Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/22/2014 06:00 PM
            2014 MR AGUA MLK Invitational - 1/18/2014 to 1/20/2014             
                              Sanction #: 140119                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              2:13.20    2:11.67        
                  32.41     1:05.25 (32.84)     1:38.47 (33.22)     2:11.67 (33.20)
  2 Turk, Mary Kate K   10 Phoenix-NE           2:25.49    2:23.92        
                  32.77   2:23.92 (1:51.15)                                        
  3 Pennington, Caroli  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.87    2:26.46        
                  33.72     1:11.25 (37.53)     1:49.09 (37.84)     2:26.46 (37.37)
  4 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:37.47    2:36.87        
                  38.35     1:19.97 (41.62)     2:00.92 (40.95)     2:36.87 (35.95)
  5 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.33    2:37.36        
                  36.39     1:17.38 (40.99)     1:58.33 (40.95)     2:37.36 (39.03)
  6 Williams, Jasmine   10 NYCC-MR              2:42.33    2:37.75        
                  36.70     1:18.92 (42.22)     1:59.18 (40.26)     2:37.75 (38.57)
  7 Reynoso, Jennifer   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.10    2:37.90        
                  35.25     1:15.22 (39.97)     1:57.61 (42.39)     2:37.90 (40.29)
  8 Shaw, Jessica M      9 Phoenix-MR           2:50.77    2:39.72        
                  36.71     1:18.15 (41.44)     2:00.70 (42.55)     2:39.72 (39.02)
  9 Park, Grace M       10 Phoenix-MR           2:30.77    2:41.55        
                  35.87     1:17.25 (41.38)     2:00.81 (43.56)     2:41.55 (40.74)
 10 Borowski, Ava M      9 Phoenix-MR           2:40.77    2:42.79        
                1:16.77                             2:42.91 ( )         2:42.79 ( )
 11 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:39.87    2:43.05        
 12 Moschetta, Maggie   10 WEST-MR              2:43.69    2:43.60        
                  38.59     1:21.76 (43.17)     2:06.20 (44.44)     2:43.60 (37.40)
 13 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                2:53.70    2:47.56        
                  37.15     1:21.50 (44.35)     2:06.70 (45.20)     2:47.56 (40.86)
 14 Torello-Viera, Mar   9 Phoenix-MR           2:50.77    2:48.33        
                  37.76     1:20.39 (42.63)     2:04.46 (44.07)     2:48.33 (43.87)
 15 Schaepers-Chu, May   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.00    2:48.62        
                  39.06     1:22.98 (43.92)   2:48.62 (1:25.64)                    
 16 Friedman, Alexandr   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.00    2:51.01        
                  39.48     1:23.87 (44.39)     2:09.53 (45.66)     2:51.01 (41.48)
 17 Wei, Alice           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:56.13    2:58.76        
                  39.25     1:26.21 (46.96)     2:13.74 (47.53)     2:58.76 (45.02)
 -- Bendoraitis, Eliza  10 Phoenix-MR           2:50.77         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              1:05.41    1:07.07        
                  32.56     1:07.07 (34.51)                                        
  2 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.77    1:13.01        
                  35.73     1:13.01 (37.28)                                        
  3 Pennington, Caroli  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.70    1:16.38        
                  37.72     1:16.38 (38.66)                                        
  4 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              1:18.91    1:16.47        
                  37.91     1:16.47 (38.56)                                        
  5 Turk, Mary Kate K   10 Phoenix-NE           1:16.31    1:16.85        
                  37.60     1:16.85 (39.25)                                        
  6 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR              1:22.08    1:17.49        
                  37.90     1:17.49 (39.59)                                        
  7 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.33    1:17.85        
                  38.52     1:17.85 (39.33)                                        
  8 Adams, Grace C      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.59    1:18.48        
                  38.78     1:18.48 (39.70)                                        
  9 Han, Sam S          10 Phoenix-MR           1:22.06    1:19.13        
 10 Lamar, Christina L  10 HS-MR                1:19.76    1:19.22        
                  40.58     1:19.22 (38.64)                                        
 11 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.57    1:19.24        
                  39.68     1:19.24 (39.56)                                        
 12 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.32    1:19.67        
                  38.32     1:19.67 (41.35)                                        
 13 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl  10 WEST-MR              1:20.22    1:19.74        
                  38.72     1:19.74 (41.02)                                        
 14 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.49    1:19.77        
                  39.96     1:19.77 (39.81)                                        
 15 Brennan, Hope E     10 NYCC-MR              1:20.29    1:19.96        
                  38.91     1:19.96 (41.05)                                        
 16 Casey, Carolyn T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.38    1:20.00        
                  38.90     1:20.00 (41.10)                                        
 17 Shaw, Jessica M      9 Phoenix-MR           1:27.24    1:20.65        
                  39.99     1:20.65 (40.66)                                        
 18 Wu, Madison          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.66    1:21.11        
                  39.26     1:21.11 (41.85)                                        
 19 Jones, Graeleigh E  10 Phoenix-NE           1:31.19    1:22.04        
 20 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                1:23.35    1:22.34        
                  40.95     1:22.34 (41.39)                                        
 21 Williams, Jasmine   10 NYCC-MR              1:23.32    1:22.40        
                  40.78     1:22.40 (41.62)                                        
 22 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.34    1:23.65        
                  41.95     1:23.65 (41.70)                                        
 23 Borowski, Ava M      9 Phoenix-MR           1:28.85    1:24.24        
                  40.45     1:24.24 (43.79)                                        
 24 Feld, Emma F         9 NYCC-MR              1:25.00    1:25.20        
                  41.91     1:25.20 (43.29)                                        
 25 Lachman, Katherine  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.04    1:25.36        
                  41.83     1:25.36 (43.53)                                        
 26 Anton, Olivia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.50    1:25.76        
 27 Schaepers-Chu, May   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.43    1:26.43        
 28 Torello-Viera, Mar   9 Phoenix-MR           1:35.13    1:26.56        
                  42.08     1:26.56 (44.48)                                        
 29 Tam, Caitlin M      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.62    1:27.31        
                  42.74     1:27.31 (44.57)                                        
 30 Karabees-Lamer, De  10 NYCC-MR              1:27.72    1:28.97        
 31 Lorch, Grace O       9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:29.02        
                  41.02     1:29.02 (48.00)                                        
 32 Rossi, Elena         9 WEST-MR              1:30.51    1:29.50        
                  44.96     1:29.50 (44.54)                                        
 33 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.09    1:29.75        
                  43.30     1:29.75 (46.45)                                        
 34 Leonard, Penelope    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.00    1:29.76        
                  43.12     1:29.76 (46.64)                                        
 35 Turk, Caroline M    10 WEST-MR              1:36.14    1:30.96        
                  43.37     1:30.96 (47.59)                                        
 36 Friedman, Alexandr   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.00    1:31.03        
                  43.51     1:31.03 (47.52)                                        
 37 Stewart, Lexi R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.19    1:31.59        
                  46.65     1:31.59 (44.94)                                        
 38 Puchert, Grace C    10 NYCC-MR              1:30.65    1:31.65        
                  43.85     1:31.65 (47.80)                                        
 39 Sacks, Jaden S       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.00    1:33.33        
                  44.72     1:33.33 (48.61)                                        
 40 Dutta, Kimberly     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.00    1:34.81        
                  46.47     1:34.81 (48.34)                                        
 41 Baldwin, Kate E     10 HS-MR                1:33.63    1:35.21        
 42 Abromavage, Reese    9 NYCC-MR              1:46.66    1:35.35        
 43 Roberts, Madison B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.75    1:36.32        
                  46.08     1:36.32 (50.24)                                        
 44 Barna, Elyssa R     10 Phoenix-MR           1:56.43    1:37.47        
                  47.87     1:37.47 (49.60)                                        
 45 Winters, Mia E       9 HS-MR                1:33.53    1:38.57        
                  49.38     1:38.57 (49.19)                                        
 46 Breitman, Juliet R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.00    1:38.70        
                  47.91     1:38.70 (50.79)                                        
 47 Sirota, Eliana C    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.85    1:38.91        
                  48.60     1:38.91 (50.31)                                        
 48 Valcarcel, Kristin  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.13    1:39.62        
                  48.67     1:39.62 (50.95)                                        
 49 Fullerton, Annelie   9 Phoenix-MR           1:50.77    1:40.07        
                  48.56     1:40.07 (51.51)                                        
 50 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.99    1:40.11        
 51 Krishna, Nayesha    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.00    1:40.55        
                  48.11     1:40.55 (52.44)                                        
 52 Israel, Caitlyn F    9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:41.76        
 53 Blythe, Karenna G    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.00    1:42.94        
                  49.20     1:42.94 (53.74)                                        
 54 Hermann, Anna        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:43.01        
                  49.35     1:43.01 (53.66)                                        
 55 Rawlings, Ava L      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.49    1:47.01        
                  49.61     1:47.01 (57.40)                                        
 56 Linder, Maya F       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.00    1:49.69        
                  52.88     1:49.69 (56.81)                                        
 57 Kyin, Sheldi        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.20    1:49.82        
                  50.91     1:49.82 (58.91)                                        
 58 Casciari, Chacha R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:49.91        
                  52.71     1:49.91 (57.20)                                        
 59 Javaheri, Arian C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.00    1:50.23        
                  53.47     1:50.23 (56.76)                                        
 60 Berg, Natalie A     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.00    1:52.05        
                  56.32     1:52.05 (55.73)                                        
 61 Dickstein, Veronic   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:56.92        
                  54.77   1:56.92 (1:02.15)                                        
 62 Inirio, Isabella     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:57.71        
 -- Cercy, Simone       10 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  52.58          DQ (56.68)                                        
 -- Casso, Mia          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:56.13         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:04.85        DQ (1:13.67)                                        
 -- Rona, Olivia H      10 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Brooker, Avery       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              1:16.66    1:19.54        
                  37.79     1:19.54 (41.75)                                        
  2 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              1:25.21    1:23.23        
                  40.01     1:23.23 (43.22)                                        
  3 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR              1:26.49    1:24.05        
                  40.29     1:24.05 (43.76)                                        
  4 Turk, Mary Kate K   10 Phoenix-NE           1:24.79    1:24.49        
                  40.90     1:24.49 (43.59)                                        
  5 Scala, Elizabeth M  10 WEST-MR              1:26.59    1:25.42        
                  41.57     1:25.42 (43.85)                                        
  6 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.91    1:25.84        
                  41.20     1:25.84 (44.64)                                        
  7 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.30    1:26.51        
                  40.28     1:26.51 (46.23)                                        
  8 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.72    1:26.81        
                  41.79     1:26.81 (45.02)                                        
  9 Dutta, Kimberly     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.78    1:27.46        
                  40.94     1:27.46 (46.52)                                        
 10 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              1:29.40    1:27.79        
                  42.46     1:27.79 (45.33)                                        
 11 Brennan, Hope E     10 NYCC-MR              1:32.42    1:30.43        
                  42.75     1:30.43 (47.68)                                        
 12 Wu, Madison          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.44    1:30.79        
                  43.48     1:30.79 (47.31)                                        
 13 Williams, Jasmine   10 NYCC-MR              1:37.65    1:31.42        
                  43.53     1:31.42 (47.89)                                        
 14 Park, Grace M       10 Phoenix-MR           1:30.08    1:31.60        
                  44.72     1:31.60 (46.88)                                        
 15 Han, Sam S          10 Phoenix-MR           1:44.73    1:32.42        
                  43.32     1:32.42 (49.10)                                        
 16 Wong, Joyce H       10 HS-MR                1:36.33    1:32.92        
                  43.13     1:32.92 (49.79)                                        
 17 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.90    1:32.97        
                  44.64     1:32.97 (48.33)                                        
 18 Reynoso, Jennifer   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.87    1:33.66        
                  44.26     1:33.66 (49.40)                                        
 19 Bendoraitis, Eliza  10 Phoenix-MR           1:37.73    1:34.27        
                  45.56     1:34.27 (48.71)                                        
 20 Pennington, Caroli  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.47    1:35.27        
                  46.49     1:35.27 (48.78)                                        
 21 Turk, Caroline M    10 WEST-MR              1:37.27    1:35.38        
                  45.17     1:35.38 (50.21)                                        
 22 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                1:39.68    1:35.61        
                  46.35     1:35.61 (49.26)                                        
 23 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl  10 WEST-MR              1:33.83    1:35.69        
                  46.86     1:35.69 (48.83)                                        
 24 Casey, Carolyn T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.69    1:35.79        
                  45.49     1:35.79 (50.30)                                        
 25 Sugiyama, Mao       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.21    1:35.90        
                  45.63     1:35.90 (50.27)                                        
 25 Shaw, Jessica M      9 Phoenix-MR           1:40.77    1:35.90        
                  46.30     1:35.90 (49.60)                                        
 27 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.17    1:35.94        
                  47.02     1:35.94 (48.92)                                        
 28 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.30    1:36.49        
                  46.30     1:36.49 (50.19)                                        
 29 Shchuchinov, Sophi   9 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00    1:37.06        
                  47.02     1:37.06 (50.04)                                        
 30 Feld, Emma F         9 NYCC-MR              1:41.34    1:37.76        
                  46.91     1:37.76 (50.85)                                        
 31 Roberts, Madison B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.47    1:39.01        
                  47.92     1:39.01 (51.09)                                        
 32 Mykytenko, Elizabe  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:53.13    1:39.05        
                  46.37     1:39.05 (52.68)                                        
 33 Kyin, Sheldi        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.09    1:39.09        
                  45.67     1:39.09 (53.42)                                        
 34 Stewart, Lexi R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.05    1:39.85        
                  48.28     1:39.85 (51.57)                                        
 35 Gjertsen, Allison   10 WEST-MR              1:37.72    1:40.02        
                  47.55     1:40.02 (52.47)                                        
 36 Schaepers-Chu, May   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.93    1:40.16        
                  48.99     1:40.16 (51.17)                                        
 37 Tam, Caitlin M      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.68    1:40.25        
                  47.96     1:40.25 (52.29)                                        
 38 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:01.80    1:40.42        
                  48.65     1:40.42 (51.77)                                        
 39 Rossi, Elena         9 WEST-MR              1:41.72    1:41.23        
                  48.70     1:41.23 (52.53)                                        
 40 Bendoraitis, Kathl   9 Phoenix-MR           1:38.41    1:41.28        
                  48.37     1:41.28 (52.91)                                        
 41 Puchert, Grace C    10 NYCC-MR              1:45.68    1:41.75        
                  48.63     1:41.75 (53.12)                                        
 42 Friedman, Alexandr   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.57    1:42.15        
                  47.98     1:42.15 (54.17)                                        
 43 Abromavage, Reese    9 NYCC-MR              1:50.96    1:43.20        
                  47.37     1:43.20 (55.83)                                        
 44 Grozdanic, Katarin  10 RI Marlins-MR        1:48.22    1:43.84        
                  48.78     1:43.84 (55.06)                                        
 45 Sacks, Jaden S       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.98    1:44.19        
                  50.66     1:44.19 (53.53)                                        
 46 Leonard, Penelope    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.05    1:45.61        
                  50.71     1:45.61 (54.90)                                        
 47 Krishna, Nayesha    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.95    1:46.79        
                  49.63     1:46.79 (57.16)                                        
 48 Blythe, Karenna G    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.00    1:48.05        
                  51.87     1:48.05 (56.18)                                        
 49 Barna, Elyssa R     10 Phoenix-MR           1:59.63    1:49.21        
                  53.52     1:49.21 (55.69)                                        
 50 Lachman, Katherine  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.97    1:49.51        
                  51.13     1:49.51 (58.38)                                        
 51 Caruvana, Lauren E   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:49.72    1:50.00        
                  52.26     1:50.00 (57.74)                                        
 52 Lempert, Kaydance    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:51.75    1:50.74        
                  52.56     1:50.74 (58.18)                                        
 53 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.66    1:52.86        
                  56.17     1:52.86 (56.69)                                        
 54 Karabees-Lamer, De  10 NYCC-MR              1:54.04    1:53.12        
                  52.72   1:53.12 (1:00.40)                                        
 55 Javaheri, Arian C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.07    1:54.08        
                  53.26   1:54.08 (1:00.82)                                        
 56 Brooker, Avery       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.00    1:55.55        
                  55.00   1:55.55 (1:00.55)                                        
 57 Anton, Olivia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.03    1:56.55        
                  56.21   1:56.55 (1:00.34)                                        
 58 Winters, Mia E       9 HS-MR                2:00.17    1:56.90        
                  56.78   1:56.90 (1:00.12)                                        
 59 Dickstein, Veronic   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.41    1:57.43        
                  55.68   1:57.43 (1:01.75)                                        
 60 Baldwin, Kate E     10 HS-MR                     NT    1:57.61        
                  57.96     1:57.61 (59.65)                                        
 61 Lorch, Grace O       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.60    1:57.68        
                  55.40   1:57.68 (1:02.28)                                        
 62 McDonald, Anna       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:08.13    2:00.00        
                  54.27   2:00.00 (1:05.73)                                        
 63 Miccoli, Luna N     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.01    2:02.37        
                  57.75   2:02.37 (1:04.62)                                        
 64 Casciari, Chacha R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.00    2:07.17        
 65 Stupler, Estelle R   9 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:16.61        
                1:05.55   2:16.61 (1:11.06)                                        
 66 Berg, Natalie A     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.91    2:18.42        
                1:05.80   2:18.42 (1:12.62)                                        
 -- Inirio, Isabella     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  59.89        DQ (1:11.05)                                        
 -- Sirota, Eliana C    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.04         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                1:00.46        DQ (1:02.56)                                        
 -- Jordan, Elena        9 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  59.64        DQ (1:09.44)                                        
 -- Rawlings, Ava L      9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  57.87        DQ (1:07.58)                                        
 -- Hurewik, Emily      10 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Elisseev, Alina      9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:54.13         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                  53.49        DQ (1:03.93)                                        
 -- Jones, Graeleigh E  10 Phoenix-NE           1:32.70         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  43.36          DQ (48.04)                                        
 -- Casso, Mia          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:12.13         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:06.13        DQ (1:11.68)                                        
 -- Kinlin, Charlotte    9 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  55.90        DQ (1:02.84)                                        
 -- Borowski, Ava M      9 Phoenix-MR           1:46.28         NS        
 -- Rona, Olivia H      10 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              1:10.27    1:11.38        
                  32.72     1:11.38 (38.66)                                        
  2 Turk, Mary Kate K   10 Phoenix-NE           1:12.03    1:11.77        
                  34.06     1:11.77 (37.71)                                        
  3 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR              1:18.92    1:16.27        
                  34.67     1:16.27 (41.60)                                        
  4 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.13    1:21.69        
                  38.14     1:21.69 (43.55)                                        
  5 Feld, Emma F         9 NYCC-MR              1:26.36    1:24.59        
                  39.55     1:24.59 (45.04)                                        
  6 Casey, Carolyn T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.00    1:25.18        
                  37.77     1:25.18 (47.41)                                        
  7 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:27.80        
                  40.62     1:27.80 (47.18)                                        
  8 Jones, Graeleigh E  10 Phoenix-NE           1:20.31    1:28.13        
                  39.70     1:28.13 (48.43)                                        
  9 Rossi, Elena         9 WEST-MR              1:30.51    1:28.24        
                  40.08     1:28.24 (48.16)                                        
 10 Abromavage, Reese    9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:33.57        
                  40.92     1:33.57 (52.65)                                        
 11 Turk, Caroline M    10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:34.42        
                  44.98     1:34.42 (49.44)                                        
 12 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl  10 WEST-MR              1:35.79    1:36.05        
                  41.98     1:36.05 (54.07)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              2:25.94    2:29.34        
                  31.21     1:07.87 (36.66)     1:54.37 (46.50)     2:29.34 (34.97)
  2 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.00    2:34.13        
                  31.84     1:10.79 (38.95)     1:59.39 (48.60)     2:34.13 (34.74)
  3 Turk, Mary Kate K   10 Phoenix-NE           2:40.80    2:36.63        
                  34.03     1:14.69 (40.66)     2:00.40 (45.71)     2:36.63 (36.23)
  4 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              2:37.05    2:36.65        
                  35.60     1:17.26 (41.66)     2:03.29 (46.03)     2:36.65 (33.36)
  5 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.39    2:45.66        
                  36.72     1:18.74 (42.02)     2:07.46 (48.72)     2:45.66 (38.20)
  6 Pennington, Caroli  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.71    2:46.16        
                  39.34     1:18.04 (38.70)     2:10.16 (52.12)     2:46.16 (36.00)
  7 Lamar, Christina L  10 HS-MR                2:52.87    2:49.38        
                  39.26     1:21.16 (41.90)     2:10.80 (49.64)     2:49.38 (38.58)
  8 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.00    2:49.71        
                  37.22     1:19.25 (42.03)     2:11.22 (51.97)     2:49.71 (38.49)
  9 Williams, Jasmine   10 NYCC-MR              3:03.17    2:51.54        
                  39.37     1:23.57 (44.20)     2:13.72 (50.15)     2:51.54 (37.82)
 10 Jones, Graeleigh E  10 Phoenix-NE           2:56.68    2:52.39        
                  39.42     1:25.35 (45.93)     2:13.58 (48.23)     2:52.39 (38.81)
 11 Han, Sam S          10 Phoenix-MR           3:20.09    2:54.13        
                  39.49     1:22.13 (42.64)   2:54.13 (1:32.00)                    
 12 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:21.68    2:54.28        
                  39.74     1:26.30 (46.56)     2:16.94 (50.64)     2:54.28 (37.34)
 13 Park, Grace M       10 Phoenix-MR           2:49.77    2:55.65        
                  37.67     1:21.76 (44.09)     2:14.63 (52.87)     2:55.65 (41.02)
 14 Feld, Emma F         9 NYCC-MR              2:59.26    2:57.23        
                  38.64     1:25.04 (46.40)     2:18.49 (53.45)     2:57.23 (38.74)
 15 Wu, Madison          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.00    2:58.21        
                  37.32     1:22.15 (44.83)     2:14.65 (52.50)     2:58.21 (43.56)
 16 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                3:04.29    3:00.34        
                  42.11     1:27.63 (45.52)     2:19.53 (51.90)     3:00.34 (40.81)
 17 Sugiyama, Mao       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.00    3:03.86        
                  43.08     1:30.44 (47.36)     2:21.81 (51.37)     3:03.86 (42.05)
 18 Dutta, Kimberly     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.00    3:16.29        
                  41.35     1:32.64 (51.29)     2:25.92 (53.28)     3:16.29 (50.37)
 19 Karabees-Lamer, De  10 NYCC-MR              3:23.71    3:19.71        
                  45.90     1:32.98 (47.08)   2:34.71 (1:01.73)     3:19.71 (45.00)
 20 Adeshchenko, Maya   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:06.13    3:20.97        
                  45.30     1:36.82 (51.52)     2:32.57 (55.75)     3:20.97 (48.40)
 21 Lempert, Kaydance    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:20.13    3:37.05        
                  49.88     1:46.80 (56.92)   2:46.81 (1:00.01)     3:37.05 (50.24)
 22 Brennan, Caroline    9 HS-MR                3:35.49    3:38.86        
                  48.50     1:43.68 (55.18)   2:49.36 (1:05.68)     3:38.86 (49.50)
 23 Caruvana, Lauren E   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:30.13    3:39.08        
                  52.18     1:41.97 (49.79)   3:39.08 (1:57.11)                    
 24 Winters, Emma C      9 HS-MR                3:35.16    3:39.93        
                  51.45     1:43.87 (52.42)   2:51.34 (1:07.47)     3:39.93 (48.59)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR                28.26      27.96        
  2 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.34      29.53        
  3 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR                29.44      30.14        
  4 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR                30.66      30.31        
  5 Han, Sam S          10 Phoenix-MR             32.38      30.81        
  6 Lamar, Christina L  10 HS-MR                  32.50      30.84        
  7 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR                31.27      31.66        
  8 Pennington, Caroli  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.68      31.71        
  9 Borowski, Ava M      9 Phoenix-MR             33.25      31.86        
 10 Moschetta, Maggie   10 WEST-MR                32.93      32.14        
 11 Wu, Madison          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.41      32.29        
 12 Shaw, Jessica M      9 Phoenix-MR             33.80      32.38        
 13 Reynoso, Jennifer   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.00      32.44        
 14 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl  10 WEST-MR                32.44      32.57        
 15 Park, Grace M       10 Phoenix-MR             31.86      33.03        
 16 Casey, Carolyn T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.86      33.49        
 17 Williams, Jasmine   10 NYCC-MR                33.06      33.55        
 18 Sugiyama, Mao       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.92      33.70        
 19 Turk, Caroline M    10 WEST-MR                34.99      33.83        
 20 Schaepers-Chu, May   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.02      34.12        
 21 Adeshchenko, Maya   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.25      34.23        
 22 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.76      34.28        
 23 Bendoraitis, Eliza  10 Phoenix-MR             35.61      34.33        
 23 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.50      34.33        
 25 Shchuchinov, Sophi   9 RI Marlins-MR          39.76      34.36        
 26 Rossi, Elena         9 WEST-MR                34.33      34.44        
 27 Capuano, Katelyn J   8 WEST-MR                33.83      34.52        
 28 Abromavage, Reese    9 NYCC-MR                36.72      34.58        
 29 Torello-Viera, Mar   9 Phoenix-MR             35.75      34.83        
 30 Puchert, Grace C    10 NYCC-MR                34.60      34.90        
 31 Stewart, Lexi R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.18      34.98        
 32 Anton, Olivia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.57      35.25        
 32 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.30      35.25        
 34 Friedman, Alexandr   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.70      35.48        
 35 Karabees-Lamer, De  10 NYCC-MR                35.31      35.88        
 36 Dutta, Kimberly     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.67      36.22        
 37 Bendoraitis, Kathl   9 Phoenix-MR             37.95      36.25        
 37 Breitman, Juliet R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.11      36.25        
 39 Smith, Maya L        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.83      36.37        
 40 Roberts, Madison B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.86      36.43        
 41 Sacks, Jaden S       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.03      36.52        
 42 Lachman, Katherine  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.40      36.63        
 43 Kyin, Sheldi        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.50      36.79        
 44 Wentland, Sara G     9 Phoenix-MR             37.85      37.04        
 45 Kujawski, Dylan A    9 WEST-MR                38.85      37.10        
 46 Wei, Alice           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.13      37.14        
 47 Greenberg, Abigail   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.07      38.31        
 48 Rawlings, Ava L      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.66      38.55        
 48 Lee, Lauren          7 WEST-MR                40.77      38.55        
 50 McDonald, Anna       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.48      38.66        
 51 Tam, Caitlin M      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.15      38.78        
 51 Winters, Mia E       9 HS-MR                  42.15      38.78        
 53 Blythe, Karenna G    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.89      38.87        
 54 Coutinho, Isabel    10 RI Marlins-MR          38.62      39.12        
 55 Gurden, Abigail S    8 WEST-MR                35.59      39.14        
 56 Lee, Avery          10 NYCC-MR                41.04      39.19        
 57 Ebrahimpour, Beth    7 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.00      39.25        
 58 Brennan, Caroline    9 HS-MR                  39.86      39.27        
 59 Maltsev, Erica       7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.31      39.29        
 60 Krishna, Nayesha    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.90      39.41        
 61 Miccoli, Luna N     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.68      39.59        
 62 Holman, Sofia E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.18      39.87        
 63 Lempert, Kaydance    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.21      39.92        
 64 Daily, Morgan K      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.81      39.99        
 65 Siegel, Lily K       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.97      40.26        
 66 Yaremenko, Isabell   9 Shy-Mr-MR              45.75      40.37        
 67 Barna, Elyssa R     10 Phoenix-MR             43.95      40.42        
 68 Rona, Olivia H      10 NYCC-MR                47.51      40.66        
 69 Fried, Bailey E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.31      40.81        
 70 Tackney, Sophia H    8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      40.86        
 71 Caruvana, Lauren E   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.28      41.06        
 72 Sirota, Eliana C    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.08      41.31        
 73 King, Lindsay J      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.60      41.63        
 74 Krishnamurthy, Ish   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.67      41.86        
 75 Hermann, Anna        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.20      41.88        
 76 Berg, Natalie A     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.23      42.67        
 77 Lin, Katrina         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.00      43.27        
 78 Javaheri, Arian C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.48      43.43        
 79 Johnson, Lily R      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.40      43.64        
 80 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.83      44.08        
 81 Pritsch, Katia       7 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.69      44.54        
 82 Dickstein, Veronic   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.11      44.57        
 83 Kim, Kodi K          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.47      44.61        
 84 Katagas, Ella       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.44      44.66        
 85 Simmons, Lily Blue   7 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.25      45.12        
 86 Slowik, Mia          7 RI Marlins-MR          44.47      45.65        
 87 Seth, Amalie R       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.60      45.70        
 88 Casso, Mia          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.13      45.73        
 89 Park, Kayce H        6 Phoenix-MR             52.77      46.12        
 90 Wikstrom, Ava G      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.00      46.21        
 91 Stupler, Estelle R   9 NYCC-MR              1:00.89      47.31        
 92 de Fazio, Isabella   8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.13      47.79        
 93 Pritsch, Alexia      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.32      48.21        
 94 Basler, Anisa M      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.21      49.01        
 95 Schwartz, Isabelle   7 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.78      50.53        
 96 Mihklin, Ilana       7 Shy-Mr-MR              57.28      51.69        
 97 Ott, Ursula J        7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.64      52.58        
 98 Cashdollar, Camero   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.38      52.99        
 99 Manny, Eliza R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.36      53.58        
100 Hurewik, Emily      10 RI Marlins-MR             NT      54.17        
101 Castano, Isabella    6 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.34      56.17        
102 Caruvana, Addison    7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.37      57.00        
103 Saidmuratov, Grace   7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.60    1:02.20        
104 Hilaire, Isolt       9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:11.19        
 -- Cercy, Simone       10 NYCC-MR                43.59         NS        
 -- Brooker, Avery       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.89         NS        
 -- Asch, Lexi           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.17         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              1:00.52    1:00.11        
                  29.24     1:00.11 (30.87)                                        
  2 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.77    1:03.09        
                  30.79     1:03.09 (32.30)                                        
  3 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              1:03.46    1:03.10        
                  30.66     1:03.10 (32.44)                                        
  4 Turk, Mary Kate K   10 Phoenix-NE           1:06.15    1:05.56        
                  31.61     1:05.56 (33.95)                                        
  5 Pennington, Caroli  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.08    1:07.21        
                  32.49     1:07.21 (34.72)                                        
  6 Adams, Grace C      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.29    1:08.09        
                  33.01     1:08.09 (35.08)                                        
  7 Lamar, Christina L  10 HS-MR                1:09.76    1:08.50        
                  33.68     1:08.50 (34.82)                                        
  8 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.45    1:08.60        
                  34.06     1:08.60 (34.54)                                        
  9 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.55    1:10.02        
                  34.54     1:10.02 (35.48)                                        
 10 Borowski, Ava M      9 Phoenix-MR           1:12.43    1:10.52        
                  33.69     1:10.52 (36.83)                                        
 11 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR              1:09.91    1:10.73        
                  33.42     1:10.73 (37.31)                                        
 12 Jones, Graeleigh E  10 Phoenix-NE           1:12.46    1:10.92        
 13 Han, Sam S          10 Phoenix-MR           1:17.14    1:11.15        
                  34.81     1:11.15 (36.34)                                        
 14 Feld, Emma F         9 NYCC-MR              1:11.09    1:11.34        
                  35.06     1:11.34 (36.28)                                        
 15 Shaw, Jessica M      9 Phoenix-MR           1:15.42    1:11.50        
                  34.35     1:11.50 (37.15)                                        
 16 Casey, Carolyn T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.43    1:12.23        
                  34.35     1:12.23 (37.88)                                        
 17 Williams, Jasmine   10 NYCC-MR              1:12.23    1:12.37        
                  34.64     1:12.37 (37.73)                                        
 18 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl  10 WEST-MR              1:14.18    1:12.40        
                  33.75     1:12.40 (38.65)                                        
 19 Wu, Madison          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.90    1:13.20        
                  35.09     1:13.20 (38.11)                                        
 20 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                1:16.09    1:14.96        
                  35.55     1:14.96 (39.41)                                        
 21 Puchert, Grace C    10 NYCC-MR              1:17.38    1:15.37        
                  36.18     1:15.37 (39.19)                                        
 22 Turk, Caroline M    10 WEST-MR              1:18.79    1:15.48        
                  36.88     1:15.48 (38.60)                                        
 23 Anton, Olivia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.50    1:15.72        
                  36.85     1:15.72 (38.87)                                        
 24 Rossi, Elena         9 WEST-MR              1:15.36    1:15.82        
                  36.70     1:15.82 (39.12)                                        
 25 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.87    1:15.83        
                  36.15     1:15.83 (39.68)                                        
 26 Torello-Viera, Mar   9 Phoenix-MR           1:18.50    1:16.48        
                  36.81     1:16.48 (39.67)                                        
 27 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.62    1:16.76        
 28 Friedman, Alexandr   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.03    1:17.03        
                  36.75     1:17.03 (40.28)                                        
 29 Capuano, Katelyn J   8 WEST-MR              1:16.45    1:17.24        
                  37.30     1:17.24 (39.94)                                        
 30 Brennan, Hope E     10 NYCC-MR              1:14.95    1:17.26        
                  35.42     1:17.26 (41.84)                                        
 31 Schaepers-Chu, May   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.98    1:17.61        
                  36.71     1:17.61 (40.90)                                        
 32 Dutta, Kimberly     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.02    1:17.99        
                  36.77     1:17.99 (41.22)                                        
 33 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.82    1:18.69        
                  37.97     1:18.69 (40.72)                                        
 34 Abromavage, Reese    9 NYCC-MR              1:27.83    1:19.25        
                  37.43     1:19.25 (41.82)                                        
 35 Lachman, Katherine  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.63    1:19.50        
 36 Karabees-Lamer, De  10 NYCC-MR              1:20.20    1:20.22        
 37 Roberts, Madison B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.04    1:20.93        
                  38.37     1:20.93 (42.56)                                        
 38 Tam, Caitlin M      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.98    1:20.99        
                  37.96     1:20.99 (43.03)                                        
 39 Stewart, Lexi R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.66    1:21.32        
                  42.11     1:21.32 (39.21)                                        
 40 Breitman, Juliet R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.44    1:21.37        
                  38.18     1:21.37 (43.19)                                        
 41 Leonard, Penelope    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.28    1:22.24        
                  38.93     1:22.24 (43.31)                                        
 42 Valcarcel, Kristin  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.13    1:22.66        
                  38.11     1:22.66 (44.55)                                        
 43 Sacks, Jaden S       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.62    1:23.26        
                  39.70     1:23.26 (43.56)                                        
 44 Arora, Rosy R       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.16    1:23.33        
                  39.92     1:23.33 (43.41)                                        
 45 Lorch, Grace O       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.43    1:23.37        
                  38.58     1:23.37 (44.79)                                        
 46 Greenberg, Abigail   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.16    1:23.43        
                  39.57     1:23.43 (43.86)                                        
 47 Winters, Emma C      9 HS-MR                1:27.51    1:23.85        
 48 Kyin, Sheldi        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.37    1:24.07        
 49 Israel, Caitlyn F    9 NYCC-MR              1:30.00    1:25.25        
                  41.22     1:25.25 (44.03)                                        
 50 Lee, Lauren          7 WEST-MR              1:28.27    1:25.46        
                  39.45     1:25.46 (46.01)                                        
 51 Baldwin, Kate E     10 HS-MR                1:22.00    1:25.64        
                  39.78     1:25.64 (45.86)                                        
 52 Holman, Sofia E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.87    1:26.41        
                  40.91     1:26.41 (45.50)                                        
 53 Fullerton, Annelie   9 Phoenix-MR           1:24.49    1:26.65        
                  40.66     1:26.65 (45.99)                                        
 54 Ebrahimpour, Beth    7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.74    1:27.06        
                  39.88     1:27.06 (47.18)                                        
 55 Asch, Lexi           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.00    1:27.27        
                  40.49     1:27.27 (46.78)                                        
 56 Rawlings, Ava L      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.30    1:27.29        
 57 Barna, Elyssa R     10 Phoenix-MR           1:39.49    1:27.97        
                  41.96     1:27.97 (46.01)                                        
 58 Daily, Morgan K      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.32    1:29.42        
                  41.54     1:29.42 (47.88)                                        
 59 Krishna, Nayesha    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.70    1:29.61        
                  40.75     1:29.61 (48.86)                                        
 60 Fried, Bailey E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.00    1:30.03        
                  40.70     1:30.03 (49.33)                                        
 61 Rona, Olivia H      10 NYCC-MR              1:50.78    1:30.14        
                  41.54     1:30.14 (48.60)                                        
 62 Sirota, Eliana C    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.01    1:30.26        
                  43.62     1:30.26 (46.64)                                        
 63 Krishnamurthy, Ish   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.00    1:30.68        
                  41.12     1:30.68 (49.56)                                        
 63 Hermann, Anna        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.00    1:30.68        
                  41.79     1:30.68 (48.89)                                        
 65 Tackney, Sophia H    8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:31.14        
                  40.45     1:31.14 (50.69)                                        
 66 Blythe, Karenna G    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.27    1:31.55        
                  42.36     1:31.55 (49.19)                                        
 67 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.32    1:32.06        
                  46.23     1:32.06 (45.83)                                        
 68 King, Lindsay J      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.09    1:33.75        
                  43.46     1:33.75 (50.29)                                        
 69 Pritsch, Katia       7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.18    1:35.52        
                  44.99     1:35.52 (50.53)                                        
 70 Berg, Natalie A     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.00    1:35.56        
                  46.28     1:35.56 (49.28)                                        
 71 Javaheri, Arian C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.02    1:36.38        
                  45.08     1:36.38 (51.30)                                        
 72 Dickstein, Veronic   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.39    1:36.81        
 73 Cercy, Simone       10 NYCC-MR              1:47.25    1:37.46        
                  46.81     1:37.46 (50.65)                                        
 74 Johnson, Lily R      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.00    1:38.01        
 75 Casciari, Chacha R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.69    1:38.22        
                  46.41     1:38.22 (51.81)                                        
 76 Linder, Maya F       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.22    1:38.85        
                  47.55     1:38.85 (51.30)                                        
 77 Kim, Kodi K          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.69    1:39.00        
                  47.91     1:39.00 (51.09)                                        
 78 Wikstrom, Ava G      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.74    1:40.11        
 79 Casso, Mia          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:50.13    1:40.33        
 80 Seth, Amalie R       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:40.44        
                  47.13     1:40.44 (53.31)                                        
 81 Pritsch, Alexia      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.28    1:41.90        
                  49.31     1:41.90 (52.59)                                        
 82 Inirio, Isabella     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.42    1:43.12        
                  47.80     1:43.12 (55.32)                                        
 83 Lin, Katrina         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.24    1:43.93        
 84 Luan, Ava            7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.00    1:50.57        
                  54.87     1:50.57 (55.70)                                        
 85 Basler, Anisa M      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.08    1:52.90        
                  50.64   1:52.90 (1:02.26)                                        
 86 Stupler, Estelle R   9 NYCC-MR              2:07.24    1:54.65        
                  53.66   1:54.65 (1:00.99)                                        
 87 Schwartz, Isabelle   7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.00    1:54.92        
                  55.80     1:54.92 (59.12)                                        
 88 Manny, Eliza R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.62    1:55.69        
 89 Ott, Ursula J        7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.00    1:58.05        
                  54.85   1:58.05 (1:03.20)                                        
 90 Castano, Isabella    6 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.00    1:58.59        
                  57.57   1:58.59 (1:01.02)                                        
 91 Cashdollar, Camero   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.00    2:02.46        
                  59.25   2:02.46 (1:03.21)                                        
 -- Brooker, Avery       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.00         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR                31.02      31.53        
  2 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.26      33.68        
  3 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR                33.37      34.02        
  4 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR                36.61      35.01        
  5 Pennington, Caroli  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.79      35.08        
  6 Han, Sam S          10 Phoenix-MR             36.92      35.32        
  7 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.37      35.58        
  8 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR                36.18      35.95        
  9 Casey, Carolyn T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.39      36.05        
 10 Adams, Grace C      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.55      36.18        
 11 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.72      36.34        
 12 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.42      36.57        
 13 Park, Grace M       10 Phoenix-MR             37.18      37.07        
 14 Brennan, Hope E     10 NYCC-MR                38.54      37.18        
 15 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl  10 WEST-MR                37.18      37.33        
 16 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.44      37.36        
 17 Borowski, Ava M      9 Phoenix-MR             40.15      37.88        
 18 Scala, Elizabeth M  10 WEST-MR                37.30      37.98        
 19 Wu, Madison          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.17      38.06        
 20 Williams, Jasmine   10 NYCC-MR                41.53      38.22        
 21 Reynoso, Jennifer   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.35      38.28        
 22 Shaw, Jessica M      9 Phoenix-MR             40.24      38.45        
 23 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                  38.65      38.68        
 24 Feld, Emma F         9 NYCC-MR                39.51      38.86        
 25 Schaepers-Chu, May   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.24      38.95        
 26 Karabees-Lamer, De  10 NYCC-MR                39.12      39.28        
 27 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.20      39.31        
 28 Sugiyama, Mao       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.08      39.32        
 29 Capuano, Katelyn J   8 WEST-MR                39.79      39.71        
 30 Wong, Joyce H       10 HS-MR                  41.05      40.06        
 31 Leonard, Penelope    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.37      40.07        
 32 Turk, Caroline M    10 WEST-MR                45.18      40.16        
 33 Lachman, Katherine  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.24      40.52        
 34 Stewart, Lexi R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.49      40.55        
 35 Friedman, Alexandr   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.71      40.96        
 36 Torello-Viera, Mar   9 Phoenix-MR             43.27      41.06        
 37 Dutta, Kimberly     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.40      41.25        
 38 Bendoraitis, Eliza  10 Phoenix-MR             41.76      41.35        
 39 Tam, Caitlin M      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.53      41.48        
 40 McDonald, Anna       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.70      41.54        
 41 Winters, Mia E       9 HS-MR                  45.05      41.56        
 42 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.99      41.63        
 43 Anton, Olivia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.84      41.68        
 44 Lorch, Grace O       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.09      41.97        
 45 Rossi, Elena         9 WEST-MR                42.85      42.11        
 46 Abromavage, Reese    9 NYCC-MR                44.45      42.27        
 46 Gjertsen, Allison   10 WEST-MR                40.44      42.27        
 48 Bendoraitis, Kathl   9 Phoenix-MR             44.80      42.32        
 49 Winters, Emma C      9 HS-MR                  42.96      42.46        
 50 Mykytenko, Elizabe  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.13      42.54        
 51 Baldwin, Kate E     10 HS-MR                  42.52      42.55        
 52 Siegel, Lily K       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.83      42.60        
 53 Sacks, Jaden S       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.97      42.68        
 54 Caruvana, Lauren E   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.72      42.69        
 55 Roberts, Madison B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.56      42.76        
 56 Wentland, Sara G     9 Phoenix-MR             43.64      42.82        
 57 Gnad, Jamie L       10 HS-MR                  40.76      43.03        
 58 Puchert, Grace C    10 NYCC-MR                41.93      43.36        
 59 Ebrahimpour, Beth    7 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.15      43.86        
 60 Greenberg, Abigail   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.12      44.11        
 61 Arora, Rosy R       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.54      44.38        
 62 Lee, Lauren          7 WEST-MR                45.40      44.46        
 63 Fried, Bailey E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.56      44.50        
 64 Asch, Lexi           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.73      44.55        
 65 Tackney, Sophia H    8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      44.59        
 66 Israel, Caitlyn F    9 NYCC-MR                49.61      44.73        
 67 Krishna, Nayesha    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.63      44.99        
 68 Lempert, Kaydance    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.15      45.31        
 69 Elisseev, Alina      9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.13      45.43        
 70 Sirota, Eliana C    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.56      45.61        
 71 Barna, Elyssa R     10 Phoenix-MR             48.69      45.84        
 72 Gurden, Abigail S    8 WEST-MR                46.18      46.07        
 73 Maltsev, Erica       7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.13      46.19        
 74 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.26      46.24        
 75 Rawlings, Ava L      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.22      46.30        
 76 Hermann, Anna        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.22      46.51        
 77 Kujawski, Dylan A    9 WEST-MR                47.82      46.84        
 78 Blythe, Karenna G    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.27      47.30        
 79 Kim, Kodi K          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.16      47.32        
 80 Daily, Morgan K      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.06      48.08        
 81 Brooker, Avery       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.18      48.21        
 82 Johnson, Lily R      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.30      48.72        
 83 Holman, Sofia E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.45      48.76        
 84 Slowik, Mia          7 RI Marlins-MR          55.27      48.77        
 85 Krishnamurthy, Ish   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.23      48.88        
 86 Casciari, Chacha R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.81      49.58        
 87 Grozdanic, Katarin  10 RI Marlins-MR          52.92      49.65        
 88 Martin, Lilyanna M   8 Phoenix-MR             50.54      49.66        
 89 Lin, Katrina         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.72      49.78        
 90 Rona, Olivia H      10 NYCC-MR                53.21      49.93        
 91 Javaheri, Arian C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.74      49.96        
 92 Ott, Ursula J        7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.91      50.19        
 93 Kyin, Sheldi        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.66      50.32        
 94 Dickstein, Veronic   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.36      50.73        
 95 Inirio, Isabella     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.55      51.36        
 96 Berg, Natalie A     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.49      51.48        
 97 Cashdollar, Camero   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.42      52.27        
 98 Hoffman, Noelle R    8 Phoenix-MR             52.20      52.45        
 99 Seth, Amalie R       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.97      52.58        
100 Pritsch, Alexia      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.05      52.65        
101 Wikstrom, Ava G      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00      53.34        
102 Park, Kayce H        6 Phoenix-MR             56.77      53.52        
103 Simmons, Lily Blue   7 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.00      53.88        
104 Pritsch, Katia       7 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.96      54.10        
105 Luan, Ava            7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.00      55.40        
106 Kinlin, Charlotte    9 RI Marlins-MR          56.63      55.55        
107 Schwartz, Isabelle   7 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.00      55.83        
108 Manny, Eliza R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.85      55.84        
109 de Fazio, Isabella   8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.13      57.66        
110 Stupler, Estelle R   9 NYCC-MR              1:06.23      57.69        
111 Castano, Isabella    6 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.00      57.80        
112 Basler, Anisa M      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.19      57.90        
113 Caruvana, Addison    7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.13    1:02.41        
114 Casso, Mia          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.13    1:06.92        
115 Hurewik, Emily      10 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:10.42        
 -- Shchuchinov, Sophi   9 RI Marlins-MR          43.18         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
 -- Jordan, Elena        9 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Mihklin, Ilana       7 Shy-Mr-MR              54.19         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR                39.55      38.70        
  2 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.18      39.14        
  3 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR                38.73      39.40        
  4 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.40      39.50        
  5 Dutta, Kimberly     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.87      40.58        
  6 Brennan, Hope E     10 NYCC-MR                42.11      40.59        
  7 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.92      40.71        
  8 Han, Sam S          10 Phoenix-MR             44.62      40.84        
  9 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR                41.93      40.91        
 10 Reynoso, Jennifer   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.91      41.16        
 11 Bendoraitis, Eliza  10 Phoenix-MR             43.79      41.44        
 12 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl  10 WEST-MR                42.12      41.45        
 13 Wu, Madison          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.01      42.09        
 14 Turk, Caroline M    10 WEST-MR                44.71      42.51        
 15 Roberts, Madison B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.54      42.83        
 16 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.21      42.98        
 17 Jones, Graeleigh E  10 Phoenix-NE             43.43      43.31        
 18 Lamar, Christina L  10 HS-MR                  42.78      43.53        
 19 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.28      43.82        
 20 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.03      43.83        
 21 Moschetta, Maggie   10 WEST-MR                45.34      44.10        
 22 Shaw, Jessica M      9 Phoenix-MR             46.54      44.18        
 23 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                  43.60      44.19        
 24 Kyin, Sheldi        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.81      44.53        
 25 Sugiyama, Mao       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.85      44.66        
 26 Feld, Emma F         9 NYCC-MR                44.57      44.97        
 27 Casey, Carolyn T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.47      44.99        
 28 Shchuchinov, Sophi   9 RI Marlins-MR          46.81      45.12        
 29 Adeshchenko, Maya   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.63      45.39        
 30 Borowski, Ava M      9 Phoenix-MR             48.03      45.41        
 31 Bendoraitis, Kathl   9 Phoenix-MR             47.62      45.68        
 32 Stewart, Lexi R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.14      45.81        
 33 Tam, Caitlin M      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.92      46.31        
 34 Abromavage, Reese    9 NYCC-MR                59.49      46.56        
 35 Rossi, Elena         9 WEST-MR                47.98      46.65        
 36 Friedman, Alexandr   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.92      46.98        
 37 Krishna, Nayesha    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.84      47.40        
 38 Puchert, Grace C    10 NYCC-MR                47.82      47.43        
 39 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.98      47.45        
 40 Ebrahimpour, Beth    7 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.91      47.53        
 41 Schaepers-Chu, May   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.22      47.54        
 42 Sacks, Jaden S       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.49      47.61        
 43 Blythe, Karenna G    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.47      47.98        
 44 Lachman, Katherine  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.56      48.31        
 45 Smith, Maya L        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.46      48.44        
 46 Greenberg, Abigail   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.94      48.67        
 47 Wentland, Sara G     9 Phoenix-MR             54.45      48.80        
 48 Krishnamurthy, Ish   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.23      49.06        
 49 Fried, Bailey E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00      49.23        
 50 Caruvana, Lauren E   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.91      49.24        
 51 Javaheri, Arian C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.28      49.71        
 52 Brennan, Caroline    9 HS-MR                  49.79      50.04        
 53 Siegel, Lily K       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.47      50.25        
 54 Holman, Sofia E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.59      50.33        
 54 Kujawski, Dylan A    9 WEST-MR                56.11      50.33        
 56 Capuano, Katelyn J   8 WEST-MR                50.53      50.90        
 57 Torello-Viera, Mar   9 Phoenix-MR             53.13      50.91        
 58 McDonald, Anna       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.12      51.17        
 59 Anton, Olivia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.59      51.18        
 60 Ott, Ursula J        7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.00      51.56        
 61 Hermann, Anna        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.38      51.87        
 62 Wei, Alice           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.10      51.91        
 63 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.27      51.97        
 64 Lempert, Kaydance    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.71      51.99        
 65 Barna, Elyssa R     10 Phoenix-MR             53.04      52.11        
 66 Dickstein, Veronic   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.74      52.55        
 67 Winters, Mia E       9 HS-MR                  58.83      52.71        
 68 Coutinho, Isabel    10 RI Marlins-MR          52.23      52.76        
 69 Breitman, Juliet R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.10      52.78        
 70 King, Lindsay J      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.00      53.60        
 71 Gurden, Abigail S    8 WEST-MR                54.30      53.86        
 72 Miccoli, Luna N     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.91      54.67        
 73 Lee, Lauren          7 WEST-MR              1:02.90      55.44        
 74 Tackney, Sophia H    8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      56.13        
 75 Pritsch, Katia       7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.14      56.80        
 76 Sirota, Eliana C    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.88      57.66        
 77 Berg, Natalie A     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.35      57.77        
 78 Maltsev, Erica       7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.43      57.92        
 79 Casso, Mia          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.13      58.18        
 80 Rawlings, Ava L      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.75      58.49        
 81 Katagas, Ella       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.03      58.79        
 82 Lin, Katrina         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.00      59.31        
 83 Slowik, Mia          7 RI Marlins-MR        1:04.78      59.44        
 84 Pritsch, Alexia      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.07    1:00.01        
 85 Cashdollar, Camero   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.00    1:00.35        
 86 Schwartz, Isabelle   7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.03    1:00.77        
 87 Johnson, Lily R      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.00    1:01.86        
 88 Kim, Kodi K          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.55    1:02.87        
 89 Wikstrom, Ava G      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.71    1:03.01        
 90 Simmons, Lily Blue   7 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.00    1:06.03        
 91 Basler, Anisa M      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.92    1:06.66        
 92 Park, Kayce H        6 Phoenix-MR           1:05.77    1:07.73        
 93 Rona, Olivia H      10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:11.49        
 94 Castano, Isabella    6 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.00    1:13.66        
 95 Caruvana, Addison    7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.50    1:20.77        
 -- Daily, Morgan K      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Manny, Eliza R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.67         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Mihklin, Ilana       7 Shy-Mr-MR            1:09.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Hurewik, Emily      10 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Hilaire, Isolt       9 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- de Fazio, Isabella   8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.13         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Saidmuratov, Grace   7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.13         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Yaremenko, Isabell   9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:09.30         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Seth, Amalie R       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.59         DQ        
      Did not finish
 -- Lee, Avery          10 NYCC-MR                59.33         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Asch, Lexi           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00         DQ        
      Did not finish
 -- Stupler, Estelle R   9 NYCC-MR              1:25.82         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Cercy, Simone       10 NYCC-MR                59.72         NS        
 -- Brooker, Avery       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR                30.26      30.65        
  2 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.78      31.58        
  3 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR                31.96      32.38        
  4 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR                34.71      33.76        
  5 Turk, Mary Kate K   10 Phoenix-NE             33.12      33.79        
  6 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR                34.89      34.66        
  7 Feld, Emma F         9 NYCC-MR                37.32      35.54        
  8 Jones, Graeleigh E  10 Phoenix-NE             36.38      35.65        
  9 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.98      35.73        
 10 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.75      35.75        
 11 Casey, Carolyn T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.70      35.84        
 12 Han, Sam S          10 Phoenix-MR             40.45      35.85        
 13 Lamar, Christina L  10 HS-MR                  38.75      36.05        
 14 Pennington, Caroli  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.85      36.12        
 15 Wu, Madison          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.69      37.09        
 16 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.49      37.10        
 17 Williams, Jasmine   10 NYCC-MR                36.13      37.11        
 18 Brennan, Hope E     10 NYCC-MR                39.16      37.52        
 19 Dutta, Kimberly     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.46      37.65        
 20 Borowski, Ava M      9 Phoenix-MR             38.33      37.68        
 21 Schaepers-Chu, May   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.50      37.77        
 22 Rossi, Elena         9 WEST-MR                37.75      37.81        
 23 Friedman, Alexandr   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.66      38.26        
 24 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl  10 WEST-MR                38.84      38.39        
 25 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.06      38.92        
 26 Turk, Caroline M    10 WEST-MR                41.23      39.44        
 27 Leonard, Penelope    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.00      39.91        
 28 Abromavage, Reese    9 NYCC-MR                42.30      40.02        
 29 Shaw, Jessica M      9 Phoenix-MR             46.44      40.04        
 30 Torello-Viera, Mar   9 Phoenix-MR             41.12      40.45        
 31 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                  40.23      40.69        
 32 Capuano, Katelyn J   8 WEST-MR                40.17      40.73        
 33 Arora, Rosy R       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.13      41.16        
 34 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.29      41.95        
 35 Valcarcel, Kristin  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.13      42.02        
 36 Fullerton, Annelie   9 Phoenix-MR             55.77      42.21        
 37 Anton, Olivia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.56      42.26        
 38 Stewart, Lexi R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.64      42.33        
 39 Lee, Lauren          7 WEST-MR                43.89      43.38        
 40 Asch, Lexi           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.00      43.72        
 41 Baldwin, Kate E     10 HS-MR                  46.38      43.92        
 42 Karabees-Lamer, De  10 NYCC-MR                41.18      44.06        
 43 Breitman, Juliet R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.05      44.13        
 44 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.26      45.17        
 45 Tam, Caitlin M      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.93      45.21        
 46 Lorch, Grace O       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.89      45.85        
 47 Israel, Caitlyn F    9 NYCC-MR              1:00.08      46.42        
 48 Barna, Elyssa R     10 Phoenix-MR           1:00.77      46.58        
 49 Tackney, Sophia H    8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      47.45        
 50 Daily, Morgan K      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00      47.86        
 51 Ebrahimpour, Beth    7 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.22      48.27        
 52 Roberts, Madison B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.79      48.33        
 53 Lachman, Katherine  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.28      48.49        
 54 Sacks, Jaden S       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.95      48.60        
 55 Pritsch, Katia       7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.41      48.90        
 56 Seth, Amalie R       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.00      50.01        
 57 Winters, Emma C      9 HS-MR                  48.16      50.17        
 58 Kyin, Sheldi        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.53      50.51        
 59 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.77      51.28        
 60 Hermann, Anna        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.43      51.55        
 61 Linder, Maya F       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00      51.60        
 62 Krishnamurthy, Ish   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00      52.32        
 63 Casso, Mia          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.13      52.93        
 64 Rona, Olivia H      10 NYCC-MR              1:00.92      54.57        
 65 Holman, Sofia E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.57      55.19        
 66 Winters, Mia E       9 HS-MR                  50.88      57.56        
 67 Pritsch, Alexia      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.73      57.75        
 68 Lin, Katrina         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.00      58.04        
 69 Kim, Kodi K          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00      58.08        
 70 Basler, Anisa M      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.04      59.87        
 71 Johnson, Lily R      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.00    1:00.22        
 72 King, Lindsay J      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.00    1:01.74        
 73 Wikstrom, Ava G      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.80    1:01.91        
 74 Casciari, Chacha R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.39    1:02.04        
 75 Luan, Ava            7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.00    1:04.74        
 76 Cashdollar, Camero   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.00    1:06.24        
 77 Schwartz, Isabelle   7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.00    1:11.87        
 78 Manny, Eliza R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.00    1:12.89        
 79 Castano, Isabella    6 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.00    1:31.10        
 -- Stupler, Estelle R   9 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Puchert, Grace C    10 NYCC-MR                41.53         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Fried, Bailey E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Greenberg, Abigail   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.76         DQ        
      False start
 -- Inirio, Isabella     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.41         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Cercy, Simone       10 NYCC-MR                59.69         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Rawlings, Ava L      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.36         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              1:07.28    1:07.62        
                  31.28     1:07.62 (36.34)                                        
  2 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              1:12.93    1:12.31        
                  33.16     1:12.31 (39.15)                                        
  3 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.38    1:13.22        
                  33.44     1:13.22 (39.78)                                        
  4 Turk, Mary Kate K   10 Phoenix-NE           1:14.65    1:13.79        
                  34.77     1:13.79 (39.02)                                        
  5 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR              1:17.30    1:14.30        
                  34.16     1:14.30 (40.14)                                        
  6 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              1:15.33    1:15.39        
                  36.48     1:15.39 (38.91)                                        
  7 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.08    1:15.53        
                  35.73     1:15.53 (39.80)                                        
  8 Pennington, Caroli  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.13    1:17.61        
                  35.03     1:17.61 (42.58)                                        
  9 Reynoso, Jennifer   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.42    1:17.72        
                  38.10     1:17.72 (39.62)                                        
 10 Scala, Elizabeth M  10 WEST-MR              1:19.01    1:17.87        
                1:17.87         1:17.87 ( )                                        
 11 Han, Sam S          10 Phoenix-MR           1:29.20    1:18.42        
                  36.96     1:18.42 (41.46)                                        
 12 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.02    1:18.45        
                  35.67     1:18.45 (42.78)                                        
 13 Park, Grace M       10 Phoenix-MR           1:17.95    1:19.02        
                  36.21     1:19.02 (42.81)                                        
 14 Wu, Madison          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.40    1:19.85        
                  38.10     1:19.85 (41.75)                                        
 15 Jones, Graeleigh E  10 Phoenix-NE           1:20.77    1:20.04        
                  37.47     1:20.04 (42.57)                                        
 16 Casey, Carolyn T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.53    1:20.11        
                  36.03     1:20.11 (44.08)                                        
 17 Brennan, Hope E     10 NYCC-MR              1:22.50    1:20.26        
                  37.89     1:20.26 (42.37)                                        
 18 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.15    1:20.55        
                  37.24     1:20.55 (43.31)                                        
 19 Adams, Grace C      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.71    1:21.11        
                  36.76     1:21.11 (44.35)                                        
 20 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl  10 WEST-MR              1:21.99    1:21.22        
                  37.05     1:21.22 (44.17)                                        
 21 Borowski, Ava M      9 Phoenix-MR           1:25.77    1:21.32        
                  36.39     1:21.32 (44.93)                                        
 22 Feld, Emma F         9 NYCC-MR              1:25.85    1:21.70        
                  37.55     1:21.70 (44.15)                                        
 23 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                1:25.93    1:22.51        
                  38.69     1:22.51 (43.82)                                        
 24 Shaw, Jessica M      9 Phoenix-MR           1:30.77    1:23.86        
                  39.55     1:23.86 (44.31)                                        
 25 Schaepers-Chu, May   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.81    1:24.19        
                  38.58     1:24.19 (45.61)                                        
 26 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.34    1:24.46        
                1:24.46         1:24.46 ( )                                        
 27 Sugiyama, Mao       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.86    1:24.77        
                  42.48     1:24.77 (42.29)                                        
 28 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.56    1:25.20        
                  39.65     1:25.20 (45.55)                                        
 29 Rossi, Elena         9 WEST-MR              1:26.70    1:25.55        
                  40.02     1:25.55 (45.53)                                        
 30 Dutta, Kimberly     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.64    1:25.97        
                  39.95     1:25.97 (46.02)                                        
 31 Tam, Caitlin M      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.36    1:26.03        
                  40.50     1:26.03 (45.53)                                        
 32 Bendoraitis, Eliza  10 Phoenix-MR           1:31.38    1:26.53        
                  40.23     1:26.53 (46.30)                                        
 33 Shchuchinov, Sophi   9 RI Marlins-MR        1:24.81    1:26.77        
                  41.02     1:26.77 (45.75)                                        
 34 Friedman, Alexandr   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.19    1:26.90        
                  40.06     1:26.90 (46.84)                                        
