Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/7/2014 03:33 PM
                           11th Annual January Blitz                           
                 Aqua Gems Swimming - Washingtonville Seahawks                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Melissa
 From the Sussex County YMCA
 Swim Fast Stefani
 Love Mom and Dad
                25.69  METS
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlifkin, Marissa   8 MWSC-MR                36.65      35.55 SILV    20  
  2 Gibbons, Caroline    8 AG-MR                  37.39      37.18         17  
  3 Lind, Sophia H       8 SMC-MR                 42.73      40.31         16  
  4 Todorov, Ainhoa      7 CFJV-MR                45.12      42.21         15  
  5 MacDonald, Laura     8 CFJV-MR                46.58      42.27         14  
  6 Bryant, Jordyn M     7 DA-MR                  41.84      42.93         13  
  7 Ebner, Jamilyn M     8 MWSC-MR                46.02      43.83         12  
  8 Schlifkin, Emma      8 MWSC-MR                43.41      43.99         11  
  9 Webster, Katie E     7 PBAC-MR                45.54      45.30          9  
 10 Brown, Madison G     8 WSSC-MR                45.99      46.00          7  
 11 Carley, Olina        7 CFJV-MR                44.82      46.38          6  
 12 Kennedy, Kate E      8 WSSC-MR                46.61      46.59          5  
 13 Blanchard, Sasha M   8 AG-MR                  47.46      47.12          4  
 14 Bensabeur, Sidney    8 CFJV-MR                46.68      47.91          3  
 15 Leduc, Ella N        8 DA-MR                  51.25      49.10          2  
 16 Martin, Ashley L     7 PBAC-MR                45.00      49.25          1  
 17 Callaghan, Mary-Ka   8 CFJV-MR                46.89      49.49        
 18 Regenauer, Magdale   7 WSSC-MR                49.58      50.27        
 19 Donovan, Ciara C     8 Barracudas-MR             NT      50.67        
 20 Perez, Zohary D      8 DA-MR                  53.67      51.10        
 21 Gaza, Bitsy T        7 SMC-MR                 56.61      51.78        
 22 Chicaiza, Natali     8 CFJV-MR                53.50      55.03        
 23 Kline, Madeline A    7 WSSC-MR                59.56      56.16        
 24 Jaros, Sammy R       8 DA-MR                  52.77      57.13        
 25 Buliung, Maddie V    6 AG-MR                1:14.62    1:02.40        
 26 Notis, Athena        7 CFJV-MR              1:12.24    1:10.00        
 27 McKenna, Grace A     6 MWSC-MR              1:13.75    1:11.14        
 -- Piacentino, Ashley   8 SMC-MR                 34.55         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Go Shannon Swim Fast
 From Caoch Melissa SCY
                55.89  METS
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:11.49  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piacentino, Ashley   8 SMC-MR               1:19.25    1:20.53         20  
                  36.92     1:20.53 (43.61)                                        
  2 Gibbons, Caroline    8 AG-MR                1:25.42    1:26.45         17  
                  38.68     1:26.45 (47.77)                                        
  3 Lind, Sophia H       8 SMC-MR               1:38.18    1:34.39         16  
                  45.29     1:34.39 (49.10)                                        
  4 MacDonald, Laura     8 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    1:36.60         15  
                  45.44     1:36.60 (51.16)                                        
  5 Gomez, Alyssa E      8 Barracudas-MR        1:40.32    1:37.57         14  
  6 Callaway, Ella       8 AG-MR                1:50.05    1:39.21         13  
                  45.64     1:39.21 (53.57)                                        
  7 Bryant, Jordyn M     7 DA-MR                1:40.91    1:40.05         12  
                  46.04     1:40.05 (54.01)                                        
  8 Richman, Emma        8 SMC-MR               1:39.87    1:40.67         11  
                  48.39     1:40.67 (52.28)                                        
  9 Novielli, Maddie     8 Team Rockland-MR     1:42.66    1:41.09          9  
                  47.51     1:41.09 (53.58)                                        
 10 Todorov, Ainhoa      7 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    1:42.18          7  
                  46.56     1:42.18 (55.62)                                        
 11 Carley, Olina        7 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    1:47.82          6  
                  48.61     1:47.82 (59.21)                                        
 12 Bensabeur, Sidney    8 CFJV-MR              1:59.88    1:50.26          5  
                  48.98   1:50.26 (1:01.28)                                        
 13 Bohmann, Kyra L      6 AG-MR                     NT    1:50.76          4  
                  50.60   1:50.76 (1:00.16)                                        
 14 Blanchard, Sasha M   8 AG-MR                2:16.37    1:51.58          3  
                  50.30   1:51.58 (1:01.28)                                        
 15 Leduc, Ella N        8 DA-MR                1:56.69    1:54.65          2  
                  53.70   1:54.65 (1:00.95)                                        
 16 Coley, Madeline D    7 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:04.26          1  
                  56.95   2:04.26 (1:07.31)                                        
 17 Chicaiza, Natali     8 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:06.24        
 18 Jaros, Sammy R       8 DA-MR                2:02.59    2:08.03        
                  56.08   2:08.03 (1:11.95)                                        
 -- Varcadipane, Lilly   8 MWSC-MR              1:48.39         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Mitchell Family
                27.49  JO
                36.49  ZQ
                43.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piacentino, Ashley   8 SMC-MR                 43.57      43.14 SILV    20  
  2 Gibbons, Caroline    8 AG-MR                  45.90      45.36         17  
  3 Todorov, Ainhoa      7 CFJV-MR                48.50      47.77         16  
  4 Lind, Sophia H       8 SMC-MR                 50.36      49.59         15  
  5 Callaway, Ella       8 AG-MR                     NT      49.78         14  
  6 Gomez, Alyssa E      8 Barracudas-MR          48.78      50.88         13  
  7 MacDonald, Laura     8 CFJV-MR                54.76      51.28         12  
  8 Bryant, Jordyn M     7 DA-MR                  50.28      51.48         11  
  9 Regenauer, Magdale   7 WSSC-MR                   NT      53.84          9  
 10 Carley, Olina        7 CFJV-MR                50.84      54.16          7  
 11 Bensabeur, Sidney    8 CFJV-MR                53.26      54.34          6  
 12 Kennedy, Kate E      8 WSSC-MR                   NT      54.94          5  
 13 Blanchard, Sasha M   8 AG-MR                1:03.30      55.91          4  
 14 Richman, Emma        8 SMC-MR               1:00.55      56.27          3  
 15 Finnerty, Katherin   7 AG-MR                     NT      56.98          2  
 16 Leduc, Ella N        8 DA-MR                  55.46      58.90          1  
 17 Coley, Madeline D    7 WSSC-MR                57.48      59.02        
 18 Chicaiza, Natali     8 CFJV-MR                58.35    1:01.28        
 19 Bohmann, Kyra L      6 AG-MR                     NT    1:07.96        
 20 Buliung, Maddie V    6 AG-MR                     NT    1:09.45        
 21 Evans, Kylie J       7 MWSC-MR                56.89    1:10.32        
 -- Jaros, Sammy R       8 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Novielli, Maddie     8 Team Rockland-MR       48.66         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Varcadipane, Lilly   8 MWSC-MR                51.17         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Good Luck Brigid
 From Mom, Dad, and Will
 Egan's gonna hug you when your done
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                49.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Caroline    8 AG-MR                  53.76      53.68         20  
  2 Brown, Madison G     8 WSSC-MR                56.11      55.26         17  
  3 Todorov, Ainhoa      7 CFJV-MR              1:20.00      55.95         16  
  4 MacDonald, Laura     8 CFJV-MR              1:20.00      56.52         15  
  5 Schlifkin, Emma      8 MWSC-MR                   NT      59.13         14  
  6 Lind, Sophia H       8 SMC-MR                 59.18      59.71         13  
  7 Bensabeur, Sidney    8 CFJV-MR              1:01.19    1:00.20         12  
  8 Piacentino, Ashley   8 SMC-MR                 52.13    1:00.77         11  
  9 Martin, Ashley L     7 PBAC-MR              1:00.23    1:03.55          9  
 10 Bryant, Jordyn M     7 DA-MR                  57.69    1:05.05          7  
 11 Webster, Katie E     7 PBAC-MR              1:00.13    1:05.82          6  
 12 Callaghan, Mary-Ka   8 CFJV-MR              1:09.41    1:07.17          5  
 13 Ebner, Jamilyn M     8 MWSC-MR              1:12.89    1:09.80          4  
 14 Kennedy, Kate E      8 WSSC-MR              1:26.47    1:10.04          3  
 15 Carley, Olina        7 CFJV-MR              1:10.00    1:11.61          2  
 16 Notis, Athena        7 CFJV-MR              1:30.00    1:16.48          1  
 17 Donovan, Ciara C     8 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:17.57        
 18 Leduc, Ella N        8 DA-MR                1:19.85    1:18.00        
 -- Buliung, Maddie V    6 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Evans, Kylie J       7 MWSC-MR              1:10.89         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gaza, Bitsy T        7 SMC-MR               1:16.09         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Blanchard, Sasha M   8 AG-MR                1:24.92         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Jaros, Sammy R       8 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Chicaiza, Natali     8 CFJV-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Schlifkin, Marissa   8 MWSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Perez, Zohary D      8 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Go Stefani Swim Fast
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piacentino, Ashley   8 SMC-MR                 40.33      42.56 SILV    20  
  2 Schlifkin, Marissa   8 MWSC-MR                   NT      44.74         17  
  3 Schlifkin, Emma      8 MWSC-MR                   NT      50.42         16  
  4 MacDonald, Laura     8 CFJV-MR              1:01.65      50.81         15  
  5 Carley, Olina        7 CFJV-MR              1:10.00      51.09         14  
  6 Todorov, Ainhoa      7 CFJV-MR              1:30.00      51.41         13  
  7 Lind, Sophia H       8 SMC-MR                 52.82      52.23         12  
  8 Gibbons, Caroline    8 AG-MR                  52.98      53.36         11  
  9 Bensabeur, Sidney    8 CFJV-MR                54.01      56.61          9  
 10 Ebner, Jamilyn M     8 MWSC-MR              1:10.89      58.70          7  
 11 Callaghan, Mary-Ka   8 CFJV-MR                58.38    1:01.15          6  
 12 Bryant, Jordyn M     7 DA-MR                  54.14    1:01.77          5  
 13 Chicaiza, Natali     8 CFJV-MR              1:25.00    1:09.70          4  
 14 Leduc, Ella N        8 DA-MR                1:24.65    1:14.44          3  
 -- Gaza, Bitsy T        7 SMC-MR               1:12.32         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Notis, Athena        7 CFJV-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Brown, Madison G     8 WSSC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Aqua Gems
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:29.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piacentino, Ashley   8 SMC-MR               1:40.38    1:33.76         20  
                  42.89     1:33.76 (50.87)                                        
  2 Gibbons, Caroline    8 AG-MR                1:44.34    1:42.53         17  
                  48.15     1:42.53 (54.38)                                        
  3 Lind, Sophia H       8 SMC-MR               1:47.63    1:47.26         16  
                  51.21     1:47.26 (56.05)                                        
  4 MacDonald, Laura     8 CFJV-MR              2:40.00    1:48.86         15  
                  53.26     1:48.86 (55.60)                                        
  5 Callaway, Ella       8 AG-MR                1:53.29    1:49.12         14  
                  49.48     1:49.12 (59.64)                                        
  6 Gomez, Alyssa E      8 Barracudas-MR        1:46.43    1:49.29         13  
  7 Todorov, Ainhoa      7 CFJV-MR              2:40.00    1:50.95         12  
                  51.60     1:50.95 (59.35)                                        
  8 Richman, Emma        8 SMC-MR               2:06.09    1:54.82         11  
  9 Bensabeur, Sidney    8 CFJV-MR              1:58.17    1:55.10          9  
                  51.46   1:55.10 (1:03.64)                                        
 10 Novielli, Maddie     8 Team Rockland-MR     1:50.66    1:55.22          7  
                  57.75     1:55.22 (57.47)                                        
 11 Bryant, Jordyn M     7 DA-MR                1:53.72    1:57.09          6  
 12 Carley, Olina        7 CFJV-MR              2:40.00    2:03.40          5  
                  53.60   2:03.40 (1:09.80)                                        
 13 Leduc, Ella N        8 DA-MR                2:15.72    2:22.83          4  
                1:10.08   2:22.83 (1:12.75)                                        
 -- Bohmann, Kyra L      6 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:05.55        DQ (1:06.39)                                        
 -- Blanchard, Sasha M   8 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                1:03.12        DQ (1:09.74)                                        
 -- Jaros, Sammy R       8 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Chicaiza, Natali     8 CFJV-MR              2:40.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                1:02.39        DQ (1:20.79)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: SUNY Orange
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           3:03.20    3:02.94         40  
     1) Todorov, Ainhoa 7               2) Bensabeur, Sidney 8            
     3) MacDonald, Laura 8              4) Carley, Olina 7                
                                1:33.03 ( )     2:15.25 (42.22)     3:02.94 (47.69)
  2 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           2:50.43    3:17.98         34  
     1) Finnerty, Katherine J 7         2) Bohmann, Kyra L 6              
     3) Buliung, Maddie V 6             4) Gibbons, Caroline L 8          
                  49.52     1:42.15 (52.63)     2:05.59 (23.44)   3:17.98 (1:12.39)
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Ron
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           3:32.89    3:32.45         40  
     1) MacDonald, Laura 8              2) Todorov, Ainhoa 7              
     3) Bensabeur, Sidney 8             4) Carley, Olina 7                
                  49.83   1:57.20 (1:07.37)     2:46.94 (49.74)     3:32.45 (45.51)
  2 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:05.28    4:11.75         34  
     1) Perez, Zohary D 8               2) Leduc, Ella N 8                
     3) Bryant, Jordyn M 7              4) Jaros, Sammy R 8               
                  58.65   2:11.06 (1:12.41)   3:18.33 (1:07.27)     4:11.75 (53.42)
 -- Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'            NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Arms underwater recovery - fly
     1) Kline, Madeline A 7             2) Brown, Madison G 8             
     3) Regenauer, Magdalena G 7        4) Kennedy, Kate E 8              
                1:04.75     1:55.28 (50.53)   2:55.79 (1:00.51)          DQ (44.37)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Go Julia, Swim Fast
 The whole Dewhurst Family
                25.69  METS
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culhane, Dana       10 SMC-MR                 29.68      28.75 ZQ      20  
  2 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR                29.35      29.68 ZQ      17  
  3 Lind, Olivia        10 SMC-MR                 32.53      30.77 ZQ      16  
  4 Pryne, Jenna M       9 CSD-MR                 31.39      31.47 JO      15  
  5 Caceres, Deanna R   10 PBAC-MR                34.12      31.66 JO      14  
  6 Callaghan, Anna     10 CFJV-MR                31.81      32.67 SILV    13  
  7 Waldner, Sydney      9 MWSC-MR                33.40      33.51 SILV    12  
  8 Quadrato, Anna Mei  10 CSD-MR                 32.43      34.44 SILV    11  
  9 Hodor, Lily          9 SMC-MR                 36.99      34.52 SILV     9  
 10 O'Brien, Kelsey R    9 MWSC-MR                35.08      34.53 SILV     7  
 11 Beezer, Kristina G  10 MWSC-MR                34.22      34.61 SILV     6  
 12 Azoff, Madison      10 CSD-MR                 37.09      34.81 SILV     5  
 13 Sommer, Stefanie M   9 AG-MR                  35.54      34.94 SILV     4  
 14 Palamaro, Daniella   9 Team Rockland-MR       35.61      34.97 SILV     3  
 15 Nguyen, Theresa T   10 Barracudas-MR          35.18      35.10 SILV     2  
 16 Nasser, Anna I      10 Barracudas-MR          36.70      35.11 SILV     1  
 17 Blum, Tori A        10 Barracudas-MR          35.28      35.19 SILV   
 18 Grasso, Emily       10 SMC-MR                 40.74      35.78        
 19 Gaza, Claire         9 SMC-MR                 35.74      36.09        
 20 Nicholas, Cayla      9 DA-MR                  35.92      36.12        
 21 Elgayar, Jasmine    10 AG-MR                  38.02      36.19        
 22 Leonard, Delaney     9 CFJV-MR                39.72      36.42        
 23 Vallamattam, Annie   9 DA-MR                  35.30      36.53        
 24 MacDonald, Kate      9 CFJV-MR                37.83      36.56        
 25 Bryggman, Riley     10 SMC-MR                 36.15      36.78        
 26 Spieler, Samantha   10 SMC-MR                 37.10      36.93        
 27 Jones, Kristen L    10 DA-MR                  36.99      37.30        
 28 Ippolito, Sara       9 PBAC-MR                36.26      37.53        
 29 Sehgal, Garima      10 DA-MR                  38.26      37.54        
 30 Dineen, Molly        9 MWSC-MR                40.43      37.73        
 31 Mayerhauser, Leah   10 DA-MR                  44.82      38.03        
 32 Aery, Christine     10 CFJV-MR                36.01      38.15        
 33 Ma, Emily W         10 DA-MR                  38.73      38.26        
 34 Barthelmes, Julia    9 CFJV-MR                39.50      38.90        
 35 Regenauer, Katarin  10 WSSC-MR                37.39      39.33        
 36 Ryan, Brooke        10 CFJV-MR                38.90      39.38        
 37 Cameron, Megan G     9 CSD-MR                 41.12      39.91        
 38 Wilbur, Gabby M     10 AG-MR                  45.68      40.37        
 39 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR                40.57      41.08        
 40 Rattan, Udaya       10 DA-MR                  43.36      41.33        
 41 VanVoorhis, Macken   9 DA-MR                  45.29      41.74        
 42 DiLiberto, Samanth   9 WSSC-MR                42.99      41.82        
 43 Weeks, Kelly         9 MWSC-MR                39.88      42.70        
 44 Stoll, Olivia P     10 SMC-MR                 40.87      42.77        
 44 Mozer, Freja M      10 DA-MR                  44.60      42.77        
 46 Belitz, Devyn       10 CFJV-MR                42.76      42.81        
 47 Lopez, Erin Y       10 AG-MR                  42.79      43.26        
 47 Saadat, Rowan S      9 CSD-MR                 43.90      43.26        
 49 Culbertson, Madaly   9 CFJV-MR                42.43      43.36        
 50 Repke, Emma M       10 DA-MR                  43.34      43.62        
 51 Edelman, Drew        9 CFJV-MR                45.15      43.82        
 52 Camo, Maddy N       10 CSD-MR                 42.67      43.85        
 53 Jenkins, Shae K      9 NDAC-MR                44.48      44.12        
 54 Elgayar, Lili        9 AG-MR                  43.91      44.16        
 55 Zdzieblo, Natalie    9 SMC-MR                 48.06      47.81        
 56 McKee, Samantha A    9 PBAC-MR                56.06      48.81        
 57 Weiner, Allison      9 MWSC-MR                49.13      49.42        
 58 Verardi, Riley A    10 Team Rockland-MR       52.62      50.95        
 59 Duffner, Amelia R    9 MWSC-MR                50.11      51.27        
 -- Kelly, Katie         9 CFJV-MR                44.82         NS        
 -- Finucane, Ana M     10 AG-MR                  49.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: In Memory Of Julie David
 We will never forget you
                55.89  METS
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:11.49  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culhane, Dana       10 SMC-MR               1:04.23    1:01.93 ZQ      20  
                  29.75     1:01.93 (32.18)                                        
  2 Lind, Olivia        10 SMC-MR               1:11.23    1:07.73 ZQ      17  
                  31.91     1:07.73 (35.82)                                        
  3 Callaghan, Anna     10 CFJV-MR              1:10.70    1:11.40 JO      16  
                  33.60     1:11.40 (37.80)                                        
  4 Dillon, Grace       10 CFJV-MR              1:13.20    1:14.13 SILV    15  
                  35.88     1:14.13 (38.25)                                        
  5 Pryne, Jenna M       9 CSD-MR               1:14.07    1:14.16 SILV    14  
                  34.68     1:14.16 (39.48)                                        
  6 Blum, Tori A        10 Barracudas-MR        1:17.02    1:15.49 SILV    13  
                  36.99     1:15.49 (38.50)                                        
  7 Lee, Mary M         10 AG-MR                     NT    1:16.86 SILV    12  
  8 Luongo, Maya        10 SMC-MR               1:18.33    1:17.47 SILV    11  
                  37.02     1:17.47 (40.45)                                        
  9 Palamaro, Daniella   9 Team Rockland-MR     1:20.44    1:18.47 SILV     9  
                  38.43     1:18.47 (40.04)                                        
 10 Kline, Katherine A  10 WSSC-MR              1:22.63    1:18.50 SILV     7  
                  38.37     1:18.50 (40.13)                                        
 11 Waldner, Sydney      9 MWSC-MR              1:13.29    1:18.71 SILV     6  
                  35.47     1:18.71 (43.24)                                        
 12 Gaza, Claire         9 SMC-MR               1:22.53    1:19.79          5  
                  37.42     1:19.79 (42.37)                                        
 13 Nguyen, Theresa T   10 Barracudas-MR        1:20.47    1:20.43          4  
                  37.32     1:20.43 (43.11)                                        
 14 Brown, Olivia F     10 WSSC-MR              1:21.17    1:21.72          3  
                  37.74     1:21.72 (43.98)                                        
 15 Sommer, Stefanie M   9 AG-MR                1:19.33    1:22.14          2  
                  37.67     1:22.14 (44.47)                                        
 16 MacDonald, Kate      9 CFJV-MR              1:29.61    1:23.50          1  
                  39.70     1:23.50 (43.80)                                        
 17 Nasser, Anna I      10 Barracudas-MR        1:32.91    1:24.73        
                  40.45     1:24.73 (44.28)                                        
 18 Elgayar, Jasmine    10 AG-MR                     NT    1:25.32        
 19 Dineen, Molly        9 MWSC-MR              1:32.58    1:26.27        
                  40.52     1:26.27 (45.75)                                        
 20 Nicholas, Cayla      9 DA-MR                1:27.02    1:26.37        
                  38.50     1:26.37 (47.87)                                        
 21 Vallamattam, Annie   9 DA-MR                1:23.94    1:26.83        
                  38.63     1:26.83 (48.20)                                        
 22 Leonard, Delaney     9 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:27.04        
 23 Sheerin, Megan       9 MWSC-MR              1:28.89    1:27.34        
                  41.57     1:27.34 (45.77)                                        
 24 Aery, Christine     10 CFJV-MR              1:29.59    1:27.40        
                  40.34     1:27.40 (47.06)                                        
 25 Aniello, Ivy M       9 PBAC-MR              1:23.56    1:28.11        
                  41.05     1:28.11 (47.06)                                        
 26 Chambers, Chloe E    9 MWSC-MR              1:39.73    1:28.37        
                  39.55     1:28.37 (48.82)                                        
 27 Wieczorek, Nylah M   9 PBAC-MR              1:25.85    1:28.84        
                  41.82     1:28.84 (47.02)                                        
 28 Barthelmes, Julia    9 CFJV-MR              1:30.37    1:30.51        
                  41.03     1:30.51 (49.48)                                        
 29 Cameron, Megan G     9 CSD-MR               1:35.90    1:30.59        
 30 Ma, Emily W         10 DA-MR                1:30.52    1:30.66        
                  41.95     1:30.66 (48.71)                                        
 31 Jones, Kristen L    10 DA-MR                1:25.69    1:30.84        
                  41.77     1:30.84 (49.07)                                        
 32 Ryan, Brooke        10 CFJV-MR              1:30.94    1:31.29        
                  41.90     1:31.29 (49.39)                                        
 33 Barnes, Alex S      10 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:31.45        
 34 Mayerhauser, Leah   10 DA-MR                1:29.78    1:31.90        
                  40.73     1:31.90 (51.17)                                        
 35 Knox, Thandi N      10 CSD-MR                    NT    1:33.44        
 36 Pretsch, Michelle   10 MWSC-MR              1:33.76    1:35.12        
 37 Edelman, Drew        9 CFJV-MR              1:44.00    1:35.24        
                  43.50     1:35.24 (51.74)                                        
 38 DiLiberto, Samanth   9 WSSC-MR              1:41.71    1:35.38        
                  44.51     1:35.38 (50.87)                                        
 39 Belitz, Devyn       10 CFJV-MR              1:35.52    1:35.44        
                  43.88     1:35.44 (51.56)                                        
 40 Stoll, Olivia P     10 SMC-MR               1:38.92    1:35.60        
                  43.83     1:35.60 (51.77)                                        
 41 Culbertson, Madaly   9 CFJV-MR              1:42.52    1:35.67        
                  46.19     1:35.67 (49.48)                                        
 42 Kelly, Katie         9 CFJV-MR              1:40.68    1:36.07        
 43 VanVoorhis, Macken   9 DA-MR                1:40.46    1:37.72        
 44 Camo, Maddy N       10 CSD-MR               1:54.57    1:38.80        
                  45.28     1:38.80 (53.52)                                        
 45 Jenkins, Shae K      9 NDAC-MR              1:37.23    1:39.14        
 46 Modugno, Teresa M    9 CSD-MR               1:35.29    1:40.69        
 47 Elgayar, Lili        9 AG-MR                     NT    1:41.10        
 48 Saadat, Rowan S      9 CSD-MR                    NT    1:42.15        
 49 Rattan, Udaya       10 DA-MR                1:33.42    1:43.25        
                  47.60     1:43.25 (55.65)                                        
 50 Repke, Emma M       10 DA-MR                1:38.59    1:44.55        
                  49.72     1:44.55 (54.83)                                        
 51 Mozer, Freja M      10 DA-MR                1:43.34    1:45.21        
                  49.17     1:45.21 (56.04)                                        
 52 Verardi, Riley A    10 Team Rockland-MR     1:55.44    1:48.07        
 -- Miller, Maddie       9 SMC-MR               1:25.43         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Rajendran, Aishwar   9 MWSC-MR              1:38.89         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Swim Fast Julia
 Love Mom and Dad
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                43.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culhane, Dana       10 SMC-MR                 35.15      34.65 ZQ      20  
  2 Callaghan, Anna     10 CFJV-MR                35.68      35.48 ZQ      17  
  3 Caceres, Deanna R   10 PBAC-MR                39.37      36.64 JO      16  
  4 Pryne, Jenna M       9 CSD-MR                 38.93      38.40 SILV    15  
  5 Nguyen, Theresa T   10 Barracudas-MR          40.04      39.31 SILV    14  
  6 Bryggman, Riley     10 SMC-MR                 40.02      39.43 SILV    13  
  7 Evans, Sage E        9 PBAC-MR                41.54      39.93 SILV    12  
  8 Luongo, Maya        10 SMC-MR                    NT      40.37 SILV    11  
  9 Beezer, Kristina G  10 MWSC-MR                40.03      40.81 SILV     9  
 10 Sommer, Stefanie M   9 AG-MR                  40.94      41.20 SILV     7  
 11 Edwards, Madison    10 SMC-MR                 41.53      41.66 SILV     6  
 12 Ippolito, Sara       9 PBAC-MR                44.43      41.97 SILV     5  
