Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 5/28/2014 10:04 AM
              2014 MR AGUA NYC Shoot Out - 5/24/2014 to 5/25/2014              
                              Sanction #: 140505                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.58      31.66        
  2 Pappas, Alexa M     10 WEST$-CT               35.33      32.36        
  3 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.10      32.46        
  4 Han, Sam S          10 Phoenix-MR             34.58      33.21        
  5 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.17      33.69        
  6 Linell, Nicole E    10 WEST$-CT               37.52      34.02        
  7 Chen, Kira          10 UNWES-MR               35.53      35.64        
  8 Wu, Madison         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.36      35.75        
  9 Rivas, Sophia S     10 SeaDragons-NJ          37.43      35.85        
 10 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl  10 WEST-MR                36.08      36.02        
 11 Shaw, Jessica M     10 Phoenix-MR             41.53      36.08        
 12 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR                36.36      36.10        
 13 Lowe, Madison E     10 WEST$-CT               39.84      36.14        
 14 Maruska, Jordan M   10 SeaDragons-NJ          37.91      36.22        
 15 Bastone, Alexandra   9 WEST-MR                37.08      36.30        
 16 Schaepers-Chue, Ma   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.17      36.55        
 17 Capuano, Katelyn J   9 WEST-MR                37.27      36.93        
 17 Torello-Viera, Mar   9 Phoenix-MR             44.23      36.93        
 19 Franco, Katie       10 WEST$-CT               38.46      37.26        
 20 Anton, Olivia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      37.37        
 21 Henry, Alicia A     10 Phoenix-MR             41.77      38.16        
 22 Lopez, Isabella S   10 PATS-MR                39.44      38.21        
 23 Lee, Lauren          7 WEST-MR                46.09      38.50        
 24 Skaistis, Delilah    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.96      38.55        
 25 Bradley, Ally M      9 WEST$-CT               40.99      39.05        
 26 Wei, Alice           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.03      39.75        
 27 Wentland, Sara G    10 Phoenix-MR             40.77      39.87        
 27 Krishna, Nayesha    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.44      39.87        
 29 Breitman, Juliet R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.37      39.96        
 30 Greenberg, Abigail   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.37      40.00        
 31 Nguyen, Theresa T   10 Barracudas-MR          39.67      40.10        
 32 Gurden, Abigail S    8 WEST-MR                44.46      40.14        
 33 Holman, Sofia E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.20      40.41        
 34 Blythe, Karenna G    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.54      40.51        
 35 Valcarcel, Kristin  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.96      40.64        
 36 Asch, Lexi           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.94      40.71        
 37 Sommer, Stefanie M   9 AG-MR                  42.48      40.72        
 38 McDonald, Anna       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.71      40.92        
 39 Kyin, Sheldi        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.26      41.26        
 40 Bendoraitis, Kathl   9 Phoenix-MR             40.77      41.54        
 41 Coutinho, Isabel    10 RI Marlins-MR          45.65      42.20        
 42 Caruvana, Lauren E   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.40      42.22        
 43 Iavicoli, Rachel M  10 PATS-MR                47.47      42.71        
 44 Sirota, Eliana C    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.64      43.14        
 45 Krishnamurthy, Ish   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.49      43.68        
 46 Barna, Elyssa R     10 Phoenix-MR             58.57      43.76        
 47 Fried, Bailey E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.72      43.78        
 48 Javaheri, Arian C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.01      44.13        
 49 Rock, Katie         10 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.28      44.22        
 50 Haider, Pierce P     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.03      44.51        
 51 Maltsev, Erica       7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.41      44.55        
 52 Brooker, Avery       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.52      45.00        
 53 Song, Lauren Q       9 RI Marlins-MR             NT      45.03        
 54 Martin, Lilyanna M   8 Phoenix-MR             45.77      45.25        
 55 Hermann, Anna       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.79      45.35        
 56 Johnson, Lily R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.79      45.84        
 57 Rawlings, Ava L      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.95      46.12        
 58 Slowik, Mia          7 RI Marlins-MR             NT      46.37        
 59 Rock, Emma          10 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.54      46.44        
 60 Springer, Ella C     9 Phoenix-MR             45.77      46.48        
 61 Milliet Sciorra, J  10 Phoenix-MR             50.77      46.59        
 62 Dickstein, Veronic  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.76      47.07        
 63 Basler, Anisa M      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.58      47.33        
 64 Simmons, Lily Blue   7 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.82      47.60        
 65 Lin, Sara S          8 WEST-MR                   NT      48.44        
 66 Manny, Eliza R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.02      48.69        
 67 Cashdollar, Camero   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.89      48.76        
 68 Hoffman, Noelle R    8 Phoenix-MR             53.17      50.32        
 69 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.14      50.40        
 70 Park, Kayce H        7 Phoenix-MR             55.77      50.49        
 71 King, Summer R      10 NYCC-MR                   NT      51.53        
 72 Ott, Ursula J        7 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.35      52.38        
 73 Hunt, Anna K         7 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00      52.47        
 74 Seth, Amalie R       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.16      52.59        
 75 Whang, Samantha E    7 Phoenix-MR             55.77      54.18        
 76 Schwartz, Isabelle   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.15      56.26        
 77 Rands, Isabella A    8 Phoenix-MR             45.77    1:00.16        
 78 Jimenez, Mae         7 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00    1:01.12        
 79 Caruvana, Addison    7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.04    1:08.47        
 -- Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.25        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y  10 UNWES-MR             1:10.02    1:09.61        
                  33.25     1:09.61 (36.36)                                        
  2 Bailey, Delaney M   10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:18.42    1:13.48        
                  35.69     1:13.48 (37.79)                                        
  3 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              1:14.89    1:13.70        
                  35.35     1:13.70 (38.35)                                        
  4 Chen, Kira          10 UNWES-MR             1:14.87    1:14.05        
                  35.59     1:14.05 (38.46)                                        
  5 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.34    1:15.33        
                  36.58     1:15.33 (38.75)                                        
  6 Feld, Emma F         9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:16.13        
                  36.71     1:16.13 (39.42)                                        
  7 Han, Sam S          10 Phoenix-MR           1:20.50    1:16.17        
                  36.64     1:16.17 (39.53)                                        
  8 Maruska, Jordan M   10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:22.78    1:18.59        
                  37.35     1:18.59 (41.24)                                        
  8 Rivas, Sophia S     10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:26.11    1:18.59        
                  36.42     1:18.59 (42.17)                                        
 10 Bastone, Alexandra   9 WEST-MR              1:21.25    1:18.69        
                  37.25     1:18.69 (41.44)                                        
 11 Park, Grace M       10 Phoenix-MR           1:22.04    1:19.47        
                  38.18     1:19.47 (41.29)                                        
 12 Peng, Natalie        9 WEST-MR              1:19.99    1:19.78        
                  37.74     1:19.78 (42.04)                                        
 13 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.07    1:21.24        
                  39.16     1:21.24 (42.08)                                        
 14 Shaw, Jessica M     10 Phoenix-MR           1:32.48    1:21.91        
                  38.63     1:21.91 (43.28)                                        
 15 Torello-Viera, Mar   9 Phoenix-MR           1:35.82    1:22.06        
                  39.53     1:22.06 (42.53)                                        
 16 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl  10 WEST-MR              1:22.33    1:23.73        
                  37.87     1:23.73 (45.86)                                        
 17 Anton, Olivia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.03    1:24.12        
                  40.68     1:24.12 (43.44)                                        
 18 Stewart, Lexi R     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.17    1:24.27        
                  41.85     1:24.27 (42.42)                                        
 19 Skaistis, Delilah    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.87    1:27.13        
                  40.18     1:27.13 (46.95)                                        
 20 Henry, Alicia A     10 Phoenix-MR           1:25.77    1:27.25        
                  41.15     1:27.25 (46.10)                                        
 21 Wentland, Sara G    10 Phoenix-MR           1:28.77    1:27.37        
                  40.00     1:27.37 (47.37)                                        
 22 Gurden, Abigail S    8 WEST-MR              1:30.47    1:27.60        
                  41.04     1:27.60 (46.56)                                        
 23 Greenberg, Abigail   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.67    1:28.44        
                  42.52     1:28.44 (45.92)                                        
 24 Lopez, Isabella S   10 PATS-MR              1:26.13    1:28.53        
                  41.38     1:28.53 (47.15)                                        
 25 Lin, Esther Y       10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:29.00        
                  41.81     1:29.00 (47.19)                                        
 26 Bendoraitis, Kathl   9 Phoenix-MR           1:30.77    1:29.01        
                  41.16     1:29.01 (47.85)                                        
 27 Lee, Lauren          7 WEST-MR              1:45.72    1:29.12        
                  39.12     1:29.12 (50.00)                                        
 28 Wei, Alice           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.93    1:29.36        
                  41.85     1:29.36 (47.51)                                        
 29 Breitman, Juliet R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.85    1:29.37        
                  43.27     1:29.37 (46.10)                                        
 30 Holman, Sofia E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.70    1:29.60        
                  41.95     1:29.60 (47.65)                                        
 31 Blythe, Karenna G    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.02    1:30.65        
                  42.54     1:30.65 (48.11)                                        
 32 Kyin, Sheldi        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.60    1:31.19        
                  42.60     1:31.19 (48.59)                                        
 33 Maltsev, Erica       7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.14    1:31.20        
                  42.57     1:31.20 (48.63)                                        
 34 Barna, Elyssa R     10 Phoenix-MR           1:35.77    1:33.20        
                  44.28     1:33.20 (48.92)                                        
 35 McDonald, Anna       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:41.04    1:33.29        
                  41.35     1:33.29 (51.94)                                        
 36 Colligan, Maeve E   10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:55.09    1:34.42        
                  44.76     1:34.42 (49.66)                                        
 37 Caruvana, Lauren E   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:48.46    1:34.46        
                  42.39     1:34.46 (52.07)                                        
 38 Antman, Sabrina L   10 PATS-MR              1:35.45    1:35.89        
                  46.30     1:35.89 (49.59)                                        
 39 Fried, Bailey E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.14    1:36.66        
                  43.83     1:36.66 (52.83)                                        
 40 Krishnamurthy, Ish   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.15    1:38.26        
                  43.37     1:38.26 (54.89)                                        
 41 Rock, Katie         10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:38.52    1:40.44        
                  46.22     1:40.44 (54.22)                                        
 42 Rawlings, Ava L      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.49    1:40.92        
                  46.04     1:40.92 (54.88)                                        
 43 Hermann, Anna       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.21    1:42.49        
                  48.68     1:42.49 (53.81)                                        
 44 Rock, Emma          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.12    1:42.50        
                  46.36     1:42.50 (56.14)                                        
 45 Asch, Lexi           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.47    1:43.86        
                  44.49     1:43.86 (59.37)                                        
 46 Martin, Lilyanna M   8 Phoenix-MR           1:40.77    1:43.94        
                  47.66     1:43.94 (56.28)                                        
 47 Johnson, Lily R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.26    1:45.09        
                  48.93     1:45.09 (56.16)                                        
 48 Simmons, Lily Blue   7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.92    1:45.82        
                  47.77     1:45.82 (58.05)                                        
 49 Haider, Pierce P     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.18    1:45.88        
                  49.06     1:45.88 (56.82)                                        
 50 Springer, Ella C     9 Phoenix-MR           1:40.77    1:47.90        
                  51.40     1:47.90 (56.50)                                        
 51 Milliet Sciorra, J  10 Phoenix-MR           1:38.77    1:49.82        
                  50.80     1:49.82 (59.02)                                        
 52 Cashdollar, Camero   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.53    1:51.48        
                  52.77     1:51.48 (58.71)                                        
 53 Basler, Anisa M      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.00    1:52.08        
                  51.37   1:52.08 (1:00.71)                                        
 54 Park, Kayce H        7 Phoenix-MR           2:00.77    1:52.85        
                  52.58   1:52.85 (1:00.27)                                        
 55 Manny, Eliza R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.26    1:54.46        
                  51.39   1:54.46 (1:03.07)                                        
 56 Seth, Amalie R       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.09    1:56.05        
                  53.76   1:56.05 (1:02.29)                                        
 57 Hunt, Anna K         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.00    1:58.66        
                  53.86   1:58.66 (1:04.80)                                        
 58 Schwartz, Isabelle   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.84    2:01.68        
                  56.82   2:01.68 (1:04.86)                                        
 59 Lynton, Mackenzie    7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    2:01.79        
                  54.81   2:01.79 (1:06.98)                                        
 60 Whang, Samantha E    7 Phoenix-MR           2:00.77    2:05.23        
                  55.31   2:05.23 (1:09.92)                                        
 61 Jimenez, Mae         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.00    2:12.46        
                  58.58   2:12.46 (1:13.88)                                        
 62 Caruvana, Addison    7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:25.79    2:19.06        
                1:05.69   2:19.06 (1:13.37)                                        
 -- Capuano, Katelyn J   9 WEST-MR              1:20.41        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  47.51                                                            
 -- Ott, Ursula J        7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.64        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              2:26.19    2:25.62        
                  34.49     1:12.18 (37.69)     1:49.31 (37.13)     2:25.62 (36.31)
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y  10 UNWES-MR             2:30.45    2:31.39        
                  35.60     1:14.42 (38.82)     1:53.40 (38.98)     2:31.39 (37.99)
  3 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              2:43.23    2:35.88        
                  36.25     1:16.51 (40.26)     1:56.70 (40.19)     2:35.88 (39.18)
  4 Bailey, Delaney M   10 SeaDragons-NJ        2:46.41    2:38.18        
                  35.91     1:17.29 (41.38)     1:59.43 (42.14)     2:38.18 (38.75)
  5 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.81    2:38.60        
                1:18.17   2:38.60 (1:20.43)                                        
  6 Chen, Kira          10 UNWES-MR             2:40.50    2:39.95        
                  37.60     1:19.10 (41.50)     1:59.57 (40.47)     2:39.95 (40.38)
  7 Pappas, Alexa M     10 WEST$-CT             2:49.99    2:43.96        
                  36.18     1:17.76 (41.58)     2:01.74 (43.98)     2:43.96 (42.22)
  8 Feld, Emma F         9 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:47.80        
                1:21.42   2:47.85 (1:26.43)     3:05.71 (17.86)         2:47.80 ( )
  9 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:13.99    2:49.62        
                1:24.49   2:49.62 (1:25.13)                                        
 10 Peng, Natalie        9 WEST-MR              2:50.79    2:49.74        
                  38.53     1:21.34 (42.81)     2:05.68 (44.34)     2:49.74 (44.06)
 11 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:52.39    2:50.99        
                1:23.60   2:50.99 (1:27.39)                                        
 12 Maruska, Jordan M   10 SeaDragons-NJ        3:15.09    2:51.67        
                1:24.82   2:51.67 (1:26.85)                                        
 13 Franco, Katie       10 WEST$-CT                  NT    2:51.97        
 14 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR              2:51.74    2:54.37        
                  39.44     1:24.73 (45.29)     2:11.50 (46.77)     2:54.37 (42.87)
 15 Lowe, Madison E     10 WEST$-CT             3:09.99    2:57.84        
                1:26.92   2:57.84 (1:30.92)                                        
 16 Shaw, Jessica M     10 Phoenix-MR           3:12.97    3:01.87        
                1:29.01   3:01.87 (1:32.86)                                        
 17 Anton, Olivia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:02.07        
                1:29.42   3:02.07 (1:32.65)         3:02.07 ( )                    
 18 Stewart, Lexi R     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:31.06    3:05.22        
                1:32.61   3:05.22 (1:32.61)                                        
 19 Lopez, Isabella S   10 PATS-MR              3:12.00    3:09.45        
                1:29.13   3:09.45 (1:40.32)                                        
 20 Bradley, Ally M      9 WEST$-CT                  NT    3:11.21        
                1:32.29   3:11.21 (1:38.92)         3:11.21 ( )                    
 21 Henry, Alicia A     10 Phoenix-MR           3:30.77    3:11.64        
                1:32.46   3:11.64 (1:39.18)                                        
 22 Breitman, Juliet R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:43.56    3:12.68        
 23 Friedman, Alexandr   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:20.02    3:13.03        
 24 Wentland, Sara G    10 Phoenix-MR                NT    3:14.24        
 25 Sugiyama, Mao       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:16.23    3:15.59        
                1:35.64   3:15.59 (1:39.95)                                        
 26 Wei, Alice           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:21.62    3:16.70        
                1:31.53   3:16.70 (1:45.17)                                        
 27 Bendoraitis, Kathl   9 Phoenix-MR           3:30.77    3:17.62        
                1:33.51   3:17.62 (1:44.11)                                        
 28 Lachman, Katherine  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:33.86    3:23.57        
                1:37.85   3:23.57 (1:45.72)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR                34.54      33.90        
  2 Pappas, Alexa M     10 WEST$-CT               40.61      38.26        
  3 Bailey, Delaney M   10 SeaDragons-NJ          40.85      38.96        
  4 Han, Sam S          10 Phoenix-MR             41.01      39.67        
  5 Feld, Emma F         9 NYCC-MR                48.95      39.81        
  6 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           23.57      40.35        
  7 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.09      40.41        
  8 Chen, Kira          10 UNWES-MR               40.65      40.53        
  9 Shaw, Jessica M     10 Phoenix-MR             47.14      40.81        
 10 Park, Grace M       10 Phoenix-MR             43.47      41.28        
 11 Wu, Madison         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.11      41.33        
 12 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR                41.62      41.91        
 13 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl  10 WEST-MR                   NT      42.04        
 14 Sommer, Stefanie M   9 AG-MR                  48.08      42.42        
 15 Wei, Alice           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.90      42.70        
 16 Franco, Katie       10 WEST$-CT               45.60      42.90        
 16 Anton, Olivia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      42.90        
 18 Capuano, Katelyn J   9 WEST-MR                42.81      43.24        
 19 Nguyen, Theresa T   10 Barracudas-MR          42.74      43.65        
 20 Stewart, Lexi R     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.18      43.67        
 21 Bastone, Alexandra   9 WEST-MR                42.55      43.70        
 22 Skaistis, Delilah    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.58      44.00        
 23 Sugiyama, Mao       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.60      44.68        
 24 Schaepers-Chue, Ma   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.21      45.13        
 25 Krishna, Nayesha    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.35      45.15        
 26 Caruvana, Lauren E   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.67      45.38        
 27 Bradley, Ally M      9 WEST$-CT               47.42      45.41        
 28 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.72      45.51        
 29 Lachman, Katherine  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.52      45.68        
 30 Asch, Lexi           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.05      45.79        
 31 Lee, Lauren          7 WEST-MR                55.79      45.92        
 32 Friedman, Alexandr   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.46      46.06        
 33 McDonald, Anna       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.71      46.28        
 34 Wentland, Sara G    10 Phoenix-MR             50.77      46.43        
 35 Torello-Viera, Mar   9 Phoenix-MR             53.51      46.53        
 36 Breitman, Juliet R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.19      46.62        
 37 Song, Lauren Q       9 RI Marlins-MR             NT      47.27        
 38 Coutinho, Isabel    10 RI Marlins-MR          50.56      47.72        
 39 Greenberg, Abigail   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.46      48.46        
 40 Holman, Sofia E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.35      48.77        
 41 Barna, Elyssa R     10 Phoenix-MR           1:00.70      48.84        
 42 Cashdollar, Camero   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.60      48.90        
 43 Rawlings, Ava L      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.99      49.05        
 44 Maltsev, Erica       7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.87      49.36        
 45 Gurden, Abigail S    8 WEST-MR                52.21      49.75        
 46 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.45      50.46        
 47 Blythe, Karenna G    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.11      50.47        
 48 Rock, Katie         10 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.28      50.57        
 49 Fried, Bailey E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.83      50.79        
 50 Lin, Sara S          8 WEST-MR                   NT      51.41        
 50 Hermann, Anna       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.49      51.41        
 52 Rock, Emma          10 Wave-NJ-NJ             47.15      51.44        
 53 Sirota, Eliana C    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.04      51.64        
 54 Iavicoli, Rachel M  10 PATS-MR                54.48      51.65        
 55 Springer, Ella C     9 Phoenix-MR             55.77      51.78        
 56 Brooker, Avery       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.11      52.01        
 57 Krishnamurthy, Ish   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.05      52.10        
 58 Slowik, Mia          7 RI Marlins-MR             NT      52.42        
 59 Javaheri, Arian C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.06      52.50        
 60 Ott, Ursula J        7 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.68      52.69        
 61 Park, Kayce H        7 Phoenix-MR           1:01.77      52.92        
 62 Simmons, Lily Blue   7 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.87      53.06        
 63 Johnson, Lily R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.51      53.50        
 64 Milliet Sciorra, J  10 Phoenix-MR           1:01.77      53.52        
 65 Kyin, Sheldi        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.45      53.59        
 66 Basler, Anisa M      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.78      53.97        
 67 Haider, Pierce P     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.00      54.02        
 68 Manny, Eliza R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.11      55.31        
 69 Martin, Lilyanna M   8 Phoenix-MR             50.77      55.96        
 70 Tackney, Sophia H    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.09      56.06        
 71 Dickstein, Veronic  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.53      56.27        
 72 Rands, Isabella A    8 Phoenix-MR             55.77      56.92        
 73 Hoffman, Noelle R    8 Phoenix-MR           1:03.46      57.18        
 74 Seth, Amalie R       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.38      59.57        
 75 Schwartz, Isabelle   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.98    1:00.36        
 76 Hunt, Anna K         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.00    1:00.71        
 77 King, Summer R      10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:02.04        
 78 Whang, Samantha E    7 Phoenix-MR           1:01.77    1:02.46        
 79 Caruvana, Addison    7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.88    1:04.48        
 80 Jimenez, Mae         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.00    1:08.42        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              1:12.51    1:11.89        
                  34.21     1:11.89 (37.68)                                        
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y  10 UNWES-MR             1:19.23    1:20.38        
                  39.04     1:20.38 (41.34)                                        
  3 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.72    1:21.08        
                  39.64     1:21.08 (41.44)                                        
  4 Bailey, Delaney M   10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:23.76    1:21.30        
                  39.50     1:21.30 (41.80)                                        
  5 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.52    1:26.66        
                  42.63     1:26.66 (44.03)                                        
  6 Han, Sam S          10 Phoenix-MR           1:32.72    1:28.38        
                  42.42     1:28.38 (45.96)                                        
  7 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.42    1:28.44        
                  42.50     1:28.44 (45.94)                                        
  8 Feld, Emma F         9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:29.07        
                  41.86     1:29.07 (47.21)                                        
  9 Shaw, Jessica M     10 Phoenix-MR           1:40.77    1:30.06        
                  45.85     1:30.06 (44.21)                                        
 10 Peng, Natalie        9 WEST-MR              1:31.18    1:31.12        
                  44.18     1:31.12 (46.94)                                        
 11 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR              1:29.68    1:31.42        
                  42.93     1:31.42 (48.49)                                        
 12 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl  10 WEST-MR              1:28.35    1:31.62        
                  44.55     1:31.62 (47.07)                                        
 13 Nguyen, Theresa T   10 Barracudas-MR        1:35.88    1:32.90        
                  44.44     1:32.90 (48.46)                                        
 14 Skaistis, Delilah    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.00    1:33.43        
                  45.10     1:33.43 (48.33)                                        
 15 Anton, Olivia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.08    1:33.68        
                  45.66     1:33.68 (48.02)                                        
 16 Bastone, Alexandra   9 WEST-MR              1:35.73    1:34.16        
                  45.27     1:34.16 (48.89)                                        
 17 Schaepers-Chue, Ma   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.34    1:34.27        
                  46.09     1:34.27 (48.18)                                        
 18 Friedman, Alexandr   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.75    1:37.41        
                  46.36     1:37.41 (51.05)                                        
 19 Wei, Alice           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:49.48    1:37.65        
                  48.02     1:37.65 (49.63)                                        
 20 Henry, Alicia A     10 Phoenix-MR           1:30.77    1:40.78        
                  49.88     1:40.78 (50.90)                                        
 21 Bendoraitis, Kathl   9 Phoenix-MR           1:45.77    1:40.86        
                  47.90     1:40.86 (52.96)                                        
 22 Lachman, Katherine  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.30    1:42.39        
                  47.20     1:42.39 (55.19)                                        
 23 Krishna, Nayesha    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.81    1:42.43        
 24 Wentland, Sara G    10 Phoenix-MR           1:45.77    1:42.91        
                  48.32     1:42.91 (54.59)                                        
 25 Lin, Esther Y       10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:43.39        
                  48.50     1:43.39 (54.89)                                        
 26 Antman, Sabrina L   10 PATS-MR              1:48.01    1:43.71        
                  50.59     1:43.71 (53.12)                                        
 27 Asch, Lexi           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.00    1:43.83        
                  49.70     1:43.83 (54.13)                                        
 28 Breitman, Juliet R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.88    1:44.73        
                  51.06     1:44.73 (53.67)                                        
 29 Holman, Sofia E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:45.08        
                  24.41   1:45.08 (1:20.67)                                        
 30 Coutinho, Isabel    10 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.57    1:45.80        
                  48.64     1:45.80 (57.16)                                        
 31 Blythe, Karenna G    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.00    1:45.86        
                  50.97     1:45.86 (54.89)                                        
 32 McDonald, Anna       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:53.03    1:46.02        
                  52.05     1:46.02 (53.97)                                        
 33 Cashdollar, Camero   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.00    1:50.50        
                  54.12     1:50.50 (56.38)                                        
 34 Fried, Bailey E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.61    1:52.18        
                  54.15     1:52.18 (58.03)                                        
 35 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.61    1:53.29        
                  57.65     1:53.29 (55.64)                                        
 36 Hermann, Anna       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.61    1:54.59        
                  55.01     1:54.59 (59.58)                                        
 37 Ott, Ursula J        7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.00    1:55.31        
                  55.31   1:55.31 (1:00.00)                                        
 38 Javaheri, Arian C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.98    1:56.31        
 39 Rawlings, Ava L      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.61    1:56.58        
                  56.63     1:56.58 (59.95)                                        
 40 Simmons, Lily Blue   7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.00    1:57.03        
                  56.67   1:57.03 (1:00.36)                                        
 41 Martin, Lilyanna M   8 Phoenix-MR           1:55.77    1:57.12        
                  57.39     1:57.12 (59.73)                                        
 42 Colligan, Maeve E   10 SeaDragons-NJ        2:00.09    1:58.83        
                  58.94     1:58.83 (59.89)                                        
 43 Haider, Pierce P     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:59.15        
                  55.07   1:59.15 (1:04.08)                                        
 44 Manny, Eliza R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.23    1:59.85        
                  56.50   1:59.85 (1:03.35)                                        
 45 Kyin, Sheldi        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.92    2:00.04        
                  54.87   2:00.04 (1:05.17)                                        
 46 Milliet Sciorra, J  10 Phoenix-MR           1:45.77    2:01.95        
                1:01.56   2:01.95 (1:00.39)                                        
 47 Basler, Anisa M      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.00    2:03.22        
                  59.47   2:03.22 (1:03.75)                                        
 48 Johnson, Lily R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.00    2:03.48        
                  57.56   2:03.48 (1:05.92)                                        
 49 Park, Kayce H        7 Phoenix-MR           2:15.77    2:06.73        
                  59.58   2:06.73 (1:07.15)                                        
 50 Schwartz, Isabelle   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.00    2:11.49        
                1:03.60   2:11.49 (1:07.89)                                        
 51 Hunt, Anna K         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.00    2:12.50        
                  59.90   2:12.50 (1:12.60)                                        
 52 Lynton, Mackenzie    7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.00    2:13.37        
                1:03.66   2:13.37 (1:09.71)                                        
 53 Whang, Samantha E    7 Phoenix-MR           2:15.77    2:20.05        
                1:05.91   2:20.05 (1:14.14)                                        
 54 Jimenez, Mae         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.00    2:24.95        
                  45.75   2:24.95 (1:39.20)                                        
 -- Maltsev, Erica       7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:53.42         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  49.46          DQ (54.41)                                        
 -- Springer, Ella C     9 Phoenix-MR           1:55.77         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:00.54        DQ (1:03.99)                                        
 -- Capuano, Katelyn J   9 WEST-MR              1:33.62         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  46.56          DQ (48.86)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rivas, Sophia S     10 SeaDragons-NJ          45.33      42.97        
  2 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR                42.73      43.25        
  3 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.73      45.46        
  4 Park, Grace M       10 Phoenix-MR             49.17      45.62        
  5 Henry, Alicia A     10 Phoenix-MR             45.77      45.82        
  6 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.07      46.46        
  7 Chen, Kira          10 UNWES-MR               50.52      46.82        
  8 Rock, Emma          10 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.84      47.82        
  9 Maruska, Jordan M   10 SeaDragons-NJ          50.38      48.13        
 10 Stewart, Lexi R     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.27      48.93        
 11 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl  10 WEST-MR                46.00      49.07        
 12 Sugiyama, Mao       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.81      49.26        
 13 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.01      49.45        
 14 Kyin, Sheldi        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.18      49.92        
 15 Krishna, Nayesha    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.69      50.15        
 16 Blythe, Karenna G    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.00      50.46        
 17 Schaepers-Chue, Ma   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.58      50.52        
 18 Krishnamurthy, Ish   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.86      51.58        
 19 Holman, Sofia E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.18      52.08        
 20 Wentland, Sara G    10 Phoenix-MR             50.77      52.09        
 21 Bendoraitis, Kathl   9 Phoenix-MR             55.77      52.21        
 22 Shaw, Jessica M     10 Phoenix-MR             54.18      52.66        
 23 Coutinho, Isabel    10 RI Marlins-MR          58.05      52.70        
 24 Greenberg, Abigail   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.58      52.77        
 25 Song, Lauren Q       9 RI Marlins-MR             NT      52.85        
 26 Nguyen, Theresa T   10 Barracudas-MR          49.98      52.88        
 27 Barna, Elyssa R     10 Phoenix-MR           1:08.13      53.06        
 28 Friedman, Alexandr   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.49      53.08        
 29 Caruvana, Lauren E   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.91      53.42        
 30 Antman, Sabrina L   10 PATS-MR                55.75      53.45        
 31 Fried, Bailey E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.28      55.49        
 32 Rock, Katie         10 Wave-NJ-NJ             55.84      55.66        
 33 Gurden, Abigail S    8 WEST-MR                55.74      56.00        
 34 Javaheri, Arian C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.18      56.66        
 35 Lachman, Katherine  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.97      56.88        
 36 Hermann, Anna       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.58      57.45        
 37 Lin, Sara S          8 WEST-MR                   NT      57.50        
 38 Lee, Lauren          7 WEST-MR              1:11.02      58.32        
 39 Seth, Amalie R       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.59      59.07        
 40 Colligan, Maeve E   10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:10.90      59.40        
 41 Ott, Ursula J        7 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.31      59.46        
 42 Anton, Olivia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.04      59.65        
 43 Torello-Viera, Mar   9 Phoenix-MR           1:04.56      59.91        
 44 Haider, Pierce P     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.02    1:00.16        
 45 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.30    1:00.26        
 46 Maltsev, Erica       7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.64    1:02.86        
 47 Martin, Lilyanna M   8 Phoenix-MR             55.77    1:03.71        
 48 Springer, Ella C     9 Phoenix-MR           1:01.77    1:04.48        
 49 Simmons, Lily Blue   7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.23    1:04.59        
 50 Cashdollar, Camero   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.95    1:04.84        
 51 Basler, Anisa M      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.99    1:05.64        
 52 Park, Kayce H        7 Phoenix-MR           1:05.77    1:05.98        
 53 Johnson, Lily R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.66    1:07.31        
 54 Schwartz, Isabelle   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.09    1:08.87        
 55 Milliet Sciorra, J  10 Phoenix-MR           1:01.77    1:08.91        
 56 Whang, Samantha E    7 Phoenix-MR           1:00.77    1:09.34        
 57 Rawlings, Ava L      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.92    1:09.82        
 58 Hunt, Anna K         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.00    1:10.98        
 59 Manny, Eliza R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.66    1:13.87        
 60 Lynton, Mackenzie    7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.00    1:15.61        
 61 Caruvana, Addison    7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.12    1:21.45        
 62 Jimenez, Mae         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.00    1:22.98        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.78    1:31.08        
                  42.65     1:31.08 (48.43)                                        
  2 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.34    1:35.79        
                  44.96     1:35.79 (50.83)                                        
  3 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              1:34.60    1:36.93        
                  46.21     1:36.93 (50.72)                                        
  4 Linell, Nicole E    10 WEST$-CT             1:48.38    1:37.27        
                  46.22     1:37.27 (51.05)                                        
  5 Rivas, Sophia S     10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:40.47    1:38.33        
                  46.20     1:38.33 (52.13)                                        
  6 Collmar, Yilinna Y  10 UNWES-MR             1:40.79    1:38.42        
                  46.89     1:38.42 (51.53)                                        
  7 Bailey, Delaney M   10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:44.47    1:39.56        
                  46.79     1:39.56 (52.77)                                        
  8 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:46.74    1:39.70        
                  44.80     1:39.70 (54.90)                                        
  9 Henry, Alicia A     10 Phoenix-MR           1:30.77    1:39.78        
                  46.25     1:39.78 (53.53)                                        
 10 Park, Grace M       10 Phoenix-MR           1:55.64    1:40.89        
                  47.60     1:40.89 (53.29)                                        
 11 Han, Sam S          10 Phoenix-MR           1:46.21    1:41.99        
                  47.73     1:41.99 (54.26)                                        
 12 Wu, Madison         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.03    1:42.38        
                  48.12     1:42.38 (54.26)                                        
 13 Maruska, Jordan M   10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:46.11    1:42.53        
                  49.02     1:42.53 (53.51)                                        
 14 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl  10 WEST-MR              1:46.94    1:42.72        
                  49.03     1:42.72 (53.69)                                        
 15 Rock, Emma          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:45.32    1:44.75        
                  49.56     1:44.75 (55.19)                                        
 16 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:49.83    1:45.34        
                  49.62     1:45.34 (55.72)                                        
 17 Peng, Natalie        9 WEST-MR              1:46.94    1:45.67        
                  49.95     1:45.67 (55.72)                                        
 18 Bastone, Alexandra   9 WEST-MR              1:51.38    1:45.74        
                  50.28     1:45.74 (55.46)                                        
 19 Kyin, Sheldi        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.31    1:47.06        
                  48.83     1:47.06 (58.23)                                        
 20 Stewart, Lexi R     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.95    1:47.31        
                  51.55     1:47.31 (55.76)                                        
 21 Sugiyama, Mao       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.73    1:49.22        
                  50.41     1:49.22 (58.81)                                        
 22 Krishna, Nayesha    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.34    1:50.50        
                  54.12     1:50.50 (56.38)                                        
 23 Schaepers-Chue, Ma   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.60    1:50.80        
                  53.08     1:50.80 (57.72)                                        
 24 Holman, Sofia E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.00    1:50.99        
                  52.34     1:50.99 (58.65)                                        
 25 Nguyen, Theresa T   10 Barracudas-MR        1:48.73    1:52.33        
                  52.74     1:52.33 (59.59)                                        
 26 Krishnamurthy, Ish   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.47    1:52.41        
                  53.71     1:52.41 (58.70)                                        
 27 Bendoraitis, Kathl   9 Phoenix-MR           2:10.77    1:52.58        
                  53.56     1:52.58 (59.02)                                        
 28 Lowe, Madison E     10 WEST$-CT             1:50.99    1:53.00        
                  53.14     1:53.00 (59.86)                                        
 29 Skaistis, Delilah    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.11    1:53.35        
                  52.04   1:53.35 (1:01.31)                                        
 30 Blythe, Karenna G    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.62    1:53.77        
                  52.03   1:53.77 (1:01.74)                                        
 31 Caruvana, Lauren E   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:08.43    1:54.23        
                  52.58   1:54.23 (1:01.65)                                        
 32 Greenberg, Abigail   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.29    1:54.84        
                  55.23     1:54.84 (59.61)                                        
