Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/28/2014 07:30 PM
        2014 MR AG and  WSSC Early Bird Meet - 11/21/2014 to 11/23/2014        
                              Sanction #: 141121                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  8&U ZQ
                32.09  8&U JO
                35.19  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Concepcion, Alex P         8 NYSA-MR                38.88      38.32        
  2 Finnerty, Katherine J      8 AG-MR                  38.31      39.25        
  3 Moran, Laura A             8 CIY-MR                 41.05      39.92        
  4 Burdick, Riley E           8 HAWK-AD                41.53      41.24        
  5 Napoli, Julia R            8 HAWK-AD                   NT      41.55        
  6 Carley, Olina              8 CFJV-MR                39.68      41.94        
  7 Domitrovits, Charlee E     8 HAWK-AD                40.50      43.06        
  8 Oconnor, Ryan E            8 AG-MR                  44.02      43.56        
  9 Wilkinson, Julia           8 CFJV-MR                46.80      44.21        
 10 Pece, Delaney R            8 HAWK-AD                46.58      44.66        
 11 Regenauer, Magdalena G     8 WSSC-MR                44.47      44.71        
 12 Coley, Madeline D          8 WSSC-MR                49.64      45.33        
 13 Li, Sophie                 7 RFAC-MR                46.22      47.26        
 14 Deftereos, Ria             8 NYSA-MR                51.24      48.15        
 15 Kramer, Ellen F            7 NYSA-MR                52.20      52.69        
 16 Buliung, Maddie V          6 AG-MR                1:02.40      53.50        
 17 Fuller, Shannon H          8 HAWK-AD                   NT      57.07        
 18 Wiley, Victoria E          8 NYSA-MR              1:20.00      57.75        
 19 Brown, Isabella H          7 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:01.69        
 20 Cohen, Hannah              7 MVA-MR                    NT    1:36.18        
 -- Suchowiecki, Katie M       7 HAWK-AD                   NT         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  8&U ZQ
              1:10.99  8&U JO
              1:18.49  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ava L                 8 NYSA-MR              1:39.03    1:19.49        
  2 Concepcion, Alex P         8 NYSA-MR              1:53.93    1:26.46        
  3 Todorov, Ainhoa            7 CFJV-MR              1:32.47    1:31.07        
                  41.99     1:31.07 (49.08)                                        
  4 Carley, Olina              8 CFJV-MR              1:45.47    1:32.71        
                  43.75     1:32.71 (48.96)                                        
  5 Burdick, Riley E           8 HAWK-AD              1:46.08    1:33.37        
                  43.53     1:33.37 (49.84)                                        
  6 Pece, Delaney R            8 HAWK-AD              1:46.62    1:35.47        
  7 Domitrovits, Charlee E     8 HAWK-AD              1:35.07    1:35.50        
  8 Psilopoulos, Andie J       8 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:35.70        
                  45.27     1:35.70 (50.43)                                        
  9 VanWormer, Rowan           8 CFJV-MR              1:51.62    1:39.17        
 10 Sohng, Ella                8 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    1:40.51        
                  46.69     1:40.51 (53.82)                                        
 11 Mastandrea, Amanda         8 MVA-MR               1:40.97    1:43.76        
 12 Napoli, Julia R            8 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:47.03        
                  46.44   1:47.03 (1:00.59)                                        
 13 Li, Sophie                 7 RFAC-MR              1:48.26    1:47.65        
                  49.98     1:47.65 (57.67)                                        
 14 Deftereos, Ria             8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:48.80        
                  49.51     1:48.80 (59.29)                                        
 15 Suchowiecki, Katie M       7 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:50.79        
                  52.54     1:50.79 (58.25)                                        
 16 Murray, Megan              8 MVA-MR               2:02.08    1:55.74        
 17 Fuller, Shannon H          8 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:05.63        
 18 Saunders, Molly A          7 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:07.25        
                1:00.96   2:07.25 (1:06.29)                                        
 19 Card, Gianna M             7 AG-MR                     NT    3:18.71        
                1:32.97   3:18.71 (1:45.74)                                        
 -- Wilkinson, Julia           8 CFJV-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  8&U ZQ
              2:31.99  8&U JO
              2:49.59  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todorov, Ainhoa            7 CFJV-MR              4:00.00    3:14.92        
                  41.45     1:32.00 (50.55)     2:24.81 (52.81)     3:14.92 (50.11)
  2 Carley, Olina              8 CFJV-MR              4:00.00    3:19.98        
                  45.85     1:40.83 (54.98)     2:34.40 (53.57)     3:19.98 (45.58)
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  8&U ZQ
                37.49  8&U JO
                42.89  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todorov, Ainhoa            7 CFJV-MR                42.90      44.43        
  2 Domitrovits, Charlee E     8 HAWK-AD                46.87      45.26        
  3 Burdick, Riley E           8 HAWK-AD                51.42      46.25        
  4 Finnerty, Katherine J      8 AG-MR                  56.98      46.54        
  5 Regenauer, Magdalena G     8 WSSC-MR                53.84      47.15        
  6 Concepcion, Alex P         8 NYSA-MR                49.36      47.28        
  7 Oconnor, Ryan E            8 AG-MR                1:10.60      47.73        
  8 Moran, Laura A             8 CIY-MR                 50.70      47.88        
  9 Pece, Delaney R            8 HAWK-AD                50.49      49.57        
 10 Deftereos, Ria             8 NYSA-MR                57.07      49.99        
 11 Li, Sophie                 7 RFAC-MR                53.19      50.22        
 12 Sohng, Ella                8 CFJV-MR                51.60      50.62        
 13 Napoli, Julia R            8 HAWK-AD                   NT      50.63        
 14 Fuller, Shannon H          8 HAWK-AD                   NT      54.52        
 15 Suchowiecki, Katie M       7 HAWK-AD                   NT      56.17        
 16 Coley, Madeline D          8 WSSC-MR                57.48      56.84        
 17 Kramer, Ellen F            7 NYSA-MR              1:01.64      58.01        
 18 Wilkinson, Julia           8 CFJV-MR                57.13      59.06        
 19 Wiley, Victoria E          8 NYSA-MR              1:25.00    1:10.71        
 20 Brown, Isabella H          7 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:11.04        
 21 Cohen, Hannah              7 MVA-MR                    NT    1:42.03        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  8&U ZQ
              1:20.99  8&U JO
              1:37.09  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domitrovits, Charlee E     8 HAWK-AD              1:49.11    1:30.60 SILV   
                  51.16     1:30.60 (39.44)                                        
  2 Liu, Ava L                 8 NYSA-MR              1:49.25    1:35.69 SILV   
                  46.26     1:35.69 (49.43)                                        
  3 Pece, Delaney R            8 HAWK-AD              1:54.93    1:47.05        
                  51.90     1:47.05 (55.15)                                        
  4 Psilopoulos, Andie J       8 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:57.91        
                  56.94   1:57.91 (1:00.97)                                        
  5 Mastandrea, Amanda         8 MVA-MR                    NT    1:59.65        
                  58.11   1:59.65 (1:01.54)                                        
 -- Sohng, Ella                8 CFJV-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
                  54.31        DQ (1:00.84)                                        
 -- Wilkinson, Julia           8 CFJV-MR              2:40.00         DQ        
 -- Oconnor, Ryan E            8 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
                  51.82          DQ (54.53)                                        
 -- Todorov, Ainhoa            7 CFJV-MR              1:36.26         DQ        
 -- VanWormer, Rowan           8 CFJV-MR              1:54.05         DQ        
                  49.32          DQ (53.42)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  8&U ZQ
                42.99  8&U JO
                48.59  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ava L                 8 NYSA-MR                   NT      50.49        
  2 Concepcion, Alex P         8 NYSA-MR                52.82      51.29        
  3 Psilopoulos, Andie J       8 HAWK-AD                   NT      51.94        
  4 Burdick, Riley E           8 HAWK-AD              1:05.62      53.20        
  5 VanWormer, Rowan           8 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      55.21        
  6 Pece, Delaney R            8 HAWK-AD                57.17      57.30        
  7 Oconnor, Ryan E            8 AG-MR                  56.51      57.94        
  8 Napoli, Julia R            8 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:00.39        
  9 Suchowiecki, Katie M       7 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:01.03        
 10 Mastandrea, Amanda         8 MVA-MR                 58.27    1:01.63        
 11 Deftereos, Ria             8 NYSA-MR              1:15.00    1:02.04        
 12 Regenauer, Magdalena G     8 WSSC-MR              1:03.67    1:03.92        
 13 Fuller, Shannon H          8 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:05.33        
 14 Murray, Megan              8 MVA-MR                    NT    1:07.68        
 15 Li, Sophie                 7 RFAC-MR              1:22.60    1:09.09        
 16 Saunders, Molly A          7 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:12.19        
 -- Buliung, Maddie V          6 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  8&U ZQ
              1:32.99  8&U JO
              1:48.39  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todorov, Ainhoa            7 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    1:48.33 SILV   
                  52.88     1:48.33 (55.45)                                        
  2 Concepcion, Alex P         8 NYSA-MR              1:53.62    1:54.89        
                  55.90     1:54.89 (58.99)                                        
  3 Burdick, Riley E           8 HAWK-AD              2:25.21    1:59.72        
  4 Domitrovits, Charlee E     8 HAWK-AD              2:15.75    2:00.84        
  5 Pece, Delaney R            8 HAWK-AD              2:34.97    2:04.65        
                  59.84   2:04.65 (1:04.81)                                        
  6 Oconnor, Ryan E            8 AG-MR                     NT    2:12.72        
                1:01.70   2:12.72 (1:11.02)                                        
  7 Carley, Olina              8 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:14.72        
                1:05.21   2:14.72 (1:09.51)                                        
  8 Napoli, Julia R            8 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:16.70        
  9 Fuller, Shannon H          8 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:20.33        
 10 Sohng, Ella                8 CFJV-MR              2:40.00    2:20.61        
                1:05.85   2:20.61 (1:14.76)                                        
 11 Coley, Madeline D          8 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:41.35        
                1:19.70   2:41.35 (1:21.65)                                        
 -- Suchowiecki, Katie M       7 HAWK-AD                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:03.47        DQ (1:08.68)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  8&U ZQ
                35.99  8&U JO
                43.89  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burdick, Riley E           8 HAWK-AD              1:00.50      49.97        
  2 Regenauer, Magdalena G     8 WSSC-MR                45.00      51.63        
  3 Carley, Olina              8 CFJV-MR                49.65      52.40        
  4 Sohng, Ella                8 CFJV-MR              1:10.00      53.50        
  5 Domitrovits, Charlee E     8 HAWK-AD              1:00.13      54.32        
  6 Psilopoulos, Andie J       8 HAWK-AD                   NT      58.97        
  7 Oconnor, Ryan E            8 AG-MR                     NT    1:05.25        
 -- Concepcion, Alex P         8 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Suchowiecki, Katie M       7 HAWK-AD                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  8&U ZQ
              1:25.99  8&U JO
              1:37.99  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Laura A             8 CIY-MR                    NT    1:54.56        
  2 Carley, Olina              8 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    2:01.35        
                  54.76   2:01.35 (1:06.59)                                        
 -- Todorov, Ainhoa            7 CFJV-MR              2:40.00         DQ        
                  53.54        DQ (1:03.04)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  8&U ZQ
              1:20.99  8&U JO
              1:28.59  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ava L                 8 NYSA-MR              1:35.22    1:38.27        
  2 Todorov, Ainhoa            7 CFJV-MR              1:35.83    1:39.50        
                  47.50     1:39.50 (52.00)                                        
  3 Concepcion, Alex P         8 NYSA-MR              1:42.88    1:41.93        
                  49.38     1:41.93 (52.55)                                        
  4 Burdick, Riley E           8 HAWK-AD              1:43.79    1:44.36        
                  50.02     1:44.36 (54.34)                                        
  5 Carley, Olina              8 CFJV-MR              1:50.51    1:45.25        
                  48.43     1:45.25 (56.82)                                        
  6 Domitrovits, Charlee E     8 HAWK-AD              1:46.41    1:49.94        
                  52.28     1:49.94 (57.66)                                        
  7 Pece, Delaney R            8 HAWK-AD              1:57.83    1:50.27        
                  54.13     1:50.27 (56.14)                                        
  8 Regenauer, Magdalena G     8 WSSC-MR              1:55.60    1:51.38        
  9 Napoli, Julia R            8 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:51.83        
                  50.49   1:51.83 (1:01.34)                                        
 10 Mastandrea, Amanda         8 MVA-MR               1:51.55    1:53.52        
 11 Suchowiecki, Katie M       7 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:12.92        
                1:08.70   2:12.92 (1:04.22)                                        
 12 Saunders, Molly A          7 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:14.68        
                1:04.18   2:14.68 (1:10.50)                                        
 -- Fuller, Shannon H          8 HAWK-AD                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  8&U ZQ
              2:51.99  8&U JO
              3:13.99  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todorov, Ainhoa            7 CFJV-MR              4:00.00    3:32.04        
                  48.54                                                 2:41.36 ( )
        3:32.04 (50.68)                                                            
  2 Carley, Olina              8 CFJV-MR              4:15.00    3:55.33        
                  55.91                                                 3:01.83 ( )
        3:55.33 (53.50)                                                            
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  9-10 ZQ
                32.09  9-10 JO
                35.19  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jenna M            10 NYSA-MR                30.52      29.60 ZQ     
  2 Sommer, Stefanie M        10 AG-MR                  31.23      31.08 ZQ     
  3 Palamaro, Daniella        10 Team Rockland-MR       30.12      31.49 JO     
  4 Leonard, Delaney          10 CFJV-MR                32.53      31.86 JO     
  5 Quezada, Julia C          10 RFAC-MR                32.97      32.47 SILV   
  6 Barran, Ashley            10 Team Rockland-MR       32.09      32.81 SILV   
  7 Aery, Christine           10 CFJV-MR                33.06      33.17 SILV   
  8 MacDonald, Kate           10 CFJV-MR                34.84      34.07 SILV   
  9 Kelly, Katie              10 CFJV-MR                37.10      35.19 SILV   
 10 Ullinger, Hannah M         9 RFAC-MR                35.11      35.40        
 11 Murphy, Courtney          10 Team Rockland-MR       36.10      35.57        
 12 Cameron, Megan G          10 NYSA-MR                36.76      35.64        
 13 Phillips, Grace M          9 RFAC-MR                36.17      35.81        
 14 Gibbons, Caroline          9 AG-MR                     NT      36.19        
 15 Marin, Alyssa A           10 WSSC-MR                38.16      36.67        
 16 MacDonald, Laura           9 CFJV-MR                38.06      36.68        
 17 Demassio, Ava R           10 HAWK-AD                41.33      36.76        
 18 Johnson, Amanda L          9 RFAC-MR                38.41      37.23        
 19 Modugno, Teresa M         10 NYSA-MR                39.82      37.33        
 20 Shao, Carolyn              9 RFAC-MR                38.10      37.60        
 21 Donlevy, Jeannie L         9 CIY-MR                 39.96      37.94        
 22 Barbosa, Jordan m         10 Team Rockland-MR          NT      38.02        
 23 Chicaiza, Natali           9 CFJV-MR                43.62      39.30        
 24 Callaway, Ella             9 AG-MR                  42.57      39.71        
 25 Mahin, Anora M            10 WSSC-MR                39.44      40.14        
 26 Phadnis, Aneeka V         10 NYSA-MR                42.14      40.31        
 27 Colon, Gabrielle I        10 Team Rockland-MR       38.34      40.52        
 28 LaPolt, Tessa Q           10 HAWK-AD                43.10      40.66        
 29 Elgayar, Lili             10 AG-MR                  41.39      40.78        
 30 Coburn, Gianna M          10 NYSA-MR                39.81      40.86        
 31 Cafaldo, Kayla I           9 HAWK-AD                52.75      40.95        
 32 Blanchard, Sasha M         9 AG-MR                  46.56      41.18        
 33 Cohen, Stephanie           9 MVA-MR                    NT      42.70        
 34 Angerthal, Tatum          10 CFJV-MR                55.00      43.13        
 35 Verardi, Riley A          10 Team Rockland-MR       41.67      43.22        
 36 Brown, Madison G           9 WSSC-MR                44.87      43.93        
 37 Callaghan, Mary-Kate       9 CFJV-MR                41.07      44.29        
 38 Deftereos, Georgia        10 NYSA-MR                46.88      44.75        
 39 Pfohl, Ellie               9 UNAG-MR                   NT      48.60        
 40 Chin, Grace E              9 WSSC-MR              1:02.09      48.96        
 41 D'Agostino, Lauren        10 CFJV-MR                50.51      49.49        
 42 Bonnick, Zendrah O         9 WSSC-MR                50.55      51.54        
 43 Comparetto, Makenna       10 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      53.58        
 44 Buliung, Emily R           9 AG-MR                  53.78      54.55        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  9-10 ZQ
              1:10.99  9-10 JO
              1:18.49  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jenna M            10 NYSA-MR              1:10.12    1:07.15 ZQ     
                  31.24     1:07.15 (35.91)                                        
  2 Palamaro, Daniella        10 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.68    1:07.72 ZQ     
                  32.27     1:07.72 (35.45)                                        
  3 Sommer, Stefanie M        10 AG-MR                1:10.66    1:07.78 ZQ     
                  32.15     1:07.78 (35.63)                                        
  4 Leonard, Delaney          10 CFJV-MR              1:14.40    1:11.62 SILV   
                  34.50     1:11.62 (37.12)                                        
  5 Aery, Christine           10 CFJV-MR              1:15.89    1:14.36 SILV   
                  34.42     1:14.36 (39.94)                                        
  6 Barran, Ashley            10 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.02    1:14.91 SILV   
                  35.31     1:14.91 (39.60)                                        
  7 MacDonald, Kate           10 CFJV-MR              1:19.72    1:15.89 SILV   
                  35.52     1:15.89 (40.37)                                        
  8 DiLiberto, Samantha F     10 WSSC-MR              1:21.50    1:16.66 SILV   
                  36.42     1:16.66 (40.24)                                        
  9 Ullinger, Hannah M         9 RFAC-MR              1:17.99    1:18.00 SILV   
                  38.13     1:18.00 (39.87)                                        
 10 Kelly, Katie              10 CFJV-MR              1:36.07    1:18.70        
                  36.31     1:18.70 (42.39)                                        
 11 Gregory, Caitlyn C        10 JCCT-MR              1:20.01    1:18.93        
                  36.60     1:18.93 (42.33)                                        
 12 Phillips, Grace M          9 RFAC-MR              1:21.70    1:19.65        
                  37.89     1:19.65 (41.76)                                        
 13 Demassio, Ava R           10 HAWK-AD              1:34.23    1:20.56        
                  38.93     1:20.56 (41.63)                                        
 14 Dansker, Renee M          10 CIY-MR               1:33.74    1:21.66        
                  38.33     1:21.66 (43.33)                                        
 15 Modugno, Teresa M         10 NYSA-MR              1:27.96    1:21.91        
                  38.35     1:21.91 (43.56)                                        
 16 Johnson, Amanda L          9 RFAC-MR              1:26.30    1:22.99        
 17 MacDonald, Laura           9 CFJV-MR              1:27.32    1:24.31        
                  39.63     1:24.31 (44.68)                                        
 18 Donlevy, Jeannie L         9 CIY-MR               1:26.28    1:24.47        
 19 Wright, Hannah E          10 WSSC-MR              1:26.95    1:24.57        
 20 Santos, Ruby Q            10 HAWK-AD              1:36.32    1:25.82        
                  39.29     1:25.82 (46.53)                                        
 21 Culbertson, Madalyn       10 CFJV-MR              1:32.79    1:27.02        
                  40.10     1:27.02 (46.92)                                        
 22 Barbosa, Jordan m         10 Team Rockland-MR          NT    1:27.32        
                  40.51     1:27.32 (46.81)                                        
 23 Bensabeur, Sidney          9 CFJV-MR              1:37.04    1:29.48        
                  41.70     1:29.48 (47.78)                                        
 24 Shao, Carolyn              9 RFAC-MR              1:23.87    1:30.54        
                  42.66     1:30.54 (47.88)                                        
 25 Catletti, Gianna           9 MVA-MR               1:33.25    1:30.67        
                  41.63     1:30.67 (49.04)                                        
 26 Phadnis, Aneeka V         10 NYSA-MR              2:01.01    1:30.83        
                  41.16     1:30.83 (49.67)                                        
 27 Chicaiza, Natali           9 CFJV-MR              1:44.45    1:31.17        
                  43.91     1:31.17 (47.26)                                        
 28 Cafaldo, Kayla I           9 HAWK-AD              1:30.53    1:31.35        
                  43.07     1:31.35 (48.28)                                        
 29 Colon, Gabrielle I        10 Team Rockland-MR     1:35.91    1:31.47        
                  43.51     1:31.47 (47.96)                                        
 30 Verardi, Riley A          10 Team Rockland-MR     1:36.72    1:32.51        
                  44.15     1:32.51 (48.36)                                        
 31 Elgayar, Lili             10 AG-MR                1:41.10    1:38.60        
                  43.81     1:38.60 (54.79)                                        
 32 Kennedy, Kate E            9 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:39.04        
                  46.68     1:39.04 (52.36)                                        
 33 Deftereos, Georgia        10 NYSA-MR              1:51.05    1:42.40        
 34 Angerthal, Tatum          10 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:43.06        
                  44.26     1:43.06 (58.80)                                        
 35 Callaghan, Mary-Kate       9 CFJV-MR              1:57.14    1:43.79        
                  50.05     1:43.79 (53.74)                                        
 36 Chin, Grace E              9 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:48.15        
                  50.05     1:48.15 (58.10)                                        
 37 D'Agostino, Lauren        10 CFJV-MR              2:20.00    1:49.72        
                  49.43   1:49.72 (1:00.29)                                        
 38 Pfohl, Ellie               9 UNAG-MR                   NT    1:57.36        
                  50.43   1:57.36 (1:06.93)                                        
 39 Comparetto, Makenna       10 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    2:02.86        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  9-10 ZQ
              2:31.99  9-10 JO
              2:49.59  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommer, Stefanie M        10 AG-MR                     NT    2:26.71 ZQ     
                  33.56     1:10.72 (37.16)     1:49.22 (38.50)     2:26.71 (37.49)
  2 Palamaro, Daniella        10 Team Rockland-MR     2:52.01    2:28.71 ZQ     
                  33.13     1:10.98 (37.85)     1:50.27 (39.29)     2:28.71 (38.44)
  3 Leonard, Delaney          10 CFJV-MR              2:39.47    2:36.40 SILV   
                  36.13     1:16.40 (40.27)     1:58.82 (42.42)     2:36.40 (37.58)
  4 Quezada, Julia C          10 RFAC-MR              2:44.66    2:36.59 SILV   
                  34.91     1:15.39 (40.48)     1:57.27 (41.88)     2:36.59 (39.32)
  5 Barran, Ashley            10 Team Rockland-MR     2:57.83    2:40.93 SILV   
                  34.87     1:17.03 (42.16)     2:00.34 (43.31)     2:40.93 (40.59)
  6 Wilson, Paige B           10 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:43.04 SILV   
                  38.06     1:19.65 (41.59)     2:03.07 (43.42)     2:43.04 (39.97)
  7 Aery, Christine           10 CFJV-MR              2:45.10    2:46.61 SILV   
                  36.41     1:20.44 (44.03)     2:05.77 (45.33)     2:46.61 (40.84)
  8 Cameron, Megan G          10 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:49.29 SILV   
                  37.22     1:21.26 (44.04)     2:05.89 (44.63)     2:49.29 (43.40)
  9 Johnson, Amanda L          9 RFAC-MR              3:16.83    2:49.43 SILV   
                  39.19     1:22.90 (43.71)     2:06.22 (43.32)     2:49.43 (43.21)
 10 Ullinger, Hannah M         9 RFAC-MR              2:49.19    2:50.13        
                  38.01     1:21.77 (43.76)     2:07.22 (45.45)     2:50.13 (42.91)
 11 Lucchesi, Kendall E       10 HAWK-AD              3:05.22    2:51.59        
                  39.75     1:24.69 (44.94)     2:11.22 (46.53)     2:51.59 (40.37)
 12 Phillips, Grace M          9 RFAC-MR              3:00.61    2:51.66        
                  38.93     1:22.47 (43.54)     2:07.88 (45.41)     2:51.66 (43.78)
 13 Murphy, Courtney          10 Team Rockland-MR     7:07.66    2:56.00        
                  37.76     1:21.80 (44.04)     2:09.36 (47.56)     2:56.00 (46.64)
 14 Kelly, Katie              10 CFJV-MR              3:03.26    3:00.63        
                  37.57     1:23.93 (46.36)     2:14.22 (50.29)     3:00.63 (46.41)
 15 Culbertson, Madalyn       10 CFJV-MR              3:16.49    3:15.11        
                  42.06     1:33.71 (51.65)     2:25.74 (52.03)     3:15.11 (49.37)
 16 Shao, Carolyn              9 RFAC-MR              3:13.76    3:15.46        
                  40.90     1:30.79 (49.89)   3:15.46 (1:44.67)                    
 17 Verardi, Riley A          10 Team Rockland-MR     3:33.66    3:19.33        
                  45.96     1:38.14 (52.18)     2:30.05 (51.91)     3:19.33 (49.28)
 18 Colon, Gabrielle I        10 Team Rockland-MR     3:35.23    3:27.06        
                  46.18     1:38.90 (52.72)     2:33.79 (54.89)     3:27.06 (53.27)
 19 Callaghan, Mary-Kate       9 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:34.58        
                  48.74     1:41.22 (52.48)   3:34.58 (1:53.36)                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  9-10 ZQ
                37.49  9-10 JO
                42.89  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jenna M            10 NYSA-MR                35.19      36.24 ZQ     
  2 Sommer, Stefanie M        10 AG-MR                  36.35      37.90 SILV   
  3 Aery, Christine           10 CFJV-MR                38.50      38.05 SILV   
  4 Barran, Ashley            10 Team Rockland-MR       39.67      38.32 SILV   
  5 Quezada, Julia C          10 RFAC-MR                40.03      38.84 SILV   
  6 MacDonald, Kate           10 CFJV-MR                39.15      38.93 SILV   
  7 Ullinger, Hannah M         9 RFAC-MR                41.24      40.09 SILV   
  8 Phillips, Grace M          9 RFAC-MR                40.59      40.22 SILV   
  9 Johnson, Amanda L          9 RFAC-MR                41.49      41.60 SILV   
 10 Modugno, Teresa M         10 NYSA-MR                44.68      42.37 SILV   
 11 Shao, Carolyn              9 RFAC-MR                41.94      43.26        
 12 Gibbons, Caroline          9 AG-MR                     NT      43.40        
 13 Mahin, Anora M            10 WSSC-MR                45.16      43.78        
 14 MacDonald, Laura           9 CFJV-MR                48.36      44.34        
 15 Coburn, Gianna M          10 NYSA-MR                43.77      44.39        
 16 Murphy, Courtney          10 Team Rockland-MR       44.66      44.47        
 17 Culbertson, Madalyn       10 CFJV-MR                48.02      44.93        
 18 Cameron, Megan G          10 NYSA-MR                46.56      45.52        
 19 Verardi, Riley A          10 Team Rockland-MR       49.78      46.15        
 20 Demassio, Ava R           10 HAWK-AD              1:02.67      46.29        
 21 Barbosa, Jordan m         10 Team Rockland-MR          NT      46.81        
 22 Marin, Alyssa A           10 WSSC-MR                49.16      46.85        
 23 Callaway, Ella             9 AG-MR                  49.78      46.98        
 24 Cafaldo, Kayla I           9 HAWK-AD                49.44      47.02        
 25 Elgayar, Lili             10 AG-MR                  47.64      47.60        
 26 Phadnis, Aneeka V         10 NYSA-MR                49.96      47.74        
 27 Colon, Gabrielle I        10 Team Rockland-MR       47.29      48.23        
 28 Chicaiza, Natali           9 CFJV-MR                48.40      48.24        
 29 Blanchard, Sasha M         9 AG-MR                  51.08      48.80        
 30 Donlevy, Jeannie L         9 CIY-MR                 47.62      49.15        
 31 Deftereos, Georgia        10 NYSA-MR                55.56      49.59        
 32 Brown, Madison G           9 WSSC-MR                50.24      50.34        
 33 Cohen, Stephanie           9 MVA-MR                    NT      50.37        
 34 Angerthal, Tatum          10 CFJV-MR              1:10.00      51.33        
 35 LaPolt, Tessa Q           10 HAWK-AD                50.97      52.21        
 36 Chin, Grace E              9 WSSC-MR                   NT      52.64        
 37 Buliung, Emily R           9 AG-MR                  57.47      53.23        
 38 Callaghan, Mary-Kate       9 CFJV-MR                49.54      55.18        
 39 Bonnick, Zendrah O         9 WSSC-MR                56.05      55.82        
 40 Comparetto, Makenna       10 CFJV-MR              1:10.00    1:05.63        
 -- D'Agostino, Lauren        10 CFJV-MR              1:01.78         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:20.99  9-10 JO
              1:37.09  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jenna M            10 NYSA-MR              1:16.03    1:15.56 ZQ     
                  35.85     1:15.56 (39.71)                                        
  2 Sommer, Stefanie M        10 AG-MR                1:21.11    1:18.54 JO     
                  38.02     1:18.54 (40.52)                                        
  3 Palamaro, Daniella        10 Team Rockland-MR     1:24.65    1:20.67 JO     
                  39.71     1:20.67 (40.96)                                        
  4 MacDonald, Kate           10 CFJV-MR              1:23.97    1:21.98 SILV   
                  39.68     1:21.98 (42.30)                                        
  5 Quezada, Julia C          10 RFAC-MR              1:23.62    1:24.25 SILV   
                  41.01     1:24.25 (43.24)                                        
  6 Ullinger, Hannah M         9 RFAC-MR              1:26.44    1:25.53 SILV   
                  42.62     1:25.53 (42.91)                                        
  7 Gregory, Caitlyn C        10 JCCT-MR              1:36.01    1:26.61 SILV   
                  43.03     1:26.61 (43.58)                                        
  8 Lucchesi, Kendall E       10 HAWK-AD              1:32.93    1:26.84 SILV   
                  43.16     1:26.84 (43.68)                                        
  9 Johnson, Amanda L          9 RFAC-MR              1:33.16    1:27.46 SILV   
                  42.83     1:27.46 (44.63)                                        
 10 Wilson, Paige B           10 HAWK-AD              1:35.73    1:27.73 SILV   
                  43.03     1:27.73 (44.70)                                        
 11 Phillips, Grace M          9 RFAC-MR              1:29.32    1:28.12 SILV   
 12 Kelly, Katie              10 CFJV-MR              1:29.27    1:31.89 SILV   
                  43.40     1:31.89 (48.49)                                        
 13 Shao, Carolyn              9 RFAC-MR              1:32.12    1:33.87 SILV   
 14 Culbertson, Madalyn       10 CFJV-MR              1:38.48    1:35.62 SILV   
                  45.77     1:35.62 (49.85)                                        
 15 MacDonald, Laura           9 CFJV-MR              1:38.91    1:36.93 SILV   
                  48.00     1:36.93 (48.93)                                        
 16 Dansker, Renee M          10 CIY-MR               1:46.88    1:36.96 SILV   
                  47.50     1:36.96 (49.46)                                        
 17 Marin, Alyssa A           10 WSSC-MR              1:42.17    1:37.35        
                  47.98     1:37.35 (49.37)                                        
 18 Colon, Gabrielle I        10 Team Rockland-MR     1:33.07    1:40.74        
 19 Cafaldo, Kayla I           9 HAWK-AD              2:14.02    1:42.75        
 20 Verardi, Riley A          10 Team Rockland-MR     1:38.14    1:45.17        
 21 Kennedy, Kate E            9 WSSC-MR              1:47.27    1:46.62        
                  52.14     1:46.62 (54.48)                                        
 22 Phadnis, Aneeka V         10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:47.70        
                  52.29     1:47.70 (55.41)                                        
 23 Deftereos, Georgia        10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:58.48        
                  57.16   1:58.48 (1:01.32)                                        
 24 Pfohl, Ellie               9 UNAG-MR                   NT    2:06.18        
 25 D'Agostino, Lauren        10 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:06.56        
                1:00.23   2:06.56 (1:06.33)                                        
 26 Comparetto, Makenna       10 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:27.46        
 -- Barran, Ashley            10 Team Rockland-MR     1:22.14         DQ        
 -- Angerthal, Tatum          10 CFJV-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
                  55.94        DQ (1:02.09)                                        
 -- Liu, Chloe J              10 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  46.94          DQ (48.99)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  9-10 ZQ
                42.99  9-10 JO
                48.59  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palamaro, Daniella        10 Team Rockland-MR       40.29      38.87 ZQ     
  2 Aery, Christine           10 CFJV-MR                42.69      41.05 ZQ     
  3 Quezada, Julia C          10 RFAC-MR                44.37      43.24 SILV   
  4 Sommer, Stefanie M        10 AG-MR                  44.09      43.68 SILV   
  5 Wilson, Paige B           10 HAWK-AD                46.28      43.79 SILV   
  6 Shao, Carolyn              9 RFAC-MR                44.61      44.35 SILV   
  7 Phillips, Grace M          9 RFAC-MR                46.51      45.66 SILV   
  8 Lucchesi, Kendall E       10 HAWK-AD                59.90      46.03 SILV   
  9 Santos, Ruby Q            10 HAWK-AD                46.91      46.33 SILV   
 10 Ullinger, Hannah M         9 RFAC-MR                47.11      46.62 SILV   
 11 Kelly, Katie              10 CFJV-MR                47.61      47.60 SILV   
 12 Modugno, Teresa M         10 NYSA-MR                50.78      48.26 SILV   
 13 DiLiberto, Samantha F     10 WSSC-MR                50.25      49.00        
 14 Johnson, Amanda L          9 RFAC-MR                56.07      49.90        
 15 Catletti, Gianna           9 MVA-MR                 53.48      50.42        
 16 Demassio, Ava R           10 HAWK-AD                   NT      52.04        
 17 Liu, Chloe J              10 NYSA-MR                56.15      52.57        
 18 Marin, Alyssa A           10 WSSC-MR                54.27      52.66        
 19 Bensabeur, Sidney          9 CFJV-MR                53.13      53.64        
 20 Colon, Gabrielle I        10 Team Rockland-MR       52.29      54.39        
 21 Dansker, Renee M          10 CIY-MR                 53.55      55.04        
 22 Angerthal, Tatum          10 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      55.24        
 23 Elgayar, Lili             10 AG-MR                  51.98      55.62        
 24 Verardi, Riley A          10 Team Rockland-MR       58.15      56.34        
 25 Phadnis, Aneeka V         10 NYSA-MR                59.32      57.46        
 26 Barbosa, Jordan m         10 Team Rockland-MR          NT      58.26        
 27 Kennedy, Kate E            9 WSSC-MR              1:05.78      58.99        
 28 Cafaldo, Kayla I           9 HAWK-AD                56.57      59.25        
 29 Ring, Lydia E             10 WSSC-MR              1:14.05    1:08.93        
 -- Buliung, Emily R           9 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
 -- Pfohl, Ellie               9 UNAG-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:32.99  9-10 JO
              1:48.39  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palamaro, Daniella        10 Team Rockland-MR     1:25.51    1:23.12 ZQ     
                  39.38     1:23.12 (43.74)                                        
  2 Aery, Christine           10 CFJV-MR              1:32.20    1:31.99 ZQ     
                  43.61     1:31.99 (48.38)                                        
  3 Quezada, Julia C          10 RFAC-MR              1:39.35    1:32.78 JO     
                  43.81     1:32.78 (48.97)                                        
  4 Shao, Carolyn              9 RFAC-MR              1:35.07    1:34.69 SILV   
  5 Sommer, Stefanie M        10 AG-MR                1:37.21    1:35.26 SILV   
                  44.90     1:35.26 (50.36)                                        
  6 Pryne, Jenna M            10 NYSA-MR              1:38.22    1:37.70 SILV   
                  45.16     1:37.70 (52.54)                                        
  7 Phillips, Grace M          9 RFAC-MR              1:42.11    1:39.41 SILV   
                  47.84     1:39.41 (51.57)                                        
  8 Ullinger, Hannah M         9 RFAC-MR              1:42.63    1:40.06 SILV   
                  47.81     1:40.06 (52.25)                                        
  9 Kelly, Katie              10 CFJV-MR              1:46.06    1:41.75 SILV   
                  49.11     1:41.75 (52.64)                                        
 10 Murphy, Courtney          10 Team Rockland-MR     1:47.94    1:42.68 SILV   
                  49.79     1:42.68 (52.89)                                        
 11 Modugno, Teresa M         10 NYSA-MR              1:49.99    1:44.21 SILV   
                  47.70     1:44.21 (56.51)                                        
 12 Culbertson, Madalyn       10 CFJV-MR              1:48.07    1:45.73 SILV   
                  49.82     1:45.73 (55.91)                                        
 13 Johnson, Amanda L          9 RFAC-MR              1:48.59    1:45.80 SILV   
                  51.02     1:45.80 (54.78)                                        
 14 Gibbons, Caroline          9 AG-MR                     NT    1:47.23 SILV   
                  50.89     1:47.23 (56.34)                                        
 15 Cameron, Megan G          10 NYSA-MR              1:45.46    1:47.33 SILV   
                  49.19     1:47.33 (58.14)                                        
 16 Callaway, Ella             9 AG-MR                     NT    1:54.38        
                  54.00   1:54.38 (1:00.38)                                        
 17 Marin, Alyssa A           10 WSSC-MR              1:55.90    1:54.56        
                  53.89   1:54.56 (1:00.67)                                        
 18 Donlevy, Jeannie L         9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:54.58        
                  55.29     1:54.58 (59.29)                                        
 19 Demassio, Ava R           10 HAWK-AD              2:06.87    1:56.03        
                  55.02   1:56.03 (1:01.01)                                        
 20 Brown, Madison G           9 WSSC-MR              1:57.03    1:57.31        
                  57.84     1:57.31 (59.47)                                        
 21 Verardi, Riley A          10 Team Rockland-MR     2:09.64    1:58.70        
                  58.21   1:58.70 (1:00.49)                                        
 22 Elgayar, Lili             10 AG-MR                2:02.24    2:02.30        
                  58.75   2:02.30 (1:03.55)                                        
 23 Angerthal, Tatum          10 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:03.09        
                  58.22   2:03.09 (1:04.87)                                        
 24 Cafaldo, Kayla I           9 HAWK-AD              2:12.78    2:04.12        
                  58.98   2:04.12 (1:05.14)                                        
 25 Chicaiza, Natali           9 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:11.44        
                1:02.59   2:11.44 (1:08.85)                                        
 26 LaPolt, Tessa Q           10 HAWK-AD              2:38.48    2:30.66        
 -- Pfohl, Ellie               9 UNAG-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  9-10 ZQ
                35.99  9-10 JO
                43.89  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jenna M            10 NYSA-MR                34.90      32.60 ZQ     
  2 Leonard, Delaney          10 CFJV-MR                35.06      34.04 ZQ     
  3 Quezada, Julia C          10 RFAC-MR                36.20      34.43 ZQ     
  4 Barran, Ashley            10 Team Rockland-MR       37.43      38.95 SILV   
  5 Ullinger, Hannah M         9 RFAC-MR                38.68      39.30 SILV   
  6 Sommer, Stefanie M        10 AG-MR                  40.19      40.16 SILV   
  7 Johnson, Amanda L          9 RFAC-MR                45.15      42.62 SILV   
  8 Shao, Carolyn              9 RFAC-MR                43.17      42.80 SILV   
  9 DiLiberto, Samantha F     10 WSSC-MR                40.90      42.96 SILV   
 10 Chicaiza, Natali           9 CFJV-MR                47.09      44.51        
 11 Santos, Ruby Q            10 HAWK-AD                46.31      44.59        
 12 Donlevy, Jeannie L         9 CIY-MR                 44.06      44.90        
 13 MacDonald, Laura           9 CFJV-MR                50.81      46.18        
 14 Modugno, Teresa M         10 NYSA-MR                50.21      47.42        
 15 Phillips, Grace M          9 RFAC-MR                45.59      48.11        
 16 Liu, Chloe J              10 NYSA-MR                50.82      48.76        
 17 Demassio, Ava R           10 HAWK-AD              1:04.09      50.02        
 18 Bensabeur, Sidney          9 CFJV-MR                50.22      50.35        
 19 Catletti, Gianna           9 MVA-MR                 49.04      52.03        
 20 Chin, Grace E              9 WSSC-MR                   NT      53.41        
 21 Callaghan, Mary-Kate       9 CFJV-MR                51.77      55.25        
 22 D'Agostino, Lauren        10 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      58.75        
 23 Elgayar, Lili             10 AG-MR                  57.12      59.50        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:25.99  9-10 JO
              1:37.99  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Delaney          10 CFJV-MR              1:27.61    1:18.45 ZQ     
                  35.83     1:18.45 (42.62)                                        
  2 Quezada, Julia C          10 RFAC-MR              1:22.66    1:20.19 ZQ     
                  35.86     1:20.19 (44.33)                                        
  3 Pryne, Jenna M            10 NYSA-MR              1:24.92    1:22.01 JO     
                  36.37     1:22.01 (45.64)                                        
  4 Barran, Ashley            10 Team Rockland-MR     1:28.91    1:23.41 JO     
                  38.22     1:23.41 (45.19)                                        
  5 Palamaro, Daniella        10 Team Rockland-MR     1:27.34    1:25.36 JO     
                  40.28     1:25.36 (45.08)                                        
  6 MacDonald, Kate           10 CFJV-MR              1:37.26    1:38.67        
  7 Kelly, Katie              10 CFJV-MR              1:47.66    1:39.85        
                  46.27     1:39.85 (53.58)                                        
  8 MacDonald, Laura           9 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    1:42.99        
                  48.15     1:42.99 (54.84)                                        
  9 Culbertson, Madalyn       10 CFJV-MR              1:43.23    1:52.76        
                  51.10   1:52.76 (1:01.66)                                        
 10 Callaghan, Mary-Kate       9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    2:06.14        
                1:01.16   2:06.14 (1:04.98)                                        
 -- Callaway, Ella             9 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
                  47.63        DQ (1:00.55)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:20.99  9-10 JO
              1:28.59  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jenna M            10 NYSA-MR              1:19.34    1:18.31 JO     
                  35.15     1:18.31 (43.16)                                        
  2 Leonard, Delaney          10 CFJV-MR              1:21.62    1:20.54 JO     
                  38.73     1:20.54 (41.81)                                        
  3 Quezada, Julia C          10 RFAC-MR              1:23.10    1:22.45 SILV   
                  38.23     1:22.45 (44.22)                                        
  4 Sommer, Stefanie M        10 AG-MR                1:23.20    1:22.61 SILV   
                  39.99     1:22.61 (42.62)                                        
  5 Aery, Christine           10 CFJV-MR              1:26.88    1:24.26 SILV   
                  38.60     1:24.26 (45.66)                                        
  6 MacDonald, Kate           10 CFJV-MR              1:26.47    1:24.54 SILV   
                  40.72     1:24.54 (43.82)                                        
  7 Wilson, Paige B           10 HAWK-AD              1:27.90    1:25.76 SILV   
                  40.81     1:25.76 (44.95)                                        
  8 Ullinger, Hannah M         9 RFAC-MR              1:26.22    1:27.06 SILV   
                  40.06     1:27.06 (47.00)                                        
  9 Shao, Carolyn              9 RFAC-MR              1:33.37    1:28.59 SILV   
                  42.33     1:28.59 (46.26)                                        
 10 Lucchesi, Kendall E       10 HAWK-AD              1:28.27    1:30.95        
                  42.12     1:30.95 (48.83)                                        
 11 Johnson, Amanda L          9 RFAC-MR              1:36.53    1:32.86        
                  43.13     1:32.86 (49.73)                                        
 12 DiLiberto, Samantha F     10 WSSC-MR              1:32.19    1:33.34        
                  44.13     1:33.34 (49.21)                                        
 13 Wright, Hannah E          10 WSSC-MR              1:42.15    1:34.31        
 14 Santos, Ruby Q            10 HAWK-AD              1:39.32    1:34.62        
                  44.60     1:34.62 (50.02)                                        
 15 Donlevy, Jeannie L         9 CIY-MR               1:40.18    1:37.01        