 13 Vallamattam, Annie   9 DA-MR                  41.78      42.06 SILV     4  
 14 Grasso, Emily       10 SMC-MR                 46.97      42.33 SILV     3  
 15 Blum, Tori A        10 Barracudas-MR          43.38      42.55 SILV     2  
 16 Nicholas, Cayla      9 DA-MR                  44.20      43.30 SILV     1  
 17 Hodor, Lily          9 SMC-MR                 43.20      43.31 SILV   
 18 Gaza, Claire         9 SMC-MR                 47.14      43.47        
 19 O'Brien, Kelsey R    9 MWSC-MR                43.63      44.08        
 20 Nasser, Anna I      10 Barracudas-MR          44.47      44.14        
 21 Ma, Emily W         10 DA-MR                  43.99      44.74        
 22 Barthelmes, Julia    9 CFJV-MR                42.90      45.14        
 23 Stoll, Olivia P     10 SMC-MR                 46.42      45.88        
 24 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR                50.30      46.01        
 25 Dineen, Molly        9 MWSC-MR                48.88      46.13        
 26 Jones, Kristen L    10 DA-MR                  45.60      46.36        
 27 Regenauer, Katarin  10 WSSC-MR                47.68      46.61        
 28 Elgayar, Jasmine    10 AG-MR                  44.48      46.91        
 29 Mayerhauser, Leah   10 DA-MR                  48.44      47.22        
 30 Leonard, Delaney     9 CFJV-MR                47.12      47.30        
 31 Sehgal, Garima      10 DA-MR                     NT      47.79        
 32 Weeks, Kelly         9 MWSC-MR                44.98      48.04        
 33 Signorile, Alyssa   10 CFJV-MR                49.51      48.55        
 34 Wilbur, Gabby M     10 AG-MR                  48.26      49.12        
 35 Belitz, Devyn       10 CFJV-MR                49.74      49.69        
 36 Jenkins, Shae K      9 NDAC-MR                48.83      49.89        
 37 DiLiberto, Samanth   9 WSSC-MR                50.15      50.49        
 38 Lopez, Erin Y       10 AG-MR                1:00.44      51.56        
 39 Elgayar, Lili        9 AG-MR                  50.91      51.97        
 40 Verardi, Riley A    10 Team Rockland-MR       56.50      52.02        
 41 VanVoorhis, Macken   9 DA-MR                  51.38      52.29        
 42 Gawronski, Madelei  10 AG-MR                  58.69      52.32        
 43 Kelly, Katie         9 CFJV-MR                50.31      52.61        
 44 Repke, Emma M       10 DA-MR                  51.31      53.81        
 45 Duffner, Amelia R    9 MWSC-MR              1:05.45      54.99        
 46 Mozer, Freja M      10 DA-MR                  55.92      56.30        
 47 Camo, Maddy N       10 CSD-MR                 57.98      56.76        
 48 McKee, Samantha A    9 PBAC-MR              1:00.56      57.05        
 49 Cameron, Megan G     9 CSD-MR                 55.62      57.55        
 50 Weiner, Allison      9 MWSC-MR                55.59      58.30        
 -- Palamaro, Daniella   9 Team Rockland-MR       44.56         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Rattan, Udaya       10 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Lind, Olivia        10 SMC-MR                 36.76         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Saadat, Rowan S      9 CSD-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Spieler, Samantha   10 SMC-MR                 46.63         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
 -- Weiss, McKenna      10 DA-MR                  58.66         NS        
 -- Finucane, Ana M     10 AG-MR                     NT         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Wounded Warriors
              1:02.59  METS
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:38.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culhane, Dana       10 SMC-MR               1:15.96    1:14.86 ZQ      20  
                  36.25     1:14.86 (38.61)                                        
  2 Callaghan, Anna     10 CFJV-MR              1:16.44    1:16.98 ZQ      17  
                  37.65     1:16.98 (39.33)                                        
  3 Lind, Olivia        10 SMC-MR               1:22.69    1:19.38 JO      16  
                  38.34     1:19.38 (41.04)                                        
  4 Pryne, Jenna M       9 CSD-MR               1:22.46    1:23.70 SILV    15  
                  39.82     1:23.70 (43.88)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Theresa T   10 Barracudas-MR        1:29.95    1:26.24 SILV    14  
                  42.03     1:26.24 (44.21)                                        
  6 Luongo, Maya        10 SMC-MR               1:27.57    1:26.48 SILV    13  
                  41.21     1:26.48 (45.27)                                        
  7 Lee, Mary M         10 AG-MR                     NT    1:26.68 SILV    12  
                  41.24     1:26.68 (45.44)                                        
  8 Dillon, Grace       10 CFJV-MR              1:30.75    1:27.38 SILV    11  
                  42.46     1:27.38 (44.92)                                        
  9 Grasso, Emily       10 SMC-MR               1:30.31    1:27.39 SILV     9  
                  43.07     1:27.39 (44.32)                                        
 10 Sommer, Stefanie M   9 AG-MR                1:34.37    1:29.55 SILV     7  
                  42.67     1:29.55 (46.88)                                        
 11 Brown, Olivia F     10 WSSC-MR              1:40.84    1:30.54 SILV     6  
                  42.53     1:30.54 (48.01)                                        
 12 Blum, Tori A        10 Barracudas-MR        1:34.20    1:31.71 SILV     5  
 13 Miller, Maddie       9 SMC-MR               1:43.30    1:31.84 SILV     4  
                  44.18     1:31.84 (47.66)                                        
 14 Guglielmello, Soph  10 MWSC-MR              1:34.31    1:31.99 SILV     3  
                  45.20     1:31.99 (46.79)                                        
 15 Palamaro, Daniella   9 Team Rockland-MR     1:37.73    1:32.99 SILV     2  
                  46.14     1:32.99 (46.85)                                        
 16 Sheerin, Megan       9 MWSC-MR              1:34.01    1:34.10 SILV     1  
                  46.52     1:34.10 (47.58)                                        
 17 Aery, Christine     10 CFJV-MR              1:32.41    1:34.27 SILV   
                  45.37     1:34.27 (48.90)                                        
 18 Ryan, Brooke        10 CFJV-MR              1:38.75    1:35.23 SILV   
                  45.21     1:35.23 (50.02)                                        
 19 Nasser, Anna I      10 Barracudas-MR        1:36.06    1:36.52 SILV   
 20 Vallamattam, Annie   9 DA-MR                1:34.73    1:36.65 SILV   
                  46.30     1:36.65 (50.35)                                        
 21 Barthelmes, Julia    9 CFJV-MR              1:35.02    1:37.40 SILV   
                  45.83     1:37.40 (51.57)                                        
 22 Gaza, Claire         9 SMC-MR               1:44.48    1:37.46 SILV   
                  46.71     1:37.46 (50.75)                                        
 23 Elgayar, Jasmine    10 AG-MR                     NT    1:37.85 SILV   
                  46.62     1:37.85 (51.23)                                        
 24 Ma, Emily W         10 DA-MR                1:39.17    1:38.64        
                  47.69     1:38.64 (50.95)                                        
 25 Jones, Kristen L    10 DA-MR                1:36.38    1:40.13        
 26 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR              1:43.97    1:40.54        
                  49.37     1:40.54 (51.17)                                        
 27 Mayerhauser, Leah   10 DA-MR                1:53.61    1:42.04        
                  48.77     1:42.04 (53.27)                                        
 28 Nicholas, Cayla      9 DA-MR                1:40.48    1:42.22        
                  48.21     1:42.22 (54.01)                                        
 29 Edelman, Drew        9 CFJV-MR              1:48.45    1:43.86        
                  48.96     1:43.86 (54.90)                                        
 30 Wilbur, Gabby M     10 AG-MR                1:44.20    1:44.80        
                  48.39     1:44.80 (56.41)                                        
 31 Culbertson, Madaly   9 CFJV-MR              1:46.57    1:46.98        
                  53.75     1:46.98 (53.23)                                        
 32 DiLiberto, Samanth   9 WSSC-MR              1:47.06    1:47.26        
 33 Kelly, Katie         9 CFJV-MR              1:45.12    1:47.29        
                  52.94     1:47.29 (54.35)                                        
 34 VanVoorhis, Macken   9 DA-MR                1:59.04    1:50.01        
 35 Repke, Emma M       10 DA-MR                1:50.41    1:57.71        
 36 Saadat, Rowan S      9 CSD-MR                    NT    2:01.94        
 37 Cameron, Megan G     9 CSD-MR               2:01.25    2:03.43        
                  59.39   2:03.43 (1:04.04)                                        
 38 Knox, Thandi N      10 CSD-MR                    NT    2:05.18        
                  53.24   2:05.18 (1:11.94)                                        
 -- Stoll, Olivia P     10 SMC-MR               1:46.51         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Rattan, Udaya       10 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  59.63        DQ (1:06.22)                                        
 -- Chambers, Chloe E    9 MWSC-MR              1:45.89         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  49.75          DQ (53.80)                                        
 -- Barnes, Alex S      10 Barracudas-MR             NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Regenauer Family
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                49.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grasso, Emily       10 SMC-MR                 38.61      39.61 ZQ      20  
  2 Culhane, Dana       10 SMC-MR                 44.48      42.21 JO      17  
  3 Dillon, Grace       10 CFJV-MR                41.03      43.05 SILV    16  
  4 Palamaro, Daniella   9 Team Rockland-MR       42.12      43.90 SILV    15  
  5 Pryne, Jenna M       9 CSD-MR                 46.38      44.79 SILV    14  
  6 Aery, Christine     10 CFJV-MR                45.78      44.82 SILV    13  
  7 Lind, Olivia        10 SMC-MR                 45.19      45.08 SILV    12  
  8 Waldner, Sydney      9 MWSC-MR                45.22      45.83 SILV    11  
  9 Brown, Olivia F     10 WSSC-MR                46.21      46.00 SILV     9  
 10 Nguyen, Theresa T   10 Barracudas-MR          45.56      46.02 SILV     7  
 11 Dineen, Molly        9 MWSC-MR                49.03      47.09 SILV     6  
 12 Belitz, Devyn       10 CFJV-MR                46.40      47.96 SILV     5  
 13 MacDonald, Kate      9 CFJV-MR                49.35      48.06 SILV     4  
 14 VanVoorhis, Macken   9 DA-MR                  47.71      48.20 SILV     3  
 15 Blum, Tori A        10 Barracudas-MR          50.18      48.88 SILV     2  
 16 Ryan, Brooke        10 CFJV-MR                49.00      49.04 SILV     1  
 17 Luongo, Maya        10 SMC-MR                 47.43      49.07 SILV   
 18 Ma, Emily W         10 DA-MR                  49.38      49.30        
 19 Barthelmes, Julia    9 CFJV-MR                48.67      49.40        
 20 Wieczorek, Nylah M   9 PBAC-MR                48.25      49.45        
 21 Sommer, Stefanie M   9 AG-MR                  50.02      49.82        
 22 Leonard, Delaney     9 CFJV-MR                49.72      50.12        
 23 Elgayar, Jasmine    10 AG-MR                     NT      50.42        
 24 Vallamattam, Annie   9 DA-MR                  49.07      50.59        
 25 Nasser, Anna I      10 Barracudas-MR          51.51      50.62        
 26 Guglielmello, Soph  10 MWSC-MR                48.74      52.16        
 27 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR                50.85      52.18        
 28 Culbertson, Madaly   9 CFJV-MR                50.83      52.95        
 29 Regenauer, Katarin  10 WSSC-MR                53.89      53.85        
 30 Aniello, Ivy M       9 PBAC-MR                52.57      54.33        
 31 Camo, Maddy N       10 CSD-MR                 59.02      54.63        
 32 Nicholas, Cayla      9 DA-MR                  54.13      54.67        
 33 Miller, Maddie       9 SMC-MR                 46.87      54.70        
 34 Sheerin, Megan       9 MWSC-MR                55.26      54.95        
 35 Edelman, Drew        9 CFJV-MR                55.25      55.01        
 36 Gaza, Claire         9 SMC-MR                 51.43      55.39        
 37 Elgayar, Lili        9 AG-MR                  57.22      55.62        
 38 Kline, Katherine A  10 WSSC-MR                58.06      55.77        
 39 Modugno, Teresa M    9 CSD-MR                 53.62      55.85        
 40 Pretsch, Michelle   10 MWSC-MR                56.63      56.73        
 41 Saadat, Rowan S      9 CSD-MR                 57.62      57.23        
 42 Mayerhauser, Leah   10 DA-MR                1:11.32      57.34        
 43 Jones, Kristen L    10 DA-MR                  57.01      58.06        
 44 DiLiberto, Samanth   9 WSSC-MR                59.23      58.29        
 45 Finucane, Ana M     10 AG-MR                1:01.68      59.55        
 46 Kelly, Katie         9 CFJV-MR                58.90    1:00.54        
 47 Verardi, Riley A    10 Team Rockland-MR     1:02.60    1:00.87        
 48 Jenkins, Shae K      9 NDAC-MR              1:02.73    1:01.59        
 49 Repke, Emma M       10 DA-MR                  58.83    1:03.60        
 50 Mozer, Freja M      10 DA-MR                1:05.09    1:08.43        
 51 Cameron, Megan G     9 CSD-MR               1:09.60    1:09.78        
 -- Wilbur, Gabby M     10 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gawronski, Madelei  10 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Rattan, Udaya       10 DA-MR                1:02.38         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Barnes, Alex S      10 Barracudas-MR        1:00.77         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Rajendran, Aishwar   9 MWSC-MR                59.89         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- McCord, Nicole       9 PBAC-MR              1:05.56         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lee, Mary M         10 AG-MR                     NT         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Go Christiana
 Love Mom, Dad, Emma and Nicole
              1:12.09  METS
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:32.99  JO
              1:49.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR              1:29.20    1:23.36 ZQ      20  
                  39.89     1:23.36 (43.47)                                        
  2 Grasso, Emily       10 SMC-MR               1:27.13    1:23.95 ZQ      17  
                  40.04     1:23.95 (43.91)                                        
  3 Waldner, Sydney      9 MWSC-MR              1:36.93    1:36.85 SILV    16  
                  46.42     1:36.85 (50.43)                                        
  4 Aery, Christine     10 CFJV-MR              1:40.64    1:37.42 SILV    15  
                  45.79     1:37.42 (51.63)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Theresa T   10 Barracudas-MR        1:39.84    1:39.76 SILV    14  
                  48.67     1:39.76 (51.09)                                        
  6 Quadrato, Anna Mei  10 CSD-MR               1:37.20    1:41.15 SILV    13  
  7 Luongo, Maya        10 SMC-MR               1:40.07    1:41.24 SILV    12  
                  48.28     1:41.24 (52.96)                                        
  8 O'Brien, Kelsey R    9 MWSC-MR              1:41.22    1:42.36 SILV    11  
                  49.51     1:42.36 (52.85)                                        
  9 Edwards, Madison    10 SMC-MR               1:45.92    1:42.69 SILV     9  
                  48.47     1:42.69 (54.22)                                        
 10 Hodor, Lily          9 SMC-MR               1:40.46    1:42.72 SILV     7  
                  50.73     1:42.72 (51.99)                                        
 11 Ryan, Brooke        10 CFJV-MR              1:50.12    1:43.14 SILV     6  
                  50.60     1:43.14 (52.54)                                        
 12 Beezer, Kristina G  10 MWSC-MR              1:59.56    1:43.16 SILV     5  
                  48.18     1:43.16 (54.98)                                        
 13 Wieczorek, Nylah M   9 PBAC-MR              1:51.25    1:44.95 SILV     4  
                  49.97     1:44.95 (54.98)                                        
 14 Belitz, Devyn       10 CFJV-MR              1:41.74    1:45.80 SILV     3  
                  50.45     1:45.80 (55.35)                                        
 15 Ma, Emily W         10 DA-MR                1:43.90    1:46.92 SILV     2  
                  50.92     1:46.92 (56.00)                                        
 16 VanVoorhis, Macken   9 DA-MR                1:49.10    1:47.25 SILV     1  
                  49.63     1:47.25 (57.62)                                        
 17 Spieler, Samantha   10 SMC-MR               1:48.36    1:47.89 SILV   
                  50.60     1:47.89 (57.29)                                        
 18 Nasser, Anna I      10 Barracudas-MR        1:51.41    1:48.54 SILV   
                  52.44     1:48.54 (56.10)                                        
 19 Elgayar, Jasmine    10 AG-MR                1:43.60    1:49.36 SILV   
 20 Vallamattam, Annie   9 DA-MR                1:51.65    1:49.49        
                  49.95     1:49.49 (59.54)                                        
 21 Sommer, Stefanie M   9 AG-MR                1:54.08    1:50.42        
                  50.64     1:50.42 (59.78)                                        
 22 Gaza, Claire         9 SMC-MR               1:51.78    1:52.98        
                  52.43   1:52.98 (1:00.55)                                        
 23 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR              1:50.65    1:53.31        
 24 Azoff, Madison      10 CSD-MR               1:50.17    1:53.61        
                  52.58   1:53.61 (1:01.03)                                        
 25 Sehgal, Garima      10 DA-MR                1:49.95    1:54.15        
                  52.24   1:54.15 (1:01.91)                                        
 26 Chambers, Chloe E    9 MWSC-MR              1:58.59    1:54.80        
                  53.01   1:54.80 (1:01.79)                                        
 27 Camo, Maddy N       10 CSD-MR                    NT    1:56.59        
 28 Culbertson, Madaly   9 CFJV-MR              1:54.85    1:56.91        
                  56.72   1:56.91 (1:00.19)                                        
 29 Zdzieblo, Natalie    9 SMC-MR               2:04.53    1:57.91        
                  54.85   1:57.91 (1:03.06)                                        
 30 Saadat, Rowan S      9 CSD-MR                    NT    1:59.61        
                  55.98   1:59.61 (1:03.63)                                        
 31 Edelman, Drew        9 CFJV-MR              2:05.48    2:00.89        
                  57.47   2:00.89 (1:03.42)                                        
 32 Regenauer, Katarin  10 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:00.93        
                  57.44   2:00.93 (1:03.49)                                        
 33 Nicholas, Cayla      9 DA-MR                2:07.18    2:02.45        
                  57.04   2:02.45 (1:05.41)                                        
 34 Elgayar, Lili        9 AG-MR                2:02.24    2:02.47        
                  57.79   2:02.47 (1:04.68)                                        
 35 Kelly, Katie         9 CFJV-MR              2:06.55    2:03.41        
                  58.43   2:03.41 (1:04.98)                                        
 36 Jones, Kristen L    10 DA-MR                2:09.63    2:05.24        
                  59.62   2:05.24 (1:05.62)                                        
 37 Wilbur, Gabby M     10 AG-MR                     NT    2:06.33        
                  58.07   2:06.33 (1:08.26)                                        
 38 Mayerhauser, Leah   10 DA-MR                2:29.54    2:06.96        
                  58.36   2:06.96 (1:08.60)                                        
 39 Jenkins, Shae K      9 NDAC-MR              2:16.11    2:16.39        
 40 Repke, Emma M       10 DA-MR                2:17.21    2:16.80        
                1:04.42   2:16.80 (1:12.38)                                        
 41 Cameron, Megan G     9 CSD-MR               2:32.17    2:29.32        
 -- MacDonald, Kate      9 CFJV-MR              1:45.37         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  50.38          DQ (54.35)                                        
 -- Blum, Tori A        10 Barracudas-MR        1:50.67         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  48.98          DQ (54.30)                                        
 -- Dineen, Molly        9 MWSC-MR              1:44.24         DQ        
      False start
                  51.63          DQ (55.55)                                        
 -- Finucane, Ana M     10 AG-MR                2:18.78         NS        
 -- Weiss, McKenna      10 DA-MR                     NT         NS        
 -- Culhane, Dana       10 SMC-MR               1:36.55         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Regenauer Family
 Go Christiana
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culhane, Dana       10 SMC-MR                 33.65      33.08 ZQ      20  
  2 Lind, Olivia        10 SMC-MR                 35.36      33.22 ZQ      17  
  3 Pryne, Jenna M       9 CSD-MR                 36.34      36.47 SILV    16  
  4 Blum, Tori A        10 Barracudas-MR          39.59      38.09 SILV    14.5
  4 Lee, Mary M         10 AG-MR                  38.46      38.09 SILV    14.5
  6 Callaghan, Anna     10 CFJV-MR                37.05      38.18 SILV    13  
  7 Luongo, Maya        10 SMC-MR                 39.42      38.84 SILV    12  
  8 Barnes, Alex S      10 Barracudas-MR          46.27      40.94 SILV    11  
  9 Grasso, Emily       10 SMC-MR                 41.89      41.11 SILV     9  
 10 Nguyen, Theresa T   10 Barracudas-MR          38.77      41.24 SILV     7  
 11 Mayerhauser, Leah   10 DA-MR                  46.03      42.04 SILV     6  
 12 Waldner, Sydney      9 MWSC-MR                39.62      42.63 SILV     5  
 13 Leonard, Delaney     9 CFJV-MR                43.10      43.20 SILV     4  
 14 Nasser, Anna I      10 Barracudas-MR          43.94      43.52 SILV     3  
 15 Sheerin, Megan       9 MWSC-MR                46.17      45.04          2  
 16 Gaza, Claire         9 SMC-MR                 44.73      45.53          1  
 17 Vallamattam, Annie   9 DA-MR                  42.32      45.58        
 18 MacDonald, Kate      9 CFJV-MR                46.69      45.65        
 19 Jenkins, Shae K      9 NDAC-MR                52.06      47.53        
 20 Kline, Katherine A  10 WSSC-MR                49.29      47.57        
 21 Nicholas, Cayla      9 DA-MR                  48.15      47.85        
 22 Sommer, Stefanie M   9 AG-MR                  48.48      48.03        
 23 Chambers, Chloe E    9 MWSC-MR                49.21      50.22        
 24 Pretsch, Michelle   10 MWSC-MR                49.49      50.29        
 25 Ma, Emily W         10 DA-MR                  51.25      50.75        
 26 Knox, Thandi N      10 CSD-MR                    NT      51.56        
 27 Modugno, Teresa M    9 CSD-MR                 58.44      51.89        
 28 Stoll, Olivia P     10 SMC-MR                 50.39      52.42        
 29 DiLiberto, Samanth   9 WSSC-MR                51.30      52.71        
 30 Jones, Kristen L    10 DA-MR                  50.23      54.64        
 31 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR                53.60      55.69        
 32 VanVoorhis, Macken   9 DA-MR                  58.84      57.24        
 33 Belitz, Devyn       10 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      57.37        
 34 Verardi, Riley A    10 Team Rockland-MR     1:07.62      59.88        
 35 Repke, Emma M       10 DA-MR                  55.62    1:00.41        
 36 Mozer, Freja M      10 DA-MR                1:05.41    1:03.08        
 37 McCord, Nicole       9 PBAC-MR              1:04.25    1:03.83        
 -- Dineen, Molly        9 MWSC-MR              1:03.02         NS        
 -- Rajendran, Aishwar   9 MWSC-MR                57.89         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Gibbons Family
 Go Abigail Swim Fast
              1:01.99  METS
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:27.09  JO
              1:38.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR              1:20.39    1:16.85 ZQ      20  
                  35.61     1:16.85 (41.24)                                        
  2 Lind, Olivia        10 SMC-MR               1:22.34    1:17.62 ZQ      17  
                  37.01     1:17.62 (40.61)                                        
  3 Culhane, Dana       10 SMC-MR               1:18.77    1:18.94 ZQ      16  
                  34.84     1:18.94 (44.10)                                        
  4 Edwards, Madison    10 SMC-MR               1:31.32    1:29.93 SILV    15  
                  41.55     1:29.93 (48.38)                                        
  5 Pryne, Jenna M       9 CSD-MR               1:37.85    1:30.62 SILV    14  
                  38.95     1:30.62 (51.67)                                        
  6 Callaghan, Anna     10 CFJV-MR              1:33.26    1:31.49 SILV    13  
                  40.40     1:31.49 (51.09)                                        
  7 Luongo, Maya        10 SMC-MR               1:31.66    1:32.33 SILV    12  
                  43.42     1:32.33 (48.91)                                        
  8 O'Brien, Kelsey R    9 MWSC-MR              1:47.09    1:48.92         11  
                  47.18   1:48.92 (1:01.74)                                        
  9 Barthelmes, Julia    9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:52.50          9  
                  51.18   1:52.50 (1:01.32)                                        
 10 Aery, Christine     10 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:52.60          7  
                  49.84   1:52.60 (1:02.76)                                        
 11 Chambers, Chloe E    9 MWSC-MR              1:56.10    2:02.75          6  
 -- Elgayar, Jasmine    10 AG-MR                1:40.19         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  46.46          DQ (56.02)                                        
 -- Signorile, Alyssa   10 CFJV-MR              2:20.54         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:00.28        DQ (1:14.55)                                        
 -- Azoff, Madison      10 CSD-MR               1:54.87         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  47.44        DQ (1:03.92)                                        
 -- Ryan, Brooke        10 CFJV-MR              2:00.00         NS        
 -- Zdzieblo, Natalie    9 SMC-MR               2:07.86         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Go Aqua Gems Swim Fast
 Coach Ron
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:29.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culhane, Dana       10 SMC-MR               1:16.61    1:17.62 ZQ      20  
                  35.62     1:17.62 (42.00)                                        
  2 Grasso, Emily       10 SMC-MR               1:28.36    1:25.19 SILV    17  
                  43.35     1:25.19 (41.84)                                        
  3 Pryne, Jenna M       9 CSD-MR               1:23.56    1:25.30 SILV    16  
                  37.79     1:25.30 (47.51)                                        
  4 Quadrato, Anna Mei  10 CSD-MR               1:26.80    1:26.72 SILV    15  
                  41.46     1:26.72 (45.26)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Theresa T   10 Barracudas-MR        1:27.86    1:27.52 SILV    14  
                  40.47     1:27.52 (47.05)                                        
  6 Blum, Tori A        10 Barracudas-MR        1:28.72    1:27.63 SILV    13  
                  42.61     1:27.63 (45.02)                                        
  7 Caceres, Deanna R   10 PBAC-MR              1:38.77    1:27.78 SILV    12  
                  39.67     1:27.78 (48.11)                                        
  8 Beezer, Kristina G  10 MWSC-MR              1:26.33    1:28.18 SILV    11  
                  40.17     1:28.18 (48.01)                                        
  9 Palamaro, Daniella   9 Team Rockland-MR     1:31.31    1:28.21 SILV     9  
                  43.77     1:28.21 (44.44)                                        
 10 Evans, Sage E        9 PBAC-MR              1:27.43    1:28.99 SILV     7  
                  40.57     1:28.99 (48.42)                                        
 11 Edwards, Madison    10 SMC-MR               1:31.81    1:29.06 SILV     6  
                  43.80     1:29.06 (45.26)                                        
 12 Waldner, Sydney      9 MWSC-MR              1:28.42    1:29.20 SILV     5  
                  44.02     1:29.20 (45.18)                                        