 33 Barna, Elyssa R     10 Phoenix-MR           2:10.77    1:55.70        
                  55.06   1:55.70 (1:00.64)                                        
 34 Friedman, Alexandr   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.48    1:56.61        
                  54.58   1:56.61 (1:02.03)                                        
 35 Fried, Bailey E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.00    1:58.12        
                  53.67   1:58.12 (1:04.45)                                        
 36 Coutinho, Isabel    10 RI Marlins-MR        2:16.18    1:58.92        
                  54.22   1:58.92 (1:04.70)                                        
 37 Rock, Katie         10 Wave-NJ-NJ             55.84    1:59.89        
                  56.87   1:59.89 (1:03.02)                                        
 38 Gurden, Abigail S    8 WEST-MR                   NT    2:00.99        
                  57.08   2:00.99 (1:03.91)                                        
 39 Javaheri, Arian C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.19    2:01.83        
                  56.12   2:01.83 (1:05.71)                                        
 40 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.18    2:03.09        
                  59.26   2:03.09 (1:03.83)                                        
 41 Brooker, Avery       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.26    2:03.52        
 42 Ott, Ursula J        7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.00    2:03.60        
                  58.82   2:03.60 (1:04.78)                                        
 43 Lachman, Katherine  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.62    2:04.32        
                  57.08   2:04.32 (1:07.24)                                        
 44 Haider, Pierce P     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.00    2:04.95        
                  57.10   2:04.95 (1:07.85)                                        
 45 Hoffman, Noelle R    8 Phoenix-MR           2:15.77    2:05.34        
                  59.18   2:05.34 (1:06.16)                                        
 46 Hermann, Anna       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.49    2:06.53        
                1:01.18   2:06.53 (1:05.35)                                        
 47 Martin, Lilyanna M   8 Phoenix-MR           2:10.77    2:08.22        
                  58.64   2:08.22 (1:09.58)                                        
 48 Seth, Amalie R       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.00    2:09.96        
                1:01.47   2:09.96 (1:08.49)                                        
 49 Iavicoli, Rachel M  10 PATS-MR              2:35.00    2:12.59        
                1:03.83   2:12.59 (1:08.76)                                        
 50 Hunt, Anna K         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.00    2:15.23        
                1:06.33   2:15.23 (1:08.90)                                        
 51 Cashdollar, Camero   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.00    2:16.40        
                1:06.45   2:16.40 (1:09.95)                                        
 52 Simmons, Lily Blue   7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.00    2:17.35        
                1:06.64   2:17.35 (1:10.71)                                        
 53 Rands, Isabella A    8 Phoenix-MR           2:15.77    2:19.84        
                1:04.16   2:19.84 (1:15.68)                                        
 54 Sirota, Eliana C    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.37    2:21.54        
                1:07.82   2:21.54 (1:13.72)                                        
 55 Johnson, Lily R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.00    2:21.96        
                1:05.52   2:21.96 (1:16.44)                                        
 56 Schwartz, Isabelle   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.00    2:23.23        
                1:07.98   2:23.23 (1:15.25)                                        
 57 Jimenez, Mae         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.00    2:36.13        
                1:11.88   2:36.13 (1:24.25)                                        
 58 Manny, Eliza R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.81    2:38.07        
                1:13.83   2:38.07 (1:24.24)                                        
 59 Caruvana, Addison    7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:25.15    2:56.43        
                1:20.57   2:56.43 (1:35.86)                                        
 -- Maltsev, Erica       7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:29.16         DQ        
      False start
                1:02.96        DQ (1:08.76)                                        
 -- King, Summer R      10 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:07.14        DQ (1:13.59)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR                32.18      32.37        
  2 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.43      33.81        
  3 Chen, Kira          10 UNWES-MR               37.82      36.91        
  4 Feld, Emma F         9 NYCC-MR                45.91      37.12        
  5 Han, Sam S          10 Phoenix-MR             46.94      40.37        
  6 Bastone, Alexandra   9 WEST-MR                41.22      40.53        
  7 Torello-Viera, Mar   9 Phoenix-MR             50.56      41.08        
  7 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.14      41.08        
  9 Rivas, Sophia S     10 SeaDragons-NJ          43.02      41.36        
 10 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.26      42.18        
 11 Schaepers-Chue, Ma   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.94      42.19        
 12 Lopez, Isabella S   10 PATS-MR                44.86      42.36        
 13 Capuano, Katelyn J   9 WEST-MR                42.52      42.55        
 14 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR                43.97      42.76        
 15 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.02      43.05        
 16 Friedman, Alexandr   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.76      44.07        
 17 Wei, Alice           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.90      44.80        
 18 Skaistis, Delilah    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.54      45.30        
 19 Lee, Lauren          7 WEST-MR                57.20      45.61        
 20 Sugiyama, Mao       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.61      45.98        
 21 Nguyen, Theresa T   10 Barracudas-MR          43.73      46.42        
 22 Lin, Esther Y       10 WEST-MR                   NT      46.63        
 23 Caruvana, Lauren E   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.80      47.72        
 24 Asch, Lexi           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.23      48.01        
 25 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.50      48.35        
 26 Gurden, Abigail S    8 WEST-MR                57.36      49.65        
 27 Barna, Elyssa R     10 Phoenix-MR           1:12.51      50.02        
 28 Coutinho, Isabel    10 RI Marlins-MR             NT      50.89        
 29 Breitman, Juliet R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.67      51.11        
 30 Greenberg, Abigail   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.12      51.59        
 31 Krishnamurthy, Ish   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.28      51.63        
 32 Krishna, Nayesha    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.15      52.37        
 33 Rock, Katie         10 Wave-NJ-NJ             54.21      53.54        
 34 Rock, Emma          10 Wave-NJ-NJ             48.54      54.09        
 35 Antman, Sabrina L   10 PATS-MR                51.78      55.86        
 36 Seth, Amalie R       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.14      56.17        
 37 Lachman, Katherine  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.29      57.22        
 38 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.78      58.44        
 39 Javaheri, Arian C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.51      59.37        
 40 Song, Lauren Q       9 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:03.39        
 -- Caruvana, Addison    7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.14         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              1:13.01    1:14.52        
                  34.13     1:14.52 (40.39)                                        
  2 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.70    1:16.40        
                  35.11     1:16.40 (41.29)                                        
  3 Collmar, Yilinna Y  10 UNWES-MR             1:15.10    1:18.18        
                  36.13     1:18.18 (42.05)                                        
  4 Park, Grace M       10 Phoenix-MR           1:39.06    1:27.35        
                  39.34     1:27.35 (48.01)                                        
  5 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              1:26.28    1:29.02        
                  40.27     1:29.02 (48.75)                                        
  6 Feld, Emma F         9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:30.71        
                  41.49     1:30.71 (49.22)                                        
  7 Linell, Nicole E    10 WEST$-CT             1:30.99    1:32.46        
                  41.99     1:32.46 (50.47)                                        
  8 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.99    1:36.44        
                  42.52     1:36.44 (53.92)                                        
  9 Peng, Natalie        9 WEST-MR              1:39.03    1:37.91        
                  44.06     1:37.91 (53.85)                                        
 10 Capuano, Katelyn J   9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:38.67        
                  43.06     1:38.67 (55.61)                                        
 11 Torello-Viera, Mar   9 Phoenix-MR           1:40.77    1:40.42        
                  44.89     1:40.42 (55.53)                                        
 12 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:58.42    1:42.50        
                  45.27     1:42.50 (57.23)                                        
 13 Rivas, Sophia S     10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:35.89    1:42.69        
                  44.05     1:42.69 (58.64)                                        
 14 Lopez, Isabella S   10 PATS-MR              1:44.82    1:43.21        
                  44.25     1:43.21 (58.96)                                        
 15 Lee, Lauren          7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:46.92        
                  46.14   1:46.92 (1:00.78)                                        
 16 Valcarcel, Kristin  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.14    1:56.90        
                  50.90   1:56.90 (1:06.00)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              2:42.15    2:44.18        
                  33.53     1:12.64 (39.11)     2:03.05 (50.41)     2:44.18 (41.13)
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y  10 UNWES-MR             2:47.53    2:49.08        
                  35.98     1:19.03 (43.05)     2:11.97 (52.94)     2:49.08 (37.11)
  3 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              3:04.92    2:59.23        
                  39.33     1:27.87 (48.54)     2:19.76 (51.89)     2:59.23 (39.47)
  4 Bailey, Delaney M   10 SeaDragons-NJ        3:15.09    3:00.25        
                  40.72     1:28.58 (47.86)     2:20.33 (51.75)     3:00.25 (39.92)
  5 Park, Grace M       10 Phoenix-MR           3:17.02    3:07.07        
                  39.95     1:28.52 (48.57)     2:24.79 (56.27)     3:07.07 (42.28)
  6 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:17.37    3:07.59        
                  42.08     1:32.64 (50.56)     2:25.81 (53.17)     3:07.59 (41.78)
  7 Peng, Natalie        9 WEST-MR              3:10.10    3:09.02        
                  43.27     1:31.79 (48.52)     2:26.23 (54.44)     3:09.02 (42.79)
  8 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:09.90    3:10.90        
                  39.20     1:30.87 (51.67)     2:29.17 (58.30)     3:10.90 (41.73)
  9 Maruska, Jordan M   10 SeaDragons-NJ        3:30.09    3:11.58        
                  47.67     1:36.24 (48.57)     2:30.28 (54.04)     3:11.58 (41.30)
 10 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR              3:11.58    3:19.51        
                  45.64     1:35.58 (49.94)   2:36.85 (1:01.27)     3:19.51 (42.66)
 11 Stewart, Lexi R     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:35.00    3:19.78        
                  47.54     1:41.31 (53.77)     2:37.77 (56.46)     3:19.78 (42.01)
 12 Sugiyama, Mao       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:27.28    3:26.71        
                  47.49     1:40.69 (53.20)     2:37.38 (56.69)     3:26.71 (49.33)
 -- Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.97         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  34.88     1:19.48 (44.60)     2:10.45 (50.97)          DQ (37.74)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR                29.53      28.05        
  2 Cudney, Jillian J   12 PATS-MR                28.83      29.56        
  3 Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR                30.81      30.05        
  4 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR                32.12      30.59        
  5 Zhang, Sophia       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.92      31.07        
  6 Wong, Erika D       11 BEST-MA                31.87      31.21        
  7 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR                29.81      31.22        
  8 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.55      31.27        
  9 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.87      31.33        
 10 Milio, Theresa A    12 WEST-MR                32.66      32.00        
 11 Blum, Madison J     12 Barracudas-MR          32.99      32.25        
 12 Ashton, Sydney A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.62      32.26        
 13 Babitz, Haily J     11 AG-MR                     NT      32.48        
 14 Holman, Josephine   12 PATS-MR                31.66      32.49        
 15 Linell, Kate C      12 WEST$-CT               33.77      32.50        
 16 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR                32.46      32.64        
 17 Simmons, Lauren A   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.24      32.90        
 18 Bennett, Betsey I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.45      33.13        
 19 Mazzacano, Emmy R   11 Phoenix-MR             36.46      33.25        
 19 Yarsky, Sima G      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.00      33.25        
 21 Gurden, Julia       11 WEST-MR                34.07      33.26        
 22 Vitale, Miya N      11 PATS-MR                32.07      33.45        
 23 Martin, Samantha J  11 Phoenix-MR             34.77      33.53        
 24 Krevitt, Charlotte  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.00      33.75        
 25 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR                33.51      33.82        
 26 Lopez, Ariana M     12 PATS-MR                32.57      33.89        
 27 Lim, Sojin A        11 Phoenix-MR             36.77      33.93        
 28 Mironoff, Claudia   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.00      33.94        
 29 Wentland, Emma A    12 Phoenix-MR             35.77      33.95        
 30 Franco, Sarah       11 WEST$-CT               34.74      34.02        
 31 Dobkin, Gaby F      11 WEST-MR                38.11      34.22        
 32 Raboy, Ghelila      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.17      34.25        
 33 Weller, Clara O     11 WEST-MR                36.64      34.39        
 33 Whang, Taylor K     11 Phoenix-MR             35.33      34.39        
 35 Shepard, Morgan M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.91      34.56        
 36 Agababian, Amelia   12 WEST$-CT               33.56      34.58        
 37 Mitnick, Lucy K     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.99      34.59        
 38 Shanahan, Maggie E  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.28      34.66        
 39 Burtseva, Maria     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.59      34.84        
 40 Skaistis, Talia R   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.59      34.90        
 40 Bailey, Morgan T    12 SeaDragons-NJ          39.51      34.90        
 42 Pennington, Caroli  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.23      35.01        
 43 Feagin, Charlotte   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.09      35.03        
 43 Guardino, Mya E     12 PATS-MR                33.38      35.03        
 45 Camperlengo, Gilli  11 WEST-MR                36.58      35.17        
 46 Feldman, Aiko R     11 Phoenix-MR             36.09      35.26        
 47 Leroy, Savannah     12 NYCC-MR                38.00      35.52        
 48 Caruvana, Julia     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.75      35.78        
 49 Brewi, Shannon E    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.15      36.00        
 50 DuFord, Olivia P    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.05      36.03        
 51 Bailey, Georgiana   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.13      36.27        
 52 DiMarco, Tyler M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.22      36.33        
 53 Foster, Katalyn L   11 WEST$-CT               36.15      36.34        
 54 Moschetta, Maggie   11 WEST-MR                   NT      36.36        
 55 Weiss, Tallisker L  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.77      36.69        
 56 Piscitell, Sophia   11 WEST$-CT               36.14      36.87        
 57 Reynoso, Jennifer   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.43      36.97        
 58 Mende, Sarah J      11 WEST$-CT                  NT      37.04        
 59 McGowan, Sofia M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.07      37.14        
 60 Mottura, Sofia L    11 WEST-MR                   NT      37.45        
 61 Novello, Morgan J   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.41      37.66        
 62 Rodriguez, Daniell  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.90      37.73        
 63 Maruska, Grace A    12 SeaDragons-NJ          39.09      37.77        
 64 Bendoraitis, Eliza  11 Phoenix-MR             43.77      37.81        
 65 Vertlyb, Julia S    11 Phoenix-MR             38.77      37.98        
 66 Keh, Camilla        12 NYCC-MR                   NT      38.70        
 67 Jin, Lena           11 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.51      38.73        
 68 Blum, Tori A        11 Barracudas-MR          38.64      39.16        
 69 Park, Abigail       11 Phoenix-MR             43.21      39.64        
 70 Genco, Olivia A     12 Phoenix-MR             41.77      39.71        
 71 Grozdanic, Katarin  11 RI Marlins-MR             NT      40.35        
 72 Schuler, Leanna C   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.76      40.91        
 73 Curran, Kerry       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.02      43.03        
 74 Singh, Gaavya       12 NYCC-MR                   NT      43.21        
 75 Silva, Melissa A    11 Phoenix-MR             45.77      52.36        
 -- Ross, Lilly A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.98         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Sophia       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.39    1:05.02        
                  31.59     1:05.02 (33.43)                                        
  2 Gormley, Isabel G   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.81    1:05.74        
                  31.63     1:05.74 (34.11)                                        
  3 Cudney, Jillian J   12 PATS-MR              1:03.81    1:06.21        
                  31.78     1:06.21 (34.43)                                        
  4 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.97    1:06.95        
                  32.69     1:06.95 (34.26)                                        
  5 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR              1:11.32    1:07.46        
                  31.96     1:07.46 (35.50)                                        
  6 Moon, Zoe S         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.19    1:08.04        
                  32.64     1:08.04 (35.40)                                        
  7 Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR              1:08.11    1:08.16        
                  32.54     1:08.16 (35.62)                                        
  8 Milio, Theresa A    12 WEST-MR              1:10.57    1:08.85        
                  33.23     1:08.85 (35.62)                                        
  9 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.51    1:09.14        
                  32.49     1:09.14 (36.65)                                        
 10 Blum, Madison J     12 Barracudas-MR        1:12.84    1:10.23        
                  33.61     1:10.23 (36.62)                                        
 10 Wong, Erika D       11 BEST-MA              1:09.03    1:10.23        
                  33.13     1:10.23 (37.10)                                        
 12 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR              1:11.04    1:10.68        
                  33.46     1:10.68 (37.22)                                        
 13 Simmons, Lauren A   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.92    1:11.48        
                  35.31     1:11.48 (36.17)                                        
 14 Saric, Juliana M    12 Phoenix-MR           1:19.27    1:11.65        
                  33.89     1:11.65 (37.76)                                        
 15 Getsos, Dahlia      12 Phoenix-MR           1:14.11    1:11.96        
                  34.95     1:11.96 (37.01)                                        
 16 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR              1:14.24    1:12.55        
                  34.98     1:12.55 (37.57)                                        
 17 Mazzacano, Emmy R   11 Phoenix-MR           1:24.38    1:12.66        
                  34.45     1:12.66 (38.21)                                        
 18 Mironoff, Claudia   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.00    1:12.74        
                  34.63     1:12.74 (38.11)                                        
 19 Ashton, Sydney A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.36    1:12.92        
                  34.26     1:12.92 (38.66)                                        
 20 Mitnick, Lucy K     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.37    1:13.30        
                  33.96     1:13.30 (39.34)                                        
 21 Krevitt, Charlotte  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.00    1:13.35        
                  34.11     1:13.35 (39.24)                                        
 22 Corridon, Delia E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.27    1:13.58        
                  35.63     1:13.58 (37.95)                                        
 23 Lopez, Ariana M     12 PATS-MR              1:09.83    1:13.66        
                  34.73     1:13.66 (38.93)                                        
 24 Yarsky, Sima G      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.00    1:13.83        
                  34.18     1:13.83 (39.65)                                        
 25 Sabella, Sofia      12 Phoenix-MR           1:16.00    1:13.86        
                  34.59     1:13.86 (39.27)                                        
 26 Martin, Samantha J  11 Phoenix-MR           1:16.77    1:14.01        
                  34.89     1:14.01 (39.12)                                        
 27 Wentland, Emma A    12 Phoenix-MR           1:22.77    1:14.46        
                  34.49     1:14.46 (39.97)                                        
 28 Skaistis, Talia R   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.88    1:14.75        
                  35.88     1:14.75 (38.87)                                        
 29 Feagin, Charlotte   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.00    1:15.34        
                  36.60     1:15.34 (38.74)                                        
 30 Weiss, Tallisker L  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.97    1:15.36        
                  36.33     1:15.36 (39.03)                                        
 31 Vitale, Miya N      11 PATS-MR              1:09.52    1:15.52        
                  36.94     1:15.52 (38.58)                                        
 32 Dobkin, Gaby F      11 WEST-MR              1:24.15    1:15.75        
                  35.03     1:15.75 (40.72)                                        
 33 Shepard, Morgan M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.63    1:15.76        
                  35.02     1:15.76 (40.74)                                        
 34 Shanahan, Maggie E  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.45    1:17.33        
                  37.33     1:17.33 (40.00)                                        
 35 Weller, Clara O     11 WEST-MR              1:23.20    1:17.54        
                  37.22     1:17.54 (40.32)                                        
 36 Raboy, Ghelila      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.16    1:17.79        
                  36.95     1:17.79 (40.84)                                        
 37 Bailey, Morgan T    12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:27.04    1:18.08        
                  37.60     1:18.08 (40.48)                                        
 38 Burtseva, Maria     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.00    1:18.33        
                  35.92     1:18.33 (42.41)                                        
 39 Brewi, Shannon E    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.81    1:19.53        
                  37.45     1:19.53 (42.08)                                        
 40 Maruska, Grace A    12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:34.09    1:20.40        
                  39.32     1:20.40 (41.08)                                        
 41 DiMarco, Tyler M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.55    1:21.02        
                  37.88     1:21.02 (43.14)                                        
 42 Davis, Karina C     12 PATS-MR              1:20.87    1:21.59        
                  39.74     1:21.59 (41.85)                                        
 43 Caruvana, Julia     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.34    1:21.61        
                  38.80     1:21.61 (42.81)                                        
 44 Leroy, Savannah     12 NYCC-MR              1:31.77    1:21.74        
                  37.27     1:21.74 (44.47)                                        
 45 McGowan, Sofia M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.48    1:21.85        
                  38.65     1:21.85 (43.20)                                        
 46 Rodriguez, Daniell  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.71    1:21.95        
                  38.80     1:21.95 (43.15)                                        
 47 Vertlyb, Julia S    11 Phoenix-MR           1:29.77    1:22.64        
                  38.38     1:22.64 (44.26)                                        
 48 Bailey, Georgiana   12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:22.67        
                  38.29     1:22.67 (44.38)                                        
 49 Blum, Tori A        11 Barracudas-MR        1:25.39    1:22.69        
                  40.00     1:22.69 (42.69)                                        
 50 Antman, Julieta M   12 PATS-MR              1:24.25    1:23.75        
                  40.33     1:23.75 (43.42)                                        
 51 Novello, Morgan J   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.29    1:24.61        
                  39.11     1:24.61 (45.50)                                        
 52 Bendoraitis, Eliza  11 Phoenix-MR           1:28.77    1:24.65        
                  39.98     1:24.65 (44.67)                                        
 53 Jin, Lena           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:32.45    1:25.71        
                  40.63     1:25.71 (45.08)                                        
 54 Mottura, Sofia L    11 WEST-MR              1:25.00    1:26.36        
                  39.94     1:26.36 (46.42)                                        
 55 Schuler, Leanna C   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.10    1:26.54        
                  39.87     1:26.54 (46.67)                                        
 56 Ribeiro, Jasmine    12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:26.94        
                  37.91     1:26.94 (49.03)                                        
 57 Keh, Camilla        12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:27.96        
                  40.10     1:27.96 (47.86)                                        
 58 Genco, Olivia A     12 Phoenix-MR           1:27.77    1:29.30        
                  41.18     1:29.30 (48.12)                                        
 59 Singh, Gaavya       12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:36.53        
                  43.88     1:36.53 (52.65)                                        
 60 Ross, Lilly A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.55    1:41.32        
                  45.82     1:41.32 (55.50)                                        
 61 Silva, Melissa A    11 Phoenix-MR           1:30.77    1:55.03        
                  50.96   1:55.03 (1:04.07)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Sophia       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.01    2:22.91        
                  34.18     1:11.71 (37.53)     1:46.65 (34.94)     2:22.91 (36.26)
  2 Greenberg, Elana M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.54    2:27.63        
                  34.81     1:13.19 (38.38)     1:49.88 (36.69)     2:27.63 (37.75)
  3 Moon, Zoe S         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.07    2:31.19        
                  34.96     1:13.18 (38.22)     1:51.68 (38.50)     2:31.19 (39.51)
  4 Holman, Josephine   12 PATS-MR              2:26.17    2:31.98        
                  33.82     1:12.85 (39.03)     1:52.44 (39.59)     2:31.98 (39.54)
  5 Petrie, Sydney L    12 Phoenix-MR           2:35.77    2:32.48        
                  34.95     1:14.96 (40.01)     1:54.60 (39.64)     2:32.48 (37.88)
  6 Saric, Juliana M    12 Phoenix-MR           2:46.92    2:32.58        
                  35.11     1:14.01 (38.90)     1:53.87 (39.86)     2:32.58 (38.71)
  7 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR              2:34.60    2:33.08        
                  35.66     1:14.96 (39.30)     1:54.46 (39.50)     2:33.08 (38.62)
  8 Gurden, Julia       11 WEST-MR              2:40.55    2:33.71        
                  35.85     1:14.56 (38.71)     1:54.48 (39.92)     2:33.71 (39.23)
  9 Wong, Erika D       11 BEST-MA              2:31.42    2:35.06        
                  34.77     1:14.30 (39.53)     1:54.69 (40.39)     2:35.06 (40.37)
 10 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:46.22    2:35.74        
                  36.63     1:18.13 (41.50)     1:59.23 (41.10)     2:35.74 (36.51)
 11 Bates, Diana N      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.47    2:35.83        
                  36.05     1:15.22 (39.17)     1:55.65 (40.43)     2:35.83 (40.18)
 12 Vitale, Miya N      11 PATS-MR              2:32.41    2:36.45        
                  37.60     1:17.96 (40.36)     1:58.92 (40.96)     2:36.45 (37.53)
 13 Getsos, Dahlia      12 Phoenix-MR           2:45.06    2:37.90        
                  36.02     1:16.08 (40.06)     1:57.53 (41.45)     2:37.90 (40.37)
 14 Sabella, Sofia      12 Phoenix-MR           2:51.15    2:38.63        
                  36.08     1:15.84 (39.76)     1:57.83 (41.99)     2:38.63 (40.80)
 15 Corridon, Delia E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.70    2:38.64        
                  36.40     1:17.21 (40.81)     1:57.91 (40.70)     2:38.64 (40.73)
 16 Lopez, Ariana M     12 PATS-MR              2:30.72    2:39.39        
                  36.17     1:17.16 (40.99)     2:00.32 (43.16)     2:39.39 (39.07)
 17 Mazzacano, Emmy R   11 Phoenix-MR           3:15.18    2:40.41        
                1:18.94   2:40.41 (1:21.47)                                        
 18 Martin, Samantha J  11 Phoenix-MR           2:54.77    2:41.83        
                1:19.56   2:41.83 (1:22.27)                                        
 19 Weiss, Tallisker L  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.51    2:44.41        
                  38.53     1:19.29 (40.76)     2:02.21 (42.92)     2:44.41 (42.20)
 20 Babitz, Haily J     11 AG-MR                     NT    2:44.54        
 21 Pennington, Caroli  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.91    2:48.97        
                  38.68     1:22.50 (43.82)     2:06.36 (43.86)     2:48.97 (42.61)
 22 Krevitt, Charlotte  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.00    2:49.82        
                1:21.79   2:49.82 (1:28.03)                                        
 23 Jiang, Claire       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.45    2:50.02        
                  37.39     1:21.97 (44.58)     2:06.43 (44.46)     2:50.02 (43.59)
 24 Burtseva, Maria     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.00    2:50.69        
                  38.55     1:23.08 (44.53)     2:08.17 (45.09)     2:50.69 (42.52)
 25 Rodriguez, Daniell  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:23.79    2:52.76        
                1:24.15   2:52.76 (1:28.61)                                        
 26 Feldman, Aiko R     11 Phoenix-MR           3:01.22    2:54.97        
                1:25.42   2:54.97 (1:29.55)                                        
 27 Agababian, Amelia   12 WEST$-CT             3:03.92    2:56.73        
                1:24.06   2:56.73 (1:32.67)                                        
 28 Shanahan, Maggie E  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:04.62    2:57.46        
                1:26.28   2:57.46 (1:31.18)                                        
 29 Brewi, Shannon E    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:10.62    2:58.79        
                1:26.31   2:58.79 (1:32.48)                                        
 30 Vertlyb, Julia S    11 Phoenix-MR           3:01.77    3:00.04        
                1:24.77   3:00.04 (1:35.27)                                        
 31 DuFord, Olivia P    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:47.10    3:02.60        
 32 Novello, Morgan J   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:10.23    3:03.30        
                1:28.28   3:03.30 (1:35.02)                                        
 33 Mykytenko, Elizabe  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:06.14    3:04.70        
                1:32.59   3:04.70 (1:32.11)                                        
 34 Reynoso, Jennifer   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.39    3:05.23        
                1:28.62   3:05.23 (1:36.61)                                        
 35 Mende, Sarah J      11 WEST$-CT                  NT    3:07.19        
 36 Georgescu, Ana-Mar  11 WEST$-CT             3:38.37    3:16.49        
                1:32.28   3:16.49 (1:44.21)                                        
 -- Wentland, Emma A    12 Phoenix-MR           2:54.77         DQ        
      False start
                1:17.91        DQ (1:31.09)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR                33.56      32.46        
  2 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR                31.17      34.55        
  3 Petrie, Sydney L    12 Phoenix-MR             35.77      35.30        
  4 Vitale, Miya N      11 PATS-MR                36.08      36.18        
  5 Moon, Zoe S         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.64      36.54        
  6 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.97      36.60        
  7 Milio, Theresa A    12 WEST-MR                36.79      36.96        
  8 Greenberg, Elana M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.80      37.53        
  9 Burtseva, Maria     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.00      37.57        
 10 Blum, Madison J     12 Barracudas-MR          36.19      37.70        
 11 Getsos, Dahlia      12 Phoenix-MR             39.25      38.25        
 12 Whang, Taylor K     11 Phoenix-MR             41.79      38.50        
 13 Shepard, Morgan M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.03      38.73        
 14 Simmons, Lauren A   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.83      38.75        
 15 Bennett, Betsey I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.51      39.23        
 15 Mironoff, Claudia   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.00      39.23        
 17 Babitz, Haily J     11 AG-MR                  42.42      39.30        
 18 Bates, Diana N      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.24      39.31        
 19 Brewi, Shannon E    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.64      39.35        
 20 Saric, Juliana M    12 Phoenix-MR             44.67      39.48        
 21 Skaistis, Talia R   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.30      39.57        
 22 Corridon, Delia E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.72      39.61        
 23 Feldman, Aiko R     11 Phoenix-MR             44.42      39.96        
 24 Guardino, Mya E     12 PATS-MR                37.48      40.33        
 25 Shanahan, Maggie E  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.23      40.38        
 26 Bailey, Morgan T    12 SeaDragons-NJ          45.29      40.39        
 27 Mitnick, Lucy K     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.65      40.48        
 28 Dobkin, Gaby F      11 WEST-MR                47.47      40.49        
 29 Sabella, Sofia      12 Phoenix-MR             42.44      40.55        
 30 Jiang, Claire       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.48      40.69        
 31 Bailey, Georgiana   12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      41.17        
 32 Mende, Sarah J      11 WEST$-CT                  NT      41.29        
 33 Lim, Sojin A        11 Phoenix-MR             41.77      41.47        
 34 Ashton, Sydney A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.60      41.60        
 34 Yarsky, Sima G      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.00      41.60        
 36 McGowan, Sofia M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.01      41.95        
 37 Caruvana, Julia     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.70      42.01        
 38 Wentland, Emma A    12 Phoenix-MR             43.77      42.58        
 38 Pennington, Caroli  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.92      42.58        
 40 Weller, Clara O     11 WEST-MR                43.60      42.64        
 41 Vertlyb, Julia S    11 Phoenix-MR             45.77      42.88        
 42 Novello, Morgan J   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.50      43.02        
 43 Keh, Camilla        12 NYCC-MR                   NT      43.22        
 44 Leroy, Savannah     12 NYCC-MR                46.80      43.54        
 45 Piscitell, Sophia   11 WEST$-CT               44.99      43.57        
 46 Mottura, Sofia L    11 WEST-MR                   NT      44.81        
 47 Georgescu, Ana-Mar  11 WEST$-CT               48.85      45.00        
 48 Rodriguez, Daniell  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.29      45.16        
 49 Maruska, Grace A    12 SeaDragons-NJ          43.09      45.17        
 50 Mykytenko, Elizabe  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.79      45.21        
 51 Weiss, Tallisker L  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.87      45.47        
 52 Genco, Olivia A     12 Phoenix-MR             47.77      45.63        
 53 Moschetta, Maggie   11 WEST-MR                   NT      45.96        
 54 Blum, Tori A        11 Barracudas-MR          46.38      46.19        
 55 Bendoraitis, Eliza  11 Phoenix-MR             47.77      46.46        
 56 DiMarco, Tyler M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.61      47.13        
 57 Grozdanic, Katarin  11 RI Marlins-MR             NT      48.01        
 58 Jin, Lena           11 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.85      48.15        
 59 Park, Abigail       11 Phoenix-MR             54.17      48.24        
 60 Curran, Kerry       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.92      48.99        
 61 Schuler, Leanna C   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.07      49.96        
 62 Singh, Gaavya       12 NYCC-MR                   NT      51.73        
 63 Ross, Lilly A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.00      54.83        
 64 Silva, Melissa A    11 Phoenix-MR             55.77      55.21        
 -- Krevitt, Charlotte  12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Raboy, Ghelila      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.32         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Feagin, Charlotte   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.00         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR              1:09.45    1:12.36        
                  34.17     1:12.36 (38.19)                                        
  2 Gormley, Isabel G   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.00    1:15.37        
                  35.60     1:15.37 (39.77)                                        
  3 Petrie, Sydney L    12 Phoenix-MR           1:19.77    1:17.27        
                  36.79     1:17.27 (40.48)                                        
  4 Milio, Theresa A    12 WEST-MR              1:16.43    1:17.81        
                  37.65     1:17.81 (40.16)                                        
  5 Moon, Zoe S         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.74    1:19.39        
                  39.08     1:19.39 (40.31)                                        
  5 Greenberg, Elana M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.74    1:19.39        
                  39.23     1:19.39 (40.16)                                        
  7 Blum, Madison J     12 Barracudas-MR        1:20.68    1:21.06        
                  39.78     1:21.06 (41.28)                                        
  8 Gurden, Julia       11 WEST-MR              1:22.06    1:21.22        
                  39.48     1:21.22 (41.74)                                        
  9 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR              1:22.78    1:22.15        
                  39.28     1:22.15 (42.87)                                        
 10 Bates, Diana N      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.49    1:22.71        
                  40.14     1:22.71 (42.57)                                        
 11 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:23.41        
                  39.42     1:23.41 (43.99)                                        
 12 Simmons, Lauren A   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.63    1:23.56        
                  41.25     1:23.56 (42.31)                                        
 13 Getsos, Dahlia      12 Phoenix-MR           1:26.60    1:24.44        
                  40.47     1:24.44 (43.97)                                        
 14 Brewi, Shannon E    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.10    1:25.55        
                  40.96     1:25.55 (44.59)                                        
 15 Whang, Taylor K     11 Phoenix-MR           1:27.56    1:25.68        
                  40.82     1:25.68 (44.86)                                        
 16 Vitale, Miya N      11 PATS-MR              1:18.58    1:26.11        
                  43.39     1:26.11 (42.72)                                        
 17 Corridon, Delia E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.72    1:26.19        
                  42.41     1:26.19 (43.78)                                        
 18 Sabella, Sofia      12 Phoenix-MR           1:30.72    1:26.39        
                  41.17     1:26.39 (45.22)                                        
 19 Dobkin, Gaby F      11 WEST-MR              1:35.19    1:26.40        
                  42.62     1:26.40 (43.78)                                        
 20 Camperlengo, Gilli  11 WEST-MR              1:34.56    1:26.48        
                  43.07     1:26.48 (43.41)                                        
 21 Mitnick, Lucy K     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.87    1:27.75        
                  43.27     1:27.75 (44.48)                                        
 22 Guardino, Mya E     12 PATS-MR              1:22.25    1:27.79        
                  40.29     1:27.79 (47.50)                                        
 23 Pennington, Caroli  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.85    1:27.94        
                  43.15     1:27.94 (44.79)                                        
 24 Feldman, Aiko R     11 Phoenix-MR           1:36.13    1:29.00        
                  42.47     1:29.00 (46.53)                                        
 25 Lim, Sojin A        11 Phoenix-MR           1:30.77    1:29.84        
                  42.52     1:29.84 (47.32)                                        
 26 DuFord, Olivia P    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.57    1:30.21        
                  43.68     1:30.21 (46.53)                                        
 27 Jiang, Claire       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.02    1:30.37        
                  42.32     1:30.37 (48.05)                                        
 28 Feagin, Charlotte   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.10    1:31.78        
                  44.95     1:31.78 (46.83)                                        
 29 Weller, Clara O     11 WEST-MR              1:32.35    1:32.03        
                  44.58     1:32.03 (47.45)                                        
 30 Bailey, Georgiana   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.31    1:32.08        
                  44.49     1:32.08 (47.59)                                        
 31 Shanahan, Maggie E  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.29    1:33.10        
                  45.27     1:33.10 (47.83)                                        
 32 Vertlyb, Julia S    11 Phoenix-MR           1:40.77    1:35.09        
                  45.96     1:35.09 (49.13)                                        
 33 Wentland, Emma A    12 Phoenix-MR           1:34.77    1:35.48        
                  45.61     1:35.48 (49.87)                                        
 34 Caruvana, Julia     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:46.62    1:35.75        
                  47.14     1:35.75 (48.61)                                        
 35 Novello, Morgan J   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.75    1:35.87        
                  45.34     1:35.87 (50.53)                                        
 36 Weiss, Tallisker L  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.22    1:35.90        
                  46.37     1:35.90 (49.53)                                        
 37 Antman, Julieta M   12 PATS-MR              1:38.16    1:36.85        
                  47.80     1:36.85 (49.05)                                        
 38 Mykytenko, Elizabe  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:54.89    1:37.25        
                  46.26     1:37.25 (50.99)                                        
 39 Maruska, Grace A    12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:55.09    1:38.98        
                  49.96     1:38.98 (49.02)                                        
 40 DiMarco, Tyler M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.12    1:40.68        
                  47.72     1:40.68 (52.96)                                        
 41 Schuler, Leanna C   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:43.63    1:41.21        
                  48.10     1:41.21 (53.11)                                        
 42 Bendoraitis, Eliza  11 Phoenix-MR           1:40.77    1:42.80        
                  48.98     1:42.80 (53.82)                                        
 43 Jin, Lena           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:41.25    1:46.93        
                  51.47     1:46.93 (55.46)                                        
 44 Ross, Lilly A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.50    1:58.08        
                  57.14   1:58.08 (1:00.94)                                        
 -- Silva, Melissa A    11 Phoenix-MR           1:50.77         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  57.83        DQ (1:04.37)                                        
 -- Krevitt, Charlotte  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.00         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  44.56          DQ (48.28)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR                34.89      34.90        
  2 Zhang, Sophia       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.69      36.10        
  3 Milio, Theresa A    12 WEST-MR                38.99      38.77        
  4 Bates, Diana N      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.69      39.41        
  5 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR                40.94      40.27        