                  47.33     1:37.01 (49.68)                                        
 16 Catletti, Gianna           9 MVA-MR               1:40.57    1:38.09        
                  46.12     1:38.09 (51.97)                                        
 17 Culbertson, Madalyn       10 CFJV-MR              1:29.32    1:39.01        
                  45.99     1:39.01 (53.02)                                        
 18 Marin, Alyssa A           10 WSSC-MR              1:43.82    1:39.13        
                  47.62     1:39.13 (51.51)                                        
 19 Liu, Chloe J              10 NYSA-MR              1:39.89    1:39.93        
                  48.39     1:39.93 (51.54)                                        
 20 Demassio, Ava R           10 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:40.72        
                  48.07     1:40.72 (52.65)                                        
 21 Cafaldo, Kayla I           9 HAWK-AD              2:25.43    1:42.27        
                  48.95     1:42.27 (53.32)                                        
 22 Elgayar, Lili             10 AG-MR                1:47.22    1:47.86        
                  52.59     1:47.86 (55.27)                                        
 23 Callaghan, Mary-Kate       9 CFJV-MR              1:56.27    1:58.45        
                  57.23   1:58.45 (1:01.22)                                        
 24 Ring, Lydia E             10 WSSC-MR              2:03.45    2:03.82        
 -- Gregory, Caitlyn C        10 JCCT-MR              1:33.58         DQ        
                  42.46          DQ (47.66)                                        
 -- Kennedy, Kate E            9 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  47.78          DQ (58.90)                                        
 -- Phillips, Grace M          9 RFAC-MR              1:31.76         DQ        
                  43.82          DQ (47.59)                                        
 -- Chicaiza, Natali           9 CFJV-MR              1:46.48         DQ        
                  49.08          DQ (57.56)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  9-10 ZQ
              2:51.99  9-10 JO
              3:13.99  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Delaney          10 CFJV-MR              2:51.53    2:53.04 SILV   
                  37.62     1:21.24 (43.62)     2:12.20 (50.96)     2:53.04 (40.84)
  2 Greco, Krista M           10 RFAC-MR              3:37.38    3:01.73 SILV   
                  40.60     1:28.89 (48.29)     2:22.30 (53.41)     3:01.73 (39.43)
  3 Aery, Christine           10 CFJV-MR              3:08.96    3:02.83 SILV   
                  39.51     1:26.33 (46.82)     2:18.68 (52.35)     3:02.83 (44.15)
  4 Wilson, Paige B           10 HAWK-AD              3:21.02    3:06.02 SILV   
                  45.07     1:32.54 (47.47)     2:26.35 (53.81)     3:06.02 (39.67)
  5 Lucchesi, Kendall E       10 HAWK-AD              3:24.87    3:13.49 SILV   
                  44.34     1:34.22 (49.88)     2:29.36 (55.14)     3:13.49 (44.13)
  6 Kelly, Katie              10 CFJV-MR              3:21.72    3:17.86        
                  44.03     1:34.61 (50.58)     2:32.58 (57.97)     3:17.86 (45.28)
  7 Culbertson, Madalyn       10 CFJV-MR              3:31.56    3:27.57        
                  49.40     1:40.43 (51.03)     2:39.87 (59.44)     3:27.57 (47.70)
  8 Callaghan, Mary-Kate       9 CFJV-MR              4:00.00    4:02.77        
                  57.93                                                 3:10.26 ( )
        4:02.77 (52.51)                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:17.53    2:13.70        
     1) Aery, Christine 10              2) Kelly, Katie 10                
     3) MacDonald, Kate 10              4) Leonard, Delaney 10            
                  32.94     1:07.53 (34.59)     1:41.88 (34.35)     2:13.70 (31.82)
  2 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:18.87    2:17.23        
     1) Barran, Ashley 10               2) Murphy, Courtney 10            
     3) Barbosa, Jordan m 10            4) Palamaro, Daniella 10          
                  33.19     1:08.57 (35.38)     1:46.41 (37.84)     2:17.23 (30.82)
  3 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:18.74    2:23.34        
     1) Phillips, Grace M 9             2) Johnson, Amanda L 9            
     3) Ullinger, Hannah M 9            4) Quezada, Julia C 10            
                  40.84     1:14.55 (33.71)     1:52.25 (37.70)     2:23.34 (31.09)
  4 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:25.97    2:24.03        
     1) Cameron, Megan G 10             2) Concepcion, Alex P 8           
     3) Coburn, Gianna M 10             4) Pryne, Jenna M 10              
                  37.55     1:16.00 (38.45)     1:54.86 (38.86)     2:24.03 (29.17)
  5 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 2:12.43    2:31.89        
     1) Gibbons, Caroline 9             2) Callaway, Ella 9               
     3) Finnerty, Katherine J 8         4) Sommer, Stefanie M 10          
                  41.92     1:22.70 (40.78)     2:01.38 (38.68)     2:31.89 (30.51)
  6 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                 2:35.01    2:39.70        
     1) Culbertson, Madalyn 10          2) Todorov, Ainhoa 7              
     3)                                 4) MacDonald, Laura 9             
                  38.96     1:20.58 (41.62)     2:02.99 (42.41)     2:39.70 (36.71)
  7 Hawks-AD  'A'                                     2:24.61    2:42.03        
     1) Domitrovits, Charlee E 8        2) LaPolt, Tessa Q 10             
     3) Demassio, Ava R 10              4) Burdick, Riley E 8             
                  39.65     1:30.43 (50.78)     2:00.99 (30.56)     2:42.03 (41.04)
  8 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'             3:50.84    2:54.03        
     1) Regenauer, Magdalena G 8        2) Brown, Madison G 9             
     3) Chin, Grace E 9                 4) Marin, Alyssa A 10             
                  41.38     1:28.24 (46.86)     2:21.72 (53.48)     2:54.03 (32.31)
  9 Aqua Gems-MR  'B'                                      NT    3:02.90        
     1) Buliung, Emily R 9              2) Oconnor, Ryan E 8              
     3) Blanchard, Sasha M 9            4) Elgayar, Lili 10               
                  57.53     1:39.96 (42.43)     2:24.61 (44.65)     3:02.90 (38.29)
 10 Hawks-AD  'B'                                     2:53.68    3:03.35        
     1) Napoli, Julia R 8               2) Suchowiecki, Katie M 7         
     3) Cafaldo, Kayla I 9              4) Pece, Delaney R 8              
                  47.54     1:36.49 (48.95)     2:18.97 (42.48)     3:03.35 (44.38)
 -- New York Sharks-MR  'B'                           3:00.08         DQ        
     1) Phadnis, Aneeka V 10            2) Deftereos, Georgia 10          
     3) Deftereos, Ria 8                4) Modugno, Teresa M 10           
                  51.60     1:35.00 (43.40)     2:26.90 (51.90)          DQ (32.97)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.69  METS
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             12 NYSA-MR                27.22      27.06 ZQ     
  2 Vitale, Miya N            11 PATS-MR                27.20      27.42 ZQ     
  3 Miller, Elissa J          12 WSSC-MR                27.95      27.55 ZQ     
  4 Babitz, Haily J           11 AG-MR                  28.68      27.59 ZQ     
  5 Halderman, Emma           12 CFJV-MR                27.55      27.62 ZQ     
  6 Jocelyn, Laura            12 CFJV-MR                28.22      28.42 JO     
  7 Donlevy, Maggie M         11 CIY-MR                 28.45      28.47 JO     
  8 Pedersen, Frannie A       12 CIY-MR                 29.25      28.61 SILV   
  9 Chau, Germayne T          11 CIY-MR                 29.18      29.04 SILV   
 10 Demassio, Toni R          12 HAWK-AD                28.76      29.26 SILV   
 11 Pitcock, Tess A           12 HAWK-AD                30.61      29.79 SILV   
 12 Dankner, Sam r            12 Team Rockland-MR       30.04      30.09 SILV   
 13 Cohen, Emily Z            12 RFAC-MR                30.19      30.52 SILV   
 14 Benkert, Ashley A         11 HAWK-AD                29.88      30.61 SILV   
 15 Mohyla, Aislynn J         12 AG-MR                  31.32      30.69 SILV   
 16 Limb, Erin                11 JCCT-MR                32.85      30.79 SILV   
 17 Smith, Katie M            12 NYSA-MR                30.49      30.90 SILV   
 18 Callaghan, Anna           11 CFJV-MR                31.52      30.94 SILV   
 19 Oconnor, Jordan K         12 AG-MR                  31.25      31.04        
 20 McColgan, Kiernan A       11 HAWK-AD                31.98      31.15        
 21 Morgante, Kayla           12 CFJV-MR                30.75      31.18        
 22 Regenauer, Hana M         12 WSSC-MR                31.01      31.22        
 23 Kassian, Alexandra        11 HAWK-AD                30.76      32.17        
 24 Palamaro, Isabella A      12 Team Rockland-MR       29.75      32.38        
 25 Heckman, Maelie J         11 CIY-MR                 30.70      32.52        
 26 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H    11 HAWK-AD                32.88      32.61        
 27 Cook, April M             12 RFAC-MR                33.95      33.01        
 28 Amici, Angelina R         11 NYSA-MR                34.06      33.06        
 29 Stoddart, Savanna C       12 HAWK-AD                33.05      33.07        
 30 Blum, Tori A              11 AG-MR                  34.58      33.41        
 31 Beamish, Keegan J         12 MVA-MR                 32.10      33.82        
 32 Doran, Jordyn M           11 RFAC-MR                34.14      34.27        
 33 Ruffino, Catherine        12 Team Rockland-MR       37.52      34.51        
 34 Nasser, Anna I            11 AG-MR                     NT      34.68        
 35 Quinn, Chloe L            12 WSSC-MR                33.78      35.01        
 36 Suri, Navya               12 NYSA-MR                36.05      35.02        
 37 Sekhar, Krupa C           11 CIY-MR                 35.80      35.08        
 38 Neporanny, Andrea K       12 WSSC-MR                33.37      35.26        
 39 Marin, Briana O           11 WSSC-MR                36.18      35.44        
 40 Frumenti, Lena S          12 HAWK-AD                37.11      35.53        
 41 Regenauer, Katarina T     11 WSSC-MR                35.57      36.79        
 41 Novielli, Caitlin A       12 Team Rockland-MR       33.96      36.79        
 43 Soto, Tricia              12 Team Rockland-MR       34.70      36.99        
 44 Williams, Catherine G     11 WSSC-MR                38.01      37.03        
 45 Repose, Jessica C         12 AG-MR                     NT      37.07        
 46 McNamara, Emily F         11 RFAC-MR                35.43      37.09        
 47 Elgayar, Jasmine          11 AG-MR                  34.93      37.13        
 48 Gale, Aidan               12 CFJV-MR                38.89      37.58        
 49 Ryan, Brooke              11 CFJV-MR                36.99      37.71        
 50 Abrams, Anna M            11 PATS-MR                36.89      37.80        
 51 Lima, Bella R             11 Team Rockland-MR       36.45      37.87        
 52 Camo, Maddy N             11 NYSA-MR                37.42      37.95        
 53 Poole, Ainsley E          11 WSSC-MR                40.81      38.67        
 54 Finucane, Ana M           11 AG-MR                  44.62      38.85        
 55 Brooks, Mariah M          11 UNNYS-MR               43.35      39.88        
 56 Rabinowitz, Alana         12 CFJV-MR                39.85      40.47        
 57 Biondollilo, Talia E      11 MVA-MR                 41.78      40.68        
 58 Prakash, Ashika           11 Team Rockland-MR       36.30      41.39        
 59 Field, Sophia F           11 WSSC-MR                40.48      41.48        
 60 Lofrese, Abigail          12 MVA-MR                 47.09      47.22        
 61 Laquidara, Katie J        12 WSSC-MR                48.28      49.21        
 62 Hatch, Evie A             11 RFAC-MR                56.67      54.59        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.89  METS
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.19  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             12 NYSA-MR                58.39      58.98 ZQ     
                  27.79       58.98 (31.19)                                        
  2 Halderman, Emma           12 CFJV-MR              1:00.99      59.42 ZQ     
                  28.68       59.42 (30.74)                                        
  3 Vitale, Miya N            11 PATS-MR              1:01.52    1:00.29 ZQ     
                  29.47     1:00.29 (30.82)                                        
  4 Miller, Elissa J          12 WSSC-MR                59.76    1:00.33 JO     
                  28.97     1:00.33 (31.36)                                        
  5 Babitz, Haily J           11 AG-MR                1:03.29    1:00.67 JO     
                  29.40     1:00.67 (31.27)                                        
  6 Donlevy, Maggie M         11 CIY-MR               1:07.50    1:03.12 SILV   
                  30.52     1:03.12 (32.60)                                        
  7 Demassio, Toni R          12 HAWK-AD              1:03.48    1:03.31 SILV   
                  30.85     1:03.31 (32.46)                                        
  8 Dankner, Sam r            12 Team Rockland-MR     1:08.27    1:05.83 SILV   
                  31.62     1:05.83 (34.21)                                        
  9 Kelly, Colleen            11 CFJV-MR              1:09.29    1:06.62 SILV   
                  32.02     1:06.62 (34.60)                                        
 10 Smith, Katie M            12 NYSA-MR              1:08.77    1:06.96 SILV   
                  31.47     1:06.96 (35.49)                                        
 11 Cohen, Emily Z            12 RFAC-MR              1:09.58    1:07.19 SILV   
                  31.88     1:07.19 (35.31)                                        
 12 Brutvan, Lydia H          12 HAWK-AD              1:09.98    1:07.26 SILV   
                  32.20     1:07.26 (35.06)                                        
 13 Callaghan, Anna           11 CFJV-MR              1:10.44    1:08.04 SILV   
                  32.62     1:08.04 (35.42)                                        
 14 Engel, Julianna M         12 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.53    1:08.28 SILV   
                  33.36     1:08.28 (34.92)                                        
 15 Regenauer, Hana M         12 WSSC-MR              1:08.95    1:08.94        
 16 Pitcock, Tess A           12 HAWK-AD              1:12.02    1:09.32        
                  32.72     1:09.32 (36.60)                                        
 17 Dillon, Grace             11 CFJV-MR              1:10.41    1:09.61        
                  33.80     1:09.61 (35.81)                                        
 18 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      11 NYSA-MR              1:11.93    1:09.74        
                  32.99     1:09.74 (36.75)                                        
 19 Mohyla, Aislynn J         12 AG-MR                1:11.06    1:10.26        
                  33.52     1:10.26 (36.74)                                        
 20 Cook, April M             12 RFAC-MR              1:14.63    1:10.37        
                  34.39     1:10.37 (35.98)                                        
 21 Palamaro, Isabella A      12 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.38    1:10.41        
                  33.51     1:10.41 (36.90)                                        
 22 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       12 CFJV-MR              1:14.66    1:10.65        
                  33.48     1:10.65 (37.17)                                        
 23 Chau, Audrey A            12 CIY-MR               1:15.42    1:11.54        
                  34.26     1:11.54 (37.28)                                        
 24 Chen, Alanna M            11 CIY-MR               1:15.37    1:12.24        
                  34.50     1:12.24 (37.74)                                        
 25 Heckman, Maelie J         11 CIY-MR                    NT    1:13.96        
                  36.18     1:13.96 (37.78)                                        
 26 Doran, Jordyn M           11 RFAC-MR              1:12.83    1:14.25        
                  35.63     1:14.25 (38.62)                                        
 27 Quinn, Chloe L            12 WSSC-MR              1:15.48    1:15.58        
 28 Morgante, Kayla           12 CFJV-MR              1:14.41    1:16.29        
                  34.62     1:16.29 (41.67)                                        
 29 Ruffino, Catherine        12 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.95    1:16.46        
                  36.69     1:16.46 (39.77)                                        
 30 Brown, Olivia F           11 WSSC-MR              1:20.00    1:16.47        
                  36.71     1:16.47 (39.76)                                        
 31 Beamish, Keegan J         12 MVA-MR               1:15.38    1:17.65        
                  37.58     1:17.65 (40.07)                                        
 32 Nasser, Anna I            11 AG-MR                     NT    1:18.22        
                  36.97     1:18.22 (41.25)                                        
 33 Proscia, Emily R          11 WSSC-MR              1:16.43    1:18.57        
                  37.09     1:18.57 (41.48)                                        
 34 Soto, Tricia              12 Team Rockland-MR     1:26.71    1:19.96        
                  39.65     1:19.96 (40.31)                                        
 35 Suri, Navya               12 NYSA-MR              1:22.73    1:20.68        
                  37.20     1:20.68 (43.48)                                        
 36 Tyberg, Alexa             11 CFJV-MR              1:22.99    1:20.96        
                  39.78     1:20.96 (41.18)                                        
 37 Wilson, Corinne L         11 WSSC-MR              1:22.70    1:21.14        
                  37.74     1:21.14 (43.40)                                        
 38 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     11 CFJV-MR              1:32.18    1:21.84        
                  39.69     1:21.84 (42.15)                                        
 39 Novielli, Caitlin A       12 Team Rockland-MR     1:24.10    1:22.28        
                  38.53     1:22.28 (43.75)                                        
 40 Camo, Maddy N             11 NYSA-MR              1:24.11    1:22.44        
 41 McNamara, Emily F         11 RFAC-MR              1:23.54    1:22.64        
                  38.95     1:22.64 (43.69)                                        
 42 Elgayar, Jasmine          11 AG-MR                1:22.20    1:23.43        
                  37.83     1:23.43 (45.60)                                        
 43 Gale, Aidan               12 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:24.27        
                  40.68     1:24.27 (43.59)                                        
 44 Ryan, Brooke              11 CFJV-MR              1:24.91    1:25.04        
                  40.08     1:25.04 (44.96)                                        
 45 Ugarte, Olivia P          11 CIY-MR               1:37.72    1:25.72        
                  39.35     1:25.72 (46.37)                                        
 46 Weber, Morgan E           11 JCCT-MR              1:27.20    1:27.04        
                  40.82     1:27.04 (46.22)                                        
 47 Repose, Jessica C         12 AG-MR                1:29.66    1:27.77        
                  39.72     1:27.77 (48.05)                                        
 48 Brooks, Mariah M          11 UNNYS-MR                  NT    1:28.39        
 49 Rabinowitz, Alana         12 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:28.73        
                  41.56     1:28.73 (47.17)                                        
 50 Finucane, Ana M           11 AG-MR                1:53.66    1:30.04        
                  41.94     1:30.04 (48.10)                                        
 51 Li, Amanda                11 RFAC-MR              1:25.94    1:32.68        
                  42.71     1:32.68 (49.97)                                        
 52 lin, Viola J              11 AG-MR                     NT    1:33.82        
                  42.38     1:33.82 (51.44)                                        
 53 Field, Sophia F           11 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:35.27        
                  42.16     1:35.27 (53.11)                                        
 54 Prakash, Ashika           11 Team Rockland-MR     1:30.76    1:35.81        
                  44.70     1:35.81 (51.11)                                        
 55 MacDonald, Jasper A       11 HAWK-AD              1:38.40    1:38.13        
                  48.09     1:38.13 (50.04)                                        
 56 Axton, Lilian D           11 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:42.52        
                  46.93     1:42.52 (55.59)                                        
 57 Lofrese, Abigail          12 MVA-MR               1:46.95    1:44.26        
                  48.42     1:44.26 (55.84)                                        
 58 Hatch, Evie A             11 RFAC-MR              2:12.95    2:02.27        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  METS
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:12.99  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             12 NYSA-MR              2:09.85    2:07.44 ZQ     
                  28.49     1:00.66 (32.17)     1:33.96 (33.30)     2:07.44 (33.48)
  2 Jocelyn, Laura            12 CFJV-MR              2:09.03    2:09.65 ZQ     
                  30.36     1:03.68 (33.32)     1:37.71 (34.03)     2:09.65 (31.94)
  3 Halderman, Emma           12 CFJV-MR              2:25.75    2:12.29 JO     
                  29.79     1:03.89 (34.10)     1:39.25 (35.36)     2:12.29 (33.04)
  4 Miller, Elissa J          12 WSSC-MR              2:21.88    2:12.86 JO     
                  29.54     1:02.48 (32.94)     1:37.67 (35.19)     2:12.86 (35.19)
  5 Demassio, Toni R          12 HAWK-AD              2:16.31    2:17.20 SILV   
                  31.53     1:06.83 (35.30)     1:42.95 (36.12)     2:17.20 (34.25)
  6 Babitz, Haily J           11 AG-MR                2:25.27    2:17.86 SILV   
                  30.69     1:05.70 (35.01)     1:42.28 (36.58)     2:17.86 (35.58)
  7 Dankner, Sam r            12 Team Rockland-MR     2:35.65    2:22.63 SILV   
                  32.61     1:09.60 (36.99)     1:46.96 (37.36)     2:22.63 (35.67)
  8 Kelly, Colleen            11 CFJV-MR              2:30.58    2:25.63 SILV   
                  33.47     1:11.22 (37.75)     1:50.60 (39.38)     2:25.63 (35.03)
  9 Engel, Julianna M         12 Team Rockland-MR     2:38.66    2:27.06        
                  33.61     1:10.72 (37.11)     1:48.92 (38.20)     2:27.06 (38.14)
 10 Cook, April M             12 RFAC-MR              2:45.69    2:33.57        
                  35.71     1:15.35 (39.64)     1:56.00 (40.65)     2:33.57 (37.57)
 11 Chau, Germayne T          11 CIY-MR                    NT    2:35.12        
                  35.47     1:15.75 (40.28)     1:56.87 (41.12)     2:35.12 (38.25)
 12 Doran, Jordyn M           11 RFAC-MR              2:40.23    2:36.15        
                  35.36     1:14.79 (39.43)     1:55.36 (40.57)     2:36.15 (40.79)
 13 Palamaro, Isabella A      12 Team Rockland-MR     2:37.67    2:37.39        
                  34.67     1:13.68 (39.01)     1:55.70 (42.02)     2:37.39 (41.69)
 14 Chen, Alanna M            11 CIY-MR               2:38.92    2:37.96        
                  35.27     1:15.99 (40.72)     1:58.49 (42.50)     2:37.96 (39.47)
 15 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       12 CFJV-MR              3:07.30    2:40.06        
                  33.85     1:14.85 (41.00)     1:58.52 (43.67)     2:40.06 (41.54)
 16 Ng, Melanie Z             12 CIY-MR               2:39.16    2:41.07        
                  33.79     1:15.38 (41.59)     1:59.76 (44.38)     2:41.07 (41.31)
 17 Dwyer, Bridget E          11 CIY-MR               3:11.57    2:43.80        
                  40.63     1:24.29 (43.66)     2:06.28 (41.99)     2:43.80 (37.52)
 18 Heckman, Maelie J         11 CIY-MR                    NT    2:47.91        
                  37.83     1:20.19 (42.36)     2:05.03 (44.84)     2:47.91 (42.88)
 19 Stoddart, Savanna C       12 HAWK-AD              3:00.07    2:48.06        
                  36.92     1:19.70 (42.78)     2:04.80 (45.10)     2:48.06 (43.26)
 20 Beamish, Keegan J         12 MVA-MR               3:01.22    2:49.42        
                  38.09     1:22.42 (44.33)     2:07.98 (45.56)     2:49.42 (41.44)
 20 Ruffino, Catherine        12 Team Rockland-MR     3:10.33    2:49.42        
                  38.03     1:21.62 (43.59)     2:06.12 (44.50)     2:49.42 (43.30)
 22 Amici, Angelina R         11 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:51.96        
                  36.96     1:21.14 (44.18)     2:09.50 (48.36)     2:51.96 (42.46)
 23 Soto, Tricia              12 Team Rockland-MR     3:11.67    2:52.72        
                  39.91     1:23.96 (44.05)     2:10.96 (47.00)     2:52.72 (41.76)
 24 Sekhar, Krupa C           11 CIY-MR               3:04.43    2:53.64        
                  39.72     1:24.55 (44.83)     2:10.72 (46.17)     2:53.64 (42.92)
 25 Tyberg, Alexa             11 CFJV-MR              3:08.98    2:55.30        
                  39.25     1:24.53 (45.28)     2:11.43 (46.90)     2:55.30 (43.87)
 26 Comparetto, Riley         12 CFJV-MR              2:50.17    2:55.45        
                  40.37     1:26.99 (46.62)     2:12.87 (45.88)     2:55.45 (42.58)
 27 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     11 CFJV-MR              3:45.00    2:56.35        
                  39.64     1:25.33 (45.69)     2:12.32 (46.99)     2:56.35 (44.03)
 28 Novielli, Caitlin A       12 Team Rockland-MR     3:01.76    2:57.88        
                  38.95     1:25.35 (46.40)     2:13.42 (48.07)     2:57.88 (44.46)
 29 Elgayar, Jasmine          11 AG-MR                3:06.71    2:58.23        
                  39.31     1:24.97 (45.66)     2:13.46 (48.49)     2:58.23 (44.77)
 30 Abrams, Anna M            11 PATS-MR              3:05.65    3:01.63        
                  41.82     1:30.14 (48.32)     2:17.83 (47.69)     3:01.63 (43.80)
 31 Lima, Bella R             11 Team Rockland-MR     3:22.66    3:03.25        
                  42.01     1:29.70 (47.69)     2:17.57 (47.87)     3:03.25 (45.68)
 32 Weber, Morgan E           11 JCCT-MR              3:10.55    3:07.51        
                  41.28                             2:20.53 ( )     3:07.51 (46.98)
 33 Williams, Catherine G     11 WSSC-MR                   NT    3:08.74        
                  40.25     1:27.18 (46.93)     2:21.35 (54.17)     3:08.74 (47.39)
 34 Ryan, Brooke              11 CFJV-MR              3:09.50    3:08.84        
                  40.94     1:29.21 (48.27)     2:20.52 (51.31)     3:08.84 (48.32)
 35 Ugarte, Olivia P          11 CIY-MR                    NT    3:10.65        
                  41.37     1:31.04 (49.67)     2:22.87 (51.83)     3:10.65 (47.78)
 36 Biondollilo, Talia E      11 MVA-MR                    NT    3:19.22        
                  42.77     1:34.65 (51.88)   3:19.22 (1:44.57)                    
 37 Li, Amanda                11 RFAC-MR              3:13.62    3:22.86        
                  41.71     1:33.37 (51.66)     2:29.60 (56.23)     3:22.86 (53.26)
 38 Prakash, Ashika           11 Team Rockland-MR     3:11.66    3:26.82        
                  45.74     1:39.09 (53.35)     2:33.89 (54.80)     3:26.82 (52.93)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:14.99  METS
              5:57.99  ZQ
              5:58.99  JO
              6:20.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jocelyn, Laura            12 CFJV-MR              5:41.58    5:40.54 ZQ     
                  30.58     1:04.60 (34.02)     1:39.41 (34.81)     2:14.41 (35.00)
        2:49.18 (34.77)     3:23.46 (34.28)     3:58.91 (35.45)     4:33.82 (34.91)
        5:08.85 (35.03)     5:40.54 (31.69)                                        
  2 Pryne, Jess L             12 NYSA-MR              6:01.92    5:41.17 ZQ     
                  29.35     1:01.93 (32.58)     1:36.56 (34.63)     2:11.63 (35.07)
        2:47.12 (35.49)     3:22.19 (35.07)     3:57.63 (35.44)     4:32.88 (35.25)
        5:07.60 (34.72)     5:41.17 (33.57)                                        
  3 Halderman, Emma           12 CFJV-MR              5:58.84    5:56.32 ZQ     
                  30.98     1:05.89 (34.91)     1:42.10 (36.21)     2:18.63 (36.53)
        2:55.61 (36.98)     3:32.35 (36.74)     4:08.91 (36.56)     4:45.75 (36.84)
        5:22.28 (36.53)     5:56.32 (34.04)                                        
  4 Demassio, Toni R          12 HAWK-AD              6:03.08    6:00.48 SILV   
                  32.39     1:08.43 (36.04)     1:45.65 (37.22)     2:23.01 (37.36)
        3:00.58 (37.57)     3:37.37 (36.79)     4:14.11 (36.74)     4:49.94 (35.83)
        5:26.92 (36.98)     6:00.48 (33.56)                                        
  5 Dankner, Sam r            12 Team Rockland-MR     7:03.75    6:14.66 SILV   
                  33.21     1:11.53 (38.32)     1:49.66 (38.13)     2:28.07 (38.41)
        3:07.17 (39.10)     3:45.96 (38.79)     4:24.49 (38.53)     5:03.34 (38.85)
        5:40.08 (36.74)     6:14.66 (34.58)                                        
  6 Brutvan, Lydia H          12 HAWK-AD              6:40.17    6:21.39        
                  32.59     1:08.92 (36.33)     1:47.03 (38.11)     2:25.75 (38.72)
        3:05.68 (39.93)     3:45.48 (39.80)     4:24.87 (39.39)     5:03.87 (39.00)
        5:43.16 (39.29)     6:21.39 (38.23)                                        
  7 Nunez, Gabby B            12 RFAC-MR                   NT    6:32.16        
                  33.02     1:10.75 (37.73)     1:51.36 (40.61)     2:32.03 (40.67)
        3:11.84 (39.81)     3:52.79 (40.95)     4:33.40 (40.61)     5:15.01 (41.61)
        5:55.04 (40.03)     6:32.16 (37.12)                                        
  8 Kelly, Colleen            11 CFJV-MR              6:40.86    6:36.42        
                  34.18     1:13.19 (39.01)     1:53.13 (39.94)     2:33.71 (40.58)
        3:14.21 (40.50)     3:55.35 (41.14)     4:36.44 (41.09)     5:18.00 (41.56)
        5:58.33 (40.33)     6:36.42 (38.09)                                        
  9 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H    11 HAWK-AD              7:17.45    6:36.49        
                  34.37     1:14.33 (39.96)     1:55.83 (41.50)     2:38.80 (42.97)
        3:20.78 (41.98)     4:01.37 (40.59)     4:41.78 (40.41)     5:21.22 (39.44)
        6:00.05 (38.83)     6:36.49 (36.44)                                        
 10 Engel, Julianna M         12 Team Rockland-MR     7:06.66    6:39.12        
                  35.25     1:13.81 (38.56)     1:53.44 (39.63)     2:34.28 (40.84)
        3:15.03 (40.75)     3:56.23 (41.20)     4:37.45 (41.22)     5:18.93 (41.48)
        6:01.11 (42.18)     6:39.12 (38.01)                                        
 11 Callaghan, Anna           11 CFJV-MR              6:44.25    6:42.29        
                  34.84     1:14.94 (40.10)     1:56.32 (41.38)     2:37.90 (41.58)
        3:18.36 (40.46)     4:00.20 (41.84)     4:42.45 (42.25)     5:23.25 (40.80)
        6:04.30 (41.05)     6:42.29 (37.99)                                        
 12 Pitcock, Tess A           12 HAWK-AD              7:24.67    6:52.88        
                  34.88     1:15.71 (40.83)     1:58.22 (42.51)     2:41.53 (43.31)
        3:24.96 (43.43)     4:07.52 (42.56)     4:50.60 (43.08)     5:32.79 (42.19)
        6:13.75 (40.96)     6:52.88 (39.13)                                        
 13 McColgan, Kiernan A       11 HAWK-AD              7:21.11    6:53.11        
                  35.04     1:14.44 (39.40)     1:56.10 (41.66)     2:40.16 (44.06)
        3:23.43 (43.27)     4:06.80 (43.37)     4:47.72 (40.92)     5:31.25 (43.53)
        6:12.62 (41.37)     6:53.11 (40.49)                                        
 14 Cohen, Emily Z            12 RFAC-MR                   NT    6:59.69        
                  33.88     1:15.77 (41.89)     1:59.50 (43.73)     2:42.31 (42.81)
        3:26.13 (43.82)     4:10.57 (44.44)     4:56.49 (45.92)     5:39.41 (42.92)
        6:22.56 (43.15)     6:59.69 (37.13)                                        
 15 Palamaro, Isabella A      12 Team Rockland-MR     6:55.66    7:00.14        
                  35.80     1:16.15 (40.35)     1:58.25 (42.10)     2:40.09 (41.84)
        3:22.49 (42.40)     4:05.89 (43.40)     4:50.46 (44.57)     5:34.88 (44.42)
        6:18.87 (43.99)     7:00.14 (41.27)                                        
 16 Lee, Mary M               11 AG-MR                7:10.44    7:06.61        
                  38.04     1:20.44 (42.40)     2:04.97 (44.53)     2:47.40 (42.43)
        3:31.12 (43.72)     4:14.32 (43.20)     4:57.59 (43.27)     5:41.51 (43.92)
        6:26.67 (45.16)     7:06.61 (39.94)                                        
 17 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       12 CFJV-MR              7:13.01    7:08.27        
                  36.51     1:18.15 (41.64)     2:01.12 (42.97)     2:44.94 (43.82)
        3:30.04 (45.10)     4:15.07 (45.03)     4:59.17 (44.10)     5:43.94 (44.77)
        6:27.53 (43.59)     7:08.27 (40.74)                                        
 18 Palmer, Kathryn E         12 WSSC-MR              8:07.96    7:21.93        
                  39.27     1:23.42 (44.15)     2:08.10 (44.68)   3:40.52 (1:32.42)
                                                    4:26.52 ( )     5:12.65 (46.13)
        5:57.98 (45.33)     6:41.22 (43.24)     7:21.93 (40.71)                    
 19 Comparetto, Riley         12 CFJV-MR              7:55.70    7:33.09        
                  40.32     1:26.17 (45.85)     2:13.08 (46.91)     2:59.60 (46.52)
        3:44.42 (44.82)     4:30.62 (46.20)     5:17.52 (46.90)     6:03.60 (46.08)
        6:50.66 (47.06)     7:33.09 (42.43)                                        
 20 Tyberg, Alexa             11 CFJV-MR              7:38.04    7:34.22        
                  39.36     1:25.25 (45.89)     2:13.18 (47.93)     3:00.25 (47.07)
        3:47.12 (46.87)     4:33.07 (45.95)     5:19.55 (46.48)     6:07.83 (48.28)
        6:54.80 (46.97)     7:34.22 (39.42)                                        
 21 Novielli, Caitlin A       12 Team Rockland-MR     7:00.66    7:37.70        
                  39.07     1:23.81 (44.74)     2:11.33 (47.52)     2:57.38 (46.05)
        3:43.85 (46.47)     4:31.04 (47.19)     5:20.29 (49.25)     6:07.24 (46.95)
        6:54.35 (47.11)     7:37.70 (43.35)                                        
 22 Bonner, Taylor M          11 HAWK-AD              7:52.00    7:40.32        
                  38.73     1:24.40 (45.67)     2:11.23 (46.83)     2:59.54 (48.31)
        3:46.93 (47.39)     4:34.21 (47.28)     5:22.25 (48.04)     6:09.12 (46.87)
        6:55.30 (46.18)     7:40.32 (45.02)                                        
 23 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     11 CFJV-MR              8:00.00    7:50.75        
                  39.76     1:26.32 (46.56)     2:13.79 (47.47)     3:02.54 (48.75)
        3:52.38 (49.84)     4:41.49 (49.11)     5:30.19 (48.70)     6:18.07 (47.88)
        7:07.36 (49.29)     7:50.75 (43.39)                                        
 24 Wilson, Corinne L         11 WSSC-MR                   NT    8:05.06        
                  38.94     1:26.46 (47.52)     2:16.55 (50.09)     3:06.72 (50.17)
        3:58.22 (51.50)     4:50.17 (51.95)     5:40.46 (50.29)     6:31.28 (50.82)
        7:21.03 (49.75)     8:05.06 (44.03)                                        
 25 MacDonald, Jasper A       11 HAWK-AD              9:10.00    8:41.08        
                  45.82     1:37.11 (51.29)     2:28.72 (51.61)     3:22.93 (54.21)
        4:17.47 (54.54)     5:11.27 (53.80)     6:07.40 (56.13)     7:03.86 (56.46)
        7:54.24 (50.38)     8:41.08 (46.84)                                        
 26 Hatch, Evie A             11 RFAC-MR                   NT   10:50.59        
                  53.49   1:58.79 (1:05.30)   3:08.77 (1:09.98)   4:15.40 (1:06.63)
      5:23.69 (1:08.29)                                                 8:42.74 ( )
      9:50.42 (1:07.68)  10:50.59 (1:00.17)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.29  ZQ
                32.49  JO
                37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             12 NYSA-MR                31.16      30.38 ZQ     
  2 Jocelyn, Laura            12 CFJV-MR                29.96      30.70 ZQ     
  3 Halderman, Emma           12 CFJV-MR                31.33      31.39 ZQ     
  4 Miller, Elissa J          12 WSSC-MR                33.22      31.97 ZQ     
  5 Chau, Germayne T          11 CIY-MR                 33.33      32.65 SILV   
  6 Vitale, Miya N            11 PATS-MR                31.20      32.80 SILV   
  7 Donlevy, Maggie M         11 CIY-MR                 33.45      33.15 SILV   
  8 Regenauer, Hana M         12 WSSC-MR                34.87      34.86 SILV   
  9 Demassio, Toni R          12 HAWK-AD                37.52      35.14 SILV   
 10 Callaghan, Anna           11 CFJV-MR                34.83      35.52 SILV   
 11 Kelly, Colleen            11 CFJV-MR                35.52      35.66 SILV   
 12 Oconnor, Jordan K         12 AG-MR                  35.17      35.76 SILV   
 13 Ng, Melanie Z             12 CIY-MR                 36.03      35.91 SILV   
 14 Mohyla, Aislynn J         12 AG-MR                  37.88      36.31 SILV   
 15 Cohen, Emily Z            12 RFAC-MR                35.39      36.84 SILV   
 16 Benkert, Ashley A         11 HAWK-AD                35.61      36.87 SILV   
 17 Morgante, Kayla           12 CFJV-MR                35.41      36.99 SILV   
 18 Sekhar, Krupa C           11 CIY-MR                 38.00      37.16 SILV   
 19 Chen, Alanna M            11 CIY-MR                 38.50      37.65 SILV   
 20 Kassian, Alexandra        11 HAWK-AD                38.18      37.66 SILV   
 21 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H    11 HAWK-AD                38.45      38.48        
 22 Blum, Tori A              11 AG-MR                  41.24      39.04        
 23 Beamish, Keegan J         12 MVA-MR                 36.55      39.41        
 24 Marin, Briana O           11 WSSC-MR                41.97      39.51        
 25 Dwyer, Bridget E          11 CIY-MR                 39.53      39.63        
 26 Cook, April M             12 RFAC-MR                40.08      39.77        
 27 Stoddart, Savanna C       12 HAWK-AD                40.70      40.20        
 27 Amici, Angelina R         11 NYSA-MR                41.12      40.20        
 29 Lee, Mary M               11 AG-MR                  40.92      40.34        
 30 Soto, Tricia              12 Team Rockland-MR       40.79      41.64        
 31 Neporanny, Andrea K       12 WSSC-MR                40.03      41.74        
 32 Weber, Morgan E           11 JCCT-MR                43.93      41.88        
 33 Ugarte, Olivia P          11 CIY-MR                 39.79      41.92        
 34 Suri, Navya               12 NYSA-MR                43.60      42.03        
 35 Li, Amanda                11 RFAC-MR                40.66      42.07        
 36 Nasser, Anna I            11 AG-MR                     NT      42.29        
 37 Regenauer, Katarina T     11 WSSC-MR                41.67      42.57        
 38 Ruffino, Catherine        12 Team Rockland-MR       43.25      42.65        
 39 Elgayar, Jasmine          11 AG-MR                  44.30      43.92        
 40 McNamara, Emily F         11 RFAC-MR                44.07      44.22        
 41 Quinn, Chloe L            12 WSSC-MR                41.41      44.28        
 42 Williams, Catherine G     11 WSSC-MR                44.42      44.39        
 43 Lima, Bella R             11 Team Rockland-MR       47.06      45.09        
 44 Tyberg, Alexa             11 CFJV-MR                44.14      45.24        
 45 Comparetto, Riley         12 CFJV-MR                46.65      45.30        
 46 Gale, Aidan               12 CFJV-MR                45.79      46.11        
 47 Prakash, Ashika           11 Team Rockland-MR       44.34      46.38        
 48 Poole, Ainsley E          11 WSSC-MR                45.48      46.59        
 49 Rabinowitz, Alana         12 CFJV-MR                47.34      46.61        
 50 Brooks, Mariah M          11 UNNYS-MR               46.20      47.35        
 51 Camo, Maddy N             11 NYSA-MR                46.36      48.19        
 52 Field, Sophia F           11 WSSC-MR                48.65      48.73        
 53 Finucane, Ana M           11 AG-MR                     NT      50.97        
 54 Lofrese, Abigail          12 MVA-MR                 52.53      51.92        
 55 Biondollilo, Talia E      11 MVA-MR                 49.93      52.32        
 56 Hatch, Evie A             11 RFAC-MR                55.53    1:05.09        
 -- Laquidara, Katie J        12 WSSC-MR                54.83         DQ        
 -- Doran, Jordyn M           11 RFAC-MR                40.07         DQ        
 -- McColgan, Kiernan A       11 HAWK-AD                38.32         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  METS
              1:09.19  ZQ
              1:09.69  JO
              1:21.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             12 NYSA-MR              1:06.40    1:05.57 ZQ     
                  31.54     1:05.57 (34.03)                                        
  2 Miller, Elissa J          12 WSSC-MR              1:07.71    1:08.55 ZQ     
                  32.98     1:08.55 (35.57)                                        
  3 Vitale, Miya N            11 PATS-MR              1:09.54    1:08.97 ZQ     
                  33.50     1:08.97 (35.47)                                        
  4 Babitz, Haily J           11 AG-MR                1:17.07    1:12.25 SILV   
                  35.42     1:12.25 (36.83)                                        
  5 Brutvan, Lydia H          12 HAWK-AD              1:13.54    1:13.78 SILV   
                  35.94     1:13.78 (37.84)                                        
  6 Smith, Katie M            12 NYSA-MR              1:17.02    1:14.83 SILV   
                  36.43     1:14.83 (38.40)                                        
  7 Callaghan, Anna           11 CFJV-MR              1:16.40    1:14.85 SILV   
                  36.39     1:14.85 (38.46)                                        
  8 Demassio, Toni R          12 HAWK-AD              1:17.50    1:15.80 SILV   
                  37.77     1:15.80 (38.03)                                        
  9 Dankner, Sam r            12 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.82    1:16.42 SILV   
                  37.25     1:16.42 (39.17)                                        
 10 Oconnor, Jordan K         12 AG-MR                1:26.17    1:16.79 SILV   
                  38.03     1:16.79 (38.76)                                        
 11 Palamaro, Isabella A      12 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.62    1:17.37 SILV   
                  37.55     1:17.37 (39.82)                                        
 12 Nunez, Gabby B            12 RFAC-MR              1:18.41    1:17.69 SILV   
 13 Engel, Julianna M         12 Team Rockland-MR     1:16.31    1:17.77 SILV   
                  38.37     1:17.77 (39.40)                                        
 14 Kassian, Alexandra        11 HAWK-AD              1:23.23    1:19.78 SILV   
                  38.50     1:19.78 (41.28)                                        
 15 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      11 NYSA-MR              1:23.70    1:20.96 SILV   
                  38.98     1:20.96 (41.98)                                        
 16 Mohyla, Aislynn J         12 AG-MR                1:23.37    1:21.09 SILV   
 17 Pitcock, Tess A           12 HAWK-AD              1:23.52    1:21.11 SILV   
                  38.72     1:21.11 (42.39)                                        
 18 Morgante, Kayla           12 CFJV-MR              1:22.19    1:22.43        
                  38.86     1:22.43 (43.57)                                        
 19 Doran, Jordyn M           11 RFAC-MR              1:22.88    1:23.75        
 20 McColgan, Kiernan A       11 HAWK-AD              1:22.05    1:23.77        
 21 Chau, Audrey A            12 CIY-MR                    NT    1:24.09        
                  41.28     1:24.09 (42.81)                                        
 22 Chen, Alanna M            11 CIY-MR               1:39.18    1:25.72        
 23 Heckman, Maelie J         11 CIY-MR                    NT    1:26.03        
                1:26.48         1:26.03 ( )                                        
 24 Cook, April M             12 RFAC-MR              1:25.48    1:26.04        
                  42.04     1:26.04 (44.00)                                        
 25 Marin, Briana O           11 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:26.56        
                  42.15     1:26.56 (44.41)                                        
 26 Frumenti, Lena S          12 HAWK-AD              1:36.10    1:27.19        
                  42.31     1:27.19 (44.88)                                        
 27 Ugarte, Olivia P          11 CIY-MR               1:36.92    1:27.55        
                  41.92     1:27.55 (45.63)                                        
 28 Ruffino, Catherine        12 Team Rockland-MR     1:34.51    1:28.67        
 29 Li, Amanda                11 RFAC-MR              1:29.29    1:29.59        
                  43.98     1:29.59 (45.61)                                        
 30 Stoddart, Savanna C       12 HAWK-AD              1:34.94    1:30.41        
 31 Ryan, Brooke              11 CFJV-MR              1:29.75    1:30.44        
                  43.84     1:30.44 (46.60)                                        
 32 Elgayar, Jasmine          11 AG-MR                1:32.25    1:32.38        
                  44.77     1:32.38 (47.61)                                        
 33 Bonner, Taylor M          11 HAWK-AD              1:42.06    1:32.43        
                  45.26     1:32.43 (47.17)                                        
 34 Regenauer, Katarina T     11 WSSC-MR              1:38.54    1:33.34        
                  45.80     1:33.34 (47.54)                                        
 35 Abrams, Anna M            11 PATS-MR              1:36.16    1:33.35        
                  46.16     1:33.35 (47.19)                                        
 36 McNamara, Emily F         11 RFAC-MR              1:33.74    1:34.15        
                  46.00     1:34.15 (48.15)                                        
 37 Proscia, Emily R          11 WSSC-MR              1:30.64    1:34.78        
 38 Nasser, Anna I            11 AG-MR                     NT    1:34.84        
                1:34.93         1:34.84 ( )                                        
 39 Comparetto, Riley         12 CFJV-MR              1:38.18    1:36.63        
 40 Poole, Ainsley E          11 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:38.85        
 41 Field, Sophia F           11 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:46.13        
                  51.66     1:46.13 (54.47)                                        
 -- lin, Viola J              11 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  49.65          DQ (53.85)                                        
 -- Hatch, Evie A             11 RFAC-MR              2:23.55         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  59.31        DQ (1:05.37)                                        
 -- MacDonald, Jasper A       11 HAWK-AD              1:54.63         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  51.78          DQ (53.62)                                        
 -- Camo, Maddy N             11 NYSA-MR              1:47.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  51.32          DQ (55.46)                                        
 -- Weber, Morgan E           11 JCCT-MR              1:33.17         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  45.27          DQ (48.10)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oconnor, Jordan K         12 AG-MR                  40.84      35.46 ZQ     
  2 Halderman, Emma           12 CFJV-MR                35.31      36.45 ZQ     
  3 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       12 CFJV-MR                37.77      37.39 SILV   
  4 Kassian, Alexandra        11 HAWK-AD                39.21      37.71 SILV   
  5 Kelly, Colleen            11 CFJV-MR                38.09      38.80 SILV   
  6 Cohen, Emily Z            12 RFAC-MR                40.32      39.10 SILV   
  7 Demassio, Toni R          12 HAWK-AD                41.04      39.79 SILV   
  8 Dillon, Grace             11 CFJV-MR                40.88      40.13 SILV   
  9 McColgan, Kiernan A       11 HAWK-AD                40.15      40.16 SILV   
 10 Nunez, Gabby B            12 RFAC-MR                42.08      40.87 SILV   
 11 Brutvan, Lydia H          12 HAWK-AD                43.02      41.11 SILV   
 12 Mohyla, Aislynn J         12 AG-MR                  40.77      41.53 SILV   
 13 Beamish, Keegan J         12 MVA-MR                 42.00      41.85 SILV   
 14 Pitcock, Tess A           12 HAWK-AD                42.55      41.89 SILV   
 15 Limb, Erin                11 JCCT-MR                40.48      41.95 SILV   
 16 Morgante, Kayla           12 CFJV-MR                42.02      42.42 SILV   
 17 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      11 NYSA-MR                44.14      42.63 SILV   
 18 Blum, Tori A              11 AG-MR                  47.40      42.92        
 19 Ruffino, Catherine        12 Team Rockland-MR       44.70      43.09        
 19 Frumenti, Lena S          12 HAWK-AD                45.61      43.09        
 21 Comparetto, Riley         12 CFJV-MR                43.36      43.50        