 35 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.07    1:27.21        
                  44.16     1:27.21 (43.05)                                        
 36 Wong, Joyce H       10 HS-MR                1:30.45    1:27.29        
                  43.65     1:27.29 (43.64)                                        
 37 Gjertsen, Allison   10 WEST-MR              1:25.87    1:27.33        
                  40.82     1:27.33 (46.51)                                        
 38 Mykytenko, Elizabe  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:50.13    1:27.59        
                  42.39     1:27.59 (45.20)                                        
 39 Leonard, Penelope    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.00    1:27.78        
                  38.25     1:27.78 (49.53)                                        
 40 Capuano, Katelyn J   8 WEST-MR              1:28.95    1:28.35        
                  38.87     1:28.35 (49.48)                                        
 41 Puchert, Grace C    10 NYCC-MR              1:30.46    1:28.51        
                  42.16     1:28.51 (46.35)                                        
 42 Bendoraitis, Kathl   9 Phoenix-MR           1:33.86    1:28.87        
                  42.85     1:28.87 (46.02)                                        
 43 Stewart, Lexi R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.88    1:29.77        
                  43.37     1:29.77 (46.40)                                        
 44 Anton, Olivia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.39    1:29.95        
                  41.83     1:29.95 (48.12)                                        
 45 Gnad, Jamie L       10 HS-MR                1:34.09    1:30.88        
                  41.51     1:30.88 (49.37)                                        
 46 Karabees-Lamer, De  10 NYCC-MR              1:31.33    1:31.87        
                  40.59     1:31.87 (51.28)                                        
 47 Arora, Rosy R       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.17    1:31.98        
                  42.38     1:31.98 (49.60)                                        
 47 Ebrahimpour, Beth    7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:31.98        
                  42.53     1:31.98 (49.45)                                        
 49 Roberts, Madison B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.27    1:32.56        
                  43.51     1:32.56 (49.05)                                        
 50 Torello-Viera, Mar   9 Phoenix-MR           1:40.77    1:33.15        
                  41.10     1:33.15 (52.05)                                        
 51 Greenberg, Abigail   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.29    1:33.96        
                  43.90     1:33.96 (50.06)                                        
 52 Kyin, Sheldi        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.88    1:33.99        
                  45.70     1:33.99 (48.29)                                        
 53 Lachman, Katherine  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.84    1:34.11        
                  44.10     1:34.11 (50.01)                                        
 54 Lorch, Grace O       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.80    1:35.19        
                  41.63     1:35.19 (53.56)                                        
 55 Kujawski, Dylan A    9 WEST-MR              1:44.15    1:35.32        
                  44.63     1:35.32 (50.69)                                        
 56 Baldwin, Kate E     10 HS-MR                     NT    1:35.59        
                  42.07     1:35.59 (53.52)                                        
 57 Lee, Lauren          7 WEST-MR              1:41.15    1:35.95        
                  42.22     1:35.95 (53.73)                                        
 58 Sacks, Jaden S       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.23    1:36.15        
                  43.98     1:36.15 (52.17)                                        
 59 Winters, Emma C      9 HS-MR                1:41.27    1:36.34        
                  43.89     1:36.34 (52.45)                                        
 60 Siegel, Lily K       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.00    1:36.82        
                  44.05     1:36.82 (52.77)                                        
 61 Lempert, Kaydance    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:42.70    1:37.08        
                  48.77     1:37.08 (48.31)                                        
 62 McDonald, Anna       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:44.23    1:37.23        
                  42.80     1:37.23 (54.43)                                        
 63 Fried, Bailey E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.19    1:37.58        
                  45.32     1:37.58 (52.26)                                        
 64 Gurden, Abigail S    8 WEST-MR              1:36.77    1:38.12        
                  44.82     1:38.12 (53.30)                                        
 65 Krishna, Nayesha    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.00    1:39.41        
                  45.96     1:39.41 (53.45)                                        
 66 Krishnamurthy, Ish   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:39.43        
                  47.14     1:39.43 (52.29)                                        
 67 Maltsev, Erica       7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:41.18    1:39.46        
                  44.31     1:39.46 (55.15)                                        
 68 Asch, Lexi           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.00    1:39.69        
                  44.37     1:39.69 (55.32)                                        
 68 Grozdanic, Katarin  10 RI Marlins-MR        1:37.12    1:39.69        
                  48.51     1:39.69 (51.18)                                        
 70 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.34    1:40.35        
                  49.51     1:40.35 (50.84)                                        
 71 Rawlings, Ava L      9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:40.64        
                  44.36     1:40.64 (56.28)                                        
 72 Blythe, Karenna G    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.00    1:40.80        
                  46.48     1:40.80 (54.32)                                        
 73 Daily, Morgan K      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.00    1:41.68        
                  46.99     1:41.68 (54.69)                                        
 74 Sirota, Eliana C    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.00    1:42.92        
                  49.04     1:42.92 (53.88)                                        
 75 Brooker, Avery       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.78    1:43.74        
                  49.17     1:43.74 (54.57)                                        
 76 Tackney, Sophia H    8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:45.02        
 77 Hermann, Anna        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.00    1:45.05        
                  47.86     1:45.05 (57.19)                                        
 78 Miccoli, Luna N     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.00    1:45.69        
                  51.01     1:45.69 (54.68)                                        
 79 Seth, Amalie R       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.00    1:46.25        
                  50.58     1:46.25 (55.67)                                        
 80 Martin, Lilyanna M   8 Phoenix-MR           1:55.02    1:46.46        
                  50.38     1:46.46 (56.08)                                        
 81 Javaheri, Arian C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.00    1:46.72        
                  50.66     1:46.72 (56.06)                                        
 82 Elisseev, Alina      9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:57.13    1:47.11        
                  50.23     1:47.11 (56.88)                                        
 83 Lin, Katrina         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.00    1:48.38        
                  52.22     1:48.38 (56.16)                                        
 84 Johnson, Lily R      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.00    1:49.08        
                  15.18   1:49.08 (1:33.90)                                        
 85 Kim, Kodi K          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.00    1:49.72        
                  49.37   1:49.72 (1:00.35)                                        
 86 Pritsch, Katia       7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.00    1:49.97        
                  49.59   1:49.97 (1:00.38)                                        
 87 Casciari, Chacha R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.53    1:50.52        
                  53.37     1:50.52 (57.15)                                        
 88 Dickstein, Veronic   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.54    1:50.70        
                  51.16     1:50.70 (59.54)                                        
 89 Hoffman, Noelle R    8 Phoenix-MR           1:51.97    1:54.00        
                  55.47     1:54.00 (58.53)                                        
 90 Ott, Ursula J        7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.00    1:54.44        
                  54.92     1:54.44 (59.52)                                        
 91 Casso, Mia          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:01.13    1:54.51        
                  53.42   1:54.51 (1:01.09)                                        
 92 Berg, Natalie A     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.00    1:54.95        
                  52.88   1:54.95 (1:02.07)                                        
 93 Luan, Ava            7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.00    1:55.21        
                  58.55     1:55.21 (56.66)                                        
 94 Basler, Anisa M      7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:58.55        
 95 Kinlin, Charlotte    9 RI Marlins-MR        1:49.86    1:58.85        
                1:01.39     1:58.85 (57.46)                                        
 96 Cashdollar, Camero   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.00    2:02.40        
                  56.52   2:02.40 (1:05.88)                                        
 97 de Fazio, Isabella   8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.13    2:04.60        
                  57.13   2:04.60 (1:07.47)                                        
 98 Simmons, Lily Blue   7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.00    2:06.11        
                  57.16   2:06.11 (1:08.95)                                        
 99 Manny, Eliza R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.00    2:10.12        
                  55.09   2:10.12 (1:15.03)                                        
100 Caruvana, Addison    7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.13    2:24.48        
                1:11.15   2:24.48 (1:13.33)                                        
 -- Schwartz, Isabelle   7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                1:01.31        DQ (1:03.92)                                        
 -- Wikstrom, Ava G      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  54.08        DQ (1:01.00)                                        
 -- Rona, Olivia H      10 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  48.21          DQ (56.59)                                        
 -- Williams, Jasmine   10 NYCC-MR              1:23.35         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  37.46          DQ (42.16)                                        
 -- Abromavage, Reese    9 NYCC-MR              1:37.84         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  39.64          DQ (47.54)                                        
 -- Israel, Caitlyn F    9 NYCC-MR              2:04.52         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
 -- Stupler, Estelle R   9 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  56.79        DQ (1:02.16)                                        
 -- Turk, Caroline M    10 WEST-MR              1:30.22         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  39.39          DQ (45.68)                                        
 -- Caruvana, Lauren E   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:37.45         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  44.03          DQ (51.76)                                        
 -- Pritsch, Alexia      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Holman, Sofia E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  49.11          DQ (51.73)                                        
 -- Inirio, Isabella     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  58.92          DQ (59.15)                                        
 -- Barna, Elyssa R     10 Phoenix-MR           1:55.77         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  47.08          DQ (49.52)                                        
 -- Park, Kayce H        6 Phoenix-MR           2:10.77         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  54.34        DQ (1:06.23)                                        
 -- Jordan, Elena        9 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  53.15        DQ (1:00.13)                                        
 -- Mihklin, Ilana       7 Shy-Mr-MR            2:25.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR                25.00      25.22        
  2 Krevitt, Charlotte  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.66      26.31        
  3 Breiter, Callie P   11 Phoenix-NE             26.37      26.68        
  4 Garces, Frankie     12 WEST-MR                26.97      27.67        
  5 Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR                27.61      27.69        
  6 Scala, Maggie A     12 WEST-MR                27.62      27.76        
  7 Zhang, Sophia       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.50      27.92        
  8 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR                27.37      27.93        
  9 Zetea, Andreea S    12 Phoenix-NE             28.04      27.99        
 10 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR                28.37      28.03        
 11 Walker, Grace E     12 Phoenix-NE             28.04      28.04        
 12 Moon, Zoe S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.18      28.09        
 13 Feigin, Alex M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.43      28.17        
 14 Muszynski, Amanda   11 HS-MR                  28.28      28.29        
 15 Clements, Emily E   11 Phoenix-NE             28.52      28.32        
 16 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.69      28.36        
 17 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR                28.31      28.55        
 18 Grothman, Bridgett  12 Phoenix-NE             28.77      28.60        
 19 Corridon, Delia E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.28      28.65        
 20 Milio, Theresa A    11 WEST-MR                29.17      28.70        
 21 Petrie, Sydney L    12 Phoenix-MR             28.40      28.76        
 22 Bates, Diana N      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.23      28.86        
 23 Milrod, Maya L      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.14      28.94        
 24 Cianciotto, Daniel  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.59      29.07        
 25 Butler, Amelia K    11 NYCC-MR                29.82      29.11        
 26 Mironoff, Claudia   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.56      29.14        
 27 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR                29.64      29.15        
 28 Gjertsen, Emily A   11 WEST-MR                29.10      29.22        
 29 LaPointe, Teresa M  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.17      29.28        
 30 Lore, Jessie J      12 WEST-MR                28.17      29.43        
 31 Bischof, Lucy M     12 WEST-MR                28.71      29.44        
 32 Briordy, Casey L    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.49      29.54        
 33 Stonestreet, Emily  12 Phoenix-NE             29.66      29.65        
 34 Ashton, Sydney A    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.45      29.67        
 35 Bloukos, Olvia A    11 Phoenix-NE             29.55      29.73        
 36 Burtseva, Maria     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.25      29.88        
 37 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.11      29.91        
 38 O'Flynn-Shahaf, Is  12 NYCC-MR                30.02      29.94        
 39 Kujawski, Grace E   11 WEST-MR                30.43      30.03        
 39 Shea, Natalie P     12 NYCC-MR                29.90      30.03        
 41 Bennett, Betsey I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.76      30.05        
 42 Carroll, Mia C      12 WEST-MR                29.68      30.25        
 43 Simmons, Lauren A   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.47      30.54        
 44 Feagin, Charlotte   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.48      30.59        
 45 Higgins, Emmy F     12 Phoenix-NE             30.78      30.69        
 46 Holub, Emma M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.20      30.78        
 47 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR                29.42      31.26        
 47 Thompson, Carissa   12 Phoenix-NE             30.31      31.26        
 49 Skaistis, Talia R   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.22      31.27        
 50 Poggioli, Melissa   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.60      31.51        
 51 Dobkin, Gaby F      11 WEST-MR                31.88      31.53        
 52 D'Alleva, Sophia G  12 Phoenix-NE             31.97      31.55        
 53 Norton, Electa      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.50      31.67        
 54 Raboy, Ghelila      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.85      31.76        
 55 Leroy, Savannah     12 NYCC-MR                31.41      31.84        
 56 Jiang, Claire       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.41      31.97        
 57 Young, Nicole A     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.08      31.99        
 58 Brennan, Amelia S   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.26      32.01        
 59 Weiss, Tallisker L  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.15      32.27        
 60 Shanahan, Maggie E  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.00      32.64        
 61 DuFord, Oliva P     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.48      32.84        
 62 Bonanno, Nicole R   11 WEST-MR                33.23      33.12        
 63 Brewi, Shannon E    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.05      33.17        
 64 Gnad, Julia M       11 HS-MR                  33.39      33.58        
 64 Williams, Elise     11 NYCC-MR                32.08      33.58        
 66 Khanna, Gia         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.12      33.64        
 67 Ribeiro, Jasmine    11 NYCC-MR                34.64      34.41        
 68 Torello-Viera, Mar   9 Phoenix-MR             35.75      34.44        
 69 Keh, Camilla        11 NYCC-MR                36.38      35.15        
 70 Caruvana, Julia     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.61      35.28        
 71 Wentland, Sara G     9 Phoenix-MR             37.85      35.49        
 72 Schuler, Leanna C   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.44      35.52        
 73 Lucas, Emily E      12 NYCC-MR                35.70      36.27        
 74 Ostrum, Jessica F   11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      36.91        
 75 Gambino, Maria      11 Shy-Mr-MR              39.61      37.67        
 76 Fox, Emma M         11 NYCC-MR                37.73      37.96        
 77 Fischkelta, Tess A  12 NYCC-MR                   NT      38.37        
 78 Silva, Gabriella    11 NYCC-MR                   NT      38.71        
 79 Legret, Morgan      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.55      39.83        
 80 Deteskey, Jaclyn    11 Shy-Mr-MR              41.52      39.90        
 81 Singh, Gaavya       12 NYCC-MR                36.82      40.11        
 82 Ross, Lilly A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.86      40.70        
 83 Germain, Tillie     11 NYCC-MR                41.19      40.75        
 -- Bailey, Georgiana   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.17         NS        
 -- Shchuchinov, Sophi   9 RI Marlins-MR          39.76         NS        
 -- Jordan, Elena        9 RI Marlins-MR             NT         NS        
 -- McGowan, Sofia M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.32         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR                55.91      55.31        
                  26.64       55.31 (28.67)                                        
  2 Krevitt, Charlotte  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.74      58.13        
                  27.94       58.13 (30.19)                                        
  3 Breiter, Callie P   11 Phoenix-NE             57.73      59.15        
                  28.50       59.15 (30.65)                                        
  4 Zhang, Sophia       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.33      59.54        
                  28.75       59.54 (30.79)                                        
  5 Moon, Zoe S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.67    1:00.02        
                  29.40     1:00.02 (30.62)                                        
  6 Walker, Grace E     12 Phoenix-NE           1:00.40    1:00.14        
                  29.55     1:00.14 (30.59)                                        
  7 Clements, Emily E   11 Phoenix-NE           1:00.96    1:00.22        
                  28.98     1:00.22 (31.24)                                        
  8 Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR              1:00.49    1:00.40        
                  28.64     1:00.40 (31.76)                                        
  9 Feigin, Alex M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.16    1:00.66        
                  29.44     1:00.66 (31.22)                                        
 10 Zetea, Andreea S    12 Phoenix-NE           1:01.60    1:01.55        
                  29.44     1:01.55 (32.11)                                        
 11 Walker, Allegra M   12 Phoenix-NE           1:02.21    1:01.77        
                  30.37     1:01.77 (31.40)                                        
 12 Grothman, Bridgett  12 Phoenix-NE           1:02.07    1:01.99        
                  30.05     1:01.99 (31.94)                                        
 13 Borowski, Hannah F  11 Phoenix-MR           1:04.23    1:02.00        
                  29.73     1:02.00 (32.27)                                        
 14 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR              1:01.60    1:02.49        
                  29.88     1:02.49 (32.61)                                        
 15 Cianciotto, Daniel  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.02    1:02.69        
 16 Muszynski, Amanda   11 HS-MR                1:02.82    1:02.80        
                  30.38     1:02.80 (32.42)                                        
 17 Bates, Diana N      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.11    1:02.81        
                  30.35     1:02.81 (32.46)                                        
 18 Petrie, Sydney L    12 Phoenix-MR           1:04.45    1:02.92        
                  29.72     1:02.92 (33.20)                                        
 19 Lore, Jessie J      12 WEST-MR              1:03.50    1:02.93        
 20 Langaman, Jolina M  11 HS-MR                1:03.21    1:03.22        
 21 Greenberg, Elana M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.98    1:03.41        
                  30.91     1:03.41 (32.50)                                        
 22 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR              1:04.12    1:03.53        
                  30.57     1:03.53 (32.96)                                        
 23 Simmons, Lauren A   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.35    1:03.89        
                  30.98     1:03.89 (32.91)                                        
 24 Aylmer, Lauren      11 Phoenix-MR           1:07.76    1:04.04        
                  30.10     1:04.04 (33.94)                                        
 25 Burtseva, Maria     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.85    1:04.41        
                  31.11     1:04.41 (33.30)                                        
 26 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.48    1:04.42        
                  31.09     1:04.42 (33.33)                                        
 27 Bennett, Betsey I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.51    1:05.01        
                  31.41     1:05.01 (33.60)                                        
 28 Ashton, Sydney A    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.31    1:05.11        
                  31.38     1:05.11 (33.73)                                        
 29 LaPointe, Teresa M  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.71    1:05.16        
                  32.45     1:05.16 (32.71)                                        
 30 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR              1:05.31    1:05.25        
                  31.30     1:05.25 (33.95)                                        
 31 Dauchez, Alice M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.96    1:05.37        
 32 Mironoff, Claudia   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.66    1:05.65        
                  30.96     1:05.65 (34.69)                                        
 33 Saric, Juliana M    11 Phoenix-MR           1:09.39    1:05.67        
                  32.01     1:05.67 (33.66)                                        
 34 Briordy, Casey L    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.05    1:05.71        
                  30.98     1:05.71 (34.73)                                        
 35 Bischof, Lucy M     12 WEST-MR              1:04.63    1:05.75        
                  30.94     1:05.75 (34.81)                                        
 36 Shepard, Morgan M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.86    1:05.88        
                  31.45     1:05.88 (34.43)                                        
 37 O'Flynn-Shahaf, Is  12 NYCC-MR              1:06.95    1:05.89        
                  31.06     1:05.89 (34.83)                                        
 38 Bloukos, Olvia A    11 Phoenix-NE           1:06.20    1:05.90        
                  31.38     1:05.90 (34.52)                                        
 39 Feagin, Charlotte   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.58    1:06.20        
                  32.01     1:06.20 (34.19)                                        
 40 Nishiwaki, Abby N   12 WEST-MR              1:06.74    1:06.49        
                  31.94     1:06.49 (34.55)                                        
 41 Holub, Emma M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.44    1:06.52        
                  31.69     1:06.52 (34.83)                                        
 42 Mazzacano, Emmy R   11 Phoenix-MR           1:09.68    1:06.73        
                  31.45     1:06.73 (35.28)                                        
 43 Higgins, Emmy F     12 Phoenix-NE           1:08.16    1:06.74        
                  32.58     1:06.74 (34.16)                                        
 44 D'Alleva, Sophia G  12 Phoenix-NE           1:11.86    1:06.97        
 45 Sabella, Sofia      12 Phoenix-MR           1:07.78    1:07.03        
                  31.86     1:07.03 (35.17)                                        
 46 Shea, Natalie P     12 NYCC-MR              1:07.82    1:07.19        
                  32.35     1:07.19 (34.84)                                        
 47 Whang, Taylor K     11 Phoenix-MR           1:08.50    1:07.34        
                  32.28     1:07.34 (35.06)                                        
 48 Martin, Samantha J  11 Phoenix-MR           1:09.36    1:07.94        
 49 Norton, Electa      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.94    1:08.15        
                  33.16     1:08.15 (34.99)                                        
 50 Butler, Amelia K    11 NYCC-MR              1:08.99    1:08.36        
                  31.92     1:08.36 (36.44)                                        
 51 Brennan, Amelia S   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.14    1:09.35        
                  33.24     1:09.35 (36.11)                                        
 52 Jiang, Claire       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.84    1:09.39        
                  32.74     1:09.39 (36.65)                                        
 53 Feldman, Aiko R     11 Phoenix-MR           1:09.21    1:09.53        
                  33.43     1:09.53 (36.10)                                        
 54 Skaistis, Talia R   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.63    1:09.71        
                  32.61     1:09.71 (37.10)                                        
 55 Raboy, Ghelila      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.39    1:10.24        
                  34.06     1:10.24 (36.18)                                        
 56 Weiss, Tallisker L  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.61    1:10.37        
                  34.09     1:10.37 (36.28)                                        
 57 Bonanno, Nicole R   11 WEST-MR              1:15.91    1:10.85        
                  33.82     1:10.85 (37.03)                                        
 58 Khanna, Gia         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.49    1:10.87        
                  34.75     1:10.87 (36.12)                                        
 59 Shanahan, Maggie E  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.00    1:11.46        
                  34.37     1:11.46 (37.09)                                        
 60 DuFord, Oliva P     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.07    1:12.65        
                  34.36     1:12.65 (38.29)                                        
 61 Williams, Elise     11 NYCC-MR              1:14.40    1:14.46        
                  35.80     1:14.46 (38.66)                                        
 62 Brewi, Shannon E    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.97    1:14.72        
                  34.06     1:14.72 (40.66)                                        
 63 McGowan, Sofia M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.71    1:15.65        
                  35.97     1:15.65 (39.68)                                        
 64 Vertlyb, Julia S    11 Phoenix-MR           1:21.66    1:15.79        
                  35.75     1:15.79 (40.04)                                        
 65 Leroy, Savannah     12 NYCC-MR              1:12.57    1:16.23        
                  35.17     1:16.23 (41.06)                                        
 66 Genco, Olivia A     11 Phoenix-MR           1:17.62    1:16.30        
                  35.97     1:16.30 (40.33)                                        
 67 Novello, Morgan J   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.62    1:18.82        
                  36.91     1:18.82 (41.91)                                        
 68 Keh, Camilla        11 NYCC-MR              1:24.52    1:19.52        
                  37.15     1:19.52 (42.37)                                        
 69 Ribeiro, Jasmine    11 NYCC-MR              1:18.00    1:19.62        
                  36.73     1:19.62 (42.89)                                        
 70 Bailey, Georgiana   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.99    1:21.79        
                  37.55     1:21.79 (44.24)                                        
 71 Fox, Emma M         11 NYCC-MR              1:23.56    1:22.81        
                  38.93     1:22.81 (43.88)                                        
 72 Linder, Ellie S     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.72    1:23.33        
                  37.70     1:23.33 (45.63)                                        
 73 Park, Abigail       11 Phoenix-MR           1:26.68    1:23.42        
                  40.48     1:23.42 (42.94)                                        
 74 Silva, Gabriella    11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:24.81        
                  40.64     1:24.81 (44.17)                                        
 75 Uberti, Victoria L  11 NYCC-MR              1:45.43    1:25.96        
                  39.79     1:25.96 (46.17)                                        
 76 Welp, Gabriele G    12 Phoenix-MR           1:24.77    1:26.33        
                  39.72     1:26.33 (46.61)                                        
 77 Legret, Morgan      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.96    1:27.47        
                  42.11     1:27.47 (45.36)                                        
 78 Ostrum, Jessica F   11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:27.67        
                  39.54     1:27.67 (48.13)                                        
 79 Fischkelta, Tess A  12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:27.87        
                  39.39     1:27.87 (48.48)                                        
 80 Singh, Gaavya       12 NYCC-MR              1:27.71    1:33.52        
                  41.60     1:33.52 (51.92)                                        
 81 Ross, Lilly A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.72    1:35.45        
                  41.42     1:35.45 (54.03)                                        
 -- Thompson, Carissa   12 Phoenix-NE           1:08.25         DQ        
      False start
                  31.42          DQ (35.86)                                        
 -- Lim, Sojin A        11 Phoenix-MR           1:16.61         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Breiter, Callie P   11 Phoenix-NE           2:07.31    2:03.86        
                  29.23     1:00.74 (31.51)     1:32.74 (32.00)     2:03.86 (31.12)
  2 Gormley, Isabel G   11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:07.70        
                  29.47     1:01.94 (32.47)     1:34.72 (32.78)     2:07.70 (32.98)
  3 Clements, Emily E   11 Phoenix-NE           2:16.57    2:08.54        
                  29.63     1:02.18 (32.55)     1:35.23 (33.05)     2:08.54 (33.31)
  4 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR              2:08.37    2:08.91        
                  30.27     1:02.98 (32.71)     1:36.47 (33.49)     2:08.91 (32.44)
  5 Krevitt, Charlotte  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.60    2:09.23        
                  29.73     1:02.51 (32.78)     1:36.22 (33.71)     2:09.23 (33.01)
  6 Garces, Frankie     12 WEST-MR              2:08.11    2:10.31        
                  30.40     1:04.04 (33.64)     1:38.04 (34.00)     2:10.31 (32.27)
  7 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.90    2:10.80        
                  30.42     1:03.63 (33.21)     1:37.93 (34.30)     2:10.80 (32.87)
  8 Zhang, Sophia       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.14    2:11.13        
                  30.97     1:04.31 (33.34)   2:11.13 (1:06.82)                    
  9 Walker, Allegra M   12 Phoenix-NE           2:13.84    2:12.08        
                  30.55     1:04.12 (33.57)     1:38.68 (34.56)     2:12.08 (33.40)
 10 Grothman, Bridgett  12 Phoenix-NE           2:13.66    2:12.19        
                  30.67     1:04.39 (33.72)     1:38.54 (34.15)     2:12.19 (33.65)
 11 Moon, Zoe S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.15    2:12.33        
                  31.49     1:05.21 (33.72)     1:39.28 (34.07)     2:12.33 (33.05)
 12 Feigin, Alex M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.77    2:12.67        
                  31.43     1:05.50 (34.07)     1:39.55 (34.05)     2:12.67 (33.12)
 13 Zetea, Andreea S    12 Phoenix-NE           2:15.45    2:14.26        
                  30.62     1:04.83 (34.21)     1:39.97 (35.14)     2:14.26 (34.29)
 14 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR              2:21.31    2:15.08        
                  31.44     1:06.08 (34.64)     1:41.96 (35.88)     2:15.08 (33.12)
 15 Petrie, Sydney L    12 Phoenix-MR           2:16.63    2:15.51        
                  32.58   2:15.51 (1:42.93)                                        
 16 Langaman, Jolina M  11 HS-MR                2:15.92    2:16.05        
                  31.56     1:05.61 (34.05)     1:40.70 (35.09)     2:16.05 (35.35)
 17 Corridon, Delia E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.53    2:16.11        
                  32.63     1:07.62 (34.99)     1:43.01 (35.39)     2:16.11 (33.10)
 18 Greenberg, Elana M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.91    2:16.23        
                  31.37     1:06.02 (34.65)     1:41.88 (35.86)     2:16.23 (34.35)
 19 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR              2:16.10    2:16.32        
                  31.72     1:06.08 (34.36)   2:16.32 (1:10.24)                    
 20 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR              2:12.71    2:16.55        
                  30.90     1:05.73 (34.83)     1:41.27 (35.54)     2:16.55 (35.28)
 21 Bates, Diana N      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.55    2:17.49        
                  31.94     1:07.23 (35.29)     1:43.23 (36.00)     2:17.49 (34.26)
 22 Du, Katelin         12 WEST-MR              2:17.19    2:18.12        
                  31.76     1:06.03 (34.27)     1:42.39 (36.36)     2:18.12 (35.73)
 23 Stonestreet, Emily  12 Phoenix-NE           2:19.79    2:18.23        
                  31.68     1:07.11 (35.43)     1:43.77 (36.66)     2:18.23 (34.46)
 24 Young, Natalie E    12 Phoenix-NE           2:15.45    2:18.75        
                  32.18     1:07.13 (34.95)     1:43.19 (36.06)     2:18.75 (35.56)
 25 Scala, Maggie A     12 WEST-MR              2:17.59    2:19.06        
                  32.26     1:07.81 (35.55)     1:44.45 (36.64)     2:19.06 (34.61)
 26 Cianciotto, Daniel  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.12    2:19.44        
                  32.89     1:08.00 (35.11)     1:44.10 (36.10)     2:19.44 (35.34)
 27 Kujawski, Grace E   11 WEST-MR              2:26.80    2:21.80        
                  33.10     1:08.90 (35.80)     1:45.74 (36.84)     2:21.80 (36.06)
 28 Bloukos, Olvia A    11 Phoenix-NE           2:25.38    2:22.32        
                  33.18     1:09.79 (36.61)     1:46.79 (37.00)     2:22.32 (35.53)
 29 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:27.09    2:22.55        
                  34.21     1:11.71 (37.50)     1:48.50 (36.79)     2:22.55 (34.05)
 30 Aylmer, Lauren      11 Phoenix-MR           2:35.17    2:22.65        
                  32.98     1:10.04 (37.06)     1:46.19 (36.15)     2:22.65 (36.46)
 31 Muszynski, Amanda   11 HS-MR                2:23.92    2:23.09        
                  32.49     1:08.42 (35.93)     1:46.40 (37.98)     2:23.09 (36.69)
 32 Saric, Juliana M    11 Phoenix-MR           2:43.05    2:23.13        
                  32.62     1:08.83 (36.21)     1:46.92 (38.09)     2:23.13 (36.21)
 33 Ng, Chloe N         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.38    2:23.81        
                  32.97     1:09.20 (36.23)     1:47.07 (37.87)     2:23.81 (36.74)
 34 Lore, Jessie J      12 WEST-MR              2:19.76    2:23.98        
                  31.50     1:07.37 (35.87)     1:45.32 (37.95)     2:23.98 (38.66)
 35 Ashton, Sydney A    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.60    2:24.94        
                  32.75   2:24.94 (1:52.19)                                        
 36 Briordy, Casey L    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:26.34    2:25.20        
                  33.69     1:11.45 (37.76)     1:49.70 (38.25)     2:25.20 (35.50)
 37 Higgins, Emmy F     12 Phoenix-NE           2:28.48    2:25.29        
                  34.01     1:11.45 (37.44)     1:49.53 (38.08)     2:25.29 (35.76)
 38 Carroll, Mia C      12 WEST-MR              2:24.68    2:25.68        
                  32.55     1:09.19 (36.64)   2:25.68 (1:16.49)                    
 39 D'Alleva, Sophia G  12 Phoenix-NE           2:33.89    2:25.75        
                  33.95     1:11.08 (37.13)     1:48.75 (37.67)     2:25.75 (37.00)
 40 Feagin, Charlotte   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.00    2:25.78        
                  32.57     1:10.11 (37.54)     1:49.08 (38.97)     2:25.78 (36.70)
 41 Sabella, Sofia      12 Phoenix-MR           2:29.77    2:26.48        
                  33.70     1:11.37 (37.67)     1:49.88 (38.51)     2:26.48 (36.60)
 42 LaPointe, Teresa M  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:28.07    2:26.72        
                  34.61     1:12.35 (37.74)     1:50.96 (38.61)     2:26.72 (35.76)
 43 Holub, Emma M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.55    2:26.94        
                  33.20     1:11.07 (37.87)     1:49.69 (38.62)     2:26.94 (37.25)
 44 Whang, Taylor K     11 Phoenix-MR           2:29.02    2:27.18        
                  34.35     1:12.26 (37.91)     1:51.66 (39.40)     2:27.18 (35.52)
 45 Mironoff, Claudia   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.92    2:27.23        
                  33.66     1:11.47 (37.81)     1:49.85 (38.38)     2:27.23 (37.38)
 46 Nishiwaki, Abby N   12 WEST-MR              2:31.26    2:30.06        
                  33.69     1:11.50 (37.81)     1:51.03 (39.53)     2:30.06 (39.03)
 47 Feldman, Aiko R     11 Phoenix-MR           2:59.67    2:31.65        
                  34.67     1:13.59 (38.92)     1:53.86 (40.27)     2:31.65 (37.79)
 48 Weiss, Tallisker L  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.00    2:31.71        
                  35.36     1:13.17 (37.81)     1:53.43 (40.26)     2:31.71 (38.28)
 49 Skaistis, Talia R   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.80    2:32.51        
                  34.82   2:32.51 (1:57.69)                                        
 50 Norton, Electa      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.33    2:33.38        
                                1:14.55 ( )   2:33.38 (1:18.83)                    
 51 Thompson, Carissa   12 Phoenix-NE           2:29.67    2:34.14        
                  35.44     1:15.68 (40.24)   2:34.14 (1:18.46)                    
 52 Bonanno, Nicole R   11 WEST-MR              2:35.70    2:34.41        
                                1:17.49 ( )     1:56.15 (38.66)     2:34.41 (38.26)
 53 Shea, Natalie P     12 NYCC-MR              2:38.11    2:34.61        
 54 Martin, Samantha J  11 Phoenix-MR           2:45.77    2:35.35        
                  33.59     1:13.55 (39.96)   2:35.35 (1:21.80)                    
 55 Brennan, Amelia S   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.83    2:36.85        
                  36.66     1:17.98 (41.32)     1:58.92 (40.94)     2:36.85 (37.93)
 56 Khanna, Gia         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.11    2:37.45        
 57 Wentland, Emma A    11 Phoenix-MR           2:42.77    2:38.44        
                  34.05     1:14.36 (40.31)     1:57.02 (42.66)     2:38.44 (41.42)
 58 Butler, Amelia K    11 NYCC-MR              2:55.45    2:38.81        
                  34.78     1:15.88 (41.10)     1:58.25 (42.37)     2:38.81 (40.56)
 59 DuFord, Oliva P     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.05    2:39.18        
                  35.83     1:17.37 (41.54)     2:00.07 (42.70)     2:39.18 (39.11)
 60 Poggioli, Melissa   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:50.19    2:39.90        
                  36.52     1:17.58 (41.06)     2:00.14 (42.56)     2:39.90 (39.76)
 61 Young, Nicole A     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:39.36    2:41.02        
                  35.96     1:17.51 (41.55)     2:00.27 (42.76)     2:41.02 (40.75)
 62 McGowan, Sofia M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.39    2:42.23        
                  37.66     1:19.79 (42.13)     2:02.74 (42.95)     2:42.23 (39.49)
 63 Shanahan, Maggie E  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.00    2:43.44        
                  37.42     1:18.30 (40.88)     2:02.63 (44.33)     2:43.44 (40.81)
 64 Genco, Olivia A     11 Phoenix-MR           2:48.77    2:44.02        
                  36.65     1:19.58 (42.93)     2:02.48 (42.90)     2:44.02 (41.54)
 65 Buencamino, Christ  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:48.87    2:46.28        
                  36.60     1:19.04 (42.44)   2:46.28 (1:27.24)                    
 66 Novello, Morgan J   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:45.69    2:51.06        
                  39.22     1:23.09 (43.87)     2:08.25 (45.16)     2:51.06 (42.81)
 67 Bailey, Georgiana   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.00    2:57.17        
                  39.31     1:24.92 (45.61)     2:13.25 (48.33)     2:57.17 (43.92)
 -- Williams, Elise     11 NYCC-MR              2:47.43         NS        
 -- Curran, Tara        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:59.87         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR              1:03.14    1:02.61        
                  30.65     1:02.61 (31.96)                                        
  2 Gormley, Isabel G   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.92    1:04.14        
                  31.21     1:04.14 (32.93)                                        
  3 Silveira, Luiza E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.51    1:04.17        
                  31.76     1:04.17 (32.41)                                        
  4 Breiter, Callie P   11 Phoenix-NE           1:05.52    1:07.35        
                  32.98     1:07.35 (34.37)                                        
  5 Clements, Emily E   11 Phoenix-NE           1:08.45    1:07.47        
                  33.32     1:07.47 (34.15)                                        
  6 Walker, Grace E     12 Phoenix-NE           1:07.65    1:07.88        
                  33.86     1:07.88 (34.02)                                        
  7 Krevitt, Charlotte  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.96    1:07.93        
  8 Burtseva, Maria     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.64    1:08.58        
                  33.21     1:08.58 (35.37)                                        
  9 Langaman, Jolina M  11 HS-MR                1:09.59    1:09.44        
                  34.21     1:09.44 (35.23)                                        
 10 Petrie, Sydney L    12 Phoenix-MR           1:12.63    1:09.88        
                  33.69     1:09.88 (36.19)                                        
 11 Aylmer, Lauren      11 Phoenix-MR           1:09.11    1:10.10        
                  33.75     1:10.10 (36.35)                                        
 12 Grothman, Bridgett  12 Phoenix-NE           1:11.71    1:10.47        
                  34.25     1:10.47 (36.22)                                        
 13 Zhang, Sophia       11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:10.76        
 14 Cianciotto, Daniel  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.30    1:10.87        
                  35.11     1:10.87 (35.76)                                        
 15 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR              1:11.43    1:11.46        
                  34.84     1:11.46 (36.62)                                        
 16 Nishiwaki, Abby N   12 WEST-MR              1:14.47    1:11.93        
                  35.59     1:11.93 (36.34)                                        
 17 Walker, Allegra M   12 Phoenix-NE           1:10.99    1:12.13        
                  35.29     1:12.13 (36.84)                                        
 18 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.23    1:12.23        
                  35.25     1:12.23 (36.98)                                        
 19 Milrod, Maya L      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.59    1:12.59        
                  36.15     1:12.59 (36.44)                                        
 20 Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR              1:14.15    1:12.61        
                  35.49     1:12.61 (37.12)                                        
 21 Borowski, Hannah F  11 Phoenix-MR           1:15.77    1:12.99        
                  35.71     1:12.99 (37.28)                                        
 22 Briordy, Casey L    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.86    1:13.09        
                  35.39     1:13.09 (37.70)                                        
 23 Shepard, Morgan M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.71    1:13.15        
                  35.42     1:13.15 (37.73)                                        
 24 Corridon, Delia E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.27    1:13.43        
 25 Bates, Diana N      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.10    1:13.69        
                  35.96     1:13.69 (37.73)                                        
 26 Simmons, Lauren A   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.57    1:13.95        
                  36.79     1:13.95 (37.16)                                        
 27 Mironoff, Claudia   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.38    1:13.97        
                  36.05     1:13.97 (37.92)                                        
 28 O'Flynn-Shahaf, Is  12 NYCC-MR              1:13.36    1:14.39        
                  35.70     1:14.39 (38.69)                                        
 29 Sabella, Sofia      12 Phoenix-MR           1:16.43    1:14.43        
                  35.71     1:14.43 (38.72)                                        
 30 Ng, Chloe N         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.12    1:15.07        
                  35.73     1:15.07 (39.34)                                        
 31 Saric, Juliana M    11 Phoenix-MR           1:20.83    1:15.28        
                  37.02     1:15.28 (38.26)                                        
 32 Walsh, Annie K      12 Phoenix-NE           1:13.21    1:15.37        
                  36.86     1:15.37 (38.51)                                        
 33 Bloukos, Olvia A    11 Phoenix-NE           1:17.25    1:15.68        
                  36.76     1:15.68 (38.92)                                        
 34 Holub, Emma M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.10    1:15.85        
                  37.07     1:15.85 (38.78)                                        
 35 Zetea, Andreea S    12 Phoenix-NE           1:17.59    1:15.95        
                  37.06     1:15.95 (38.89)                                        
 36 Higgins, Emmy F     12 Phoenix-NE           1:17.08    1:16.04        
                  37.48     1:16.04 (38.56)                                        
 37 Feigin, Alex M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.18    1:16.06        
                  37.14     1:16.06 (38.92)                                        
 38 Young, Natalie E    12 Phoenix-NE           1:09.11    1:16.08        
                  37.27     1:16.08 (38.81)                                        
 39 Bennett, Betsey I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.79    1:16.70        
                  38.25     1:16.70 (38.45)                                        
 40 Dauchez, Alice M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.32    1:17.01        
                  37.99     1:17.01 (39.02)                                        
 41 Skaistis, Talia R   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.34    1:17.08        
                  37.46     1:17.08 (39.62)                                        
 42 Whang, Taylor K     11 Phoenix-MR           1:16.57    1:17.33        
                  38.37     1:17.33 (38.96)                                        
 43 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.33    1:17.34        
                  38.40     1:17.34 (38.94)                                        
 44 Raboy, Ghelila      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.28    1:17.43        
                  38.20     1:17.43 (39.23)                                        
 45 Thompson, Carissa   12 Phoenix-NE           1:20.59    1:17.61        
 46 Shea, Natalie P     12 NYCC-MR              1:16.51    1:17.77        
                  38.75     1:17.77 (39.02)                                        
 47 Lore, Jessie J      12 WEST-MR              1:16.32    1:17.78        
                  38.10     1:17.78 (39.68)                                        
 48 Muszynski, Amanda   11 HS-MR                1:15.38    1:17.85        
 49 Martin, Samantha J  11 Phoenix-MR           1:21.77    1:17.91        
                  37.74     1:17.91 (40.17)                                        
 50 Ashton, Sydney A    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.15    1:17.98        
 51 LaPointe, Teresa M  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.67    1:18.04        
                  39.57     1:18.04 (38.47)                                        
 52 Brewi, Shannon E    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.04    1:18.14        
                  37.77     1:18.14 (40.37)                                        
 53 Feldman, Aiko R     11 Phoenix-MR           1:29.10    1:18.45        
 54 Bischof, Lucy M     12 WEST-MR              1:16.21    1:18.76        
 55 Bonanno, Nicole R   11 WEST-MR              1:18.67    1:18.94        
 56 D'Alleva, Sophia G  12 Phoenix-NE           1:21.32    1:19.62        
                  37.87     1:19.62 (41.75)                                        
 57 Jiang, Claire       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.64    1:20.16        
                  39.40     1:20.16 (40.76)                                        
 58 Butler, Amelia K    11 NYCC-MR              1:18.36    1:20.24        
                  38.76     1:20.24 (41.48)                                        
 59 Williams, Elise     11 NYCC-MR              1:18.74    1:20.46        
 60 Khanna, Gia         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.64    1:20.54        
                  40.34     1:20.54 (40.20)                                        
 61 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR              1:22.08    1:20.95        
                  39.80     1:20.95 (41.15)                                        
 62 Norton, Electa      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.71    1:21.29        
                  39.31     1:21.29 (41.98)                                        
 63 Shanahan, Maggie E  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.00    1:22.23        
                  39.80     1:22.23 (42.43)                                        
 64 Ribeiro, Jasmine    11 NYCC-MR              1:27.35    1:22.42        
                  39.19     1:22.42 (43.23)                                        
 65 Brennan, Amelia S   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.69    1:22.84        
                  40.57     1:22.84 (42.27)                                        
 66 McGowan, Sofia M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.56    1:22.90        
 67 DuFord, Oliva P     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.84    1:23.38        
                  41.03     1:23.38 (42.35)                                        
 68 Novello, Morgan J   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.76    1:23.43        
 69 Weiss, Tallisker L  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.00    1:25.47        
                  42.23     1:25.47 (43.24)                                        
 70 Leroy, Savannah     12 NYCC-MR              1:28.31    1:25.59        
                  40.28     1:25.59 (45.31)                                        
 71 Mazzacano, Emmy R   11 Phoenix-MR           1:27.87    1:25.91        
                  42.17     1:25.91 (43.74)                                        
 72 Vertlyb, Julia S    11 Phoenix-MR           1:30.52    1:27.41        
                  42.26     1:27.41 (45.15)                                        
 73 Genco, Olivia A     11 Phoenix-MR           1:26.77    1:29.73        
 74 Linder, Ellie S     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.00    1:30.53        
 75 Keh, Camilla        11 NYCC-MR              1:33.59    1:33.28        
                  44.48     1:33.28 (48.80)                                        
 76 Fox, Emma M         11 NYCC-MR              1:44.94    1:37.94        
 77 Silva, Gabriella    11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:37.99        
 78 Park, Abigail       11 Phoenix-MR           1:45.77    1:38.29        
 79 Legret, Morgan      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.04    1:40.15        
 80 Ostrum, Jessica F   11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:41.77        
 81 Fischkelta, Tess A  12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:42.24        
                  47.10     1:42.24 (55.14)                                        
 82 Singh, Gaavya       12 NYCC-MR              1:44.28    1:46.54        
                  50.47     1:46.54 (56.07)                                        
 83 Uberti, Victoria L  11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:46.73        
                  50.36     1:46.73 (56.37)                                        
 84 Ross, Lilly A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.00    1:48.38        
                  52.72     1:48.38 (55.66)                                        
 85 Welp, Gabriele G    12 Phoenix-MR           1:55.05    1:54.86        
                  54.43   1:54.86 (1:00.43)                                        
 -- Bailey, Georgiana   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.97         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  44.12          DQ (49.61)                                        
 -- Lim, Sojin A        11 Phoenix-MR           1:27.63         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Breiter, Callie P   11 Phoenix-NE           2:20.84    2:15.41        
                  31.84     1:06.58 (34.74)     1:41.24 (34.66)     2:15.41 (34.17)
  2 Gormley, Isabel G   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.35    2:16.13        
                  32.55     1:06.96 (34.41)     1:42.32 (35.36)     2:16.13 (33.81)
  3 Silveira, Luiza E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.77    2:17.70        
                  32.44     1:07.08 (34.64)     1:42.43 (35.35)     2:17.70 (35.27)
  4 Garces, Frankie     12 WEST-MR              2:21.45    2:19.58        
                  33.51     1:08.21 (34.70)     1:44.92 (36.71)     2:19.58 (34.66)
  5 Clements, Emily E   11 Phoenix-NE           2:26.21    2:20.28        
                  33.07     1:07.74 (34.67)     1:44.05 (36.31)     2:20.28 (36.23)
  6 Moon, Zoe S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.42    2:20.78        
                  34.05     1:08.76 (34.71)     1:44.68 (35.92)     2:20.78 (36.10)
  7 Walker, Grace E     12 Phoenix-NE           2:22.09    2:22.42        
                  33.85     1:09.84 (35.99)     1:46.22 (36.38)     2:22.42 (36.20)
  8 Krevitt, Charlotte  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.00    2:23.53        
                  33.91     1:10.56 (36.65)     1:47.60 (37.04)     2:23.53 (35.93)
  9 Zhang, Sophia       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.11    2:25.30        
                  34.91     1:11.48 (36.57)     1:48.91 (37.43)     2:25.30 (36.39)
 10 Young, Natalie E    12 Phoenix-NE           2:26.91    2:25.49        
                  33.99     1:10.70 (36.71)     1:48.54 (37.84)     2:25.49 (36.95)
 11 Langaman, Jolina M  11 HS-MR                2:29.82    2:27.44        
                  35.70     1:13.21 (37.51)     1:50.71 (37.50)     2:27.44 (36.73)
 12 Walker, Allegra M   12 Phoenix-NE           2:29.56    2:28.39        
                  34.78     1:11.99 (37.21)     1:50.58 (38.59)     2:28.39 (37.81)
 13 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.00    2:29.25        
                  35.45     1:13.38 (37.93)     1:52.05 (38.67)     2:29.25 (37.20)
 14 Milio, Theresa A    11 WEST-MR              2:27.71    2:30.08        
                  35.73     1:12.89 (37.16)     1:51.68 (38.79)     2:30.08 (38.40)
 15 Petrie, Sydney L    12 Phoenix-MR           2:34.77    2:31.27        
                  35.81   2:31.27 (1:55.46)         2:31.27 ( )                    
 16 Greenberg, Elana M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.00    2:31.34        
                  36.39     1:14.76 (38.37)     1:54.08 (39.32)     2:31.34 (37.26)
 17 Monti, Gabrielle R  12 HS-MR                2:30.69    2:31.68        
                  35.92   2:31.68 (1:55.76)                                        
 18 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR              2:39.87    2:32.10        
                  35.12     1:14.26 (39.14)     1:53.53 (39.27)     2:32.10 (38.57)
 19 Scala, Maggie A     12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:32.50        
                  37.12     1:15.82 (38.70)   2:31.98 (1:16.16)      2:32.50 (0.52)
 20 Milrod, Maya L      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.00    2:33.50        
                  37.05     1:16.79 (39.74)     1:56.29 (39.50)     2:33.50 (37.21)
 21 Burtseva, Maria     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.00    2:33.62        
                  36.19     1:15.38 (39.19)     1:55.79 (40.41)     2:33.62 (37.83)
 22 Holub, Emma M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.00    2:33.96        
                1:54.60     2:33.96 (39.36)         2:33.96 ( )                    
 23 Borowski, Hannah F  11 Phoenix-MR           2:38.77    2:34.78        
                2:34.78         2:34.78 ( )                                        
 24 Stonestreet, Emily  12 Phoenix-NE           2:39.63    2:35.17        
                  35.24     1:14.67 (39.43)     1:55.37 (40.70)     2:35.17 (39.80)
 25 Aylmer, Lauren      11 Phoenix-MR           2:38.77    2:36.01        
                  36.93     1:17.27 (40.34)     1:57.48 (40.21)     2:36.01 (38.53)
 26 Walsh, Annie K      12 Phoenix-NE           2:36.06    2:36.05        
                  36.68     1:16.10 (39.42)     1:56.55 (40.45)     2:36.05 (39.50)
 27 Cianciotto, Daniel  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:34.85    2:37.11        
                  37.89     1:18.44 (40.55)     1:58.33 (39.89)     2:37.11 (38.78)
 28 Feigin, Alex M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.00    2:37.50        
                  36.93     1:16.75 (39.82)     1:57.28 (40.53)     2:37.50 (40.22)
 29 Zetea, Andreea S    12 Phoenix-NE           2:43.10    2:38.69        
                  37.40     1:18.37 (40.97)     1:59.14 (40.77)     2:38.69 (39.55)
 30 Sabella, Sofia      12 Phoenix-MR           2:42.77    2:38.82        
                  36.71     1:16.88 (40.17)     1:57.78 (40.90)     2:38.82 (41.04)
 31 Lore, Jessie J      12 WEST-MR              2:39.33    2:39.99        
                                                    2:39.99 ( )         2:39.99 ( )
 32 Ng, Chloe N         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.00    2:40.99        
                  37.89     1:18.35 (40.46)     1:59.95 (41.60)     2:40.99 (41.04)
 33 Whang, Taylor K     11 Phoenix-MR           2:45.77    2:43.41        
                  39.36     1:20.88 (41.52)     2:02.72 (41.84)     2:43.41 (40.69)
 34 O'Flynn-Shahaf, Is  12 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:43.94        
                  37.99   2:03.53 (1:25.54)     2:43.94 (40.41)         2:43.94 ( )
 35 Feldman, Aiko R     11 Phoenix-MR           2:44.77    2:45.84        
                                1:22.03 ( )   2:45.84 (1:23.81)                    
 36 Shea, Natalie P     12 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:48.45        
 37 Skaistis, Talia R   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.00    2:48.90        
 38 Williams, Elise     11 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:50.27        
                  40.06     1:23.95 (43.89)     2:06.89 (42.94)     2:50.27 (43.38)
 39 Brewi, Shannon E    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:06.73    2:50.29        
                  39.23     1:23.55 (44.32)     2:07.53 (43.98)     2:50.29 (42.76)
 40 Martin, Samantha J  11 Phoenix-MR           2:56.77    2:50.50        
                  39.03     1:23.21 (44.18)   2:50.50 (1:27.29)         2:50.50 ( )
 41 Young, Nicole A     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:09.72    2:56.84        
                2:56.84         2:56.84 ( )                                        
 42 Lim, Sojin A        11 Phoenix-MR           3:12.77    2:57.07        
                2:57.07         2:57.07 ( )                                        
 43 Wentland, Emma A    11 Phoenix-MR           3:12.77    2:59.91        
 44 Mazzacano, Emmy R   11 Phoenix-MR           3:10.77    3:00.51        
                  40.86     1:26.30 (45.44)     2:14.29 (47.99)     3:00.51 (46.22)
 45 Vertlyb, Julia S    11 Phoenix-MR           3:12.77    3:03.42        
                  42.44     1:28.65 (46.21)     2:15.89 (47.24)     3:03.42 (47.53)
 46 Genco, Olivia A     11 Phoenix-MR           3:05.77    3:06.35        
                  43.06     1:30.51 (47.45)     2:18.14 (47.63)     3:06.35 (48.21)
 -- Bischof, Lucy M     12 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  39.66     1:21.77 (42.11)     2:06.21 (44.44)          DQ (40.50)
 -- Leroy, Savannah     12 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  41.61     1:30.19 (48.58)     2:21.63 (51.44)          DQ (49.23)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR              1:07.49    1:08.92        
                  32.86     1:08.92 (36.06)                                        
  2 Grothman, Bridgett  12 Phoenix-NE           1:15.79    1:14.12        
                  35.24     1:14.12 (38.88)                                        
  3 Zhang, Sophia       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.10    1:14.79        
                  36.01     1:14.79 (38.78)                                        
  4 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR              1:15.11    1:15.65        
                  35.19     1:15.65 (40.46)                                        
  5 Walker, Grace E     12 Phoenix-NE           1:13.26    1:15.97        
                  36.01     1:15.97 (39.96)                                        
  6 Walker, Allegra M   12 Phoenix-NE           1:18.30    1:16.19        
                  36.26     1:16.19 (39.93)                                        
  7 Bates, Diana N      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.89    1:17.13        
                  37.00     1:17.13 (40.13)                                        
  8 Borowski, Hannah F  11 Phoenix-MR           1:23.58    1:17.56        
                  36.76     1:17.56 (40.80)                                        
  9 Dauchez, Alice M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.43    1:17.65        
                  37.23     1:17.65 (40.42)                                        
 10 Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR              1:19.87    1:17.95        
                  36.82     1:17.95 (41.13)                                        
 11 Zetea, Andreea S    12 Phoenix-NE           1:18.07    1:18.35        
                  36.38     1:18.35 (41.97)                                        
 12 Silveira, Luiza E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.01    1:19.20        
                  38.26     1:19.20 (40.94)                                        
 13 Bennett, Betsey I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.75    1:20.08        
                  38.11     1:20.08 (41.97)                                        
 14 Kujawski, Grace E   11 WEST-MR              1:23.72    1:20.57        
                  38.65     1:20.57 (41.92)                                        
 15 Gjertsen, Emily A   11 WEST-MR              1:20.50    1:20.60        
                  38.37     1:20.60 (42.23)                                        
 16 Walsh, Annie K      12 Phoenix-NE           1:21.66    1:21.79        
                  38.57     1:21.79 (43.22)                                        
 17 Carroll, Mia C      12 WEST-MR              1:30.83    1:21.88        
                  38.79     1:21.88 (43.09)                                        
 18 Shepard, Morgan M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.83    1:22.04        
                  39.05     1:22.04 (42.99)                                        
 19 Simmons, Lauren A   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.23    1:22.31        
                  39.21     1:22.31 (43.10)                                        
 20 Aylmer, Lauren      11 Phoenix-MR           1:28.05    1:22.44        
                  38.87     1:22.44 (43.57)                                        
 21 Moon, Zoe S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.92    1:22.91        
                  39.49     1:22.91 (43.42)                                        
 22 Higgins, Emmy F     12 Phoenix-NE           1:26.75    1:23.29        
                  40.49     1:23.29 (42.80)                                        
 23 Greenberg, Elana M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.58    1:23.65        
                  40.30     1:23.65 (43.35)                                        
 24 Norton, Electa      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.27    1:23.70        
                  38.81     1:23.70 (44.89)                                        
 25 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.55    1:24.15        
                  40.32     1:24.15 (43.83)                                        
 26 Mironoff, Claudia   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.78    1:24.31        
                  39.57     1:24.31 (44.74)                                        
 27 DuFord, Oliva P     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.73    1:24.56        
                  40.26     1:24.56 (44.30)                                        
 28 Thompson, Carissa   12 Phoenix-NE           1:27.34    1:24.90        
                  40.52     1:24.90 (44.38)                                        
 29 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR              1:26.09    1:25.18        
                  40.20     1:25.18 (44.98)                                        
 30 LaPointe, Teresa M  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.75    1:25.26        
                  40.97     1:25.26 (44.29)                                        
 31 Corridon, Delia E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.25    1:25.88        
                  40.64     1:25.88 (45.24)                                        
 32 Saric, Juliana M    11 Phoenix-MR           1:30.32    1:26.76        
                  41.02     1:26.76 (45.74)                                        
 33 Shanahan, Maggie E  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.00    1:27.08        
                  41.53     1:27.08 (45.55)                                        
 34 Martin, Samantha J  11 Phoenix-MR           1:27.68    1:27.21        
                  41.01     1:27.21 (46.20)                                        
 35 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR              1:25.41    1:27.78        
                  42.18     1:27.78 (45.60)                                        
 36 Bloukos, Olvia A    11 Phoenix-NE           1:32.73    1:29.16        
                  43.62     1:29.16 (45.54)                                        
 37 Lim, Sojin A        11 Phoenix-MR           1:29.52    1:29.43        
                  41.87     1:29.43 (47.56)                                        
 38 Dobkin, Gaby F      11 WEST-MR              1:32.30    1:29.57        
                  41.56     1:29.57 (48.01)                                        
 39 Feagin, Charlotte   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.98    1:29.70        
                  42.59     1:29.70 (47.11)                                        
 40 Butler, Amelia K    11 NYCC-MR              1:32.26    1:29.81        
                  43.37     1:29.81 (46.44)                                        
 41 Ashton, Sydney A    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.73    1:30.55        
 42 Leroy, Savannah     12 NYCC-MR              1:31.17    1:30.83        
                  43.31     1:30.83 (47.52)                                        
 43 Ribeiro, Jasmine    11 NYCC-MR              1:30.09    1:30.99        
                  42.09     1:30.99 (48.90)                                        
 44 Bonanno, Nicole R   11 WEST-MR              1:33.20    1:31.34        
                  44.66     1:31.34 (46.68)                                        
 45 Jiang, Claire       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.55    1:31.82        
                  42.97     1:31.82 (48.85)                                        
 46 McGowan, Sofia M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.25    1:32.81        
                  44.14     1:32.81 (48.67)                                        
 47 Brennan, Amelia S   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.84    1:32.89        
                  44.10     1:32.89 (48.79)                                        
 48 D'Alleva, Sophia G  12 Phoenix-NE           1:40.65    1:33.45        
                  45.37     1:33.45 (48.08)                                        
 49 Schuler, Leanna C   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.80    1:34.02        
 50 Gnad, Julia M       11 HS-MR                1:37.25    1:37.20        
                  48.16     1:37.20 (49.04)                                        
 51 Raboy, Ghelila      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.20    1:37.24        
                  47.04     1:37.24 (50.20)                                        
 52 Keh, Camilla        11 NYCC-MR              1:45.79    1:38.01        
                  46.03     1:38.01 (51.98)                                        
 53 Mazzacano, Emmy R   11 Phoenix-MR           1:40.20    1:38.24        
                  46.27     1:38.24 (51.97)                                        
 54 Poggioli, Melissa   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:12.15    1:38.36        
                  47.83     1:38.36 (50.53)                                        
 55 Khanna, Gia         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.12    1:38.66        
                  47.63     1:38.66 (51.03)                                        
 56 Feldman, Aiko R     11 Phoenix-MR           1:41.15    1:39.28        
                  46.82     1:39.28 (52.46)                                        
 57 Weiss, Tallisker L  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.67    1:39.66        
                  48.53     1:39.66 (51.13)                                        
 58 Fox, Emma M         11 NYCC-MR              1:41.86    1:40.43        
                  48.54     1:40.43 (51.89)                                        
 59 Ross, Lilly A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.08    1:41.68        
                  48.64     1:41.68 (53.04)                                        
 60 Lucas, Emily E      12 NYCC-MR              1:39.97    1:42.01        
                  49.00     1:42.01 (53.01)                                        
 61 Caruvana, Julia     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.88    1:42.16        
                  49.43     1:42.16 (52.73)                                        
 62 Wentland, Emma A    11 Phoenix-MR           1:40.61    1:43.28        
                  48.11     1:43.28 (55.17)                                        
 63 Park, Abigail       11 Phoenix-MR           1:45.44    1:43.46        
                  47.24     1:43.46 (56.22)                                        
 64 Germain, Tillie     11 NYCC-MR              1:42.39    1:43.58        
                  49.60     1:43.58 (53.98)                                        
 65 Genco, Olivia A     11 Phoenix-MR           1:40.83    1:43.83        
                  49.97     1:43.83 (53.86)                                        
 66 Bailey, Georgiana   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:46.66        
                  50.46     1:46.66 (56.20)                                        
 67 Vertlyb, Julia S    11 Phoenix-MR           1:46.07    1:47.04        
 68 Sakmar Aberg, Juli  11 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.53    1:50.06        
                  53.19     1:50.06 (56.87)                                        
 69 Gambino, Maria      11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:53.66    1:50.87        
                  50.87   1:50.87 (1:00.00)                                        
 70 Fischkelta, Tess A  12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:53.79        
                  54.08     1:53.79 (59.71)                                        
 71 Legret, Morgan      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.23    1:58.00        
                  55.47   1:58.00 (1:02.53)                                        
 72 Sakmar Aberg, Char  11 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:58.36        
                  57.18   1:58.36 (1:01.18)                                        
 73 Deteskey, Jaclyn    11 Shy-Mr-MR            2:02.25    1:58.73        
                  53.95   1:58.73 (1:04.78)                                        
 -- Silva, Gabriella    11 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  48.28          DQ (53.39)                                        
 -- Welp, Gabriele G    12 Phoenix-MR           1:53.88         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  48.72        DQ (1:00.60)                                        
 -- Ostrum, Jessica F   11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  49.79          DQ (55.10)                                        
 -- Singh, Gaavya       12 NYCC-MR              1:44.71         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  49.61          DQ (57.54)                                        
 -- Coullare, Lisa      11 RI Marlins-MR             NT         NS        
 -- Horvat, Helena      12 RI Marlins-MR        1:49.45         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grothman, Bridgett  12 Phoenix-NE           2:39.08    2:36.64        
                  35.56     1:15.52 (39.96)     1:56.00 (40.48)     2:36.64 (40.64)
  2 Zhang, Sophia       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.76    2:36.80        
                  34.96     1:16.33 (41.37)     1:56.56 (40.23)     2:36.80 (40.24)
  3 Walker, Grace E     12 Phoenix-NE           2:36.16    2:39.59        
                  37.79     1:18.18 (40.39)     1:59.54 (41.36)     2:39.59 (40.05)
  4 Dauchez, Alice M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.89    2:42.85        
                  37.54     1:19.02 (41.48)     2:01.74 (42.72)     2:42.85 (41.11)
  5 Walker, Allegra M   12 Phoenix-NE           2:46.79    2:43.25        
                  36.92     1:18.60 (41.68)     2:02.01 (43.41)     2:43.25 (41.24)
  6 Gormley, Isabel G   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.00    2:45.72        
                  38.01     1:20.87 (42.86)     2:04.36 (43.49)     2:45.72 (41.36)
  7 Bates, Diana N      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.60    2:45.96        
                  38.11     1:20.20 (42.09)     2:03.32 (43.12)     2:45.96 (42.64)
  8 Silveira, Luiza E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.00    2:46.55        
                  37.27     1:19.25 (41.98)     2:03.56 (44.31)     2:46.55 (42.99)
  9 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.00    2:47.08        
                  37.81     1:19.84 (42.03)     2:04.75 (44.91)     2:47.08 (42.33)
 10 Zetea, Andreea S    12 Phoenix-NE           2:48.97    2:48.10        
                  37.87     1:21.42 (43.55)     2:03.63 (42.21)     2:48.10 (44.47)
 11 Borowski, Hannah F  11 Phoenix-MR           2:56.77    2:48.25        
                  38.65     1:22.62 (43.97)     2:05.72 (43.10)     2:48.25 (42.53)
 12 Krevitt, Charlotte  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.00    2:48.30        
                  38.29     1:21.18 (42.89)     2:05.16 (43.98)     2:48.30 (43.14)
 13 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR              2:53.62    2:49.48        
                  38.44     1:21.53 (43.09)     2:05.69 (44.16)     2:49.48 (43.79)
 14 Scala, Maggie A     12 WEST-MR              2:50.98    2:50.16        
                  39.81     1:23.94 (44.13)     2:06.89 (42.95)     2:50.16 (43.27)
 15 Kujawski, Grace E   11 WEST-MR              2:54.93    2:53.25        
                  39.63     1:23.50 (43.87)     2:08.33 (44.83)     2:53.25 (44.92)
 16 Shepard, Morgan M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.00    2:53.73        
                  40.17     1:23.98 (43.81)     2:08.74 (44.76)     2:53.73 (44.99)
 17 Carroll, Mia C      12 WEST-MR              2:57.29    2:55.42        
                  38.98     1:23.72 (44.74)     2:10.68 (46.96)     2:55.42 (44.74)
 18 Walsh, Annie K      12 Phoenix-NE           2:52.55    2:55.45        
                  40.49     1:24.89 (44.40)     2:10.08 (45.19)     2:55.45 (45.37)
 19 Higgins, Emmy F     12 Phoenix-NE           3:01.18    2:55.52        
                  39.96     1:25.06 (45.10)     2:10.39 (45.33)     2:55.52 (45.13)
 20 Burtseva, Maria     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.00    2:59.60        
                  41.73     1:29.50 (47.77)     2:16.36 (46.86)     2:59.60 (43.24)
 21 DuFord, Oliva P     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.00    3:00.53        
                  40.60     1:28.23 (47.63)     2:15.77 (47.54)     3:00.53 (44.76)
 22 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:08.58    3:01.94        
                  41.74     1:30.58 (48.84)     2:18.06 (47.48)     3:01.94 (43.88)
 23 Saric, Juliana M    11 Phoenix-MR           3:06.77    3:02.52        
                  41.50     1:28.62 (47.12)     2:16.66 (48.04)     3:02.52 (45.86)
 24 Muszynski, Amanda   11 HS-MR                3:01.44    3:04.02        
                  40.81     1:28.05 (47.24)     2:16.98 (48.93)     3:04.02 (47.04)
 25 Mironoff, Claudia   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.00    3:04.82        
                  40.48     1:27.51 (47.03)     2:16.51 (49.00)     3:04.82 (48.31)
 26 Bryce, Madeline     12 WEST-MR              3:04.29    3:05.13        
                  43.72     1:32.03 (48.31)     2:20.18 (48.15)     3:05.13 (44.95)
 27 Milrod, Maya L      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.00    3:05.55        
                  42.28     1:29.78 (47.50)     2:19.20 (49.42)     3:05.55 (46.35)
 28 Norton, Electa      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.00    3:06.24        
                  40.81     1:28.36 (47.55)     2:17.51 (49.15)     3:06.24 (48.73)
 29 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR              3:03.86    3:06.81        
                  43.99     1:31.02 (47.03)     2:19.25 (48.23)     3:06.81 (47.56)
 30 Whang, Taylor K     11 Phoenix-MR           3:10.77    3:08.23        
                  42.89     1:30.61 (47.72)     2:20.13 (49.52)     3:08.23 (48.10)
 31 Martin, Samantha J  11 Phoenix-MR           3:15.77    3:09.54        
                  43.66     1:33.83 (50.17)     2:21.76 (47.93)     3:09.54 (47.78)
 32 LaPointe, Teresa M  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:10.64    3:09.76        
                  43.82     1:33.12 (49.30)     2:21.92 (48.80)     3:09.76 (47.84)
 33 Ribeiro, Jasmine    11 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:12.52        
                  42.67     1:32.17 (49.50)     2:22.45 (50.28)     3:12.52 (50.07)
 34 Lim, Sojin A        11 Phoenix-MR           3:05.77    3:12.79        
                  42.38     1:31.49 (49.11)     2:21.97 (50.48)     3:12.79 (50.82)
 35 Du, Katelin         12 WEST-MR                   NT    3:14.02        
                  45.16     1:34.54 (49.38)     2:24.32 (49.78)     3:14.02 (49.70)
 36 Ross, Lilly A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:32.00    3:35.30        
                  48.62     1:43.27 (54.65)     2:41.61 (58.34)     3:35.30 (53.69)
 37 Bailey, Georgiana   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:30.00    3:45.59        
                  49.76     1:45.76 (56.00)   2:45.78 (1:00.02)     3:45.59 (59.81)
 38 Park, Abigail       11 Phoenix-MR           3:40.77    3:49.84        
                  46.49     1:46.12 (59.63)   2:47.58 (1:01.46)   3:49.84 (1:02.26)
 39 Sakmar Aberg, Juli  11 RI Marlins-MR             NT    4:06.59        
                  57.22   2:01.78 (1:04.56)   3:06.73 (1:04.95)     4:06.59 (59.86)
 -- Welp, Gabriele G    12 Phoenix-MR                NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Sakmar Aberg, Char  11 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  49.97   1:51.51 (1:01.54)   2:56.38 (1:04.87)        DQ (1:00.22)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Breiter, Callie P   11 Phoenix-NE           1:05.63    1:03.90        
                  30.30     1:03.90 (33.60)                                        
  2 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR              1:04.73    1:05.15        
                  29.63     1:05.15 (35.52)                                        
  3 Moon, Zoe S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.37    1:05.79        
                  30.79     1:05.79 (35.00)                                        
  4 Garces, Frankie     12 WEST-MR              1:06.88    1:05.86        
                  31.14     1:05.86 (34.72)                                        
  5 Corridon, Delia E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.91    1:08.62        
                  31.72     1:08.62 (36.90)                                        
  6 Walsh, Annie K      12 Phoenix-NE           1:08.09    1:08.93        
                  32.27     1:08.93 (36.66)                                        
  7 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR              1:13.61    1:09.48        
                  33.01     1:09.48 (36.47)                                        
  8 Young, Natalie E    12 Phoenix-NE           1:11.58    1:09.52        
                  32.57     1:09.52 (36.95)                                        
  9 Burtseva, Maria     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.62    1:10.38        
                  32.18     1:10.38 (38.20)                                        
 10 Walker, Grace E     12 Phoenix-NE           1:12.73    1:10.88        
                  33.00     1:10.88 (37.88)                                        
 11 Clements, Emily E   11 Phoenix-NE           1:11.85    1:11.38        
                  34.30     1:11.38 (37.08)                                        
 12 Langaman, Jolina M  11 HS-MR                1:13.53    1:11.58        
                  33.74     1:11.58 (37.84)                                        
 13 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR              1:11.20    1:11.71        
                  33.46     1:11.71 (38.25)                                        
 14 Lore, Jessie J      12 WEST-MR              1:15.97    1:13.83        
                  34.05     1:13.83 (39.78)                                        
 15 Greenberg, Elana M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.23    1:14.05        
                  34.28     1:14.05 (39.77)                                        
 16 Feagin, Charlotte   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.79    1:14.46        
                  34.37     1:14.46 (40.09)                                        
 17 Dauchez, Alice M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.91    1:15.15        
                  35.24     1:15.15 (39.91)                                        
 18 Feigin, Alex M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.50    1:15.18        
                  34.13     1:15.18 (41.05)                                        
 19 Borowski, Hannah F  11 Phoenix-MR           1:17.77    1:15.50        
                  34.30     1:15.50 (41.20)                                        
 20 Aylmer, Lauren      11 Phoenix-MR           1:17.99    1:15.84        
                  33.12     1:15.84 (42.72)                                        
 21 Simmons, Lauren A   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.00    1:15.88        
                  35.71     1:15.88 (40.17)                                        
 22 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR              1:14.89    1:16.12        
                  35.11     1:16.12 (41.01)                                        
 23 O'Flynn-Shahaf, Is  12 NYCC-MR              1:20.55    1:17.48        
                  36.71     1:17.48 (40.77)                                        
 24 Brennan, Amelia S   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.34    1:17.99        