 13 Hodor, Lily          9 SMC-MR               1:28.92    1:30.30          4  
                  43.48     1:30.30 (46.82)                                        
 14 Luongo, Maya        10 SMC-MR               1:28.01    1:30.68          3  
                  43.10     1:30.68 (47.58)                                        
 15 MacDonald, Kate      9 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:31.75          2  
                  42.10     1:31.75 (49.65)                                        
 16 Bryggman, Riley     10 SMC-MR               1:35.70    1:33.36          1  
                  41.41     1:33.36 (51.95)                                        
 17 Leonard, Delaney     9 CFJV-MR              1:37.64    1:33.42        
                  43.00     1:33.42 (50.42)                                        
 18 O'Brien, Kelsey R    9 MWSC-MR              1:34.42    1:34.17        
                  46.83     1:34.17 (47.34)                                        
 19 Nasser, Anna I      10 Barracudas-MR        1:36.40    1:34.22        
                  45.13     1:34.22 (49.09)                                        
 20 Gaza, Claire         9 SMC-MR               1:35.83    1:34.31        
                  44.44     1:34.31 (49.87)                                        
 21 Azoff, Madison      10 CSD-MR               1:37.75    1:35.22        
                  44.89     1:35.22 (50.33)                                        
 22 Vallamattam, Annie   9 DA-MR                1:33.50    1:37.24        
                  43.25     1:37.24 (53.99)                                        
 23 Wieczorek, Nylah M   9 PBAC-MR              1:41.15    1:37.26        
 24 Elgayar, Jasmine    10 AG-MR                1:36.87    1:37.33        
                  46.56     1:37.33 (50.77)                                        
 25 Sommer, Stefanie M   9 AG-MR                1:40.34    1:38.01        
                  46.48     1:38.01 (51.53)                                        
 26 Ma, Emily W         10 DA-MR                1:37.35    1:40.12        
                  48.00     1:40.12 (52.12)                                        
 27 Nicholas, Cayla      9 DA-MR                1:41.47    1:40.65        
                  43.28     1:40.65 (57.37)                                        
 28 Culbertson, Madaly   9 CFJV-MR              1:48.00    1:41.01        
                  48.36     1:41.01 (52.65)                                        
 29 Sehgal, Garima      10 DA-MR                1:42.79    1:41.38        
                  48.42     1:41.38 (52.96)                                        
 30 Spieler, Samantha   10 SMC-MR               1:36.35    1:41.88        
                  47.10     1:41.88 (54.78)                                        
 31 Chambers, Chloe E    9 MWSC-MR              1:37.58    1:45.08        
                  50.67     1:45.08 (54.41)                                        
 32 Mayerhauser, Leah   10 DA-MR                     NT    1:46.27        
                  48.88     1:46.27 (57.39)                                        
 33 Signorile, Alyssa   10 CFJV-MR              1:44.75    1:46.35        
                  53.21     1:46.35 (53.14)                                        
 34 Jones, Kristen L    10 DA-MR                1:40.89    1:46.49        
                  48.06     1:46.49 (58.43)                                        
 35 Stoll, Olivia P     10 SMC-MR               1:51.23    1:49.23        
                  48.58   1:49.23 (1:00.65)                                        
 36 DiLiberto, Samanth   9 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:50.09        
                  51.30     1:50.09 (58.79)                                        
 37 VanVoorhis, Macken   9 DA-MR                1:49.38    1:51.27        
                  55.68     1:51.27 (55.59)                                        
 38 Edelman, Drew        9 CFJV-MR              1:50.34    1:52.46        
                  54.35     1:52.46 (58.11)                                        
 39 Elgayar, Lili        9 AG-MR                     NT    1:53.47        
                  53.05   1:53.47 (1:00.42)                                        
 40 Repke, Emma M       10 DA-MR                1:54.98    1:54.37        
                  51.95   1:54.37 (1:02.42)                                        
 41 Saadat, Rowan S      9 CSD-MR                    NT    2:00.35        
 42 Duffner, Amelia R    9 MWSC-MR              2:25.89    2:11.39        
                1:02.35   2:11.39 (1:09.04)                                        
 -- Lind, Olivia        10 SMC-MR               1:22.44         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  36.14          DQ (43.54)                                        
 -- Verardi, Riley A    10 Team Rockland-MR     2:08.40         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  57.51        DQ (1:01.13)                                        
 -- Mozer, Freja M      10 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Stangeby Family
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:11.11    2:16.32         40  
     1) Taps, Danielle 10               2) Aery, Christine 10             
     3) MacDonald, Kate 9               4) Callaghan, Anna 10             
                  29.52     1:06.69 (37.17)     1:43.68 (36.99)     2:16.32 (32.64)
  2 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'A'      2:31.73    2:27.72         34  
     1) Waldner, Sydney 9               2) O'Brien, Kelsey R 9            
     3) Dineen, Molly 9                 4) Beezer, Kristina G 10          
                  35.24     1:12.85 (37.61)     1:51.08 (38.23)     2:27.72 (36.64)
  3 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:26.47    2:33.80         32  
     1) Nicholas, Cayla 9               2) Sehgal, Garima 10              
     3) Jones, Kristen L 10             4) Vallamattam, Annie 9           
                  38.49     1:16.58 (38.09)     1:54.42 (37.84)     2:33.80 (39.38)
  4 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'           2:34.17    2:43.74         30  
     1) Signorile, Alyssa 10            2) Barthelmes, Julia 9            
     3) Tyberg, Alexa 10                4) Leonard, Delaney 9             
                  49.28     1:30.44 (41.16)     2:05.33 (34.89)     2:43.74 (38.41)
  5 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'B'                  2:51.49    2:48.66         28  
     1) Mayerhauser, Leah E 10          2) Mozer, Freja M 10              
     3) Repke, Emma M 10                4) Ma, Emily W 10                 
                  37.97     1:24.29 (46.32)     2:08.34 (44.05)     2:48.66 (40.32)
  6 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           2:40.00    2:54.94         26  
     1) Elgayar, Jasmine 10             2) Gawronski, Madeleine N 10      
     3) Elgayar, Lili 9                 4) Sommer, Stefanie M 9           
                  38.71     1:34.75 (56.04)     2:20.25 (45.50)     2:54.94 (34.69)
 -- Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'              2:41.03         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:27.89    2:38.69         40  
     1) MacDonald, Kate 9               2) Dillon, Grace 10               
     3) Callaghan, Anna 10              4) Aery, Christine 10             
                  41.66     1:24.05 (42.39)     2:01.87 (37.82)     2:38.69 (36.82)
  2 YMCA of Middletown Barracudas-MR  'A'       2:47.55    2:44.02         34  
     1) Barnes, Alex S 10               2) Nguyen, Theresa T 10           
     3) Blum, Tori A 10                 4) Nasser, Anna I 10              
                  43.93     1:28.82 (44.89)     2:06.72 (37.90)     2:44.02 (37.30)
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'           2:49.96    2:52.01         32  
     1) Ryan, Brooke 10                 2) Belitz, Devyn 10               
     3) Leonard, Delaney 9              4) Tyberg, Alexa 10               
                  44.41     1:33.19 (48.78)     2:14.37 (41.18)     2:52.01 (37.64)
  4 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                       NT    2:52.25         30  
     1) Ma, Emily W 10                  2) VanVoorhis, Mackenzie 9        
     3) Vallamattam, Annie 9            4) Nicholas, Cayla 9              
                  44.17     1:31.48 (47.31)     2:15.07 (43.59)     2:52.25 (37.18)
  5 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                NT    2:53.02         28  
     1) Sommer, Stefanie M 9            2) Elgayar, Jasmine 10            
     3) Lee, Mary M 10                  4) Elgayar, Lili 9                
                  40.99     1:33.86 (52.87)     2:10.78 (36.92)     2:53.02 (42.24)
  6 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'A'      3:01.95    2:53.20         26  
     1) Guglielmello, Sophia 10         2) Dineen, Molly 9                
     3) Sheerin, Megan 9                4) Waldner, Sydney 9              
                  44.02     1:32.85 (48.83)     2:21.35 (48.50)     2:53.20 (31.85)
 -- Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'       3:00.71         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Non-simultaneous arms - fly
     1) Kline, Katherine A 10           2) Brown, Olivia F 10             
     3) DiLiberto, Samantha F 9         4) Regenauer, Katarina T 10       
                  47.57     1:33.48 (45.91)     2:27.13 (53.65)          DQ (36.78)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Swim Fast Adelina Swim Fast
                25.69  METS
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                  25.48      26.30 ZQ      20  
  2 Tuttle, Mackenzie   12 MWSC-MR                25.73      26.92 ZQ      17  
  3 Pryne, Jess L       11 CSD-MR                 28.47      28.10 JO      16  
  4 Reyes-Torres, Moni  12 NDAC-MR                28.40      28.40 JO      15  
  5 Miller, Elissa J    11 WSSC-MR                28.72      28.63 SILV    14  
  6 Gibbons, Abigail M  12 AG-MR                  28.83      28.65 SILV    13  
  7 Dancygier, Emily H  12 CFJV-MR                28.93      28.92 SILV    12  
  8 Babitz, Haily J     11 AG-MR                  30.88      29.03 SILV    11  
  9 Frenkel, Lea        12 CFJV-MR                28.70      29.06 SILV     9  
 10 Halderman, Emma     11 CFJV-MR                29.07      29.35 SILV     7  
 11 Blum, Madison J     12 Barracudas-MR          29.00      29.49 SILV     6  
 12 Ayala, Ashley N     12 MWSC-MR                30.04      29.97 SILV     5  
 13 Geis, Taylor        12 CFJV-MR                   NT      30.06 SILV     4  
 14 Martin, Alyssa D    12 WSSC-MR                30.18      30.13 SILV     3  
 15 Marrone, Samantha   12 WSSC-MR                30.75      30.46 SILV     2  
 16 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  11 DA-MR                  30.81      30.54 SILV     1  
 17 Noakes, Annie C     11 NDAC-MR                30.64      30.59 SILV   
 18 O'Brien, Jessica A  11 MWSC-MR                31.46      30.90 SILV   
 19 Driesen, Bella      12 SMC-MR                 31.26      30.93 SILV   
 20 Hoffman, Taylor     11 SMC-MR                 31.49      31.11        
 21 Caceres, Olivia L   12 PBAC-MR                30.52      31.19        
 22 Sanchez, Samantha   12 CFJV-MR                31.15      31.24        
 23 Beckford, Tiffany   12 PBAC-MR                30.96      31.43        
 24 Kelly, Colleen      11 CFJV-MR                32.35      31.89        
 25 Kocik, Jacqueline   12 NDAC-MR                31.81      31.98        
 26 Walsh, Maggie       11 SMC-MR                 32.39      32.04        
 27 Regenauer, Hana M   11 WSSC-MR                32.08      32.32        
 28 Lynch, Katie E      11 Barracudas-MR          35.08      32.52        
 29 Caceres, Marcella   12 PBAC-MR                32.52      32.63        
 30 Reilly, Courtney    11 SMC-MR                 34.57      32.67        
 31 Morgante, Kayla     11 CFJV-MR                31.56      32.86        
 32 Prybylski, Anna     11 CFJV-MR                31.10      32.97        
 33 Dewhurst, Julia J   11 DA-MR                  32.90      33.09        
 34 Mohyla, Aislynn J   11 AG-MR                  34.68      33.28        
 35 Armstrong, Claire   11 MWSC-MR                32.49      33.32        
 36 DiLiberto, Kayla E  12 WSSC-MR                32.70      33.51        
 37 Palamaro, Isabella  11 Team Rockland-MR       32.69      33.73        
 38 Disy, Alyssa R      11 AG-MR                  36.84      33.75        
 39 Dwyer, Catie R      12 WSSC-MR                32.30      33.76        
 40 Donaldson, Savanna  11 Barracudas-MR          33.45      33.82        
 41 Dankner, Sam r      11 Team Rockland-MR       32.52      33.94        
 42 Ebner, Jessica M    12 MWSC-MR                33.50      33.95        
 43 Palmer, Kathryn E   11 WSSC-MR                33.30      33.96        
 44 Bonsignore, Deanna  11 AG-MR                  36.61      34.06        
 45 Nemerever, Hannah   12 CFJV-MR                33.67      34.49        
 46 Miriyagalla, Amaav  11 CFJV-MR                34.54      34.51        
 47 May, Kailen         11 SMC-MR                 33.53      34.72        
 48 VanDermark, Hae K   12 Barracudas-MR          34.98      34.98        
 49 Bonsignore, Christ  11 AG-MR                  38.58      35.03        
 50 Kubsch, Sadie P     11 NDAC-MR                34.86      35.11        
 51 Engel, Juianna M    11 Team Rockland-MR       35.64      35.53        
 52 Quinn, Chloe L      11 WSSC-MR                36.32      35.75        
 53 Lynch, Kirsten      12 Team Rockland-MR       36.57      35.94        
 54 O'Hara, Lily B      11 DA-MR                  35.01      37.08        
 55 Ashley, Rachel      11 CFJV-MR                36.91      37.17        
 56 Grizzaffi, Carly    11 SMC-MR                 37.24      38.26        
 57 Repose, Jessica C   11 AG-MR                  38.28      39.02        
 58 Comparetto, Riley   11 CFJV-MR                37.31      39.18        
 59 Clark, Emma A       11 DA-MR                  38.77      40.06        
 60 Fernandes, Thea L   12 MWSC-MR                39.13      40.50        
 61 Jackman, Anayah     11 Barracudas-MR          41.68      40.71        
 62 Davis, Molly L      12 AG-MR                  41.80      42.77        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: In Memory of Julie David
 In our hearts forever
                55.89  METS
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                  54.94      56.11 ZQ      20  
                  26.96       56.11 (29.15)                                        
  2 Redpath, Frances M  12 CFJV-MR                58.14      57.88 ZQ      17  
                  27.62       57.88 (30.26)                                        
  3 Lynch, Dana E       12 Barracudas-MR        1:01.37    1:01.90 SILV    16  
                  29.48     1:01.90 (32.42)                                        
  4 Pryne, Jess L       11 CSD-MR               1:01.78    1:02.11 SILV    15  
                  29.20     1:02.11 (32.91)                                        
  5 Gibbons, Abigail M  12 AG-MR                1:02.66    1:02.91 SILV    14  
                  29.99     1:02.91 (32.92)                                        
  6 Bartlett, Grace     12 SMC-MR               1:02.73    1:03.04 SILV    13  
                  29.61     1:03.04 (33.43)                                        
  7 Reyes-Torres, Moni  12 NDAC-MR              1:04.96    1:03.12 SILV    12  
                  30.24     1:03.12 (32.88)                                        
  8 Lee, Esther M       12 AG-MR                1:06.06    1:03.64 SILV    11  
                  29.36     1:03.64 (34.28)                                        
  9 Babitz, Haily J     11 AG-MR                1:13.77    1:03.77 SILV     9  
                  29.91     1:03.77 (33.86)                                        
 10 Ayala, Ashley N     12 MWSC-MR              1:04.74    1:03.83 SILV     7  
                  30.71     1:03.83 (33.12)                                        
 11 Halderman, Emma     11 CFJV-MR              1:03.99    1:03.97 SILV     6  
                  30.03     1:03.97 (33.94)                                        
 12 Marrone, Samantha   12 WSSC-MR              1:08.84    1:05.88 SILV     5  
                  31.06     1:05.88 (34.82)                                        
 13 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR              1:09.34    1:07.70 SILV     4  
                  32.28     1:07.70 (35.42)                                        
 14 Sanchez, Samantha   12 CFJV-MR              1:14.10    1:08.07 SILV     3  
                  32.87     1:08.07 (35.20)                                        
 15 Noakes, Annie C     11 NDAC-MR              1:08.40    1:08.17 SILV     2  
                  32.69     1:08.17 (35.48)                                        
 16 Driesen, Bella      12 SMC-MR               1:08.99    1:08.81          1  
                  32.70     1:08.81 (36.11)                                        
 17 Amaro, Isabella L   11 NDAC-MR              1:07.60    1:09.01        
                  33.20     1:09.01 (35.81)                                        
 18 Sokol, Sydney       12 CFJV-MR              1:11.64    1:09.38        
                  33.07     1:09.38 (36.31)                                        
 19 Beneat, Nicole M    12 MWSC-MR              1:10.40    1:10.71        
                  33.87     1:10.71 (36.84)                                        
 20 Kelly, Colleen      11 CFJV-MR              1:10.97    1:10.91        
                  33.43     1:10.91 (37.48)                                        
 21 Beckford, Tiffany   12 PBAC-MR              1:13.29    1:11.13        
                  33.91     1:11.13 (37.22)                                        
 22 Dwyer, Catie R      12 WSSC-MR              1:11.04    1:11.25        
 23 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  11 DA-MR                1:08.40    1:11.66        
                  33.29     1:11.66 (38.37)                                        
 24 Daly, Erin M        11 CFJV-MR              1:14.96    1:11.70        
                  33.35     1:11.70 (38.35)                                        
 25 Modugno, Sabina T   12 CSD-MR               1:12.87    1:11.71        
 26 Laquidara, Julia C  12 WSSC-MR              1:09.49    1:12.02        
 27 Benfante, Alexis T  12 CFJV-MR              1:20.25    1:12.63        
                  34.01     1:12.63 (38.62)                                        
 28 Reilly, Courtney    11 SMC-MR               1:16.43    1:12.95        
                  34.46     1:12.95 (38.49)                                        
 29 Walsh, Maggie       11 SMC-MR               1:10.86    1:13.37        
                  34.41     1:13.37 (38.96)                                        
 30 Lynch, Katie E      11 Barracudas-MR        1:30.91    1:13.42        
                  35.21     1:13.42 (38.21)                                        
 31 Armstrong, Claire   11 MWSC-MR              1:14.10    1:13.53        
                  34.15     1:13.53 (39.38)                                        
 32 Ebner, Jessica M    12 MWSC-MR              1:17.45    1:13.85        
                  34.88     1:13.85 (38.97)                                        
 33 Mohyla, Aislynn J   11 AG-MR                     NT    1:14.62        
                  34.68     1:14.62 (39.94)                                        
 34 Dewhurst, Julia J   11 DA-MR                1:12.20    1:14.71        
                  37.27     1:14.71 (37.44)                                        
 35 Morgante, Kayla     11 CFJV-MR              1:20.46    1:14.85        
                  34.06     1:14.85 (40.79)                                        
 36 DiLiberto, Kayla E  12 WSSC-MR              1:15.15    1:14.98        
                  34.99     1:14.98 (39.99)                                        
 37 Prybylski, Anna     11 CFJV-MR              1:15.30    1:15.00        
                  34.13     1:15.00 (40.87)                                        
 38 Nemerever, Hannah   12 CFJV-MR              1:15.79    1:15.71        
                  35.67     1:15.71 (40.04)                                        
 39 Kubsch, Sadie P     11 NDAC-MR              1:19.15    1:15.89        
                  37.11     1:15.89 (38.78)                                        
 40 Khorassani, Emma    11 MWSC-MR              1:22.89    1:18.09        
                  37.88     1:18.09 (40.21)                                        
 41 Donaldson, Savanna  11 Barracudas-MR        1:15.68    1:18.18        
 42 May, Kailen         11 SMC-MR               1:17.31    1:18.55        
 43 Neporanny, Andrea   11 WSSC-MR              1:15.81    1:18.84        
                  37.82     1:18.84 (41.02)                                        
 44 Trevena, Olivia E   11 NDAC-MR              1:20.42    1:20.09        
                  36.58     1:20.09 (43.51)                                        
 45 O'Hara, Lily B      11 DA-MR                1:18.99    1:20.90        
                  39.29     1:20.90 (41.61)                                        
 46 Ring, Bianca D      12 WSSC-MR              1:20.20    1:21.05        
                  38.66     1:21.05 (42.39)                                        
 47 Mannion, Kristin    11 SMC-MR               1:21.49    1:21.49        
 48 VanDermark, Hae K   12 Barracudas-MR        1:23.01    1:21.55        
                  39.41     1:21.55 (42.14)                                        
 48 Lynch, Kirsten      12 Team Rockland-MR     1:24.00    1:21.55        
                  38.46     1:21.55 (43.09)                                        
 50 Quinn, Chloe L      11 WSSC-MR              1:18.45    1:21.68        
                  37.55     1:21.68 (44.13)                                        
 51 Edwards, Colleen    11 WSSC-MR              1:22.87    1:22.59        
                  39.43     1:22.59 (43.16)                                        
 52 Ashley, Rachel      11 CFJV-MR              1:28.58    1:23.33        
                  38.09     1:23.33 (45.24)                                        
 53 Miriyagalla, Amaav  11 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:23.58        
 54 Kennedy, Kelly R    12 WSSC-MR              1:18.67    1:24.51        
                  40.22     1:24.51 (44.29)                                        
 55 Peters, Caroline E  12 AG-MR                     NT    1:24.76        
                  39.97     1:24.76 (44.79)                                        
 56 Kohlbecker, Sophia  11 MWSC-MR              1:26.99    1:26.02        
                  41.56     1:26.02 (44.46)                                        
 57 Smiechowski, Karol  12 MWSC-MR              1:53.61    1:26.57        
                  42.62     1:26.57 (43.95)                                        
 58 Soto, Tricia        11 Team Rockland-MR     1:30.16    1:26.71        
                  42.07     1:26.71 (44.64)                                        
 59 Ruffino, Catherine  11 Team Rockland-MR     1:26.34    1:27.86        
                  41.16     1:27.86 (46.70)                                        
 60 Clark, Emma A       11 DA-MR                1:26.88    1:28.08        
                  41.08     1:28.08 (47.00)                                        
 61 Fernandes, Thea L   12 MWSC-MR              1:29.36    1:29.04        
 62 Grizzaffi, Carly    11 SMC-MR               1:27.71    1:29.61        
                  40.86     1:29.61 (48.75)                                        
 63 Repose, Jessica C   11 AG-MR                1:30.14    1:29.66        
                  40.99     1:29.66 (48.67)                                        
 64 Comparetto, Riley   11 CFJV-MR              1:26.61    1:30.50        
                  42.47     1:30.50 (48.03)                                        
 65 Thompson, Erin S    11 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:32.98        
                  43.83     1:32.98 (49.15)                                        
 66 Jackman, Anayah     11 Barracudas-MR        1:24.18    1:34.48        
 67 Ferrari, Katrina M  11 AG-MR                1:47.61    1:40.46        
                  45.95     1:40.46 (54.51)                                        
 68 Field, Meghan F     12 WSSC-MR              1:38.43    1:45.09        
                  49.57     1:45.09 (55.52)                                        
 -- Cartwright, Lizzie  12 Barracudas-MR        1:28.07         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Swim Fast Danielle
 Love Mom and Dad
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                  30.27      30.44 ZQ      20  
  2 Blum, Madison J     12 Barracudas-MR          32.59      32.15 ZQ      17  
  3 Frenkel, Lea        12 CFJV-MR                31.99      32.49 ZQ      16  
  4 Bartlett, Grace     12 SMC-MR                 34.10      32.66 ZQ      15  
  5 Pryne, Jess L       11 CSD-MR                 34.45      34.06 SILV    14  
  6 Ayala, Ashley N     12 MWSC-MR                35.37      35.38 SILV    13  
  7 Lynch, Dana E       12 Barracudas-MR          35.87      35.53 SILV    12  
  8 Babitz, Haily J     11 AG-MR                  39.37      35.68 SILV    11  
  9 Amaro, Isabella L   11 NDAC-MR                34.31      35.91 SILV     9  
 10 Lee, Esther M       12 AG-MR                     NT      35.99 SILV     7  
 11 Kelly, Colleen      11 CFJV-MR                36.28      36.05 SILV     6  
 12 Regenauer, Hana M   11 WSSC-MR                37.23      36.50 SILV     5  
 13 Beneat, Nicole M    12 MWSC-MR                35.85      36.52 SILV     4  
 14 Armstrong, Claire   11 MWSC-MR                38.38      37.25 SILV     3  
 15 Walsh, Maggie       11 SMC-MR                 37.88      37.43 SILV     2  
 16 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR                36.88      37.46 SILV     1  
 17 Kocik, Jacqueline   12 NDAC-MR                40.47      37.58 SILV   
 18 Palamaro, Isabella  11 Team Rockland-MR       35.27      37.61 SILV   
 19 Lynch, Katie E      11 Barracudas-MR          38.51      37.76 SILV   
 20 Noakes, Annie C     11 NDAC-MR                37.21      37.86 SILV   
 21 Modugno, Sabina T   12 CSD-MR                 39.82      37.97 SILV   
 22 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  11 DA-MR                  37.33      38.01        
 23 Dwyer, Catie R      12 WSSC-MR                36.51      39.02        
 24 Driesen, Bella      12 SMC-MR                 41.50      39.04        
 25 Beckford, Tiffany   12 PBAC-MR                40.75      39.05        
 26 Laquidara, Julia C  12 WSSC-MR                37.90      39.87        
 27 Mohyla, Aislynn J   11 AG-MR                  40.24      39.90        
 28 Dankner, Sam r      11 Team Rockland-MR       38.62      40.02        
 29 O'Hara, Lily B      11 DA-MR                  39.94      40.11        
 30 Reilly, Courtney    11 SMC-MR                 41.11      40.63        
 31 Engel, Juianna M    11 Team Rockland-MR       39.44      40.95        
 32 Neporanny, Andrea   11 WSSC-MR                43.38      41.16        
 33 Storrs, Mackenzie   11 NDAC-MR                42.92      42.17        
 34 DiLiberto, Kayla E  12 WSSC-MR                40.59      42.37        
 35 Khorassani, Emma    11 MWSC-MR                48.02      42.62        
 36 Kubsch, Sadie P     11 NDAC-MR                43.64      42.95        
 37 Edwards, Colleen    11 WSSC-MR                44.79      43.09        
 38 Ring, Bianca D      12 WSSC-MR                43.96      44.02        
 39 Grizzaffi, Carly    11 SMC-MR                 44.02      44.34        
 40 Ashley, Rachel      11 CFJV-MR                44.67      44.53        
 41 VanDermark, Hae K   12 Barracudas-MR          48.09      45.37        
 42 Donaldson, Savanna  11 Barracudas-MR          43.17      45.42        
 43 Fernandes, Thea L   12 MWSC-MR                44.74      45.79        
 44 Clark, Emma A       11 DA-MR                  46.57      46.30        
 45 Knox, Moe I         12 CSD-MR                 48.95      46.54        
 46 Thompson, Erin S    11 Barracudas-MR          48.70      46.81        
 47 Ruffino, Catherine  11 Team Rockland-MR       48.51      47.00        
 48 Quinn, Chloe L      11 WSSC-MR                44.28      47.46        
 49 Kohlbecker, Sophia  11 MWSC-MR                49.44      47.49        
 50 Soto, Tricia        11 Team Rockland-MR       46.32      48.83        
 51 Ferrari, Katrina M  11 AG-MR                  47.05      50.00        
 52 Jackman, Anayah     11 Barracudas-MR          51.97      50.91        
 53 Pipko, Rafaella T   11 AG-MR                1:04.83      55.13        
 -- Field, Meghan F     12 WSSC-MR                47.40         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Ebner, Jessica M    12 MWSC-MR                40.24         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- May, Kailen         11 SMC-MR                 41.44         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Morgante, Kayla     11 CFJV-MR                38.07         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Cartwright, Lizzie  12 Barracudas-MR          57.28         NS        
 -- Lynch, Kirsten      12 Team Rockland-MR       41.08         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Adelina and Aqua Gems
 SWIM FAST!!!!!!!