 22 Marin, Briana O           11 WSSC-MR                44.38      43.69        
 23 Regenauer, Hana M         12 WSSC-MR                43.54      43.89        
 24 Quinn, Chloe L            12 WSSC-MR                44.85      44.31        
 25 Li, Amanda                11 RFAC-MR                45.66      44.43        
 26 Lee, Mary M               11 AG-MR                  45.67      44.79        
 27 Novielli, Caitlin A       12 Team Rockland-MR       46.88      44.87        
 28 Brown, Olivia F           11 WSSC-MR                45.54      45.05        
 29 Suri, Navya               12 NYSA-MR                50.49      45.99        
 30 Ryan, Brooke              11 CFJV-MR                44.45      46.01        
 31 Repose, Jessica C         12 AG-MR                  46.48      46.12        
 32 Nasser, Anna I            11 AG-MR                     NT      46.19        
 33 Elgayar, Jasmine          11 AG-MR                  47.72      46.49        
 34 Rabinowitz, Alana         12 CFJV-MR                47.91      46.65        
 35 Gale, Aidan               12 CFJV-MR                46.34      46.79        
 36 Proscia, Emily R          11 WSSC-MR                45.63      47.56        
 37 Doran, Jordyn M           11 RFAC-MR                47.87      47.86        
 38 Tyberg, Alexa             11 CFJV-MR                47.83      48.52        
 39 Camo, Maddy N             11 NYSA-MR                47.68      49.05        
 40 Poole, Ainsley E          11 WSSC-MR                50.01      50.07        
 41 Bonner, Taylor M          11 HAWK-AD                49.31      50.17        
 42 Wilson, Corinne L         11 WSSC-MR                48.78      50.23        
 43 Lofrese, Abigail          12 MVA-MR                 53.37      51.92        
 44 Finucane, Ana M           11 AG-MR                  56.16      52.59        
 45 Regenauer, Katarina T     11 WSSC-MR                50.39      52.78        
 46 Brooks, Mariah M          11 UNNYS-MR               53.07      52.79        
 47 Abrams, Anna M            11 PATS-MR                53.24      53.31        
 -- Soto, Tricia              12 Team Rockland-MR       58.74         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Axton, Lilian D           11 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Prakash, Ashika           11 Team Rockland-MR       53.02         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  METS
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:19.19  JO
              1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oconnor, Jordan K         12 AG-MR                1:21.04    1:18.37 ZQ     
                  36.34     1:18.37 (42.03)                                        
  2 Ng, Melanie Z             12 CIY-MR               1:21.06    1:20.16 SILV   
                  37.22     1:20.16 (42.94)                                        
  3 Babitz, Haily J           11 AG-MR                1:29.16    1:21.21 SILV   
                  39.33     1:21.21 (41.88)                                        
  4 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       12 CFJV-MR              1:22.94    1:21.77 SILV   
                  37.97     1:21.77 (43.80)                                        
  5 Vitale, Miya N            11 PATS-MR              1:28.21    1:22.56 SILV   
                  39.23     1:22.56 (43.33)                                        
  6 Smith, Katie M            12 NYSA-MR              1:30.11    1:23.31 SILV   
                  38.75     1:23.31 (44.56)                                        
  7 Pedersen, Frannie A       12 CIY-MR               1:29.95    1:25.52 SILV   
                  41.57     1:25.52 (43.95)                                        
  8 Cohen, Emily Z            12 RFAC-MR              1:25.81    1:26.47 SILV   
                  41.40     1:26.47 (45.07)                                        
  9 Kassian, Alexandra        11 HAWK-AD              1:33.40    1:26.80 SILV   
                  41.40     1:26.80 (45.40)                                        
 10 Dankner, Sam r            12 Team Rockland-MR     1:27.50    1:26.89 SILV   
                  40.57     1:26.89 (46.32)                                        
 11 McColgan, Kiernan A       11 HAWK-AD              1:30.07    1:27.14 SILV   
                  40.64     1:27.14 (46.50)                                        
 11 Demassio, Toni R          12 HAWK-AD              1:32.99    1:27.14 SILV   
                  41.32     1:27.14 (45.82)                                        
 13 Chau, Germayne T          11 CIY-MR                    NT    1:27.19 SILV   
                  39.49     1:27.19 (47.70)                                        
 14 Engel, Julianna M         12 Team Rockland-MR     1:23.32    1:27.96 SILV   
                  41.91     1:27.96 (46.05)                                        
 15 Benkert, Ashley A         11 HAWK-AD              1:26.69    1:28.21 SILV   
                  43.24     1:28.21 (44.97)                                        
 16 Beamish, Keegan J         12 MVA-MR               1:33.45    1:29.25 SILV   
                  42.68     1:29.25 (46.57)                                        
 17 Limb, Erin                11 JCCT-MR              1:28.01    1:29.91 SILV   
                  41.65     1:29.91 (48.26)                                        
 18 Neporanny, Andrea K       12 WSSC-MR              1:29.35    1:30.49 SILV   
                  42.62     1:30.49 (47.87)                                        
 19 Frumenti, Lena S          12 HAWK-AD              1:37.53    1:30.70 SILV   
                  43.51     1:30.70 (47.19)                                        
 20 Pitcock, Tess A           12 HAWK-AD              1:45.71    1:31.40 SILV   
                  42.73     1:31.40 (48.67)                                        
 21 lin, Viola J              11 AG-MR                     NT    1:31.50 SILV   
                  43.20     1:31.50 (48.30)                                        
 22 Ugarte, Olivia P          11 CIY-MR               1:33.15    1:31.56 SILV   
                  42.75     1:31.56 (48.81)                                        
 23 Chen, Alanna M            11 CIY-MR               1:41.42    1:32.07        
                  43.85     1:32.07 (48.22)                                        
 24 Mohyla, Aislynn J         12 AG-MR                1:32.59    1:32.68        
                  43.20     1:32.68 (49.48)                                        
 25 Blum, Tori A              11 AG-MR                1:41.90    1:33.18        
                  43.60     1:33.18 (49.58)                                        
 26 Regenauer, Hana M         12 WSSC-MR              1:37.78    1:33.65        
                  44.40     1:33.65 (49.25)                                        
 27 Marin, Briana O           11 WSSC-MR              1:37.74    1:33.79        
                  44.26     1:33.79 (49.53)                                        
 28 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H    11 HAWK-AD              1:46.01    1:33.85        
                  44.43     1:33.85 (49.42)                                        
 29 Lee, Mary M               11 AG-MR                1:40.59    1:34.10        
                  45.06     1:34.10 (49.04)                                        
 30 Dwyer, Bridget E          11 CIY-MR               1:49.66    1:34.55        
                  45.75     1:34.55 (48.80)                                        
 31 Comparetto, Riley         12 CFJV-MR              1:32.59    1:35.57        
                  46.49     1:35.57 (49.08)                                        
 32 Morgante, Kayla           12 CFJV-MR              1:34.42    1:35.61        
                  43.40     1:35.61 (52.21)                                        
 33 Heckman, Maelie J         11 CIY-MR                    NT    1:35.89        
                  45.63     1:35.89 (50.26)                                        
 34 Nasser, Anna I            11 AG-MR                     NT    1:36.94        
                  46.99     1:36.94 (49.95)                                        
 35 Palamaro, Isabella A      12 Team Rockland-MR     1:32.33    1:37.10        
                  46.26     1:37.10 (50.84)                                        
 36 Ryan, Brooke              11 CFJV-MR              1:37.77    1:37.22        
                  47.27     1:37.22 (49.95)                                        
 37 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     11 CFJV-MR              1:38.47    1:37.24        
                  46.83     1:37.24 (50.41)                                        
 38 Quinn, Chloe L            12 WSSC-MR              1:40.55    1:38.42        
                  45.47     1:38.42 (52.95)                                        
 39 Novielli, Caitlin A       12 Team Rockland-MR     1:34.43    1:39.30        
                  47.39     1:39.30 (51.91)                                        
 40 Cook, April M             12 RFAC-MR              1:39.83    1:40.04        
                  47.40     1:40.04 (52.64)                                        
 41 Rabinowitz, Alana         12 CFJV-MR              2:20.00    1:40.11        
                  45.93     1:40.11 (54.18)                                        
 42 Gale, Aidan               12 CFJV-MR              1:42.33    1:40.20        
 43 Li, Amanda                11 RFAC-MR              1:39.75    1:40.57        
                  46.12     1:40.57 (54.45)                                        
 44 Amici, Angelina R         11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:40.90        
                  46.54     1:40.90 (54.36)                                        
 45 Repose, Jessica C         12 AG-MR                     NT    1:40.93        
                  46.15     1:40.93 (54.78)                                        
 46 Suri, Navya               12 NYSA-MR              1:43.94    1:41.21        
                  47.36     1:41.21 (53.85)                                        
 47 Elgayar, Jasmine          11 AG-MR                1:43.23    1:42.58        
 48 Camo, Maddy N             11 NYSA-MR              1:44.17    1:44.32        
                  50.67     1:44.32 (53.65)                                        
 49 Tyberg, Alexa             11 CFJV-MR              1:42.61    1:45.14        
                  51.19     1:45.14 (53.95)                                        
 50 McNamara, Emily F         11 RFAC-MR              1:52.66    1:45.17        
                  48.98     1:45.17 (56.19)                                        
 51 Bonner, Taylor M          11 HAWK-AD              1:47.26    1:45.69        
                  49.61     1:45.69 (56.08)                                        
 52 Biondollilo, Talia E      11 MVA-MR               2:08.76    1:45.81        
                  50.51     1:45.81 (55.30)                                        
 53 Poole, Ainsley E          11 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:48.37        
                  50.44     1:48.37 (57.93)                                        
 54 Regenauer, Katarina T     11 WSSC-MR              1:50.66    1:51.64        
                  52.21     1:51.64 (59.43)                                        
 55 Lofrese, Abigail          12 MVA-MR               1:57.99    1:56.18        
                  53.68   1:56.18 (1:02.50)                                        
 56 Brooks, Mariah M          11 UNNYS-MR                  NT    1:56.19        
 57 Finucane, Ana M           11 AG-MR                2:18.78    1:58.05        
                  54.44   1:58.05 (1:03.61)                                        
 58 Laquidara, Katie J        12 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:59.82        
                  54.11   1:59.82 (1:05.71)                                        
 59 Hatch, Evie A             11 RFAC-MR              2:13.42    2:09.75        
                1:02.65   2:09.75 (1:07.10)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             12 NYSA-MR                29.62      29.30 ZQ     
  2 Babitz, Haily J           11 AG-MR                  32.07      29.56 ZQ     
  3 Donlevy, Maggie M         11 CIY-MR                 33.09      32.45 SILV   
  4 Blum, Tori A              11 AG-MR                  35.20      32.84 SILV   
  5 Nunez, Gabby B            12 RFAC-MR                34.12      33.22 SILV   
  6 Mohyla, Aislynn J         12 AG-MR                  34.35      34.08 SILV   
  7 Oconnor, Jordan K         12 AG-MR                     NT      34.09 SILV   
  8 Demassio, Toni R          12 HAWK-AD                34.43      34.10 SILV   
  9 McColgan, Kiernan A       11 HAWK-AD                35.52      34.43 SILV   
 10 Cohen, Emily Z            12 RFAC-MR                36.21      35.02 SILV   
 11 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      11 NYSA-MR                36.89      35.63 SILV   
 12 Kelly, Colleen            11 CFJV-MR                35.40      35.78        
 13 Limb, Erin                11 JCCT-MR                40.69      35.94        
 14 Kassian, Alexandra        11 HAWK-AD                40.44      36.57        
 15 Smith, Katie M            12 NYSA-MR                39.69      36.99        
 16 Cook, April M             12 RFAC-MR                38.87      38.06        
 17 Chen, Alanna M            11 CIY-MR                 37.13      39.29        
 18 Soto, Tricia              12 Team Rockland-MR       45.91      40.02        
 19 Lee, Mary M               11 AG-MR                  37.18      40.07        
 20 Brown, Olivia F           11 WSSC-MR                40.66      40.63        
 21 Quinn, Chloe L            12 WSSC-MR                41.82      40.74        
 22 McNamara, Emily F         11 RFAC-MR                40.25      41.46        
 23 Nasser, Anna I            11 AG-MR                     NT      41.60        
 24 Stoddart, Savanna C       12 HAWK-AD                46.84      41.69        
 25 Beamish, Keegan J         12 MVA-MR                 43.47      41.83        
 26 Elgayar, Jasmine          11 AG-MR                  43.08      42.06        
 27 Comparetto, Riley         12 CFJV-MR                45.49      43.34        
 28 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     11 CFJV-MR                46.01      43.66        
 29 Proscia, Emily R          11 WSSC-MR                44.32      45.07        
 30 Weber, Morgan E           11 JCCT-MR                45.50      45.09        
 31 Prakash, Ashika           11 Team Rockland-MR       46.92      45.29        
 32 Dillon, Grace             11 CFJV-MR                43.84      45.42        
 33 Gale, Aidan               12 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      45.49        
 34 Bonner, Taylor M          11 HAWK-AD                47.62      48.12        
 35 Novielli, Caitlin A       12 Team Rockland-MR       47.93      48.21        
 36 Camo, Maddy N             11 NYSA-MR                49.97      49.41        
 37 MacDonald, Jasper A       11 HAWK-AD                48.98      50.25        
 -- Callaghan, Anna           11 CFJV-MR                35.32         DQ        
 -- Hatch, Evie A             11 RFAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  METS
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:26.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             12 NYSA-MR              1:07.90    1:06.09 ZQ     
                  31.76     1:06.09 (34.33)                                        
  2 Babitz, Haily J           11 AG-MR                1:21.19    1:10.32 JO     
                  32.04     1:10.32 (38.28)                                        
  3 Pedersen, Frannie A       12 CIY-MR                    NT    1:15.76 SILV   
                  35.07     1:15.76 (40.69)                                        
  4 Donlevy, Maggie M         11 CIY-MR               1:20.04    1:18.92 SILV   
                  35.91     1:18.92 (43.01)                                        
  5 Blum, Tori A              11 AG-MR                     NT    1:18.93 SILV   
                  37.36     1:18.93 (41.57)                                        
  6 Mohyla, Aislynn J         12 AG-MR                1:23.51    1:21.68 SILV   
                  38.75     1:21.68 (42.93)                                        
  7 Callaghan, Anna           11 CFJV-MR              1:23.49    1:23.10 SILV   
                  38.46     1:23.10 (44.64)                                        
  8 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       12 CFJV-MR              1:27.69    1:23.74 SILV   
                  38.68     1:23.74 (45.06)                                        
  9 Kelly, Colleen            11 CFJV-MR              1:24.30    1:24.62 SILV   
                  39.81     1:24.62 (44.81)                                        
 10 Engel, Julianna M         12 Team Rockland-MR     1:20.66    1:25.33 SILV   
                  38.62     1:25.33 (46.71)                                        
 11 Cohen, Emily Z            12 RFAC-MR              1:28.00    1:26.64        
                  40.59     1:26.64 (46.05)                                        
 12 Smith, Katie M            12 NYSA-MR              1:26.00    1:27.36        
                  39.02     1:27.36 (48.34)                                        
 13 Pitcock, Tess A           12 HAWK-AD              1:53.36    1:32.12        
                  38.93     1:32.12 (53.19)                                        
 14 Doran, Jordyn M           11 RFAC-MR              1:34.89    1:33.57        
                  41.58     1:33.57 (51.99)                                        
 15 Kassian, Alexandra        11 HAWK-AD              1:47.80    1:33.75        
                  42.30     1:33.75 (51.45)                                        
 16 Lee, Mary M               11 AG-MR                     NT    1:34.68        
                  42.16     1:34.68 (52.52)                                        
 17 Elgayar, Jasmine          11 AG-MR                1:34.54    1:36.62        
                  44.92     1:36.62 (51.70)                                        
 18 Stoddart, Savanna C       12 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:36.76        
                  43.28     1:36.76 (53.48)                                        
 19 Abrams, Anna M            11 PATS-MR              1:31.83    1:36.92        
                  40.67     1:36.92 (56.25)                                        
 20 Quinn, Chloe L            12 WSSC-MR              1:44.33    1:40.22        
                  42.73     1:40.22 (57.49)                                        
 21 McNamara, Emily F         11 RFAC-MR              1:38.62    1:40.82        
 22 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     11 CFJV-MR              1:46.75    1:45.44        
                  48.75     1:45.44 (56.69)                                        
 -- Frumenti, Lena S          12 HAWK-AD                   NT         DQ        
                  46.35          DQ (54.85)                                        
 -- Hatch, Evie A             11 RFAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             12 NYSA-MR              1:09.62    1:07.72 ZQ     
                  31.19     1:07.72 (36.53)                                        
  2 Halderman, Emma           12 CFJV-MR              1:07.60    1:07.77 ZQ     
                  31.70     1:07.77 (36.07)                                        
  3 Miller, Elissa J          12 WSSC-MR              1:12.97    1:10.82 SILV   
                  32.81     1:10.82 (38.01)                                        
  4 Babitz, Haily J           11 AG-MR                1:14.78    1:11.90 SILV   
                  32.54     1:11.90 (39.36)                                        
  5 Vitale, Miya N            11 PATS-MR              1:13.28    1:12.13 SILV   
                  33.65     1:12.13 (38.48)                                        
  6 Donlevy, Maggie M         11 CIY-MR               1:17.09    1:13.53 SILV   
                  34.05     1:13.53 (39.48)                                        
  7 Oconnor, Jordan K         12 AG-MR                1:17.78    1:14.28 SILV   
                  36.30     1:14.28 (37.98)                                        
  8 Brutvan, Lydia H          12 HAWK-AD              1:16.24    1:14.86 SILV   
                  34.76     1:14.86 (40.10)                                        
  9 Cohen, Emily Z            12 RFAC-MR              1:19.04    1:17.42 SILV   
                  36.26     1:17.42 (41.16)                                        
 10 Dankner, Sam r            12 Team Rockland-MR     1:21.39    1:18.04 SILV   
                  36.87     1:18.04 (41.17)                                        
 11 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       12 CFJV-MR              1:19.59    1:18.81        
                  37.49     1:18.81 (41.32)                                        
 12 Palamaro, Isabella A      12 Team Rockland-MR     1:20.26    1:18.91        
                  35.58     1:18.91 (43.33)                                        
 13 Limb, Erin                11 JCCT-MR              1:22.07    1:19.48        
                  36.81     1:19.48 (42.67)                                        
 14 Mohyla, Aislynn J         12 AG-MR                1:19.21    1:19.63        
                  37.16     1:19.63 (42.47)                                        
 15 Engel, Julianna M         12 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.66    1:19.68        
                  38.12     1:19.68 (41.56)                                        
 16 McColgan, Kiernan A       11 HAWK-AD              1:21.13    1:20.31        
                  38.16     1:20.31 (42.15)                                        
 17 Regenauer, Hana M         12 WSSC-MR              1:20.28    1:20.43        
                  36.10     1:20.43 (44.33)                                        
 18 Blum, Tori A              11 AG-MR                1:22.06    1:20.99        
                  35.64     1:20.99 (45.35)                                        
 19 Kassian, Alexandra        11 HAWK-AD              1:23.04    1:21.36        
                  38.10     1:21.36 (43.26)                                        
 20 Pitcock, Tess A           12 HAWK-AD              1:20.10    1:21.94        
                  36.82     1:21.94 (45.12)                                        
 21 Heckman, Maelie J         11 CIY-MR               1:27.03    1:22.55        
                  38.64     1:22.55 (43.91)                                        
 22 Morgante, Kayla           12 CFJV-MR              1:22.02    1:23.91        
                  37.21     1:23.91 (46.70)                                        
 23 Chau, Audrey A            12 CIY-MR               1:26.06    1:24.53        
                  39.71     1:24.53 (44.82)                                        
 24 Lee, Mary M               11 AG-MR                1:22.79    1:24.80        
 25 Cook, April M             12 RFAC-MR              1:31.45    1:25.20        
                  40.27     1:25.20 (44.93)                                        
 26 Beamish, Keegan J         12 MVA-MR               1:22.33    1:25.85        
                  42.06     1:25.85 (43.79)                                        
 27 Doran, Jordyn M           11 RFAC-MR              1:24.48    1:26.57        
                  40.14     1:26.57 (46.43)                                        
 28 Quinn, Chloe L            12 WSSC-MR              1:27.61    1:27.85        
                  41.06     1:27.85 (46.79)                                        
 29 Brown, Olivia F           11 WSSC-MR              1:24.92    1:28.31        
                  41.32     1:28.31 (46.99)                                        
 30 Frumenti, Lena S          12 HAWK-AD              1:27.70    1:28.71        
                  42.10     1:28.71 (46.61)                                        
 31 Suri, Navya               12 NYSA-MR              1:28.58    1:29.50        
                  41.54     1:29.50 (47.96)                                        
 32 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     11 CFJV-MR              1:35.55    1:30.43        
                  44.18     1:30.43 (46.25)                                        
 33 Ugarte, Olivia P          11 CIY-MR               1:33.15    1:30.67        
                  43.96     1:30.67 (46.71)                                        
 34 Tyberg, Alexa             11 CFJV-MR              1:36.28    1:31.50        
                  43.61     1:31.50 (47.89)                                        
 35 McNamara, Emily F         11 RFAC-MR              1:35.13    1:32.37        
                  42.50     1:32.37 (49.87)                                        
 36 Stoddart, Savanna C       12 HAWK-AD              1:32.23    1:33.25        
 37 Li, Amanda                11 RFAC-MR              1:32.55    1:33.48        
                  42.56     1:33.48 (50.92)                                        
 38 Nasser, Anna I            11 AG-MR                     NT    1:33.57        
                  46.10     1:33.57 (47.47)                                        
 39 Wilson, Corinne L         11 WSSC-MR              1:31.00    1:33.88        
                  44.96     1:33.88 (48.92)                                        
 40 Abrams, Anna M            11 PATS-MR              1:32.21    1:33.97        
                  41.21     1:33.97 (52.76)                                        
 41 Bonner, Taylor M          11 HAWK-AD              1:35.03    1:35.50        
                  45.78     1:35.50 (49.72)                                        
 42 Weber, Morgan E           11 JCCT-MR              1:44.78    1:35.81        
                  43.99     1:35.81 (51.82)                                        
 43 Regenauer, Katarina T     11 WSSC-MR              1:33.44    1:38.18        
                  46.85     1:38.18 (51.33)                                        
 44 Repose, Jessica C         12 AG-MR                     NT    1:39.99        
                  47.61     1:39.99 (52.38)                                        
 45 Poole, Ainsley E          11 WSSC-MR              1:38.06    1:42.43        
                  48.91     1:42.43 (53.52)                                        
 46 MacDonald, Jasper A       11 HAWK-AD              1:43.05    1:42.79        
                  48.45     1:42.79 (54.34)                                        
 47 Field, Sophia F           11 WSSC-MR              1:46.07    1:51.08        
                  50.53   1:51.08 (1:00.55)                                        
 48 Lofrese, Abigail          12 MVA-MR                    NT    1:55.36        
                  55.98     1:55.36 (59.38)                                        
 49 Hatch, Evie A             11 RFAC-MR                   NT    2:13.36        
                1:05.18   2:13.36 (1:08.18)                                        
 -- Rabinowitz, Alana         12 CFJV-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
                  52.58          DQ (53.13)                                        
 -- Elgayar, Jasmine          11 AG-MR                1:31.94         DQ        
                  42.75          DQ (48.03)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:29.49  JO
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halderman, Emma           12 CFJV-MR              2:27.00    2:27.84 ZQ     
                  33.54     1:10.19 (36.65)     1:55.05 (44.86)     2:27.84 (32.79)
  2 Jocelyn, Laura            12 CFJV-MR              2:28.50    2:31.14 SILV   
                  35.25     1:13.61 (38.36)     1:58.81 (45.20)     2:31.14 (32.33)
  3 Demassio, Toni R          12 HAWK-AD              2:42.48    2:38.76 SILV   
                  35.56     1:16.70 (41.14)     2:04.35 (47.65)     2:38.76 (34.41)
  4 Nunez, Gabby B            12 RFAC-MR              2:39.91    2:39.73 SILV   
                  33.59     1:16.39 (42.80)     2:05.62 (49.23)     2:39.73 (34.11)
  5 Kelly, Colleen            11 CFJV-MR              2:52.00    2:45.28 SILV   
                  37.68     1:21.29 (43.61)     2:09.85 (48.56)     2:45.28 (35.43)
  6 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       12 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    2:46.87 SILV   
                  36.44     1:21.03 (44.59)     2:06.58 (45.55)     2:46.87 (40.29)
  7 Cohen, Emily Z            12 RFAC-MR              2:54.19    2:48.80        
                  38.05     1:21.54 (43.49)     2:09.92 (48.38)     2:48.80 (38.88)
  8 Callaghan, Anna           11 CFJV-MR              2:57.00    2:49.84        
                  36.18     1:18.18 (42.00)     2:12.86 (54.68)     2:49.84 (36.98)
  9 Pitcock, Tess A           12 HAWK-AD              3:07.80    2:53.31        
                  39.06     1:22.23 (43.17)     2:14.14 (51.91)     2:53.31 (39.17)
 10 Cook, April M             12 RFAC-MR              3:12.30    2:59.80        
                  39.81     1:24.92 (45.11)     2:20.94 (56.02)     2:59.80 (38.86)
 11 Comparetto, Riley         12 CFJV-MR              3:40.00    3:09.45        
                  47.20     1:37.09 (49.89)     2:26.11 (49.02)     3:09.45 (43.34)
 12 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     11 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:10.16        
                  45.33     1:35.98 (50.65)     2:27.54 (51.56)     3:10.16 (42.62)
 13 MacDonald, Jasper A       11 HAWK-AD              3:55.43    3:41.47        
                                                    1:50.75 ( )   2:53.37 (1:02.62)
        3:41.47 (48.10)                                                            
 -- Tyberg, Alexa             11 CFJV-MR              2:40.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  54.94     1:46.41 (51.47)     2:43.17 (56.76)          DQ (44.89)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:56.89    1:58.05        
     1) Halderman, Emma 12              2) Callaghan, Anna 11             
     3) Morgante, Kayla 12              4) Kelly, Colleen 11              
                  27.52       58.18 (30.66)     1:28.59 (30.41)     1:58.05 (29.46)
  2 Hawks-AD  'A'                                     1:56.09    2:01.69        
     1) Pitcock, Tess A 12              2) McColgan, Kiernan A 11         
     3) Brutvan, Lydia H 12             4) Demassio, Toni R 12            
                  30.73     1:01.82 (31.09)     1:32.49 (30.67)     2:01.69 (29.20)
  3 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 1:59.43    2:01.90        
     1) Oconnor, Jordan K 12            2) Mohyla, Aislynn J 12           
     3) Blum, Tori A 11                 4) Babitz, Haily J 11             
                  31.39     1:01.88 (30.49)     1:34.28 (32.40)     2:01.90 (27.62)
  4 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:07.47    2:04.27        
     1) Nunez, Gabby B 12               2) Doran, Jordyn M 11             
     3) Cook, April M 12                4) Cohen, Emily Z 12              
                  29.90     1:03.16 (33.26)     1:35.49 (32.33)     2:04.27 (28.78)
  5 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:03.97    2:04.86        
     1) Camo, Maddy N 11                2) Smith, Katie M 12              
     3) Suri, Navya 12                  4) Pryne, Jess L 12               
                  38.16     1:01.66 (23.50)     1:37.02 (35.36)     2:04.86 (27.84)
  6 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              2:03.81    2:04.90        
     1) Heckman, Maelie J 11            2) Chen, Alanna M 11              
     3) Chau, Audrey A 12               4) Donlevy, Maggie M 11           
                  32.77     1:04.89 (32.12)     1:37.01 (32.12)     2:04.90 (27.89)
  7 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:07.09    2:11.39        
     1) Dankner, Sam r 12               2) Engel, Juianna M 12            
     3) Novielli, Caitlin A 12          4) Palamaro, Isabella A 12        
                  31.10     1:03.32 (32.22)     1:40.08 (36.76)     2:11.39 (31.31)
  8 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'             2:08.75    2:11.86        
     1) Regenauer, Hana M 12            2) Wilson, Corinne L 11           
     3) Quinn, Chloe L 12               4) Miller, Elissa J 12            
                  31.33     1:11.66 (40.33)     1:44.51 (32.85)     2:11.86 (27.35)
  9 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                 2:13.04    2:15.19        
     1) Dillon, Grace 11                2) Comparetto, Riley 12           
     3) Tyberg, Alexa 11                4) Miriyagalla, Amaavi 12         
                  32.32     1:08.24 (35.92)     1:43.35 (35.11)     2:15.19 (31.84)
 10 Aqua Gems-MR  'B'                                      NT    2:23.93        
     1) Lee, Mary M 11                  2) Repose, Jessica C 12           
     3) Elgayar, Jasmine 11             4) Nasser, Anna I 11              
                  33.79     1:12.14 (38.35)     1:50.93 (38.79)     2:23.93 (33.00)
 11 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'B'             2:25.38    2:25.34        
     1) Brown, Olivia F 11              2) Proscia, Emily R 11            
     3) Regenauer, Katarina T 11        4) Marin, Briana O 11             
                  36.55     1:16.43 (39.88)     1:49.96 (33.53)     2:25.34 (35.38)
 -- Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'B'                    2:24.97   X2:31.48        
     1) Ruffino, Catherine 12           2) Soto, Tricia 12                
     3) Prakash, Ashika 11              4) Colon, Gabrielle I 10          
                  34.54     1:10.82 (36.28)     1:51.67 (40.85)     2:31.48 (39.81)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.09  SSEC
                25.69  METS
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Abigail M        13 AG-MR                  26.72      27.15 SILV   
  2 Cohen, Jessica Z          14 RFAC-MR                26.00      27.17 SILV   
  3 Blum, Madison J           13 AG-MR                  29.00      27.32 SILV   
  4 Baranowski, Karolina      14 AG-MR                  27.59      27.56 SILV   
  5 Duggan, Sarah             14 CFJV-MR                27.61      27.62 SILV   
  6 Frenkel, Lea              13 CFJV-MR                28.45      27.76 SILV   
  7 LaPolt, Josie B           14 HAWK-AD                29.18      28.68 SILV   
  8 Modugno, Sabina T         13 NYSA-MR                31.45      28.69 SILV   
  9 Geis, Taylor              13 CFJV-MR                28.81      28.77 SILV   
 10 Donlevy, Kelly A          13 CIY-MR                 29.87      28.91        
 11 Benfante, Alexis T        13 CFJV-MR                28.42      28.93        
 12 Carroll, Andie R          13 HAWK-AD                29.28      28.96        
 13 Santos, Bella G           13 HAWK-AD                28.44      29.09        
 14 Eufer, Madison A          14 NYSA-MR                27.87      29.21        
 15 Caoili, Kayla M           14 UNNYS-MR               30.82      29.23        
 16 Polubinski, Madeline O    14 JCCT-MR                30.13      29.28        
 17 VanTassell, Elisabeth     14 CFJV-MR                29.49      29.46        
 18 Lyko, Angelika            14 MVA-MR                 29.15      29.59        
 19 Colon, Samantha S         13 Team Rockland-MR       28.22      29.74        
 20 Javenes, Kali             14 Team Rockland-MR       31.27      29.83        
 21 Brega, Caroline           14 Team Rockland-MR       31.43      29.88        
 22 Schmelzer, Lydia A        14 JCCT-MR                29.68      29.94        
 23 Sidoti, Emma G            14 NYSA-MR                   NT      30.27        
 24 Leishman, Belle E         14 NYSA-MR                30.44      30.44        
 25 Mark, Meaghan             13 CFJV-MR                30.52      30.47        
 26 Bolander, Eleanor N       13 Unattached             30.66      30.53        
 27 Bubel, Emily T            14 UNAT!-MR               31.00      30.62        
 27 Youngman, Madison L       13 WSSC-MR                32.37      30.62        
 29 Bonner, Mikayla A         13 HAWK-AD                31.43      30.73        
 30 DeVine, Victoria D        14 CIY-MR                 29.98      30.98        
 31 Zecchin, Sarah            14 Team Rockland-MR       30.04      31.15        
 32 Tadbiri, Dina             14 CFJV-MR                30.94      31.40        
 33 Spina, Vanessa            13 MVA-MR                 31.31      31.44        
 34 Galeano, Sam R            14 NYSA-MR                29.29      32.28        
 35 Velez, Daniella M         13 CIY-MR                 32.43      32.33        
 36 Deleon, Grace J           14 Team Rockland-MR       31.58      32.37        
 37 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    13 HAWK-AD                32.51      32.65        
 38 Maresca, Amanda C         13 RFAC-MR                32.92      33.49        
 39 Reinhardt, Sophia M       14 HAWK-AD                30.11      33.50        
 40 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   14 CFJV-MR                33.71      33.59        
 41 Gaskill, Sierra D         13 RFAC-MR                34.70      33.72        
 42 Ring, Bianca D            13 WSSC-MR                32.44      33.90        
 43 Nemerever, Hannah         13 CFJV-MR                33.67      34.66        
 44 Packes, Jessica N         13 WSSC-MR                34.79      35.85        
 45 Travers, Melissa M        14 AG-MR                  34.04      36.23        
 46 Field, Meghan F           13 WSSC-MR                39.36      39.47        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.79  SSEC
                55.89  METS
                57.99  JO
                57.99  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Jessica Z          14 RFAC-MR                55.95      59.41 SILV   
                  28.81       59.41 (30.60)                                        
  2 Baranowski, Karolina      14 AG-MR                  59.43      59.55 SILV   
                  28.85       59.55 (30.70)                                        
  3 Duggan, Sarah             14 CFJV-MR              1:00.36    1:00.65 SILV   
                  29.01     1:00.65 (31.64)                                        
  4 Blum, Madison J           13 AG-MR                1:00.08    1:00.81 SILV   
                  29.14     1:00.81 (31.67)                                        
  5 Martin, Alyssa D          13 WSSC-MR              1:01.07    1:01.00 SILV   
                  29.21     1:01.00 (31.79)                                        
  6 Romano, Maggie            13 Team Rockland-MR     1:05.27    1:01.35 SILV   
                  29.34     1:01.35 (32.01)                                        
  7 Frenkel, Lea              13 CFJV-MR              1:01.00    1:01.64 SILV   
                  29.35     1:01.64 (32.29)                                        
  8 Carroll, Andie R          13 HAWK-AD              1:03.56    1:02.86 SILV   
                  30.03     1:02.86 (32.83)                                        
  9 Benfante, Alexis T        13 CFJV-MR              1:01.62    1:03.08 SILV   
                  29.66     1:03.08 (33.42)                                        
 10 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   13 RFAC-MR              1:02.53    1:03.15        
                  30.21     1:03.15 (32.94)                                        
 11 Eckerle, Christina        14 Team Rockland-MR     1:06.40    1:03.24        
                  30.88     1:03.24 (32.36)                                        
 12 VanTassell, Elisabeth     14 CFJV-MR              1:03.41    1:03.95        
                  30.41     1:03.95 (33.54)                                        
 13 Modugno, Sabina T         13 NYSA-MR              1:04.96    1:04.20        
                  30.37     1:04.20 (33.83)                                        
 14 Lyko, Angelika            14 MVA-MR               1:04.40    1:04.42        
                  30.81     1:04.42 (33.61)                                        
 15 Christensen, Marcella R   13 UNNYS-MR             1:08.00    1:05.20        
                  31.59     1:05.20 (33.61)                                        
 16 Javenes, Kali             14 Team Rockland-MR     1:08.89    1:05.33        
                  30.85     1:05.33 (34.48)                                        
 17 Mark, Meaghan             13 CFJV-MR              1:06.28    1:05.74        
                  31.64     1:05.74 (34.10)                                        
 18 Marrone, Samantha R       13 WSSC-MR              1:05.65    1:06.24        
                  31.13     1:06.24 (35.11)                                        
 19 Bonner, Mikayla A         13 HAWK-AD              1:06.88    1:06.55        
                  32.11     1:06.55 (34.44)                                        
 20 Colon, Samantha S         13 Team Rockland-MR     1:08.67    1:06.75        
                  32.31     1:06.75 (34.44)                                        
 21 Cosgrove, MACKENZIE A     13 NYSA-MR              1:09.94    1:07.94        
                  32.30     1:07.94 (35.64)                                        
 22 Tadbiri, Dina             14 CFJV-MR              1:06.71    1:08.65        
                  33.19     1:08.65 (35.46)                                        
 23 Deleon, Grace J           14 Team Rockland-MR     1:10.63    1:09.45        
                  33.43     1:09.45 (36.02)                                        
 24 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    13 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:09.52        
                1:09.60         1:09.52 ( )                                        
 25 Spina, Vanessa            13 MVA-MR               1:12.15    1:10.27        
                  34.23     1:10.27 (36.04)                                        
 26 Youngman, Madison L       13 WSSC-MR              1:16.03    1:11.34        
                  33.40     1:11.34 (37.94)                                        
 27 McClay, Catherine         13 CFJV-MR              1:14.67    1:11.53        
                  34.33     1:11.53 (37.20)                                        
 28 Galeano, Sam R            14 NYSA-MR              1:10.88    1:11.81        
                  34.45     1:11.81 (37.36)                                        
 29 Maresca, Amanda C         13 RFAC-MR              1:16.82    1:12.97        
                  35.26     1:12.97 (37.71)                                        
 30 Gaskill, Sierra D         13 RFAC-MR              1:17.66    1:13.40        
                  35.28     1:13.40 (38.12)                                        
 31 Nemerever, Hannah         13 CFJV-MR              1:14.55    1:13.77        
                  34.93     1:13.77 (38.84)                                        
 32 Field, Meghan F           13 WSSC-MR              1:27.79    1:26.98        
                  41.16     1:26.98 (45.82)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:55.99  SSEC
              1:59.99  METS
              2:05.69  JO
              2:05.69  ZQ
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Jessica Z          14 RFAC-MR              2:02.09    2:05.52 JO     
                  29.21     1:00.97 (31.76)     1:33.73 (32.76)     2:05.52 (31.79)
  2 Eufer, Madison A          14 NYSA-MR              2:08.99    2:09.59 SILV   
                  29.76     1:03.11 (33.35)     1:36.85 (33.74)     2:09.59 (32.74)
  3 Romano, Maggie            13 Team Rockland-MR     2:19.67    2:11.74 SILV   
                  30.24     1:03.43 (33.19)     1:38.30 (34.87)     2:11.74 (33.44)
  4 Duggan, Sarah             14 CFJV-MR              2:17.78    2:12.34 SILV   
                  30.08     1:04.24 (34.16)     1:38.66 (34.42)     2:12.34 (33.68)
  5 Frenkel, Lea              13 CFJV-MR              2:17.71    2:15.16 SILV   
                  30.20     1:04.30 (34.10)     1:40.09 (35.79)     2:15.16 (35.07)
  6 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   13 RFAC-MR              2:17.79    2:15.34 SILV   
                  30.98     1:05.33 (34.35)     1:40.80 (35.47)     2:15.34 (34.54)
  7 Eckerle, Christina        14 Team Rockland-MR     2:23.75    2:18.08        
                  32.47     1:07.77 (35.30)     1:43.56 (35.79)     2:18.08 (34.52)
  8 Javenes, Kali             14 Team Rockland-MR     2:27.73    2:18.14        
                  32.44     1:08.61 (36.17)     1:44.42 (35.81)     2:18.14 (33.72)
  9 Carroll, Andie R          13 HAWK-AD              2:25.94    2:19.30        
                  31.40     1:06.54 (35.14)     1:43.41 (36.87)     2:19.30 (35.89)
 10 Mark, Meaghan             13 CFJV-MR              2:26.42    2:19.75        
                  32.39     1:08.32 (35.93)     1:44.88 (36.56)     2:19.75 (34.87)
 11 Polubinski, Madeline O    14 JCCT-MR              2:28.69    2:21.87        
                  31.86     1:08.16 (36.30)     1:45.42 (37.26)     2:21.87 (36.45)
 12 Caoili, Kayla M           14 UNNYS-MR             2:35.08    2:22.00        
                  31.45     1:07.23 (35.78)     1:44.86 (37.63)     2:22.00 (37.14)
 13 Bubel, Emily T            14 UNAT!-MR             2:29.05    2:22.30        
                  32.96     1:08.43 (35.47)     1:45.49 (37.06)     2:22.30 (36.81)
 14 VanTassell, Elisabeth     14 CFJV-MR              2:34.10    2:22.75        
                  31.33     1:07.00 (35.67)     1:45.00 (38.00)     2:22.75 (37.75)
 15 Schmelzer, Lydia A        14 JCCT-MR              2:23.14    2:22.92        
                  34.00     1:11.22 (37.22)     1:48.47 (37.25)     2:22.92 (34.45)
 16 Lyko, Angelika            14 MVA-MR               2:20.02    2:23.25        
                  33.84     1:10.06 (36.22)     1:47.29 (37.23)     2:23.25 (35.96)
 17 Donlevy, Kelly A          13 CIY-MR               2:27.07    2:24.01        
                  33.31     1:10.69 (37.38)     1:49.02 (38.33)     2:24.01 (34.99)
 18 Colon, Samantha S         13 Team Rockland-MR     2:31.38    2:27.91        
                  33.97     1:12.27 (38.30)     1:51.63 (39.36)     2:27.91 (36.28)
 19 Brega, Caroline           14 Team Rockland-MR     2:38.59    2:28.08        
                  33.82     1:12.26 (38.44)     1:52.03 (39.77)     2:28.08 (36.05)
 20 Lee, Esther M             13 AG-MR                2:28.26    2:28.15        
                  31.26     1:07.88 (36.62)     1:47.37 (39.49)     2:28.15 (40.78)
 21 Doumar, Chloe             13 JCCT-MR              2:32.11    2:29.01        
                  33.11     1:10.11 (37.00)     1:49.83 (39.72)     2:29.01 (39.18)
 22 Tadbiri, Dina             14 CFJV-MR              2:29.03    2:29.23        
                  33.82     1:12.68 (38.86)     1:52.70 (40.02)     2:29.23 (36.53)
 23 Leishman, Belle E         14 NYSA-MR              2:47.21    2:30.48        
                  32.76     1:10.57 (37.81)     1:51.01 (40.44)     2:30.48 (39.47)
 24 Zecchin, Sarah            14 Team Rockland-MR     2:52.69    2:33.00        
                  34.53     1:12.81 (38.28)     1:52.76 (39.95)     2:33.00 (40.24)
 25 Deleon, Grace J           14 Team Rockland-MR     2:38.82    2:35.92        
                  35.03     1:14.64 (39.61)     1:55.98 (41.34)     2:35.92 (39.94)
 26 McClay, Catherine         13 CFJV-MR              2:56.71    2:40.74        
                  36.77     1:18.27 (41.50)     2:01.29 (43.02)     2:40.74 (39.45)
 27 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    13 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:41.06        
                  37.92   2:41.06 (2:03.14)                                        
 28 Maresca, Amanda C         13 RFAC-MR              2:46.97    2:45.27        
                  38.00     1:19.67 (41.67)     2:03.06 (43.39)     2:45.27 (42.21)
 29 Nemerever, Hannah         13 CFJV-MR              2:44.18    2:46.50        
                  36.88     1:20.05 (43.17)     2:04.31 (44.26)     2:46.50 (42.19)
 30 Gaskill, Sierra D         13 RFAC-MR                   NT    2:46.99        
                  38.30     1:20.86 (42.56)     2:05.13 (44.27)     2:46.99 (41.86)
 31 Velez, Daniella M         13 CIY-MR               2:49.96    2:47.99        
                  34.73     1:17.36 (42.63)     2:04.31 (46.95)     2:47.99 (43.68)
 32 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   14 CFJV-MR              2:48.96    2:51.91        
                  37.78     1:22.30 (44.52)     2:07.57 (45.27)     2:51.91 (44.34)
 33 Kennedy, Kelly R          13 WSSC-MR              2:53.58    2:57.04        
                  38.67     1:24.23 (45.56)     2:11.69 (47.46)     2:57.04 (45.35)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:08.79  13-14 SSEC
              5:14.99  13-14 METS
              5:31.99  13-14 ZQ
              5:35.99  13-14 JO
              5:50.59  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Jessica Z          14 RFAC-MR              5:37.36    5:38.22 SILV   
                  30.00     1:03.60 (33.60)     1:38.34 (34.74)     2:13.06 (34.72)
        2:47.75 (34.69)     3:22.61 (34.86)     3:57.13 (34.52)     4:31.37 (34.24)
        5:05.59 (34.22)     5:38.22 (32.63)                                        
  2 Baranowski, Karolina      14 AG-MR                5:55.43    5:49.62 SILV   
                  29.45     1:02.90 (33.45)     1:38.10 (35.20)     2:13.71 (35.61)
        2:49.68 (35.97)     3:25.82 (36.14)     4:02.03 (36.21)     4:38.79 (36.76)
        5:15.15 (36.36)     5:49.62 (34.47)                                        
  3 Martin, Alyssa D          13 WSSC-MR              5:51.64    5:52.28        
                  31.66     1:07.00 (35.34)     1:43.31 (36.31)     2:19.66 (36.35)
        2:56.31 (36.65)     3:33.29 (36.98)     4:09.07 (35.78)     4:44.98 (35.91)
        5:19.91 (34.93)     5:52.28 (32.37)                                        
  4 Duggan, Sarah             14 CFJV-MR              5:55.91    5:52.43        
                  31.63     1:06.46 (34.83)     1:42.03 (35.57)     2:17.72 (35.69)
        2:53.76 (36.04)     3:29.97 (36.21)     4:06.59 (36.62)     4:42.95 (36.36)
        5:18.39 (35.44)     5:52.43 (34.04)                                        
  5 Romano, Maggie            13 Team Rockland-MR     6:13.28    5:56.41        