  6 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.02      41.52        
  7 Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR                41.27      41.97        
  8 DuFord, Olivia P    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.41      41.99        
  9 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR                43.93      42.35        
 10 Lim, Sojin A        11 Phoenix-MR             44.77      42.38        
 11 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.45      42.39        
 12 Simmons, Lauren A   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.08      42.42        
 13 Yarsky, Sima G      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.00      43.02        
 14 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR                42.33      43.14        
 15 Shepard, Morgan M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.34      43.59        
 16 Greenberg, Elana M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.16      43.67        
 17 Moon, Zoe S         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.64      43.97        
 18 Shanahan, Maggie E  11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      44.16        
 19 Saric, Juliana M    12 Phoenix-MR             49.97      44.17        
 20 Camperlengo, Gilli  11 WEST-MR                48.10      44.35        
 20 Whang, Taylor K     11 Phoenix-MR             45.48      44.35        
 22 Dobkin, Gaby F      11 WEST-MR                51.79      44.51        
 23 Leroy, Savannah     12 NYCC-MR                44.63      44.56        
 24 Ribeiro, Jasmine    12 NYCC-MR                49.34      45.52        
 25 Mykytenko, Elizabe  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.90      45.71        
 26 Maruska, Grace A    12 SeaDragons-NJ          48.09      46.11        
 27 Mironoff, Claudia   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.00      46.18        
 28 Guardino, Mya E     12 PATS-MR                42.42      46.19        
 29 Martin, Samantha J  11 Phoenix-MR             44.77      46.23        
 30 Milrod, Maya L      12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      46.68        
 31 Bendoraitis, Eliza  11 Phoenix-MR             52.77      46.89        
 32 Schuler, Leanna C   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.78      46.95        
 33 Jiang, Claire       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.31      47.55        
 34 Ashton, Sydney A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.90      47.67        
 35 Caruvana, Julia     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.68      48.74        
 36 Vertlyb, Julia S    11 Phoenix-MR             51.77      48.82        
 36 Skaistis, Talia R   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.62      48.82        
 38 McGowan, Sofia M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.97      48.87        
 39 Wentland, Emma A    12 Phoenix-MR             53.77      49.51        
 40 Keh, Camilla        12 NYCC-MR                   NT      50.04        
 41 Pennington, Caroli  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.40      50.27        
 42 Mazzacano, Emmy R   11 Phoenix-MR             55.50      50.64        
 43 Reynoso, Jennifer   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.06      51.11        
 44 Davis, Karina C     12 PATS-MR                51.08      51.34        
 45 Rodriguez, Daniell  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.56      52.15        
 46 Feldman, Aiko R     11 Phoenix-MR             56.12      52.40        
 47 Blum, Tori A        11 Barracudas-MR          51.50      53.05        
 48 Mottura, Sofia L    11 WEST-MR                47.00      53.44        
 49 Singh, Gaavya       12 NYCC-MR                   NT      53.51        
 50 Antman, Julieta M   12 PATS-MR                52.67      53.96        
 51 Ross, Lilly A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.19      53.98        
 52 Jin, Lena           11 Wave-NJ-NJ             55.09      54.26        
 53 Silva, Melissa A    11 Phoenix-MR             50.77    1:07.91        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR              1:14.72    1:15.16        
                  35.10     1:15.16 (40.06)                                        
  2 Zhang, Sophia       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.04    1:22.33        
                  37.64     1:22.33 (44.69)                                        
  3 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR              1:29.93    1:23.36        
                  38.68     1:23.36 (44.68)                                        
  4 Milio, Theresa A    12 WEST-MR              1:25.03    1:23.99        
                  39.13     1:23.99 (44.86)                                        
  5 Bates, Diana N      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.11    1:26.72        
                  41.63     1:26.72 (45.09)                                        
  6 Franco, Sarah       11 WEST$-CT             1:30.12    1:28.00        
                  41.13     1:28.00 (46.87)                                        
  7 Simmons, Lauren A   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.13    1:31.06        
                  44.19     1:31.06 (46.87)                                        
  8 Bennett, Betsey I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.13    1:32.07        
                  44.26     1:32.07 (47.81)                                        
  9 DuFord, Olivia P    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.59    1:33.11        
                  43.95     1:33.11 (49.16)                                        
 10 Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR              1:32.98    1:33.53        
                  43.75     1:33.53 (49.78)                                        
 11 Yarsky, Sima G      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.00    1:33.76        
                  44.13     1:33.76 (49.63)                                        
 12 Lim, Sojin A        11 Phoenix-MR           1:37.77    1:34.42        
                  43.65     1:34.42 (50.77)                                        
 13 Dobkin, Gaby F      11 WEST-MR              1:48.96    1:35.02        
                  45.17     1:35.02 (49.85)                                        
 14 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR              1:36.10    1:35.35        
                  45.57     1:35.35 (49.78)                                        
 15 Mironoff, Claudia   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.00    1:35.38        
                  45.18     1:35.38 (50.20)                                        
 16 Linell, Kate C      12 WEST$-CT             1:34.94    1:35.45        
                  45.04     1:35.45 (50.41)                                        
 17 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.73    1:35.74        
                  45.67     1:35.74 (50.07)                                        
 18 Agababian, Amelia   12 WEST$-CT             1:36.65    1:35.76        
                  45.12     1:35.76 (50.64)                                        
 19 Saric, Juliana M    12 Phoenix-MR           1:48.68    1:35.89        
                  44.69     1:35.89 (51.20)                                        
 20 Cudney, Jillian J   12 PATS-MR              1:26.52    1:35.90        
                  44.11     1:35.90 (51.79)                                        
 21 Camperlengo, Gilli  11 WEST-MR              1:36.79    1:37.12        
                  46.98     1:37.12 (50.14)                                        
 22 Martin, Samantha J  11 Phoenix-MR           1:36.77    1:38.61        
                  46.18     1:38.61 (52.43)                                        
 23 Maruska, Grace A    12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:43.09    1:39.97        
                  48.44     1:39.97 (51.53)                                        
 24 Gurden, Julia       11 WEST-MR              1:44.77    1:40.10        
                  46.74     1:40.10 (53.36)                                        
 25 Piscitell, Sophia   11 WEST$-CT             1:45.97    1:40.71        
                  47.05     1:40.71 (53.66)                                        
 26 Bendoraitis, Eliza  11 Phoenix-MR           1:50.77    1:40.80        
                  47.52     1:40.80 (53.28)                                        
 27 Jiang, Claire       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.85    1:41.27        
                  47.94     1:41.27 (53.33)                                        
 28 Leroy, Savannah     12 NYCC-MR              1:41.83    1:41.81        
                  44.83     1:41.81 (56.98)                                        
 29 Mykytenko, Elizabe  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:49.41    1:43.71        
                  50.40     1:43.71 (53.31)                                        
 30 Holman, Josephine   12 PATS-MR              1:41.12    1:44.18        
                  48.26     1:44.18 (55.92)                                        
 31 Guardino, Mya E     12 PATS-MR              1:31.06    1:44.34        
                  47.65     1:44.34 (56.69)                                        
 32 Weller, Clara O     11 WEST-MR              1:50.10    1:44.77        
                  48.88     1:44.77 (55.89)                                        
 33 Ashton, Sydney A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.30    1:45.55        
                  48.98     1:45.55 (56.57)                                        
 34 Caruvana, Julia     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:56.48    1:45.78        
                  47.58     1:45.78 (58.20)                                        
 35 Schuler, Leanna C   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:46.69    1:46.11        
                  49.73     1:46.11 (56.38)                                        
 36 Foster, Katalyn L   11 WEST$-CT             1:43.76    1:46.55        
                  52.73     1:46.55 (53.82)                                        
 37 Reynoso, Jennifer   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.86    1:47.37        
                  49.86     1:47.37 (57.51)                                        
 38 Grozdanic, Katarin  11 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:47.47        
                  49.38     1:47.47 (58.09)                                        
 39 McGowan, Sofia M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.23    1:48.25        
                  51.66     1:48.25 (56.59)                                        
 40 Moschetta, Maggie   11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:48.49        
                  51.36     1:48.49 (57.13)                                        
 41 Skaistis, Talia R   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.68    1:48.60        
                  50.96     1:48.60 (57.64)                                        
 42 Keh, Camilla        12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:49.97        
                  51.16     1:49.97 (58.81)                                        
 43 Ross, Lilly A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.67    1:50.22        
                  51.95     1:50.22 (58.27)                                        
 44 Blum, Tori A        11 Barracudas-MR        1:55.11    1:50.36        
                  51.92     1:50.36 (58.44)                                        
 45 Petrie, Sydney L    12 Phoenix-MR           1:48.77    1:51.83        
                  52.00     1:51.83 (59.83)                                        
 46 Mazzacano, Emmy R   11 Phoenix-MR           2:04.32    1:52.95        
                  53.22     1:52.95 (59.73)                                        
 47 Genco, Olivia A     12 Phoenix-MR           1:53.77    1:54.13        
                  53.37   1:54.13 (1:00.76)                                        
 48 Bailey, Georgiana   12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:54.71        
                  52.70   1:54.71 (1:02.01)                                        
 49 Singh, Gaavya       12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:55.35        
                  53.46   1:55.35 (1:01.89)                                        
 50 Park, Abigail       11 Phoenix-MR           1:48.77    1:55.59        
                  52.22   1:55.59 (1:03.37)                                        
 51 Georgescu, Ana-Mar  11 WEST$-CT             2:01.80    1:55.60        
                  54.21   1:55.60 (1:01.39)                                        
 52 Jin, Lena           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:01.35    1:55.62        
                  54.57   1:55.62 (1:01.05)                                        
 53 DiMarco, Tyler M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.96    1:58.00        
                  54.43   1:58.00 (1:03.57)                                        
 54 Silva, Melissa A    11 Phoenix-MR           2:15.77    2:20.14        
                1:06.40   2:20.14 (1:13.74)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR                29.43      29.90        
  2 Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR                34.18      31.29        
  3 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR                33.75      31.86        
  4 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR                31.96      31.96        
  5 Zhang, Sophia       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.76      33.19        
  6 Burtseva, Maria     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.00      33.41        
  7 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.11      33.59        
  8 Wong, Erika D       11 BEST-MA                35.10      33.66        
  9 Shepard, Morgan M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.49      33.98        
 10 Milrod, Maya L      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.28      34.00        
 11 Cudney, Jillian J   12 PATS-MR                32.60      34.17        
 12 Bates, Diana N      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.28      35.24        
 13 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR                37.16      35.27        
 14 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR                36.54      35.42        
 15 Greenberg, Elana M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.64      35.44        
 16 Corridon, Delia E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.49      35.65        
 17 Petrie, Sydney L    12 Phoenix-MR             35.77      35.87        
 18 Feagin, Charlotte   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.00      36.04        
 19 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR                36.81      36.05        
 20 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.01      36.09        
 21 Blum, Madison J     12 Barracudas-MR          35.93      36.11        
 22 Yarsky, Sima G      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.88      36.27        
 23 Gurden, Julia       11 WEST-MR                36.09      36.39        
 24 Mironoff, Claudia   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.00      36.45        
 25 Raboy, Ghelila      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.61      36.96        
 26 Mitnick, Lucy K     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.01      37.03        
 27 Krevitt, Charlotte  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.00      37.53        
 28 Bailey, Morgan T    12 SeaDragons-NJ          45.09      37.63        
 29 Lopez, Ariana M     12 PATS-MR                36.68      37.83        
 30 Camperlengo, Gilli  11 WEST-MR                38.54      37.85        
 31 Guardino, Mya E     12 PATS-MR                35.27      38.25        
 32 Blum, Tori A        11 Barracudas-MR          39.77      38.33        
 33 Martin, Samantha J  11 Phoenix-MR             40.77      38.50        
 34 Getsos, Dahlia      12 Phoenix-MR             42.24      39.88        
 35 Mazzacano, Emmy R   11 Phoenix-MR             46.84      40.50        
 36 Jiang, Claire       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.35      40.97        
 37 Reynoso, Jennifer   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.79      41.32        
 38 Davis, Karina C     12 PATS-MR                42.52      41.43        
 39 Brewi, Shannon E    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.08      41.80        
 40 Leroy, Savannah     12 NYCC-MR                   NT      42.06        
 41 Skaistis, Talia R   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.01      42.67        
 42 Mykytenko, Elizabe  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.14      42.81        
 43 Weiss, Tallisker L  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.06      43.22        
 44 McGowan, Sofia M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.45      43.55        
 45 Genco, Olivia A     12 Phoenix-MR             48.77      43.92        
 46 Ribeiro, Jasmine    12 NYCC-MR                   NT      44.38        
 47 DiMarco, Tyler M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.97      44.93        
 48 Mottura, Sofia L    11 WEST-MR                45.23      45.50        
 49 Antman, Julieta M   12 PATS-MR                46.93      45.57        
 50 Bailey, Georgiana   12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      45.74        
 51 Novello, Morgan J   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.50      46.12        
 52 Rodriguez, Daniell  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.80      47.73        
 53 Singh, Gaavya       12 NYCC-MR                   NT      48.84        
 -- Keh, Camilla        12 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR              1:15.48    1:12.20        
                  32.85     1:12.20 (39.35)                                        
  2 Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR              1:15.71    1:13.39        
                  32.85     1:13.39 (40.54)                                        
  3 Moon, Zoe S         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.66    1:14.19        
                  35.16     1:14.19 (39.03)                                        
  4 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR              1:09.61    1:15.06        
                  33.26     1:15.06 (41.80)                                        
  5 Wong, Erika D       11 BEST-MA              1:19.97    1:16.91        
                  35.34     1:16.91 (41.57)                                        
  6 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.74    1:18.30        
                  35.91     1:18.30 (42.39)                                        
  7 Corridon, Delia E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.41    1:18.91        
                  36.41     1:18.91 (42.50)                                        
  8 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR              1:21.66    1:19.03        
                  36.25     1:19.03 (42.78)                                        
  9 Cudney, Jillian J   12 PATS-MR              1:14.30    1:19.51        
                  35.72     1:19.51 (43.79)                                        
 10 Feagin, Charlotte   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.93    1:21.45        
                  38.18     1:21.45 (43.27)                                        
 11 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR              1:18.35    1:22.04        
                  38.20     1:22.04 (43.84)                                        
 12 Franco, Sarah       11 WEST$-CT             1:25.99    1:22.45        
                  37.59     1:22.45 (44.86)                                        
 13 Blum, Madison J     12 Barracudas-MR        1:23.15    1:22.90        
                  38.78     1:22.90 (44.12)                                        
 14 Linell, Kate C      12 WEST$-CT             1:24.56    1:23.20        
                  38.13     1:23.20 (45.07)                                        
 15 Greenberg, Elana M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.33    1:23.22        
                  38.55     1:23.22 (44.67)                                        
 16 Shepard, Morgan M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.60    1:23.77        
                  35.57     1:23.77 (48.20)                                        
 17 Mitnick, Lucy K     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.00    1:24.98        
                  38.33     1:24.98 (46.65)                                        
 18 Camperlengo, Gilli  11 WEST-MR              1:32.52    1:25.46        
                  39.81     1:25.46 (45.65)                                        
 19 Whang, Taylor K     11 Phoenix-MR           1:39.47    1:26.32        
                  38.49     1:26.32 (47.83)                                        
 20 Lopez, Ariana M     12 PATS-MR              1:24.73    1:27.31        
                  38.80     1:27.31 (48.51)                                        
 21 Bailey, Morgan T    12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:45.09    1:28.47        
                  38.44     1:28.47 (50.03)                                        
 22 Raboy, Ghelila      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.76    1:33.72        
                  40.48     1:33.72 (53.24)                                        
 23 Sabella, Sofia      12 Phoenix-MR           1:37.77    1:34.13        
                  41.24     1:34.13 (52.89)                                        
 24 Getsos, Dahlia      12 Phoenix-MR           1:34.77    1:37.14        
                  43.27     1:37.14 (53.87)                                        
 25 Foster, Katalyn L   11 WEST$-CT             1:40.99    1:40.08        
                  47.03     1:40.08 (53.05)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR              2:27.34    2:29.84        
                  31.28     1:11.55 (40.27)     1:55.38 (43.83)     2:29.84 (34.46)
  2 Gormley, Isabel G   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.15    2:36.69        
                  33.87     1:13.03 (39.16)     2:00.24 (47.21)     2:36.69 (36.45)
  3 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR              2:35.51    2:39.89        
                  33.21     1:14.67 (41.46)     2:05.62 (50.95)     2:39.89 (34.27)
  4 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR              2:49.87    2:41.57        
                  33.53     1:15.45 (41.92)     2:04.17 (48.72)     2:41.57 (37.40)
  5 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR              3:01.13    2:53.25        
                  41.35     1:25.28 (43.93)     2:15.21 (49.93)     2:53.25 (38.04)
  6 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR              2:57.55    2:53.88        
                  38.35     1:28.21 (49.86)     2:15.69 (47.48)     2:53.88 (38.19)
  7 Milrod, Maya L      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.15    2:54.27        
                  35.40     1:21.65 (46.25)     2:16.63 (54.98)     2:54.27 (37.64)
  8 Cudney, Jillian J   12 PATS-MR              2:41.07    2:54.73        
                  35.51     1:20.08 (44.57)     2:14.90 (54.82)     2:54.73 (39.83)
  9 Gurden, Julia       11 WEST-MR              2:59.16    2:57.18        
                  36.99     1:21.17 (44.18)     2:15.53 (54.36)     2:57.18 (41.65)
 10 Saric, Juliana M    12 Phoenix-MR           3:12.97    2:57.76        
                  38.42     1:27.07 (48.65)     2:18.58 (51.51)     2:57.76 (39.18)
 11 Wong, Erika D       11 BEST-MA              3:01.04    2:59.48        
                  36.51     1:25.12 (48.61)     2:20.73 (55.61)     2:59.48 (38.75)
 12 Petrie, Sydney L    12 Phoenix-MR           3:05.77    3:02.60        
                  37.38     1:20.92 (43.54)   2:21.70 (1:00.78)     3:02.60 (40.90)
 13 Vitale, Miya N      11 PATS-MR              2:54.19    3:03.80        
                  41.82     1:29.49 (47.67)     2:25.59 (56.10)     3:03.80 (38.21)
 14 Pennington, Caroli  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:15.58    3:04.70        
                  41.75     1:28.85 (47.10)     2:25.09 (56.24)     3:04.70 (39.61)
 15 Whang, Taylor K     11 Phoenix-MR           3:14.88    3:04.74        
                  39.16     1:25.33 (46.17)     2:21.21 (55.88)     3:04.74 (43.53)
 16 Raboy, Ghelila      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:35.43    3:05.59        
                  39.53     1:26.35 (46.82)     2:23.73 (57.38)     3:05.59 (41.86)
 17 Lopez, Ariana M     12 PATS-MR              2:56.33    3:05.88        
                  38.24     1:27.39 (49.15)     2:25.53 (58.14)     3:05.88 (40.35)
 18 Sabella, Sofia      12 Phoenix-MR           3:19.24    3:06.38        
                  39.91     1:26.63 (46.72)     2:24.48 (57.85)     3:06.38 (41.90)
 19 Burtseva, Maria     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.00    3:06.99        
                  38.11     1:27.23 (49.12)     2:22.60 (55.37)     3:06.99 (44.39)
 20 Bailey, Morgan T    12 SeaDragons-NJ        3:24.09    3:07.72        
                  39.94     1:29.25 (49.31)     2:26.56 (57.31)     3:07.72 (41.16)
 21 Weller, Clara O     11 WEST-MR                   NT    3:09.96        
                  40.37     1:30.74 (50.37)     2:27.15 (56.41)     3:09.96 (42.81)
 22 Lim, Sojin A        11 Phoenix-MR           3:15.77    3:12.15        
                  43.48     1:30.90 (47.42)     2:25.73 (54.83)     3:12.15 (46.42)
 23 Reynoso, Jennifer   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:19.76    3:12.83        
                  41.75     1:28.54 (46.79)     2:26.80 (58.26)     3:12.83 (46.03)
 24 DuFord, Olivia P    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.00    3:13.34        
                  43.51     1:35.00 (51.49)     2:25.33 (50.33)     3:13.34 (48.01)
 25 Feldman, Aiko R     11 Phoenix-MR           3:30.31    3:18.09        
                  41.02     1:31.24 (50.22)   2:33.02 (1:01.78)     3:18.09 (45.07)
 26 Davis, Karina C     12 PATS-MR                   NT    3:22.53        
                  41.94     1:32.23 (50.29)   2:33.77 (1:01.54)     3:22.53 (48.76)
 27 Genco, Olivia A     12 Phoenix-MR           3:25.77    3:29.73        
                  45.80     1:38.54 (52.74)   2:41.70 (1:03.16)     3:29.73 (48.03)
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Nicole A     15 WEST-MR                28.85      28.74        
  2 Paspalas, Christin  16 Phoenix-MR             27.77      29.00        
  3 Bryce, Jane         14 WEST-MR                29.97      29.31        
  4 Trivino, Maria A    17 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.55      29.35        
  5 Globus, Adi L       15 Phoenix-MR             27.77      29.36        
  6 Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR                28.19      29.65        
  7 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR                28.44      29.69        
  8 Irato, Carmela      14 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.95      29.76        
  8 O'Connor, Alexa     13 Phoenix-MR             28.77      29.76        
 10 Ludwicki, Katie R   15 Phoenix-MR             29.69      29.82        
 11 Zhang, Amy          16 Phoenix-MR             29.33      30.02        
 12 Price, Ilana B      14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.74      30.03        
 13 NG, Sydney          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.21      30.28        
 14 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 WEST-MR                29.99      30.31        
 15 Olszewski, Inez I   14 NYCC-MR                31.83      30.41        
 16 Siegel, Lauren S    15 PATS-MR                29.10      30.46        
 17 Lara, Tiffany A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.49      30.48        
 18 Dari, Hannah E      17 Phoenix-MR             29.49      30.53        
 19 Ciavarella, Nicki   17 Phoenix-MR             29.77      30.65        
 20 Ludwicki, Kristin   17 Phoenix-MR             28.95      30.67        
 21 Kumaran, Maya L     16 PATS-MR                30.11      30.73        
 22 Clouse, Cheyanne A  17 Phoenix-MR             28.77      30.74        
 23 Donabie, Alana R    15 PATS-MR                29.69      30.91        
 24 Grier, Mary-McKenz  14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      30.99        
 25 Farrell, Teresa M   16 Phoenix-MR             28.77      31.06        
 26 Gioia, Meredith S   14 Phoenix-MR             30.77      31.07        
 27 Yienger, Maya S     13 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.93      31.19        
 28 Cianciotto, Daniel  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.76      31.31        
 29 Gasic, Andrea       17 RI Marlins-MR          30.32      31.33        
 30 Woods-Bannan, Rach  13 Phoenix-MR             31.91      31.57        
 31 Castaneda, Julia    14 SeaDragons-NJ          31.84      31.60        
 32 March, Victoria A   15 Phoenix-MR             30.77      31.61        
 33 Robert, Jessica     16 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.15      31.77        
 34 Ksendzovskaya, Nic  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:34.98      31.79        
 35 Tilneac, Stephanie  16 NYCC-MR                29.80      31.88        
 36 Pagano, Megan A     17 PATS-MR                30.98      31.91        
 37 Montes, Adrianna    16 RI Marlins-MR             NT      31.93        
 38 Chamberlin, Zoe T   14 WEST-MR                33.00      32.19        
 39 Xu, Grace           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.42      32.23        
 40 Tomita, Yurika      14 NYCC-MR                30.90      32.30        
 41 Moskowitz, Mary K   14 Phoenix-MR             32.07      32.45        
 42 Keane, MaryKate     16 PATS-MR                31.53      32.53        
 43 LaPointe, Teresa M  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.35      32.73        
 44 Milrod, Maya L      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.61      32.74        
 45 Trachuk, Anna-Mari  15 NYCC-MR                32.96      32.76        
 46 Kascle, Raeanne     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.10      32.79        
 47 Parmanan, Lily M    15 Phoenix-MR             34.62      32.86        
 48 Kyin, Leadora A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.82      32.89        
 49 Mazanek, Charline   16 RI Marlins-MR          33.67      33.12        
 50 Brenes, Eva J       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.24      33.21        
 51 Irwin, Amanda P     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.30      33.23        
 52 Buencamino, Christ  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.49      33.43        
 53 Freund, Brooke A    13 SeaDragons-NJ          33.71      33.44        
 54 Wu, Yifei           14 NYCC-MR                33.68      33.61        
 55 Dauchez, Alice M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.66      33.81        
 56 Bryce, Madeline     12 WEST-MR                34.13      33.91        
 57 Davies, Nicole L    16 Phoenix-MR             34.77      34.10        
 58 Shaw, Danielle T    13 Phoenix-MR             35.77      34.11        
 59 Jumpp, Micah B      15 PATS-MR                32.87      34.21        
 60 Lane, Natasha *     15 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.39      34.26        
 61 Taylor, Phoebe F    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.57      34.35        
 62 Norton, Electa      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.97      34.36        
 63 Gilsenan, Elizabet  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.95      34.48        
 64 McDermot, Annie E   14 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.38      34.54        
 65 Lee, Vivienne B     14 NYCC-MR                35.88      34.59        
 66 Schiavi, Guilia     14 PATS-MR                33.22      34.79        
 67 Elias, Catherine S  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.89      34.85        
 68 Teo, Peony          14 NYCC-MR                   NT      35.08        
 69 Beavers, Maisy      15 NYCC-MR                31.67      35.13        
 70 Barbato, Mia L      14 Phoenix-MR             35.74      35.14        
 71 Banner, Sylvie C    13 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.95      35.19        
 72 Schiavi, Alessandr  16 PATS-MR                36.31      35.40        
 73 Klinovsky, Katarin  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.76      36.20        
 74 Casey, Carolyn T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.53      36.46        
 75 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.60      36.90        
 76 Fertig, Gillian     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.16      36.96        
 77 Babakanian Frazier  16 RI Marlins-MR             NT      37.01        
 78 Labiner, Arielle    17 RI Marlins-MR          37.72      37.21        
 -- Uttaro, Elena P     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.77         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Nicole A     15 WEST-MR              1:02.30    1:01.99        
                  29.77     1:01.99 (32.22)                                        
  2 Paspalas, Christin  16 Phoenix-MR           1:01.88    1:02.27        
                  29.94     1:02.27 (32.33)                                        
  3 Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR              1:01.33    1:03.44        
                  30.65     1:03.44 (32.79)                                        
  4 Trivino, Maria A    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.73    1:03.49        
                  30.84     1:03.49 (32.65)                                        
  5 Lange, Kaitlyn E    16 Phoenix-MR           1:01.49    1:03.51        
                  30.21     1:03.51 (33.30)                                        
  6 Zhang, Amy          16 Phoenix-MR           1:01.07    1:03.70        
                  30.16     1:03.70 (33.54)                                        
  7 Globus, Adi L       15 Phoenix-MR           1:05.28    1:03.71        
                  30.21     1:03.71 (33.50)                                        
  8 Bryce, Jane         14 WEST-MR              1:04.80    1:03.84        
                  30.24     1:03.84 (33.60)                                        
  9 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 WEST-MR              1:04.15    1:04.26        
                  31.18     1:04.26 (33.08)                                        
 10 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR              1:03.45    1:04.40        
                  31.04     1:04.40 (33.36)                                        
 11 Corridon, Claire D  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.29    1:04.65        
                  30.98     1:04.65 (33.67)                                        
 12 Ludwicki, Katie R   15 Phoenix-MR           1:04.10    1:04.66        
                  30.88     1:04.66 (33.78)                                        
 13 Ciavarella, Nicki   17 Phoenix-MR           1:08.67    1:05.21        
                  31.30     1:05.21 (33.91)                                        
 14 Price, Ilana B      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.75    1:05.33        
                  30.78     1:05.33 (34.55)                                        
 15 Bailey, Brittany M  18 Phoenix-MR           1:02.77    1:05.72        
                  31.61     1:05.72 (34.11)                                        
 16 Irato, Carmela      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.33    1:05.73        
                  30.85     1:05.73 (34.88)                                        
 17 O'Connor, Alexa     13 Phoenix-MR           1:05.00    1:06.34        
                  30.80     1:06.34 (35.54)                                        
 18 Moody, Sophie P     17 NYCC-MR              1:03.38    1:06.63        
                  31.68     1:06.63 (34.95)                                        
 19 Lara, Tiffany A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.44    1:06.64        
                  31.98     1:06.64 (34.66)                                        
 20 Donabie, Alana R    15 PATS-MR              1:04.18    1:06.87        
                  31.46     1:06.87 (35.41)                                        
 21 Olszewski, Inez I   14 NYCC-MR              1:10.58    1:06.92        
                  31.89     1:06.92 (35.03)                                        
 21 Lipton, Jessica R   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.00    1:06.92        
                  32.26     1:06.92 (34.66)                                        
 23 Farrell, Teresa M   16 Phoenix-MR           1:08.39    1:06.93        
                  32.53     1:06.93 (34.40)                                        
 24 Gomez, Chelsea O    16 NYCC-MR              1:03.80    1:07.23        
                  31.79     1:07.23 (35.44)                                        
 25 Grier, Mary-McKenz  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.69    1:07.53        
                  32.47     1:07.53 (35.06)                                        
 26 Zerouali, Saida T   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.96    1:07.63        
                  32.22     1:07.63 (35.41)                                        
 27 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.33    1:07.74        
                  32.78     1:07.74 (34.96)                                        
 28 Gasic, Andrea       17 RI Marlins-MR        1:07.26    1:07.81        
                  31.96     1:07.81 (35.85)                                        
 29 Gonzalez, Kassey    16 PATS-MR              1:05.85    1:08.43        
                  32.37     1:08.43 (36.06)                                        
 30 Gioia, Meredith S   14 Phoenix-MR           1:15.77    1:08.82        
                  32.13     1:08.82 (36.69)                                        
 31 Weissman, Emily T   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.71    1:08.83        
                  32.57     1:08.83 (36.26)                                        
 32 Woods-Bannan, Rach  13 Phoenix-MR           1:15.02    1:09.22        
                  33.20     1:09.22 (36.02)                                        
 33 Lachman, Margaret   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.11    1:09.23        
                  33.32     1:09.23 (35.91)                                        
 34 Knobler, Sera A     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.89    1:09.31        
                  33.37     1:09.31 (35.94)                                        
 35 Yienger, Maya S     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.21    1:09.56        
                  33.12     1:09.56 (36.44)                                        
 36 Trachuk, Anna-Mari  15 NYCC-MR              1:13.25    1:09.73        
                  33.02     1:09.73 (36.71)                                        
 37 Tilneac, Stephanie  16 NYCC-MR              1:06.47    1:09.93        
                  32.87     1:09.93 (37.06)                                        
 38 Pagano, Megan A     17 PATS-MR              1:06.61    1:10.11        
                  32.70     1:10.11 (37.41)                                        
 39 Le, Cassidy H       16 Phoenix-MR           1:16.00    1:10.48        
                  33.95     1:10.48 (36.53)                                        
 40 Kumaran, Maya L     16 PATS-MR              1:06.61    1:10.49        
                  33.39     1:10.49 (37.10)                                        
 41 March, Victoria A   15 Phoenix-MR           1:12.87    1:10.53        
                  33.03     1:10.53 (37.50)                                        
 42 Cianciotto, Daniel  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.79    1:10.64        
                  34.04     1:10.64 (36.60)                                        
 43 Castaneda, Sierra   16 SeaDragons-NJ        1:05.62    1:10.86        
                  33.45     1:10.86 (37.41)                                        
 44 Tomita, Yurika      14 NYCC-MR              1:05.58    1:10.87        
                  33.68     1:10.87 (37.19)                                        
 45 Xu, Grace           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.30    1:11.21        
                  34.40     1:11.21 (36.81)                                        
 46 Costanzo, Erica     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.04    1:11.23        
                  33.79     1:11.23 (37.44)                                        
 47 Chamberlin, Zoe T   14 WEST-MR                   NT    1:11.32        
                  34.44     1:11.32 (36.88)                                        
 48 Kyin, Leadora A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.93    1:11.69        
                  33.08     1:11.69 (38.61)                                        
 49 Beavers, Maisy      15 NYCC-MR              1:10.20    1:12.01        
                  33.90     1:12.01 (38.11)                                        
 50 Robert, Jessica     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.81    1:12.06        
                  33.49     1:12.06 (38.57)                                        
 50 Ksendzovskaya, Nic  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.04    1:12.06        
                  34.44     1:12.06 (37.62)                                        
 52 Moskowitz, Mary K   14 Phoenix-MR           1:10.32    1:12.46        
                  34.28     1:12.46 (38.18)                                        
 53 Feigin, Alex M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.09    1:12.74        
                  34.89     1:12.74 (37.85)                                        
 53 Mazanek, Charline   16 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.18    1:12.74        
                  34.44     1:12.74 (38.30)                                        
 55 Castaneda, Julia    14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:11.88    1:12.86        
                  33.65     1:12.86 (39.21)                                        
 56 Stangeby, Hailee M  16 AG-MR                1:16.19    1:12.88        
                  35.04     1:12.88 (37.84)                                        
 57 Fried, Lexi N       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.75    1:12.96        
                  35.40     1:12.96 (37.56)                                        
 58 Portch, Betsy D     18 PATS-MR              1:11.11    1:13.04        
                  34.92     1:13.04 (38.12)                                        
 59 Fung, Amanda M      16 PATS-MR              1:07.03    1:13.25        
                  34.53     1:13.25 (38.72)                                        
 60 LaPointe, Teresa M  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.50    1:13.48        
                  35.25     1:13.48 (38.23)                                        
 61 Irwin, Amanda P     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.32    1:13.71        
                  34.27     1:13.71 (39.44)                                        
 62 Mackin, Sophie F    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.48    1:13.83        
                  34.88     1:13.83 (38.95)                                        
 63 Le, Emily K         14 Phoenix-MR           1:21.77    1:14.07        
                  35.55     1:14.07 (38.52)                                        
 64 Freund, Brooke A    13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:17.10    1:14.10        
                  34.33     1:14.10 (39.77)                                        
 65 Uttaro, Elena P     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.81    1:14.60        
                  34.85     1:14.60 (39.75)                                        
 66 Keane, MaryKate     16 PATS-MR              1:09.26    1:14.72        
                  34.58     1:14.72 (40.14)                                        
 67 Elias, Catherine S  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.25    1:14.98        
                  35.75     1:14.98 (39.23)                                        
 68 Le, Ashley P        17 Phoenix-MR           1:16.77    1:15.00        
                  35.86     1:15.00 (39.14)                                        
 69 Mroczek, Charista   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.11    1:15.04        
                  35.61     1:15.04 (39.43)                                        
 69 Lane, Natasha *     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.38    1:15.04        
                  34.94     1:15.04 (40.10)                                        
 71 Briordy, Casey L    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.72    1:15.64        
                  35.54     1:15.64 (40.10)                                        
 72 Shaw, Danielle T    13 Phoenix-MR           1:19.77    1:15.99        
                  36.27     1:15.99 (39.72)                                        
 73 McDermot, Annie E   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.00    1:16.33        
                  37.22     1:16.33 (39.11)                                        
 74 Wu, Yifei           14 NYCC-MR              1:15.64    1:16.98        
                  35.83     1:16.98 (41.15)                                        
 75 Davies, Nicole L    16 Phoenix-MR           1:20.77    1:17.31        
                  35.93     1:17.31 (41.38)                                        
 76 Jumpp, Micah B      15 PATS-MR              1:12.74    1:18.51        
                  36.34     1:18.51 (42.17)                                        
 77 Wu, Madison         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.12    1:18.84        
                  37.16     1:18.84 (41.68)                                        
 78 Edens, Maddie E     16 SeaDragons-NJ        1:22.53    1:18.85        
                  36.22     1:18.85 (42.63)                                        
 79 Barbato, Mia L      14 Phoenix-MR           1:19.51    1:18.86        
                  37.57     1:18.86 (41.29)                                        
 80 Banner, Sylvie C    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.54    1:19.26        
                  37.11     1:19.26 (42.15)                                        
 81 Taylor, Phoebe F    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.88    1:19.85        
                  37.09     1:19.85 (42.76)                                        
 82 Poggioli, Melissa   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.93    1:19.86        
                  38.35     1:19.86 (41.51)                                        
 83 Rivera, Anna C      13 PATS-MR              1:18.17    1:20.00        
                  37.69     1:20.00 (42.31)                                        
 84 Klinovsky, Katarin  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.65    1:20.03        
                  37.53     1:20.03 (42.50)                                        
 85 Norton, Electa      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.90    1:20.05        
                  36.99     1:20.05 (43.06)                                        
 86 Teo, Peony          14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:20.11        
                  38.65     1:20.11 (41.46)                                        
 87 Lee, Vivienne B     14 NYCC-MR              1:22.52    1:20.28        
                  36.93     1:20.28 (43.35)                                        
 88 Babakanian Frazier  16 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:22.10        
                  39.74     1:22.10 (42.36)                                        
 89 Fertig, Gillian     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.06    1:23.37        
                  39.35     1:23.37 (44.02)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 WEST-MR              2:15.93    2:14.20        
                  31.35     1:05.46 (34.11)     1:39.56 (34.10)     2:14.20 (34.64)
  2 Trivino, Maria A    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.28    2:17.28        
                  31.44     1:06.65 (35.21)     1:41.62 (34.97)     2:17.28 (35.66)
  3 Lauer, Amanda       15 Phoenix-MR           2:10.77    2:17.44        
                  32.10     1:07.56 (35.46)     1:42.42 (34.86)     2:17.44 (35.02)
  4 Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR              2:12.10    2:18.45        
                  32.37     1:07.85 (35.48)     1:43.80 (35.95)     2:18.45 (34.65)
  5 McGovern, Meaghan   17 Phoenix-MR           2:04.77    2:19.26        
                  31.60     1:07.04 (35.44)     1:43.41 (36.37)     2:19.26 (35.85)
  6 Parry, Nicole A     15 WEST-MR              2:17.11    2:20.08        
                  32.17     1:07.27 (35.10)     1:43.50 (36.23)     2:20.08 (36.58)
  7 Zerouali, Saida T   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.64    2:20.59        
                  32.15     1:07.97 (35.82)     1:45.07 (37.10)     2:20.59 (35.52)
  8 Ludwicki, Katie R   15 Phoenix-MR           2:22.44    2:20.70        
                  31.74     1:08.09 (36.35)     1:45.53 (37.44)     2:20.70 (35.17)
  9 Corridon, Claire D  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.97    2:21.07        
                  32.68     1:08.16 (35.48)     1:44.85 (36.69)     2:21.07 (36.22)
 10 Ciavarella, Nicki   17 Phoenix-MR           2:29.81    2:21.30        
                  33.17     1:09.71 (36.54)     1:46.08 (36.37)     2:21.30 (35.22)
 11 Paspalas, Christin  16 Phoenix-MR           2:11.68    2:21.87        
                  32.04     1:07.52 (35.48)     1:44.17 (36.65)     2:21.87 (37.70)
 12 Lipton, Jessica R   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.00    2:22.47        