                  35.19     1:17.99 (42.80)                                        
 25 Stonestreet, Emily  12 Phoenix-NE           1:19.56    1:18.41        
                  34.61     1:18.41 (43.80)                                        
 26 Petrie, Sydney L    12 Phoenix-MR           1:19.37    1:19.78        
                  34.59     1:19.78 (45.19)                                        
 27 Bloukos, Olvia A    11 Phoenix-NE           1:17.83    1:20.16        
                  36.90     1:20.16 (43.26)                                        
 28 Shea, Natalie P     12 NYCC-MR              1:25.31    1:20.17        
                  37.90     1:20.17 (42.27)                                        
 29 Raboy, Ghelila      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.74    1:20.65        
                  37.53     1:20.65 (43.12)                                        
 30 Briordy, Casey L    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.43    1:22.06        
                  37.74     1:22.06 (44.32)                                        
 31 D'Alleva, Sophia G  12 Phoenix-NE           1:26.99    1:23.47        
                  38.28     1:23.47 (45.19)                                        
 32 Thompson, Carissa   12 Phoenix-NE           1:20.03    1:23.74        
                  38.58     1:23.74 (45.16)                                        
 33 Bryce, Madeline     12 WEST-MR              1:24.34    1:23.84        
                  40.51     1:23.84 (43.33)                                        
 34 Buencamino, Christ  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.60    1:24.17        
                  36.64     1:24.17 (47.53)                                        
 35 Bonanno, Nicole R   11 WEST-MR              1:23.62    1:24.40        
                  39.72     1:24.40 (44.68)                                        
 36 Butler, Amelia K    11 NYCC-MR              1:32.40    1:25.21        
                  37.95     1:25.21 (47.26)                                        
 37 Sabella, Sofia      12 Phoenix-MR           1:23.43    1:25.57        
                  38.21     1:25.57 (47.36)                                        
 38 Ashton, Sydney A    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.13    1:26.25        
                  38.54     1:26.25 (47.71)                                        
 39 Poggioli, Melissa   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:48.02    1:26.74        
                  40.53     1:26.74 (46.21)                                        
 40 Feldman, Aiko R     11 Phoenix-MR           1:32.77    1:27.16        
                  39.97     1:27.16 (47.19)                                        
 41 Skaistis, Talia R   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.00    1:28.22        
                  38.77     1:28.22 (49.45)                                        
 42 Young, Nicole A     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.63    1:28.26        
                  39.83     1:28.26 (48.43)                                        
 43 Mazzacano, Emmy R   11 Phoenix-MR           1:31.77    1:28.80        
                  39.76     1:28.80 (49.04)                                        
 44 Leroy, Savannah     12 NYCC-MR              1:35.07    1:30.15        
 45 Wentland, Emma A    11 Phoenix-MR           1:30.77    1:31.17        
                  41.17     1:31.17 (50.00)                                        
 46 Lim, Sojin A        11 Phoenix-MR           1:26.77    1:34.13        
                  41.70     1:34.13 (52.43)                                        
 47 Genco, Olivia A     11 Phoenix-MR           1:37.90    1:34.71        
                  41.90     1:34.71 (52.81)                                        
 48 McGowan, Sofia M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.94    1:36.12        
                  44.20     1:36.12 (51.92)                                        
 49 Brewi, Shannon E    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.13    1:36.26        
                  44.61     1:36.26 (51.65)                                        
 50 Caruvana, Julia     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.13    1:39.91        
                  46.71     1:39.91 (53.20)                                        
 51 Schuler, Leanna C   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:50.47    1:45.88        
                  49.76     1:45.88 (56.12)                                        
 52 Ribeiro, Jasmine    11 NYCC-MR              1:42.46    1:46.65        
                  47.25     1:46.65 (59.40)                                        
 53 Curran, Tara        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:54.83    1:47.79        
                  49.09     1:47.79 (58.70)                                        
 54 Curran, Kerry       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:58.13    1:51.94        
                  50.69   1:51.94 (1:01.25)                                        
 -- Silveira, Luiza E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.26         NS        
 -- Ng, Chloe N         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.18         NS        
 -- Rodriguez, Daniell  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moon, Zoe S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.00    2:23.89        
                  31.71     1:09.47 (37.76)     1:46.84 (37.37)     2:23.89 (37.05)
  2 Gormley, Isabel G   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.00    2:24.55        
                  31.80     1:09.37 (37.57)     1:47.72 (38.35)     2:24.55 (36.83)
  3 Walsh, Annie K      12 Phoenix-NE           2:30.95    2:26.59        
                  32.86     1:10.10 (37.24)     1:48.25 (38.15)     2:26.59 (38.34)
  4 Silveira, Luiza E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:28.61        
                  31.52     1:08.80 (37.28)     1:47.99 (39.19)     2:28.61 (40.62)
  5 Milrod, Maya L      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.26    2:30.46        
                  31.92     1:09.70 (37.78)     1:50.25 (40.55)     2:30.46 (40.21)
  6 Zhang, Sophia       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.00    2:30.94        
                  32.69     1:11.25 (38.56)     1:51.34 (40.09)     2:30.94 (39.60)
  7 Corridon, Delia E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:33.71        
                  33.56     1:13.64 (40.08)     1:54.01 (40.37)     2:33.71 (39.70)
  8 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR              2:42.93    2:38.59        
                  34.81     1:14.48 (39.67)     1:57.46 (42.98)     2:38.59 (41.13)
  9 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.00    2:41.46        
                  32.20     1:12.13 (39.93)     1:56.50 (44.37)     2:41.46 (44.96)
 10 Young, Natalie E    12 Phoenix-NE           2:33.13    2:42.51        
                  36.70     1:18.03 (41.33)     2:01.07 (43.04)     2:42.51 (41.44)
 11 Ng, Chloe N         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.00    2:43.26        
                  34.39     1:13.71 (39.32)     1:58.47 (44.76)     2:43.26 (44.79)
 12 Feagin, Charlotte   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.00    2:43.73        
                  36.03     1:19.11 (43.08)     2:02.64 (43.53)     2:43.73 (41.09)
 13 Lore, Jessie J      12 WEST-MR              2:42.99    2:44.18        
                  33.92     1:15.70 (41.78)     2:00.24 (44.54)     2:44.18 (43.94)
 -- Brennan, Amelia S   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  36.88     1:23.33 (46.45)        DQ (1:43.09)                    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR                59.94    1:00.67        
                  28.04     1:00.67 (32.63)                                        
  2 Garces, Frankie     12 WEST-MR              1:07.21    1:06.23        
                  30.39     1:06.23 (35.84)                                        
  3 Krevitt, Charlotte  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.14    1:06.79        
                  30.89     1:06.79 (35.90)                                        
  4 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR              1:05.45    1:07.75        
                  31.18     1:07.75 (36.57)                                        
  5 Scala, Maggie A     12 WEST-MR              1:07.74    1:08.29        
                  31.68     1:08.29 (36.61)                                        
  6 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.03    1:09.01        
                  32.03     1:09.01 (36.98)                                        
  7 Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR              1:09.07    1:09.17        
                  31.30     1:09.17 (37.87)                                        
  8 Milio, Theresa A    11 WEST-MR              1:09.12    1:09.25        
                  32.43     1:09.25 (36.82)                                        
  9 Clements, Emily E   11 Phoenix-NE           1:11.71    1:09.29        
                  31.95     1:09.29 (37.34)                                        
 10 Bates, Diana N      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.18    1:09.87        
                  33.17     1:09.87 (36.70)                                        
 11 Borowski, Hannah F  11 Phoenix-MR           1:14.08    1:10.26        
                  33.67     1:10.26 (36.59)                                        
 11 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR              1:10.08    1:10.26        
                  34.91     1:10.26 (35.35)                                        
 13 Walsh, Annie K      12 Phoenix-NE           1:11.81    1:10.42        
                  34.11     1:10.42 (36.31)                                        
 14 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR              1:11.35    1:10.52        
                  33.24     1:10.52 (37.28)                                        
 15 Young, Natalie E    12 Phoenix-NE           1:12.66    1:10.61        
                  32.64     1:10.61 (37.97)                                        
 16 Cianciotto, Daniel  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.58    1:11.27        
                  32.76     1:11.27 (38.51)                                        
 17 Burtseva, Maria     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.40    1:11.31        
                  32.48     1:11.31 (38.83)                                        
 18 Corridon, Delia E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.89    1:11.39        
                  33.64     1:11.39 (37.75)                                        
 19 Aylmer, Lauren      11 Phoenix-MR           1:09.97    1:12.17        
                  31.93     1:12.17 (40.24)                                        
 20 Dauchez, Alice M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.55    1:12.37        
                  35.97     1:12.37 (36.40)                                        
 21 Shepard, Morgan M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.83    1:12.43        
                  32.71     1:12.43 (39.72)                                        
 22 LaPointe, Teresa M  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.39    1:12.77        
                  35.38     1:12.77 (37.39)                                        
 23 Monti, Gabrielle R  12 HS-MR                1:12.61    1:13.21        
                  33.40     1:13.21 (39.81)                                        
 24 Gjertsen, Emily A   11 WEST-MR              1:12.69    1:13.29        
                  35.97     1:13.29 (37.32)                                        
 25 Langaman, Jolina M  11 HS-MR                1:13.12    1:13.46        
                  34.25     1:13.46 (39.21)                                        
 26 Lore, Jessie J      12 WEST-MR              1:12.80    1:13.49        
                  33.24     1:13.49 (40.25)                                        
 27 Kujawski, Grace E   11 WEST-MR              1:14.86    1:14.09        
                  34.89     1:14.09 (39.20)                                        
 28 Bennett, Betsey I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.88    1:14.12        
                  37.18     1:14.12 (36.94)                                        
 29 Carroll, Mia C      12 WEST-MR              1:14.13    1:14.25        
                  34.32     1:14.25 (39.93)                                        
 30 Muszynski, Amanda   11 HS-MR                1:22.77    1:14.37        
                  34.91     1:14.37 (39.46)                                        
 31 Higgins, Emmy F     12 Phoenix-NE           1:19.36    1:14.38        
                  34.51     1:14.38 (39.87)                                        
 32 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR              1:14.74    1:14.51        
                  34.17     1:14.51 (40.34)                                        
 33 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.67    1:14.58        
                  36.55     1:14.58 (38.03)                                        
 34 Saric, Juliana M    11 Phoenix-MR           1:19.45    1:15.33        
                  35.27     1:15.33 (40.06)                                        
 35 Briordy, Casey L    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.25    1:15.51        
                  35.36     1:15.51 (40.15)                                        
 35 Ng, Chloe N         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.03    1:15.51        
                  34.21     1:15.51 (41.30)                                        
 37 Thompson, Carissa   12 Phoenix-NE           1:20.37    1:15.61        
                  35.11     1:15.61 (40.50)                                        
 38 Petrie, Sydney L    12 Phoenix-MR           1:17.96    1:15.98        
                  32.36     1:15.98 (43.62)                                        
 39 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR              1:14.81    1:16.09        
                  36.10     1:16.09 (39.99)                                        
 40 Whang, Taylor K     11 Phoenix-MR           1:17.25    1:16.27        
                  35.42     1:16.27 (40.85)                                        
 41 Holub, Emma M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.96    1:16.34        
                  35.54     1:16.34 (40.80)                                        
 42 Ashton, Sydney A    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.13    1:16.52        
                  34.61     1:16.52 (41.91)                                        
 43 Feagin, Charlotte   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.19    1:16.58        
                  35.15     1:16.58 (41.43)                                        
 44 Bischof, Lucy M     12 WEST-MR              1:18.94    1:17.06        
                  34.79     1:17.06 (42.27)                                        
 45 Shea, Natalie P     12 NYCC-MR              1:22.21    1:17.10        
                1:17.10         1:17.10 ( )                                        
 46 D'Alleva, Sophia G  12 Phoenix-NE           1:28.07    1:17.37        
 47 O'Flynn-Shahaf, Is  12 NYCC-MR              1:17.88    1:17.56        
                  34.28     1:17.56 (43.28)                                        
 48 Martin, Samantha J  11 Phoenix-MR           1:22.13    1:18.12        
                  36.92     1:18.12 (41.20)                                        
 49 Sabella, Sofia      12 Phoenix-MR           1:18.50    1:18.17        
                  34.55     1:18.17 (43.62)                                        
 50 Brennan, Amelia S   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.06    1:18.42        
                  34.86     1:18.42 (43.56)                                        
 51 Bonanno, Nicole R   11 WEST-MR              1:21.84    1:18.55        
                  36.02     1:18.55 (42.53)                                        
 52 Shanahan, Maggie E  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.00    1:18.68        
 53 Butler, Amelia K    11 NYCC-MR              1:19.66    1:18.74        
                  36.60     1:18.74 (42.14)                                        
 54 Dobkin, Gaby F      11 WEST-MR              1:18.21    1:19.02        
                  36.72     1:19.02 (42.30)                                        
 55 DuFord, Oliva P     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.25    1:19.05        
                  38.83     1:19.05 (40.22)                                        
 56 Raboy, Ghelila      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.58    1:19.29        
                  35.77     1:19.29 (43.52)                                        
 57 Norton, Electa      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.05    1:19.53        
                  38.16     1:19.53 (41.37)                                        
 58 Feldman, Aiko R     11 Phoenix-MR           1:24.66    1:20.02        
 59 Jiang, Claire       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.25    1:20.14        
                  37.61     1:20.14 (42.53)                                        
 60 Mazzacano, Emmy R   11 Phoenix-MR           1:24.59    1:20.29        
 61 Poggioli, Melissa   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.84    1:20.38        
                  38.07     1:20.38 (42.31)                                        
 62 Lim, Sojin A        11 Phoenix-MR           1:22.27    1:20.58        
                  39.28     1:20.58 (41.30)                                        
 63 Williams, Elise     11 NYCC-MR              1:28.78    1:20.59        
                  36.15     1:20.59 (44.44)                                        
 64 Weiss, Tallisker L  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.36    1:21.04        
                  37.79     1:21.04 (43.25)                                        
 65 Khanna, Gia         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.11    1:21.45        
                  37.25     1:21.45 (44.20)                                        
 66 McGowan, Sofia M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.77    1:22.51        
                  38.34     1:22.51 (44.17)                                        
 67 Wentland, Emma A    11 Phoenix-MR           1:35.77    1:23.39        
                  38.39     1:23.39 (45.00)                                        
 68 Young, Nicole A     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.35    1:23.70        
 69 Brewi, Shannon E    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.05    1:23.77        
                  38.67     1:23.77 (45.10)                                        
 70 Ribeiro, Jasmine    11 NYCC-MR              1:28.13    1:24.62        
 71 Vertlyb, Julia S    11 Phoenix-MR           1:37.77    1:25.30        
                  39.66     1:25.30 (45.64)                                        
 72 Gnad, Julia M       11 HS-MR                1:24.65    1:26.19        
 73 Genco, Olivia A     11 Phoenix-MR           1:29.76    1:27.66        
                  40.27     1:27.66 (47.39)                                        
 74 Lucas, Emily E      12 NYCC-MR              1:28.18    1:27.81        
 75 Keh, Camilla        11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:28.43        
                  43.04     1:28.43 (45.39)                                        
 76 Caruvana, Julia     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.17    1:28.96        
                  42.52     1:28.96 (46.44)                                        
 77 Bailey, Georgiana   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.00    1:29.29        
                  39.98     1:29.29 (49.31)                                        
 78 Schuler, Leanna C   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.70    1:30.19        
 79 Fox, Emma M         11 NYCC-MR              1:35.83    1:31.86        
                  45.25     1:31.86 (46.61)                                        
 80 Silva, Gabriella    11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:32.85        
                  43.19     1:32.85 (49.66)                                        
 81 Gambino, Maria      11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:46.73    1:33.83        
                  43.89     1:33.83 (49.94)                                        
 82 Park, Abigail       11 Phoenix-MR           1:36.86    1:34.15        
                  43.73     1:34.15 (50.42)                                        
 83 Sakmar Aberg, Char  11 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:34.90        
                  43.04     1:34.90 (51.86)                                        
 84 Singh, Gaavya       12 NYCC-MR              1:37.79    1:36.62        
                  45.22     1:36.62 (51.40)                                        
 84 Sakmar Aberg, Juli  11 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:36.62        
                  46.77     1:36.62 (49.85)                                        
 86 Legret, Morgan      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.00    1:38.43        
                  45.90     1:38.43 (52.53)                                        
 87 Ross, Lilly A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.00    1:44.87        
                  52.24     1:44.87 (52.63)                                        
 -- Germain, Tillie     11 NYCC-MR              1:42.37         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  47.52          DQ (49.96)                                        
 -- Deteskey, Jaclyn    11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:44.75         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  47.17          DQ (55.90)                                        
 -- Gormley, Isabel G   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.37         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  31.99          DQ (35.40)                                        
 -- Fischkelta, Tess A  12 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  46.02          DQ (53.07)                                        
 -- Simmons, Lauren A   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.24         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  33.66          DQ (37.40)                                        
 -- Welp, Gabriele G    12 Phoenix-MR           1:45.77         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  50.55          DQ (50.67)                                        
 -- Mironoff, Claudia   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.23         NS        
 -- Coullare, Lisa      11 RI Marlins-MR             NT         NS        
 -- Horvat, Helena      12 RI Marlins-MR             NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silveira, Luiza E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.87    2:19.71        
                  31.16     1:06.24 (35.08)     1:48.48 (42.24)     2:19.71 (31.23)
  2 Zhang, Sophia       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.56    2:19.90        
                  30.55     1:06.89 (36.34)     1:47.13 (40.24)     2:19.90 (32.77)
  3 Gormley, Isabel G   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.28    2:22.33        
                  31.64     1:05.67 (34.03)     1:49.02 (43.35)     2:22.33 (33.31)
  4 Breiter, Callie P   11 Phoenix-NE           2:27.34    2:24.28        
                  30.43     1:06.06 (35.63)     1:52.17 (46.11)     2:24.28 (32.11)
  5 Krevitt, Charlotte  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.36    2:24.97        
                  30.99     1:08.15 (37.16)     1:52.32 (44.17)     2:24.97 (32.65)
  6 Walker, Grace E     12 Phoenix-NE           2:27.59    2:25.90        
                  33.05     1:09.13 (36.08)     1:51.41 (42.28)     2:25.90 (34.49)
  7 Grothman, Bridgett  12 Phoenix-NE           2:27.45    2:26.28        
                  33.32     1:09.64 (36.32)     1:51.21 (41.57)     2:26.28 (35.07)
  8 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR              2:22.80    2:26.76        
                  30.22     1:08.64 (38.42)     1:52.19 (43.55)     2:26.76 (34.57)
  9 Walker, Allegra M   12 Phoenix-NE           2:28.64    2:26.95        
                  34.82     1:12.60 (37.78)     1:54.14 (41.54)     2:26.95 (32.81)
 10 Clements, Emily E   11 Phoenix-NE           2:30.83    2:27.01        
                  33.29     1:10.40 (37.11)     1:54.11 (43.71)     2:27.01 (32.90)
 11 Scala, Maggie A     12 WEST-MR              2:28.23    2:28.89        
                  32.45     1:11.17 (38.72)     1:55.41 (44.24)     2:28.89 (33.48)
 12 Young, Natalie E    12 Phoenix-NE           2:33.12    2:29.71        
                  32.82     1:10.56 (37.74)     1:56.89 (46.33)     2:29.71 (32.82)
 13 Corridon, Delia E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.84    2:30.23        
                  32.27     1:10.75 (38.48)     1:56.62 (45.87)     2:30.23 (33.61)
 14 Borowski, Hannah F  11 Phoenix-MR           2:40.77    2:30.28        
                  32.77     1:13.55 (40.78)     1:56.76 (43.21)     2:30.28 (33.52)
 15 Greenberg, Elana M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.58    2:30.96        
                  33.23     1:12.16 (38.93)     1:56.62 (44.46)     2:30.96 (34.34)
 16 Moon, Zoe S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.52    2:31.07        
                  30.79     1:07.88 (37.09)     1:55.82 (47.94)     2:31.07 (35.25)
 17 Langaman, Jolina M  11 HS-MR                2:33.82    2:31.62        
                  33.50     1:11.52 (38.02)     1:58.08 (46.56)     2:31.62 (33.54)
 18 Dauchez, Alice M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.46    2:32.09        
                  33.64     1:14.75 (41.11)     1:57.32 (42.57)     2:32.09 (34.77)
 19 Walsh, Annie K      12 Phoenix-NE           2:30.87    2:33.27        
                  32.32     1:13.30 (40.98)     1:58.93 (45.63)     2:33.27 (34.34)
 20 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR              2:30.11    2:33.28        
                  34.91     1:13.00 (38.09)     1:57.79 (44.79)     2:33.28 (35.49)
 21 Feigin, Alex M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.18    2:34.59        
                  32.69     1:12.17 (39.48)     1:59.63 (47.46)     2:34.59 (34.96)
 22 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR              2:36.59    2:35.12        
                  33.23     1:14.46 (41.23)     2:00.58 (46.12)     2:35.12 (34.54)
 23 Zetea, Andreea S    12 Phoenix-NE           2:35.41    2:35.44        
                  33.44     1:16.19 (42.75)     2:00.10 (43.91)     2:35.44 (35.34)
 24 Kujawski, Grace E   11 WEST-MR              2:38.91    2:36.28        
                  34.30     1:16.94 (42.64)     1:59.99 (43.05)     2:36.28 (36.29)
 25 Shepard, Morgan M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.07    2:36.73        
                  32.08     1:14.19 (42.11)     2:00.04 (45.85)     2:36.73 (36.69)
 26 Simmons, Lauren A   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.00    2:37.19        
                  34.42     1:15.80 (41.38)     2:02.72 (46.92)     2:37.19 (34.47)
 27 Lore, Jessie J      12 WEST-MR              2:42.13    2:38.48        
                  33.11     1:11.65 (38.54)     2:03.63 (51.98)     2:38.48 (34.85)
 28 Burtseva, Maria     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.00    2:39.55        
                  32.27     1:10.96 (38.69)     2:00.72 (49.76)     2:39.55 (38.83)
 29 Cianciotto, Daniel  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:37.39    2:39.70        
                  36.60     1:14.94 (38.34)   2:39.70 (1:24.76)                    
 30 Higgins, Emmy F     12 Phoenix-NE           2:43.16    2:39.76        
                  35.61     1:16.79 (41.18)     2:05.29 (48.50)     2:39.76 (34.47)
 31 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR              2:51.43    2:40.20        
                  35.00     1:17.87 (42.87)     2:04.28 (46.41)     2:40.20 (35.92)
 32 Feagin, Charlotte   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.00    2:40.72        
                  34.35     1:16.85 (42.50)     2:04.70 (47.85)     2:40.72 (36.02)
 33 Stonestreet, Emily  12 Phoenix-NE           2:40.26    2:41.31        
                  34.16     1:13.13 (38.97)     2:04.92 (51.79)     2:41.31 (36.39)
 34 Aylmer, Lauren      11 Phoenix-MR           2:44.46    2:41.36        
                  31.75     1:11.21 (39.46)     2:01.23 (50.02)     2:41.36 (40.13)
 35 Du, Katelin         12 WEST-MR              2:42.04    2:41.46        
                                                    2:05.25 ( )     2:41.46 (36.21)
 36 Carroll, Mia C      12 WEST-MR              3:19.67    2:41.74        
                  35.59     1:16.06 (40.47)     2:02.92 (46.86)     2:41.74 (38.82)
 37 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:47.51    2:41.91        
                  38.76     1:21.21 (42.45)     2:05.59 (44.38)     2:41.91 (36.32)
 38 Bloukos, Olvia A    11 Phoenix-NE           2:42.34    2:41.93        
                  34.78     1:14.88 (40.10)     2:05.91 (51.03)     2:41.93 (36.02)
 39 Saric, Juliana M    11 Phoenix-MR           3:09.91    2:42.48        
                  35.48     1:17.36 (41.88)     2:06.22 (48.86)     2:42.48 (36.26)
 40 Bryce, Madeline     12 WEST-MR              2:38.43    2:43.81        
                  36.06                             2:08.01 ( )     2:43.81 (35.80)
 41 Nishiwaki, Abby N   12 WEST-MR              2:40.26    2:43.83        
                  34.59     1:15.78 (41.19)     2:04.23 (48.45)     2:43.83 (39.60)
 41 Ng, Chloe N         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.28    2:43.83        
                  33.17     1:14.29 (41.12)     2:04.28 (49.99)     2:43.83 (39.55)
 43 Holub, Emma M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.59    2:44.25        
                  35.55     1:16.13 (40.58)     2:07.11 (50.98)     2:44.25 (37.14)
 44 Petrie, Sydney L    12 Phoenix-MR           2:47.77    2:44.56        
                  33.91     1:12.66 (38.75)     2:07.01 (54.35)     2:44.56 (37.55)
 45 Thompson, Carissa   12 Phoenix-NE           2:47.15    2:45.16        
                  35.90     1:19.68 (43.78)     2:07.39 (47.71)     2:45.16 (37.77)
 46 Whang, Taylor K     11 Phoenix-MR           3:02.26    2:45.54        
                  34.80     1:16.71 (41.91)     2:08.12 (51.41)     2:45.54 (37.42)
 47 Briordy, Casey L    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:46.80    2:45.63        
                  36.39     1:16.50 (40.11)     2:08.41 (51.91)     2:45.63 (37.22)
 48 LaPointe, Teresa M  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:46.02    2:45.73        
                  37.09     1:21.11 (44.02)     2:08.84 (47.73)     2:45.73 (36.89)
 49 Shea, Natalie P     12 NYCC-MR              2:54.70    2:45.76        
                  36.74     1:17.14 (40.40)     2:08.86 (51.72)     2:45.76 (36.90)
 50 D'Alleva, Sophia G  12 Phoenix-NE           2:55.58    2:47.88        
                  35.63     1:19.00 (43.37)     2:10.60 (51.60)     2:47.88 (37.28)
 51 Muszynski, Amanda   11 HS-MR                2:41.21    2:48.15        
                  36.33     1:18.96 (42.63)     2:08.93 (49.97)     2:48.15 (39.22)
 52 Bonanno, Nicole R   11 WEST-MR              2:50.02    2:49.16        
                  39.36     1:22.47 (43.11)     2:12.34 (49.87)     2:49.16 (36.82)
 53 Sabella, Sofia      12 Phoenix-MR           2:51.77    2:49.72        
                  36.18     1:17.85 (41.67)     2:11.69 (53.84)     2:49.72 (38.03)
 54 O'Flynn-Shahaf, Is  12 NYCC-MR              2:55.49    2:50.40        
                  34.63     1:16.04 (41.41)     2:10.71 (54.67)     2:50.40 (39.69)
 55 Raboy, Ghelila      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.71    2:50.83        
                  15.22   1:19.75 (1:04.53)     2:13.21 (53.46)     2:50.83 (37.62)
 56 Ashton, Sydney A    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.00    2:52.26        
                  36.61     1:19.98 (43.37)     2:14.77 (54.79)     2:52.26 (37.49)
 57 Feldman, Aiko R     11 Phoenix-MR           3:29.43    2:52.36        
                  37.79     1:18.14 (40.35)     2:11.61 (53.47)     2:52.36 (40.75)
 58 Poggioli, Melissa   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:03.13    2:53.78        
                  39.54     1:22.66 (43.12)     2:15.29 (52.63)     2:53.78 (38.49)
 59 Skaistis, Talia R   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.76    2:54.49        
                  37.14     1:24.35 (47.21)     2:17.68 (53.33)     2:54.49 (36.81)
 60 Weiss, Tallisker L  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.00    2:55.04        
                  39.97     1:24.27 (44.30)     2:17.26 (52.99)     2:55.04 (37.78)
 61 Martin, Samantha J  11 Phoenix-MR           2:56.77    2:55.61        
                  38.11     1:22.93 (44.82)     2:14.79 (51.86)     2:55.61 (40.82)
 62 Shanahan, Maggie E  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.00    2:56.36        
                  39.19     1:25.53 (46.34)     2:17.29 (51.76)     2:56.36 (39.07)
 63 Williams, Elise     11 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:57.22        
                  40.17     1:21.68 (41.51)     2:16.23 (54.55)     2:57.22 (40.99)
 64 Khanna, Gia         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.00    2:57.62        
                  38.53     1:22.26 (43.73)     2:18.33 (56.07)     2:57.62 (39.29)
 65 Mazzacano, Emmy R   11 Phoenix-MR           3:06.77    2:58.43        
                  39.66     1:23.23 (43.57)     2:19.45 (56.22)     2:58.43 (38.98)
 66 Butler, Amelia K    11 NYCC-MR              3:01.64    2:58.44        
                  38.48     1:23.19 (44.71)     2:16.81 (53.62)     2:58.44 (41.63)
 67 Buencamino, Christ  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:58.38    2:58.92        
                  35.93     1:18.90 (42.97)     2:16.25 (57.35)     2:58.92 (42.67)
 68 Wentland, Emma A    11 Phoenix-MR           3:20.88    3:01.40        
                  41.45     1:27.00 (45.55)     2:23.42 (56.42)     3:01.40 (37.98)
 69 Brewi, Shannon E    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:21.86    3:01.72        
                  40.38     1:23.49 (43.11)     2:17.24 (53.75)     3:01.72 (44.48)
 70 Young, Nicole A     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:01.93    3:02.42        
                  39.03     1:24.75 (45.72)   3:02.42 (1:37.67)                    
 71 Lim, Sojin A        11 Phoenix-MR           2:58.77    3:04.10        
                  41.82     1:27.54 (45.72)     2:18.83 (51.29)     3:04.10 (45.27)
 72 McGowan, Sofia M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:18.95    3:05.46        
                  45.05     1:29.46 (44.41)     2:25.91 (56.45)     3:05.46 (39.55)
 73 Leroy, Savannah     12 NYCC-MR              3:22.72    3:07.25        
                  38.33     1:27.56 (49.23)     2:23.52 (55.96)     3:07.25 (43.73)
 74 Genco, Olivia A     11 Phoenix-MR           3:03.77    3:09.49        
                  41.66     1:30.10 (48.44)     2:28.13 (58.03)     3:09.49 (41.36)
 75 Caruvana, Julia     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:14.66    3:12.54        
                  46.81     1:34.62 (47.81)     2:31.20 (56.58)     3:12.54 (41.34)
 76 Schuler, Leanna C   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:33.68    3:14.05        
                  48.35     1:37.42 (49.07)     2:32.18 (54.76)     3:14.05 (41.87)
 77 Novello, Morgan J   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:25.24    3:20.53        
                                1:33.28 ( )   2:38.38 (1:05.10)     3:20.53 (42.15)
 78 Curran, Kerry       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:36.13    3:29.22        
                  48.77     1:42.33 (53.56)     2:40.17 (57.84)     3:29.22 (49.05)
 79 Curran, Tara        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:29.29    3:29.26        
                  47.82     1:41.24 (53.42)   2:41.60 (1:00.36)     3:29.26 (47.66)
 80 Legret, Morgan      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:04.97    3:36.07        
                  53.77     1:43.99 (50.22)   2:47.20 (1:03.21)     3:36.07 (48.87)
 -- Garces, Frankie     12 WEST-MR              2:21.88         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  30.29     1:06.16 (35.87)     1:50.25 (44.09)          DQ (32.35)
 -- Bates, Diana N      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.73         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  33.33     1:13.08 (39.75)     1:56.84 (43.76)          DQ (34.96)
 -- Keh, Camilla        11 NYCC-MR              3:22.78         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                  46.18     1:36.56 (50.38)     2:32.00 (55.44)          DQ (47.33)
 -- Milrod, Maya L      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.27         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  31.31     1:11.93 (40.62)     2:01.70 (49.77)          DQ (32.84)
 -- Rodriguez, Daniell  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gormley, Isabel G   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:20.45    5:34.52        
                  29.76     1:02.73 (32.97)     1:36.47 (33.74)     2:10.82 (34.35)
        2:43.83 (33.01)     3:18.24 (34.41)     3:52.61 (34.37)     4:26.86 (34.25)
        5:01.31 (34.45)     5:34.52 (33.21)                                        
  2 Breiter, Callie P   11 Phoenix-NE           5:41.26    5:36.54        
                  30.73     1:04.97 (34.24)     1:40.19 (35.22)     2:15.29 (35.10)
        2:49.99 (34.70)     3:24.37 (34.38)     3:58.69 (34.32)     4:33.04 (34.35)
        5:05.64 (32.60)     5:36.54 (30.90)                                        
  3 Silveira, Luiza E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:45.00    5:40.71        
                  29.65     1:02.62 (32.97)     1:36.75 (34.13)     2:11.78 (35.03)
        2:46.37 (34.59)     3:21.32 (34.95)     3:56.29 (34.97)     4:31.44 (35.15)
        5:05.69 (34.25)     5:40.71 (35.02)                                        
  4 Krevitt, Charlotte  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:25.43    5:44.68        
                  29.83     1:03.44 (33.61)     1:38.17 (34.73)     2:13.38 (35.21)
        2:48.64 (35.26)     3:24.05 (35.41)     3:59.62 (35.57)     4:35.40 (35.78)
        5:11.07 (35.67)     5:44.68 (33.61)                                        
  5 Greenberg, Elana M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:17.59    5:57.65        
                  32.63     1:08.83 (36.20)     1:45.50 (36.67)     2:22.36 (36.86)
        2:59.00 (36.64)     3:35.71 (36.71)     4:12.33 (36.62)     4:48.53 (36.20)
        5:24.19 (35.66)     5:57.65 (33.46)                                        
  6 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              6:08.11    5:58.20        
                  32.67     1:08.73 (36.06)     1:45.03 (36.30)     2:21.61 (36.58)
        2:58.32 (36.71)     3:35.17 (36.85)     4:11.73 (36.56)     4:48.18 (36.45)
        5:24.55 (36.37)     5:58.20 (33.65)                                        
  7 Grothman, Bridgett  12 Phoenix-NE           6:01.40    5:58.33        
                  31.79     1:06.55 (34.76)     1:42.46 (35.91)     2:18.57 (36.11)
        2:55.33 (36.76)     3:31.95 (36.62)     4:08.71 (36.76)     4:45.85 (37.14)
        5:22.93 (37.08)     5:58.33 (35.40)                                        
  8 Langaman, Jolina M  11 HS-MR                6:06.41    6:02.16        
  9 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              5:59.94    6:04.78        
                  31.81     1:07.11 (35.30)     1:43.78 (36.67)     2:20.55 (36.77)
        2:57.55 (37.00)     3:34.19 (36.64)     4:11.43 (37.24)     4:49.23 (37.80)
        5:27.64 (38.41)     6:04.78 (37.14)                                        
 10 Petrie, Sydney L    12 Phoenix-MR           6:05.77    6:06.04        
                  32.80     1:09.11 (36.31)     1:45.49 (36.38)                    
            2:59.81 ( )                                                            
            5:29.09 ( )     6:06.04 (36.95)                                        
 11 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR              6:03.32    6:06.78        
                  32.27     1:08.97 (36.70)     1:46.28 (37.31)     2:23.96 (37.68)
        3:01.41 (37.45)     3:38.25 (36.84)     4:15.79 (37.54)     4:53.93 (38.14)
        5:31.44 (37.51)     6:06.78 (35.34)                                        
 12 Saric, Juliana M    11 Phoenix-MR           6:28.99    6:14.20        
                  33.52     1:09.68 (36.16)     1:47.20 (37.52)     2:25.09 (37.89)
        3:03.84 (38.75)     3:42.33 (38.49)     4:20.39 (38.06)     4:58.63 (38.24)
        5:36.90 (38.27)     6:14.20 (37.30)                                        
 13 Bloukos, Olvia A    11 Phoenix-NE           6:23.00    6:14.86        
                  32.82     1:10.05 (37.23)     1:47.45 (37.40)     2:25.93 (38.48)
        3:04.27 (38.34)     3:43.01 (38.74)     4:21.94 (38.93)     5:00.33 (38.39)
        5:38.30 (37.97)     6:14.86 (36.56)                                        
 14 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR                   NT    6:26.92        
                  35.01     1:14.04 (39.03)     1:53.32 (39.28)     2:32.83 (39.51)
        3:12.03 (39.20)     3:51.08 (39.05)     4:30.96 (39.88)     5:10.56 (39.60)
        5:49.34 (38.78)     6:26.92 (37.58)                                        
 15 Ng, Chloe N         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:20.00    6:28.70        
                  33.57     1:10.91 (37.34)     1:50.51 (39.60)     2:30.02 (39.51)
        3:09.72 (39.70)     3:50.19 (40.47)     4:30.15 (39.96)     5:10.37 (40.22)
        5:50.74 (40.37)     6:28.70 (37.96)                                        
 16 Briordy, Casey L    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:27.55    6:30.84        
                  34.30   1:50.74 (1:16.44)     2:30.96 (40.22)     3:10.45 (39.49)
        3:51.66 (41.21)     4:32.07 (40.41)                             5:52.28 ( )
        6:30.84 (38.56)                                                            
 17 Muszynski, Amanda   11 HS-MR                6:49.98    6:31.23        
 18 Whang, Taylor K     11 Phoenix-MR           6:32.96    6:31.29        
                  34.50     1:12.82 (38.32)     1:52.45 (39.63)     2:32.96 (40.51)
        3:13.30 (40.34)     3:53.82 (40.52)     4:33.49 (39.67)     5:14.28 (40.79)
        5:53.93 (39.65)     6:31.29 (37.36)                                        
 19 Sabella, Sofia      12 Phoenix-MR           6:26.77    6:35.43        
                  33.91     1:12.21 (38.30)     1:52.05 (39.84)     2:32.36 (40.31)
        3:13.14 (40.78)     3:52.74 (39.60)     4:34.04 (41.30)     5:14.22 (40.18)
        5:55.71 (41.49)     6:35.43 (39.72)                                        
 20 Bischof, Lucy M     12 WEST-MR                   NT    6:37.65        
                  34.55     1:13.36 (38.81)     1:53.45 (40.09)     2:33.55 (40.10)
                                3:56.27 ( )     4:37.66 (41.39)     5:18.98 (41.32)
        6:00.53 (41.55)     6:37.65 (37.12)                                        
 21 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:36.64    6:41.89        
                  36.00     1:15.91 (39.91)     1:56.74 (40.83)     2:39.36 (42.62)
        3:21.05 (41.69)     4:02.43 (41.38)     4:44.28 (41.85)     5:25.18 (40.90)
        6:05.70 (40.52)     6:41.89 (36.19)                                        
 22 LaPointe, Teresa M  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:42.52    6:41.97        
                  35.03     1:13.87 (38.84)     1:54.12 (40.25)     2:35.03 (40.91)
        3:17.80 (42.77)     3:59.81 (42.01)     4:41.71 (41.90)     5:23.60 (41.89)
        6:04.72 (41.12)     6:41.97 (37.25)                                        
 23 Bonanno, Nicole R   11 WEST-MR              6:51.81    6:55.70        
                  37.12     1:18.32 (41.20)     2:00.65 (42.33)     2:43.18 (42.53)
        3:26.80 (43.62)     4:09.07 (42.27)     4:51.58 (42.51)     5:34.46 (42.88)
        6:16.66 (42.20)     6:55.70 (39.04)                                        
 24 Adams, Grace C      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         7:20.00    7:01.05        
                  37.60     1:18.60 (41.00)     2:00.95 (42.35)     2:44.30 (43.35)
        3:26.36 (42.06)     4:09.65 (43.29)     4:52.89 (43.24)     5:36.85 (43.96)
        6:20.65 (43.80)     7:01.05 (40.40)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vandenberg, Kim     30 NYAC-MR                23.20      23.74        
  2 Parry, Nicole A     15 WEST-MR                24.86      25.56        
  3 Price, Ilana B      14 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.71      25.92        
  4 Gomez, Chelsea O    16 NYCC-MR                25.75      25.95        
  5 Garbacz, Bella R    13 Phoenix-NE             25.77      26.05        
  6 Tilneac, Stephanie  15 NYCC-MR                25.33      26.28        
  7 Bankes, Jennie P    13 Phoenix-NE             27.06      26.37        
  8 NG, Sydney          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.47      26.54        
  9 Garces, Tessa J     16 WEST-MR                25.59      26.58        
 10 Robert, Jessica     16 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.36      26.67        
 11 Adams, Carly J      17 Phoenix-NE             26.10      26.69        
 12 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 WEST-MR                26.23      26.81        
 13 Olszewski, Inez I   14 NYCC-MR                27.63      26.86        
 14 Lara, Tiffany A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.44      26.88        
 15 Dari, Hannah E      17 Phoenix-MR             25.01      27.06        
 16 Rucker, Julia A     15 Phoenix-NE             26.27      27.11        
 17 Abel, Casey         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.21      27.31        
 18 Smith, Sophia R     15 Phoenix-NE             26.50      27.44        
 18 Carroll, Anna M     15 Phoenix-NE             26.46      27.44        
 20 Wong, Samantha H    14 HS-MR                  27.61      27.53        
 20 Cullen, Elizabeth   15 Phoenix-NE             26.39      27.53        
 22 Pena, Sarahe        15 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.98      27.58        
 22 Weissman, Emily T   13 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.81      27.58        
 24 Grier, Mary-McKenz  13 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.32      27.64        
 25 Paholak, Milah V    16 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.85      27.76        
 26 Grant, Allysa N     18 Phoenix-NE             27.16      27.78        
 27 Landry, Rachel I    14 Phoenix-NE             25.97      27.90        
 28 Zerouali, Saida T   13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.10      27.92        
 29 Beavers, Maisy      14 NYCC-MR                27.11      27.98        
 30 Hunt, Abigail J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.56      28.04        
 31 Lai, Stephanie R    13 NYCC-MR                26.83      28.07        
 32 Baczek, Lexi J      16 Phoenix-NE             26.83      28.20        
 33 Irato, Carmela      14 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.22      28.38        
 34 Schnupp, Samantha   14 NYCC-MR                27.48      28.39        
 35 Wong, Madeline      14 NYCC-MR                28.17      28.40        
 36 Nascimben, Julia B  16 Phoenix-NE             27.78      28.51        
 37 Yienger, Maya S     13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.81      28.63        
 38 DiPietro, Bella A   15 Phoenix-NE             27.97      28.65        
 39 Trachuk, Anna-Mari  15 NYCC-MR                29.11      28.70        
 40 Adams, Caroline E   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.03      28.89        
 41 Tjong, Jessica H    17 Phoenix-NE             26.78      28.91        
 42 Mulhern, Colleen E  18 Phoenix-NE             29.99      28.92        
 43 Waligora, Taylor E  13 Phoenix-NE             27.59      29.03        
 44 Hogan, Charlotte M  13 Phoenix-NE             28.22      29.10        
 44 Nascimben, Diana N  15 Phoenix-NE             28.40      29.10        
 46 Tobia, Phiona       13 Phoenix-MR             29.41      29.28        
 47 Xu, Grace           13 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.83      29.29        
 48 Marks, Lily M       14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.40      29.32        
 49 Irwin, Amanda P     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.27      29.38        
 50 Kyin, Leadora A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.70      29.53        
 51 Etienne, Christina  17 NYCC-MR                28.98      29.64        
 52 Ober, Maggie E      13 Phoenix-NE             29.00      29.68        
 53 Fried, Lexi N       13 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.19      29.76        
 54 Holman, Paige E     15 Phoenix-NE             30.77      29.83        
 55 Abdelrahman, Rawan  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.71      29.93        
 56 Phelps, Kathryn     13 NYCC-MR                29.71      30.16        
 57 Kuo, Victoria F     13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.89      30.21        
 58 Brickman, Natalie   14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.59      30.33        
 59 Uttaro, Elena P     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.57      30.39        
 59 Lai, Alicia X       18 NYCC-MR                28.84      30.39        
 61 Rakestraw, Sally N  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.37      30.64        
 62 Shen, Alexandra     14 HS-MR                  29.43      30.79        
 63 Klinovsky, Katarin  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.18      30.84        
 64 Shaw, Danielle T    13 Phoenix-MR             31.68      30.95        
 65 McDermot, Annie E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.78      31.08        
 66 Lee, Vivienne B     14 NYCC-MR                29.90      31.33        
 67 Canales, Carolyn M  14 HS-MR                  30.18      31.54        
 68 Teo, Peony          14 NYCC-MR                   NT      31.73        
 69 Banner, Sylvie C    13 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.75      31.85        
 70 Fulmer, Shabnam B   13 NYCC-MR                30.72      32.20        
 71 Barbato, Mia L      13 Phoenix-MR             30.69      32.35        
 72 Donohue, Molly E    15 NYCC-MR                   NT      33.77        
 73 Hanson, Sofia M     13 Phoenix-MR             33.62      34.42        
 -- Flanigan, Casey J   17 Phoenix-NE             34.89         NS        
 -- Everson, Sara H     15 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.76         NS        
 -- Ludwicki, Katie R   15 Phoenix Un-MR          25.94         NS        
 -- Smith, Gabriella M  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.46         NS        
 -- Lane, Natasha *     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.41         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly E   17 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.87      53.66        
                  26.33       53.66 (27.33)                                        
  2 Lara, Krystal D     15 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.63      53.67        
                  25.61       53.67 (28.06)                                        
  3 Parry, Nicole A     15 WEST-MR                53.47      54.62        
                  26.44       54.62 (28.18)                                        
  4 An, Miranda B       17 Phoenix-NE             54.12      55.39        
                  26.67       55.39 (28.72)                                        
  5 McGowan, Alessia M  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.92      55.75        
                  26.80       55.75 (28.95)                                        
  6 Aarts, Nicole B     15 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.50      55.84        
                  26.60       55.84 (29.24)                                        
  6 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR                55.83      55.84        
                  26.79       55.84 (29.05)                                        
  8 Trivino, Maria A    17 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.27      56.09        
                  26.89       56.09 (29.20)                                        
  9 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 WEST-MR                55.70      56.42        
                  27.26       56.42 (29.16)                                        
 10 Bryce, Jane         14 WEST-MR                57.12      56.81        
                  27.62       56.81 (29.19)                                        
 11 Kilama, Atim        13 BRY-MA                 55.25      56.95        
                  27.31       56.95 (29.64)                                        
 12 Garbacz, Bella R    13 Phoenix-NE             57.36      57.04        
                  27.36       57.04 (29.68)                                        
 13 NG, Sydney          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.04      57.06        
                  27.71       57.06 (29.35)                                        
 14 Gomez, Chelsea O    16 NYCC-MR                55.73      57.29        
                  27.66       57.29 (29.63)                                        
 15 Landry, Rachel I    14 Phoenix-NE             55.52      57.40        
                  27.78       57.40 (29.62)                                        
 16 Robert, Jessica     16 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.20      57.45        
                  27.62       57.45 (29.83)                                        
 17 Tomita, Yurika      13 NYCC-MR                56.40      57.77        
                  27.75       57.77 (30.02)                                        
 18 Smith, Sophia R     15 Phoenix-NE             57.78      57.83        
                  28.21       57.83 (29.62)                                        
 19 Petrozza, Livy R    13 Phoenix-NE             59.42      57.91        
                  28.17       57.91 (29.74)                                        
 20 Adams, Carly J      17 Phoenix-NE             56.02      57.97        
                  27.35       57.97 (30.62)                                        
 21 Wilf, Jenna R       15 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.81      57.98        
                  28.37       57.98 (29.61)                                        
 22 Tilneac, Stephanie  15 NYCC-MR                56.25      58.11        
                  27.77       58.11 (30.34)                                        
 23 Dixon, Sterling E   16 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.91      58.19        
                  28.26       58.19 (29.93)                                        
 24 Gasic, Andrea       16 RI Marlins-MR          57.27      58.22        
                  27.57       58.22 (30.65)                                        
 25 Rucker, Julia A     15 Phoenix-NE             57.43      58.36        
 26 Cullen, Elizabeth   15 Phoenix-NE             56.74      58.37        
                  28.03       58.37 (30.34)                                        
 27 Garces, Tessa J     16 WEST-MR                56.27      58.43        
                  27.97       58.43 (30.46)                                        
 28 Lara, Tiffany A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.16      58.86        
                  28.12       58.86 (30.74)                                        
 29 Olszewski, Inez I   14 NYCC-MR                59.41      58.97        
                  27.94       58.97 (31.03)                                        
 30 Safovich, Polina F  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.30      59.03        
                  28.50       59.03 (30.53)                                        
 31 Passante, Julia     13 Phoenix-MR           1:01.43      59.06        
                  29.09       59.06 (29.97)                                        
 32 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.61      59.11        
                  28.45       59.11 (30.66)                                        
 33 Fried, Carly T      15 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.25      59.13        
                  28.68       59.13 (30.45)                                        
 34 Abel, Casey         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.09      59.15        
                  28.37       59.15 (30.78)                                        
 35 Grier, Mary-McKenz  13 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.35      59.20        
                  28.59       59.20 (30.61)                                        
 36 Nascimben, Diana N  15 Phoenix-NE           1:01.44      59.77        
                  28.84       59.77 (30.93)                                        
 37 Weissman, Emily T   13 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.56      59.79        
                  29.11       59.79 (30.68)                                        
 38 Grant, Allysa N     18 Phoenix-NE             58.77      59.88        
                  29.72       59.88 (30.16)                                        
 39 Bankes, Jennie P    13 Phoenix-NE             58.14      59.92        
                  28.65       59.92 (31.27)                                        
 39 Carroll, Anna M     15 Phoenix-NE             58.84      59.92        
                  28.51       59.92 (31.41)                                        
 39 Pena, Sarahe        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.35      59.92        
                  28.80       59.92 (31.12)                                        
 42 Lipton, Jessica R   16 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.04    1:00.03        
                  29.13     1:00.03 (30.90)                                        
 43 Kascle, Raeanne     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.45    1:00.56        
                  29.59     1:00.56 (30.97)                                        
 44 Hunt, Abigail J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.85    1:00.62        
                  29.23     1:00.62 (31.39)                                        
 45 O'Connor, Alexa     13 Phoenix Un-MR        1:00.39    1:00.76        
                  29.12     1:00.76 (31.64)                                        
 46 Baczek, Lexi J      16 Phoenix-NE             58.12    1:00.89        
                  29.23     1:00.89 (31.66)                                        
 47 DiPietro, Bella A   15 Phoenix-NE           1:01.41    1:00.94        
                  29.37     1:00.94 (31.57)                                        
 48 Irato, Carmela      14 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.36    1:01.17        
                  29.02     1:01.17 (32.15)                                        
 49 Tjong, Jessica H    17 Phoenix-NE             57.49    1:01.23        
                  29.44     1:01.23 (31.79)                                        
 50 Lachman, Margaret   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.83    1:01.24        
                  29.60     1:01.24 (31.64)                                        
 51 Wong, Madeline      14 NYCC-MR              1:02.43    1:01.33        
                  29.44     1:01.33 (31.89)                                        
 52 Trachuk, Anna-Mari  15 NYCC-MR              1:02.47    1:01.41        
                  29.38     1:01.41 (32.03)                                        
 53 Gioia, Meredith S   14 Phoenix-MR           1:01.32    1:01.48        
                  29.84     1:01.48 (31.64)                                        
 54 Schnupp, Samantha   14 NYCC-MR              1:00.06    1:01.52        
                  29.29     1:01.52 (32.23)                                        
 55 Waligora, Taylor E  13 Phoenix-NE           1:00.01    1:01.57        
                  29.70     1:01.57 (31.87)                                        
 56 Adams, Caroline E   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.59    1:01.79        
                  29.69     1:01.79 (32.10)                                        
 57 Corridon, Claire D  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.53    1:01.83        
                  29.44     1:01.83 (32.39)                                        
 58 Lai, Stephanie R    13 NYCC-MR                59.48    1:01.90        
                  29.49     1:01.90 (32.41)                                        
 58 Woods-Bannan, Rach  13 Phoenix-MR           1:03.86    1:01.90        
                  29.98     1:01.90 (31.92)                                        
 60 Clements, Jordan M  13 Phoenix-NE           1:01.23    1:02.01        
                  29.77     1:02.01 (32.24)                                        
 61 Pena, Desiree       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.83    1:02.06        
                  29.75     1:02.06 (32.31)                                        
 62 Hogan, Charlotte M  13 Phoenix-NE           1:00.92    1:02.31        
                  30.00     1:02.31 (32.31)                                        
 63 Nascimben, Julia B  16 Phoenix-NE           1:01.93    1:02.46        
                  30.15     1:02.46 (32.31)                                        
 64 Moskowitz, Mary K   13 Phoenix-MR           1:01.12    1:02.67        
                  29.68     1:02.67 (32.99)                                        
 65 Xu, Grace           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.93    1:02.68        
                  30.46     1:02.68 (32.22)                                        
 66 Samuelson, Nikki C  15 Phoenix-NE           1:01.87    1:02.82        
                  30.70     1:02.82 (32.12)                                        
 67 Costanzo, Erica     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.92    1:02.92        
                  30.25     1:02.92 (32.67)                                        
 68 Marks, Lily M       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.35    1:03.12        
                  29.98     1:03.12 (33.14)                                        
 69 Flood, Elizabeth M  14 Phoenix-NE             59.37    1:03.26        
                  30.45     1:03.26 (32.81)                                        
 70 Mazanek, Charline   16 RI Marlins-MR        1:04.74    1:03.36        
                  30.38     1:03.36 (32.98)                                        
 71 Mulhern, Colleen E  18 Phoenix-NE           1:02.00    1:03.45        
                  30.66     1:03.45 (32.79)                                        
 72 Kyin, Leadora A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.74    1:03.61        
                  30.91     1:03.61 (32.70)                                        
 72 Ksendzovskaya, Nic  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.13    1:03.61        
                  30.41     1:03.61 (33.20)                                        
 72 Beavers, Maisy      14 NYCC-MR              1:00.64    1:03.61        
                  29.74     1:03.61 (33.87)                                        
 75 Irwin, Amanda P     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.37    1:03.68        
 76 Chamberlin, Zoe T   13 WEST-MR              1:04.14    1:03.82        
 77 Fafian, Katherine   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.79    1:03.94        
                  30.90     1:03.94 (33.04)                                        
 78 Kuo, Victoria F     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.72    1:03.96        
                  30.77     1:03.96 (33.19)                                        
 79 Ober, Maggie E      13 Phoenix-NE           1:02.09    1:04.02        
                  30.89     1:04.02 (33.13)                                        
 80 Lane, Natasha *     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.59    1:04.10        
                  30.06     1:04.10 (34.04)                                        
 81 Fried, Lexi N       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.96    1:04.25        
                  31.03     1:04.25 (33.22)                                        
 82 Etienne, Christina  17 NYCC-MR              1:04.04    1:04.32        
                  30.31     1:04.32 (34.01)                                        
 83 Brickman, Natalie   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.99    1:04.47        
                  30.51     1:04.47 (33.96)                                        
 84 Tobia, Phiona       13 Phoenix-MR           1:05.06    1:04.62        
                  30.89     1:04.62 (33.73)                                        
 85 Klinovsky, Katarin  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.00    1:04.74        
                  30.89     1:04.74 (33.85)                                        
 86 Wu, Yifei           14 NYCC-MR              1:05.81    1:04.79        
                  30.80     1:04.79 (33.99)                                        
 87 Wong, Samantha H    14 HS-MR                1:04.58    1:04.80        
                  30.85     1:04.80 (33.95)                                        
 88 Mackin, Sophie F    13 UN-AG-MR             1:08.12    1:05.43        
                  31.56     1:05.43 (33.87)                                        
 89 Rakestraw, Sally N  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.14    1:05.46        
                  31.66     1:05.46 (33.80)                                        
 90 Abdelrahman, Rawan  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.69    1:05.47        
                  31.95     1:05.47 (33.52)                                        
 91 Holman, Paige E     15 Phoenix-NE           1:08.36    1:05.72        
                  31.78     1:05.72 (33.94)                                        
 92 Uttaro, Elena P     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.36    1:05.90        
                  31.44     1:05.90 (34.46)                                        
 93 Mroczek, Charista   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.95    1:06.05        
                  31.93     1:06.05 (34.12)                                        
 94 Defonte, Alicia     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.22    1:06.09        
                  31.46     1:06.09 (34.63)                                        
 95 Fafian, Maria L     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.66    1:06.13        
                  30.41     1:06.13 (35.72)                                        
 96 Pinzon, Sarah A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:06.19        
                  31.76     1:06.19 (34.43)                                        
 97 Strauss, Talia Z    16 Phoenix-MR           1:06.77    1:06.42        
                  31.68     1:06.42 (34.74)                                        
 98 Shen, Alexandra     14 HS-MR                1:07.53    1:06.62        
                  31.88     1:06.62 (34.74)                                        
 99 Elias, Catherine S  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.67    1:06.69        
                  32.35     1:06.69 (34.34)                                        
100 Lee, Vivienne B     14 NYCC-MR              1:07.32    1:07.14        
                  31.91     1:07.14 (35.23)                                        
101 McDermot, Annie E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.10    1:07.18        
                  33.20     1:07.18 (33.98)                                        
102 Parmanan, Lily M    14 Phoenix-MR           1:06.58    1:07.72        
                  32.51     1:07.72 (35.21)                                        
103 Smith, Gabriella M  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.40    1:07.76        
104 Policastro, Gianna  14 Phoenix-MR           1:05.18    1:07.92        
                  32.51     1:07.92 (35.41)                                        
105 Malloy, Jenna r     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.15    1:08.12        
                  32.17     1:08.12 (35.95)                                        
106 Romano, Nicole P    15 WEST-MR              1:04.69    1:08.29        
                  32.47     1:08.29 (35.82)                                        
107 Pantaleone, Lauren  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.65    1:08.58        
                  32.90     1:08.58 (35.68)                                        
108 Gilsenan, Elizabet  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.86    1:09.64        
                  33.97     1:09.64 (35.67)                                        
109 Shaw, Danielle T    13 Phoenix-MR           1:11.05    1:09.98        
                  32.98     1:09.98 (37.00)                                        
110 Barbato, Mia L      13 Phoenix-MR           1:08.08    1:10.37        
                  33.23     1:10.37 (37.14)                                        
111 Ritziu, Andrea      13 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.73    1:10.53        
                  34.16     1:10.53 (36.37)                                        
112 Cote, Meghan A      13 Phoenix-MR           1:08.67    1:10.54        
113 Labiner, Arielle    17 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.24    1:10.56        
114 Teo, Peony          14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:10.62        
                  33.58     1:10.62 (37.04)                                        
115 Banner, Sylvie C    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.93    1:11.30        
                  33.52     1:11.30 (37.78)                                        
116 Stimler, Akari K    15 NYCC-MR              1:13.88    1:13.06        
                  33.87     1:13.06 (39.19)                                        
117 Taylor, Phoebe F    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.48    1:13.15        
                  34.87     1:13.15 (38.28)                                        
118 Chernobelsky, Eliz  13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:16.73    1:15.04        
                  35.19     1:15.04 (39.85)                                        
119 Fertig, Gillian     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.27    1:16.06        
120 Madaio, Julia E     14 Phoenix-MR           1:14.39    1:16.72        
                  34.61     1:16.72 (42.11)                                        
121 Ioffe, Julia        13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:11.17    1:17.25        
121 Zboinski, Elissa K  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.13    1:17.25        
                  36.99     1:17.25 (40.26)                                        
123 Hanson, Sofia M     13 Phoenix-MR           1:24.03    1:17.33        
                  36.16     1:17.33 (41.17)                                        
124 Greenberg, Isabell  14 NYCC-MR              1:23.56    1:18.12        
                  36.93     1:18.12 (41.19)                                        
125 Shumskaya, Hanna    13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:18.40    1:19.28        
                  37.32     1:19.28 (41.96)                                        
126 Flanigan, Casey J   17 Phoenix-NE           1:16.90    1:24.35        
                  39.72     1:24.35 (44.63)                                        
127 Catala, Victoria I  13 Phoenix-MR           1:35.04    1:36.59        
                  44.13     1:36.59 (52.46)                                        
 -- Fulmer, Shabnam B   13 NYCC-MR              1:11.43         NS        
 -- Aouchette, Hana     13 RI Marlins-MR             NT         NS        
 -- Lai, Alicia X       18 NYCC-MR              1:04.29         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 An, Miranda B       17 Phoenix-NE           1:55.41    1:58.17        
                  28.11       58.08 (29.97)     1:28.39 (30.31)     1:58.17 (29.78)
  2 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 WEST-MR              1:58.93    1:58.19        
                  27.82       57.10 (29.28)     1:27.58 (30.48)     1:58.19 (30.61)
  3 NG, Sydney          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:59.86    2:01.25        
                  29.08     1:00.54 (31.46)     1:31.03 (30.49)     2:01.25 (30.22)
  4 Parry, Nicole A     15 WEST-MR              1:56.66    2:01.39        
                  27.76       58.19 (30.43)     1:29.69 (31.50)     2:01.39 (31.70)
  5 Adams, Carly J      17 Phoenix-NE           2:00.37    2:02.46        
                  27.09       57.46 (30.37)     1:29.41 (31.95)     2:02.46 (33.05)
  6 Brennan, Catie F    13 NYCC-MR              2:04.56    2:02.93        
                  27.95       59.21 (31.26)     1:31.38 (32.17)     2:02.93 (31.55)
  7 Grier, Mary-McKenz  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.92    2:03.20        
                  29.17     1:00.20 (31.03)     1:31.75 (31.55)     2:03.20 (31.45)
  8 Gomez, Chelsea O    16 NYCC-MR              1:59.66    2:03.31        
                  27.32       57.51 (30.19)     1:29.94 (32.43)     2:03.31 (33.37)
  9 Price, Ilana B      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.86    2:03.83        
                  28.41     1:00.00 (31.59)     1:32.10 (32.10)     2:03.83 (31.73)
 10 Cullen, Elizabeth   15 Phoenix-NE           1:59.14    2:03.91        
                  28.68       59.76 (31.08)     1:32.05 (32.29)     2:03.91 (31.86)
 11 Rucker, Julia A     15 Phoenix-NE           2:02.87    2:03.96        
                  28.62       59.90 (31.28)     1:32.49 (32.59)     2:03.96 (31.47)
 12 Landry, Rachel I    14 Phoenix-NE           2:00.33    2:04.35        
                  23.00       59.96 (36.96)     1:32.39 (32.43)     2:04.35 (31.96)
 13 Wilf, Jenna R       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.88    2:04.68        
                  28.96     1:00.82 (31.86)     1:33.10 (32.28)     2:04.68 (31.58)
 14 Garbacz, Bella R    13 Phoenix-NE           2:05.41    2:05.19        
                  28.21       59.43 (31.22)     1:32.08 (32.65)     2:05.19 (33.11)
 15 Tjong, Jessica H    17 Phoenix-NE           2:03.92    2:05.33        
                  28.84     1:00.36 (31.52)     1:32.96 (32.60)     2:05.33 (32.37)
 16 Petrozza, Livy R    13 Phoenix-NE           2:02.96    2:05.70        
                  29.63     1:01.74 (32.11)     1:34.21 (32.47)     2:05.70 (31.49)
 17 Zerouali, Saida T   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.52    2:05.95        
                  28.98     1:00.79 (31.81)     1:33.60 (32.81)     2:05.95 (32.35)
 18 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR              2:03.08    2:06.12        
                  28.59     1:00.79 (32.20)     1:33.81 (33.02)     2:06.12 (32.31)
 19 Nascimben, Diana N  15 Phoenix-NE           2:04.14    2:06.35        
                  28.80     1:00.72 (31.92)     1:34.09 (33.37)     2:06.35 (32.26)
 20 Dari, Hannah E      17 Phoenix-MR           1:56.86    2:06.37        
                  28.26     1:00.01 (31.75)     1:33.31 (33.30)     2:06.37 (33.06)
 21 Kilama, Atim        13 BRY-MA               2:04.24    2:06.53        
                  29.31     1:00.91 (31.60)     1:33.73 (32.82)     2:06.53 (32.80)
 22 Carroll, Anna M     15 Phoenix-NE           2:05.39    2:06.57        
                  28.75     1:01.12 (32.37)     1:34.09 (32.97)     2:06.57 (32.48)
 23 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.65    2:07.08        
                  28.98     1:00.37 (31.39)     1:33.92 (33.55)     2:07.08 (33.16)
 23 Robert, Jessica     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.23    2:07.08        
                  28.95     1:01.05 (32.10)     1:34.28 (33.23)     2:07.08 (32.80)
 25 Lipton, Jessica R   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.04    2:07.17        
                  29.37     1:01.47 (32.10)     1:34.40 (32.93)     2:07.17 (32.77)
 26 Olszewski, Inez I   14 NYCC-MR              2:11.90    2:07.18        
                  28.45     1:00.45 (32.00)     1:33.56 (33.11)     2:07.18 (33.62)
 27 Knobler, Sera A     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.71    2:07.29        
                  29.95     1:02.13 (32.18)     1:35.22 (33.09)     2:07.29 (32.07)
 28 Weissman, Emily T   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.81    2:07.80        
                  29.32     1:01.75 (32.43)     1:35.48 (33.73)     2:07.80 (32.32)
 29 Bankes, Jennie P    13 Phoenix-NE           2:09.21    2:08.67        
                  28.70     1:01.10 (32.40)     1:35.17 (34.07)     2:08.67 (33.50)
 30 Hunt, Abigail J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.88    2:08.84        
                  28.86     1:01.50 (32.64)     1:35.74 (34.24)     2:08.84 (33.10)
 31 Smith, Sophia R     15 Phoenix-NE           2:07.21    2:09.47        
                  29.46     1:01.99 (32.53)     1:36.29 (34.30)     2:09.47 (33.18)
 32 Relota, Camille     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.15    2:09.69        
                  29.16     1:01.32 (32.16)     1:35.47 (34.15)     2:09.69 (34.22)
 33 Safovich, Polina F  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.63    2:09.99        
                                1:02.30 ( )     1:36.55 (34.25)     2:09.99 (33.44)
 34 Lara, Tiffany A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.60    2:10.42        
                  29.43     1:02.27 (32.84)     1:36.53 (34.26)     2:10.42 (33.89)
 35 Abel, Casey         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:08.03    2:10.45        
                  29.51     1:01.76 (32.25)     1:35.50 (33.74)     2:10.45 (34.95)
 36 Woods-Bannan, Rach  13 Phoenix-MR           2:14.77    2:10.84        
 37 Irato, Carmela      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.93    2:11.37        
                  29.27     1:01.87 (32.60)     1:36.36 (34.49)     2:11.37 (35.01)
 38 Passante, Julia     13 Phoenix-MR           2:16.20    2:11.98        
                  30.96     1:04.87 (33.91)     1:38.98 (34.11)     2:11.98 (33.00)
 39 Waligora, Taylor E  13 Phoenix-NE           2:07.23    2:12.14        
                  30.10     1:03.54 (33.44)     1:37.87 (34.33)     2:12.14 (34.27)
 40 Kascle, Raeanne     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:13.60    2:12.49        
                  30.17     1:03.13 (32.96)     1:38.02 (34.89)     2:12.49 (34.47)
 41 Marks, Lily M       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.74    2:13.85        
                  30.98     1:04.54 (33.56)     1:39.50 (34.96)     2:13.85 (34.35)
 42 Hon, Gi Gi          14 HS-MR                2:09.84    2:14.22        
                  30.86     1:04.96 (34.10)     1:40.39 (35.43)     2:14.22 (33.83)
 43 Grant, Allysa N     18 Phoenix-NE           2:11.90    2:14.38        
                  31.91     1:05.64 (33.73)     1:40.62 (34.98)     2:14.38 (33.76)
 44 Adams, Caroline E   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:15.55    2:14.82        
                  30.97     1:05.31 (34.34)     1:40.45 (35.14)     2:14.82 (34.37)
 45 Flood, Elizabeth M  14 Phoenix-NE           2:10.40    2:14.93        
                  30.46     1:04.61 (34.15)     1:40.09 (35.48)     2:14.93 (34.84)
 46 DiPietro, Bella A   15 Phoenix-NE           2:18.30    2:15.33        
                  31.34     1:05.80 (34.46)     1:40.68 (34.88)     2:15.33 (34.65)
 47 Sprague, Whitney C  27 NYAC-MR              1:58.02    2:15.60        
                  30.93     1:04.71 (33.78)     1:40.08 (35.37)     2:15.60 (35.52)
 48 Hogan, Charlotte M  13 Phoenix-NE           2:12.05    2:15.70        
                                1:05.61 ( )     1:41.06 (35.45)     2:15.70 (34.64)
 49 Pena, Desiree       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.79    2:16.08        
                                                    2:15.66 ( )      2:16.08 (0.42)
 50 Irwin, Amanda P     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.50    2:16.12        
                                1:05.18 ( )   2:16.12 (1:10.94)                    
 51 Covaci, Kristie-An  16 NYCC-MR              2:16.33    2:16.14        
 52 Samuelson, Nikki C  15 Phoenix-NE           2:10.23    2:16.42        
                  31.34     1:05.51 (34.17)   2:16.42 (1:10.91)                    
 53 Lai, Stephanie R    13 NYCC-MR              2:15.25    2:16.45        
                  30.21     1:03.97 (33.76)     1:40.16 (36.19)     2:16.45 (36.29)
 54 Schnupp, Samantha   14 NYCC-MR              2:13.77    2:16.47        
                  30.50     1:03.99 (33.49)     1:39.86 (35.87)     2:16.47 (36.61)
 55 Wong, Madeline      14 NYCC-MR              2:14.47    2:16.72        
                  31.00     1:05.22 (34.22)     1:40.78 (35.56)     2:16.72 (35.94)
 55 Nascimben, Julia B  16 Phoenix-NE           2:22.32    2:16.72        
                  31.34     1:05.86 (34.52)     1:41.63 (35.77)     2:16.72 (35.09)
 57 Ober, Maggie E      13 Phoenix-NE           2:17.37    2:16.80        
                                1:06.99 ( )     1:34.65 (27.66)     2:16.80 (42.15)
 58 Ksendzovskaya, Nic  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:15.47    2:17.19        
                  30.76     1:05.46 (34.70)     1:41.21 (35.75)     2:17.19 (35.98)
 59 Gioia, Meredith S   14 Phoenix-MR           2:14.08    2:18.04        
                  31.18     1:04.58 (33.40)     1:40.76 (36.18)     2:18.04 (37.28)
 60 Clements, Jordan M  13 Phoenix-NE           2:14.31    2:18.20        
                  30.77     1:05.84 (35.07)     1:42.28 (36.44)     2:18.20 (35.92)
 61 Pearson, Elizabeth  15 NYCC-MR              2:19.49    2:18.55        
                  31.57     1:06.61 (35.04)     1:42.90 (36.29)     2:18.55 (35.65)
 62 Abdelrahman, Rawan  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.38    2:18.74        
                  32.90                             1:43.81 ( )     2:18.74 (34.93)
 63 Kyin, Leadora A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.45    2:19.17        
                  31.34     1:06.93 (35.59)     1:43.33 (36.40)     2:19.17 (35.84)
 64 Kuo, Victoria F     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.15    2:19.38        
                  32.91     1:08.18 (35.27)     1:44.63 (36.45)     2:19.38 (34.75)
 65 Ting, Olivia        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.70    2:19.70        
                  31.51     1:06.39 (34.88)     1:41.39 (35.00)     2:19.70 (38.31)
 66 Tobia, Phiona       13 Phoenix-MR                NT    2:19.89        
                  31.45       51.09 (19.64)     1:17.15 (26.06)   2:19.89 (1:02.74)
 67 Moskowitz, Mary K   13 Phoenix-MR           2:18.27    2:20.26        
                  31.34     1:07.32 (35.98)     1:44.16 (36.84)     2:20.26 (36.10)
 68 Costanzo, Erica     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:23.88    2:20.31        
                  31.84     1:07.65 (35.81)     1:44.55 (36.90)     2:20.31 (35.76)
 69 Trachuk, Anna-Mari  15 NYCC-MR              2:17.83    2:21.53        
                  31.84     1:07.24 (35.40)     1:44.34 (37.10)     2:21.53 (37.19)
 70 Fafian, Katherine   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:19.25    2:21.55        
                  31.62     1:06.41 (34.79)     1:43.67 (37.26)     2:21.55 (37.88)
 71 Pinzon, Sarah A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:22.55        
                  33.30     1:09.98 (36.68)     1:47.04 (37.06)     2:22.55 (35.51)
 72 Wu, Yifei           14 NYCC-MR              2:23.78    2:22.64        
                  31.85     1:07.84 (35.99)     1:45.32 (37.48)     2:22.64 (37.32)
 73 O'Connor, Alexa     13 Phoenix Un-MR        2:20.77    2:22.78        
                1:08.54     1:23.61 (15.07)     1:46.26 (22.65)     2:22.78 (36.52)
 74 Romano, Nicole P    15 WEST-MR              2:17.69    2:22.97        
                  32.19     1:07.41 (35.22)     1:45.55 (38.14)     2:22.97 (37.42)
 75 Brickman, Natalie   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.81    2:23.06        
                  32.55     1:08.56 (36.01)     1:46.49 (37.93)     2:23.06 (36.57)
 76 Elias, Catherine S  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.57    2:25.90        
                  32.38     1:08.53 (36.15)     1:47.33 (38.80)     2:25.90 (38.57)
 77 Policastro, Gianna  14 Phoenix-MR           2:23.83    2:26.57        
                  33.02     1:09.87 (36.85)     1:48.46 (38.59)     2:26.57 (38.11)
 78 Etienne, Christina  17 NYCC-MR              2:20.51    2:26.58        
                  30.90                             2:26.56 ( )      2:26.58 (0.02)
 79 Rakestraw, Sally N  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.15    2:26.70        
                  32.91     1:09.89 (36.98)     1:48.90 (39.01)     2:26.70 (37.80)
 80 Malloy, Jenna r     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:34.03    2:26.90        
                  34.20     1:11.87 (37.67)     1:50.03 (38.16)     2:26.90 (36.87)
 81 Beavers, Maisy      14 NYCC-MR              2:17.87    2:26.95        
                  31.10     1:07.43 (36.33)     1:46.85 (39.42)     2:26.95 (40.10)
 82 Fafian, Maria L     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:22.05    2:27.13        
                  32.86     1:10.47 (37.61)     1:29.92 (19.45)     2:27.13 (57.21)
 83 Klinovsky, Katarin  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.93    2:27.24        
                  32.52     1:08.62 (36.10)     1:48.16 (39.54)     2:27.24 (39.08)
 84 Mroczek, Charista   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:32.01    2:27.36        
                  33.25     1:09.53 (36.28)     1:48.29 (38.76)     2:27.36 (39.07)
 85 Smith, Gabriella M  16 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:27.59        
                  40.24       55.91 (15.67)     1:16.29 (20.38)   2:27.59 (1:11.30)
 86 Holman, Paige E     15 Phoenix-NE           2:30.64    2:27.88        
                  32.62     1:10.25 (37.63)     1:49.39 (39.14)     2:27.88 (38.49)
 87 Mackin, Sophie F    13 UN-AG-MR                  NT    2:28.27        
                  34.27     1:12.11 (37.84)     1:50.63 (38.52)     2:28.27 (37.64)
 88 McDermot, Annie E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.46    2:28.59        
                  34.69     1:12.81 (38.12)     1:51.14 (38.33)     2:28.59 (37.45)
 89 Bylis, Kathryn A    14 HS-MR                2:27.47    2:28.83        
                  23.26     1:13.00 (49.74)     1:52.51 (39.51)     2:28.83 (36.32)
 90 Defonte, Alicia     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:29.59    2:28.91        
                  33.21     1:11.54 (38.33)     1:50.49 (38.95)     2:28.91 (38.42)
 91 Mooney, Deirdre D   15 HS-MR                2:24.24    2:28.95        
                  33.35   2:28.95 (1:55.60)                                        
 92 Lai, Alicia X       18 NYCC-MR              2:23.27    2:29.33        
                  32.68     1:09.74 (37.06)     1:49.79 (40.05)     2:29.33 (39.54)
 93 Pantaleone, Lauren  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:37.54    2:30.44        
                  33.64     1:11.35 (37.71)     1:50.99 (39.64)     2:30.44 (39.45)
 94 Teo, Peony          14 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:31.07        
                  34.58     1:12.02 (37.44)     1:52.14 (40.12)     2:31.07 (38.93)
 95 Shaw, Danielle T    13 Phoenix-MR           2:34.85    2:33.62        
                  34.53     1:13.85 (39.32)     1:55.00 (41.15)     2:33.62 (38.62)
 96 Parmanan, Lily M    14 Phoenix-MR           2:34.99    2:33.69        
                  33.88     1:12.61 (38.73)     1:53.62 (41.01)     2:33.69 (40.07)
 97 Cote, Meghan A      13 Phoenix-MR           2:34.65    2:33.91        
                  34.46     1:13.68 (39.22)     1:55.09 (41.41)     2:33.91 (38.82)
 98 Brenes, Eva J       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:34.66    2:34.19        
                  34.40     1:13.71 (39.31)     1:54.25 (40.54)     2:34.19 (39.94)
 99 Fulmer, Shabnam B   13 NYCC-MR              2:32.70    2:35.74        
                1:13.32   2:35.74 (1:22.42)                                        
100 Simpson, Kayla A    13 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:35.85        
                  35.66     1:15.47 (39.81)     1:56.56 (41.09)     2:35.85 (39.29)
101 Lee, Vivienne B     14 NYCC-MR              2:32.77    2:37.27        
                  34.17   2:37.27 (2:03.10)                                        
102 Banner, Sylvie C    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.48    2:38.63        
                  49.95     1:06.56 (16.61)     1:54.81 (48.25)     2:38.63 (43.82)
103 Gilsenan, Elizabet  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:38.00    2:38.96        
                  35.37                             1:57.11 ( )     2:38.96 (41.85)
104 Taylor, Phoebe F    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:34.13    2:42.00        
                  36.98     1:17.36 (40.38)     1:45.98 (28.62)     2:42.00 (56.02)
105 Donohue, Molly E    15 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:42.59        
                                  54.27 ( )   2:42.59 (1:48.32)                    
106 Hanson, Sofia M     13 Phoenix-MR           2:50.90    2:44.81        
                  37.49     1:18.72 (41.23)     2:01.49 (42.77)     2:44.81 (43.32)
107 Stimler, Akari K    15 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:45.33        
                  34.36     1:15.00 (40.64)     1:59.83 (44.83)     2:45.33 (45.50)
108 Chernobelsky, Eliz  13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:45.00    2:51.49        