                  31.12     1:06.12 (35.00)     1:42.44 (36.32)     2:19.03 (36.59)
        2:55.36 (36.33)     3:31.49 (36.13)     4:08.10 (36.61)     4:45.04 (36.94)
        5:21.80 (36.76)     5:56.41 (34.61)                                        
  6 Levy, Ariella             13 Team Rockland-MR     6:35.35    5:58.18        
                  32.37     1:07.69 (35.32)     1:44.73 (37.04)     2:21.39 (36.66)
        2:57.99 (36.60)     3:34.99 (37.00)     4:11.83 (36.84)     4:49.07 (37.24)
        5:24.45 (35.38)     5:58.18 (33.73)                                        
  7 Javenes, Kali             14 Team Rockland-MR     6:35.77    6:00.30        
                  31.47     1:07.79 (36.32)     1:44.60 (36.81)     2:21.11 (36.51)
        2:58.42 (37.31)     3:34.63 (36.21)     4:10.97 (36.34)     4:47.82 (36.85)
        5:24.17 (36.35)     6:00.30 (36.13)                                        
  8 Frenkel, Lea              13 CFJV-MR              6:09.83    6:05.78        
                  31.14     1:06.08 (34.94)     1:43.01 (36.93)     2:20.73 (37.72)
        2:58.64 (37.91)     3:37.39 (38.75)     4:15.31 (37.92)     4:53.56 (38.25)
        5:30.71 (37.15)     6:05.78 (35.07)                                        
  9 Santos, Bella G           13 HAWK-AD              6:09.99    6:06.16        
                  32.09     1:07.98 (35.89)     1:44.36 (36.38)     2:22.00 (37.64)
        2:59.44 (37.44)     3:37.44 (38.00)     4:15.42 (37.98)     4:52.47 (37.05)
        5:30.61 (38.14)     6:06.16 (35.55)                                        
 10 Geis, Taylor              13 CFJV-MR              6:25.19    6:14.47        
                  32.21     1:08.12 (35.91)     1:46.24 (38.12)     2:24.62 (38.38)
        3:03.54 (38.92)     3:42.30 (38.76)     4:20.41 (38.11)     4:58.80 (38.39)
        5:37.42 (38.62)     6:14.47 (37.05)                                        
 11 Benfante, Alexis T        13 CFJV-MR              6:16.39    6:15.15        
                  31.32     1:08.27 (36.95)     1:46.58 (38.31)     2:25.63 (39.05)
        3:04.54 (38.91)     3:42.75 (38.21)     4:21.56 (38.81)     5:00.50 (38.94)
        5:39.03 (38.53)     6:15.15 (36.12)                                        
 12 Bonner, Mikayla A         13 HAWK-AD              6:22.20    6:15.85        
                  33.64     1:10.40 (36.76)     1:48.69 (38.29)     2:26.78 (38.09)
        3:05.77 (38.99)     3:44.49 (38.72)     4:22.91 (38.42)     5:01.71 (38.80)
        5:39.91 (38.20)     6:15.85 (35.94)                                        
 13 Eckerle, Christina        14 Team Rockland-MR     6:35.96    6:19.94        
                  34.39     1:12.68 (38.29)     1:52.79 (40.11)     2:30.65 (37.86)
        3:08.62 (37.97)     3:46.95 (38.33)     4:25.54 (38.59)     5:03.77 (38.23)
        5:41.62 (37.85)     6:19.94 (38.32)                                        
 14 Reinhardt, Sophia M       14 HAWK-AD              6:02.02    6:25.95        
                  35.20     1:13.31 (38.11)     1:51.58 (38.27)     2:31.02 (39.44)
        3:10.53 (39.51)     3:49.49 (38.96)     4:29.71 (40.22)     5:09.09 (39.38)
        5:48.01 (38.92)     6:25.95 (37.94)                                        
 15 Mark, Meaghan             13 CFJV-MR              6:23.68    6:28.22        
                  33.94     1:11.69 (37.75)     1:51.46 (39.77)     2:30.26 (38.80)
        3:09.49 (39.23)     3:49.70 (40.21)     4:29.81 (40.11)     5:10.00 (40.19)
        5:50.48 (40.48)     6:28.22 (37.74)                                        
 16 Brega, Caroline           14 Team Rockland-MR     6:30.66    6:45.38        
                  35.30     1:15.45 (40.15)     1:57.13 (41.68)     2:39.45 (42.32)
        3:20.91 (41.46)     4:02.96 (42.05)     4:44.96 (42.00)     5:27.52 (42.56)
        6:08.36 (40.84)     6:45.38 (37.02)                                        
 17 Tadbiri, Dina             14 CFJV-MR              6:40.63    6:48.93        
                  33.90     1:12.51 (38.61)     1:53.78 (41.27)     2:36.51 (42.73)
        3:20.31 (43.80)     4:03.03 (42.72)     4:46.15 (43.12)     5:29.38 (43.23)
        6:11.35 (41.97)     6:48.93 (37.58)                                        
 18 Zecchin, Sarah            14 Team Rockland-MR     6:40.66    6:52.91        
                  35.51     1:14.75 (39.24)     1:56.63 (41.88)     2:39.28 (42.65)
        3:21.91 (42.63)     4:04.94 (43.03)     4:47.97 (43.03)     5:30.85 (42.88)
        6:13.50 (42.65)     6:52.91 (39.41)                                        
 19 Lee, Esther M             13 AG-MR                6:40.90    6:55.20        
                  32.49     1:10.75 (38.26)     1:51.57 (40.82)     2:34.17 (42.60)
        3:16.55 (42.38)     4:00.34 (43.79)     4:44.36 (44.02)     5:29.22 (44.86)
        6:13.33 (44.11)     6:55.20 (41.87)                                        
 20 Deleon, Grace J           14 Team Rockland-MR     7:32.50    7:04.74        
                  36.39     1:18.26 (41.87)     2:01.01 (42.75)     2:43.80 (42.79)
        3:27.55 (43.75)     4:11.34 (43.79)     4:55.58 (44.24)     5:39.48 (43.90)
        6:23.01 (43.53)     7:04.74 (41.73)                                        
 21 McClay, Catherine         13 CFJV-MR              7:17.64    7:18.29        
                  37.25     1:19.93 (42.68)     2:04.97 (45.04)     2:50.53 (45.56)
        3:35.99 (45.46)     4:22.32 (46.33)     5:08.30 (45.98)     5:53.59 (45.29)
        6:37.54 (43.95)     7:18.29 (40.75)                                        
 22 Nemerever, Hannah         13 CFJV-MR              7:20.11    7:18.30        
                  36.99     1:19.84 (42.85)     2:03.68 (43.84)     2:48.93 (45.25)
        3:34.48 (45.55)     4:20.59 (46.11)     5:06.60 (46.01)     5:51.34 (44.74)
        6:36.53 (45.19)     7:18.30 (41.77)                                        
 23 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   14 CFJV-MR              7:35.21    7:35.20        
                  39.15     1:23.46 (44.31)     2:08.75 (45.29)     2:55.00 (46.25)
        3:41.02 (46.02)     4:29.15 (48.13)     5:16.99 (47.84)                    
                                6:51.00 ( )     7:35.20 (44.20)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.09  SSEC
              1:02.19  METS
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:15.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frenkel, Lea              13 CFJV-MR              1:05.78    1:07.29 SILV   
                  32.62     1:07.29 (34.67)                                        
  2 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   13 RFAC-MR              1:06.91    1:08.23 SILV   
                  33.21     1:08.23 (35.02)                                        
  3 Blum, Madison J           13 AG-MR                1:11.60    1:08.45 SILV   
  4 Benfante, Alexis T        13 CFJV-MR              1:10.16    1:09.77 SILV   
                  33.95     1:09.77 (35.82)                                        
  5 Lyko, Angelika            14 MVA-MR               1:08.34    1:10.55 SILV   
                  34.17     1:10.55 (36.38)                                        
  6 Martin, Alyssa D          13 WSSC-MR              1:15.13    1:12.03 SILV   
                  35.48     1:12.03 (36.55)                                        
  7 Romano, Maggie            13 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.03    1:12.44 SILV   
                  34.58     1:12.44 (37.86)                                        
  8 Geis, Taylor              13 CFJV-MR              1:13.27    1:13.25 SILV   
                  36.38     1:13.25 (36.87)                                        
  9 Cohen, Jessica Z          14 RFAC-MR              1:07.75    1:14.42 SILV   
                  36.00     1:14.42 (38.42)                                        
  9 Mark, Meaghan             13 CFJV-MR              1:14.39    1:14.42 SILV   
                  36.52     1:14.42 (37.90)                                        
 11 Eckerle, Christina        14 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.45    1:16.03        
                  37.22     1:16.03 (38.81)                                        
 12 Modugno, Sabina T         13 NYSA-MR              1:15.76    1:16.31        
                  36.66     1:16.31 (39.65)                                        
 13 Carroll, Andie R          13 HAWK-AD              1:27.33    1:16.74        
                  36.34     1:16.74 (40.40)                                        
 14 Cosgrove, MACKENZIE A     13 NYSA-MR              1:19.65    1:16.86        
                  37.80     1:16.86 (39.06)                                        
 15 Colon, Samantha S         13 Team Rockland-MR     1:20.02    1:17.10        
                  38.18     1:17.10 (38.92)                                        
 16 Marrone, Samantha R       13 WSSC-MR              1:16.04    1:17.97        
                  37.17     1:17.97 (40.80)                                        
 17 Javenes, Kali             14 Team Rockland-MR     1:16.44    1:17.98        
 18 Christensen, Marcella R   13 UNNYS-MR             1:15.52    1:19.02        
                  38.51     1:19.02 (40.51)                                        
 19 Deleon, Grace J           14 Team Rockland-MR     1:21.30    1:19.20        
                  38.11     1:19.20 (41.09)                                        
 20 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   14 CFJV-MR              1:22.63    1:21.14        
                  38.59     1:21.14 (42.55)                                        
 21 Maresca, Amanda C         13 RFAC-MR              1:25.20    1:23.11        
                  41.05     1:23.11 (42.06)                                        
 22 Galeano, Sam R            14 NYSA-MR              1:19.53    1:23.46        
 23 Youngman, Madison L       13 WSSC-MR              1:27.06    1:25.21        
                  40.10     1:25.21 (45.11)                                        
 24 Tadbiri, Dina             14 CFJV-MR              1:22.84    1:25.73        
                  42.48     1:25.73 (43.25)                                        
 25 Gaskill, Sierra D         13 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:26.38        
                1:26.38         1:26.38 ( )                                        
 26 Spina, Vanessa            13 MVA-MR               1:29.47    1:29.12        
                  44.81     1:29.12 (44.31)                                        
 -- Reinhardt, Sophia M       14 HAWK-AD              1:11.95         DQ        
      False start
                  39.84          DQ (40.84)                                        
 -- Field, Meghan F           13 WSSC-MR              1:39.45         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:10.29  SSEC
              2:15.09  METS
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:21.59  JO
              2:42.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eufer, Madison A          14 NYSA-MR              2:13.67    2:23.00 SILV   
                  32.89     1:09.43 (36.54)     1:46.11 (36.68)     2:23.00 (36.89)
  2 Frenkel, Lea              13 CFJV-MR              2:23.55    2:24.28 SILV   
                  33.67     1:10.64 (36.97)     1:48.38 (37.74)     2:24.28 (35.90)
  3 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   13 RFAC-MR              2:26.09    2:25.36 SILV   
                  33.77     1:10.46 (36.69)     1:48.30 (37.84)     2:25.36 (37.06)
  4 Cohen, Jessica Z          14 RFAC-MR              2:24.54    2:27.07 SILV   
                  34.96     1:12.19 (37.23)     1:50.34 (38.15)     2:27.07 (36.73)
  5 LaPolt, Josie B           14 HAWK-AD              2:32.03    2:30.14 SILV   
                  36.58     1:15.74 (39.16)     1:54.21 (38.47)     2:30.14 (35.93)
  6 Santos, Bella G           13 HAWK-AD              2:32.68    2:30.74 SILV   
                  35.67     1:14.51 (38.84)     1:52.43 (37.92)     2:30.74 (38.31)
  7 Benfante, Alexis T        13 CFJV-MR              2:35.10    2:33.44 SILV   
                  35.67     1:15.12 (39.45)     1:55.53 (40.41)     2:33.44 (37.91)
  8 Geis, Taylor              13 CFJV-MR              2:36.32    2:34.06 SILV   
                  36.69     1:16.01 (39.32)     1:56.20 (40.19)     2:34.06 (37.86)
  9 Romano, Maggie            13 Team Rockland-MR     2:34.69    2:37.74 SILV   
                  35.53     1:15.35 (39.82)     1:56.93 (41.58)     2:37.74 (40.81)
 10 Doumar, Chloe             13 JCCT-MR              2:42.01    2:41.56 SILV   
                  37.68     1:19.06 (41.38)     2:01.37 (42.31)     2:41.56 (40.19)
 11 Lee, Esther M             13 AG-MR                     NT    2:42.83 SILV   
                  36.54     1:16.71 (40.17)     1:59.50 (42.79)     2:42.83 (43.33)
 12 Bonner, Mikayla A         13 HAWK-AD              3:11.93    2:43.90        
                  39.05     1:21.25 (42.20)     2:03.61 (42.36)     2:43.90 (40.29)
 13 Carroll, Andie R          13 HAWK-AD              3:04.43    2:44.15        
                  37.90     1:20.60 (42.70)     2:03.32 (42.72)     2:44.15 (40.83)
 14 Reinhardt, Sophia M       14 HAWK-AD              2:30.53    2:47.23        
                  40.52     1:22.53 (42.01)     2:05.27 (42.74)     2:47.23 (41.96)
 15 Maresca, Amanda C         13 RFAC-MR                   NT    2:55.88        
                  42.70     1:27.63 (44.93)     2:12.83 (45.20)     2:55.88 (43.05)
 16 Nemerever, Hannah         13 CFJV-MR              3:01.77    2:58.14        
                  41.40     1:28.56 (47.16)     2:15.63 (47.07)     2:58.14 (42.51)
 17 McClay, Catherine         13 CFJV-MR              3:15.56    3:12.10        
                  43.70     1:32.78 (49.08)     2:23.14 (50.36)     3:12.10 (48.96)
 -- DeVine, Victoria D        14 CIY-MR               3:09.61         DQ        
                  44.00     1:29.14 (45.14)     2:14.81 (45.67)          DQ (42.31)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.59  SSEC
              1:12.09  METS
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baranowski, Karolina      14 AG-MR                1:16.11    1:14.95 ZQ     
                  34.97     1:14.95 (39.98)                                        
  2 Gibbons, Abigail M        13 AG-MR                1:13.00    1:14.98 ZQ     
                  35.11     1:14.98 (39.87)                                        
  3 VanTassell, Elisabeth     14 CFJV-MR              1:18.45    1:18.07 SILV   
                  36.63     1:18.07 (41.44)                                        
  4 Duggan, Sarah             14 CFJV-MR              1:16.61    1:18.21 SILV   
                  37.44     1:18.21 (40.77)                                        
  5 Blum, Madison J           13 AG-MR                1:28.45    1:20.15 SILV   
                  37.91     1:20.15 (42.24)                                        
  6 Santos, Bella G           13 HAWK-AD              1:20.54    1:24.42        
                  38.90     1:24.42 (45.52)                                        
  7 Lyko, Angelika            14 MVA-MR               1:31.08    1:25.36        
                  40.78     1:25.36 (44.58)                                        
  8 Bolander, Eleanor N       13 Unattached           1:23.01    1:28.92        
                  42.08     1:28.92 (46.84)                                        
  9 Reinhardt, Sophia M       14 HAWK-AD              1:22.84    1:28.93        
                  41.35     1:28.93 (47.58)                                        
 10 Carroll, Andie R          13 HAWK-AD              1:53.05    1:29.05        
                  41.85     1:29.05 (47.20)                                        
 11 Lee, Esther M             13 AG-MR                1:34.76    1:29.54        
                  42.64     1:29.54 (46.90)                                        
 12 Brega, Caroline           14 Team Rockland-MR     1:30.25    1:30.23        
                  42.50     1:30.23 (47.73)                                        
 13 Leishman, Belle E         14 NYSA-MR              1:32.40    1:30.35        
                  41.72     1:30.35 (48.63)                                        
 14 Bubel, Emily T            14 UNAT!-MR             1:27.55    1:31.49        
                  43.67     1:31.49 (47.82)                                        
 15 Gaskill, Sierra D         13 RFAC-MR              1:33.74    1:31.55        
                  42.98     1:31.55 (48.57)                                        
 16 Romano, Maggie            13 Team Rockland-MR     1:24.59    1:32.15        
                  43.53     1:32.15 (48.62)                                        
 17 Maresca, Amanda C         13 RFAC-MR              1:35.98    1:32.25        
                  43.93     1:32.25 (48.32)                                        
 18 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    13 HAWK-AD              1:32.95    1:32.27        
                  45.80     1:32.27 (46.47)                                        
 19 McClay, Catherine         13 CFJV-MR              1:33.15    1:33.19        
                  43.49     1:33.19 (49.70)                                        
 20 Spina, Vanessa            13 MVA-MR               1:41.44    1:36.06        
                  47.39     1:36.06 (48.67)                                        
 21 Ring, Bianca D            13 WSSC-MR              1:44.68    1:36.14        
                  46.08     1:36.14 (50.06)                                        
 22 Galeano, Sam R            14 NYSA-MR              1:37.44    1:36.51        
                  47.46     1:36.51 (49.05)                                        
 23 Youngman, Madison L       13 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:37.23        
                  45.14     1:37.23 (52.09)                                        
 24 Eckerle, Christina        14 Team Rockland-MR     1:33.17    1:38.07        
                  44.66     1:38.07 (53.41)                                        
 25 Zecchin, Sarah            14 Team Rockland-MR     1:31.92    1:38.15        
                  45.98     1:38.15 (52.17)                                        
 26 Kennedy, Kelly R          13 WSSC-MR              1:38.28    1:39.75        
                  48.16     1:39.75 (51.59)                                        
 27 Packes, Jessica N         13 WSSC-MR              1:44.29    1:43.64        
                  47.92     1:43.64 (55.72)                                        
 28 Travers, Melissa M        14 AG-MR                1:46.46    1:47.34        
 29 Field, Meghan F           13 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:02.12        
                  58.07   2:02.12 (1:04.05)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.39  SSEC
              2:35.99  METS
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baranowski, Karolina      14 AG-MR                2:41.54    2:42.78 JO     
                  36.03     1:17.31 (41.28)     1:59.52 (42.21)     2:42.78 (43.26)
  2 Duggan, Sarah             14 CFJV-MR              2:42.87    2:45.25 SILV   
                  37.56     1:19.37 (41.81)     2:02.41 (43.04)     2:45.25 (42.84)
  3 VanTassell, Elisabeth     14 CFJV-MR              2:51.65    2:52.37 SILV   
                  38.21     1:21.86 (43.65)     2:08.64 (46.78)     2:52.37 (43.73)
  4 Martin, Alyssa D          13 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:55.11 SILV   
                  37.15     1:21.35 (44.20)     2:08.12 (46.77)     2:55.11 (46.99)
  5 Carroll, Andie R          13 HAWK-AD                   NT    3:05.31        
                  40.88     1:28.21 (47.33)     2:17.04 (48.83)     3:05.31 (48.27)
  6 Reinhardt, Sophia M       14 HAWK-AD              2:53.81    3:06.07        
                  42.29     1:30.35 (48.06)     2:18.78 (48.43)     3:06.07 (47.29)
  7 Benfante, Alexis T        13 CFJV-MR              3:21.63    3:07.31        
                  41.53     1:28.80 (47.27)     2:19.05 (50.25)     3:07.31 (48.26)
  8 Geis, Taylor              13 CFJV-MR              3:16.12    3:08.66        
                  42.17     1:30.97 (48.80)     2:21.40 (50.43)     3:08.66 (47.26)
  9 Maresca, Amanda C         13 RFAC-MR                   NT    3:16.70        
                  45.45     1:35.30 (49.85)     2:26.49 (51.19)     3:16.70 (50.21)
 10 McClay, Catherine         13 CFJV-MR              3:23.13    3:17.26        
                  44.67     1:35.22 (50.55)     2:26.94 (51.72)     3:17.26 (50.32)
 11 Cosgrove, MACKENZIE A     13 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:18.68        
                  45.28     1:35.46 (50.18)     2:27.25 (51.79)     3:18.68 (51.43)
 12 Nemerever, Hannah         13 CFJV-MR              3:38.05    3:39.00        
                  49.27   3:39.00 (2:49.73)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                59.19  SSEC
              1:01.99  METS
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Jessica Z          14 RFAC-MR              1:00.64    1:03.95 ZQ     
                  30.00     1:03.95 (33.95)                                        
  2 Blum, Madison J           13 AG-MR                1:13.65    1:09.60 SILV   
                  33.46     1:09.60 (36.14)                                        
  3 Bubel, Emily T            14 UNAT!-MR             1:14.96    1:11.71        
                  33.69     1:11.71 (38.02)                                        
  4 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   13 RFAC-MR              1:14.41    1:11.73        
                  32.81     1:11.73 (38.92)                                        
  5 Polubinski, Madeline O    14 JCCT-MR              1:13.20    1:12.25        
                  33.61     1:12.25 (38.64)                                        
  6 Gibbons, Abigail M        13 AG-MR                1:11.43    1:12.70        
                  32.03     1:12.70 (40.67)                                        
  7 Schmelzer, Lydia A        14 JCCT-MR              1:11.34    1:13.16        
                  34.51     1:13.16 (38.65)                                        
  8 Modugno, Sabina T         13 NYSA-MR              1:13.99    1:13.53        
                  33.79     1:13.53 (39.74)                                        
  9 Benfante, Alexis T        13 CFJV-MR              1:15.14    1:13.54        
                  33.60     1:13.54 (39.94)                                        
 10 LaPolt, Josie B           14 HAWK-AD              1:15.99    1:13.65        
                  35.25     1:13.65 (38.40)                                        
 11 Eckerle, Christina        14 Team Rockland-MR     1:20.47    1:15.57        
                  35.59     1:15.57 (39.98)                                        
 12 Carroll, Andie R          13 HAWK-AD              1:21.16    1:15.83        
                  33.85     1:15.83 (41.98)                                        
 13 Santos, Bella G           13 HAWK-AD              1:15.61    1:16.31        
                  34.80     1:16.31 (41.51)                                        
 14 Donlevy, Kelly A          13 CIY-MR               1:17.87    1:16.59        
                  34.60     1:16.59 (41.99)                                        
 15 Geis, Taylor              13 CFJV-MR              1:18.64    1:16.79        
                  36.12     1:16.79 (40.67)                                        
 16 Lyko, Angelika            14 MVA-MR               1:16.98    1:17.00        
                  34.86     1:17.00 (42.14)                                        
 17 Bonner, Mikayla A         13 HAWK-AD              1:18.37    1:17.10        
                  36.28     1:17.10 (40.82)                                        
 18 Mark, Meaghan             13 CFJV-MR              1:16.50    1:17.12        
                  36.45     1:17.12 (40.67)                                        
 19 Caoili, Kayla M           14 UNNYS-MR             1:12.83    1:17.83        
                  36.20     1:17.83 (41.63)                                        
 20 Sidoti, Emma G            14 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:20.39        
                  33.46     1:20.39 (46.93)                                        
 21 DeVine, Victoria D        14 CIY-MR               1:26.31    1:22.05        
                  38.37     1:22.05 (43.68)                                        
 22 Javenes, Kali             14 Team Rockland-MR     1:26.95    1:22.08        
                  36.25     1:22.08 (45.83)                                        
 23 Colon, Samantha S         13 Team Rockland-MR     1:27.63    1:22.20        
                  37.05     1:22.20 (45.15)                                        
 24 Tadbiri, Dina             14 CFJV-MR              1:16.92    1:22.77        
                  38.45     1:22.77 (44.32)                                        
 25 Spina, Vanessa            13 MVA-MR               1:31.94    1:28.74        
                  41.53     1:28.74 (47.21)                                        
 26 Deleon, Grace J           14 Team Rockland-MR     1:26.17    1:30.44        
                  40.28     1:30.44 (50.16)                                        
 27 Galeano, Sam R            14 NYSA-MR              1:24.22    1:30.74        
                  40.77     1:30.74 (49.97)                                        
 28 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   14 CFJV-MR              1:43.12    1:37.45        
                  46.88     1:37.45 (50.57)                                        
 29 Velez, Daniella M         13 CIY-MR                    NT    1:40.41        
 30 Kennedy, Kelly R          13 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:43.95        
                  48.20     1:43.95 (55.75)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.49  SSEC
              2:18.99  METS
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:30.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Jessica Z          14 RFAC-MR              2:17.07    2:28.40 JO     
                  32.01     1:09.05 (37.04)     1:48.85 (39.80)     2:28.40 (39.55)
  2 Mark, Meaghan             13 CFJV-MR              2:53.04    2:48.18        
                  36.61     1:19.15 (42.54)     2:03.65 (44.50)     2:48.18 (44.53)
  3 Frenkel, Lea              13 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    2:57.15        
                  38.04     1:20.46 (42.42)     2:09.35 (48.89)     2:57.15 (47.80)
  4 Geis, Taylor              13 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:03.36        
                  39.31     1:26.69 (47.38)     2:19.01 (52.32)     3:03.36 (44.35)
  5 VanTassell, Elisabeth     14 CFJV-MR              3:10.00    3:09.51        
                  35.95     1:19.57 (43.62)     2:11.60 (52.03)     3:09.51 (57.91)
  6 Tadbiri, Dina             14 CFJV-MR              3:04.47    3:13.43        
                  40.69     1:31.72 (51.03)     2:24.63 (52.91)     3:13.43 (48.80)
  7 McClay, Catherine         13 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:25.55        
                  46.28     1:39.43 (53.15)     2:33.14 (53.71)     3:25.55 (52.41)
  8 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   14 CFJV-MR              3:25.90    3:32.99        
                  47.33     1:44.59 (57.26)     2:40.24 (55.65)     3:32.99 (52.75)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  SSEC
              2:15.99  METS
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:22.49  JO
              2:41.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Jessica Z          14 RFAC-MR              2:23.39    2:26.99 SILV   
                  30.64     1:09.41 (38.77)     1:54.81 (45.40)     2:26.99 (32.18)
  2 Duggan, Sarah             14 CFJV-MR              2:30.78    2:28.03 SILV   
                  32.86     1:12.15 (39.29)     1:54.46 (42.31)     2:28.03 (33.57)
  3 Blum, Madison J           13 AG-MR                2:38.65    2:29.39 SILV   
                  33.25     1:10.21 (36.96)     1:55.65 (45.44)     2:29.39 (33.74)
  4 Lyko, Angelika            14 MVA-MR               2:38.33    2:35.57 SILV   
                  34.31     1:11.69 (37.38)     1:59.65 (47.96)     2:35.57 (35.92)
  5 Romano, Maggie            13 Team Rockland-MR     2:43.71    2:36.95 SILV   
                  33.77     1:13.35 (39.58)     2:03.18 (49.83)     2:36.95 (33.77)
  6 Eckerle, Christina        14 Team Rockland-MR     2:49.11    2:37.07 SILV   
                  35.15     1:14.23 (39.08)     2:04.21 (49.98)     2:37.07 (32.86)
  7 Martin, Alyssa D          13 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:38.11 SILV   
                  35.64     1:14.72 (39.08)     2:02.57 (47.85)     2:38.11 (35.54)
  8 Bonner, Mikayla A         13 HAWK-AD              2:50.50    2:41.13 SILV   
                  35.50     1:16.52 (41.02)     2:05.79 (49.27)     2:41.13 (35.34)
  9 Carroll, Andie R          13 HAWK-AD              3:24.15    2:41.82        
                  34.37     1:14.72 (40.35)     2:04.75 (50.03)     2:41.82 (37.07)
 10 Modugno, Sabina T         13 NYSA-MR              2:55.33    2:42.18        
                  35.20     1:17.02 (41.82)     2:06.23 (49.21)     2:42.18 (35.95)
 11 Javenes, Kali             14 Team Rockland-MR     2:48.07    2:45.53        
                  35.60     1:17.46 (41.86)     2:10.67 (53.21)     2:45.53 (34.86)
 12 Cosgrove, MACKENZIE A     13 NYSA-MR              2:49.40    2:46.57        
                  37.54     1:17.20 (39.66)     2:10.41 (53.21)     2:46.57 (36.16)
 13 Colon, Samantha S         13 Team Rockland-MR     2:57.15    2:50.82        
                  37.35     1:21.04 (43.69)     2:12.56 (51.52)     2:50.82 (38.26)
 14 Christensen, Marcella R   13 UNNYS-MR             2:35.52    2:52.16        
                  39.45     1:23.04 (43.59)     2:14.70 (51.66)     2:52.16 (37.46)
 15 Reinhardt, Sophia M       14 HAWK-AD              2:36.25    2:52.75        
                  41.50     1:25.91 (44.41)     2:14.54 (48.63)     2:52.75 (38.21)
 16 Maresca, Amanda C         13 RFAC-MR              3:07.58    2:58.23        
                  39.89     1:23.17 (43.28)     2:17.94 (54.77)     2:58.23 (40.29)
 17 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   14 CFJV-MR              2:56.66    2:59.38        
                  46.33     1:28.30 (41.97)     2:19.24 (50.94)     2:59.38 (40.14)
 18 Nemerever, Hannah         13 CFJV-MR              3:09.44    3:01.41        
                  42.70     1:28.11 (45.41)     2:22.17 (54.06)     3:01.41 (39.24)
 19 Deleon, Grace J           14 Team Rockland-MR     3:05.43    3:04.99        
                  40.12     1:25.92 (45.80)     2:23.69 (57.77)     3:04.99 (41.30)
 20 Spina, Vanessa            13 MVA-MR               3:07.03    3:06.27        
                  41.99     1:29.96 (47.97)     2:29.46 (59.50)     3:06.27 (36.81)
 21 Gaskill, Sierra D         13 RFAC-MR              3:19.79    3:08.06        
                  44.14     1:29.95 (45.81)     2:26.00 (56.05)     3:08.06 (42.06)
 -- Galeano, Sam R            14 NYSA-MR              2:50.52         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
                  38.59     1:23.87 (45.28)     2:20.56 (56.69)          DQ (40.56)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:38.39  13-14 SSEC
              4:47.49  13-14 METS
              4:59.99  13-14 ZQ
              5:06.99  13-14 JO
              5:25.99  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Sarah             14 CFJV-MR              5:16.79    5:22.17 SILV   
                  35.95     1:20.18 (44.23)     2:00.04 (39.86)     2:41.38 (41.34)
        3:24.25 (42.87)     4:09.33 (45.08)     4:46.41 (37.08)     5:22.17 (35.76)
  2 Martin, Alyssa D          13 WSSC-MR                   NT    5:31.52        
                  37.57     1:25.40 (47.83)     2:05.02 (39.62)     2:46.27 (41.25)
        3:33.35 (47.08)     4:20.34 (46.99)     4:56.52 (36.18)     5:31.52 (35.00)
  3 Pastor, Selena            13 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:32.26        
                  37.22     1:21.71 (44.49)     2:00.56 (38.85)     2:41.64 (41.08)
        3:30.45 (48.81)     4:21.36 (50.91)     4:58.35 (36.99)     5:32.26 (33.91)
  4 Modugno, Sabina T         13 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:34.03        
                  35.04     1:18.44 (43.40)     2:02.98 (44.54)     2:45.36 (42.38)
        3:32.91 (47.55)     4:21.71 (48.80)     4:59.18 (37.47)     5:34.03 (34.85)
  5 Benfante, Alexis T        13 CFJV-MR              5:41.89    5:38.63        
                  37.17     1:21.42 (44.25)     2:03.48 (42.06)     2:44.48 (41.00)
        3:34.18 (49.70)     4:24.04 (49.86)     5:03.20 (39.16)     5:38.63 (35.43)
  6 Geis, Taylor              13 CFJV-MR              5:45.56    5:44.51        
                  38.85     1:25.41 (46.56)     2:05.71 (40.30)     2:47.59 (41.88)
        3:39.45 (51.86)     4:31.79 (52.34)     5:08.76 (36.97)     5:44.51 (35.75)
  7 Bonner, Mikayla A         13 HAWK-AD                   NT    5:45.62        
                  37.61     1:21.34 (43.73)     2:05.81 (44.47)     2:51.16 (45.35)
        3:39.86 (48.70)     4:29.49 (49.63)     5:08.76 (39.27)     5:45.62 (36.86)
  8 Mark, Meaghan             13 CFJV-MR              5:51.31    5:59.10        
                  38.04     1:22.92 (44.88)     2:04.96 (42.04)     2:49.71 (44.75)
        3:44.78 (55.07)     4:41.99 (57.21)     5:20.71 (38.72)     5:59.10 (38.39)
  9 Lee, Esther M             13 AG-MR                5:50.89    6:01.78        
                  33.76     1:16.04 (42.28)     2:01.83 (45.79)     2:47.62 (45.79)
        3:40.07 (52.45)     4:33.18 (53.11)     5:18.77 (45.59)     6:01.78 (43.01)
 10 McClay, Catherine         13 CFJV-MR              6:29.13    6:21.93        
                  44.76     1:39.76 (55.00)     2:28.08 (48.32)     3:14.89 (46.81)
        4:06.59 (51.70)     4:57.73 (51.14)     5:40.11 (42.38)     6:21.93 (41.82)
 11 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   14 CFJV-MR              6:17.32    6:25.42        
                  45.87     1:40.03 (54.16)     2:26.00 (45.97)     3:12.62 (46.62)
        4:05.47 (52.85)     5:00.43 (54.96)   6:25.42 (1:24.99)                    
 12 Tadbiri, Dina             14 CFJV-MR              6:40.42    6:37.15        
                  40.59     1:26.68 (46.09)     2:17.36 (50.68)     3:06.10 (48.74)
      4:12.86 (1:06.76)   5:19.67 (1:06.81)     5:58.38 (38.71)     6:37.15 (38.77)
 13 Nemerever, Hannah         13 CFJV-MR              6:39.85    6:37.38        
                  46.59     1:40.31 (53.72)     2:28.96 (48.65)     3:15.82 (46.86)
        4:13.52 (57.70)     5:11.01 (57.49)     5:56.28 (45.27)     6:37.38 (41.10)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 4:04.43    4:05.78        
     1) Baranowski, Karolina 14         2) Blum, Madison J 13             
     3) Lee, Esther M 13                4) Gibbons, Abigail M 13          
                  28.64       59.55 (59.55)     1:28.87 (29.32)   1:59.58 (1:00.03)
        2:28.98 (29.40)   3:03.03 (1:03.45)     3:32.17 (29.14)   4:05.78 (1:02.75)
  2 Hawks-AD  'A'                                     4:11.87    4:12.86        
     1) Santos, Bella G 13              2) LaPolt, Josie B 14             
     3) Carroll, Andie R 13             4) Bonner, Mikayla A 13           
                  29.39   1:01.77 (1:01.77)     1:31.59 (29.82)   2:03.37 (1:01.60)
        2:33.30 (29.93)   3:07.22 (1:03.85)     3:38.98 (31.76)   4:12.86 (1:05.64)
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 4:06.58    4:14.51        
     1) Duggan, Sarah 14                2) Benfante, Alexis T 13          
     3) VanTassell, Elisabeth 14        4) Frenkel, Lea 13                
                  29.35   1:01.27 (1:01.27)     1:31.83 (30.56)   2:06.73 (1:05.46)
        2:36.79 (30.06)   3:11.51 (1:04.78)     3:42.06 (30.55)   4:14.51 (1:03.00)
  4 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    4:23.16    4:18.26        
     1) Javenes, Kali 14                2) Colon, Samantha S 13           
     3) Brega, Caroline 14              4) Romano, Maggie 13              
                  30.83   1:04.94 (1:04.94)     1:37.32 (32.38)   2:11.53 (1:06.59)
        2:42.81 (31.28)   3:17.18 (1:05.65)     3:45.96 (28.78)   4:18.26 (1:01.08)
  5 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           4:25.32    4:24.67        
     1) Modugno, Sabina T 13            2) Eufer, Madison A 14            
     3) Leishman, Belle E 14            4) Pastor, Selena 13              
                  30.55   1:04.17 (1:04.17)     1:35.67 (31.50)   2:10.67 (1:06.50)
        2:39.84 (29.17)   3:14.00 (1:03.33)     3:47.39 (33.39)   4:24.67 (1:10.67)
  6 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:46.86    4:28.77        
     1) Gaskill, Sierra D 13            2) Maresca, Amanda C 13           
     3) Simpfenderfer, Kimberly H 13    4) Cohen, Jessica Z 14            
                  34.87   1:15.74 (1:15.74)     1:49.20 (33.46)   2:27.94 (1:12.20)
        2:58.03 (30.09)   3:30.77 (1:02.83)     3:58.49 (27.72)     4:28.77 (58.00)
  7 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                 4:21.10    4:29.58        
     1) Geis, Taylor 13                 2) Tadbiri, Dina 14               
     3) Mark, Meaghan 13                4) Nemerever, Hannah 13           
                  30.46   1:03.03 (1:03.03)     1:36.17 (33.14)   2:17.08 (1:14.05)
        2:44.50 (27.42)   3:17.84 (1:00.76)     3:51.36 (33.52)   4:29.58 (1:11.74)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                 4:53.60    5:15.02        
     1) Mark, Meaghan 13                2) McClay, Catherine 13           
     3) Tadbiri, Dina 14                4) Geis, Taylor 13                
                  36.07   1:14.04 (1:14.04)     1:56.84 (42.80)   2:45.71 (1:31.67)
        3:25.69 (39.98)   4:11.22 (1:25.51)     4:41.43 (30.21)   5:15.02 (1:03.80)
  2 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'             5:40.24    5:42.96        
     1) Field, Meghan F 13              2) Martin, Alyssa D 13            
     3) Marrone, Samantha R 13          4) Youngman, Madison L 13         
                  48.86   1:40.85 (1:40.85)     1:56.68 (15.83)     2:19.92 (39.07)
        3:04.56 (44.64)   3:43.21 (1:23.29)     4:31.65 (48.44)   5:42.96 (1:59.75)
 -- Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 4:35.67         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Frenkel, Lea 13                 2) VanTassell, Elisabeth 14       
     3) Benfante, Alexis T 13           4) Duggan, Sarah 14               
                  32.35   1:06.82 (1:06.82)     1:43.45 (36.63)   2:27.03 (1:20.21)
        3:01.01 (33.98)   3:42.42 (1:15.39)     4:11.24 (28.82)        DQ (1:00.94)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.09  SSEC
                25.69  METS
                26.29  ZQ
                27.49  CHAL
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Denali M      15 AG-MR                  26.14      26.23 ZQ     
  2 Frey, Sophie G            16 NYSA-MR                26.12      26.75 CHAL   
  3 Richardson, Alia F        17 JCCT-MR                28.42      26.78 CHAL   
  4 Dubick, Allison H         15 UNNYS-MR               26.78      27.27 CHAL   
  5 Reining, Emma R           16 RFAC-MR                26.48      27.53 SILV   
  6 Niggl, Haley J            15 CFJV-MR                27.01      27.71 SILV   
  7 McGoldrick, Erin C        15 WSSC-MR                27.89      27.81 SILV   
  8 Doyle, Bethany E          17 UNNYS-MR               27.50      27.95 SILV   
  9 Ostrofsky, Miki           17 CFJV-MR                26.49      28.32 SILV   
 10 Brandt, Lexi M            17 AG-MR                     NT      28.40 SILV   
 11 Leishman, Maiya J         16 NYSA-MR                28.88      28.47 SILV   
 12 Marcucci, Steph M         17 AG-MR                  27.46      28.56 SILV   
 13 Pedersen, Noelle V        15 CIY-MR                 27.99      29.19        
 14 Sgaglio, Hannah           15 CFJV-MR                28.49      29.22        
 15 Conway, Megan F           16 NYSA-MR                27.07      29.37        
 16 Archer, Ally S            17 Team Rockland-MR       27.88      29.43        
 17 Mekeel, Presley A         16 CFJV-MR                29.20      29.50        
 18 Benkert, Emily R          15 HAWK-AD                28.56      29.80        
 19 O'Brien, Megan A          15 NYSA-MR                30.23      30.10        
 20 Bajramovic, Amela         15 WSSC-MR                29.92      30.16        
 21 Verardi, Kalin E          16 Team Rockland-MR       30.84      30.45        
 22 Policastro, Gianna N      15 NYSA-MR                31.97      30.61        
 23 Armstrong, Dana E         16 NYSA-MR                32.08      31.69        
 24 Schmalz, Sam A            16 HAWK-AD                32.07      31.89        
 25 Feely, Kayleigh E         16 AG-MR                  32.37      31.98        
 26 Nowak, Ruth I             15 WSSC-MR                30.41      32.14        
 27 Comparetto, Kaleigh       15 CFJV-MR                33.09      34.01        
 28 Travers, Cassidy R        16 AG-MR                  33.03      35.85        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.79  SSEC
                55.89  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                58.89  CHAL
              1:01.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Clara N            17 Unattached             54.51      54.77 METS   
                  26.46       54.77 (28.31)                                        
  2 Smolar, Kaitlyn           15 WSSC-MR                57.63      56.00 ZQ     
                  26.97       56.00 (29.03)                                        
  3 Stalnaker, Taylor M       17 AG-MR                  54.22      56.29 ZQ     
                  27.01       56.29 (29.28)                                        
  4 Thompson, Jordan L        15 AG-MR                  56.43      56.35 ZQ     
                  27.17       56.35 (29.18)                                        
  5 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    15 RFAC-MR                54.72      56.53 ZQ     
                  27.41       56.53 (29.12)                                        
  6 Frey, Sophie G            16 NYSA-MR                55.87      56.60 ZQ     
                  27.12       56.60 (29.48)                                        
  7 Crumm, Jessica A          17 AG-MR                  56.52      56.81 ZQ     
                  26.79       56.81 (30.02)                                        
  8 Cullinan, Madison         16 NYSA-MR                56.60      58.86 CHAL   
                  28.50       58.86 (30.36)                                        
  9 Doyle, Bethany E          17 UNNYS-MR               56.99      59.02 SILV   
                  28.44       59.02 (30.58)                                        
 10 Conway, Megan F           16 NYSA-MR                57.82      59.68 SILV   
                  28.94       59.68 (30.74)                                        
 11 Stangeby, Hailee M        16 AG-MR                  59.58      59.89 SILV   
                  28.88       59.89 (31.01)                                        
 12 Baione, Rebecca K         15 RFAC-MR                59.04      59.96 SILV   
                  29.10       59.96 (30.86)                                        
 13 Hutzelmann, Denali M      15 AG-MR                  57.62    1:00.12 SILV   
                  28.67     1:00.12 (31.45)                                        
 14 Karadeniz, Selin          15 RFAC-MR              1:00.43    1:00.48 SILV   
                  29.38     1:00.48 (31.10)                                        
 15 Niggl, Haley J            15 CFJV-MR                59.12    1:00.58 SILV   
                  28.90     1:00.58 (31.68)                                        
 16 MacDonald, Sarah A        15 CFJV-MR              1:00.61    1:00.62 SILV   
                  28.96     1:00.62 (31.66)                                        
 17 Reining, Emma R           16 RFAC-MR                56.90    1:00.72 SILV   
                  28.76     1:00.72 (31.96)                                        
 18 Labita, Victoria          15 NYSA-MR                59.70    1:01.41        
                  29.73     1:01.41 (31.68)                                        
 19 McGoldrick, Erin C        15 WSSC-MR                58.81    1:01.53        
                  29.29     1:01.53 (32.24)                                        
 20 Benkert, Emily R          15 HAWK-AD              1:00.01    1:03.09        
                  30.48     1:03.09 (32.61)                                        
 21 Marcucci, Steph M         17 AG-MR                  59.94    1:03.33        
                  30.16     1:03.33 (33.17)                                        
 22 Brandt, Lexi M            17 AG-MR                1:01.72    1:03.44        
                  29.94     1:03.44 (33.50)                                        
 23 Donlon, Jillian P         15 WSSC-MR              1:05.28    1:03.73        
                  30.43     1:03.73 (33.30)                                        
 24 Verardi, Kalin E          16 Team Rockland-MR     1:00.27    1:03.74        
                  30.59     1:03.74 (33.15)                                        
 25 Archer, Ally S            17 Team Rockland-MR     1:00.98    1:04.15        
                  31.03     1:04.15 (33.12)                                        
 26 Bajramovic, Amela         15 WSSC-MR              1:06.03    1:05.21        
                  31.52     1:05.21 (33.69)                                        
 27 Policastro, Gianna N      15 NYSA-MR              1:04.52    1:06.09        
                  31.79     1:06.09 (34.30)                                        
 28 O'Brien, Megan A          15 NYSA-MR              1:04.74    1:06.94        
                  32.97     1:06.94 (33.97)                                        
 29 Santiago, Gabriella       15 Team Rockland-MR     1:01.40    1:07.06        
                  32.34     1:07.06 (34.72)                                        
 30 Mante, Joanne             17 CFJV-MR              1:05.43    1:08.41        
                  32.66     1:08.41 (35.75)                                        
 31 Feely, Kayleigh E         16 AG-MR                1:10.43    1:09.78        
                  33.35     1:09.78 (36.43)                                        
 32 Armstrong, Dana E         16 NYSA-MR              1:10.60    1:10.71        
                  33.62     1:10.71 (37.09)                                        
 33 Beckett, Victoria         17 CFJV-MR              1:12.37    1:14.45        
                  36.01     1:14.45 (38.44)                                        
 34 Comparetto, Kaleigh       15 CFJV-MR              1:13.68    1:14.68        
                  35.96     1:14.68 (38.72)                                        
 35 Travers, Cassidy R        16 AG-MR                1:13.79    1:18.74        
                  37.39     1:18.74 (41.35)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:55.99  SSEC
              1:59.99  METS
              2:02.49  ZQ
              2:09.19  CHAL
              2:10.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frey, Sophie G            16 NYSA-MR              2:00.54    2:03.11 CHAL   
                  28.70       59.76 (31.06)     1:31.18 (31.42)     2:03.11 (31.93)
  2 Cullinan, Madison         16 NYSA-MR              2:02.05    2:04.24 CHAL   
                  28.85     1:00.40 (31.55)     1:32.45 (32.05)     2:04.24 (31.79)
  3 Reining, Emma R           16 RFAC-MR              2:01.13    2:04.64 CHAL   
                  28.84     1:00.83 (31.99)     1:33.12 (32.29)     2:04.64 (31.52)
  4 Stangeby, Hailee M        16 AG-MR                2:05.32    2:05.13 CHAL   
                  28.78     1:00.51 (31.73)     1:32.70 (32.19)     2:05.13 (32.43)
  5 Karadeniz, Selin          15 RFAC-MR              2:08.85    2:07.04 CHAL   
                  30.06     1:01.91 (31.85)     1:34.96 (33.05)     2:07.04 (32.08)
  6 Miller, Molly A           15 WSSC-MR              2:04.12    2:07.11 CHAL   
                  29.41     1:01.61 (32.20)     1:34.59 (32.98)     2:07.11 (32.52)
  7 Doyle, Bethany E          17 UNNYS-MR             2:02.99    2:08.25 CHAL   
                  29.24     1:01.56 (32.32)     1:34.85 (33.29)     2:08.25 (33.40)
  8 Conway, Megan F           16 NYSA-MR              2:06.13    2:08.29 CHAL   
                  29.73     1:01.94 (32.21)     1:35.15 (33.21)     2:08.29 (33.14)
  9 Llewellyn, Janel M        17 AG-MR                2:07.73    2:08.54 CHAL   
                  28.95     1:01.18 (32.23)     1:34.90 (33.72)     2:08.54 (33.64)
 10 Caldwell, Julia A         16 RFAC-MR              2:01.91    2:09.65 SILV   
                  30.31     1:03.11 (32.80)     1:36.68 (33.57)     2:09.65 (32.97)
 11 MacDonald, Sarah A        15 CFJV-MR              2:11.94    2:09.92 SILV   
                  29.63     1:02.61 (32.98)     1:36.55 (33.94)     2:09.92 (33.37)
 12 Niggl, Haley J            15 CFJV-MR              2:14.14    2:11.65        
                  29.41     1:02.64 (33.23)     1:37.48 (34.84)     2:11.65 (34.17)
 13 Richardson, Alia F        17 JCCT-MR              2:12.01    2:14.09        
                  30.06     1:04.38 (34.32)     1:39.49 (35.11)     2:14.09 (34.60)
 14 McGoldrick, Erin C        15 WSSC-MR              2:20.79    2:17.27        
                  29.94     1:03.24 (33.30)     1:39.69 (36.45)     2:17.27 (37.58)
 15 Verardi, Kalin E          16 Team Rockland-MR     2:21.55    2:17.56        
                  31.80     1:07.24 (35.44)     1:42.96 (35.72)     2:17.56 (34.60)
 16 Dubick, Allison H         15 UNNYS-MR             2:20.44    2:18.29        
                  30.29     1:05.32 (35.03)     1:41.74 (36.42)     2:18.29 (36.55)
 17 Mekeel, Presley A         16 CFJV-MR              2:25.00    2:18.95        
                  30.75     1:05.93 (35.18)     1:43.09 (37.16)     2:18.95 (35.86)
 18 Leishman, Maiya J         16 NYSA-MR              2:39.15    2:20.77        
                  30.87     1:06.46 (35.59)     1:43.96 (37.50)     2:20.77 (36.81)
 19 Brandt, Lexi M            17 AG-MR                     NT    2:20.98        