 Esther and Martin Ingber
              1:02.59  METS
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:21.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                1:03.39    1:04.14 ZQ      20  
                  31.29     1:04.14 (32.85)                                        
  2 Redpath, Frances M  12 CFJV-MR              1:07.45    1:07.63 ZQ      17  
                  32.90     1:07.63 (34.73)                                        
  3 Tuttle, Mackenzie   12 MWSC-MR              1:09.71    1:08.05 ZQ      16  
                  33.51     1:08.05 (34.54)                                        
  4 Frenkel, Lea        12 CFJV-MR              1:07.51    1:09.11 ZQ      15  
                  32.92     1:09.11 (36.19)                                        
  5 Jocelyn, Laura      11 CFJV-MR              1:08.15    1:09.67 JO      14  
                  33.33     1:09.67 (36.34)                                        
  6 Bartlett, Grace     12 SMC-MR               1:12.52    1:10.71 SILV    13  
                  34.49     1:10.71 (36.22)                                        
  7 Blum, Madison J     12 Barracudas-MR        1:11.60    1:11.76 SILV    12  
                  35.35     1:11.76 (36.41)                                        
  8 Ayala, Ashley N     12 MWSC-MR              1:12.57    1:13.14 SILV    11  
                  36.39     1:13.14 (36.75)                                        
  9 Pryne, Jess L       11 CSD-MR               1:14.96    1:13.31 SILV     9  
                  34.80     1:13.31 (38.51)                                        
 10 Miller, Elissa J    11 WSSC-MR              1:12.83    1:13.81 SILV     7  
                  35.42     1:13.81 (38.39)                                        
 11 Phelan, Kaitlyn     12 CFJV-MR              1:14.39    1:13.85 SILV     6  
                  35.99     1:13.85 (37.86)                                        
 12 Reyes-Torres, Moni  12 NDAC-MR              1:14.63    1:15.03 SILV     5  
                  35.14     1:15.03 (39.89)                                        
 13 Kelly, Colleen      11 CFJV-MR              1:18.06    1:18.28 SILV     4  
                  38.19     1:18.28 (40.09)                                        
 14 Daly, Erin M        11 CFJV-MR              1:18.90    1:18.29 SILV     3  
                  38.05     1:18.29 (40.24)                                        
 15 Martin, Alyssa D    12 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:18.37 SILV     2  
                  38.34     1:18.37 (40.03)                                        
 16 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR              1:18.50    1:19.47 SILV     1  
                  37.96     1:19.47 (41.51)                                        
 17 Marrone, Samantha   12 WSSC-MR              1:22.94    1:19.54 SILV   
                  38.19     1:19.54 (41.35)                                        
 18 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  11 DA-MR                1:20.80    1:20.89 SILV   
                  39.31     1:20.89 (41.58)                                        
 19 Lynch, Katie E      11 Barracudas-MR        1:24.17    1:20.91 SILV   
                  39.18     1:20.91 (41.73)                                        
 20 Walsh, Maggie       11 SMC-MR               1:20.38    1:21.17 SILV   
                  39.21     1:21.17 (41.96)                                        
 21 Palamaro, Isabella  11 Team Rockland-MR     1:21.64    1:21.20 SILV   
                  40.04     1:21.20 (41.16)                                        
 22 Dwyer, Catie R      12 WSSC-MR              1:19.87    1:21.34 SILV   
                  39.33     1:21.34 (42.01)                                        
 23 Hoffman, Taylor     11 SMC-MR               1:25.55    1:21.63 SILV   
                  39.79     1:21.63 (41.84)                                        
 24 Prybylski, Anna     11 CFJV-MR              1:18.51    1:22.05        
                  38.98     1:22.05 (43.07)                                        
 25 Morgante, Kayla     11 CFJV-MR              1:26.06    1:22.35        
                  39.11     1:22.35 (43.24)                                        
 26 O'Brien, Jessica A  11 MWSC-MR              1:22.52    1:22.77        
 27 Caceres, Marcella   12 PBAC-MR              1:25.89    1:23.37        
                  39.42     1:23.37 (43.95)                                        
 28 Noakes, Annie C     11 NDAC-MR              1:23.92    1:23.60        
                  39.30     1:23.60 (44.30)                                        
 29 Dewhurst, Julia J   11 DA-MR                1:22.23    1:23.72        
 30 Driesen, Bella      12 SMC-MR               1:27.43    1:24.29        
                  41.40     1:24.29 (42.89)                                        
 31 O'Hara, Lily B      11 DA-MR                1:24.44    1:25.31        
                  41.16     1:25.31 (44.15)                                        
 32 Reilly, Courtney    11 SMC-MR               1:26.51    1:25.54        
                  41.57     1:25.54 (43.97)                                        
 33 Ebner, Jessica M    12 MWSC-MR              1:27.81    1:25.64        
                  39.92     1:25.64 (45.72)                                        
 34 Beckford, Tiffany   12 PBAC-MR              1:30.12    1:26.10        
                  41.38     1:26.10 (44.72)                                        
 35 Cohen, Hannah G     12 SMC-MR               1:25.55    1:28.22        
                  42.50     1:28.22 (45.72)                                        
 36 Nemerever, Hannah   12 CFJV-MR              1:30.54    1:29.42        
                  42.44     1:29.42 (46.98)                                        
 37 DiLiberto, Kayla E  12 WSSC-MR              1:27.52    1:30.75        
 38 Ashley, Rachel      11 CFJV-MR              1:36.77    1:31.24        
                  44.13     1:31.24 (47.11)                                        
 39 Bonsignore, Deanna  11 AG-MR                     NT    1:31.42        
                  45.29     1:31.42 (46.13)                                        
 40 Bonsignore, Christ  11 AG-MR                     NT    1:36.38        
                  45.91     1:36.38 (50.47)                                        
 41 Donaldson, Savanna  11 Barracudas-MR        2:24.94    1:39.42        
                  49.93     1:39.42 (49.49)                                        
 42 VanDermark, Hae K   12 Barracudas-MR        1:40.52    1:40.99        
                  49.49     1:40.99 (51.50)                                        
 43 Comparetto, Riley   11 CFJV-MR              1:43.92    1:43.04        
                  50.54     1:43.04 (52.50)                                        
 44 Grizzaffi, Carly    11 SMC-MR               1:36.80    1:44.11        
                  50.22     1:44.11 (53.89)                                        
 45 Clark, Emma A       11 DA-MR                1:40.80    1:46.11        
                  50.87     1:46.11 (55.24)                                        
 46 Novielli, Caitlin   11 Team Rockland-MR     1:50.88    1:46.63        
                  50.88     1:46.63 (55.75)                                        
 47 Jackman, Anayah     11 Barracudas-MR        1:49.62    1:51.08        
                  54.79     1:51.08 (56.29)                                        
 -- May, Kailen         11 SMC-MR               1:27.74         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  41.70          DQ (45.68)                                        
 -- Fernandes, Thea L   12 MWSC-MR              1:38.09         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Amaro, Isabella L   11 NDAC-MR              1:15.80         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  37.62          DQ (38.28)                                        
 -- Davis, Molly L      12 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  58.96        DQ (1:01.79)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Go Kelsey, Go Kelsey, Go Kelsey
 Swim it to Win it
 Love Mom and dad
 Swim Adelina Swim
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redpath, Frances M  12 CFJV-MR                32.80      34.06 ZQ      20  
  2 Halderman, Emma     11 CFJV-MR                37.10      36.68 JO      17  
  3 Phelan, Kaitlyn     12 CFJV-MR                36.14      36.98 JO      16  
  4 Gibbons, Abigail M  12 AG-MR                  38.55      37.24 SILV    15  
  5 Frenkel, Lea        12 CFJV-MR                37.30      37.41 SILV    14  
  6 Sanchez, Samantha   12 CFJV-MR                39.12      37.99 SILV    13  
  7 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR                37.70      38.94 SILV    12  
  8 Kelly, Colleen      11 CFJV-MR                38.94      39.85 SILV    11  
  9 Ayala, Ashley N     12 MWSC-MR                40.71      39.94 SILV     9  
 10 Martin, Alyssa D    12 WSSC-MR                38.57      40.35 SILV     7  
 11 Daly, Erin M        11 CFJV-MR                39.98      40.67 SILV     6  
 12 Pryne, Jess L       11 CSD-MR                 41.31      41.05 SILV     5  
 13 Geis, Taylor        12 CFJV-MR                   NT      41.16 SILV     4  
 14 Babitz, Haily J     11 AG-MR                  43.95      41.20 SILV     3  
 15 Miriyagalla, Amaav  11 CFJV-MR                41.88      41.38 SILV     2  
 16 DeGeorge, Sierra    12 PBAC-MR                40.59      41.67 SILV     1  
 17 Blum, Madison J     12 Barracudas-MR          40.14      41.78 SILV   
 18 Miller, Elissa J    11 WSSC-MR                39.79      41.87 SILV   
 19 Dancygier, Emily H  12 CFJV-MR                42.67      42.02 SILV   
 20 Morgante, Kayla     11 CFJV-MR                45.63      42.88        
 21 Dewhurst, Julia J   11 DA-MR                  42.98      42.91        
 22 Kocik, Jacqueline   12 NDAC-MR                42.32      43.20        
 23 Walsh, Maggie       11 SMC-MR                 45.37      43.45        
 24 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  11 DA-MR                  44.03      43.64        
 25 Caceres, Olivia L   12 PBAC-MR                45.69      43.75        
 26 Armstrong, Claire   11 MWSC-MR                44.43      43.81        
 27 Mohyla, Aislynn J   11 AG-MR                  44.29      43.88        
 28 Lynch, Katie E      11 Barracudas-MR          43.31      44.03        
 29 Benfante, Alexis T  12 CFJV-MR                52.82      44.18        
 30 Beckford, Tiffany   12 PBAC-MR                45.23      44.36        
 31 Davis, Molly L      12 AG-MR                  46.95      44.38        
 32 Donaldson, Savanna  11 Barracudas-MR          42.48      44.61        
 33 Reilly, Courtney    11 SMC-MR                 48.19      44.62        
 34 Hoffman, Taylor     11 SMC-MR                 46.52      44.89        
 35 Cohen, Hannah G     12 SMC-MR                 45.73      44.97        
 36 May, Kailen         11 SMC-MR                 45.00      45.03        
 37 Dankner, Sam r      11 Team Rockland-MR       43.45      45.63        
 38 Regenauer, Hana M   11 WSSC-MR                44.69      45.70        
 39 O'Hara, Lily B      11 DA-MR                  47.21      46.16        
 40 Palmer, Kathryn E   11 WSSC-MR                46.24      46.29        
 41 Disy, Alyssa R      11 AG-MR                  51.44      46.30        
 42 Dwyer, Catie R      12 WSSC-MR                43.73      46.42        
 43 Quinn, Chloe L      11 WSSC-MR                48.17      46.59        
 44 Engel, Juianna M    11 Team Rockland-MR       46.61      46.90        
 45 Nemerever, Hannah   12 CFJV-MR                43.97      47.21        
 46 Bonsignore, Deanna  11 AG-MR                  52.97      47.41        
 47 Caceres, Marcella   12 PBAC-MR                46.38      47.43        
 48 Repose, Jessica C   11 AG-MR                  47.55      47.65        
 49 Ebner, Jessica M    12 MWSC-MR                46.98      48.28        
 50 Comparetto, Riley   11 CFJV-MR                50.21      48.55        
 51 Lynch, Kirsten      12 Team Rockland-MR       49.76      49.40        
 52 Novielli, Caitlin   11 Team Rockland-MR       52.01      49.65        
 53 Kubsch, Sadie P     11 NDAC-MR                49.71      50.34        
 54 Grizzaffi, Carly    11 SMC-MR                 47.84      52.84        
 55 Fernandes, Thea L   12 MWSC-MR                49.88      53.04        
 56 VanDermark, Hae K   12 Barracudas-MR          53.39      55.93        
 57 Ashley, Rachel      11 CFJV-MR                57.19      56.35        
 58 Jackman, Anayah     11 Barracudas-MR          57.72      56.51        
 59 Clark, Emma A       11 DA-MR                1:03.09    1:05.04        
 -- Bonsignore, Christ  11 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- O'Brien, Jessica A  11 MWSC-MR                41.41         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: GOOD LUCK KELSEY!!!
 Swim Fast
 Love Mom and Dad
              1:12.09  METS
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redpath, Frances M  12 CFJV-MR              1:11.96    1:13.88 ZQ      20  
                  34.42     1:13.88 (39.46)                                        
  2 Bartlett, Grace     12 SMC-MR               1:17.69    1:18.16 ZQ      17  
                  36.53     1:18.16 (41.63)                                        
  3 Halderman, Emma     11 CFJV-MR              1:20.97    1:22.17 SILV    16  
                  38.70     1:22.17 (43.47)                                        
  4 Kelly, Colleen      11 CFJV-MR              1:27.27    1:26.96 SILV    15  
                  41.25     1:26.96 (45.71)                                        
  5 Blum, Madison J     12 Barracudas-MR        1:34.12    1:28.45 SILV    14  
                  42.76     1:28.45 (45.69)                                        
  6 Ayala, Ashley N     12 MWSC-MR              1:25.10    1:29.03 SILV    13  
                  42.52     1:29.03 (46.51)                                        
  7 Babitz, Haily J     11 AG-MR                1:40.01    1:29.16 SILV    12  
                  41.47     1:29.16 (47.69)                                        
  8 Daly, Erin M        11 CFJV-MR              1:27.84    1:29.42 SILV    11  
                  42.21     1:29.42 (47.21)                                        
  9 Geis, Taylor        12 CFJV-MR              1:30.75    1:29.50 SILV     9  
                  42.83     1:29.50 (46.67)                                        
 10 Prybylski, Anna     11 CFJV-MR              1:31.38    1:29.67 SILV     7  
                  41.14     1:29.67 (48.53)                                        
 11 Driesen, Bella      12 SMC-MR               1:31.27    1:30.35 SILV     6  
                  42.73     1:30.35 (47.62)                                        
 12 Miriyagalla, Amaav  11 CFJV-MR              1:29.75    1:30.57 SILV     5  
                  43.00     1:30.57 (47.57)                                        
 13 Neporanny, Andrea   11 WSSC-MR              1:29.35    1:31.18 SILV     4  
                  43.78     1:31.18 (47.40)                                        
 14 Laquidara, Julia C  12 WSSC-MR              1:31.32    1:32.48          3  
                  42.74     1:32.48 (49.74)                                        
 15 Walsh, Maggie       11 SMC-MR               1:32.77    1:32.57          2  
                  45.28     1:32.57 (47.29)                                        
 16 Mannion, Kristin    11 SMC-MR               1:35.24    1:32.59          1  
                  44.22     1:32.59 (48.37)                                        
 17 Lynch, Dana E       12 Barracudas-MR        1:36.20    1:32.95        
 18 Kocik, Jacqueline   12 NDAC-MR              1:32.46    1:33.81        
                  45.07     1:33.81 (48.74)                                        
 19 Storrs, Mackenzie   11 NDAC-MR              1:36.41    1:34.16        
                  45.03     1:34.16 (49.13)                                        
 20 Morgante, Kayla     11 CFJV-MR              1:39.87    1:34.42        
                  43.11     1:34.42 (51.31)                                        
 21 Trevena, Olivia E   11 NDAC-MR              1:36.03    1:35.52        
                  45.04     1:35.52 (50.48)                                        
 22 Dwyer, Catie R      12 WSSC-MR              1:32.36    1:35.56        
 23 Benfante, Alexis T  12 CFJV-MR              1:34.36    1:35.65        
                  43.72     1:35.65 (51.93)                                        
 24 Donaldson, Savanna  11 Barracudas-MR        1:30.43    1:35.96        
                  46.47     1:35.96 (49.49)                                        
 25 Dewhurst, Julia J   11 DA-MR                1:33.42    1:36.25        
                  46.59     1:36.25 (49.66)                                        
 26 Lynch, Katie E      11 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:36.52        
                  44.52     1:36.52 (52.00)                                        
 27 Dankner, Sam r      11 Team Rockland-MR     1:33.17    1:37.36        
                  46.54     1:37.36 (50.82)                                        
 28 Beckford, Tiffany   12 PBAC-MR              1:40.56    1:37.91        
                  47.17     1:37.91 (50.74)                                        
 29 Smiechowski, Karol  12 MWSC-MR              1:37.72    1:38.11        
                  47.46     1:38.11 (50.65)                                        
 30 Modugno, Sabina T   12 CSD-MR               1:37.50    1:38.28        
 31 Reilly, Courtney    11 SMC-MR               1:43.37    1:38.46        
                  46.37     1:38.46 (52.09)                                        
 32 Sokol, Sydney       12 CFJV-MR              1:49.72    1:38.54        
                  46.76     1:38.54 (51.78)                                        
 33 May, Kailen         11 SMC-MR               1:38.73    1:38.64        
                  46.08     1:38.64 (52.56)                                        
 34 Ebner, Jessica M    12 MWSC-MR              1:40.50    1:38.85        
                  47.00     1:38.85 (51.85)                                        
 35 O'Hara, Lily B      11 DA-MR                1:41.69    1:41.29        
                  49.33     1:41.29 (51.96)                                        
 36 Nemerever, Hannah   12 CFJV-MR              1:41.61    1:42.93        
                  48.08     1:42.93 (54.85)                                        
 37 Peters, Caroline E  12 AG-MR                     NT    1:43.05        
                  49.24     1:43.05 (53.81)                                        
 38 Engel, Juianna M    11 Team Rockland-MR     1:39.72    1:43.17        
 39 Kubsch, Sadie P     11 NDAC-MR              1:43.11    1:46.75        
 40 Comparetto, Riley   11 CFJV-MR              1:46.33    1:47.24        
                  50.63     1:47.24 (56.61)                                        
 41 Quinn, Chloe L      11 WSSC-MR              1:49.00    1:49.05        
                  49.18     1:49.05 (59.87)                                        
 42 Ruffino, Catherine  11 Team Rockland-MR     1:51.54    1:49.98        
 43 Kennedy, Kelly R    12 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:51.51        
                  53.43     1:51.51 (58.08)                                        
 44 Thompson, Erin S    11 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:55.22        
                  53.87   1:55.22 (1:01.35)                                        
 45 Fernandes, Thea L   12 MWSC-MR              1:54.35    1:57.84        
                  53.92   1:57.84 (1:03.92)                                        
 46 Grizzaffi, Carly    11 SMC-MR               1:50.64    1:58.10        
                  56.61   1:58.10 (1:01.49)                                        
 47 Ferrari, Katrina M  11 AG-MR                     NT    2:02.74        
 48 Edwards, Colleen    11 WSSC-MR              1:59.63    2:04.90        
                  58.34   2:04.90 (1:06.56)                                        
 49 VanDermark, Hae K   12 Barracudas-MR        2:09.69    2:07.43        
                1:01.82   2:07.43 (1:05.61)                                        
 50 Jackman, Anayah     11 Barracudas-MR        2:12.72    2:10.34        
                1:02.25   2:10.34 (1:08.09)                                        
 51 Clark, Emma A       11 DA-MR                2:44.68    2:15.26        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: We Love you Adelina
 Love Grandma and Grandpa
 Swim Fast
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                  27.70      27.76 ZQ      20  
  2 Tuttle, Mackenzie   12 MWSC-MR                31.25      31.36 JO      16.5
  2 Pryne, Jess L       11 CSD-MR                 32.54      31.36 JO      16.5
  4 Gibbons, Abigail M  12 AG-MR                  31.89      31.57 JO      15  
  5 Halderman, Emma     11 CFJV-MR                32.64      31.85 SILV    14  
  6 Jocelyn, Laura      11 CFJV-MR                32.70      32.48 SILV    13  
  7 Babitz, Haily J     11 AG-MR                  34.48      32.72 SILV    12  
  8 Blum, Madison J     12 Barracudas-MR          33.00      32.79 SILV    11  
  9 Ayala, Ashley N     12 MWSC-MR                31.18      33.15 SILV     9  
 10 Bartlett, Grace     12 SMC-MR                 33.09      33.20 SILV     7  
 11 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  11 DA-MR                  35.72      33.30 SILV     6  
 12 Geis, Taylor        12 CFJV-MR                   NT      33.97 SILV     5  
 13 Martin, Alyssa D    12 WSSC-MR                35.26      34.34 SILV     4  
 14 Reyes-Torres, Moni  12 NDAC-MR                32.06      34.41 SILV     3  
 15 Mohyla, Aislynn J   11 AG-MR                     NT      34.75 SILV     2  
 16 Noakes, Annie C     11 NDAC-MR                34.30      35.02 SILV     1  
 17 O'Brien, Jessica A  11 MWSC-MR                35.76      35.12 SILV   
 18 Dewhurst, Julia J   11 DA-MR                  36.05      35.27 SILV   
 19 Benfante, Alexis T  12 CFJV-MR                38.39      35.63 SILV   
 20 Marrone, Samantha   12 WSSC-MR                35.78      35.94        
 21 Caceres, Olivia L   12 PBAC-MR                39.00      35.98        
 22 Daly, Erin M        11 CFJV-MR                38.63      36.06        
 23 Kocik, Jacqueline   12 NDAC-MR                38.43      36.14        
 24 Amaro, Isabella L   11 NDAC-MR                35.47      36.19        
 25 DiLiberto, Kayla E  12 WSSC-MR                35.49      36.72        
 26 Armstrong, Claire   11 MWSC-MR                38.56      36.84        
 27 Palamaro, Isabella  11 Team Rockland-MR       36.61      37.14        
 28 Walsh, Maggie       11 SMC-MR                 37.12      37.55        
 29 DeGeorge, Sierra    12 PBAC-MR                49.74      38.25        
 30 Dankner, Sam r      11 Team Rockland-MR       38.51      38.48        
 31 Palmer, Kathryn E   11 WSSC-MR                40.22      39.17        
 32 Driesen, Bella      12 SMC-MR                 40.53      39.28        
 33 Regenauer, Hana M   11 WSSC-MR                39.69      39.36        
 34 Cohen, Hannah G     12 SMC-MR                 38.79      39.49        
 35 Hoffman, Taylor     11 SMC-MR                 42.54      39.93        
 36 Reilly, Courtney    11 SMC-MR                 39.19      40.09        
 37 Bonsignore, Christ  11 AG-MR                  45.80      40.11        
 38 Beckford, Tiffany   12 PBAC-MR                42.11      40.34        
 39 Dwyer, Catie R      12 WSSC-MR                38.66      40.55        
 40 Ebner, Jessica M    12 MWSC-MR                45.58      41.53        
 41 May, Kailen         11 SMC-MR                 41.57      41.54        
 42 Miriyagalla, Amaav  11 CFJV-MR                   NT      41.59        
 43 Lynch, Katie E      11 Barracudas-MR          42.74      41.62        
 44 VanDermark, Hae K   12 Barracudas-MR          43.19      42.02        
 45 Engel, Juianna M    11 Team Rockland-MR       42.52      42.76        
 46 Quinn, Chloe L      11 WSSC-MR                46.13      43.68        
 47 Lynch, Kirsten      12 Team Rockland-MR          NT      44.06        
 48 Donaldson, Savanna  11 Barracudas-MR          42.81      45.21        
 49 Kubsch, Sadie P     11 NDAC-MR                45.77      45.54        
 50 Davis, Molly L      12 AG-MR                  51.35      50.39        
 51 Novielli, Caitlin   11 Team Rockland-MR       53.62      52.66        
 52 Clark, Emma A       11 DA-MR                  53.13      54.62        
 53 Jackman, Anayah     11 Barracudas-MR        1:00.06      58.29        
 -- Repose, Jessica C   11 AG-MR                     NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The New York Giants
              1:01.99  METS
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:26.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                1:02.62    1:04.62 ZQ      20  
                  29.93     1:04.62 (34.69)                                        
  2 Gibbons, Abigail M  12 AG-MR                1:17.48    1:13.95 SILV    17  
                  32.48     1:13.95 (41.47)                                        
  3 Frenkel, Lea        12 CFJV-MR              1:17.88    1:14.78 SILV    16  
                  33.90     1:14.78 (40.88)                                        