                  36.81     1:20.65 (43.84)     2:07.38 (46.73)     2:51.49 (44.11)
109 Fertig, Gillian     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:58.17    2:54.77        
                  39.50     1:23.89 (44.39)     2:11.26 (47.37)     2:54.77 (43.51)
110 Greenberg, Isabell  14 NYCC-MR              3:04.66    2:55.09        
111 Flanigan, Casey J   17 Phoenix-NE           2:35.44    2:56.87        
                  39.66     1:24.22 (44.56)     2:10.21 (45.99)     2:56.87 (46.66)
112 Catala, Victoria I  13 Phoenix-MR           3:10.77    3:31.83        
                                  51.85 ( )     1:18.29 (26.44)   3:31.83 (2:13.54)
 -- Shumskaya, Hanna    13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:56.70         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 WEST-MR              5:06.66    5:13.48        
                  28.54       58.99 (30.45)     1:30.15 (31.16)     2:01.57 (31.42)
        2:32.98 (31.41)     3:04.80 (31.82)     3:36.76 (31.96)     4:08.50 (31.74)
        4:40.84 (32.34)     5:13.48 (32.64)                                        
  2 Aarts, Nicole B     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:03.50    5:13.99        
                  28.45       59.26 (30.81)     1:30.37 (31.11)     2:02.40 (32.03)
        2:34.33 (31.93)     3:06.20 (31.87)     3:38.14 (31.94)     4:10.68 (32.54)
        4:43.08 (32.40)     5:13.99 (30.91)                                        
  3 Lara, Krystal D     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:12.00    5:21.92        
                  28.64       59.20 (30.56)     1:30.75 (31.55)     2:02.66 (31.91)
        2:35.05 (32.39)     3:07.61 (32.56)     3:40.81 (33.20)     4:14.37 (33.56)
        4:48.18 (33.81)     5:21.92 (33.74)                                        
  4 An, Miranda B       17 Phoenix-NE           5:13.30    5:23.63        
                  29.44     1:01.25 (31.81)     1:33.56 (32.31)     2:06.34 (32.78)
        2:38.86 (32.52)     3:11.59 (32.73)     3:44.68 (33.09)     4:17.81 (33.13)
        4:50.77 (32.96)     5:23.63 (32.86)                                        
  5 Dixon, Sterling E   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:25.00    5:24.04        
                  29.72     1:01.80 (32.08)     1:34.37 (32.57)     2:07.03 (32.66)
        2:39.76 (32.73)     3:12.96 (33.20)     3:45.26 (32.30)     4:18.32 (33.06)
        4:51.39 (33.07)     5:24.04 (32.65)                                        
  6 NG, Sydney          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:25.44    5:26.17        
                  30.14     1:03.26 (33.12)     1:36.49 (33.23)     2:09.33 (32.84)
        2:42.16 (32.83)     3:15.06 (32.90)     3:48.52 (33.46)     4:21.48 (32.96)
        4:54.47 (32.99)     5:26.17 (31.70)                                        
  7 Lipton, Jessica R   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:25.03    5:26.62        
                  29.98     1:02.09 (32.11)     1:34.85 (32.76)     2:07.53 (32.68)
        2:40.06 (32.53)     3:13.04 (32.98)     3:46.35 (33.31)     4:19.93 (33.58)
        4:53.87 (33.94)     5:26.62 (32.75)                                        
  8 Cullen, Elizabeth   15 Phoenix-NE           5:15.25    5:27.04        
                  29.07     1:00.44 (31.37)     1:32.78 (32.34)     2:05.81 (33.03)
        2:39.12 (33.31)     3:12.66 (33.54)     3:45.96 (33.30)     4:20.04 (34.08)
        4:53.90 (33.86)     5:27.04 (33.14)                                        
  9 Zerouali, Saida T   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:33.67    5:27.07        
                  29.46     1:01.64 (32.18)     1:34.70 (33.06)     2:07.79 (33.09)
        2:40.95 (33.16)     3:14.38 (33.43)     3:48.09 (33.71)     4:21.63 (33.54)
        4:54.76 (33.13)     5:27.07 (32.31)                                        
 10 Bryce, Jane         14 WEST-MR              5:31.39    5:27.92        
                  29.84     1:02.36 (32.52)     1:35.67 (33.31)     2:09.28 (33.61)
        2:42.63 (33.35)     3:16.24 (33.61)     3:49.80 (33.56)     4:23.27 (33.47)
        4:56.37 (33.10)     5:27.92 (31.55)                                        
 11 Knobler, Sera A     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:29.22    5:28.19        
                  30.55     1:02.99 (32.44)     1:36.36 (33.37)     2:09.81 (33.45)
        2:43.09 (33.28)     3:16.35 (33.26)     3:49.61 (33.26)     4:22.77 (33.16)
        4:55.99 (33.22)     5:28.19 (32.20)                                        
 12 Tomita, Yurika      13 NYCC-MR              5:35.83    5:28.89        
                  30.10     1:03.52 (33.42)     1:37.24 (33.72)     2:11.29 (34.05)
        2:44.90 (33.61)   3:51.65 (1:06.75)                                        
            4:58.57 ( )     5:28.89 (30.32)                                        
 13 Fried, Carly T      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:35.00    5:32.30        
                  30.38     1:02.71 (32.33)     1:36.03 (33.32)     2:09.66 (33.63)
        2:43.37 (33.71)     3:17.50 (34.13)     3:51.47 (33.97)     4:24.89 (33.42)
        4:58.71 (33.82)     5:32.30 (33.59)                                        
 14 Petrozza, Livy R    13 Phoenix-NE           5:22.42    5:32.76        
                  29.59     1:02.15 (32.56)     1:35.50 (33.35)     2:09.41 (33.91)
        2:43.85 (34.44)     3:18.16 (34.31)     3:52.51 (34.35)     4:26.37 (33.86)
        4:59.97 (33.60)     5:32.76 (32.79)                                        
 15 Brennan, Catie F    13 NYCC-MR              5:46.19    5:33.52        
                  29.06     1:02.11 (33.05)     1:36.19 (34.08)     2:10.51 (34.32)
        2:44.73 (34.22)     3:18.50 (33.77)     3:52.47 (33.97)     4:26.72 (34.25)
        5:00.50 (33.78)     5:33.52 (33.02)                                        
 16 Gomez, Chelsea O    16 NYCC-MR              5:18.79    5:34.50        
                  29.29     1:01.31 (32.02)     1:34.38 (33.07)     2:08.02 (33.64)
        2:42.10 (34.08)     3:16.29 (34.19)     3:51.26 (34.97)     4:26.18 (34.92)
        5:00.67 (34.49)     5:34.50 (33.83)                                        
 17 Smith, Sophia R     15 Phoenix-NE           5:33.38    5:34.70        
                  30.13     1:03.04 (32.91)     1:36.84 (33.80)     2:10.58 (33.74)
        2:43.44 (32.86)     3:17.77 (34.33)     3:52.27 (34.50)     4:26.84 (34.57)
        5:01.24 (34.40)     5:34.70 (33.46)                                        
 18 Garces, Tessa J     16 WEST-MR              5:36.84    5:35.92        
                  29.67     1:02.64 (32.97)     1:36.68 (34.04)     2:10.39 (33.71)
        2:44.81 (34.42)     3:18.86 (34.05)     3:53.44 (34.58)     4:28.48 (35.04)
        5:02.65 (34.17)     5:35.92 (33.27)                                        
 19 Weissman, Emily T   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:26.66    5:36.13        
                  30.00     1:03.22 (33.22)     1:37.41 (34.19)     2:11.24 (33.83)
        2:45.66 (34.42)     3:20.04 (34.38)     3:54.52 (34.48)     4:29.12 (34.60)
        5:03.37 (34.25)     5:36.13 (32.76)                                        
 20 Grier, Mary-McKenz  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:35.44    5:38.00        
                  30.51     1:03.58 (33.07)     1:37.26 (33.68)     2:11.05 (33.79)
        2:45.47 (34.42)     3:19.86 (34.39)     3:54.38 (34.52)     4:29.15 (34.77)
        5:04.07 (34.92)     5:38.00 (33.93)                                        
 21 Carroll, Anna M     15 Phoenix-NE           5:30.71    5:40.88        
                  29.99     1:03.80 (33.81)     1:38.43 (34.63)     2:13.00 (34.57)
        2:47.35 (34.35)     3:22.31 (34.96)     3:57.09 (34.78)     4:32.11 (35.02)
        5:07.00 (34.89)     5:40.88 (33.88)                                        
 22 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:24.89    5:40.95        
                                1:01.82 ( )     1:34.94 (33.12)                    
            2:43.40 ( )     3:18.56 (35.16)     3:54.47 (35.91)     4:30.33 (35.86)
        5:06.45 (36.12)     5:40.95 (34.50)                                        
 23 Waligora, Taylor E  13 Phoenix-NE           5:37.57    5:42.31        
                  29.83     1:03.59 (33.76)     1:38.78 (35.19)     2:14.11 (35.33)
        2:49.36 (35.25)     3:24.50 (35.14)     3:59.29 (34.79)     4:34.06 (34.77)
        5:08.53 (34.47)     5:42.31 (33.78)                                        
 24 Kilama, Atim        13 BRY-MA               5:55.32    5:42.54        
                  30.92     1:05.31 (34.39)     1:40.58 (35.27)     2:15.57 (34.99)
        2:51.00 (35.43)     3:26.49 (35.49)     4:00.87 (34.38)     4:34.99 (34.12)
        5:09.10 (34.11)     5:42.54 (33.44)                                        
 25 Nascimben, Diana N  15 Phoenix-NE           5:31.15    5:43.11        
                  29.62     1:02.57 (32.95)     1:36.81 (34.24)     2:11.60 (34.79)
        2:46.83 (35.23)     3:22.67 (35.84)     3:58.06 (35.39)     4:33.20 (35.14)
        5:08.46 (35.26)     5:43.11 (34.65)                                        
 26 Olszewski, Inez I   14 NYCC-MR              6:02.12    5:44.86        
                  30.91     1:06.21 (35.30)     1:41.71 (35.50)     2:17.23 (35.52)
        2:52.19 (34.96)     3:27.56 (35.37)     4:02.27 (34.71)     4:37.89 (35.62)
        5:12.94 (35.05)     5:44.86 (31.92)                                        
 27 Abel, Casey         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:49.38    5:45.70        
                  30.96     1:04.77 (33.81)     1:39.57 (34.80)     2:15.15 (35.58)
        2:49.76 (34.61)     3:25.25 (35.49)     4:00.75 (35.50)     4:36.75 (36.00)
        5:12.42 (35.67)     5:45.70 (33.28)                                        
 28 Corridon, Claire D  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:45.13    5:46.36        
                  30.23     1:03.86 (33.63)     1:38.28 (34.42)     2:13.19 (34.91)
        2:48.45 (35.26)     3:24.49 (36.04)     4:00.10 (35.61)     4:35.96 (35.86)
        5:12.18 (36.22)     5:46.36 (34.18)                                        
 29 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR              5:35.47    5:46.47        
                  30.58     1:04.98 (34.40)     1:40.00 (35.02)     2:16.07 (36.07)
        2:51.49 (35.42)     3:27.38 (35.89)     4:03.18 (35.80)     4:38.49 (35.31)
        5:13.39 (34.90)     5:46.47 (33.08)                                        
 30 Tjong, Jessica H    17 Phoenix-NE           5:51.43    5:47.34        
                  30.35     1:04.37 (34.02)     1:40.06 (35.69)     2:16.00 (35.94)
        2:51.30 (35.30)     3:26.82 (35.52)     4:01.90 (35.08)     4:36.98 (35.08)
        5:12.33 (35.35)     5:47.34 (35.01)                                        
 31 Samuelson, Nikki C  15 Phoenix-NE           5:53.11    5:51.58        
                  31.58     1:05.81 (34.23)     1:41.22 (35.41)     2:16.69 (35.47)
        2:52.38 (35.69)     3:28.50 (36.12)     4:04.46 (35.96)     4:40.79 (36.33)
        5:16.59 (35.80)     5:51.58 (34.99)                                        
 32 Kascle, Raeanne     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:51.12    5:53.05        
                  31.27     1:05.56 (34.29)     1:41.21 (35.65)     2:17.51 (36.30)
        2:53.77 (36.26)     3:30.43 (36.66)     4:06.57 (36.14)     4:42.01 (35.44)
        5:18.12 (36.11)     5:53.05 (34.93)                                        
 33 Lara, Tiffany A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:35.44    5:54.36        
                  31.48     1:06.61 (35.13)     1:43.16 (36.55)     2:19.57 (36.41)
        2:55.79 (36.22)     3:32.36 (36.57)     4:09.42 (37.06)     4:45.72 (36.30)
        5:19.89 (34.17)     5:54.36 (34.47)                                        
 34 Hogan, Charlotte M  13 Phoenix-NE           5:51.24    5:56.22        
                  31.84     1:06.67 (34.83)     1:42.62 (35.95)     2:18.81 (36.19)
        2:54.91 (36.10)     3:31.38 (36.47)     4:07.59 (36.21)     4:44.27 (36.68)
        5:20.79 (36.52)     5:56.22 (35.43)                                        
 35 Adams, Caroline E   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:58.71    5:57.32        
                  31.78     1:07.41 (35.63)     1:43.62 (36.21)     2:20.00 (36.38)
        2:56.29 (36.29)     3:33.20 (36.91)     4:09.96 (36.76)     4:46.56 (36.60)
        5:22.34 (35.78)     5:57.32 (34.98)                                        
 36 Flood, Elizabeth M  14 Phoenix-NE           5:44.78    5:57.36        
                  30.98     1:06.20 (35.22)     1:42.27 (36.07)     2:18.63 (36.36)
        2:54.98 (36.35)     3:31.76 (36.78)     4:08.71 (36.95)     4:45.94 (37.23)
        5:22.14 (36.20)     5:57.36 (35.22)                                        
 37 Passante, Julia     13 Phoenix-MR           6:08.77    5:57.88        
                  32.30     1:07.77 (35.47)     1:43.71 (35.94)     2:20.29 (36.58)
        2:56.13 (35.84)     3:33.48 (37.35)     4:10.45 (36.97)     4:47.59 (37.14)
        5:24.59 (37.00)     5:57.88 (33.29)                                        
 38 Woods-Bannan, Rach  13 Phoenix-MR           6:04.00    5:59.28        
                  31.14     1:06.36 (35.22)     1:43.04 (36.68)     2:19.82 (36.78)
                                3:34.65 ( )     4:11.85 (37.20)     4:48.04 (36.19)
        5:24.89 (36.85)     5:59.28 (34.39)                                        
 39 Defonte, Alicia     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:52.13    6:00.37        
                  35.06     1:14.11 (39.05)     1:54.05 (39.94)     2:34.89 (40.84)
        3:15.93 (41.04)     3:57.35 (41.42)     4:38.34 (40.99)     5:19.68 (41.34)
        6:10.39 (50.71)         6:00.37 ( )                                        
 40 Ober, Maggie E      13 Phoenix-NE           6:10.04    6:05.57        
                  33.32     1:09.26 (35.94)     1:47.16 (37.90)     2:24.96 (37.80)
        3:02.38 (37.42)     3:39.76 (37.38)     4:17.30 (37.54)     4:53.88 (36.58)
        5:30.42 (36.54)     6:05.57 (35.15)                                        
 41 Gasic, Andrea       16 RI Marlins-MR        5:52.46    6:08.18        
                  30.26     1:05.02 (34.76)     1:42.21 (37.19)     2:19.82 (37.61)
        2:57.78 (37.96)     3:35.85 (38.07)     4:14.63 (38.78)     4:53.29 (38.66)
        5:31.52 (38.23)     6:08.18 (36.66)                                        
 42 Schnupp, Samantha   14 NYCC-MR              6:10.47    6:12.92        
                  31.80     1:07.91 (36.11)     1:44.53 (36.62)     2:22.22 (37.69)
        3:00.35 (38.13)     3:38.63 (38.28)     4:17.16 (38.53)     4:56.29 (39.13)
        5:35.60 (39.31)     6:12.92 (37.32)                                        
 43 Tobia, Phiona       13 Phoenix-MR           6:10.77    6:16.42        
                                                    4:22.64 ( )   6:16.42 (1:53.78)
 44 Moskowitz, Mary K   13 Phoenix-MR           6:03.77    6:16.78        
                  32.83     1:09.35 (36.52)     1:47.54 (38.19)     2:26.00 (38.46)
        3:04.58 (38.58)     3:43.32 (38.74)     4:22.45 (39.13)     5:01.42 (38.97)
        5:39.73 (38.31)     6:16.78 (37.05)                                        
 45 Brickman, Natalie   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:00.44    6:20.45        
                  33.22     1:09.92 (36.70)     1:48.08 (38.16)     2:26.25 (38.17)
        3:04.60 (38.35)     3:43.81 (39.21)     4:23.69 (39.88)     5:03.21 (39.52)
        5:42.52 (39.31)     6:20.45 (37.93)                                        
 46 Lai, Stephanie R    13 NYCC-MR              6:09.75    6:25.43        
                  31.60     1:08.24 (36.64)     1:46.91 (38.67)     2:26.09 (39.18)
        3:05.87 (39.78)     3:45.90 (40.03)     4:26.24 (40.34)     5:06.64 (40.40)
        5:46.45 (39.81)     6:25.43 (38.98)                                        
 47 Malloy, Jenna r     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:56.13    6:29.75        
                  34.10   6:29.75 (5:55.65)                                        
 -- Vandenbroucke, Isa  23 NYAC-MR              5:09.08         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Carly J      17 Phoenix-NE           1:00.76    1:01.07        
                  29.35     1:01.07 (31.72)                                        
  2 NG, Sydney          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.90    1:01.93        
                  30.40     1:01.93 (31.53)                                        
  3 Tilneac, Stephanie  15 NYCC-MR              1:01.78    1:02.40        
                  30.41     1:02.40 (31.99)                                        
  4 Brennan, Catie F    13 NYCC-MR              1:04.11    1:02.42        
                  30.19     1:02.42 (32.23)                                        
  5 Tomita, Yurika      13 NYCC-MR              1:03.07    1:02.51        
                  30.13     1:02.51 (32.38)                                        
  6 Dari, Hannah E      17 Phoenix-MR           1:00.32    1:04.16        
                  31.41     1:04.16 (32.75)                                        
  7 Tjong, Jessica H    17 Phoenix-NE           1:02.73    1:04.22        
                  31.25     1:04.22 (32.97)                                        
  8 Safovich, Polina F  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.83    1:04.25        
                  31.33     1:04.25 (32.92)                                        
  9 Corridon, Claire D  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.87    1:04.28        
                  31.34     1:04.28 (32.94)                                        
 10 Price, Ilana B      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.14    1:04.69        
                  31.59     1:04.69 (33.10)                                        
 11 Paholak, Milah V    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.63    1:04.94        
                  31.61     1:04.94 (33.33)                                        
 12 Gomez, Chelsea O    16 NYCC-MR              1:03.36    1:05.14        
                  31.22     1:05.14 (33.92)                                        
 13 Passante, Julia     13 Phoenix-MR           1:05.62    1:05.57        
                  32.11     1:05.57 (33.46)                                        
 14 Weissman, Emily T   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.67    1:05.66        
                  31.70     1:05.66 (33.96)                                        
 15 Grier, Mary-McKenz  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.32    1:05.68        
                  32.41     1:05.68 (33.27)                                        
 16 An, Miranda B       17 Phoenix-NE           1:02.32    1:05.88        
                  31.95     1:05.88 (33.93)                                        
 17 O'Connor, Alexa     13 Phoenix Un-MR        1:03.74    1:05.89        
                  32.06     1:05.89 (33.83)                                        
 18 Parry, Nicole A     15 WEST-MR              1:02.63    1:05.94        
                  32.34     1:05.94 (33.60)                                        
 19 Wong, Madeline      14 NYCC-MR              1:12.63    1:06.03        
                  31.99     1:06.03 (34.04)                                        
 20 Irato, Carmela      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.37    1:06.12        
                  31.58     1:06.12 (34.54)                                        
 21 Lai, Stephanie R    13 NYCC-MR              1:03.56    1:06.25        
                  31.70     1:06.25 (34.55)                                        
 22 Baczek, Lexi J      16 Phoenix-NE           1:02.15    1:06.80        
                  32.91     1:06.80 (33.89)                                        
 23 Garbacz, Bella R    13 Phoenix-NE           1:09.29    1:06.96        
                  32.78     1:06.96 (34.18)                                        
 24 Pena, Sarahe        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.98    1:07.16        
                  32.84     1:07.16 (34.32)                                        
 25 Robert, Jessica     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.97    1:07.33        
                  32.79     1:07.33 (34.54)                                        
 26 Landry, Rachel I    14 Phoenix-NE           1:04.42    1:07.35        
                  32.83     1:07.35 (34.52)                                        
 27 Mulhern, Colleen E  18 Phoenix-NE           1:12.87    1:07.53        
                  32.77     1:07.53 (34.76)                                        
 28 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 WEST-MR              1:05.75    1:07.88        
                  32.94     1:07.88 (34.94)                                        
 29 Hunt, Abigail J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.41    1:07.98        
                  32.90     1:07.98 (35.08)                                        
 30 Rucker, Julia A     15 Phoenix-NE           1:07.07    1:08.29        
 31 Flood, Elizabeth M  14 Phoenix-NE           1:07.78    1:08.42        
                  33.24     1:08.42 (35.18)                                        
 32 Knobler, Sera A     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.58    1:08.44        
                  34.32     1:08.44 (34.12)                                        
 33 Samuelson, Nikki C  15 Phoenix-NE           1:09.69    1:08.46        
                  33.75     1:08.46 (34.71)                                        
 34 Wilf, Jenna R       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.63    1:08.57        
                  33.64     1:08.57 (34.93)                                        
 35 Kilama, Atim        13 BRY-MA               1:08.31    1:08.59        
 36 Ting, Olivia        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.10    1:08.73        
                  33.53     1:08.73 (35.20)                                        
 37 Schnupp, Samantha   14 NYCC-MR              1:09.14    1:08.89        
                  33.08     1:08.89 (35.81)                                        
 38 Petrozza, Livy R    13 Phoenix-NE           1:04.86    1:08.94        
                  33.97     1:08.94 (34.97)                                        
 39 Bankes, Jennie P    13 Phoenix-NE           1:07.25    1:08.99        
                  33.05     1:08.99 (35.94)                                        
 40 Olszewski, Inez I   14 NYCC-MR              1:09.32    1:09.12        
                  32.78     1:09.12 (36.34)                                        
 41 Relota, Camille     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.15    1:09.17        
                  34.39     1:09.17 (34.78)                                        
 42 Lara, Tiffany A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.44    1:09.23        
                  34.02     1:09.23 (35.21)                                        
 43 Abel, Casey         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.17    1:09.53        
                  34.00     1:09.53 (35.53)                                        
 43 Adams, Caroline E   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.79    1:09.53        
                  33.69     1:09.53 (35.84)                                        
 45 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR              1:12.44    1:09.64        
                  33.74     1:09.64 (35.90)                                        
 46 Costanzo, Erica     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.87    1:10.41        
                  34.26     1:10.41 (36.15)                                        
 47 Carroll, Anna M     15 Phoenix-NE           1:07.38    1:10.70        
                  34.31     1:10.70 (36.39)                                        
 48 Anderson, Mary Jan  16 HS-MR                1:07.79    1:11.23        
                  34.46     1:11.23 (36.77)                                        
 49 Pena, Desiree       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.83    1:11.31        
 50 Smith, Sophia R     15 Phoenix-NE           1:13.71    1:11.37        
                  34.51     1:11.37 (36.86)                                        
 51 Hogan, Charlotte M  13 Phoenix-NE           1:09.69    1:11.62        
                  35.13     1:11.62 (36.49)                                        
 51 Beavers, Maisy      14 NYCC-MR              1:08.26    1:11.62        
 53 Pearson, Elizabeth  15 NYCC-MR              1:10.49    1:12.05        
                  34.57     1:12.05 (37.48)                                        
 54 Lachman, Margaret   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.46    1:12.30        
                  36.71     1:12.30 (35.59)                                        
 55 Grant, Allysa N     18 Phoenix-NE           1:10.80    1:12.50        
                  35.06     1:12.50 (37.44)                                        
 56 Kyin, Leadora A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.87    1:12.83        
 57 Xu, Grace           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.10    1:13.29        
                  36.09     1:13.29 (37.20)                                        
 58 Moskowitz, Mary K   13 Phoenix-MR           1:14.77    1:13.53        
                  36.21     1:13.53 (37.32)                                        
 59 Kuo, Victoria F     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.45    1:13.82        
                  36.99     1:13.82 (36.83)                                        
 60 Fafian, Katherine   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.60    1:13.86        
                  35.30     1:13.86 (38.56)                                        
 61 Lai, Alicia X       18 NYCC-MR              1:10.77    1:13.90        
 62 Lane, Natasha *     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.16    1:14.11        
 63 Gioia, Meredith S   14 Phoenix-MR           1:12.69    1:14.36        
                  35.90     1:14.36 (38.46)                                        
 64 Gilsenan, Elizabet  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.69    1:14.37        
                  36.11     1:14.37 (38.26)                                        
 65 DiPietro, Bella A   15 Phoenix-NE           1:14.37    1:14.49        
                  36.50     1:14.49 (37.99)                                        
 66 Nascimben, Diana N  15 Phoenix-NE           1:19.89    1:14.62        
                  36.46     1:14.62 (38.16)                                        
 67 Bylis, Kathryn A    14 HS-MR                1:10.95    1:14.73        
                  37.40     1:14.73 (37.33)                                        
 68 Pinzon, Sarah A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:14.82        
 69 Parmanan, Lily M    14 Phoenix-MR           1:13.05    1:14.91        
                  35.53     1:14.91 (39.38)                                        
 70 Romano, Nicole P    15 WEST-MR              1:12.79    1:15.04        
                  36.40     1:15.04 (38.64)                                        
 71 Etienne, Christina  17 NYCC-MR              1:13.66    1:15.06        
 72 Lee, Vivienne B     14 NYCC-MR              1:15.94    1:15.30        
                  36.51     1:15.30 (38.79)                                        
 73 Defonte, Alicia     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.69    1:15.59        
                  37.47     1:15.59 (38.12)                                        
 74 Mroczek, Charista   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.24    1:15.74        
                  37.11     1:15.74 (38.63)                                        
 75 Mooney, Deirdre D   15 HS-MR                1:13.81    1:15.82        
                  37.03     1:15.82 (38.79)                                        
 76 Klinovsky, Katarin  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.28    1:15.93        
                  36.80     1:15.93 (39.13)                                        
 77 Elias, Catherine S  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.63    1:16.15        
                  37.03     1:16.15 (39.12)                                        
 78 Ober, Maggie E      13 Phoenix-NE           1:16.89    1:16.20        
                  37.00     1:16.20 (39.20)                                        
 79 Trachuk, Anna-Mari  15 NYCC-MR              1:14.53    1:16.24        
                  37.24     1:16.24 (39.00)                                        
 79 Kascle, Raeanne     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.41    1:16.24        
                  36.97     1:16.24 (39.27)                                        
 81 Brenes, Eva J       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.80    1:16.48        
                  37.16     1:16.48 (39.32)                                        
 82 Barbato, Mia L      13 Phoenix-MR           1:16.34    1:16.50        
                  37.21     1:16.50 (39.29)                                        
 83 Smith, Gabriella M  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.46    1:16.57        
 84 Gnad, Jessie A      15 HS-MR                1:14.65    1:16.72        
                  37.42     1:16.72 (39.30)                                        
 85 Irwin, Amanda P     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.77    1:17.65        
 86 Rakestraw, Sally N  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.03    1:17.84        
                  38.08     1:17.84 (39.76)                                        
 87 Fafian, Maria L     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.85    1:18.71        
                  37.26     1:18.71 (41.45)                                        
 88 Chamberlin, Zoe T   13 WEST-MR              1:18.49    1:19.09        
                  38.65     1:19.09 (40.44)                                        
 89 Mackin, Sophie F    13 UN-AG-MR             1:19.20    1:19.54        
                  38.95     1:19.54 (40.59)                                        
 89 Tobia, Phiona       13 Phoenix-MR           1:18.21    1:19.54        
                  39.66     1:19.54 (39.88)                                        
 91 Teo, Peony          14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:19.83        
                1:19.83         1:19.83 ( )                                        
 92 Pantaleone, Lauren  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.33    1:19.88        
                  38.59     1:19.88 (41.29)                                        
 93 Policastro, Gianna  14 Phoenix-MR           1:19.48    1:20.21        
                  39.08     1:20.21 (41.13)                                        
 94 Cote, Meghan A      13 Phoenix-MR           1:20.07    1:20.51        
 95 Malloy, Jenna r     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.54    1:20.61        
 96 Fulmer, Shabnam B   13 NYCC-MR              1:19.40    1:21.79        
                  38.50     1:21.79 (43.29)                                        
 97 Banner, Sylvie C    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.65    1:22.01        
                  39.61     1:22.01 (42.40)                                        
 98 Simpson, Kayla A    13 RI Marlins-MR        1:24.59    1:24.25        
 99 Shaw, Danielle T    13 Phoenix-MR           1:24.01    1:24.36        
                  40.66     1:24.36 (43.70)                                        
100 Donohue, Molly E    15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:26.16        
                  41.92     1:26.16 (44.24)                                        
101 Greenberg, Isabell  14 NYCC-MR              1:29.29    1:26.32        
                  42.60     1:26.32 (43.72)                                        
102 Chernobelsky, Eliz  13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:24.01    1:26.93        
                  40.78     1:26.93 (46.15)                                        
103 Stimler, Akari K    15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:27.44        
                  41.41     1:27.44 (46.03)                                        
104 Taylor, Phoebe F    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.28    1:29.27        
                1:29.27         1:29.27 ( )                                        
105 Fertig, Gillian     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.43    1:29.61        
                1:29.61         1:29.61 ( )                                        
106 Flanigan, Casey J   17 Phoenix-NE           1:25.78    1:34.31        
                  45.09     1:34.31 (49.22)                                        
107 Hanson, Sofia M     13 Phoenix-MR           1:30.35    1:34.63        
                1:34.63         1:34.63 ( )                                        
108 Catala, Victoria I  13 Phoenix-MR           1:53.90    1:50.56        
                  51.43     1:50.56 (59.13)                                        
 -- Ksendzovskaya, Nic  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.13         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Nascimben, Julia B  16 Phoenix-NE           1:14.59         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Holman, Paige E     15 Phoenix-NE           1:16.35         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  36.43          DQ (38.67)                                        
 -- Covaci, Kristie-An  16 NYCC-MR              1:11.27         NS        
 -- Shumskaya, Hanna    13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:26.41         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Carly J      17 Phoenix-NE           2:10.50    2:11.90        
                  30.46     1:04.07 (33.61)     1:38.23 (34.16)     2:11.90 (33.67)
  2 NG, Sydney          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:11.63    2:12.37        
                  31.29     1:05.14 (33.85)     1:38.79 (33.65)     2:12.37 (33.58)
  3 Bryce, Jane         14 WEST-MR              2:14.67    2:12.96        
                  31.65     1:04.63 (32.98)     1:38.71 (34.08)     2:12.96 (34.25)
  4 Brennan, Catie F    13 NYCC-MR              2:17.39    2:14.45        
                  30.95     1:04.76 (33.81)     1:39.90 (35.14)     2:14.45 (34.55)
  5 Tilneac, Stephanie  15 NYCC-MR              2:13.78    2:15.65        
                  31.50     1:05.27 (33.77)     1:40.74 (35.47)     2:15.65 (34.91)
  6 Petrozza, Livy R    13 Phoenix-NE           2:15.97    2:16.89        
                  32.71     1:07.49 (34.78)     1:42.62 (35.13)     2:16.89 (34.27)
  7 Landry, Rachel I    14 Phoenix-NE           2:16.86    2:17.07        
                  32.50     1:06.63 (34.13)     1:42.14 (35.51)     2:17.07 (34.93)
  8 Zerouali, Saida T   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.77    2:17.73        
                  33.20     1:07.68 (34.48)     1:42.91 (35.23)     2:17.73 (34.82)
  9 Garces, Tessa J     16 WEST-MR              2:15.50    2:18.54        
                  32.57     1:06.86 (34.29)     1:42.71 (35.85)     2:18.54 (35.83)
 10 Gomez, Chelsea O    16 NYCC-MR              2:18.42    2:18.81        
                  31.91     1:06.11 (34.20)     1:41.76 (35.65)     2:18.81 (37.05)
 11 Safovich, Polina F  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.01    2:18.95        
                  32.07     1:06.54 (34.47)     1:43.06 (36.52)     2:18.95 (35.89)
 12 Baczek, Lexi J      16 Phoenix-NE           2:14.06    2:19.63        
                  33.58     1:09.06 (35.48)     1:44.93 (35.87)     2:19.63 (34.70)
 13 Paholak, Milah V    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.50    2:19.79        
                  32.51     1:07.01 (34.50)     1:43.24 (36.23)     2:19.79 (36.55)
 14 Rucker, Julia A     15 Phoenix-NE           2:22.43    2:20.18        
                  33.08     1:08.12 (35.04)     1:44.17 (36.05)     2:20.18 (36.01)
 15 Price, Ilana B      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.44    2:21.00        
                  33.09     1:08.92 (35.83)     1:44.96 (36.04)     2:21.00 (36.04)
 16 Grier, Mary-McKenz  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.48    2:21.20        
                  33.42     1:08.63 (35.21)     1:44.99 (36.36)     2:21.20 (36.21)
 17 Hunt, Abigail J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.59    2:21.73        
                  32.11     1:07.44 (35.33)     1:44.96 (37.52)     2:21.73 (36.77)
 18 Bankes, Jennie P    13 Phoenix-NE           2:23.89    2:22.20        
                  32.32     1:08.45 (36.13)     1:45.85 (37.40)     2:22.20 (36.35)
 19 Weissman, Emily T   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.85    2:22.49        
                  33.62     1:10.37 (36.75)     1:46.55 (36.18)     2:22.49 (35.94)
 20 Parry, Nicole A     15 WEST-MR              2:13.35    2:22.78        
                  33.86     1:09.70 (35.84)     1:46.27 (36.57)     2:22.78 (36.51)
 21 Corridon, Claire D  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.11    2:22.88        
                                                    1:46.69 ( )     2:22.88 (36.19)
 22 Lai, Stephanie R    13 NYCC-MR              2:19.16    2:23.31        
                  32.80     1:09.04 (36.24)     1:46.15 (37.11)     2:23.31 (37.16)
 23 Knobler, Sera A     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.33    2:23.46        
                  34.47     1:10.66 (36.19)     1:47.36 (36.70)     2:23.46 (36.10)
 24 Passante, Julia     13 Phoenix-MR           2:25.74    2:23.54        
                  34.36     1:11.10 (36.74)     1:48.03 (36.93)     2:23.54 (35.51)
 25 Tjong, Jessica H    17 Phoenix-NE           2:22.16    2:24.04        
                  33.28     1:08.84 (35.56)     1:47.15 (38.31)     2:24.04 (36.89)
 26 Samuelson, Nikki C  15 Phoenix-NE           2:24.64    2:24.68        
                  34.19     1:10.45 (36.26)     1:47.44 (36.99)     2:24.68 (37.24)
 27 Wong, Madeline      14 NYCC-MR              2:25.50    2:24.77        
                  35.26     1:12.66 (37.40)     1:48.88 (36.22)     2:24.77 (35.89)
 28 Carroll, Anna M     15 Phoenix-NE           2:23.68    2:25.46        
                  33.89     1:10.77 (36.88)     1:48.47 (37.70)     2:25.46 (36.99)
 29 Flood, Elizabeth M  14 Phoenix-NE           2:18.93    2:26.32        
                  33.45     1:10.07 (36.62)     1:48.24 (38.17)     2:26.32 (38.08)
 30 Ting, Olivia        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.49    2:27.16        
                  35.53     1:12.35 (36.82)     1:49.95 (37.60)     2:27.16 (37.21)
 31 Fried, Lexi N       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.88    2:27.41        
                  34.67     1:11.48 (36.81)     1:49.89 (38.41)     2:27.41 (37.52)
 32 Costanzo, Erica     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:31.37    2:27.59        
                  34.23     1:11.47 (37.24)     1:49.55 (38.08)     2:27.59 (38.04)
 33 O'Connor, Alexa     13 Phoenix Un-MR        2:26.18    2:28.05        
                  34.04     1:11.85 (37.81)     1:51.77 (39.92)     2:28.05 (36.28)
 34 Grant, Allysa N     18 Phoenix-NE           2:35.96    2:28.37        
                  36.03   2:28.37 (1:52.34)                                        
 35 Mulhern, Colleen E  18 Phoenix-NE           2:55.44    2:28.40        
                  35.06     1:12.49 (37.43)     1:51.36 (38.87)     2:28.40 (37.04)
 36 Robert, Jessica     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.41    2:28.71        
                  35.56     1:12.51 (36.95)     1:50.24 (37.73)     2:28.71 (38.47)
 37 Olszewski, Inez I   14 NYCC-MR              2:29.78    2:28.98        
                  33.69     1:11.59 (37.90)     1:51.31 (39.72)     2:28.98 (37.67)
 38 Hogan, Charlotte M  13 Phoenix-NE           2:27.44    2:29.88        
                  36.05     1:13.71 (37.66)     1:52.42 (38.71)     2:29.88 (37.46)
 39 Schnupp, Samantha   14 NYCC-MR              2:29.18    2:29.94        
                  34.73     1:12.31 (37.58)     1:51.08 (38.77)     2:29.94 (38.86)
 40 Clements, Jordan M  13 Phoenix-NE           2:31.47    2:30.46        
                  34.81     1:12.64 (37.83)     1:51.94 (39.30)     2:30.46 (38.52)
 41 Kuo, Victoria F     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.85    2:31.19        
                  36.01     1:14.20 (38.19)     1:53.40 (39.20)     2:31.19 (37.79)
 42 Yienger, Maya S     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.60    2:31.52        
                  35.24     1:13.07 (37.83)     1:52.32 (39.25)     2:31.52 (39.20)
 43 Irato, Carmela      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.35    2:31.53        
 44 Waligora, Taylor E  13 Phoenix-NE           2:23.83    2:32.54        
                                                    1:53.14 ( )     2:32.54 (39.40)
 45 Maloney, Meghan E   17 HS-MR                2:31.08    2:32.59        
                                                    1:54.37 ( )     2:32.59 (38.22)
 46 Holman, Paige E     15 Phoenix-NE           2:48.67    2:33.82        
                                1:15.13 ( )     1:54.87 (39.74)     2:33.82 (38.95)
 47 Fafian, Katherine   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:37.25    2:34.98        
 48 DiPietro, Bella A   15 Phoenix-NE           2:42.86    2:35.01        
                  37.45     1:17.00 (39.55)     1:56.60 (39.60)     2:35.01 (38.41)
 49 Pena, Desiree       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.18    2:35.26        
                  35.94     1:15.65 (39.71)     1:57.43 (41.78)     2:35.26 (37.83)
 50 Kyin, Leadora A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.20    2:35.86        
 51 Nascimben, Julia B  16 Phoenix-NE           2:41.98    2:37.19        
                                1:16.74 ( )     1:57.34 (40.60)     2:37.19 (39.85)
 52 Woods-Bannan, Rach  13 Phoenix-MR           2:43.77    2:39.19        
                  36.44     1:17.55 (41.11)     1:59.37 (41.82)     2:39.19 (39.82)
 53 Romano, Nicole P    15 WEST-MR              2:35.70    2:39.25        
                  36.97   2:39.25 (2:02.28)                                        
 54 Klinovsky, Katarin  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.82    2:40.91        
                  37.52     1:17.87 (40.35)     1:59.97 (42.10)     2:40.91 (40.94)
 55 Gioia, Meredith S   14 Phoenix-MR           2:42.03    2:41.47        
                  36.44     1:16.70 (40.26)     1:59.04 (42.34)     2:41.47 (42.43)
 56 Trachuk, Anna-Mari  15 NYCC-MR              2:40.63    2:41.61        
                  38.50     1:19.51 (41.01)     2:00.95 (41.44)     2:41.61 (40.66)
 57 Shen, Alexandra     14 HS-MR                2:36.87    2:42.51        
                  39.09     1:19.99 (40.90)     2:01.65 (41.66)     2:42.51 (40.86)
 58 Lee, Vivienne B     14 NYCC-MR              2:43.25    2:42.91        
                  38.58     1:21.16 (42.58)     2:02.44 (41.28)     2:42.91 (40.47)
 59 Parmanan, Lily M    14 Phoenix-MR           3:04.67    2:43.57        
                  37.88     1:19.97 (42.09)     2:03.89 (43.92)     2:43.57 (39.68)
 60 Irwin, Amanda P     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.37    2:44.19        
                  39.01     1:20.77 (41.76)     2:02.27 (41.50)     2:44.19 (41.92)
 61 Barbato, Mia L      13 Phoenix-MR           2:41.22    2:45.03        
                  38.83     1:20.88 (42.05)     2:03.67 (42.79)     2:45.03 (41.36)
 62 Gilsenan, Elizabet  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:51.53    2:45.26        
                  39.61     1:21.25 (41.64)     2:03.59 (42.34)     2:45.26 (41.67)
 63 Ksendzovskaya, Nic  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:24.13    2:45.47        
 64 Beavers, Maisy      14 NYCC-MR              2:31.39    2:45.85        
 65 Strauss, Talia Z    16 Phoenix-MR           2:49.77    2:46.27        
                  39.13     1:20.37 (41.24)     2:03.15 (42.78)     2:46.27 (43.12)
 66 Ritziu, Andrea      13 RI Marlins-MR        2:43.00    2:48.20        
                  40.34   2:48.20 (2:07.86)                                        
 67 Mackin, Sophie F    13 UN-AG-MR             2:48.38    2:50.03        
                  40.03     1:22.36 (42.33)     2:06.62 (44.26)     2:50.03 (43.41)
 68 Pantaleone, Lauren  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:46.13    2:50.21        
                                                    2:06.68 ( )     2:50.21 (43.53)
 69 Teo, Peony          14 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:50.73        
                  40.73     1:23.64 (42.91)     2:08.51 (44.87)     2:50.73 (42.22)
 70 Wong, Samantha H    14 HS-MR                2:50.96    2:51.23        
                  37.91     1:21.28 (43.37)     2:06.12 (44.84)     2:51.23 (45.11)
 71 Shaw, Danielle T    13 Phoenix-MR           3:05.77    2:53.66        
                  40.92     1:25.48 (44.56)     2:10.17 (44.69)     2:53.66 (43.49)
 72 Cote, Meghan A      13 Phoenix-MR           2:51.09    2:54.88        
                  39.39   2:54.88 (2:15.49)                                        
 73 Ioffe, Julia        13 Shy-Mr-MR            3:35.00    3:01.54        
                  41.83   3:01.54 (2:19.71)                                        
 74 Hanson, Sofia M     13 Phoenix-MR           3:06.77    3:04.12        
                  41.89     1:29.03 (47.14)   3:04.12 (1:35.09)                    
 75 Taylor, Phoebe F    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:42.13    3:11.15        
 76 Shumskaya, Hanna    13 Shy-Mr-MR            3:09.39    3:11.66        
                  42.24     1:30.65 (48.41)     2:22.45 (51.80)     3:11.66 (49.21)
 77 Flanigan, Casey J   17 Phoenix-NE           2:56.41    3:15.11        
 78 Fertig, Gillian     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:56.13    3:15.31        
                  46.48     1:36.88 (50.40)     2:27.94 (51.06)     3:15.31 (47.37)
 79 Zboinski, Elissa K  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:55.13    3:18.29        
                                1:36.69 ( )   3:18.29 (1:41.60)                    
 -- Fulmer, Shabnam B   13 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Vandenbroucke, Isa  23 NYAC-MR              2:08.61         NS        
 -- Lai, Alicia X       18 NYCC-MR              2:34.31         NS        
 -- Madaio, Julia E     14 Phoenix-MR           3:15.77         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Carly J      17 Phoenix-NE           1:07.79    1:08.12        
                  32.01     1:08.12 (36.11)                                        
  2 Trivino, Maria A    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.60    1:09.41        
                  32.74     1:09.41 (36.67)                                        
  3 Rucker, Julia A     15 Phoenix-NE           1:09.24    1:12.21        
                  34.10     1:12.21 (38.11)                                        
  4 McGowan, Alessia M  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.30    1:12.37        
                  34.33     1:12.37 (38.04)                                        
  5 Wilf, Jenna R       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.28    1:12.51        
                  34.51     1:12.51 (38.00)                                        
  6 Garbacz, Bella R    13 Phoenix-NE           1:12.49    1:12.73        
                  33.80     1:12.73 (38.93)                                        
  7 Brennan, Catie F    13 NYCC-MR              1:14.71    1:12.78        
                  34.74     1:12.78 (38.04)                                        
  8 Price, Ilana B      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.77    1:12.99        
                  34.79     1:12.99 (38.20)                                        
  9 Brickman, Molly E   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.00    1:13.19        
                  34.97     1:13.19 (38.22)                                        
 10 Parry, Nicole A     15 WEST-MR              1:11.79    1:13.63        
                  34.18     1:13.63 (39.45)                                        
 11 Nascimben, Julia B  16 Phoenix-NE           1:09.74    1:13.73        
                  35.03     1:13.73 (38.70)                                        
 12 Cullen, Elizabeth   15 Phoenix-NE           1:11.73    1:13.97        
                  35.00     1:13.97 (38.97)                                        
 13 Etienne, Christina  17 NYCC-MR              1:12.19    1:14.07        
                  34.70     1:14.07 (39.37)                                        
 14 Bryce, Jane         14 WEST-MR              1:14.01    1:14.41        
                  35.19     1:14.41 (39.22)                                        
 15 Tilneac, Stephanie  15 NYCC-MR              1:16.16    1:14.49        
                  35.27     1:14.49 (39.22)                                        
 16 Paholak, Milah V    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.77    1:14.58        
                  35.34     1:14.58 (39.24)                                        
 17 Grant, Allysa N     18 Phoenix-NE           1:11.30    1:14.72        
                  35.78     1:14.72 (38.94)                                        
 18 Landry, Rachel I    14 Phoenix-NE           1:16.09    1:15.35        
                  36.75     1:15.35 (38.60)                                        
 19 Pena, Sarahe        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.61    1:15.59        
                  35.84     1:15.59 (39.75)                                        
 20 Holman, Paige E     15 Phoenix-NE           1:19.41    1:16.12        
                  35.36     1:16.12 (40.76)                                        
 21 Tomita, Yurika      13 NYCC-MR              1:16.28    1:16.22        
                  36.62     1:16.22 (39.60)                                        
 22 An, Miranda B       17 Phoenix-NE           1:13.82    1:16.43        
                  36.43     1:16.43 (40.00)                                        
 23 Lachman, Margaret   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.85    1:16.54        
                  36.61     1:16.54 (39.93)                                        
 24 Nascimben, Diana N  15 Phoenix-NE           1:17.97    1:16.91        
                  36.61     1:16.91 (40.30)                                        
 25 Ksendzovskaya, Nic  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.63    1:17.17        
                  36.04     1:17.17 (41.13)                                        
 26 Bankes, Jennie P    13 Phoenix-NE           1:13.91    1:17.41        
                  36.54     1:17.41 (40.87)                                        
 27 Baczek, Lexi J      16 Phoenix-NE           1:20.49    1:17.58        
                  36.58     1:17.58 (41.00)                                        
 28 Ting, Olivia        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.65    1:17.64        
                  37.02     1:17.64 (40.62)                                        
 29 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR              1:16.59    1:18.22        
                  36.22     1:18.22 (42.00)                                        
 30 Wu, Yifei           14 NYCC-MR              1:18.46    1:18.52        
                  37.10     1:18.52 (41.42)                                        
 31 Clements, Jordan M  13 Phoenix-NE           1:16.08    1:18.73        
                  36.84     1:18.73 (41.89)                                        
 32 Lane, Natasha *     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.46    1:19.03        
                  36.88     1:19.03 (42.15)                                        
 33 Moskowitz, Mary K   13 Phoenix-MR           1:17.12    1:19.34        
                  37.71     1:19.34 (41.63)                                        
 34 Mroczek, Charista   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.51    1:19.36        
                  37.44     1:19.36 (41.92)                                        
 35 Chamberlin, Zoe T   13 WEST-MR              1:21.00    1:19.44        
                  38.02     1:19.44 (41.42)                                        
 36 Hon, Gi Gi          14 HS-MR                1:18.41    1:20.12        
                  37.60     1:20.12 (42.52)                                        
 37 Kilama, Atim        13 BRY-MA               1:22.65    1:21.27        
                  39.88     1:21.27 (41.39)                                        
 38 Gioia, Meredith S   14 Phoenix-MR           1:19.67    1:21.76        
                  39.23     1:21.76 (42.53)                                        
 39 DiPietro, Bella A   15 Phoenix-NE           1:23.27    1:21.83        
                  38.71     1:21.83 (43.12)                                        
 40 Tobia, Phiona       13 Phoenix-MR           1:21.03    1:21.84        
                  38.80     1:21.84 (43.04)                                        
 41 Policastro, Gianna  14 Phoenix-MR           1:17.96    1:22.33        
                  39.14     1:22.33 (43.19)                                        
 42 Abel, Casey         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.69    1:22.37        
                  39.38     1:22.37 (42.99)                                        
 43 Smith, Gabriella M  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.19    1:24.12        
                  40.39     1:24.12 (43.73)                                        
 44 Mulhern, Colleen E  18 Phoenix-NE           1:29.94    1:24.27        
                  40.21     1:24.27 (44.06)                                        
 45 Xu, Grace           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.85    1:24.71        
                  41.13     1:24.71 (43.58)                                        
 46 Fried, Lexi N       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.43    1:24.74        
                  38.93     1:24.74 (45.81)                                        
 47 Romano, Nicole P    15 WEST-MR              1:21.19    1:25.14        
                  40.11     1:25.14 (45.03)                                        
 48 Uttaro, Elena P     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.01    1:25.55        
                  40.99     1:25.55 (44.56)                                        
 49 Rakestraw, Sally N  14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:25.78        
                  41.16     1:25.78 (44.62)                                        
 50 Abdelrahman, Rawan  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.75    1:26.23        
                  41.52     1:26.23 (44.71)                                        
 51 McDermot, Annie E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.41    1:26.82        
                  41.20     1:26.82 (45.62)                                        
 52 Kascle, Raeanne     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.52    1:26.96        
                  40.91     1:26.96 (46.05)                                        
 52 Pinzon, Sarah A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:26.96        
                  40.89     1:26.96 (46.07)                                        
 54 Shen, Alexandra     14 HS-MR                1:24.94    1:27.12        
                  41.83     1:27.12 (45.29)                                        
 55 Yienger, Maya S     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.95    1:27.36        
                  41.86     1:27.36 (45.50)                                        
 56 Fertig, Gillian     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.98    1:27.49        
                  41.87     1:27.49 (45.62)                                        
 57 Wong, Samantha H    14 HS-MR                1:24.01    1:27.69        
                  41.41     1:27.69 (46.28)                                        
 58 Trachuk, Anna-Mari  15 NYCC-MR              1:29.57    1:28.09        
                  41.61     1:28.09 (46.48)                                        
 59 Strauss, Talia Z    16 Phoenix-MR           1:26.77    1:28.11        
                  41.63     1:28.11 (46.48)                                        
 60 Defonte, Alicia     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.84    1:28.17        
                  41.69     1:28.17 (46.48)                                        
 61 Pantaleone, Lauren  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.00    1:28.20        
                  41.93     1:28.20 (46.27)                                        
 62 Mackin, Sophie F    13 UN-AG-MR             1:27.01    1:28.86        
                  42.47     1:28.86 (46.39)                                        
 63 Stimler, Akari K    15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:29.05        
                  42.19     1:29.05 (46.86)                                        
 64 Smith, Sophia R     15 Phoenix-NE           1:27.49    1:29.07        
                  42.46     1:29.07 (46.61)                                        
 65 Taylor, Phoebe F    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.03    1:29.36        
                  42.75     1:29.36 (46.61)                                        
 66 Mazanek, Charline   16 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.06    1:29.37        
                  41.93     1:29.37 (47.44)                                        
 67 Malloy, Jenna r     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.43    1:29.79        
                  42.73     1:29.79 (47.06)                                        
 68 Ober, Maggie E      13 Phoenix-NE           1:30.02    1:29.96        
                  43.01     1:29.96 (46.95)                                        
 69 Gilsenan, Elizabet  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.46    1:30.00        
                  43.58     1:30.00 (46.42)                                        
 70 Parmanan, Lily M    14 Phoenix-MR           1:28.49    1:30.08        
                  42.36     1:30.08 (47.72)                                        
 71 Elias, Catherine S  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.72    1:31.50        
                  43.93     1:31.50 (47.57)                                        
 72 Marks, Lily M       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.00    1:31.69        
                  44.18     1:31.69 (47.51)                                        
 73 Klinovsky, Katarin  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.77    1:32.05        
                  43.25     1:32.05 (48.80)                                        
 74 Teo, Peony          14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:33.01        
                  44.19     1:33.01 (48.82)                                        
 75 Lee, Vivienne B     14 NYCC-MR              1:29.35    1:33.53        
                  44.36     1:33.53 (49.17)                                        
 76 Labiner, Arielle    17 RI Marlins-MR        1:33.92    1:35.21        
                  43.68     1:35.21 (51.53)                                        
 77 Chernobelsky, Eliz  13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:35.97    1:35.77        
                  46.78     1:35.77 (48.99)                                        
 78 Banner, Sylvie C    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.62    1:38.70        
                  46.35     1:38.70 (52.35)                                        
 79 Greenberg, Isabell  14 NYCC-MR              1:44.42    1:38.76        
                  46.66     1:38.76 (52.10)                                        
 80 Hanson, Sofia M     13 Phoenix-MR           1:44.13    1:40.32        
                  47.70     1:40.32 (52.62)                                        
 81 Ioffe, Julia        13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:32.09    1:40.37        
                  47.41     1:40.37 (52.96)                                        
 82 Cote, Meghan A      13 Phoenix-MR           1:38.51    1:40.41        
                  48.06     1:40.41 (52.35)                                        
 83 Shumskaya, Hanna    13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:36.00    1:40.59        
                  45.90     1:40.59 (54.69)                                        
 84 Flanigan, Casey J   17 Phoenix-NE           1:37.33    1:40.86        
                  49.38     1:40.86 (51.48)                                        
 85 Shaw, Danielle T    13 Phoenix-MR           1:37.77    1:42.60        
                  47.39     1:42.60 (55.21)                                        
 86 Catala, Victoria I  13 Phoenix-MR           1:51.77    1:45.05        
                  48.26     1:45.05 (56.79)                                        
 87 Madaio, Julia E     14 Phoenix-MR           1:45.65    1:45.16        
                  48.61     1:45.16 (56.55)                                        
 88 Zboinski, Elissa K  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:06.23    1:50.51        
                  51.09     1:50.51 (59.42)                                        
 -- Brickman, Natalie   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.61         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                  40.96          DQ (46.03)                                        
 -- Aouchette, Hana     13 RI Marlins-MR             NT         NS        
 -- Fulmer, Shabnam B   13 NYCC-MR              1:29.07         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Carly J      17 Phoenix-NE           2:27.45    2:27.66        
                  32.22     1:09.35 (37.13)     1:48.41 (39.06)     2:27.66 (39.25)
  2 Rucker, Julia A     15 Phoenix-NE           2:30.76    2:35.44        
                  35.87     1:15.04 (39.17)     1:55.70 (40.66)     2:35.44 (39.74)
  3 Garbacz, Bella R    13 Phoenix-NE           2:40.74    2:37.93        
                  34.66     1:13.80 (39.14)     1:55.26 (41.46)     2:37.93 (42.67)
  4 Cullen, Elizabeth   15 Phoenix-NE           2:32.45    2:38.03        
                  35.11     1:15.84 (40.73)     1:56.69 (40.85)     2:38.03 (41.34)
  5 Nascimben, Julia B  16 Phoenix-NE           2:34.60    2:39.50        
                  36.14     1:15.94 (39.80)     1:57.26 (41.32)     2:39.50 (42.24)
  6 Grant, Allysa N     18 Phoenix-NE           2:40.50    2:39.70        
                  35.73     1:15.61 (39.88)     1:56.35 (40.74)     2:39.70 (43.35)
  7 Parry, Nicole A     15 WEST-MR              2:47.08    2:40.32        
                  35.76     1:16.48 (40.72)     1:58.34 (41.86)     2:40.32 (41.98)
  8 Etienne, Christina  17 NYCC-MR              2:34.28    2:40.55        
                  35.00     1:14.11 (39.11)     1:56.54 (42.43)     2:40.55 (44.01)
  9 Brennan, Catie F    13 NYCC-MR              2:44.83    2:40.60        
                  34.36     1:14.30 (39.94)     1:57.59 (43.29)     2:40.60 (43.01)
 10 Nascimben, Diana N  15 Phoenix-NE           2:48.06    2:43.03        
                  36.58     1:17.82 (41.24)     2:00.52 (42.70)     2:43.03 (42.51)
 11 Bankes, Jennie P    13 Phoenix-NE           2:47.31    2:43.43        
                  36.32     1:18.07 (41.75)     2:01.07 (43.00)     2:43.43 (42.36)
 12 Paholak, Milah V    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.46    2:43.92        
                  36.78     1:17.54 (40.76)     2:00.37 (42.83)     2:43.92 (43.55)
 13 Landry, Rachel I    14 Phoenix-NE           2:41.09    2:44.78        
                  37.12     1:18.70 (41.58)     2:01.81 (43.11)     2:44.78 (42.97)
 14 Pena, Sarahe        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.52    2:45.37        
                  37.45     1:19.34 (41.89)     2:03.18 (43.84)     2:45.37 (42.19)
 15 Holman, Paige E     15 Phoenix-NE           2:51.85    2:45.63        
                  36.51     1:18.32 (41.81)     2:01.92 (43.60)     2:45.63 (43.71)
 16 Tomita, Yurika      13 NYCC-MR              2:43.74    2:46.58        
                  38.11     1:20.94 (42.83)     2:05.38 (44.44)     2:46.58 (41.20)
 17 Lachman, Margaret   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.70    2:46.63        
                  38.04     1:20.64 (42.60)     2:04.19 (43.55)     2:46.63 (42.44)
 18 Baczek, Lexi J      16 Phoenix-NE           2:54.38    2:47.11        
                  37.71     1:20.55 (42.84)     2:04.68 (44.13)     2:47.11 (42.43)
 19 Ksendzovskaya, Nic  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:49.83    2:47.18        
                  36.77     1:18.44 (41.67)     2:02.68 (44.24)     2:47.18 (44.50)
 20 Wu, Yifei           14 NYCC-MR              2:51.49    2:47.70        
                  36.69     1:19.40 (42.71)     2:03.73 (44.33)     2:47.70 (43.97)
 21 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR              2:41.85    2:47.90        
                  37.13     1:20.99 (43.86)     2:06.11 (45.12)     2:47.90 (41.79)
 22 Lane, Natasha *     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.58    2:48.11        
                  36.45     1:19.12 (42.67)     2:03.00 (43.88)     2:48.11 (45.11)
 23 Dari, Hannah E      17 Phoenix-MR           2:40.77    2:49.10        
                  38.69     1:20.91 (42.22)     2:06.01 (45.10)     2:49.10 (43.09)
 24 Ting, Olivia        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.56    2:50.28        
                  39.02     1:22.10 (43.08)     2:06.38 (44.28)     2:50.28 (43.90)
 25 Clements, Jordan M  13 Phoenix-NE           2:40.35    2:50.43        
                  38.84     1:21.31 (42.47)     2:06.21 (44.90)     2:50.43 (44.22)
 26 Waligora, Taylor E  13 Phoenix-NE           2:48.95    2:50.74        
                  38.54     1:21.61 (43.07)     2:06.30 (44.69)     2:50.74 (44.44)
 27 Mroczek, Charista   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:58.67    2:50.99        
                  39.71     1:21.31 (41.60)     2:06.51 (45.20)     2:50.99 (44.48)
 28 O'Connor, Alexa     13 Phoenix Un-MR        2:50.45    2:51.19        
                  37.02     1:20.06 (43.04)     2:06.05 (45.99)     2:51.19 (45.14)
 29 Passante, Julia     13 Phoenix-MR           2:54.21    2:51.25        
                  39.58     1:23.61 (44.03)     2:08.01 (44.40)     2:51.25 (43.24)
 30 NG, Sydney          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:50.53    2:51.35        
                  39.04     1:23.34 (44.30)     2:07.99 (44.65)     2:51.35 (43.36)
 31 Olszewski, Inez I   14 NYCC-MR              2:57.79    2:51.36        
                  36.68     1:19.58 (42.90)     2:05.06 (45.48)     2:51.36 (46.30)
 32 Mulhern, Colleen E  18 Phoenix-NE           3:00.99    2:52.36        
                  38.96     1:22.87 (43.91)     2:07.29 (44.42)     2:52.36 (45.07)
 33 Moskowitz, Mary K   13 Phoenix-MR           2:51.02    2:53.53        
                  38.47     1:22.29 (43.82)     2:07.86 (45.57)     2:53.53 (45.67)
 34 Pearson, Elizabeth  15 NYCC-MR              2:47.35    2:53.80        
                  37.28     1:20.27 (42.99)     2:07.49 (47.22)     2:53.80 (46.31)
 35 Policastro, Gianna  14 Phoenix-MR           2:49.35    2:54.91        
                  39.20     1:23.50 (44.30)     2:08.86 (45.36)     2:54.91 (46.05)
 36 DiPietro, Bella A   15 Phoenix-NE           2:57.92    2:55.36        
                  39.22     1:24.04 (44.82)     2:09.61 (45.57)     2:55.36 (45.75)
 37 Chamberlin, Zoe T   13 WEST-MR              2:57.16    2:55.95        
                  40.01     1:24.48 (44.47)     2:10.11 (45.63)     2:55.95 (45.84)
 38 Tjong, Jessica H    17 Phoenix-NE           3:07.03    2:56.61        
                  39.38     1:23.58 (44.20)     2:09.74 (46.16)     2:56.61 (46.87)
 39 Relota, Camille     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.12    2:57.40        
                  39.43     1:24.21 (44.78)     2:10.73 (46.52)     2:57.40 (46.67)
 40 Tobia, Phiona       13 Phoenix-MR           2:59.26    2:57.76        
                  39.59     1:24.70 (45.11)     2:11.92 (47.22)     2:57.76 (45.84)
 41 Hon, Gi Gi          14 HS-MR                2:51.04    2:58.28        
                  38.97     1:24.57 (45.60)     2:11.12 (46.55)     2:58.28 (47.16)
 42 Hogan, Charlotte M  13 Phoenix-NE           2:56.10    2:58.55        
                  40.09     1:25.17 (45.08)     2:11.53 (46.36)     2:58.55 (47.02)
 43 Kilama, Atim        13 BRY-MA               3:05.53    2:58.57        
                  41.01     1:26.38 (45.37)     2:11.16 (44.78)     2:58.57 (47.41)
 44 Gioia, Meredith S   14 Phoenix-MR           2:54.77    2:59.72        
                  38.60     1:24.07 (45.47)     2:11.55 (47.48)     2:59.72 (48.17)
 45 Abdelrahman, Rawan  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.57    3:00.77        
                  41.88     1:27.55 (45.67)     2:14.33 (46.78)     3:00.77 (46.44)
 46 Xu, Grace           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:08.24    3:01.01        
                  42.01     1:28.29 (46.28)     2:14.80 (46.51)     3:01.01 (46.21)
 47 Smith, Gabriella M  16 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:01.62        
                  41.11     1:26.42 (45.31)     2:13.49 (47.07)     3:01.62 (48.13)
 48 Costanzo, Erica     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:53.13    3:02.68        
                  40.67     1:26.26 (45.59)     2:14.39 (48.13)     3:02.68 (48.29)
 49 Brickman, Natalie   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.91    3:06.23        
                  42.87     1:29.98 (47.11)     2:18.31 (48.33)     3:06.23 (47.92)
 50 Pantaleone, Lauren  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:58.13    3:06.27        
                  42.72     1:29.32 (46.60)     2:16.68 (47.36)     3:06.27 (49.59)
 51 Gnad, Jessie A      15 HS-MR                2:58.54    3:06.87        
                  42.76     1:29.47 (46.71)     2:18.13 (48.66)     3:06.87 (48.74)
 52 McDermot, Annie E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:07.96        
                  42.23     1:30.92 (48.69)     2:19.48 (48.56)     3:07.96 (48.48)
 53 Mooney, Deirdre D   15 HS-MR                3:03.34    3:09.56        
                  42.86     1:30.54 (47.68)     2:19.08 (48.54)     3:09.56 (50.48)
 54 Defonte, Alicia     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:13.15    3:11.94        
                  42.60     1:30.90 (48.30)     2:21.41 (50.51)     3:11.94 (50.53)
 55 Woods-Bannan, Rach  13 Phoenix-MR           3:10.77    3:12.40        
                  43.11     1:32.17 (49.06)     2:23.03 (50.86)     3:12.40 (49.37)
 56 Gilsenan, Elizabet  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:18.24    3:12.82        
                  43.42     1:32.64 (49.22)     2:24.03 (51.39)     3:12.82 (48.79)
 57 Taylor, Phoebe F    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:59.13    3:12.86        
                  42.36     1:30.95 (48.59)     2:21.67 (50.72)     3:12.86 (51.19)
 58 Malloy, Jenna r     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:15.55    3:13.28        
                  43.87     1:31.96 (48.09)     2:22.42 (50.46)     3:13.28 (50.86)
 59 Fertig, Gillian     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:05.13    3:13.34        
                  43.96     1:33.45 (49.49)     2:23.75 (50.30)     3:13.34 (49.59)
 60 Barbato, Mia L      13 Phoenix-MR           3:07.77    3:13.35        
                  43.69     1:32.41 (48.72)     2:23.52 (51.11)     3:13.35 (49.83)
 61 Parmanan, Lily M    14 Phoenix-MR           3:21.12    3:14.00        
                  42.71     1:33.66 (50.95)     2:26.43 (52.77)     3:14.00 (47.57)
 62 Mackin, Sophie F    13 UN-AG-MR             3:10.18    3:14.07        
                                1:33.48 ( )     2:23.72 (50.24)     3:14.07 (50.35)
 63 Anderson, Mary Jan  16 HS-MR                3:16.88    3:18.22        
                  45.21     1:36.24 (51.03)     2:28.65 (52.41)     3:18.22 (49.57)
 64 Teo, Peony          14 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:18.35        
                  44.62     1:34.92 (50.30)     2:26.88 (51.96)     3:18.35 (51.47)
 65 Brenes, Eva J       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:20.31    3:21.25        
                  43.80     1:35.64 (51.84)     2:28.89 (53.25)     3:21.25 (52.36)
 66 Lee, Vivienne B     14 NYCC-MR              3:13.18    3:21.68        
                  45.63     1:37.42 (51.79)     2:30.85 (53.43)     3:21.68 (50.83)
 67 Shaw, Danielle T    13 Phoenix-MR           3:30.77    3:27.84        
                  44.79     1:37.71 (52.92)     2:33.07 (55.36)     3:27.84 (54.77)
 68 Chernobelsky, Eliz  13 Shy-Mr-MR            3:35.00    3:29.83        
                  46.04     1:40.68 (54.64)     2:36.58 (55.90)     3:29.83 (53.25)
 -- Everson, Sara H     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:09.30         NS        
 -- Shumskaya, Hanna    13 Shy-Mr-MR            3:19.00         NS        
 -- Ousmanova, Nicole   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:08.36         NS        
 -- Covaci, Kristie-An  16 NYCC-MR              2:57.71         NS        
 -- Wren, Meghan        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:04.13         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vandenberg, Kim     30 NYAC-MR                54.50      55.24        
                  26.04       55.24 (29.20)                                        
  2 Garces, Tessa J     16 WEST-MR              1:00.17    1:01.68        
                  28.93     1:01.68 (32.75)                                        
  3 Tilneac, Stephanie  15 NYCC-MR                59.06    1:02.22        
                  28.79     1:02.22 (33.43)                                        
  4 Corridon, Claire D  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.81    1:02.29        
                  29.58     1:02.29 (32.71)                                        
  5 Abel, Casey         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.20    1:02.70        
                  29.36     1:02.70 (33.34)                                        
  6 Gomez, Chelsea O    16 NYCC-MR              1:02.44    1:02.89        
                  29.06     1:02.89 (33.83)                                        
  7 Petrozza, Livy R    13 Phoenix-NE           1:03.13    1:02.90        
                  29.78     1:02.90 (33.12)                                        
  8 Fried, Carly T      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.50    1:03.49        
                  29.87     1:03.49 (33.62)                                        
  9 Lipton, Jessica R   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.57    1:03.65        
                  30.29     1:03.65 (33.36)                                        
 10 Price, Ilana B      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.32    1:03.87        
                  29.70     1:03.87 (34.17)                                        
 11 Smith, Sophia R     15 Phoenix-NE           1:01.75    1:04.10        
                  30.18     1:04.10 (33.92)                                        
 12 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 WEST-MR              1:03.16    1:04.36        
                  29.83     1:04.36 (34.53)                                        
 13 Carroll, Anna M     15 Phoenix-NE           1:03.23    1:04.46        
                  29.80     1:04.46 (34.66)                                        
 14 NG, Sydney          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.17    1:04.53        
                  30.83     1:04.53 (33.70)                                        
 15 Grier, Mary-McKenz  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.16    1:04.74        
                  30.20     1:04.74 (34.54)                                        
 16 Parry, Nicole A     15 WEST-MR              1:03.98    1:05.20        
                  30.32     1:05.20 (34.88)                                        
 17 Tomita, Yurika      13 NYCC-MR              1:02.24    1:05.82        
                  30.46     1:05.82 (35.36)                                        
 18 Garbacz, Bella R    13 Phoenix-NE           1:07.37    1:06.20        
                  30.83     1:06.20 (35.37)                                        
 19 Brennan, Catie F    13 NYCC-MR              1:10.27    1:06.85        
                  30.66     1:06.85 (36.19)                                        
 20 Hunt, Abigail J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.77    1:06.90        
                  30.74     1:06.90 (36.16)                                        
 21 Olszewski, Inez I   14 NYCC-MR              1:09.38    1:06.91        
                  30.35     1:06.91 (36.56)                                        
 22 Dari, Hannah E      17 Phoenix-MR           1:01.77    1:07.13        
                  31.26     1:07.13 (35.87)                                        
 23 Safovich, Polina F  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.40    1:07.20        
                  31.42     1:07.20 (35.78)                                        
 24 Lai, Stephanie R    13 NYCC-MR              1:07.82    1:07.84        
                  30.91     1:07.84 (36.93)                                        
 25 Schnupp, Samantha   14 NYCC-MR              1:07.23    1:07.85        
                  31.83     1:07.85 (36.02)                                        
 26 Adams, Caroline E   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.73    1:08.04        
                  32.65     1:08.04 (35.39)                                        
 27 Cullen, Elizabeth   15 Phoenix-NE           1:06.36    1:08.19        
                  31.34     1:08.19 (36.85)                                        
 28 Grant, Allysa N     18 Phoenix-NE           1:05.68    1:08.26        
                  33.21     1:08.26 (35.05)                                        
 29 Marks, Lily M       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.24    1:09.09        
                  32.89     1:09.09 (36.20)                                        
 30 Flood, Elizabeth M  14 Phoenix-NE           1:07.06    1:09.51        
                  32.25     1:09.51 (37.26)                                        
 31 Wilf, Jenna R       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.93    1:09.89        
                  32.35     1:09.89 (37.54)                                        
 32 Samuelson, Nikki C  15 Phoenix-NE           1:08.60    1:09.95        
                  32.84     1:09.95 (37.11)                                        
 33 Wong, Madeline      14 NYCC-MR              1:12.37    1:10.13        
                  32.86     1:10.13 (37.27)                                        
 34 Mulhern, Colleen E  18 Phoenix-NE           1:19.68    1:10.64        
                  32.79     1:10.64 (37.85)                                        
 35 Robert, Jessica     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.06    1:11.65        
                  32.22     1:11.65 (39.43)                                        
 36 Xu, Grace           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.71    1:12.09        
                  34.51     1:12.09 (37.58)                                        
 37 Phelps, Kathryn     13 NYCC-MR              1:11.13    1:12.14        
                  33.72     1:12.14 (38.42)                                        
 38 Ober, Maggie E      13 Phoenix-NE           1:11.14    1:12.40        
                  33.89     1:12.40 (38.51)                                        
 39 Lara, Tiffany A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.01    1:12.41        
                  33.75     1:12.41 (38.66)                                        
 40 Clements, Jordan M  13 Phoenix-NE           1:07.58    1:12.63        
                  33.01     1:12.63 (39.62)                                        
 41 Ting, Olivia        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.88    1:12.74        
                  33.21     1:12.74 (39.53)                                        
 42 Lachman, Margaret   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.05    1:12.75        
                  33.65     1:12.75 (39.10)                                        
 43 Tjong, Jessica H    17 Phoenix-NE           1:06.47    1:13.40        
                  33.17     1:13.40 (40.23)                                        
 44 Canales, Carolyn M  14 HS-MR                1:12.63    1:13.97        
                  34.72     1:13.97 (39.25)                                        
 45 Yienger, Maya S     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.93    1:14.41        
                  34.07     1:14.41 (40.34)                                        
 46 Waligora, Taylor E  13 Phoenix-NE           1:09.74    1:14.58        
                  33.89     1:14.58 (40.69)                                        
 47 Beavers, Maisy      14 NYCC-MR              1:09.35    1:14.65        
                  32.88     1:14.65 (41.77)                                        
 48 Knobler, Sera A     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.60    1:15.71        
                  35.16     1:15.71 (40.55)                                        
 49 Lai, Alicia X       18 NYCC-MR              1:11.35    1:15.77        
                  34.64     1:15.77 (41.13)                                        
 50 Nascimben, Julia B  16 Phoenix-NE           1:18.54    1:16.65        
                  34.81     1:16.65 (41.84)                                        
 51 Hogan, Charlotte M  13 Phoenix-NE           1:12.49    1:16.68        
                  35.28     1:16.68 (41.40)                                        
 52 Pena, Sarahe        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.61    1:16.98        
                  36.31     1:16.98 (40.67)                                        
 53 Holman, Paige E     15 Phoenix-NE           1:17.88    1:17.15        
                  35.31     1:17.15 (41.84)                                        
 54 Uttaro, Elena P     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.28    1:17.23        
                  35.27     1:17.23 (41.96)                                        
 55 Klinovsky, Katarin  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.20    1:17.71        
                  35.01     1:17.71 (42.70)                                        
 56 DiPietro, Bella A   15 Phoenix-NE           1:20.68    1:17.80        
                  34.91     1:17.80 (42.89)                                        
 57 Tobia, Phiona       13 Phoenix-MR           1:22.77    1:18.53        
                  35.96     1:18.53 (42.57)                                        
 58 Nascimben, Diana N  15 Phoenix-NE           1:16.48    1:18.94        
                  37.44     1:18.94 (41.50)                                        
 59 Kyin, Leadora A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.96    1:19.24        
                  34.97     1:19.24 (44.27)                                        
 60 Lee, Vivienne B     14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:20.58        
                  37.91     1:20.58 (42.67)                                        
 61 Wong, Samantha H    14 HS-MR                1:20.57    1:22.69        
                  36.88     1:22.69 (45.81)                                        
 62 McDermot, Annie E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:24.02        
                  39.37     1:24.02 (44.65)                                        
 63 Teo, Peony          14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:24.91        
                  39.07     1:24.91 (45.84)                                        
 64 Shen, Alexandra     14 HS-MR                1:13.20    1:24.95        
                  37.84     1:24.95 (47.11)                                        
 65 Barbato, Mia L      13 Phoenix-MR           1:19.17    1:25.67        
                  39.37     1:25.67 (46.30)                                        
 66 Donohue, Molly E    15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:26.04        
                  39.22     1:26.04 (46.82)                                        
 67 Shaw, Danielle T    13 Phoenix-MR           1:28.77    1:26.28        
                  39.35     1:26.28 (46.93)                                        
 68 Fulmer, Shabnam B   13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:30.50        
                  39.42     1:30.50 (51.08)                                        
 69 Banner, Sylvie C    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.99    1:30.99        
                  40.71     1:30.99 (50.28)                                        
 -- Flanigan, Casey J   17 Phoenix-NE           1:25.59         NS        
 -- Everson, Sara H     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.04         NS        
 -- Smith, Gabriella M  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.17         NS        
 -- Ludwicki, Katie R   15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:10.50         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 An, Miranda B       17 Phoenix-NE           2:12.25    2:13.94        
                  31.07     1:04.21 (33.14)     1:38.74 (34.53)     2:13.94 (35.20)
  2 Petrozza, Livy R    13 Phoenix-NE           2:13.61    2:16.50        
                  30.33     1:04.50 (34.17)     1:40.53 (36.03)     2:16.50 (35.97)
  3 Carroll, Anna M     15 Phoenix-NE           2:17.42    2:17.18        
                  30.42     1:05.31 (34.89)     1:41.15 (35.84)     2:17.18 (36.03)
  4 Lipton, Jessica R   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.32    2:17.86        
                  31.33     1:06.83 (35.50)     1:42.48 (35.65)     2:17.86 (35.38)
  5 Zerouali, Saida T   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.88    2:19.88        
                  31.50     1:06.80 (35.30)     1:43.08 (36.28)     2:19.88 (36.80)
  6 Corridon, Claire D  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.70    2:20.52        
                  31.01     1:07.10 (36.09)     1:43.36 (36.26)     2:20.52 (37.16)
  7 Abel, Casey         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:17.61    2:21.63        
                  31.59     1:07.55 (35.96)     1:45.52 (37.97)     2:21.63 (36.11)
  8 Tilneac, Stephanie  15 NYCC-MR              2:13.69    2:23.24        
                  30.27     1:05.84 (35.57)     1:43.94 (38.10)     2:23.24 (39.30)
  9 Gomez, Chelsea O    16 NYCC-MR              2:14.47    2:23.73        
                  32.42     1:07.91 (35.49)     1:45.18 (37.27)     2:23.73 (38.55)
 10 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 WEST-MR              2:26.38    2:23.93        
                  31.45     1:06.79 (35.34)     1:44.49 (37.70)     2:23.93 (39.44)
 11 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.83    2:24.32        
                  31.02     1:05.95 (34.93)     1:43.73 (37.78)     2:24.32 (40.59)
 12 Samuelson, Nikki C  15 Phoenix-NE           2:29.33    2:26.11        
                  32.19     1:08.92 (36.73)     1:47.15 (38.23)     2:26.11 (38.96)
 13 Cullen, Elizabeth   15 Phoenix-NE           2:22.68    2:28.23        
                  32.11     1:08.19 (36.08)     1:47.08 (38.89)     2:28.23 (41.15)
 14 Marks, Lily M       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.22    2:29.49        
                  33.69     1:11.37 (37.68)     1:49.90 (38.53)     2:29.49 (39.59)
 15 Tomita, Yurika      13 NYCC-MR              2:22.05    2:30.80        
                  31.19     1:07.83 (36.64)     1:48.31 (40.48)     2:30.80 (42.49)
 16 Flood, Elizabeth M  14 Phoenix-NE           2:21.78    2:30.94        
                  32.65     1:11.05 (38.40)     1:52.57 (41.52)     2:30.94 (38.37)
 17 Grier, Mary-McKenz  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.81    2:31.13        
                  30.94     1:09.01 (38.07)     1:49.42 (40.41)     2:31.13 (41.71)
 18 Smith, Sophia R     15 Phoenix-NE           2:23.47    2:31.99        
                  31.90     1:09.93 (38.03)     1:50.12 (40.19)     2:31.99 (41.87)
 19 Adams, Caroline E   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:35.05    2:35.35        
                  34.47     1:14.03 (39.56)     1:54.78 (40.75)     2:35.35 (40.57)
 20 Lai, Stephanie R    13 NYCC-MR              2:40.45    2:38.50        
                  32.72     1:12.46 (39.74)     1:56.10 (43.64)     2:38.50 (42.40)
 21 Schnupp, Samantha   14 NYCC-MR              2:34.05    2:39.63        
                  33.27     1:12.56 (39.29)     1:55.59 (43.03)     2:39.63 (44.04)
 22 Kascle, Raeanne     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:42.42    2:41.19        
                  34.63     1:15.08 (40.45)     1:57.78 (42.70)     2:41.19 (43.41)
 23 Wong, Madeline      14 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:41.57        
                  36.60     1:17.86 (41.26)     2:00.92 (43.06)     2:41.57 (40.65)
 24 Ober, Maggie E      13 Phoenix-NE           2:45.27    2:41.85        
                  35.45     1:17.00 (41.55)     2:00.13 (43.13)     2:41.85 (41.72)
 25 Woods-Bannan, Rach  13 Phoenix-MR           2:45.77    2:42.10        
                  35.08     1:16.09 (41.01)     1:59.67 (43.58)     2:42.10 (42.43)
 26 Waligora, Taylor E  13 Phoenix-NE           2:35.29    2:42.75        
                  34.59     1:15.96 (41.37)     1:59.24 (43.28)     2:42.75 (43.51)
 27 Clements, Jordan M  13 Phoenix-NE           2:41.23    2:45.23        
                  34.14     1:16.33 (42.19)     2:00.62 (44.29)     2:45.23 (44.61)
 28 Romano, Nicole P    15 WEST-MR              2:46.27    2:54.08        
                  35.83     1:19.82 (43.99)     2:05.57 (45.75)     2:54.08 (48.51)
 29 Anderson, Mary Jan  16 HS-MR                3:13.93    2:56.32        
                  36.55     1:21.32 (44.77)     2:09.41 (48.09)     2:56.32 (46.91)
 30 Barbato, Mia L      13 Phoenix-MR           2:56.77    3:10.84        