                  30.33     1:05.72 (35.39)     1:43.44 (37.72)     2:20.98 (37.54)
 20 Pedersen, Noelle V        15 CIY-MR               2:10.96    2:21.63        
                  30.62     1:05.24 (34.62)     1:42.84 (37.60)     2:21.63 (38.79)
 21 Ruzzi, Kathryn A          15 Team Rockland-MR     2:20.07    2:22.32        
                  32.56     1:08.27 (35.71)     1:45.27 (37.00)     2:22.32 (37.05)
 22 Santiago, Gabriella       15 Team Rockland-MR     2:23.02    2:26.60        
                  33.81     1:10.75 (36.94)     1:48.47 (37.72)     2:26.60 (38.13)
 23 O'Brien, Megan A          15 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:29.23        
                  31.92     1:09.83 (37.91)     1:50.85 (41.02)     2:29.23 (38.38)
 24 Schmalz, Sam A            16 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:29.98        
                  34.15     1:12.03 (37.88)     1:51.38 (39.35)     2:29.98 (38.60)
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:08.79  15&O SSEC
              5:14.99  15&O METS
              5:27.99  15&O ZQ
              5:39.99  15&O SILV
              5:39.99  15&O CHAL
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Molly A           15 WSSC-MR              5:31.42    5:32.05 SILV   
                  28.67     1:00.78 (32.11)     1:34.83 (34.05)     2:09.84 (35.01)
        2:45.02 (35.18)     3:20.34 (35.32)     3:54.56 (34.22)     4:27.98 (33.42)
        5:00.51 (32.53)     5:32.05 (31.54)                                        
  2 Hutzelmann, Denali M      15 AG-MR                5:33.89    5:32.90 SILV   
                  29.32     1:01.08 (31.76)     1:34.25 (33.17)     2:07.93 (33.68)
        2:41.88 (33.95)     3:16.50 (34.62)     3:51.42 (34.92)     4:26.38 (34.96)
        5:00.87 (34.49)     5:32.90 (32.03)                                        
  3 Baione, Rebecca K         15 RFAC-MR              5:37.55    5:33.45 SILV   
                  30.00     1:02.55 (32.55)     1:35.99 (33.44)     2:09.63 (33.64)
        2:44.01 (34.38)     3:18.66 (34.65)     3:52.85 (34.19)     4:27.28 (34.43)
        5:01.67 (34.39)     5:33.45 (31.78)                                        
  4 Karadeniz, Selin          15 RFAC-MR              5:39.04    5:37.69 SILV   
                  30.56     1:04.08 (33.52)     1:38.34 (34.26)     2:12.89 (34.55)
        2:47.43 (34.54)     3:22.15 (34.72)     3:56.32 (34.17)     4:30.73 (34.41)
        5:04.86 (34.13)     5:37.69 (32.83)                                        
  5 Stangeby, Hailee M        16 AG-MR                5:29.27    5:39.30 SILV   
                  28.95     1:01.34 (32.39)     1:34.88 (33.54)     2:09.30 (34.42)
        2:44.24 (34.94)     3:19.20 (34.96)     3:54.14 (34.94)     4:29.14 (35.00)
        5:04.39 (35.25)     5:39.30 (34.91)                                        
  6 Caldwell, Julia A         16 RFAC-MR              5:43.77    5:45.45        
                  31.56     1:05.82 (34.26)     1:40.42 (34.60)     2:15.05 (34.63)
        2:49.81 (34.76)     3:25.25 (35.44)     4:00.55 (35.30)     4:35.69 (35.14)
        5:10.83 (35.14)     5:45.45 (34.62)                                        
  7 Verardi, Kalin E          16 Team Rockland-MR     6:25.40    6:06.82        
                  33.63     1:10.51 (36.88)     1:48.16 (37.65)     2:25.82 (37.66)
        3:03.09 (37.27)     3:40.85 (37.76)     4:18.23 (37.38)     4:55.39 (37.16)
        5:31.94 (36.55)     6:06.82 (34.88)                                        
  8 Niggl, Haley J            15 CFJV-MR              5:51.22    6:14.62        
                  29.87     1:04.64 (34.77)     1:41.33 (36.69)     2:19.62 (38.29)
        2:58.14 (38.52)     3:36.41 (38.27)     4:16.53 (40.12)     4:55.91 (39.38)
        5:35.19 (39.28)     6:14.62 (39.43)                                        
  9 Ruzzi, Kathryn A          15 Team Rockland-MR     6:08.29    6:22.27        
                  33.10     1:10.16 (37.06)     1:48.12 (37.96)     2:26.99 (38.87)
        3:06.16 (39.17)     3:45.54 (39.38)     4:24.91 (39.37)     5:04.62 (39.71)
        5:44.13 (39.51)     6:22.27 (38.14)                                        
 10 Sgaglio, Hannah           15 CFJV-MR              6:20.31    6:23.46        
                  32.40     1:08.89 (36.49)     1:47.06 (38.17)     2:26.24 (39.18)
        3:05.95 (39.71)     3:45.96 (40.01)     4:26.18 (40.22)     5:06.62 (40.44)
        5:46.58 (39.96)     6:23.46 (36.88)                                        
 11 Santiago, Gabriella       15 Team Rockland-MR     6:35.29    6:29.00        
                  34.77     1:13.22 (38.45)     1:52.15 (38.93)     2:30.97 (38.82)
        3:09.74 (38.77)     3:49.92 (40.18)     4:30.46 (40.54)     5:10.21 (39.75)
        5:50.17 (39.96)     6:29.00 (38.83)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.09  SSEC
              1:02.19  METS
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:06.99  CHAL
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor M       17 AG-MR                  56.92    1:03.82 ZQ     
                  32.77     1:03.82 (31.05)                                        
  2 Baione, Rebecca K         15 RFAC-MR              1:01.51    1:05.64 CHAL   
                  32.33     1:05.64 (33.31)                                        
  3 Hutzelmann, Denali M      15 AG-MR                1:04.05    1:05.82 CHAL   
                  32.56     1:05.82 (33.26)                                        
  4 Frey, Sophie G            16 NYSA-MR              1:04.81    1:06.38 CHAL   
                  32.56     1:06.38 (33.82)                                        
  5 Cullinan, Madison         16 NYSA-MR              1:02.86    1:06.76 CHAL   
                  32.80     1:06.76 (33.96)                                        
  6 Doyle, Bethany E          17 UNNYS-MR             1:05.88    1:08.48 SILV   
                  33.32     1:08.48 (35.16)                                        
  7 Stangeby, Hailee M        16 AG-MR                1:08.45    1:08.87 SILV   
                  33.98     1:08.87 (34.89)                                        
  8 Caldwell, Julia A         16 RFAC-MR              1:03.61    1:08.90 SILV   
                  34.54     1:08.90 (34.36)                                        
  9 Niggl, Haley J            15 CFJV-MR              1:09.00    1:09.19 SILV   
                  33.53     1:09.19 (35.66)                                        
 10 Smolar, Kaitlyn           15 WSSC-MR              1:13.11    1:09.29 SILV   
                  34.16     1:09.29 (35.13)                                        
 11 Conway, Megan F           16 NYSA-MR              1:06.52    1:09.49 SILV   
                  34.00     1:09.49 (35.49)                                        
 12 Beuchert, Claudia         15 WSSC-MR              1:07.89    1:09.53 SILV   
                  33.86     1:09.53 (35.67)                                        
 13 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    15 RFAC-MR              1:06.28    1:10.18        
                  33.91     1:10.18 (36.27)                                        
 14 Reining, Emma R           16 RFAC-MR              1:03.38    1:10.49        
                  33.64     1:10.49 (36.85)                                        
 15 MacDonald, Sarah A        15 CFJV-MR              1:10.84    1:11.27        
                  34.41     1:11.27 (36.86)                                        
 16 Archer, Ally S            17 Team Rockland-MR     1:12.77    1:11.76        
                  35.09     1:11.76 (36.67)                                        
 17 Marcucci, Steph M         17 AG-MR                1:10.56    1:11.89        
                  35.18     1:11.89 (36.71)                                        
 18 Miller, Molly A           15 WSSC-MR              1:10.35    1:12.13        
                  35.24     1:12.13 (36.89)                                        
 19 Karadeniz, Selin          15 RFAC-MR              1:09.89    1:12.48        
                  36.18     1:12.48 (36.30)                                        
 20 McGoldrick, Erin C        15 WSSC-MR              1:09.28    1:12.72        
 21 Bajramovic, Amela         15 WSSC-MR              1:09.45    1:13.40        
                  36.38     1:13.40 (37.02)                                        
 22 Benkert, Emily R          15 HAWK-AD              1:09.45    1:13.43        
                  35.99     1:13.43 (37.44)                                        
 23 Santiago, Gabriella       15 Team Rockland-MR     1:14.49    1:13.61        
                  36.23     1:13.61 (37.38)                                        
 24 Labita, Victoria          15 NYSA-MR              1:09.83    1:14.83        
                  36.56     1:14.83 (38.27)                                        
 25 Donlon, Jillian P         15 WSSC-MR              1:14.79    1:14.86        
                  36.41     1:14.86 (38.45)                                        
 26 Verardi, Kalin E          16 Team Rockland-MR     1:17.87    1:16.36        
                  36.86     1:16.36 (39.50)                                        
 27 Mante, Joanne             17 CFJV-MR              1:15.76    1:17.77        
                  37.77     1:17.77 (40.00)                                        
 28 Brandt, Lexi M            17 AG-MR                1:12.82    1:18.14        
                  36.94     1:18.14 (41.20)                                        
 29 Beckett, Victoria         17 CFJV-MR              1:16.71    1:19.68        
                  38.83     1:19.68 (40.85)                                        
 30 Armstrong, Dana E         16 NYSA-MR              1:17.53    1:19.89        
                  38.58     1:19.89 (41.31)                                        
 31 Comparetto, Kaleigh       15 CFJV-MR              1:23.19    1:24.10        
                  41.28     1:24.10 (42.82)                                        
 32 Travers, Cassidy R        16 AG-MR                1:27.17    1:28.34        
                  42.11     1:28.34 (46.23)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:10.29  SSEC
              2:15.09  METS
              2:20.99  ZQ
              2:24.99  CHAL
              2:29.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Denali M      15 AG-MR                2:21.83    2:21.53 CHAL   
                  33.18     1:09.19 (36.01)     1:46.31 (37.12)     2:21.53 (35.22)
  2 Frey, Sophie G            16 NYSA-MR              2:22.22    2:21.58 CHAL   
                  33.12     1:08.71 (35.59)     1:45.33 (36.62)     2:21.58 (36.25)
  3 Caldwell, Julia A         16 RFAC-MR              2:12.09    2:24.58 CHAL   
                  34.94     1:11.19 (36.25)     1:48.20 (37.01)     2:24.58 (36.38)
  4 Reining, Emma R           16 RFAC-MR              2:16.11    2:25.05 SILV   
                  33.17     1:09.83 (36.66)     1:47.41 (37.58)     2:25.05 (37.64)
  5 Conway, Megan F           16 NYSA-MR              2:23.90    2:26.51 SILV   
                  34.68     1:11.46 (36.78)     1:49.14 (37.68)     2:26.51 (37.37)
  5 Stangeby, Hailee M        16 AG-MR                2:24.08    2:26.51 SILV   
                  34.82     1:11.23 (36.41)     1:48.71 (37.48)     2:26.51 (37.80)
  7 Doyle, Bethany E          17 UNNYS-MR             2:24.74    2:27.00 SILV   
                  34.65     1:11.60 (36.95)     1:49.76 (38.16)     2:27.00 (37.24)
  8 Karadeniz, Selin          15 RFAC-MR              2:33.55    2:28.31 SILV   
                  36.06     1:13.15 (37.09)     1:50.77 (37.62)     2:28.31 (37.54)
  9 Leishman, Maiya J         16 NYSA-MR              2:35.00    2:29.10 SILV   
                  34.31     1:10.81 (36.50)     1:49.66 (38.85)     2:29.10 (39.44)
 10 MacDonald, Sarah A        15 CFJV-MR              2:31.30    2:29.50        
                  35.08     1:13.24 (38.16)     1:52.21 (38.97)     2:29.50 (37.29)
 11 Mekeel, Presley A         16 CFJV-MR              2:31.50    2:31.31        
                  34.63     1:12.82 (38.19)     1:52.40 (39.58)     2:31.31 (38.91)
 12 Beuchert, Claudia         15 WSSC-MR              2:30.06    2:31.77        
                  35.93     1:14.82 (38.89)     1:54.24 (39.42)     2:31.77 (37.53)
 13 Sgaglio, Hannah           15 CFJV-MR              2:34.22    2:32.11        
                  35.56     1:14.20 (38.64)     1:54.85 (40.65)     2:32.11 (37.26)
 14 Benkert, Emily R          15 HAWK-AD              2:28.40    2:32.81        
                  36.48     1:15.03 (38.55)     1:53.89 (38.86)     2:32.81 (38.92)
 15 Bajramovic, Amela         15 WSSC-MR              2:35.25    2:34.56        
                  37.49     1:17.39 (39.90)     1:57.80 (40.41)     2:34.56 (36.76)
 16 Marcucci, Steph M         17 AG-MR                2:34.89    2:35.38        
                  35.42     1:13.88 (38.46)     1:54.64 (40.76)     2:35.38 (40.74)
 17 Ruzzi, Kathryn A          15 Team Rockland-MR     2:25.68    2:36.35        
                  36.85     1:16.08 (39.23)     1:56.54 (40.46)     2:36.35 (39.81)
 18 Lawrence-Paine, Lillian   16 HAWK-AD              2:42.65    2:37.20        
                  37.17     1:17.05 (39.88)     1:57.67 (40.62)     2:37.20 (39.53)
 19 Santiago, Gabriella       15 Team Rockland-MR     2:30.44    2:42.41        
                  38.03     1:18.57 (40.54)     2:00.77 (42.20)     2:42.41 (41.64)
 -- Comparetto, Kaleigh       15 CFJV-MR              3:00.37         DQ        
                  41.18     1:26.27 (45.09)     2:12.04 (45.77)          DQ (45.10)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.59  SSEC
              1:12.09  METS
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:18.99  CHAL
              1:20.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ostrofsky, Miki           17 CFJV-MR              1:10.40    1:14.29 CHAL   
                  34.14     1:14.29 (40.15)                                        
  2 Llewellyn, Janel M        17 AG-MR                1:15.63    1:14.39 CHAL   
                  35.50     1:14.39 (38.89)                                        
  3 Marcucci, Steph M         17 AG-MR                1:14.12    1:15.40 CHAL   
                  35.34     1:15.40 (40.06)                                        
  4 Cullinan, Madison         16 NYSA-MR              1:10.52    1:15.80 CHAL   
                  36.85     1:15.80 (38.95)                                        
  5 Karadeniz, Selin          15 RFAC-MR              1:16.64    1:16.69 CHAL   
                  36.26     1:16.69 (40.43)                                        
  6 Stangeby, Hailee M        16 AG-MR                1:16.01    1:17.40 CHAL   
                  36.57     1:17.40 (40.83)                                        
  7 MacDonald, Sarah A        15 CFJV-MR              1:16.32    1:18.61 CHAL   
                  37.60     1:18.61 (41.01)                                        
  8 Caldwell, Julia A         16 RFAC-MR              1:13.67    1:19.10 SILV   
  9 Archer, Ally S            17 Team Rockland-MR     1:17.72    1:22.73        
                  38.96     1:22.73 (43.77)                                        
 10 Policastro, Gianna N      15 NYSA-MR              1:18.47    1:23.07        
                  39.17     1:23.07 (43.90)                                        
 11 Bajramovic, Amela         15 WSSC-MR              1:24.83    1:23.61        
                  39.70     1:23.61 (43.91)                                        
 12 Beuchert, Claudia         15 WSSC-MR              1:23.87    1:23.91        
                  40.01     1:23.91 (43.90)                                        
 13 Lawrence-Paine, Lillian   16 HAWK-AD              1:27.25    1:24.06        
                  40.38     1:24.06 (43.68)                                        
 14 O'Brien, Megan A          15 NYSA-MR              1:26.96    1:24.36        
                  39.49     1:24.36 (44.87)                                        
 15 Armstrong, Dana E         16 NYSA-MR              1:27.59    1:24.44        
                  40.32     1:24.44 (44.12)                                        
 16 Niggl, Haley J            15 CFJV-MR              1:21.42    1:24.89        
                  40.32     1:24.89 (44.57)                                        
 17 Feely, Kayleigh E         16 AG-MR                1:24.71    1:28.04        
                  41.23     1:28.04 (46.81)                                        
 18 Dubick, Allison H         15 UNNYS-MR             1:24.40    1:28.73        
                  40.66     1:28.73 (48.07)                                        
 19 Schmalz, Sam A            16 HAWK-AD              1:29.76    1:31.69        
                  43.80     1:31.69 (47.89)                                        
 20 Nowak, Ruth I             15 WSSC-MR              1:32.56    1:34.67        
                  44.85     1:34.67 (49.82)                                        
 21 Comparetto, Kaleigh       15 CFJV-MR              1:39.35    1:37.49        
                  47.44     1:37.49 (50.05)                                        
 22 Travers, Cassidy R        16 AG-MR                1:33.27    1:41.97        
                  45.33     1:41.97 (56.64)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.39  SSEC
              2:35.99  METS
              2:37.89  ZQ
              2:46.99  CHAL
              2:50.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crumm, Jessica A          17 AG-MR                2:33.05    2:34.90 METS   
                  32.23     1:10.09 (37.86)     1:52.07 (41.98)     2:34.90 (42.83)
  2 Thompson, Jordan L        15 AG-MR                2:41.45    2:35.78 METS   
                  34.87     1:14.04 (39.17)     1:55.06 (41.02)     2:35.78 (40.72)
  3 Cullinan, Madison         16 NYSA-MR              2:31.90    2:39.35 CHAL   
                  36.19     1:17.38 (41.19)     1:58.76 (41.38)     2:39.35 (40.59)
  4 Llewellyn, Janel M        17 AG-MR                2:40.66    2:40.27 CHAL   
                  35.90     1:16.75 (40.85)     1:58.27 (41.52)     2:40.27 (42.00)
  5 Baione, Rebecca K         15 RFAC-MR              2:30.00    2:40.51 CHAL   
                  36.45     1:16.85 (40.40)     1:58.54 (41.69)     2:40.51 (41.97)
  6 Conway, Megan F           16 NYSA-MR              2:34.52    2:41.02 CHAL   
                  37.06     1:17.65 (40.59)     1:59.06 (41.41)     2:41.02 (41.96)
  7 Marcucci, Steph M         17 AG-MR                2:42.12    2:42.71 CHAL   
                  37.02     1:18.47 (41.45)     2:00.77 (42.30)     2:42.71 (41.94)
  8 Stangeby, Hailee M        16 AG-MR                2:41.30    2:44.02 CHAL   
                  36.73     1:18.34 (41.61)     2:00.96 (42.62)     2:44.02 (43.06)
  9 Smolar, Kaitlyn           15 WSSC-MR              2:48.85    2:45.12 CHAL   
                  36.38     1:18.74 (42.36)     2:01.95 (43.21)     2:45.12 (43.17)
 10 Karadeniz, Selin          15 RFAC-MR              2:44.70    2:45.74 CHAL   
                  37.72     1:20.01 (42.29)     2:02.61 (42.60)     2:45.74 (43.13)
 11 Donlon, Jillian P         15 WSSC-MR              2:47.08    2:49.42 SILV   
                  37.56     1:20.37 (42.81)     2:06.12 (45.75)     2:49.42 (43.30)
 12 Caldwell, Julia A         16 RFAC-MR              2:38.01    2:53.55        
                  40.15     1:24.34 (44.19)   2:53.55 (1:29.21)                    
 13 Labita, Victoria          15 NYSA-MR              2:49.52    2:53.64        
                  39.68     1:23.44 (43.76)     2:08.54 (45.10)     2:53.64 (45.10)
 14 Mante, Joanne             17 CFJV-MR              2:51.40    2:57.86        
                  38.47     1:24.04 (45.57)     2:10.82 (46.78)     2:57.86 (47.04)
 15 Policastro, Gianna N      15 NYSA-MR              2:47.75    2:58.44        
                  40.28     1:25.23 (44.95)     2:11.79 (46.56)     2:58.44 (46.65)
 16 O'Brien, Megan A          15 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:02.26        
                  39.98     1:26.11 (46.13)     2:14.75 (48.64)     3:02.26 (47.51)
 17 Reining, Emma R           16 RFAC-MR              2:53.27    3:05.00        
                  39.28     1:26.86 (47.58)     2:15.99 (49.13)     3:05.00 (49.01)
 18 Niggl, Haley J            15 CFJV-MR              3:04.74    3:11.60        
                  41.61     1:29.02 (47.41)     2:20.50 (51.48)     3:11.60 (51.10)
 19 Feely, Kayleigh E         16 AG-MR                     NT    3:11.92        
                  43.18     1:32.40 (49.22)     2:22.80 (50.40)     3:11.92 (49.12)
 20 Comparetto, Kaleigh       15 CFJV-MR              3:36.31    3:28.58        
                  46.89     1:40.63 (53.74)     2:35.51 (54.88)     3:28.58 (53.07)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                59.19  SSEC
              1:01.99  METS
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:08.59  CHAL
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Denali M      15 AG-MR                1:03.58    1:02.49 ZQ     
                  29.20     1:02.49 (33.29)                                        
  2 Reining, Emma R           16 RFAC-MR              1:03.39    1:03.16 ZQ     
                  29.64     1:03.16 (33.52)                                        
  3 Frey, Sophie G            16 NYSA-MR              1:03.31    1:04.27 ZQ     
                  29.83     1:04.27 (34.44)                                        
  4 Richardson, Alia F        17 JCCT-MR              1:07.51    1:06.16 CHAL   
                  30.23     1:06.16 (35.93)                                        
  5 Doyle, Bethany E          17 UNNYS-MR             1:02.99    1:06.25 CHAL   
                  31.17     1:06.25 (35.08)                                        
  6 Cullinan, Madison         16 NYSA-MR              1:03.90    1:07.05 CHAL   
  7 Llewellyn, Janel M        17 AG-MR                1:07.86    1:07.63 CHAL   
                  31.39     1:07.63 (36.24)                                        
  8 Karadeniz, Selin          15 RFAC-MR              1:07.08    1:08.09 CHAL   
                  31.66     1:08.09 (36.43)                                        
  9 Caldwell, Julia A         16 RFAC-MR              1:05.12    1:08.71 SILV   
                  32.69     1:08.71 (36.02)                                        
 10 Stangeby, Hailee M        16 AG-MR                1:08.54    1:08.77 SILV   
                  31.84     1:08.77 (36.93)                                        
 11 Miller, Molly A           15 WSSC-MR              1:13.34    1:10.38        
                  33.11     1:10.38 (37.27)                                        
 12 Ruzzi, Kathryn A          15 Team Rockland-MR     1:10.29    1:10.85        
                  33.04     1:10.85 (37.81)                                        
 13 Brandt, Lexi M            17 AG-MR                     NT    1:11.58        
                  31.90     1:11.58 (39.68)                                        
 14 Beuchert, Claudia         15 WSSC-MR              1:07.86    1:12.18        
 15 Verardi, Kalin E          16 Team Rockland-MR     1:16.46    1:14.17        
                  33.68     1:14.17 (40.49)                                        
 16 Benkert, Emily R          15 HAWK-AD              1:19.41    1:15.03        
                  34.32     1:15.03 (40.71)                                        
 17 Ostrofsky, Miki           17 CFJV-MR              1:09.75    1:15.46        
                  34.00     1:15.46 (41.46)                                        
 18 Sgaglio, Hannah           15 CFJV-MR              1:14.67    1:15.90        
                  34.77     1:15.90 (41.13)                                        
 19 Policastro, Gianna N      15 NYSA-MR              1:12.75    1:17.45        
                  35.05     1:17.45 (42.40)                                        
 20 Lawrence-Paine, Lillian   16 HAWK-AD              1:23.42    1:17.72        
                  36.39     1:17.72 (41.33)                                        
 21 Armstrong, Dana E         16 NYSA-MR              1:25.78    1:19.73        
                  37.31     1:19.73 (42.42)                                        
 22 Schmalz, Sam A            16 HAWK-AD              1:30.84    1:28.00        
                  41.10     1:28.00 (46.90)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.49  SSEC
              2:18.99  METS
              2:24.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  CHAL
              2:33.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Clara N            17 Unattached           2:15.01    2:11.72 SSEC   
                  28.14     1:01.53 (33.39)     1:35.97 (34.44)     2:11.72 (35.75)
  2 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    15 RFAC-MR              2:14.75    2:21.14 ZQ     
                  31.42     1:06.81 (35.39)     1:43.23 (36.42)     2:21.14 (37.91)
  3 Doyle, Bethany E          17 UNNYS-MR             2:17.97    2:21.31 ZQ     
                  31.28     1:06.82 (35.54)     1:43.90 (37.08)     2:21.31 (37.41)
  4 Frey, Sophie G            16 NYSA-MR              2:22.22    2:27.07 CHAL   
                  31.58     1:07.58 (36.00)     1:45.24 (37.66)     2:27.07 (41.83)
  5 Caldwell, Julia A         16 RFAC-MR              2:15.72    2:32.60 SILV   
                  35.66     1:13.37 (37.71)   2:32.60 (1:19.23)                    
  6 Beuchert, Claudia         15 WSSC-MR              2:39.34    2:41.26        
                  33.44     1:13.29 (39.85)   2:41.26 (1:27.97)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  SSEC
              2:15.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:26.99  CHAL
              2:29.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frey, Sophie G            16 NYSA-MR              2:13.12    2:19.41 ZQ     
                  30.32     1:05.80 (35.48)     1:47.06 (41.26)     2:19.41 (32.35)
  2 Thompson, Jordan L        15 AG-MR                2:19.24    2:21.12 CHAL   
                  31.90     1:08.45 (36.55)     1:49.17 (40.72)     2:21.12 (31.95)
  3 Hutzelmann, Denali M      15 AG-MR                2:19.61    2:21.89 CHAL   
                  29.51     1:07.04 (37.53)     1:49.42 (42.38)     2:21.89 (32.47)
  4 Baione, Rebecca K         15 RFAC-MR              2:16.57    2:22.18 CHAL   
                  31.33     1:08.53 (37.20)     1:49.55 (41.02)     2:22.18 (32.63)
  5 Llewellyn, Janel M        17 AG-MR                2:22.04    2:23.61 CHAL   
                  31.55     1:08.24 (36.69)     1:49.87 (41.63)     2:23.61 (33.74)
  6 Karadeniz, Selin          15 RFAC-MR              2:17.18    2:24.23 CHAL   
                  31.36     1:09.36 (38.00)     1:51.18 (41.82)     2:24.23 (33.05)
  7 Stangeby, Hailee M        16 AG-MR                2:23.82    2:24.65 CHAL   
                  32.18     1:10.04 (37.86)     1:51.84 (41.80)     2:24.65 (32.81)
  8 Smolar, Kaitlyn           15 WSSC-MR              2:27.73    2:25.11 CHAL   
                  31.53     1:09.91 (38.38)     1:53.43 (43.52)     2:25.11 (31.68)
  9 MacDonald, Sarah A        15 CFJV-MR              2:23.85    2:26.59 CHAL   
                  31.82     1:09.69 (37.87)     1:53.26 (43.57)     2:26.59 (33.33)
 10 Doyle, Bethany E          17 UNNYS-MR             2:32.96    2:33.65        
                  31.97     1:10.76 (38.79)     2:00.60 (49.84)     2:33.65 (33.05)
 11 Marcucci, Steph M         17 AG-MR                2:27.10    2:34.66        
                  34.23     1:15.47 (41.24)     1:58.69 (43.22)     2:34.66 (35.97)
 12 Reining, Emma R           16 RFAC-MR              2:20.68    2:36.34        
                  31.78     1:12.62 (40.84)     2:01.44 (48.82)     2:36.34 (34.90)
 13 Donlon, Jillian P         15 WSSC-MR              2:39.30    2:36.44        
                  35.90     1:17.35 (41.45)     2:00.85 (43.50)     2:36.44 (35.59)
 14 Archer, Ally S            17 Team Rockland-MR     2:34.95    2:36.61        
                  34.42     1:14.75 (40.33)     2:01.89 (47.14)     2:36.61 (34.72)
 15 Verardi, Kalin E          16 Team Rockland-MR     2:31.86    2:36.63        
                  34.34     1:13.48 (39.14)     2:03.15 (49.67)     2:36.63 (33.48)
 16 Bajramovic, Amela         15 WSSC-MR              2:44.66    2:40.63        
                  38.42     1:18.81 (40.39)     2:06.02 (47.21)     2:40.63 (34.61)
 17 Beuchert, Claudia         15 WSSC-MR              2:29.36    2:42.35        
                  35.37     1:16.14 (40.77)     2:05.42 (49.28)     2:42.35 (36.93)
 18 Armstrong, Dana E         16 NYSA-MR              2:46.24    2:43.88        
                  37.67     1:20.23 (42.56)     2:05.42 (45.19)     2:43.88 (38.46)
 19 Santiago, Gabriella       15 Team Rockland-MR     2:36.72    2:45.31        
                  33.01     1:14.39 (41.38)     2:07.04 (52.65)     2:45.31 (38.27)
 20 Feely, Kayleigh E         16 AG-MR                     NT    2:53.67        
                  40.86     1:26.81 (45.95)     2:16.20 (49.39)     2:53.67 (37.47)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:38.39  15&O SSEC
              4:47.49  15&O METS
              4:59.99  15&O ZQ
              5:13.99  15&O CHAL
              5:23.29  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frey, Sophie G            16 NYSA-MR              4:55.71    4:55.78 ZQ     
                  31.19     1:05.50 (34.31)     1:43.01 (37.51)     2:20.91 (37.90)
        3:02.74 (41.83)                             4:21.37 ( )     4:55.78 (34.41)
  2 Baione, Rebecca K         15 RFAC-MR              4:41.81    4:58.91 ZQ     
                  30.77     1:07.29 (36.52)     1:47.32 (40.03)     2:25.15 (37.83)
        3:07.93 (42.78)                             4:25.45 ( )     4:58.91 (33.46)
  3 Karadeniz, Selin          15 RFAC-MR              5:01.28    5:02.85 CHAL   
                  32.59     1:09.82 (37.23)     1:47.90 (38.08)     2:27.11 (39.21)
                                                    4:28.11 ( )     5:02.85 (34.74)
  4 Stangeby, Hailee M        16 AG-MR                4:58.17    5:06.77 CHAL   
                  31.82     1:11.01 (39.19)     1:51.23 (40.22)     2:30.84 (39.61)
        3:14.08 (43.24)   5:06.77 (1:52.69)                                        
  5 Caldwell, Julia A         16 RFAC-MR              4:46.11    5:08.45 CHAL   
                  33.93     1:12.00 (38.07)     1:50.43 (38.43)     2:29.77 (39.34)
        3:12.98 (43.21)   5:08.45 (1:55.47)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 3:58.43    3:59.03        
     1) Hutzelmann, Denali M 15         2) Stangeby, Hailee M 16          
     3) Marcucci, Steph M 17            4) Llewellyn, Janel M 17          
                  28.37       59.45 (59.45)     1:28.06 (28.61)     1:59.32 (59.87)
        2:27.74 (28.42)   3:00.24 (1:00.92)     3:28.11 (27.87)     3:59.03 (58.79)
  2 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           4:04.85    4:05.15        
     1)                                 2) Frey, Sophie G 16              
     3) Leishman, Maiya J 16            4) Conway, Megan F 16             
                  30.35   1:04.00 (1:04.00)     1:31.18 (27.18)     2:01.57 (57.57)
        2:30.90 (29.33)   3:04.40 (1:02.83)     3:33.37 (28.97)   4:05.15 (1:00.75)
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 4:00.70    4:10.96        
     1) MacDonald, Sarah A 15           2) Niggl, Haley J 15              
     3) Mekeel, Presley A 16            4) Ostrofsky, Miki 17             
                  28.52       59.87 (59.87)     1:29.19 (29.32)   2:02.45 (1:02.58)
        2:33.73 (31.28)   3:09.45 (1:07.00)     3:38.29 (28.84)   4:10.96 (1:01.51)
  4 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'             4:04.96    4:15.28        
     1) Miller, Molly A 15              2) Bajramovic, Amela 15           
     3) Beuchert, Claudia 15            4) McGoldrick, Erin C 15          
                  29.01   1:00.45 (1:00.45)     1:32.53 (32.08)   2:13.23 (1:12.78)
        2:38.85 (25.62)   3:13.66 (1:00.43)     3:42.66 (29.00)   4:15.28 (1:01.62)
  5 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    3:47.73    4:24.40        
     1) Archer, Ally S 17               2) Verardi, Kalin E 16            
     3) Ruzzi, Kathryn A 15             4) Santiago, Gabriella 15         
                  31.53   1:07.38 (1:07.38)     1:37.29 (29.91)   2:14.11 (1:06.73)
        2:44.77 (30.66)   3:20.42 (1:06.31)     3:50.91 (30.49)   4:24.40 (1:03.98)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'             4:33.62    4:41.57        
     1) Bajramovic, Amela 15            2) Donlon, Jillian P 15           
     3) Beuchert, Claudia 15            4) Smolar, Kaitlyn 15             
                  36.51   1:13.80 (1:13.80)     1:49.61 (35.81)   2:31.57 (1:17.77)
        3:05.10 (33.53)   3:46.65 (1:15.08)     4:13.01 (26.36)     4:41.57 (54.92)
 
Girls 13 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smolar, Kaitlyn           15 WSSC-MR             19:05.84   18:17.45        
                  29.77     1:02.11 (32.34)     1:34.82 (32.71)     2:08.21 (33.39)
        2:41.41 (33.20)     3:15.03 (33.62)     3:48.76 (33.73)     4:22.72 (33.96)
        4:56.71 (33.99)     5:30.47 (33.76)     6:04.44 (33.97)     6:38.31 (33.87)
        7:11.92 (33.61)     7:45.89 (33.97)     8:19.40 (33.51)     8:52.93 (33.53)
        9:26.23 (33.30)     9:59.77 (33.54)    10:33.10 (33.33)    11:06.45 (33.35)
       11:39.66 (33.21)    12:13.00 (33.34)    12:45.81 (32.81)    13:19.20 (33.39)
       13:52.98 (33.78)    14:26.83 (33.85)    15:00.12 (33.29)    15:33.58 (33.46)
       16:07.13 (33.55)    16:41.02 (33.89)    17:14.06 (33.04)    17:46.21 (32.15)
       18:17.45 (31.24)
  2 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    15 RFAC-MR             18:49.24   18:47.39        
                  30.53     1:03.49 (32.96)     1:37.12 (33.63)     2:10.78 (33.66)
        2:44.71 (33.93)     3:18.86 (34.15)     3:53.21 (34.35)     4:26.67 (33.46)
        5:00.85 (34.18)     5:34.70 (33.85)     6:08.18 (33.48)     6:42.02 (33.84)
        7:16.06 (34.04)     7:50.52 (34.46)     8:25.39 (34.87)     9:00.03 (34.64)
        9:34.66 (34.63)    10:09.33 (34.67)    10:44.00 (34.67)    11:18.18 (34.18)
       11:52.04 (33.86)    12:25.66 (33.62)    12:59.99 (34.33)    13:34.51 (34.52)
       14:09.10 (34.59)    14:43.76 (34.66)    15:18.89 (35.13)    15:53.89 (35.00)
       16:29.11 (35.22)    17:04.19 (35.08)    17:39.67 (35.48)    18:14.74 (35.07)
       18:47.39 (32.65)
  3 Thompson, Jordan L        15 AG-MR               18:49.00   18:53.05        
                  29.53     1:02.06 (32.53)     1:35.64 (33.58)     2:09.41 (33.77)
        2:43.43 (34.02)     3:16.82 (33.39)     3:50.38 (33.56)     4:24.07 (33.69)
        4:57.70 (33.63)     5:30.60 (32.90)     6:03.61 (33.01)     6:37.40 (33.79)
        7:10.98 (33.58)     7:44.93 (33.95)     8:19.03 (34.10)     8:53.52 (34.49)
        9:27.92 (34.40)    10:03.31 (35.39)    10:38.77 (35.46)    11:14.52 (35.75)
       11:50.38 (35.86)    12:25.70 (35.32)    13:00.83 (35.13)    13:35.52 (34.69)
       14:10.97 (35.45)    14:46.77 (35.80)    15:22.65 (35.88)    15:58.49 (35.84)
       16:34.51 (36.02)    17:09.98 (35.47)    17:45.62 (35.64)    18:20.26 (34.64)
       18:53.05 (32.79)
  4 Lerner, Kate A            15 WSSC-MR             20:30.84   19:03.71        
                  30.30     1:03.13 (32.83)     1:36.37 (33.24)     2:09.98 (33.61)
        2:43.64 (33.66)     3:17.72 (34.08)     3:51.91 (34.19)     4:26.13 (34.22)
        5:00.33 (34.20)     5:34.87 (34.54)     6:09.21 (34.34)     6:43.91 (34.70)
        7:18.30 (34.39)     7:52.89 (34.59)     8:27.83 (34.94)     9:03.17 (35.34)
        9:38.31 (35.14)    10:13.23 (34.92)    10:48.89 (35.66)    11:25.07 (36.18)
       12:00.75 (35.68)    12:36.58 (35.83)    13:11.95 (35.37)    13:47.59 (35.64)
       14:22.96 (35.37)    14:58.03 (35.07)    15:33.30 (35.27)    16:09.13 (35.83)
       16:45.32 (36.19)    17:21.05 (35.73)    17:56.22 (35.17)    18:31.77 (35.55)
       19:03.71 (31.94)
  5 Hutzelmann, Denali M      15 AG-MR               19:38.50   19:35.83        
                  31.85     1:06.63 (34.78)     1:41.33 (34.70)     2:16.22 (34.89)
        2:50.65 (34.43)     3:25.14 (34.49)     4:00.14 (35.00)     4:35.56 (35.42)
        5:10.58 (35.02)     5:44.99 (34.41)     6:21.92 (36.93)     6:58.48 (36.56)
        7:34.65 (36.17)     8:10.79 (36.14)     8:47.55 (36.76)     9:24.30 (36.75)
       10:00.78 (36.48)    10:37.83 (37.05)    11:14.03 (36.20)    11:50.78 (36.75)
       12:27.32 (36.54)    13:04.24 (36.92)    13:40.56 (36.32)    14:14.87 (34.31)
       14:49.69 (34.82)    15:25.09 (35.40)    16:01.45 (36.36)    16:37.03 (35.58)
       17:13.25 (36.22)    17:49.26 (36.01)    18:25.27 (36.01)    19:00.89 (35.62)
       19:35.83 (34.94)
  6 Reining, Emma R           16 RFAC-MR             19:00.98   19:36.43        
                  30.30     1:04.41 (34.11)     1:39.41 (35.00)     2:14.62 (35.21)
        2:50.00 (35.38)     3:25.79 (35.79)     4:01.30 (35.51)     4:36.81 (35.51)
        5:12.84 (36.03)     5:48.83 (35.99)     6:24.54 (35.71)     7:00.08 (35.54)
        7:34.81 (34.73)     8:09.92 (35.11)     8:45.97 (36.05)     9:21.65 (35.68)
        9:57.31 (35.66)    10:33.51 (36.20)    11:09.56 (36.05)    11:45.71 (36.15)
       12:21.62 (35.91)    12:58.12 (36.50)    13:34.04 (35.92)    14:10.55 (36.51)
       14:46.93 (36.38)    15:23.65 (36.72)    15:59.83 (36.18)    16:36.32 (36.49)
       17:13.39 (37.07)    17:50.08 (36.69)    18:26.52 (36.44)    19:02.33 (35.81)
       19:36.43 (34.10)
  7 Miller, Molly A           15 WSSC-MR             21:30.84   19:44.96        
                  30.95     1:05.06 (34.11)     1:40.52 (35.46)     2:16.22 (35.70)
        2:52.38 (36.16)     3:28.90 (36.52)     4:04.38 (35.48)     4:40.73 (36.35)
        5:17.78 (37.05)     5:53.62 (35.84)     6:30.58 (36.96)     7:07.00 (36.42)
        7:42.54 (35.54)     8:18.58 (36.04)     8:55.00 (36.42)     9:31.47 (36.47)
       10:08.19 (36.72)    10:44.80 (36.61)    11:20.47 (35.67)    11:56.73 (36.26)
       12:32.35 (35.62)    13:08.76 (36.41)    13:45.50 (36.74)    14:21.99 (36.49)
       14:58.97 (36.98)    15:35.25 (36.28)    16:11.78 (36.53)    16:48.39 (36.61)
       17:24.59 (36.20)    18:00.77 (36.18)    18:36.76 (35.99)    19:10.90 (34.14)
       19:44.96 (34.06)
  8 Cohen, Jessica Z          14 RFAC-MR             19:37.01   19:46.88        
                  31.53     1:06.94 (35.41)     1:42.85 (35.91)     2:19.38 (36.53)
        2:56.00 (36.62)     3:32.67 (36.67)     4:09.52 (36.85)     4:46.63 (37.11)
        5:22.95 (36.32)     5:59.69 (36.74)     6:35.83 (36.14)     7:11.98 (36.15)
        7:48.31 (36.33)     8:24.68 (36.37)     9:00.86 (36.18)     9:36.89 (36.03)
       10:13.32 (36.43)    10:49.08 (35.76)    11:25.38 (36.30)    12:00.96 (35.58)
       12:36.83 (35.87)    13:12.81 (35.98)    13:48.51 (35.70)    14:23.94 (35.43)
       14:59.67 (35.73)    15:35.39 (35.72)    16:12.01 (36.62)    16:48.07 (36.06)
       17:24.44 (36.37)    18:01.35 (36.91)    18:37.35 (36.00)    19:13.00 (35.65)
       19:46.88 (33.88)
  9 MacDonald, Sarah A        15 CFJV-MR             23:06.29   20:03.87        
                  31.76     1:07.49 (35.73)     1:43.48 (35.99)     2:19.74 (36.26)
        2:56.07 (36.33)     3:32.30 (36.23)     4:08.79 (36.49)     4:45.29 (36.50)
        5:22.16 (36.87)     5:58.87 (36.71)     6:35.52 (36.65)     7:12.18 (36.66)
        7:48.91 (36.73)     8:26.15 (37.24)     9:03.15 (37.00)     9:40.31 (37.16)
       10:17.38 (37.07)    10:54.18 (36.80)    11:31.19 (37.01)    12:07.90 (36.71)
       12:44.86 (36.96)    13:21.64 (36.78)    13:58.33 (36.69)    14:35.24 (36.91)
       15:11.90 (36.66)    15:49.12 (37.22)    16:26.38 (37.26)    17:03.28 (36.90)
       17:40.46 (37.18)    18:17.22 (36.76)    18:54.26 (37.04)    19:30.38 (36.12)
       20:03.87 (33.49)
 10 Karadeniz, Selin          15 RFAC-MR             19:40.01   20:05.21        
                  33.44     1:10.25 (36.81)     1:46.88 (36.63)     2:23.91 (37.03)
        3:01.32 (37.41)     3:38.08 (36.76)     4:14.96 (36.88)     4:52.19 (37.23)
        5:29.71 (37.52)     6:06.84 (37.13)     6:43.30 (36.46)     7:20.44 (37.14)
        7:57.48 (37.04)     8:34.72 (37.24)     9:12.20 (37.48)     9:48.87 (36.67)
       10:25.52 (36.65)    11:02.20 (36.68)    11:39.41 (37.21)    12:16.32 (36.91)
       12:52.66 (36.34)    13:29.43 (36.77)    14:06.24 (36.81)    14:43.37 (37.13)
       15:20.01 (36.64)    15:56.31 (36.30)    16:32.28 (35.97)    17:08.74 (36.46)
       17:45.01 (36.27)    18:20.48 (35.47)    18:56.24 (35.76)    19:31.86 (35.62)
       20:05.21 (33.35)
 11 Caldwell, Julia A         16 RFAC-MR             19:35.53   20:05.93        
                  33.59     1:09.58 (35.99)     1:45.79 (36.21)     2:22.35 (36.56)
        2:59.03 (36.68)     3:35.58 (36.55)     4:12.36 (36.78)     4:49.07 (36.71)
        5:25.82 (36.75)     6:02.63 (36.81)     6:39.01 (36.38)     7:15.62 (36.61)
        7:52.13 (36.51)     8:29.12 (36.99)     9:05.89 (36.77)     9:42.55 (36.66)
       10:19.02 (36.47)    10:55.60 (36.58)    11:32.19 (36.59)    12:08.66 (36.47)
       12:45.33 (36.67)    13:22.20 (36.87)    13:58.85 (36.65)    14:35.83 (36.98)
       15:12.73 (36.90)    15:49.76 (37.03)    16:26.38 (36.62)    17:03.20 (36.82)
       17:40.35 (37.15)    18:17.10 (36.75)    18:53.93 (36.83)    19:30.35 (36.42)
       20:05.93 (35.58)
 12 Llewellyn, Janel M        17 AG-MR               18:55.34   20:07.67        
                  30.88     1:04.67 (33.79)     1:39.61 (34.94)     2:15.08 (35.47)
        2:50.50 (35.42)     3:26.52 (36.02)     4:02.58 (36.06)     4:39.58 (37.00)
        5:16.31 (36.73)     5:53.26 (36.95)     6:30.28 (37.02)     7:06.98 (36.70)
        7:44.20 (37.22)     8:21.43 (37.23)     8:58.71 (37.28)     9:36.21 (37.50)
       10:13.81 (37.60)    10:51.28 (37.47)    11:28.85 (37.57)    12:06.36 (37.51)
       12:43.68 (37.32)    13:20.90 (37.22)    13:58.65 (37.75)    14:36.71 (38.06)
       15:14.07 (37.36)    15:51.12 (37.05)    16:28.78 (37.66)    17:06.47 (37.69)
       17:43.97 (37.50)    18:20.98 (37.01)    18:57.41 (36.43)    19:33.14 (35.73)
       20:07.67 (34.53)
 13 Duggan, Sarah             14 CFJV-MR             22:00.00   20:17.51        
                  32.28     1:07.91 (35.63)     1:44.27 (36.36)     2:20.70 (36.43)
        2:56.79 (36.09)     3:33.53 (36.74)     4:09.86 (36.33)     4:46.51 (36.65)
        5:23.27 (36.76)     6:00.03 (36.76)     6:36.83 (36.80)     7:13.41 (36.58)
        7:50.20 (36.79)     8:27.33 (37.13)     9:04.25 (36.92)     9:41.22 (36.97)
       10:18.49 (37.27)    10:55.32 (36.83)    11:32.70 (37.38)    12:10.13 (37.43)
       12:47.16 (37.03)    13:24.59 (37.43)    14:02.06 (37.47)    14:39.85 (37.79)
       15:17.60 (37.75)    15:54.97 (37.37)    16:32.91 (37.94)    17:10.92 (38.01)
       17:49.28 (38.36)    18:26.56 (37.28)    19:04.70 (38.14)    19:41.90 (37.20)
       20:17.51 (35.61)
 14 Eufer, Madison A          14 NYSA-MR             19:30.00   20:26.93        
                  32.91     1:08.55 (35.64)     1:44.39 (35.84)     2:20.10 (35.71)
        2:56.12 (36.02)     3:31.89 (35.77)     4:08.31 (36.42)     4:45.08 (36.77)
        5:21.55 (36.47)     5:58.73 (37.18)     6:35.87 (37.14)     7:12.97 (37.10)
        7:50.28 (37.31)     8:27.79 (37.51)     9:05.19 (37.40)     9:42.55 (37.36)
       10:20.17 (37.62)    10:57.73 (37.56)    11:34.92 (37.19)    12:12.09 (37.17)
       12:49.49 (37.40)    13:27.16 (37.67)    14:05.14 (37.98)    14:43.06 (37.92)
       15:20.57 (37.51)    15:58.68 (38.11)    16:36.91 (38.23)    17:15.89 (38.98)
       17:54.14 (38.25)    18:32.73 (38.59)    19:11.13 (38.40)    19:49.19 (38.06)
       20:26.93 (37.74)
 15 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   13 RFAC-MR             20:30.01   20:33.77        
                  32.89     1:09.85 (36.96)     1:47.22 (37.37)     2:24.71 (37.49)
        3:02.02 (37.31)     3:39.10 (37.08)     4:16.40 (37.30)     4:53.86 (37.46)
        5:31.49 (37.63)     6:08.76 (37.27)     6:46.17 (37.41)     7:23.93 (37.76)
        8:01.68 (37.75)     8:39.62 (37.94)     9:17.68 (38.06)     9:55.64 (37.96)
       10:32.71 (37.07)    11:10.16 (37.45)    11:48.15 (37.99)    12:25.23 (37.08)
       13:03.20 (37.97)    13:41.52 (38.32)    14:19.33 (37.81)    14:57.18 (37.85)
       15:35.57 (38.39)    16:13.00 (37.43)    16:50.35 (37.35)    17:27.85 (37.50)
       18:05.62 (37.77)    18:42.94 (37.32)    19:20.49 (37.55)    19:57.69 (37.20)
       20:33.77 (36.08)
 16 LaPolt, Josie B           14 HAWK-AD             23:20.00   21:28.55        
                  34.79     1:11.97 (37.18)     1:49.94 (37.97)     2:28.14 (38.20)
        3:07.94 (39.80)     3:47.06 (39.12)     4:26.28 (39.22)     5:05.74 (39.46)
        5:44.71 (38.97)     6:25.31 (40.60)     7:04.42 (39.11)     7:44.59 (40.17)
        8:23.41 (38.82)     9:02.51 (39.10)     9:42.11 (39.60)    10:21.49 (39.38)
       11:00.74 (39.25)    11:40.33 (39.59)    12:20.40 (40.07)    12:59.35 (38.95)
       13:38.23 (38.88)    14:18.04 (39.81)    14:57.99 (39.95)    15:37.31 (39.32)
       16:17.11 (39.80)    16:56.26 (39.15)    17:36.43 (40.17)    18:16.49 (40.06)
       18:55.76 (39.27)    19:33.87 (38.11)    20:12.37 (38.50)    20:51.67 (39.30)
       21:28.55 (36.88)
 17 Bonner, Mikayla A         13 HAWK-AD             20:30.00   21:45.23        
                  34.42     1:12.19 (37.77)     1:51.11 (38.92)     2:30.23 (39.12)
        3:10.22 (39.99)     3:50.68 (40.46)     4:30.83 (40.15)     5:11.74 (40.91)
        5:51.30 (39.56)     6:30.32 (39.02)     7:09.37 (39.05)     7:48.85 (39.48)
        8:28.77 (39.92)     9:08.76 (39.99)     9:48.40 (39.64)    10:27.98 (39.58)
       11:07.87 (39.89)    11:48.26 (40.39)    12:28.06 (39.80)    13:07.61 (39.55)
       13:47.59 (39.98)    14:27.02 (39.43)    15:06.67 (39.65)    15:46.67 (40.00)
       16:26.09 (39.42)    17:06.25 (40.16)    17:46.69 (40.44)    18:26.81 (40.12)
       19:06.73 (39.92)    19:47.23 (40.50)    20:27.31 (40.08)    21:06.48 (39.17)
       21:45.23 (38.75)
 18 Reinhardt, Sophia M       14 HAWK-AD             22:10.30   21:47.89        
                  35.60     1:14.33 (38.73)     1:53.83 (39.50)     2:33.69 (39.86)
        3:13.46 (39.77)     3:53.47 (40.01)     4:33.56 (40.09)     5:13.82 (40.26)
        5:54.06 (40.24)     6:33.37 (39.31)     7:12.15 (38.78)     7:51.97 (39.82)
        8:31.94 (39.97)     9:12.18 (40.24)     9:52.31 (40.13)    10:31.88 (39.57)
       11:11.71 (39.83)    11:52.20 (40.49)    12:32.57 (40.37)    13:11.33 (38.76)
       13:50.69 (39.36)    14:31.21 (40.52)    15:11.00 (39.79)    15:50.83 (39.83)
       16:30.68 (39.85)    17:11.28 (40.60)    17:51.89 (40.61)    18:31.79 (39.90)
       19:11.64 (39.85)    19:51.58 (39.94)    20:31.51 (39.93)    21:09.51 (38.00)
       21:47.89 (38.38)
 19 Armstrong, Dana E         16 NYSA-MR             23:51.67   22:28.27        
                  36.19     1:15.18 (38.99)     1:55.82 (40.64)     2:35.91 (40.09)
        3:15.88 (39.97)     3:55.60 (39.72)     4:36.19 (40.59)     5:16.79 (40.60)
        5:57.26 (40.47)     6:38.32 (41.06)     7:19.66 (41.34)     8:00.68 (41.02)
        8:41.58 (40.90)     9:22.56 (40.98)    10:03.27 (40.71)    10:44.35 (41.08)
       11:26.05 (41.70)    12:07.92 (41.87)    12:48.97 (41.05)    13:31.23 (42.26)
       14:12.91 (41.68)    14:54.67 (41.76)    15:36.51 (41.84)    16:17.98 (41.47)
       16:59.31 (41.33)    17:40.65 (41.34)    18:22.25 (41.60)    19:04.24 (41.99)
       19:45.78 (41.54)    20:27.34 (41.56)    21:08.38 (41.04)    21:48.99 (40.61)
       22:28.27 (39.28)
 20 Lee, Esther M             13 AG-MR               21:00.43   23:51.27        
                  35.79     1:16.13 (40.34)     1:58.69 (42.56)     2:40.77 (42.08)
        3:23.51 (42.74)     4:07.17 (43.66)     4:50.07 (42.90)     5:33.23 (43.16)
        6:16.22 (42.99)     6:59.93 (43.71)     7:43.91 (43.98)     8:28.64 (44.73)
        9:13.07 (44.43)     9:57.70 (44.63)    10:41.85 (44.15)    11:25.93 (44.08)
       12:09.96 (44.03)    12:54.60 (44.64)    13:39.36 (44.76)    14:23.49 (44.13)
       15:07.83 (44.34)    15:53.09 (45.26)    16:37.79 (44.70)    17:21.92 (44.13)
       18:05.84 (43.92)    18:49.58 (43.74)    19:33.14 (43.56)    20:17.48 (44.34)
       21:00.44 (42.96)    21:43.83 (43.39)    22:27.76 (43.93)    23:10.28 (42.52)
       23:51.27 (40.99)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  8&U ZQ
                31.99  8&U JO
                35.19  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shi, Jeffery               8 AG-MR                  35.33      35.04 SILV   
  2 Carley, Thomas             8 CFJV-MR                39.19      37.97        
  3 Wu, Brendan S              8 RFAC-MR                40.68      39.79        
  4 Tuttle, Peyton J           7 NYSA-MR                54.47      40.13        
  5 Martin, Isaiah N           8 WSSC-MR                44.94      43.28        
  6 Barbulet, David            8 CFJV-MR                45.17      45.31        
  7 Donkor, Kobe               7 AG-MR                  58.81      48.52        
  8 Uschnig, Felix             8 AG-MR                     NT      58.41        
  9 Callaway, Misha            6 AG-MR                     NT    1:01.33        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  8&U ZQ
              1:11.59  8&U JO
              1:18.49  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shi, Jeffery               8 AG-MR                1:20.77    1:19.36        
                  38.04     1:19.36 (41.32)                                        
  2 Wu, Brendan S              8 RFAC-MR              1:27.04    1:24.54        
                  40.55     1:24.54 (43.99)                                        
  3 Carley, Thomas             8 CFJV-MR              1:41.03    1:26.19        
                  40.45     1:26.19 (45.74)                                        
  4 Santos, Griffin B          8 HAWK-AD              1:48.71    1:29.82        
                  40.33     1:29.82 (49.49)                                        
  5 Spodek, Gavin A            8 JCCT-MR              1:28.01    1:29.99        
  6 Tuttle, Peyton J           7 NYSA-MR              1:52.68    1:34.74        
                  43.06     1:34.74 (51.68)                                        
  7 Constantine, Christopher   8 CFJV-MR              1:46.26    1:37.91        
                  42.68     1:37.91 (55.23)                                        
  8 Barbulet, David            8 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:40.64        
