlie         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.00    2:33.51        
                  34.61     1:12.50 (37.89)     1:59.97 (47.47)     2:33.51 (33.54)
 58 Oberst, Dylan M           11 Unattached           2:38.55    2:35.24        
                  35.16     1:14.42 (39.26)     2:01.30 (46.88)     2:35.24 (33.94)
 59 Smahaj, Kevin             15 Team Rockland-MR     2:26.41    2:35.40        
                  30.82     1:10.17 (39.35)     1:58.69 (48.52)     2:35.40 (36.71)
 60 Romano, Michael J         12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:39.98        
                  35.28     1:18.03 (42.75)     2:01.80 (43.77)     2:39.98 (38.18)
 61 Hanchet, Malcolm          14 Storm-MR             2:50.50    2:41.97        
                  34.44     1:15.05 (40.61)     2:04.00 (48.95)     2:41.97 (37.97)
 62 Coleman, Taylor A         14 Storm-MR             2:37.76    2:43.19        
                  36.42     1:17.05 (40.63)     2:06.63 (49.58)     2:43.19 (36.56)
 63 DiSanto, Michael P        13 WEST-MR              2:49.34    2:44.27        
                  35.07     1:17.25 (42.18)     2:05.36 (48.11)     2:44.27 (38.91)
 64 Sabella, Nicholas         13 Phoenix-MR           2:44.77    2:44.56        
                  34.14     1:16.39 (42.25)     2:07.21 (50.82)     2:44.56 (37.35)
 65 Norbeck, Kyle             15 CFJV-MR              2:49.80    2:44.83        
                  38.05     1:18.66 (40.61)     2:07.35 (48.69)     2:44.83 (37.48)
 66 Rodriguez, Henry G        14 Team Rockland-MR     2:52.51    2:53.91        
                  37.26     1:21.68 (44.42)     2:16.00 (54.32)     2:53.91 (37.91)
 -- Ciriaco, Zachary M        13 LIAC-MR              2:28.14         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
                  32.01     1:09.74 (37.73)     1:54.76 (45.02)          DQ (33.51)
 -- Clark, Liam B             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.36         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  32.29     1:10.38 (38.09)     1:51.96 (41.58)          DQ (35.06)