                  38.33     1:27.60 (49.27)     2:18.47 (50.87)     3:10.84 (52.37)
 31 Flanigan, Casey J   17 Phoenix-NE           3:07.05    3:23.95        
                  45.38     1:36.55 (51.17)     2:29.97 (53.42)     3:23.95 (53.98)
 -- Beavers, Maisy      14 NYCC-MR              2:52.68         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Carly J      17 Phoenix-NE           2:13.19    2:15.36        
                  28.79     1:03.37 (34.58)     1:42.82 (39.45)     2:15.36 (32.54)
  2 Wilf, Jenna R       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.36    2:15.67        
                  31.19     1:06.49 (35.30)     1:44.78 (38.29)     2:15.67 (30.89)
  3 Rucker, Julia A     15 Phoenix-NE           2:21.14    2:18.74        
                  32.00     1:08.27 (36.27)     1:47.53 (39.26)     2:18.74 (31.21)
  4 Price, Ilana B      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.82    2:18.75        
                  30.59     1:06.85 (36.26)     1:48.10 (41.25)     2:18.75 (30.65)
  5 Parry, Nicole A     15 WEST-MR              2:15.65    2:18.78        
                  29.50     1:06.24 (36.74)     1:47.18 (40.94)     2:18.78 (31.60)
  6 Landry, Rachel I    14 Phoenix-NE           2:14.57    2:18.91        
                  30.41     1:05.98 (35.57)     1:46.99 (41.01)     2:18.91 (31.92)
  7 Brennan, Catie F    13 NYCC-MR              2:22.20    2:18.99        
                  31.11     1:04.64 (33.53)     1:47.29 (42.65)     2:18.99 (31.70)
  8 Tomita, Yurika      13 NYCC-MR              2:18.70    2:19.06        
                  30.90     1:06.71 (35.81)     1:47.81 (41.10)     2:19.06 (31.25)
  9 Petrozza, Livy R    13 Phoenix-NE           2:23.28    2:19.80        
                  30.09     1:05.78 (35.69)     1:47.71 (41.93)     2:19.80 (32.09)
 10 Parsons, Kristina   23 NYAC-MR              2:16.98    2:20.89        
                  28.53     1:05.50 (36.97)     1:46.59 (41.09)     2:20.89 (34.30)
 11 Dari, Hannah E      17 Phoenix-MR           2:18.77    2:21.17        
                  30.62     1:05.15 (34.53)     1:49.03 (43.88)     2:21.17 (32.14)
 12 Bankes, Jennie P    13 Phoenix-NE           2:28.08    2:21.41        
                  31.34     1:07.10 (35.76)     1:48.62 (41.52)     2:21.41 (32.79)
 13 Cullen, Elizabeth   15 Phoenix-NE           2:19.75    2:21.95        
                  32.12     1:09.60 (37.48)     1:50.16 (40.56)     2:21.95 (31.79)
 14 Grant, Allysa N     18 Phoenix-NE           2:18.89    2:22.62        
                  32.23     1:08.08 (35.85)     1:49.25 (41.17)     2:22.62 (33.37)
 15 Carroll, Anna M     15 Phoenix-NE           2:22.26    2:23.12        
                  29.45     1:07.57 (38.12)     1:51.07 (43.50)     2:23.12 (32.05)
 16 Paholak, Milah V    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.51    2:24.04        
                  30.95     1:07.43 (36.48)     1:49.16 (41.73)     2:24.04 (34.88)
 17 Lipton, Jessica R   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.81    2:24.05        
                  31.49     1:07.60 (36.11)     1:51.12 (43.52)     2:24.05 (32.93)
 18 Abel, Casey         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:24.71    2:25.61        
                  30.09     1:07.07 (36.98)     1:52.30 (45.23)     2:25.61 (33.31)
 19 Safovich, Polina F  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.92    2:25.98        
                  31.45     1:07.46 (36.01)     1:52.80 (45.34)     2:25.98 (33.18)
 20 Hon, Gi Gi          14 HS-MR                2:25.26    2:26.56        
                  29.95     1:08.21 (38.26)     1:53.35 (45.14)     2:26.56 (33.21)
 21 Baczek, Lexi J      16 Phoenix-NE           2:24.49    2:26.69        
                  33.37     1:10.55 (37.18)     1:54.01 (43.46)     2:26.69 (32.68)
 22 Lai, Stephanie R    13 NYCC-MR              2:25.76    2:27.29        
                  30.08     1:05.98 (35.90)     1:51.19 (45.21)     2:27.29 (36.10)
 23 Samuelson, Nikki C  15 Phoenix-NE           2:28.40    2:28.05        
                  33.43     1:10.07 (36.64)     1:54.14 (44.07)     2:28.05 (33.91)
 24 Knobler, Sera A     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.80    2:28.81        
                  34.20     1:11.75 (37.55)     1:56.68 (44.93)     2:28.81 (32.13)
 25 Mulhern, Colleen E  18 Phoenix-NE           2:38.87    2:29.00        
                  33.09     1:09.33 (36.24)     1:54.23 (44.90)     2:29.00 (34.77)
 26 Irato, Carmela      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.69    2:29.93        
                  31.76     1:08.75 (36.99)     1:54.86 (46.11)     2:29.93 (35.07)
 27 Ting, Olivia        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.84    2:30.85        
                  33.18                             1:54.65 ( )     2:30.85 (36.20)
 28 Wong, Madeline      14 NYCC-MR              2:35.18    2:31.07        
                  34.11     1:09.98 (35.87)     1:56.21 (46.23)     2:31.07 (34.86)
 29 Lachman, Margaret   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.16    2:31.13        
                  33.98     1:13.05 (39.07)     1:57.11 (44.06)     2:31.13 (34.02)
 30 Flood, Elizabeth M  14 Phoenix-NE           2:22.48    2:31.19        
                  32.46     1:09.62 (37.16)     1:56.73 (47.11)     2:31.19 (34.46)
 31 Nascimben, Diana N  15 Phoenix-NE           2:35.64    2:31.64        
                  34.42     1:16.13 (41.71)     1:57.83 (41.70)     2:31.64 (33.81)
 32 Nascimben, Julia B  16 Phoenix-NE           2:35.62    2:31.79        
                  34.19     1:14.12 (39.93)     1:56.95 (42.83)     2:31.79 (34.84)
 33 Clements, Jordan M  13 Phoenix-NE           2:26.79    2:32.26        
                  32.88     1:13.74 (40.86)     1:58.01 (44.27)     2:32.26 (34.25)
 34 Smith, Sophia R     15 Phoenix-NE           2:28.21    2:32.79        
                  31.36     1:12.97 (41.61)     2:01.55 (48.58)     2:32.79 (31.24)
 35 Holman, Paige E     15 Phoenix-NE           2:42.73    2:33.36        
                  34.07     1:13.95 (39.88)     1:56.79 (42.84)     2:33.36 (36.57)
 36 Hogan, Charlotte M  13 Phoenix-NE           2:30.80    2:33.72        
                  34.89     1:12.39 (37.50)     1:58.73 (46.34)     2:33.72 (34.99)
 37 Waligora, Taylor E  13 Phoenix-NE           2:25.70    2:33.96        
                  33.42     1:13.50 (40.08)     1:59.91 (46.41)     2:33.96 (34.05)
 38 Abdelrahman, Rawan  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.85    2:34.26        
                  33.87     1:14.04 (40.17)     1:59.24 (45.20)     2:34.26 (35.02)
 39 Tjong, Jessica H    17 Phoenix-NE           2:25.65    2:35.10        
                  33.78     1:11.53 (37.75)     1:58.86 (47.33)     2:35.10 (36.24)
 40 Etienne, Christina  17 NYCC-MR              2:34.44    2:35.27        
                  33.95     1:14.76 (40.81)     1:56.72 (41.96)     2:35.27 (38.55)
 41 Schnupp, Samantha   14 NYCC-MR              2:35.22    2:35.96        
                  30.89     1:08.75 (37.86)     1:59.15 (50.40)     2:35.96 (36.81)
 42 Yienger, Maya S     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.70    2:36.21        
                  33.03     1:11.74 (38.71)     1:59.44 (47.70)     2:36.21 (36.77)
 43 Fried, Lexi N       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.05    2:36.58        
                  35.54     1:14.23 (38.69)     2:01.69 (47.46)     2:36.58 (34.89)
 44 Kuo, Victoria F     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.39    2:37.45        
                  35.72     1:14.79 (39.07)     2:01.52 (46.73)     2:37.45 (35.93)
 45 DiPietro, Bella A   15 Phoenix-NE           2:39.55    2:37.84        
                  36.34     1:16.36 (40.02)     2:03.03 (46.67)     2:37.84 (34.81)
 46 Mroczek, Charista   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:43.81    2:39.51        
                  38.12     1:16.95 (38.83)     2:02.65 (45.70)     2:39.51 (36.86)
 47 Phelps, Kathryn     13 NYCC-MR              2:38.48    2:40.01        
                  36.12     1:16.87 (40.75)     2:03.17 (46.30)     2:40.01 (36.84)
 48 Brickman, Natalie   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.35    2:40.23        
                  35.18     1:17.41 (42.23)     2:04.51 (47.10)     2:40.23 (35.72)
 49 Elias, Catherine S  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:42.44    2:41.83        
                  33.70     1:14.68 (40.98)     2:04.77 (50.09)     2:41.83 (37.06)
 50 Pinzon, Sarah A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:42.06        
                  37.75     1:19.77 (42.02)     2:06.64 (46.87)     2:42.06 (35.42)
 51 Lane, Natasha *     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.17    2:42.28        
                  36.28     1:17.94 (41.66)     2:03.95 (46.01)     2:42.28 (38.33)
 52 Lai, Alicia X       18 NYCC-MR              2:41.36    2:42.64        
                  33.74     1:14.48 (40.74)     2:03.79 (49.31)     2:42.64 (38.85)
 53 Tobia, Phiona       13 Phoenix-MR           2:43.90    2:44.28        
                  34.84     1:19.38 (44.54)     2:07.37 (47.99)     2:44.28 (36.91)
 54 Trachuk, Anna-Mari  15 NYCC-MR              2:54.21    2:44.78        
                  37.31     1:17.91 (40.60)     2:08.93 (51.02)     2:44.78 (35.85)
 55 Shen, Alexandra     14 HS-MR                2:38.97    2:44.91        
                  35.60     1:17.28 (41.68)     2:06.21 (48.93)     2:44.91 (38.70)
 56 Rakestraw, Sally N  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.18    2:45.44        
                  34.91     1:17.98 (43.07)     2:07.57 (49.59)     2:45.44 (37.87)
 57 Uttaro, Elena P     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:47.90    2:46.08        
                  36.42     1:19.20 (42.78)     2:05.94 (46.74)     2:46.08 (40.14)
 58 Canales, Carolyn M  14 HS-MR                2:44.50    2:46.48        
                  34.64     1:16.73 (42.09)     2:07.18 (50.45)     2:46.48 (39.30)
 59 Barbato, Mia L      13 Phoenix-MR           2:43.31    2:47.27        
                  38.36     1:19.96 (41.60)     2:09.27 (49.31)     2:47.27 (38.00)
 60 Klinovsky, Katarin  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.66    2:48.42        
                  35.32     1:17.87 (42.55)     2:10.89 (53.02)     2:48.42 (37.53)
 61 Lee, Vivienne B     14 NYCC-MR              2:51.25    2:49.81        
                  35.13     1:18.75 (43.62)     2:08.60 (49.85)     2:49.81 (41.21)
 62 Wong, Samantha H    14 HS-MR                2:39.78    2:51.02        
                  36.39     1:18.71 (42.32)     2:10.35 (51.64)     2:51.02 (40.67)
 63 Teo, Peony          14 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:53.49        
                  38.80     1:21.52 (42.72)     2:13.34 (51.82)     2:53.49 (40.15)
 64 Fulmer, Shabnam B   13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:55.59        
                  37.14     1:20.65 (43.51)     2:12.72 (52.07)     2:55.59 (42.87)
 65 Banner, Sylvie C    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:09.70    2:59.88        
                  39.74     1:24.30 (44.56)     2:18.48 (54.18)     2:59.88 (41.40)
 66 Shaw, Danielle T    13 Phoenix-MR           3:00.78    3:01.65        
                  40.73     1:25.64 (44.91)     2:21.96 (56.32)     3:01.65 (39.69)
 67 Donohue, Molly E    15 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:04.05        
                  38.58     1:25.12 (46.54)     2:22.24 (57.12)     3:04.05 (41.81)
 68 Hanson, Sofia M     13 Phoenix-MR           3:12.77    3:08.04        
                  44.01     1:32.49 (48.48)     2:23.84 (51.35)     3:08.04 (44.20)
 69 Flanigan, Casey J   17 Phoenix-NE           2:59.82    3:16.05        
                  45.09     1:34.75 (49.66)     2:31.73 (56.98)     3:16.05 (44.32)
 -- Smith, Gabriella M  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.45         NS        
 -- Ludwicki, Katie R   15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:29.25         NS        
 -- Everson, Sara H     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.29         NS        
 
Girls 11 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Landry, Rachel I    14 Phoenix-NE           4:42.57    4:47.13        
                  30.71     1:05.39 (34.68)     1:40.88 (35.49)     2:16.57 (35.69)
        2:59.15 (42.58)     3:41.61 (42.46)     4:14.59 (32.98)     4:47.13 (32.54)
  2 NG, Sydney          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:53.91    4:51.14        
                  32.98     1:09.87 (36.89)     1:44.84 (34.97)     2:19.34 (34.50)
        3:02.69 (43.35)     3:46.72 (44.03)     4:20.13 (33.41)     4:51.14 (31.01)
  3 Petrozza, Livy R    13 Phoenix-NE           4:53.15    4:52.99        
                  30.77     1:04.74 (33.97)     1:42.26 (37.52)     2:19.82 (37.56)
        3:03.31 (43.49)     3:46.81 (43.50)     4:20.67 (33.86)     4:52.99 (32.32)
  4 Brennan, Catie F    13 NYCC-MR              4:58.37    4:53.01        
                  30.65     1:07.52 (36.87)     1:43.25 (35.73)     2:20.18 (36.93)
        3:01.70 (41.52)     3:46.25 (44.55)     4:20.59 (34.34)     4:53.01 (32.42)
  5 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 WEST-MR              4:53.33    4:53.68        
                  30.90     1:06.74 (35.84)     1:43.99 (37.25)     2:20.15 (36.16)
        3:04.27 (44.12)     3:48.62 (44.35)     4:21.48 (32.86)     4:53.68 (32.20)
  6 Zerouali, Saida T   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:59.54    4:54.06        
                  31.70     1:07.48 (35.78)     1:44.17 (36.69)     2:19.67 (35.50)
        3:03.56 (43.89)     3:47.70 (44.14)     4:21.45 (33.75)     4:54.06 (32.61)
  7 Tomita, Yurika      13 NYCC-MR              4:55.57    4:55.95        
                  31.17     1:08.74 (37.57)     1:47.75 (39.01)     2:25.26 (37.51)
        3:08.59 (43.33)     3:51.87 (43.28)   4:55.86 (1:03.99)      4:55.95 (0.09)
  8 Rucker, Julia A     15 Phoenix-NE           4:56.55    4:56.75        
                  33.45     1:14.11 (40.66)     1:51.71 (37.60)     2:29.96 (38.25)
        3:10.41 (40.45)     3:51.64 (41.23)     4:24.77 (33.13)     4:56.75 (31.98)
  9 Lipton, Jessica R   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:53.63    4:57.51        
                  31.33     1:06.82 (35.49)     1:45.47 (38.65)     2:22.79 (37.32)
        3:05.88 (43.09)     3:49.65 (43.77)     4:23.93 (34.28)     4:57.51 (33.58)
 10 Garbacz, Bella R    13 Phoenix-NE           5:44.02    4:58.85        
                  31.03     1:06.90 (35.87)     1:45.46 (38.56)     2:24.17 (38.71)
        3:06.97 (42.80)     3:50.13 (43.16)     4:24.39 (34.26)     4:58.85 (34.46)
 11 Gormley, Isabel G   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:43.95    4:59.46        
                  31.68     1:09.85 (38.17)     1:46.83 (36.98)     2:23.82 (36.99)
        3:06.93 (43.11)     3:50.74 (43.81)     4:25.33 (34.59)     4:59.46 (34.13)
 12 Breiter, Callie P   11 Phoenix-NE           5:20.99    4:59.68        
                  31.65     1:09.33 (37.68)     1:46.18 (36.85)     2:22.01 (35.83)
        3:08.66 (46.65)     3:55.21 (46.55)     4:28.00 (32.79)     4:59.68 (31.68)
 13 Walker, Grace E     12 Phoenix-NE           5:01.64    5:01.99        
                  32.85     1:11.25 (38.40)     1:49.32 (38.07)     2:27.24 (37.92)
        3:09.82 (42.58)     3:53.20 (43.38)     4:28.31 (35.11)     5:01.99 (33.68)
 14 Clements, Jordan M  13 Phoenix-NE           5:14.15    5:04.05        
                  32.43     1:10.65 (38.22)     1:49.79 (39.14)     2:29.99 (40.20)
        3:13.35 (43.36)     3:56.57 (43.22)     4:30.68 (34.11)     5:04.05 (33.37)
 15 Bankes, Jennie P    13 Phoenix-NE           5:07.90    5:04.30        
                  32.86     1:14.42 (41.56)     1:52.94 (38.52)     2:30.91 (37.97)
        3:13.97 (43.06)     3:56.88 (42.91)     4:30.84 (33.96)     5:04.30 (33.46)
 16 Samuelson, Nikki C  15 Phoenix-NE           5:11.97    5:04.81        
                  32.67     1:10.22 (37.55)     1:48.08 (37.86)     2:25.52 (37.44)
        3:09.75 (44.23)     3:54.58 (44.83)     4:30.84 (36.26)     5:04.81 (33.97)
 17 Grier, Mary-McKenz  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:00.00    5:07.01        
                  31.43     1:09.11 (37.68)     1:47.88 (38.77)     2:26.48 (38.60)
        3:11.94 (45.46)     3:58.21 (46.27)     4:33.14 (34.93)     5:07.01 (33.87)
 18 Gomez, Chelsea O    16 NYCC-MR              4:54.08    5:08.36        
                  30.57     1:06.96 (36.39)     1:44.31 (37.35)     2:23.02 (38.71)
        3:11.03 (48.01)     3:59.17 (48.14)   5:08.36 (1:09.19)                    
 19 Moon, Zoe S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:19.67    5:10.27        
                  32.42     1:10.77 (38.35)     1:48.66 (37.89)     2:26.97 (38.31)
        3:12.87 (45.90)     4:01.25 (48.38)     4:37.83 (36.58)     5:10.27 (32.44)
 20 Grothman, Bridgett  12 Phoenix-NE           5:07.10    5:10.48        
                  34.02     1:15.89 (41.87)     1:53.90 (38.01)     2:32.84 (38.94)
        3:15.88 (43.04)     3:59.26 (43.38)     4:35.60 (36.34)     5:10.48 (34.88)
 21 Flood, Elizabeth M  14 Phoenix-NE           5:06.02    5:10.56        
                  32.13     1:09.84 (37.71)     1:49.03 (39.19)     2:27.72 (38.69)
        3:14.71 (46.99)     4:01.24 (46.53)     4:36.37 (35.13)     5:10.56 (34.19)
 22 Clements, Emily E   11 Phoenix-NE           5:19.71    5:10.75        
                  32.63     1:12.42 (39.79)     1:51.80 (39.38)     2:28.59 (36.79)
        3:15.00 (46.41)     4:01.86 (46.86)     4:37.18 (35.32)     5:10.75 (33.57)
 23 Corridon, Claire D  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:01.42    5:11.71        
                  31.85     1:08.25 (36.40)     1:46.46 (38.21)     2:23.57 (37.11)
        3:12.34 (48.77)     4:01.76 (49.42)     4:37.29 (35.53)     5:11.71 (34.42)
 24 Adams, Caroline E   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:14.33    5:12.83        
                  33.98     1:12.36 (38.38)     1:52.10 (39.74)     2:31.03 (38.93)
        3:17.31 (46.28)     4:03.48 (46.17)     4:38.62 (35.14)     5:12.83 (34.21)
 25 Walker, Allegra M   12 Phoenix-NE           5:06.09    5:14.36        
                  37.58     1:21.49 (43.91)     2:00.39 (38.90)     2:39.90 (39.51)
        3:21.18 (41.28)     4:06.51 (45.33)     4:40.15 (33.64)     5:14.36 (34.21)
 26 Olszewski, Inez I   14 NYCC-MR              5:32.57    5:14.94        
                  32.29     1:12.10 (39.81)     1:52.10 (40.00)     2:31.21 (39.11)
        3:19.11 (47.90)     4:05.79 (46.68)     4:41.79 (36.00)     5:14.94 (33.15)
 27 Tilneac, Stephanie  15 NYCC-MR              4:54.84    5:16.59        
                  32.00     1:09.90 (37.90)     1:49.79 (39.89)     2:29.54 (39.75)
        3:15.16 (45.62)     4:01.57 (46.41)     4:39.10 (37.53)     5:16.59 (37.49)
 28 Corridon, Delia E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:28.51    5:16.60        
                  32.82     1:11.17 (38.35)     1:52.11 (40.94)     2:32.18 (40.07)
        3:19.07 (46.89)     4:06.09 (47.02)     4:42.82 (36.73)     5:16.60 (33.78)
 29 Greenberg, Elana M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:19.30    5:17.17        
                  34.53     1:14.59 (40.06)                             2:34.52 ( )
        3:19.52 (45.00)     4:06.21 (46.69)     4:42.67 (36.46)     5:17.17 (34.50)
 30 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR              5:27.16    5:17.36        
                  34.24     1:17.10 (42.86)     1:57.55 (40.45)     2:38.05 (40.50)
        3:21.45 (43.40)     4:05.39 (43.94)     4:42.22 (36.83)     5:17.36 (35.14)
 31 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:22.55    5:17.48        
                  33.21     1:12.28 (39.07)     1:53.64 (41.36)     2:33.81 (40.17)
        3:20.75 (46.94)                             4:43.82 ( )     5:17.48 (33.66)
 32 Dauchez, Alice M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:16.99    5:17.87        
                  34.46     1:14.67 (40.21)                             2:39.05 ( )
        3:21.58 (42.53)                             4:42.49 ( )     5:17.87 (35.38)
 33 Walsh, Annie K      12 Phoenix-NE           5:11.06    5:19.98        
                  32.68     1:10.92 (38.24)     1:53.99 (43.07)     2:35.33 (41.34)
        3:20.57 (45.24)     4:07.88 (47.31)   5:19.98 (1:12.10)                    
 34 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR              5:30.05    5:20.09        
                  34.42     1:13.80 (39.38)     1:55.74 (41.94)     2:36.64 (40.90)
        3:22.79 (46.15)     4:09.67 (46.88)     4:44.80 (35.13)     5:20.09 (35.29)
 35 Ting, Olivia        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:20.00    5:22.22        
                  33.80     1:14.34 (40.54)                             2:35.38 ( )
        3:20.17 (44.79)     4:05.47 (45.30)     4:44.70 (39.23)     5:22.22 (37.52)
 36 Young, Natalie E    12 Phoenix-NE           5:20.46    5:23.26        
                  36.05     1:16.29 (40.24)     1:55.70 (39.41)     2:35.36 (39.66)
        3:24.36 (49.00)     4:12.83 (48.47)     4:48.16 (35.33)     5:23.26 (35.10)
 37 Bates, Diana N      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:20.00    5:25.19        
                  35.23     1:17.45 (42.22)     1:58.20 (40.75)     2:41.72 (43.52)
        3:25.74 (44.02)     4:11.12 (45.38)     4:48.76 (37.64)     5:25.19 (36.43)
 38 Milrod, Maya L      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:25.00    5:26.58        
                  32.62     1:11.15 (38.53)     1:53.23 (42.08)     2:34.46 (41.23)
        3:23.59 (49.13)     4:14.34 (50.75)     4:50.38 (36.04)     5:26.58 (36.20)
 39 Zetea, Andreea S    12 Phoenix-NE           5:27.69    5:28.74        
                  33.52     1:15.68 (42.16)                             2:41.01 ( )
        3:27.28 (46.27)     4:14.43 (47.15)     4:52.79 (38.36)     5:28.74 (35.95)
 40 Langaman, Jolina M  11 HS-MR                5:48.52    5:28.83        
                  36.81     1:18.54 (41.73)     1:59.59 (41.05)     2:41.12 (41.53)
        3:30.56 (49.44)     4:18.60 (48.04)     4:54.42 (35.82)     5:28.83 (34.41)
 41 Feigin, Alex M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:25.00    5:31.50        
                  35.16     1:16.96 (41.80)     1:59.52 (42.56)     2:41.44 (41.92)
        3:29.39 (47.95)     4:17.29 (47.90)     4:55.52 (38.23)     5:31.50 (35.98)
 42 Burtseva, Maria     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:54.87    5:35.08        
                  36.04     1:18.13 (42.09)     2:02.24 (44.11)     2:43.39 (41.15)
        3:33.01 (49.62)     4:21.07 (48.06)     5:00.41 (39.34)     5:35.08 (34.67)
 43 Higgins, Emmy F     12 Phoenix-NE           5:40.44    5:36.23        
                                1:19.79 ( )     2:02.89 (43.10)     2:44.58 (41.69)
        3:33.12 (48.54)     4:20.81 (47.69)     4:59.28 (38.47)     5:36.23 (36.95)
 44 Ober, Maggie E      13 Phoenix-NE           5:40.70    5:37.12        
                  35.78     1:17.42 (41.64)     2:00.96 (43.54)     2:42.24 (41.28)
        3:32.84 (50.60)     4:23.05 (50.21)     5:00.47 (37.42)     5:37.12 (36.65)
 45 Bloukos, Olvia A    11 Phoenix-NE           6:18.07    5:37.69        
                  37.52     1:20.14 (42.62)     2:01.52 (41.38)     2:42.44 (40.92)
        3:33.08 (50.64)     4:22.38 (49.30)     5:00.56 (38.18)     5:37.69 (37.13)
 46 Phelps, Kathryn     13 NYCC-MR              5:44.61    5:41.41        
                  35.91     1:17.81 (41.90)     2:02.83 (45.02)     2:45.85 (43.02)
        3:34.53 (48.68)     4:24.03 (49.50)   5:41.45 (1:17.42)         5:41.41 ( )
 47 Shepard, Morgan M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:35.00    5:43.49        
                  33.49     1:15.01 (41.52)     2:02.26 (47.25)     2:44.87 (42.61)
        3:34.41 (49.54)     4:22.96 (48.55)     5:03.41 (40.45)     5:43.49 (40.08)
 48 Muszynski, Amanda   11 HS-MR                6:25.00    6:09.99        
 49 Beavers, Maisy      14 NYCC-MR              5:45.82    6:19.19        
                  36.02     1:22.97 (46.95)     2:09.09 (46.12)     2:57.18 (48.09)
        3:54.01 (56.83)     4:51.40 (57.39)     5:36.05 (44.65)     6:19.19 (43.14)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.04    2:16.80        
                  31.11     1:06.59 (35.48)     1:42.30 (35.71)     2:16.80 (34.50)
  2 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR              2:30.77    2:21.10        
                  32.29     1:08.85 (36.56)     1:47.30 (38.45)     2:21.10 (33.80)
  3 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.13    2:26.19        
                  32.75     1:09.49 (36.74)     1:48.35 (38.86)     2:26.19 (37.84)
  4 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR              2:32.64    2:29.05        
                  34.13     1:11.19 (37.06)     1:50.72 (39.53)     2:29.05 (38.33)
  5 Kamdin, Sam F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.56    2:33.00        
                  35.21     1:15.05 (39.84)     1:55.74 (40.69)     2:33.00 (37.26)
  6 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                2:36.51    2:34.80        
                  33.68     1:13.50 (39.82)     1:56.39 (42.89)     2:34.80 (38.41)
  7 Tatynskiy, Alec     10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:35.31    2:36.23        
                  34.73     1:15.00 (40.27)     1:57.27 (42.27)     2:36.23 (38.96)
  8 Maclennan, Alexand  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.29    2:37.50        
                  34.75     1:14.95 (40.20)     1:57.26 (42.31)     2:37.50 (40.24)
  9 Bendoraitis, Matth   9 Phoenix-MR           2:40.77    2:39.21        
                  36.57     1:16.93 (40.36)     1:59.11 (42.18)     2:39.21 (40.10)
 10 Bendoraitis, Steve   9 Phoenix-MR           2:40.77    2:45.28        
                  37.22     1:20.73 (43.51)     2:03.84 (43.11)     2:45.28 (41.44)
 11 Ivatorov, Adam       9 Shy-Mr-MR            3:02.27    2:53.09        
                  38.49     1:24.09 (45.60)     2:10.12 (46.03)     2:53.09 (42.97)
 12 Pachkovskiy, Alan    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:50.13    2:53.66        
                  38.41     1:21.65 (43.24)     2:08.56 (46.91)     2:53.66 (45.10)
 13 Kim, Christopher B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.00    2:59.19        
                  39.50     1:24.82 (45.32)     2:13.14 (48.32)     2:59.19 (46.05)
 14 Solash, Max A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.00    3:02.37        
                  39.56     1:26.58 (47.02)     2:15.56 (48.98)     3:02.37 (46.81)
 15 Du, David           10 Phoenix-MR           3:00.77    3:05.22        
                                1:26.07 ( )   3:05.26 (1:39.19)         3:05.22 ( )
 16 Abromavage, Harris  10 NYCC-MR              3:00.00    3:05.58        
                  40.00     1:27.79 (47.79)     2:18.12 (50.33)     3:05.58 (47.46)
 17 Pagani, Theo G      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.00    3:18.66        
                  41.73     1:31.99 (50.26)     2:26.88 (54.89)     3:18.66 (51.78)
 -- Klein, Evan M        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.00         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.89    1:07.83        
                  33.20     1:07.83 (34.63)                                        
  2 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.40    1:08.78        
  3 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR              1:12.86    1:13.41        
                  35.08     1:13.41 (38.33)                                        
  4 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR              1:12.91    1:14.23        
                  35.91     1:14.23 (38.32)                                        
  5 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              1:18.47    1:17.70        
                  39.70     1:17.70 (38.00)                                        
  6 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.21    1:19.66        
                  39.73     1:19.66 (39.93)                                        
  7 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR              1:17.82    1:19.83        
                  40.04     1:19.83 (39.79)                                        
  8 Lugato, Giacomo S    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.00    1:20.00        
                  39.59     1:20.00 (40.41)                                        
  9 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR              1:17.80    1:20.92        
                  39.79     1:20.92 (41.13)                                        
 10 Tablev, Edwin J      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.12    1:21.05        
                  39.99     1:21.05 (41.06)                                        
 11 Kamdin, Sam F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.34    1:21.23        
                  40.02     1:21.23 (41.21)                                        
 12 Maclennan, Alexand  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.16    1:21.62        
                  39.82     1:21.62 (41.80)                                        
 13 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                1:18.62    1:22.11        
                  40.30     1:22.11 (41.81)                                        
 14 Klein, Evan M        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.51    1:24.00        
 15 Kim, William M      10 Phoenix-MR           1:26.53    1:25.23        
                  42.31     1:25.23 (42.92)                                        
 16 Lokshin, Shawn       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.87    1:25.74        
                  42.90     1:25.74 (42.84)                                        
 17 Kim, Christopher B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.00    1:26.65        
                  43.75     1:26.65 (42.90)                                        
 18 Kostyatnikov, Mich   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.94    1:26.81        
                  42.35     1:26.81 (44.46)                                        
 19 Solash, Max A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.00    1:27.34        
 20 Mazzacano, Andrew    9 Phoenix-MR           1:43.08    1:27.64        
 21 Pachkovskiy, Alan    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:37.99    1:27.79        
                  42.01     1:27.79 (45.78)                                        
 22 Ma, Jared W          9 HS-MR                1:28.98    1:29.55        
                  43.51     1:29.55 (46.04)                                        
 23 Burnell, Nicholas    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.00    1:32.09        
                  45.12     1:32.09 (46.97)                                        
 24 More, Yash B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.72    1:32.27        
 25 Du, David           10 Phoenix-MR           1:36.26    1:33.04        
                  45.80     1:33.04 (47.24)                                        
 26 Baldwin, Brian J    10 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:33.71        
                  45.56     1:33.71 (48.15)                                        
 27 Ong, Jules           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.00    1:35.86        
                  48.38     1:35.86 (47.48)                                        
 28 Semelsberger, Matt   9 Phoenix-MR           1:34.06    1:36.37        
 29 Abromavage, Harris  10 NYCC-MR              1:42.62    1:37.38        
 30 Lara, Austin F       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.00    1:40.94        
                  49.11     1:40.94 (51.83)                                        
 31 Lipton, Matthew      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.00    1:42.74        
                  48.32     1:42.74 (54.42)                                        
 32 Dultsin, Daniel      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.00    1:45.20        
                  52.82     1:45.20 (52.38)                                        
 33 Nascimben, James M   9 Phoenix-NE           1:41.69    1:45.85        
 34 Trachuk, James       9 NYCC-MR              1:44.30    1:47.45        
 35 Lee, Yoon            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.00    1:48.61        
                  52.06     1:48.61 (56.55)                                        
 36 Iorizzo, Tyler I     9 Phoenix-MR           1:58.19    1:55.90        
                  54.77   1:55.90 (1:01.13)                                        
 37 Rodeo, Mark          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.00    2:01.91        
                  57.66   2:01.91 (1:04.25)                                        
 -- Ribeiro, Joshua      9 NYCC-MR              1:40.77         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR              1:21.88    1:21.10        
                  39.44     1:21.10 (41.66)                                        
  2 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.81    1:25.29        
                  40.67     1:25.29 (44.62)                                        
  3 Bischof, Robert F   10 WEST-MR              1:23.07    1:26.85        
                  41.27     1:26.85 (45.58)                                        
  4 Tatynskiy, Alec     10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.23    1:27.32        
                  40.46     1:27.32 (46.86)                                        
  5 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR              1:26.53    1:27.81        
                  41.81     1:27.81 (46.00)                                        
  6 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.91    1:28.81        
                  41.47     1:28.81 (47.34)                                        
  7 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.04    1:29.72        
                  43.63     1:29.72 (46.09)                                        
  8 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              1:33.56    1:30.20        
                  43.50     1:30.20 (46.70)                                        
  9 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR              1:38.89    1:31.81        
                  44.32     1:31.81 (47.49)                                        
 10 Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.13    1:31.93        
                  44.91     1:31.93 (47.02)                                        
 11 Tablev, Edwin J      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.79    1:33.56        
                  44.77     1:33.56 (48.79)                                        
 12 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR              1:32.63    1:33.67        
                  44.47     1:33.67 (49.20)                                        
 13 Bendoraitis, Matth   9 Phoenix-MR           1:37.62    1:35.09        
                  45.50     1:35.09 (49.59)                                        
 14 Kostyatnikov, Mich   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.11    1:35.34        
                  45.42     1:35.34 (49.92)                                        
 15 More, Yash B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.44    1:35.53        
                  45.56     1:35.53 (49.97)                                        
 16 Maclennan, Alexand  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:36.18        
                  44.58     1:36.18 (51.60)                                        
 17 Hafez, Yousef A      9 HS-MR                1:34.73    1:37.58        
                  48.72     1:37.58 (48.86)                                        
 18 Klein, Evan M        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.89    1:38.18        
                  46.90     1:38.18 (51.28)                                        
 19 Kamdin, Sam F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.50    1:38.58        
                  47.25     1:38.58 (51.33)                                        
 20 Ma, Jared W          9 HS-MR                1:38.19    1:38.67        
                  47.00     1:38.67 (51.67)                                        
 21 Mark, Ryan N        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.08    1:40.16        
                  48.69     1:40.16 (51.47)                                        
 22 Bendoraitis, Steve   9 Phoenix-MR           1:47.92    1:40.26        
                1:40.26         1:40.26 ( )                                        
 23 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR              1:43.87    1:40.63        
                  47.47     1:40.63 (53.16)                                        
 24 Shvaryov, Nickolas   9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:43.90    1:40.73        
                  47.17     1:40.73 (53.56)                                        
 25 Lugato, Giacomo S    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.38    1:40.87        
                  47.71     1:40.87 (53.16)                                        
 26 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.13    1:41.55        
                  48.58     1:41.55 (52.97)                                        
 27 Ehrenfeld, Hayden   10 WEST-MR              1:55.21    1:41.99        
 28 Lokshin, Shawn       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:46.44    1:42.13        
                  48.59     1:42.13 (53.54)                                        
 29 Pachkovskiy, Alan    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:44.28    1:42.53        
                  47.37     1:42.53 (55.16)                                        
 30 Nascimben, James M   9 Phoenix-NE           1:45.25    1:43.16        
                  49.64     1:43.16 (53.52)                                        
 31 Finkelstein, Matth   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:44.83    1:45.25        
                  49.55     1:45.25 (55.70)                                        
 32 Burnell, Nicholas    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.72    1:45.71        
                  48.90     1:45.71 (56.81)                                        
 33 Blazhkevych, Bogda  10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:41.24    1:46.12        
                  50.90     1:46.12 (55.22)                                        
 34 Kahn, Jackson       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.54    1:46.62        
                  52.55     1:46.62 (54.07)                                        
 35 Du, David           10 Phoenix-MR           1:45.77    1:47.09        
                  50.87     1:47.09 (56.22)                                        
 36 Abromavage, Harris  10 NYCC-MR              1:50.09    1:47.83        
                  50.09     1:47.83 (57.74)                                        
 37 Kim, Christopher B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.65    1:49.04        
                  51.79     1:49.04 (57.25)                                        
 38 Lara, Austin F       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.30    1:50.97        
                  53.59     1:50.97 (57.38)                                        
 39 Mazzacano, Andrew    9 Phoenix-MR           1:56.10    1:51.91        
                  52.52     1:51.91 (59.39)                                        
 40 Poggioli, David C   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:09.83    1:52.23        
                  53.88     1:52.23 (58.35)                                        
 41 Trachuk, James       9 NYCC-MR              1:53.21    1:52.50        
                  53.96     1:52.50 (58.54)                                        
 42 Ivatorov, Adam       9 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:53.08        
                  53.84     1:53.08 (59.24)                                        
 43 Germain, Dylan       9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:53.35        
                  54.80     1:53.35 (58.55)                                        
 44 Ribeiro, Joshua      9 NYCC-MR              1:55.17    1:58.11        
                  53.80   1:58.11 (1:04.31)                                        
 45 Tkalych, Jeremiah    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:50.13    2:02.96        
                  57.72   2:02.96 (1:05.24)                                        
 46 Baldwin, Brian J    10 HS-MR                1:55.00    2:03.12        
                  58.37   2:03.12 (1:04.75)                                        
 47 Raboy, Asher M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.34    2:03.28        
                  57.52   2:03.28 (1:05.76)                                        
 48 Kilichowski, Richa   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:57.13    2:05.04        
                  59.17   2:05.04 (1:05.87)                                        
 49 Shpuza, Arian        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:06.13    2:07.46        
                1:03.97   2:07.46 (1:03.49)                                        
 50 Sakmar Aberg, Will   9 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    2:12.69        
                1:02.14   2:12.69 (1:10.55)                                        
 51 Chin, William D      9 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:13.77        
                1:04.17   2:13.77 (1:09.60)                                        
 -- Lee, Yoon            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:06.97        DQ (1:16.04)                                        
 -- Lipton, Matthew      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  59.96        DQ (1:04.28)                                        
 -- Solash, Max A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.79         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Cherny, Eric         9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:56.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  53.08        DQ (1:08.17)                                        
 -- Ong, Jules           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.51         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  55.11          DQ (59.87)                                        
 -- Gurevich, Gabriel    9 Shy-Mr-MR            2:02.96         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  57.94        DQ (1:10.11)                                        
 -- Seruhere, Benedict   9 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00         NS        
 -- Kostin, Nikita      10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:36.74         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.45    1:10.54        
                  32.63     1:10.54 (37.91)                                        
  2 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR              1:18.50    1:16.93        
                  34.97     1:16.93 (41.96)                                        
  3 Elkhouly, Youssef   10 HS-MR                1:33.22    1:17.48        
                  35.19     1:17.48 (42.29)                                        
  4 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR              1:18.21    1:18.48        
                  35.61     1:18.48 (42.87)                                        
  5 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR              1:21.03    1:20.16        
                  38.08     1:20.16 (42.08)                                        
  6 Blazhkevych, Bogda  10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:21.07    1:20.36        
                  37.00     1:20.36 (43.36)                                        
  7 Klein, Evan M        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.11    1:21.96        
                  37.05     1:21.96 (44.91)                                        
  8 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR              1:21.93    1:23.81        
                  37.51     1:23.81 (46.30)                                        
  9 Tablev, Edwin J      9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:28.30        
                  40.80     1:28.30 (47.50)                                        
 10 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                1:27.18    1:32.49        
                  40.29     1:32.49 (52.20)                                        
 11 Kahn, Jackson       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.57    1:33.19        
                  43.33     1:33.19 (49.86)                                        
 12 Kim, Christopher B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.00    1:33.42        
                  41.43     1:33.42 (51.99)                                        
 13 Poggioli, David C   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.13    1:33.59        
 14 Ivatorov, Adam       9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:40.32    1:33.66        
                  42.54     1:33.66 (51.12)                                        
 15 Kuznetsov, Gregory  10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:40.00    1:43.18        
                  45.98     1:43.18 (57.20)                                        
 -- Gurevich, Gabriel    9 Shy-Mr-MR            2:05.85         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  52.55        DQ (1:08.81)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.85    2:30.92        
                  32.23     1:08.96 (36.73)     1:56.53 (47.57)     2:30.92 (34.39)
  2 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.15    2:35.80        
                  32.94     1:10.01 (37.07)     1:59.23 (49.22)     2:35.80 (36.57)
  3 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.98    2:41.78        
                  35.19     1:17.63 (42.44)     2:04.96 (47.33)     2:41.78 (36.82)
  4 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR              2:47.84    2:45.82        
                  36.68     1:19.04 (42.36)     2:09.27 (50.23)     2:45.82 (36.55)
  5 Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.00    2:48.09        
                  36.31     1:17.58 (41.27)     2:09.64 (52.06)     2:48.09 (38.45)
  6 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              2:54.40    2:48.84        
                  37.04     1:20.41 (43.37)     2:11.49 (51.08)     2:48.84 (37.35)
  7 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.00    2:49.85        
                  36.81     1:19.02 (42.21)     2:08.02 (49.00)     2:49.85 (41.83)
  8 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                2:53.21    2:56.44        
                  37.99     1:23.02 (45.03)   2:56.44 (1:33.42)                    
  9 Kim, William M      10 Phoenix-MR           3:15.77    2:58.69        
                  42.43     1:25.86 (43.43)     2:18.58 (52.72)     2:58.69 (40.11)
 10 Kamdin, Sam F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.70    2:59.09        
                  42.08     1:27.05 (44.97)     2:19.82 (52.77)     2:59.09 (39.27)
 11 More, Yash B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.00    3:05.93        
                  41.33     1:32.20 (50.87)     2:24.70 (52.50)     3:05.93 (41.23)
 12 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:41.33    3:06.80        
                  41.87     1:29.27 (47.40)     2:24.55 (55.28)     3:06.80 (42.25)
 13 Lokshin, Shawn       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:08.13    3:08.59        
                  45.31     1:30.37 (45.06)     2:27.20 (56.83)     3:08.59 (41.39)
 14 Hafez, Yousef A      9 HS-MR                3:13.51    3:11.21        
                  38.76     1:31.79 (53.03)     2:26.77 (54.98)     3:11.21 (44.44)
 15 Finkelstein, Matth   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:32.13    3:21.75        
                  45.26     1:37.96 (52.70)     2:32.40 (54.44)     3:21.75 (49.35)
 16 Ribeiro, Joshua      9 NYCC-MR              3:41.09    3:31.34        
                  45.29     1:41.13 (55.84)   2:43.13 (1:02.00)     3:31.34 (48.21)
 -- Shpuza, Arian        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:36.13         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                1:01.23     1:55.45 (54.22)   3:06.75 (1:11.30)          DQ (56.01)
 -- Askri, Jason         9 HS-MR                3:50.00         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.06      29.25        
  2 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR                29.64      30.31        
  3 Elkhouly, Youssef   10 HS-MR                  31.89      30.66        
  4 Tablev, Edwin J      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.62      30.72        
  5 Tatynskiy, Alec     10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.67      30.85        
  6 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR                30.71      30.87        
  7 Maclennan, Alexand  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.97      31.05        
  8 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                30.67      31.07        
  9 Kamdin, Sam F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.01      31.38        
 10 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR                30.68      31.44        
 11 Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.01      31.85        
 12 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                31.56      31.91        
 13 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.51      32.05        
 14 Scala, William H     8 WEST-MR                32.65      32.26        
 15 Bendoraitis, Matth   9 Phoenix-MR             32.86      32.62        
 16 Bendoraitis, Steve   9 Phoenix-MR             33.01      32.93        
 17 Hafez, Yousef A      9 HS-MR                  33.71      33.04        
 18 Lokshin, Shawn       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.13      33.10        
 19 Blazhkevych, Bogda  10 Shy-Mr-MR              33.14      33.55        
 20 Du, David           10 Phoenix-MR             36.35      33.88        
 21 Kim, William M      10 Phoenix-MR             35.24      33.94        
 22 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.05      34.04        
 23 Kostyatnikov, Mich   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.59      34.54        
 24 Burnell, Nicholas    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.49      34.59        
 24 Sacca, David J       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.85      34.59        
 26 Kahn, Jackson       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.39      34.65        
 27 Parmanan, Eric      10 Phoenix-MR             37.89      34.76        
 28 Abromavage, Harris  10 NYCC-MR                37.37      35.03        
 29 Pachkovskiy, Alan    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.33      35.42        
 30 More, Yash B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.38      35.52        
 31 Mazzacano, Andrew    9 Phoenix-MR             36.02      35.78        
 32 Finkelstein, Matth   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.58      35.82        
 33 Ivatorov, Adam       9 Shy-Mr-MR              36.93      36.02        
 34 Poggioli, David C   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.73      36.13        
 35 Ribeiro, Joshua      9 NYCC-MR                37.69      36.20        
 36 Pagani, Theo G      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.86      36.57        
 37 Semelsberger, Matt   9 Phoenix-MR             36.50      36.84        
 38 Gurevich, Gabriel    9 Shy-Mr-MR              36.47      37.23        
 39 Mykhalus, Marco M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.62      37.47        
 40 Kostin, Nikita      10 Shy-Mr-MR              37.86      37.55        
 41 Ong, Jules           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.67      37.59        
 42 Sugiyama, Kotaro     7 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.33      37.67        
 43 Bates, Andrew H      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.51      37.69        
 44 Kuznetsov, Gregory  10 Shy-Mr-MR              36.92      37.92        
 45 Sakmar Aberg, Will   9 RI Marlins-MR          42.95      37.97        
 46 Bubrowiecki, Sebas   8 HS-MR                  41.55      38.17        
 47 Seruhere, Benedict   9 RI Marlins-MR          41.30      38.32        
 47 Lipton, Matthew      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.17      38.32        
 49 Tkalych, Jeremiah    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.13      38.78        
 50 Boesch, Alexander    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.63      39.05        
 51 Levine, Aidan        6 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.49      39.37        
 52 Raboy, Asher M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.02      39.68        
 53 Lara, Austin F       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.70      39.80        
 54 Cherny, Eric         9 Shy-Mr-MR              41.62      39.96        
 55 Ioselevich, Arie     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.70      40.25        
 56 Nascimben, James M   9 Phoenix-NE             39.62      40.69        
 57 Chin, William D      9 NYCC-MR                   NT      40.84        
 58 Rodeo, Mark          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.39      41.08        
 59 Trachuk, James       9 NYCC-MR                40.52      42.33        
 60 Wagner, Jared S      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.00      42.43        
 61 Benten, Liam A       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.77      42.65        
 62 Fine, Evan           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.84      44.52        
 63 Iorizzo, Tyler I     9 Phoenix-MR             46.43      44.80        
 64 Jones, Ronin         7 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.86      45.16        
 65 Lee, Yoon            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.81      46.16        
 66 Shpuza, Arian        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.88      47.18        
 67 Jones, Jake F        6 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.00      48.65        
 68 Pinzolo, Nicolo P   10 NYCC-MR                   NT      51.19        
 69 Stewart, Quin        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.75      52.69        
 70 Lokshin, Joshua      7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.85      54.76        
 71 Skaistis, Levi B     5 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.00    1:09.62        
 -- Gutelzon, Liran      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.00         NS        
 -- Tenenboym, Tim      10 Shy-Mr-MR              36.78         NS        
 -- Askri, Jason         9 HS-MR                  39.85         NS        
 -- Xiao, Leo           10 RI Marlins-MR          44.72         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.54    1:00.83        
                  28.77     1:00.83 (32.06)                                        
  2 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.46    1:02.97        
                  29.86     1:02.97 (33.11)                                        
  3 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR              1:03.88    1:05.39        
                  31.03     1:05.39 (34.36)                                        
  4 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR              1:05.87    1:05.50        
                  31.88     1:05.50 (33.62)                                        
  5 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.55    1:06.71        
                  31.91     1:06.71 (34.80)                                        
  6 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR              1:06.39    1:08.11        
                  32.51     1:08.11 (35.60)                                        
  7 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                1:10.41    1:08.20        
                  31.00     1:08.20 (37.20)                                        
  8 Kamdin, Sam F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.39    1:08.53        
                  33.44     1:08.53 (35.09)                                        
  9 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              1:09.68    1:09.43        
                  33.63     1:09.43 (35.80)                                        
 10 Bischof, Robert F   10 WEST-MR              1:09.89    1:09.97        
                  33.67     1:09.97 (36.30)                                        
 11 Maclennan, Alexand  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.11    1:10.03        
 12 Tablev, Edwin J      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.55    1:10.84        
                  34.21     1:10.84 (36.63)                                        
 13 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR              1:12.65    1:11.27        
                  34.19     1:11.27 (37.08)                                        
 14 Lugato, Giacomo S    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.45    1:11.35        
                  34.18     1:11.35 (37.17)                                        
 15 Kim, William M      10 Phoenix-MR           1:13.82    1:11.68        
                  34.24     1:11.68 (37.44)                                        
 16 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   8 WEST-MR              1:14.35    1:11.70        
                  34.71     1:11.70 (36.99)                                        
 17 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR              1:15.92    1:12.44        
                  34.30     1:12.44 (38.14)                                        
 18 Klein, Evan M        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.78    1:12.97        
                  34.39     1:12.97 (38.58)                                        
 19 Lokshin, Shawn       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.14    1:14.89        
                  35.59     1:14.89 (39.30)                                        
 20 Kostyatnikov, Mich   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.19    1:15.28        
                  36.27     1:15.28 (39.01)                                        
 21 Ma, Jared W          9 HS-MR                1:16.61    1:15.42        
                  35.98     1:15.42 (39.44)                                        
 22 Solash, Max A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.31    1:16.00        
                  36.07     1:16.00 (39.93)                                        
 23 More, Yash B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.46    1:16.19        
                  36.56     1:16.19 (39.63)                                        
 24 Burnell, Nicholas    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.13    1:17.08        
                  36.98     1:17.08 (40.10)                                        
 25 Mazzacano, Andrew    9 Phoenix-MR           1:18.50    1:18.42        
 26 Sacca, David J       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.37    1:19.31        
                  36.58     1:19.31 (42.73)                                        
 27 Kim, Christopher B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.13    1:19.54        
                  38.07     1:19.54 (41.47)                                        
 28 Du, David           10 Phoenix-MR           1:21.90    1:20.35        
                  37.74     1:20.35 (42.61)                                        
 28 Pachkovskiy, Alan    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.49    1:20.35        
                  37.72     1:20.35 (42.63)                                        
 30 Mykhalus, Marco M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.42    1:21.01        
                  39.18     1:21.01 (41.83)                                        
 31 Greenberg, Aaron     8 WEST-MR              1:25.57    1:21.10        
                  39.04     1:21.10 (42.06)                                        
 32 Abromavage, Harris  10 NYCC-MR              1:31.80    1:21.49        
                  39.19     1:21.49 (42.30)                                        
 33 Ong, Jules           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.35    1:21.78        
                  39.04     1:21.78 (42.74)                                        
 34 Semelsberger, Matt   9 Phoenix-MR           1:23.16    1:23.84        
                  38.64     1:23.84 (45.20)                                        
 35 Baldwin, Brian J    10 HS-MR                1:23.00    1:24.66        
                  39.16     1:24.66 (45.50)                                        
 36 Ribeiro, Joshua      9 NYCC-MR              1:25.32    1:24.99        
 37 Kravtsov, Andrew     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.13    1:26.08        
                  39.68     1:26.08 (46.40)                                        
 38 Nascimben, James M   9 Phoenix-NE           1:29.41    1:26.20        
                  40.28     1:26.20 (45.92)                                        
 39 Sugiyama, Kotaro     7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.35    1:26.23        
                  40.64     1:26.23 (45.59)                                        
 40 Bates, Andrew H      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.43    1:26.37        
                  42.07     1:26.37 (44.30)                                        
 41 Levine, Aidan        6 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.27    1:29.30        
                  41.50     1:29.30 (47.80)                                        
 42 Boesch, Alexander    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.38    1:31.34        
                  44.89     1:31.34 (46.45)                                        
 43 Benten, Liam A       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.65    1:31.94        
 44 Lara, Austin F       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.43    1:32.12        
                  42.77     1:32.12 (49.35)                                        
 45 Trachuk, James       9 NYCC-MR              1:37.74    1:33.23        
                  45.35     1:33.23 (47.88)                                        
 46 Lipton, Matthew      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.00    1:33.35        
                  42.50     1:33.35 (50.85)                                        
 47 Dultsin, Daniel      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.83    1:35.35        
                  47.63     1:35.35 (47.72)                                        
 48 Graullera, Cassiel   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.00    1:37.29        
                  47.79     1:37.29 (49.50)                                        
 49 Iorizzo, Tyler I     9 Phoenix-MR           1:39.03    1:41.09        
 50 Rodeo, Mark          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:42.08        
                  45.73     1:42.08 (56.35)                                        
 51 Jones, Ronin         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.67    1:45.38        
                  50.90     1:45.38 (54.48)                                        
 52 Jones, Jake F        6 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.00    1:45.91        
                  50.76     1:45.91 (55.15)                                        
 53 Lee, Yoon            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.00    1:47.18        
                  49.81     1:47.18 (57.37)                                        
 54 Stewart, Quin        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.52    1:53.61        
                  54.32     1:53.61 (59.29)                                        
 55 Gutelzon, Liran      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.00    1:58.99        
                  55.57   1:58.99 (1:03.42)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.33      31.89        
  2 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.07      32.20        
  3 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR                33.99      33.91        
  4 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR                33.70      35.53        
  5 Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.99      35.72        
  6 Tablev, Edwin J      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.90      35.97        
  6 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                36.03      35.97        
  8 Kamdin, Sam F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.53      36.33        
  9 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                38.42      36.47        
 10 Elkhouly, Youssef   10 HS-MR                  36.30      36.52        
 11 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR                35.98      36.55        
 12 DiMaggio, John P     8 Shy-Mr-MR              37.49      37.37        
 13 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.91      37.38        
 14 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.61      37.53        
 15 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                  35.57      37.57        
 16 DiMaggio, Joe R     10 Shy-Mr-MR              36.31      37.59        
 17 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR                36.50      37.67        
 18 Tatynskiy, Alec     10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.70      37.94        
 19 Maclennan, Alexand  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.23      38.19        
 20 Lugato, Giacomo S    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.33      38.68        
 21 Bischof, Robert F   10 WEST-MR                37.12      38.88        
 22 Blazhkevych, Bogda  10 Shy-Mr-MR              39.39      38.99        
 23 Lokshin, Shawn       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.65      39.05        
 24 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.64      39.07        
 25 Bendoraitis, Matth   9 Phoenix-MR             41.43      39.43        
 26 Klein, Evan M        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.83      39.54        
 27 Poggioli, David C   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.96      39.86        
 28 Solash, Max A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.94      39.90        
 29 Hafez, Yousef A      9 HS-MR                  41.11      40.10        
 30 Sacca, David J       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.82      40.27        
 31 Pachkovskiy, Alan    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.27      40.35        
 32 Ma, Jared W          9 HS-MR                  38.54      40.61        
 33 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   8 WEST-MR                39.20      40.71        
 34 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR                40.49      40.80        
 35 Kim, Christopher B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.71      40.83        
 36 Ehrenfeld, Hayden   10 WEST-MR                42.02      41.45        
 37 Kostyatnikov, Mich   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.53      41.66        
 38 Kahn, Jackson       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.90      42.00        
 39 More, Yash B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.30      42.13        
 40 Burnell, Nicholas    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.14      42.23        
 41 Kim, William M      10 Phoenix-MR             41.62      42.35        
 42 Finkelstein, Matth   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.84      42.53        
 42 Du, David           10 Phoenix-MR             44.17      42.53        
 44 Boesch, Alexander    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.60      42.57        
 45 Greenberg, Aaron     8 WEST-MR                42.51      42.92        
 46 Bates, Andrew H      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.66      42.98        
 47 Shvaryov, Nickolas   9 Shy-Mr-MR              47.23      43.33        
 48 Mark, Ryan N        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.48      43.34        
 49 Semelsberger, Matt   9 Phoenix-MR             44.88      43.50        
 50 Mazzacano, Andrew    9 Phoenix-MR             43.23      43.53        
 51 Abromavage, Harris  10 NYCC-MR                49.21      43.84        
 52 Lara, Austin F       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.97      44.07        
 53 Mykhalus, Marco M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.75      44.33        
 54 Tkalych, Jeremiah    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.13      44.39        
 55 Sugiyama, Kotaro     7 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.79      44.56        
 56 Lipton, Matthew      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.20      44.62        
 57 Ivatorov, Adam       9 Shy-Mr-MR              45.35      44.86        
 58 Baldwin, Brian J    10 HS-MR                  40.04      45.27        
 59 Sakmar Aberg, Will   9 RI Marlins-MR             NT      45.39        
 60 Kilichowski, Richa   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.13      45.74        
 61 Ong, Jules           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.07      45.95        
 62 Ioselevich, Arie     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.45      46.70        
 63 Khoruzhik, Denis     8 Shy-Mr-MR              46.84      46.81        
 64 Kravtsov, Andrew     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.13      47.23        
 65 Bubrowiecki, Sebas   8 HS-MR                  47.03      47.44        
 66 Trachuk, James       9 NYCC-MR                49.20      48.48        
 67 Ribeiro, Joshua      9 NYCC-MR                46.04      49.01        
 68 Levine, Aidan        6 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.84      49.07        
 69 Benten, Liam A       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.95      49.11        
 70 Gurevich, Gabriel    9 Shy-Mr-MR              48.57      49.62        
 71 Skaistis, Levi B     5 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.00      50.19        
 72 Nascimben, James M   9 Phoenix-NE             46.87      50.47        
 73 Shpuza, Arian        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.18      50.70        
 74 Mitnick, Theo M      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.29      50.95        
 75 Chin, William D      9 NYCC-MR                   NT      51.17        
 76 Germain, Dylan       9 NYCC-MR                48.58      51.53        
 77 Graullera, Cassiel   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.41      53.12        
 78 Jones, Ronin         7 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.76      53.38        
 79 Wagner, Jared S      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.00      53.47        
 80 Rodeo, Mark          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.33      53.58        
 81 Jones, Jake F        6 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.00      53.90        
 82 Cherny, Eric         9 Shy-Mr-MR              52.00      57.69        
 83 Stewart, Quin        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.57    1:02.16        
 84 Lokshin, Joshua      7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.29    1:07.69        
 -- Gutelzon, Liran      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Gutin, David         6 Shy-Mr-MR              56.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Bendoraitis, Steve   9 Phoenix-MR             40.03         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Kostin, Nikita      10 Shy-Mr-MR              42.67         NS        
 -- Seruhere, Benedict   9 RI Marlins-MR          46.67         NS        
 -- Dalton, Joseph       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.66         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR                36.88      36.88        
  2 Tatynskiy, Alec     10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.02      38.63        
  3 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.78      40.02        
  4 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.03      40.76        
  5 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.52      41.15        
  5 Tablev, Edwin J      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.03      41.15        
  7 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                43.70      42.03        
  8 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                43.58      42.19        
  9 Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.14      42.86        
 10 Maclennan, Alexand  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.20      42.96        
 11 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR                43.26      43.27        
 12 Bendoraitis, Matth   9 Phoenix-MR             45.24      43.29        
 13 Kostin, Nikita      10 Shy-Mr-MR              44.45      43.53        
 14 Scala, William H     8 WEST-MR                44.17      43.62        
 15 Hafez, Yousef A      9 HS-MR                  43.90      44.57        
 16 Kim, William M      10 Phoenix-MR             44.04      44.58        
 17 More, Yash B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.53      45.14        
 18 Kostyatnikov, Mich   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.79      45.24        
 19 Lokshin, Shawn       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.53      45.67        
 20 Bendoraitis, Steve   9 Phoenix-MR             47.46      45.91        
 21 Finkelstein, Matth   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.98      46.00        
 22 Sacca, David J       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.25      46.22        
 23 Klein, Evan M        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.29      46.23        
 24 Ioselevich, Arie     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.71      46.56        
 25 Bates, Andrew H      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.92      46.64        
 26 Mykhalus, Marco M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.30      46.72        
 27 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.70      46.85        
 28 Du, David           10 Phoenix-MR             49.08      47.44        
 29 Abromavage, Harris  10 NYCC-MR                54.96      47.45        
 30 Pachkovskiy, Alan    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.58      47.89        
 31 Kahn, Jackson       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.94      47.97        
 32 Nascimben, James M   9 Phoenix-NE             48.65      48.08        
 33 Blazhkevych, Bogda  10 Shy-Mr-MR              47.71      48.14        
 34 Trachuk, James       9 NYCC-MR                48.90      48.65        
 35 Solash, Max A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.10      49.15        
 36 Benten, Liam A       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.08      49.42        
 37 Kuznetsov, Gregory  10 Shy-Mr-MR              50.33      49.43        
 38 Kim, Christopher B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.24      50.28        
 39 Mazzacano, Andrew    9 Phoenix-MR             51.73      50.29        
 40 Sugiyama, Kotaro     7 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.76      50.60        
 41 Ong, Jules           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.74      51.34        
 42 Ribeiro, Joshua      9 NYCC-MR                50.73      51.81        
 43 Parmanan, Eric      10 Phoenix-MR             51.66      51.96        
 44 Poggioli, David C   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.62      52.04        
 45 Cherny, Eric         9 Shy-Mr-MR              56.80      52.08        
 46 Tkalych, Jeremiah    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.42      52.51        
 47 Lara, Austin F       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.58      53.22        
 48 Levine, Aidan        6 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.64      53.26        
 49 Semelsberger, Matt   9 Phoenix-MR           1:00.62      53.51        
 50 Jones, Ronin         7 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.82      53.87        
 51 Pagani, Theo G      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.10      54.22        
 52 Mitnick, Theo M      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.68      54.23        
 53 Raboy, Asher M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.70      54.63        
 54 Seruhere, Benedict   9 RI Marlins-MR          59.37      54.95        
 55 Gurevich, Gabriel    9 Shy-Mr-MR              57.95      55.83        
 56 Lipton, Matthew      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.05      56.02        
 57 Jones, Jake F        6 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.00      56.63        
 58 Skaistis, Levi B     5 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00      57.25        
 59 Wagner, Jared S      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.00      57.55        
 60 Bubrowiecki, Sebas   8 HS-MR                  57.51      57.75        
 61 Fine, Evan           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.04      57.83        
 62 Stewart, Quin        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.58      58.76        
 63 Boesch, Alexander    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.99      59.96        
 64 Shpuza, Arian        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.66      59.97        
 65 Rodeo, Mark          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.00    1:06.65        
 66 Lee, Yoon            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.87    1:08.11        
 -- Pinzolo, Nicolo P   10 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Lokshin, Joshua      7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.94         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Sakmar Aberg, Will   9 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Chin, William D      9 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Burnell, Nicholas    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Gutelzon, Liran      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.00         NS        
 -- Xiao, Leo           10 RI Marlins-MR          54.75         NS        
 -- Tenenboym, Tim      10 Shy-Mr-MR              47.23         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.80      31.44        
  2 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR                34.00      32.73        
  3 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.80      33.20        
  4 Tablev, Edwin J      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.18      34.55        
  5 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.73      34.61        
  6 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                36.83      34.91        
  7 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR                35.72      35.31        
  8 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR                35.01      35.38        
  9 Klein, Evan M        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.17      35.39        
 10 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR                34.88      35.57        
 11 Bischof, Robert F   10 WEST-MR                36.13      37.25        
 12 Lugato, Giacomo S    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.75      37.56        
 13 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                  36.47      37.67        
 14 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                38.98      37.87        
 15 Maclennan, Alexand  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.05      38.19        
 16 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR                41.48      39.40        
 17 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   8 WEST-MR                41.83      39.70        
 18 Ma, Jared W          9 HS-MR                  37.93      39.73        
 19 More, Yash B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.53      40.24        
 20 Kamdin, Sam F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.74      40.28        
 21 Baldwin, Brian J    10 HS-MR                  37.85      41.17        
 22 Sacca, David J       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.09      41.67        
 23 Solash, Max A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.49      41.82        
 24 Burnell, Nicholas    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.15      42.46        
 25 Kim, William M      10 Phoenix-MR             48.77      42.51        
 26 Lokshin, Shawn       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.34      43.03        
 27 Kim, Christopher B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.20      43.08        
 28 Sugiyama, Kotaro     7 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.30      43.24        
 29 Ong, Jules           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.46      43.54        
 30 Levine, Aidan        6 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.27      43.59        
 31 Greenberg, Aaron     8 WEST-MR                47.53      44.13        
 32 Abromavage, Harris  10 NYCC-MR                48.87      45.09        
 33 Mazzacano, Andrew    9 Phoenix-MR             42.04      46.12        
 34 Bates, Andrew H      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.05      47.07        
 35 Du, David           10 Phoenix-MR             45.48      47.19        
 36 Lara, Austin F       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.18      47.50        
 37 Ribeiro, Joshua      9 NYCC-MR                45.64      47.89        
 38 Nascimben, James M   9 Phoenix-NE             53.41      49.69        
 39 Lipton, Matthew      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.00      50.94        
 40 Mykhalus, Marco M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.00      51.18        
 41 Boesch, Alexander    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.68      52.58        
 42 Kravtsov, Andrew     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.13      53.98        
 43 Graullera, Cassiel   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.00      54.47        
 44 Benten, Liam A       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.29      55.86        
 45 Dultsin, Daniel      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.00      57.41        
 46 Semelsberger, Matt   9 Phoenix-MR             54.73      59.39        
 47 Jones, Ronin         7 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.64    1:00.11        
 48 Jones, Jake F        6 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.00    1:01.55        
 49 Stewart, Quin        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.78    1:05.29        
 -- Gutelzon, Liran      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Trachuk, James       9 NYCC-MR                50.74         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Kostyatnikov, Mich   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.82         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.02    1:10.09        
                  31.15     1:10.09 (38.94)                                        
  2 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR              1:13.92    1:11.55        
                  33.32     1:11.55 (38.23)                                        
  3 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.68    1:12.57        
                  32.29     1:12.57 (40.28)                                        
  4 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.79    1:15.35        
                  35.63     1:15.35 (39.72)                                        
  5 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR              1:16.77    1:16.60        
                  37.37     1:16.60 (39.23)                                        
  6 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR              1:19.55    1:17.09        
                  35.80     1:17.09 (41.29)                                        
  7 Elkhouly, Youssef   10 HS-MR                1:20.25    1:17.55        
                  35.00     1:17.55 (42.55)                                        
  8 Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.85    1:17.70        
                  34.85     1:17.70 (42.85)                                        
  9 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR              1:16.08    1:17.86        
                  36.76     1:17.86 (41.10)                                        
 10 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              1:18.28    1:17.88        
                  36.29     1:17.88 (41.59)                                        
 11 Bischof, Robert F   10 WEST-MR              1:17.51    1:17.89        
                  37.55     1:17.89 (40.34)                                        
 12 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.47    1:18.53        
                  36.38     1:18.53 (42.15)                                        
 13 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                1:16.73    1:18.57        
                  36.41     1:18.57 (42.16)                                        
 14 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR              1:19.99    1:19.30        
                  37.17     1:19.30 (42.13)                                        
 15 Tablev, Edwin J      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.43    1:19.70        
                  16.28   1:19.70 (1:03.42)                                        
 16 Kamdin, Sam F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.72    1:21.30        
                  40.19     1:21.30 (41.11)                                        
 17 Bendoraitis, Steve   9 Phoenix-MR           1:27.16    1:21.35        
                  38.83     1:21.35 (42.52)                                        
 18 Maclennan, Alexand  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.34    1:22.61        
                  38.34     1:22.61 (44.27)                                        
 18 Blazhkevych, Bogda  10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:28.09    1:22.61        
                  38.30     1:22.61 (44.31)                                        
 20 Lugato, Giacomo S    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.13    1:22.69        
                  38.15     1:22.69 (44.54)                                        
 21 Klein, Evan M        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.03    1:22.98        
                  37.89     1:22.98 (45.09)                                        
 22 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   8 WEST-MR              1:24.69    1:23.20        
                1:23.20         1:23.20 ( )                                        
 23 Hafez, Yousef A      9 HS-MR                1:23.83    1:23.90        
                  15.30   1:23.90 (1:08.60)                                        
 24 DiMaggio, Joe R     10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:26.69    1:24.00        
                  40.43     1:24.00 (43.57)                                        
 25 Kahn, Jackson       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.13    1:24.03        
                  40.36     1:24.03 (43.67)                                        
 26 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR              1:28.15    1:24.08        
                  39.80     1:24.08 (44.28)                                        
 27 Kim, William M      10 Phoenix-MR           1:24.77    1:24.44        
                  40.21     1:24.44 (44.23)                                        
 28 Solash, Max A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.00    1:24.91        
 29 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.13    1:25.20        
                  40.79     1:25.20 (44.41)                                        
 30 DiMaggio, John P     8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:27.18    1:25.53        
                  39.14     1:25.53 (46.39)                                        
 31 More, Yash B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.18    1:25.98        
                  41.95     1:25.98 (44.03)                                        
 32 Lokshin, Shawn       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.10    1:26.65        
                  41.12     1:26.65 (45.53)                                        
 33 Sacca, David J       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:27.79        
                  40.19     1:27.79 (47.60)                                        
 34 Kostyatnikov, Mich   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.19    1:28.00        
                  42.16     1:28.00 (45.84)                                        
 35 Ma, Jared W          9 HS-MR                1:24.83    1:28.17        
                  41.34     1:28.17 (46.83)                                        
 36 Poggioli, David C   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.13    1:28.69        
                  41.28     1:28.69 (47.41)                                        
 37 Kim, Christopher B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.00    1:28.70        
                  39.79     1:28.70 (48.91)                                        
 38 Ehrenfeld, Hayden   10 WEST-MR              1:42.61    1:29.19        
                  40.87     1:29.19 (48.32)                                        
 39 Pachkovskiy, Alan    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.13    1:29.69        
                  41.70     1:29.69 (47.99)                                        