  4 Blum, Madison J     12 Barracudas-MR        1:22.20    1:15.54 SILV    15  
                  35.29     1:15.54 (40.25)                                        
  5 Lee, Esther M       12 AG-MR                     NT    1:16.71 SILV    14  
                  33.85     1:16.71 (42.86)                                        
  6 Pryne, Jess L       11 CSD-MR               1:14.86    1:16.72 SILV    13  
                  33.30     1:16.72 (43.42)                                        
  7 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:17.27 SILV    12  
                  35.46     1:17.27 (41.81)                                        
  8 Halderman, Emma     11 CFJV-MR              1:16.88    1:18.28 SILV    11  
                  35.01     1:18.28 (43.27)                                        
  9 Reyes-Torres, Moni  12 NDAC-MR              1:17.41    1:18.87 SILV     9  
                  35.23     1:18.87 (43.64)                                        
 10 Prybylski, Anna     11 CFJV-MR              1:25.72    1:18.89 SILV     7  
                  35.42     1:18.89 (43.47)                                        
 11 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  11 DA-MR                1:21.06    1:19.61 SILV     6  
                  36.43     1:19.61 (43.18)                                        
 12 Geis, Taylor        12 CFJV-MR              1:29.92    1:21.13 SILV     5  
                  37.26     1:21.13 (43.87)                                        
 13 Babitz, Haily J     11 AG-MR                1:35.64    1:21.19 SILV     4  
                  35.02     1:21.19 (46.17)                                        
 14 Modugno, Sabina T   12 CSD-MR               1:24.91    1:22.62 SILV     3  
 15 Amaro, Isabella L   11 NDAC-MR              1:21.11    1:23.00 SILV     2  
                  37.53     1:23.00 (45.47)                                        
 16 Marrone, Samantha   12 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:23.87 SILV     1  
                  36.52     1:23.87 (47.35)                                        
 17 Sokol, Sydney       12 CFJV-MR              1:28.00    1:24.02 SILV   
                  37.65     1:24.02 (46.37)                                        
 18 Palamaro, Isabella  11 Team Rockland-MR     1:24.14    1:26.38        
                  38.46     1:26.38 (47.92)                                        
 19 Dewhurst, Julia J   11 DA-MR                1:23.70    1:26.47        
                  39.81     1:26.47 (46.66)                                        
 20 Sanchez, Samantha   12 CFJV-MR              1:43.86    1:27.00        
                  40.76     1:27.00 (46.24)                                        
 21 DiLiberto, Kayla E  12 WSSC-MR              1:28.03    1:30.26        
                  37.49     1:30.26 (52.77)                                        
 22 Dwyer, Catie R      12 WSSC-MR              1:41.64    1:31.61        
                  41.67     1:31.61 (49.94)                                        
 23 Mannion, Kristin    11 SMC-MR               1:38.82    1:37.36        
 24 Miriyagalla, Amaav  11 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:42.46        
                  44.06     1:42.46 (58.40)                                        
 25 Quinn, Chloe L      11 WSSC-MR              1:49.99    1:51.76        
 -- Ayala, Ashley N     12 MWSC-MR              1:07.75         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Go Get them Danielle
 Swim Fast
 Love Mom and Dad
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:11.29  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                1:03.80    1:04.85 ZQ      20  
                  29.87     1:04.85 (34.98)                                        
  2 Redpath, Frances M  12 CFJV-MR              1:04.66    1:05.48 ZQ      17  
                  30.69     1:05.48 (34.79)                                        
  3 Frenkel, Lea        12 CFJV-MR              1:10.90    1:10.79 JO      16  
                  32.62     1:10.79 (38.17)                                        
  4 Bartlett, Grace     12 SMC-MR               1:11.45    1:11.59 SILV    15  
                  34.64     1:11.59 (36.95)                                        
  5 Gibbons, Abigail M  12 AG-MR                1:13.48    1:11.85 SILV    14  
                  33.61     1:11.85 (38.24)                                        
  6 Blum, Madison J     12 Barracudas-MR        1:13.40    1:13.74 SILV    13  
                  33.27     1:13.74 (40.47)                                        
  7 Ayala, Ashley N     12 MWSC-MR              1:18.00    1:14.20 SILV    12  
                  35.63     1:14.20 (38.57)                                        
  8 Lee, Esther M       12 AG-MR                1:14.36    1:15.11 SILV    11  
                  32.73     1:15.11 (42.38)                                        
  9 Lynch, Dana E       12 Barracudas-MR        1:19.92    1:15.15 SILV     9  
                  34.14     1:15.15 (41.01)                                        
 10 Geis, Taylor        12 CFJV-MR              1:18.45    1:15.61 SILV     7  
                  36.22     1:15.61 (39.39)                                        
 11 Sanchez, Samantha   12 CFJV-MR              1:19.83    1:16.26 SILV     6  
                  36.79     1:16.26 (39.47)                                        
 12 Reyes-Torres, Moni  12 NDAC-MR              1:13.44    1:17.96 SILV     5  
                  35.70     1:17.96 (42.26)                                        
 13 Babitz, Haily J     11 AG-MR                1:19.09    1:18.12 SILV     4  
                  35.71     1:18.12 (42.41)                                        
 14 Marrone, Samantha   12 WSSC-MR              1:19.68    1:18.92          3  
                  35.77     1:18.92 (43.15)                                        
 15 Daly, Erin M        11 CFJV-MR              1:21.23    1:19.30          2  
                  36.20     1:19.30 (43.10)                                        
 16 Benfante, Alexis T  12 CFJV-MR              1:19.33    1:19.37          1  
                  36.58     1:19.37 (42.79)                                        
 17 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  11 DA-MR                1:21.04    1:20.89        
                  36.35     1:20.89 (44.54)                                        
 18 Walsh, Maggie       11 SMC-MR               1:20.41    1:21.19        
                  38.67     1:21.19 (42.52)                                        
 19 Noakes, Annie C     11 NDAC-MR              1:23.06    1:21.35        
                  37.90     1:21.35 (43.45)                                        
 20 Driesen, Bella      12 SMC-MR               1:21.95    1:22.14        
                  39.99     1:22.14 (42.15)                                        
 21 Palamaro, Isabella  11 Team Rockland-MR     1:29.56    1:22.41        
                  37.63     1:22.41 (44.78)                                        
 22 Modugno, Sabina T   12 CSD-MR                    NT    1:22.44        
                  36.58     1:22.44 (45.86)                                        
 23 Regenauer, Hana M   11 WSSC-MR              1:23.10    1:22.81        
                  36.69     1:22.81 (46.12)                                        
 24 Armstrong, Claire   11 MWSC-MR              1:23.00    1:23.15        
                  40.28     1:23.15 (42.87)                                        
 25 Kocik, Jacqueline   12 NDAC-MR              1:20.56    1:23.68        
 26 Dewhurst, Julia J   11 DA-MR                1:21.29    1:23.76        
                  39.06     1:23.76 (44.70)                                        
 27 Mohyla, Aislynn J   11 AG-MR                     NT    1:23.91        
                  37.51     1:23.91 (46.40)                                        
 28 Beckford, Tiffany   12 PBAC-MR              1:30.12    1:24.00        
                  40.41     1:24.00 (43.59)                                        
 29 Laquidara, Julia C  12 WSSC-MR              1:21.60    1:24.12        
                  40.81     1:24.12 (43.31)                                        
 30 Reilly, Courtney    11 SMC-MR               1:26.17    1:25.04        
                  39.71     1:25.04 (45.33)                                        
 31 Ebner, Jessica M    12 MWSC-MR              1:30.35    1:25.27        
                  39.14     1:25.27 (46.13)                                        
 32 Beneat, Nicole M    12 MWSC-MR              1:27.53    1:26.06        
                  41.60     1:26.06 (44.46)                                        
 33 Lynch, Katie E      11 Barracudas-MR        1:27.35    1:26.31        
                  40.54     1:26.31 (45.77)                                        
 34 Dankner, Sam r      11 Team Rockland-MR     1:23.20    1:27.01        
                  41.06     1:27.01 (45.95)                                        
 35 Storrs, Mackenzie   11 NDAC-MR              1:25.90    1:27.26        
                  41.79     1:27.26 (45.47)                                        
 36 May, Kailen         11 SMC-MR               1:26.76    1:27.45        
                  42.20     1:27.45 (45.25)                                        
 37 Trevena, Olivia E   11 NDAC-MR              1:24.61    1:27.78        
                  41.49     1:27.78 (46.29)                                        
 38 Neporanny, Andrea   11 WSSC-MR              1:26.71    1:28.93        
                  46.15     1:28.93 (42.78)                                        
 39 Nemerever, Hannah   12 CFJV-MR              1:29.25    1:29.27        
                  42.41     1:29.27 (46.86)                                        
 40 Donaldson, Savanna  11 Barracudas-MR        1:27.32    1:29.28        
                  44.92     1:29.28 (44.36)                                        
 41 Khorassani, Emma    11 MWSC-MR              1:39.51    1:29.50        
                  40.43     1:29.50 (49.07)                                        
 42 Engel, Juianna M    11 Team Rockland-MR          NT    1:31.59        
                  44.68     1:31.59 (46.91)                                        
 43 Lynch, Kirsten      12 Team Rockland-MR          NT    1:34.21        
                  41.96     1:34.21 (52.25)                                        
 44 Quinn, Chloe L      11 WSSC-MR              1:32.77    1:38.11        
                  45.02     1:38.11 (53.09)                                        
 45 Ashley, Rachel      11 CFJV-MR              1:41.62    1:39.36        
                  45.25     1:39.36 (54.11)                                        
 46 Edwards, Colleen    11 WSSC-MR              1:37.65    1:39.51        
                  46.97     1:39.51 (52.54)                                        
 47 VanDermark, Hae K   12 Barracudas-MR        1:37.79    1:39.70        
                  44.48     1:39.70 (55.22)                                        
 48 Comparetto, Riley   11 CFJV-MR              1:43.67    1:39.76        
                  50.22     1:39.76 (49.54)                                        
 49 Grizzaffi, Carly    11 SMC-MR               1:35.63    1:41.36        
                  46.57     1:41.36 (54.79)                                        
 50 Thompson, Erin S    11 Barracudas-MR        1:47.91    1:41.73        
                  47.89     1:41.73 (53.84)                                        
 51 Soto, Tricia        11 Team Rockland-MR     2:11.14    1:43.35        
                  45.18     1:43.35 (58.17)                                        
 52 Kohlbecker, Sophia  11 MWSC-MR              1:45.89    1:46.71        
                  51.20     1:46.71 (55.51)                                        
 53 Clark, Emma A       11 DA-MR                1:46.29    1:49.57        
                  50.18     1:49.57 (59.39)                                        
 54 Field, Meghan F     12 WSSC-MR              1:57.03    1:52.09        
                  49.10   1:52.09 (1:02.99)                                        
 55 Jackman, Anayah     11 Barracudas-MR        1:54.10    1:54.22        
                  57.37     1:54.22 (56.85)                                        
 -- Kennedy, Kelly R    12 WSSC-MR              1:38.81         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  47.67          DQ (52.82)                                        
 -- Mannion, Kristin    11 SMC-MR               1:28.57         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
                  43.85          DQ (45.40)                                        
 -- Repose, Jessica C   11 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  47.48          DQ (51.58)                                        
 -- Pryne, Jess L       11 CSD-MR               1:17.13         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  32.91          DQ (41.57)                                        
 -- Knox, Moe I         12 CSD-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  48.14        DQ (1:02.57)                                        
 -- Cartwright, Lizzie  12 Barracudas-MR        1:51.32         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Adelina you are our H2O Girl
 Swim Fast!!!!
 Love Mom and dad
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           1:52.02    1:52.18         40  
     1) Redpath, Frances M 12           2) Frenkel, Lea 12                
     3) Dancygier, Emily H 12           4) Jocelyn, Laura 11              
                  26.30       55.32 (29.02)     1:24.28 (28.96)     1:52.18 (27.90)
  2 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'           1:57.78    2:00.39         34  
     1) Halderman, Emma 11              2) Galler, Adrienne 12            
     3) Geis, Taylor 12                 4) Phelan, Kaitlyn 12             
                  28.93     1:00.61 (31.68)     1:31.23 (30.62)     2:00.39 (29.16)
  3 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:04.20    2:02.07         32  
     1) Nellis, Anna-Mae J 11           2) O'Hara, Lily B 11              
     3) Dewhurst, Julia J 11            4) Regenauer, Christiana M 12     
                  30.83     1:04.53 (33.70)     1:36.89 (32.36)     2:02.07 (25.18)
  4 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'A'      2:01.80    2:02.59         30  
     1) Tuttle, Mackenzie M 12          2) Armstrong, Claire M 11         
     3) Ayala, Ashley N 12              4) O'Brien, Jessica A 11          
                  27.14     1:02.68 (35.54)     1:31.89 (29.21)     2:02.59 (30.70)
  5 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      2:00.11    2:03.15         28  
     1) Noakes, Annie C 11              2) Kocik, Jacqueline B 12         
     3) Amaro, Isabella L 11            4) Reyes-Torres, Monica R 12      
                  31.04     1:04.54 (33.50)     1:38.02 (33.48)     2:03.15 (25.13)
  6 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'       2:00.84    2:05.82         26  
     1) Marrone, Samantha R 12          2) Dwyer, Catie R 12              
     3) Martin, Alyssa D 12             4) Miller, Elissa J 11            
                  32.43                             1:37.36 ( )     2:05.82 (28.46)
  7 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           2:04.43    2:05.94         24  
     1) Babitz, Haily J 11              2) Mohyla, Aislynn J 11           
     3) Disy, Alyssa R 11               4) Gibbons, Abigail M 12          
                  29.40     1:02.96 (33.56)     1:37.49 (34.53)     2:05.94 (28.45)
  8 YMCA of Middletown Barracudas-MR  'A'       2:03.54    2:15.93         22  
     1) Lynch, Katie E 11               2) VanDermark, Hae K 12           
     3) Blum, Madison J 12              4) Donaldson, Savannah A 11       
                  33.81     1:10.42 (36.61)     1:39.79 (29.37)     2:15.93 (36.14)
  9 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'B'            NT    2:17.97         18  
     1) Palmer, Kathryn E 11            2) Quinn, Chloe L 11              
     3) DiLiberto, Kayla E 12           4) Regenauer, Hana M 11           
                  34.90     1:12.02 (37.12)     1:45.54 (33.52)     2:17.97 (32.43)
 10 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                   NT    2:21.00         14  
     1) Engel, Juianna M 11             2) Palamaro, Isabella A 11        
     3) Lynch, Kirsten 12               4) Dankner, Sam r 11              
                  34.05     1:10.97 (36.92)     1:46.72 (35.75)     2:21.00 (34.28)
 11 Aqua Gems-MR  'B'                                NT    2:35.55         12  
     1) Bonsignore, Christy J 11        2) Davis, Molly L 12              
     3) Bonsignore, Deanna P 11         4) Repose, Jessica C 11           
                  35.61     1:26.73 (51.12)     1:57.20 (30.47)     2:35.55 (38.35)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:04.32    2:10.94         40  
     1) Frenkel, Lea 12                 2) Galler, Adrienne 12            
     3) Redpath, Frances M 12           4) Geis, Taylor 12                
                  32.44     1:10.97 (38.53)     1:40.31 (29.34)     2:10.94 (30.63)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      2:18.11    2:21.05         34  
     1) Amaro, Isabella L 11            2) Kocik, Jacqueline B 12         
     3) Noakes, Annie C 11              4) Reyes-Torres, Monica R 12      
                  36.62     1:24.42 (47.80)     1:57.02 (32.60)     2:21.05 (24.03)
  3 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           2:15.43    2:21.24         32  
     1) Gibbons, Abigail M 12           2) Mohyla, Aislynn J 11           
     3) Babitz, Haily J 11              4) Lee, Esther M 12               
                  34.56     1:17.79 (43.23)     1:51.53 (33.74)     2:21.24 (29.71)
  4 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                       NT    2:22.73         30  
     1) Nellis, Anna-Mae J 11           2) O'Hara, Lily B 11              
     3) Dewhurst, Julia J 11            4) Regenauer, Christiana M 12     
                  37.53     1:22.41 (44.88)     1:57.94 (35.53)     2:22.73 (24.79)
  5 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'           2:13.26    2:27.08         28  
     1) Sanchez, Samantha 12            2) Daly, Erin M 11                
     3) Kelly, Colleen 11               4) Benfante, Alexis T 12          
                  35.41     1:16.95 (41.54)     1:54.17 (37.22)     2:27.08 (32.91)
  6 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'       2:27.62    2:27.34         26  
     1) Dwyer, Catie R 12               2) Neporanny, Andrea K 11         
     3) DiLiberto, Kayla E 12           4) Marrone, Samantha R 12         
                  38.05     1:20.33 (42.28)     1:57.03 (36.70)     2:27.34 (30.31)
  7 YMCA of Middletown Barracudas-MR  'A'       2:29.43    2:27.86         24  
     1) Blum, Madison J 12              2) Donaldson, Savannah A 11       
     3) Lynch, Dana E 12                4) VanDermark, Hae K 12           
                  35.45   1:57.94 (1:22.49)     2:27.86 (29.92)                    
  8 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'A'      2:29.50    2:29.36         22  
     1) Ebner, Jessica M 12             2) Armstrong, Claire M 11         
     3) Ayala, Ashley N 12              4) Beneat, Nicole M 12            
                  38.18     1:24.45 (46.27)     1:55.87 (31.42)     2:29.36 (33.49)
  9 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'C'                NT    2:37.08         18  
     1) Morgante, Kayla 11              2) Comparetto, Riley 11           
     3) Prybylski, Anna 11              4) Nemerever, Hannah 12           
                  38.54     1:29.93 (51.39)   2:37.08 (1:07.15)                    
 10 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'              2:25.03    2:47.87         14  
     1) Dankner, Sam r 11               2) Engel, Juianna M 11            
     3) Palamaro, Isabella A 11         4) Soto, Tricia 11                
                  46.20     1:27.99 (41.79)   2:47.87 (1:19.88)                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: In Loving Memory Of Julie David
 We miss you dearly
                25.69  METS
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bachiller, Erica N  14 MWSC-MR                26.11      26.26 JO      20  
  2 Smolar, Kaitlyn     14 WSSC-MR                27.40      27.15 SILV    17  
  3 Modafferi, Mia      13 NDAC-MR                27.39      27.21 SILV    16  
  4 Thompson, Jordan L  14 AG-MR                  27.46      27.30 SILV    15  
  5 Dubick, Allison H   14 CSD-MR                 26.88      27.49 SILV    14  
  6 Piacentino, Victor  13 SMC-MR                 28.07      27.77 SILV    13  
  7 MacDonald, Sarah A  14 CFJV-MR                28.65      27.84 SILV    12  
  8 Miller, Molly A     14 WSSC-MR                28.37      28.14 SILV    11  
  9 Morgante, Megan E   14 CFJV-MR                29.63      28.37 SILV     9  
 10 Lynch, Erin R       14 Barracudas-MR          27.89      28.54 SILV     7  
 11 Blezy, Melina N     13 AG-MR                  28.18      28.57 SILV     6  
 12 Lyman, Emily F      13 NDAC-MR                28.25      28.73 SILV     5  
 13 Baranowski, Karoli  13 AG-MR                     NT      28.77 SILV     4  
 14 Beneat, Lauren E    13 MWSC-MR                28.19      28.78 SILV     3  
 15 McGoldrick, Erin C  14 WSSC-MR                27.95      28.98          2  
 16 Levy, Ariella       13 Team Rockland-MR       31.97      29.25          1  
 17 Lilian, Sarah       13 SMC-MR                 30.16      29.41        
 17 Duggan, Sarah       13 CFJV-MR                29.62      29.41        
 19 Szpynda, Emily      14 SMC-MR                 29.75      29.44        
 20 Cavotti, Emily C    13 NDAC-MR                29.41      29.48        
 21 Tuchman, Emily      13 SMC-MR                 29.15      29.52        
 22 Rocks, Gracie E     13 MWSC-MR                29.15      29.56        
 23 Szpynda, Adriana    14 SMC-MR                 30.93      29.61        
 24 Behrens, Erin N     13 NDAC-MR                29.64      29.66        
 25 Patierno, Ashley J  13 NDAC-MR                29.36      29.73        
 26 Buscema, Pamela     14 SMC-MR                 30.33      29.95        
 27 Campagna, Hannah M  13 NDAC-MR                30.48      30.04        
 28 Siegel, Lucy        14 SMC-MR                 31.03      30.07        
 29 Notis, Dahlia J     13 CFJV-MR                29.66      30.12        
 30 Gordon, Arielle     14 SMC-MR                 30.52      30.17        
 31 Cuccolo, Olivia A   13 PBAC-MR                29.55      30.18        
 32 Ashikari, Emily     13 SMC-MR                 30.69      30.21        
 33 Romano, Maggie      13 Team Rockland-MR       30.39      30.24        
 34 Raleigh, Heather C  14 DA-MR                  29.47      30.30        
 35 Dahl, Sierra A      13 NDAC-MR                29.66      30.33        
 36 Mialma, Itzel       14 NDAC-MR                30.63      30.36        
 37 Poole, Brianna M    14 WSSC-MR                29.96      30.52        
 38 Bajramovic, Amela   14 WSSC-MR                29.92      30.57        
 39 Shabanowitz, Sarah  13 NDAC-MR                30.10      30.66        
 40 Christensen, Marce  13 CSD-MR                 31.20      30.92        
 41 Javenes, Kali       13 Team Rockland-MR       31.78      31.27        
 42 Santiago, Gabriell  14 Team Rockland-MR       30.51      31.33        
 43 Peris, Sophia       13 SMC-MR                 34.49      31.61        
 43 Mark, Meaghan       13 CFJV-MR                30.52      31.61        
 45 Sanchez, Justine    13 WSSC-MR                30.55      31.66        
 46 Eckerle, Christina  13 Team Rockland-MR       30.97      31.71        
 47 Dexter, Mickayla M  13 AG-MR                  31.68      31.84        
 48 Brega, Caroline     13 Team Rockland-MR          NT      31.85        
 49 Michaelides, Mia E  14 NDAC-MR                32.07      32.21        
 50 Nowak, Ruth I       14 WSSC-MR                31.94      32.30        
 51 Klein, Stephanie    14 Team Rockland-MR       32.61      32.49        
 52 Vogel, Morgan       14 SMC-MR                 32.66      32.61        
 53 Schulkind, Casey L  13 NDAC-MR                32.16      32.79        
 54 Deleon, Grace J     13 Team Rockland-MR       31.58      32.94        
 55 Galeano, Sam R      13 CSD-MR                 32.53      33.09        
 56 Zararis, Alex       13 Team Rockland-MR       32.47      33.15        
 57 Mcnamara, Kelcie H  13 Team Rockland-MR          NT      33.59        
 58 Sargios, Justina    13 DA-MR                  33.10      33.69        
 59 Comparetto, Kaleig  14 CFJV-MR                33.76      33.90        
 60 Siegel, Molly E     13 SMC-MR                 32.92      34.09        
 61 Zecchin, Sarah      14 Team Rockland-MR       34.47      34.74        
 62 Kaiser, Holley M    13 NDAC-MR                34.65      34.95        
 63 Castro, Kristen     13 CSD-MR                 38.22      37.87        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Go Julia
 Swim like a Champ
 Love Mom and Dad
                55.89  METS
                57.99  JO
                57.99  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smolar, Kaitlyn     14 WSSC-MR                57.63      57.86 JO      20  
                  27.84       57.86 (30.02)                                        