                  33.77     1:10.08 (36.31)     1:46.84 (36.76)     2:22.47 (35.63)
 13 Dari, Hannah E      17 Phoenix-MR           2:16.77    2:22.58        
                  32.94     1:09.70 (36.76)     1:47.83 (38.13)     2:22.58 (34.75)
 14 NG, Sydney          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:14.89    2:22.72        
                  33.39     1:10.09 (36.70)     1:46.80 (36.71)     2:22.72 (35.92)
 15 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR              2:20.61    2:23.17        
                  33.78     1:11.14 (37.36)     1:47.60 (36.46)     2:23.17 (35.57)
 16 Globus, Adi L       15 Phoenix-MR           2:24.29    2:23.62        
                  31.48     1:08.16 (36.68)     1:46.57 (38.41)     2:23.62 (37.05)
 17 Gomez, Chelsea O    16 NYCC-MR              2:15.77    2:23.79        
                  31.84     1:08.28 (36.44)     1:45.73 (37.45)     2:23.79 (38.06)
 18 Price, Ilana B      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.25    2:23.94        
                  32.68     1:09.18 (36.50)     1:46.65 (37.47)     2:23.94 (37.29)
 19 Irato, Carmela      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.04    2:24.28        
                  34.37     1:12.36 (37.99)     1:48.83 (36.47)     2:24.28 (35.45)
 20 Gormley, Isabel G   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.28    2:24.52        
                  33.25     1:10.61 (37.36)     1:47.56 (36.95)     2:24.52 (36.96)
 21 Silveira, Luiza E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.00    2:24.59        
                  33.77     1:10.85 (37.08)     1:47.65 (36.80)     2:24.59 (36.94)
 22 Knobler, Sera A     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.52    2:24.64        
                  33.84     1:11.12 (37.28)     1:48.12 (37.00)     2:24.64 (36.52)
 23 Grier, Mary-McKenz  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.60    2:24.80        
                  33.11     1:10.26 (37.15)     1:48.00 (37.74)     2:24.80 (36.80)
 24 Donabie, Alana R    15 PATS-MR              2:21.17    2:25.00        
                  32.85     1:10.23 (37.38)     1:47.79 (37.56)     2:25.00 (37.21)
 25 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.91    2:25.27        
                  34.64     1:11.62 (36.98)     1:48.65 (37.03)     2:25.27 (36.62)
 26 Farrell, Teresa M   16 Phoenix-MR           2:30.94    2:27.35        
                  33.66     1:11.84 (38.18)     1:49.47 (37.63)     2:27.35 (37.88)
 27 Lara, Tiffany A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.44    2:27.40        
                  32.43     1:10.31 (37.88)     1:48.83 (38.52)     2:27.40 (38.57)
 28 Weissman, Emily T   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.83    2:28.15        
                  33.09     1:12.27 (39.18)     1:50.37 (38.10)     2:28.15 (37.78)
 29 Zhang, Amy          16 Phoenix-MR           2:12.98    2:28.40        
                  32.75     1:09.53 (36.78)     1:49.04 (39.51)     2:28.40 (39.36)
 30 Lachman, Margaret   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.79    2:28.59        
                  34.69     1:13.34 (38.65)     1:50.80 (37.46)     2:28.59 (37.79)
 31 Woods-Bannan, Rach  13 Phoenix-MR           2:38.11    2:28.89        
                  34.24     1:13.01 (38.77)     1:51.71 (38.70)     2:28.89 (37.18)
 32 Portch, Betsy D     18 PATS-MR              2:27.71    2:31.39        
                  34.93     1:13.40 (38.47)     1:52.48 (39.08)     2:31.39 (38.91)
 33 Dauchez, Alice M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.20    2:32.47        
                  35.47     1:14.66 (39.19)     1:53.79 (39.13)     2:32.47 (38.68)
 34 Milrod, Maya L      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.09    2:33.70        
                  35.53     1:14.82 (39.29)     1:55.01 (40.19)     2:33.70 (38.69)
 35 Kascle, Raeanne     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:29.51    2:33.79        
                  34.99     1:13.55 (38.56)     1:54.33 (40.78)     2:33.79 (39.46)
 36 Tomita, Yurika      14 NYCC-MR              2:22.96    2:33.94        
                  34.38     1:14.94 (40.56)     1:55.27 (40.33)     2:33.94 (38.67)
 37 Ksendzovskaya, Nic  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:33.57    2:34.21        
                  34.69     1:13.94 (39.25)     1:54.32 (40.38)     2:34.21 (39.89)
 38 Ludwicki, Kristin   17 Phoenix-MR           2:22.12    2:34.27        
                  33.69     1:12.43 (38.74)     1:53.16 (40.73)     2:34.27 (41.11)
 39 Gasic, Andrea       17 RI Marlins-MR        2:29.81    2:34.34        
                  34.89     1:14.64 (39.75)     1:55.45 (40.81)     2:34.34 (38.89)
 40 Abdelrahman, Rawan  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.10    2:35.18        
                  35.01     1:13.83 (38.82)     1:54.27 (40.44)     2:35.18 (40.91)
 41 March, Victoria A   15 Phoenix-MR           2:20.77    2:35.75        
                  34.72     1:14.50 (39.78)     1:56.65 (42.15)     2:35.75 (39.10)
 42 Gioia, Meredith S   14 Phoenix-MR           2:35.77    2:37.03        
                  34.55     1:13.79 (39.24)     1:55.73 (41.94)     2:37.03 (41.30)
 43 Moskowitz, Mary K   14 Phoenix-MR           2:37.84    2:37.75        
                  34.87     1:14.74 (39.87)     1:55.79 (41.05)     2:37.75 (41.96)
 44 Costanzo, Erica     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:43.67    2:38.99        
                  34.86     1:15.92 (41.06)     1:58.28 (42.36)     2:38.99 (40.71)
 45 Chamberlin, Zoe T   14 WEST-MR              2:38.55    2:39.03        
                  37.37     1:18.23 (40.86)     1:59.99 (41.76)     2:39.03 (39.04)
 46 Le, Emily K         14 Phoenix-MR           2:45.77    2:39.60        
                  36.81     1:17.16 (40.35)     1:58.80 (41.64)     2:39.60 (40.80)
 47 Irwin, Amanda P     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.80    2:40.12        
                  36.18     1:16.95 (40.77)     1:58.18 (41.23)     2:40.12 (41.94)
 48 Trachuk, Anna-Mari  15 NYCC-MR              2:44.16    2:40.39        
                  35.99     1:17.65 (41.66)     2:00.08 (42.43)     2:40.39 (40.31)
 49 Xu, Grace           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.58    2:40.57        
                  36.56     1:17.72 (41.16)     1:58.63 (40.91)     2:40.57 (41.94)
 50 Uttaro, Elena P     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:47.83    2:41.08        
                  36.49     1:18.11 (41.62)     2:00.02 (41.91)     2:41.08 (41.06)
 51 Mazanek, Charline   16 RI Marlins-MR        2:47.50    2:42.23        
                  36.93     1:18.16 (41.23)     2:01.93 (43.77)     2:42.23 (40.30)
 52 Keane, MaryKate     16 PATS-MR              2:35.47    2:43.42        
                  36.19     1:17.89 (41.70)     2:00.75 (42.86)     2:43.42 (42.67)
 53 Elias, Catherine S  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:48.09    2:43.58        
                  34.71     1:15.47 (40.76)     1:59.49 (44.02)     2:43.58 (44.09)
 54 LaPointe, Teresa M  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:50.63    2:46.24        
                  37.92     1:22.20 (44.28)     2:06.44 (44.24)     2:46.24 (39.80)
 55 Bryce, Madeline     12 WEST-MR              2:48.08    2:47.08        
                  36.78     1:20.66 (43.88)     2:05.33 (44.67)     2:47.08 (41.75)
 56 Shaw, Danielle T    13 Phoenix-MR           2:48.77    2:47.19        
                  37.26     1:22.40 (45.14)     2:05.91 (43.51)     2:47.19 (41.28)
 57 Brenes, Eva J       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:47.74    2:47.40        
                  37.46     1:20.77 (43.31)     2:05.57 (44.80)     2:47.40 (41.83)
 58 Wu, Yifei           14 NYCC-MR              2:49.90    2:48.13        
                  36.20     1:19.20 (43.00)     2:04.62 (45.42)     2:48.13 (43.51)
 59 Kumaran, Maya L     16 PATS-MR              2:34.19    2:48.33        
                  35.17     1:17.20 (42.03)     2:02.28 (45.08)     2:48.33 (46.05)
 60 Teo, Peony          14 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:48.37        
                  37.21     1:21.08 (43.87)     2:05.27 (44.19)     2:48.37 (43.10)
 61 Buencamino, Christ  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:06.07    2:48.49        
                  35.61     1:18.49 (42.88)     2:02.99 (44.50)     2:48.49 (45.50)
 62 Beavers, Maisy      15 NYCC-MR              2:36.14    2:49.98        
                  34.86     1:16.70 (41.84)     2:01.63 (44.93)     2:49.98 (48.35)
 63 Schiavi, Guilia     14 PATS-MR              2:50.46    2:50.89        
                  37.85     1:22.92 (45.07)     2:08.42 (45.50)     2:50.89 (42.47)
 64 Banner, Sylvie C    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.00    2:53.48        
                  38.55     1:24.25 (45.70)     2:10.22 (45.97)     2:53.48 (43.26)
 65 Barbato, Mia L      14 Phoenix-MR           2:53.51    2:54.21        
                  39.03     1:24.40 (45.37)     2:09.78 (45.38)     2:54.21 (44.43)
 66 Jumpp, Micah B      15 PATS-MR              2:43.60    2:54.92        
                  38.35     1:23.91 (45.56)     2:09.93 (46.02)     2:54.92 (44.99)
 67 Taylor, Phoebe F    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:03.02    2:59.00        
                  38.70     1:24.28 (45.58)     2:11.24 (46.96)     2:59.00 (47.76)
 68 Schiavi, Alessandr  16 PATS-MR              2:54.96    3:02.31        
                  39.85     1:26.60 (46.75)     2:14.69 (48.09)     3:02.31 (47.62)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryce, Jane         14 WEST-MR              1:13.56    1:11.92        
                  34.97     1:11.92 (36.95)                                        
  2 Globus, Adi L       15 Phoenix-MR           1:12.65    1:12.38        
                  34.61     1:12.38 (37.77)                                        
  3 Corridon, Claire D  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.07    1:12.73        
                  35.72     1:12.73 (37.01)                                        
  4 Siegel, Lauren S    15 PATS-MR              1:08.39    1:12.94        
                  35.45     1:12.94 (37.49)                                        
  5 Trivino, Maria A    17 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:13.33        
                  35.60     1:13.33 (37.73)                                        
  6 Bailey, Brittany M  18 Phoenix-MR           1:08.77    1:13.65        
                  35.49     1:13.65 (38.16)                                        
  7 Silveira, Luiza E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.00    1:14.90        
                  37.18     1:14.90 (37.72)                                        
  8 Wilf, Jenna R       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.48    1:15.10        
                  36.37     1:15.10 (38.73)                                        
  9 Irato, Carmela      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.77    1:15.22        
                  35.82     1:15.22 (39.40)                                        
 10 Pagano, Megan A     17 PATS-MR              1:09.35    1:15.43        
                  36.08     1:15.43 (39.35)                                        
 11 Lipton, Jessica R   16 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:16.81        
                  36.91     1:16.81 (39.90)                                        
 12 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR              1:19.73    1:17.14        
                  38.11     1:17.14 (39.03)                                        
 13 Fried, Lexi N       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.70    1:17.35        
                  38.30     1:17.35 (39.05)                                        
 14 Weissman, Emily T   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.45    1:17.54        
                  37.78     1:17.54 (39.76)                                        
 15 Ciavarella, Nicki   17 Phoenix-MR           1:12.72    1:17.66        
                  37.23     1:17.66 (40.43)                                        
 16 Farrell, Teresa M   16 Phoenix-MR           1:21.20    1:17.87        
                  37.43     1:17.87 (40.44)                                        
 17 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 WEST-MR              1:17.56    1:18.52        
                  37.73     1:18.52 (40.79)                                        
 18 Tilneac, Stephanie  16 NYCC-MR              1:13.85    1:18.70        
                  37.32     1:18.70 (41.38)                                        
 19 Cianciotto, Daniel  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.27    1:18.83        
                  38.58     1:18.83 (40.25)                                        
 20 Moody, Sophie P     17 NYCC-MR              1:16.35    1:18.86        
                  38.97     1:18.86 (39.89)                                        
 21 Lange, Kaitlyn E    16 Phoenix-MR           1:16.09    1:19.02        
                  37.04     1:19.02 (41.98)                                        
 22 Lara, Tiffany A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.44    1:19.24        
                  37.97     1:19.24 (41.27)                                        
 23 Costanzo, Erica     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.85    1:19.32        
                  38.54     1:19.32 (40.78)                                        
 24 Gomez, Chelsea O    16 NYCC-MR              1:19.82    1:19.34        
                  38.37     1:19.34 (40.97)                                        
 25 Knobler, Sera A     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.03    1:19.96        
                  39.04     1:19.96 (40.92)                                        
 26 Castaneda, Julia    14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:20.58    1:20.89        
                  38.71     1:20.89 (42.18)                                        
 27 Kyin, Leadora A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.04    1:20.90        
                  38.31     1:20.90 (42.59)                                        
 28 Tomita, Yurika      14 NYCC-MR              1:13.56    1:21.95        
                  38.20     1:21.95 (43.75)                                        
 29 Castaneda, Sierra   16 SeaDragons-NJ        1:18.22    1:22.36        
                  39.28     1:22.36 (43.08)                                        
 30 Yienger, Maya S     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.37    1:22.57        
                  40.24     1:22.57 (42.33)                                        
 31 Le, Cassidy H       16 Phoenix-MR           1:21.77    1:22.99        
                  39.05     1:22.99 (43.94)                                        
 32 Robert, Jessica     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.20    1:23.17        
                  39.55     1:23.17 (43.62)                                        
 33 Freund, Brooke A    13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:25.35    1:23.97        
                  39.45     1:23.97 (44.52)                                        
 34 Xu, Grace           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.87    1:24.00        
                  40.67     1:24.00 (43.33)                                        
 35 Teo, Peony          14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:24.21        
                  40.99     1:24.21 (43.22)                                        
 36 Beavers, Maisy      15 NYCC-MR              1:18.79    1:24.66        
                  39.22     1:24.66 (45.44)                                        
 37 Lee, Vivienne B     14 NYCC-MR              1:34.83    1:25.28        
                  41.32     1:25.28 (43.96)                                        
 38 March, Victoria A   15 Phoenix-MR           1:25.35    1:26.18        
                  39.83     1:26.18 (46.35)                                        
 39 Edens, Maddie E     16 SeaDragons-NJ        1:32.74    1:26.36        
                  40.78     1:26.36 (45.58)                                        
 40 Briordy, Casey L    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.05    1:26.78        
                  41.51     1:26.78 (45.27)                                        
 41 Le, Emily K         14 Phoenix-MR           1:29.77    1:27.20        
                  41.84     1:27.20 (45.36)                                        
 42 Portch, Betsy D     18 PATS-MR              1:30.99    1:27.96        
                  42.83     1:27.96 (45.13)                                        
 43 Jumpp, Micah B      15 PATS-MR              1:19.29    1:28.07        
                  40.87     1:28.07 (47.20)                                        
 44 LaPointe, Teresa M  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.09    1:28.15        
                  42.83     1:28.15 (45.32)                                        
 45 Barbato, Mia L      14 Phoenix-MR           1:25.68    1:28.72        
                  43.62     1:28.72 (45.10)                                        
 46 Kumaran, Maya L     16 PATS-MR              1:22.63    1:29.38        
                  42.65     1:29.38 (46.73)                                        
 47 Wu, Madison         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.04    1:29.54        
                  42.64     1:29.54 (46.90)                                        
 48 Mackin, Sophie F    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.78    1:29.60        
                  43.01     1:29.60 (46.59)                                        
 49 Rivera, Anna C      13 PATS-MR              1:32.39    1:29.76        
                  43.85     1:29.76 (45.91)                                        
 50 Keane, MaryKate     16 PATS-MR              1:20.82    1:30.10        
                  43.86     1:30.10 (46.24)                                        
 51 Klinovsky, Katarin  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.86    1:30.28        
                  44.07     1:30.28 (46.21)                                        
 52 Shaw, Danielle T    13 Phoenix-MR           1:38.77    1:31.36        
                  43.04     1:31.36 (48.32)                                        
 53 Bryce, Madeline     12 WEST-MR              1:30.54    1:31.38        
                  43.67     1:31.38 (47.71)                                        
 54 Irwin, Amanda P     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.00    1:31.72        
                  44.22     1:31.72 (47.50)                                        
 55 Norton, Electa      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.22    1:32.04        
                  44.81     1:32.04 (47.23)                                        
 56 Labiner, Arielle    17 RI Marlins-MR        1:37.19    1:32.23        
                  43.72     1:32.23 (48.51)                                        
 57 Banner, Sylvie C    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.10    1:33.64        
                  44.69     1:33.64 (48.95)                                        
 58 Poggioli, Melissa   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.40    1:34.01        
                  46.04     1:34.01 (47.97)                                        
 59 Davies, Nicole L    16 Phoenix-MR           1:32.77    1:36.44        
                  45.20     1:36.44 (51.24)                                        
 60 Fertig, Gillian     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.05    1:36.50        
                  44.73     1:36.50 (51.77)                                        
 61 Babakanian Frazier  16 RI Marlins-MR        1:40.00    1:49.39        
                  52.09     1:49.39 (57.30)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gormley, Isabel G   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.73    2:34.44        
                  36.87     1:16.07 (39.20)     1:55.29 (39.22)     2:34.44 (39.15)
  2 Bryce, Jane         14 WEST-MR              2:37.40    2:34.51        
                  35.58     1:15.46 (39.88)     1:54.70 (39.24)     2:34.51 (39.81)
  3 NG, Sydney          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.35    2:37.33        
                  36.97     1:18.42 (41.45)     1:59.01 (40.59)     2:37.33 (38.32)
  4 Ciavarella, Nicki   17 Phoenix-MR           2:30.77    2:38.72        
                  38.10     1:18.31 (40.21)     1:58.73 (40.42)     2:38.72 (39.99)
  5 Zhang, Amy          16 Phoenix-MR           2:41.03    2:38.82        
                  36.75     1:16.72 (39.97)     1:57.72 (41.00)     2:38.82 (41.10)
  6 Siegel, Lauren S    15 PATS-MR              2:28.78    2:39.01        
                  37.65     1:17.92 (40.27)     1:58.35 (40.43)     2:39.01 (40.66)
  7 Silveira, Luiza E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.63    2:39.44        
                  37.60     1:17.99 (40.39)     1:58.48 (40.49)     2:39.44 (40.96)
  8 Wilf, Jenna R       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.51    2:39.45        
                  35.91     1:16.63 (40.72)     1:57.48 (40.85)     2:39.45 (41.97)
  9 Dari, Hannah E      17 Phoenix-MR           2:28.73    2:40.16        
                  36.86     1:18.57 (41.71)     1:59.62 (41.05)     2:40.16 (40.54)
 10 Ludwicki, Katie R   15 Phoenix-MR           2:38.76    2:40.97        
                  36.55     1:18.03 (41.48)     1:59.61 (41.58)     2:40.97 (41.36)
 11 Pagano, Megan A     17 PATS-MR              2:26.92    2:41.38        
                  37.30     1:18.29 (40.99)     2:00.01 (41.72)     2:41.38 (41.37)
 12 Lipton, Jessica R   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.22    2:41.60        
                  37.50     1:19.02 (41.52)     2:00.43 (41.41)     2:41.60 (41.17)
 13 Lauer, Amanda       15 Phoenix-MR           2:25.77    2:41.86        
                  37.25     1:18.69 (41.44)     1:59.89 (41.20)     2:41.86 (41.97)
 14 Weissman, Emily T   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.02    2:42.86        
                  38.15     1:20.20 (42.05)     2:01.21 (41.01)     2:42.86 (41.65)
 15 O'Connor, Alexa     13 Phoenix-MR           2:50.88    2:45.30        
                  38.62     1:21.36 (42.74)     2:04.15 (42.79)     2:45.30 (41.15)
 16 Irato, Carmela      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.46    2:45.32        
                  39.69     1:24.21 (44.52)     2:04.09 (39.88)     2:45.32 (41.23)
 17 Knobler, Sera A     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.93    2:45.63        
                  39.65     1:21.58 (41.93)     2:04.29 (42.71)     2:45.63 (41.34)
 18 Costanzo, Erica     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:54.66    2:48.38        
                  38.71     1:22.19 (43.48)     2:04.88 (42.69)     2:48.38 (43.50)
 19 Donabie, Alana R    15 PATS-MR              2:43.97    2:50.38        
                  39.80     1:22.37 (42.57)     2:06.62 (44.25)     2:50.38 (43.76)
 20 Tomita, Yurika      14 NYCC-MR              2:40.81    2:52.41        
                  38.21     1:22.79 (44.58)     2:07.73 (44.94)     2:52.41 (44.68)
 21 Tilneac, Stephanie  16 NYCC-MR              2:41.77    2:53.68        
                  40.97     1:24.88 (43.91)     2:09.65 (44.77)     2:53.68 (44.03)
 22 Brenes, Eva J       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:03.95    2:54.80        
                  40.65     1:25.42 (44.77)     2:10.58 (45.16)     2:54.80 (44.22)
 23 Kyin, Leadora A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.85    2:56.25        
                  41.37     1:25.99 (44.62)     2:10.55 (44.56)     2:56.25 (45.70)
 24 Yienger, Maya S     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.00    2:56.36        
                  41.21     1:25.79 (44.58)     2:11.66 (45.87)     2:56.36 (44.70)
 25 Castaneda, Julia    14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:46.09    2:57.89        
                  38.86     1:26.63 (47.77)     2:12.21 (45.58)     2:57.89 (45.68)
 26 Freund, Brooke A    13 SeaDragons-NJ        2:55.09    2:58.06        
                  41.16     1:26.71 (45.55)     2:12.34 (45.63)     2:58.06 (45.72)
 27 Woods-Bannan, Rach  13 Phoenix-MR           2:50.77    2:59.70        
                  40.64     1:25.56 (44.92)     2:12.98 (47.42)     2:59.70 (46.72)
 28 Lee, Vivienne B     14 NYCC-MR              3:28.20    3:02.38        
                  42.84     1:30.70 (47.86)     2:17.90 (47.20)     3:02.38 (44.48)
 29 Portch, Betsy D     18 PATS-MR              3:01.68    3:05.04        
                  44.58     1:32.08 (47.50)     2:17.38 (45.30)     3:05.04 (47.66)
 30 Gioia, Meredith S   14 Phoenix-MR           2:45.77    3:05.83        
                  40.38     1:27.25 (46.87)     2:15.49 (48.24)     3:05.83 (50.34)
 31 Parmanan, Lily M    15 Phoenix-MR           2:50.77    3:07.47        
                  43.91     1:33.00 (49.09)     2:20.77 (47.77)     3:07.47 (46.70)
 32 Jumpp, Micah B      15 PATS-MR              2:53.77    3:08.15        
                  42.02     1:31.44 (49.42)     2:19.69 (48.25)     3:08.15 (48.46)
 33 Gilsenan, Elizabet  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:03.95    3:10.04        
                  44.04     1:32.10 (48.06)     2:20.97 (48.87)     3:10.04 (49.07)
 34 Casey, Carolyn T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:08.24    3:10.26        
                  45.63     1:34.19 (48.56)     2:23.47 (49.28)     3:10.26 (46.79)
 35 Norton, Electa      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:11.57    3:12.34        
                  45.57     1:35.64 (50.07)     2:24.88 (49.24)     3:12.34 (47.46)
 36 Shaw, Danielle T    13 Phoenix-MR           3:15.77    3:13.26        
                  45.29     1:36.52 (51.23)     2:27.03 (50.51)     3:13.26 (46.23)
 37 Buencamino, Christ  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:13.19    3:15.73        
                  42.59     1:33.78 (51.19)     2:25.23 (51.45)     3:15.73 (50.50)
 38 Davies, Nicole L    16 Phoenix-MR           3:10.77    3:21.64        
                  46.27     1:38.27 (52.00)     2:30.65 (52.38)     3:21.64 (50.99)
 39 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.00    3:25.61        
                  49.95     1:42.76 (52.81)     2:34.58 (51.82)     3:25.61 (51.03)
 40 Fertig, Gillian     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:39.19    3:34.19        
                  47.83     1:41.71 (53.88)     2:39.55 (57.84)     3:34.19 (54.64)
 41 Curran, Tara        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:36.14    3:50.68        
                  51.89     1:49.53 (57.64)     2:49.32 (59.79)   3:50.68 (1:01.36)
 -- Cianciotto, Daniel  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:58.96         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  42.23     1:26.97 (44.74)     2:10.69 (43.72)          DQ (43.20)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trivino, Maria A    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.75    1:20.97        
                  37.83     1:20.97 (43.14)                                        
  2 Wilf, Jenna R       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.34    1:21.97        
                  38.57     1:21.97 (43.40)                                        
  3 O'Connor, Alexa     13 Phoenix-MR           1:25.43    1:22.99        
                  38.69     1:22.99 (44.30)                                        
  4 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR              1:18.16    1:23.37        
                  38.43     1:23.37 (44.94)                                        
  5 Price, Ilana B      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.53    1:23.54        
                  39.27     1:23.54 (44.27)                                        
  6 McGovern, Meaghan   17 Phoenix-MR           1:18.77    1:23.64        
                  39.68     1:23.64 (43.96)                                        
  7 Parry, Nicole A     15 WEST-MR              1:24.79    1:24.61        
                  39.81     1:24.61 (44.80)                                        
  8 Globus, Adi L       15 Phoenix-MR           1:24.29    1:25.22        
                  40.20     1:25.22 (45.02)                                        
  9 Bryce, Jane         14 WEST-MR              1:27.62    1:25.25        
                  39.93     1:25.25 (45.32)                                        
 10 Ksendzovskaya, Nic  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.37    1:26.54        
                  40.11     1:26.54 (46.43)                                        
 11 Dauchez, Alice M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.31    1:27.16        
                  42.39     1:27.16 (44.77)                                        
 12 Paspalas, Christin  16 Phoenix-MR           1:18.77    1:28.21        
                  40.72     1:28.21 (47.49)                                        
 13 Siegel, Lauren S    15 PATS-MR              1:23.39    1:28.72        
                  42.87     1:28.72 (45.85)                                        
 14 Wu, Yifei           14 NYCC-MR              1:29.45    1:29.25        
                  41.38     1:29.25 (47.87)                                        
 15 Silveira, Luiza E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.00    1:29.95        
                  42.29     1:29.95 (47.66)                                        
 16 Olszewski, Inez I   14 NYCC-MR              1:43.14    1:30.19        
                  42.09     1:30.19 (48.10)                                        
 17 Farrell, Teresa M   16 Phoenix-MR           1:31.25    1:30.51        
                  42.18     1:30.51 (48.33)                                        
 18 Clouse, Cheyanne A  17 Phoenix-MR           1:20.42    1:30.91        
                  42.31     1:30.91 (48.60)                                        
 19 Ludwicki, Kristin   17 Phoenix-MR           1:27.61    1:31.07        
                  41.22     1:31.07 (49.85)                                        
 20 Castaneda, Julia    14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:28.89    1:31.14        
                  42.43     1:31.14 (48.71)                                        
 21 Chamberlin, Zoe T   14 WEST-MR              1:33.00    1:31.26        
                  43.18     1:31.26 (48.08)                                        
 22 Lane, Natasha *     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.53    1:31.40        
                  42.00     1:31.40 (49.40)                                        
 23 Lachman, Margaret   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.97    1:32.17        
                  44.13     1:32.17 (48.04)                                        
 24 Pagano, Megan A     17 PATS-MR              1:27.78    1:32.28        
                  42.93     1:32.28 (49.35)                                        
 25 Portch, Betsy D     18 PATS-MR              1:30.48    1:33.71        
                  43.66     1:33.71 (50.05)                                        
 26 Moskowitz, Mary K   14 Phoenix-MR           1:30.82    1:33.89        
                  44.04     1:33.89 (49.85)                                        
 27 Cianciotto, Daniel  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.58    1:35.00        
                  45.21     1:35.00 (49.79)                                        
 28 Schiavi, Alessandr  16 PATS-MR              1:33.26    1:35.83        
                  45.04     1:35.83 (50.79)                                        
 29 Costanzo, Erica     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.51    1:35.93        
                  45.29     1:35.93 (50.64)                                        
 30 McDermot, Annie E   14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:36.43        
                  46.28     1:36.43 (50.15)                                        
 31 Keane, MaryKate     16 PATS-MR              1:27.15    1:36.47        
                  43.79     1:36.47 (52.68)                                        
 32 Le, Emily K         14 Phoenix-MR           1:39.77    1:36.63        
                  46.46     1:36.63 (50.17)                                        
 33 Norton, Electa      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.02    1:37.40        
                  45.65     1:37.40 (51.75)                                        
 34 Xu, Grace           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.39    1:37.67        
                  46.64     1:37.67 (51.03)                                        
 35 Abdelrahman, Rawan  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.55    1:38.17        
                  45.94     1:38.17 (52.23)                                        
 36 Fertig, Gillian     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:42.13    1:38.35        
                  46.33     1:38.35 (52.02)                                        
 37 Uttaro, Elena P     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:53.64    1:38.36        
                  46.71     1:38.36 (51.65)                                        
 38 Robert, Jessica     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.40    1:38.53        
                  45.67     1:38.53 (52.86)                                        
 39 Montes, Adrianna    16 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:38.56        
                  44.89     1:38.56 (53.67)                                        
 40 Bryce, Madeline     12 WEST-MR              1:41.41    1:39.11        
                  47.03     1:39.11 (52.08)                                        
 41 LaPointe, Teresa M  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.21    1:39.56        
                  47.60     1:39.56 (51.96)                                        
 42 Davies, Nicole L    16 Phoenix-MR           1:40.77    1:40.04        
                  46.37     1:40.04 (53.67)                                        
 43 Taylor, Phoebe F    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:49.65    1:41.58        
                  48.38     1:41.58 (53.20)                                        
 44 Kumaran, Maya L     16 PATS-MR              1:33.70    1:41.67        
                  46.65     1:41.67 (55.02)                                        
 45 Labiner, Arielle    17 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:42.07        
                  48.01     1:42.07 (54.06)                                        
 46 Teo, Peony          14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:42.27        
                  47.43     1:42.27 (54.84)                                        
 47 Gilsenan, Elizabet  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:51.76    1:42.35        
                  48.11     1:42.35 (54.24)                                        
 48 Kascle, Raeanne     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:43.69    1:44.09        
                  48.70     1:44.09 (55.39)                                        
 49 Lee, Vivienne B     14 NYCC-MR              1:49.45    1:45.57        
                  48.67     1:45.57 (56.90)                                        
 50 Schiavi, Guilia     14 PATS-MR              1:43.21    1:46.07        
                  50.01     1:46.07 (56.06)                                        
 51 Trachuk, Anna-Mari  15 NYCC-MR              1:44.47    1:46.33        
                  49.01     1:46.33 (57.32)                                        
 52 Casey, Carolyn T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.08    1:46.61        
                  52.09     1:46.61 (54.52)                                        
 53 Parmanan, Lily M    15 Phoenix-MR           1:46.21    1:47.58        
                  49.10     1:47.58 (58.48)                                        
 54 Barbato, Mia L      14 Phoenix-MR           1:49.37    1:47.69        
                  50.78     1:47.69 (56.91)                                        
 55 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.34    1:49.46        
                  52.23     1:49.46 (57.23)                                        
 56 Banner, Sylvie C    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.61    1:51.88        
                  52.19     1:51.88 (59.69)                                        
 57 Babakanian Frazier  16 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:52.88        
                  53.41     1:52.88 (59.47)                                        
 58 Klinovsky, Katarin  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.56    1:53.94        
                  52.74   1:53.94 (1:01.20)                                        
 59 Curran, Tara        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:23.75    2:08.63        
                  57.49   2:08.63 (1:11.14)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dauchez, Alice M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:04.41    2:57.51        
                  42.31     1:27.99 (45.68)     2:13.68 (45.69)     2:57.51 (43.83)
  2 McGovern, Meaghan   17 Phoenix-MR           2:55.27    2:59.03        
                  39.72     1:25.95 (46.23)     2:11.52 (45.57)     2:59.03 (47.51)
  3 Price, Ilana B      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.42    3:00.30        
                  40.16     1:26.15 (45.99)     2:12.99 (46.84)     3:00.30 (47.31)
  4 Siegel, Lauren S    15 PATS-MR              2:56.81    3:07.21        
                  42.74     1:30.50 (47.76)     2:17.68 (47.18)     3:07.21 (49.53)
  5 Ksendzovskaya, Nic  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:04.53    3:08.59        
                  42.47     1:31.03 (48.56)     2:20.22 (49.19)     3:08.59 (48.37)
  6 O'Connor, Alexa     13 Phoenix-MR           3:20.50    3:08.70        
                  40.73     1:29.09 (48.36)     2:19.90 (50.81)     3:08.70 (48.80)
  7 Silveira, Luiza E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:15.00    3:13.02        
                  43.44     1:32.61 (49.17)     2:23.17 (50.56)     3:13.02 (49.85)
  8 Lane, Natasha *     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:13.43    3:13.54        
                  42.29     1:31.91 (49.62)     2:23.94 (52.03)     3:13.54 (49.60)
  9 Ludwicki, Kristin   17 Phoenix-MR           3:06.68    3:14.94        
                  43.98     1:34.07 (50.09)     2:23.84 (49.77)     3:14.94 (51.10)
 10 Fung, Amanda M      16 PATS-MR              2:58.43    3:15.12        
                  43.03     1:32.71 (49.68)     2:23.21 (50.50)     3:15.12 (51.91)
 11 Lachman, Margaret   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:16.50    3:15.35        
                  44.80     1:34.80 (50.00)     2:24.98 (50.18)     3:15.35 (50.37)
 12 Wu, Yifei           14 NYCC-MR              3:17.35    3:15.37        
                  42.63     1:32.51 (49.88)     2:23.36 (50.85)     3:15.37 (52.01)
 13 Pagano, Megan A     17 PATS-MR              3:05.23    3:15.70        
                  44.76     1:35.32 (50.56)     2:24.73 (49.41)     3:15.70 (50.97)
 14 Portch, Betsy D     18 PATS-MR              3:03.15    3:17.08        
                  45.75     1:36.06 (50.31)     2:27.17 (51.11)     3:17.08 (49.91)
 15 Zhang, Amy          16 Phoenix-MR           3:10.77    3:19.69        
                  44.78     1:35.61 (50.83)     2:26.65 (51.04)     3:19.69 (53.04)
 16 Stangeby, Hailee M  16 AG-MR                3:19.83    3:20.50        
                  44.59     1:35.69 (51.10)     2:27.61 (51.92)     3:20.50 (52.89)
 17 Moskowitz, Mary K   14 Phoenix-MR           3:20.22    3:20.76        
                  44.56     1:36.44 (51.88)     2:28.59 (52.15)     3:20.76 (52.17)
 18 McDermot, Annie E   14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:22.15        
                  46.60     1:37.84 (51.24)     2:29.19 (51.35)     3:22.15 (52.96)
 19 Norton, Electa      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:24.77    3:22.35        
                  45.84     1:38.86 (53.02)     2:31.45 (52.59)     3:22.35 (50.90)
 20 Gioia, Meredith S   14 Phoenix-MR           3:20.00    3:28.35        
                  44.52     1:36.82 (52.30)     2:31.71 (54.89)     3:28.35 (56.64)
 21 Abdelrahman, Rawan  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:22.87    3:29.16        
                  47.22     1:41.82 (54.60)     2:34.04 (52.22)     3:29.16 (55.12)
 22 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:30.60    3:30.17        
                  48.84     1:43.64 (54.80)     2:37.99 (54.35)     3:30.17 (52.18)
 23 Bryce, Madeline     12 WEST-MR              3:30.55    3:30.92        
                  49.76     1:46.47 (56.71)     2:38.29 (51.82)     3:30.92 (52.63)
 24 Mazanek, Charline   16 RI Marlins-MR        3:15.05    3:31.87        
                  48.06     1:40.75 (52.69)     2:35.47 (54.72)     3:31.87 (56.40)
 25 Fertig, Gillian     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:38.83    3:33.96        
                  47.90     1:44.29 (56.39)     2:38.46 (54.17)     3:33.96 (55.50)
 26 Wu, Madison         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:25.00    3:34.69        
                  48.62     1:43.70 (55.08)     2:38.83 (55.13)     3:34.69 (55.86)
 27 Taylor, Phoebe F    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:54.12    3:37.64        
                  49.02     1:46.23 (57.21)     2:42.79 (56.56)     3:37.64 (54.85)
 28 LaPointe, Teresa M  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:36.29    3:40.80        
                  49.46     1:46.60 (57.14)     2:43.04 (56.44)     3:40.80 (57.76)
 29 Le, Cassidy H       16 Phoenix-MR           3:20.00    3:46.46        
                  49.58     1:46.10 (56.52)     2:45.26 (59.16)   3:46.46 (1:01.20)
 30 Le, Ashley P        17 Phoenix-MR           3:30.00    3:48.98        
                  49.90     1:49.58 (59.68)     2:49.03 (59.45)     3:48.98 (59.95)
 -- Chamberlin, Zoe T   14 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  44.81     1:37.19 (52.38)     2:27.87 (50.68)          DQ (51.29)
 -- Mroczek, Charista   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:22.35         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  45.39     1:36.98 (51.59)     2:28.79 (51.81)          DQ (51.95)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corridon, Claire D  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.45    1:09.51        
                  32.81     1:09.51 (36.70)                                        
  2 Paspalas, Christin  16 Phoenix-MR           1:08.66    1:10.17        
                  31.90     1:10.17 (38.27)                                        
  3 Lipton, Jessica R   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.38    1:11.05        
                  33.26     1:11.05 (37.79)                                        
  4 Grier, Mary-McKenz  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.23    1:11.26        
                  32.89     1:11.26 (38.37)                                        
  5 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 WEST-MR              1:10.78    1:11.71        
                  32.34     1:11.71 (39.37)                                        
  6 Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR              1:07.91    1:11.95        
                  33.73     1:11.95 (38.22)                                        
  7 McGovern, Meaghan   17 Phoenix-MR           1:15.77    1:12.31        
                  33.95     1:12.31 (38.36)                                        
  8 Parry, Nicole A     15 WEST-MR              1:14.10    1:12.35        
                  32.56     1:12.35 (39.79)                                        
  9 Lauer, Amanda       15 Phoenix-MR           1:15.77    1:12.98        
                  33.53     1:12.98 (39.45)                                        
 10 Gomez, Chelsea O    16 NYCC-MR              1:10.59    1:13.17        
                  33.32     1:13.17 (39.85)                                        
 11 Zhang, Amy          16 Phoenix-MR           1:13.46    1:13.43        
                  33.81     1:13.43 (39.62)                                        
 12 Ciavarella, Nicki   17 Phoenix-MR           1:09.22    1:13.91        
                  33.28     1:13.91 (40.63)                                        
 13 Zerouali, Saida T   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.71    1:14.59        
                  34.65     1:14.59 (39.94)                                        
 14 Tilneac, Stephanie  16 NYCC-MR              1:09.58    1:14.88        
                  33.76     1:14.88 (41.12)                                        
 15 Ludwicki, Kristin   17 Phoenix-MR           1:14.10    1:15.63        
                  35.30     1:15.63 (40.33)                                        
 16 Moody, Sophie P     17 NYCC-MR              1:11.79    1:16.07        
                  34.02     1:16.07 (42.05)                                        
 17 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.68    1:16.41        
                  35.63     1:16.41 (40.78)                                        
 18 Gonzalez, Kassey    16 PATS-MR              1:11.27    1:16.57        
                  34.12     1:16.57 (42.45)                                        
 19 Olszewski, Inez I   14 NYCC-MR              1:21.30    1:17.36        
                  34.95     1:17.36 (42.41)                                        
 20 Ludwicki, Katie R   15 Phoenix-MR           1:10.00    1:17.38        
                  33.98     1:17.38 (43.40)                                        
 21 March, Victoria A   15 Phoenix-MR           1:21.31    1:17.65        
                  34.47     1:17.65 (43.18)                                        
 22 Donabie, Alana R    15 PATS-MR                   NT    1:19.06        
                  34.85     1:19.06 (44.21)                                        
 23 Dauchez, Alice M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.65    1:20.57        
                  37.20     1:20.57 (43.37)                                        
 24 Elias, Catherine S  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.35    1:21.51        
                  37.41     1:21.51 (44.10)                                        
 25 Tomita, Yurika      14 NYCC-MR              1:19.38    1:22.52        
                  36.38     1:22.52 (46.14)                                        
 26 Le, Emily K         14 Phoenix-MR           1:30.00    1:22.69        
                  37.00     1:22.69 (45.69)                                        
 27 Woods-Bannan, Rach  13 Phoenix-MR           1:31.31    1:23.14        
                  38.22     1:23.14 (44.92)                                        
 27 Xu, Grace           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.75    1:23.14        
                  38.89     1:23.14 (44.25)                                        
 29 Feigin, Alex M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.67    1:25.26        
                  38.54     1:25.26 (46.72)                                        
 30 Montes, Adrianna    16 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:25.33        
                  36.94     1:25.33 (48.39)                                        
 31 Beavers, Maisy      15 NYCC-MR              1:21.18    1:26.90        
                  35.85     1:26.90 (51.05)                                        
 32 Keane, MaryKate     16 PATS-MR              1:22.02    1:28.36        
                  40.39     1:28.36 (47.97)                                        
 33 Uttaro, Elena P     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.04    1:28.71        
                  40.29     1:28.71 (48.42)                                        
 34 Teo, Peony          14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:31.04        
                  40.12     1:31.04 (50.92)                                        
 35 Lee, Vivienne B     14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:32.21        
                  42.64     1:32.21 (49.57)                                        
 36 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.45    1:34.29        
                  41.77     1:34.29 (52.52)                                        
 37 Le, Ashley P        17 Phoenix-MR           1:27.00    1:37.28        
                  41.76     1:37.28 (55.52)                                        
 38 Taylor, Phoebe F    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:59.03    1:39.40        
                  44.10     1:39.40 (55.30)                                        
 39 Trachuk, Anna-Mari  15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:44.76        
                  45.73     1:44.76 (59.03)                                        
 -- Rivera, Anna C      13 PATS-MR              1:48.53         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  48.17        DQ (1:05.17)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lipton, Jessica R   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.11    2:33.44        
                  33.25     1:12.52 (39.27)     1:52.34 (39.82)     2:33.44 (41.10)
  2 Zerouali, Saida T   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.57    2:37.08        
                  34.83     1:14.51 (39.68)     1:55.28 (40.77)     2:37.08 (41.80)
  3 Corridon, Claire D  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.04    2:37.22        
                  33.70     1:12.20 (38.50)     1:53.12 (40.92)     2:37.22 (44.10)
  4 McGovern, Meaghan   17 Phoenix-MR           2:39.39    2:38.08        
                  33.68     1:13.63 (39.95)     1:55.31 (41.68)     2:38.08 (42.77)
  5 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 WEST-MR              2:49.53    2:38.79        
                  34.31     1:14.28 (39.97)     1:56.12 (41.84)     2:38.79 (42.67)
  6 Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR              2:36.58    2:40.44        
                  35.61     1:15.79 (40.18)     1:58.04 (42.25)     2:40.44 (42.40)