 40 Shvaryov, Nickolas   9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:44.86    1:29.83        
 41 Burnell, Nicholas    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.00    1:29.86        
                  42.49     1:29.86 (47.37)                                        
 42 Mazzacano, Andrew    9 Phoenix-MR           1:31.79    1:30.44        
                  41.60     1:30.44 (48.84)                                        
 43 Ong, Jules           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.05    1:30.54        
                  41.93     1:30.54 (48.61)                                        
 44 Ivatorov, Adam       9 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:30.62        
                  41.30     1:30.62 (49.32)                                        
 45 Abromavage, Harris  10 NYCC-MR              1:42.45    1:31.44        
                  41.63     1:31.44 (49.81)                                        
 46 Greenberg, Aaron     8 WEST-MR              1:37.33    1:31.87        
                  42.97     1:31.87 (48.90)                                        
 47 Mark, Ryan N        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.33    1:33.02        
                  41.91     1:33.02 (51.11)                                        
 48 Du, David           10 Phoenix-MR           1:35.06    1:33.38        
                  42.99     1:33.38 (50.39)                                        
 49 Bates, Andrew H      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:33.45        
                  44.72     1:33.45 (48.73)                                        
 50 Finkelstein, Matth   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:57.13    1:33.88        
                  45.88     1:33.88 (48.00)                                        
 51 Mykhalus, Marco M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.00    1:33.95        
                  46.23     1:33.95 (47.72)                                        
 52 Baldwin, Brian J    10 HS-MR                1:40.00    1:34.19        
                  40.76     1:34.19 (53.43)                                        
 53 Levine, Aidan        6 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:47.30    1:34.59        
                  42.92     1:34.59 (51.67)                                        
 54 Sugiyama, Kotaro     7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.46    1:35.44        
                  43.36     1:35.44 (52.08)                                        
 55 Nascimben, James M   9 Phoenix-NE           1:40.81    1:35.95        
                  48.27     1:35.95 (47.68)                                        
 56 Ribeiro, Joshua      9 NYCC-MR              1:40.53    1:36.84        
                  43.94     1:36.84 (52.90)                                        
 57 Ioselevich, Arie     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:39.42    1:38.02        
                  48.06     1:38.02 (49.96)                                        
 58 Bubrowiecki, Sebas   8 HS-MR                1:46.19    1:38.83        
                  44.59     1:38.83 (54.24)                                        
 59 Lara, Austin F       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.00    1:39.09        
                1:39.09         1:39.09 ( )                                        
 60 Benten, Liam A       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:40.75        
 61 Kravtsov, Andrew     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:50.13    1:41.07        
                  48.21     1:41.07 (52.86)                                        
 62 Semelsberger, Matt   9 Phoenix-MR           1:46.90    1:41.80        
                  47.33     1:41.80 (54.47)                                        
 63 Lipton, Matthew      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.00    1:41.85        
                  46.40     1:41.85 (55.45)                                        
 64 Gurevich, Gabriel    9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:52.00    1:42.59        
                  45.45     1:42.59 (57.14)                                        
 65 Mitnick, Theo M      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.00    1:44.60        
 66 Germain, Dylan       9 NYCC-MR              1:44.31    1:44.62        
                  49.49     1:44.62 (55.13)                                        
 67 Jones, Ronin         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.00    1:45.21        
                  52.78     1:45.21 (52.43)                                        
 68 Boesch, Alexander    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.00    1:45.45        
                  47.63     1:45.45 (57.82)                                        
 69 Wagner, Jared S      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.00    1:47.39        
 70 Chin, William D      9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:49.09        
                  50.07     1:49.09 (59.02)                                        
 71 Graullera, Cassiel   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.00    1:50.02        
                  52.04     1:50.02 (57.98)                                        
 72 Jones, Jake F        6 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.00    1:52.84        
                  57.07     1:52.84 (55.77)                                        
 73 Lee, Yoon            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.00    2:02.23        
                1:01.03   2:02.23 (1:01.20)                                        
 -- Trachuk, James       9 NYCC-MR              1:42.86         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  50.13          DQ (53.85)                                        
 -- Khoruzhik, Denis     8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:45.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  48.51          DQ (52.67)                                        
 -- Gutin, David         6 Shy-Mr-MR            1:59.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  51.87        DQ (1:10.09)                                        
 -- Gutelzon, Liran      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:06.32        DQ (1:06.38)                                        
 -- Raboy, Asher M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  45.03          DQ (53.01)                                        
 -- Rodeo, Mark          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  56.19        DQ (1:05.98)                                        
 -- Skaistis, Levi B     5 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 -- Kilichowski, Richa   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:50.13         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  48.95          DQ (49.63)                                        
 -- Cherny, Eric         9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:55.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  55.77          DQ (56.29)                                        
 -- Tkalych, Jeremiah    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:52.13         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  44.10          DQ (52.81)                                        
 -- Stewart, Quin        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  59.16        DQ (1:00.41)                                        
 -- Lokshin, Joshua      7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.13         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                1:10.01        DQ (1:16.77)                                        
 -- Bendoraitis, Matth   9 Phoenix-MR           1:27.94         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  36.56          DQ (43.53)                                        
 -- Kostin, Nikita      10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:35.00         NS        
 -- Shpuza, Arian        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.13         NS        
 -- Seruhere, Benedict   9 RI Marlins-MR        1:44.98         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR                24.78      24.75        
  2 Wen, Nicholas J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.90      25.76        
  3 Moran, Conor J      12 Phoenix-NE             26.67      26.34        
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR                26.22      26.38        
  5 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR                26.75      26.66        
  6 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.00      26.70        
  7 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR                26.46      26.75        
  8 McDonald, Matthew   11 Phoenix-NE             27.99      27.46        
  9 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.49      27.63        
 10 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR                27.90      27.82        
 11 DiSanto, Justin P   11 WEST-MR                26.84      27.85        
 12 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.48      28.43        
 13 Idemudia, Sean      12 NYCC-MR                28.85      28.53        
 14 Yankelevich, Jacob  12 NYCC-MR                28.60      28.57        
 15 Nascimben, Charles  12 Phoenix-NE             28.85      29.37        
 16 Adayev, Denis       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.62      29.53        
 17 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR                29.36      29.54        
 18 Lionti, Nicholas V  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.59      29.81        
 19 Kaplinsky, Peter    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.66      29.90        
 20 Malloy, Thomas      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.90      29.92        
 21 Sabovic, Adell      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.38      29.94        
 22 Duthie, Luke D      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.06      29.95        
 23 Reardon, Michael    12 NYCC-MR                30.98      29.98        
 24 Sobocinski, Lukas   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.91      30.23        
 25 Hinckley, Charlie   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.78      30.27        
 26 Hernandez, Rene M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.72      30.47        
 27 Shklovsky, Nichola  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.39      30.55        
 28 Hyde, Michael J     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.81      30.56        
 29 Elkhouly, Marwan A  12 HS-MR                  33.42      30.65        
 30 Cassidy, Kerry J    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.79      31.89        
 31 Chiu, Nicholas      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.47      31.95        
 32 Volshteyn, Daniel   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.75      32.06        
 33 Sirkin, Alec W      12 WEST-MR                31.30      32.20        
 34 Baldwin, Sean D     11 HS-MR                  31.39      32.26        
 35 Ong, JoJo           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.10      32.46        
 36 Altman, Kyle        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.48      32.50        
 37 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  11 NYCC-MR                32.97      32.79        
 37 Cherne, Nikita A    12 Shy-Mr-MR              33.45      32.79        
 39 Brown, Cal C        12 NYCC-MR                33.19      33.00        
 40 Dashevsky, David    12 Shy-Mr-MR              32.63      33.04        
 41 Vasilkoff, Daniel   11 NYCC-MR                32.26      33.16        
 42 Idemudia, Aaron     12 NYCC-MR                31.83      33.69        
 43 Chapman, Martin D   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.21      33.84        
 44 Friedland, Simon    12 Shy-Mr-MR              36.06      34.05        
 45 Vilcinsh, Richard   11 Shy-Mr-MR              33.61      34.57        
 46 Semelsberger, Matt   9 Phoenix-MR             36.50      36.28        
 47 Ellis, Miles        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.45      36.57        
 48 Brillante, Nicolas  11 Shy-Mr-MR              36.64      36.95        
 49 Makatura, Robby A   11 NYCC-MR                38.28      37.28        
 50 Lupea, David A      11 NYCC-MR                   NT      38.17        
 51 Collier, Cort       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.75      39.78        
 52 Mohanakrishnan, Hr  12 NYCC-MR                40.32      39.98        
 53 Idelchik, Benjamin  11 Shy-Mr-MR              35.00      43.10        
 -- Hampel, Marco S     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.55         NS        
 -- Sakmar Aberg, Will   9 RI Marlins-MR          42.95         NS        
 -- Parmanan, Eric      10 Phoenix-MR             37.89         NS        
 -- Chin, Vincent B     11 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Seruhere, Benedict   9 RI Marlins-MR          41.30         NS        
 -- Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR                30.19         NS        
 -- Rayee, Robin J      11 NYCC-MR                42.49         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR                54.37      52.77        
                  25.22       52.77 (27.55)                                        
  2 Moran, Conor J      12 Phoenix-NE             56.94      55.17        
                  26.88       55.17 (28.29)                                        
  3 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR                55.05      56.00        
                  26.75       56.00 (29.25)                                        
  4 Kumeno, Kai         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.17      56.49        
                  26.27       56.49 (30.22)                                        
  5 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR                56.65      56.84        
                  27.28       56.84 (29.56)                                        
  6 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.90      57.02        
                  27.31       57.02 (29.71)                                        
  7 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR                58.30      57.98        
                  28.06       57.98 (29.92)                                        
  8 Lugato, Pietro M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.23      58.02        
                  27.69       58.02 (30.33)                                        
  9 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR                56.95      58.21        
                  27.79       58.21 (30.42)                                        
 10 Watson, Anthony C   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.81      58.65        
                  28.29       58.65 (30.36)                                        
 11 Siebert, Tavis D    11 Phoenix-MR             58.91      59.15        
                  28.17       59.15 (30.98)                                        
 12 McDonald, Matthew   11 Phoenix-NE           1:01.16    1:00.07        
                  28.62     1:00.07 (31.45)                                        
 13 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.13    1:01.58        
                  29.53     1:01.58 (32.05)                                        
 14 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR              1:03.58    1:01.88        
                  30.07     1:01.88 (31.81)                                        
 15 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.97    1:02.11        
                  29.70     1:02.11 (32.41)                                        
 16 Yankelevich, Jacob  12 NYCC-MR              1:01.85    1:02.47        
                  30.20     1:02.47 (32.27)                                        
 17 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              1:03.85    1:02.62        
                  29.92     1:02.62 (32.70)                                        
 18 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR              1:02.96    1:03.10        
                  30.56     1:03.10 (32.54)                                        
 19 Grobshteyn, Mark P  12 NYCC-MR              1:02.97    1:03.14        
                  30.23     1:03.14 (32.91)                                        
 20 Nascimben, Charles  12 Phoenix-NE           1:03.50    1:03.76        
                  30.85     1:03.76 (32.91)                                        
 21 Lionti, Nicholas V  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.98    1:04.56        
                  31.88     1:04.56 (32.68)                                        
 22 Adayev, Denis       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.17    1:04.82        
                  31.81     1:04.82 (33.01)                                        
 23 Hurle, Joseph M     11 Phoenix-MR           1:07.21    1:05.79        
                  32.40     1:05.79 (33.39)                                        
 24 Malloy, Thomas      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.68    1:05.83        
                  31.59     1:05.83 (34.24)                                        
 25 Hinckley, Charlie   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.63    1:06.00        
                  31.63     1:06.00 (34.37)                                        
 26 Hyde, Michael J     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.68    1:06.59        
                  31.53     1:06.59 (35.06)                                        
 27 Zametko, Nik        11 HS-MR                1:06.74    1:06.78        
                  31.85     1:06.78 (34.93)                                        
 28 Reardon, Michael    12 NYCC-MR              1:13.91    1:06.84        
                  31.84     1:06.84 (35.00)                                        
 29 Baldwin, Sean D     11 HS-MR                1:07.13    1:06.96        
                  32.73     1:06.96 (34.23)                                        
 30 Shklovsky, Nichola  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.78    1:07.35        
                  32.55     1:07.35 (34.80)                                        
 31 Sabella, Nicholas   12 Phoenix-MR           1:11.45    1:08.02        
                  32.22     1:08.02 (35.80)                                        
 32 Chrenko, Alex J     11 Phoenix-MR           1:08.60    1:08.61        
                  32.81     1:08.61 (35.80)                                        
 33 Sabovic, Adell      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.72    1:09.04        
                  34.10     1:09.04 (34.94)                                        
 34 Kim, Christopher W  11 Phoenix-MR           1:12.10    1:09.31        
                  32.89     1:09.31 (36.42)                                        
 35 Cassidy, Kerry J    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.39    1:09.48        
 36 Chang, Richard R    12 Phoenix-NE           1:09.78    1:10.12        
                  33.74     1:10.12 (36.38)                                        
 37 Chiu, Nicholas      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.75    1:10.33        
                  33.84     1:10.33 (36.49)                                        
 38 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  11 NYCC-MR              1:14.02    1:10.87        
                  34.25     1:10.87 (36.62)                                        
 39 Maimon, Gary        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.65    1:11.15        
                  34.47     1:11.15 (36.68)                                        
 40 Ong, JoJo           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.97    1:12.27        
                  34.66     1:12.27 (37.61)                                        
 41 Chapman, Martin D   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.45    1:14.27        
                  35.08     1:14.27 (39.19)                                        
 42 Brown, Cal C        12 NYCC-MR              1:13.36    1:14.51        
                  35.19     1:14.51 (39.32)                                        
 43 Makatura, Robby A   11 NYCC-MR              1:23.33    1:21.35        
                  37.72     1:21.35 (43.63)                                        
 44 Collier, Cort       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.43    1:21.92        
 45 Lupea, David A      11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:24.12        
                  38.89     1:24.12 (45.23)                                        
 46 Mohanakrishnan, Hr  12 NYCC-MR              1:43.13    1:33.66        
                  41.67     1:33.66 (51.99)                                        
 47 Hampel, Marco S     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.17    1:38.21        
                  44.85     1:38.21 (53.36)                                        
 -- Cooney, Jack B      11 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Idemudia, Sean      12 NYCC-MR              1:05.21         NS        
 -- Vasilkoff, Daniel   11 NYCC-MR              1:14.01         NS        
 -- Hernandez, Rene M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.42         NS        
 -- Idemudia, Aaron     12 NYCC-MR              1:13.21         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              1:56.56    1:56.56        
                  27.14       56.63 (29.49)     1:27.14 (30.51)     1:56.56 (29.42)
  2 Moran, Conor J      12 Phoenix-NE           2:00.37    1:58.32        
                  28.03       57.84 (29.81)     1:28.05 (30.21)     1:58.32 (30.27)
  3 Wen, Nicholas J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.57    2:01.20        
                  28.31       58.71 (30.40)     1:30.33 (31.62)     2:01.20 (30.87)
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR              1:59.74    2:04.06        
                                  59.76 ( )     1:32.30 (32.54)     2:04.06 (31.76)
  5 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              2:02.77    2:04.11        
                  28.74     1:00.33 (31.59)     1:32.80 (32.47)     2:04.11 (31.31)
  6 DiSanto, Justin P   11 WEST-MR              2:10.47    2:11.89        
                  30.75     1:04.16 (33.41)     1:38.36 (34.20)     2:11.89 (33.53)
  7 Siebert, Tavis D    11 Phoenix-MR           2:08.74    2:13.11        
                  29.24                             1:37.97 ( )     2:13.11 (35.14)
  8 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR              2:16.57    2:14.62        
                  30.35     1:05.06 (34.71)     1:40.18 (35.12)     2:14.62 (34.44)
  9 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR              2:20.61    2:14.83        
                  31.71     1:06.25 (34.54)     1:42.48 (36.23)     2:14.83 (32.35)
 10 McDonald, Matthew   11 Phoenix-NE           2:17.33    2:15.42        
                                1:05.71 ( )     1:41.62 (35.91)     2:15.42 (33.80)
 11 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              2:18.54    2:15.98        
                  31.32     1:06.32 (35.00)     1:42.12 (35.80)     2:15.98 (33.86)
 12 Grobshteyn, Mark P  12 NYCC-MR              2:17.83    2:16.83        
                  31.63     1:07.41 (35.78)     1:43.73 (36.32)     2:16.83 (33.10)
 13 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.66    2:16.99        
                  31.28     1:06.18 (34.90)     1:42.98 (36.80)     2:16.99 (34.01)
 14 Lionti, Nicholas V  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.79    2:22.56        
                  33.38     1:10.23 (36.85)     1:47.41 (37.18)     2:22.56 (35.15)
 15 Nascimben, Charles  12 Phoenix-NE           2:17.52    2:23.56        
                  32.04     1:09.21 (37.17)     1:47.11 (37.90)     2:23.56 (36.45)
 16 Hurle, Joseph M     11 Phoenix-MR           2:28.77    2:24.12        
                  34.24     1:11.19 (36.95)     1:48.72 (37.53)     2:24.12 (35.40)
 17 Reardon, Michael    12 NYCC-MR              2:39.57    2:25.04        
 18 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.00    2:25.63        
                                                    1:49.79 ( )     2:25.63 (35.84)
 19 Hernandez, Rene M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.91    2:25.75        
                  34.84     1:12.33 (37.49)     1:48.12 (35.79)     2:25.75 (37.63)
 20 Song, Leonard       12 RI Marlins-MR        2:37.76    2:27.24        
                                                    2:27.31 ( )         2:27.24 ( )
 21 Elkhouly, Marwan A  12 HS-MR                2:32.78    2:27.76        
                  33.14     1:10.61 (37.47)     1:49.31 (38.70)     2:27.76 (38.45)
 22 Kaplinsky, Peter    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:39.93    2:28.07        
                  34.08     1:12.05 (37.97)     1:50.69 (38.64)     2:28.07 (37.38)
 23 Malloy, Thomas      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.79    2:28.89        
                  36.06     1:15.26 (39.20)     1:54.52 (39.26)     2:28.89 (34.37)
 24 Sabella, Nicholas   12 Phoenix-MR           2:31.77    2:30.14        
                  34.39   2:30.14 (1:55.75)                                        
 25 Hyde, Michael J     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.98    2:30.78        
                  33.89     1:11.92 (38.03)     1:51.46 (39.54)     2:30.78 (39.32)
 26 Adayev, Denis       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.13    2:30.79        
                  34.95     1:13.91 (38.96)     1:51.50 (37.59)     2:30.79 (39.29)
 27 Sobocinski, Lukas   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.91    2:31.96        
                  34.36     1:12.64 (38.28)     1:52.73 (40.09)     2:31.96 (39.23)
 28 Chrenko, Alex J     11 Phoenix-MR           2:36.77    2:32.47        
                  34.67     1:13.67 (39.00)     1:53.91 (40.24)     2:32.47 (38.56)
 29 Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR              2:25.67    2:32.76        
                  32.72     1:11.28 (38.56)     1:52.83 (41.55)     2:32.76 (39.93)
 30 Gorelik, Daniel     11 Shy-Mr-MR            2:46.77    2:33.92        
                  34.68     1:13.48 (38.80)     1:54.48 (41.00)     2:33.92 (39.44)
 31 Sirkin, Alec W      12 WEST-MR              2:32.33    2:35.71        
                  35.69     1:14.90 (39.21)     1:56.43 (41.53)     2:35.71 (39.28)
 32 Maimon, Gary        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.13    2:39.44        
                  34.96   2:39.44 (2:04.48)                                        
 33 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  11 NYCC-MR              2:53.31    2:39.57        
                  35.87     1:17.65 (41.78)     1:59.78 (42.13)     2:39.57 (39.79)
 34 Ong, JoJo           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.00    2:39.85        
                  36.25     1:17.37 (41.12)     2:00.31 (42.94)     2:39.85 (39.54)
 35 Cherne, Nikita A    12 Shy-Mr-MR            2:47.91    2:40.39        
                                1:15.34 ( )     1:59.29 (43.95)     2:40.39 (41.10)
 36 Yavorsky, Garald P  11 Shy-Mr-MR            2:41.17    2:41.24        
                  36.14   2:41.24 (2:05.10)                                        
 37 Sabovic, Adell      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.00    2:41.36        
                  36.04     1:17.65 (41.61)   2:41.36 (1:23.71)                    
 38 Li, Max J           11 WEST-MR              2:34.95    2:42.60        
                  35.61                             1:59.97 ( )     2:42.60 (42.63)
 39 Chapman, Martin D   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.00    2:46.51        
                  38.22     1:23.18 (44.96)   2:46.51 (1:23.33)                    
 40 Volshteyn, Daniel   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:36.13    2:47.12        
                  37.28     1:21.33 (44.05)     2:09.30 (47.97)     2:47.12 (37.82)
 41 Foley, Mark         11 RI Marlins-MR        2:47.03    2:47.96        
                  36.60     1:20.20 (43.60)     2:04.57 (44.37)     2:47.96 (43.39)
 42 Altman, Kyle        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:54.73    2:48.42        
                                1:23.97 ( )   2:48.42 (1:24.45)                    
 43 Dashevsky, David    12 Shy-Mr-MR            2:47.50    2:51.07        
 44 Friedland, Simon    12 Shy-Mr-MR            2:59.98    2:51.56        
                  37.32     1:19.95 (42.63)     2:06.48 (46.53)     2:51.56 (45.08)
 45 Vasilkoff, Daniel   11 NYCC-MR              2:52.97    2:53.11        
                  39.54     1:23.76 (44.22)     2:08.85 (45.09)     2:53.11 (44.26)
 46 Idelchik, Benjamin  11 Shy-Mr-MR            3:05.00    3:14.35        
                  40.82   3:14.35 (2:33.53)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR                59.15      59.63        
                  29.81       59.63 (29.82)                                        
  2 Wen, Nicholas J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:01.08        
                  30.14     1:01.08 (30.94)                                        
  3 Moran, Conor J      12 Phoenix-NE           1:03.62    1:04.23        
                  31.67     1:04.23 (32.56)                                        
  4 Siebert, Tavis D    11 Phoenix-MR           1:06.27    1:05.60        
                  31.70     1:05.60 (33.90)                                        
  5 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              1:04.54    1:06.08        
                  32.00     1:06.08 (34.08)                                        
  6 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR              1:06.27    1:06.14        
                  32.21     1:06.14 (33.93)                                        
  7 Lugato, Pietro M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.96    1:06.54        
                  32.70     1:06.54 (33.84)                                        
  8 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR              1:08.58    1:07.20        
                  32.49     1:07.20 (34.71)                                        
  9 Kumeno, Kai         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.67    1:07.44        
                  33.38     1:07.44 (34.06)                                        
 10 McDonald, Matthew   11 Phoenix-NE           1:08.66    1:07.58        
                  32.87     1:07.58 (34.71)                                        
 11 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR              1:10.39    1:09.78        
                  33.54     1:09.78 (36.24)                                        
 12 Watson, Anthony C   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.99    1:09.96        
                  34.19     1:09.96 (35.77)                                        
 13 Idemudia, Sean      12 NYCC-MR              1:08.52    1:10.05        
                  33.37     1:10.05 (36.68)                                        
 14 Hurle, Joseph M     11 Phoenix-MR           1:12.39    1:10.50        
                  34.46     1:10.50 (36.04)                                        
 15 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.00    1:10.69        
 16 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              1:11.04    1:10.79        
                  34.16     1:10.79 (36.63)                                        
 17 Grobshteyn, Mark P  12 NYCC-MR              1:10.64    1:11.85        
                  35.29     1:11.85 (36.56)                                        
 18 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR              1:11.28    1:12.16        
                  35.54     1:12.16 (36.62)                                        
 19 Duthie, Luke D      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.39    1:12.49        
                  35.55     1:12.49 (36.94)                                        
 20 Reardon, Michael    12 NYCC-MR              1:28.09    1:12.54        
 21 Hinckley, Charlie   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.54    1:13.42        
                  36.01     1:13.42 (37.41)                                        
 22 Adayev, Denis       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.86    1:14.67        
                  36.47     1:14.67 (38.20)                                        
 23 Malloy, Thomas      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.60    1:15.47        
                  37.25     1:15.47 (38.22)                                        
 24 Shklovsky, Nichola  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.93    1:16.05        
                  37.92     1:16.05 (38.13)                                        
 25 Hyde, Michael J     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.77    1:16.60        
                  37.48     1:16.60 (39.12)                                        
 26 Baldwin, Sean D     11 HS-MR                1:18.42    1:16.63        
                  37.87     1:16.63 (38.76)                                        
 27 Cassidy, Kerry J    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.27    1:16.82        
 28 Chang, Richard R    12 Phoenix-NE           1:19.50    1:17.83        
                  37.91     1:17.83 (39.92)                                        
 29 Zametko, Nik        11 HS-MR                1:13.66    1:18.95        
                  38.00     1:18.95 (40.95)                                        
 30 Chiu, Nicholas      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.75    1:19.23        
                  38.83     1:19.23 (40.40)                                        
 31 Lionti, Nicholas V  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.43    1:20.06        
                  39.39     1:20.06 (40.67)                                        
 32 Nascimben, Charles  12 Phoenix-NE           1:20.09    1:21.33        
                  39.63     1:21.33 (41.70)                                        
 33 Chrenko, Alex J     11 Phoenix-MR           1:20.51    1:22.39        
                  39.76     1:22.39 (42.63)                                        
 34 Maimon, Gary        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.43    1:22.51        
                  40.71     1:22.51 (41.80)                                        
 35 Sabovic, Adell      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.00    1:23.66        
 36 Kim, Christopher W  11 Phoenix-MR           1:27.66    1:24.60        
                  41.41     1:24.60 (43.19)                                        
 37 Sabella, Nicholas   12 Phoenix-MR           1:23.77    1:24.75        
                  39.96     1:24.75 (44.79)                                        
 38 Ong, JoJo           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.60    1:25.86        
 39 Idemudia, Aaron     12 NYCC-MR              1:27.68    1:26.29        
                  41.62     1:26.29 (44.67)                                        
 40 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  11 NYCC-MR              1:27.99    1:27.40        
                  42.92     1:27.40 (44.48)                                        
 41 Chapman, Martin D   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.00    1:32.00        
                  44.45     1:32.00 (47.55)                                        
 42 Brown, Cal C        12 NYCC-MR              1:34.29    1:32.65        
                  45.10     1:32.65 (47.55)                                        
 43 Collier, Cort       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.19    1:33.27        
                  45.41     1:33.27 (47.86)                                        
 44 Makatura, Robby A   11 NYCC-MR              1:36.19    1:38.60        
                  46.74     1:38.60 (51.86)                                        
 45 Hampel, Marco S     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.00    1:45.60        
 46 Mohanakrishnan, Hr  12 NYCC-MR              1:46.77    1:45.77        
                  49.67     1:45.77 (56.10)                                        
 -- Lupea, David A      11 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  44.64          DQ (47.99)                                        
 -- Vasilkoff, Daniel   11 NYCC-MR              1:24.89         NS        
 -- Cooney, Jack B      11 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Hernandez, Rene M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.27         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              2:11.39    2:07.61        
                  29.44     1:01.65 (32.21)     1:35.13 (33.48)     2:07.61 (32.48)
  2 Wen, Nicholas J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.62    2:10.30        
                  31.69     1:04.67 (32.98)     1:38.12 (33.45)     2:10.30 (32.18)
  3 Moran, Conor J      12 Phoenix-NE           2:15.57    2:14.87        
                  31.73     1:05.13 (33.40)     1:39.80 (34.67)     2:14.87 (35.07)
  4 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              2:22.77    2:19.67        
                  32.72     1:08.17 (35.45)     1:44.73 (36.56)     2:19.67 (34.94)
  5 Lugato, Pietro M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.10    2:20.62        
                  34.09     1:10.08 (35.99)     1:45.84 (35.76)     2:20.62 (34.78)
  6 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:21.13        
                  32.65     1:07.85 (35.20)     1:44.95 (37.10)     2:21.13 (36.18)
  7 DiSanto, Justin P   11 WEST-MR              2:24.76    2:24.47        
                  33.51     1:09.68 (36.17)     1:47.51 (37.83)     2:24.47 (36.96)
  8 Siebert, Tavis D    11 Phoenix-MR           2:34.77    2:25.11        
                  33.58     1:10.77 (37.19)     1:49.18 (38.41)     2:25.11 (35.93)
  9 McDonald, Matthew   11 Phoenix-NE           2:26.52    2:27.14        
                  32.68   1:49.21 (1:16.53)     2:27.30 (38.09)         2:27.14 ( )
 10 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR              2:37.61    2:27.64        
                  34.29     1:11.56 (37.27)     1:50.64 (39.08)     2:27.64 (37.00)
 11 Duthie, Luke D      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.01    2:29.16        
                  34.59     1:12.91 (38.32)     1:51.33 (38.42)     2:29.16 (37.83)
 12 Watson, Anthony C   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.00    2:29.53        
                  35.65     1:13.99 (38.34)     1:52.11 (38.12)     2:29.53 (37.42)
 13 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              2:34.43    2:30.62        
                  35.65     1:14.04 (38.39)     1:53.24 (39.20)     2:30.62 (37.38)
 14 Grobshteyn, Mark P  12 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:32.47        
                  36.16   1:54.25 (1:18.09)     2:32.47 (38.22)                    
 15 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.22    2:32.73        
                  35.93     1:15.03 (39.10)     1:54.42 (39.39)     2:32.73 (38.31)
 16 Yankelevich, Jacob  12 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:33.36        
                  36.42     1:16.40 (39.98)     1:57.02 (40.62)     2:33.36 (36.34)
 17 Hinckley, Charlie   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.08    2:33.87        
                  36.88     1:16.43 (39.55)     1:56.49 (40.06)     2:33.87 (37.38)
 18 Idemudia, Sean      12 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:34.54        
                  35.25     1:13.86 (38.61)     1:54.38 (40.52)     2:34.54 (40.16)
 19 Hurle, Joseph M     11 Phoenix-MR           2:38.77    2:34.55        
                  36.46     1:16.25 (39.79)     1:56.34 (40.09)     2:34.55 (38.21)
 20 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR              2:37.85    2:34.74        
                  36.31     1:15.64 (39.33)     1:55.69 (40.05)     2:34.74 (39.05)
 21 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR              2:43.43    2:36.95        
                  36.19     1:15.47 (39.28)     1:56.74 (41.27)     2:36.95 (40.21)
 22 Hyde, Michael J     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.00    2:38.44        
                  37.78     1:17.49 (39.71)     1:58.82 (41.33)     2:38.44 (39.62)
 23 Gong, Phillip J     12 Phoenix-MR           2:34.77    2:40.81        
                  36.56     1:16.86 (40.30)     1:59.25 (42.39)     2:40.81 (41.56)
 24 Adayev, Denis       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:42.13    2:41.41        
                  38.78     1:20.65 (41.87)     2:02.59 (41.94)     2:41.41 (38.82)
 25 Chang, Richard R    12 Phoenix-NE           2:46.60    2:42.44        
                  38.36     1:19.38 (41.02)     2:01.86 (42.48)     2:42.44 (40.58)
 26 Hernandez, Rene M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.00    2:44.86        
                  38.46     1:19.66 (41.20)     2:01.99 (42.33)     2:44.86 (42.87)
 27 Lionti, Nicholas V  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.00    2:48.58        
                  41.11     1:24.78 (43.67)     2:07.78 (43.00)     2:48.58 (40.80)
 28 Baldwin, Sean D     11 HS-MR                2:45.00    2:49.18        
                  38.87     1:22.02 (43.15)     2:07.45 (45.43)     2:49.18 (41.73)
 29 Kim, Christopher W  11 Phoenix-MR           3:12.77    2:50.43        
                  40.86     1:24.57 (43.71)     2:08.25 (43.68)     2:50.43 (42.18)
 30 Kaplinsky, Peter    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    2:52.84        
 31 Friedland, Simon    12 Shy-Mr-MR            3:15.00    2:55.14        
                  41.12     1:24.77 (43.65)     2:10.29 (45.52)     2:55.14 (44.85)
 32 Chrenko, Alex J     11 Phoenix-MR           2:48.77    2:55.87        
                                1:27.08 ( )   2:55.87 (1:28.79)                    
 33 Foley, Mark         11 RI Marlins-MR             NT    3:00.20        
                  42.01     1:27.22 (45.21)     2:14.65 (47.43)     3:00.20 (45.55)
 34 Cherne, Nikita A    12 Shy-Mr-MR            3:10.86    3:04.36        
                  42.97     1:30.43 (47.46)     2:17.60 (47.17)     3:04.36 (46.76)
 -- Wong, Kevin         12 HS-MR                3:07.08         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wen, Nicholas J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.20    1:09.31        
                  34.00     1:09.31 (35.31)                                        
  2 Idemudia, Sean      12 NYCC-MR              1:16.31    1:10.88        
                  32.97     1:10.88 (37.91)                                        
  3 Gong, Phillip J     12 Phoenix-MR           1:09.24    1:12.23        
                  33.83     1:12.23 (38.40)                                        
  4 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              1:13.54    1:12.56        
                  34.43     1:12.56 (38.13)                                        
  5 Lugato, Pietro M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.71    1:13.71        
                  34.93     1:13.71 (38.78)                                        
  6 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.82    1:14.91        
                  34.95     1:14.91 (39.96)                                        
  7 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR              1:15.55    1:15.55        
                  36.58     1:15.55 (38.97)                                        
  8 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR              1:15.09    1:15.82        
                  35.76     1:15.82 (40.06)                                        
  9 Watson, Anthony C   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.79    1:16.17        
                  36.21     1:16.17 (39.96)                                        
 10 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR              1:18.72    1:17.54        
                  37.35     1:17.54 (40.19)                                        
 11 DiSanto, Justin P   11 WEST-MR              1:18.69    1:18.10        
                  37.90     1:18.10 (40.20)                                        
 12 Siebert, Tavis D    11 Phoenix-MR           1:24.88    1:20.19        
                  38.36     1:20.19 (41.83)                                        
 13 Nascimben, Charles  12 Phoenix-NE           1:21.90    1:20.42        
                  38.52     1:20.42 (41.90)                                        
 14 Song, Leonard       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:25.41    1:20.69        
                  37.62     1:20.69 (43.07)                                        
 15 Chiu, Nicholas      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.38    1:20.71        
                  39.44     1:20.71 (41.27)                                        
 16 Kim, Christopher W  11 Phoenix-MR           1:22.95    1:22.39        
                  39.47     1:22.39 (42.92)                                        
 17 Duthie, Luke D      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.29    1:22.58        
                  39.92     1:22.58 (42.66)                                        
 18 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              1:23.58    1:23.80        
                  41.16     1:23.80 (42.64)                                        
 18 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR              1:23.68    1:23.80        
                  40.53     1:23.80 (43.27)                                        
 20 Grobshteyn, Mark P  12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:23.93        
                  40.65     1:23.93 (43.28)                                        
 21 Elkhouly, Marwan A  12 HS-MR                1:25.00    1:24.25        
                  41.32     1:24.25 (42.93)                                        
 22 Hyde, Michael J     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.54    1:25.28        
                  41.32     1:25.28 (43.96)                                        
 23 Sirkin, Alec W      12 WEST-MR              1:26.88    1:25.38        
                  41.74     1:25.38 (43.64)                                        
 23 Shklovsky, Nichola  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.53    1:25.38        
                  41.21     1:25.38 (44.17)                                        
 25 Chrenko, Alex J     11 Phoenix-MR           1:27.10    1:25.53        
                  40.37     1:25.53 (45.16)                                        
 26 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.95    1:25.60        
                  40.91     1:25.60 (44.69)                                        
 27 Sobocinski, Lukas   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.72    1:26.29        
                  41.58     1:26.29 (44.71)                                        
 28 Chang, Richard R    12 Phoenix-NE           1:23.21    1:26.32        
                  41.59     1:26.32 (44.73)                                        
 29 Friedland, Simon    12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:32.44    1:27.77        
                  42.26     1:27.77 (45.51)                                        
 30 Idemudia, Aaron     12 NYCC-MR              1:26.61    1:28.60        
                  42.67     1:28.60 (45.93)                                        
 31 Wong, Kevin         12 HS-MR                1:29.93    1:29.46        
                  43.50     1:29.46 (45.96)                                        
 32 Maimon, Gary        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.10    1:30.26        
                  43.43     1:30.26 (46.83)                                        
 33 Cassidy, Kerry J    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.26    1:31.06        
                  43.93     1:31.06 (47.13)                                        
 34 Altman, Kyle        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.36    1:31.50        
                  43.69     1:31.50 (47.81)                                        
 35 Dashevsky, David    12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:33.35    1:32.00        
                  42.71     1:32.00 (49.29)                                        
 36 Chapman, Martin D   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.35    1:32.11        
                  43.71     1:32.11 (48.40)                                        
 37 Sabovic, Adell      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.52    1:33.71        
                  45.31     1:33.71 (48.40)                                        
 38 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  11 NYCC-MR              1:40.75    1:34.33        
                  46.21     1:34.33 (48.12)                                        
 39 Hurle, Joseph M     11 Phoenix-MR           1:34.64    1:34.81        
                  44.18     1:34.81 (50.63)                                        
 40 Vilcinsh, Richard   11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:41.06    1:35.32        
                  44.53     1:35.32 (50.79)                                        
 41 Vasilkoff, Daniel   11 NYCC-MR              1:34.46    1:35.78        
                  45.59     1:35.78 (50.19)                                        
 42 Sabella, Nicholas   12 Phoenix-MR           1:31.39    1:36.83        
                  44.70     1:36.83 (52.13)                                        
 43 Ellis, Miles        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.98    1:38.88        
                  46.25     1:38.88 (52.63)                                        
 44 Ong, JoJo           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.57    1:40.21        
                  48.64     1:40.21 (51.57)                                        
 45 Collier, Cort       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.84    1:40.46        
                  47.73     1:40.46 (52.73)                                        
 46 Foley, Mark         11 RI Marlins-MR        1:38.89    1:41.16        
                  49.12     1:41.16 (52.04)                                        
 47 Brown, Cal C        12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:45.70        
                  50.64     1:45.70 (55.06)                                        
 48 Hampel, Marco S     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.11    1:48.93        
                  51.49     1:48.93 (57.44)                                        
 49 Brillante, Nicolas  11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:46.68    1:49.54        
                  51.11     1:49.54 (58.43)                                        
 50 Makatura, Robby A   11 NYCC-MR              2:00.78    1:50.29        
                  48.81   1:50.29 (1:01.48)                                        
 51 Rayee, Robin J      11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:50.46        
                  52.07     1:50.46 (58.39)                                        
 52 Chin, Vincent B     11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:58.27        
                  55.28   1:58.27 (1:02.99)                                        
 -- Mohanakrishnan, Hr  12 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      False start
 -- Volshteyn, Daniel   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:43.13         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  48.07          DQ (53.20)                                        
 -- Lupea, David A      11 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.06        DQ (1:03.23)                                        
 -- Yang, Sean          12 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.15          DQ (55.77)                                        
 -- Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR              1:20.78         NS        
 -- Idelchik, Benjamin  11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:45.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              2:23.37    2:22.39        
                  32.49     1:09.26 (36.77)     1:46.20 (36.94)     2:22.39 (36.19)
  2 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              2:37.79    2:35.06        
                  36.23     1:15.27 (39.04)     1:56.23 (40.96)     2:35.06 (38.83)
  3 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR              2:43.83    2:38.98        
                  37.22     1:17.92 (40.70)     1:58.87 (40.95)     2:38.98 (40.11)
  4 Lugato, Pietro M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.52    2:41.19        
                  35.95     1:16.62 (40.67)     1:59.04 (42.42)     2:41.19 (42.15)
  5 Idemudia, Sean      12 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:42.59        
                  33.72     1:15.36 (41.64)     1:58.32 (42.96)     2:42.59 (44.27)
  6 Watson, Anthony C   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.00    2:46.48        
                  37.77     1:19.49 (41.72)     2:02.71 (43.22)     2:46.48 (43.77)
  7 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.22    2:49.96        
                  39.39     1:22.72 (43.33)     2:07.29 (44.57)     2:49.96 (42.67)
  8 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              2:58.92    2:51.34        
                  39.46     1:23.16 (43.70)     2:07.63 (44.47)     2:51.34 (43.71)
  9 Chiu, Nicholas      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.00    2:52.21        
                  40.49     1:24.31 (43.82)     2:07.94 (43.63)     2:52.21 (44.27)
 10 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR              2:51.57    2:52.81        
                  38.83     1:22.51 (43.68)     2:08.03 (45.52)     2:52.81 (44.78)
 11 Nascimben, Charles  12 Phoenix-NE           2:54.20    2:54.17        
                  38.93     1:25.10 (46.17)     2:11.01 (45.91)     2:54.17 (43.16)
 11 Kim, Christopher W  11 Phoenix-MR           2:55.30    2:54.17        
                  40.44     1:24.68 (44.24)     2:09.80 (45.12)     2:54.17 (44.37)
 13 Chang, Richard R    12 Phoenix-NE                NT    2:54.25        
                  40.24     1:25.54 (45.30)     2:11.75 (46.21)     2:54.25 (42.50)
 14 DiSanto, Justin P   11 WEST-MR              2:50.47    2:54.34        
                  39.51     1:24.97 (45.46)     2:11.17 (46.20)     2:54.34 (43.17)
 15 Duthie, Luke D      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.00    2:54.90        
                  40.24     1:24.50 (44.26)     2:11.02 (46.52)     2:54.90 (43.88)
 16 Yankelevich, Jacob  12 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:55.48        
                  40.41     1:25.86 (45.45)     2:11.81 (45.95)     2:55.48 (43.67)
 17 Siebert, Tavis D    11 Phoenix-MR           3:10.77    2:56.73        
                  41.01     1:26.64 (45.63)     2:12.87 (46.23)     2:56.73 (43.86)
 18 Sirkin, Alec W      12 WEST-MR              3:05.81    2:59.75        
                  41.13     1:26.31 (45.18)     2:13.89 (47.58)     2:59.75 (45.86)
 19 Idemudia, Aaron     12 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:00.95        
                  38.89     1:25.21 (46.32)     2:12.73 (47.52)     3:00.95 (48.22)
 20 Elkhouly, Marwan A  12 HS-MR                3:03.53    3:01.45        
                  42.39     1:28.21 (45.82)     2:15.18 (46.97)     3:01.45 (46.27)
 21 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR              2:57.89    3:01.69        
                  43.30     1:29.34 (46.04)     2:16.32 (46.98)     3:01.69 (45.37)
 22 Song, Leonard       12 RI Marlins-MR             NT    3:02.02        
                  39.03     1:25.67 (46.64)     2:14.12 (48.45)     3:02.02 (47.90)
 23 Sobocinski, Lukas   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.80    3:05.74        
                  43.19     1:29.64 (46.45)     2:17.92 (48.28)     3:05.74 (47.82)
 24 Gorelik, Daniel     11 Shy-Mr-MR            3:35.00    3:08.21        
                  44.12     1:32.57 (48.45)     2:20.83 (48.26)     3:08.21 (47.38)
 25 Shklovsky, Nichola  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:05.13    3:10.81        
                  42.95     1:31.62 (48.67)     2:23.56 (51.94)     3:10.81 (47.25)
 26 Chrenko, Alex J     11 Phoenix-MR           3:08.77    3:12.20        
                  43.36     1:32.89 (49.53)   3:12.20 (1:39.31)                    
 27 Friedland, Simon    12 Shy-Mr-MR            3:36.90    3:15.42        
                  42.71   2:24.48 (1:41.77)     3:15.27 (50.79)      3:15.42 (0.15)
 28 Chapman, Martin D   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:15.00    3:15.88        
                  43.53     1:33.97 (50.44)     2:26.07 (52.10)     3:15.88 (49.81)
 29 Yavorsky, Garald P  11 Shy-Mr-MR            3:35.00    3:17.32        
                  43.02     1:33.59 (50.57)     2:25.79 (52.20)     3:17.32 (51.53)
 30 Sabovic, Adell      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:09.00    3:22.36        
                  45.29     1:35.08 (49.79)     2:28.01 (52.93)     3:22.36 (54.35)
 31 Vasilkoff, Daniel   11 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:22.37        
                  46.72     1:37.77 (51.05)     2:30.48 (52.71)     3:22.37 (51.89)
 32 Dashevsky, David    12 Shy-Mr-MR            3:35.00    3:25.19        
                  42.93     1:33.84 (50.91)     2:28.61 (54.77)     3:25.19 (56.58)
 33 Altman, Kyle        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:16.13    3:25.41        
                  47.21     1:40.37 (53.16)     2:33.43 (53.06)     3:25.41 (51.98)
 34 Foley, Mark         11 RI Marlins-MR             NT    3:36.00        
                  46.21     1:42.39 (56.18)     2:38.61 (56.22)     3:36.00 (57.39)
 35 Volshteyn, Daniel   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    3:38.07        
                  49.41     1:44.75 (55.34)     2:43.98 (59.23)     3:38.07 (54.09)
 36 Hampel, Marco S     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:40.00    3:49.24        
                  52.57     1:51.51 (58.94)     2:50.86 (59.35)     3:49.24 (58.38)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              1:00.24      59.54        
                  28.13       59.54 (31.41)                                        
  2 Wen, Nicholas J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.76    1:00.76        
                  28.28     1:00.76 (32.48)                                        
  3 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR              1:02.35    1:03.29        
                  29.37     1:03.29 (33.92)                                        
  4 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.08    1:03.39        
                  30.32     1:03.39 (33.07)                                        
  5 Moran, Conor J      12 Phoenix-NE           1:06.68    1:04.81        
                  30.30     1:04.81 (34.51)                                        
  6 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR              1:06.51    1:06.88        
                  30.69     1:06.88 (36.19)                                        
  7 McDonald, Matthew   11 Phoenix-NE           1:06.90    1:08.01        
                  31.77     1:08.01 (36.24)                                        
  8 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.89    1:09.09        
                  32.87     1:09.09 (36.22)                                        
  9 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.12    1:09.88        
                  30.69     1:09.88 (39.19)                                        
 10 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR              1:11.09    1:10.58        
                  34.09     1:10.58 (36.49)                                        
 11 Lugato, Pietro M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.58    1:10.62        
                  32.87     1:10.62 (37.75)                                        
 12 Lionti, Nicholas V  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.31    1:12.54        
                  34.33     1:12.54 (38.21)                                        
 13 Duthie, Luke D      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.73    1:13.02        
                  33.66     1:13.02 (39.36)                                        
 14 Grobshteyn, Mark P  12 NYCC-MR              1:18.75    1:14.09        
                  34.41     1:14.09 (39.68)                                        
 15 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              1:14.05    1:14.73        
                  34.37     1:14.73 (40.36)                                        
 16 Idemudia, Sean      12 NYCC-MR              1:12.78    1:14.97        
                  33.15     1:14.97 (41.82)                                        
 17 Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR              1:15.53    1:15.48        
                  34.29     1:15.48 (41.19)                                        
 18 Reardon, Michael    12 NYCC-MR              1:31.11    1:15.69        
                  35.76     1:15.69 (39.93)                                        
 19 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR              1:11.58    1:15.95        
                  34.06     1:15.95 (41.89)                                        
 20 Hinckley, Charlie   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.97    1:16.86        
                  35.00     1:16.86 (41.86)                                        
 21 Li, Max J           11 WEST-MR              1:24.02    1:21.12        
                  37.72     1:21.12 (43.40)                                        
 22 Sabella, Nicholas   12 Phoenix-MR           1:27.84    1:21.19        
                  36.21     1:21.19 (44.98)                                        
 23 Cherne, Nikita A    12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:25.52    1:22.46        
                  38.42     1:22.46 (44.04)                                        
 24 Chang, Richard R    12 Phoenix-NE                NT    1:22.71        
                  39.07     1:22.71 (43.64)                                        
 25 Hurle, Joseph M     11 Phoenix-MR           1:23.75    1:22.85        
                  37.36     1:22.85 (45.49)                                        
 26 Kaplinsky, Peter    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.18    1:24.95        
                  39.96     1:24.95 (44.99)                                        
 27 Malloy, Thomas      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.48    1:26.30        
                  41.20     1:26.30 (45.10)                                        
 28 Idemudia, Aaron     12 NYCC-MR              1:29.99    1:27.05        
                  39.03     1:27.05 (48.02)                                        
 29 Chiu, Nicholas      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.24    1:27.41        
                  41.48     1:27.41 (45.93)                                        
 30 Kim, Christopher W  11 Phoenix-MR           1:28.77    1:27.69        
                  40.25     1:27.69 (47.44)                                        
 31 Adayev, Denis       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.13    1:29.48        
                  39.22     1:29.48 (50.26)                                        
 32 Sirkin, Alec W      12 WEST-MR              1:29.87    1:30.03        
                  40.74     1:30.03 (49.29)                                        
 33 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  11 NYCC-MR              1:33.63    1:36.50        
                  43.15     1:36.50 (53.35)                                        
 34 Brillante, Nicolas  11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:33.30    1:36.83        
                  41.43     1:36.83 (55.40)                                        
 35 Ellis, Miles        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:55.82    1:42.29        
                  45.64     1:42.29 (56.65)                                        
 36 Dashevsky, David    12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:40.45    1:45.21        
                  42.36   1:45.21 (1:02.85)                                        
 37 Volshteyn, Daniel   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.13    1:45.31        
                  49.27     1:45.31 (56.04)                                        
 38 Idelchik, Benjamin  11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:54.34    1:45.62        
                  46.30     1:45.62 (59.32)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wen, Nicholas J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.00    2:15.90        
                  30.13     1:04.06 (33.93)     1:40.30 (36.24)     2:15.90 (35.60)
  2 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.90    2:22.44        
                  31.19     1:07.66 (36.47)     1:45.54 (37.88)     2:22.44 (36.90)
  3 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR              2:26.48    2:23.40        
                  31.59     1:09.08 (37.49)     1:46.87 (37.79)     2:23.40 (36.53)
  4 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:31.99        
                  33.37     1:10.53 (37.16)     1:53.10 (42.57)     2:31.99 (38.89)
  5 Duthie, Luke D      11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:35.97        
                  35.09     1:13.84 (38.75)     1:56.65 (42.81)     2:35.97 (39.32)
  6 McDonald, Matthew   11 Phoenix-NE           2:47.36    2:40.47        
                  33.85     1:13.61 (39.76)     1:57.48 (43.87)     2:40.47 (42.99)
  7 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:50.79        
                  35.73     1:20.03 (44.30)     2:07.78 (47.75)     2:50.79 (43.01)
  8 Yankelevich, Jacob  12 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:51.12        
                  36.33     1:21.99 (45.66)     2:09.47 (47.48)     2:51.12 (41.65)
  9 Chang, Richard R    12 Phoenix-NE           3:07.47    3:02.76        
                  40.43   3:02.76 (2:22.33)                                        
 -- Zametko, Nik        11 HS-MR                2:45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  38.18     1:24.24 (46.06)     2:11.92 (47.68)          DQ (45.65)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR                58.69      59.78        
                  27.23       59.78 (32.55)                                        
  2 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR              1:05.58    1:04.63        
                  30.28     1:04.63 (34.35)                                        
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR              1:04.71    1:05.08        
                  31.16     1:05.08 (33.92)                                        
  4 Lugato, Pietro M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.58    1:05.91        
                  30.49     1:05.91 (35.42)                                        
  5 Watson, Anthony C   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.51    1:07.77        
                  31.73     1:07.77 (36.04)                                        
  6 Gong, Phillip J     12 Phoenix-MR           1:08.52    1:09.59        
                  32.33     1:09.59 (37.26)                                        
  7 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR              1:10.48    1:09.67        
                  32.84     1:09.67 (36.83)                                        
  8 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.70    1:10.21        
                  32.87     1:10.21 (37.34)                                        
  9 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR              1:09.30    1:11.06        
                  34.31     1:11.06 (36.75)                                        
 10 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.00    1:11.18        
                  31.92     1:11.18 (39.26)                                        
 11 Yankelevich, Jacob  12 NYCC-MR              1:12.17    1:11.34        
                  33.10     1:11.34 (38.24)                                        
 12 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR              1:12.31    1:12.32        
                  33.16     1:12.32 (39.16)                                        
 13 Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR              1:12.99    1:12.72        
                  33.92     1:12.72 (38.80)                                        
 14 Reardon, Michael    12 NYCC-MR              1:27.46    1:12.97        
                  33.55     1:12.97 (39.42)                                        
 15 Hinckley, Charlie   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.26    1:13.11        
                  34.26     1:13.11 (38.85)                                        
 16 Grobshteyn, Mark P  12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:13.46        
                  34.24     1:13.46 (39.22)                                        
 17 Song, Leonard       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.63    1:14.76        
                  35.64     1:14.76 (39.12)                                        
 18 Sobocinski, Lukas   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.43    1:14.80        
                  35.21     1:14.80 (39.59)                                        
 19 Lionti, Nicholas V  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.27    1:15.06        
                  35.91     1:15.06 (39.15)                                        
 20 Hernandez, Rene M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.31    1:15.97        
                  34.29     1:15.97 (41.68)                                        
 21 Hurle, Joseph M     11 Phoenix-MR           1:18.51    1:16.48        
                  35.46     1:16.48 (41.02)                                        
 22 Adayev, Denis       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.07    1:16.75        
                  35.75     1:16.75 (41.00)                                        
 23 Chrenko, Alex J     11 Phoenix-MR           1:18.77    1:16.76        
                  36.65     1:16.76 (40.11)                                        
 24 Kim, Christopher W  11 Phoenix-MR           1:20.41    1:16.81        
                  37.65     1:16.81 (39.16)                                        
 25 Elkhouly, Marwan A  12 HS-MR                1:14.55    1:17.22        
                  36.23     1:17.22 (40.99)                                        
 26 Chiu, Nicholas      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.02    1:17.53        
                  38.49     1:17.53 (39.04)                                        
 27 Chang, Richard R    12 Phoenix-NE           1:14.65    1:18.09        
                  36.90     1:18.09 (41.19)                                        
 28 Sabella, Nicholas   12 Phoenix-MR           1:21.08    1:18.75        
                  36.20     1:18.75 (42.55)                                        
 29 Idemudia, Aaron     12 NYCC-MR              1:23.09    1:19.32        
                  36.80     1:19.32 (42.52)                                        
 29 Cassidy, Kerry J    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.64    1:19.32        
                  36.82     1:19.32 (42.50)                                        
 31 Malloy, Thomas      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.53    1:19.41        
                  36.57     1:19.41 (42.84)                                        
 32 Maimon, Gary        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.54    1:19.54        
                  39.66     1:19.54 (39.88)                                        
 33 Wong, Kevin         12 HS-MR                1:22.43    1:20.10        
                  37.39     1:20.10 (42.71)                                        
 34 Sabovic, Adell      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.00    1:20.47        
                  36.03     1:20.47 (44.44)                                        
 35 Baldwin, Sean D     11 HS-MR                1:25.00    1:21.66        
                  35.91     1:21.66 (45.75)                                        
 36 Kaplinsky, Peter    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:42.46    1:21.70        
                  38.35     1:21.70 (43.35)                                        
 37 Sirkin, Alec W      12 WEST-MR              1:19.12    1:21.74        
                  40.20     1:21.74 (41.54)                                        
 38 Cherne, Nikita A    12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:26.34    1:22.02        
                  38.87     1:22.02 (43.15)                                        
 39 Dashevsky, David    12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:21.68    1:22.07        
                  37.33     1:22.07 (44.74)                                        
 40 Altman, Kyle        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.13    1:22.36        
                  38.61     1:22.36 (43.75)                                        
 41 Ong, JoJo           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.23    1:22.54        
 42 Vilcinsh, Richard   11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:29.55    1:24.02        
                  40.43     1:24.02 (43.59)                                        
 43 Vasilkoff, Daniel   11 NYCC-MR              1:25.18    1:24.28        
                  40.71     1:24.28 (43.57)                                        
 44 Volshteyn, Daniel   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.13    1:24.68        
                1:24.68         1:24.68 ( )                                        
 45 Yang, Sean          12 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:24.75        
                  38.44     1:24.75 (46.31)                                        
 46 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  11 NYCC-MR              1:30.67    1:25.17        
                  40.18     1:25.17 (44.99)                                        
 47 Foley, Mark         11 RI Marlins-MR        1:23.14    1:25.24        
                  39.98     1:25.24 (45.26)                                        
 48 Chapman, Martin D   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.00    1:27.04        
                  41.23     1:27.04 (45.81)                                        
 49 Brillante, Nicolas  11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:29.41    1:28.92        
                  40.30     1:28.92 (48.62)                                        
 50 Collier, Cort       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.33    1:30.44        
                  42.06     1:30.44 (48.38)                                        
 51 Brown, Cal C        12 NYCC-MR              1:35.63    1:32.54        
                  42.71     1:32.54 (49.83)                                        
 52 Lupea, David A      11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:32.86        
 53 Makatura, Robby A   11 NYCC-MR              1:44.64    1:33.85        
                  43.78     1:33.85 (50.07)                                        
 54 Ellis, Miles        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.71    1:34.25        
                  45.62     1:34.25 (48.63)                                        
 55 Mohanakrishnan, Hr  12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:41.99        
                  46.11     1:41.99 (55.88)                                        
 -- Hampel, Marco S     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
 -- Chin, Vincent B     11 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                1:02.51        DQ (1:01.07)                                        
 -- Rayee, Robin J      11 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  52.98          DQ (51.75)                                        
 -- Idelchik, Benjamin  11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:35.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wen, Nicholas J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.59    2:10.60        
                  28.71     1:01.15 (32.44)     1:39.43 (38.28)     2:10.60 (31.17)
  2 Moran, Conor J      12 Phoenix-NE           2:18.89    2:15.54        
                  30.83     1:05.17 (34.34)     1:46.34 (41.17)     2:15.54 (29.20)
  3 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR              2:20.72    2:18.90        
                  29.43     1:04.53 (35.10)     1:47.63 (43.10)     2:18.90 (31.27)
  4 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.55    2:21.23        
                  29.54     1:05.70 (36.16)     1:49.12 (43.42)     2:21.23 (32.11)
  5 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR              2:20.13    2:21.59        
                  30.78     1:06.65 (35.87)     1:49.32 (42.67)     2:21.59 (32.27)
  6 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              2:23.70    2:23.11        
                  32.00     1:10.06 (38.06)     1:50.80 (40.74)     2:23.11 (32.31)
  7 Watson, Anthony C   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.15    2:26.88        
                  32.31     1:12.19 (39.88)     1:53.35 (41.16)     2:26.88 (33.53)
  8 DiSanto, Justin P   11 WEST-MR              2:22.51    2:27.22        
                  31.85     1:09.78 (37.93)     1:54.01 (44.23)     2:27.22 (33.21)
  9 Duthie, Luke D      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.13    2:27.29        
                  32.46     1:09.39 (36.93)     1:53.38 (43.99)     2:27.29 (33.91)
 10 McDonald, Matthew   11 Phoenix-NE           2:31.40    2:29.75        
                  31.93     1:08.26 (36.33)     1:56.31 (48.05)     2:29.75 (33.44)
 11 Siebert, Tavis D    11 Phoenix-MR           2:28.70    2:30.29        
                  30.19     1:08.95 (38.76)     1:55.86 (46.91)     2:30.29 (34.43)
 12 Yankelevich, Jacob  12 NYCC-MR              2:33.06    2:32.70        
                  32.63     1:12.30 (39.67)     1:58.73 (46.43)     2:32.70 (33.97)
 13 Hinckley, Charlie   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.72    2:34.14        
                  34.62     1:14.37 (39.75)     2:00.64 (46.27)     2:34.14 (33.50)
 14 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR              2:34.49    2:35.18        
                  33.56     1:15.10 (41.54)     2:00.26 (45.16)     2:35.18 (34.92)
 15 Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR              2:40.55    2:37.27        
                  33.82     1:15.26 (41.44)     2:02.29 (47.03)     2:37.27 (34.98)
 16 Lionti, Nicholas V  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.11    2:38.24        
                  34.08     1:17.47 (43.39)     2:04.05 (46.58)     2:38.24 (34.19)
 17 Nascimben, Charles  12 Phoenix-NE           2:38.23    2:38.68        
                  36.13     1:18.97 (42.84)     2:04.95 (45.98)     2:38.68 (33.73)
 18 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR              2:37.25    2:38.73        
                  33.67     1:14.44 (40.77)     2:03.30 (48.86)     2:38.73 (35.43)
 19 Hyde, Michael J     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.83    2:39.24        
                  34.96     1:14.97 (40.01)     2:01.87 (46.90)     2:39.24 (37.37)
 20 Reardon, Michael    12 NYCC-MR              3:05.81    2:39.98        
                  35.04     1:15.39 (40.35)     2:03.81 (48.42)     2:39.98 (36.17)
 21 Song, Leonard       12 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:40.36        
                  34.83     1:16.31 (41.48)     2:01.06 (44.75)     2:40.36 (39.30)
 22 Chang, Richard R    12 Phoenix-NE                NT    2:40.65        
                  36.04     1:18.09 (42.05)     2:03.05 (44.96)     2:40.65 (37.60)
 23 Hernandez, Rene M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.88    2:41.42        
                  34.25     1:16.87 (42.62)   2:41.42 (1:24.55)                    
 24 Sobocinski, Lukas   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.00    2:44.05        
                  33.39     1:17.16 (43.77)     2:05.33 (48.17)     2:44.05 (38.72)
 25 Kim, Christopher W  11 Phoenix-MR           2:55.08    2:44.70        
                  37.65     1:21.45 (43.80)     2:07.11 (45.66)     2:44.70 (37.59)
 26 Hurle, Joseph M     11 Phoenix-MR           2:42.77    2:45.35        
                  36.73     1:16.38 (39.65)     2:07.42 (51.04)     2:45.35 (37.93)
 27 Elkhouly, Marwan A  12 HS-MR                2:40.00    2:46.20        
                  34.46     1:16.17 (41.71)     2:05.47 (49.30)     2:46.20 (40.73)
 28 Chiu, Nicholas      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.92    2:46.42        
                  38.99     1:21.72 (42.73)     2:06.14 (44.42)     2:46.42 (40.28)
 29 Malloy, Thomas      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:52.47    2:48.43        
                  40.15     1:21.68 (41.53)     2:12.04 (50.36)     2:48.43 (36.39)
 30 Adayev, Denis       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:48.13    2:49.50        
                  37.81     1:18.94 (41.13)     2:09.71 (50.77)     2:49.50 (39.79)
 31 Li, Max J           11 WEST-MR              2:54.28    2:51.60        
                  36.34     1:19.54 (43.20)     2:11.12 (51.58)     2:51.60 (40.48)
 32 Sabella, Nicholas   12 Phoenix-MR           2:54.77    2:54.38        
                  39.69     1:25.82 (46.13)   2:54.38 (1:28.56)                    
 33 Chrenko, Alex J     11 Phoenix-MR           2:52.77    2:54.40        
                  37.66     1:22.81 (45.15)     2:15.84 (53.03)     2:54.40 (38.56)
 34 Cherne, Nikita A    12 Shy-Mr-MR            3:01.59    2:56.24        
                  38.59     1:24.35 (45.76)     2:15.60 (51.25)     2:56.24 (40.64)
 35 Maimon, Gary        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:01.50    2:56.29        
                  42.45     1:28.64 (46.19)     2:18.67 (50.03)     2:56.29 (37.62)
 36 Kaplinsky, Peter    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:02.13    2:58.22        
                  39.06     1:23.87 (44.81)     2:18.94 (55.07)     2:58.22 (39.28)
 37 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  11 NYCC-MR              3:16.42    2:58.73        
                  41.41     1:27.73 (46.32)     2:21.85 (54.12)     2:58.73 (36.88)
 38 Friedland, Simon    12 Shy-Mr-MR            3:15.00    3:02.02        
                  43.96     1:27.36 (43.40)     2:17.75 (50.39)     3:02.02 (44.27)
 39 Ong, JoJo           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.00    3:02.10        
                  38.67     1:25.44 (46.77)     2:20.97 (55.53)     3:02.10 (41.13)
 40 Yavorsky, Garald P  11 Shy-Mr-MR            3:05.56    3:02.68        
                  41.86     1:27.55 (45.69)     2:19.11 (51.56)     3:02.68 (43.57)
 41 Altman, Kyle        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:16.30    3:07.87        
                  45.22     1:32.00 (46.78)     2:24.89 (52.89)     3:07.87 (42.98)
 42 Vasilkoff, Daniel   11 NYCC-MR              3:10.51    3:08.85        
                  42.97     1:28.17 (45.20)     2:22.44 (54.27)     3:08.85 (46.41)
 43 Foley, Mark         11 RI Marlins-MR        3:33.24    3:12.08        
                  42.52     1:28.63 (46.11)     2:26.40 (57.77)     3:12.08 (45.68)
 44 Ellis, Miles        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:12.13    3:15.74        
                  42.35     1:34.31 (51.96)     2:29.85 (55.54)     3:15.74 (45.89)
 45 Brillante, Nicolas  11 Shy-Mr-MR            3:21.41    3:16.19        
                  43.28     1:31.10 (47.82)     2:30.60 (59.50)     3:16.19 (45.59)
 -- Idelchik, Benjamin  11 Shy-Mr-MR            3:25.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                  46.66     1:38.24 (51.58)   2:44.52 (1:06.28)          DQ (49.67)
 -- Grobshteyn, Mark P  12 NYCC-MR              2:38.02         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  33.82     1:16.77 (42.95)     2:03.32 (46.55)          DQ (35.33)
 -- De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.00         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  30.00     1:09.36 (39.36)     2:02.68 (53.32)          DQ (36.28)
 -- Gorelik, Daniel     11 Shy-Mr-MR            3:15.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  41.75                             2:15.41 ( )          DQ (37.05)
 -- Volshteyn, Daniel   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:38.13         NS        
 
Boys 9-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              5:26.45    5:33.33        
                  29.43     1:02.29 (32.86)     1:35.93 (33.64)     2:09.70 (33.77)
        2:43.73 (34.03)     3:17.91 (34.18)     3:52.18 (34.27)     4:26.55 (34.37)
        5:00.81 (34.26)     5:33.33 (32.52)                                        
  2 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:30.14    5:41.60        
                  29.31     1:02.73 (33.42)     1:37.38 (34.65)     2:12.28 (34.90)
        2:47.24 (34.96)     3:23.01 (35.77)     3:58.60 (35.59)     4:34.26 (35.66)
        5:09.52 (35.26)     5:41.60 (32.08)                                        
  3 Watson, Anthony C   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:10.00    5:46.77        
                  31.36     1:05.86 (34.50)     1:41.24 (35.38)     2:17.04 (35.80)
        2:53.12 (36.08)     3:27.40 (34.28)     4:03.92 (36.52)     4:39.00 (35.08)
        5:14.00 (35.00)     5:46.77 (32.77)                                        
  4 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR              5:50.55    5:53.82        
                  31.53     1:07.39 (35.86)     1:43.41 (36.02)     2:20.05 (36.64)
        2:56.72 (36.67)     3:32.94 (36.22)     4:09.10 (36.16)     4:45.64 (36.54)
        5:19.18 (33.54)     5:53.82 (34.64)                                        
  5 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:24.07    5:59.32        
                  31.52     1:06.31 (34.79)     1:42.40 (36.09)     2:19.09 (36.69)
        2:56.51 (37.42)     3:33.44 (36.93)     4:10.41 (36.97)     4:47.98 (37.57)
        5:24.08 (36.10)     5:59.32 (35.24)                                        
  6 Duthie, Luke D      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:04.54    5:59.42        
                  32.03     1:08.48 (36.45)     1:45.39 (36.91)     2:22.38 (36.99)
        2:59.58 (37.20)     3:36.96 (37.38)     4:13.83 (36.87)     4:49.46 (35.63)
        5:25.26 (35.80)     5:59.42 (34.16)                                        
  7 Grobshteyn, Mark P  12 NYCC-MR              6:12.41    6:06.61        
                  32.25     1:08.26 (36.01)     1:46.09 (37.83)     2:23.41 (37.32)
        3:00.63 (37.22)     3:38.95 (38.32)     4:16.89 (37.94)     4:55.01 (38.12)
        5:31.48 (36.47)     6:06.61 (35.13)                                        
  8 Kumeno, Kai         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:49.23    6:07.35        
                  31.87     1:07.56 (35.69)     1:44.29 (36.73)     2:21.71 (37.42)
        2:59.07 (37.36)     3:37.00 (37.93)     4:14.77 (37.77)     4:53.12 (38.35)
        5:30.29 (37.17)     6:07.35 (37.06)                                        
  9 Lionti, Nicholas V  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:12.00    6:10.49        
                  33.44     1:10.70 (37.26)     1:48.82 (38.12)     2:26.72 (37.90)
        3:04.58 (37.86)     3:42.66 (38.08)     4:20.82 (38.16)     4:58.16 (37.34)
        5:35.88 (37.72)     6:10.49 (34.61)                                        
 10 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR              6:40.01    6:20.35        
                  32.68     1:09.94 (37.26)     1:49.37 (39.43)     2:29.56 (40.19)
        3:08.53 (38.97)     3:48.58 (40.05)     4:28.52 (39.94)     5:08.16 (39.64)
        5:46.52 (38.36)     6:20.35 (33.83)                                        
 11 Reardon, Michael    12 NYCC-MR                   NT    6:22.81        
 12 Yankelevich, Jacob  12 NYCC-MR              6:15.35    6:24.13        
                  33.05     1:10.53 (37.48)     1:49.50 (38.97)     2:28.81 (39.31)
        3:08.78 (39.97)     3:48.46 (39.68)     4:28.40 (39.94)     5:07.92 (39.52)
        5:47.57 (39.65)     6:24.13 (36.56)                                        
 13 Sabella, Nicholas   12 Phoenix-MR           6:20.77    6:27.28        
                  33.39     1:12.44 (39.05)     1:52.36 (39.92)     2:32.76 (40.40)
        3:12.70 (39.94)     3:51.23 (38.53)     4:31.70 (40.47)     5:11.37 (39.67)
        5:50.47 (39.10)     6:27.28 (36.81)                                        
 14 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR                   NT    6:28.64        
                  33.41     1:10.90 (37.49)     1:49.78 (38.88)     2:28.93 (39.15)
        3:08.98 (40.05)     3:48.83 (39.85)     4:29.79 (40.96)     5:10.02 (40.23)
        5:51.12 (41.10)     6:28.64 (37.52)                                        
 15 Bischof, Robert F   10 WEST-MR                   NT    6:31.99        
                  35.42     1:14.24 (38.82)     1:54.13 (39.89)     2:34.87 (40.74)
        3:14.80 (39.93)     3:54.50 (39.70)     4:34.78 (40.28)     5:14.81 (40.03)
        5:54.82 (40.01)     6:31.99 (37.17)                                        
 16 Malloy, Thomas      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:10.13    6:42.05        
                                                    1:57.35 ( )     2:39.91 (42.56)
        3:21.22 (41.31)     4:03.33 (42.11)     4:44.87 (41.54)     5:25.93 (41.06)
        6:05.48 (39.55)     6:42.05 (36.57)                                        
 17 Kim, William M      10 Phoenix-MR           6:45.77    6:48.32        
                  35.17     1:15.37 (40.20)     1:57.23 (41.86)     2:38.65 (41.42)
        3:19.98 (41.33)     4:02.37 (42.39)     4:44.75 (42.38)     5:27.40 (42.65)
        6:09.12 (41.72)     6:48.32 (39.20)                                        