  2 Thompson, Jordan L  14 AG-MR                  58.47      58.22 SILV    17  
                  28.23       58.22 (29.99)                                        
  3 Hutzelmann, Denali  14 AG-MR                  58.43      58.76 SILV    16  
                  28.55       58.76 (30.21)                                        
  4 Piacentino, Victor  13 SMC-MR               1:05.34    1:00.46 SILV    15  
                  28.64     1:00.46 (31.82)                                        
  5 MacDonald, Sarah A  14 CFJV-MR              1:01.80    1:00.78 SILV    14  
                  28.71     1:00.78 (32.07)                                        
  6 Miller, Molly A     14 WSSC-MR              1:00.57    1:01.57 SILV    13  
                  29.87     1:01.57 (31.70)                                        
  7 Caceres, Alexandri  13 PBAC-MR              1:02.60    1:02.89 SILV    12  
                  30.09     1:02.89 (32.80)                                        
  8 Morgante, Megan E   14 CFJV-MR              1:05.35    1:03.50         11  
                  29.72     1:03.50 (33.78)                                        
  9 Blezy, Melina N     13 AG-MR                  59.02    1:03.94          9  
                  30.73     1:03.94 (33.21)                                        
 10 Dubick, Allison H   14 CSD-MR               1:01.20    1:04.14          7  
                  30.11     1:04.14 (34.03)                                        
 11 Behrens, Erin N     13 NDAC-MR              1:04.23    1:04.43          6  
                  30.82     1:04.43 (33.61)                                        
 12 Sgaglio, Hannah     14 CFJV-MR              1:03.33    1:04.62          5  
                  30.79     1:04.62 (33.83)                                        
 13 Duggan, Sarah       13 CFJV-MR              1:04.43    1:05.11          4  
                  31.11     1:05.11 (34.00)                                        
 14 Tuchman, Emily      13 SMC-MR               1:04.82    1:05.54          3  
                  31.03     1:05.54 (34.51)                                        
 15 Romano, Maggie      13 Team Rockland-MR     1:05.59    1:06.38          2  
                  31.93     1:06.38 (34.45)                                        
 16 Lilian, Sarah       13 SMC-MR               1:06.16    1:06.49          1  
                  31.41     1:06.49 (35.08)                                        
 17 Bajramovic, Amela   14 WSSC-MR              1:06.03    1:06.76        
                  32.21     1:06.76 (34.55)                                        
 18 Raleigh, Heather C  14 DA-MR                1:04.71    1:06.84        
                  31.24     1:06.84 (35.60)                                        
 19 Shabanowitz, Sarah  13 NDAC-MR              1:05.02    1:06.85        
                  31.30     1:06.85 (35.55)                                        
 20 Notis, Dahlia J     13 CFJV-MR              1:09.43    1:06.92        
                  32.23     1:06.92 (34.69)                                        
 21 Siegel, Lucy        14 SMC-MR               1:07.57    1:07.29        
                  31.88     1:07.29 (35.41)                                        
 22 Ashikari, Emily     13 SMC-MR               1:07.80    1:07.40        
                  32.30     1:07.40 (35.10)                                        
 23 Donlon, Jillian P   14 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:08.20        
                  32.04     1:08.20 (36.16)                                        
 24 Eckerle, Christina  13 Team Rockland-MR     1:06.40    1:08.32        
                  33.00     1:08.32 (35.32)                                        
 25 Mark, Meaghan       13 CFJV-MR              1:07.21    1:08.35        
                  32.77     1:08.35 (35.58)                                        
 26 Javenes, Kali       13 Team Rockland-MR     1:09.62    1:09.43        
                  33.03     1:09.43 (36.40)                                        
 27 Sanchez, Justine    13 WSSC-MR              1:07.82    1:09.44        
                  33.61     1:09.44 (35.83)                                        
 28 Klein, Stephanie    14 Team Rockland-MR     1:09.06    1:10.28        
                  34.31     1:10.28 (35.97)                                        
 29 VanTassel, Elisabe  13 CFJV-MR              1:09.47    1:10.30        
                  32.61     1:10.30 (37.69)                                        
 30 Vogel, Morgan       14 SMC-MR               1:11.63    1:10.61        
                  33.37     1:10.61 (37.24)                                        
 31 Leishman, Belle E   13 CSD-MR               1:16.46    1:10.75        
                  32.90     1:10.75 (37.85)                                        
 32 Nowak, Ruth I       14 WSSC-MR              1:08.89    1:10.88        
                  34.23     1:10.88 (36.65)                                        
 33 Dexter, Mickayla M  13 AG-MR                1:09.68    1:10.94        
                  33.83     1:10.94 (37.11)                                        
 34 Santiago, Gabriell  14 Team Rockland-MR     1:07.34    1:11.09        
                  34.27     1:11.09 (36.82)                                        
 35 Brega, Caroline     13 Team Rockland-MR          NT    1:11.42        
                  32.59     1:11.42 (38.83)                                        
 36 Deleon, Grace J     13 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.71    1:12.06        
                  34.12     1:12.06 (37.94)                                        
 37 Rivera, Kaylen E    13 Barracudas-MR        1:09.20    1:12.11        
 38 Siegel, Molly E     13 SMC-MR               1:14.49    1:13.04        
                  34.44     1:13.04 (38.60)                                        
 39 Comparetto, Kaleig  14 CFJV-MR              1:15.26    1:13.68        
                  34.76     1:13.68 (38.92)                                        
 40 Duffner, Maggie T   13 MWSC-MR              1:11.25    1:13.83        
                  34.58     1:13.83 (39.25)                                        
 41 Schulkind, Casey L  13 NDAC-MR              1:10.56    1:14.17        
                  34.55     1:14.17 (39.62)                                        
 42 Espinal, Adrianna   14 Barracudas-MR        1:10.27    1:15.24        
                  34.32     1:15.24 (40.92)                                        
 43 Kaiser, Holley M    13 NDAC-MR              1:16.09    1:15.45        
                  36.38     1:15.45 (39.07)                                        
 44 Zecchin, Sarah      14 Team Rockland-MR     1:16.22    1:16.87        
                  36.48     1:16.87 (40.39)                                        
 45 Mcnamara, Kelcie H  13 Team Rockland-MR          NT    1:22.39        
                  38.85     1:22.39 (43.54)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Go Julia
 You are Awesome!!!!
 love Mom and Dad
              1:02.59  METS
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:15.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Sarah A  14 CFJV-MR              1:13.78    1:11.06 SILV    20  
                  34.52     1:11.06 (36.54)                                        
  2 Romano, Maggie      13 Team Rockland-MR     1:12.54    1:12.00 SILV    17  
                  35.25     1:12.00 (36.75)                                        
  3 Piacentino, Victor  13 SMC-MR               1:14.87    1:12.37 SILV    16  
                  35.18     1:12.37 (37.19)                                        
  4 Blezy, Melina N     13 AG-MR                1:10.03    1:12.49 SILV    15  
                  35.39     1:12.49 (37.10)                                        
  5 Bajramovic, Amela   14 WSSC-MR              1:12.27    1:13.20 SILV    14  
                  36.12     1:13.20 (37.08)                                        
  6 Raleigh, Heather C  14 DA-MR                1:08.57    1:13.67 SILV    13  
                  35.61     1:13.67 (38.06)                                        
  7 Sgaglio, Hannah     14 CFJV-MR              1:12.87    1:13.72 SILV    12  
                  35.45     1:13.72 (38.27)                                        
  8 Tuchman, Emily      13 SMC-MR               1:15.21    1:13.88 SILV    11  
                  36.39     1:13.88 (37.49)                                        
  9 Duggan, Sarah       13 CFJV-MR              1:16.58    1:14.82 SILV     9  
                  36.59     1:14.82 (38.23)                                        
 10 Behrens, Erin N     13 NDAC-MR              1:14.36    1:15.10 SILV     7  
                  36.20     1:15.10 (38.90)                                        
 11 Dexter, Mickayla M  13 AG-MR                1:12.32    1:15.12 SILV     6  
                  36.12     1:15.12 (39.00)                                        
 12 Michaelides, Mia E  14 NDAC-MR              1:15.23    1:16.22          5  
                  37.73     1:16.22 (38.49)                                        
 13 Smolar, Kaitlyn     14 WSSC-MR              1:14.49    1:16.23          4  
                  37.41     1:16.23 (38.82)                                        
 14 Caceres, Alexandri  13 PBAC-MR              1:22.56    1:18.00          3  
                  36.61     1:18.00 (41.39)                                        
 15 Dubick, Allison H   14 CSD-MR               1:18.07    1:18.05          2  
                  37.39     1:18.05 (40.66)                                        
 16 Armstrong, Payton   14 MWSC-MR              1:19.27    1:18.18          1  
                  38.04     1:18.18 (40.14)                                        
 17 VanTassel, Elisabe  13 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:18.40        
                  37.72     1:18.40 (40.68)                                        
 18 Eckerle, Christina  13 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.77    1:18.45        
                  38.12     1:18.45 (40.33)                                        
 19 Shabanowitz, Sarah  13 NDAC-MR              1:17.16    1:18.62        
                  38.44     1:18.62 (40.18)                                        
 20 Donlon, Jillian P   14 WSSC-MR              1:17.85    1:19.33        
                  37.88     1:19.33 (41.45)                                        
 21 Javenes, Kali       13 Team Rockland-MR     1:17.42    1:20.07        
                  38.91     1:20.07 (41.16)                                        
 22 Lilian, Sarah       13 SMC-MR               1:18.23    1:21.10        
 23 Duffner, Maggie T   13 MWSC-MR              1:20.44    1:21.11        
                  39.53     1:21.11 (41.58)                                        
 24 Santiago, Gabriell  14 Team Rockland-MR     1:14.80    1:21.34        
                  39.12     1:21.34 (42.22)                                        
 25 Notis, Dahlia J     13 CFJV-MR              1:20.43    1:21.47        
                  40.62     1:21.47 (40.85)                                        
 26 Sanchez, Justine    13 WSSC-MR              1:18.41    1:22.71        
 27 Espinal, Adrianna   14 Barracudas-MR        1:25.36    1:22.76        
                  39.27     1:22.76 (43.49)                                        
 28 Nowak, Ruth I       14 WSSC-MR              1:22.61    1:23.16        
                  40.97     1:23.16 (42.19)                                        
 29 Klein, Stephanie    14 Team Rockland-MR     1:23.86    1:23.87        
                  41.68     1:23.87 (42.19)                                        
 30 Siegel, Molly E     13 SMC-MR               1:24.20    1:24.13        
                  41.13     1:24.13 (43.00)                                        
 31 Schulkind, Casey L  13 NDAC-MR              1:21.82    1:24.37        
                  40.55     1:24.37 (43.82)                                        
 32 Deleon, Grace J     13 Team Rockland-MR     1:24.44    1:25.93        
                  41.24     1:25.93 (44.69)                                        
 33 Comparetto, Kaleig  14 CFJV-MR              1:29.60    1:27.38        
                  43.25     1:27.38 (44.13)                                        
 34 Leishman, Belle E   13 CSD-MR               1:31.44    1:27.47        
                  42.07     1:27.47 (45.40)                                        
 35 Brega, Caroline     13 Team Rockland-MR          NT    1:29.14        
                  42.98     1:29.14 (46.16)                                        
 36 Rivera, Kaylen E    13 Barracudas-MR        1:36.34    1:32.13        
 37 Kaiser, Holley M    13 NDAC-MR              1:34.17    1:34.32        
                  45.46     1:34.32 (48.86)                                        
 38 Mcnamara, Kelcie H  13 Team Rockland-MR          NT    1:38.30        
 -- Mark, Meaghan       13 CFJV-MR              1:14.39         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  37.45          DQ (41.25)                                        
 -- Zecchin, Sarah      14 Team Rockland-MR     1:38.84         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Miller, Molly A     14 WSSC-MR              1:11.92         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  35.60          DQ (36.36)                                        
 -- Shea, Chloe J       13 MWSC-MR              1:34.89         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Stuart
              2:15.09  METS
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:22.59  JO
              2:42.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bachiller, Erica N  14 MWSC-MR              2:13.81    2:20.73 ZQ      20  
                  32.56     1:08.42 (35.86)     1:44.85 (36.43)     2:20.73 (35.88)
  2 Szpynda, Adriana    14 SMC-MR               2:34.42    2:31.69 SILV    17  
                  35.64     1:13.70 (38.06)     1:53.14 (39.44)     2:31.69 (38.55)
  3 Beuchert, Claudia   14 WSSC-MR              2:30.06    2:37.96 SILV    16  
                  36.95     1:17.17 (40.22)     1:58.22 (41.05)     2:37.96 (39.74)
  4 Bajramovic, Amela   14 WSSC-MR              2:35.25    2:38.62 SILV    15  
                  38.13     1:18.42 (40.29)     1:59.42 (41.00)     2:38.62 (39.20)
  5 Michaelides, Mia E  14 NDAC-MR              2:41.72    2:40.48 SILV    14  
                  37.89     1:18.62 (40.73)     1:59.74 (41.12)     2:40.48 (40.74)
  6 Behrens, Erin N     13 NDAC-MR              2:38.85    2:40.57 SILV    13  
                  37.21     1:18.18 (40.97)     2:00.22 (42.04)     2:40.57 (40.35)
  7 Rocks, Gracie E     13 MWSC-MR              2:36.42    2:41.01 SILV    12  
                  38.86     1:19.76 (40.90)     2:01.85 (42.09)     2:41.01 (39.16)
  8 Cavotti, Emily C    13 NDAC-MR              2:43.01    2:41.20 SILV    11  
                  38.22     1:19.35 (41.13)     2:01.76 (42.41)     2:41.20 (39.44)
  9 Romano, Maggie      13 Team Rockland-MR          NT    2:42.37 SILV     9  
                  38.67     1:20.24 (41.57)     2:02.44 (42.20)     2:42.37 (39.93)
 10 Tuchman, Emily      13 SMC-MR               2:39.75    2:42.71 SILV     7  
                  38.29     1:20.04 (41.75)     2:02.03 (41.99)     2:42.71 (40.68)
 11 Smolar, Kaitlyn     14 WSSC-MR              2:37.98    2:42.75 SILV     6  
                  38.41     1:19.38 (40.97)     2:01.35 (41.97)     2:42.75 (41.40)
 12 Duggan, Sarah       13 CFJV-MR              2:43.91    2:43.38          5  
                  38.84     1:20.86 (42.02)     2:03.45 (42.59)     2:43.38 (39.93)
 13 Buscema, Pamela     14 SMC-MR               2:36.77    2:43.81          4  
                  37.99     1:19.14 (41.15)     2:02.45 (43.31)     2:43.81 (41.36)
 14 Dahl, Sierra A      13 NDAC-MR              2:33.11    2:47.25          3  
                  38.58     1:20.95 (42.37)     2:04.97 (44.02)     2:47.25 (42.28)
 15 Shabanowitz, Sarah  13 NDAC-MR              2:54.11    2:49.59          2  
                  40.02     1:23.47 (43.45)     2:07.67 (44.20)     2:49.59 (41.92)
 16 Lilian, Sarah       13 SMC-MR               3:06.53    2:50.32          1  
                  40.07     1:24.33 (44.26)     2:07.64 (43.31)     2:50.32 (42.68)
 17 Lyman, Emily F      13 NDAC-MR              2:49.47    2:51.45        
                  39.01     1:22.08 (43.07)     2:07.81 (45.73)     2:51.45 (43.64)
 18 Ashikari, Emily     13 SMC-MR               2:45.65    2:53.57        
                  41.37     1:25.16 (43.79)     2:11.11 (45.95)     2:53.57 (42.46)
 19 Dubick, Allison H   14 CSD-MR               2:46.10    2:54.03        
                  39.08     1:22.13 (43.05)     2:08.66 (46.53)     2:54.03 (45.37)
 20 Santiago, Gabriell  14 Team Rockland-MR     2:42.12    2:55.89        
                  41.09     1:25.37 (44.28)     2:10.99 (45.62)     2:55.89 (44.90)
 21 Mialma, Itzel       14 NDAC-MR              2:52.11    2:56.14        
                  39.17     1:23.92 (44.75)   2:56.14 (1:32.22)                    
 22 Peris, Sophia       13 SMC-MR               2:53.46    2:57.04        
                  41.15     1:25.45 (44.30)     2:11.65 (46.20)     2:57.04 (45.39)
 23 Notis, Dahlia J     13 CFJV-MR              3:03.13    2:58.38        
                                1:28.65 ( )   2:58.38 (1:29.73)                    
 24 Siegel, Molly E     13 SMC-MR               3:04.79    2:58.72        
                  42.45     1:28.15 (45.70)     2:14.93 (46.78)     2:58.72 (43.79)
 25 Christensen, Marce  13 CSD-MR                    NT    3:02.34        
                  41.30     1:27.55 (46.25)     2:15.54 (47.99)     3:02.34 (46.80)
 26 Sargios, Justina    13 DA-MR                3:02.19    3:02.44        
                  43.35   3:02.44 (2:19.09)                                        
 27 Zararis, Alex       13 Team Rockland-MR     3:02.21    3:04.83        
                                                    1:30.80 ( )   3:04.83 (1:34.03)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Go Julia Swim Fast
 Love Mpm and Dad
              1:12.09  METS
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bachiller, Erica N  14 MWSC-MR              1:19.15    1:18.38 SILV    20  
  2 Modafferi, Mia      13 NDAC-MR              1:18.65    1:18.47 SILV    17  
                  37.38     1:18.47 (41.09)                                        
  3 MacDonald, Sarah A  14 CFJV-MR              1:17.89    1:18.48 SILV    16  
                  37.98     1:18.48 (40.50)                                        
  4 Baranowski, Karoli  13 AG-MR                1:19.41    1:19.06 SILV    15  
                  37.39     1:19.06 (41.67)                                        
  5 Campagna, Hannah M  13 NDAC-MR              1:19.27    1:19.79 SILV    14  
                  38.01     1:19.79 (41.78)                                        
  6 Lynch, Erin R       14 Barracudas-MR        1:20.26    1:20.63 SILV    13  
                  37.27     1:20.63 (43.36)                                        
  7 Smolar, Kaitlyn     14 WSSC-MR              1:17.67    1:21.48 SILV    12  
                  37.45     1:21.48 (44.03)                                        
  8 Duggan, Sarah       13 CFJV-MR              1:22.77    1:21.82 SILV    11  
                  38.59     1:21.82 (43.23)                                        
  9 Michaelides, Mia E  14 NDAC-MR              1:23.07    1:23.95          9  
                  39.39     1:23.95 (44.56)                                        
 10 Levy, Ariella       13 Team Rockland-MR     1:24.81    1:25.01          7  
                  39.99     1:25.01 (45.02)                                        
 11 Morgante, Megan E   14 CFJV-MR              1:27.57    1:26.61          6  
                  41.61     1:26.61 (45.00)                                        
 12 Bajramovic, Amela   14 WSSC-MR              1:25.77    1:26.74          5  
                  41.90     1:26.74 (44.84)                                        
 13 Beuchert, Claudia   14 WSSC-MR              1:23.87    1:26.82          4  
 14 Rocks, Gracie E     13 MWSC-MR              1:23.93    1:27.14          3  
                  41.95     1:27.14 (45.19)                                        
 15 Cuccolo, Olivia A   13 PBAC-MR              1:24.17    1:27.72          2  
                  40.76     1:27.72 (46.96)                                        
 16 Buscema, Pamela     14 SMC-MR               1:28.70    1:27.79          1  
                  42.04     1:27.79 (45.75)                                        
 17 Raleigh, Heather C  14 DA-MR                1:25.26    1:28.23        
                  40.50     1:28.23 (47.73)                                        
 18 Mialma, Itzel       14 NDAC-MR              1:25.93    1:28.26        
                  41.29     1:28.26 (46.97)                                        
 19 Dahl, Sierra A      13 NDAC-MR              1:26.28    1:28.77        
                  42.86     1:28.77 (45.91)                                        
 20 Szpynda, Adriana    14 SMC-MR               1:28.86    1:29.41        
                  42.32     1:29.41 (47.09)                                        
 21 Szpynda, Emily      14 SMC-MR               1:34.88    1:29.62        
                  42.21     1:29.62 (47.41)                                        
 22 Dubick, Allison H   14 CSD-MR               1:27.03    1:29.77        
                  41.59     1:29.77 (48.18)                                        
 23 Lyman, Emily F      13 NDAC-MR              1:32.11    1:30.46        
                  42.87     1:30.46 (47.59)                                        
 24 Kaiser, Holley M    13 NDAC-MR              1:31.20    1:30.61        
                  43.33     1:30.61 (47.28)                                        
 25 Lilian, Sarah       13 SMC-MR               1:31.39    1:30.69        
                  42.40     1:30.69 (48.29)                                        
 26 Miller, Molly A     14 WSSC-MR              1:32.35    1:30.78        
                  43.41     1:30.78 (47.37)                                        
 27 Siegel, Lucy        14 SMC-MR               1:32.47    1:30.95        
                  43.11     1:30.95 (47.84)                                        
 28 Peris, Sophia       13 SMC-MR               1:40.35    1:31.60        
                  42.98     1:31.60 (48.62)                                        
 29 Ashikari, Emily     13 SMC-MR               1:33.83    1:32.83        
                  43.97     1:32.83 (48.86)                                        
 30 McGoldrick, Erin C  14 WSSC-MR              1:33.30    1:32.94        
                  43.41     1:32.94 (49.53)                                        
 31 Schulkind, Casey L  13 NDAC-MR              1:32.08    1:33.15        
                  44.29     1:33.15 (48.86)                                        
 32 Sargios, Justina    13 DA-MR                1:30.98    1:33.16        
                  42.53     1:33.16 (50.63)                                        
 33 Poole, Brianna M    14 WSSC-MR              1:30.80    1:33.50        
                  44.72     1:33.50 (48.78)                                        
 34 Vogel, Morgan       14 SMC-MR               1:32.97    1:34.00        
                  44.95     1:34.00 (49.05)                                        
 35 Dexter, Mickayla M  13 AG-MR                1:34.00    1:34.62        
                  43.25     1:34.62 (51.37)                                        
 36 Nowak, Ruth I       14 WSSC-MR              1:36.52    1:35.12        
                  45.05     1:35.12 (50.07)                                        
 37 Zararis, Alex       13 Team Rockland-MR     1:30.88    1:35.39        
                  45.64     1:35.39 (49.75)                                        
 38 Shabanowitz, Sarah  13 NDAC-MR              1:31.41    1:36.09        
                  44.38     1:36.09 (51.71)                                        
 39 Klein, Stephanie    14 Team Rockland-MR     1:36.80    1:36.38        
                  45.61     1:36.38 (50.77)                                        
 40 Brega, Caroline     13 Team Rockland-MR          NT    1:36.73        
                  45.04     1:36.73 (51.69)                                        
 41 Javenes, Kali       13 Team Rockland-MR     1:38.13    1:37.25        
                  45.97     1:37.25 (51.28)                                        
 42 Christensen, Marce  13 CSD-MR               1:42.09    1:38.02        
                  46.36     1:38.02 (51.66)                                        
 43 Patierno, Ashley J  13 NDAC-MR              1:39.58    1:38.72        
                  46.48     1:38.72 (52.24)                                        
 44 Sanchez, Justine    13 WSSC-MR              1:31.72    1:39.66        
                  45.88     1:39.66 (53.78)                                        
 45 Romano, Maggie      13 Team Rockland-MR     1:38.30    1:40.44        
                  47.60     1:40.44 (52.84)                                        
 46 Galeano, Sam R      13 CSD-MR               1:38.03    1:40.84        
                  48.48     1:40.84 (52.36)                                        
 47 Comparetto, Kaleig  14 CFJV-MR              1:42.84    1:42.83        
                  47.24     1:42.83 (55.59)                                        