  7 Lauer, Amanda       15 Phoenix-MR           2:30.77    2:41.90        
                  33.56     1:13.69 (40.13)     1:55.69 (42.00)     2:41.90 (46.21)
  8 Gomez, Chelsea O    16 NYCC-MR              2:34.32    2:43.45        
                  34.83     1:15.93 (41.10)     1:58.96 (43.03)     2:43.45 (44.49)
  9 Gormley, Isabel G   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.00    2:44.69        
                  35.94     1:18.20 (42.26)     2:01.19 (42.99)     2:44.69 (43.50)
 10 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.48    2:48.96        
                  35.77     1:18.52 (42.75)     2:02.47 (43.95)     2:48.96 (46.49)
 11 Milrod, Maya L      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.00    2:55.50        
                  36.89     1:20.95 (44.06)     2:08.34 (47.39)     2:55.50 (47.16)
 12 Grier, Mary-McKenz  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:08.89    2:55.98        
                  35.29     1:18.93 (43.64)     2:07.89 (48.96)     2:55.98 (48.09)
 13 Freund, Brooke A    13 SeaDragons-NJ        3:10.09    3:03.36        
                  38.58     1:26.38 (47.80)     2:14.89 (48.51)     3:03.36 (48.47)
 14 March, Victoria A   15 Phoenix-MR           3:00.00    3:05.85        
                  37.77     1:24.64 (46.87)     2:14.21 (49.57)     3:05.85 (51.64)
 15 Elias, Catherine S  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:17.78    3:11.42        
                  41.46     1:29.77 (48.31)     2:20.06 (50.29)     3:11.42 (51.36)
 16 Le, Emily K         14 Phoenix-MR           3:10.00    3:23.86        
                  37.02     1:25.03 (48.01)     2:23.34 (58.31)   3:23.86 (1:00.52)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trivino, Maria A    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.16    2:32.16        
                  33.73     1:13.85 (40.12)     1:56.39 (42.54)     2:32.16 (35.77)
  2 Paspalas, Christin  16 Phoenix-MR           2:27.08    2:33.69        
                  32.53     1:11.27 (38.74)     1:59.36 (48.09)     2:33.69 (34.33)
  3 Bryce, Jane         14 WEST-MR              2:40.29    2:34.18        
                  32.92     1:11.95 (39.03)     1:59.07 (47.12)     2:34.18 (35.11)
  4 Globus, Adi L       15 Phoenix-MR           2:33.81    2:34.24        
                  33.09     1:14.00 (40.91)     1:59.22 (45.22)     2:34.24 (35.02)
  5 Wilf, Jenna R       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.53    2:35.65        
                  35.14     1:15.38 (40.24)     2:00.30 (44.92)     2:35.65 (35.35)
  6 McGovern, Meaghan   17 Phoenix-MR           2:34.01    2:36.35        
                  33.81     1:16.02 (42.21)     2:01.85 (45.83)     2:36.35 (34.50)
  7 Siegel, Lauren S    15 PATS-MR              2:30.76    2:37.21        
                  34.24     1:13.98 (39.74)     2:00.38 (46.40)     2:37.21 (36.83)
  8 Parry, Nicole A     15 WEST-MR              2:38.50    2:37.82        
                  33.24     1:15.95 (42.71)     2:02.47 (46.52)     2:37.82 (35.35)
  9 Price, Ilana B      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.68    2:39.92        
                  34.42     1:16.94 (42.52)     2:02.95 (46.01)     2:39.92 (36.97)
 10 Zerouali, Saida T   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.73    2:40.02        
                  34.53     1:15.48 (40.95)     2:04.34 (48.86)     2:40.02 (35.68)
 11 Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR              2:30.74    2:40.52        
                  33.85     1:16.34 (42.49)     2:04.00 (47.66)     2:40.52 (36.52)
 12 Bailey, Brittany M  18 Phoenix-MR           2:34.77    2:40.65        
                  34.09     1:13.73 (39.64)     2:03.29 (49.56)     2:40.65 (37.36)
 13 Lauer, Amanda       15 Phoenix-MR           2:35.22    2:41.73        
                  33.59     1:16.95 (43.36)     2:04.35 (47.40)     2:41.73 (37.38)
 14 Silveira, Luiza E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.08    2:42.17        
                  34.91     1:16.71 (41.80)     2:04.91 (48.20)     2:42.17 (37.26)
 15 Irato, Carmela      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.20    2:42.18        
                  34.24     1:16.56 (42.32)     2:04.63 (48.07)     2:42.18 (37.55)
 16 Grier, Mary-McKenz  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.67    2:42.25        
                  32.78     1:15.12 (42.34)     2:05.35 (50.23)     2:42.25 (36.90)
 17 O'Connor, Alexa     13 Phoenix-MR           2:46.80    2:42.78        
                  32.96     1:15.07 (42.11)     2:03.43 (48.36)     2:42.78 (39.35)
 18 Ludwicki, Katie R   15 Phoenix-MR           2:45.97    2:43.57        
                  33.70     1:15.81 (42.11)     2:08.10 (52.29)     2:43.57 (35.47)
 19 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR              2:38.08    2:44.09        
                  34.70     1:18.58 (43.88)     2:05.32 (46.74)     2:44.09 (38.77)
 20 Gonzalez, Kassey    16 PATS-MR              2:44.05    2:47.33        
                  34.65     1:18.38 (43.73)     2:08.09 (49.71)     2:47.33 (39.24)
 21 Weissman, Emily T   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.59    2:47.49        
                  35.33     1:19.98 (44.65)     2:10.02 (50.04)     2:47.49 (37.47)
 22 Castaneda, Sierra   16 SeaDragons-NJ        2:40.88    2:47.77        
                  35.79     1:19.54 (43.75)     2:09.36 (49.82)     2:47.77 (38.41)
 23 Farrell, Teresa M   16 Phoenix-MR           2:50.04    2:48.28        
                  34.75     1:17.55 (42.80)     2:08.46 (50.91)     2:48.28 (39.82)
 24 Olszewski, Inez I   14 NYCC-MR              2:51.79    2:49.33        
                  33.94     1:21.11 (47.17)     2:09.86 (48.75)     2:49.33 (39.47)
 25 Donabie, Alana R    15 PATS-MR              2:42.95    2:49.92        
                  34.73     1:18.12 (43.39)     2:10.61 (52.49)     2:49.92 (39.31)
 26 Ludwicki, Kristin   17 Phoenix-MR           2:44.95    2:49.97        
                  35.15     1:21.80 (46.65)     2:10.72 (48.92)     2:49.97 (39.25)
 27 Knobler, Sera A     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.38    2:50.87        
                  38.93     1:21.87 (42.94)     2:13.82 (51.95)     2:50.87 (37.05)
 28 Lachman, Margaret   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.73    2:53.01        
                  37.18     1:23.52 (46.34)     2:13.83 (50.31)     2:53.01 (39.18)
 29 Cianciotto, Daniel  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:59.99    2:53.60        
                  38.66     1:21.69 (43.03)     2:12.67 (50.98)     2:53.60 (40.93)
 30 Stangeby, Hailee M  16 AG-MR                3:10.48    2:53.70        
                  37.57     1:24.46 (46.89)     2:13.80 (49.34)     2:53.70 (39.90)
 31 Costanzo, Erica     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:02.90    2:53.86        
                  37.83     1:21.37 (43.54)     2:13.65 (52.28)     2:53.86 (40.21)
 32 Ksendzovskaya, Nic  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:55.13    2:55.09        
                  37.75     1:27.52 (49.77)     2:14.58 (47.06)     2:55.09 (40.51)
 33 Abdelrahman, Rawan  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.95    2:56.28        
                  37.87     1:24.59 (46.72)     2:16.20 (51.61)     2:56.28 (40.08)
 34 Moskowitz, Mary K   14 Phoenix-MR           2:57.97    2:56.81        
                  36.85     1:23.69 (46.84)     2:15.66 (51.97)     2:56.81 (41.15)
 35 Castaneda, Julia    14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:52.97    2:57.42        
                  36.71     1:23.82 (47.11)     2:14.36 (50.54)     2:57.42 (43.06)
 36 Freund, Brooke A    13 SeaDragons-NJ        3:40.09    2:58.48        
                  36.55     1:21.94 (45.39)     2:17.90 (55.96)     2:58.48 (40.58)
 37 Woods-Bannan, Rach  13 Phoenix-MR           3:07.88    2:58.68        
                  37.86     1:24.98 (47.12)     2:21.66 (56.68)     2:58.68 (37.02)
 38 Feigin, Alex M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:07.51    2:58.70        
                  37.29     1:24.63 (47.34)     2:19.14 (54.51)     2:58.70 (39.56)
 39 Gioia, Meredith S   14 Phoenix-MR           3:00.00    2:59.80        
                  37.27     1:24.25 (46.98)     2:19.80 (55.55)     2:59.80 (40.00)
 40 Montes, Adrianna    16 RI Marlins-MR        2:55.00    2:59.86        
                  37.43     1:27.00 (49.57)     2:16.71 (49.71)     2:59.86 (43.15)
 41 Fung, Amanda M      16 PATS-MR              2:43.64    3:00.03        
                  40.06     1:27.12 (47.06)     2:15.52 (48.40)     3:00.03 (44.51)
 42 Lane, Natasha *     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.95    3:02.21        
                  39.02     1:25.96 (46.94)     2:17.96 (52.00)     3:02.21 (44.25)
 43 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:06.13    3:03.69        
                  41.10     1:29.97 (48.87)     2:23.91 (53.94)     3:03.69 (39.78)
 44 Chamberlin, Zoe T   14 WEST-MR                   NT    3:04.18        
                  40.28     1:32.52 (52.24)     2:22.53 (50.01)     3:04.18 (41.65)
 45 Uttaro, Elena P     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:04.07    3:05.01        
                  41.67     1:30.20 (48.53)     2:22.16 (51.96)     3:05.01 (42.85)
 46 Bryce, Madeline     12 WEST-MR              3:04.75    3:05.31        
                  42.81     1:31.41 (48.60)     2:24.71 (53.30)     3:05.31 (40.60)
 47 Mroczek, Charista   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:57.33    3:05.99        
                  43.61     1:30.22 (46.61)     2:23.30 (53.08)     3:05.99 (42.69)
 48 Davies, Nicole L    16 Phoenix-MR           3:17.77    3:06.35        
                  38.40     1:31.10 (52.70)     2:24.87 (53.77)     3:06.35 (41.48)
 49 Mackin, Sophie F    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:01.87    3:07.97        
                  42.44     1:31.13 (48.69)     2:25.91 (54.78)     3:07.97 (42.06)
 50 Briordy, Casey L    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:07.05    3:08.58        
                  40.11     1:28.78 (48.67)     2:23.88 (55.10)     3:08.58 (44.70)
 51 Kumaran, Maya L     16 PATS-MR              3:01.48    3:10.43        
                  39.88     1:28.91 (49.03)     2:27.05 (58.14)     3:10.43 (43.38)
 52 Elias, Catherine S  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:11.53    3:10.62        
                  42.52     1:29.67 (47.15)     2:26.81 (57.14)     3:10.62 (43.81)
 53 Barbato, Mia L      14 Phoenix-MR           3:13.34    3:11.29        
                  43.01     1:33.37 (50.36)     2:30.46 (57.09)     3:11.29 (40.83)
 54 Edens, Maddie E     16 SeaDragons-NJ        3:20.58    3:13.54        
                  41.73     1:30.85 (49.12)     2:28.45 (57.60)     3:13.54 (45.09)
 55 Jumpp, Micah B      15 PATS-MR              3:08.09    3:15.78        
                  41.54     1:31.89 (50.35)   2:32.69 (1:00.80)     3:15.78 (43.09)
 56 Banner, Sylvie C    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:15.00    3:17.19        
                  44.00     1:32.86 (48.86)     2:32.51 (59.65)     3:17.19 (44.68)
 57 Klinovsky, Katarin  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:06.34    3:20.79        
                  41.69     1:33.91 (52.22)   2:36.88 (1:02.97)     3:20.79 (43.91)
 -- Fried, Lexi N       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:09.33         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  42.08     1:24.37 (42.29)     2:16.98 (52.61)          DQ (39.98)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.43      30.92        
  2 Freund, Matthew R   10 SeaDragons-NJ          30.09      31.52        
  3 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR                33.51      32.89        
  4 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                35.81      33.44        
  5 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR                33.96      33.73        
  6 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR                33.27      33.93        
  7 Bendoraitis, Matth   9 Phoenix-MR             38.77      34.00        
  8 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR                33.61      34.13        
  9 Tablev, Edwin J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.79      34.65        
 10 Bendoraitis, Steve   9 Phoenix-MR             38.77      34.88        
 11 Maclennan, Alexand  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.47      35.13        
 12 Klein, Evan M       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.69      35.51        
 13 Lokshin, Shawn      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.18      35.65        
 14 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.10      35.79        
 15 Kostyatnikov, Mich   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.67      35.96        
 16 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   8 WEST-MR                39.96      36.01        
 17 Kahn, Jackson       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.28      36.73        
 18 Tuohy, Johnny D      9 UN-PA-MR               38.23      36.87        
 18 Miller, Carter F     9 Wave-NJ-NJ             30.96      36.87        
 20 Mazzacano, Andrew   10 Phoenix-MR             38.11      37.08        
 21 Sacca, David J       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.51      37.12        
 22 Vitale, Ben G        8 PATS-MR                37.89      37.30        
 23 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR                38.21      37.59        
 24 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                37.21      37.75        
 25 Semelsberger, Matt   9 Phoenix-MR             43.22      40.35        
 26 Boesch, Alexander    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.52      40.69        
 26 Mykhalus, Marco M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.54      40.69        
 28 Sugiyama, Kotaro     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.10      41.47        
 29 Fine, Evan           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.40      42.39        
 30 Levine, Aidan        6 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.50      42.56        
 31 Kim, Brandon D      10 Wave-NJ-NJ             40.88      43.09        
 32 Dultsin, Daniel      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.87      43.12        
 33 Lara, Austin F       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.98      43.25        
 34 Raboy, Asher M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.99      43.47        
 35 Wong, Yan Son        9 NYCC-MR                   NT      43.53        
 36 Lipton, Matthew     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.72      43.62        
 37 Levin, Jake P       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.66      43.65        
 38 Bae, Joseph S        8 Wave-NJ-NJ             40.87      43.74        
 39 Rodeo, Mark         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.90      43.78        
 40 Gao, Brandon         9 Wave-NJ-NJ             40.87      43.84        
 41 Benten, Liam A       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.91      43.89        
 42 Jones, Ronin         7 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.79      44.02        
 43 Jones, Jake F        6 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.84      44.15        
 44 Bates, Andrew H      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.00      44.18        
 45 Iorizzo, Tyler I    10 Phoenix-MR             54.86      44.23        
 46 Chosed, Maxwell R    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.94      44.66        
 47 Ioselevich, Arie     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.78      44.73        
 48 Seruhere, Benedict   9 RI Marlins-MR             NT      45.45        
 49 Wagner, Jared S      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.90      45.50        
 50 Mitnick, Theo M      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.23      45.70        
 51 Wang, Vincent        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.95      46.01        
 52 Graullera, Cassiel   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.70      46.16        
 53 Kwon, Joshua O      10 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.65      46.59        
 54 Lopez-Ryan, David    9 WEST-MR                   NT      47.47        
 55 Trachuk, James       9 NYCC-MR                49.74      47.80        
 56 Chosed, Zachary A   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.24      50.42        
 57 Stewart, Quin        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.22      51.00        
 58 Jones, Lancelot R    8 NYCC-MR                   NT      51.39        
 59 Gutelzon, Liran      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.70      52.48        
 60 Shpuza, Arian       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.45      52.90        
 61 Osborn, Charles      8 RI Marlins-MR             NT      53.65        
 62 Celaj, Evan M        9 Phoenix-MR             50.77      53.69        
 63 Lokshin, Joshua      7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.69      53.77        
 64 Monaco, Joseph D     7 Phoenix-MR             50.77      55.03        
 65 Jacob, Alexander K   7 Phoenix-MR             55.77      55.71        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.13    1:06.77        
                  31.75     1:06.77 (35.02)                                        
  2 Freund, Matthew R   10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:06.09    1:08.33        
                  32.71     1:08.33 (35.62)                                        
  3 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR              1:17.25    1:14.66        
                  35.32     1:14.66 (39.34)                                        
  4 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              1:19.14    1:14.78        
                  36.59     1:14.78 (38.19)                                        
  5 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR              1:13.39    1:15.26        
                  35.25     1:15.26 (40.01)                                        
  6 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR              1:15.04    1:16.54        
                  36.21     1:16.54 (40.33)                                        
  7 Bendoraitis, Matth   9 Phoenix-MR           1:24.77    1:16.58        
                  36.37     1:16.58 (40.21)                                        
  8 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR              1:19.01    1:17.06        
                  36.48     1:17.06 (40.58)                                        
  9 Tablev, Edwin J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.22    1:17.71        
                  35.49     1:17.71 (42.22)                                        
 10 Klein, Evan M       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.47    1:17.97        
                  35.94     1:17.97 (42.03)                                        
 11 Bendoraitis, Steve   9 Phoenix-MR           1:38.77    1:18.03        
                  37.58     1:18.03 (40.45)                                        
 12 Kahn, Jackson       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.07    1:18.09        
                  39.91     1:18.09 (38.18)                                        
 13 Lokshin, Shawn      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.24    1:19.29        
                  37.18     1:19.29 (42.11)                                        
 14 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR              1:16.16    1:19.60        
                  37.59     1:19.60 (42.01)                                        
 15 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   8 WEST-MR              1:30.06    1:19.99        
                  37.86     1:19.99 (42.13)                                        
 16 Kim, William M      10 Phoenix-MR           1:28.32    1:20.66        
                  38.18     1:20.66 (42.48)                                        
 17 Tuohy, Johnny D      9 UN-PA-MR             1:25.43    1:22.51        
                  38.88     1:22.51 (43.63)                                        
 18 Dunne, Gabriel J    10 Phoenix-MR           1:20.77    1:24.49        
                  38.87     1:24.49 (45.62)                                        
 19 Gao, Brandon         9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.24    1:26.30        
                  41.36     1:26.30 (44.94)                                        
 20 Vitale, Ben G        8 PATS-MR              1:28.16    1:27.51        
                  39.18     1:27.51 (48.33)                                        
 21 Semelsberger, Matt   9 Phoenix-MR           1:35.27    1:28.92        
                  41.71     1:28.92 (47.21)                                        
 22 Pachkovskiy, Alan    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.98    1:31.44        
                  41.07     1:31.44 (50.37)                                        
 23 Mykhalus, Marco M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.52    1:31.83        
                  41.72     1:31.83 (50.11)                                        
 24 Boesch, Alexander    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.00    1:33.54        
                  44.46     1:33.54 (49.08)                                        
 25 Kim, Brandon D      10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:32.85    1:34.05        
                  44.15     1:34.05 (49.90)                                        
 26 Ribeiro, Joshua      9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:34.80        
                  43.78     1:34.80 (51.02)                                        
 27 Bae, Joseph S        8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:31.63    1:35.00        
                  44.34     1:35.00 (50.66)                                        
 28 Benten, Liam A       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.79    1:35.37        
                  44.22     1:35.37 (51.15)                                        
 29 Iorizzo, Tyler I    10 Phoenix-MR           1:57.92    1:35.60        
                  44.24     1:35.60 (51.36)                                        
 30 Kilichowski, Richa  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:43.79    1:36.62        
                  44.44     1:36.62 (52.18)                                        
 31 Dultsin, Daniel      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.17    1:36.71        
                  45.66     1:36.71 (51.05)                                        
 32 Levine, Aidan        6 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:37.36    1:37.35        
                  43.93     1:37.35 (53.42)                                        
 33 Ioselevich, Arie     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:47.90    1:38.21        
                  44.20     1:38.21 (54.01)                                        
 34 Choe, Ha Young A     8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:32.85    1:38.57        
                  45.94     1:38.57 (52.63)                                        
 35 Jones, Ronin         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.36    1:38.58        
 36 Raboy, Asher M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.17    1:38.62        
                  45.89     1:38.62 (52.73)                                        
 37 Levin, Jake P       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.66    1:39.38        
                  45.99     1:39.38 (53.39)                                        
 38 Wong, Yan Son        9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:39.59        
                  47.60     1:39.59 (51.99)                                        
 39 Lipton, Matthew     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.75    1:40.34        
                  45.74     1:40.34 (54.60)                                        
 40 Trachuk, James       9 NYCC-MR              1:47.25    1:40.90        
                  48.05     1:40.90 (52.85)                                        
 41 Kravtsov, Andrew     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:37.15    1:41.07        
                  46.13     1:41.07 (54.94)                                        
 42 Wagner, Jared S      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.00    1:41.33        
                  45.17     1:41.33 (56.16)                                        
 43 Kwon, Joshua O      10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:22.32    1:41.47        
                  47.03     1:41.47 (54.44)                                        
 44 Wang, Vincent        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:43.41    1:41.94        
                  48.43     1:41.94 (53.51)                                        
 45 Jones, Jake F        6 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.44    1:42.91        
                  46.82     1:42.91 (56.09)                                        
 46 Graullera, Cassiel   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.59    1:42.97        
                  48.28     1:42.97 (54.69)                                        
 47 Fine, Evan           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.73    1:43.45        
                  46.42     1:43.45 (57.03)                                        
 48 Mitnick, Theo M      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.34    1:45.29        
                  45.29   1:45.29 (1:00.00)                                        
 49 Nelson, Pace         9 SeaDragons-NJ        2:15.09    1:46.63        
                  49.39     1:46.63 (57.24)                                        
 50 Lopez-Ryan, David    9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:48.41        
                  49.57     1:48.41 (58.84)                                        
 51 Chosed, Maxwell R    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.52    1:50.71        
                  49.11   1:50.71 (1:01.60)                                        
 52 Celaj, Evan M        9 Phoenix-MR           1:40.77    1:50.76        
                  50.24   1:50.76 (1:00.52)                                        
 53 Gutelzon, Liran      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.68    1:55.58        
                  51.58   1:55.58 (1:04.00)                                        
 54 Stewart, Quin        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.95    1:58.09        
                  58.68     1:58.09 (59.41)                                        
 55 Jacob, Alexander K   7 Phoenix-MR           1:50.77    1:58.98        
                  55.13   1:58.98 (1:03.85)                                        
 56 Lokshin, Joshua      7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.20    2:01.69        
                  53.30   2:01.69 (1:08.39)                                        
 57 Chosed, Zachary A   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.70    2:11.37        
                  59.70   2:11.37 (1:11.67)                                        
 -- Monaco, Joseph D     7 Phoenix-MR           2:02.77         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.48    2:27.01        
                  33.01     1:10.71 (37.70)     1:49.81 (39.10)     2:27.01 (37.20)
  2 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:20.53    2:31.68        
                  32.70     1:12.01 (39.31)     1:52.76 (40.75)     2:31.68 (38.92)
  3 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.83    2:36.49        
                  35.91     1:16.19 (40.28)     1:57.91 (41.72)     2:36.49 (38.58)
  4 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR              2:50.04    2:43.06        
                  37.01     1:18.37 (41.36)     2:01.42 (43.05)     2:43.06 (41.64)
  5 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR              2:42.03    2:46.40        
                  37.61     1:20.71 (43.10)     2:04.88 (44.17)     2:46.40 (41.52)
  6 Maclennan, Alexand  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.58    2:48.40        
                  37.77     1:20.82 (43.05)     2:06.48 (45.66)     2:48.40 (41.92)
  7 Bendoraitis, Matth   9 Phoenix-MR           3:20.77    2:50.54        
                  37.29     1:20.81 (43.52)     2:06.95 (46.14)     2:50.54 (43.59)
  8 Bendoraitis, Steve   9 Phoenix-MR           3:25.77    2:50.57        
                  38.81     1:22.96 (44.15)     2:10.21 (47.25)     2:50.57 (40.36)
  9 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR              2:41.80    2:50.62        
                  38.43     1:22.19 (43.76)     2:05.58 (43.39)     2:50.62 (45.04)
 10 Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.03    2:52.59        
                  38.26     1:23.13 (44.87)     2:07.48 (44.35)     2:52.59 (45.11)
 11 Kostyatnikov, Mich   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.00    2:54.51        
                  39.57     1:25.31 (45.74)     2:12.22 (46.91)     2:54.51 (42.29)
 12 Mazzacano, Andrew   10 Phoenix-MR           3:15.77    2:54.98        
                  38.66     1:24.05 (45.39)     2:10.07 (46.02)     2:54.98 (44.91)
 13 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.63    2:55.09        
                  38.36     1:23.02 (44.66)     2:09.09 (46.07)     2:55.09 (46.00)
 14 Lokshin, Shawn      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:57.43    2:55.73        
                  39.96     1:25.08 (45.12)     2:11.92 (46.84)     2:55.73 (43.81)
 15 Kim, William M      10 Phoenix-MR           3:02.50    2:57.18        
                  38.94     1:24.50 (45.56)     2:10.83 (46.33)     2:57.18 (46.35)
 16 Tuohy, Johnny D      9 UN-PA-MR             3:02.38    2:59.55        
                  39.40     1:27.97 (48.57)     2:15.07 (47.10)     2:59.55 (44.48)
 17 Kahn, Jackson       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:31.91    3:07.89        
                  41.29     1:31.13 (49.84)     2:18.51 (47.38)     3:07.89 (49.38)
 18 Pachkovskiy, Alan    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:14.84    3:09.92        
                  41.59     1:30.77 (49.18)     2:19.92 (49.15)     3:09.92 (50.00)
 19 Semelsberger, Matt   9 Phoenix-MR           3:32.60    3:12.81        
                  41.59     1:32.43 (50.84)     2:23.28 (50.85)     3:12.81 (49.53)
 20 Ma, Kevin W          9 PATS-MR              3:26.37    3:26.10        
                  45.85     1:40.11 (54.26)     2:33.79 (53.68)     3:26.10 (52.31)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.30      34.80        
  2 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.78      36.46        
  3 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR                42.22      37.27        
  4 Freund, Matthew R   10 SeaDragons-NJ          36.09      38.08        
  5 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR                38.29      38.97        
  6 Tablev, Edwin J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.99      39.01        
  7 Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.61      39.84        
  8 Bendoraitis, Steve   9 Phoenix-MR             42.77      39.95        
  9 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                39.21      40.07        
 10 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                40.97      41.16        
 11 Bendoraitis, Matth   9 Phoenix-MR             50.77      42.12        
 12 Klein, Evan M       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.12      42.13        
 13 Mazzacano, Andrew   10 Phoenix-MR             50.30      42.39        
 14 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   8 WEST-MR                48.06      42.56        
 15 Kim, William M      10 Phoenix-MR             47.38      42.85        
 16 Maclennan, Alexand  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.92      43.68        
 17 Pachkovskiy, Alan    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.26      44.46        
 18 Sacca, David J       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.35      44.74        
 19 Vitale, Ben G        8 PATS-MR                44.35      44.77        
 20 Tuohy, Johnny D      9 UN-PA-MR               44.08      44.85        
 21 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR                46.49      45.39        
 22 Boesch, Alexander    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.18      45.53        
 23 Mykhalus, Marco M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.81      46.90        
 24 Bates, Andrew H      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.76      46.96        
 25 Wong, Yan Son        9 NYCC-MR                   NT      47.10        
 26 Gao, Brandon         9 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.84      47.27        
 27 Kim, Brandon D      10 Wave-NJ-NJ             47.48      47.30        
 28 Choe, Ha Young A     8 Wave-NJ-NJ             49.15      47.51        
 29 Semelsberger, Matt   9 Phoenix-MR             49.86      47.96        
 30 Sugiyama, Kotaro     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.29      48.18        
 31 Kwon, Joshua O      10 Wave-NJ-NJ             52.91      48.77        
 32 Raboy, Asher M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.77      49.20        
 33 Lipton, Matthew     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.13      49.77        
 34 Iorizzo, Tyler I    10 Phoenix-MR             55.00      49.80        
 35 Fine, Evan           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.50      49.99        
 36 Lara, Austin F       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.47      50.17        
 37 Chosed, Maxwell R    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.44      50.20        
 38 Shpuza, Arian       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.18      51.10        
 39 Ma, Kevin W          9 PATS-MR                46.69      51.43        
 40 Levin, Jake P       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.48      51.44        
 41 Benten, Liam A       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.76      51.49        
 42 Dultsin, Daniel      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.08      51.55        
 43 Wagner, Jared S      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.13      51.63        
 44 Wang, Vincent        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.41      51.66        
 45 Ioselevich, Arie     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.13      52.92        
 46 Jones, Ronin         7 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.40      53.36        
 47 Rodeo, Mark         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00      53.40        
 48 Trachuk, James       9 NYCC-MR                54.34      53.47        
 48 Graullera, Cassiel   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.72      53.47        
 50 Jones, Jake F        6 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.21      55.33        
 51 Mitnick, Theo M      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.15      55.38        
 52 Chosed, Zachary A   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.48      55.85        
 53 Seruhere, Benedict   9 RI Marlins-MR          55.83      56.08        
 54 Lopez-Ryan, David    9 WEST-MR                   NT      56.67        
 55 Jacob, Alexander K   7 Phoenix-MR           1:01.77      59.06        
 56 Osborn, Charles      8 RI Marlins-MR             NT      59.16        
 57 Monaco, Joseph D     7 Phoenix-MR             55.77    1:00.60        
 58 Gutelzon, Liran      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.41    1:02.68        
 59 Stewart, Quin        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.09    1:03.94        
 60 Mitchell, Jerry      9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.07    1:04.50        
 61 Lokshin, Joshua      7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.71    1:05.44        
 62 Celaj, Evan M        9 Phoenix-MR             55.77    1:06.12        
 -- Jones, Lancelot R    8 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Levine, Aidan        6 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.26         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.77    1:15.73        
                  36.60     1:15.73 (39.13)                                        
  2 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR              1:28.65    1:21.84        
                  38.89     1:21.84 (42.95)                                        
  3 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR              1:21.27    1:23.42        
                  39.73     1:23.42 (43.69)                                        
  4 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              1:32.93    1:24.67        
                  41.82     1:24.67 (42.85)                                        
  5 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR              1:34.21    1:24.95        
                  41.44     1:24.95 (43.51)                                        
  6 Bendoraitis, Steve   9 Phoenix-MR           1:48.77    1:26.36        
                  43.00     1:26.36 (43.36)                                        
  7 Bendoraitis, Matth   9 Phoenix-MR           1:31.77    1:29.66        
                  44.50     1:29.66 (45.16)                                        
  8 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.18    1:31.32        
                  44.42     1:31.32 (46.90)                                        
  9 Miller, Carter F     9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:38.61    1:31.72        
                  44.64     1:31.72 (47.08)                                        
 10 Kostyatnikov, Mich   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.00    1:32.48        
                  46.02     1:32.48 (46.46)                                        
 11 Lokshin, Shawn      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:39.88    1:32.65        
                  45.11     1:32.65 (47.54)                                        
 12 Mazzacano, Andrew   10 Phoenix-MR           1:50.65    1:33.08        
                  45.88     1:33.08 (47.20)                                        
 12 Maclennan, Alexand  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.01    1:33.08        
                  44.87     1:33.08 (48.21)                                        
 14 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR              1:27.17    1:34.82        
                  46.00     1:34.82 (48.82)                                        
 15 Tuohy, Johnny D      9 UN-PA-MR             1:32.43    1:35.26        
                  46.10     1:35.26 (49.16)                                        
 16 Pachkovskiy, Alan    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.34    1:36.08        
                  46.40     1:36.08 (49.68)                                        
 17 Kim, William M      10 Phoenix-MR           1:42.27    1:36.28        
                  47.17     1:36.28 (49.11)                                        
 18 Boesch, Alexander    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.00    1:38.96        
                  48.23     1:38.96 (50.73)                                        
 19 Ma, Kevin W          9 PATS-MR              1:37.38    1:39.57        
                  47.05     1:39.57 (52.52)                                        
 20 Mykhalus, Marco M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:40.01        
                  48.03     1:40.01 (51.98)                                        
 21 Bates, Andrew H      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.18    1:40.31        
                  49.84     1:40.31 (50.47)                                        
 22 Gao, Brandon         9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:48.47    1:40.39        
                  48.30     1:40.39 (52.09)                                        
 23 Dunne, Gabriel J    10 Phoenix-MR           1:45.77    1:41.72        
                  49.13     1:41.72 (52.59)                                        
 24 Sugiyama, Kotaro     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:42.30        
                  49.76     1:42.30 (52.54)                                        
 25 More, Yash B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.94    1:42.43        
 26 Lara, Austin F       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.50    1:42.96        
                  49.94     1:42.96 (53.02)                                        
 27 Kim, Brandon D      10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:41.12    1:43.29        
                  50.46     1:43.29 (52.83)                                        
 28 Choe, Ha Young A     8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:48.87    1:43.32        
                  49.44     1:43.32 (53.88)                                        
 29 Semelsberger, Matt   9 Phoenix-MR           1:47.40    1:43.69        
                  51.31     1:43.69 (52.38)                                        
 30 Ong, Jules           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.14    1:43.73        
                  50.23     1:43.73 (53.50)                                        
 31 Levine, Aidan        6 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:03.95    1:44.30        
                  50.96     1:44.30 (53.34)                                        
 32 Kwon, Joshua O      10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.25    1:47.18        
                  51.36     1:47.18 (55.82)                                        
 33 Kilichowski, Richa  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:57.93    1:49.43        
                  53.87     1:49.43 (55.56)                                        
 34 Wang, Vincent        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:54.16    1:49.74        
                  55.74     1:49.74 (54.00)                                        
 35 Dultsin, Daniel      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.97    1:50.01        
                  53.79     1:50.01 (56.22)                                        
 36 Lipton, Matthew     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.50    1:50.55        
                  52.93     1:50.55 (57.62)                                        
 37 Wagner, Jared S      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.00    1:50.56        
                  52.81     1:50.56 (57.75)                                        
 38 Kravtsov, Andrew     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:47.55    1:51.87        
                  53.90     1:51.87 (57.97)                                        
 39 Levin, Jake P       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.45    1:52.64        
                  55.52     1:52.64 (57.12)                                        
 40 Iorizzo, Tyler I    10 Phoenix-MR           1:59.53    1:52.99        
                  52.59   1:52.99 (1:00.40)                                        
 41 Fine, Evan           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.00    1:53.50        
                  52.53   1:53.50 (1:00.97)                                        
 42 Graullera, Cassiel   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.00    1:56.12        
                  57.12     1:56.12 (59.00)                                        
 43 Jones, Jake F        6 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.00    1:59.50        
                  56.39   1:59.50 (1:03.11)                                        
 44 Nelson, Pace         9 SeaDragons-NJ        2:20.09    2:01.87        
 45 Chosed, Maxwell R    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.00    2:04.90        
                  58.59   2:04.90 (1:06.31)                                        
 46 Gutelzon, Liran      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.00    2:05.40        
                  57.77   2:05.40 (1:07.63)                                        
 47 Chosed, Zachary A   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.00    2:09.64        
                1:00.32   2:09.64 (1:09.32)                                        
 48 Celaj, Evan M        9 Phoenix-MR           2:10.77    2:24.01        
                1:07.25   2:24.01 (1:16.76)                                        
 -- Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.02         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  41.81          DQ (45.70)                                        
 -- Stewart, Quin        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:09.08        DQ (1:15.83)                                        
 -- Benten, Liam A       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.08         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  55.80          DQ (53.34)                                        
 -- Jacob, Alexander K   7 Phoenix-MR           2:10.77         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.24      40.85        
  2 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR                46.76      41.01        
  3 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.85      41.55        
  4 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   8 WEST-MR                55.88      44.57        
  5 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR                49.36      44.65        
  6 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.38      45.17        
  7 Kostyatnikov, Mich   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.10      46.76        
  8 Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.71      48.11        
  9 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                48.00      48.20        
 10 Dunne, Gabriel J    10 Phoenix-MR             45.77      48.59        
 11 Klein, Evan M       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.24      48.74        
 12 Kim, William M      10 Phoenix-MR             55.86      50.78        
 13 Lokshin, Shawn      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.99      50.88        
 13 Kwon, Joshua O      10 Wave-NJ-NJ             52.91      50.88        
 15 Bendoraitis, Steve   9 Phoenix-MR             48.77      51.41        
 16 Pachkovskiy, Alan    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.12      52.08        
 17 Ioselevich, Arie     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.76      52.56        
 18 Bates, Andrew H      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.31      53.34        
 19 Kahn, Jackson       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.03      53.58        
 20 Ribeiro, Joshua      9 NYCC-MR              1:01.89      53.66        
 21 Benten, Liam A       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.86      54.11        
 22 More, Yash B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.02      54.44        
 23 Mazzacano, Andrew   10 Phoenix-MR           1:01.02      54.45        
 24 Chosed, Maxwell R    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.20      54.51        
 25 Wagner, Jared S      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.73      55.35        
 26 Trachuk, James       9 NYCC-MR              1:00.62      55.42        
 27 Sugiyama, Kotaro     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.28      55.55        
 28 Jones, Ronin         7 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.05      58.33        
 29 Dultsin, Daniel      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.00      58.34        
 30 Seruhere, Benedict   9 RI Marlins-MR             NT      58.35        
 31 Kim, Brandon D      10 Wave-NJ-NJ             55.08      58.70        
 32 Bae, Joseph S        8 Wave-NJ-NJ             55.08      58.80        
 33 Lara, Austin F       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.07    1:00.07        
 34 Lopez-Ryan, David    9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:00.19        
 35 Levin, Jake P       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.32    1:01.39        
 36 Wong, Yan Son        9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:02.19        
 37 Gao, Brandon         9 Wave-NJ-NJ             55.08    1:02.79        
 38 Stewart, Quin        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.22    1:03.15        
 39 Semelsberger, Matt   9 Phoenix-MR           1:01.77    1:03.61        
 40 Mitnick, Theo M      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.18    1:03.90        
 41 Raboy, Asher M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.64    1:04.41        
 42 Chosed, Zachary A   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.11    1:04.92        
 43 Gutelzon, Liran      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.60    1:05.25        
 44 Celaj, Evan M        9 Phoenix-MR           1:10.77    1:10.22        
 45 Lokshin, Joshua      7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.69    1:11.66        
 46 Nelson, Pace         9 SeaDragons-NJ        1:10.09    1:14.60        
 47 Jacob, Alexander K   7 Phoenix-MR           1:08.77    1:15.18        
 48 Monaco, Joseph D     7 Phoenix-MR           1:01.77    1:28.21        
 -- Ma, Kevin W          9 PATS-MR                55.20         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Jones, Jake F        6 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.22         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Iorizzo, Tyler I    10 Phoenix-MR             55.77         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Jones, Lancelot R    8 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Vitale, Ben G        8 PATS-MR                52.25         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Ong, Jules           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.77         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR              1:48.03    1:29.26        