  9 Kelly, Sean                8 CFJV-MR              2:40.00    1:46.28        
 10 Wright, Cooper C           8 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:53.83        
                  53.49   1:53.83 (1:00.34)                                        
 11 Santos, Rowan X            6 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:15.24        
                  58.52   2:15.24 (1:16.72)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  8&U ZQ
              2:31.99  8&U JO
              2:49.59  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shi, Jeffery               8 AG-MR                     NT    2:48.59 SILV   
                  39.53     1:22.88 (43.35)     2:07.44 (44.56)     2:48.59 (41.15)
  2 Wu, Brendan S              8 RFAC-MR              3:09.99    3:07.46        
                  41.51     1:29.39 (47.88)   3:07.46 (1:38.07)                    
  3 Carley, Thomas             8 CFJV-MR              4:00.00    3:08.67        
                  39.00     1:26.77 (47.77)     2:18.18 (51.41)     3:08.67 (50.49)
  4 Martin, Isaiah N           8 WSSC-MR              3:58.76    3:34.60        
                  51.95     1:45.83 (53.88)     2:35.84 (50.01)     3:34.60 (58.76)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  8&U ZQ
                37.49  8&U JO
                42.89  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Brendan S              8 RFAC-MR                43.53      42.91        
  2 Shi, Jeffery               8 AG-MR                  48.47      42.93        
  3 Tuttle, Peyton J           7 NYSA-MR                58.73      49.19        
  4 Barbulet, David            8 CFJV-MR              1:20.00      50.75        
  5 Kelly, Sean                8 CFJV-MR              1:01.51      54.00        
  6 Martin, Isaiah N           8 WSSC-MR                57.24      56.60        
  7 Uschnig, Felix             8 AG-MR                     NT      57.60        
  8 Callaway, Misha            6 AG-MR                     NT    1:02.80        
 -- Donkor, Kobe               7 AG-MR                  51.87         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  8&U ZQ
              1:22.19  8&U JO
              1:37.09  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Brendan S              8 RFAC-MR              1:44.87    1:36.11 SILV   
  2 Kelly, Sean                8 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    1:58.02        
                  58.01   1:58.02 (1:00.01)                                        
 -- Shi, Jeffery               8 AG-MR                1:33.59         DQ        
                  46.63          DQ (47.88)                                        
 -- Santos, Griffin B          8 HAWK-AD              2:17.60         DQ        
                  54.50          DQ (59.78)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  8&U ZQ
                43.49  8&U JO
                48.59  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shi, Jeffery               8 AG-MR                  47.33      46.26 SILV   
  2 Wu, Brendan S              8 RFAC-MR                48.05      48.77        
  3 Constantine, Christopher   8 CFJV-MR                58.09      53.57        
  4 Barbulet, David            8 CFJV-MR              1:20.00      55.43        
  5 Kelly, Sean                8 CFJV-MR                56.72      56.16        
  6 Santos, Griffin B          8 HAWK-AD                   NT      58.22        
 -- Spodek, Gavin A            8 JCCT-MR                50.40         DQ        
 -- Zhu, Alex                  8 RFAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Santos, Rowan X            6 HAWK-AD                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  8&U ZQ
              1:34.59  8&U JO
              1:48.39  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shi, Jeffery               8 AG-MR                1:38.82    1:41.61 SILV   
                  49.34     1:41.61 (52.27)                                        
  2 Wu, Brendan S              8 RFAC-MR              1:53.69    1:46.74 SILV   
                  50.52     1:46.74 (56.22)                                        
  3 Carley, Thomas             8 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    1:49.19        
  4 Kelly, Sean                8 CFJV-MR              2:12.81    1:58.84        
  5 Martin, Isaiah N           8 WSSC-MR              2:02.57    2:13.49        
                1:05.25   2:13.49 (1:08.24)                                        
 -- Uschnig, Felix             8 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Barbulet, David            8 CFJV-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      False start
                  59.53        DQ (1:04.56)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  8&U ZQ
                35.99  8&U JO
                43.89  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Brendan S              8 RFAC-MR                43.80      44.04        
  2 Shi, Jeffery               8 AG-MR                  49.07      45.66        
  3 Carley, Thomas             8 CFJV-MR                46.31      47.45        
  4 Barbulet, David            8 CFJV-MR              1:20.00      54.18        
  5 Tuttle, Peyton J           7 NYSA-MR                   NT      57.47        
 -- Wright, Cooper C           8 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Constantine, Christopher   8 CFJV-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  8&U ZQ
              1:27.09  8&U JO
              1:37.99  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carley, Thomas             8 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    1:46.40        
  2 Shi, Jeffery               8 AG-MR                     NT    1:47.53        
                  50.82     1:47.53 (56.71)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  8&U ZQ
              1:21.99  8&U JO
              1:28.59  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shi, Jeffery               8 AG-MR                1:30.45    1:31.07        
                  44.88     1:31.07 (46.19)                                        
  2 Wu, Brendan S              8 RFAC-MR              1:35.40    1:33.22        
                  44.06     1:33.22 (49.16)                                        
  3 Spodek, Gavin A            8 JCCT-MR              1:35.27    1:34.12        
  4 Carley, Thomas             8 CFJV-MR              1:40.03    1:37.42        
                  45.76     1:37.42 (51.66)                                        
  5 Santos, Griffin B          8 HAWK-AD              2:01.67    1:50.61        
                  55.36     1:50.61 (55.25)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  8&U ZQ
              2:51.99  8&U JO
              3:13.99  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shi, Jeffery               8 AG-MR                     NT    3:13.85 SILV   
                                                    1:36.49 ( )     2:32.67 (56.18)
        3:13.85 (41.18)                                                            
  2 Carley, Thomas             8 CFJV-MR              4:00.00    3:24.40        
                  47.80     1:38.04 (50.24)     2:37.54 (59.50)     3:24.40 (46.86)
 -- Martin, Isaiah N           8 WSSC-MR              4:06.25         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                                                    2:07.45 ( )   3:15.39 (1:07.94)
             DQ (50.13)                                                            
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  9-10 ZQ
                31.99  9-10 JO
                35.19  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sebastian L        10 RFAC-MR                29.63      29.90 ZQ     
  2 Quested, Finn J            9 RFAC-MR                31.02      30.34 ZQ     
  3 Gorzula, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR                31.93      31.47 JO     
  4 Simpfenderfer, Michael D   9 RFAC-MR                34.09      31.66 JO     
  5 Kellman, Adam H           10 WSSC-MR                30.81      31.67 JO     
  6 Kassian, Andrew            9 HAWK-AD                33.23      32.88 SILV   
  6 Saunders, Brady T         10 HAWK-AD                32.98      32.88 SILV   
  8 Munger, Jason B           10 HAWK-AD                33.07      33.59 SILV   
  9 Haggerty, Ethan W         10 AG-MR                  34.19      33.84 SILV   
 10 Vitale, Ben G              9 PATS-MR                32.56      34.27 SILV   
 11 Tiso, Gianluca            10 Team Rockland-MR       33.26      34.28 SILV   
 12 Chau, Frederick           10 CIY-MR                 35.36      34.70 SILV   
 13 Quinones, Ashton T         9 WSSC-MR                34.70      34.99 SILV   
 14 Park Chenet, Christopher  10 CFJV-MR                36.83      35.68        
 15 Donlon, Jack O            10 WSSC-MR                36.38      36.18        
 16 Rall, Dan M               10 NYSA-MR                42.32      36.59        
 17 Todorov, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR                38.98      36.96        
 18 Wu, Patrick               10 RFAC-MR                39.70      37.12        
 19 Worthington, Griffin R    10 MVA-MR                 37.99      37.52        
 20 Rzezwicki, Gabriel         9 CFJV-MR                35.57      37.57        
 21 Wilkinson, Jay             9 CFJV-MR                38.51      38.65        
 22 Kramer, Dave M             9 NYSA-MR                40.85      38.70        
 23 Cosgrove, James T         10 NYSA-MR                41.29      38.97        
 24 Rall, Aidan W             10 NYSA-MR                43.00      39.85        
 25 Abbruzzese, Matthew J      9 RFAC-MR                44.51      40.25        
 26 Piperato, John            10 Team Rockland-MR       43.05      41.77        
 26 Secreto, Matthew P        10 HAWK-AD                41.40      41.77        
 28 Bond, Justin M             9 WSSC-MR                43.47      41.82        
 29 Galler, Aidan             10 CFJV-MR                42.95      42.57        
 30 Luna, Gabriel             10 WSSC-MR                44.66      43.73        
 31 Cordaro, Nathan J          9 AG-MR                  47.40      44.04        
 32 Barry, C.J. J              9 NYSA-MR                47.30      45.08        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:11.59  9-10 JO
              1:18.49  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sebastian L        10 RFAC-MR              1:05.47    1:05.56 ZQ     
                  31.49     1:05.56 (34.07)                                        
  2 Quested, Finn J            9 RFAC-MR              1:09.24    1:08.08 ZQ     
                  32.24     1:08.08 (35.84)                                        
  3 Gorzula, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR              1:12.18    1:08.42 ZQ     
                  32.49     1:08.42 (35.93)                                        
  4 Simpfenderfer, Michael D   9 RFAC-MR              1:12.19    1:10.12 JO     
                  33.11     1:10.12 (37.01)                                        
  5 Kellman, Adam H           10 WSSC-MR              1:10.27    1:10.51 JO     
                  33.39     1:10.51 (37.12)                                        
  6 Saunders, Brady T         10 HAWK-AD              1:16.50    1:10.68 JO     
                  33.95     1:10.68 (36.73)                                        
  7 Kassian, Andrew            9 HAWK-AD              1:13.72    1:12.08 SILV   
                  33.54     1:12.08 (38.54)                                        
  8 Munger, Jason B           10 HAWK-AD              1:17.68    1:15.11 SILV   
                  35.86     1:15.11 (39.25)                                        
  9 Coronado, J.C. O          10 CIY-MR               1:22.57    1:15.35 SILV   
                  35.37     1:15.35 (39.98)                                        
 10 Tiso, Gianluca            10 Team Rockland-MR     1:20.82    1:16.24 SILV   
                  37.01     1:16.24 (39.23)                                        
 11 Leishman, Landon T        10 NYSA-MR              1:21.07    1:17.18 SILV   
                  36.33     1:17.18 (40.85)                                        
 12 Haggerty, Ethan W         10 AG-MR                1:16.51    1:17.22 SILV   
                  36.36     1:17.22 (40.86)                                        
 13 Rzezwicki, Gabriel         9 CFJV-MR              1:36.56    1:19.42        
                  36.93     1:19.42 (42.49)                                        
 14 Quinones, Ashton T         9 WSSC-MR              1:22.38    1:20.13        
                  36.58     1:20.13 (43.55)                                        
 15 Todorov, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR              1:27.50    1:21.94        
                  38.77     1:21.94 (43.17)                                        
 16 Wu, Patrick               10 RFAC-MR              1:25.82    1:22.83        
                  39.73     1:22.83 (43.10)                                        
 17 Park Chenet, Christopher  10 CFJV-MR              1:25.78    1:23.45        
                  38.75     1:23.45 (44.70)                                        
 18 Worthington, Griffin R    10 MVA-MR               1:24.84    1:27.70        
 19 Tolis, Alexander B         9 AG-MR                1:28.75    1:28.15        
 20 Wilkinson, Jay             9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:29.82        
                  40.74     1:29.82 (49.08)                                        
 21 Abbruzzese, Matthew J      9 RFAC-MR              1:39.51    1:31.78        
                  42.03     1:31.78 (49.75)                                        
 22 Zhu, Robert               10 RFAC-MR              1:41.86    1:38.37        
                  46.97     1:38.37 (51.40)                                        
 23 Luna, Gabriel             10 WSSC-MR              1:41.15    1:39.62        
 24 Galler, Aidan             10 CFJV-MR              1:38.03    1:41.12        
 25 Sullivan, Jack P          10 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:47.35        
                  50.05     1:47.35 (57.30)                                        
 26 Babcock, Bryan             9 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:27.50        
 -- Chau, Calvin W             9 CIY-MR               1:29.02         DQ        
                  36.23          DQ (43.45)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  9-10 ZQ
              2:31.99  9-10 JO
              2:49.59  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sebastian L        10 RFAC-MR              2:23.31    2:20.57 ZQ     
                  32.26     1:09.93 (37.67)     1:46.08 (36.15)     2:20.57 (34.49)
  2 Quested, Finn J            9 RFAC-MR              2:26.25    2:21.89 ZQ     
                  32.92     1:09.50 (36.58)     1:45.68 (36.18)     2:21.89 (36.21)
  3 Gorzula, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR              2:38.76    2:28.69 JO     
                  32.99     1:10.68 (37.69)     1:49.13 (38.45)     2:28.69 (39.56)
  4 Saunders, Brady T         10 HAWK-AD              2:45.43    2:31.11 JO     
                  34.09     1:11.60 (37.51)     1:51.88 (40.28)     2:31.11 (39.23)
  5 Haggerty, Ethan W         10 AG-MR                3:01.41    2:45.18 SILV   
                  38.09     1:21.17 (43.08)     2:04.57 (43.40)     2:45.18 (40.61)
  6 Tiso, Gianluca            10 Team Rockland-MR     3:06.31    2:47.35 SILV   
                  38.58     1:22.55 (43.97)     2:05.77 (43.22)     2:47.35 (41.58)
  7 Quinones, Ashton T         9 WSSC-MR              3:00.08    2:50.53        
                  37.33     1:21.49 (44.16)     2:07.74 (46.25)     2:50.53 (42.79)
  8 Park Chenet, Christopher  10 CFJV-MR              3:00.51    2:53.41        
                  37.21     1:20.84 (43.63)     2:09.07 (48.23)     2:53.41 (44.34)
  9 Wu, Patrick               10 RFAC-MR              2:56.68    2:53.53        
                  38.87     1:23.75 (44.88)     2:09.66 (45.91)     2:53.53 (43.87)
 10 Rzezwicki, Gabriel         9 CFJV-MR              3:00.53    2:53.58        
                  37.75     1:21.80 (44.05)     2:10.16 (48.36)     2:53.58 (43.42)
 11 Todorov, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR              3:15.73    2:55.94        
                  37.45     1:22.38 (44.93)     2:09.75 (47.37)     2:55.94 (46.19)
 12 Tolis, Alexander B         9 AG-MR                     NT    3:08.11        
                  40.67     1:29.19 (48.52)     2:20.70 (51.51)     3:08.11 (47.41)
 13 Piperato, John            10 Team Rockland-MR     3:52.66    3:21.97        
                  45.66     1:38.93 (53.27)     2:31.21 (52.28)     3:21.97 (50.76)
 14 Galler, Aidan             10 CFJV-MR              3:36.20    3:34.27        
                  46.32     1:43.26 (56.94)     2:40.29 (57.03)     3:34.27 (53.98)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  9-10 ZQ
                37.49  9-10 JO
                42.89  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kellman, Adam H           10 WSSC-MR                34.28      34.56 ZQ     
  2 Quested, Finn J            9 RFAC-MR                36.69      36.10 ZQ     
  3 Smith, Sebastian L        10 RFAC-MR                36.22      36.17 ZQ     
  4 Simpfenderfer, Michael D   9 RFAC-MR                39.98      38.27 SILV   
  5 Gorzula, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR                39.79      39.21 SILV   
  6 Rall, Dan M               10 NYSA-MR                41.77      39.44 SILV   
  7 Vitale, Ben G              9 PATS-MR                37.73      39.77 SILV   
  8 Saunders, Brady T         10 HAWK-AD                42.59      39.81 SILV   
  9 Worthington, Griffin R    10 MVA-MR                 43.80      40.65 SILV   
 10 Chau, Frederick           10 CIY-MR                 41.68      41.31 SILV   
 10 Moran, Keilan S            9 CIY-MR                 43.41      41.31 SILV   
 12 Tiso, Gianluca            10 Team Rockland-MR       42.39      41.52 SILV   
 13 Wu, Patrick               10 RFAC-MR                41.18      41.64 SILV   
 14 Haggerty, Ethan W         10 AG-MR                  39.32      41.66 SILV   
 15 Munger, Jason B           10 HAWK-AD                42.07      41.89 SILV   
 16 Todorov, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR                42.15      42.68 SILV   
 17 Park Chenet, Christopher  10 CFJV-MR                41.57      43.09        
 18 Donlon, Jack O            10 WSSC-MR                44.84      43.43        
 19 Quinones, Ashton T         9 WSSC-MR                44.24      44.21        
 20 Cosgrove, James T         10 NYSA-MR                46.37      45.47        
 21 Rall, Aidan W             10 NYSA-MR                49.22      45.54        
 22 Wilkinson, Jay             9 CFJV-MR                50.22      46.64        
 23 Kramer, Dave M             9 NYSA-MR                50.75      48.14        
 24 Galler, Aidan             10 CFJV-MR                51.46      48.66        
 25 Bond, Justin M             9 WSSC-MR                51.58      49.79        
 26 Cordaro, Nathan J          9 AG-MR                     NT      50.15        
 27 Piperato, John            10 Team Rockland-MR       50.99      51.94        
 28 Secreto, Matthew P        10 HAWK-AD                54.93      56.55        
 29 Luna, Gabriel             10 WSSC-MR                55.39      57.20        
 -- Abbruzzese, Matthew J      9 RFAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  9-10 ZQ
              1:22.19  9-10 JO
              1:37.09  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpfenderfer, Michael D   9 RFAC-MR              1:21.35    1:20.71 JO     
                  39.67     1:20.71 (41.04)                                        
  2 Kassian, Andrew            9 HAWK-AD              1:25.92    1:20.79 JO     
                  40.06     1:20.79 (40.73)                                        
  3 Leishman, Mason T         10 NYSA-MR              1:29.90    1:21.04 JO     
  4 Gorzula, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR              1:23.66    1:22.73 SILV   
                  40.70     1:22.73 (42.03)                                        
  5 Tiso, Gianluca            10 Team Rockland-MR     1:28.28    1:26.26 SILV   
  6 Leishman, Landon T        10 NYSA-MR              1:29.90    1:26.59 SILV   
                  42.90     1:26.59 (43.69)                                        
  7 Coronado, J.C. O          10 CIY-MR               1:30.06    1:26.72 SILV   
                  41.67     1:26.72 (45.05)                                        
  8 Saunders, Brady T         10 HAWK-AD              1:35.13    1:27.37 SILV   
                  42.99     1:27.37 (44.38)                                        
  9 Wu, Patrick               10 RFAC-MR              1:31.79    1:29.79 SILV   
                  44.54     1:29.79 (45.25)                                        
 10 Park Chenet, Christopher  10 CFJV-MR              1:36.48    1:32.31 SILV   
                  44.74     1:32.31 (47.57)                                        
 11 Worthington, Griffin R    10 MVA-MR               1:33.33    1:32.87 SILV   
 12 Rzezwicki, Gabriel         9 CFJV-MR              1:41.44    1:33.43 SILV   
 13 Todorov, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR              1:34.21    1:33.95 SILV   
                  47.26     1:33.95 (46.69)                                        
 14 Quinones, Ashton T         9 WSSC-MR              1:32.90    1:35.95 SILV   
                  46.15     1:35.95 (49.80)                                        
 15 Haggerty, Ethan W         10 AG-MR                1:28.37    1:38.24        
                  48.09     1:38.24 (50.15)                                        
 16 Wilkinson, Jay             9 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    1:47.76        
                  49.55     1:47.76 (58.21)                                        
 17 Sullivan, Jack P          10 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:48.30        
 18 Luna, Gabriel             10 WSSC-MR              2:05.20    2:05.85        
                2:05.85         2:05.85 ( )                                        
 19 Babcock, Bryan             9 WSSC-MR              2:18.36    2:12.54        
                1:05.31   2:12.54 (1:07.23)                                        
 -- Chau, Calvin W             9 CIY-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  43.69          DQ (50.84)                                        
 -- Zhu, Robert               10 RFAC-MR              1:56.78         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  9-10 ZQ
                43.49  9-10 JO
                48.59  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quested, Finn J            9 RFAC-MR                40.86      39.93 ZQ     
  2 Smith, Sebastian L        10 RFAC-MR                40.33      40.69 ZQ     
  3 Gorzula, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR                44.39      44.66 SILV   
  4 Chau, Calvin W             9 CIY-MR                    NT      44.95 SILV   
  5 Todorov, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR                43.87      45.03 SILV   
  6 Vitale, Ben G              9 PATS-MR                44.25      45.72 SILV   
  7 Tolis, Alexander B         9 AG-MR                  45.66      45.90 SILV   
  8 Stefanidis, Dimitris       9 CIY-MR                 46.85      46.07 SILV   
  9 Saunders, Brady T         10 HAWK-AD                48.26      46.19 SILV   
 10 Leishman, Mason T         10 NYSA-MR                51.04      46.36 SILV   
 11 Park Chenet, Christopher  10 CFJV-MR                48.06      46.75 SILV   
 12 Spodek, Mason G           10 JCCT-MR                49.10      46.83 SILV   
 13 Kellman, Adam H           10 WSSC-MR                48.06      46.94 SILV   
 14 Kassian, Andrew            9 HAWK-AD                46.95      47.00 SILV   
 15 Leishman, Landon T        10 NYSA-MR                55.52      50.42        
 16 Munger, Jason B           10 HAWK-AD                50.36      51.25        
 17 Wu, Patrick               10 RFAC-MR                53.12      51.49        
 18 Zhu, Robert               10 RFAC-MR              1:08.51      52.66        
 19 Haggerty, Ethan W         10 AG-MR                1:00.71      53.37        
 20 Galler, Aidan             10 CFJV-MR                51.02      53.66        
 21 Rzezwicki, Gabriel         9 CFJV-MR              1:00.82      55.50        
 22 Worthington, Griffin R    10 MVA-MR                 55.67      56.35        
 23 Quinones, Ashton T         9 WSSC-MR                59.67      58.06        
 24 Abbruzzese, Matthew J      9 RFAC-MR                   NT      58.78        
 25 Luna, Gabriel             10 WSSC-MR                58.67    1:02.65        
 -- Babcock, Bryan             9 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:34.59  9-10 JO
              1:48.39  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quested, Finn J            9 RFAC-MR              1:30.70    1:26.84 ZQ     
                  40.69     1:26.84 (46.15)                                        
  2 Smith, Sebastian L        10 RFAC-MR              1:35.44    1:33.07 ZQ     
                  43.63     1:33.07 (49.44)                                        
  3 Todorov, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR              1:35.42    1:35.33 SILV   
                  45.97     1:35.33 (49.36)                                        
  4 Gorzula, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR              1:34.15    1:35.84 SILV   
                  46.25     1:35.84 (49.59)                                        
  5 Simpfenderfer, Michael D   9 RFAC-MR              1:38.10    1:35.87 SILV   
                  47.14     1:35.87 (48.73)                                        
  6 Kassian, Andrew            9 HAWK-AD              1:44.36    1:36.63 SILV   
                  46.09     1:36.63 (50.54)                                        
  7 Chau, Frederick           10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:39.75 SILV   
  8 Park Chenet, Christopher  10 CFJV-MR              1:47.24    1:40.54 SILV   
                  47.30     1:40.54 (53.24)                                        
  9 Saunders, Brady T         10 HAWK-AD              1:49.69    1:41.83 SILV   
                  49.61     1:41.83 (52.22)                                        
 10 Vitale, Ben G              9 PATS-MR              1:38.11    1:42.37 SILV   
                  48.52     1:42.37 (53.85)                                        
 11 Donlon, Jack O            10 WSSC-MR              1:55.18    1:46.19 SILV   
                  50.91     1:46.19 (55.28)                                        
 12 Tiso, Gianluca            10 Team Rockland-MR     1:54.50    1:46.80 SILV   
                  51.08     1:46.80 (55.72)                                        
 13 Wu, Patrick               10 RFAC-MR              1:53.71    1:49.67        
                  53.33     1:49.67 (56.34)                                        
 14 Piperato, John            10 Team Rockland-MR     2:09.66    1:54.48        
                  54.76     1:54.48 (59.72)                                        
 15 Haggerty, Ethan W         10 AG-MR                     NT    1:55.09        
 16 Munger, Jason B           10 HAWK-AD              1:55.30    2:00.74        
                  57.00   2:00.74 (1:03.74)                                        
 17 Rzezwicki, Gabriel         9 CFJV-MR              2:16.88    2:05.20        
                  57.61   2:05.20 (1:07.59)                                        
 18 Abbruzzese, Matthew J      9 RFAC-MR              2:05.99    2:06.67        
                  58.92   2:06.67 (1:07.75)                                        
 19 Cosgrove, James T         10 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:07.97        
 20 Barry, C.J. J              9 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:09.11        
                  56.71   2:09.11 (1:12.40)                                        
 21 Luna, Gabriel             10 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:16.28        
 22 Wilkinson, Jay             9 CFJV-MR              2:24.20    2:19.61        
 -- Quinones, Ashton T         9 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  59.50        DQ (1:09.18)                                        
 -- Secreto, Matthew P        10 HAWK-AD              1:58.79         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  55.69        DQ (1:00.49)                                        
 -- Worthington, Griffin R    10 MVA-MR               2:01.62         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                1:01.02        DQ (1:04.36)                                        
 -- Moran, Keilan S            9 CIY-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  9-10 ZQ
                35.99  9-10 JO
                43.89  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sebastian L        10 RFAC-MR                31.44      31.97 ZQ     
  2 Quested, Finn J            9 RFAC-MR                33.48      33.60 ZQ     
  3 Simpfenderfer, Michael D   9 RFAC-MR                36.46      36.42 SILV   
  4 Coronado, J.C. O          10 CIY-MR                 42.43      38.45 SILV   
  5 Leishman, Mason T         10 NYSA-MR                40.00      38.89 SILV   
  6 Spodek, Mason G           10 JCCT-MR                45.99      39.07 SILV   
  7 Kellman, Adam H           10 WSSC-MR                36.97      40.23 SILV   
  8 Munger, Jason B           10 HAWK-AD                42.31      40.44 SILV   
  9 Kassian, Andrew            9 HAWK-AD                40.84      41.04 SILV   
 10 Tolis, Alexander B         9 AG-MR                     NT      41.27 SILV   
 11 Leishman, Landon T        10 NYSA-MR                40.11      41.34 SILV   
 12 Saunders, Brady T         10 HAWK-AD                45.07      41.53 SILV   
 13 Vitale, Ben G              9 PATS-MR                35.21      42.15 SILV   
 14 Wu, Patrick               10 RFAC-MR                47.05      44.59        
 15 Quinones, Ashton T         9 WSSC-MR                41.84      47.92        
 16 Stefanidis, Dimitris       9 CIY-MR                 53.90      50.63        
 17 Tiso, Gianluca            10 Team Rockland-MR       50.78      50.69        
 18 Worthington, Griffin R    10 MVA-MR                 58.72      53.43        
 19 Galler, Aidan             10 CFJV-MR              1:06.19      55.73        
 -- Luna, Gabriel             10 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Wilkinson, Jay             9 CFJV-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:27.09  9-10 JO
              1:37.99  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sebastian L        10 RFAC-MR              1:13.18    1:15.02 ZQ     
                  34.89     1:15.02 (40.13)                                        
  2 Quested, Finn J            9 RFAC-MR              1:22.94    1:16.40 ZQ     
                  36.09     1:16.40 (40.31)                                        
  3 Simpfenderfer, Michael D   9 RFAC-MR              1:27.83    1:21.70 ZQ     
                  38.49     1:21.70 (43.21)                                        
  4 Kellman, Adam H           10 WSSC-MR              1:33.81    1:28.87 SILV   
                  39.09     1:28.87 (49.78)                                        
  5 Kassian, Andrew            9 HAWK-AD              1:46.19    1:35.85 SILV   
                  41.48     1:35.85 (54.37)                                        
  6 Saunders, Brady T         10 HAWK-AD              1:42.61    1:37.96 SILV   
                  46.51     1:37.96 (51.45)                                        
  7 Moran, Keilan S            9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:38.03        
                  46.05     1:38.03 (51.98)                                        
  8 Rzezwicki, Gabriel         9 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    1:40.44        
                  46.39     1:40.44 (54.05)                                        
  9 Quinones, Ashton T         9 WSSC-MR              1:47.58    1:53.09        
                  53.11     1:53.09 (59.98)                                        
 10 Galler, Aidan             10 CFJV-MR              2:23.04    2:07.95        
 -- Munger, Jason B           10 HAWK-AD                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  48.56          DQ (58.23)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  9-10 ZQ
              1:21.99  9-10 JO
              1:28.59  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sebastian L        10 RFAC-MR              1:18.38    1:17.33 ZQ     
                  35.93     1:17.33 (41.40)                                        
  1 Quested, Finn J            9 RFAC-MR              1:18.65    1:17.33 ZQ     
                  36.22     1:17.33 (41.11)                                        
  3 Simpfenderfer, Michael D   9 RFAC-MR              1:29.13    1:23.06 SILV   
                  39.17     1:23.06 (43.89)                                        
  4 Leishman, Mason T         10 NYSA-MR              1:35.71    1:25.74 SILV   
                  38.97     1:25.74 (46.77)                                        
  5 Vitale, Ben G              9 PATS-MR              1:23.20    1:31.02        
                  42.14     1:31.02 (48.88)                                        
  6 Wu, Patrick               10 RFAC-MR              1:33.64    1:31.36        
                  43.07     1:31.36 (48.29)                                        
  7 Tolis, Alexander B         9 AG-MR                1:37.63    1:31.58        
                  44.18     1:31.58 (47.40)                                        
  8 Spodek, Mason G           10 JCCT-MR              1:38.66    1:32.78        
                  42.15     1:32.78 (50.63)                                        
  9 Munger, Jason B           10 HAWK-AD              1:27.35    1:34.31        
                  42.30     1:34.31 (52.01)                                        
 10 Stefanidis, Dimitris       9 CIY-MR               1:37.97    1:36.65        
                  49.18     1:36.65 (47.47)                                        
 11 Quinones, Ashton T         9 WSSC-MR              1:36.10    1:41.53        
                  45.13     1:41.53 (56.40)                                        
 -- Luna, Gabriel             10 WSSC-MR              1:52.63         DQ        
                1:00.57        DQ (1:02.37)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  9-10 ZQ
              2:51.99  9-10 JO
              3:13.99  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quested, Finn J            9 RFAC-MR              2:59.45    2:38.39 ZQ     
                  34.08     1:15.25 (41.17)     2:02.95 (47.70)     2:38.39 (35.44)
  2 Smith, Sebastian L        10 RFAC-MR              2:49.77    2:44.51 ZQ     
                  34.50     1:16.96 (42.46)     2:07.55 (50.59)     2:44.51 (36.96)
  3 Saunders, Brady T         10 HAWK-AD              3:23.41    2:59.56 SILV   
                  45.87     1:29.81 (43.94)     2:21.48 (51.67)     2:59.56 (38.08)
  4 Todorov, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR              3:26.51    3:07.44 SILV   
                  43.52     1:32.39 (48.87)     2:22.39 (50.00)     3:07.44 (45.05)
  5 Park Chenet, Christopher  10 CFJV-MR              3:21.20    3:12.89 SILV   
                  43.13     1:32.97 (49.84)     2:29.63 (56.66)     3:12.89 (43.26)
  6 Rzezwicki, Gabriel         9 CFJV-MR              4:00.00    3:21.40        
                  43.47     1:34.23 (50.76)   2:37.92 (1:03.69)     3:21.40 (43.48)
  7 Quinones, Ashton T         9 WSSC-MR                   NT    3:30.56        
                  46.09     1:39.49 (53.40)   2:47.65 (1:08.16)     3:30.56 (42.91)
  8 Galler, Aidan             10 CFJV-MR              4:02.81    3:59.79        
                1:02.88     2:02.31 (59.43)   3:05.11 (1:02.80)     3:59.79 (54.68)
 -- Gorzula, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR              3:05.38         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  42.54     1:25.69 (43.15)     2:16.36 (50.67)          DQ (36.25)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:12.79    2:06.83        
     1) Simpfenderfer, Michael D 9      2) Wu, Patrick 10                 
     3) Quested, Finn J 9               4) Smith, Sebastian L 10          
                  32.18     1:07.05 (34.87)     1:36.71 (29.66)     2:06.83 (30.12)
  2 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:22.84    2:20.51        
     1) Rzezwicki, Gabriel 9            2) Todorov, Alexander 9           
     3) Park Chenet, Christopher 10     4) Gorzula, Alexander 9           
                  35.04     1:12.50 (37.46)     1:49.59 (37.09)     2:20.51 (30.92)
  3 Hawks-AD  'A'                                          NT    2:20.85        
     1) Munger, Jason B 10              2) Kassian, Andrew 9              
     3) Secreto, Matthew P 10           4) Saunders, Brady T 10           
                  36.57     1:07.93 (31.36)     1:49.18 (41.25)     2:20.85 (31.67)
  4 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'             2:47.92    2:30.45        
     1) Quinones, Ashton T 9            2) Martin, Isaiah N 8             
     3) Donlon, Jack O 10               4) Kellman, Adam H 10             
                  35.70     1:21.34 (45.64)     1:59.01 (37.67)     2:30.45 (31.44)
  5 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:35.11    2:40.51        
     1) Cosgrove, James T 10            2) Kramer, Dave M 9               
     3) Rall, Aidan W 10                4) Rall, Dan M 10                 
                  42.55     1:21.52 (38.97)     2:02.54 (41.02)     2:40.51 (37.97)
  6 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                 2:40.19    2:50.69        
     1) Wilkinson, Jay 9                2) Barbulet, David 8              
     3) Carley, Thomas 8                4) Galler, Aidan 10               
                  47.78     1:26.45 (38.67)     2:09.00 (42.55)     2:50.69 (41.69)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellio, Sam J             12 CFJV-MR                27.04      27.21 ZQ     
  2 Baranowski, Damian        12 AG-MR                  27.84      27.41 ZQ     
  3 Marshall, Samuel A        12 HAWK-AD                27.51      27.49 ZQ     
  4 Sobocinski, Lukas J       12 AG-MR                  27.37      27.80 JO     
  5 Schermerhorn, Steven R    11 AG-MR                  29.44      29.02 SILV   
  6 Halpin, Keagen S          11 AG-MR                     NT      29.26 SILV   
  7 Whelan, Jack              12 CIY-MR                 29.86      29.56 SILV   
  8 D'Amelia, Pete            11 RFAC-MR                30.22      30.17 SILV   
  9 Brennan, Joe V            11 CIY-MR                 29.88      30.41 SILV   
 10 Loftus, Matthew F         12 CIY-MR                 29.87      30.48 SILV   
 11 Veras, rj r               12 Team Rockland-MR       28.85      30.63 SILV   
 12 Bellettiere, Jack T       11 MVA-MR                 31.77      30.97 SILV   
 13 Engel, Timothy E          11 Team Rockland-MR       31.23      31.81        
 14 Calvelli, Samuel          11 RFAC-MR                31.81      31.83        
 15 Pece, Logan A             11 HAWK-AD                32.22      31.88        
 16 Tiso, Alexander           12 Team Rockland-MR       30.32      32.07        
 17 Williams, Ian I           12 WSSC-MR                32.17      32.84        
 18 Ginesin, Zack             11 CFJV-MR                33.25      33.27        
 19 DeVine, Michael J         12 CIY-MR                 36.92      33.43        
 20 Rowlands, Mason R         11 WSSC-MR                33.67      33.87        
 21 Tolis, Christopher P      11 AG-MR                  32.74      33.92        
 22 Messina, Michael A        12 RFAC-MR                34.15      33.97        
 23 Weiss, Jason              12 NYSA-MR                34.42      33.98        
 24 Rothenberg, Max C         12 WSSC-MR                35.05      34.37        
 25 LaBorde, Mark S           11 HAWK-AD                34.50      34.43        
 26 Quinones, Nick A          11 WSSC-MR                33.83      34.70        
 27 Baez, Frank               12 Team Rockland-MR       33.34      34.89        
 28 Cruz, Daniel J            12 WSSC-MR                36.92      35.14        
 29 Prater, Kyle              12 WSSC-MR                35.60      35.60        
 30 Mantali, Tony R           11 WSSC-MR                41.18      38.81        
 31 O'Keefe, Danny P          11 NYSA-MR                42.00      39.05        
 32 Luna, Jose                12 WSSC-MR                37.81      39.99        
 33 Sackett, Charlie          11 HAWK-AD              1:17.24      44.26        
 34 Woods, Aiden K            11 AG-MR                     NT      55.47        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.19  METS
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellio, Sam J             12 CFJV-MR              1:00.13      59.42 ZQ     
                  28.51       59.42 (30.91)                                        
  2 Sobocinski, Lukas J       12 AG-MR                1:06.43    1:00.25 JO     
  3 Abrams, Arthur A          12 PATS-MR              1:02.93    1:02.71 SILV   
                  30.33     1:02.71 (32.38)                                        
  4 D'Amelia, Pete            11 RFAC-MR              1:05.39    1:02.95 SILV   
                  30.84     1:02.95 (32.11)                                        
  5 Schermerhorn, Steven R    11 AG-MR                1:05.22    1:03.67 SILV   
                  30.13     1:03.67 (33.54)                                        
  6 Halpin, Keagen S          11 AG-MR                1:06.32    1:04.50 SILV   
                  30.57     1:04.50 (33.93)                                        
  7 Adams, Tanner             12 CFJV-MR              1:08.62    1:05.34 SILV   
  8 Richards, Joey H          11 HAWK-AD              1:08.40    1:05.66 SILV   
  9 Adjedj, Michael           12 Team Rockland-MR     1:07.61    1:06.72 SILV   
 10 Simon, Karl P             12 AG-MR                1:07.43    1:07.01 SILV   
 11 Smolar, Andrew            12 WSSC-MR              1:09.28    1:07.26 SILV   
 12 Veras, rj r               12 Team Rockland-MR     1:07.77    1:07.30 SILV   
 13 Calvelli, Samuel          11 RFAC-MR              1:12.10    1:08.53 SILV   
 14 Whelan, Jack              12 CIY-MR               1:10.34    1:09.04 SILV   
 15 Murphy, Michael T         12 Team Rockland-MR     1:09.83    1:09.31 SILV   
 16 Tiso, Alexander           12 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.48    1:09.68        
 17 Engel, Timothy E          11 Team Rockland-MR     1:15.43    1:12.20        
                  34.51     1:12.20 (37.69)                                        
 18 Dwyer, Brayden C          11 WSSC-MR              1:18.20    1:13.68        
                  35.37     1:13.68 (38.31)                                        
 19 LaBorde, Mark S           11 HAWK-AD              1:19.75    1:14.07        
                  34.87     1:14.07 (39.20)                                        
 20 Tolis, Christopher P      11 AG-MR                1:14.56    1:14.50        
 21 Baez, Frank               12 Team Rockland-MR     1:20.31    1:16.39        
                  36.31     1:16.39 (40.08)                                        
 22 Lerner, Ryan M            11 WSSC-MR              1:15.35    1:17.72        
                  35.35     1:17.72 (42.37)                                        
 23 Quinones, Nick A          11 WSSC-MR              1:17.57    1:18.99        
                  37.82     1:18.99 (41.17)                                        
 24 Swain, Jake E             12 JCCT-MR              1:18.01    1:20.20        
                  36.95     1:20.20 (43.25)                                        
 25 Dobosh, Phillip           11 HAWK-AD              1:33.97    1:20.53        
                  37.99     1:20.53 (42.54)                                        
 26 Callaway, Sasha           11 AG-MR                     NT    1:23.17        
                  37.94     1:23.17 (45.23)                                        
 27 Rolon, David E            11 MVA-MR               1:25.77    1:26.32        
 28 O'Keefe, Danny P          11 NYSA-MR              1:41.49    1:26.51        
                  40.16     1:26.51 (46.35)                                        
 29 Mantali, Tony R           11 WSSC-MR              1:35.61    1:27.84        
 30 Freda, Aidan C            11 MVA-MR               1:30.34    1:28.30        
                  42.12     1:28.30 (46.18)                                        
 31 Luna, Jose                12 WSSC-MR              1:32.74    1:32.22        
 32 Woods, Aiden K            11 AG-MR                     NT    1:49.36        
                  50.50     1:49.36 (58.86)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.99  METS
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:14.99  JO
              2:28.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baranowski, Damian        12 AG-MR                2:19.42    2:07.86 ZQ     
                  29.19     1:01.95 (32.76)     1:35.92 (33.97)     2:07.86 (31.94)
  2 Bellio, Sam J             12 CFJV-MR              2:15.00    2:09.31 ZQ     
                  29.63     1:01.99 (32.36)     1:35.67 (33.68)     2:09.31 (33.64)
  3 Abrams, Arthur A          12 PATS-MR              2:14.58    2:09.94 ZQ     
                  29.91     1:02.76 (32.85)     1:37.11 (34.35)     2:09.94 (32.83)
  4 Sobocinski, Lukas J       12 AG-MR                2:31.96    2:11.16 ZQ     
                  29.79     1:03.28 (33.49)     1:37.91 (34.63)     2:11.16 (33.25)
  5 Halpin, Keagen S          11 AG-MR                     NT    2:16.95 SILV   
                  30.67     1:05.70 (35.03)     1:42.13 (36.43)     2:16.95 (34.82)
  6 Tiso, Alexander           12 Team Rockland-MR     2:49.09    2:29.64        
                  33.70     1:11.25 (37.55)     1:50.52 (39.27)     2:29.64 (39.12)
  7 Brennan, Joe V            11 CIY-MR               2:49.98    2:29.83        
                  33.97     1:13.47 (39.50)     1:53.53 (40.06)     2:29.83 (36.30)
  8 Bellettiere, Jack T       11 MVA-MR               2:39.24    2:33.58        
                  34.84     1:14.59 (39.75)     1:55.13 (40.54)     2:33.58 (38.45)
  9 Veras, rj r               12 Team Rockland-MR     2:26.66    2:35.95        
 10 Engel, Timothy E          11 Team Rockland-MR     2:39.66    2:38.62        
                  34.65     1:15.59 (40.94)     1:58.80 (43.21)     2:38.62 (39.82)
 11 Dwyer, Brayden C          11 WSSC-MR              2:41.25    2:42.86        
                  36.63     1:20.30 (43.67)     2:03.34 (43.04)     2:42.86 (39.52)
 12 Williams, Ian I           12 WSSC-MR              3:15.84    2:44.40        
                  35.22     1:17.17 (41.95)     2:01.49 (44.32)     2:44.40 (42.91)
 13 Rowlands, Mason R         11 WSSC-MR              3:21.97    2:47.61        
                  38.08     1:21.41 (43.33)     2:05.67 (44.26)     2:47.61 (41.94)
 14 Baez, Frank               12 Team Rockland-MR     3:15.53    2:47.84        
                  38.58     1:21.94 (43.36)     2:06.55 (44.61)     2:47.84 (41.29)
 15 Quinones, Nick A          11 WSSC-MR              2:51.68    2:49.31        
                  37.25     1:21.39 (44.14)     2:06.79 (45.40)     2:49.31 (42.52)
 16 Lerner, Jackson N         12 CIY-MR                    NT    2:54.59        
                  37.48                             2:11.27 ( )     2:54.59 (43.32)
 17 Weiss, Jason              12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:57.11        
                  39.06     1:24.01 (44.95)     2:11.67 (47.66)     2:57.11 (45.44)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:56.99  METS
              5:55.99  ZQ
              6:01.99  JO
              6:31.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baranowski, Damian        12 AG-MR                6:20.43    5:45.07 ZQ     
                  30.58                             1:05.18 ( )     1:40.11 (34.93)
                                2:16.04 ( )                             2:51.56 ( )
        3:27.22 (35.66)                             4:03.13 ( )     4:38.67 (35.54)
                                5:13.01 ( )     5:45.07 (32.06)                    
  2 Sobocinski, Lukas J       12 AG-MR                     NT    5:55.76 ZQ     
                  29.33     1:03.18 (33.85)     1:38.51 (35.33)     2:15.11 (36.60)
        2:52.02 (36.91)     3:29.02 (37.00)     4:06.26 (37.24)     4:43.23 (36.97)
        5:21.19 (37.96)     5:55.76 (34.57)                                        
  3 Halpin, Keagen S          11 AG-MR                     NT    5:59.68 JO     
                  30.90     1:06.17 (35.27)     1:42.68 (36.51)     2:20.31 (37.63)
        2:57.89 (37.58)     3:35.25 (37.36)     4:12.31 (37.06)     4:48.67 (36.36)
        5:26.02 (37.35)     5:59.68 (33.66)                                        
  4 D'Amelia, Pete            11 RFAC-MR                   NT    6:07.06 SILV   
                  33.18     1:09.24 (36.06)     1:47.61 (38.37)     2:26.49 (38.88)
        3:03.84 (37.35)     3:41.96 (38.12)     4:19.32 (37.36)     4:56.75 (37.43)
        5:33.17 (36.42)     6:07.06 (33.89)                                        
  5 Schermerhorn, Steven R    11 AG-MR                     NT    6:10.49 SILV   
                  31.40     1:07.74 (36.34)     1:45.85 (38.11)     2:23.93 (38.08)
        3:02.19 (38.26)     3:40.50 (38.31)     4:18.91 (38.41)     4:57.19 (38.28)
        5:34.21 (37.02)     6:10.49 (36.28)                                        
  6 Tiso, Alexander           12 Team Rockland-MR     7:30.33    6:31.97 SILV   
                  34.58                             1:13.05 ( )     1:52.98 (39.93)
                                2:32.99 ( )                             3:13.11 ( )
        3:53.19 (40.08)                             4:33.65 ( )     5:13.80 (40.15)
                                5:54.10 ( )     6:31.97 (37.87)                    
  7 Adjedj, Michael           12 Team Rockland-MR     6:55.66    6:33.18        