 18 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                6:46.00    6:52.17        
                  35.13     1:16.41 (41.28)     1:59.33 (42.92)     2:41.66 (42.33)
        3:24.56 (42.90)     4:08.25 (43.69)     4:50.74 (42.49)     5:35.64 (44.90)
        6:17.00 (41.36)     6:52.17 (35.17)                                        
 19 Maimon, Gary        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:16.13    7:02.52        
                  36.34     1:19.52 (43.18)                             2:47.44 ( )
                                4:57.79 ( )                             6:25.42 ( )
        7:02.48 (37.06)      7:02.52 (0.04)                                        
 20 Idemudia, Aaron     12 NYCC-MR              7:49.96    7:32.44        
                  35.09     1:19.61 (44.52)     2:04.04 (44.43)     2:49.66 (45.62)
        3:35.70 (46.04)     4:23.64 (47.94)     5:11.80 (48.16)     5:58.34 (46.54)
        6:47.40 (49.06)     7:32.44 (45.04)                                        
 -- Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:14.86         NS        
 -- Siebert, Tavis D    11 Phoenix-MR           5:44.43         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X    23 NYCC-MR                20.51      21.43        
  2 Jung, Yunseo J      16 Phoenix-NE             21.54      22.08        
  3 Ashevskiy, Nikita   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           21.63      22.44        
  4 Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           22.36      22.49        
  5 Konovalov, Nichola  16 NYCC-MR                23.02      22.91        
  6 Isaac, Alejandro    17 NYCC-MR                22.59      23.26        
  7 Melendez, Sebby     14 Phoenix-NE             23.18      23.28        
  8 Nunez, John         17 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.00      23.46        
  9 Critchlow, Austin   15 Phoenix-NE             24.52      23.51        
 10 Baczek, Stevos N    14 Phoenix NE Un-NE       23.29      23.64        
 11 Rodeo, Scott        18 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.22      23.79        
 12 Moran, Harry H      17 NYCC-MR                23.31      23.87        
 13 Adayev, Daniel      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           23.75      23.89        
 13 Zuppone, Michael L  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.95      23.89        
 13 Frawley, Robert J   25 NYAC-MR                23.06      23.89        
 16 Pannos, Will J      16 Phoenix-NE             23.99      24.00        
 17 Klinovsky, Jan      18 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.05      24.01        
 18 Gutman, Daniel L    15 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.50      24.06        
 19 Mitchell, Benjamin  17 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.90      24.14        
 20 Arifovic, Adi       14 Phoenix-NE             23.51      24.19        
 21 Watler, Jaleel C    16 NYCC-MR                24.32      24.21        
 22 Thatcher, Timothy   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           24.04      24.22        
 23 Lubrino, Andrew     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           22.85      24.28        
 24 Fromkin, Sam M      16 Phoenix-NE             25.22      24.32        
 25 Simkin, Leo         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           24.67      24.44        
 26 Lala, Aishik        15 Phoenix-NE             25.17      24.45        
 27 Hartman, Ben R      15 Phoenix-NE             24.17      24.48        
 27 Carey, Liam         15 Phoenix Un-MR          23.70      24.48        
 29 Lo, Geoffrey        15 Phoenix-NE             23.95      24.49        
 30 Yamamoto, Leo       15 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.05      24.54        
 31 Walsh, Michael F    14 Phoenix-NE             23.69      24.56        
 32 Semak, Bohdan       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           25.14      24.64        
 33 Bankes, Peter C     15 Phoenix-NE             23.82      24.66        
 34 Gaitour, Victor E   16 NYCC-MR                24.66      24.67        
 35 Echevarria, Javier  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.12      24.69        
 36 Diebold, Nick B     14 Phoenix-NE             24.16      24.88        
 36 Schoen, Christian   14 Phoenix-NE             25.20      24.88        
 38 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR                24.78      24.95        
 39 Amato, Steven A     13 WEST-MR                24.43      25.02        
 39 Blanch, Max F       15 Phoenix-NE             24.83      25.02        
 41 Konovalov, Veniami  15 UN-AG-MR               25.79      25.07        
 42 Lombardo, Nick S    14 Phoenix-NE             24.81      25.11        
 43 Thomas, Desi C      14 NYCC-MR                25.29      25.12        
 44 Cerrutti, Enzo      18 Phoenix-NE             24.99      25.13        
 45 Reardon, Christoph  14 NYCC-MR                26.38      25.27        
 46 Mesibov, Nicholas   15 Phoenix-MR             25.39      25.32        
 47 Wong, Phil          14 Phoenix-MR             24.27      25.33        
 48 Smith, Caleb B      13 Phoenix-NE             26.00      25.52        
 48 Capone, Michael R   15 Phoenix-NE             26.06      25.52        
 50 Byman, Sean J       13 Phoenix-MR             25.33      25.58        
 50 Mayoll, Bonny N     18 NYCC-MR                25.82      25.58        
 52 McKenna, Devlin H   14 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.40      25.70        
 53 Higgins, Jack P     14 Phoenix-NE             27.03      25.77        
 54 Mortimer, Alex C    14 Phoenix-NE             25.35      25.87        
 55 Griffenkranz, Sean  14 Phoenix-MR             25.98      25.88        
 56 Lishnevetsky, Josh  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.00      25.94        
 57 Shockley, Harrison  16 Phoenix-NE             25.12      25.98        
 58 Ribeiro, Damion     13 NYCC-MR                26.00      26.07        
 59 Zhang, Bingbing     14 Phoenix-NE             26.16      26.23        
 60 Rakestraw, Alan N   15 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.48      26.29        
 61 Saidmuratov, Faruk  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.31      26.33        
 62 Lam, Peter          13 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.98      26.39        
 63 Westfall, Thomas J  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.31      26.60        
 64 Thorman, Isaac B    16 NYCC-MR                26.08      26.63        
 65 Rasch, Scott M      13 Phoenix-MR             27.31      26.72        
 66 Walsh, Dylan A      13 Phoenix-NE             26.93      26.76        
 67 Chang, Jeffrey S    13 Phoenix-NE             30.81      26.95        
 68 Hinckley, CJ        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.86      27.06        
 69 Khanna, Varun       13 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.85      27.26        
 70 Anderson, Samuel T  16 Phoenix-NE             27.36      27.60        
 71 Clark, Liam B       14 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.37      28.01        
 72 Koffman, Zach A     13 Phoenix-NE             28.19      28.23        
 73 Vaynshteyn, Gabe    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.81      28.38        
 74 Kenny, Tyler        13 Phoenix-MR             28.34      28.47        
 75 Rodriguez, Christi  14 Phoenix-MR             28.83      28.76        
 76 Johnson, Chaz L     13 NYCC-MR                29.76      28.91        
 77 Nascimben, John P   13 Phoenix-NE             28.60      28.94        
 78 Uberti, Marcos A    14 NYCC-MR                29.17      29.00        
 78 Terjanian, Jack G   13 Phoenix-MR             29.66      29.00        
 80 Vayser, Gabriel     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.16      29.05        
 81 Whitfield, George   13 NYCC-MR                29.06      29.28        
 82 Kouiri, Said        13 Phoenix-MR             30.14      29.61        
 83 Ng, Ethan L         14 NYCC-MR                31.16      29.90        
 84 Altawab, Mostafa    13 HS-MR                  29.05      30.19        
 -- Jordan, Scott C     27 NYAC-MR                23.19         NS        
 -- Mark, Colin M       13 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.65         NS        
 -- Lin, Justin         16 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X    23 NYCC-MR                45.35      45.92        
                  22.36       45.92 (23.56)                                        
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.78      46.81        
                  22.79       46.81 (24.02)                                        
  3 Jung, Yunseo J      16 Phoenix-NE             46.28      47.51        
                  23.18       47.51 (24.33)                                        
  4 Doherty, Zack Z     22 NYAC-MR                47.36      48.27        
                  23.36       48.27 (24.91)                                        
  5 Ashevskiy, Nikita   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.91      49.20        
                  24.32       49.20 (24.88)                                        
  6 Konovalov, Nichola  16 NYCC-MR                50.37      49.44        
                  23.93       49.44 (25.51)                                        
  7 Melendez, Sebby     14 Phoenix-NE             50.61      50.38        
                  24.40       50.38 (25.98)                                        
  8 Raiola, Andy M      17 NYCC-MR                51.01      50.73        
                  24.11       50.73 (26.62)                                        
  9 Critchlow, Austin   15 Phoenix-NE             51.39      50.93        
                  24.58       50.93 (26.35)                                        
 10 Hamzic, Omar        17 RI Marlins-MR          50.33      51.02        
                  24.62       51.02 (26.40)                                        
 11 Mitchell, Benjamin  17 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.66      51.10        
                  24.39       51.10 (26.71)                                        
 12 Juranovic, Gabriel  18 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.90      51.12        
                  24.92       51.12 (26.20)                                        
 13 Walker, Isaac A     16 Phoenix-NE             50.56      51.15        
                  25.15       51.15 (26.00)                                        
 14 Adayev, Daniel      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.61      51.17        
                  24.85       51.17 (26.32)                                        
 15 Gutman, Daniel L    15 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.55      51.34        
                  24.96       51.34 (26.38)                                        
 16 Rivoal, Leo B       16 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.55      51.40        
                  25.01       51.40 (26.39)                                        
 17 Webster, Robert T   18 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.97      51.41        
                  24.69       51.41 (26.72)                                        
 18 Rodeo, Scott        18 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.96      51.50        
                  24.33       51.50 (27.17)                                        
 18 Watler, Jaleel C    16 NYCC-MR                52.04      51.50        
                  24.84       51.50 (26.66)                                        
 20 Klinovsky, Jan      18 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.24      51.60        
                  24.73       51.60 (26.87)                                        
 21 Baczek, Stevos N    14 Phoenix NE Un-NE       52.08      51.95        
                  25.89       51.95 (26.06)                                        
 22 Pannos, Will J      16 Phoenix-NE             52.35      51.99        
                  25.18       51.99 (26.81)                                        
 23 Walsh, Michael F    14 Phoenix-NE             51.90      52.06        
                  25.13       52.06 (26.93)                                        
 24 Thatcher, Timothy   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.52      52.12        
                  25.21       52.12 (26.91)                                        
 25 Pinzon, Tyler       17 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.36      52.28        
                  25.17       52.28 (27.11)                                        
 26 Gaitour, Victor E   16 NYCC-MR                53.59      52.30        
                  25.26       52.30 (27.04)                                        
 27 Hartman, Ben R      15 Phoenix-NE             52.21      52.37        
                  25.18       52.37 (27.19)                                        
 28 Diebold, Nick B     14 Phoenix-NE             52.21      52.42        
                  25.19       52.42 (27.23)                                        
 29 Semak, Bohdan       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.99      52.44        
                  25.37       52.44 (27.07)                                        
 30 Fromkin, Sam M      16 Phoenix-NE             52.80      52.45        
                  25.41       52.45 (27.04)                                        
 31 Arifovic, Adi       14 Phoenix-NE             51.78      52.57        
                  25.32       52.57 (27.25)                                        
 32 Lo, Geoffrey        15 Phoenix-NE             52.53      52.59        
                  25.22       52.59 (27.37)                                        
 33 Glas, Aaron I       15 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.00      52.85        
                  25.80       52.85 (27.05)                                        
 34 Schoen, Christian   14 Phoenix-NE             52.86      52.87        
                  25.74       52.87 (27.13)                                        
 35 Lubrino, Andrew     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.85      52.90        
                  24.99       52.90 (27.91)                                        
 36 Moran, Harry H      17 NYCC-MR                52.72      52.99        
 37 Costanzo, Chris     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.92      53.13        
                  26.15       53.13 (26.98)                                        
 38 Smith, Caleb B      13 Phoenix-NE             55.08      53.18        
                  26.24       53.18 (26.94)                                        
 39 Blanch, Max F       15 Phoenix-NE             54.33      53.26        
                  25.58       53.26 (27.68)                                        
 40 Lomeyko, Konstanti  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.90      53.27        
                  25.97       53.27 (27.30)                                        
 40 Walsh, Aidan M      16 Phoenix-NE             52.53      53.27        
                  25.64       53.27 (27.63)                                        
 42 Bankes, Peter C     15 Phoenix-NE             52.59      53.32        
                  25.87       53.32 (27.45)                                        
 43 Lane, Wiley W       15 NYCC-MR                54.55      53.36        
                  25.54       53.36 (27.82)                                        
 44 Yamamoto, Leo       15 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.39      53.42        
                  25.32       53.42 (28.10)                                        
 45 Benjamin, Ernst C   16 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.57      53.48        
                  25.87       53.48 (27.61)                                        
 46 Konovalov, Veniami  15 UN-AG-MR               53.26      53.51        
                  25.85       53.51 (27.66)                                        
 47 Carey, Liam         15 Phoenix Un-MR          53.58      53.69        
                  25.07       53.69 (28.62)                                        
 48 Amato, Steven A     13 WEST-MR                53.59      53.74        
                  25.69       53.74 (28.05)                                        
 49 Wong, Phil          14 Phoenix-MR             53.70      53.77        
                  26.23       53.77 (27.54)                                        
 50 Lombardo, Nick S    14 Phoenix-NE             53.63      53.84        
                  25.94       53.84 (27.90)                                        
 51 Tatynskiy, Shawn    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.92      53.85        
                  26.18       53.85 (27.67)                                        
 52 Defonte, Nicholas   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.33      54.00        
 53 Cerrutti, Enzo      18 Phoenix-NE             55.99      54.02        
                  26.58       54.02 (27.44)                                        
 54 Lala, Aishik        15 Phoenix-NE             56.86      54.38        
                  26.23       54.38 (28.15)                                        
 55 Mesibov, Nicholas   15 Phoenix-MR             57.30      54.56        
                  26.48       54.56 (28.08)                                        
 56 Thomas, Desi C      14 NYCC-MR                55.75      54.66        
                  26.52       54.66 (28.14)                                        
 57 Orobinsky, Christo  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.47      54.94        
                  26.89       54.94 (28.05)                                        
 58 Urcinoli, Zachary   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.16      55.01        
                  26.81       55.01 (28.20)                                        
 59 Echevarria, Javier  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.17      55.09        
                  25.77       55.09 (29.32)                                        
 60 Mayoll, Bonny N     18 NYCC-MR                   NT      55.44        
                  26.61       55.44 (28.83)                                        
 61 Rakestraw, Alan N   15 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.73      55.47        
                  27.17       55.47 (28.30)                                        
 62 Simkin, Leo         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.24      55.49        
 63 Gray, Stephen F     13 WEST-MR                56.67      55.80        
                  27.11       55.80 (28.69)                                        
 64 Gilligan, Joshua G  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.48      55.92        
                  26.92       55.92 (29.00)                                        
 65 Mortimer, Alex C    14 Phoenix-NE             55.24      56.03        
                  27.09       56.03 (28.94)                                        
 66 Saidmuratov, Faruk  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.87      56.14        
                  27.00       56.14 (29.14)                                        
 67 Golovin, Sam J      13 UN-AG-MR               58.00      56.23        
                  27.28       56.23 (28.95)                                        
 68 Pepel, James C      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.78      56.43        
                  26.97       56.43 (29.46)                                        
 69 Zhang, Bingbing     14 Phoenix-NE             57.46      56.47        
                  27.13       56.47 (29.34)                                        
 70 Griffenkranz, Sean  14 Phoenix-MR             57.33      56.48        
                  27.06       56.48 (29.42)                                        
 71 Gayevsky, Michael   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.01      56.56        
                  27.46       56.56 (29.10)                                        
 71 Rosenblum, Laurenc  16 Shy-Mr-MR              57.71      56.56        
                  27.04       56.56 (29.52)                                        
 73 Higgins, Jack P     14 Phoenix-NE             59.50      56.76        
                  27.14       56.76 (29.62)                                        
 74 Gorizia, Lucca E    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.19      56.82        
                  26.96       56.82 (29.86)                                        
 75 Wolfe, Morgan S     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.73      57.19        
                  27.87       57.19 (29.32)                                        
 76 Snaidero, Edoardo   15 RI Marlins-MR          58.22      57.25        
                  27.61       57.25 (29.64)                                        
 77 Carignan, Jack H    13 Phoenix-NE             56.40      57.46        
                  27.50       57.46 (29.96)                                        
 78 Walsh, Dylan A      13 Phoenix-NE             57.94      57.60        
                  27.87       57.60 (29.73)                                        
 79 Capone, Michael R   15 Phoenix-NE             57.67      57.63        
                  27.22       57.63 (30.41)                                        
 80 Hinckley, CJ        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.28      57.95        
                  28.43       57.95 (29.52)                                        
 81 Lapikov, Michael    15 Shy-Mr-MR              59.05      58.05        
                  27.55       58.05 (30.50)                                        
 82 Nisman, Elvin       15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:01.82      58.06        
                  27.38       58.06 (30.68)                                        
 83 Odom, Reginald D    14 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.27      58.15        
                  26.77       58.15 (31.38)                                        
 84 Chang, Jeffrey S    13 Phoenix-NE             59.41      58.46        
                  28.34       58.46 (30.12)                                        
 85 Ribeiro, Damion     13 NYCC-MR                57.34      58.53        
                  58.51        58.53 (0.02)                                        
 86 Lam, Peter          13 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.76      58.57        
                  27.88       58.57 (30.69)                                        
 87 Westfall, Thomas J  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.89      58.58        
                  27.91       58.58 (30.67)                                        
 88 Westrenen, Jack     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.94      58.70        
                  28.55       58.70 (30.15)                                        
 89 Shockley, Harrison  16 Phoenix-NE             55.25      58.79        
                  27.62       58.79 (31.17)                                        
 90 Kim, Preston S      16 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.46      58.88        
 91 Khanna, Varun       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.69      58.89        
                  28.59       58.89 (30.30)                                        
 91 Passante, Nicholas  15 Phoenix-MR           1:00.00      58.89        
                  28.83       58.89 (30.06)                                        
 93 Shteynvarts, Danie  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.13      58.93        
                  28.76       58.93 (30.17)                                        
 94 Lem, Jake O         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.03      59.40        
                  29.05       59.40 (30.35)                                        
 95 Rasch, Scott M      13 Phoenix-MR             59.86      59.75        
                  28.47       59.75 (31.28)                                        
 96 Chun, Matthew S     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.79      59.81        
                  28.88       59.81 (30.93)                                        
 97 Koffman, Zach A     13 Phoenix-NE             59.52      59.95        
                  29.38       59.95 (30.57)                                        
 98 Anderson, Samuel T  16 Phoenix-NE             57.34    1:00.09        
                  28.73     1:00.09 (31.36)                                        
 99 Vaynshteyn, Gabe    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.66    1:00.15        
                  29.30     1:00.15 (30.85)                                        
100 Clark, Liam B       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.88    1:00.30        
                  29.46     1:00.30 (30.84)                                        
101 Holiyat, Yuriy      14 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:00.64        
                  29.47     1:00.64 (31.17)                                        
102 Townley, Nicholas   14 WEST-MR              1:01.98    1:01.34        
                  29.80     1:01.34 (31.54)                                        
103 Coullare, Matteo    14 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:01.39        
                  29.84     1:01.39 (31.55)                                        
104 Altman-Kurosaki, M  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.82    1:01.45        
                  29.20     1:01.45 (32.25)                                        
105 Nascimben, John P   13 Phoenix-NE           1:03.37    1:01.82        
                  30.08     1:01.82 (31.74)                                        
106 Vayser, Gabriel     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.79    1:02.17        
                  30.21     1:02.17 (31.96)                                        
107 Oletsky, Richard    16 Shy-Mr-MR            1:03.91    1:02.43        
                  29.70     1:02.43 (32.73)                                        
108 Rodriguez, Christi  14 Phoenix-MR           1:05.89    1:02.47        
                  29.83     1:02.47 (32.64)                                        
109 Mark, Colin M       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.82    1:02.82        
                  30.01     1:02.82 (32.81)                                        
110 Foppiano, Nicholas  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.55    1:04.07        
                  30.42     1:04.07 (33.65)                                        
111 Kenny, Tyler        13 Phoenix-MR           1:04.71    1:04.17        
                  30.99     1:04.17 (33.18)                                        
112 Piscopo, Frank      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.42    1:04.47        
                  31.42     1:04.47 (33.05)                                        
113 Altawab, Mostafa    13 HS-MR                1:11.37    1:04.49        
                  30.83     1:04.49 (33.66)                                        
114 Terjanian, Jack G   13 Phoenix-MR           1:06.72    1:04.51        
                  30.75     1:04.51 (33.76)                                        
115 Whitfield, George   13 NYCC-MR              1:04.31    1:04.98        
                  31.00     1:04.98 (33.98)                                        
116 Filipov, Phillip    13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:05.75    1:05.23        
117 Johnson, Chaz L     13 NYCC-MR              1:10.44    1:05.55        
118 Loycano, Chris M    13 Phoenix-NE           1:06.07    1:05.74        
                  31.56     1:05.74 (34.18)                                        
119 Kascle, Daniel      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.03    1:05.83        
                  31.56     1:05.83 (34.27)                                        
120 Gorizia, Alessio B  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.95    1:06.51        
                  32.02     1:06.51 (34.49)                                        
121 Ksendzovsky, Eden   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.24    1:06.70        
                  31.90     1:06.70 (34.80)                                        
122 Kouiri, Said        13 Phoenix-MR           1:06.47    1:06.87        
                  31.34     1:06.87 (35.53)                                        
123 Ciric, Milos        15 RI Marlins-MR        1:17.27    1:07.17        
                  31.11     1:07.17 (36.06)                                        
124 Gazdoiu, Victor     15 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.57    1:10.86        
                  33.24     1:10.86 (37.62)                                        
125 Sokolenko, Robert   13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:14.30    1:11.27        
                  34.40     1:11.27 (36.87)                                        
126 Conn, Miles         13 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:12.26        
 -- Lishnevetsky, Josh  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.81         NS        
 -- Stepanian, Nichola  14 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.04         NS        
 -- Smit, Alex A        23 NYAC-MR                46.39         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George     17 NYCC-MR              1:41.50    1:41.55        
                  23.67       49.69 (26.02)     1:15.78 (26.09)     1:41.55 (25.77)
  2 Gleason, David X    23 NYCC-MR              1:39.86    1:41.70        
                  23.81       49.83 (26.02)     1:15.54 (25.71)     1:41.70 (26.16)
  3 Lee, Hyun S         27 NYAC-MR              1:42.00    1:43.95        
                  24.73       51.59 (26.86)     1:17.55 (25.96)     1:43.95 (26.40)
  4 Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:46.66    1:45.10        
                  24.71                             1:20.30 ( )     1:45.10 (24.80)
  5 Jung, Yunseo J      16 Phoenix-NE           1:42.36    1:45.95        
  6 Fraser, Brett M     24 NYAC-MR              1:38.88    1:46.48        
                                  51.61 ( )     1:18.83 (27.22)     1:46.48 (27.65)
  7 Ashevskiy, Nikita   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:51.71    1:48.41        
                  24.47       52.39 (27.92)     1:20.74 (28.35)     1:48.41 (27.67)
  8 Zuppone, Michael L  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.86    1:48.98        
                  24.89       52.00 (27.11)     1:20.20 (28.20)     1:48.98 (28.78)
  9 Melendez, Sebby     14 Phoenix-NE           1:50.32    1:49.61        
                  24.44       51.67 (27.23)     1:20.64 (28.97)     1:49.61 (28.97)
 10 White, Tim G        23 NYAC-MR              1:45.51    1:49.78        
                                  52.73 ( )     1:20.88 (28.15)     1:49.78 (28.90)
 11 Hood, Cameron G     23 NYAC-MR              1:41.76    1:49.96        
                  25.36       52.87 (27.51)     1:21.23 (28.36)     1:49.96 (28.73)
 12 Walker, Isaac A     16 Phoenix-NE           1:46.45    1:50.36        
                  25.63       53.60 (27.97)     1:22.57 (28.97)     1:50.36 (27.79)
 13 Hartman, Ben R      15 Phoenix-NE           1:50.76    1:50.51        
                  25.54       53.50 (27.96)     1:22.13 (28.63)     1:50.51 (28.38)
 14 Glas, Aaron I       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.53    1:51.16        
                                  54.56 ( )     1:22.88 (28.32)     1:51.16 (28.28)
 15 Lomeyko, Konstanti  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.41    1:51.68        
                  26.28       54.57 (28.29)     1:23.31 (28.74)     1:51.68 (28.37)
 15 Mitchell, Benjamin  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.61    1:51.68        
                  25.45       53.52 (28.07)     1:22.69 (29.17)     1:51.68 (28.99)
 17 Valdivieso, Juan P  32 NYAC-MR              1:45.00    1:51.84        
                  25.49       52.93 (27.44)     1:21.70 (28.77)     1:51.84 (30.14)
 18 Fromkin, Sam M      16 Phoenix-NE           1:53.53    1:52.26        
                  26.26       54.73 (28.47)     1:23.74 (29.01)     1:52.26 (28.52)
 19 Webster, Robert T   18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.50    1:52.32        
                  25.71       53.74 (28.03)     1:22.98 (29.24)     1:52.32 (29.34)
 20 Watler, Jaleel C    16 NYCC-MR              1:52.46    1:52.64        
                  25.12       53.17 (28.05)     1:23.19 (30.02)     1:52.64 (29.45)
 21 Smith, Caleb B      13 Phoenix-NE           1:59.41    1:52.91        
                  26.65       55.22 (28.57)     1:24.12 (28.90)     1:52.91 (28.79)
 22 Diebold, Nick B     14 Phoenix-NE           1:55.96    1:52.94        
                  25.82       53.94 (28.12)     1:23.15 (29.21)     1:52.94 (29.79)
 23 Critchlow, Austin   15 Phoenix-NE           2:01.76    1:53.05        
                  25.38       54.12 (28.74)     1:24.23 (30.11)     1:53.05 (28.82)
 24 Adayev, Daniel      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:54.37    1:53.15        
                                                    1:23.55 ( )     1:53.15 (29.60)
 25 Isaac, Alejandro    17 NYCC-MR              1:50.22    1:53.67        
                  25.23       53.71 (28.48)     1:23.45 (29.74)     1:53.67 (30.22)
 26 Arifovic, Adi       14 Phoenix-NE           1:50.46    1:53.89        
                  26.30       55.50 (29.20)     1:25.22 (29.72)     1:53.89 (28.67)
 27 Schoen, Christian   14 Phoenix-NE           1:52.34    1:53.91        
                  26.50       55.27 (28.77)     1:24.81 (29.54)     1:53.91 (29.10)
 28 Lo, Geoffrey        15 Phoenix-NE           1:55.08    1:54.06        
                  26.85       55.84 (28.99)     1:24.86 (29.02)     1:54.06 (29.20)
 29 Klinovsky, Jan      18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.95    1:54.21        
                  25.45       53.40 (27.95)     1:23.54 (30.14)     1:54.21 (30.67)
 30 Konovalov, Veniami  15 UN-AG-MR             1:57.53    1:54.24        
                  26.61       56.22 (29.61)     1:26.50 (30.28)     1:54.24 (27.74)
 31 Pannos, Will J      16 Phoenix-NE           1:53.76    1:54.26        
                  25.80       55.24 (29.44)     1:54.26 (59.02)                    
 32 Bankes, Peter C     15 Phoenix-NE           1:53.64    1:54.63        
                  27.11       56.39 (29.28)     1:26.27 (29.88)     1:54.63 (28.36)
 33 Walsh, Aidan M      16 Phoenix-NE           1:54.33    1:54.69        
                  27.32       55.81 (28.49)     1:25.38 (29.57)     1:54.69 (29.31)
 34 Gutman, Daniel L    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.71    1:55.07        
                  26.05       55.16 (29.11)     1:25.45 (30.29)     1:55.07 (29.62)
 35 Blanch, Max F       15 Phoenix-NE           1:57.70    1:55.43        
                  26.44       55.37 (28.93)     1:25.41 (30.04)     1:55.43 (30.02)
 36 Walsh, Michael F    14 Phoenix-NE           1:50.90    1:55.54        
                  26.58       56.04 (29.46)     1:26.24 (30.20)     1:55.54 (29.30)
 37 Baczek, Stevos N    14 Phoenix NE Un-NE     1:56.63    1:55.67        
                  27.13       56.85 (29.72)     1:26.96 (30.11)     1:55.67 (28.71)
 38 Lane, Wiley W       15 NYCC-MR              1:57.57    1:55.92        
                  26.27       55.60 (29.33)     1:25.80 (30.20)     1:55.92 (30.12)
 39 Callaghan, James    16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:57.22    1:55.95        
                  26.52       55.36 (28.84)     1:25.65 (30.29)     1:55.95 (30.30)
 40 Thatcher, Timothy   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:55.38    1:56.14        
                  27.39       57.21 (29.82)     1:26.45 (29.24)     1:56.14 (29.69)
 41 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              1:57.40    1:56.49        
                  27.06       56.20 (29.14)     1:26.66 (30.46)     1:56.49 (29.83)
 42 Gaitour, Victor E   16 NYCC-MR              1:59.37    1:56.71        
                  26.42       55.87 (29.45)     1:26.31 (30.44)     1:56.71 (30.40)
 43 Pinzon, Tyler       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.44    1:56.83        
                  25.58       54.62 (29.04)   1:56.35 (1:01.73)      1:56.83 (0.48)
 44 Hamzic, Omar        17 RI Marlins-MR        1:52.50    1:56.89        
 45 Witzke, Christian   26 NYAC-MR              1:55.00    1:56.95        
                  26.19       55.12 (28.93)     1:25.87 (30.75)     1:56.95 (31.08)
 46 Costanzo, Chris     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:58.33    1:56.97        
                  26.72                             1:27.05 ( )     1:56.97 (29.92)
 47 Saidmuratov, Faruk  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:57.43    1:57.13        
                  27.65       57.39 (29.74)     1:26.79 (29.40)     1:57.13 (30.34)
 48 Lubrino, Andrew     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:55.37    1:58.19        
                  26.91   1:58.19 (1:31.28)                                        
 49 Tatynskiy, Shawn    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:02.86    1:58.27        
                  27.71       58.60 (30.89)     1:29.46 (30.86)     1:58.27 (28.81)
 50 Byman, Sean J       13 Phoenix-MR           1:59.77    1:58.62        
                  26.73       56.47 (29.74)     1:28.03 (31.56)     1:58.62 (30.59)
 51 Amato, Steven A     13 WEST-MR              1:57.75    1:58.75        
                  26.64       56.01 (29.37)     1:26.99 (30.98)     1:58.75 (31.76)
 52 Orobinsky, Christo  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:59.11    1:58.79        
                  27.35       57.22 (29.87)     1:28.49 (31.27)     1:58.79 (30.30)
 53 Cerrutti, Enzo      18 Phoenix-NE           2:06.83    1:58.93        
                  27.76       57.54 (29.78)     1:28.10 (30.56)     1:58.93 (30.83)
 54 Urcinoli, Zachary   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:59.32    1:59.35        
                                  57.83 ( )     1:29.03 (31.20)     1:59.35 (30.32)
 55 Semak, Bohdan       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:08.74    1:59.46        
                  27.53       58.12 (30.59)     1:29.45 (31.33)     1:59.46 (30.01)
 56 Wong, Phil          14 Phoenix-MR           2:00.13    1:59.48        
                  27.20       56.78 (29.58)     1:28.13 (31.35)     1:59.48 (31.35)
 57 Rodeo, Scott        18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.20    1:59.59        
                  26.02       55.64 (29.62)     1:27.41 (31.77)     1:59.59 (32.18)
 58 Gray, Stephen F     13 WEST-MR              1:59.77    1:59.78        
                  27.85       58.25 (30.40)     1:29.56 (31.31)     1:59.78 (30.22)
 59 Mesibov, Nicholas   15 Phoenix-MR           2:03.77    1:59.91        
                                  57.43 ( )   1:59.91 (1:02.48)                    
 60 Mortimer, Alex C    14 Phoenix-NE           2:04.16    2:00.00        
                  27.42       58.02 (30.60)     1:16.74 (18.72)     2:00.00 (43.26)
 61 Wolfe, Morgan S     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.00    2:00.08        
                  28.13       58.69 (30.56)     1:29.86 (31.17)     2:00.08 (30.22)
 62 Lombardo, Nick S    14 Phoenix-NE           2:03.65    2:00.23        
                  26.72       56.73 (30.01)   2:00.23 (1:03.50)                    
 63 Shockley, Harrison  16 Phoenix-NE           1:59.94    2:00.34        
                  26.73       57.33 (30.60)     1:29.13 (31.80)     2:00.34 (31.21)
 64 Lishnevetsky, Josh  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.56    2:00.36        
                  27.23       57.50 (30.27)     1:29.68 (32.18)     2:00.36 (30.68)
 65 Simkin, Leo         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:02.71    2:00.60        
                  28.11       59.59 (31.48)     1:29.73 (30.14)     2:00.60 (30.87)
 66 Echevarria, Javier  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.52    2:00.61        
                  27.65       58.92 (31.27)     1:30.47 (31.55)     2:00.61 (30.14)
 67 Benjamin, Ernst C   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.30    2:00.87        
                  26.58       57.29 (30.71)     1:29.31 (32.02)     2:00.87 (31.56)
 68 Duthie, Zachary J   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.29    2:01.03        
                  28.19       59.21 (31.02)     1:30.76 (31.55)     2:01.03 (30.27)
 69 Pepel, James C      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:00.26    2:01.04        
                  28.21       59.07 (30.86)     1:30.39 (31.32)     2:01.04 (30.65)
 70 Carignan, Jack H    13 Phoenix-NE           2:04.06    2:02.01        
                  28.03       58.19 (30.16)     1:29.29 (31.10)     2:02.01 (32.72)
 71 Defonte, Nicholas   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:06.55    2:02.03        
                  26.79       57.15 (30.36)     1:29.16 (32.01)     2:02.03 (32.87)
 72 McKenna, Devlin H   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.72    2:02.11        
                                  59.10 ( )     1:30.65 (31.55)     2:02.11 (31.46)
 73 Moran, Harry H      17 NYCC-MR              2:01.30    2:02.35        
                  26.81       56.84 (30.03)     1:28.95 (32.11)     2:02.35 (33.40)
 74 Yamamoto, Leo       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.24    2:02.61        
                  27.50       58.58 (31.08)     1:31.04 (32.46)     2:02.61 (31.57)
 75 Gilligan, Joshua G  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.24    2:03.20        
                  28.57       59.28 (30.71)     1:31.34 (32.06)     2:03.20 (31.86)
 76 Walsh, Dylan A      13 Phoenix-NE           2:04.75    2:03.46        
                  28.29       59.24 (30.95)     1:31.43 (32.19)     2:03.46 (32.03)
 77 Capone, Michael R   15 Phoenix-NE           2:07.34    2:03.85        
                  28.10     1:00.40 (32.30)     1:33.54 (33.14)     2:03.85 (30.31)
 78 Golovin, Sam J      13 UN-AG-MR             2:08.69    2:03.93        
                  29.49     1:00.92 (31.43)     1:33.39 (32.47)     2:03.93 (30.54)
 79 Hinckley, CJ        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.20    2:04.24        
                  29.02     1:01.16 (32.14)     1:33.55 (32.39)     2:04.24 (30.69)
 80 Rakestraw, Alan N   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.17    2:04.26        
                  28.56       59.74 (31.18)     1:31.95 (32.21)     2:04.26 (32.31)
 81 Zhang, Bingbing     14 Phoenix-NE           2:03.31    2:04.82        
                  28.02       59.15 (31.13)     1:32.35 (33.20)     2:04.82 (32.47)
 82 Lister, Davis M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.01    2:05.39        
                  29.11       53.24 (24.13)     1:33.36 (40.12)     2:05.39 (32.03)
 83 Griffenkranz, Sean  14 Phoenix-MR           2:07.02    2:05.63        
                  27.24       58.58 (31.34)     1:32.80 (34.22)     2:05.63 (32.83)
 84 Carey, Liam         15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:02.39    2:05.90        
 85 Higgins, Jack P     14 Phoenix-NE           2:12.29    2:05.96        
                  28.77     1:00.91 (32.14)     1:33.84 (32.93)     2:05.96 (32.12)
 86 Discala, Christoph  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:09.93    2:06.00        
                  29.33     1:01.19 (31.86)     1:34.36 (33.17)     2:06.00 (31.64)
 87 Odom, Reginald D    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.01    2:06.79        
                  27.79       58.92 (31.13)     1:32.47 (33.55)     2:06.79 (34.32)
 88 Thomas, Desi C      14 NYCC-MR              2:09.15    2:06.82        
                  28.55     1:00.29 (31.74)     1:34.00 (33.71)     2:06.82 (32.82)
 89 Gorizia, Lucca E    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:09.49    2:07.84        
                  28.69     1:00.73 (32.04)     1:34.60 (33.87)     2:07.84 (33.24)
 90 Snaidero, Edoardo   15 RI Marlins-MR        2:16.90    2:08.23        
                  28.69     1:01.34 (32.65)     1:35.67 (34.33)     2:08.23 (32.56)
 91 Kim, Preston S      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.64    2:08.60        
 92 Savattieri, Joseph  15 Phoenix-MR           2:09.20    2:08.84        
                  27.51   2:08.84 (1:41.33)                                        
 93 Hutheesing, Remy N  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.43    2:09.26        
                                  56.94 ( )     1:34.81 (37.87)     2:09.26 (34.45)
 94 Rosenblum, Laurenc  16 Shy-Mr-MR            2:12.24    2:09.47        
                  28.24   2:09.47 (1:41.23)                                        
 95 Anderson, Samuel T  16 Phoenix-NE           2:09.00    2:09.57        
                  29.20     1:02.15 (32.95)     1:35.81 (33.66)     2:09.57 (33.76)
 96 Mayoll, Bonny N     18 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:09.60        
                  28.57     1:00.52 (31.95)     1:34.49 (33.97)     2:09.60 (35.11)
 97 Lala, Aishik        15 Phoenix-NE           2:08.57    2:09.77        
                  28.91     1:01.12 (32.21)     1:34.99 (33.87)     2:09.77 (34.78)
 98 Westrenen, Jack     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:06.13    2:09.95        
 99 Koffman, Zach A     13 Phoenix-NE           2:09.02    2:10.03        
                  30.38     1:04.14 (33.76)     1:37.69 (33.55)     2:10.03 (32.34)
100 Lapikov, Michael    15 Shy-Mr-MR            2:09.48    2:10.41        
                  29.09     1:01.05 (31.96)     1:35.40 (34.35)     2:10.41 (35.01)
101 Shteynberg, Samuel  14 HS-MR                2:15.23    2:10.71        
                  30.30     1:03.22 (32.92)     1:37.92 (34.70)     2:10.71 (32.79)
102 Gayevsky, Michael   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:08.13    2:10.83        
                  28.64     1:01.79 (33.15)     1:36.81 (35.02)     2:10.83 (34.02)
103 Lagomarsino, Steve  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:11.40    2:10.95        
                  28.60     1:00.97 (32.37)     1:35.58 (34.61)     2:10.95 (35.37)
104 Chang, Jeffrey S    13 Phoenix-NE                NT    2:11.57        
                  28.77     1:01.71 (32.94)     1:36.87 (35.16)     2:11.57 (34.70)
105 Altman-Kurosaki, M  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.07    2:11.66        
                  29.32     1:01.37 (32.05)     1:37.33 (35.96)     2:11.66 (34.33)
106 Shteynvarts, Danie  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:14.13    2:11.78        
                  30.40     1:03.16 (32.76)     1:32.63 (29.47)     2:11.78 (39.15)
107 Nisman, Elvin       15 Shy-Mr-MR            2:22.15    2:13.03        
                  29.21       58.23 (29.02)     1:15.15 (16.92)     2:13.03 (57.88)
108 Reardon, Christoph  14 NYCC-MR              2:10.23    2:13.35        
109 Shumikhin, Michael  17 RI Marlins-MR        2:02.99    2:13.59        
                  27.95     1:01.07 (33.12)     1:36.96 (35.89)     2:13.59 (36.63)
110 Ribeiro, Damion     13 NYCC-MR              2:13.38    2:13.66        
                  29.99     1:02.68 (32.69)     1:37.59 (34.91)     2:13.66 (36.07)
111 Westfall, Thomas J  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.14    2:14.07        
                  28.63     1:01.36 (32.73)     1:37.57 (36.21)     2:14.07 (36.50)
112 Townley, Nicholas   14 WEST-MR              2:16.62    2:14.10        
                  30.27   2:14.10 (1:43.83)                                        
113 Nascimben, John P   13 Phoenix-NE           2:16.86    2:14.71        
                  30.89     1:04.73 (33.84)     1:40.33 (35.60)     2:14.71 (34.38)
114 Rasch, Scott M      13 Phoenix-MR           2:19.88    2:15.16        
                  29.59     1:03.05 (33.46)     1:39.98 (36.93)     2:15.16 (35.18)
115 Kostynyuk, Dmytro   15 Shy-Mr-MR            2:13.49    2:16.04        
                  28.89   2:16.04 (1:47.15)                                        
116 Kenny, Tyler        13 Phoenix-MR           2:13.50    2:16.33        
                  30.75     1:05.76 (35.01)     1:42.07 (36.31)     2:16.33 (34.26)
117 Clark, Liam B       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.87    2:16.92        
                  31.22     1:05.73 (34.51)     1:41.96 (36.23)     2:16.92 (34.96)
118 Vayser, Gabriel     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:16.25    2:17.13        
                  30.79     1:06.48 (35.69)     1:43.01 (36.53)     2:17.13 (34.12)
119 Mark, Colin M       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.53    2:18.63        
                2:18.63         2:18.63 ( )                                        
120 Rodriguez, Christi  14 Phoenix-MR           2:25.07    2:20.91        
                  30.52     1:05.50 (34.98)     1:43.24 (37.74)     2:20.91 (37.67)
121 Loycano, Chris M    13 Phoenix-NE           2:19.12    2:21.06        
                  32.28     1:08.08 (35.80)     1:44.24 (36.16)     2:21.06 (36.82)
122 Foppiano, Nicholas  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:25.13    2:22.18        
                  30.89   2:22.18 (1:51.29)                                        
123 Kouiri, Said        13 Phoenix-MR           2:21.77    2:22.35        
                  31.58     1:08.13 (36.55)     1:45.74 (37.61)     2:22.35 (36.61)
124 Terjanian, Jack G   13 Phoenix-MR           2:24.96    2:22.92        
                  31.22     1:07.14 (35.92)     1:45.09 (37.95)     2:22.92 (37.83)
125 Chin, William T     13 NYCC-MR              2:27.94    2:23.81        
                  30.80     1:06.18 (35.38)     1:43.77 (37.59)     2:23.81 (40.04)
126 Piscopo, Frank      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:28.03    2:24.15        
                  27.74       41.99 (14.25)       57.19 (15.20)   2:24.15 (1:26.96)
127 Kascle, Daniel      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:32.81    2:24.38        
                  31.70     1:08.23 (36.53)     1:46.79 (38.56)     2:24.38 (37.59)
128 Whitfield, George   13 NYCC-MR              2:18.55    2:24.57        
                  31.01     1:07.29 (36.28)     1:45.90 (38.61)     2:24.57 (38.67)
129 Holiyat, Yuriy      14 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    2:24.80        
                                1:06.71 ( )     2:00.09 (53.38)     2:24.80 (24.71)
130 Ksendzovsky, Eden   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:25.97    2:26.06        
                  33.37     1:11.03 (37.66)     1:48.87 (37.84)     2:26.06 (37.19)
131 Vaynshteyn, Gabe    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.07    2:26.27        
                  30.83     1:07.13 (36.30)     1:46.42 (39.29)     2:26.27 (39.85)
132 Mitchell, Dennis    16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:32.89    2:26.73        
                  32.38     1:08.82 (36.44)     1:47.42 (38.60)     2:26.73 (39.31)
133 Mitchell, Brendan   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:36.70    2:27.09        
134 Filipov, Phillip    13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:30.63    2:28.86        
                  31.30     1:08.79 (37.49)     1:49.45 (40.66)     2:28.86 (39.41)
135 Gorizia, Alessio B  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:18.13    2:31.25        
                  30.30     1:10.54 (40.24)     1:46.78 (36.24)     2:31.25 (44.47)
136 Johnson, Chaz L     13 NYCC-MR              2:31.70    2:34.97        
                  31.56     1:09.24 (37.68)     1:51.29 (42.05)     2:34.97 (43.68)
137 Sokolenko, Robert   13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:38.19    2:39.77        
                  34.96     1:13.95 (38.99)     1:57.45 (43.50)     2:39.77 (42.32)
138 Gazdoiu, Victor     15 RI Marlins-MR        2:42.55    2:43.61        
                  34.54     1:15.48 (40.94)     1:59.72 (44.24)     2:43.61 (43.89)
139 Stepanian, Nichola  14 RI Marlins-MR        3:08.37    2:46.14        
                  38.21     1:21.24 (43.03)     2:06.20 (44.96)     2:46.14 (39.94)
 -- Zubarchuk, Daniel   14 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Chun, Matthew S     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.43         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poon, Brian         16 Phoenix-NE           4:36.29    4:39.61        
                  25.47       53.65 (28.18)     1:22.32 (28.67)     1:51.45 (29.13)
        2:20.11 (28.66)     2:48.56 (28.45)     3:17.31 (28.75)     3:45.80 (28.49)
        4:13.25 (27.45)     4:39.61 (26.36)                                        
  2 Tilneac, George     17 NYCC-MR              4:44.78    4:45.11        
                  25.06       53.23 (28.17)     1:22.14 (28.91)     1:51.31 (29.17)
        2:20.36 (29.05)     2:49.43 (29.07)     3:18.81 (29.38)     3:47.87 (29.06)
        4:16.72 (28.85)     4:45.11 (28.39)                                        
  3 Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:52.91    4:45.58        
                  26.37       55.18 (28.81)     1:24.40 (29.22)     1:53.09 (28.69)
        2:22.56 (29.47)     2:52.10 (29.54)     3:20.72 (28.62)     3:49.97 (29.25)
        4:19.56 (29.59)     4:45.58 (26.02)                                        
  4 Gleason, David X    23 NYCC-MR              4:45.86    4:48.40        
                  25.15       53.71 (28.56)     1:22.59 (28.88)     1:51.94 (29.35)
        2:21.36 (29.42)     2:50.25 (28.89)     3:19.26 (29.01)     3:48.75 (29.49)
        4:19.06 (30.31)     4:48.40 (29.34)                                        
  5 Juranovic, Gabriel  18 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:05.00    4:53.96        
                  27.32       56.65 (29.33)     1:26.02 (29.37)     1:55.59 (29.57)
        2:25.55 (29.96)     2:55.36 (29.81)     3:25.43 (30.07)     3:55.79 (30.36)
        4:25.36 (29.57)     4:53.96 (28.60)                                        
  6 Jung, Yunseo J      16 Phoenix-NE           4:46.76    4:54.36        
                  54.16                             1:23.17 ( )   4:54.36 (3:31.19)
  7 Abdelrahman, Baraa  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:02.21    4:54.61        
                  26.27       55.37 (29.10)     1:25.23 (29.86)     1:55.30 (30.07)
        2:25.35 (30.05)     2:55.33 (29.98)     3:25.71 (30.38)     3:56.07 (30.36)
        4:26.06 (29.99)     4:54.61 (28.55)                                        
  8 Watler, Jaleel C    16 NYCC-MR              4:59.43    4:54.70        
                  26.24       54.89 (28.65)     1:24.62 (29.73)     1:54.42 (29.80)
        2:24.52 (30.10)     2:54.71 (30.19)     3:25.06 (30.35)     3:55.34 (30.28)
        4:26.01 (30.67)     4:54.70 (28.69)                                        
  9 Walker, Isaac A     16 Phoenix-NE           4:46.12    4:55.53        
                  26.50       55.03 (28.53)     1:24.19 (29.16)     1:53.78 (29.59)
        2:23.83 (30.05)     2:54.48 (30.65)     3:25.27 (30.79)     3:55.92 (30.65)
        4:26.73 (30.81)     4:55.53 (28.80)                                        
 10 Mitchell, Benjamin  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:57.81    4:55.60        
                  26.43       55.08 (28.65)     1:24.21 (29.13)     1:54.13 (29.92)
        2:24.53 (30.40)     2:54.98 (30.45)     3:25.51 (30.53)     3:56.05 (30.54)
        4:26.67 (30.62)     4:55.60 (28.93)                                        
 11 Zuppone, Michael L  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:56.91    4:56.41        
                  26.61       56.08 (29.47)     1:25.95 (29.87)     1:55.83 (29.88)
        2:26.30 (30.47)     2:56.40 (30.10)     3:26.72 (30.32)     3:57.48 (30.76)
        4:27.95 (30.47)     4:56.41 (28.46)                                        
 12 Konovalov, Nichola  16 NYCC-MR              4:55.81    4:56.55        
                  26.31       55.57 (29.26)     1:25.27 (29.70)     1:55.68 (30.41)
        2:25.86 (30.18)     2:55.86 (30.00)     3:25.94 (30.08)     3:57.08 (31.14)
        4:27.64 (30.56)     4:56.55 (28.91)                                        
 13 Turk, Joe E         15 Phoenix-NE           4:47.49    4:56.95        
                  27.13       56.54 (29.41)     1:26.12 (29.58)     1:56.07 (29.95)
        2:26.15 (30.08)     2:56.40 (30.25)     3:26.88 (30.48)     3:57.47 (30.59)
        4:27.95 (30.48)     4:56.95 (29.00)                                        
 14 Quinones, Christop  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:12.79    4:57.60        
                  25.89       54.79 (28.90)     1:24.96 (30.17)     1:55.20 (30.24)
        2:25.90 (30.70)     2:56.95 (31.05)     3:28.12 (31.17)     3:58.93 (30.81)
        4:29.28 (30.35)     4:57.60 (28.32)                                        
 15 Glas, Aaron I       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:02.61    4:57.93        
                  27.45       57.33 (29.88)     1:27.72 (30.39)     1:58.60 (30.88)
        2:28.34 (29.74)     2:58.39 (30.05)     3:28.68 (30.29)     3:58.96 (30.28)
        4:28.92 (29.96)     4:57.93 (29.01)                                        
 16 Pannos, Will J      16 Phoenix-NE           4:59.59    5:00.09        
                  26.87       57.03 (30.16)                                        
            2:31.63 ( )     3:02.54 (30.91)     3:33.91 (31.37)     4:05.59 (31.68)
      5:06.60 (1:01.01)         5:00.09 ( )                                        
 17 Melendez, Sebby     14 Phoenix-NE           4:56.37    5:00.16        
                  25.84       54.71 (28.87)     1:24.60 (29.89)     1:55.00 (30.40)
        2:25.76 (30.76)     2:56.54 (30.78)     3:28.06 (31.52)     3:59.30 (31.24)
        4:30.50 (31.20)     5:00.16 (29.66)                                        
 18 Raiola, Andy M      17 NYCC-MR              4:53.44    5:00.22        
                  26.18       55.56 (29.38)     1:26.00 (30.44)     1:56.47 (30.47)
        2:27.35 (30.88)     2:58.35 (31.00)     3:29.21 (30.86)     4:01.03 (31.82)
        4:32.24 (31.21)     5:00.22 (27.98)                                        
 19 Lomeyko, Konstanti  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:03.37    5:00.26        
                  27.51       56.73 (29.22)     1:26.73 (30.00)     1:56.77 (30.04)
        2:27.49 (30.72)     2:58.48 (30.99)     3:29.63 (31.15)     4:00.63 (31.00)
        4:30.99 (30.36)     5:00.26 (29.27)                                        
 20 Hartman, Ben R      15 Phoenix-NE           5:02.76    5:00.41        
                  27.03       56.27 (29.24)     1:26.46 (30.19)     1:56.97 (30.51)
        2:27.48 (30.51)     2:58.71 (31.23)     3:29.76 (31.05)     4:00.85 (31.09)
        4:31.28 (30.43)     5:00.41 (29.13)                                        
 21 Fromkin, Sam M      16 Phoenix-NE           5:00.38    5:00.81        
                  26.58       55.37 (28.79)     1:25.16 (29.79)     1:55.47 (30.31)
        2:26.17 (30.70)     2:57.47 (31.30)     3:28.17 (30.70)     3:59.28 (31.11)
        4:30.18 (30.90)     5:00.81 (30.63)                                        
 22 Hood, Cameron G     23 NYAC-MR              4:33.61    5:01.56        
                  26.61                             1:55.72 ( )     2:26.11 (30.39)
                                                    3:27.54 ( )     3:58.70 (31.16)
        4:30.26 (31.56)     5:01.56 (31.30)                                        
 23 Arifovic, Adi       14 Phoenix-NE           4:50.76    5:01.58        
                  27.24       57.01 (29.77)     1:27.95 (30.94)     1:58.48 (30.53)
                                2:59.97 ( )     3:30.64 (30.67)     4:01.51 (30.87)
        4:32.17 (30.66)     5:01.58 (29.41)                                        
 24 Ashevskiy, Nikita   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:49.74    5:03.14        
                  27.69       58.68 (30.99)     1:29.46 (30.78)   2:30.50 (1:01.04)
        3:01.03 (30.53)                                                 4:03.07 ( )
        4:33.71 (30.64)     5:03.14 (29.43)                                        
 25 Baczek, Stevos N    14 Phoenix NE Un-NE     5:08.31    5:05.25        
                  28.05       58.34 (30.29)     1:28.85 (30.51)     1:59.82 (30.97)
        2:31.36 (31.54)     3:02.65 (31.29)     3:34.44 (31.79)     4:05.39 (30.95)
        4:36.49 (31.10)     5:05.25 (28.76)                                        
 26 Walsh, Aidan M      16 Phoenix-NE           5:10.06    5:05.93        
                  27.17       56.70 (29.53)     1:26.79 (30.09)     1:57.27 (30.48)
        2:28.26 (30.99)     2:59.76 (31.50)     3:31.52 (31.76)     4:03.60 (32.08)
        4:35.19 (31.59)     5:05.93 (30.74)                                        
 27 Walsh, Michael F    14 Phoenix-NE           4:57.23    5:06.36        
                  27.33       56.80 (29.47)     1:27.64 (30.84)     1:58.77 (31.13)
        2:30.01 (31.24)     3:01.24 (31.23)     3:32.78 (31.54)     4:04.30 (31.52)
        4:35.66 (31.36)     5:06.36 (30.70)                                        
 28 Diebold, Nick B     14 Phoenix-NE           5:02.23    5:08.27        
                  26.49       55.30 (28.81)   5:08.27 (4:12.97)                    
 29 Callaghan, James    16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:20.48    5:08.32        
                                1:27.04 ( )     1:57.62 (30.58)                    
                                3:01.04 ( )     3:32.85 (31.81)     4:04.99 (32.14)
        4:37.11 (32.12)     5:08.32 (31.21)                                        
 30 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              5:09.76    5:08.99        
                  27.95       58.12 (30.17)     1:29.23 (31.11)     2:00.37 (31.14)
        2:31.83 (31.46)     3:03.70 (31.87)     3:35.21 (31.51)     4:07.12 (31.91)
        4:38.71 (31.59)     5:08.99 (30.28)                                        
 31 Bankes, Peter C     15 Phoenix-NE           5:04.27    5:09.73        
                  27.49                             1:28.22 ( )     1:59.69 (31.47)
        2:31.31 (31.62)     3:02.96 (31.65)     3:34.80 (31.84)     4:06.97 (32.17)
        4:38.77 (31.80)     5:09.73 (30.96)                                        
 32 Valdivieso, Juan P  32 NYAC-MR              4:55.00    5:10.48        
                  28.34       57.60 (29.26)     1:27.43 (29.83)     1:57.98 (30.55)
        2:28.96 (30.98)     3:00.09 (31.13)     3:31.67 (31.58)     4:04.53 (32.86)
        4:37.89 (33.36)     5:10.48 (32.59)                                        
 33 Schoen, Christian   14 Phoenix-NE           5:02.33    5:10.85        
                  26.67       56.24 (29.57)     1:26.58 (30.34)     1:57.50 (30.92)
        2:29.31 (31.81)     3:01.60 (32.29)     3:33.92 (32.32)     4:06.41 (32.49)
        4:39.05 (32.64)     5:10.85 (31.80)                                        
 34 Saidmuratov, Faruk  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:24.13    5:14.68        
                  28.97     1:00.54 (31.57)     1:32.59 (32.05)     2:04.82 (32.23)
        2:36.63 (31.81)     3:07.81 (31.18)     3:39.49 (31.68)     4:10.97 (31.48)
        4:43.09 (32.12)     5:14.68 (31.59)                                        
 35 Blanch, Max F       15 Phoenix-NE           5:17.66    5:16.08        
                  27.32       57.92 (30.60)     1:30.27 (32.35)     2:03.11 (32.84)
        2:35.94 (32.83)     3:08.78 (32.84)     3:41.57 (32.79)     4:14.47 (32.90)
        4:46.55 (32.08)     5:16.08 (29.53)                                        
 36 Thatcher, Timothy   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:21.18    5:16.39        
                  29.03     1:00.67 (31.64)     1:32.97 (32.30)     2:04.99 (32.02)
        2:36.68 (31.69)     3:08.86 (32.18)     3:40.71 (31.85)     4:13.38 (32.67)
        4:45.31 (31.93)     5:16.39 (31.08)                                        
 37 Lo, Geoffrey        15 Phoenix-NE           5:17.95    5:16.40        
                  27.80       58.94 (31.14)     1:30.99 (32.05)     2:03.45 (32.46)
        2:36.24 (32.79)     3:09.30 (33.06)     3:41.97 (32.67)     4:15.08 (33.11)
        4:46.26 (31.18)     5:16.40 (30.14)                                        
 38 Gray, Stephen F     13 WEST-MR              5:16.31    5:16.56        
                  28.26       58.96 (30.70)     1:30.23 (31.27)     2:02.16 (31.93)
        2:34.86 (32.70)     3:07.22 (32.36)     3:39.95 (32.73)     4:13.11 (33.16)
        4:45.66 (32.55)     5:16.56 (30.90)                                        
 39 Gillie, Andrew T    17 Phoenix-NE           5:10.10    5:16.62        
                  28.11       58.87 (30.76)     1:30.12 (31.25)     2:01.77 (31.65)
        2:33.88 (32.11)     3:06.34 (32.46)     3:38.81 (32.47)     4:11.56 (32.75)
        4:44.38 (32.82)     5:16.62 (32.24)                                        
 40 Wolfe, Morgan S     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:14.17    5:17.37        
                  28.91     1:00.87 (31.96)     1:33.50 (32.63)     2:06.11 (32.61)
        2:38.60 (32.49)     3:10.74 (32.14)     3:42.78 (32.04)     4:14.79 (32.01)
        4:46.46 (31.67)     5:17.37 (30.91)                                        
 41 Duthie, Zachary J   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:22.15    5:18.48        
                  28.99     1:01.39 (32.40)     1:34.59 (33.20)     2:07.31 (32.72)
        2:39.44 (32.13)     3:11.55 (32.11)     3:44.03 (32.48)     4:15.70 (31.67)
        4:47.80 (32.10)     5:18.48 (30.68)                                        
 42 Lane, Wiley W       15 NYCC-MR              5:21.21    5:18.79        
                  27.38       57.78 (30.40)     1:29.64 (31.86)     2:02.41 (32.77)
        2:35.23 (32.82)     3:08.29 (33.06)                             4:15.70 ( )
        4:47.86 (32.16)     5:18.79 (30.93)                                        
 43 Costanzo, Chris     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:25.18    5:18.88        
                                1:00.50 ( )                                        
            2:37.94 ( )     3:10.29 (32.35)     3:42.61 (32.32)                    
            4:48.49 ( )     5:18.88 (30.39)                                        
 44 Adayev, Daniel      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:20.37    5:20.58        
                                1:00.06 ( )   5:20.58 (4:20.52)                    
 45 Orobinsky, Christo  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:17.80    5:20.86        
                  29.46     1:01.33 (31.87)     1:34.36 (33.03)     2:07.44 (33.08)
        2:40.05 (32.61)     3:12.81 (32.76)     3:45.71 (32.90)     4:18.52 (32.81)
        4:50.55 (32.03)     5:20.86 (30.31)                                        
 46 Isaac, Alejandro    17 NYCC-MR              5:13.39    5:31.52        
                  27.06       59.26 (32.20)     1:33.63 (34.37)     2:08.11 (34.48)
        2:42.57 (34.46)     3:16.53 (33.96)     3:51.65 (35.12)     4:25.68 (34.03)
        4:58.39 (32.71)     5:31.52 (33.13)                                        
 47 Pepel, James C      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:21.49    5:31.87        
                  29.46     1:01.63 (32.17)     1:34.88 (33.25)     2:07.96 (33.08)
        2:42.09 (34.13)     3:16.15 (34.06)     3:50.14 (33.99)     4:24.51 (34.37)
        4:58.69 (34.18)     5:31.87 (33.18)                                        
 48 Lubrino, Andrew     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:24.57    5:34.07        
                  29.17     1:01.99 (32.82)     1:35.36 (33.37)     2:08.65 (33.29)
        2:42.23 (33.58)     3:13.71 (31.48)     3:44.72 (31.01)     4:25.34 (40.62)
        4:49.66 (24.32)     5:34.07 (44.41)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X    23 NYCC-MR                50.18      50.67        
                  24.72       50.67 (25.95)                                        
  2 Tilneac, George     17 NYCC-MR                51.70      51.54        
                  25.42       51.54 (26.12)                                        
  3 Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.60      53.17        
                  26.25       53.17 (26.92)                                        
  4 Poon, Brian         16 Phoenix-NE             51.88      53.56        
                  26.41       53.56 (27.15)                                        
  5 Fraser, Brett M     24 NYAC-MR                50.62      53.78        
                  26.28       53.78 (27.50)                                        
  6 Konovalov, Nichola  16 NYCC-MR                53.88      53.95        
                  25.84       53.95 (28.11)                                        
  7 Ashevskiy, Nikita   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.15      54.03        
                  26.55       54.03 (27.48)                                        
  8 Targett, Matt S     28 NYAC-MR                51.00      54.41        
                  26.66       54.41 (27.75)                                        
  9 Doherty, Zack Z     22 NYAC-MR                56.78      54.72        
                  26.85       54.72 (27.87)                                        
 10 Turk, Joe E         15 Phoenix-NE             52.98      55.14        
                  27.13       55.14 (28.01)                                        
 11 Critchlow, Austin   15 Phoenix-NE             58.21      55.98        
                  27.11       55.98 (28.87)                                        
 12 Flannery, Jim J     23 NYAC-MR                50.88      56.67        
                  27.34       56.67 (29.33)                                        
 13 Collier, Cole T     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.48      57.02        
                  27.81       57.02 (29.21)                                        
 14 Melendez, Sebby     14 Phoenix-NE             59.94      57.34        
                  28.16       57.34 (29.18)                                        
 15 Jung, Yunseo J      16 Phoenix-NE             59.90      57.66        
                  28.16       57.66 (29.50)                                        
 16 Schoen, Christian   14 Phoenix-NE             56.35      57.78        
                  28.63       57.78 (29.15)                                        
 17 Shockley, Harrison  16 Phoenix-NE             56.66      57.83        
                  28.06       57.83 (29.77)                                        
 18 Isaac, Alejandro    17 NYCC-MR                56.20      57.84        
                  27.95       57.84 (29.89)                                        
 19 Hartman, Ben R      15 Phoenix-NE             58.16      57.90        
                  28.38       57.90 (29.52)                                        
 20 Urcinoli, Zachary   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.50      57.99        
                  28.71       57.99 (29.28)                                        
 21 Fromkin, Sam M      16 Phoenix-NE             57.98      58.23        
                  28.65       58.23 (29.58)                                        
 22 Adayev, Daniel      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.98      58.24        
                  28.65       58.24 (29.59)                                        
 23 Harris, Gavin H     27 NYAC-MR                55.79      59.29        
                  28.66       59.29 (30.63)                                        
 24 Baczek, Stevos N    14 Phoenix NE Un-NE       58.11      59.77        
                  29.84       59.77 (29.93)                                        
 25 Lo, Geoffrey        15 Phoenix-NE             59.12      59.91        
                  29.42       59.91 (30.49)                                        
 26 Gillie, Andrew T    17 Phoenix-NE             58.72    1:00.16        
                  29.64     1:00.16 (30.52)                                        
 27 Rodeo, Scott        18 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.49    1:00.33        
                  28.87     1:00.33 (31.46)                                        
 28 Smith, Caleb B      13 Phoenix-NE           1:03.77    1:00.47        
                  29.87     1:00.47 (30.60)                                        
 29 Arifovic, Adi       14 Phoenix-NE           1:00.39    1:00.57        
                  30.01     1:00.57 (30.56)                                        
 30 Bankes, Peter C     15 Phoenix-NE             57.50    1:00.89        
                  29.62     1:00.89 (31.27)                                        
 31 Gaitour, Victor E   16 NYCC-MR              1:00.16    1:00.90        
                  30.03     1:00.90 (30.87)                                        
 32 Lane, Wiley W       15 NYCC-MR              1:01.20    1:00.97        
                  29.59     1:00.97 (31.38)                                        
 33 Hamzic, Omar        17 RI Marlins-MR          57.26    1:01.19        
                  29.50     1:01.19 (31.69)                                        
 34 Simkin, Leo         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.68    1:01.35        
                  30.19     1:01.35 (31.16)                                        
 35 Walsh, Michael F    14 Phoenix-NE             59.36    1:01.76        
                  30.22     1:01.76 (31.54)                                        
 36 Watler, Jaleel C    16 NYCC-MR              1:01.81    1:01.93        
                  30.91     1:01.93 (31.02)                                        
 37 Carignan, Jack H    13 Phoenix-NE           1:02.08    1:01.99        
                  30.50     1:01.99 (31.49)                                        
 38 Walsh, Aidan M      16 Phoenix-NE           1:03.06    1:02.09        
                  30.35     1:02.09 (31.74)                                        
 39 Lala, Aishik        15 Phoenix-NE           1:01.40    1:02.51        
                  30.58     1:02.51 (31.93)                                        
 40 Costanzo, Chris     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.89    1:02.52        
                  30.87     1:02.52 (31.65)                                        
 41 Thatcher, Timothy   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.16    1:02.63        
                  30.90     1:02.63 (31.73)                                        
 42 Lishnevetsky, Josh  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.98    1:02.70        
                  30.58     1:02.70 (32.12)                                        
 43 Klinovsky, Jan      18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.38    1:02.89        
                  30.58     1:02.89 (32.31)                                        
 44 Gray, Stephen F     13 WEST-MR              1:01.44    1:02.96        
                  30.94     1:02.96 (32.02)                                        
 45 Benjamin, Ernst C   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.06    1:03.21        
                  30.83     1:03.21 (32.38)                                        
 45 Lombardo, Nick S    14 Phoenix-NE           1:04.31    1:03.21        
                  30.71     1:03.21 (32.50)                                        
 47 Diebold, Nick B     14 Phoenix-NE           1:05.56    1:03.36        
                  30.65     1:03.36 (32.71)                                        
 48 Semak, Bohdan       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.72    1:03.50        
                  30.76     1:03.50 (32.74)                                        
 49 Blanch, Max F       15 Phoenix-NE           1:02.07    1:03.54        
                  30.92     1:03.54 (32.62)                                        
 50 Orobinsky, Christo  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.73    1:03.56        
                  31.56     1:03.56 (32.00)                                        
 51 Lubrino, Andrew     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.14    1:03.69        
 52 Thomas, Desi C      14 NYCC-MR              1:08.78    1:03.90        
                  31.13     1:03.90 (32.77)                                        
 53 Amato, Steven A     13 WEST-MR              1:04.40    1:04.29        
                  31.12     1:04.29 (33.17)                                        
 54 Byman, Sean J       13 Phoenix-MR           1:05.76    1:04.31        
                  30.55     1:04.31 (33.76)                                        
 55 Griffenkranz, Sean  14 Phoenix-MR           1:09.36    1:04.33        
 56 Pepel, James C      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.84    1:04.47        
                  31.12     1:04.47 (33.35)                                        
 57 Hinckley, CJ        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.15    1:04.52        
                  31.67     1:04.52 (32.85)                                        
 58 Mesibov, Nicholas   15 Phoenix-MR           1:03.23    1:04.87        
                  32.02     1:04.87 (32.85)                                        
 59 Zhang, Bingbing     14 Phoenix-NE           1:06.81    1:04.88        
                  30.81     1:04.88 (34.07)                                        
 60 Tatynskiy, Shawn    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.17    1:05.05        
                  31.84     1:05.05 (33.21)                                        
 61 Defonte, Nicholas   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.08    1:05.46        
                  31.58     1:05.46 (33.88)                                        
 62 Shteynberg, Samuel  14 HS-MR                1:05.97    1:05.55        
 63 Lam, Peter          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.96    1:05.62        
                  31.68     1:05.62 (33.94)                                        
 64 Webster, Robert T   18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.36    1:05.69        
                  32.27     1:05.69 (33.42)                                        
 65 Saidmuratov, Faruk  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.07    1:05.92        
                  32.13     1:05.92 (33.79)                                        
 66 Walsh, Dylan A      13 Phoenix-NE           1:07.55    1:06.43        
                  32.61     1:06.43 (33.82)                                        
 67 Rakestraw, Alan N   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.49    1:07.37        
 68 Mortimer, Alex C    14 Phoenix-NE           1:07.78    1:07.43        
                  32.89     1:07.43 (34.54)                                        
 69 Mayoll, Bonny N     18 NYCC-MR              1:06.92    1:07.51        
 70 Cerrutti, Enzo      18 Phoenix-NE           1:06.99    1:07.65        
                  34.13     1:07.65 (33.52)                                        
 71 Kim, Preston S      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.96    1:07.86        
                  33.14     1:07.86 (34.72)                                        
 72 Gilligan, Joshua G  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.60    1:07.87        
                  33.58     1:07.87 (34.29)                                        
 73 Chang, Jeffrey S    13 Phoenix-NE                NT    1:08.57        
                  33.28     1:08.57 (35.29)                                        
 74 Duthie, Zachary J   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.74    1:08.65        
                  33.57     1:08.65 (35.08)                                        
 75 Nisman, Elvin       15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:09.49    1:08.75        
                  33.73     1:08.75 (35.02)                                        
 76 Westfall, Thomas J  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.43    1:08.80        
                  32.97     1:08.80 (35.83)                                        
 77 Anderson, Samuel T  16 Phoenix-NE           1:10.04    1:08.88        
                  34.37     1:08.88 (34.51)                                        
 78 Lagomarsino, Steve  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.96    1:08.92        
                  33.73     1:08.92 (35.19)                                        
 79 Higgins, Jack P     14 Phoenix-NE           1:09.46    1:09.00        
                  33.48     1:09.00 (35.52)                                        
 80 Lister, Davis M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.03    1:09.23        
 81 Rodriguez, Christi  14 Phoenix-MR           1:09.93    1:09.24        
                  33.70     1:09.24 (35.54)                                        
 82 Capone, Michael R   15 Phoenix-NE           1:11.89    1:09.50        
                  33.37     1:09.50 (36.13)                                        
 83 Discala, Christoph  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.13    1:09.51        
                  33.88     1:09.51 (35.63)                                        
 84 Hutheesing, Remy N  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.57    1:09.67        
                  34.32     1:09.67 (35.35)                                        
 85 Nascimben, John P   13 Phoenix-NE           1:13.19    1:10.32        
                  34.14     1:10.32 (36.18)                                        
 86 Chin, William T     13 NYCC-MR              1:14.02    1:10.53        
                  33.88     1:10.53 (36.65)                                        
 87 Savattieri, Joseph  15 Phoenix-MR           1:07.96    1:10.59        
 88 Rosenblum, Laurenc  16 Shy-Mr-MR            1:10.31    1:10.64        
 89 Gayevsky, Michael   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.02    1:10.80        
                  34.80     1:10.80 (36.00)                                        
 90 Prokic, Matija      13 RI Marlins-MR        1:11.82    1:10.86        
                  34.37     1:10.86 (36.49)                                        
 91 Shumikhin, Michael  17 RI Marlins-MR          59.81    1:10.88        
                  33.86     1:10.88 (37.02)                                        
 92 Vaynshteyn, Gabe    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.06    1:10.96        
 92 Kostynyuk, Dmytro   15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:11.89    1:10.96        
                  34.21     1:10.96 (36.75)                                        
 94 Ribeiro, Damion     13 NYCC-MR              1:10.88    1:11.45        
                  34.31     1:11.45 (37.14)                                        
 95 Koffman, Zach A     13 Phoenix-NE           1:12.10    1:11.48        
                  35.54     1:11.48 (35.94)                                        
 96 Gorizia, Lucca E    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.65    1:11.76        
                  34.79     1:11.76 (36.97)                                        
 97 Kenny, Tyler        13 Phoenix-MR           1:10.26    1:12.06        
                  34.97     1:12.06 (37.09)                                        
 98 Shteynvarts, Danie  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.13    1:12.39        
                  36.40     1:12.39 (35.99)                                        
 99 Townley, Nicholas   14 WEST-MR              1:08.36    1:12.45        
                  35.62     1:12.45 (36.83)                                        
100 Rasch, Scott M      13 Phoenix-MR           1:12.85    1:12.84        
                  35.23     1:12.84 (37.61)                                        
101 Lapikov, Michael    15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:04.49    1:13.45        
                  33.88     1:13.45 (39.57)                                        
102 Vayser, Gabriel     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.67    1:14.07        
                  37.05     1:14.07 (37.02)                                        
103 Mitchell, Brendan   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.19    1:14.46        
104 Westrenen, Jack     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.55    1:15.17        
105 Terjanian, Jack G   13 Phoenix-MR           1:15.68    1:15.19        
                  36.81     1:15.19 (38.38)                                        
106 Ksendzovsky, Eden   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.78    1:15.54        
                  36.59     1:15.54 (38.95)                                        
107 Filipov, Phillip    13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:15.00    1:15.63        
                  36.31     1:15.63 (39.32)                                        
108 Kascle, Daniel      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.10    1:15.83        
109 Kouiri, Said        13 Phoenix-MR           1:18.24    1:16.42        
                  36.31     1:16.42 (40.11)                                        
110 Foppiano, Nicholas  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.13    1:17.95        
                  36.99     1:17.95 (40.96)                                        
111 Whitfield, George   13 NYCC-MR              1:19.99    1:18.67        
                  37.81     1:18.67 (40.86)                                        
112 Gorizia, Alessio B  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:55.95    1:19.75        
113 Johnson, Chaz L     13 NYCC-MR              1:19.70    1:20.33        
114 Piscopo, Frank      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.80    1:22.09        
                  39.89     1:22.09 (42.20)                                        
115 Mitchell, Dennis    16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.72    1:25.38        
                  40.92     1:25.38 (44.46)                                        
116 Stepanian, Nichola  14 RI Marlins-MR        1:44.63    1:32.78        
 -- Sokolenko, Robert   13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:18.85         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Holiyat, Yuriy      14 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  36.59          DQ (37.42)                                        
 -- Chun, Matthew S     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.91         NS        
 -- Zubarchuk, Daniel   14 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Carey, Liam         15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:01.33         NS        
 -- Reardon, Christoph  14 NYCC-MR              1:16.43         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X    23 NYCC-MR              1:50.83    1:50.94        
                  26.32       54.51 (28.19)     1:22.73 (28.22)     1:50.94 (28.21)
  2 Tilneac, George     17 NYCC-MR              1:51.44    1:51.14        
                  26.13       54.41 (28.28)     1:22.78 (28.37)     1:51.14 (28.36)
  3 Poon, Brian         16 Phoenix-NE           1:50.23    1:55.18        
                  26.75       55.00 (28.25)     1:24.62 (29.62)     1:55.18 (30.56)
  4 Ashevskiy, Nikita   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:59.81    1:55.92        
                  27.04       56.57 (29.53)     1:26.91 (30.34)     1:55.92 (29.01)
  5 Turk, Joe E         15 Phoenix-NE           1:54.77    1:56.57        
                  27.14       56.17 (29.03)     1:26.06 (29.89)     1:56.57 (30.51)
  6 Konovalov, Nichola  16 NYCC-MR              1:55.83    1:58.17        
                  26.26       55.60 (29.34)     1:26.29 (30.69)     1:58.17 (31.88)
  7 Melendez, Sebby     14 Phoenix-NE           2:06.90    2:02.97        
                  29.11     1:00.08 (30.97)     1:31.38 (31.30)     2:02.97 (31.59)
  8 Abdelrahman, Baraa  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.95    2:02.98        
                  28.02       59.18 (31.16)     1:31.01 (31.83)     2:02.98 (31.97)
  9 Bankes, Peter C     15 Phoenix-NE           2:03.84    2:03.25        
                  29.62     1:00.70 (31.08)     1:32.34 (31.64)     2:03.25 (30.91)
  9 Critchlow, Austin   15 Phoenix-NE           2:08.45    2:03.25        
                  28.34       59.29 (30.95)     1:31.35 (32.06)     2:03.25 (31.90)
 11 Collier, Cole T     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.64    2:03.88        
                  28.41       59.26 (30.85)     1:31.50 (32.24)     2:03.88 (32.38)
 12 Zuppone, Michael L  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.42    2:04.56        
                  29.80     1:01.42 (31.62)     1:33.29 (31.87)     2:04.56 (31.27)
 13 Urcinoli, Zachary   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:07.25    2:04.88        
                  29.45     1:00.91 (31.46)     1:33.17 (32.26)     2:04.88 (31.71)
 14 Fromkin, Sam M      16 Phoenix-NE           2:02.88    2:04.89        
                  29.29     1:00.69 (31.40)     1:32.79 (32.10)     2:04.89 (32.10)
 15 Schoen, Christian   14 Phoenix-NE           2:03.35    2:04.98        
                  29.44     1:01.02 (31.58)     1:33.55 (32.53)     2:04.98 (31.43)
 16 Jung, Yunseo J      16 Phoenix-NE           2:06.46    2:05.39        
                  29.36     1:00.43 (31.07)     1:33.52 (33.09)     2:05.39 (31.87)
 17 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              2:09.24    2:06.06        
                  30.40     1:02.22 (31.82)     1:34.20 (31.98)     2:06.06 (31.86)
 18 Hartman, Ben R      15 Phoenix-NE           2:07.41    2:06.77        
                  29.25     1:00.56 (31.31)     1:33.49 (32.93)     2:06.77 (33.28)
 19 Walsh, Michael F    14 Phoenix-NE           2:07.99    2:07.24        
                  30.06     1:01.42 (31.36)     1:34.29 (32.87)     2:07.24 (32.95)
 20 Quinones, Christop  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.45    2:07.58        
                  29.76     1:01.63 (31.87)     1:34.39 (32.76)     2:07.58 (33.19)
 21 Arifovic, Adi       14 Phoenix-NE           2:04.66    2:07.63        
                  30.03     1:02.30 (32.27)     1:34.84 (32.54)     2:07.63 (32.79)
 22 Gaitour, Victor E   16 NYCC-MR              2:09.80    2:08.86        
                  30.22     1:02.24 (32.02)     1:35.48 (33.24)     2:08.86 (33.38)
 23 Wong, Phil          14 Phoenix-MR           2:04.29    2:09.00        
                  30.07     1:02.05 (31.98)     1:35.29 (33.24)     2:09.00 (33.71)