                  41.59     1:29.26 (47.67)                                        
  2 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.41    1:33.47        
                  43.50     1:33.47 (49.97)                                        
  3 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   8 WEST-MR              1:53.88    1:36.42        
                  45.69     1:36.42 (50.73)                                        
  4 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.22    1:40.27        
                  47.29     1:40.27 (52.98)                                        
  5 Miller, Carter F     9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:37.29    1:40.52        
                  47.89     1:40.52 (52.63)                                        
  6 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR              1:40.23    1:41.97        
                  48.98     1:41.97 (52.99)                                        
  7 Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.60    1:42.56        
                  48.13     1:42.56 (54.43)                                        
  8 Kostyatnikov, Mich   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.25    1:44.46        
                  49.04     1:44.46 (55.42)                                        
  9 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              1:55.61    1:44.47        
                  51.09     1:44.47 (53.38)                                        
 10 Kim, William M      10 Phoenix-MR           1:59.57    1:44.86        
                  49.98     1:44.86 (54.88)                                        
 11 Kwon, Joshua O      10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:51.70    1:48.46        
                  50.16     1:48.46 (58.30)                                        
 12 Sacca, David J       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.83    1:48.48        
                  50.60     1:48.48 (57.88)                                        
 13 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR              1:46.67    1:49.52        
                  53.44     1:49.52 (56.08)                                        
 14 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR              1:54.57    1:50.28        
                  51.78     1:50.28 (58.50)                                        
 15 Bates, Andrew H      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.49    1:51.15        
                  52.77     1:51.15 (58.38)                                        
 16 Lokshin, Shawn      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:04.54    1:51.74        
                  51.81     1:51.74 (59.93)                                        
 17 Mykhalus, Marco M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.52    1:52.00        
                  54.60     1:52.00 (57.40)                                        
 18 Ioselevich, Arie     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:56.02    1:52.73        
                  52.84     1:52.73 (59.89)                                        
 19 Trachuk, James       9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:54.81        
                  55.82     1:54.81 (58.99)                                        
 20 Benten, Liam A       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.03    1:56.00        
                  55.17   1:56.00 (1:00.83)                                        
 21 Pachkovskiy, Alan    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:15.28    1:56.61        
                  54.09   1:56.61 (1:02.52)                                        
 22 Kahn, Jackson       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.76    1:56.94        
                  55.58   1:56.94 (1:01.36)                                        
 23 Lara, Austin F       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.20    1:59.49        
                  57.14   1:59.49 (1:02.35)                                        
 24 Chosed, Maxwell R    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.00    2:01.16        
                  56.55   2:01.16 (1:04.61)                                        
 25 Jones, Ronin         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.05    2:02.19        
                  58.10   2:02.19 (1:04.09)                                        
 26 Wagner, Jared S      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.00    2:03.50        
                  57.66   2:03.50 (1:05.84)                                        
 27 Kim, Brandon D      10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:02.36    2:04.07        
                  58.86   2:04.07 (1:05.21)                                        
 28 Jones, Jake F        6 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.00    2:05.23        
                1:02.04   2:05.23 (1:03.19)                                        
 29 Bae, Joseph S        8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:20.34    2:05.37        
                  57.55   2:05.37 (1:07.82)                                        
 30 Ma, Kevin W          9 PATS-MR              1:55.87    2:05.66        
                  58.29   2:05.66 (1:07.37)                                        
 31 Graullera, Cassiel   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.00    2:05.85        
                1:00.57   2:05.85 (1:05.28)                                        
 32 Dultsin, Daniel      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.10    2:07.74        
                1:04.18   2:07.74 (1:03.56)                                        
 33 Fine, Evan           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.00    2:08.45        
                1:01.10   2:08.45 (1:07.35)                                        
 34 Wang, Vincent        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:04.14    2:09.01        
                1:01.48   2:09.01 (1:07.53)                                        
 35 Gao, Brandon         9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:02.34    2:09.31        
                1:03.60   2:09.31 (1:05.71)                                        
 36 Seruhere, Benedict   9 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:10.36        
                  59.38   2:10.36 (1:10.98)                                        
 37 Levin, Jake P       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.15    2:10.39        
                1:01.96   2:10.39 (1:08.43)                                        
 38 Choe, Ha Young A     8 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:01.45    2:11.14        
                1:03.31   2:11.14 (1:07.83)                                        
 39 Raboy, Asher M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.81    2:11.40        
                1:03.43   2:11.40 (1:07.97)                                        
 40 Lopez-Ryan, David    9 WEST-MR                   NT    2:14.38        
                1:02.31   2:14.38 (1:12.07)                                        
 41 Mitnick, Theo M      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.70    2:15.01        
                1:00.15   2:15.01 (1:14.86)                                        
 42 Shpuza, Arian       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:32.23    2:15.13        
                1:04.08   2:15.13 (1:11.05)                                        
 43 Chosed, Zachary A   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.17    2:15.52        
                1:00.64   2:15.52 (1:14.88)                                        
 44 Boesch, Alexander    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.00    2:17.48        
                1:05.07   2:17.48 (1:12.41)                                        
 45 Lipton, Matthew     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.18    2:21.47        
                1:06.52   2:21.47 (1:14.95)                                        
 46 Gutelzon, Liran      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.00    2:23.82        
                1:08.68   2:23.82 (1:15.14)                                        
 47 Lokshin, Joshua      7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:55.36    2:32.78        
                1:11.10   2:32.78 (1:21.68)                                        
 -- Sugiyama, Kotaro     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.26         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  57.04        DQ (1:02.59)                                        
 -- Mitchell, Jerry      9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:15.14         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:17.73        DQ (1:40.69)                                        
 -- Jacob, Alexander K   7 Phoenix-MR           2:20.77         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:11.56        DQ (1:25.05)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Matthew R   10 SeaDragons-NJ          31.22      32.83        
  2 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.95      33.01        
  3 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.04      34.70        
  4 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR                40.25      35.04        
  5 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR                36.94      35.63        
  6 Bendoraitis, Matth   9 Phoenix-MR             47.77      36.93        
  7 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.50      37.42        
  8 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR                37.44      37.46        
  9 Klein, Evan M       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.73      38.12        
 10 Miller, Carter F     9 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.31      38.48        
 11 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR                37.59      39.24        
 12 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR                39.61      39.36        
 13 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                43.39      39.84        
 14 Tablev, Edwin J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.24      39.99        
 15 Tuohy, Johnny D      9 UN-PA-MR               45.20      42.71        
 16 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   8 WEST-MR                51.58      43.09        
 17 Kahn, Jackson       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.04      43.74        
 18 Maclennan, Alexand  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.93      44.75        
 19 Sugiyama, Kotaro     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.40      45.12        
 20 Vitale, Ben G        8 PATS-MR                45.56      45.82        
 21 Mazzacano, Andrew   10 Phoenix-MR             54.24      45.99        
 22 Levine, Aidan        6 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.59      46.71        
 23 Bae, Joseph S        8 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.37      49.74        
 24 Ong, Jules           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.90      50.31        
 25 Seruhere, Benedict   9 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.70      51.84        
 26 Ioselevich, Arie     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.89      52.44        
 27 Ribeiro, Joshua      9 NYCC-MR              1:00.32      54.52        
 28 Jones, Ronin         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.00      56.42        
 29 Choe, Ha Young A     8 Wave-NJ-NJ             48.58      56.45        
 30 Raboy, Asher M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.29      56.64        
 31 Boesch, Alexander    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.52      56.86        
 32 Wong, Yan Son        9 NYCC-MR                   NT      56.96        
 33 Lara, Austin F       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.43      57.90        
 34 Graullera, Cassiel   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.16      58.10        
 35 Wang, Vincent        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.49      58.12        
 36 Fine, Evan           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.00      59.20        
 37 Kravtsov, Andrew     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.62      59.51        
 38 Mitnick, Theo M      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.05    1:03.54        
 39 Trachuk, James       9 NYCC-MR              1:07.79    1:07.91        
 40 Lokshin, Joshua      7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.46    1:16.80        
 -- Mykhalus, Marco M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.56         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Jones, Lancelot R    8 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Bates, Andrew H      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.95         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Matthew R   10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:12.09    1:13.93        
                  35.07     1:13.93 (38.86)                                        
  2 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.87    1:22.75        
                  39.15     1:22.75 (43.60)                                        
  3 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.72    1:24.30        
                  36.25     1:24.30 (48.05)                                        
  4 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR              1:19.18    1:25.17        
                  38.66     1:25.17 (46.51)                                        
  5 Miller, Carter F     9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:24.02    1:25.56        
                  39.51     1:25.56 (46.05)                                        
  6 Klein, Evan M       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.38    1:26.44        
                  39.69     1:26.44 (46.75)                                        
  7 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:28.66        
                  40.93     1:28.66 (47.73)                                        
  8 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR              1:26.24    1:29.05        
                  40.66     1:29.05 (48.39)                                        
  9 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR              1:26.02    1:33.64        
                  44.60     1:33.64 (49.04)                                        
 10 Bae, Joseph S        8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:55.17    1:54.34        
                  49.71   1:54.34 (1:04.63)                                        
 11 Levine, Aidan        6 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:56.23    1:57.06        
                  49.16   1:57.06 (1:07.90)                                        
 12 Choe, Ha Young A     8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:56.23    2:10.23        
                  57.89   2:10.23 (1:12.34)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Matthew R   10 SeaDragons-NJ        2:45.09    2:48.90        
                  33.58     1:20.44 (46.86)     2:11.51 (51.07)     2:48.90 (37.39)
  2 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.67    2:52.57        
                  35.41     1:18.14 (42.73)     2:14.52 (56.38)     2:52.57 (38.05)
  3 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.77    2:54.24        
                  37.63     1:25.82 (48.19)     2:16.14 (50.32)     2:54.24 (38.10)
  4 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR              3:01.75    3:05.40        
                  39.93     1:28.19 (48.26)     2:24.19 (56.00)     3:05.40 (41.21)
  5 Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:03.91    3:07.28        
                  41.12     1:29.31 (48.19)     2:23.60 (54.29)     3:07.28 (43.68)
  6 Miller, Carter F     9 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:05.34    3:07.43        
                  40.00     1:29.32 (49.32)     2:22.06 (52.74)     3:07.43 (45.37)
  7 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:05.32    3:08.47        
                  40.65     1:28.38 (47.73)     2:23.48 (55.10)     3:08.47 (44.99)
  8 Maclennan, Alexand  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:13.09    3:18.65        
                  47.47     1:38.30 (50.83)     2:35.67 (57.37)     3:18.65 (42.98)
  9 Kostyatnikov, Mich   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:24.00    3:20.65        
                  49.49     1:40.75 (51.26)     2:37.19 (56.44)     3:20.65 (43.46)
 10 Tablev, Edwin J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:20.59    3:22.45        
                  43.16     1:34.49 (51.33)   2:36.12 (1:01.63)     3:22.45 (46.33)
 11 Ma, Kevin W          9 PATS-MR              3:41.23    3:40.06        
                  52.54     1:47.59 (55.05)   2:48.07 (1:00.48)     3:40.06 (51.99)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR                29.15      28.74        
  2 Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR                28.83      29.02        
  3 Siebert, Tavis D    11 Phoenix-MR             31.31      30.04        
  4 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.36      30.20        
  5 Kwon, Isaac O       12 Wave-NJ-NJ             30.96      30.36        
  6 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR                31.40      30.37        
  7 Song, Leonard       12 RI Marlins-MR          37.34      30.62        
  8 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR                30.42      30.69        
  9 Styczen, Matthew M  11 BEST-MA                30.46      30.71        
 10 Cho, Eddy           12 Wave-NJ-NJ             30.56      31.02        
 11 Sabovic, Adell      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.43      31.34        
 12 Cho, Andy           12 Wave-NJ-NJ             33.07      32.49        
 13 Madden, Sean M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.67      32.56        
 14 Fracchiolla, Micha  11 SeaDragons-NJ          35.87      32.86        
 15 Chrenko, Alex J     12 Phoenix-MR             33.77      32.96        
 16 Del Rosario, Eric   11 PATS-MR                32.39      33.00        
 17 McGregor, Matt J    12 PATS-MR                32.41      33.03        
 18 Reardon, Michael    12 NYCC-MR                   NT      33.20        
 19 Hurle, Joseph M     12 Phoenix-MR             35.62      33.25        
 20 Hinckley, Charlie   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.88      33.55        
 21 Grobshteyn, Mark P  12 NYCC-MR                33.24      33.59        
 22 Sobocinski, Lukas   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.75      33.70        
 23 Tatynskiy, Alec     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.98      34.08        
 24 Yang, Sean          12 RI Marlins-MR             NT      34.49        
 25 Duthie, Luke D      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.58      34.59        
 26 Srinivasan, Rajan   12 Wave-NJ-NJ             35.31      34.75        
 27 Kim, Christopher W  11 Phoenix-MR             38.10      34.76        
 27 Song, Eric          11 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.39      34.76        
 29 Du, David           11 Phoenix-MR             42.29      35.09        
 30 Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR                33.46      35.27        
 31 Maimon, Gary        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.64      35.48        
 32 Volshteyn, Daniel   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.39      35.71        
 33 Foley, Mark         12 RI Marlins-MR          35.81      36.03        
 34 Xu, Joseph Y        12 Phoenix-MR             38.77      36.08        
 35 McGregor, Kyle T    12 PATS-MR                36.13      36.26        
 36 Chapman, Martin D   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.00      36.30        
 37 Altman, Kyle        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.55      37.18        
 38 Reshetnyak, Nikita  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.93      38.45        
 39 Evenko, Nicholas    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.77      38.62        
 40 Brody, Hunter T     12 PATS-MR                37.78      39.14        
 40 Weller, Frederik P  11 WEST-MR                39.97      39.14        
 42 Parmanan, Eric      11 Phoenix-MR             42.17      39.38        
 43 Clarke, Zachary W   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.52      47.33        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR              1:03.87    1:03.24        
                  29.61     1:03.24 (33.63)                                        
  2 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.64    1:03.67        
                  29.76     1:03.67 (33.91)                                        
  3 Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR              1:03.38    1:03.89        
                  30.69     1:03.89 (33.20)                                        
  4 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              1:04.70    1:05.82        
                  31.38     1:05.82 (34.44)                                        
  5 Cho, Eddy           12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:05.46    1:06.57        
                  31.96     1:06.57 (34.61)                                        
  6 Styczen, Matthew M  11 BEST-MA              1:05.61    1:07.67        
                  32.09     1:07.67 (35.58)                                        
  7 DiSanto, Justin P   11 WEST-MR              1:06.68    1:08.62        
                  32.85     1:08.62 (35.77)                                        
  8 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR              1:07.20    1:09.05        
                  32.16     1:09.05 (36.89)                                        
  9 Kwon, Isaac O       12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:06.67    1:10.32        
                  33.45     1:10.32 (36.87)                                        
 10 Song, Leonard       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:23.80    1:10.55        
                  33.20     1:10.55 (37.35)                                        
 11 McGregor, Matt J    12 PATS-MR              1:10.38    1:11.07        
                  33.85     1:11.07 (37.22)                                        
 12 Hernandez, Rene M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:11.56        
                  33.92     1:11.56 (37.64)                                        
 13 Madden, Sean M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.89    1:11.57        
                  33.98     1:11.57 (37.59)                                        
 14 Reardon, Michael    12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:12.39        
                  33.94     1:12.39 (38.45)                                        
 15 Grobshteyn, Mark P  12 NYCC-MR              1:13.17    1:13.98        
                  34.90     1:13.98 (39.08)                                        
 16 Kim, Christopher W  11 Phoenix-MR           1:22.54    1:14.07        
                  35.00     1:14.07 (39.07)                                        
 17 Jon, Brian          12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:18.65    1:15.45        
                  36.68     1:15.45 (38.77)                                        
 18 Tatynskiy, Alec     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.31    1:17.28        
                  36.41     1:17.28 (40.87)                                        
 19 Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR              1:17.84    1:17.55        
                  35.08     1:17.55 (42.47)                                        
 20 Srinivasan, Rajan   12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:17.48    1:17.63        
                  35.07     1:17.63 (42.56)                                        
 21 Song, Eric          11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:17.34    1:18.14        
                  36.40     1:18.14 (41.74)                                        
 22 Du, David           11 Phoenix-MR           1:38.07    1:18.69        
                  36.62     1:18.69 (42.07)                                        
 23 Sobocinski, Lukas   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.72    1:19.19        
                  38.21     1:19.19 (40.98)                                        
 24 McGregor, Kyle T    12 PATS-MR              1:19.16    1:20.12        
                  38.61     1:20.12 (41.51)                                        
 25 Ong, JoJo           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.35    1:20.15        
                  39.04     1:20.15 (41.11)                                        
 26 Xu, Joseph Y        12 Phoenix-MR           1:34.77    1:20.87        
                  35.52     1:20.87 (45.35)                                        
 27 Foley, Mark         12 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.51    1:21.55        
                  37.66     1:21.55 (43.89)                                        
 28 Volshteyn, Daniel   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.05    1:21.78        
                  38.55     1:21.78 (43.23)                                        
 29 Chapman, Martin D   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.00    1:22.68        
                  39.07     1:22.68 (43.61)                                        
 30 Maimon, Gary        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.58    1:23.11        
                  37.90     1:23.11 (45.21)                                        
 31 Altman, Kyle        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.78    1:23.12        
                  38.20     1:23.12 (44.92)                                        
 32 Poggioli, David C   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.50    1:24.37        
                  41.31     1:24.37 (43.06)                                        
 33 Evenko, Nicholas    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.32    1:24.45        
                  39.28     1:24.45 (45.17)                                        
 34 Reshetnyak, Nikita  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.89    1:24.96        
                  38.90     1:24.96 (46.06)                                        
 35 Parmanan, Eric      11 Phoenix-MR           1:34.77    1:26.55        
                  40.10     1:26.55 (46.45)                                        
 36 Weller, Frederik P  11 WEST-MR              1:35.52    1:27.72        
                  40.01     1:27.72 (47.71)                                        
 37 Ellis, Miles        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:47.07    1:30.15        
                  41.25     1:30.15 (48.90)                                        
 -- Duthie, Luke D      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.57         DQ        
      False start
                  34.48          DQ (36.42)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR              2:21.28    2:17.80        
                  31.33     1:06.66 (35.33)     1:42.49 (35.83)     2:17.80 (35.31)
  2 Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR              2:15.76    2:19.11        
                  31.71     1:07.77 (36.06)     1:43.69 (35.92)     2:19.11 (35.42)
  3 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              2:18.38    2:20.81        
                  31.60     1:08.02 (36.42)     1:44.50 (36.48)     2:20.81 (36.31)
  4 Styczen, Matthew M  11 BEST-MA              2:19.66    2:22.96        
                  32.46     1:09.36 (36.90)     1:47.21 (37.85)     2:22.96 (35.75)
  5 Holman, Thomas S    12 PATS-MR              2:28.52    2:25.14        
                  32.72     1:09.70 (36.98)     1:46.92 (37.22)     2:25.14 (38.22)
  6 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:28.35        
                  33.38     1:11.74 (38.36)     1:50.42 (38.68)     2:28.35 (37.93)
  7 Kwon, Isaac O       12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:26.23    2:30.32        
                                  15.96 ( )   1:50.81 (1:34.85)     2:30.32 (39.51)
  8 Madden, Sean M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.91    2:30.61        
                  33.84     1:11.92 (38.08)     1:50.61 (38.69)     2:30.61 (40.00)
  9 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR              2:36.73    2:31.07        
                  33.07     1:11.27 (38.20)     1:50.73 (39.46)     2:31.07 (40.34)
 10 DiSanto, Justin P   11 WEST-MR              2:28.19    2:32.97        
                  35.19     1:14.72 (39.53)     1:54.27 (39.55)     2:32.97 (38.70)
 11 Hurle, Joseph M     12 Phoenix-MR           2:56.32    2:35.69        
                  34.85     1:15.23 (40.38)     1:55.59 (40.36)     2:35.69 (40.10)
 12 Cho, Andy           12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:26.47    2:35.78        
                  33.64     1:12.66 (39.02)     1:54.78 (42.12)     2:35.78 (41.00)
 13 Sabella, Nicholas   12 Phoenix-MR           2:52.47    2:37.72        
                  35.80     1:16.99 (41.19)     1:58.22 (41.23)     2:37.72 (39.50)
 14 Fracchiolla, Micha  11 SeaDragons-NJ        2:57.55    2:41.91        
                  34.80     1:17.23 (42.43)     1:59.33 (42.10)     2:41.91 (42.58)
 15 Grobshteyn, Mark P  12 NYCC-MR              2:39.37    2:42.85        
                  36.46     1:19.07 (42.61)     2:01.70 (42.63)     2:42.85 (41.15)
 16 Cassidy, Kerry J    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.07    2:44.27        
                  36.70     1:17.75 (41.05)     2:01.63 (43.88)     2:44.27 (42.64)
 16 Sobocinski, Lukas   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.88    2:44.27        
                  36.91     1:21.17 (44.26)     2:01.66 (40.49)     2:44.27 (42.61)
 18 Kim, Christopher W  11 Phoenix-MR           3:17.01    2:46.47        
                  36.55     1:19.38 (42.83)     2:02.35 (42.97)     2:46.47 (44.12)
 19 Evenko, Nicholas    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:02.14    2:53.21        
                  37.19     1:22.90 (45.71)     2:08.04 (45.14)     2:53.21 (45.17)
 20 Volshteyn, Daniel   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:08.70    3:01.90        
                  43.21     1:32.39 (49.18)     2:19.01 (46.62)     3:01.90 (42.89)
 21 Parmanan, Eric      11 Phoenix-MR           3:20.77    3:11.95        
                  40.74                             2:20.43 ( )     3:11.95 (51.52)
 22 Brody, Hunter T     12 PATS-MR              3:13.82    3:18.67        
                  40.15     1:33.57 (53.42)     2:26.19 (52.62)     3:18.67 (52.48)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR                29.32      33.20        
  2 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR                36.58      34.62        
  3 Siebert, Tavis D    11 Phoenix-MR             39.45      34.99        
  4 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.00      35.16        
  5 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   12 WEST-MR                35.96      35.43        
  6 Hurle, Joseph M     12 Phoenix-MR             40.37      35.60        
  7 Holman, Thomas S    12 PATS-MR                36.49      35.97        
  8 Duthie, Luke D      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.93      36.46        
  9 Reardon, Michael    12 NYCC-MR                   NT      37.25        
 10 Jon, Brian          12 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.47      37.63        
 11 Grobshteyn, Mark P  12 NYCC-MR                38.19      38.41        
 12 Hyde, Michael J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.19      38.66        
 13 Del Rosario, Eric   11 PATS-MR                37.08      38.69        
 14 Cassidy, Kerry J    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.00      38.83        
 15 McGregor, Matt J    12 PATS-MR                39.05      39.63        
 16 Hinckley, Charlie   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.44      39.68        
 17 Sabovic, Adell      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.12      40.95        
 18 Tatynskiy, Alec     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:23.58      41.38        
 19 Du, David           11 Phoenix-MR             51.84      41.90        
 20 McGregor, Kyle T    12 PATS-MR                41.23      42.79        
 21 Sabella, Nicholas   12 Phoenix-MR             45.77      42.86        
 22 Volshteyn, Daniel   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.50      42.87        
 23 Srinivasan, Rajan   12 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.44      43.06        
 24 Maimon, Gary        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.78      43.67        
 25 Song, Eric          11 Wave-NJ-NJ             40.52      43.77        
 26 Weller, Frederik P  11 WEST-MR                51.02      44.01        
 27 Reshetnyak, Nikita  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.70      45.13        
 28 Evenko, Nicholas    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.80      45.24        
 29 Xu, Joseph Y        12 Phoenix-MR             46.77      46.51        
 30 Chapman, Martin D   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.00      46.62        
 31 Parmanan, Eric      11 Phoenix-MR             54.18      48.99        
 32 Ellis, Miles        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.09      49.50        
 33 Clarke, Zachary W   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.45      52.40        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR              1:11.35    1:11.98        
                  34.25     1:11.98 (37.73)                                        
  2 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.78    1:12.85        
                  36.16     1:12.85 (36.69)                                        
  3 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR              1:15.74    1:13.55        
                  35.39     1:13.55 (38.16)                                        
  4 Siebert, Tavis D    11 Phoenix-MR           1:23.48    1:14.98        
                  36.82     1:14.98 (38.16)                                        
  5 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   12 WEST-MR              1:15.31    1:15.51        
                  35.72     1:15.51 (39.79)                                        
  6 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              1:13.88    1:16.28        
                  35.85     1:16.28 (40.43)                                        
  7 Cho, Andy           12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:22.14    1:16.95        
                  37.63     1:16.95 (39.32)                                        
  8 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.06    1:17.48        
                  38.05     1:17.48 (39.43)                                        
  9 Hurle, Joseph M     12 Phoenix-MR           1:28.85    1:17.81        
                  37.45     1:17.81 (40.36)                                        
 10 Kwon, Isaac O       12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:19.49    1:20.97        
                  38.60     1:20.97 (42.37)                                        
 11 Reardon, Michael    12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:22.45        
                  39.89     1:22.45 (42.56)                                        
 12 DiSanto, Justin P   11 WEST-MR              1:17.29    1:22.54        
                  39.94     1:22.54 (42.60)                                        
 13 Del Rosario, Eric   11 PATS-MR              1:21.37    1:23.70        
                  39.90     1:23.70 (43.80)                                        
 14 Hyde, Michael J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.21    1:23.96        
                  41.26     1:23.96 (42.70)                                        
 15 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR              1:29.31    1:24.23        
                  39.73     1:24.23 (44.50)                                        
 16 Grobshteyn, Mark P  12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:24.72        
                  40.19     1:24.72 (44.53)                                        
 17 Cassidy, Kerry J    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.70    1:24.73        
                  41.18     1:24.73 (43.55)                                        
 18 McGregor, Matt J    12 PATS-MR              1:23.67    1:24.78        
                  41.03     1:24.78 (43.75)                                        
 19 Jon, Brian          12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:22.54    1:26.53        
                  41.84     1:26.53 (44.69)                                        
 20 Chrenko, Alex J     12 Phoenix-MR           1:28.77    1:28.26        
                  43.03     1:28.26 (45.23)                                        
 21 Sabovic, Adell      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.06    1:28.89        
 22 Hernandez, Rene M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:28.98        
                  42.42     1:28.98 (46.56)                                        
 23 Du, David           11 Phoenix-MR           1:34.77    1:30.67        
                  44.79     1:30.67 (45.88)                                        
 24 Fracchiolla, Micha  11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:28.09    1:32.74        
                  44.20     1:32.74 (48.54)                                        
 25 Altman, Kyle        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:08.39    1:33.50        
                  44.75     1:33.50 (48.75)                                        
 26 Volshteyn, Daniel   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:42.02    1:33.56        
                  47.44     1:33.56 (46.12)                                        
 27 Ong, JoJo           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.50    1:34.10        
                  46.54     1:34.10 (47.56)                                        
 28 McGregor, Kyle T    12 PATS-MR              1:30.39    1:34.92        
                  45.81     1:34.92 (49.11)                                        
 29 Weller, Frederik P  11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:35.70        
                  45.23     1:35.70 (50.47)                                        
 30 Poggioli, David C   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.30    1:36.38        
                  48.52     1:36.38 (47.86)                                        
 31 Evenko, Nicholas    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.79    1:39.47        
                  49.02     1:39.47 (50.45)                                        
 32 Xu, Joseph Y        12 Phoenix-MR           1:42.77    1:40.64        
                  47.27     1:40.64 (53.37)                                        
 33 Chapman, Martin D   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.00    1:42.36        
                  48.90     1:42.36 (53.46)                                        
 34 Parmanan, Eric      11 Phoenix-MR           1:51.77    1:43.15        
                  49.92     1:43.15 (53.23)                                        
 -- Hinckley, Charlie   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.16         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  41.23          DQ (43.18)                                        
 -- Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.24         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  40.53          DQ (43.01)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR                38.13      37.10        
  2 Cho, Eddy           12 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.21      38.53        
  3 Chrenko, Alex J     12 Phoenix-MR             42.77      39.90        
  3 Cho, Andy           12 Wave-NJ-NJ             40.45      39.90        
  5 Kim, Christopher W  11 Phoenix-MR             43.35      39.93        
  6 Jon, Brian          12 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.25      41.30        
  7 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.32      41.73        
  8 Tatynskiy, Alec     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.88      42.44        
  9 Madden, Sean M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.16      42.62        
 10 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.05      42.63        
 11 Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR                41.70      42.85        
 12 Srinivasan, Rajan   12 Wave-NJ-NJ             44.27      42.93        
 13 Song, Leonard       12 RI Marlins-MR          49.50      43.28        
 14 Chiu, Nicholas      12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      44.18        
 15 Chapman, Martin D   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.00      44.97        
 16 Duthie, Luke D      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.84      45.46        
 17 Sabovic, Adell      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.85      45.73        
 18 Song, Eric          11 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.49      46.01        
 19 Xu, Joseph Y        12 Phoenix-MR             49.77      46.67        
 20 Altman, Kyle        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.04      47.09        
 21 Maimon, Gary        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.63      47.16        
 22 Yang, Sean          12 RI Marlins-MR             NT      47.44        
 23 Foley, Mark         12 RI Marlins-MR          52.77      47.77        
 24 Sabella, Nicholas   12 Phoenix-MR             51.48      48.60        
 25 Ellis, Miles        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.17      48.81        
 26 Hurle, Joseph M     12 Phoenix-MR             52.10      49.23        
 27 Reshetnyak, Nikita  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.95      51.91        
 28 Ong, JoJo           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.59      52.59        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              1:23.87    1:22.69        
                  39.07     1:22.69 (43.62)                                        
  2 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR              1:26.77    1:24.25        
                  39.18     1:24.25 (45.07)                                        
  3 Cho, Eddy           12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:22.65    1:25.54        
                  39.05     1:25.54 (46.49)                                        
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   12 WEST-MR              1:25.84    1:27.33        
                  40.51     1:27.33 (46.82)                                        
  5 Kwon, Isaac O       12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:26.54    1:27.74        
                  41.39     1:27.74 (46.35)                                        
  6 Cho, Andy           12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.29    1:28.27        
                  41.50     1:28.27 (46.77)                                        
  7 DiSanto, Justin P   11 WEST-MR              1:30.91    1:30.08        
                  42.16     1:30.08 (47.92)                                        
  8 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR              1:28.02    1:31.51        
                  42.76     1:31.51 (48.75)                                        
  9 Kim, Christopher W  11 Phoenix-MR           1:34.04    1:31.62        
                  43.36     1:31.62 (48.26)                                        
 10 Fracchiolla, Micha  11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:40.95    1:32.13        
                  43.07     1:32.13 (49.06)                                        
 11 Song, Leonard       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:46.14    1:33.14        
                  41.94     1:33.14 (51.20)                                        
 12 Jon, Brian          12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:34.40    1:33.66        
                  44.38     1:33.66 (49.28)                                        
 13 Duthie, Luke D      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.65    1:33.75        
                  44.96     1:33.75 (48.79)                                        
 14 Chrenko, Alex J     12 Phoenix-MR           1:32.77    1:33.83        
                  45.44     1:33.83 (48.39)                                        
 15 Tatynskiy, Alec     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.68    1:34.86        
                  44.77     1:34.86 (50.09)                                        
 16 Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR              1:30.80    1:35.88        
                  42.94     1:35.88 (52.94)                                        
 17 Hyde, Michael J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.83    1:37.19        
                  45.77     1:37.19 (51.42)                                        
 18 Srinivasan, Rajan   12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:37.98    1:39.80        
                  46.01     1:39.80 (53.79)                                        
 19 Sabovic, Adell      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.31    1:40.73        
                  51.21     1:40.73 (49.52)                                        
 20 Song, Eric          11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:42.80    1:41.44        
                  47.56     1:41.44 (53.88)                                        
 21 Chapman, Martin D   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.00    1:42.09        
                  47.33     1:42.09 (54.76)                                        
 22 Xu, Joseph Y        12 Phoenix-MR           1:50.77    1:43.00        
                  47.15     1:43.00 (55.85)                                        
 23 Altman, Kyle        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:47.87    1:43.18        
                  47.95     1:43.18 (55.23)                                        
 24 Maimon, Gary        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:42.19    1:44.16        
                  49.12     1:44.16 (55.04)                                        
 25 Yang, Sean          12 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:45.12        
                  48.79     1:45.12 (56.33)                                        
 26 Brody, Hunter T     12 PATS-MR              1:43.44    1:49.25        
                  51.37     1:49.25 (57.88)                                        
 27 Ellis, Miles        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:01.89    1:49.99        
                  52.09     1:49.99 (57.90)                                        
 28 Foley, Mark         12 RI Marlins-MR        1:52.83    1:50.20        
                  50.15   1:50.20 (1:00.05)                                        
 29 Reshetnyak, Nikita  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:54.98    1:52.71        
                  52.65   1:52.71 (1:00.06)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.43      31.23        
  2 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR                31.87      31.38        
  3 Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR                32.97      31.45        
  4 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.45      31.61        
  5 Siebert, Tavis D    11 Phoenix-MR             33.73      31.94        
  6 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   12 WEST-MR                33.24      32.44        
  7 Cho, Eddy           12 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.24      33.10        
  8 Styczen, Matthew M  11 BEST-MA                33.34      33.19        
  9 Cassidy, Kerry J    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.61      35.82        
 10 Reardon, Michael    12 NYCC-MR                   NT      35.99        
 11 Hernandez, Rene M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      36.10        
 12 Duthie, Luke D      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.78      36.28        
 13 McGregor, Matt J    12 PATS-MR                36.98      36.49        
 14 Sobocinski, Lukas   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.74      36.86        
 15 Song, Leonard       12 RI Marlins-MR          50.94      37.68        
 16 Hyde, Michael J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.32      37.72        
 17 Fracchiolla, Micha  11 SeaDragons-NJ          50.56      37.80        
 18 Hinckley, Charlie   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.49      37.85        
 19 Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR                36.73      37.90        
 20 Yang, Sean          12 RI Marlins-MR             NT      38.07        
 21 Grobshteyn, Mark P  12 NYCC-MR                36.80      38.18        
 22 Sabella, Nicholas   12 Phoenix-MR             40.39      38.88        
 23 Srinivasan, Rajan   12 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.45      39.80        
 24 McGregor, Kyle T    12 PATS-MR                40.73      39.92        
 25 Del Rosario, Eric   11 PATS-MR                39.01      40.10        
 26 Kim, Christopher W  11 Phoenix-MR             46.01      40.58        
 27 Sabovic, Adell      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.94      40.67        
 28 Song, Eric          11 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.13      42.37        
 29 Poggioli, David C   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.18      44.35        
 30 Parmanan, Eric      11 Phoenix-MR             49.77      48.84        