                  34.02                             1:13.08 ( )     1:53.02 (39.94)
                                2:33.87 ( )                             3:14.44 ( )
        3:55.06 (40.62)                             4:36.06 ( )     5:16.11 (40.05)
                                5:56.21 ( )     6:33.18 (36.97)                    
  8 Murphy, Michael T         12 Team Rockland-MR     6:55.66    6:44.23        
                  35.32     1:16.17 (40.85)     1:58.19 (42.02)     2:39.37 (41.18)
        3:20.69 (41.32)     4:01.62 (40.93)     4:42.82 (41.20)     5:24.37 (41.55)
        6:05.52 (41.15)     6:44.23 (38.71)                                        
  9 Engel, Timothy E          11 Team Rockland-MR     6:40.66    6:53.72        
                  34.62                             1:15.85 ( )                    
                                2:41.08 ( )                             4:06.70 ( )
        4:49.52 (42.82)                                                 5:32.38 ( )
                                6:14.94 ( )     6:53.72 (38.78)                    
 10 Messina, Michael A        12 RFAC-MR                   NT    6:59.44        
                  37.11     1:19.51 (42.40)     2:03.72 (44.21)     2:47.13 (43.41)
        3:29.60 (42.47)     4:11.95 (42.35)     4:55.25 (43.30)     5:38.57 (43.32)
        6:20.62 (42.05)     6:59.44 (38.82)                                        
 11 Veras, rj r               12 Team Rockland-MR     6:40.66    6:59.48        
                                                    3:43.68 ( )   6:59.48 (3:15.80)
 12 Tolis, Christopher P      11 AG-MR                     NT    7:01.43        
                  35.97     1:17.25 (41.28)     2:00.41 (43.16)     2:43.41 (43.00)
        3:25.76 (42.35)     4:08.58 (42.82)     4:53.49 (44.91)     5:37.40 (43.91)
        6:22.87 (45.47)     7:01.43 (38.56)                                        
 13 Rowlands, Mason R         11 WSSC-MR              7:42.93    7:16.31        
                  39.46                             1:22.98 ( )     2:07.04 (44.06)
                                2:51.65 ( )                             3:37.07 ( )
        4:22.23 (45.16)                             5:07.89 ( )     5:52.56 (44.67)
                                6:36.12 ( )     7:16.31 (40.19)                    
 14 Ginesin, Zack             11 CFJV-MR              8:00.00    7:18.24        
                  34.69     1:17.45 (42.76)     2:02.67 (45.22)     2:47.05 (44.38)
        3:32.06 (45.01)     4:18.16 (46.10)     5:03.23 (45.07)     5:50.56 (47.33)
        6:36.24 (45.68)     7:18.24 (42.00)                                        
 15 Quinones, Nick A          11 WSSC-MR                   NT    7:34.85        
                  38.01     1:22.34 (44.33)     2:10.18 (47.84)     2:58.38 (48.20)
        3:47.48 (49.10)     4:36.54 (49.06)     5:24.78 (48.24)     6:11.78 (47.00)
        6:53.32 (41.54)     7:34.85 (41.53)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schermerhorn, Steven R    11 AG-MR                  33.24      31.51 ZQ     
  2 Marshall, Samuel A        12 HAWK-AD                33.03      32.35 ZQ     
  3 Sobocinski, Lukas J       12 AG-MR                  34.29      33.60 SILV   
  4 Loftus, Matthew F         12 CIY-MR                 33.28      33.87 SILV   
  5 Baranowski, Damian        12 AG-MR                  33.41      33.89 SILV   
  6 Abrams, Arthur A          12 PATS-MR                36.34      34.60 SILV   
  7 D'Amelia, Pete            11 RFAC-MR                36.34      35.39 SILV   
  8 Halpin, Keagen S          11 AG-MR                     NT      35.96 SILV   
  9 Messina, Michael A        12 RFAC-MR                36.45      36.20 SILV   
 10 Brennan, Joe V            11 CIY-MR                 37.70      36.44 SILV   
 11 Whelan, Jack              12 CIY-MR                 37.66      36.73 SILV   
 12 Pece, Logan A             11 HAWK-AD                36.56      36.82 SILV   
 13 Calvelli, Samuel          11 RFAC-MR                38.50      37.54 SILV   
 14 Tolis, Christopher P      11 AG-MR                  37.10      37.62 SILV   
 15 Bellettiere, Jack T       11 MVA-MR                 35.82      38.11 SILV   
 16 LaBorde, Mark S           11 HAWK-AD                40.44      39.70 SILV   
 17 Rothenberg, Max C         12 WSSC-MR                39.69      39.94 SILV   
 18 Rowlands, Mason R         11 WSSC-MR                41.87      41.47        
 19 Quinones, Nick A          11 WSSC-MR                40.75      41.53        
 20 Baez, Frank               12 Team Rockland-MR       43.65      41.61        
 21 Lerner, Jackson N         12 CIY-MR                 41.81      41.66        
 22 Cruz, Daniel J            12 WSSC-MR                43.47      41.86        
 23 Williams, Ian I           12 WSSC-MR                40.44      42.09        
 24 Weiss, Jason              12 NYSA-MR                42.10      42.64        
 25 Engel, Timothy E          11 Team Rockland-MR       45.50      42.68        
 26 DeVine, Michael J         12 CIY-MR                 47.03      44.54        
 27 Luna, Jose                12 WSSC-MR                46.34      47.64        
 28 Sackett, Charlie          11 HAWK-AD                   NT      48.89        
 29 O'Keefe, Danny P          11 NYSA-MR                49.57      50.40        
 30 Mantali, Tony R           11 WSSC-MR              1:00.86      55.04        
 -- Woods, Aiden K            11 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
 -- Prater, Kyle              12 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.99  METS
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:10.69  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellio, Sam J             12 CFJV-MR              1:07.33    1:06.49 ZQ     
                  32.94     1:06.49 (33.55)                                        
  2 Sobocinski, Lukas J       12 AG-MR                1:31.38    1:10.86 SILV   
                  34.78     1:10.86 (36.08)                                        
  3 Schermerhorn, Steven R    11 AG-MR                1:09.93    1:10.94 SILV   
                  34.17     1:10.94 (36.77)                                        
  4 Adams, Tanner             12 CFJV-MR              1:09.37    1:12.06 SILV   
                  35.62     1:12.06 (36.44)                                        
  5 Halpin, Keagen S          11 AG-MR                     NT    1:14.96 SILV   
                  36.27     1:14.96 (38.69)                                        
  6 Adjedj, Michael           12 Team Rockland-MR     1:16.13    1:16.46 SILV   
                  37.33     1:16.46 (39.13)                                        
  7 Richards, Joey H          11 HAWK-AD              1:19.13    1:16.92 SILV   
                  38.95     1:16.92 (37.97)                                        
  8 Veras, rj r               12 Team Rockland-MR     1:15.66    1:20.54 SILV   
  9 Tiso, Alexander           12 Team Rockland-MR     1:22.92    1:20.65 SILV   
 10 Whelan, Jack              12 CIY-MR               1:21.48    1:21.00 SILV   
                  39.25     1:21.00 (41.75)                                        
 11 Dwyer, Brayden C          11 WSSC-MR              1:23.89    1:22.74 SILV   
                  40.43     1:22.74 (42.31)                                        
 12 Rothenberg, Max C         12 WSSC-MR              1:26.95    1:23.12 SILV   
                  40.59     1:23.12 (42.53)                                        
 13 Murphy, Michael T         12 Team Rockland-MR     1:25.45    1:23.94        
                  41.12     1:23.94 (42.82)                                        
 14 Tolis, Christopher P      11 AG-MR                1:21.40    1:24.07        
                  39.12     1:24.07 (44.95)                                        
 15 Smolar, Andrew            12 WSSC-MR              1:31.78    1:24.46        
                  41.40     1:24.46 (43.06)                                        
 16 Ginesin, Zack             11 CFJV-MR              1:24.27    1:26.51        
                  40.75     1:26.51 (45.76)                                        
 17 LaBorde, Mark S           11 HAWK-AD              1:33.44    1:27.53        
                  42.27     1:27.53 (45.26)                                        
 18 Quinones, Nick A          11 WSSC-MR              1:27.20    1:28.53        
                  43.81     1:28.53 (44.72)                                        
 19 Lyko, David               12 MVA-MR               1:34.52    1:29.03        
                  43.49     1:29.03 (45.54)                                        
 20 Callaway, Sasha           11 AG-MR                     NT    1:35.55        
                  46.17     1:35.55 (49.38)                                        
 21 Freda, Aidan C            11 MVA-MR               1:40.80    1:36.48        
 22 Dobosh, Phillip           11 HAWK-AD              1:46.34    1:40.40        
 23 Luna, Jose                12 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:45.36        
 24 Mantali, Tony R           11 WSSC-MR              2:15.41    1:57.86        
                  55.96   1:57.86 (1:01.90)                                        
 -- Calvelli, Samuel          11 RFAC-MR              1:22.21         DQ        
                  40.27          DQ (41.40)                                        
 -- Abrams, Arthur A          12 PATS-MR              1:21.53         DQ        
                  36.01          DQ (36.41)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sobocinski, Lukas J       12 AG-MR                  41.64      35.99 ZQ     
  2 Donkor, Adrian            12 AG-MR                  37.26      36.22 ZQ     
  3 Bellio, Sam J             12 CFJV-MR                37.15      36.47 ZQ     
  4 Richards, Joey H          11 HAWK-AD                39.78      39.20 SILV   
  5 Schermerhorn, Steven R    11 AG-MR                  37.91      39.33 SILV   
  6 Simon, Karl P             12 AG-MR                  41.40      41.12 SILV   
  7 Halpin, Keagen S          11 AG-MR                  42.08      41.17 SILV   
  8 D'Amelia, Pete            11 RFAC-MR                43.11      41.64 SILV   
  9 Dwyer, Brayden C          11 WSSC-MR                41.73      41.66 SILV   
 10 Ginesin, Zack             11 CFJV-MR                41.80      41.70 SILV   
 11 Prater, Kyle              12 WSSC-MR                   NT      45.11        
 12 Engel, Timothy E          11 Team Rockland-MR       48.91      46.93        
 13 Rolon, David E            11 MVA-MR                 45.60      47.12        
 14 Callaway, Sasha           11 AG-MR                  48.37      47.70        
 15 Lerner, Ryan M            11 WSSC-MR                44.74      47.84        
 16 Baez, Frank               12 Team Rockland-MR       48.77      48.44        
 17 Smolar, Andrew            12 WSSC-MR                46.17      48.59        
 18 Freda, Aidan C            11 MVA-MR                 54.24      50.09        
 19 Quinones, Nick A          11 WSSC-MR                52.40      50.23        
 20 Luna, Jose                12 WSSC-MR                58.86      51.81        
 21 Dobosh, Phillip           11 HAWK-AD                57.38      54.08        
 22 Woods, Aiden K            11 AG-MR                     NT    1:05.39        
 -- Tolis, Christopher P      11 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:29.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sobocinski, Lukas J       12 AG-MR                1:17.04    1:15.23 ZQ     
                  36.09     1:15.23 (39.14)                                        
  2 Marshall, Samuel A        12 HAWK-AD              1:20.20    1:17.51 ZQ     
                  36.90     1:17.51 (40.61)                                        
  3 Schermerhorn, Steven R    11 AG-MR                1:24.86    1:23.15 SILV   
                  40.07     1:23.15 (43.08)                                        
  4 Veras, rj r               12 Team Rockland-MR     1:23.77    1:26.12 SILV   
                  41.97     1:26.12 (44.15)                                        
  5 Loftus, Matthew F         12 CIY-MR               1:40.27    1:27.10 SILV   
                  41.15     1:27.10 (45.95)                                        
  6 Pece, Logan A             11 HAWK-AD              1:28.51    1:27.33 SILV   
                  41.43     1:27.33 (45.90)                                        
  7 Halpin, Keagen S          11 AG-MR                     NT    1:28.66 SILV   
                  41.37     1:28.66 (47.29)                                        
  8 D'Amelia, Pete            11 RFAC-MR              1:44.04    1:30.40        
                  42.84     1:30.40 (47.56)                                        
  9 Bellettiere, Jack T       11 MVA-MR               1:36.92    1:31.76        
                  43.05     1:31.76 (48.71)                                        
 10 Dwyer, Brayden C          11 WSSC-MR              1:30.33    1:32.90        
                  43.88     1:32.90 (49.02)                                        
 11 Tiso, Alexander           12 Team Rockland-MR     1:33.86    1:33.17        
                  43.64     1:33.17 (49.53)                                        
 12 Ginesin, Zack             11 CFJV-MR              1:33.33    1:33.73        
                  43.45     1:33.73 (50.28)                                        
 13 Williams, Ian I           12 WSSC-MR              1:39.08    1:37.48        
                  44.21     1:37.48 (53.27)                                        
 14 Whelan, Jack              12 CIY-MR                    NT    1:38.07        
                  46.30     1:38.07 (51.77)                                        
 15 Calvelli, Samuel          11 RFAC-MR              2:57.29    1:42.75        
                  49.59     1:42.75 (53.16)                                        
 16 Rowlands, Mason R         11 WSSC-MR              1:46.42    1:43.63        
                  48.61     1:43.63 (55.02)                                        
 17 Messina, Michael A        12 RFAC-MR              1:50.86    1:44.00        
                  49.09     1:44.00 (54.91)                                        
 18 Lerner, Jackson N         12 CIY-MR                    NT    1:47.12        
                  51.27     1:47.12 (55.85)                                        
 19 Luna, Jose                12 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:47.19        
                  50.93     1:47.19 (56.26)                                        
 20 Quinones, Nick A          11 WSSC-MR              1:48.70    1:49.12        
                  52.96     1:49.12 (56.16)                                        
 21 DeVine, Michael J         12 CIY-MR               2:01.00    1:50.49        
 22 Weiss, Jason              12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:59.08        
                  55.91   1:59.08 (1:03.17)                                        
 23 Sackett, Charlie          11 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:59.11        
                  55.71   1:59.11 (1:03.40)                                        
 24 O'Keefe, Danny P          11 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:34.80        
 -- Woods, Aiden K            11 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Tolis, Christopher P      11 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
                  43.63          DQ (49.68)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO
                38.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sobocinski, Lukas J       12 AG-MR                  29.05      29.58 ZQ     
  2 Donkor, Adrian            12 AG-MR                  33.02      32.55 SILV   
  3 D'Amelia, Pete            11 RFAC-MR                34.95      32.71 SILV   
  4 Tolis, Christopher P      11 AG-MR                  33.43      32.78 SILV   
  5 Richards, Joey H          11 HAWK-AD                35.95      33.06 SILV   
  6 Halpin, Keagen S          11 AG-MR                  34.51      33.77 SILV   
  7 Calvelli, Samuel          11 RFAC-MR                36.97      35.08 SILV   
  8 Simon, Karl P             12 AG-MR                     NT      36.14 SILV   
  9 Rothenberg, Max C         12 WSSC-MR                36.91      36.56 SILV   
 10 LaBorde, Mark S           11 HAWK-AD                37.75      36.66 SILV   
 11 Engel, Timothy E          11 Team Rockland-MR       43.34      37.29 SILV   
 12 Lyko, David               12 MVA-MR                 39.07      40.07        
 13 Ginesin, Zack             11 CFJV-MR                41.81      40.71        
 14 Baez, Frank               12 Team Rockland-MR       41.13      41.13        
 15 Swain, Jake E             12 JCCT-MR                43.56      42.25        
 16 Quinones, Nick A          11 WSSC-MR                42.35      42.66        
 17 Lerner, Ryan M            11 WSSC-MR                41.35      43.76        
 18 Rolon, David E            11 MVA-MR                 44.79      44.95        
 19 Dwyer, Brayden C          11 WSSC-MR                54.42      47.18        
 20 Freda, Aidan C            11 MVA-MR                 58.94      52.57        
 21 O'Keefe, Danny P          11 NYSA-MR                   NT      53.10        
 22 Luna, Jose                12 WSSC-MR                54.12      54.98        
 23 Woods, Aiden K            11 AG-MR                     NT    1:09.32        
 -- Schermerhorn, Steven R    11 AG-MR                  30.73         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.19  METS
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:12.59  JO
              1:26.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sobocinski, Lukas J       12 AG-MR                1:05.90    1:05.05 ZQ     
                  30.75     1:05.05 (34.30)                                        
  2 Schermerhorn, Steven R    11 AG-MR                1:14.14    1:09.68 JO     
                  32.70     1:09.68 (36.98)                                        
  3 Abrams, Arthur A          12 PATS-MR              1:14.22    1:11.21 JO     
                  33.25     1:11.21 (37.96)                                        
  4 Bellio, Sam J             12 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:11.73 JO     
                  33.10     1:11.73 (38.63)                                        
  5 Marshall, Samuel A        12 HAWK-AD              1:17.15    1:14.03 SILV   
                  34.22     1:14.03 (39.81)                                        
  6 D'Amelia, Pete            11 RFAC-MR              1:16.19    1:14.14 SILV   
                  35.25     1:14.14 (38.89)                                        
  7 Halpin, Keagen S          11 AG-MR                     NT    1:18.19 SILV   
                  35.40     1:18.19 (42.79)                                        
  8 Calvelli, Samuel          11 RFAC-MR              1:26.10    1:24.46 SILV   
                  37.04     1:24.46 (47.42)                                        
  9 LaBorde, Mark S           11 HAWK-AD              1:28.65    1:24.67 SILV   
                  39.60     1:24.67 (45.07)                                        
 10 Pece, Logan A             11 HAWK-AD              1:28.08    1:29.54        
                  41.67     1:29.54 (47.87)                                        
 11 Messina, Michael A        12 RFAC-MR              1:35.88    1:29.77        
                  41.11     1:29.77 (48.66)                                        
 12 Bellettiere, Jack T       11 MVA-MR               1:45.32    1:34.41        
                  43.77     1:34.41 (50.64)                                        
 13 Quinones, Nick A          11 WSSC-MR              1:39.36    1:39.76        
                  46.52     1:39.76 (53.24)                                        
 14 Ginesin, Zack             11 CFJV-MR              1:48.45    1:44.08        
                  48.46     1:44.08 (55.62)                                        
 -- Tolis, Christopher P      11 AG-MR                1:18.32         DQ        
                  35.68          DQ (43.64)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:20.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sobocinski, Lukas J       12 AG-MR                1:14.80    1:08.57 ZQ     
                  31.94     1:08.57 (36.63)                                        
  2 Abrams, Arthur A          12 PATS-MR              1:10.86    1:08.92 ZQ     
                  32.99     1:08.92 (35.93)                                        
  3 Donkor, Adrian            12 AG-MR                1:14.86    1:10.89 JO     
                  32.53     1:10.89 (38.36)                                        
  4 Schermerhorn, Steven R    11 AG-MR                1:09.74    1:12.21 SILV   
                  33.20     1:12.21 (39.01)                                        
  5 Veras, rj r               12 Team Rockland-MR     1:21.86    1:14.79 SILV   
                  34.49     1:14.79 (40.30)                                        
  6 D'Amelia, Pete            11 RFAC-MR              1:18.07    1:15.33 SILV   
                  36.29     1:15.33 (39.04)                                        
  7 Halpin, Keagen S          11 AG-MR                     NT    1:15.50 SILV   
                  35.69     1:15.50 (39.81)                                        
  8 Adjedj, Michael           12 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.22    1:16.79 SILV   
                  36.32     1:16.79 (40.47)                                        
  9 Adams, Tanner             12 CFJV-MR              1:18.28    1:18.43 SILV   
                  35.67     1:18.43 (42.76)                                        
 10 Whelan, Jack              12 CIY-MR               1:24.91    1:19.27 SILV   
                  35.24     1:19.27 (44.03)                                        
 11 Simon, Karl P             12 AG-MR                     NT    1:19.32 SILV   
                  38.29     1:19.32 (41.03)                                        
 12 Tiso, Alexander           12 Team Rockland-MR     1:23.30    1:21.61        
                  37.85     1:21.61 (43.76)                                        
 13 Calvelli, Samuel          11 RFAC-MR              1:26.33    1:21.76        
                  37.27     1:21.76 (44.49)                                        
 14 Smolar, Andrew            12 WSSC-MR              1:24.58    1:25.13        
                  39.82     1:25.13 (45.31)                                        
 15 Murphy, Michael T         12 Team Rockland-MR     1:24.92    1:25.36        
                  39.54     1:25.36 (45.82)                                        
 16 Tolis, Christopher P      11 AG-MR                1:21.96    1:25.52        
                  37.59     1:25.52 (47.93)                                        
 17 Lyko, David               12 MVA-MR               1:33.05    1:26.51        
                  40.32     1:26.51 (46.19)                                        
 18 Rothenberg, Max C         12 WSSC-MR              1:27.11    1:28.01        
                  39.44     1:28.01 (48.57)                                        
 19 Swain, Jake E             12 JCCT-MR              1:44.01    1:28.23        
                  42.55     1:28.23 (45.68)                                        
 20 Dwyer, Brayden C          11 WSSC-MR              1:26.42    1:28.77        
                  44.40     1:28.77 (44.37)                                        
 21 Lerner, Ryan M            11 WSSC-MR              1:28.38    1:33.94        
                  46.34     1:33.94 (47.60)                                        
 22 Rolon, David E            11 MVA-MR               1:34.60    1:34.12        
 23 Quinones, Nick A          11 WSSC-MR              1:27.59    1:34.33        
                  44.11     1:34.33 (50.22)                                        
 24 LaBorde, Mark S           11 HAWK-AD              1:33.34    1:35.06        
                  41.75     1:35.06 (53.31)                                        
 25 Callaway, Sasha           11 AG-MR                1:32.39    1:35.71        
                  44.01     1:35.71 (51.70)                                        
 26 Dobosh, Phillip           11 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:38.67        
 27 O'Keefe, Danny P          11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:49.83        
 -- Freda, Aidan C            11 MVA-MR               2:02.57         DQ        
                  48.72          DQ (49.67)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:55.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ginesin, Zack             11 CFJV-MR              3:10.00    3:02.22        
                  40.94     1:29.47 (48.53)     2:22.29 (52.82)     3:02.22 (39.93)
  2 Quinones, Nick A          11 WSSC-MR              3:14.97    3:14.28        
                                1:33.08 ( )   3:14.28 (1:41.20)                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 1:53.00    1:56.43        
     1) Schermerhorn, Steven R 11       2) Halpin, Keagen S 11            
     3) Donkor, Adrian 12               4) Sobocinski, Lukas J 12         
                  29.18       58.68 (29.50)     1:27.98 (29.30)     1:56.43 (28.45)
  2 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    1:56.25    2:04.60        
     1) Tiso, Alexander 12              2) Murphy, Michael T 12           
     3) Adjedj, Michael 12              4) Veras, rj r 12                 
                  32.15     1:03.86 (31.71)     1:34.03 (30.17)     2:04.60 (30.57)
  3 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'             2:14.93    2:14.03        
     1) Rothenberg, Max C 12            2) Dwyer, Brayden C 11            
     3) Lerner, Ryan M 11               4) Smolar, Andrew 12              
                  34.94     1:08.07 (33.13)     1:41.66 (33.59)     2:14.03 (32.37)
 -- Aqua Gems-MR  'B'                                 2:02.00   X2:14.41        
     1) Tolis, Christopher P 11         2) Callaway, Sasha 11             
     3) Haggerty, Ethan W 10            4) Simon, Karl P 12               
                  32.72     1:09.25 (36.53)     1:44.51 (35.26)     2:14.41 (29.90)
 -- Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'B'                    2:26.48   X2:25.48        
     1) Baez, Frank 12                  2) Engel, Timothy E 11            
     3) Piperato, John 10               4) Tiso, Gianluca 10              
                  34.18     1:07.30 (33.12)     1:51.04 (43.74)     2:25.48 (34.44)
 -- Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                 NT   X2:33.71        
     1) Rolon, David E 11               2) Freda, Aidan C 11              
     3) Worthington, Griffin R 10       4) Lyko, David 12                 
                  45.75     1:20.78 (35.03)     2:00.68 (39.90)     2:33.71 (33.03)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.49  SSEC
                23.29  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommer, Christopher A     14 AG-MR                  24.83      24.64 ZQ     
  2 Dwyer, Jack P             14 WSSC-MR                23.53      24.83 JO     
  3 Baione, Michael T         14 RFAC-MR                25.53      24.91 JO     
  4 O'Gorman, Ciaran          14 NYSA-MR                26.18      25.61 SILV   
  5 Reining, Robert L         13 RFAC-MR                25.55      25.63 SILV   
  6 Alpay, Zachary M          14 RFAC-MR                25.23      25.95 SILV   
  7 Tiso, Christopher         14 Team Rockland-MR       26.66      26.04 SILV   
  8 Angeles, Brandon          13 Team Rockland-MR       25.52      26.16 SILV   
  9 Quinones Jr., D J         13 WSSC-MR                25.91      26.34 SILV   
 10 Gamboli, Luke             14 Team Rockland-MR       26.76      26.77 SILV   
 11 Reinhardt, Hunter P       14 HAWK-AD                27.31      27.09        
 12 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  13 HAWK-AD                27.40      27.21        
 13 Vasquez, Brandon          14 RFAC-MR                26.77      27.28        
 14 Stangeby, Chris           13 AG-MR                  27.51      27.34        
 15 Ruan, Andrew              13 RFAC-MR                29.57      27.40        
 16 Sheehan, Matthew J        13 WSSC-MR                30.31      28.11        
 17 Rowlands, Owen C          13 WSSC-MR                33.95      28.32        
 18 Tirado, Tristan R         14 Team Rockland-MR       30.71      28.98        
 19 Geisler, Sean M           14 HAWK-AD                28.25      29.06        
 20 Rodriguez, Henry G        14 Team Rockland-MR       30.52      29.13        
 21 Maresca, Thomas W         13 RFAC-MR                28.14      29.99        
 22 Kong, Raymond             13 CIY-MR                 29.59      30.06        
 23 Thompson, Kyle B          13 AG-MR                  30.02      30.13        
 24 Mcgrath, Connor           14 Team Rockland-MR       29.12      30.57        
 25 Benkert, Sean R           13 HAWK-AD                29.56      30.88        
 26 Wall, Ben L               13 WSSC-MR                36.71      37.76        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                48.89  SSEC
                50.19  METS
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baione, Michael T         14 RFAC-MR                53.58      54.37 SILV   
                  26.51       54.37 (27.86)                                        
  2 Reining, Robert L         13 RFAC-MR                54.50      54.54 SILV   
                  26.65       54.54 (27.89)                                        
  3 O'Gorman, Ciaran          14 NYSA-MR                55.51      54.94 SILV   
                  26.82       54.94 (28.12)                                        
  4 Sommer, Christopher A     14 AG-MR                  54.03      55.18 SILV   
                  26.35       55.18 (28.83)                                        
  5 Alpay, Zachary M          14 RFAC-MR                54.27      56.04 SILV   
                  27.37       56.04 (28.67)                                        
  6 Tiso, Christopher         14 Team Rockland-MR       56.91      56.27 SILV   
                  26.77       56.27 (29.50)                                        
  7 Adjedj, Daniel            14 Team Rockland-MR       59.99      56.85 SILV   
                  27.24       56.85 (29.61)                                        
  8 Angeles, Brandon          13 Team Rockland-MR       56.06      57.07 SILV   
                  27.12       57.07 (29.95)                                        
  9 Quinones Jr., D J         13 WSSC-MR                59.67      57.63 SILV   
                  27.40       57.63 (30.23)                                        
 10 Gamboli, Luke             14 Team Rockland-MR       57.31      57.97 SILV   
                  27.07       57.97 (30.90)                                        
 11 Ruan, Andrew              13 RFAC-MR              1:04.06      59.15 SILV   
                  28.46       59.15 (30.69)                                        
 12 Stangeby, Chris           13 AG-MR                1:06.09    1:00.26        
                  28.34     1:00.26 (31.92)                                        
 13 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  13 HAWK-AD              1:01.42    1:00.37        
                  28.61     1:00.37 (31.76)                                        
 14 Tirado, Tristan R         14 Team Rockland-MR     1:04.63    1:03.35        
                  31.90     1:03.35 (31.45)                                        
 15 Maresca, Thomas W         13 RFAC-MR              1:03.52    1:03.95        
                  30.62     1:03.95 (33.33)                                        
 16 Mcgrath, Connor           14 Team Rockland-MR     1:07.40    1:04.25        
                  31.67     1:04.25 (32.58)                                        
 17 Thompson, Kyle B          13 AG-MR                1:06.23    1:06.16        
                  31.89     1:06.16 (34.27)                                        
 -- Vasquez, Brandon          14 RFAC-MR                57.89         DQ        
      False start
                  27.86          DQ (30.29)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:46.49  SSEC
              1:49.99  METS
              1:58.49  JO
              1:58.49  ZQ
              2:18.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Jack P             14 WSSC-MR              1:51.08    1:52.99 JO     
                  25.76       54.10 (28.34)     1:23.95 (29.85)     1:52.99 (29.04)
  2 Reining, Robert L         13 RFAC-MR              1:59.64    1:57.03 JO     
                  26.93       56.36 (29.43)     1:26.59 (30.23)     1:57.03 (30.44)
  3 Sommer, Christopher A     14 AG-MR                2:00.67    1:59.82 SILV   
                  27.36       57.38 (30.02)     1:29.02 (31.64)     1:59.82 (30.80)
  4 Baione, Michael T         14 RFAC-MR              2:02.41    1:59.83 SILV   
                  27.99       57.81 (29.82)     1:28.53 (30.72)     1:59.83 (31.30)
  5 Tiso, Christopher         14 Team Rockland-MR     2:02.11    2:02.04 SILV   
                  27.26       57.71 (30.45)     1:29.63 (31.92)     2:02.04 (32.41)
  6 Alpay, Zachary M          14 RFAC-MR              1:57.40    2:02.58 SILV   
                  27.31       58.15 (30.84)     1:31.25 (33.10)     2:02.58 (31.33)
  7 Vasquez, Brandon          14 RFAC-MR              2:04.28    2:03.90 SILV   
                  27.96       59.07 (31.11)     1:31.57 (32.50)     2:03.90 (32.33)
  8 Angeles, Brandon          13 Team Rockland-MR     2:07.62    2:05.64 SILV   
                  28.05       59.44 (31.39)     1:32.50 (33.06)     2:05.64 (33.14)
  9 Gamboli, Luke             14 Team Rockland-MR     2:06.06    2:06.45 SILV   
                  27.92       59.65 (31.73)     1:32.93 (33.28)     2:06.45 (33.52)
 10 Quinones Jr., D J         13 WSSC-MR              2:07.65    2:08.71 SILV   
                  29.18     1:02.17 (32.99)     1:36.90 (34.73)     2:08.71 (31.81)
 11 Ruan, Andrew              13 RFAC-MR              2:22.19    2:09.06 SILV   
                  29.43     1:02.07 (32.64)     1:35.79 (33.72)     2:09.06 (33.27)
 12 Catania, Chad D           14 HAWK-AD              2:12.58    2:09.52 SILV   
                  29.07     1:02.57 (33.50)     1:37.19 (34.62)     2:09.52 (32.33)
 13 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  13 HAWK-AD              2:11.17    2:10.94 SILV   
                  28.92     1:02.62 (33.70)     1:37.21 (34.59)     2:10.94 (33.73)
 14 Rowlands, Owen C          13 WSSC-MR              2:15.42    2:11.28 SILV   
                  29.80     1:03.22 (33.42)     1:38.08 (34.86)     2:11.28 (33.20)
 15 Stangeby, Chris           13 AG-MR                2:33.53    2:15.13 SILV   
                  29.52     1:04.48 (34.96)     1:40.28 (35.80)     2:15.13 (34.85)
 16 Rodriguez, Henry G        14 Team Rockland-MR     2:27.73    2:15.23 SILV   
                  31.85     1:06.73 (34.88)     1:42.03 (35.30)     2:15.23 (33.20)
 17 Babej, Max C              14 JCCT-MR              2:30.01    2:17.25 SILV   
                  32.33     1:07.05 (34.72)     1:42.97 (35.92)     2:17.25 (34.28)
 18 Tirado, Tristan R         14 Team Rockland-MR     2:26.75    2:18.39        
                  31.87     1:06.35 (34.48)     1:43.69 (37.34)     2:18.39 (34.70)
 19 Mcgrath, Connor           14 Team Rockland-MR     2:20.46    2:19.38        
                  32.07     1:07.85 (35.78)     1:44.76 (36.91)     2:19.38 (34.62)
 20 Thompson, Kyle B          13 AG-MR                2:35.60    2:22.97        
                  32.31     1:09.05 (36.74)     1:46.42 (37.37)     2:22.97 (36.55)
 21 Wall, Ben L               13 WSSC-MR              3:06.58    3:00.41        
                                                    2:15.88 ( )     3:00.41 (44.53)
 -- Maresca, Thomas W         13 RFAC-MR              2:20.65         DQ        
                  31.13     1:06.16 (35.03)     1:42.38 (36.22)          DQ (37.17)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:48.39  13-14 SSEC
              4:56.99  13-14 METS
              5:21.99  13-14 JO
              5:21.99  13-14 ZQ
              5:50.99  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Jack P             14 WSSC-MR              5:03.34    4:58.68 JO     
                  26.02       55.19 (29.17)     1:25.56 (30.37)     1:56.32 (30.76)
        2:27.67 (31.35)     2:58.58 (30.91)     3:29.99 (31.41)     4:00.81 (30.82)
        4:30.91 (30.10)     4:58.68 (27.77)                                        
  2 Alpay, Zachary M          14 RFAC-MR              5:18.82    5:27.01 SILV   
                  28.37     1:00.23 (31.86)     1:34.06 (33.83)     2:07.03 (32.97)
        2:40.97 (33.94)     3:14.29 (33.32)     3:48.23 (33.94)     4:22.00 (33.77)
        4:56.31 (34.31)     5:27.01 (30.70)                                        
  3 Tiso, Christopher         14 Team Rockland-MR     5:26.47    5:27.42 SILV   
                  28.22     1:00.08 (31.86)     1:32.24 (32.16)     2:05.33 (33.09)
        2:38.59 (33.26)     3:12.21 (33.62)     3:45.86 (33.65)     4:20.14 (34.28)
        4:55.06 (34.92)     5:27.42 (32.36)                                        
  4 Sommer, Christopher A     14 AG-MR                6:11.06    5:29.25 SILV   
                  27.70       58.51 (30.81)     1:30.91 (32.40)     2:04.38 (33.47)
        2:38.98 (34.60)     3:13.86 (34.88)     3:49.27 (35.41)     4:23.83 (34.56)
        4:57.25 (33.42)     5:29.25 (32.00)                                        
  5 Reinhardt, Hunter P       14 HAWK-AD              5:32.96    5:29.67 SILV   
                  29.94     1:03.05 (33.11)     1:36.14 (33.09)     2:10.16 (34.02)
        2:44.21 (34.05)     3:18.18 (33.97)     3:51.49 (33.31)     4:24.63 (33.14)
        4:57.65 (33.02)     5:29.67 (32.02)                                        
  6 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  13 HAWK-AD              5:47.38    5:38.95 SILV   
                  29.58     1:03.34 (33.76)     1:37.66 (34.32)     2:12.59 (34.93)
        2:47.61 (35.02)     3:22.17 (34.56)     3:56.96 (34.79)     4:31.68 (34.72)
        5:05.88 (34.20)     5:38.95 (33.07)                                        
  7 Angeles, Brandon          13 Team Rockland-MR     5:45.00    5:40.32 SILV   
                  29.20     1:01.31 (32.11)     1:34.62 (33.31)     2:08.88 (34.26)
        2:43.71 (34.83)     3:19.53 (35.82)     3:55.26 (35.73)     4:30.54 (35.28)
        5:05.70 (35.16)     5:40.32 (34.62)                                        
  8 Rowlands, Owen C          13 WSSC-MR              5:57.11    5:42.64 SILV   
                  29.65     1:03.30 (33.65)     1:37.89 (34.59)     2:12.61 (34.72)
        2:47.88 (35.27)     3:23.25 (35.37)     3:58.59 (35.34)     4:34.14 (35.55)
        5:09.23 (35.09)     5:42.64 (33.41)                                        
  9 Gamboli, Luke             14 Team Rockland-MR     5:29.87    5:46.90 SILV   
                  28.52     1:01.29 (32.77)     1:36.30 (35.01)     2:13.32 (37.02)
        2:49.76 (36.44)     3:25.05 (35.29)     4:00.59 (35.54)     4:37.11 (36.52)
        5:12.21 (35.10)     5:46.90 (34.69)                                        
 10 Ruan, Andrew              13 RFAC-MR              6:10.00    5:52.86        
                  30.15     1:04.04 (33.89)     1:39.07 (35.03)     2:14.54 (35.47)
        2:51.03 (36.49)     3:28.17 (37.14)     4:05.43 (37.26)     4:42.27 (36.84)
        5:18.45 (36.18)     5:52.86 (34.41)                                        
 11 Quinones Jr., D J         13 WSSC-MR              7:38.25    5:53.45        
                  30.55     1:04.47 (33.92)     1:40.09 (35.62)     2:16.77 (36.68)
        2:53.93 (37.16)     3:30.49 (36.56)     4:06.82 (36.33)     4:43.38 (36.56)
        5:19.03 (35.65)     5:53.45 (34.42)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Henry G        14 Team Rockland-MR     7:09.55    6:13.76        
                  32.65     1:08.88 (36.23)     1:46.25 (37.37)     2:24.49 (38.24)
        3:03.03 (38.54)     3:41.80 (38.77)     4:19.88 (38.08)     4:58.96 (39.08)
        5:37.46 (38.50)     6:13.76 (36.30)                                        
 13 Mcgrath, Connor           14 Team Rockland-MR     6:39.66    6:14.12        
                  33.03     1:10.13 (37.10)     1:48.34 (38.21)     2:26.16 (37.82)
        3:04.73 (38.57)     3:43.29 (38.56)     4:21.86 (38.57)     5:00.63 (38.77)
        5:39.09 (38.46)     6:14.12 (35.03)                                        
 14 Palmer, Jack N            14 WSSC-MR              7:25.90    6:45.45        
                  33.31     1:11.76 (38.45)     1:52.20 (40.44)     2:34.17 (41.97)
        3:16.51 (42.34)     3:58.63 (42.12)     4:40.86 (42.23)     5:23.17 (42.31)
        6:05.69 (42.52)     6:45.45 (39.76)                                        
 15 Tawil, Jacob S            13 AG-MR                7:30.95    7:01.70        
                  38.28     1:19.61 (41.33)     2:02.44 (42.83)     2:45.57 (43.13)
        3:28.41 (42.84)     4:11.03 (42.62)     4:54.70 (43.67)     5:38.07 (43.37)
        6:20.98 (42.91)     7:01.70 (40.72)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                54.89  SSEC
                56.99  METS
              1:02.49  JO
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angeles, Brandon          13 Team Rockland-MR     1:03.64    1:03.41 SILV   
                  30.38     1:03.41 (33.03)                                        
  2 Baione, Michael T         14 RFAC-MR              1:03.04    1:03.72 SILV   
                  31.33     1:03.72 (32.39)                                        
  3 Gamboli, Luke             14 Team Rockland-MR     1:03.39    1:03.91 SILV   
                  30.90     1:03.91 (33.01)                                        
  4 Quinones Jr., D J         13 WSSC-MR              1:05.77    1:05.71 SILV   
                  32.59     1:05.71 (33.12)                                        
  5 Reining, Robert L         13 RFAC-MR              1:05.58    1:06.39 SILV   
                  32.65     1:06.39 (33.74)                                        
  6 Tiso, Christopher         14 Team Rockland-MR     1:07.02    1:06.73 SILV   
                  32.23     1:06.73 (34.50)                                        
  7 Vasquez, Brandon          14 RFAC-MR              1:06.98    1:07.00 SILV   
                  32.98     1:07.00 (34.02)                                        
  8 O'Gorman, Ciaran          14 NYSA-MR              1:08.88    1:07.04 SILV   
                  32.80     1:07.04 (34.24)                                        
  9 Adjedj, Daniel            14 Team Rockland-MR     1:15.43    1:08.09 SILV   
                  33.53     1:08.09 (34.56)                                        
 10 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  13 HAWK-AD              1:09.67    1:09.01 SILV   
                  33.33     1:09.01 (35.68)                                        
 11 Sommer, Christopher A     14 AG-MR                1:04.98    1:09.40 SILV   
                  32.86     1:09.40 (36.54)                                        
 12 Stangeby, Chris           13 AG-MR                1:15.27    1:09.73 SILV   
                  34.02     1:09.73 (35.71)                                        
 13 Ruan, Andrew              13 RFAC-MR              1:14.84    1:12.04 SILV   
                  34.97     1:12.04 (37.07)                                        
 14 Maresca, Thomas W         13 RFAC-MR              1:15.57    1:16.02 SILV   
                  36.02     1:16.02 (40.00)                                        
 15 Mcgrath, Connor           14 Team Rockland-MR     1:26.35    1:18.12        
                  38.35     1:18.12 (39.77)                                        
 -- Tirado, Tristan R         14 Team Rockland-MR     1:22.65         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:59.39  SSEC
              2:03.99  METS
              2:15.29  JO
              2:15.29  ZQ
              2:15.30  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reinhardt, Hunter P       14 HAWK-AD              2:15.18    2:15.66        
                  32.44     1:06.08 (33.64)     1:41.53 (35.45)     2:15.66 (34.13)
  2 Vasquez, Brandon          14 RFAC-MR              2:21.45    2:20.09        
                  33.38     1:08.90 (35.52)     1:44.92 (36.02)     2:20.09 (35.17)
  3 Sommer, Christopher A     14 AG-MR                2:25.58    2:22.64        
                  33.11     1:09.08 (35.97)     1:47.02 (37.94)     2:22.64 (35.62)
  4 Quinones Jr., D J         13 WSSC-MR              2:19.05    2:23.40        
                  34.56     1:10.47 (35.91)     1:47.83 (37.36)     2:23.40 (35.57)
  5 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  13 HAWK-AD              2:27.61    2:23.98        
                  34.72     1:11.79 (37.07)     1:48.22 (36.43)     2:23.98 (35.76)
  6 O'Gorman, Ciaran          14 NYSA-MR              2:29.10    2:25.55        
                  34.44     1:10.81 (36.37)     1:48.66 (37.85)     2:25.55 (36.89)
  7 Geisler, Sean M           14 HAWK-AD              2:39.92    2:36.52        
                  37.19     1:17.93 (40.74)     1:58.92 (40.99)     2:36.52 (37.60)
  8 Kong, Raymond             13 CIY-MR                    NT    2:39.02        
                  37.83     1:18.66 (40.83)     2:00.27 (41.61)     2:39.02 (38.75)
  9 Wall, Ben L               13 WSSC-MR                   NT    3:15.95        
                  43.17     1:33.43 (50.26)     2:25.02 (51.59)     3:15.95 (50.93)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  SSEC
              1:04.49  METS
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baione, Michael T         14 RFAC-MR              1:10.01    1:08.17 JO     
                  32.49     1:08.17 (35.68)                                        
  2 Reinhardt, Hunter P       14 HAWK-AD              1:10.76    1:10.45 JO     
                  33.95     1:10.45 (36.50)                                        
  3 Tiso, Christopher         14 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.99    1:14.05 SILV   
                  34.26     1:14.05 (39.79)                                        
  4 Alpay, Zachary M          14 RFAC-MR              1:15.48    1:16.51 SILV   
                  35.34     1:16.51 (41.17)                                        
  5 Reining, Robert L         13 RFAC-MR              1:23.22    1:16.60 SILV   
                  36.57     1:16.60 (40.03)                                        
  6 Rowlands, Owen C          13 WSSC-MR              1:15.46    1:16.74 SILV   
                  35.89     1:16.74 (40.85)                                        
  7 Thompson, Kyle B          13 AG-MR                1:19.85    1:18.45 SILV   
                  36.71     1:18.45 (41.74)                                        
  8 Babej, Max C              14 JCCT-MR              1:23.66    1:19.70 SILV   
                  38.58     1:19.70 (41.12)                                        
  9 Quinones Jr., D J         13 WSSC-MR              1:20.53    1:21.02 SILV   
                  37.34     1:21.02 (43.68)                                        
 10 Sheehan, Matthew J        13 WSSC-MR              1:22.34    1:21.40 SILV   
                  38.61     1:21.40 (42.79)                                        
 11 Angeles, Brandon          13 Team Rockland-MR     1:17.04    1:21.85        
                  38.53     1:21.85 (43.32)                                        
 12 Stangeby, Chris           13 AG-MR                1:23.75    1:21.99        
                  38.76     1:21.99 (43.23)                                        
 13 Geisler, Sean M           14 HAWK-AD              1:21.84    1:22.17        
                  38.48     1:22.17 (43.69)                                        
 14 Ruan, Andrew              13 RFAC-MR              1:31.63    1:23.04        
                  40.04     1:23.04 (43.00)                                        
 15 Tirado, Tristan R         14 Team Rockland-MR     1:27.28    1:24.92        
                  41.83     1:24.92 (43.09)                                        
 16 Benkert, Sean R           13 HAWK-AD              1:30.43    1:29.41        
                  42.19     1:29.41 (47.22)                                        
 17 Rodriguez, Henry G        14 Team Rockland-MR     1:34.12    1:32.75        
                  43.72     1:32.75 (49.03)                                        
 18 Tawil, Jacob S            13 AG-MR                1:32.00    1:37.67        
                  46.71     1:37.67 (50.96)                                        
 19 Maresca, Thomas W         13 RFAC-MR              1:53.57    1:37.84        
                  45.89     1:37.84 (51.95)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.39  SSEC
              2:22.99  METS
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:53.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baione, Michael T         14 RFAC-MR              2:35.48    2:32.79 JO     
                  34.40     1:12.11 (37.71)     1:52.78 (40.67)     2:32.79 (40.01)
  2 Reinhardt, Hunter P       14 HAWK-AD              2:32.95    2:33.00 JO     
                  35.68     1:14.81 (39.13)     1:54.42 (39.61)     2:33.00 (38.58)
  3 Sommer, Christopher A     14 AG-MR                2:42.77    2:45.44 SILV   
                  36.66     1:17.22 (40.56)     2:00.73 (43.51)     2:45.44 (44.71)
  4 Alpay, Zachary M          14 RFAC-MR              2:43.49    2:46.93 SILV   
                  36.34     1:19.83 (43.49)     2:03.88 (44.05)     2:46.93 (43.05)
  5 Reining, Robert L         13 RFAC-MR                   NT    2:47.89 SILV   
                  37.68     1:20.27 (42.59)     2:05.46 (45.19)     2:47.89 (42.43)
  6 Thompson, Kyle B          13 AG-MR                2:54.78    2:49.17 SILV   
                  37.38     1:20.19 (42.81)     2:04.57 (44.38)     2:49.17 (44.60)
  7 Vasquez, Brandon          14 RFAC-MR              2:52.50    2:51.01 SILV   
                  39.79     1:22.00 (42.21)     2:06.94 (44.94)     2:51.01 (44.07)
  8 Maresca, Thomas W         13 RFAC-MR                   NT    3:28.72        
                  45.85     1:39.13 (53.28)     2:34.09 (54.96)     3:28.72 (54.63)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                53.99  SSEC
                55.19  METS