 24 Gillie, Andrew T    17 Phoenix-NE           2:10.91    2:09.12        
                  30.20     1:02.18 (31.98)     1:35.69 (33.51)     2:09.12 (33.43)
 25 Lo, Geoffrey        15 Phoenix-NE           2:09.73    2:09.18        
                  30.33     1:02.48 (32.15)     1:35.22 (32.74)     2:09.18 (33.96)
 26 Baczek, Stevos N    14 Phoenix NE Un-NE     2:08.02    2:10.05        
                  30.52     1:03.63 (33.11)   2:10.05 (1:06.42)                    
 27 Orobinsky, Christo  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:10.88    2:10.25        
                  31.00     1:03.69 (32.69)     1:36.90 (33.21)     2:10.25 (33.35)
 28 Adayev, Daniel      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:08.06    2:11.38        
                  30.75     1:04.00 (33.25)     1:38.13 (34.13)     2:11.38 (33.25)
 29 Gray, Stephen F     13 WEST-MR              2:13.71    2:11.77        
                  31.80     1:05.26 (33.46)     1:38.66 (33.40)     2:11.77 (33.11)
 30 Lane, Wiley W       15 NYCC-MR              2:11.62    2:11.81        
                  30.22     1:03.32 (33.10)   2:11.81 (1:08.49)                    
 31 Konovalov, Veniami  15 UN-AG-MR             2:11.67    2:11.96        
                  30.86     1:04.47 (33.61)     1:38.86 (34.39)     2:11.96 (33.10)
 32 Callaghan, James    16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:16.48    2:12.00        
                  31.84     1:05.17 (33.33)     1:38.89 (33.72)     2:12.00 (33.11)
 33 Blanch, Max F       15 Phoenix-NE           2:12.58    2:12.23        
                  30.82     1:03.89 (33.07)     1:37.81 (33.92)     2:12.23 (34.42)
 34 Isaac, Alejandro    17 NYCC-MR              2:02.90    2:12.51        
                  29.95     1:03.49 (33.54)     1:38.48 (34.99)     2:12.51 (34.03)
 34 Raiola, Andy M      17 NYCC-MR              2:08.00    2:12.51        
                  30.33     1:03.93 (33.60)     1:38.62 (34.69)     2:12.51 (33.89)
 36 Costanzo, Chris     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:14.99    2:13.04        
                  31.92     1:05.83 (33.91)     1:40.07 (34.24)     2:13.04 (32.97)
 37 Thatcher, Timothy   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:15.97    2:13.68        
                  32.55     1:06.75 (34.20)     1:40.55 (33.80)     2:13.68 (33.13)
 38 Lombardo, Nick S    14 Phoenix-NE           2:20.47    2:14.06        
                  29.51     1:03.49 (33.98)     1:39.27 (35.78)     2:14.06 (34.79)
 39 Watler, Jaleel C    16 NYCC-MR              2:10.73    2:14.07        
                  30.95     1:04.60 (33.65)   2:14.07 (1:09.47)                    
 40 Carignan, Jack H    13 Phoenix-NE           2:12.43    2:14.61        
                  31.13     1:04.27 (33.14)     1:39.15 (34.88)     2:14.61 (35.46)
 41 Pinzon, Tyler       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.58    2:14.84        
                  29.61     1:02.50 (32.89)     1:38.10 (35.60)     2:14.84 (36.74)
 42 Lubrino, Andrew     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:16.40    2:15.17        
 43 Lala, Aishik        15 Phoenix-NE           2:20.44    2:15.37        
                2:15.37         2:15.37 ( )                                        
 44 Semak, Bohdan       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:21.24    2:15.40        
                  31.65     1:06.24 (34.59)   2:15.35 (1:09.11)      2:15.40 (0.05)
 45 Simkin, Leo         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:14.13    2:15.60        
                  31.44     1:05.73 (34.29)     1:41.11 (35.38)     2:15.60 (34.49)
 46 Shockley, Harrison  16 Phoenix-NE           2:07.68    2:16.31        
 47 Benjamin, Ernst C   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.12    2:16.33        
                  32.00     1:06.29 (34.29)     1:41.91 (35.62)     2:16.33 (34.42)
 48 Byman, Sean J       13 Phoenix-MR           2:24.65    2:16.74        
                  31.68     1:06.07 (34.39)     1:41.61 (35.54)     2:16.74 (35.13)
 49 Mesibov, Nicholas   15 Phoenix-MR           2:16.18    2:17.34        
                  33.02     1:07.98 (34.96)     1:43.20 (35.22)     2:17.34 (34.14)
 50 Pepel, James C      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:21.38    2:17.38        
                  32.34     1:06.76 (34.42)     1:41.93 (35.17)     2:17.38 (35.45)
 51 McKenna, Devlin H   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.01    2:18.21        
                  33.19     1:08.82 (35.63)     1:43.95 (35.13)     2:18.21 (34.26)
 52 Klinovsky, Jan      18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.83    2:18.26        
                  32.00                             1:42.04 ( )     2:18.26 (36.22)
 53 Saidmuratov, Faruk  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:17.75    2:18.88        
                  33.39     1:07.95 (34.56)     1:43.44 (35.49)     2:18.88 (35.44)
 54 Tatynskiy, Shawn    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:19.13    2:19.90        
                  31.85   2:19.83 (1:47.98)      2:19.90 (0.07)                    
 55 Duthie, Zachary J   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.19    2:20.36        
                  33.02     1:08.64 (35.62)     1:46.44 (37.80)     2:20.36 (33.92)
 56 Lister, Davis M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.17    2:20.80        
                  33.65     1:09.05 (35.40)     1:45.87 (36.82)     2:20.80 (34.93)
 57 Mortimer, Alex C    14 Phoenix-NE           2:27.46    2:20.99        
                  32.92     1:09.03 (36.11)     1:46.75 (37.72)     2:20.99 (34.24)
 58 Griffenkranz, Sean  14 Phoenix-MR           2:28.77    2:21.46        
                  32.51                             1:46.22 ( )     2:21.46 (35.24)
 59 Walsh, Dylan A      13 Phoenix-NE           2:23.80    2:22.55        
                  33.36     1:09.43 (36.07)   2:22.55 (1:13.12)                    
 60 Zhang, Bingbing     14 Phoenix-NE           2:24.28    2:22.74        
                  32.25     1:08.47 (36.22)     1:46.34 (37.87)     2:22.74 (36.40)
 61 Thomas, Desi C      14 NYCC-MR              2:24.16    2:23.42        
                  32.67     1:08.31 (35.64)     1:46.39 (38.08)     2:23.42 (37.03)
 62 Defonte, Nicholas   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:23.39    2:25.00        
                  33.40     1:09.71 (36.31)     1:47.96 (38.25)     2:25.00 (37.04)
 63 Anderson, Samuel T  16 Phoenix-NE           2:15.13    2:25.08        
                                1:48.56 ( )     2:25.08 (36.52)                    
 64 Higgins, Jack P     14 Phoenix-NE           2:29.61    2:26.76        
                  33.34     1:10.46 (37.12)     1:49.08 (38.62)     2:26.76 (37.68)
 65 Vaynshteyn, Gabe    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:27.94    2:26.97        
                  35.40     1:12.25 (36.85)     1:50.28 (38.03)     2:26.97 (36.69)
 66 Kenny, Tyler        13 Phoenix-MR           2:29.19    2:27.62        
                  34.82     1:12.35 (37.53)     1:51.07 (38.72)     2:27.62 (36.55)
 67 Passante, Nicholas  15 Phoenix-MR           2:32.77    2:27.65        
                  34.78     1:12.20 (37.42)     1:50.44 (38.24)     2:27.65 (37.21)
 68 Townley, Nicholas   14 WEST-MR              2:31.41    2:28.85        
                  35.36   2:28.85 (1:53.49)                                        
 69 Lapikov, Michael    15 Shy-Mr-MR            2:27.16    2:28.93        
                  34.34     1:11.18 (36.84)     1:49.97 (38.79)     2:28.93 (38.96)
 70 Gayevsky, Michael   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:32.41    2:29.90        
 71 Rodriguez, Christi  14 Phoenix-MR           2:34.77    2:30.00        
                  34.43     1:12.27 (37.84)     1:51.92 (39.65)     2:30.00 (38.08)
 72 Kim, Preston S      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.00    2:32.52        
                  35.90     1:15.43 (39.53)     1:56.62 (41.19)     2:32.52 (35.90)
 73 Nisman, Elvin       15 Shy-Mr-MR            2:45.00    2:33.24        
                  34.60     1:12.74 (38.14)     1:53.50 (40.76)     2:33.24 (39.74)
 74 Shteynvarts, Danie  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:18.13    2:33.45        
                  36.33     1:14.49 (38.16)     1:54.10 (39.61)     2:33.45 (39.35)
 75 Westfall, Thomas J  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.14    2:34.51        
                  36.03     1:15.48 (39.45)     1:55.26 (39.78)     2:34.51 (39.25)
 76 Ribeiro, Damion     13 NYCC-MR              2:47.39    2:34.76        
                  36.92     1:16.45 (39.53)     1:56.57 (40.12)     2:34.76 (38.19)
 77 Altman-Kurosaki, M  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.22    2:34.94        
                  37.03     1:15.69 (38.66)     1:56.01 (40.32)     2:34.94 (38.93)
 78 Mark, Colin M       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.01    2:35.22        
                  36.11     1:15.62 (39.51)     1:56.44 (40.82)     2:35.22 (38.78)
 79 Kouiri, Said        13 Phoenix-MR           2:42.77    2:38.01        
                  36.48     1:16.76 (40.28)     1:57.39 (40.63)     2:38.01 (40.62)
 80 Terjanian, Jack G   13 Phoenix-MR           2:44.81    2:38.13        
                  36.96     1:16.41 (39.45)     1:57.73 (41.32)     2:38.13 (40.40)
 81 Filipov, Phillip    13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:42.97    2:40.28        
                                1:17.62 ( )     1:59.37 (41.75)     2:40.28 (40.91)
 82 Ksendzovsky, Eden   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:42.13    2:40.69        
                  38.49     1:18.77 (40.28)     1:59.66 (40.89)     2:40.69 (41.03)
 83 Sokolenko, Robert   13 Shy-Mr-MR            3:18.00    2:44.69        
 84 Foppiano, Nicholas  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.13    2:46.46        
                  38.08     1:19.07 (40.99)   2:46.46 (1:27.39)                    
 85 Kascle, Daniel      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:42.13    2:46.59        
                                1:20.87 ( )     2:03.93 (43.06)     2:46.59 (42.66)
 86 Whitfield, George   13 NYCC-MR              2:47.54    2:47.38        
                  38.86     1:20.85 (41.99)   2:47.38 (1:26.53)                    
 87 Johnson, Chaz L     13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:51.23        
                  39.06                             2:07.78 ( )     2:51.23 (43.45)
 88 Oletsky, Richard    16 Shy-Mr-MR            2:45.00    2:51.81        
                  38.33     1:22.45 (44.12)     2:08.18 (45.73)     2:51.81 (43.63)
 89 Gorizia, Alessio B  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:00.13    2:53.14        
 90 Piscopo, Frank      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:58.13    2:53.38        
                                                    2:10.60 ( )     2:53.38 (42.78)
 -- Holiyat, Yuriy      14 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                                1:16.04 ( )     1:56.20 (40.16)          DQ (42.60)
 -- Hinckley, CJ        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.00         NS        
 -- Lishnevetsky, Josh  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.98         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.50      58.52        
                  27.43       58.52 (31.09)                                        
  2 Poon, Brian         16 Phoenix-NE             57.17      59.12        
  3 Gutman, Daniel L    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.91    1:02.78        
                  29.57     1:02.78 (33.21)                                        
  4 Walker, Isaac A     16 Phoenix-NE             59.46    1:04.01        
                  30.70     1:04.01 (33.31)                                        
  5 Tilneac, George     17 NYCC-MR              1:03.84    1:04.25        
                  30.38     1:04.25 (33.87)                                        
  6 Moran, Harry H      17 NYCC-MR              1:03.36    1:04.38        
                  30.39     1:04.38 (33.99)                                        
  7 Turk, Joe E         15 Phoenix-NE           1:01.48    1:05.15        
                  31.08     1:05.15 (34.07)                                        
  8 Gillie, Andrew T    17 Phoenix-NE           1:00.98    1:05.75        
                  31.74     1:05.75 (34.01)                                        
  9 Simkin, Leo         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.35    1:06.09        
                  31.44     1:06.09 (34.65)                                        
 10 Diebold, Nick B     14 Phoenix-NE           1:02.70    1:06.26        
                  31.25     1:06.26 (35.01)                                        
 11 Pannos, Will J      16 Phoenix-NE           1:08.25    1:06.32        
                  31.66     1:06.32 (34.66)                                        
 12 Yamamoto, Leo       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.90    1:07.48        
                  31.89     1:07.48 (35.59)                                        
 13 Collier, Cole T     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.66    1:08.07        
                  32.30     1:08.07 (35.77)                                        
 14 Isaac, Alejandro    17 NYCC-MR              1:06.18    1:08.39        
                  32.18     1:08.39 (36.21)                                        
 15 Walsh, Aidan M      16 Phoenix-NE           1:10.91    1:08.67        
                  32.32     1:08.67 (36.35)                                        
 16 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              1:10.01    1:08.74        
                  33.05     1:08.74 (35.69)                                        
 17 Rivoal, Leo B       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.43    1:09.00        
                  32.78     1:09.00 (36.22)                                        
 18 Carey, Liam         15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:06.76    1:09.01        
                  32.70     1:09.01 (36.31)                                        
 19 Mesibov, Nicholas   15 Phoenix-MR           1:09.50    1:09.23        
                  33.24     1:09.23 (35.99)                                        
 20 Doherty, Zack Z     22 NYAC-MR              1:16.47    1:09.63        
                  33.37     1:09.63 (36.26)                                        
 21 Odom, Reginald D    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.82    1:10.31        
                  32.93     1:10.31 (37.38)                                        
 22 Smith, Caleb B      13 Phoenix-NE           1:12.69    1:10.41        
                  34.36     1:10.41 (36.05)                                        
 23 Lombardo, Nick S    14 Phoenix-NE           1:15.64    1:10.51        
                  33.42     1:10.51 (37.09)                                        
 24 Cerrutti, Enzo      18 Phoenix-NE           1:12.41    1:10.61        
                  33.80     1:10.61 (36.81)                                        
 25 Callaghan, James    16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.99    1:11.37        
                  34.02     1:11.37 (37.35)                                        
 26 Snaidero, Edoardo   15 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.32    1:11.48        
                  34.12     1:11.48 (37.36)                                        
 27 Higgins, Jack P     14 Phoenix-NE                NT    1:11.50        
                  33.31     1:11.50 (38.19)                                        
 28 Nisman, Elvin       15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:14.80    1:11.57        
                  33.43     1:11.57 (38.14)                                        
 29 Echevarria, Javier  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.52    1:11.62        
                  33.30     1:11.62 (38.32)                                        
 30 Capone, Michael R   15 Phoenix-NE           1:10.88    1:11.66        
                  32.93     1:11.66 (38.73)                                        
 31 Lem, Jake O         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.44    1:11.99        
                  34.10     1:11.99 (37.89)                                        
 32 Amato, Steven A     13 WEST-MR              1:08.40    1:12.16        
                  34.32     1:12.16 (37.84)                                        
 33 Hamzic, Omar        17 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.80    1:12.17        
                  34.16     1:12.17 (38.01)                                        
 34 Chang, Jeffrey S    13 Phoenix-NE           1:18.87    1:12.38        
                  35.59     1:12.38 (36.79)                                        
 35 Wolfe, Morgan S     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.89    1:14.04        
                  34.69     1:14.04 (39.35)                                        
 36 Gorizia, Lucca E    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.38    1:14.29        
                  35.55     1:14.29 (38.74)                                        
 37 Clark, Liam B       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.00    1:14.33        
                  35.39     1:14.33 (38.94)                                        
 38 Westrenen, Jack     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.69    1:14.67        
                  34.75     1:14.67 (39.92)                                        
 39 Rasch, Scott M      13 Phoenix-MR           1:14.08    1:14.72        
                  36.00     1:14.72 (38.72)                                        
 40 Mayoll, Bonny N     18 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:14.93        
                  35.71     1:14.93 (39.22)                                        
 41 Vayser, Gabriel     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.90    1:15.17        
                  35.66     1:15.17 (39.51)                                        
 42 Carignan, Jack H    13 Phoenix-NE           1:13.33    1:15.42        
                  35.58     1:15.42 (39.84)                                        
 43 Nascimben, John P   13 Phoenix-NE           1:16.22    1:15.53        
                  35.95     1:15.53 (39.58)                                        
 44 Griffenkranz, Sean  14 Phoenix-MR           1:16.77    1:15.61        
                  35.53     1:15.61 (40.08)                                        
 45 Lala, Aishik        15 Phoenix-NE           1:17.32    1:15.63        
                  36.18     1:15.63 (39.45)                                        
 46 Gilligan, Joshua G  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.84    1:15.92        
                  36.24     1:15.92 (39.68)                                        
 47 Passante, Nicholas  15 Phoenix-MR           1:15.00    1:16.26        
                  36.46     1:16.26 (39.80)                                        
 48 Byman, Sean J       13 Phoenix-MR           1:16.80    1:16.31        
                  35.16     1:16.31 (41.15)                                        
 49 Rakestraw, Alan N   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.14    1:16.43        
                  36.23     1:16.43 (40.20)                                        
 50 Lam, Peter          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.71    1:16.50        
                  36.57     1:16.50 (39.93)                                        
 51 Ribeiro, Damion     13 NYCC-MR              1:19.83    1:16.58        
                  36.12     1:16.58 (40.46)                                        
 52 Khanna, Varun       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.70    1:16.76        
                  36.51     1:16.76 (40.25)                                        
 53 Chun, Matthew S     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.52    1:16.85        
                  36.33     1:16.85 (40.52)                                        
 54 Westfall, Thomas J  14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:18.82        
                  37.13     1:18.82 (41.69)                                        
 55 Johnson, Chaz L     13 NYCC-MR              1:19.27    1:19.27        
                  36.54     1:19.27 (42.73)                                        
 56 Kascle, Daniel      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.13    1:19.82        
                  38.30     1:19.82 (41.52)                                        
 57 Koffman, Zach A     13 Phoenix-NE           1:23.71    1:20.29        
                  38.01     1:20.29 (42.28)                                        
 58 Rosenblum, Laurenc  16 Shy-Mr-MR            1:23.00    1:20.33        
                  39.06     1:20.33 (41.27)                                        
 59 Rodriguez, Christi  14 Phoenix-MR           1:19.91    1:20.59        
                  38.62     1:20.59 (41.97)                                        
 60 Gayevsky, Michael   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.21    1:20.64        
                  38.20     1:20.64 (42.44)                                        
 61 Townley, Nicholas   14 WEST-MR              1:21.46    1:21.20        
                  39.22     1:21.20 (41.98)                                        
 62 Mark, Colin M       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.61    1:21.57        
                  38.26     1:21.57 (43.31)                                        
 63 Oletsky, Richard    16 Shy-Mr-MR            1:29.48    1:22.61        
                  39.10     1:22.61 (43.51)                                        
 64 Kenny, Tyler        13 Phoenix-MR           1:22.77    1:23.07        
                  39.48     1:23.07 (43.59)                                        
 65 Kim, Preston S      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.17    1:23.15        
                  39.20     1:23.15 (43.95)                                        
 66 Whitfield, George   13 NYCC-MR              1:24.12    1:23.18        
                  38.39     1:23.18 (44.79)                                        
 67 Foppiano, Nicholas  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.56    1:23.64        
                  39.77     1:23.64 (43.87)                                        
 68 Altawab, Mostafa    13 HS-MR                1:21.24    1:23.79        
                  38.58     1:23.79 (45.21)                                        
 69 Loycano, Chris M    13 Phoenix-NE           1:24.15    1:24.46        
                  39.82     1:24.46 (44.64)                                        
 70 Ksendzovsky, Eden   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.67    1:24.53        
                  39.59     1:24.53 (44.94)                                        
 71 Gazdoiu, Victor     15 RI Marlins-MR        1:21.40    1:24.54        
                  39.34     1:24.54 (45.20)                                        
 72 Coullare, Matteo    14 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:25.33        
                  40.44     1:25.33 (44.89)                                        
 73 Gorizia, Alessio B  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.68    1:26.39        
                  41.03     1:26.39 (45.36)                                        
 74 Filipov, Phillip    13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:30.98    1:27.86        
                  41.30     1:27.86 (46.56)                                        
 75 Terjanian, Jack G   13 Phoenix-MR           1:26.31    1:28.23        
                  41.54     1:28.23 (46.69)                                        
 76 Piscopo, Frank      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.20    1:29.51        
                  42.10     1:29.51 (47.41)                                        
 77 Ciric, Milos        15 RI Marlins-MR        1:27.11    1:30.63        
                  42.74     1:30.63 (47.89)                                        
 78 Sokolenko, Robert   13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:36.14    1:31.52        
                  43.06     1:31.52 (48.46)                                        
 79 Conn, Miles         13 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:39.24        
                  44.36     1:39.24 (54.88)                                        
 -- Lister, Davis M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.00         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poon, Brian         16 Phoenix-NE           2:03.37    2:10.05        
                  29.90     1:03.18 (33.28)     1:37.80 (34.62)     2:10.05 (32.25)
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:09.05    2:10.13        
                  29.41     1:02.68 (33.27)     1:36.99 (34.31)     2:10.13 (33.14)
  3 Walker, Isaac A     16 Phoenix-NE           2:07.48    2:16.53        
                  31.93     1:05.71 (33.78)     1:41.50 (35.79)     2:16.53 (35.03)
  4 Turk, Joe E         15 Phoenix-NE           2:14.03    2:17.62        
                  31.60     1:06.21 (34.61)     1:42.05 (35.84)     2:17.62 (35.57)
  5 Gutman, Daniel L    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.04    2:18.11        
                  31.39     1:06.68 (35.29)     1:42.43 (35.75)     2:18.11 (35.68)
  6 Tilneac, George     17 NYCC-MR              2:18.37    2:20.72        
                  30.83     1:06.00 (35.17)     1:43.18 (37.18)     2:20.72 (37.54)
  7 Gillie, Andrew T    17 Phoenix-NE           2:14.89    2:21.36        
                  32.27     1:07.46 (35.19)     1:44.02 (36.56)     2:21.36 (37.34)
  8 Pannos, Will J      16 Phoenix-NE           2:27.19    2:23.49        
                  32.88     1:09.47 (36.59)     1:46.90 (37.43)     2:23.49 (36.59)
  9 Adayev, Daniel      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.13    2:25.03        
                  34.08     1:11.40 (37.32)     1:48.69 (37.29)     2:25.03 (36.34)
 10 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              2:29.14    2:25.22        
                  33.06     1:10.71 (37.65)     1:48.50 (37.79)     2:25.22 (36.72)
 11 Diebold, Nick B     14 Phoenix-NE           2:17.58    2:25.38        
                  31.46     1:07.40 (35.94)     1:45.63 (38.23)     2:25.38 (39.75)
 12 Konovalov, Nichola  16 NYCC-MR              2:25.68    2:26.61        
                  32.69     1:08.97 (36.28)     1:47.09 (38.12)     2:26.61 (39.52)
 13 Wong, Phil          14 Phoenix-MR           2:27.17    2:27.07        
                  33.22     1:10.67 (37.45)     1:48.79 (38.12)     2:27.07 (38.28)
 14 Mesibov, Nicholas   15 Phoenix-MR           2:32.11    2:28.98        
                  33.90     1:11.61 (37.71)     1:50.69 (39.08)     2:28.98 (38.29)
 15 Arifovic, Adi       14 Phoenix-NE           2:29.87    2:29.07        
                  33.45     1:12.04 (38.59)     1:50.83 (38.79)     2:29.07 (38.24)
 16 Yamamoto, Leo       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.31    2:29.59        
                  32.61     1:10.91 (38.30)     1:49.85 (38.94)     2:29.59 (39.74)
 17 Carey, Liam         15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:30.41    2:30.62        
                  33.25     1:11.46 (38.21)     1:50.74 (39.28)     2:30.62 (39.88)
 18 Moran, Harry H      17 NYCC-MR              2:30.88    2:32.24        
                  33.25     1:12.53 (39.28)     1:53.31 (40.78)     2:32.24 (38.93)
 19 Odom, Reginald D    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.72    2:32.25        
                  33.80     1:11.04 (37.24)     1:50.85 (39.81)     2:32.25 (41.40)
 20 Isaac, Alejandro    17 NYCC-MR              2:26.55    2:32.81        
                  33.45     1:12.02 (38.57)     1:52.50 (40.48)     2:32.81 (40.31)
 21 Callaghan, James    16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:32.23    2:32.85        
                  34.26     1:12.84 (38.58)     1:53.07 (40.23)     2:32.85 (39.78)
 22 Cerrutti, Enzo      18 Phoenix-NE           2:40.99    2:33.10        
                  33.66     1:12.45 (38.79)     1:53.14 (40.69)     2:33.10 (39.96)
 23 Lem, Jake O         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.14    2:33.35        
                  33.87     1:12.37 (38.50)     1:52.92 (40.55)     2:33.35 (40.43)
 23 Capone, Michael R   15 Phoenix-NE           2:33.66    2:33.35        
                  33.57     1:13.31 (39.74)     1:54.37 (41.06)     2:33.35 (38.98)
 25 Orobinsky, Christo  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:36.53    2:33.83        
                  34.95     1:13.46 (38.51)     1:53.32 (39.86)     2:33.83 (40.51)
 26 Costanzo, Chris     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:42.85    2:34.45        
                  35.28     1:15.09 (39.81)     1:55.25 (40.16)     2:34.45 (39.20)
 27 Watler, Jaleel C    16 NYCC-MR              2:29.67    2:34.78        
                  33.40     1:12.29 (38.89)     1:53.44 (41.15)     2:34.78 (41.34)
 28 Chang, Jeffrey S    13 Phoenix-NE                NT    2:35.94        
                  34.41     1:13.99 (39.58)     1:54.79 (40.80)     2:35.94 (41.15)
 29 Higgins, Jack P     14 Phoenix-NE           2:47.66    2:37.50        
                  34.87     1:15.49 (40.62)     1:57.35 (41.86)     2:37.50 (40.15)
 30 Echevarria, Javier  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.37    2:37.54        
                  34.15     1:13.63 (39.48)     1:55.54 (41.91)     2:37.54 (42.00)
 31 Wolfe, Morgan S     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.61    2:37.78        
                  34.90     1:14.69 (39.79)     1:56.06 (41.37)     2:37.78 (41.72)
 32 Thatcher, Timothy   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:43.30    2:38.29        
                  36.29     1:16.81 (40.52)     1:57.46 (40.65)     2:38.29 (40.83)
 33 Shockley, Harrison  16 Phoenix-NE           2:47.78    2:38.38        
                  34.57     1:15.93 (41.36)     1:58.47 (42.54)     2:38.38 (39.91)
 34 Byman, Sean J       13 Phoenix-MR           2:41.36    2:40.09        
                  34.86     1:16.40 (41.54)     1:58.29 (41.89)     2:40.09 (41.80)
 35 Bankes, Peter C     15 Phoenix-NE           2:44.01    2:40.49        
                  35.29     1:15.58 (40.29)     1:57.75 (42.17)     2:40.49 (42.74)
 36 Gorizia, Lucca E    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:36.97    2:40.71        
                  35.74     1:16.46 (40.72)     1:58.27 (41.81)     2:40.71 (42.44)
 37 Lane, Wiley W       15 NYCC-MR              2:40.04    2:41.01        
                  34.44     1:15.99 (41.55)     1:58.89 (42.90)     2:41.01 (42.12)
 38 Snaidero, Edoardo   15 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:41.73        
                  35.00     1:17.07 (42.07)     2:01.13 (44.06)     2:41.73 (40.60)
 39 Rasch, Scott M      13 Phoenix-MR           2:50.87    2:42.06        
                  34.66                             1:59.81 ( )     2:42.06 (42.25)
 40 Nisman, Elvin       15 Shy-Mr-MR            2:41.54    2:42.30        
                  35.92     1:15.49 (39.57)     1:58.99 (43.50)     2:42.30 (43.31)
 41 Clark, Liam B       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.68    2:42.56        
                  36.41     1:18.39 (41.98)     2:01.58 (43.19)     2:42.56 (40.98)
 42 Lam, Peter          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.67    2:42.87        
                  36.81     1:17.98 (41.17)     2:00.65 (42.67)     2:42.87 (42.22)
 43 Zhang, Bingbing     14 Phoenix-NE           2:39.62    2:43.12        
                  34.24     1:15.02 (40.78)     1:58.99 (43.97)     2:43.12 (44.13)
 44 Nascimben, John P   13 Phoenix-NE           2:45.58    2:43.58        
                  37.08     1:18.80 (41.72)     2:01.96 (43.16)     2:43.58 (41.62)
 44 Khanna, Varun       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.51    2:43.58        
                  37.26     1:18.64 (41.38)     2:01.42 (42.78)     2:43.58 (42.16)
 46 Westrenen, Jack     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:52.97    2:44.44        
                  35.86     1:17.41 (41.55)     2:00.33 (42.92)     2:44.44 (44.11)
 47 Semak, Bohdan       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:46.13    2:47.34        
                  37.95     1:20.88 (42.93)     2:05.29 (44.41)     2:47.34 (42.05)
 48 Vayser, Gabriel     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:44.93    2:48.61        
                  36.23     1:19.01 (42.78)     2:03.35 (44.34)     2:48.61 (45.26)
 49 Griffenkranz, Sean  14 Phoenix-MR           2:48.77    2:48.64        
                  37.01     1:20.55 (43.54)     2:04.72 (44.17)     2:48.64 (43.92)
 50 Savattieri, Joseph  15 Phoenix-MR           2:56.77    2:48.72        
                  36.10     1:17.31 (41.21)     2:01.52 (44.21)     2:48.72 (47.20)
 51 Kascle, Daniel      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:00.00    2:50.35        
                  38.41     1:21.45 (43.04)     2:06.79 (45.34)     2:50.35 (43.56)
 52 Rodriguez, Christi  14 Phoenix-MR           2:58.08    2:50.96        
                  39.08     1:23.58 (44.50)     2:06.57 (42.99)     2:50.96 (44.39)
 53 Hutheesing, Remy N  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.15    2:51.03        
                  36.79     1:19.13 (42.34)     2:04.80 (45.67)     2:51.03 (46.23)
 54 Shteynberg, Samuel  14 HS-MR                2:47.77    2:52.00        
                  37.03     1:20.21 (43.18)     2:05.72 (45.51)     2:52.00 (46.28)
 55 Mark, Colin M       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.39    2:53.38        
                  37.99     1:21.64 (43.65)     2:07.11 (45.47)     2:53.38 (46.27)
 56 Walsh, Dylan A      13 Phoenix-NE           2:53.75    2:53.77        
                  37.79     1:21.85 (44.06)     2:07.97 (46.12)     2:53.77 (45.80)
 57 Townley, Nicholas   14 WEST-MR              2:54.61    2:54.35        
                  41.25     1:25.61 (44.36)     2:10.48 (44.87)     2:54.35 (43.87)
 58 Lapikov, Michael    15 Shy-Mr-MR            2:51.40    2:55.36        
                  39.11     1:24.47 (45.36)     2:09.41 (44.94)     2:55.36 (45.95)
 59 Loycano, Chris M    13 Phoenix-NE           2:59.82    2:56.40        
                  39.79     1:25.19 (45.40)     2:11.26 (46.07)     2:56.40 (45.14)
 60 Lubrino, Andrew     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:54.34    2:57.57        
                  37.44     1:22.63 (45.19)     2:09.79 (47.16)     2:57.57 (47.78)
 61 Whitfield, George   13 NYCC-MR              2:58.16    2:57.61        
                  39.62     1:23.90 (44.28)     2:10.72 (46.82)     2:57.61 (46.89)
 62 Ksendzovsky, Eden   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:02.13    2:58.61        
                  41.18     1:27.17 (45.99)     2:14.01 (46.84)     2:58.61 (44.60)
 63 Gayevsky, Michael   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:55.44    2:59.47        
                  39.64     1:25.16 (45.52)     2:13.07 (47.91)     2:59.47 (46.40)
 64 Prokic, Matija      13 RI Marlins-MR        2:54.45    3:00.09        
                  39.31     1:24.76 (45.45)     2:12.30 (47.54)     3:00.09 (47.79)
 65 Holiyat, Yuriy      14 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    3:00.77        
                  39.84     1:26.20 (46.36)     2:13.78 (47.58)     3:00.77 (46.99)
 66 Johnson, Chaz L     13 NYCC-MR              2:59.22    3:01.73        
                  39.33     1:24.51 (45.18)     2:13.53 (49.02)     3:01.73 (48.20)
 67 Gazdoiu, Victor     15 RI Marlins-MR        2:54.32    3:04.30        
                  39.19     1:25.73 (46.54)     2:14.95 (49.22)     3:04.30 (49.35)
 68 Terjanian, Jack G   13 Phoenix-MR           3:12.77    3:05.54        
                  41.79     1:28.84 (47.05)     2:17.26 (48.42)     3:05.54 (48.28)
 69 Foppiano, Nicholas  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:02.13    3:05.85        
                  40.59     1:27.23 (46.64)     2:16.54 (49.31)     3:05.85 (49.31)
 70 Gorizia, Alessio B  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:15.24    3:06.98        
                  42.30     1:30.24 (47.94)     2:18.54 (48.30)     3:06.98 (48.44)
 71 Piscopo, Frank      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:04.13    3:10.55        
                  42.98     1:31.62 (48.64)     2:21.59 (49.97)     3:10.55 (48.96)
 72 Filipov, Phillip    13 Shy-Mr-MR            3:10.00    3:12.77        
                  42.12     1:32.05 (49.93)     2:22.86 (50.81)     3:12.77 (49.91)
 73 Sokolenko, Robert   13 Shy-Mr-MR            3:25.00    3:20.82        
                  46.90     1:38.59 (51.69)     2:31.19 (52.60)     3:20.82 (49.63)
 -- Kostynyuk, Dmytro   15 Shy-Mr-MR            3:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  40.33     1:27.44 (47.11)     2:18.50 (51.06)          DQ (48.78)
 -- Chun, Matthew S     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.18         NS        
 -- Friedman, Grant E   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:20.61         NS        
 -- Westfall, Thomas J  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.74         NS        
 -- Simkin, Leo         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:32.83         NS        
 -- Frank, Brandon L    15 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Ng, Ethan L         14 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Mitchell, Dennis    16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:33.21         NS        
 -- Mitchell, Brendan   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:17.34         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X    23 NYCC-MR                50.36      51.15        
  2 Tilneac, George     17 NYCC-MR                51.76      51.48        
  3 Poon, Brian         16 Phoenix-NE             51.41      52.96        
  4 Raiola, Andy M      17 NYCC-MR                53.98      53.73        
                  24.90       53.73 (28.83)                                        
  5 Konovalov, Nichola  16 NYCC-MR                52.90      54.22        
  6 Ashevskiy, Nikita   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.79      54.54        
  7 Turk, Joe E         15 Phoenix-NE             53.36      54.84        
  8 Jung, Yunseo J      16 Phoenix-NE             53.05      54.98        
  9 Nunez, John         17 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.00      55.36        
 10 Schoen, Christian   14 Phoenix-NE             53.94      55.41        
                  26.34       55.41 (29.07)                                        
 11 Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.52      56.19        
                  26.36       56.19 (29.83)                                        
 12 Collier, Cole T     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.08      56.74        
                  26.52       56.74 (30.22)                                        
 13 Lomeyko, Konstanti  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.25      56.76        
                  26.79       56.76 (29.97)                                        
 14 Melendez, Sebby     14 Phoenix-NE             55.68      57.22        
                  26.63       57.22 (30.59)                                        
 15 Zuppone, Michael L  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.37      57.26        
                  27.07       57.26 (30.19)                                        
 16 Gaitour, Victor E   16 NYCC-MR                58.41      57.29        
                  26.89       57.29 (30.40)                                        
 17 Pannos, Will J      16 Phoenix-NE             56.23      57.34        
                  26.65       57.34 (30.69)                                        
 18 Fromkin, Sam M      16 Phoenix-NE             58.41      57.65        
                  27.21       57.65 (30.44)                                        
 19 Gillie, Andrew T    17 Phoenix-NE             58.20      57.71        
                  27.58       57.71 (30.13)                                        
 20 Callaghan, James    16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.68      57.95        
                  27.13       57.95 (30.82)                                        
 21 Blanch, Max F       15 Phoenix-NE             59.31      58.77        
                  27.51       58.77 (31.26)                                        
 22 Walsh, Michael F    14 Phoenix-NE             59.01      59.19        
                  27.67       59.19 (31.52)                                        
 23 McKenna, Devlin H   14 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.95      59.28        
                  27.72       59.28 (31.56)                                        
 24 Lombardo, Nick S    14 Phoenix-NE             58.53      59.50        
                  27.74       59.50 (31.76)                                        
 25 Lala, Aishik        15 Phoenix-NE           1:01.81      59.60        
                  28.25       59.60 (31.35)                                        
 26 Moran, Harry H      17 NYCC-MR                57.10      59.70        
                  27.70       59.70 (32.00)                                        
 27 Walsh, Aidan M      16 Phoenix-NE             56.57      59.77        
                  27.48       59.77 (32.29)                                        
 28 Klinovsky, Jan      18 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.92      59.87        
                  27.95       59.87 (31.92)                                        
 29 Isaac, Alejandro    17 NYCC-MR              1:03.80      59.96        
                  28.43       59.96 (31.53)                                        
 30 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              1:00.93    1:00.01        
                  28.34     1:00.01 (31.67)                                        
 31 Walker, Isaac A     16 Phoenix-NE             58.13    1:00.02        
                  28.49     1:00.02 (31.53)                                        
 32 Hartman, Ben R      15 Phoenix-NE             58.07    1:00.41        
                  28.31     1:00.41 (32.10)                                        
 33 Carey, Liam         15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:02.77    1:00.44        
                  28.32     1:00.44 (32.12)                                        
 34 Cerrutti, Enzo      18 Phoenix-NE           1:05.38    1:00.55        
                  28.56     1:00.55 (31.99)                                        
 35 Arifovic, Adi       14 Phoenix-NE           1:00.00    1:00.97        
                  28.37     1:00.97 (32.60)                                        
 36 Mortimer, Alex C    14 Phoenix-NE           1:05.01    1:01.31        
                  29.27     1:01.31 (32.04)                                        
 37 Rakestraw, Alan N   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.58    1:01.48        
                  28.57     1:01.48 (32.91)                                        
 38 Saidmuratov, Faruk  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.74    1:01.66        
                  29.07     1:01.66 (32.59)                                        
 39 Amato, Steven A     13 WEST-MR              1:02.46    1:01.70        
                  28.70     1:01.70 (33.00)                                        
 40 Rodeo, Scott        18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.48    1:01.94        
                  28.45     1:01.94 (33.49)                                        
 41 Gray, Stephen F     13 WEST-MR              1:04.51    1:02.05        
                  29.03     1:02.05 (33.02)                                        
 42 Glas, Aaron I       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.13    1:02.31        
                  29.37     1:02.31 (32.94)                                        
 43 Critchlow, Austin   15 Phoenix-NE           1:06.86    1:02.33        
                  28.73     1:02.33 (33.60)                                        
 44 Duthie, Zachary J   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.35    1:02.38        
                  29.32     1:02.38 (33.06)                                        
 45 Pepel, James C      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.26    1:02.55        
                  28.48     1:02.55 (34.07)                                        
 46 Carignan, Jack H    13 Phoenix-NE           1:02.27    1:02.65        
                  29.79     1:02.65 (32.86)                                        
 47 Echevarria, Javier  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.52    1:02.69        
                  28.53     1:02.69 (34.16)                                        
 48 Ribeiro, Damion     13 NYCC-MR              1:03.54    1:02.71        
                  28.49     1:02.71 (34.22)                                        
 49 Frawley, Robert J   25 NYAC-MR                56.45    1:02.79        
                  28.35     1:02.79 (34.44)                                        
 50 Wong, Phil          14 Phoenix-MR           1:00.80    1:02.85        
                  29.27     1:02.85 (33.58)                                        
 51 Khanna, Varun       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.00    1:02.99        
                  29.25     1:02.99 (33.74)                                        
 52 Bankes, Peter C     15 Phoenix-NE           1:04.07    1:03.21        
                  29.72     1:03.21 (33.49)                                        
 53 Golovin, Sam J      13 UN-AG-MR             1:04.78    1:03.42        
                  29.75     1:03.42 (33.67)                                        
 54 Orobinsky, Christo  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.73    1:03.71        
                  29.45     1:03.71 (34.26)                                        
 55 Baczek, Stevos N    14 Phoenix NE Un-NE     1:02.85    1:03.81        
                  30.22     1:03.81 (33.59)                                        
 56 Griffenkranz, Sean  14 Phoenix-MR           1:06.68    1:04.13        
                  29.15     1:04.13 (34.98)                                        
 57 Lishnevetsky, Josh  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.24    1:04.18        
                  30.29     1:04.18 (33.89)                                        
 58 Smith, Caleb B      13 Phoenix-NE           1:05.83    1:04.55        
                  29.82     1:04.55 (34.73)                                        
 59 Adayev, Daniel      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.13    1:04.80        
                  30.87     1:04.80 (33.93)                                        
 60 Gilligan, Joshua G  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.84    1:05.27        
                  30.49     1:05.27 (34.78)                                        
 61 Shockley, Harrison  16 Phoenix-NE           1:04.64    1:05.44        
                  29.56     1:05.44 (35.88)                                        
 62 Zhang, Bingbing     14 Phoenix-NE           1:06.38    1:06.08        
                  29.99     1:06.08 (36.09)                                        
 63 Lo, Geoffrey        15 Phoenix-NE           1:03.43    1:06.20        
                  30.36     1:06.20 (35.84)                                        
 64 Lam, Peter          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.14    1:06.34        
                  30.68     1:06.34 (35.66)                                        
 65 Walsh, Dylan A      13 Phoenix-NE           1:09.67    1:06.41        
                  32.32     1:06.41 (34.09)                                        
 66 Mayoll, Bonny N     18 NYCC-MR              1:08.12    1:06.54        
                  28.94     1:06.54 (37.60)                                        
 67 Lane, Wiley W       15 NYCC-MR              1:04.75    1:06.78        
                  30.69     1:06.78 (36.09)                                        
 68 Thomas, Desi C      14 NYCC-MR              1:10.12    1:07.37        
                  30.63     1:07.37 (36.74)                                        
 69 Semak, Bohdan       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.13    1:07.38        
                  30.42     1:07.38 (36.96)                                        
 70 Thatcher, Timothy   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.13    1:07.66        
                  32.34     1:07.66 (35.32)                                        
 71 Altman-Kurosaki, M  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.15    1:08.11        
                  32.28     1:08.11 (35.83)                                        
 72 Simkin, Leo         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.13    1:08.81        
                  32.28     1:08.81 (36.53)                                        
 73 Wolfe, Morgan S     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.79    1:09.11        
                  32.01     1:09.11 (37.10)                                        
 74 Higgins, Jack P     14 Phoenix-NE           1:19.00    1:09.64        
                  31.82     1:09.64 (37.82)                                        
 75 Koffman, Zach A     13 Phoenix-NE           1:09.96    1:09.72        
                  33.06     1:09.72 (36.66)                                        
 76 Capone, Michael R   15 Phoenix-NE           1:12.24    1:10.50        
                  31.97     1:10.50 (38.53)                                        
 77 Kim, Preston S      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.18    1:10.70        
                  33.95     1:10.70 (36.75)                                        
 78 Rasch, Scott M      13 Phoenix-MR           1:24.96    1:12.55        
                  32.79     1:12.55 (39.76)                                        
 79 Kenny, Tyler        13 Phoenix-MR           1:10.31    1:12.72        
                  34.38     1:12.72 (38.34)                                        
 80 Uberti, Marcos A    14 NYCC-MR              1:11.08    1:12.91        
                  32.62     1:12.91 (40.29)                                        
 81 Rodriguez, Christi  14 Phoenix-MR           1:13.77    1:14.82        
                  35.15     1:14.82 (39.67)                                        
 82 Loycano, Chris M    13 Phoenix-NE           1:13.00    1:15.03        
                  34.75     1:15.03 (40.28)                                        
 83 Anderson, Samuel T  16 Phoenix-NE           1:20.90    1:15.54        
                  33.80     1:15.54 (41.74)                                        
 84 Thorman, Isaac B    16 NYCC-MR              1:16.92    1:16.40        
                  34.15     1:16.40 (42.25)                                        
 85 Westfall, Thomas J  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.12    1:16.99        
                  35.37     1:16.99 (41.62)                                        
 86 Chang, Jeffrey S    13 Phoenix-NE           1:16.10    1:17.85        
                  35.92     1:17.85 (41.93)                                        
 87 Kouiri, Said        13 Phoenix-MR           1:24.82    1:18.19        
                  35.30     1:18.19 (42.89)                                        
 88 Altawab, Mostafa    13 HS-MR                1:17.00    1:18.46        
                  34.47     1:18.46 (43.99)                                        
 89 Johnson, Chaz L     13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:19.36        
                  35.53     1:19.36 (43.83)                                        
 90 Vaynshteyn, Gabe    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.37    1:19.72        
                  37.79     1:19.72 (41.93)                                        
 91 Terjanian, Jack G   13 Phoenix-MR           1:24.77    1:19.76        
                  36.55     1:19.76 (43.21)                                        
 92 Vayser, Gabriel     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.13    1:25.48        
                  39.07     1:25.48 (46.41)                                        
 -- Whitfield, George   13 NYCC-MR              1:32.73         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  36.53          DQ (41.79)                                        
 -- Lubrino, Andrew     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.63         NS        
 -- Lin, Justin         16 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Reardon, Christoph  14 NYCC-MR              1:08.21         NS        
 -- Mark, Colin M       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.08         NS        
 -- Ng, Ethan L         14 NYCC-MR              1:28.88         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poon, Brian         16 Phoenix-NE           1:51.16    1:55.50        
                  26.64       55.38 (28.74)     1:25.56 (30.18)     1:55.50 (29.94)
  2 Turk, Joe E         15 Phoenix-NE           1:54.92    2:01.97        
                  27.85       58.43 (30.58)     1:30.49 (32.06)     2:01.97 (31.48)
  3 Melendez, Sebby     14 Phoenix-NE           2:04.85    2:03.73        
                  27.06       58.36 (31.30)     1:31.13 (32.77)     2:03.73 (32.60)
  4 Schoen, Christian   14 Phoenix-NE           1:59.87    2:03.80        
                  27.80       59.57 (31.77)     1:31.60 (32.03)     2:03.80 (32.20)
  5 Lomeyko, Konstanti  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.55    2:04.06        
                  27.94       59.12 (31.18)     1:31.25 (32.13)     2:04.06 (32.81)
  6 Zuppone, Michael L  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.70    2:04.34        
                  28.23       59.77 (31.54)     1:32.41 (32.64)     2:04.34 (31.93)
  7 Doherty, Zack Z     22 NYAC-MR              2:06.71    2:05.32        
                  26.55       57.97 (31.42)     1:30.92 (32.95)     2:05.32 (34.40)
  8 Fromkin, Sam M      16 Phoenix-NE           2:04.68    2:05.81        
                  27.88       59.67 (31.79)     1:32.45 (32.78)     2:05.81 (33.36)
  9 Jung, Yunseo J      16 Phoenix-NE           2:04.99    2:06.03        
                  28.06       59.52 (31.46)     1:33.39 (33.87)     2:06.03 (32.64)
 10 Valdivieso, Juan P  32 NYAC-MR              1:57.00    2:06.07        
                  28.12       58.29 (30.17)     1:30.08 (31.79)     2:06.07 (35.99)
 11 Gillie, Andrew T    17 Phoenix-NE           2:05.92    2:06.77        
                  28.50     1:00.46 (31.96)     1:33.51 (33.05)     2:06.77 (33.26)
 12 Callaghan, James    16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:08.76    2:07.63        
                  28.58     1:00.67 (32.09)     1:34.54 (33.87)     2:07.63 (33.09)
 12 Ashevskiy, Nikita   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:06.12    2:07.63        
                  29.03     1:02.77 (33.74)     1:35.20 (32.43)     2:07.63 (32.43)
 14 Konovalov, Nichola  16 NYCC-MR              2:02.23    2:08.53        
                  26.83       58.65 (31.82)     1:32.12 (33.47)     2:08.53 (36.41)
 15 Walsh, Aidan M      16 Phoenix-NE           2:09.57    2:08.90        
                  27.90       59.32 (31.42)     1:33.08 (33.76)     2:08.90 (35.82)
 16 Walker, Isaac A     16 Phoenix-NE           2:02.49    2:09.22        
                  28.92     1:01.86 (32.94)     1:35.62 (33.76)     2:09.22 (33.60)
 17 Pannos, Will J      16 Phoenix-NE           2:06.12    2:09.55        
                  27.87     1:00.12 (32.25)     1:34.73 (34.61)     2:09.55 (34.82)
 18 Blanch, Max F       15 Phoenix-NE           2:11.43    2:11.30        
                  28.36     1:01.50 (33.14)     1:35.63 (34.13)     2:11.30 (35.67)
 19 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              2:11.86    2:11.54        
                  29.82     1:03.49 (33.67)     1:37.09 (33.60)     2:11.54 (34.45)
 20 Collier, Cole T     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.34    2:12.25        
                  28.22     1:01.03 (32.81)     1:35.92 (34.89)     2:12.25 (36.33)
 21 McKenna, Devlin H   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.49    2:12.31        
                  29.03     1:02.48 (33.45)     1:37.36 (34.88)     2:12.31 (34.95)
 22 Hartman, Ben R      15 Phoenix-NE           2:19.87    2:12.98        
                  29.86     1:02.98 (33.12)     1:37.66 (34.68)     2:12.98 (35.32)
 23 Glas, Aaron I       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.31    2:13.15        
                  30.84     1:05.25 (34.41)     1:39.28 (34.03)     2:13.15 (33.87)
 24 Lombardo, Nick S    14 Phoenix-NE           2:20.58    2:15.86        
                  27.38       59.67 (32.29)     1:36.74 (37.07)     2:15.86 (39.12)
 25 Gray, Stephen F     13 WEST-MR              2:19.89    2:16.44        
                  30.67     1:06.45 (35.78)     1:41.05 (34.60)     2:16.44 (35.39)
 26 Wong, Phil          14 Phoenix-MR           2:18.47    2:16.59        
                  30.33     1:05.18 (34.85)     1:40.80 (35.62)     2:16.59 (35.79)
 27 Carignan, Jack H    13 Phoenix-NE           2:18.11    2:16.89        
                  30.37     1:04.77 (34.40)     1:40.36 (35.59)     2:16.89 (36.53)
 28 Walsh, Michael F    14 Phoenix-NE           2:10.70    2:16.90        
                  29.65     1:04.50 (34.85)     1:40.97 (36.47)     2:16.90 (35.93)
 29 Gaitour, Victor E   16 NYCC-MR              2:17.49    2:21.20        
                  29.44     1:03.81 (34.37)     1:43.14 (39.33)     2:21.20 (38.06)
 30 Golovin, Sam J      13 UN-AG-MR             2:25.44    2:21.36        
                  31.72     1:06.87 (35.15)     1:44.55 (37.68)     2:21.36 (36.81)
 31 Lo, Geoffrey        15 Phoenix-NE           2:24.64    2:21.82        
                  30.43     1:06.20 (35.77)     1:44.10 (37.90)     2:21.82 (37.72)
 32 Baczek, Stevos N    14 Phoenix NE Un-NE     2:30.37    2:22.27        
                  31.73     1:08.06 (36.33)     1:45.88 (37.82)     2:22.27 (36.39)
 33 Mortimer, Alex C    14 Phoenix-NE           2:40.94    2:22.41        
                  30.15     1:05.25 (35.10)     1:43.96 (38.71)     2:22.41 (38.45)
 34 Smith, Caleb B      13 Phoenix-NE           2:27.83    2:23.00        
                  31.06     1:07.67 (36.61)     1:45.39 (37.72)     2:23.00 (37.61)
 35 Tatynskiy, Shawn    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:29.84    2:23.14        
                  32.64     1:10.44 (37.80)     1:48.68 (38.24)     2:23.14 (34.46)
 36 Saidmuratov, Faruk  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:14.63    2:23.49        
                  29.63     1:03.82 (34.19)     1:41.99 (38.17)     2:23.49 (41.50)
 37 Konovalov, Veniami  15 UN-AG-MR             2:20.55    2:25.48        
                  30.14     1:06.98 (36.84)     1:46.12 (39.14)     2:25.48 (39.36)
 38 Pepel, James C      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:26.20    2:25.59        
                  32.89     1:10.77 (37.88)     1:48.97 (38.20)     2:25.59 (36.62)
 39 Lem, Jake O         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.44    2:26.27        
                  33.05     1:10.10 (37.05)     1:48.76 (38.66)     2:26.27 (37.51)
 40 Ribeiro, Damion     13 NYCC-MR              2:30.63    2:26.29        
                  32.57     1:09.57 (37.00)     1:49.13 (39.56)     2:26.29 (37.16)
 41 Khanna, Varun       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.99    2:26.30        
                  31.27     1:08.21 (36.94)     1:47.04 (38.83)     2:26.30 (39.26)
 42 Critchlow, Austin   15 Phoenix-NE           2:38.33    2:27.86        
                  30.91     1:08.50 (37.59)     1:47.80 (39.30)     2:27.86 (40.06)
 43 Urcinoli, Zachary   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:46.96    2:29.19        
                  31.15     1:10.53 (39.38)     1:50.07 (39.54)     2:29.19 (39.12)
 44 Rosenblum, Laurenc  16 Shy-Mr-MR            2:45.00    2:29.37        
                  30.57     1:05.71 (35.14)     1:45.16 (39.45)     2:29.37 (44.21)
 45 Altman-Kurosaki, M  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.00    2:29.62        
                  32.63     1:09.94 (37.31)     1:49.57 (39.63)     2:29.62 (40.05)
 46 Lala, Aishik        15 Phoenix-NE           2:23.94    2:34.69        
                  30.31     1:07.15 (36.84)     1:50.01 (42.86)     2:34.69 (44.68)
 47 Loycano, Chris M    13 Phoenix-NE           2:38.97    2:34.98        
                  34.51     1:15.03 (40.52)     1:55.79 (40.76)     2:34.98 (39.19)
 48 Koffman, Zach A     13 Phoenix-NE           2:37.73    2:35.08        
                  34.09     1:14.92 (40.83)     1:56.79 (41.87)     2:35.08 (38.29)
 49 Defonte, Nicholas   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:45.13    2:44.27        
                  32.20     1:11.88 (39.68)     1:57.47 (45.59)     2:44.27 (46.80)
 50 Discala, Christoph  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:40.13    2:46.67        
                  34.52     1:16.88 (42.36)   2:46.67 (1:29.79)                    
 51 Shteynvarts, Danie  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:36.13    2:48.73        
                  35.57     1:18.07 (42.50)     2:02.04 (43.97)     2:48.73 (46.69)
 52 Kenny, Tyler        13 Phoenix-MR           2:48.28    2:51.68        
                  35.33     1:19.06 (43.73)     2:06.48 (47.42)     2:51.68 (45.20)
 53 Lagomarsino, Steve  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:40.13    2:55.18        
                  38.23     1:24.38 (46.15)     2:12.60 (48.22)     2:55.18 (42.58)
 54 Kouiri, Said        13 Phoenix-MR           3:10.77    3:04.11        
                  36.30     1:25.20 (48.90)     2:14.64 (49.44)     3:04.11 (49.47)
 55 Chin, William T     13 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:04.42        
                  36.06     1:19.10 (43.04)     2:08.11 (49.01)     3:04.42 (56.31)
 -- Reardon, Christoph  14 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Vaynshteyn, Gabe    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:46.13         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George     17 NYCC-MR              1:55.97    1:55.31        
                  25.37       54.29 (28.92)     1:29.33 (35.04)     1:55.31 (25.98)
  2 Gleason, David X    23 NYCC-MR              1:56.67    1:56.61        
                  23.92       52.87 (28.95)     1:30.51 (37.64)     1:56.61 (26.10)
  3 Poon, Brian         16 Phoenix-NE           1:51.44    1:59.48        
                  25.39       55.62 (30.23)     1:30.32 (34.70)     1:59.48 (29.16)
  4 Turk, Joe E         15 Phoenix-NE           1:57.13    2:01.05        
                  25.88       55.22 (29.34)     1:32.00 (36.78)     2:01.05 (29.05)
  5 Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:01.15    2:01.73        
                  26.09       57.97 (31.88)     1:32.42 (34.45)     2:01.73 (29.31)
  6 Zuppone, Michael L  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.23    2:03.06        
                  27.77       58.89 (31.12)     1:35.93 (37.04)     2:03.06 (27.13)
  7 Ashevskiy, Nikita   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:02.52    2:03.39        
                  25.37       56.13 (30.76)     1:34.73 (38.60)     2:03.39 (28.66)
  8 Raiola, Andy M      17 NYCC-MR              2:01.32    2:04.11        
                  25.76       58.77 (33.01)     1:36.10 (37.33)     2:04.11 (28.01)
  9 Jung, Yunseo J      16 Phoenix-NE           2:01.46    2:04.76        
                  26.08       57.60 (31.52)     1:35.82 (38.22)     2:04.76 (28.94)
 10 Walker, Isaac A     16 Phoenix-NE           2:02.27    2:05.01        
                  27.67     1:01.31 (33.64)     1:37.17 (35.86)     2:05.01 (27.84)
 11 Fromkin, Sam M      16 Phoenix-NE           2:08.89    2:05.56        
                  27.14       59.09 (31.95)     1:36.54 (37.45)     2:05.56 (29.02)
 12 Gutman, Daniel L    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.05    2:05.71        
                  27.68       59.18 (31.50)     1:36.10 (36.92)     2:05.71 (29.61)
 13 Lomeyko, Konstanti  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.00    2:07.78        
                  27.25     1:03.13 (35.88)     1:39.29 (36.16)     2:07.78 (28.49)
 14 Gillie, Andrew T    17 Phoenix-NE           2:04.22    2:07.90        
                  27.85     1:01.02 (33.17)     1:37.24 (36.22)     2:07.90 (30.66)
 15 Critchlow, Austin   15 Phoenix-NE           2:24.52    2:08.34        
                  28.63       59.43 (30.80)     1:39.64 (40.21)     2:08.34 (28.70)
 16 Walsh, Aidan M      16 Phoenix-NE           2:09.71    2:08.35        
                  27.56       59.81 (32.25)     1:38.69 (38.88)     2:08.35 (29.66)
 17 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              2:09.74    2:08.92        
                  28.89     1:00.89 (32.00)     1:39.69 (38.80)     2:08.92 (29.23)
 18 Collier, Cole T     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.55    2:09.07        
                  27.21       59.58 (32.37)     1:38.66 (39.08)     2:09.07 (30.41)
 19 Blanch, Max F       15 Phoenix-NE           2:12.15    2:09.19        
                  27.44     1:01.47 (34.03)     1:39.57 (38.10)     2:09.19 (29.62)
 20 Gaitour, Victor E   16 NYCC-MR              2:13.91    2:09.49        
                  27.31       59.29 (31.98)     1:39.63 (40.34)     2:09.49 (29.86)
 21 Bankes, Peter C     15 Phoenix-NE           2:17.58    2:10.32        
                  28.17     1:00.06 (31.89)     1:40.51 (40.45)     2:10.32 (29.81)
 22 Smith, Caleb B      13 Phoenix-NE           2:14.87    2:10.55        
                  29.74     1:01.74 (32.00)     1:40.52 (38.78)     2:10.55 (30.03)
 23 Isaac, Alejandro    17 NYCC-MR              2:05.79    2:12.13        
                  26.77     1:00.50 (33.73)     1:41.69 (41.19)     2:12.13 (30.44)
 24 Hartman, Ben R      15 Phoenix-NE           2:16.69    2:12.18        
                  28.21     1:00.72 (32.51)     1:41.97 (41.25)     2:12.18 (30.21)
 25 Walsh, Michael F    14 Phoenix-NE           2:16.30    2:12.61        
                  27.62     1:00.47 (32.85)     1:41.66 (41.19)     2:12.61 (30.95)
 26 Glas, Aaron I       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.73    2:13.14        
                                1:01.85 ( )     1:42.68 (40.83)     2:13.14 (30.46)
 26 Lombardo, Nick S    14 Phoenix-NE           2:21.00    2:13.14        
                  27.44     1:02.66 (35.22)     1:43.74 (41.08)     2:13.14 (29.40)
 28 Diebold, Nick B     14 Phoenix-NE           2:19.68    2:13.44        
                  28.03     1:01.90 (33.87)     1:41.18 (39.28)     2:13.44 (32.26)
 29 Adayev, Daniel      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:11.99    2:13.45        
                  30.37     1:04.09 (33.72)     1:43.54 (39.45)     2:13.45 (29.91)
 30 Konovalov, Veniami  15 UN-AG-MR             2:15.56    2:13.69        
                  28.60     1:02.63 (34.03)     1:43.91 (41.28)     2:13.69 (29.78)
 31 Wong, Phil          14 Phoenix-MR           2:08.85    2:13.74        
                  29.32     1:02.31 (32.99)     1:41.84 (39.53)     2:13.74 (31.90)
 32 Lo, Geoffrey        15 Phoenix-NE           2:14.79    2:14.09        
                  29.25     1:00.94 (31.69)     1:43.44 (42.50)     2:14.09 (30.65)
 33 Watler, Jaleel C    16 NYCC-MR              2:11.68    2:14.27        
                  30.34     1:04.98 (34.64)     1:44.98 (40.00)     2:14.27 (29.29)
 34 Carey, Liam         15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:14.59    2:14.63        
                  28.02                             1:43.04 ( )     2:14.63 (31.59)
 35 Thatcher, Timothy   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:16.37    2:15.20        
                  30.15     1:03.87 (33.72)     1:44.93 (41.06)     2:15.20 (30.27)
 36 Cerrutti, Enzo      18 Phoenix-NE           2:26.16    2:15.39        
                  28.58     1:04.83 (36.25)     1:44.12 (39.29)     2:15.39 (31.27)
 37 Carignan, Jack H    13 Phoenix-NE           2:17.87    2:15.59        
                  30.07     1:05.58 (35.51)     1:45.75 (40.17)     2:15.59 (29.84)
 38 Yamamoto, Leo       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.40    2:15.86        
                  29.77     1:05.18 (35.41)     1:45.03 (39.85)     2:15.86 (30.83)
 39 Mesibov, Nicholas   15 Phoenix-MR           2:14.46    2:16.16        
                  29.27     1:04.51 (35.24)     1:44.45 (39.94)     2:16.16 (31.71)
 40 Saidmuratov, Faruk  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:14.50    2:16.20        
                  29.06     1:04.35 (35.29)     1:45.15 (40.80)     2:16.20 (31.05)
 41 Orobinsky, Christo  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:15.90    2:16.21        
                  29.34     1:05.21 (35.87)     1:45.45 (40.24)     2:16.21 (30.76)
 42 Amato, Steven A     13 WEST-MR              2:13.66    2:16.39        
                  29.13     1:04.82 (35.69)     1:45.56 (40.74)     2:16.39 (30.83)
 43 Gray, Stephen F     13 WEST-MR              2:19.71    2:16.41        
                  29.46     1:03.39 (33.93)     1:45.45 (42.06)     2:16.41 (30.96)
 44 Duthie, Zachary J   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.00    2:17.03        
                  29.74     1:05.28 (35.54)     1:45.71 (40.43)     2:17.03 (31.32)
 45 Lubrino, Andrew     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:22.40    2:17.85        
                  30.30     1:05.51 (35.21)     1:48.40 (42.89)     2:17.85 (29.45)
 46 Lane, Wiley W       15 NYCC-MR              2:16.26    2:17.94        
                  31.23     1:05.63 (34.40)     1:47.34 (41.71)     2:17.94 (30.60)
 47 Shockley, Harrison  16 Phoenix-NE           2:22.65    2:18.37        
                  28.76     1:04.65 (35.89)     1:46.17 (41.52)     2:18.37 (32.20)
 48 Byman, Sean J       13 Phoenix-MR           2:16.72    2:18.42        
                  29.01     1:04.59 (35.58)     1:45.92 (41.33)     2:18.42 (32.50)
 49 Pepel, James C      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:11.98    2:18.82        
                  29.64     1:05.97 (36.33)     1:46.80 (40.83)     2:18.82 (32.02)
 50 Moran, Harry H      17 NYCC-MR              2:16.33    2:19.24        
                  27.34     1:03.38 (36.04)     1:44.90 (41.52)     2:19.24 (34.34)
 51 Simkin, Leo         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:17.54    2:19.25        
                  31.82     1:07.08 (35.26)     1:46.94 (39.86)     2:19.25 (32.31)
 52 Mortimer, Alex C    14 Phoenix-NE           2:22.71    2:20.23        
                  29.81     1:05.91 (36.10)     1:49.69 (43.78)     2:20.23 (30.54)
 53 Semak, Bohdan       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:27.92    2:20.43        
                  29.41     1:05.55 (36.14)     1:48.56 (43.01)     2:20.43 (31.87)
 54 Lem, Jake O         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.87    2:20.55        
                  30.95     1:07.51 (36.56)     1:47.21 (39.70)     2:20.55 (33.34)
 55 Gilligan, Joshua G  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.12    2:21.72        
                  30.20     1:07.43 (37.23)     1:50.16 (42.73)     2:21.72 (31.56)
 56 Griffenkranz, Sean  14 Phoenix-MR           2:25.97    2:21.92        
                  29.68     1:05.63 (35.95)     1:48.83 (43.20)     2:21.92 (33.09)
 57 Zhang, Bingbing     14 Phoenix-NE           2:24.23    2:22.17        
                  30.04     1:07.73 (37.69)     1:51.24 (43.51)     2:22.17 (30.93)
 58 Khanna, Varun       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.47    2:22.48        
                  30.56     1:06.95 (36.39)     1:49.30 (42.35)     2:22.48 (33.18)
 59 Walsh, Dylan A      13 Phoenix-NE           2:22.44    2:22.88        
                  31.19     1:07.10 (35.91)     1:50.86 (43.76)     2:22.88 (32.02)
 60 Rakestraw, Alan N   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.18    2:23.49        
                  28.40     1:04.35 (35.95)     1:49.17 (44.82)     2:23.49 (34.32)
 61 Higgins, Jack P     14 Phoenix-NE           2:30.04    2:24.27        
                  31.72     1:09.73 (38.01)     1:52.88 (43.15)     2:24.27 (31.39)
 62 Koffman, Zach A     13 Phoenix-NE           2:28.82    2:24.47        
                  30.48     1:08.43 (37.95)     1:53.71 (45.28)     2:24.47 (30.76)
 63 Lister, Davis M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.61    2:25.19        
                  32.96     1:10.45 (37.49)     1:52.72 (42.27)     2:25.19 (32.47)
 64 Nascimben, John P   13 Phoenix-NE           2:31.99    2:29.27        
                  33.37     1:11.52 (38.15)     1:54.68 (43.16)     2:29.27 (34.59)
 65 Rasch, Scott M      13 Phoenix-MR           2:30.70    2:29.57        
                  32.44     1:12.54 (40.10)     1:55.18 (42.64)     2:29.57 (34.39)
 66 Altman-Kurosaki, M  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.74    2:29.72        
                  32.35     1:11.21 (38.86)     1:56.56 (45.35)     2:29.72 (33.16)
 67 Ribeiro, Damion     13 NYCC-MR              2:27.24    2:30.16        
                  29.71     1:09.83 (40.12)     1:54.90 (45.07)     2:30.16 (35.26)
 68 Clark, Liam B       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.66    2:30.36        
                  32.85     1:11.29 (38.44)     1:54.63 (43.34)     2:30.36 (35.73)
 69 Anderson, Samuel T  16 Phoenix-NE           2:40.55    2:31.41        
                  32.41     1:09.91 (37.50)     1:57.47 (47.56)     2:31.41 (33.94)
 70 Rodriguez, Christi  14 Phoenix-MR           2:37.26    2:32.70        
                  33.22     1:11.68 (38.46)     1:57.88 (46.20)     2:32.70 (34.82)
 71 Vayser, Gabriel     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:35.47    2:33.24        
                  38.06     1:18.49 (40.43)     1:59.34 (40.85)     2:33.24 (33.90)
 72 Thorman, Isaac B    16 NYCC-MR              2:35.67    2:34.58        
                  31.93     1:11.68 (39.75)     2:00.59 (48.91)     2:34.58 (33.99)
 73 Kim, Preston S      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.87    2:34.73        
                  33.18     1:12.28 (39.10)     2:01.55 (49.27)     2:34.73 (33.18)
 74 Kenny, Tyler        13 Phoenix-MR           2:34.56    2:35.14        
                                1:11.22 ( )     1:58.90 (47.68)     2:35.14 (36.24)
 75 Westfall, Thomas J  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.67    2:35.65        
                  35.06     1:15.21 (40.15)     2:01.67 (46.46)     2:35.65 (33.98)
 76 Vaynshteyn, Gabe    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:39.23    2:37.65        
                  36.63                             2:04.11 ( )     2:37.65 (33.54)
 77 Loycano, Chris M    13 Phoenix-NE           2:35.40    2:37.85        
                  34.68     1:16.91 (42.23)     2:01.92 (45.01)     2:37.85 (35.93)
 78 Terjanian, Jack G   13 Phoenix-MR           2:40.40    2:40.06        
                  35.17     1:16.18 (41.01)     2:03.95 (47.77)     2:40.06 (36.11)
 79 Whitfield, George   13 NYCC-MR              2:41.65    2:41.08        
                  34.76     1:15.34 (40.58)     2:03.07 (47.73)     2:41.08 (38.01)
 80 Altawab, Mostafa    13 HS-MR                2:51.96    2:41.74        
                  34.59     1:17.88 (43.29)     2:06.44 (48.56)     2:41.74 (35.30)
 81 Kouiri, Said        13 Phoenix-MR           2:46.77    2:41.93        
                  33.77     1:14.03 (40.26)     2:05.24 (51.21)     2:41.93 (36.69)
 82 Uberti, Marcos A    14 NYCC-MR              2:50.96    2:42.53        
                  32.26     1:14.02 (41.76)     2:03.80 (49.78)     2:42.53 (38.73)
 83 Johnson, Chaz L     13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:47.04        
                  34.12     1:16.24 (42.12)     2:05.86 (49.62)     2:47.04 (41.18)
 -- Capone, Michael R   15 Phoenix-NE           2:24.65         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  30.19     1:07.25 (37.06)     1:50.37 (43.12)          DQ (33.56)
 -- Nunez, John         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.96         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  25.53       59.92 (34.39)     1:40.36 (40.44)          DQ (28.08)
 -- Callaghan, James    16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:06.90         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  27.42     1:00.93 (33.51)     1:39.83 (38.90)          DQ (30.39)
 -- Reardon, Christoph  14 NYCC-MR              2:37.28         NS        
 -- Ng, Ethan L         14 NYCC-MR              2:57.67         NS        
 -- Mark, Colin M       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.02         NS        
 -- Lin, Justin         16 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 11 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George     17 NYCC-MR              4:10.36    4:05.81        
                  26.31       56.22 (29.91)     1:27.90 (31.68)     1:58.53 (30.63)
        2:35.56 (37.03)     3:12.96 (37.40)     3:40.17 (27.21)     4:05.81 (25.64)
  2 Poon, Brian         16 Phoenix-NE           3:55.12    4:06.14        
                  26.29       56.76 (30.47)     1:29.09 (32.33)     2:01.53 (32.44)
        2:35.98 (34.45)     3:12.18 (36.20)     3:40.64 (28.46)     4:06.14 (25.50)
  3 Turk, Joe E         15 Phoenix-NE           4:07.16    4:18.77        
                  27.72       58.91 (31.19)     1:31.73 (32.82)     2:03.81 (32.08)
        2:41.37 (37.56)     3:19.06 (37.69)     3:49.51 (30.45)     4:18.77 (29.26)
  4 Walker, Isaac A     16 Phoenix-NE           4:12.72    4:22.03        
                  15.07     1:00.28 (45.21)     1:35.16 (34.88)     2:09.02 (33.86)
        2:45.38 (36.36)     3:22.95 (37.57)     3:53.51 (30.56)     4:22.03 (28.52)
  5 Raiola, Andy M      17 NYCC-MR              4:20.13    4:24.80        
                  26.84       58.03 (31.19)     1:33.56 (35.53)     2:08.54 (34.98)
        2:48.00 (39.46)     3:26.23 (38.23)     3:56.61 (30.38)     4:24.80 (28.19)
  6 Melendez, Sebby     14 Phoenix-NE           4:30.36    4:24.86        
                  28.02       59.37 (31.35)     1:33.52 (34.15)     2:07.20 (33.68)
        2:44.44 (37.24)     3:23.86 (39.42)     3:55.28 (31.42)     4:24.86 (29.58)
  7 Schoen, Christian   14 Phoenix-NE           4:24.00    4:26.03        
                  27.48       59.11 (31.63)     1:32.61 (33.50)     2:06.56 (33.95)
        2:44.96 (38.40)     3:24.61 (39.65)     3:56.38 (31.77)     4:26.03 (29.65)
  8 Arifovic, Adi       14 Phoenix-NE           4:23.95    4:26.97        
                  28.19     1:01.36 (33.17)     1:35.98 (34.62)     2:08.82 (32.84)
        2:48.46 (39.64)     3:27.93 (39.47)     3:58.51 (30.58)     4:26.97 (28.46)
  9 Konovalov, Nichola  16 NYCC-MR              4:23.24    4:27.11        
                  27.17       58.76 (31.59)     1:32.87 (34.11)     2:07.97 (35.10)
        2:48.18 (40.21)     3:28.25 (40.07)     3:58.08 (29.83)     4:27.11 (29.03)
 10 Gillie, Andrew T    17 Phoenix-NE           4:20.75    4:27.41        
                  28.71     1:00.71 (32.00)     1:34.12 (33.41)     2:08.17 (34.05)
        2:46.70 (38.53)     3:25.30 (38.60)     3:57.35 (32.05)     4:27.41 (30.06)
 11 Pannos, Will J      16 Phoenix-NE           4:27.76    4:30.67        
                  27.53       59.57 (32.04)     1:35.14 (35.57)     2:09.38 (34.24)
        2:48.77 (39.39)     3:29.11 (40.34)     3:59.64 (30.53)     4:30.67 (31.03)
 12 Watler, Jaleel C    16 NYCC-MR              4:39.98    4:31.81        
                  29.47     1:04.57 (35.10)                             2:12.72 ( )
        2:52.43 (39.71)     3:32.48 (40.05)     4:31.81 (59.33)                    
 13 Glas, Aaron I       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:41.57    4:35.23        
                  30.01     1:04.13 (34.12)     1:38.64 (34.51)     2:12.45 (33.81)
        2:53.61 (41.16)     3:34.73 (41.12)     4:05.34 (30.61)     4:35.23 (29.89)
 14 Callaghan, James    16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:37.25    4:35.96        
                  28.52     1:01.45 (32.93)     1:36.50 (35.05)     2:11.53 (35.03)
        2:51.48 (39.95)     3:32.80 (41.32)     4:05.09 (32.29)     4:35.96 (30.87)
 15 Walsh, Aidan M      16 Phoenix-NE           4:37.57    4:38.45        
                  28.61     1:01.72 (33.11)     1:36.14 (34.42)     2:12.27 (36.13)
        2:52.85 (40.58)     3:35.96 (43.11)     4:06.73 (30.77)     4:38.45 (31.72)
 16 Wen, Nicholas J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:55.22    4:39.15        
                  29.67     1:04.20 (34.53)     1:40.15 (35.95)     2:14.72 (34.57)
        2:55.20 (40.48)     3:35.13 (39.93)     4:08.48 (33.35)     4:39.15 (30.67)
 17 Lomeyko, Konstanti  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:37.06    4:41.76        
                  28.30     1:00.84 (32.54)     1:39.95 (39.11)     2:18.24 (38.29)
        2:59.01 (40.77)     3:40.08 (41.07)     4:11.60 (31.52)     4:41.76 (30.16)
 18 Carignan, Jack H    13 Phoenix-NE           4:48.18    4:42.64        
                  30.01     1:05.56 (35.55)     1:41.76 (36.20)     2:17.86 (36.10)
        2:58.53 (40.67)     3:39.09 (40.56)     4:10.60 (31.51)     4:42.64 (32.04)
 19 Orobinsky, Christo  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:47.26    4:45.07        
                  31.16     1:08.52 (37.36)     1:45.15 (36.63)     2:20.90 (35.75)
        3:00.38 (39.48)     3:41.60 (41.22)     4:15.04 (33.44)     4:45.07 (30.03)
 20 Wolfe, Morgan S     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:41.11    4:45.26        
                  30.51     1:05.36 (34.85)     1:42.57 (37.21)     2:18.54 (35.97)
        2:59.17 (40.63)     3:41.21 (42.04)     4:13.38 (32.17)     4:45.26 (31.88)
 21 Diebold, Nick B     14 Phoenix-NE           4:38.72    4:45.48        
                  28.43     1:01.47 (33.04)     1:38.38 (36.91)     2:15.81 (37.43)
        2:57.32 (41.51)     3:40.54 (43.22)     4:13.69 (33.15)     4:45.48 (31.79)
 22 Gray, Stephen F     13 WEST-MR              4:56.92    4:45.53        
                  30.04     1:04.54 (34.50)     1:39.91 (35.37)     2:15.26 (35.35)
        2:58.51 (43.25)     3:42.48 (43.97)     4:14.57 (32.09)     4:45.53 (30.96)
 23 Mesibov, Nicholas   15 Phoenix-MR           4:48.77    4:47.10        
                  30.47     1:05.94 (35.47)     1:43.80 (37.86)     2:20.06 (36.26)
        3:00.38 (40.32)     3:41.27 (40.89)     4:14.95 (33.68)     4:47.10 (32.15)
 24 Moran, Conor J      12 Phoenix-NE           4:53.76    4:50.11        
                  31.42     1:08.34 (36.92)     1:44.87 (36.53)     2:20.43 (35.56)
        3:04.34 (43.91)     3:48.10 (43.76)     4:19.27 (31.17)     4:50.11 (30.84)
 25 Hinckley, CJ        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:01.78    4:50.43        
                  33.99                             1:45.50 ( )     2:19.80 (34.30)
        3:03.80 (44.00)     3:48.69 (44.89)     4:20.14 (31.45)     4:50.43 (30.29)
 26 Lem, Jake O         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:56.26    4:52.05        
                  31.89     1:08.66 (36.77)     1:46.87 (38.21)     2:25.29 (38.42)
        3:04.62 (39.33)     3:45.00 (40.38)     4:19.15 (34.15)     4:52.05 (32.90)
 27 Byman, Sean J       13 Phoenix-MR           5:04.77    4:53.05        
                  29.22     1:06.44 (37.22)     1:43.45 (37.01)     2:19.60 (36.15)
        3:03.44 (43.84)     3:46.35 (42.91)     4:20.10 (33.75)     4:53.05 (32.95)
 28 Lane, Wiley W       15 NYCC-MR              4:54.92    4:53.81        
                  29.68     1:06.87 (37.19)     1:44.15 (37.28)     2:19.70 (35.55)
        3:03.69 (43.99)     3:47.23 (43.54)   4:53.81 (1:06.58)                    
 29 Lugato, Pietro M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:20.00    5:01.28        
                  32.16     1:11.08 (38.92)   2:27.46 (1:16.38)     3:08.86 (41.40)
                                                    4:29.18 ( )     5:01.28 (32.10)
 30 Lister, Davis M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:50.76    5:02.35        
                  34.07     1:11.67 (37.60)     1:50.14 (38.47)     2:27.38 (37.24)
        3:11.00 (43.62)     3:53.82 (42.82)     4:28.29 (34.47)     5:02.35 (34.06)
 31 Pepel, James C      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:00.28    5:02.75        
                  30.15     1:05.66 (35.51)     1:44.85 (39.19)     2:23.88 (39.03)
        3:07.75 (43.87)     3:53.19 (45.44)     4:28.16 (34.97)     5:02.75 (34.59)
 32 Siebert, Tavis D    11 Phoenix-MR           5:25.77    5:05.53        
                  31.40     1:07.89 (36.49)     1:47.45 (39.56)     2:27.30 (39.85)
        3:12.91 (45.61)     3:58.85 (45.94)     4:32.29 (33.44)     5:05.53 (33.24)
 33 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR              5:12.01    5:07.57        
                  30.77     1:08.57 (37.80)     1:46.55 (37.98)     2:23.56 (37.01)
        3:09.95 (46.39)     3:56.77 (46.82)     4:33.00 (36.23)     5:07.57 (34.57)
 34 Lala, Aishik        15 Phoenix-NE           5:07.71    5:07.77        
                  29.76     1:04.14 (34.38)                             2:21.44 ( )
        3:05.85 (44.41)     3:51.75 (45.90)   5:07.77 (1:16.02)                    
 35 Chang, Jeffrey S    13 Phoenix-NE           5:14.65    5:09.66        
                  33.87     1:16.64 (42.77)     1:54.79 (38.15)     2:33.54 (38.75)
        3:17.13 (43.59)     3:59.91 (42.78)     4:35.35 (35.44)     5:09.66 (34.31)
 36 Golovin, Sam J      13 UN-AG-MR             4:59.44    5:12.09        
                  31.62     1:08.54 (36.92)     1:49.68 (41.14)     2:29.64 (39.96)
        3:16.15 (46.51)     4:03.38 (47.23)     4:38.52 (35.14)     5:12.09 (33.57)
 37 Nascimben, John P   13 Phoenix-NE           5:24.25    5:14.29        
                  34.66     1:17.62 (42.96)     1:57.49 (39.87)     2:37.12 (39.63)
        3:20.30 (43.18)     4:04.27 (43.97)     4:39.78 (35.51)     5:14.29 (34.51)
 38 Loycano, Chris M    13 Phoenix-NE           5:32.11    5:21.66        
                  34.63     1:14.65 (40.02)     1:57.34 (42.69)     2:39.99 (42.65)
        3:24.22 (44.23)     4:10.03 (45.81)     4:46.65 (36.62)     5:21.66 (35.01)
 39 Grobshteyn, Mark P  12 NYCC-MR                   NT    5:22.71        
                  34.43     1:14.91 (40.48)     1:55.71 (40.80)     2:36.17 (40.46)
        3:22.90 (46.73)     4:11.15 (48.25)     4:48.51 (37.36)     5:22.71 (34.20)
 40 Yankelevich, Jacob  12 NYCC-MR              5:30.26    5:26.25        
                  34.59     1:16.57 (41.98)     1:58.05 (41.48)     2:39.65 (41.60)
        3:25.97 (46.32)     4:14.32 (48.35)     4:50.68 (36.36)     5:26.25 (35.57)
 41 Nascimben, Charles  12 Phoenix-NE           5:50.99    5:38.09        
                  37.94     1:25.65 (47.71)     2:09.33 (43.68)     2:51.37 (42.04)
        3:38.40 (47.03)     4:24.50 (46.10)     5:02.29 (37.79)     5:38.09 (35.80)
 -- Kumeno, Kai         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:20.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  32.22     1:10.98 (38.76)     1:50.87 (39.89)     2:31.83 (40.96)
        3:20.15 (48.32)     4:10.57 (50.42)     4:47.51 (36.94)          DQ (35.93)
 -- Thomas, Desi C      14 NYCC-MR              5:27.31         NS        
 
Mixed 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lomeyko, Konstanti  15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      25.17        
  2 Glas, Aaron I       15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      25.22        
  3 Echevarria, Javier  16 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      25.56        
  4 Weissman, Emily T   13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      27.61        
  5 Fried, Carly T      15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      28.14        
  6 Grier, Mary-McKenz  13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      28.30        
 
Mixed 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinckley, CJ        13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    5:23.16        
                  29.79     1:02.40 (32.61)     1:35.93 (33.53)     2:09.35 (33.42)
        2:41.91 (32.56)     3:13.85 (31.94)     3:46.58 (32.73)     4:19.99 (33.41)
        4:53.07 (33.08)     5:23.16 (30.09)                                        
  2 McKenna, Devlin H   14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    5:32.50        
                  29.40                                                 2:09.46 ( )
            5:32.55 ( )         5:32.50 ( )                                        
  3 Lister, Davis M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    5:33.09        
                  30.07     1:02.65 (32.58)     1:36.01 (33.36)     2:09.30 (33.29)
        2:42.80 (33.50)     3:17.24 (34.44)     3:51.83 (34.59)                    
            4:59.99 ( )     5:33.09 (33.10)                                        
  4 Golovin, Sam J      13 UN-AG-MR                  NT    5:38.49        
                  30.43     1:04.16 (33.73)     1:39.49 (35.33)     2:15.58 (36.09)
        2:50.94 (35.36)     3:26.38 (35.44)     4:00.45 (34.07)     4:34.99 (34.54)
        5:08.74 (33.75)     5:38.49 (29.75)                                        
  5 Altman-Kurosaki, M  13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    5:38.80        
                  30.28     1:03.26 (32.98)     1:37.59 (34.33)     2:12.20 (34.61)
        2:46.93 (34.73)     3:22.33 (35.40)     3:57.50 (35.17)     4:32.24 (34.74)
        5:06.80 (34.56)     5:38.80 (32.00)                                        
  6 Lachman, Margaret   14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    5:59.70        
                  30.97     1:04.96 (33.99)     1:40.55 (35.59)     2:17.48 (36.93)
        2:54.56 (37.08)     3:31.90 (37.34)     4:09.70 (37.80)     4:47.93 (38.23)
        5:24.43 (36.50)     5:59.70 (35.27)                                        
 -- Smith, Gabriella M  16 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         NS