 48 Zecchin, Sarah      14 Team Rockland-MR          NT    1:42.96        
                  47.80     1:42.96 (55.16)                                        
 49 Eckerle, Christina  13 Team Rockland-MR     1:38.25    1:44.87        
                  48.40     1:44.87 (56.47)                                        
 50 Deleon, Grace J     13 Team Rockland-MR     1:42.79    1:46.13        
                  50.50     1:46.13 (55.63)                                        
 51 Castro, Kristen     13 CSD-MR               1:58.74    1:54.80        
                  52.12   1:54.80 (1:02.68)                                        
 -- Mcnamara, Kelcie H  13 Team Rockland-MR          NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  54.02        DQ (1:02.55)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Blezy Family
              1:01.99  METS
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bachiller, Erica N  14 MWSC-MR              1:08.78    1:08.65 SILV    20  
  2 Piacentino, Victor  13 SMC-MR               1:15.81    1:08.69 SILV    17  
                  31.71     1:08.69 (36.98)                                        
  3 Blezy, Melina N     13 AG-MR                1:06.74    1:09.01 SILV    16  
                  31.52     1:09.01 (37.49)                                        
  4 Thompson, Jordan L  14 AG-MR                1:10.59    1:09.39 SILV    15  
                  32.20     1:09.39 (37.19)                                        
  5 MacDonald, Sarah A  14 CFJV-MR              1:08.29    1:09.95 SILV    14  
                  32.59     1:09.95 (37.36)                                        
  6 Beuchert, Claudia   14 WSSC-MR              1:07.86    1:11.97         13  
                  33.55     1:11.97 (38.42)                                        
  7 Szpynda, Emily      14 SMC-MR               1:13.28    1:13.42         12  
                  33.92     1:13.42 (39.50)                                        
  8 Notis, Dahlia J     13 CFJV-MR              1:19.26    1:15.89         11  
                  35.90     1:15.89 (39.99)                                        
  9 Tuchman, Emily      13 SMC-MR               1:14.92    1:15.95          9  
                  35.08     1:15.95 (40.87)                                        
 10 Smolar, Kaitlyn     14 WSSC-MR              1:14.12    1:16.29          7  
                  34.06     1:16.29 (42.23)                                        
 11 Morgante, Megan E   14 CFJV-MR              1:20.65    1:18.02          6  
                  35.55     1:18.02 (42.47)                                        
 12 Campagna, Hannah M  13 NDAC-MR              1:20.08    1:18.86          5  
                  35.39     1:18.86 (43.47)                                        
 13 Lilian, Sarah       13 SMC-MR               1:17.23    1:18.97          4  
                  36.86     1:18.97 (42.11)                                        
 14 Santiago, Gabriell  14 Team Rockland-MR     1:22.07    1:18.99          3  
                  36.41     1:18.99 (42.58)                                        
 15 Cavotti, Emily C    13 NDAC-MR              1:22.45    1:19.14          2  
                  35.95     1:19.14 (43.19)                                        
 16 Mark, Meaghan       13 CFJV-MR              1:19.20    1:21.23          1  
                  37.20     1:21.23 (44.03)                                        
 17 Lynch, Erin R       14 Barracudas-MR        1:28.79    1:21.77        
                  36.29     1:21.77 (45.48)                                        
 18 Klein, Stephanie    14 Team Rockland-MR     1:23.11    1:22.00        
                  38.92     1:22.00 (43.08)                                        
 19 Rocks, Gracie E     13 MWSC-MR              1:28.89    1:22.15        
                  36.80     1:22.15 (45.35)                                        
 20 Raleigh, Heather C  14 DA-MR                1:18.46    1:22.66        
                  36.55     1:22.66 (46.11)                                        
 21 Vogel, Morgan       14 SMC-MR               1:27.50    1:23.15        
                  38.63     1:23.15 (44.52)                                        
 22 Gordon, Arielle     14 SMC-MR               1:24.88    1:23.73        
                  36.45     1:23.73 (47.28)                                        
 23 Bajramovic, Amela   14 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:23.77        
                  40.23     1:23.77 (43.54)                                        
 24 Levy, Ariella       13 Team Rockland-MR          NT    1:25.00        
                  39.17     1:25.00 (45.83)                                        
 25 Siegel, Lucy        14 SMC-MR               1:33.89    1:26.89        
                  41.06     1:26.89 (45.83)                                        
 26 Schulkind, Casey L  13 NDAC-MR              1:21.11    1:27.11        
 27 Javenes, Kali       13 Team Rockland-MR          NT    1:30.81        
                  41.04     1:30.81 (49.77)                                        
 28 Deleon, Grace J     13 Team Rockland-MR     1:31.63    1:31.69        
                  41.71     1:31.69 (49.98)                                        
 29 Sanchez, Justine    13 WSSC-MR              1:38.88    1:31.86        
                  41.23     1:31.86 (50.63)                                        
 30 Eckerle, Christina  13 Team Rockland-MR     1:28.23    1:32.30        
                  41.40     1:32.30 (50.90)                                        
 31 Brega, Caroline     13 Team Rockland-MR          NT    1:39.24        
                  45.83     1:39.24 (53.41)                                        
 32 Sargios, Justina    13 DA-MR                1:41.36    1:41.49        
                  45.84     1:41.49 (55.65)                                        
 33 Zecchin, Sarah      14 Team Rockland-MR          NT    1:52.81        
                  49.46   1:52.81 (1:03.35)                                        
 -- Kaiser, Holley M    13 NDAC-MR              1:30.11         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  42.91          DQ (57.43)                                        
 -- Galeano, Sam R      13 CSD-MR               1:33.78         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  42.40          DQ (52.25)                                        
 -- Beneat, Lauren E    13 MWSC-MR              1:15.79         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  36.26          DQ (42.91)                                        
 -- Romano, Maggie      13 Team Rockland-MR     1:24.31         NS        
 -- Mcnamara, Kelcie H  13 Team Rockland-MR          NT         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Stangeby Family
              2:15.99  METS
              2:21.99  JO
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:23.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Sarah A  14 CFJV-MR              2:30.01    2:28.76         20  
                  32.02     1:09.73 (37.71)     1:54.97 (45.24)     2:28.76 (33.79)
  2 Smolar, Kaitlyn     14 WSSC-MR              2:27.82    2:29.85         17  
                  33.36     1:13.32 (39.96)     1:57.21 (43.89)     2:29.85 (32.64)
  3 Piacentino, Victor  13 SMC-MR               2:34.43    2:32.61         16  
                  32.06     1:11.57 (39.51)     1:57.75 (46.18)     2:32.61 (34.86)
  4 Blezy, Melina N     13 AG-MR                2:28.73    2:33.21         15  
                  33.00     1:13.30 (40.30)     1:59.44 (46.14)     2:33.21 (33.77)
  5 Morgante, Megan E   14 CFJV-MR              2:42.67    2:39.17         14  
                  34.44     1:16.17 (41.73)     2:03.50 (47.33)     2:39.17 (35.67)
  6 Duggan, Sarah       13 CFJV-MR              2:40.93    2:39.68         13  
                  37.51     1:17.09 (39.58)     2:03.12 (46.03)     2:39.68 (36.56)
  7 Notis, Dahlia J     13 CFJV-MR              2:45.43    2:42.01         12  
                  35.24     1:19.19 (43.95)     2:06.47 (47.28)     2:42.01 (35.54)
  8 Behrens, Erin N     13 NDAC-MR              2:42.11    2:43.93         11  
                  34.17     1:13.98 (39.81)     2:07.23 (53.25)     2:43.93 (36.70)
  9 Sgaglio, Hannah     14 CFJV-MR              2:43.20    2:44.32          9  
                  34.77     1:17.44 (42.67)     2:08.99 (51.55)     2:44.32 (35.33)
 10 Michaelides, Mia E  14 NDAC-MR              2:45.65    2:44.33          7  
                  35.32     1:17.65 (42.33)     2:05.05 (47.40)     2:44.33 (39.28)
 11 Raleigh, Heather C  14 DA-MR                2:42.64    2:44.54          6  
                  37.35     1:19.39 (42.04)     2:09.40 (50.01)     2:44.54 (35.14)
 12 Tuchman, Emily      13 SMC-MR               2:43.97    2:44.72          5  
                  35.72     1:15.20 (39.48)     2:07.07 (51.87)     2:44.72 (37.65)
 13 Bajramovic, Amela   14 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:45.28          4  
                  40.37     1:21.44 (41.07)     2:08.71 (47.27)     2:45.28 (36.57)
 14 Donlon, Jillian P   14 WSSC-MR              2:42.15    2:47.72          3  
                  38.16     1:23.00 (44.84)     2:09.42 (46.42)     2:47.72 (38.30)
 15 Romano, Maggie      13 Team Rockland-MR     2:50.83    2:48.58          2  
                  38.00     1:17.71 (39.71)     2:12.81 (55.10)     2:48.58 (35.77)
 16 Shabanowitz, Sarah  13 NDAC-MR              2:51.25    2:48.64          1  
                  37.49     1:19.93 (42.44)     2:11.22 (51.29)     2:48.64 (37.42)
 17 Caceres, Alexandri  13 PBAC-MR              2:54.00    2:50.13        
                  35.10     1:17.38 (42.28)     2:12.58 (55.20)     2:50.13 (37.55)
 18 Lilian, Sarah       13 SMC-MR               2:44.40    2:50.30        
                  36.76     1:21.69 (44.93)     2:13.56 (51.87)     2:50.30 (36.74)
 19 Siegel, Lucy        14 SMC-MR               2:48.35    2:50.43        
                  37.37     1:23.01 (45.64)     2:13.54 (50.53)     2:50.43 (36.89)
 20 Dubick, Allison H   14 CSD-MR               2:46.17    2:50.53        
                  34.98     1:20.34 (45.36)     2:12.80 (52.46)     2:50.53 (37.73)
 21 VanTassel, Elisabe  13 CFJV-MR              2:49.96    2:50.88        
                  39.86     1:21.67 (41.81)     2:10.59 (48.92)     2:50.88 (40.29)
 22 Ashikari, Emily     13 SMC-MR               2:52.13    2:50.92        
                  39.50     1:23.81 (44.31)     2:14.65 (50.84)     2:50.92 (36.27)
 23 Klein, Stephanie    14 Team Rockland-MR     2:54.32    2:51.58        
                  37.44     1:21.81 (44.37)     2:14.19 (52.38)     2:51.58 (37.39)
 24 Vogel, Morgan       14 SMC-MR               2:55.28    2:53.29        
                  37.54     1:21.55 (44.01)     2:13.63 (52.08)     2:53.29 (39.66)
 25 Sanchez, Justine    13 WSSC-MR              2:53.08    2:53.34        
                  40.37     1:24.86 (44.49)     2:15.80 (50.94)     2:53.34 (37.54)
 26 Eckerle, Christina  13 Team Rockland-MR     3:00.47    2:55.81        
                  41.93     1:25.05 (43.12)     2:20.08 (55.03)     2:55.81 (35.73)
 27 Nowak, Ruth I       14 WSSC-MR              2:55.89    2:57.16        
                  37.14     1:22.94 (45.80)     2:15.35 (52.41)     2:57.16 (41.81)
 28 Santiago, Gabriell  14 Team Rockland-MR     2:50.01    2:57.71        
                  36.60     1:22.16 (45.56)     2:18.22 (56.06)     2:57.71 (39.49)
 29 Mark, Meaghan       13 CFJV-MR              2:55.72    2:58.07        
                  38.55     1:19.89 (41.34)   2:20.12 (1:00.23)     2:58.07 (37.95)
 30 Duffner, Maggie T   13 MWSC-MR              3:15.67    3:00.74        
                  41.00     1:24.52 (43.52)     2:17.71 (53.19)     3:00.74 (43.03)
 31 Schulkind, Casey L  13 NDAC-MR              2:56.22    3:01.10        
                  38.65     1:24.29 (45.64)     2:17.69 (53.40)     3:01.10 (43.41)
 32 Siegel, Molly E     13 SMC-MR               3:01.59    3:02.45        
                  47.06     1:32.49 (45.43)     2:24.51 (52.02)     3:02.45 (37.94)
 33 Leishman, Belle E   13 CSD-MR               3:31.56    3:06.85        
                  38.85     1:28.07 (49.22)     2:22.54 (54.47)     3:06.85 (44.31)
 34 Kaiser, Holley M    13 NDAC-MR              2:55.11    3:08.27        
                  41.22     1:32.16 (50.94)     2:24.60 (52.44)     3:08.27 (43.67)
 35 Espinal, Adrianna   14 Barracudas-MR        3:00.06    3:20.13        
                  45.37     1:34.11 (48.74)     2:33.60 (59.49)     3:20.13 (46.53)
 36 Rivera, Kaylen E    13 Barracudas-MR        3:21.08    3:24.69        
                  52.29     1:44.78 (52.49)     2:44.40 (59.62)     3:24.69 (40.29)
 37 Zecchin, Sarah      14 Team Rockland-MR          NT    3:29.19        
                  49.89     1:41.92 (52.03)   2:42.72 (1:00.80)     3:29.19 (46.47)
 -- Javenes, Kali       13 Team Rockland-MR     2:51.76         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  37.03     1:21.05 (44.02)     2:18.28 (57.23)          DQ (37.39)
 -- Brega, Caroline     13 Team Rockland-MR          NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  44.34     1:31.79 (47.45)     2:23.12 (51.33)          DQ (41.09)
 -- Deleon, Grace J     13 Team Rockland-MR     3:05.57         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  41.38     1:29.23 (47.85)   2:30.97 (1:01.74)          DQ (42.27)
 -- Comparetto, Kaleig  14 CFJV-MR              3:10.35         NS        
 -- Mcnamara, Kelcie H  13 Team Rockland-MR          NT         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Kevin
 No Pain! No Gain!
              4:47.49  METS
              4:59.99  JO
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:06.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jordan L  14 AG-MR                5:05.33    5:04.84 SILV    20  
                  32.38     1:11.00 (38.62)     1:49.54 (38.54)     2:29.16 (39.62)
        3:10.71 (41.55)     3:54.80 (44.09)     4:30.59 (35.79)     5:04.84 (34.25)
  2 Piacentino, Victor  13 SMC-MR               5:30.35    5:18.74         17  
                  32.44     1:11.13 (38.69)     1:51.03 (39.90)     2:31.36 (40.33)
        3:17.79 (46.43)     4:05.50 (47.71)     4:42.83 (37.33)     5:18.74 (35.91)
  3 Modafferi, Mia      13 NDAC-MR              5:25.11    5:25.46         16  
                  34.30     1:15.79 (41.49)     1:56.09 (40.30)     2:35.77 (39.68)
        3:21.81 (46.04)     4:08.82 (47.01)     4:47.98 (39.16)     5:25.46 (37.48)
  4 Behrens, Erin N     13 NDAC-MR              5:41.11    5:47.40         15  
                  35.12     1:16.51 (41.39)     1:57.85 (41.34)     2:41.37 (43.52)
        3:34.01 (52.64)     4:27.00 (52.99)     5:07.26 (40.26)     5:47.40 (40.14)
  5 Siegel, Molly E     13 SMC-MR                    NT    6:14.53         14  
                  42.83     1:33.62 (50.79)     2:19.24 (45.62)     3:05.20 (45.96)
        3:55.63 (50.43)     4:47.18 (51.55)     5:31.67 (44.49)     6:14.53 (42.86)
  6 Mark, Meaghan       13 CFJV-MR              6:20.54    6:17.21         13  
                  37.64     1:23.43 (45.79)     2:05.93 (42.50)     2:51.05 (45.12)
      3:52.00 (1:00.95)   4:52.77 (1:00.77)     5:34.90 (42.13)     6:17.21 (42.31)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Caoch Brian
              3:59.99  METS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           4:14.91    4:18.53         40  
     1) MacDonald, Sarah A 14           2) Morgante, Megan E 14           
     3) Duggan, Sarah 13                4) Sgaglio, Hannah 14             
                  29.08   1:01.12 (1:01.12)     1:31.83 (30.71)   2:06.96 (1:05.84)
        2:38.82 (31.86)   3:13.88 (1:06.92)     3:44.44 (30.56)   4:18.53 (1:04.65)
  2 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'       4:05.84    4:21.27         34  
     1) Beuchert, Claudia 14            2) Donlon, Jillian P 14           
     3) Miller, Molly A 14              4) Smolar, Kaitlyn 14             
                  32.62   1:09.93 (1:09.93)     1:42.34 (32.41)   2:20.18 (1:10.25)
        2:48.73 (28.55)   3:20.83 (1:00.65)     3:49.66 (28.83)   4:21.27 (1:00.44)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Stuart
 No Thinking Just Swim it
                25.69  METS
                26.29  ZQ
                26.59  JO
                27.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Maria       16 SMC-MR                 25.69      25.86 ZQ      20  
  2 Dexter, Samantha L  18 AG-MR                  25.50      26.24 ZQ      17  
  3 Crumm, Jessica A    16 AG-MR                  25.98      26.37 JO      16  
  4 Lyman, Olivia       16 SMC-MR                 26.09      26.39 JO      15  
  5 Stalnaker, Taylor   16 AG-MR                  25.40      26.61 SILV    14  
  6 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  16 NDAC-MR                26.16      26.69 SILV    13  
  7 Mackrel, Naima J    15 NDAC-MR                26.09      26.87 SILV    12  
  8 Niggl, Haley J      15 CFJV-MR                28.15      27.01 SILV    11  
  9 Dexter, Marisa N    16 AG-MR                  26.48      27.31 SILV     9  
 10 Tuttle, Mackenzie   12 MWSC-MR                25.73      27.42 SILV     7  
 11 Dillon, Claire      16 CFJV-MR                26.82      27.65          6  
 12 Lynch, Kelly A      17 Barracudas-MR          27.46      27.86          5  
 13 Fisher, Kristin M   16 NDAC-MR                27.44      27.87          4  
 14 Rendon, Jazmin      15 NDAC-MR                27.37      28.16          3  
 15 Ostrofsky, Miki     16 CFJV-MR                26.49      28.29          2  
 16 Lillian, Ava S      17 AG-MR                  27.63      28.31          1  
 17 Regenauer, Emma A   16 DA-MR                  28.38      28.45        
 18 Kynast, Sarah F     17 Team Rockland-MR          NT      28.47        
 19 Miller, Elissa J    11 WSSC-MR                28.72      28.81        
 20 Dancygier, Emily H  12 CFJV-MR                28.90      28.98        
 21 Cella, Rylee        16 WSSC-MR                28.75      29.15        
 22 Mitzian, Lian F     15 SMC-MR                 28.65      29.18        
 23 Sistare, Kate M     16 NDAC-MR                28.51      29.27        
 24 Conde, Lauren M     16 DA-MR                  27.85      29.34        
 25 Stata, Lexa R       16 Team Rockland-MR       28.29      29.53        
 26 Phelan, Kaitlyn     12 CFJV-MR                28.90      29.80        
 27 Izzo, Sarah J       18 NDAC-MR                29.36      29.96        
 28 Leishman, Maiya J   15 CSD-MR                    NT      30.28        
 29 Mante, Joanne       16 CFJV-MR                29.31      30.29        
 30 Stanisz, Weronika   15 MWSC-MR                30.13      30.54        
 31 Peters, Katherine   15 AG-MR                     NT      30.57        
 32 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    15 Team Rockland-MR       29.64      30.61        
 33 Verardi, Kalin E    15 Team Rockland-MR       30.84      31.23        
 34 Johnston, Anna      14 WSSC-MR                29.64      31.35        
 35 Piacentino, Isabel  11 SMC-MR                 30.97      31.47        
 36 Soss, Allie R       16 Team Rockland-MR       31.97      31.76        
 37 Armstrong, Payton   14 MWSC-MR                31.57      32.03        
 38 Leishman, Belle E   13 CSD-MR                 32.58      32.10        
 39 Logan, Danielle H   16 Team Rockland-MR       30.67      32.13        
 40 Feely, Kayleigh E   15 Barracudas-MR          38.13      32.37        
 41 Patierno, Katelyn   15 NDAC-MR                32.13      33.80        
 42 Kline, Katherine A  10 WSSC-MR                38.30      34.08        
 43 Kull, Alyssa        15 CFJV-MR                33.79      34.28        
 44 Gomez, Jules G      15 CSD-MR                 43.34      41.44        
 45 Camo, Maddy N       10 CSD-MR                 42.67      41.79        
 46 Lopez, Erin Y       10 AG-MR                  42.79      42.30        
 -- Brandt, Lexi M      16 AG-MR                  28.13         NS        
 -- Doyle, Bethany E    16 CSD-MR                 27.47         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Fitzgerald Family
 Go Erin Swim Fast
                55.89  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                57.79  JO
              1:02.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Maria       16 SMC-MR                 56.86      55.86 METS    20  
                  27.07       55.86 (28.79)                                        
  2 Lyman, Olivia       16 SMC-MR                 57.02      56.77 ZQ      17  
                  27.21       56.77 (29.56)                                        
  3 Dexter, Samantha L  18 AG-MR                  55.33      57.67 JO      16  
                  28.30       57.67 (29.37)                                        
  4 Crumm, Jessica A    16 AG-MR                  56.52      58.20 SILV    15  
                  27.62       58.20 (30.58)                                        
  5 Quezada, Julissa A  17 PBAC-MR                56.69      58.28 SILV    14  
                  27.79       58.28 (30.49)                                        
  6 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  16 NDAC-MR                56.17      59.04 SILV    13  
                  28.59       59.04 (30.45)                                        
  7 Niggl, Haley J      15 CFJV-MR              1:01.23      59.12 SILV    12  
                  28.45       59.12 (30.67)                                        
  8 Feighery, Aisling   17 CFJV-MR                58.09      59.94 SILV    11  
                  28.33       59.94 (31.61)                                        
  9 Dexter, Marisa N    16 AG-MR                1:00.87      59.96 SILV     9  
                  28.76       59.96 (31.20)                                        
 10 Llewellyn, Janel M  16 AG-MR                1:00.16    1:00.15 SILV     7  
                  29.31     1:00.15 (30.84)                                        
 11 Marcucci, Steph M   17 AG-MR                  59.94    1:00.17 SILV     6  
                  28.96     1:00.17 (31.21)                                        
 12 Barlao, Charmaine-  16 MWSC-MR              1:00.89    1:00.63 SILV     5  
                  29.26     1:00.63 (31.37)                                        
 13 Stangeby, Hailee M  15 AG-MR                1:00.39    1:00.88 SILV     4  
                  29.34     1:00.88 (31.54)                                        
 14 Mackrel, Naima J    15 NDAC-MR                58.23    1:01.00 SILV     3  
                  28.65     1:01.00 (32.35)                                        
 15 Doyle, Bethany E    16 CSD-MR                 59.65    1:01.10 SILV     2  
                  29.66     1:01.10 (31.44)                                        
 16 Muller, Hannah C    16 PBAC-MR                57.30    1:01.13 SILV     1  
                  29.79     1:01.13 (31.34)                                        
 17 Chiera, Madelyn L   16 NDAC-MR                59.22    1:01.53 SILV   
                  29.39     1:01.53 (32.14)                                        
 18 Brandt, Lexi M      16 AG-MR                1:03.17    1:01.72 SILV   
                  29.48     1:01.72 (32.24)                                        
 19 Weckesser, Kayla N  17 NDAC-MR              1:00.74    1:01.77 SILV   
                  29.22     1:01.77 (32.55)                                        
 20 Rendon, Jazmin      15 NDAC-MR              1:00.11    1:01.94 SILV   
                  29.70     1:01.94 (32.24)                                        
 20 Lillian, Ava S      17 AG-MR                  58.42    1:01.94 SILV   
                  30.18     1:01.94 (31.76)                                        
 22 Fisher, Kristin M   16 NDAC-MR              1:01.24    1:02.25        
                  29.19     1:02.25 (33.06)                                        
 23 Sistare, Kate M     16 NDAC-MR              1:03.83    1:02.85        
                  30.29     1:02.85 (32.56)                                        
 24 Arcomano, Becca J   16 NDAC-MR              1:00.30    1:03.02        
                  29.87     1:03.02 (33.15)                                        
 25 Regenauer, Emma A   16 DA-MR                1:01.19    1:03.31        
                  30.10     1:03.31 (33.21)                                        
 26 Stata, Lexa R       16 Team Rockland-MR       59.62    1:03.78        
                  30.42     1:03.78 (33.36)                                        
 27 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    15 Team Rockland-MR     1:04.03    1:04.88        
                  31.22     1:04.88 (33.66)                                        
 28 Izzo, Sarah J       18 NDAC-MR              1:06.42    1:05.75        
                  31.27     1:05.75 (34.48)                                        
 29 Cella, Rylee        16 WSSC-MR              1:03.84    1:06.14        
                  31.51     1:06.14 (34.63)                                        
 30 Babitz, Haily J     11 AG-MR                1:13.77    1:06.22        
                  31.05     1:06.22 (35.17)                                        
 31 Conde, Lauren M     16 DA-MR                1:01.09    1:06.52        
                  31.62     1:06.52 (34.90)                                        
 32 Leishman, Maiya J   15 CSD-MR                    NT    1:06.73        
                  31.67     1:06.73 (35.06)                                        