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:11.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gamboli, Luke             14 Team Rockland-MR     1:00.52      58.69 ZQ     
                  27.73       58.69 (30.96)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Jack P             14 WSSC-MR                56.41      59.10 ZQ     
                  27.62       59.10 (31.48)                                        
  3 Reining, Robert L         13 RFAC-MR              1:02.95    1:00.98 ZQ     
                  29.01     1:00.98 (31.97)                                        
  4 Baione, Michael T         14 RFAC-MR              1:02.70    1:02.52 SILV   
                  29.75     1:02.52 (32.77)                                        
  5 Reinhardt, Hunter P       14 HAWK-AD              1:03.80    1:03.53 SILV   
                  30.07     1:03.53 (33.46)                                        
  6 O'Gorman, Ciaran          14 NYSA-MR              1:05.25    1:04.27 SILV   
                  30.68     1:04.27 (33.59)                                        
  7 Sommer, Christopher A     14 AG-MR                1:09.89    1:04.41 SILV   
                  29.65     1:04.41 (34.76)                                        
  8 Stangeby, Chris           13 AG-MR                1:06.64    1:05.46 SILV   
                  30.55     1:05.46 (34.91)                                        
  9 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  13 HAWK-AD              1:06.05    1:05.63 SILV   
                  30.43     1:05.63 (35.20)                                        
 10 Vasquez, Brandon          14 RFAC-MR              1:08.10    1:07.14 SILV   
                  31.68     1:07.14 (35.46)                                        
 11 Alpay, Zachary M          14 RFAC-MR              1:07.71    1:09.33 SILV   
                  30.91     1:09.33 (38.42)                                        
 12 Quinones Jr., D J         13 WSSC-MR              1:11.64    1:11.29 SILV   
                  31.74     1:11.29 (39.55)                                        
 13 Geisler, Sean M           14 HAWK-AD              1:09.70    1:12.88        
                  33.82     1:12.88 (39.06)                                        
 14 Ruan, Andrew              13 RFAC-MR              1:22.33    1:14.95        
                  35.38     1:14.95 (39.57)                                        
 15 Sheehan, Matthew J        13 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:16.97        
                  35.29     1:16.97 (41.68)                                        
 16 Mcgrath, Connor           14 Team Rockland-MR     1:24.21    1:17.08        
                  36.13     1:17.08 (40.95)                                        
 17 Maresca, Thomas W         13 RFAC-MR              1:09.79    1:19.25        
                  34.70     1:19.25 (44.55)                                        
 18 Kong, Raymond             13 CIY-MR               1:20.91    1:19.31        
                  35.44     1:19.31 (43.87)                                        
 -- Babej, Max C              14 JCCT-MR              1:19.01         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:01.19  SSEC
              2:05.99  METS
              2:19.99  JO
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:32.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  13 HAWK-AD              2:30.24    2:29.29 SILV   
                  33.26     1:12.19 (38.93)     1:51.92 (39.73)     2:29.29 (37.37)
  2 Sommer, Christopher A     14 AG-MR                     NT    2:43.07        
                  31.46     1:12.53 (41.07)     1:57.52 (44.99)     2:43.07 (45.55)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:59.79  SSEC
              2:03.99  METS
              2:13.99  JO
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:32.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baione, Michael T         14 RFAC-MR              2:15.08    2:14.30 SILV   
                  29.45     1:04.31 (34.86)     1:43.11 (38.80)     2:14.30 (31.19)
  2 Reinhardt, Hunter P       14 HAWK-AD              2:15.52    2:17.40 SILV   
                  30.77     1:06.38 (35.61)     1:46.51 (40.13)     2:17.40 (30.89)
  3 Reining, Robert L         13 RFAC-MR              2:21.21    2:18.64 SILV   
                  29.04     1:05.08 (36.04)     1:47.45 (42.37)     2:18.64 (31.19)
  4 Tiso, Christopher         14 Team Rockland-MR     2:22.81    2:19.15 SILV   
                  29.47     1:05.56 (36.09)     1:47.04 (41.48)     2:19.15 (32.11)
  5 Adjedj, Daniel            14 Team Rockland-MR     2:27.46    2:20.71 SILV   
                  30.83     1:06.85 (36.02)     1:49.93 (43.08)     2:20.71 (30.78)
  6 Vasquez, Brandon          14 RFAC-MR              2:22.68    2:21.27 SILV   
                  30.68     1:05.49 (34.81)     1:49.55 (44.06)     2:21.27 (31.72)
  7 Angeles, Brandon          13 Team Rockland-MR     2:23.20    2:22.97 SILV   
                  29.02     1:02.74 (33.72)     1:49.33 (46.59)     2:22.97 (33.64)
  8 Gamboli, Luke             14 Team Rockland-MR     2:22.51    2:22.99 SILV   
                  27.62     1:03.49 (35.87)     1:49.38 (45.89)     2:22.99 (33.61)
  9 Sommer, Christopher A     14 AG-MR                2:24.00    2:23.56 SILV   
                  29.36     1:04.53 (35.17)     1:50.89 (46.36)     2:23.56 (32.67)
 10 Quinones Jr., D J         13 WSSC-MR              2:24.89    2:24.06 SILV   
                  30.81     1:06.80 (35.99)     1:52.24 (45.44)     2:24.06 (31.82)
 11 O'Gorman, Ciaran          14 NYSA-MR              2:29.98    2:24.80 SILV   
                  30.38     1:07.18 (36.80)     1:53.70 (46.52)     2:24.80 (31.10)
 12 Stangeby, Chris           13 AG-MR                2:36.71    2:26.51 SILV   
                  30.07     1:09.07 (39.00)     1:54.15 (45.08)     2:26.51 (32.36)
 13 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  13 HAWK-AD              2:27.82    2:27.24 SILV   
                  30.67     1:08.55 (37.88)     1:53.53 (44.98)     2:27.24 (33.71)
 14 Ruan, Andrew              13 RFAC-MR              2:51.92    2:33.44        
                  34.75     1:13.11 (38.36)     1:59.17 (46.06)     2:33.44 (34.27)
 15 Tirado, Tristan R         14 Team Rockland-MR     2:40.25    2:36.90        
                  34.87     1:16.19 (41.32)     2:02.94 (46.75)     2:36.90 (33.96)
 16 Mcgrath, Connor           14 Team Rockland-MR     2:50.88    2:44.65        
                  36.44     1:20.07 (43.63)     2:09.16 (49.09)     2:44.65 (35.49)
 17 Maresca, Thomas W         13 RFAC-MR              2:57.81    2:46.40        
                  37.13     1:17.81 (40.68)     2:11.45 (53.64)     2:46.40 (34.95)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:15.09  13-14 SSEC
              4:25.99  13-14 METS
              4:45.99  13-14 JO
              4:45.99  13-14 ZQ
              5:09.79  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Jack P             14 WSSC-MR              4:36.35    4:37.39 JO     
                  28.67     1:02.24 (33.57)     1:39.00 (36.76)     2:14.74 (35.74)
        2:57.11 (42.37)     3:39.24 (42.13)     4:09.32 (30.08)     4:37.39 (28.07)
  2 Sommer, Christopher A     14 AG-MR                5:26.85    5:02.09 SILV   
                  30.67     1:08.79 (38.12)     1:47.35 (38.56)     2:26.45 (39.10)
        3:10.58 (44.13)     3:54.89 (44.31)     4:28.80 (33.91)     5:02.09 (33.29)
  3 Alpay, Zachary M          14 RFAC-MR              4:57.46    5:03.78 SILV   
                  32.18                             1:50.68 ( )     2:31.03 (40.35)
        3:12.92 (41.89)     3:56.72 (43.80)   5:03.78 (1:07.06)                    
  4 Stangeby, Chris           13 AG-MR                     NT    5:23.84        
                  30.81     1:06.81 (36.00)     1:48.22 (41.41)     2:28.43 (40.21)
        3:18.47 (50.04)     4:08.10 (49.63)     4:46.66 (38.56)     5:23.84 (37.18)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:45.13    3:40.53        
     1) Alpay, Zachary M 14             2) Vasquez, Brandon 14            
     3) Reining, Robert L 13            4) Baione, Michael T 14           
                  26.73       55.24 (55.24)     1:22.44 (27.20)     1:52.26 (57.02)
        2:18.67 (26.41)     2:47.21 (54.95)     3:12.11 (24.90)     3:40.53 (53.32)
  2 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    3:52.40    3:49.80        
     1) Tiso, Christopher 14            2) Gamboli, Luke 14               
     3) Rodriguez, Henry G 14           4) Angeles, Brandon 13            
                  26.99       56.33 (56.33)     1:22.11 (25.78)     1:51.78 (55.45)
        2:21.52 (29.74)   2:54.57 (1:02.79)     3:20.17 (25.60)     3:49.80 (55.23)
  3 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'             4:00.14    3:57.46        
     1) Quinones Jr., D J 13            2) Rowlands, Owen C 13            
     3) Sheehan, Matthew J 13           4) Dwyer, Jack P 14               
                  27.75       58.95 (58.95)     1:28.34 (29.39)   2:01.33 (1:02.38)
        2:31.56 (30.23)   3:04.59 (1:03.26)     3:29.64 (25.05)     3:57.46 (52.87)
  4 Hawks-AD  'A'                                     4:05.30    4:06.73        
     1) Reinhardt, Hunter P 14          2) Geisler, Sean M 14             
     3) Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K 13     4) Benkert, Sean R 13             
                  28.14       57.52 (57.52)     1:26.78 (29.26)   2:00.44 (1:02.92)
        2:28.40 (27.96)     3:00.28 (59.84)     3:30.48 (30.20)   4:06.73 (1:06.45)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.49  SSEC
                23.29  METS
                23.49  ZQ
                24.79  CHAL
                25.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    18 AG-MR                  22.14      22.29 SSEC   
  2 Winograd, Nick            17 AG-MR                  22.11      22.59 METS   
  3 Kuyl, Emile V             17 HAWK-AD                22.32      23.19 METS   
  4 Pfohl, Matthew C          18 AG-MR                  21.94      23.49 ZQ     
  5 LaPorte, Leo F            16 WSSC-MR                23.55      23.80 CHAL   
  6 Deutsch, Griffin F        17 AG-MR                  22.94      23.85 CHAL   
  7 Raccioppi, Jake           17 Team Rockland-MR       22.72      23.86 CHAL   
  8 Jarski, Alex C            15 AG-MR                  24.28      24.14 CHAL   
  9 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     15 HAWK-AD                23.13      24.15 CHAL   
 10 Muenkel, Daniel T         17 UNAT!-MR               23.07      24.17 CHAL   
 11 Devito, TJ J              17 Team Rockland-MR       23.37      24.29 CHAL   
 12 Donlevy, Billy            15 CIY-MR                 24.08      24.33 CHAL   
 13 Eger, William H           16 AG-MR                  23.15      24.36 CHAL   
 14 Kelleher, Stephen P       16 RFAC-MR                24.40      24.42 CHAL   
 15 Thomas, Christian A       15 RFAC-MR                23.83      24.59 CHAL   
 16 Eckenberg, Steven         16 CFJV-MR                24.43      24.60 CHAL   
 17 McEntee, Brennan K        15 HAWK-AD                27.32      25.02 SILV   
 18 Rodriguez, Frank          16 WSSC-MR                25.57      25.05 SILV   
 18 Galeano, Robby A          15 NYSA-MR                24.64      25.05 SILV   
 20 Erdley, DJ J              16 NYSA-MR                25.03      25.21        
 21 Boyko, Jason A            15 RFAC-MR                24.59      25.23        
 22 Singh, Navjot             16 AG-MR                     NT      25.78        
 23 Smahaj, Kevin             16 Team Rockland-MR       26.53      26.16        
 24 Hewitt, Shawn             17 Team Rockland-MR       26.14      26.20        
 25 Nohavicka, James N        16 AG-MR                  26.65      26.48        
 26 Berger, Richie M          17 HAWK-AD                   NT      26.54        
 27 McColgan, Jimmy K         17 HAWK-AD                25.00      26.81        
 27 Araujo, Devontae G        17 CIY-MR                 26.34      26.81        
 29 Weires, Max R             15 HAWK-AD                26.89      26.99        
 30 Reznikov, Kevin K         15 HAWK-AD                27.68      27.78        
 31 Norbeck, Kyle             15 CFJV-MR                28.61      29.65        
 32 Iolonardi, Tristan        17 AG-MR                  29.31      29.73        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                48.89  SSEC
                50.19  METS
                51.29  ZQ
                53.49  CHAL
                54.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nick            17 AG-MR                  48.51      48.27 SSEC   
                  23.29       48.27 (24.98)                                        
  2 Pfohl, Matthew C          18 AG-MR                  48.35      51.10 ZQ     
                  24.75       51.10 (26.35)                                        
  3 Cooney, Hunter C          16 AG-MR                  53.45      52.39 CHAL   
                  25.16       52.39 (27.23)                                        
  4 Thomas, Christian A       15 RFAC-MR                52.12      52.84 CHAL   
                  25.34       52.84 (27.50)                                        
  5 Deutsch, Griffin F        17 AG-MR                  49.41      53.01 CHAL   
                  24.99       53.01 (28.02)                                        
  6 LaPorte, Leo F            16 WSSC-MR                53.48      53.23 CHAL   
                  25.42       53.23 (27.81)                                        
  7 Haines, Timothy A         17 AG-MR                  50.43      53.60 SILV   
                  25.83       53.60 (27.77)                                        
  8 De Asis, Randill          17 Team Rockland-MR       48.88      53.75 SILV   
                  25.57       53.75 (28.18)                                        
  9 D'Alesio, Mark            17 CFJV-MR                56.45      55.60        
                  26.85       55.60 (28.75)                                        
 10 McEntee, Brennan K        15 HAWK-AD              1:02.14      56.20        
                  26.96       56.20 (29.24)                                        
 11 Boyko, Jason A            15 RFAC-MR                54.90      56.33        
                  26.96       56.33 (29.37)                                        
 12 Galeano, Robby A          15 NYSA-MR                56.07      56.86        
                  27.31       56.86 (29.55)                                        
 13 Santiago, Chris           16 WSSC-MR                57.73      57.06        
                  27.98       57.06 (29.08)                                        
 14 Singh, Navjot             16 AG-MR                     NT      57.60        
                  27.72       57.60 (29.88)                                        
 15 Smahaj, Kevin             16 Team Rockland-MR       53.24      57.65        
                  27.82       57.65 (29.83)                                        
 16 Nohavicka, James N        16 AG-MR                     NT      58.50        
                  27.35       58.50 (31.15)                                        
 17 Berger, Richie M          17 HAWK-AD                   NT      59.96        
                  28.28       59.96 (31.68)                                        
 18 Reznikov, Kevin K         15 HAWK-AD              1:04.20    1:01.19        
                  29.08     1:01.19 (32.11)                                        
 19 McCormick, Colin J        16 WSSC-MR              1:03.35    1:01.28        
                  29.26     1:01.28 (32.02)                                        
 20 Eger, William H           16 AG-MR                  52.34    1:03.50        
                  27.36     1:03.50 (36.14)                                        
 21 Iolonardi, Tristan        17 AG-MR                1:06.07    1:04.23        
                  30.85     1:04.23 (33.38)                                        
 22 Norbeck, Kyle             15 CFJV-MR              1:04.38    1:04.33        
                  30.13     1:04.33 (34.20)                                        
 -- Hewitt, Shawn             17 Team Rockland-MR       53.21         DQ        
      False start
                  27.82          DQ (30.34)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:46.49  SSEC
              1:49.99  METS
              1:53.49  ZQ
              1:57.99  SILV
              1:57.99  CHAL
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    18 AG-MR                1:50.97    1:51.15 ZQ     
                  26.16       54.59 (28.43)     1:23.30 (28.71)     1:51.15 (27.85)
  2 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     15 HAWK-AD              1:51.34    1:51.22 ZQ     
                  25.08       53.16 (28.08)     1:22.43 (29.27)     1:51.22 (28.79)
  3 Winograd, Nick            17 AG-MR                1:48.41    1:52.00 ZQ     
                  27.04       55.79 (28.75)     1:25.23 (29.44)     1:52.00 (26.77)
  4 Kelleher, Stephen P       16 RFAC-MR              1:48.92    1:52.75 ZQ     
                  26.57       55.15 (28.58)     1:24.08 (28.93)     1:52.75 (28.67)
  5 Muenkel, Daniel T         17 UNAT!-MR             1:52.01    1:54.91 SILV   
                  26.71       55.52 (28.81)     1:25.07 (29.55)     1:54.91 (29.84)
  6 Boyko, Jason A            15 RFAC-MR              1:57.87    1:55.97 SILV   
                  27.39       57.57 (30.18)     1:27.43 (29.86)     1:55.97 (28.54)
  7 Donlevy, Billy            15 CIY-MR               2:01.31    1:56.52 SILV   
                  26.45       56.13 (29.68)     1:26.40 (30.27)     1:56.52 (30.12)
  8 Thomas, Christian A       15 RFAC-MR              1:54.80    1:56.61 SILV   
                  26.78       56.72 (29.94)     1:27.77 (31.05)     1:56.61 (28.84)
  9 Deutsch, Griffin F        17 AG-MR                1:49.24    1:56.83 SILV   
                  25.42       54.35 (28.93)     1:24.39 (30.04)     1:56.83 (32.44)
 10 Raccioppi, Jake           17 Team Rockland-MR     1:53.66    1:57.74 SILV   
                  26.83       57.03 (30.20)     1:27.87 (30.84)     1:57.74 (29.87)
 11 Jarski, Alex C            15 AG-MR                1:54.70    1:57.78 SILV   
                  26.35       55.28 (28.93)     1:26.01 (30.73)     1:57.78 (31.77)
 12 Emmerich, Lee A           15 AG-MR                1:54.72    1:58.17        
                  27.06       57.08 (30.02)     1:28.27 (31.19)     1:58.17 (29.90)
 13 LaPorte, Leo F            16 WSSC-MR              1:58.69    1:59.29        
                  27.13       57.30 (30.17)     1:28.70 (31.40)     1:59.29 (30.59)
 14 Devito, TJ J              17 Team Rockland-MR     2:00.29    2:02.42        
                  27.27       58.12 (30.85)     1:30.28 (32.16)     2:02.42 (32.14)
 15 Eckenberg, Steven         16 CFJV-MR              2:09.01    2:03.87        
                  28.18       59.63 (31.45)     1:32.56 (32.93)     2:03.87 (31.31)
 16 Eger, William H           16 AG-MR                2:05.89    2:05.29        
                  28.02       58.05 (30.03)     1:31.98 (33.93)     2:05.29 (33.31)
 17 Weires, Max R             15 HAWK-AD              2:15.62    2:07.22        
                  28.94     1:01.69 (32.75)     1:35.38 (33.69)     2:07.22 (31.84)
 18 Hewitt, Shawn             17 Team Rockland-MR     2:08.42    2:09.75        
                  28.28     1:00.35 (32.07)     1:34.41 (34.06)     2:09.75 (35.34)
 19 Singh, Navjot             16 AG-MR                     NT    2:10.02        
                  28.55     1:01.28 (32.73)     1:35.85 (34.57)     2:10.02 (34.17)
 20 Nohavicka, James N        16 AG-MR                     NT    2:10.77        
                  29.14     1:00.73 (31.59)     1:34.76 (34.03)     2:10.77 (36.01)
 21 Smahaj, Kevin             16 Team Rockland-MR     2:07.00    2:11.75        
                  29.05     1:01.83 (32.78)     1:36.56 (34.73)     2:11.75 (35.19)
 22 McEntee, Brennan K        15 HAWK-AD              2:26.92    2:12.63        
                  29.30     1:02.59 (33.29)     1:38.65 (36.06)     2:12.63 (33.98)
 23 Berger, Richie M          17 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:21.97        
                  29.14     1:03.08 (33.94)     1:41.45 (38.37)     2:21.97 (40.52)
 24 Reznikov, Kevin K         15 HAWK-AD              2:23.92    2:24.48        
                  30.18     1:06.12 (35.94)     1:44.56 (38.44)     2:24.48 (39.92)
 25 Norbeck, Kyle             15 CFJV-MR              2:22.24    2:24.57        
                  31.24     1:07.90 (36.66)     1:47.45 (39.55)     2:24.57 (37.12)
 26 Araujo, Devontae G        17 CIY-MR               2:32.48    2:25.65        
                  30.67     1:05.87 (35.20)   2:25.65 (1:19.78)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:48.39  15&O SSEC
              4:56.99  15&O METS
              5:09.99  15&O ZQ
              5:17.99  15&O SILV
              5:19.99  15&O CHAL
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Stephen P       16 RFAC-MR              4:49.85    4:58.45 ZQ     
                  26.92       56.07 (29.15)     1:26.20 (30.13)     1:56.46 (30.26)
        2:26.64 (30.18)     2:56.59 (29.95)     3:26.96 (30.37)     3:57.83 (30.87)
        4:29.03 (31.20)     4:58.45 (29.42)                                        
  2 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     15 HAWK-AD              5:01.38    4:59.27 ZQ     
                  26.06       55.51 (29.45)     1:25.92 (30.41)     1:56.57 (30.65)
        2:27.37 (30.80)     2:58.02 (30.65)     3:28.86 (30.84)     3:59.75 (30.89)
        4:30.31 (30.56)     4:59.27 (28.96)                                        
  3 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    18 AG-MR                5:11.19    5:08.50 ZQ     
                  25.96       55.08 (29.12)     1:25.36 (30.28)     1:56.47 (31.11)
        2:27.83 (31.36)     2:59.32 (31.49)     3:31.29 (31.97)     4:03.60 (32.31)
        4:36.31 (32.71)     5:08.50 (32.19)                                        
  4 Boyko, Jason A            15 RFAC-MR              5:04.66    5:13.96 SILV   
                  28.42       59.97 (31.55)     1:31.90 (31.93)     2:03.43 (31.53)
        2:34.85 (31.42)     3:06.83 (31.98)     3:38.85 (32.02)     4:10.36 (31.51)
        4:42.56 (32.20)     5:13.96 (31.40)                                        
  5 Santiago, Chris           16 WSSC-MR              5:23.77    5:32.44        
                  28.77     1:00.95 (32.18)     1:34.24 (33.29)     2:08.21 (33.97)
        2:42.01 (33.80)     3:15.89 (33.88)     3:50.52 (34.63)     4:25.41 (34.89)
        4:59.95 (34.54)     5:32.44 (32.49)                                        
  6 LaPorte, Leo F            16 WSSC-MR              5:34.84    5:36.26        
                  27.99     1:01.36 (33.37)     1:34.82 (33.46)     2:09.11 (34.29)
        2:43.65 (34.54)     3:18.06 (34.41)     3:53.60 (35.54)     4:28.39 (34.79)
        5:03.97 (35.58)     5:36.26 (32.29)                                        
  7 De Asis, Randill          17 Team Rockland-MR     6:16.10    5:37.81        
                  29.13     1:02.06 (32.93)     1:35.75 (33.69)     2:10.40 (34.65)
        2:45.26 (34.86)     3:20.32 (35.06)     3:55.91 (35.59)     4:31.48 (35.57)
        5:05.87 (34.39)     5:37.81 (31.94)                                        
  8 Jarski, Alex C            15 AG-MR                5:17.35    5:39.73        
                  27.87       59.17 (31.30)     1:31.91 (32.74)     2:05.81 (33.90)
        2:40.47 (34.66)     3:15.97 (35.50)     3:52.12 (36.15)     4:28.87 (36.75)
        5:04.11 (35.24)     5:39.73 (35.62)                                        
  9 Smahaj, Kevin             16 Team Rockland-MR     5:55.31    6:06.16        
                  28.57     1:01.85 (33.28)     1:38.10 (36.25)     2:16.10 (38.00)
        2:55.03 (38.93)     3:34.24 (39.21)     4:12.49 (38.25)     4:51.40 (38.91)
        5:30.85 (39.45)     6:06.16 (35.31)                                        
 10 Norbeck, Kyle             15 CFJV-MR              6:32.08    6:18.00        
                  31.28     1:08.09 (36.81)     1:46.37 (38.28)     2:24.86 (38.49)
        3:03.13 (38.27)     3:43.06 (39.93)     4:23.15 (40.09)     5:02.13 (38.98)
        5:42.04 (39.91)     6:18.00 (35.96)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                54.89  SSEC
                56.99  METS
                59.49  ZQ
              1:01.59  CHAL
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nick            17 AG-MR                  55.62      56.05 METS   
                  26.58       56.05 (29.47)                                        
  2 Thomas, Christian A       15 RFAC-MR                57.07      56.70 METS   
                  27.40       56.70 (29.30)                                        
  3 Cooney, Hunter C          16 AG-MR                  57.87      58.40 ZQ     
                  28.54       58.40 (29.86)                                        
  4 Deutsch, Griffin F        17 AG-MR                  58.73      59.02 ZQ     
                  28.78       59.02 (30.24)                                        
  5 Erdley, DJ J              16 NYSA-MR              1:00.21    1:02.00 SILV   
                  30.30     1:02.00 (31.70)                                        
  6 Emmerich, Lee A           15 AG-MR                  59.09    1:04.14        
                  30.43     1:04.14 (33.71)                                        
  7 Galeano, Robby A          15 NYSA-MR              1:09.74    1:05.55        
                  31.86     1:05.55 (33.69)                                        
  8 Nohavicka, James N        16 AG-MR                1:07.20    1:05.64        
                  31.43     1:05.64 (34.21)                                        
  9 McEntee, Brennan K        15 HAWK-AD              1:04.88    1:06.04        
                  32.77     1:06.04 (33.27)                                        
 10 Boyko, Jason A            15 RFAC-MR              1:03.59    1:06.16        
                  32.24     1:06.16 (33.92)                                        
 11 Haines, Timothy A         17 AG-MR                1:05.43    1:07.61        
                  32.58     1:07.61 (35.03)                                        
 12 Hewitt, Shawn             17 Team Rockland-MR     1:04.03    1:07.81        
                  33.27     1:07.81 (34.54)                                        
 13 McCormick, Colin J        16 WSSC-MR              1:07.37    1:08.90        
                  33.04     1:08.90 (35.86)                                        
 14 D'Alesio, Mark            17 CFJV-MR              1:10.88    1:09.60        
                  33.73     1:09.60 (35.87)                                        
 15 Smahaj, Kevin             16 Team Rockland-MR     1:09.45    1:09.63        
                  33.66     1:09.63 (35.97)                                        
 16 Iolonardi, Tristan        17 AG-MR                1:19.68    1:15.35        
                  36.34     1:15.35 (39.01)                                        
 17 Reznikov, Kevin K         15 HAWK-AD              1:17.98    1:15.78        
                  36.20     1:15.78 (39.58)                                        
 18 Singh, Navjot             16 AG-MR                     NT    1:16.26        
                  37.57     1:16.26 (38.69)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:59.39  SSEC
              2:03.99  METS
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  CHAL
              2:16.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Christian A       15 RFAC-MR              2:02.44    2:03.73 METS   
                  28.18       59.87 (31.69)     1:32.42 (32.55)     2:03.73 (31.31)
  2 Kuyl, Emile V             17 HAWK-AD              1:56.61    2:03.94 METS   
                  28.56     1:00.60 (32.04)     1:33.50 (32.90)     2:03.94 (30.44)
  3 Cooney, Hunter C          16 AG-MR                2:11.89    2:08.26 ZQ     
                  30.87     1:03.89 (33.02)     1:37.84 (33.95)     2:08.26 (30.42)
  4 Deutsch, Griffin F        17 AG-MR                2:11.53    2:13.34 CHAL   
                  30.19     1:03.53 (33.34)     1:38.83 (35.30)     2:13.34 (34.51)
  5 Rodriguez, Frank          16 WSSC-MR              2:18.67    2:13.37 CHAL   
                  29.86     1:03.48 (33.62)     1:38.24 (34.76)     2:13.37 (35.13)
  6 Erdley, DJ J              16 NYSA-MR              2:07.75    2:13.38 CHAL   
                  31.64     1:05.57 (33.93)     1:40.42 (34.85)     2:13.38 (32.96)
  7 Emmerich, Lee A           15 AG-MR                2:09.98    2:14.54 SILV   
                  30.67     1:03.94 (33.27)   2:14.54 (1:10.60)                    
  8 McColgan, Jimmy K         17 HAWK-AD              2:05.67    2:20.85        
                  33.28     1:09.32 (36.04)     1:45.49 (36.17)     2:20.85 (35.36)
  9 Singh, Navjot             16 AG-MR                     NT    2:50.32        
 -- McEntee, Brennan K        15 HAWK-AD              2:23.00         DQ        
                  34.90     1:13.10 (38.20)     1:51.97 (38.87)          DQ (38.54)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  SSEC
              1:04.49  METS
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:09.99  CHAL
              1:10.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nick            17 AG-MR                  59.46    1:00.40 SSEC   
                  28.21     1:00.40 (32.19)                                        
  2 Kuyl, Emile V             17 HAWK-AD                58.70    1:02.51 METS   
                  28.94     1:02.51 (33.57)                                        
  3 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    18 AG-MR                1:06.97    1:04.65 ZQ     
                  30.34     1:04.65 (34.31)                                        
  4 Cooney, Hunter C          16 AG-MR                1:08.43    1:05.64 ZQ     
                  30.99     1:05.64 (34.65)                                        
  5 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     15 HAWK-AD              1:04.19    1:07.40 CHAL   
                  31.65     1:07.40 (35.75)                                        
  6 Pfohl, Matthew C          18 AG-MR                1:07.30    1:07.87 CHAL   
                  31.95     1:07.87 (35.92)                                        
  7 Kelleher, Stephen P       16 RFAC-MR              1:11.31    1:10.83 SILV   
                  33.76     1:10.83 (37.07)                                        
  8 Berger, Richie M          17 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:10.91        
                  32.95     1:10.91 (37.96)                                        
  9 Muenkel, Daniel T         17 UNAT!-MR             1:12.21    1:11.31        
                  33.95     1:11.31 (37.36)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Frank          16 WSSC-MR              1:14.37    1:11.51        
                  32.82     1:11.51 (38.69)                                        
 11 Jarski, Alex C            15 AG-MR                1:10.55    1:11.65        
                  33.43     1:11.65 (38.22)                                        
 12 Emmerich, Lee A           15 AG-MR                1:09.69    1:11.82        
                  33.69     1:11.82 (38.13)                                        
 13 Devito, TJ J              17 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.65    1:11.89        
                  33.86     1:11.89 (38.03)                                        
 14 Weires, Max R             15 HAWK-AD              1:13.50    1:12.50        
                  34.63     1:12.50 (37.87)                                        
 15 Araujo, Devontae G        17 CIY-MR               1:13.02    1:12.51        
                  33.87     1:12.51 (38.64)                                        
 16 Boyko, Jason A            15 RFAC-MR              1:14.12    1:12.60        
                  34.75     1:12.60 (37.85)                                        
 17 Iolonardi, Tristan        17 AG-MR                1:14.25    1:16.08        
                  35.63     1:16.08 (40.45)                                        
 18 McEntee, Brennan K        15 HAWK-AD              1:26.08    1:16.59        
                  34.85     1:16.59 (41.74)                                        
 19 McCormick, Colin J        16 WSSC-MR              1:18.80    1:16.66        
                  35.53     1:16.66 (41.13)                                        
 20 Reznikov, Kevin K         15 HAWK-AD              1:19.06    1:17.85        
                  36.49     1:17.85 (41.36)                                        
 21 Galeano, Robby A          15 NYSA-MR              1:25.19    1:20.52        
                  37.99     1:20.52 (42.53)                                        
 22 Eckenberg, Steven         16 CFJV-MR              1:18.82    1:20.53        
                  37.27     1:20.53 (43.26)                                        
 23 Norbeck, Kyle             15 CFJV-MR              1:23.37    1:21.50        
                  38.54     1:21.50 (42.96)                                        
 -- Singh, Navjot             16 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
                  44.70          DQ (51.15)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.39  SSEC
              2:22.99  METS
              2:29.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  CHAL
              2:36.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nick            17 AG-MR                2:19.31    2:17.06 METS   
                  29.25     1:03.72 (34.47)     1:40.45 (36.73)     2:17.06 (36.61)
  2 Emmerich, Lee A           15 AG-MR                2:28.78    2:34.62 SILV   
                  34.52     1:13.93 (39.41)     1:54.40 (40.47)     2:34.62 (40.22)
  3 De Asis, Randill          17 Team Rockland-MR     2:47.62    2:34.92 SILV   
                  34.93     1:13.94 (39.01)     1:54.33 (40.39)     2:34.92 (40.59)
  4 Pfohl, Matthew C          18 AG-MR                2:36.40    2:44.55        
                  35.36     1:14.34 (38.98)     1:56.86 (42.52)     2:44.55 (47.69)
  5 Berger, Richie M          17 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:47.14        
                  34.89     1:16.21 (41.32)     2:02.05 (45.84)     2:47.14 (45.09)
  6 Norbeck, Kyle             15 CFJV-MR              3:00.12    2:56.07        
                  38.95     1:24.13 (45.18)     2:09.51 (45.38)     2:56.07 (46.56)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                53.99  SSEC
                55.19  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                59.99  CHAL
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    18 AG-MR                  55.06      55.12 METS   
                  25.60       55.12 (29.52)                                        
  2 Kuyl, Emile V             17 HAWK-AD                54.51      55.65 ZQ     
                  25.58       55.65 (30.07)                                        
  3 LaPorte, Leo F            16 WSSC-MR                54.81      56.14 ZQ     
                  25.91       56.14 (30.23)                                        
  4 Winograd, Nick            17 AG-MR                  57.90      56.44 ZQ     
                  25.62       56.44 (30.82)                                        
  5 Donlevy, Billy            15 CIY-MR                 58.18      58.03 CHAL   
                  27.28       58.03 (30.75)                                        
  6 Boyko, Jason A            15 RFAC-MR                57.24      58.42 CHAL   
                  27.74       58.42 (30.68)                                        
  7 Thomas, Christian A       15 RFAC-MR                58.82      59.33 CHAL   
                  28.15       59.33 (31.18)                                        
  8 Cooney, Hunter C          16 AG-MR                  58.98      59.83 CHAL   
                  27.97       59.83 (31.86)                                        
  9 Kelleher, Stephen P       16 RFAC-MR                58.58      59.99 CHAL   
                  27.89       59.99 (32.10)                                        
 10 McColgan, Jimmy K         17 HAWK-AD                56.28    1:01.46 SILV   
                  28.48     1:01.46 (32.98)                                        
 11 Eger, William H           16 AG-MR                1:06.85    1:02.09 SILV   
                  28.65     1:02.09 (33.44)                                        
 12 Erdley, DJ J              16 NYSA-MR              1:06.43    1:03.61        
                  29.46     1:03.61 (34.15)                                        
 13 Weires, Max R             15 HAWK-AD              1:05.30    1:03.73        
                  30.42     1:03.73 (33.31)                                        
 14 Jarski, Alex C            15 AG-MR                1:02.53    1:03.97        
                  29.24     1:03.97 (34.73)                                        
 15 Deutsch, Griffin F        17 AG-MR                  56.65    1:06.41        
                  26.71     1:06.41 (39.70)                                        
 16 Nohavicka, James N        16 AG-MR                     NT    1:06.73        
                  30.41     1:06.73 (36.32)                                        
 17 Iolonardi, Tristan        17 AG-MR                1:11.89    1:10.52        
                  33.08     1:10.52 (37.44)                                        
 18 Hewitt, Shawn             17 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.65    1:12.53        
                  31.97     1:12.53 (40.56)                                        
 19 Reznikov, Kevin K         15 HAWK-AD              1:15.68    1:16.47        
                  33.46     1:16.47 (43.01)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:01.19  SSEC
              2:05.99  METS
              2:12.49  ZQ
              2:19.99  CHAL
              2:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyko, Jason A            15 RFAC-MR              2:10.31    2:17.88 CHAL   
                  30.42     1:05.74 (35.32)     1:42.78 (37.04)     2:17.88 (35.10)
  2 Thomas, Christian A       15 RFAC-MR              2:11.42    2:18.82 CHAL   
                  30.02     1:07.12 (37.10)     1:43.12 (36.00)     2:18.82 (35.70)
  3 Erdley, DJ J              16 NYSA-MR              2:22.41    2:23.39 SILV   
                  30.99     1:07.19 (36.20)     1:45.19 (38.00)     2:23.39 (38.20)
  4 Haines, Timothy A         17 AG-MR                2:25.43    2:26.66        
                  30.22     1:07.79 (37.57)     1:48.15 (40.36)     2:26.66 (38.51)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:59.79  SSEC
              2:03.99  METS
              2:07.99  ZQ
              2:14.99  CHAL
              2:27.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nick            17 AG-MR                2:01.15    2:01.41 METS   
                  24.60       53.88 (29.28)     1:30.57 (36.69)     2:01.41 (30.84)
  2 Cooney, Hunter C          16 AG-MR                2:08.17    2:11.14 CHAL   
                  28.67     1:02.13 (33.46)     1:39.64 (37.51)     2:11.14 (31.50)
  3 Thomas, Christian A       15 RFAC-MR              2:10.37    2:14.14 CHAL   
                  28.25     1:01.36 (33.11)     1:43.67 (42.31)     2:14.14 (30.47)
  4 Boyko, Jason A            15 RFAC-MR              2:09.70    2:14.44 CHAL   
                  27.80     1:01.12 (33.32)     1:43.20 (42.08)     2:14.44 (31.24)
  5 Haines, Timothy A         17 AG-MR                2:17.43    2:18.83 SILV   
                  28.95     1:05.53 (36.58)     1:48.78 (43.25)     2:18.83 (30.05)
  6 LaPorte, Leo F            16 WSSC-MR              2:08.90    2:19.00 SILV   
                  27.05     1:03.90 (36.85)     1:45.43 (41.53)     2:19.00 (33.57)
  7 Erdley, DJ J              16 NYSA-MR              2:18.54    2:19.13 SILV   
                  30.75     1:07.44 (36.69)     1:50.42 (42.98)     2:19.13 (28.71)
  8 Emmerich, Lee A           15 AG-MR                2:11.29    2:19.26 SILV   
                  30.61     1:06.91 (36.30)     1:47.69 (40.78)     2:19.26 (31.57)
  9 De Asis, Randill          17 Team Rockland-MR     2:08.50    2:20.97 SILV   
                  28.33     1:05.15 (36.82)     1:47.63 (42.48)     2:20.97 (33.34)
 10 Santiago, Chris           16 WSSC-MR              2:22.43    2:24.32 SILV   
                  31.91     1:09.05 (37.14)     1:51.80 (42.75)     2:24.32 (32.52)
 11 Eger, William H           16 AG-MR                2:22.78    2:25.53 SILV   
                  28.14     1:04.31 (36.17)     1:51.13 (46.82)     2:25.53 (34.40)
 12 Nohavicka, James N        16 AG-MR                2:28.62    2:25.86 SILV   
                  29.83     1:05.38 (35.55)     1:49.71 (44.33)     2:25.86 (36.15)
 13 Smahaj, Kevin             16 Team Rockland-MR     2:20.37    2:27.88        
                  30.26     1:07.69 (37.43)     1:54.93 (47.24)     2:27.88 (32.95)
 14 Hewitt, Shawn             17 Team Rockland-MR     2:16.03    2:28.68        
                  31.56     1:08.40 (36.84)     1:52.95 (44.55)     2:28.68 (35.73)
 15 D'Alesio, Mark            17 CFJV-MR              2:30.84    2:29.31        
                  30.76     1:09.43 (38.67)     1:56.80 (47.37)     2:29.31 (32.51)
 16 Iolonardi, Tristan        17 AG-MR                2:46.02    2:30.31        
                  32.68     1:12.01 (39.33)     1:54.62 (42.61)     2:30.31 (35.69)
 17 Galeano, Robby A          15 NYSA-MR              2:36.72    2:30.62        
                  31.72     1:08.72 (37.00)     1:57.60 (48.88)     2:30.62 (33.02)
 18 McEntee, Brennan K        15 HAWK-AD              2:45.44    2:30.67        
                  31.06     1:09.37 (38.31)     1:57.95 (48.58)     2:30.67 (32.72)
 19 Berger, Richie M          17 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:36.43        
                  31.91     1:13.98 (42.07)     1:58.36 (44.38)     2:36.43 (38.07)
 20 Reznikov, Kevin K         15 HAWK-AD              2:38.40    2:40.38        
                  33.31     1:14.75 (41.44)     2:02.92 (48.17)     2:40.38 (37.46)
 21 Singh, Navjot             16 AG-MR                     NT    2:44.01        
                  31.39     1:14.94 (43.55)     2:09.22 (54.28)     2:44.01 (34.79)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:15.09  15&O SSEC
              4:25.99  15&O METS
              4:41.99  15&O ZQ
              4:45.89  15&O SILV
              4:45.89  15&O CHAL
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Stephen P       16 RFAC-MR              4:34.77    4:35.69 ZQ     
                  29.27     1:02.95 (33.68)     1:39.44 (36.49)     2:15.04 (35.60)
        2:54.53 (39.49)     3:34.63 (40.10)     4:05.69 (31.06)     4:35.69 (30.00)
  2 Boyko, Jason A            15 RFAC-MR              4:47.76    4:41.24 ZQ     
                  28.64     1:02.85 (34.21)     1:39.39 (36.54)     2:15.61 (36.22)
        2:57.37 (41.76)     3:39.61 (42.24)     4:10.20 (30.59)     4:41.24 (31.04)
  3 Erdley, DJ J              16 NYSA-MR              4:44.35    4:45.32 SILV   
                  30.33     1:06.78 (36.45)     1:43.10 (36.32)     2:18.44 (35.34)
        3:00.25 (41.81)     3:43.08 (42.83)     4:15.13 (32.05)     4:45.32 (30.19)
  4 Emmerich, Lee A           15 AG-MR                5:02.48    4:46.57        
                  30.06     1:06.12 (36.06)     1:42.84 (36.72)     2:19.26 (36.42)
        3:00.46 (41.20)     3:42.04 (41.58)     4:15.06 (33.02)     4:46.57 (31.51)
  5 Norbeck, Kyle             15 CFJV-MR              6:05.92    6:13.58        
                  43.21     1:41.30 (58.09)     2:26.35 (45.05)     3:09.38 (43.03)
        4:00.75 (51.37)     4:51.71 (50.96)     5:32.80 (41.09)     6:13.58 (40.78)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 3:18.43    3:20.97        
     1) Deans-Brandt, Collin W 18       2) Winograd, Nick 17              
     3) Deutsch, Griffin F 17           4) Pfohl, Matthew C 18            
                  23.43       49.04 (49.04)     1:12.80 (23.76)     1:38.33 (49.29)
        2:02.24 (23.91)     2:29.32 (50.99)     2:53.22 (23.90)     3:20.97 (51.65)
  2 Aqua Gems-MR  'B'                                      NT    3:34.23        
     1) Jarski, Alex C 15               2) Emmerich, Lee A 15             
     3) Eger, William H 16              4) Cooney, Hunter C 16            
                  25.08       52.99 (52.99)     1:18.38 (25.39)     1:46.71 (53.72)
        2:11.46 (24.75)     2:41.31 (54.60)     3:06.21 (24.90)     3:34.23 (52.92)
  3 Hawks-AD  'A'                                     3:32.74    3:42.91        
     1) Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus 15        2) Weires, Max R 15               
     3) McColgan, Jimmy K 17            4) Kuyl, Emile V 17               
                  25.22       52.68 (52.68)     1:20.54 (27.86)     1:51.09 (58.41)
        2:20.17 (29.08)     2:51.06 (59.97)     3:14.93 (23.87)     3:42.91 (51.85)
 
Boys 13 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     15 HAWK-AD             17:21.50   17:33.99        
                  25.83       55.74 (29.91)     1:26.86 (31.12)     1:58.79 (31.93)
        2:30.76 (31.97)     3:02.80 (32.04)     3:34.92 (32.12)     4:07.08 (32.16)
        4:39.62 (32.54)     5:11.72 (32.10)     5:43.90 (32.18)     6:16.37 (32.47)
        6:48.72 (32.35)     7:21.23 (32.51)     7:53.89 (32.66)     8:26.56 (32.67)
        8:59.11 (32.55)     9:31.75 (32.64)    10:04.10 (32.35)    10:36.59 (32.49)
       11:09.18 (32.59)    11:41.81 (32.63)    12:14.51 (32.70)    12:47.07 (32.56)
       13:19.33 (32.26)    13:51.74 (32.41)    14:24.03 (32.29)    14:56.29 (32.26)
       15:28.64 (32.35)    16:00.68 (32.04)    16:32.66 (31.98)    17:04.31 (31.65)
       17:33.99 (29.68)
  2 Boyko, Jason A            15 RFAC-MR             18:25.01   18:17.47        
                  29.05     1:01.45 (32.40)     1:34.56 (33.11)     2:08.45 (33.89)
        2:41.67 (33.22)     3:15.19 (33.52)     3:48.44 (33.25)     4:22.54 (34.10)
        4:55.96 (33.42)     5:29.57 (33.61)     6:02.56 (32.99)     6:36.21 (33.65)
        7:09.73 (33.52)     7:43.15 (33.42)     8:17.02 (33.87)     8:50.92 (33.90)
        9:24.86 (33.94)     9:58.62 (33.76)    10:32.00 (33.38)    11:05.38 (33.38)
       11:39.00 (33.62)    12:12.45 (33.45)    12:45.76 (33.31)    13:18.48 (32.72)
       13:52.21 (33.73)    14:25.85 (33.64)    14:59.51 (33.66)    15:33.21 (33.70)
       16:06.64 (33.43)    16:39.81 (33.17)    17:13.23 (33.42)    17:45.94 (32.71)
       18:17.47 (31.53)
  3 Reinhardt, Hunter P       14 HAWK-AD             20:01.02   18:48.70        
                  30.90     1:04.39 (33.49)     1:38.47 (34.08)     2:13.01 (34.54)
        2:47.18 (34.17)     3:21.39 (34.21)     3:55.62 (34.23)     4:29.80 (34.18)
        5:04.38 (34.58)     5:39.04 (34.66)     6:13.41 (34.37)     6:47.43 (34.02)
        7:21.52 (34.09)     7:55.94 (34.42)     8:30.32 (34.38)     9:05.11 (34.79)
        9:39.28 (34.17)    10:13.44 (34.16)    10:47.42 (33.98)    11:21.71 (34.29)
       11:56.32 (34.61)    12:31.00 (34.68)    13:05.64 (34.64)    13:40.00 (34.36)
       14:14.61 (34.61)    14:49.36 (34.75)    15:24.34 (34.98)    15:59.27 (34.93)
       16:33.63 (34.36)    17:09.10 (35.47)    17:43.40 (34.30)    18:16.23 (32.83)
       18:48.70 (32.47)
  4 Erdley, DJ J              16 NYSA-MR             18:47.50   18:56.60        
                  27.91       59.60 (31.69)     1:33.29 (33.69)     2:07.37 (34.08)
        2:41.92 (34.55)     3:16.00 (34.08)     3:50.11 (34.11)     4:24.18 (34.07)
        4:58.87 (34.69)     5:34.02 (35.15)     6:08.47 (34.45)     6:42.99 (34.52)
        7:18.04 (35.05)     7:52.88 (34.84)     8:27.87 (34.99)     9:02.91 (35.04)
        9:38.13 (35.22)    10:12.83 (34.70)    10:47.82 (34.99)    11:22.85 (35.03)
       11:58.12 (35.27)    12:33.69 (35.57)    13:09.94 (36.25)    13:45.00 (35.06)
       14:20.11 (35.11)    14:55.49 (35.38)    15:30.45 (34.96)    16:05.26 (34.81)
       16:40.18 (34.92)    17:15.50 (35.32)    17:50.30 (34.80)    18:24.19 (33.89)
       18:56.60 (32.41)
  5 Reining, Robert L         13 RFAC-MR             19:15.01   19:18.31        
                  29.79     1:02.75 (32.96)     1:36.08 (33.33)     2:09.66 (33.58)
        2:43.35 (33.69)     3:17.87 (34.52)     3:51.67 (33.80)     4:25.78 (34.11)
        5:00.00 (34.22)     5:34.39 (34.39)     6:08.31 (33.92)     6:42.78 (34.47)
        7:17.10 (34.32)     7:52.58 (35.48)     8:26.82 (34.24)     9:01.57 (34.75)
        9:35.86 (34.29)    10:10.55 (34.69)    10:45.21 (34.66)    11:19.60 (34.39)
       11:54.06 (34.46)    12:28.97 (34.91)    13:03.57 (34.60)    13:37.59 (34.02)
       14:11.54 (33.95)    14:45.84 (34.30)    15:20.32 (34.48)    15:55.48 (35.16)
       16:29.88 (34.40)    17:04.45 (34.57)    17:39.13 (34.68)    18:12.98 (33.85)
     19:18.31 (1:05.33)
  6 Vasquez, Brandon          14 RFAC-MR             18:50.01   19:38.86        
                  29.78     1:02.47 (32.69)     1:35.90 (33.43)     2:09.90 (34.00)
        2:44.03 (34.13)     3:17.78 (33.75)     3:51.99 (34.21)     4:26.34 (34.35)
        5:00.85 (34.51)     5:34.96 (34.11)     6:09.09 (34.13)     6:43.89 (34.80)
        7:19.28 (35.39)     7:53.95 (34.67)     8:28.12 (34.17)     9:03.10 (34.98)
        9:38.75 (35.65)    10:13.43 (34.68)    10:49.04 (35.61)    11:25.20 (36.16)
       12:00.82 (35.62)    12:36.20 (35.38)    13:12.46 (36.26)    13:46.07 (33.61)
       14:20.24 (34.17)    14:55.54 (35.30)    15:31.36 (35.82)    16:06.88 (35.52)
       16:42.11 (35.23)    17:18.00 (35.89)    17:54.01 (36.01)    18:29.76 (35.75)
     19:38.86 (1:09.10)
  7 Alpay, Zachary M          14 RFAC-MR             19:11.18   19:52.91        
                  28.54     1:00.98 (32.44)     1:34.76 (33.78)     2:08.98 (34.22)
        2:43.89 (34.91)     3:18.77 (34.88)     3:53.76 (34.99)     4:29.06 (35.30)
        5:04.54 (35.48)     5:40.39 (35.85)     6:15.90 (35.51)     6:49.16 (33.26)
        7:26.45 (37.29)     8:03.98 (37.53)     8:40.93 (36.95)     9:17.67 (36.74)
        9:55.33 (37.66)    10:32.36 (37.03)    11:09.60 (37.24)    11:47.11 (37.51)
       12:24.86 (37.75)    13:03.01 (38.15)    13:40.15 (37.14)    14:17.55 (37.40)
       14:54.90 (37.35)    15:30.77 (35.87)    16:08.35 (37.58)    16:46.00 (37.65)
       17:23.32 (37.32)    18:01.03 (37.71)    18:39.25 (38.22)    19:17.70 (38.45)
       19:52.91 (35.21)