 -- Foley, Mark         12 RI Marlins-MR          48.25         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D    11 Phoenix-MR           1:16.35    1:13.72        
                  34.77     1:13.72 (38.95)                                        
  2 Cho, Eddy           12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:13.62    1:13.93        
                  33.70     1:13.93 (40.23)                                        
  3 Styczen, Matthew M  11 BEST-MA              1:12.76    1:14.07        
                  33.96     1:14.07 (40.11)                                        
  4 Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR              1:15.37    1:14.12        
                  33.90     1:14.12 (40.22)                                        
  5 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   12 WEST-MR              1:14.53    1:14.76        
                  34.00     1:14.76 (40.76)                                        
  6 Holman, Thomas S    12 PATS-MR              1:21.35    1:17.16        
                  36.22     1:17.16 (40.94)                                        
  7 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.95    1:19.35        
                  36.22     1:19.35 (43.13)                                        
  8 Hyde, Michael J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.48    1:21.73        
                  38.28     1:21.73 (43.45)                                        
  9 Reardon, Michael    12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:22.46        
                  37.69     1:22.46 (44.77)                                        
 10 DiSanto, Justin P   11 WEST-MR              1:17.21    1:22.80        
                  37.87     1:22.80 (44.93)                                        
 11 McGregor, Matt J    12 PATS-MR              1:22.98    1:24.77        
                  36.90     1:24.77 (47.87)                                        
 12 Jon, Brian          12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:22.20    1:25.78        
                  36.96     1:25.78 (48.82)                                        
 13 Sobocinski, Lukas   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.37    1:27.02        
                  38.68     1:27.02 (48.34)                                        
 14 Cassidy, Kerry J    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.19    1:27.29        
                  38.49     1:27.29 (48.80)                                        
 15 Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR              1:27.29    1:29.41        
                  38.58     1:29.41 (50.83)                                        
 16 Del Rosario, Eric   11 PATS-MR              1:26.67    1:30.19        
                  41.32     1:30.19 (48.87)                                        
 17 Madden, Sean M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.46    1:30.36        
                  41.26     1:30.36 (49.10)                                        
 18 McGregor, Kyle T    12 PATS-MR              1:29.90    1:31.16        
                  41.45     1:31.16 (49.71)                                        
 19 Sabella, Nicholas   12 Phoenix-MR           1:34.03    1:31.53        
                  41.18     1:31.53 (50.35)                                        
 20 Hinckley, Charlie   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.38    1:31.89        
                  40.52     1:31.89 (51.37)                                        
 21 Chrenko, Alex J     12 Phoenix-MR           1:30.77    1:36.63        
                  42.88     1:36.63 (53.75)                                        
 22 Du, David           11 Phoenix-MR           1:40.66    1:36.73        
                  44.47     1:36.73 (52.26)                                        
 23 Ellis, Miles        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:54.98    1:40.69        
                  43.23     1:40.69 (57.46)                                        
 24 Clarke, Zachary W   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:03.06    2:04.68        
                  53.57   2:04.68 (1:11.11)                                        
 -- Altman, Kyle        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:58.98         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   12 WEST-MR              2:42.38    2:36.40        
                  33.94     1:14.68 (40.74)     2:00.73 (46.05)     2:36.40 (35.67)
  2 Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR              2:38.04    2:36.85        
                  33.12                               54.29 ( )   2:36.85 (1:42.56)
  3 Siebert, Tavis D    11 Phoenix-MR           2:48.00    2:39.65        
                  34.17     1:14.71 (40.54)     2:04.79 (50.08)     2:39.65 (34.86)
  4 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              2:44.10    2:39.68        
                  34.57     1:18.23 (43.66)     2:03.73 (45.50)     2:39.68 (35.95)
  5 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR              2:39.36    2:43.32        
                  32.68     1:13.15 (40.47)     2:04.07 (50.92)     2:43.32 (39.25)
  6 Styczen, Matthew M  11 BEST-MA              2:53.03    2:43.92        
                  34.75     1:18.37 (43.62)     2:06.98 (48.61)     2:43.92 (36.94)
  7 Cho, Andy           12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:50.16    2:45.82        
                  35.67     1:19.64 (43.97)     2:08.12 (48.48)     2:45.82 (37.70)
  8 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.58    2:46.54        
                  34.38     1:20.83 (46.45)     2:09.64 (48.81)     2:46.54 (36.90)
  9 Kwon, Isaac O       12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:40.45    2:46.61        
                  35.48     1:19.15 (43.67)     2:07.00 (47.85)     2:46.61 (39.61)
 10 Madden, Sean M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.38    2:52.12        
                  38.63     1:21.20 (42.57)     2:12.80 (51.60)     2:52.12 (39.32)
 11 Hyde, Michael J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:13.27    2:54.13        
                  38.30     1:23.75 (45.45)     2:15.85 (52.10)     2:54.13 (38.28)
 12 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR              3:07.40    2:54.60        
                  37.47     1:24.81 (47.34)     2:13.89 (49.08)     2:54.60 (40.71)
 13 Hinckley, Charlie   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:02.02    2:57.84        
                  39.02     1:24.57 (45.55)     2:18.25 (53.68)     2:57.84 (39.59)
 14 Hurle, Joseph M     12 Phoenix-MR           3:14.66    3:00.77        
                  39.38     1:23.07 (43.69)     2:20.59 (57.52)     3:00.77 (40.18)
 15 Fracchiolla, Micha  11 SeaDragons-NJ        2:45.09    3:01.33        
                  39.52     1:30.50 (50.98)     2:19.96 (49.46)     3:01.33 (41.37)
 16 Del Rosario, Eric   11 PATS-MR              3:00.46    3:03.15        
                  40.28     1:26.62 (46.34)     2:22.16 (55.54)     3:03.15 (40.99)
 17 Chrenko, Alex J     12 Phoenix-MR           3:05.77    3:03.74        
                  41.82     1:33.25 (51.43)     2:24.24 (50.99)     3:03.74 (39.50)
 18 Tatynskiy, Alec     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:12.13    3:03.94        
                  41.31     1:30.43 (49.12)     2:22.47 (52.04)     3:03.94 (41.47)
 19 Cassidy, Kerry J    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:13.10    3:04.58        
                  39.07     1:27.39 (48.32)     2:24.40 (57.01)     3:04.58 (40.18)
 20 Sobocinski, Lukas   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:02.17    3:04.84        
                  39.84     1:30.02 (50.18)     2:24.18 (54.16)     3:04.84 (40.66)
 21 Sabella, Nicholas   12 Phoenix-MR           3:14.18    3:04.91        
                  40.26     1:28.77 (48.51)     2:26.29 (57.52)     3:04.91 (38.62)
 22 Du, David           11 Phoenix-MR           3:14.77    3:18.30        
                  44.76     1:33.58 (48.82)     2:31.80 (58.22)     3:18.30 (46.50)
 23 Maimon, Gary        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:18.80    3:21.24        
                  49.09     1:40.36 (51.27)     2:37.03 (56.67)     3:21.24 (44.21)
 24 Evenko, Nicholas    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:38.14    3:25.27        
                  46.10     1:36.12 (50.02)   2:40.34 (1:04.22)     3:25.27 (44.93)
 25 Ellis, Miles        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:35.74    3:26.70        
                  45.88     1:42.59 (56.71)     2:39.60 (57.01)     3:26.70 (47.10)
 26 Reshetnyak, Nikita  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:48.16    3:28.99        
                  46.04     1:37.86 (51.82)   2:41.43 (1:03.57)     3:28.99 (47.56)
 27 Volshteyn, Daniel   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:32.02    3:35.92        
                  53.85     1:47.82 (53.97)   2:51.27 (1:03.45)     3:35.92 (44.65)
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A   19 Unattached-MR          23.91      24.47        
  2 Zugibe, Matthew     15 Phoenix-MR             24.77      25.58        
  3 Tilneac, George     17 NYCC-MR                25.59      25.84        
  4 Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           25.70      26.03        
  5 Rodeo, Scott        18 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.86      26.19        
  6 Wagner, Ryan T      17 Phoenix-MR             25.10      26.34        
  7 Konovalov, Nichola  17 NYCC-MR                26.75      26.60        
  8 Adayev, Daniel      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.08      26.72        
  9 Kim, Harris         17 Phoenix-MR             27.53      26.82        
 10 Fierro Joyce, Bill  19 WEST-MR                26.09      26.91        
 11 Kilduff, Johnny J   17 Phoenix-MR             27.41      26.92        
 12 Klingener, Hunter   14 SeaDragons-NJ          27.51      27.03        
 13 Costanzo, Christop  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.69      27.11        
 14 Yamamoto, Leo       15 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.40      27.24        
 15 Thatcher, Timothy   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.41      27.31        
 16 Konovalov, Veniami  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.45      27.33        
 17 Webster, Robert T   18 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.02      27.40        
 18 Hutton, RJ J        15 PATS-MR                27.31      27.45        
 19 Simkin, Leonid      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.06      27.49        
 20 Tatynskiy, Shawn    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.55      27.56        
 21 Echevarria, Javier  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.60      27.57        
 22 Watler, Jaleel C    16 NYCC-MR                28.31      27.58        
 23 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR                28.74      27.64        
 24 Adams, Nicholas G   15 SeaDragons-NJ          29.30      27.65        
 24 Rodriguez, Ian R    15 Makos-MR                  NT      27.65        
 26 Givone, Andrew R    17 SeaDragons-NJ          26.89      27.97        
 26 Amato, Steven A     14 WEST-MR                28.18      27.97        
 26 Magee, Dylan P      17 Phoenix-MR             26.77      27.97        
 29 Piliero, Marc P     18 PATS-MR                26.81      28.08        
 30 Jarski, Alex C      14 AG-MR                  29.09      28.18        
 31 Shumikhin, Michael  17 RI Marlins-MR          28.43      28.22        
 32 Tartakovsky, Micha  15 Phoenix-MR             27.77      28.25        
 33 Reardon, Christoph  14 NYCC-MR                30.62      28.48        
 34 Slattery, Ryan T    15 Phoenix Un-MR          27.77      28.60        
 35 Kumeno, Kai         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.58      28.61        
 36 Odom, Reginald D    14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.69      28.62        
 37 Gayevsky, Michael   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.89      28.86        
 38 Thomas, Desi C      14 NYCC-MR                30.95      28.88        
 38 Ruiz, Tyler J       15 AG-MR                  30.57      28.88        
 40 McKenna, Devlin H   15 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.37      28.96        
 41 Snaidero, Edoardo   15 RI Marlins-MR          30.18      28.98        
 41 Ma, Edmond          15 PATS-MR                28.27      28.98        
 43 Byman, Sean J       13 Phoenix-MR             29.81      28.99        
 44 Griffenkranz, Sean  14 Phoenix-MR             29.77      29.00        
 45 Mitchell, Brendan   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.14      29.02        
 46 Rasch, Scott M      14 Phoenix-MR             31.31      29.07        
 47 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR                30.30      29.23        
 48 Shteynvarts, Danie  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.04      29.31        
 48 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.92      29.31        
 50 Lishnevetsky, Josh  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.73      29.32        
 51 Golovin, Sam J      13 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.89      29.34        
 52 Attinger, Evan W    14 PATS-MR                29.76      29.37        
 53 Fullerton, Will R   17 Phoenix-MR             28.56      29.46        
 54 Hinckley, CJ        14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.75      29.83        
 55 Keane, Matt V       13 PATS-MR                29.96      29.86        
 56 Hutheesing, Remy N  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.20      29.88        
 57 Lam, Peter          14 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.26      29.96        
 58 Clark, Liam B       14 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.97      30.10        
 59 Discala, Christoph  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.85      30.20        
 60 Rodriguez, Christi  14 Phoenix-MR             32.77      30.41        
 61 Bailey, Collin T    14 SeaDragons-NJ          31.59      30.55        
 62 Gong, Phillip J     13 Phoenix-MR             32.39      30.81        
 63 Vasile, Joseph      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.53      30.88        
 64 Rizzo, Antonio S    13 PATS-MR                31.65      30.94        
 65 Mitchell, Dennis    17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.53      30.98        
 66 Sansone, Tyler G    14 SeaDragons-NJ          39.04      31.03        
 67 Vaynshteyn, Gabe    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.27      31.15        
 68 Prokic, Matija      14 RI Marlins-MR             NT      31.33        
 69 Foppiano, Nicholas  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.41      31.36        
 70 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR                32.92      31.63        
 71 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.37      31.64        
 71 Whitfield, George   14 NYCC-MR                   NT      31.64        
 73 Johnson, Chaz L     14 NYCC-MR                   NT      31.76        
 74 Mark, Colin M       13 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.70      31.98        
 75 Yankelevich, Jacob  13 NYCC-MR                32.01      32.00        
 76 Giasi, Nicholas     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.70      32.46        
 77 Kenny, Tyler        14 Phoenix-MR             33.19      32.59        
 78 Ciric, Milos        15 RI Marlins-MR             NT      32.63        
 79 Lionti, Nicholas V  13 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.70      32.70        
 80 Kascle, Daniel      14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.47      32.96        
 81 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR                33.79      33.40        
 82 Kouiri, Said        13 Phoenix-MR             35.26      33.42        
 83 Gorizia, Alessio B  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.89      33.50        
 84 Ksendzovsky, Eden   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.47      34.21        
 85 Gazdoiu, Victor     15 RI Marlins-MR          33.52      34.69        
 -- Gorizia, Lucca E    15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.74         DQ        
      False start
 -- Ciccarelli, Jared   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.90         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A   19 Unattached-MR          53.37      53.78        
                  25.40       53.78 (28.38)                                        
  2 Wagner, Ryan T      17 Phoenix-MR             53.60      56.03        
                  26.64       56.03 (29.39)                                        
  3 Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.26      56.20        
                  27.33       56.20 (28.87)                                        
  4 Zugibe, Matthew     15 Phoenix-MR             54.72      56.54        
                  26.73       56.54 (29.81)                                        
  5 Konovalov, Nichola  17 NYCC-MR                57.74      56.78        
                  27.10       56.78 (29.68)                                        
  6 Gak, Milos M        20 RI Marlins-MR          56.96      57.66        
                  27.81       57.66 (29.85)                                        
  7 Zuppone, Michael L  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.13      57.74        
                  27.92       57.74 (29.82)                                        
  8 Gavrilchin, Michae  27 RI Marlins-MR          56.47      57.88        
                  27.24       57.88 (30.64)                                        
  9 Rodeo, Scott        18 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.71      57.91        
                  27.13       57.91 (30.78)                                        
 10 Mitchell, Benjamin  18 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.63      58.16        
                  27.86       58.16 (30.30)                                        
 11 Srdanovic, Ivan     22 RI Marlins-MR          56.47      58.39        
                  27.36       58.39 (31.03)                                        
 12 Kilduff, Johnny J   17 Phoenix-MR           1:02.96      58.43        
                  27.51       58.43 (30.92)                                        
 13 Klingener, Hunter   14 SeaDragons-NJ          59.81      58.49        
                  28.44       58.49 (30.05)                                        
 14 Adayev, Daniel      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.93      58.84        
                  28.57       58.84 (30.27)                                        
 15 Kim, Harris         17 Phoenix-MR           1:01.04      58.92        
                  28.06       58.92 (30.86)                                        
 16 Watler, Jaleel C    16 NYCC-MR              1:00.23      59.07        
                  28.20       59.07 (30.87)                                        
 17 Glas, Aaron I       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.03      59.25        
                  28.74       59.25 (30.51)                                        
 18 Webster, Robert T   18 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.81      59.32        
                  28.23       59.32 (31.09)                                        
 19 Tatynskiy, Shawn    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.29      59.45        
                  28.53       59.45 (30.92)                                        
 20 Thatcher, Timothy   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.08      59.68        
                  28.43       59.68 (31.25)                                        
 21 Konovalov, Veniami  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.25      59.85        
                  28.95       59.85 (30.90)                                        
 22 Piliero, Marc P     18 PATS-MR                57.62    1:00.09        
                  28.96     1:00.09 (31.13)                                        
 23 Amato, Steven A     14 WEST-MR              1:02.39    1:00.10        
                  28.54     1:00.10 (31.56)                                        
 24 Gaitour, Victor E   16 NYCC-MR              1:05.03    1:00.16        
                  28.76     1:00.16 (31.40)                                        
 25 Gutman, Daniel L    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.33    1:00.17        
                  29.39     1:00.17 (30.78)                                        
 26 Costanzo, Christop  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.85    1:00.19        
                  28.74     1:00.19 (31.45)                                        
 27 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR                59.49    1:00.24        
                  28.68     1:00.24 (31.56)                                        
 28 Adams, Nicholas G   15 SeaDragons-NJ        1:05.02    1:00.27        
                  29.14     1:00.27 (31.13)                                        
 29 Givone, Andrew R    17 SeaDragons-NJ        1:04.77    1:00.40        
                  28.93     1:00.40 (31.47)                                        
 30 Yamamoto, Leo       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.38    1:00.57        
                  27.89     1:00.57 (32.68)                                        
 31 Ambrose, Robby E    16 SeaDragons-NJ        1:01.56    1:01.40        
                  29.55     1:01.40 (31.85)                                        
 32 Echevarria, Javier  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.10    1:01.49        
                  29.15     1:01.49 (32.34)                                        
 33 Slattery, Ryan T    15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:02.00    1:01.55        
                  29.81     1:01.55 (31.74)                                        
 34 Sarsekeyev, Dimash  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.25    1:01.75        
                  30.29     1:01.75 (31.46)                                        
 35 Reardon, Christoph  14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:02.06        
                  29.57     1:02.06 (32.49)                                        
 36 McKenna, Devlin H   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.01    1:02.09        
                  29.48     1:02.09 (32.61)                                        
 37 Hamzic, Omar        17 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.35    1:02.33        
                  29.18     1:02.33 (33.15)                                        
 38 Hutton, RJ J        15 PATS-MR                59.70    1:02.37        
                  29.20     1:02.37 (33.17)                                        
 39 Golovin, Sam J      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.97    1:02.44        
                  29.94     1:02.44 (32.50)                                        
 40 Rodriguez, Ian R    15 Makos-MR             1:02.88    1:02.48        
                  29.51     1:02.48 (32.97)                                        
 41 Cooney, Hunter C    16 AG-MR                     NT    1:02.69        
                  29.75     1:02.69 (32.94)                                        
 42 Lishnevetsky, Josh  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.05    1:02.78        
                  30.32     1:02.78 (32.46)                                        
 43 Thomas, Desi C      14 NYCC-MR              1:08.23    1:03.05        
                  30.10     1:03.05 (32.95)                                        
 44 Shteynvarts, Danie  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.81    1:03.07        
                  30.64     1:03.07 (32.43)                                        
 45 Tartakovsky, Micha  15 Phoenix-MR           1:02.77    1:03.12        
                  29.19     1:03.12 (33.93)                                        
 46 Iorizzo, Kyle T     14 Phoenix-MR           1:02.24    1:03.40        
                  29.82     1:03.40 (33.58)                                        
 47 Odom, Reginald D    14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:03.41        
                  29.67     1:03.41 (33.74)                                        
 48 Gayevsky, Michael   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.21    1:03.97        
                  30.45     1:03.97 (33.52)                                        
 49 Griffenkranz, Sean  14 Phoenix-MR           1:03.00    1:04.41        
                  29.95     1:04.41 (34.46)                                        
 50 Duthie, Zachary J   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.10    1:04.45        
                  30.97     1:04.45 (33.48)                                        
 51 Byman, Sean J       13 Phoenix-MR           1:05.83    1:04.49        
                  29.68     1:04.49 (34.81)                                        
 52 Ciccarelli, Jared   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.05    1:04.61        
                  31.23     1:04.61 (33.38)                                        
 53 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR              1:03.00    1:04.70        
                  30.82     1:04.70 (33.88)                                        
 54 Ribeiro, Damion     14 NYCC-MR              1:12.16    1:04.77        
                  31.04     1:04.77 (33.73)                                        
 55 Fullerton, Will R   17 Phoenix-MR           1:04.77    1:04.97        
                  30.71     1:04.97 (34.26)                                        
 56 Ma, Edmond          15 PATS-MR              1:00.47    1:04.98        
                  30.29     1:04.98 (34.69)                                        
 57 Attinger, Evan W    14 PATS-MR              1:04.31    1:05.39        
                  30.90     1:05.39 (34.49)                                        
 58 Rasch, Scott M      14 Phoenix-MR           1:12.15    1:06.05        
                  30.98     1:06.05 (35.07)                                        
 59 Lam, Peter          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.26    1:06.70        
                  32.09     1:06.70 (34.61)                                        
 60 Keane, Matt V       13 PATS-MR              1:05.78    1:06.99        
                  31.95     1:06.99 (35.04)                                        
 61 Ruiz, Tyler J       15 AG-MR                     NT    1:07.34        
                  30.57     1:07.34 (36.77)                                        
 62 Lister, Davis M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.24    1:07.88        
                  32.24     1:07.88 (35.64)                                        
 63 Altman-Kurosaki, M  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.10    1:08.29        
                  32.98     1:08.29 (35.31)                                        
 64 Bailey, Collin T    14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:08.60    1:08.75        
                  32.44     1:08.75 (36.31)                                        
 65 Chin, William T     13 NYCC-MR              1:13.17    1:08.92        
                  32.82     1:08.92 (36.10)                                        
 66 Rodriguez, Christi  14 Phoenix-MR           1:08.77    1:08.99        
                  32.84     1:08.99 (36.15)                                        
 67 Rizzo, Antonio S    13 PATS-MR              1:06.48    1:09.38        
                  32.63     1:09.38 (36.75)                                        
 68 Vayser, Gabriel     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.19    1:09.75        
                  34.63     1:09.75 (35.12)                                        
 69 Vasile, Joseph      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.94    1:10.04        
                  33.12     1:10.04 (36.92)                                        
 69 Lionti, Nicholas V  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.57    1:10.04        
                  33.84     1:10.04 (36.20)                                        
 71 Kenny, Tyler        14 Phoenix-MR           1:13.75    1:10.40        
                  34.12     1:10.40 (36.28)                                        
 72 Vaynshteyn, Gabe    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.40    1:10.55        
                  32.91     1:10.55 (37.64)                                        
 73 Foppiano, Nicholas  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.80    1:10.57        
                  33.31     1:10.57 (37.26)                                        
 74 Gong, Phillip J     13 Phoenix-MR           1:14.31    1:11.28        
                  33.66     1:11.28 (37.62)                                        
 75 Whitfield, George   14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:11.96        
                  34.27     1:11.96 (37.69)                                        
 76 Sansone, Tyler G    14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:10.86    1:12.30        
                  33.50     1:12.30 (38.80)                                        
 77 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              1:10.65    1:12.69        
                  33.95     1:12.69 (38.74)                                        
 78 Kascle, Daniel      14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.67    1:13.61        
                  34.76     1:13.61 (38.85)                                        
 79 Johnson, Chaz L     14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:13.91        
                  33.50     1:13.91 (40.41)                                        
 80 Giasi, Nicholas     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.65    1:14.15        
                  35.86     1:14.15 (38.29)                                        
 81 Gorizia, Alessio B  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.01    1:14.83        
                  34.67     1:14.83 (40.16)                                        
 82 Kouiri, Said        13 Phoenix-MR           1:18.95    1:15.08        
                  35.22     1:15.08 (39.86)                                        
 83 Stangeby, Chris     13 AG-MR                1:42.36    1:17.08        
                  36.30     1:17.08 (40.78)                                        
 84 Coullare, Matteo    14 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:18.17        
                  36.90     1:18.17 (41.27)                                        
 85 Ksendzovsky, Eden   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.64    1:18.42        
                  37.33     1:18.42 (41.09)                                        
 86 Gazdoiu, Victor     15 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.94    1:24.38        
                  38.95     1:24.38 (45.43)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bove, Marco         20 PUST-NJ                   NT    1:57.93        
                  27.71       57.58 (29.87)     1:28.24 (30.66)     1:57.93 (29.69)
  2 Zuppone, Michael L  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.24    2:03.62        
                  29.29     1:01.07 (31.78)     1:32.74 (31.67)     2:03.62 (30.88)
  3 Konovalov, Nichola  17 NYCC-MR              2:06.77    2:05.72        
                  29.56     1:01.61 (32.05)     1:34.32 (32.71)     2:05.72 (31.40)
  4 Mitchell, Benjamin  18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.11    2:05.97        
                  29.00     1:00.87 (31.87)     1:33.53 (32.66)     2:05.97 (32.44)
  5 Glas, Aaron I       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.44    2:06.24        
                  29.66     1:01.71 (32.05)     1:33.71 (32.00)     2:06.24 (32.53)
  6 Quinones, Christop  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.36    2:06.73        
                  29.50     1:01.70 (32.20)     1:34.61 (32.91)     2:06.73 (32.12)
  7 Abdelrahman, Baraa  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.60    2:06.80        
                  29.31     1:01.89 (32.58)     1:34.64 (32.75)     2:06.80 (32.16)
  8 Watler, Jaleel C    16 NYCC-MR              2:10.85    2:07.89        
                  29.66     1:02.62 (32.96)     1:35.60 (32.98)     2:07.89 (32.29)
  9 Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:01.13    2:08.61        
                  28.62     1:01.98 (33.36)     1:35.34 (33.36)     2:08.61 (33.27)
 10 Klingener, Hunter   14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:09.53    2:09.40        
                  29.02     1:01.83 (32.81)     1:36.01 (34.18)     2:09.40 (33.39)
 11 Webster, Robert T   18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.69    2:09.99        
                  29.59     1:02.29 (32.70)     1:35.54 (33.25)     2:09.99 (34.45)
 12 Kilduff, Johnny J   17 Phoenix-MR           2:13.57    2:10.29        
                  29.36     1:02.54 (33.18)     1:36.21 (33.67)     2:10.29 (34.08)
 13 Konovalov, Veniami  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.36    2:11.75        
                  30.30     1:04.41 (34.11)     1:39.57 (35.16)     2:11.75 (32.18)
 14 Lee, Ryan P         14 WEST-MR              2:14.35    2:11.79        
                  30.16     1:03.85 (33.69)     1:38.34 (34.49)     2:11.79 (33.45)
 15 Kim, Harris         17 Phoenix-MR           2:13.54    2:13.18        
                  29.63     1:03.72 (34.09)     1:38.13 (34.41)     2:13.18 (35.05)
 16 Rodeo, Scott        18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.62    2:13.30        
                  29.55     1:02.99 (33.44)     1:37.89 (34.90)     2:13.30 (35.41)
 17 Amato, Steven A     14 WEST-MR              2:16.47    2:13.52        
                  30.25     1:04.06 (33.81)     1:38.66 (34.60)     2:13.52 (34.86)
 18 Costanzo, Christop  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:15.56    2:14.03        
                  30.04     1:04.74 (34.70)     1:39.82 (35.08)     2:14.03 (34.21)
 19 Iorizzo, Kyle T     14 Phoenix-MR           2:12.99    2:14.21        
                  30.94     1:04.80 (33.86)     1:40.71 (35.91)     2:14.21 (33.50)
 20 Rodriguez, Ian R    15 Makos-MR                  NT    2:14.63        
                  30.57     1:05.14 (34.57)     1:40.85 (35.71)     2:14.63 (33.78)
 21 Adayev, Daniel      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:13.22    2:15.64        
                  31.52     1:06.44 (34.92)     1:41.88 (35.44)     2:15.64 (33.76)
 22 Callaghan, James    16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:17.79    2:15.93        
                  30.91     1:04.69 (33.78)     1:40.45 (35.76)     2:15.93 (35.48)
 23 Wolfe, Morgan S     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.14    2:16.56        
                  32.27     1:07.24 (34.97)     1:42.15 (34.91)     2:16.56 (34.41)
 24 Piliero, Marc P     18 PATS-MR              2:05.32    2:16.70        
                  30.50     1:04.72 (34.22)     1:40.27 (35.55)     2:16.70 (36.43)
 24 Tatynskiy, Shawn    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:08.93    2:16.70        
                  31.38     1:06.73 (35.35)     1:43.35 (36.62)     2:16.70 (33.35)
 26 Orobinsky, Christo  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.07    2:16.82        
                  31.67     1:06.66 (34.99)     1:42.31 (35.65)     2:16.82 (34.51)
 27 Yamamoto, Leo       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.61    2:16.88        
                  32.01     1:07.31 (35.30)     1:43.15 (35.84)     2:16.88 (33.73)
 28 McKenna, Devlin H   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.73    2:17.27        
                  31.31     1:07.68 (36.37)     1:42.93 (35.25)     2:17.27 (34.34)
 29 Hinckley, CJ        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.30    2:17.31        
                  32.53     1:08.82 (36.29)     1:43.17 (34.35)     2:17.31 (34.14)
 30 Duthie, Zachary J   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.76    2:17.59        
                  32.15     1:08.12 (35.97)     1:43.92 (35.80)     2:17.59 (33.67)
 31 Gutman, Daniel L    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.65    2:17.72        
                  32.00     1:07.54 (35.54)     1:43.55 (36.01)     2:17.72 (34.17)
 32 Gaitour, Victor E   16 NYCC-MR              2:24.64    2:17.91        
                  31.40     1:06.45 (35.05)     1:42.67 (36.22)     2:17.91 (35.24)
 33 Givone, Andrew R    17 SeaDragons-NJ        2:12.09    2:18.56        
                  30.44     1:04.74 (34.30)     1:41.17 (36.43)     2:18.56 (37.39)
 34 Lishnevetsky, Josh  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.82    2:20.50        
                  31.90     1:08.56 (36.66)     1:45.78 (37.22)     2:20.50 (34.72)
 35 Echevarria, Javier  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.77    2:20.58        
                  32.07     1:08.59 (36.52)     1:45.64 (37.05)     2:20.58 (34.94)
 36 Byman, Sean J       13 Phoenix-MR           2:05.77    2:20.92        
                  30.99     1:05.83 (34.84)     1:42.96 (37.13)     2:20.92 (37.96)
 37 Golovin, Sam J      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.75    2:21.22        
                  32.91     1:09.53 (36.62)     1:45.95 (36.42)     2:21.22 (35.27)
 38 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.45    2:21.24        
                  32.56     1:09.41 (36.85)     1:45.45 (36.04)     2:21.24 (35.79)
 39 Thatcher, Timothy   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:12.86    2:21.83        
                  31.90     1:07.73 (35.83)     1:44.87 (37.14)     2:21.83 (36.96)
 40 Griffenkranz, Sean  14 Phoenix-MR                NT    2:22.21        
                  30.86     1:06.23 (35.37)     1:44.88 (38.65)     2:22.21 (37.33)
 41 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR              2:15.75    2:22.24        
                  32.14     1:09.13 (36.99)     1:45.47 (36.34)     2:22.24 (36.77)
 42 Reardon, Christoph  14 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:22.40        
                  31.63     1:08.55 (36.92)     1:45.07 (36.52)     2:22.40 (37.33)
 43 Lister, Davis M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.41    2:22.64        
                  32.45     1:09.36 (36.91)     1:45.92 (36.56)     2:22.64 (36.72)
 44 Hutheesing, Remy N  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.08    2:23.03        
                  32.24     1:08.56 (36.32)     1:46.43 (37.87)     2:23.03 (36.60)
 44 Ciccarelli, Jared   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:18.06    2:23.03        
                  33.25     1:10.06 (36.81)     1:47.30 (37.24)     2:23.03 (35.73)
 46 Fullerton, Will R   17 Phoenix-MR           2:17.77    2:23.19        
                  32.66     1:09.88 (37.22)     1:48.01 (38.13)     2:23.19 (35.18)
 47 Jarski, Alex C      14 AG-MR                2:21.74    2:23.40        
                  32.53     1:08.75 (36.22)     1:45.84 (37.09)     2:23.40 (37.56)
 48 Simkin, Leonid      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:17.07    2:23.42        
                  32.48     1:09.03 (36.55)     1:46.84 (37.81)     2:23.42 (36.58)
 49 Shteynvarts, Danie  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:37.05    2:23.64        
                  32.95     1:09.06 (36.11)     1:46.42 (37.36)     2:23.64 (37.22)
 50 Odom, Reginald D    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.18    2:24.27        
                  32.63     1:09.49 (36.86)     1:46.22 (36.73)     2:24.27 (38.05)
 51 Tartakovsky, Micha  15 Phoenix-MR           2:12.77    2:24.36        
                  30.94     1:06.98 (36.04)     1:45.80 (38.82)     2:24.36 (38.56)
 52 Kumeno, Kai         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.53    2:25.51        
                  33.83     1:11.58 (37.75)     1:48.44 (36.86)     2:25.51 (37.07)
 53 Thomas, Desi C      14 NYCC-MR              2:33.66    2:25.71        
                  32.03     1:09.93 (37.90)     1:48.68 (38.75)     2:25.71 (37.03)
 54 Sansone, Tyler G    14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:32.11    2:26.09        
                  32.38     1:10.55 (38.17)     1:49.14 (38.59)     2:26.09 (36.95)
 55 Ma, Edmond          15 PATS-MR              2:11.55    2:26.81        
                  31.32     1:08.15 (36.83)     1:47.11 (38.96)     2:26.81 (39.70)
 56 Discala, Christoph  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:27.13    2:26.93        
                  35.07     1:11.60 (36.53)     1:49.18 (37.58)     2:26.93 (37.75)
 57 Altman-Kurosaki, M  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.06    2:27.26        
                  33.87     1:11.65 (37.78)     1:49.83 (38.18)     2:27.26 (37.43)
 58 Hutton, RJ J        15 PATS-MR              2:14.65    2:27.99        
                  31.46     1:08.03 (36.57)     1:47.49 (39.46)     2:27.99 (40.50)
 59 Gorizia, Lucca E    15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:28.96    2:28.22        
                  32.95     1:11.02 (38.07)     1:50.21 (39.19)     2:28.22 (38.01)
 60 Gayevsky, Michael   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:23.77    2:29.70        
                  32.76     1:11.35 (38.59)     1:51.36 (40.01)     2:29.70 (38.34)
 61 Rasch, Scott M      14 Phoenix-MR           2:37.55    2:32.04        
                  33.16     1:12.35 (39.19)     1:51.75 (39.40)     2:32.04 (40.29)
 62 Rizzo, Antonio S    13 PATS-MR              2:29.27    2:32.60        
                  33.89     1:13.30 (39.41)     1:53.58 (40.28)     2:32.60 (39.02)
 63 Whitfield, George   14 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:33.96        
                  33.78     1:13.71 (39.93)     1:53.88 (40.17)     2:33.96 (40.08)
 64 Gong, Phillip J     13 Phoenix-MR           2:48.52    2:34.20        
                  33.86     1:12.82 (38.96)     1:52.97 (40.15)     2:34.20 (41.23)
 64 Lionti, Nicholas V  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.25    2:34.20        
                  36.25     1:15.94 (39.69)     1:56.08 (40.14)     2:34.20 (38.12)
 66 Vasile, Joseph      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:53.61    2:35.67        
                  35.65     1:15.06 (39.41)     1:55.71 (40.65)     2:35.67 (39.96)
 67 Rodriguez, Christi  14 Phoenix-MR           2:30.00    2:37.39        
                  34.74     1:15.28 (40.54)     1:56.70 (41.42)     2:37.39 (40.69)
 68 Lam, Peter          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.29    2:38.34        
                  35.30     1:15.71 (40.41)     1:58.23 (42.52)     2:38.34 (40.11)
 69 Vayser, Gabriel     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:32.37    2:38.38        
                  35.51     1:15.53 (40.02)     1:56.10 (40.57)     2:38.38 (42.28)
 70 Foppiano, Nicholas  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:36.69    2:39.35        
                  33.62     1:14.26 (40.64)     1:58.54 (44.28)     2:39.35 (40.81)
 71 Kouiri, Said        13 Phoenix-MR           2:44.31    2:40.03        
                  35.79     1:16.79 (41.00)     1:59.03 (42.24)     2:40.03 (41.00)
 72 Prokic, Matija      14 RI Marlins-MR        2:45.34    2:41.95        
                  34.54     1:16.72 (42.18)     2:00.64 (43.92)     2:41.95 (41.31)
 73 Giasi, Nicholas     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:56.03    2:42.05        
                  35.30     1:15.38 (40.08)     1:58.11 (42.73)     2:42.05 (43.94)
 74 Kascle, Daniel      14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:43.46    2:42.86        
                  36.13     1:17.56 (41.43)     2:00.27 (42.71)     2:42.86 (42.59)
 75 Vaynshteyn, Gabe    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.93    2:44.93        
                  37.92     1:19.33 (41.41)     2:03.11 (43.78)     2:44.93 (41.82)
 76 Gorizia, Alessio B  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:59.03    2:51.51        
                  35.59     1:18.95 (43.36)     2:04.32 (45.37)     2:51.51 (47.19)
 77 Johnson, Chaz L     14 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:54.74        
                  34.61     1:17.42 (42.81)     2:05.03 (47.61)     2:54.74 (49.71)
 78 Mitchell, Dennis    17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:55.04    2:56.02        
                  37.46     1:21.35 (43.89)     2:08.54 (47.19)     2:56.02 (47.48)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Ryan T      17 Phoenix-MR           1:02.21    1:03.87        
                  31.08     1:03.87 (32.79)                                        
  2 Mackrel, Julian A   19 Unattached-MR        1:02.15    1:05.41        
                  31.44     1:05.41 (33.97)                                        
  3 Lee, Ryan P         14 WEST-MR              1:06.32    1:06.30        
                  32.46     1:06.30 (33.84)                                        
  4 Adayev, Daniel      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.37    1:06.54        
                  32.20     1:06.54 (34.34)                                        
  5 Piliero, Marc P     18 PATS-MR              1:03.47    1:06.58        
                  32.29     1:06.58 (34.29)                                        
  6 Zugibe, Matthew     15 Phoenix-MR           1:04.16    1:06.67        
                  31.67     1:06.67 (35.00)                                        
  7 Collier, Cole T     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.78    1:06.72        
                  32.80     1:06.72 (33.92)                                        
  8 Abdelrahman, Baraa  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.98    1:07.52        
                  32.80     1:07.52 (34.72)                                        
  9 Tartakovsky, Micha  15 Phoenix-MR           1:06.55    1:07.53        
                  32.26     1:07.53 (35.27)                                        
 10 Gak, Milos M        20 RI Marlins-MR        1:05.50    1:07.93        
                  33.67     1:07.93 (34.26)                                        
 11 Zuppone, Michael L  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.65    1:08.52        
                  33.63     1:08.52 (34.89)                                        
 12 Konovalov, Nichola  17 NYCC-MR              1:04.08    1:08.58        
                  32.75     1:08.58 (35.83)                                        
 13 Wong, Phil          15 Phoenix-MR           1:09.17    1:08.67        
                  33.80     1:08.67 (34.87)                                        
 14 Gaitour, Victor E   16 NYCC-MR              1:16.97    1:09.79        
                  33.73     1:09.79 (36.06)                                        
 15 Slattery, Ryan T    15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:15.77    1:09.97        
                  33.96     1:09.97 (36.01)                                        
 16 Cooney, Hunter C    16 AG-MR                     NT    1:10.21        
                  33.08     1:10.21 (37.13)                                        
 17 Ambrose, Robby E    16 SeaDragons-NJ        1:11.92    1:10.39        
                  33.82     1:10.39 (36.57)                                        
 18 Iorizzo, Kyle T     14 Phoenix-MR           1:13.18    1:11.21        
                  34.46     1:11.21 (36.75)                                        
 19 Ruiz, Tyler J       15 AG-MR                1:15.51    1:11.25        
                  33.87     1:11.25 (37.38)                                        
 20 Watler, Jaleel C    16 NYCC-MR              1:14.24    1:11.46        
                  35.08     1:11.46 (36.38)                                        
 21 Magee, Dylan P      17 Phoenix-MR           1:13.69    1:11.60        
                  34.88     1:11.60 (36.72)                                        
 22 Thatcher, Timothy   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.82    1:11.69        
                  35.11     1:11.69 (36.58)                                        
 23 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR              1:10.18    1:11.76        
                  34.85     1:11.76 (36.91)                                        
 24 Hinckley, CJ        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.10    1:11.84        
                  35.81     1:11.84 (36.03)                                        
 25 Simkin, Leonid      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.30    1:12.03        
                  35.12     1:12.03 (36.91)                                        
 26 Konovalov, Veniami  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.38    1:12.29        
                  35.12     1:12.29 (37.17)                                        
 27 Costanzo, Christop  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.05    1:12.35        
                  35.25     1:12.35 (37.10)                                        
 28 Tatynskiy, Shawn    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.01    1:12.49        
                  35.18     1:12.49 (37.31)                                        
 29 Lishnevetsky, Josh  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.21    1:12.65        
                  34.71     1:12.65 (37.94)                                        
 30 Ma, Edmond          15 PATS-MR              1:07.99    1:13.29        
                  34.91     1:13.29 (38.38)                                        
 31 Givone, Andrew R    17 SeaDragons-NJ        1:09.09    1:13.39        
                  35.66     1:13.39 (37.73)                                        
 32 Lam, Peter          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.58    1:14.20        
                  36.03     1:14.20 (38.17)                                        
 33 Kim, Harris         17 Phoenix-MR           1:15.39    1:14.50        
                  35.93     1:14.50 (38.57)                                        
 34 Byman, Sean J       13 Phoenix-MR           1:18.63    1:15.72        
                  35.76     1:15.72 (39.96)                                        
 35 Keane, Matt V       13 PATS-MR              1:17.70    1:16.08        
                  36.24     1:16.08 (39.84)                                        
 36 Thomas, Desi C      14 NYCC-MR              1:19.67    1:16.42        
                  36.30     1:16.42 (40.12)                                        
 37 Fullerton, Will R   17 Phoenix-MR           1:12.77    1:16.55        
                  36.76     1:16.55 (39.79)                                        
 38 Vaynshteyn, Gabe    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.81    1:17.05        
                  38.05     1:17.05 (39.00)                                        
 39 Rodriguez, Christi  14 Phoenix-MR           1:23.00    1:17.10        
                  37.54     1:17.10 (39.56)                                        
 40 Vasile, Joseph      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.90    1:17.65        
                  37.51     1:17.65 (40.14)                                        
 41 Chin, William T     13 NYCC-MR              1:25.07    1:18.00        
                  37.56     1:18.00 (40.44)                                        
 42 Lister, Davis M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.77    1:18.54        
                  38.34     1:18.54 (40.20)                                        
 43 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR              1:18.13    1:18.64        
                  37.76     1:18.64 (40.88)                                        
 44 Griffenkranz, Sean  14 Phoenix-MR           1:14.00    1:19.15        
                  37.93     1:19.15 (41.22)                                        
 45 Ciccarelli, Jared   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.20    1:20.50        
                  39.38     1:20.50 (41.12)                                        
 46 Kenny, Tyler        14 Phoenix-MR           1:19.72    1:20.56        
                  38.29     1:20.56 (42.27)                                        
 47 Gayevsky, Michael   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.79    1:21.32        
                  39.90     1:21.32 (41.42)                                        
 48 Kouiri, Said        13 Phoenix-MR           1:26.58    1:22.60        
                  39.45     1:22.60 (43.15)                                        
 49 Ribeiro, Damion     14 NYCC-MR              1:30.10    1:22.74        
                  40.11     1:22.74 (42.63)                                        
 49 Bailey, Collin T    14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:21.77    1:22.74        
                  39.81     1:22.74 (42.93)                                        
 51 Yankelevich, Jacob  13 NYCC-MR              1:22.10    1:23.38        
                  40.82     1:23.38 (42.56)                                        
 52 Sansone, Tyler G    14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:20.30    1:24.01        
                  39.68     1:24.01 (44.33)                                        
 53 Whitfield, George   14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:25.88        
                  41.77     1:25.88 (44.11)                                        
 54 Stangeby, Chris     13 AG-MR                1:42.41    1:26.50        
                  41.59     1:26.50 (44.91)                                        
 55 Johnson, Chaz L     14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:27.57        
                  41.95     1:27.57 (45.62)                                        
 56 Ksendzovsky, Eden   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.88    1:28.36        
                  42.05     1:28.36 (46.31)                                        
 57 Giasi, Nicholas     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.10    1:28.50        
                  43.77     1:28.50 (44.73)                                        
 58 Gorizia, Alessio B  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.72    1:29.70        
                  41.90     1:29.70 (47.80)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George     17 NYCC-MR              2:16.53    2:19.81        
                  33.71     1:10.11 (36.40)     1:45.38 (35.27)     2:19.81 (34.43)
  2 Abdelrahman, Baraa  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.67    2:23.33        
                  33.04     1:09.05 (36.01)     1:46.14 (37.09)     2:23.33 (37.19)
  3 Zugibe, Matthew     15 Phoenix-MR           2:20.77    2:23.98        
                  33.06     1:11.50 (38.44)     1:49.41 (37.91)     2:23.98 (34.57)
  4 Collier, Cole T     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.81    2:24.16        
                  33.96     1:11.13 (37.17)     1:48.32 (37.19)     2:24.16 (35.84)
  5 Lee, Ryan P         14 WEST-MR              2:25.38    2:24.76        
                  34.42     1:11.39 (36.97)     1:48.08 (36.69)     2:24.76 (36.68)
  6 Piliero, Marc P     18 PATS-MR              2:15.49    2:24.90        
                  33.53     1:10.45 (36.92)     1:47.16 (36.71)     2:24.90 (37.74)
  7 Konovalov, Nichola  17 NYCC-MR              2:18.28    2:24.97        
                  33.36     1:10.18 (36.82)     1:47.43 (37.25)     2:24.97 (37.54)
  8 Wagner, Ryan T      17 Phoenix-MR           2:16.07    2:25.28        
                  33.89     1:11.24 (37.35)     1:48.52 (37.28)     2:25.28 (36.76)
  9 Adayev, Daniel      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:33.72    2:28.04        
                  33.73     1:10.89 (37.16)     1:49.55 (38.66)     2:28.04 (38.49)
 10 Zuppone, Michael L  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.13    2:28.54        
                  35.25     1:12.62 (37.37)     1:50.87 (38.25)     2:28.54 (37.67)
 11 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              2:33.79    2:29.49        
                  34.63     1:12.25 (37.62)     1:50.84 (38.59)     2:29.49 (38.65)
 12 Hinckley, CJ        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.11    2:29.94        
                  35.52     1:14.65 (39.13)     1:53.32 (38.67)     2:29.94 (36.62)
 13 Konovalov, Veniami  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.35    2:31.90        
                  35.87     1:14.54 (38.67)     1:54.27 (39.73)     2:31.90 (37.63)
 14 Costanzo, Christop  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:34.03    2:32.66        
                  35.60     1:14.10 (38.50)     1:53.41 (39.31)     2:32.66 (39.25)
 15 Gaitour, Victor E   16 NYCC-MR              2:57.09    2:33.15        
                  34.94     1:13.85 (38.91)     1:53.76 (39.91)     2:33.15 (39.39)
 16 Tartakovsky, Micha  15 Phoenix-MR           2:25.77    2:33.58        
                  33.91     1:12.80 (38.89)     1:53.65 (40.85)     2:33.58 (39.93)
 17 Wolfe, Morgan S     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.00    2:33.67        
                  35.88     1:14.79 (38.91)     1:54.27 (39.48)     2:33.67 (39.40)
 18 Ruiz, Tyler J       15 AG-MR                2:42.38    2:34.12        
                  35.30     1:14.80 (39.50)     1:55.05 (40.25)     2:34.12 (39.07)
 19 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR              2:25.18    2:34.41        
                  36.15     1:15.97 (39.82)     1:55.22 (39.25)     2:34.41 (39.19)
 20 Ma, Edmond          15 PATS-MR              2:24.43    2:35.12        
                  35.09     1:14.47 (39.38)     1:54.05 (39.58)     2:35.12 (41.07)
 21 Lishnevetsky, Josh  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.63    2:35.63        
                  36.97     1:16.99 (40.02)     1:56.66 (39.67)     2:35.63 (38.97)
 22 Thatcher, Timothy   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:24.90    2:35.82        
                  35.28     1:14.33 (39.05)     1:54.75 (40.42)     2:35.82 (41.07)
 23 Lugato, Pietro M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.37    2:37.18        
                  37.46     1:18.58 (41.12)     1:57.70 (39.12)     2:37.18 (39.48)
 24 Slattery, Ryan T    15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:34.77    2:38.34        
                  36.85     1:17.40 (40.55)     1:57.94 (40.54)     2:38.34 (40.40)
 25 Magee, Dylan P      17 Phoenix-MR           2:21.77    2:39.56        
                  35.73     1:15.91 (40.18)     1:57.75 (41.84)     2:39.56 (41.81)
 26 Vasile, Joseph      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:02.33    2:44.10        
                  38.12     1:19.82 (41.70)     2:02.14 (42.32)     2:44.10 (41.96)
 27 Sansone, Tyler G    14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:52.72    2:45.06        
                  38.38     1:20.83 (42.45)     2:02.16 (41.33)     2:45.06 (42.90)
 28 Keane, Matt V       13 PATS-MR              2:38.75    2:45.66        
                  38.71     1:20.85 (42.14)     2:04.30 (43.45)     2:45.66 (41.36)
 29 Kenny, Tyler        14 Phoenix-MR           2:51.43    2:46.81        
                  38.51     1:21.30 (42.79)     2:04.88 (43.58)     2:46.81 (41.93)
 30 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR              2:45.55    2:50.81        
                  39.75     1:22.78 (43.03)     2:06.98 (44.20)     2:50.81 (43.83)
 31 Attinger, Evan W    14 PATS-MR              2:47.71    2:53.88        
                  41.11     1:25.87 (44.76)     2:09.99 (44.12)     2:53.88 (43.89)
 32 Yankelevich, Jacob  13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:55.04        
                  41.30     1:27.00 (45.70)     2:11.35 (44.35)     2:55.04 (43.69)
 33 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              2:49.50    2:56.59        
                  41.11     1:26.86 (45.75)     2:11.33 (44.47)     2:56.59 (45.26)
 34 Kouiri, Said        13 Phoenix-MR           3:05.18    2:59.16        
                  42.09     1:29.45 (47.36)     2:15.93 (46.48)     2:59.16 (43.23)
 35 Bailey, Collin T    14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:54.53    2:59.26        
                  41.37     1:27.43 (46.06)     2:14.66 (47.23)     2:59.26 (44.60)
 36 Vayser, Gabriel     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:42.14    3:00.05        
                  44.87     1:31.31 (46.44)     2:16.59 (45.28)     3:00.05 (43.46)
 37 Ksendzovsky, Eden   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:57.76    3:04.44        
                  42.05     1:29.52 (47.47)     2:16.91 (47.39)     3:04.44 (47.53)
 38 Mitchell, Brendan   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:30.90    3:16.66        
                  42.11                             2:22.36 ( )     3:16.66 (54.30)
 39 Mitchell, Dennis    17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:33.54    3:40.91        
                  47.50     1:43.54 (56.04)     2:41.47 (57.93)     3:40.91 (59.44)
 -- Shteynvarts, Danie  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:03.68         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  40.49     1:22.85 (42.36)     2:05.87 (43.02)          DQ (41.97)
 -- Discala, Christoph  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:38.14         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  39.16     1:21.24 (42.08)     2:05.56 (44.32)          DQ (44.66)
 -- Vaynshteyn, Gabe    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:49.20         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  40.58     1:24.16 (43.58)     2:07.48 (43.32)          DQ (40.90)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A   19 Unattached-MR        1:10.18    1:11.52        
                  33.54     1:11.52 (37.98)                                        
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.30    1:11.73        
                  32.94     1:11.73 (38.79)                                        
  3 Quinones, Christop  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.23    1:12.82        
                  34.46     1:12.82 (38.36)                                        
  4 Gutman, Daniel L    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.54    1:14.00        
                  34.84     1:14.00 (39.16)                                        
  5 Fierro Joyce, Bill  19 WEST-MR              1:11.21    1:14.18        
                  35.03     1:14.18 (39.15)                                        
  6 Givone, Andrew R    17 SeaDragons-NJ        1:20.67    1:14.25        
                  33.96     1:14.25 (40.29)                                        
  7 Klingener, Hunter   14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:13.11    1:14.78        
                  35.25     1:14.78 (39.53)                                        
  8 Zugibe, Matthew     15 Phoenix-MR           1:11.77    1:14.97        
                  34.90     1:14.97 (40.07)                                        
  9 Simkin, Leonid      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.50    1:15.51        
                  36.72     1:15.51 (38.79)                                        
 10 Magee, Dylan P      17 Phoenix-MR           1:11.84    1:15.60        
                  35.84     1:15.60 (39.76)                                        
 11 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              1:15.54    1:16.22        
                  36.06     1:16.22 (40.16)                                        
 12 Rodeo, Scott        18 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:16.54        
                  35.75     1:16.54 (40.79)                                        
 13 Mitchell, Benjamin  18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.63    1:16.85        
                  35.68     1:16.85 (41.17)                                        
 14 Yamamoto, Leo       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.96    1:17.59        
                  35.70     1:17.59 (41.89)                                        
 15 Gong, Phillip J     13 Phoenix-MR           1:24.34    1:18.68        
                  37.09     1:18.68 (41.59)                                        
 16 Rodriguez, Ian R    15 Makos-MR                  NT    1:19.15        
                  37.31     1:19.15 (41.84)                                        
 17 Odom, Reginald D    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.11    1:19.76        
                  37.75     1:19.76 (42.01)                                        
 18 Hutton, RJ J        15 PATS-MR              1:16.39    1:20.43        
                  36.73     1:20.43 (43.70)                                        
 19 Slattery, Ryan T    15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:18.77    1:20.47        
                  36.70     1:20.47 (43.77)                                        
 20 Amato, Steven A     14 WEST-MR              1:21.59    1:21.39        
                  38.12     1:21.39 (43.27)                                        
 21 Adams, Nicholas G   15 SeaDragons-NJ        1:26.80    1:21.72        
                  39.45     1:21.72 (42.27)                                        
 22 Callaghan, James    16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.60    1:22.08        
                  38.58     1:22.08 (43.50)                                        
 23 Snaidero, Edoardo   15 RI Marlins-MR        1:24.13    1:22.09        
                  38.89     1:22.09 (43.20)                                        
 24 Keane, Matt V       13 PATS-MR              1:26.66    1:22.16        
                  37.89     1:22.16 (44.27)                                        
 25 Giasi, Nicholas     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.33    1:22.37        
                  38.36     1:22.37 (44.01)                                        
 26 Clark, Liam B       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.77    1:22.49        
                  39.40     1:22.49 (43.09)                                        
 27 Watler, Jaleel C    16 NYCC-MR              1:26.79    1:22.77        
                  37.91     1:22.77 (44.86)                                        
 28 Rasch, Scott M      14 Phoenix-MR           1:30.14    1:22.85        
                  38.70     1:22.85 (44.15)                                        
 29 Kim, Harris         17 Phoenix-MR           1:15.77    1:23.55        
                  38.33     1:23.55 (45.22)                                        
 30 Echevarria, Javier  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.10    1:23.94        
                  38.72     1:23.94 (45.22)                                        
 31 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR              1:26.18    1:24.52        
                  40.06     1:24.52 (44.46)                                        
 32 Orobinsky, Christo  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.21    1:24.72        
                  40.15     1:24.72 (44.57)                                        
 33 Lugato, Pietro M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.10    1:25.29        
                  40.41     1:25.29 (44.88)                                        
 34 Reardon, Christoph  14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:25.42        
                  39.66     1:25.42 (45.76)                                        
 35 Griffenkranz, Sean  14 Phoenix-MR           1:25.77    1:26.12        
                  39.23     1:26.12 (46.89)                                        
 36 Thomas, Desi C      14 NYCC-MR              1:50.96    1:28.39        
                  40.49     1:28.39 (47.90)                                        
 37 Whitfield, George   14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:28.77        
                  41.51     1:28.77 (47.26)                                        
 38 Johnson, Chaz L     14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:28.90        
                  40.19     1:28.90 (48.71)                                        
 39 Jarski, Alex C      14 AG-MR                1:30.21    1:29.16        
                  40.80     1:29.16 (48.36)                                        
 40 Vayser, Gabriel     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.14    1:29.20        
                  41.06     1:29.20 (48.14)                                        
 41 Attinger, Evan W    14 PATS-MR              1:28.50    1:29.50        
                  42.46     1:29.50 (47.04)                                        
 42 Lam, Peter          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.38    1:29.91        
                  41.96     1:29.91 (47.95)                                        
 43 Rodriguez, Christi  14 Phoenix-MR           1:30.00    1:30.07        
                  41.87     1:30.07 (48.20)                                        
 44 Mark, Colin M       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.01    1:30.17        
                  42.01     1:30.17 (48.16)                                        
 45 Fullerton, Will R   17 Phoenix-MR           1:21.77    1:30.21        
                  42.05     1:30.21 (48.16)                                        
 46 Kascle, Daniel      14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.27    1:30.99        
                  42.78     1:30.99 (48.21)                                        
 47 Hutheesing, Remy N  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.88    1:31.33        
                  42.92     1:31.33 (48.41)                                        
 48 Gayevsky, Michael   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.81    1:31.38        
                  43.37     1:31.38 (48.01)                                        
 49 Prokic, Matija      14 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:33.55        
                  42.93     1:33.55 (50.62)                                        
 50 Mitchell, Brendan   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:44.73    1:33.80        
                  43.77     1:33.80 (50.03)                                        
 51 Yankelevich, Jacob  13 NYCC-MR              1:31.69    1:34.00        
                  43.70     1:34.00 (50.30)                                        
 52 Iorizzo, Kyle T     14 Phoenix-MR           1:28.77    1:34.04        
                  44.56     1:34.04 (49.48)                                        
 53 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.80    1:34.19        
                  45.49     1:34.19 (48.70)                                        
 54 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              1:33.13    1:36.00        
                  45.62     1:36.00 (50.38)                                        
 55 Gorizia, Alessio B  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:47.29    1:36.34        
                  45.25     1:36.34 (51.09)                                        
 56 Gazdoiu, Victor     15 RI Marlins-MR        1:32.25    1:37.21        
                  44.49     1:37.21 (52.72)                                        
 57 Foppiano, Nicholas  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.75    1:39.19        
                  46.17     1:39.19 (53.02)                                        
 58 Ksendzovsky, Eden   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.11    1:39.52        
                  46.99     1:39.52 (52.53)                                        
 59 Ciric, Milos        15 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:41.02        
                  46.11     1:41.02 (54.91)                                        
 -- Gorizia, Lucca E    15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.35         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  39.47          DQ (46.03)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klingener, Hunter   14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:40.93    2:39.72        
                  35.43     1:16.18 (40.75)     1:57.78 (41.60)     2:39.72 (41.94)
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.37    2:42.41        
                  35.78     1:18.20 (42.42)     2:01.04 (42.84)     2:42.41 (41.37)
  3 Gutman, Daniel L    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.25    2:43.79        
                  36.99     1:18.68 (41.69)     2:01.53 (42.85)     2:43.79 (42.26)
  4 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              2:54.49    2:44.26        
                  37.53     1:19.54 (42.01)     2:01.31 (41.77)     2:44.26 (42.95)
  5 Yamamoto, Leo       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.98    2:49.37        
                  37.46     1:21.87 (44.41)     2:05.29 (43.42)     2:49.37 (44.08)
  6 Rodeo, Scott        18 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:49.99        
                  36.72     1:19.98 (43.26)     2:04.35 (44.37)     2:49.99 (45.64)
  7 Abdelrahman, Baraa  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.84    2:52.13        
                  38.58     1:22.52 (43.94)     2:07.33 (44.81)     2:52.13 (44.80)
  8 Lee, Ryan P         14 WEST-MR              2:46.80    2:52.25        
                  39.61     1:23.76 (44.15)     2:08.48 (44.72)     2:52.25 (43.77)
  9 Simkin, Leonid      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:34.14    2:54.31        
                  38.34     1:22.84 (44.50)     2:07.77 (44.93)     2:54.31 (46.54)
 10 Rodriguez, Ian R    15 Makos-MR             2:52.62    2:56.19        
                  39.23     1:24.87 (45.64)     2:10.31 (45.44)     2:56.19 (45.88)
 11 Adayev, Daniel      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:44.55    2:56.66        
                  41.15     1:26.47 (45.32)     2:11.86 (45.39)     2:56.66 (44.80)
 12 Gong, Phillip J     13 Phoenix-MR           3:04.76    2:58.23        
                  38.75     1:23.98 (45.23)     2:10.47 (46.49)     2:58.23 (47.76)
 13 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR              3:00.55    2:59.40        
                  41.17     1:28.33 (47.16)     2:14.62 (46.29)     2:59.40 (44.78)
 14 Callaghan, James    16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:46.94    2:59.48        
                  39.53     1:26.28 (46.75)     2:11.90 (45.62)     2:59.48 (47.58)
 15 Keane, Matt V       13 PATS-MR              2:55.89    2:59.59        
                  39.61        42.35 (2.74)   2:59.59 (2:17.24)                    
 16 Lugato, Pietro M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:12.14    3:02.18        
                  41.45     1:27.87 (46.42)     2:15.62 (47.75)     3:02.18 (46.56)
 17 Orobinsky, Christo  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:03.21    3:02.90        
                  41.64     1:28.66 (47.02)     2:15.33 (46.67)     3:02.90 (47.57)
 18 Amato, Steven A     14 WEST-MR              2:56.11    3:02.96        
                  40.19     1:26.55 (46.36)     2:13.20 (46.65)     3:02.96 (49.76)
 19 Giasi, Nicholas     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:06.36    3:04.77        
                  40.73     1:27.97 (47.24)     2:16.74 (48.77)     3:04.77 (48.03)
 20 Attinger, Evan W    14 PATS-MR              3:07.40    3:06.78        
                  42.60     1:30.98 (48.38)     2:17.97 (46.99)     3:06.78 (48.81)
 21 Rasch, Scott M      14 Phoenix-MR           3:15.33    3:07.61        
                  41.60     1:29.03 (47.43)     2:18.80 (49.77)     3:07.61 (48.81)
 22 Gorizia, Lucca E    15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:03.92    3:07.82        
                  41.69     1:29.44 (47.75)     2:19.09 (49.65)     3:07.82 (48.73)
 23 Reardon, Christoph  14 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:08.57        
                  42.56     1:31.07 (48.51)     2:20.04 (48.97)     3:08.57 (48.53)
 24 Rizzo, Antonio S    13 PATS-MR              2:59.81    3:11.29        
                  42.50     1:32.12 (49.62)     2:20.87 (48.75)     3:11.29 (50.42)
 25 Kascle, Daniel      14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:08.82    3:12.46        
                  43.73     1:33.29 (49.56)     2:22.16 (48.87)     3:12.46 (50.30)
 26 Mark, Colin M       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:13.89    3:14.28        
                  42.42     1:31.59 (49.17)     2:22.27 (50.68)     3:14.28 (52.01)
 27 Vayser, Gabriel     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:06.61    3:17.97        
                  45.12     1:36.00 (50.88)     2:27.28 (51.28)     3:17.97 (50.69)
 28 Rodriguez, Christi  14 Phoenix-MR           3:22.00    3:19.64        
                  44.52     1:37.40 (52.88)     2:28.70 (51.30)     3:19.64 (50.94)
 29 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              3:30.00    3:20.40        
                  46.82     1:37.70 (50.88)     2:29.02 (51.32)     3:20.40 (51.38)
 30 Johnson, Chaz L     14 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:21.42        
                  41.27     1:32.32 (51.05)     2:25.61 (53.29)     3:21.42 (55.81)
 31 Yankelevich, Jacob  13 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:26.52        
                  45.69     1:40.98 (55.29)     2:33.32 (52.34)     3:26.52 (53.20)
 32 Gazdoiu, Victor     15 RI Marlins-MR        3:21.31    3:26.99        
                  46.02     1:39.32 (53.30)     2:32.68 (53.36)     3:26.99 (54.31)
 33 Gorizia, Alessio B  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:54.77    3:28.61        
                  45.74     1:38.59 (52.85)     2:33.35 (54.76)     3:28.61 (55.26)
 34 Ksendzovsky, Eden   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:22.26    3:31.00        
                  48.39     1:42.90 (54.51)     2:35.65 (52.75)     3:31.00 (55.35)
 -- Clark, Liam B       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:23.24         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  40.23     1:26.94 (46.71)     2:12.99 (46.05)          DQ (46.43)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bove, Marco         20 PUST-NJ                55.20      58.23        
                  27.02       58.23 (31.21)                                        
  2 Konovalov, Nichola  17 NYCC-MR              1:01.39    1:02.09        
                  27.63     1:02.09 (34.46)                                        
  3 Wagner, Ryan T      17 Phoenix-MR             59.92    1:02.18        
                  28.46     1:02.18 (33.72)                                        
  4 Zuppone, Michael L  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.36    1:03.35        
                  29.86     1:03.35 (33.49)                                        
  5 McKenna, Devlin H   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.50    1:04.50        
                  29.43     1:04.50 (35.07)                                        
  6 Collier, Cole T     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.48    1:04.70        
                  29.94     1:04.70 (34.76)                                        
  7 Kilduff, Johnny J   17 Phoenix-MR           1:03.42    1:05.07        
                  29.24     1:05.07 (35.83)                                        
  8 Gaitour, Victor E   16 NYCC-MR              1:10.96    1:05.54        
                  29.80     1:05.54 (35.74)                                        
  9 Callaghan, James    16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.24    1:05.79        
                  30.94     1:05.79 (34.85)                                        
 10 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              1:11.02    1:06.10        
                  30.59     1:06.10 (35.51)                                        
 11 Tatynskiy, Shawn    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.85    1:06.25        
                  30.28     1:06.25 (35.97)                                        
 12 Webster, Robert T   18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.70    1:06.44        
                  31.11     1:06.44 (35.33)                                        
 13 Tartakovsky, Micha  15 Phoenix-MR           1:20.77    1:06.50        
                  29.99     1:06.50 (36.51)                                        
 14 Iorizzo, Kyle T     14 Phoenix-MR           1:04.20    1:06.74        
                  30.65     1:06.74 (36.09)                                        
 15 Givone, Andrew R    17 SeaDragons-NJ        1:05.09    1:07.00        
                  30.60     1:07.00 (36.40)                                        
 16 Cooney, Hunter C    16 AG-MR                     NT    1:07.51        
                  30.92     1:07.51 (36.59)                                        
 17 Reardon, Christoph  14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:07.57        
                  30.01     1:07.57 (37.56)                                        
 18 Adams, Nicholas G   15 SeaDragons-NJ        1:10.89    1:07.78        
                  30.69     1:07.78 (37.09)                                        
 19 Duthie, Zachary J   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.03    1:08.41        
                  31.91     1:08.41 (36.50)                                        
 20 Odom, Reginald D    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.03    1:08.61        
                  30.82     1:08.61 (37.79)                                        
 21 Konovalov, Veniami  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.15    1:08.95        
                  31.34     1:08.95 (37.61)                                        
 22 Ciccarelli, Jared   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.01    1:08.98        
                  32.72     1:08.98 (36.26)                                        
 23 Amato, Steven A     14 WEST-MR              1:11.71    1:09.46        
                  31.71     1:09.46 (37.75)                                        
 24 Magee, Dylan P      17 Phoenix-MR           1:05.00    1:09.49        
                  31.71     1:09.49 (37.78)                                        
 25 Orobinsky, Christo  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.92    1:09.86        
                  31.23     1:09.86 (38.63)                                        
 26 Glas, Aaron I       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.80    1:10.87        
                  33.06     1:10.87 (37.81)                                        
 27 Sarsekeyev, Dimash  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.82    1:11.09        
                  32.58     1:11.09 (38.51)                                        
 28 Golovin, Sam J      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.73    1:11.15        
                  33.39     1:11.15 (37.76)                                        
 29 Rizzo, Antonio S    13 PATS-MR              1:10.66    1:12.20        
                  33.05     1:12.20 (39.15)                                        
 30 Ribeiro, Damion     14 NYCC-MR              1:23.82    1:12.59        
                  34.91     1:12.59 (37.68)                                        
 31 Griffenkranz, Sean  14 Phoenix-MR           1:12.77    1:14.31        
                  31.10     1:14.31 (43.21)                                        
 32 Chin, William T     13 NYCC-MR              1:28.31    1:15.17        
                  34.05     1:15.17 (41.12)                                        
 33 Hamzic, Omar        17 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.76    1:15.61        
                  33.37     1:15.61 (42.24)                                        
 34 Altman-Kurosaki, M  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.88    1:15.62        
                  34.86     1:15.62 (40.76)                                        
 35 Thomas, Desi C      14 NYCC-MR              1:23.65    1:15.66        
                  33.08     1:15.66 (42.58)                                        
 36 Hutton, RJ J        15 PATS-MR              1:10.91    1:15.71        
                  33.51     1:15.71 (42.20)                                        
 37 Lugato, Pietro M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.64    1:16.45        
                  34.43     1:16.45 (42.02)                                        
 38 Kumeno, Kai         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.93    1:17.00        
                  35.43     1:17.00 (41.57)                                        
 39 Bailey, Collin T    14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:20.39    1:17.52        
                  34.17     1:17.52 (43.35)                                        
 40 Gorizia, Lucca E    15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.14    1:18.57        
                  34.64     1:18.57 (43.93)                                        
 41 Mark, Colin M       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.20    1:19.98        
                  35.39     1:19.98 (44.59)                                        
 42 Stangeby, Chris     13 AG-MR                1:47.20    1:20.23        
                  36.60     1:20.23 (43.63)                                        
 43 Shteynvarts, Danie  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.89    1:20.39        
                  36.46     1:20.39 (43.93)                                        
 44 Yankelevich, Jacob  13 NYCC-MR              1:18.25    1:20.43        
                  35.60     1:20.43 (44.83)                                        
 45 Lionti, Nicholas V  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.18    1:20.76        
                  38.42     1:20.76 (42.34)                                        
 46 Kenny, Tyler        14 Phoenix-MR           1:23.33    1:21.30        
                  36.31     1:21.30 (44.99)                                        
 47 Gong, Phillip J     13 Phoenix-MR           1:35.99    1:21.53        
                  36.62     1:21.53 (44.91)                                        
 48 Whitfield, George   14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:23.41        
                  36.27     1:23.41 (47.14)                                        
 49 Foppiano, Nicholas  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.11    1:24.50        
                  38.59     1:24.50 (45.91)                                        
 50 Kascle, Daniel      14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.17    1:24.63        
                  37.99     1:24.63 (46.64)                                        
 51 Kouiri, Said        13 Phoenix-MR           1:43.39    1:25.26        
                  38.38     1:25.26 (46.88)                                        
 52 Gazdoiu, Victor     15 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:34.18        
                  39.43     1:34.18 (54.75)                                        
 -- Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              1:25.41         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  37.23          DQ (43.69)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bove, Marco         20 PUST-NJ              2:01.88    2:06.69        
                  28.23     1:00.59 (32.36)     1:33.09 (32.50)     2:06.69 (33.60)
  2 Zuppone, Michael L  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.00    2:18.99        
                  30.71     1:05.88 (35.17)     1:42.43 (36.55)     2:18.99 (36.56)
  3 Quinones, Christop  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.81    2:20.26        
                  29.91     1:05.75 (35.84)     1:42.80 (37.05)     2:20.26 (37.46)
  4 Callaghan, James    16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:28.67    2:21.91        
                                  41.64 ( )     1:19.19 (37.55)   2:21.91 (1:02.72)
  5 Tilneac, George     17 NYCC-MR              2:15.39    2:22.49        
                  31.07     1:07.36 (36.29)     1:44.46 (37.10)     2:22.49 (38.03)
  6 Lee, Ryan P         14 WEST-MR              2:25.21    2:25.66        
                  32.15     1:08.98 (36.83)     1:46.72 (37.74)     2:25.66 (38.94)
  7 Duthie, Zachary J   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.71    2:27.28        
                   8.22       45.92 (37.70)     1:24.24 (38.32)   2:27.28 (1:03.04)
  8 Adams, Nicholas G   15 SeaDragons-NJ        2:37.62    2:28.85        
                  31.07     1:08.50 (37.43)     1:47.83 (39.33)     2:28.85 (41.02)
  9 Collier, Cole T     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.61    2:29.04        
                                  43.46 ( )     1:23.45 (39.99)   2:29.04 (1:05.59)
 10 McKenna, Devlin H   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.92    2:29.30        
                  31.83     1:10.30 (38.47)     1:49.95 (39.65)     2:29.30 (39.35)
 11 Iorizzo, Kyle T     14 Phoenix-MR           2:29.08    2:30.26        
                                  43.43 ( )     1:22.71 (39.28)   2:30.26 (1:07.55)
 12 Glas, Aaron I       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.83    2:32.09        
                  33.22     1:12.46 (39.24)     1:51.79 (39.33)     2:32.09 (40.30)
 13 Tatynskiy, Shawn    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.71    2:34.86        
                  10.06       50.82 (40.76)     1:31.82 (41.00)   2:34.86 (1:03.04)
 14 Gaitour, Victor E   16 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:35.64        
                  32.53     1:11.67 (39.14)     1:54.35 (42.68)     2:35.64 (41.29)
 15 Orobinsky, Christo  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:34.97    2:36.71        
                   9.37       49.28 (39.91)     1:30.84 (41.56)   2:36.71 (1:05.87)
 16 Ciccarelli, Jared   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:46.11    2:39.85        
                  34.66     1:17.78 (43.12)     2:01.01 (43.23)     2:39.85 (38.84)
 17 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.81    2:40.34        
                  34.52     1:15.23 (40.71)     1:56.66 (41.43)     2:40.34 (43.68)
 18 Altman-Kurosaki, M  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:09.62    2:46.82        
                  35.68     1:16.36 (40.68)     2:01.10 (44.74)     2:46.82 (45.72)
 19 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.00    2:49.16        
                  35.39     1:17.64 (42.25)     2:02.64 (45.00)     2:49.16 (46.52)
 20 Rizzo, Antonio S    13 PATS-MR              2:34.34    2:50.64        
                  11.60       54.55 (42.95)     1:40.95 (46.40)   2:50.64 (1:09.69)
 21 Lister, Davis M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.71    2:54.35        
                  37.97     1:21.37 (43.40)     2:08.09 (46.72)     2:54.35 (46.26)
 22 Lionti, Nicholas V  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.21    2:56.04        
                  38.41     1:23.09 (44.68)     2:10.01 (46.92)     2:56.04 (46.03)
 23 Bailey, Collin T    14 SeaDragons-NJ        3:24.09    3:13.32        
                  34.75     1:23.51 (48.76)     2:18.02 (54.51)     3:13.32 (55.30)
 24 Kenny, Tyler        14 Phoenix-MR           3:00.00    3:20.45        
                  38.66     1:30.95 (52.29)     2:25.34 (54.39)     3:20.45 (55.11)
 25 Byman, Sean J       13 Phoenix-MR           2:50.00    3:22.85        
                  34.27     1:19.12 (44.85)     2:14.76 (55.64)   3:22.85 (1:08.09)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bove, Marco         20 PUST-NJ              2:04.24    2:10.40        
                  27.47     1:01.94 (34.47)     1:39.35 (37.41)     2:10.40 (31.05)
  2 Mackrel, Julian A   19 Unattached-MR        2:16.78    2:17.94        
                  27.91     1:03.96 (36.05)     1:45.08 (41.12)     2:17.94 (32.86)
  3 Zugibe, Matthew     15 Phoenix-MR           2:14.77    2:18.44        
                  27.61     1:05.50 (37.89)     1:47.52 (42.02)     2:18.44 (30.92)
  4 Klingener, Hunter   14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:25.17    2:21.66        
                  29.38     1:07.19 (37.81)     1:48.00 (40.81)     2:21.66 (33.66)
  5 Abdelrahman, Baraa  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.85    2:22.20        
                  29.43     1:05.67 (36.24)     1:49.46 (43.79)     2:22.20 (32.74)
  6 Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.17    2:25.12        
                  30.30     1:07.83 (37.53)     1:49.78 (41.95)     2:25.12 (35.34)
  7 Gutman, Daniel L    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.29    2:26.29        
                  31.51     1:09.45 (37.94)     1:51.81 (42.36)     2:26.29 (34.48)
  8 Kilduff, Johnny J   17 Phoenix-MR           2:15.87    2:26.37        
                  28.56     1:05.66 (37.10)     1:50.89 (45.23)     2:26.37 (35.48)
  9 Lee, Ryan P         14 WEST-MR              2:31.73    2:26.98        
                  30.35     1:08.80 (38.45)     1:52.51 (43.71)     2:26.98 (34.47)
 10 Mitchell, Benjamin  18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.53    2:28.51        
                  30.58     1:10.62 (40.04)     1:54.63 (44.01)     2:28.51 (33.88)
 11 Watler, Jaleel C    16 NYCC-MR              2:33.29    2:29.05        
                  31.90     1:11.41 (39.51)     1:55.55 (44.14)     2:29.05 (33.50)
 12 Glas, Aaron I       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.90    2:29.72        
                  32.22     1:10.29 (38.07)     1:56.66 (46.37)     2:29.72 (33.06)
 13 Magee, Dylan P      17 Phoenix-MR           2:22.54    2:29.97        
                  31.66     1:11.22 (39.56)     1:52.82 (41.60)     2:29.97 (37.15)
 14 Kim, Harris         17 Phoenix-MR           2:37.93    2:30.31        
                  30.36     1:10.78 (40.42)     1:56.30 (45.52)     2:30.31 (34.01)
 15 Callaghan, James    16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.75    2:30.44        
                  31.24     1:10.15 (38.91)     1:55.34 (45.19)     2:30.44 (35.10)
 16 Piliero, Marc P     18 PATS-MR              2:20.93    2:30.76        
                  32.13     1:09.71 (37.58)     1:56.12 (46.41)     2:30.76 (34.64)
 17 Ambrose, Robby E    16 SeaDragons-NJ        2:34.36    2:31.24        
                  33.08     1:12.84 (39.76)     1:57.46 (44.62)     2:31.24 (33.78)
 18 Duthie, Zachary J   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.29    2:31.33        
                  31.99     1:12.30 (40.31)     1:58.24 (45.94)     2:31.33 (33.09)
 19 Yamamoto, Leo       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.67    2:31.56        
                  32.21     1:13.36 (41.15)     1:57.17 (43.81)     2:31.56 (34.39)
 20 Adams, Nicholas G   15 SeaDragons-NJ        2:36.99    2:31.66        
                  31.39     1:11.58 (40.19)     1:56.19 (44.61)     2:31.66 (35.47)
 21 Rodriguez, Ian R    15 Makos-MR             2:34.00    2:32.34        
                  32.87     1:13.18 (40.31)     1:56.55 (43.37)     2:32.34 (35.79)
 22 Orobinsky, Christo  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:28.61    2:32.78        
                  31.45     1:12.45 (41.00)     1:57.32 (44.87)     2:32.78 (35.46)
 23 Wolfe, Morgan S     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.90    2:33.05        
                  33.49     1:13.88 (40.39)     1:57.93 (44.05)     2:33.05 (35.12)
 24 Slattery, Ryan T    15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:55.77    2:33.82        
                  32.74     1:12.62 (39.88)     1:56.70 (44.08)     2:33.82 (37.12)
 25 Costanzo, Christop  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:04.60    2:34.08        
                  30.72     1:10.88 (40.16)     1:59.99 (49.11)     2:34.08 (34.09)
 26 Wong, Phil          15 Phoenix-MR           2:33.61    2:34.78        
                  33.29     1:11.86 (38.57)     1:58.58 (46.72)     2:34.78 (36.20)
 27 Thatcher, Timothy   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:39.73    2:36.61        
                  33.84     1:13.88 (40.04)     2:00.24 (46.36)     2:36.61 (36.37)
 28 Hinckley, CJ        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.75    2:36.66        
                  34.57     1:14.36 (39.79)     2:04.26 (49.90)     2:36.66 (32.40)
 29 Lister, Davis M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.92    2:37.69        
                  35.37     1:16.78 (41.41)     2:02.33 (45.55)     2:37.69 (35.36)
 30 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR              2:31.41    2:38.32        
                  34.85     1:15.37 (40.52)     2:02.36 (46.99)     2:38.32 (35.96)
 31 Byman, Sean J       13 Phoenix-MR           2:46.53    2:38.70        
                  32.79     1:14.11 (41.32)     2:00.66 (46.55)     2:38.70 (38.04)
 32 Simkin, Leonid      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:35.87    2:39.30        
                  36.06     1:19.21 (43.15)     2:02.97 (43.76)     2:39.30 (36.33)
 33 Sarsekeyev, Dimash  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.14    2:40.36        
                  32.91     1:14.26 (41.35)     2:06.21 (51.95)     2:40.36 (34.15)
 34 Hutton, RJ J        15 PATS-MR              2:32.02    2:40.71        
                  33.15     1:16.72 (43.57)     2:03.15 (46.43)     2:40.71 (37.56)
 35 Lam, Peter          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.44    2:41.10        
                  33.07     1:14.01 (40.94)     2:02.16 (48.15)     2:41.10 (38.94)
 36 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR              2:45.46    2:41.65        
                  34.27     1:16.66 (42.39)     2:03.29 (46.63)     2:41.65 (38.36)
 37 Fullerton, Will R   17 Phoenix-MR           2:34.77    2:41.70        
                  33.31     1:15.53 (42.22)     2:05.08 (49.55)     2:41.70 (36.62)
 38 Echevarria, Javier  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.09    2:42.19        
                  33.17     1:15.72 (42.55)     2:04.48 (48.76)     2:42.19 (37.71)
 39 Attinger, Evan W    14 PATS-MR              2:41.12    2:42.45        
                  33.35     1:17.54 (44.19)     2:05.19 (47.65)     2:42.45 (37.26)
 40 Shteynvarts, Danie  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:07.65    2:44.04        
                  33.89     1:16.93 (43.04)     2:06.18 (49.25)     2:44.04 (37.86)
 41 Gorizia, Lucca E    15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:51.43    2:46.43        
                  33.51     1:19.17 (45.66)     2:07.83 (48.66)     2:46.43 (38.60)
 42 Clark, Liam B       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.44    2:47.07        
                  35.98     1:21.87 (45.89)     2:09.02 (47.15)     2:47.07 (38.05)
 43 Ma, Edmond          15 PATS-MR              2:32.78    2:47.54        
                  34.63     1:14.26 (39.63)     2:08.90 (54.64)     2:47.54 (38.64)
 44 Rasch, Scott M      14 Phoenix-MR           3:10.77    2:50.85        
                  35.81     1:21.89 (46.08)     2:11.25 (49.36)     2:50.85 (39.60)
 45 Gayevsky, Michael   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:48.83    2:51.25        
                  35.92     1:19.93 (44.01)     2:12.78 (52.85)     2:51.25 (38.47)
 46 Lionti, Nicholas V  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.00    2:52.26        
                  37.63     1:23.65 (46.02)     2:15.59 (51.94)     2:52.26 (36.67)
 47 Vaynshteyn, Gabe    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:56.23    2:54.62        
                  40.59     1:26.03 (45.44)     2:15.76 (49.73)     2:54.62 (38.86)
 48 Sansone, Tyler G    14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:51.10    2:54.78        
                  39.28     1:26.07 (46.79)     2:19.30 (53.23)     2:54.78 (35.48)
 49 Vayser, Gabriel     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:51.32    2:55.57        
                  41.98     1:29.23 (47.25)     2:17.02 (47.79)     2:55.57 (38.55)
 50 Foppiano, Nicholas  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:59.46    2:56.98        
                  36.37     1:23.72 (47.35)     2:17.38 (53.66)     2:56.98 (39.60)
 -- Kumeno, Kai         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.74         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  33.77     1:16.00 (42.23)     2:06.74 (50.74)          DQ (37.58)