 33 Logan, Danielle H   16 Team Rockland-MR       58.39    1:08.47        
                  32.35     1:08.47 (36.12)                                        
 34 Beuchert, Claudia   14 WSSC-MR              1:03.66    1:08.97        
 35 Sokol, Sydney       12 CFJV-MR              1:11.64    1:09.21        
                  33.57     1:09.21 (35.64)                                        
 36 Soss, Allie R       16 Team Rockland-MR     1:10.25    1:10.32        
                  33.64     1:10.32 (36.68)                                        
 37 Piacentino, Isabel  11 SMC-MR               1:20.73    1:12.27        
                  35.07     1:12.27 (37.20)                                        
 38 Riolo, Jordan       15 CFJV-MR              1:17.93    1:14.31        
                  35.03     1:14.31 (39.28)                                        
 39 Wroblewski, Anna    17 CFJV-MR              1:08.68    1:15.34        
                  35.51     1:15.34 (39.83)                                        
 40 Kull, Alyssa        15 CFJV-MR              1:15.79    1:16.91        
                  35.73     1:16.91 (41.18)                                        
 41 Palmer, Kathryn E   11 WSSC-MR              1:17.31    1:18.17        
                  35.72     1:18.17 (42.45)                                        
 -- Shea, Chloe J       13 MWSC-MR              1:32.43         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  METS
              2:02.49  ZQ
              2:04.49  JO
              2:12.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Redpath, Frances M  12 CFJV-MR              2:11.43    2:09.11 SILV   
                  29.08     1:01.85 (32.77)     1:36.32 (34.47)     2:09.11 (32.79)
  2 Culhane, Dana       10 SMC-MR               2:17.99    2:18.49        
                  31.46     1:06.19 (34.73)     1:42.72 (36.53)     2:18.49 (35.77)
  3 Lynch, Dana E       12 Barracudas-MR        2:12.71    2:20.28        
                  30.05     1:06.07 (36.02)     1:43.73 (37.66)     2:20.28 (36.55)
  4 Frenkel, Lea        12 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:20.42        
                  31.17     1:06.16 (34.99)     1:43.48 (37.32)     2:20.42 (36.94)
  5 Gibbons, Abigail M  12 AG-MR                2:24.87    2:26.80        
                  31.65     1:07.67 (36.02)     1:47.90 (40.23)     2:26.80 (38.90)
  6 Regenauer, Hana M   11 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:41.38        
                  35.57     1:17.43 (41.86)     2:01.00 (43.57)     2:41.38 (40.38)
  7 Daly, Erin M        11 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:44.22        
                  35.32     1:17.68 (42.36)     2:01.70 (44.02)     2:44.22 (42.52)
  8 Quinn, Chloe L      11 WSSC-MR                   NT    3:02.15        
                  40.51     1:28.30 (47.79)     2:16.91 (48.61)     3:02.15 (45.24)
  9 Jones, Kristen L    10 DA-MR                3:13.61    3:03.99        
                  41.29     1:29.64 (48.35)     2:18.46 (48.82)     3:03.99 (45.53)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              5:14.99  METS
              5:19.99  ZQ
              5:30.99  JO
              5:44.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ayala, Ashley N     12 MWSC-MR              6:00.00    6:08.96        
                  33.38     1:10.84 (37.46)     1:48.00 (37.16)     2:25.89 (37.89)
        3:04.12 (38.23)     3:41.67 (37.55)     4:19.49 (37.82)     4:57.56 (38.07)
        5:33.97 (36.41)     6:08.96 (34.99)                                        
  2 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR              6:41.43    6:45.04        
                  34.08     1:13.65 (39.57)     1:55.00 (41.35)     2:36.62 (41.62)
        3:18.38 (41.76)     4:00.85 (42.47)     4:43.25 (42.40)     5:24.99 (41.74)
        6:07.05 (42.06)     6:45.04 (37.99)                                        
  3 Sanchez, Samantha   12 CFJV-MR              7:02.43    6:48.24        
                  35.11     1:14.11 (39.00)     1:55.08 (40.97)     2:36.84 (41.76)
        3:19.38 (42.54)     4:01.43 (42.05)     4:44.20 (42.77)     5:27.05 (42.85)
        6:10.41 (43.36)     6:48.24 (37.83)                                        
  4 Blum, Madison J     12 Barracudas-MR        7:48.49    6:50.03        
                  36.34   6:10.80 (5:34.46)     6:50.03 (39.23)                    
  5 Reyes-Torres, Moni  12 NDAC-MR              5:32.11    6:52.53        
                  34.40     1:14.24 (39.84)     1:56.27 (42.03)     2:38.77 (42.50)
        3:21.32 (42.55)     4:04.59 (43.27)     4:46.54 (41.95)     5:30.07 (43.53)
        6:11.27 (41.20)     6:52.53 (41.26)                                        
  6 Prybylski, Anna     11 CFJV-MR              7:11.43    7:20.96        
                  35.99     1:19.54 (43.55)     2:02.65 (43.11)     2:47.71 (45.06)
        3:33.49 (45.78)     4:19.67 (46.18)     5:07.72 (48.05)     5:53.86 (46.14)
        6:40.64 (46.78)     7:20.96 (40.32)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Our Officials Staff
              1:02.59  METS
              1:05.49  JO
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:11.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Maria       16 SMC-MR               1:02.86    1:03.82 JO      20  
                  31.74     1:03.82 (32.08)                                        
  2 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  16 NDAC-MR              1:01.76    1:05.53 SILV    17  
                  32.03     1:05.53 (33.50)                                        
  3 Callahan, Madeline  15 AG-MR                1:03.81    1:05.82 SILV    16  
                  32.27     1:05.82 (33.55)                                        
  4 Rendon, Jazmin      15 NDAC-MR              1:04.14    1:05.94 SILV    15  
                  32.19     1:05.94 (33.75)                                        
  5 Niggl, Haley J      15 CFJV-MR              1:08.39    1:06.31 SILV    14  
                  32.33     1:06.31 (33.98)                                        
  6 Hutzelmann, Denali  14 AG-MR                1:06.43    1:07.36 SILV    13  
                  32.64     1:07.36 (34.72)                                        
  7 Dexter, Samantha L  18 AG-MR                1:05.11    1:07.77 SILV    12  
                  32.92     1:07.77 (34.85)                                        
  8 Mackrel, Naima J    15 NDAC-MR              1:01.24    1:08.30 SILV    11  
                  31.85     1:08.30 (36.45)                                        
  9 Chiera, Madelyn L   16 NDAC-MR              1:02.96    1:08.68 SILV     9  
                  33.30     1:08.68 (35.38)                                        
 10 Cella, Rylee        16 WSSC-MR              1:05.26    1:08.90 SILV     7  
                  33.18     1:08.90 (35.72)                                        
 11 Lyman, Olivia       16 SMC-MR               1:09.05    1:09.09 SILV     6  
                  33.39     1:09.09 (35.70)                                        
 12 Fisher, Kristin M   16 NDAC-MR              1:06.67    1:09.34 SILV     5  
                  33.99     1:09.34 (35.35)                                        
 13 Barlao, Charmaine-  16 MWSC-MR              1:06.27    1:09.35 SILV     4  
                  33.59     1:09.35 (35.76)                                        
 14 Regenauer, Emma A   16 DA-MR                1:07.98    1:09.51 SILV     3  
                  33.32     1:09.51 (36.19)                                        
 15 Thompson, Jordan L  14 AG-MR                1:11.75    1:09.86 SILV     2  
                  34.13     1:09.86 (35.73)                                        
 16 Quezada, Julissa A  17 PBAC-MR              1:09.02    1:09.98 SILV     1  
                  33.79     1:09.98 (36.19)                                        
 17 Doyle, Bethany E    16 CSD-MR               1:05.88    1:10.27 SILV   
                  34.12     1:10.27 (36.15)                                        
 18 Weckesser, Kayla N  17 NDAC-MR              1:08.90    1:10.41 SILV   
                  33.79     1:10.41 (36.62)                                        
 19 Feighery, Aisling   17 CFJV-MR              1:08.26    1:10.88 SILV   
                  33.76     1:10.88 (37.12)                                        
 20 Marcucci, Steph M   17 AG-MR                1:10.56    1:11.30        
                  34.25     1:11.30 (37.05)                                        
 21 Leishman, Maiya J   15 CSD-MR                    NT    1:12.57        
                  34.83     1:12.57 (37.74)                                        
 22 Dexter, Marisa N    16 AG-MR                1:12.68    1:12.58        
                  34.87     1:12.58 (37.71)                                        
 23 Muller, Hannah C    16 PBAC-MR              1:14.60    1:13.32        
                  35.81     1:13.32 (37.51)                                        
 24 Stata, Lexa R       16 Team Rockland-MR     1:08.24    1:13.68        
                  35.57     1:13.68 (38.11)                                        
 25 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    15 Team Rockland-MR     1:09.68    1:13.82        
                  35.87     1:13.82 (37.95)                                        
 26 Beuchert, Claudia   14 WSSC-MR              1:08.39    1:13.84        
                  35.49     1:13.84 (38.35)                                        
 27 Brandt, Lexi M      16 AG-MR                1:12.43    1:14.10        
                  35.75     1:14.10 (38.35)                                        
 28 Arcomano, Becca J   16 NDAC-MR              1:08.52    1:14.48        
                  35.68     1:14.48 (38.80)                                        
 29 Lillian, Ava S      17 AG-MR                1:14.76    1:15.42        
                  36.81     1:15.42 (38.61)                                        
 30 Conde, Lauren M     16 DA-MR                1:10.68    1:15.63        
                  36.89     1:15.63 (38.74)                                        
 31 Beuchert, Emily A   17 WSSC-MR              1:14.80    1:16.13        
                  37.57     1:16.13 (38.56)                                        
 32 Sokol, Sydney       12 CFJV-MR              1:22.09    1:18.78        
                  38.02     1:18.78 (40.76)                                        
 33 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR              1:18.00    1:21.75        
                  39.26     1:21.75 (42.49)                                        
 34 Logan, Danielle H   16 Team Rockland-MR     1:20.54    1:23.00        
                  40.88     1:23.00 (42.12)                                        
 35 Piacentino, Isabel  11 SMC-MR               1:25.22    1:23.74        
                  41.19     1:23.74 (42.55)                                        
 36 Soss, Allie R       16 Team Rockland-MR     1:27.80    1:26.03        
 37 Kull, Alyssa        15 CFJV-MR              1:25.24    1:27.44        
                  42.83     1:27.44 (44.61)                                        
 38 Riolo, Jordan       15 CFJV-MR              1:31.48    1:30.89        
                  43.78     1:30.89 (47.11)                                        
 39 Wroblewski, Anna    17 CFJV-MR              1:30.81    1:33.97        
                  45.02     1:33.97 (48.95)                                        
 40 Kennedy, Kelly R    12 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:37.93        
                  47.82     1:37.93 (50.11)                                        
 -- Lilian, Sarah       13 SMC-MR               1:09.04         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Go Ava!!!
 Stomach up, Head Back, finnish hard!
 Love Mom and Dad
              2:15.09  METS
              2:20.99  JO
              2:20.99  ZQ
              2:31.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor   16 AG-MR                2:10.43    2:15.29 JO      20  
                  32.07     1:07.01 (34.94)     1:41.66 (34.65)     2:15.29 (33.63)
  2 Rendon, Jazmin      15 NDAC-MR              2:18.57    2:23.44 SILV    17  
                  33.17     1:08.28 (35.11)     1:45.36 (37.08)     2:23.44 (38.08)
  3 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                2:19.99    2:23.89 SILV    16  
                  33.81     1:11.62 (37.81)   2:23.89 (1:12.27)                    
  4 Niggl, Haley J      15 CFJV-MR              2:30.01    2:24.78 SILV    15  
                  33.42     1:10.22 (36.80)     1:48.43 (38.21)     2:24.78 (36.35)
  5 Fisher, Kristin M   16 NDAC-MR              2:22.79    2:27.43 SILV    14  
                  33.71     1:10.06 (36.35)     1:48.43 (38.37)     2:27.43 (39.00)
  6 Barlao, Charmaine-  16 MWSC-MR              2:23.65    2:27.60 SILV    13  
                  35.21     1:12.79 (37.58)     1:51.00 (38.21)     2:27.60 (36.60)
  7 Callahan, Madeline  15 AG-MR                2:23.00    2:27.61 SILV    12  
                  35.08     1:13.00 (37.92)     1:50.67 (37.67)     2:27.61 (36.94)
  8 Tuttle, Mackenzie   12 MWSC-MR              2:36.89    2:28.08 SILV    11  
                  35.66     1:13.90 (38.24)     1:52.06 (38.16)     2:28.08 (36.02)
  9 Regenauer, Emma A   16 DA-MR                2:24.28    2:28.63 SILV     9  
                  35.67     1:14.63 (38.96)     1:51.46 (36.83)     2:28.63 (37.17)
 10 Mackrel, Naima J    15 NDAC-MR              2:16.46    2:30.30 SILV     7  
                  33.69     1:12.43 (38.74)     1:52.01 (39.58)     2:30.30 (38.29)
 11 Stangeby, Hailee M  15 AG-MR                2:24.08    2:31.38          6  
                  35.64     1:13.37 (37.73)     1:52.27 (38.90)     2:31.38 (39.11)
 12 Weckesser, Kayla N  17 NDAC-MR              2:30.00    2:32.07          5  
                  35.35     1:14.30 (38.95)     1:53.96 (39.66)     2:32.07 (38.11)
 13 Dillon, Claire      16 CFJV-MR              2:27.71    2:32.53          4  
                  33.83     1:12.38 (38.55)     1:52.92 (40.54)     2:32.53 (39.61)
 14 Cella, Rylee        16 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:37.99          3  
                  36.61     1:17.60 (40.99)     1:58.80 (41.20)     2:37.99 (39.19)
 15 Stata, Lexa R       16 Team Rockland-MR          NT    2:39.73          2  
                  37.15     1:17.60 (40.45)     1:59.03 (41.43)     2:39.73 (40.70)
 16 Leishman, Maiya J   15 CSD-MR                    NT    2:44.07          1  
                  36.89     1:18.55 (41.66)     2:02.21 (43.66)     2:44.07 (41.86)
 17 Beuchert, Emily A   17 WSSC-MR              2:40.91    2:45.91        
                  39.64     1:22.00 (42.36)     2:04.47 (42.47)     2:45.91 (41.44)
 18 Verardi, Kalin E    15 Team Rockland-MR     2:44.28    2:47.53        
                  39.92     1:22.92 (43.00)     2:06.94 (44.02)     2:47.53 (40.59)
 19 Armstrong, Payton   14 MWSC-MR              2:51.49    2:55.25        
                  41.20     1:26.22 (45.02)     2:11.69 (45.47)     2:55.25 (43.56)
 20 Logan, Danielle H   16 Team Rockland-MR     2:56.63    2:55.80        
                  40.34     1:25.39 (45.05)     2:12.41 (47.02)     2:55.80 (43.39)
 21 Piacentino, Isabel  11 SMC-MR               3:05.34    2:58.50        
                  43.44   2:58.50 (2:15.06)                                        
 22 Kull, Alyssa        15 CFJV-MR              3:04.41    3:07.35        
                  43.35     1:31.94 (48.59)     2:21.36 (49.42)     3:07.35 (45.99)
 23 Soss, Allie R       16 Team Rockland-MR          NT    3:11.33        
 -- Mitzian, Lian F     15 SMC-MR               2:37.51         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  38.07     1:22.59 (44.52)     2:06.98 (44.39)          DQ (42.14)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Swim Fast Sydney
 From Coach Melissa
              1:12.09  METS
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:15.19  JO
              1:21.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crumm, Jessica A    16 AG-MR                1:07.25    1:09.13 METS    20  
                  32.21     1:09.13 (36.92)                                        
  2 Lyman, Olivia       16 SMC-MR               1:12.03    1:11.82 METS    17  
                  33.97     1:11.82 (37.85)                                        
  3 Abrams, Maria       16 SMC-MR               1:13.46    1:13.15 ZQ      16  
                  34.62     1:13.15 (38.53)                                        
  4 Ostrofsky, Miki     16 CFJV-MR              1:11.27    1:14.71 JO      15  
                  34.74     1:14.71 (39.97)                                        
  5 Callahan, Madeline  15 AG-MR                1:14.74    1:15.98 SILV    14  
                  36.05     1:15.98 (39.93)                                        
  6 Weckesser, Kayla N  17 NDAC-MR              1:14.95    1:16.35 SILV    13  
                  36.44     1:16.35 (39.91)                                        
  7 Barlao, Charmaine-  16 MWSC-MR              1:15.42    1:18.33 SILV    12  
                  37.57     1:18.33 (40.76)                                        
  8 Sistare, Kate M     16 NDAC-MR              1:15.68    1:18.56 SILV    11  
                  37.98     1:18.56 (40.58)                                        
  9 Izzo, Sarah J       18 NDAC-MR              1:15.02    1:18.57 SILV     9  
                  37.05     1:18.57 (41.52)                                        
 10 Stangeby, Hailee M  15 AG-MR                1:16.01    1:18.65 SILV     7  
                  36.99     1:18.65 (41.66)                                        
 11 Mitzian, Lian F     15 SMC-MR               1:16.74    1:19.75 SILV     6  
                  37.65     1:19.75 (42.10)                                        
 12 Phelan, Kaitlyn     12 CFJV-MR              1:18.55    1:20.06 SILV     5  
                  37.85     1:20.06 (42.21)                                        
 13 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  16 NDAC-MR              1:16.43    1:21.05 SILV     4  
                  38.73     1:21.05 (42.32)                                        
 14 Dillon, Claire      16 CFJV-MR              1:19.18    1:21.34 SILV     3  
                  38.86     1:21.34 (42.48)                                        
 15 Jocelyn, Laura      11 CFJV-MR              1:21.50    1:21.92          2  
                  39.52     1:21.92 (42.40)                                        
 16 Kynast, Sarah F     17 Team Rockland-MR     1:20.07    1:22.40          1  
                  39.45     1:22.40 (42.95)                                        
 17 Mante, Joanne       16 CFJV-MR              1:17.35    1:22.57        
                  39.01     1:22.57 (43.56)                                        
 18 Beneat, Lauren E    13 MWSC-MR              1:22.58    1:22.76        
                  38.62     1:22.76 (44.14)                                        
 19 Lillian, Ava S      17 AG-MR                1:22.63    1:23.32        
                  39.28     1:23.32 (44.04)                                        
 20 Patierno, Katelyn   15 NDAC-MR              1:19.51    1:23.74        
                  39.77     1:23.74 (43.97)                                        
 21 Regenauer, Emma A   16 DA-MR                1:22.60    1:24.79        
                  40.86     1:24.79 (43.93)                                        
 22 Cella, Rylee        16 WSSC-MR              1:24.09    1:24.95        
                  39.83     1:24.95 (45.12)                                        
 23 Peters, Katherine   15 AG-MR                     NT    1:25.40        
                  40.37     1:25.40 (45.03)                                        
 24 Fisher, Kristin M   16 NDAC-MR              1:21.47    1:25.45        
                  40.59     1:25.45 (44.86)                                        
 25 Blezy, Melina N     13 AG-MR                1:21.81    1:25.81        
                  41.86     1:25.81 (43.95)                                        
 26 Stanisz, Weronika   15 MWSC-MR              1:27.02    1:26.86        
                  40.70     1:26.86 (46.16)                                        
 27 Conde, Lauren M     16 DA-MR                1:20.90    1:28.36        
 28 Leishman, Maiya J   15 CSD-MR                    NT    1:29.97        
                  41.49     1:29.97 (48.48)                                        
 29 Feely, Kayleigh E   15 Barracudas-MR        1:29.09    1:31.34        
                  43.02     1:31.34 (48.32)                                        
 30 Stata, Lexa R       16 Team Rockland-MR     1:24.32    1:32.42        
                  42.76     1:32.42 (49.66)                                        
 31 Lee, Esther M       12 AG-MR                     NT    1:34.76        
                  44.74     1:34.76 (50.02)                                        
 32 Johnston, Anna      14 WSSC-MR              1:29.48    1:35.09        
                  44.52     1:35.09 (50.57)                                        
 33 Leishman, Belle E   13 CSD-MR               1:34.75    1:38.34        
                  46.59     1:38.34 (51.75)                                        
 34 Lee, Mary M         10 AG-MR                     NT    1:40.59        
                  46.88     1:40.59 (53.71)                                        
 35 Piacentino, Isabel  11 SMC-MR               1:47.12    1:48.88        
                  49.88     1:48.88 (59.00)                                        
 36 Brown, Madison G     8 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:01.41        
                  59.58   2:01.41 (1:01.83)                                        
 37 Camo, Maddy N       10 CSD-MR                    NT    2:02.20        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Emily Olsen
 & USMMA
              2:35.99  METS
              2:37.89  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:52.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redpath, Frances M  12 CFJV-MR              2:36.33    2:40.45 JO      20  
                  35.56     1:16.35 (40.79)     1:58.91 (42.56)     2:40.45 (41.54)
  2 Llewellyn, Janel M  16 AG-MR                2:41.09    2:41.89 JO      17  
                  36.90     1:17.98 (41.08)     2:00.18 (42.20)     2:41.89 (41.71)
  3 Marcucci, Steph M   17 AG-MR                2:43.20    2:42.94 JO      16  
                  36.37     1:17.38 (41.01)     1:59.57 (42.19)     2:42.94 (43.37)
  4 Hutzelmann, Denali  14 AG-MR                2:42.58    2:47.84 SILV    15  
                  38.36     1:21.04 (42.68)     2:04.98 (43.94)     2:47.84 (42.86)
  5 Stangeby, Hailee M  15 AG-MR                2:41.30    2:50.22 SILV    14  
                  38.21     1:21.37 (43.16)     2:05.41 (44.04)     2:50.22 (44.81)
  6 Sistare, Kate M     16 NDAC-MR              2:52.63    2:50.44 SILV    13  
                  38.50     1:22.10 (43.60)     2:06.32 (44.22)     2:50.44 (44.12)
  7 Izzo, Sarah J       18 NDAC-MR              2:42.48    2:52.20 SILV    12  
                  39.07     1:21.75 (42.68)     2:07.69 (45.94)     2:52.20 (44.51)
  8 Baranowski, Karoli  13 AG-MR                     NT    2:52.48 SILV    11  
                  38.24     1:23.21 (44.97)     2:09.03 (45.82)     2:52.48 (43.45)
  9 Bartlett, Grace     12 SMC-MR               3:07.41    2:52.74 SILV     9  
                  38.05     1:22.89 (44.84)     2:08.48 (45.59)     2:52.74 (44.26)
 10 Sanchez, Samantha   12 CFJV-MR              3:11.52    3:01.53          7  
                  42.06     1:29.36 (47.30)     2:18.13 (48.77)     3:01.53 (43.40)
 11 Michaelides, Mia E  14 NDAC-MR              3:03.29    3:02.48          6  
                  41.07     1:27.28 (46.21)     2:14.91 (47.63)     3:02.48 (47.57)
 12 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR              2:59.14    3:03.20          5  
                  39.97     1:26.50 (46.53)     2:14.37 (47.87)     3:03.20 (48.83)
 13 Beuchert, Claudia   14 WSSC-MR              3:02.70    3:07.66          4  
                  42.09     1:30.06 (47.97)     2:19.01 (48.95)     3:07.66 (48.65)
 14 Amaro, Isabella L   11 NDAC-MR              3:09.11    3:08.26          3  
                  41.89     1:30.17 (48.28)     2:19.43 (49.26)     3:08.26 (48.83)
 15 Bajramovic, Amela   14 WSSC-MR                   NT    3:09.36          2  
                  42.92     1:31.29 (48.37)     2:21.17 (49.88)     3:09.36 (48.19)
 16 Driesen, Bella      12 SMC-MR               3:22.11    3:09.56          1  
                  42.91     1:31.23 (48.32)     2:20.64 (49.41)     3:09.56 (48.92)
 17 Babitz, Haily J     11 AG-MR                     NT    3:15.22        
                  42.77     1:34.09 (51.32)     2:25.55 (51.46)     3:15.22 (49.67)
 18 Prybylski, Anna     11 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:17.77        
                  43.84     1:34.78 (50.94)     2:26.77 (51.99)     3:17.77 (51.00)
 19 Dwyer, Catie R      12 WSSC-MR              3:49.72    3:20.38        
                  44.80     1:35.27 (50.47)     2:27.95 (52.68)     3:20.38 (52.43)
 20 Benfante, Alexis T  12 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:25.37        
                  44.25     1:36.82 (52.57)     2:31.74 (54.92)     3:25.37 (53.63)
 -- Siegel, Molly E     13 SMC-MR               3:19.82         DQ        
      False start
                  43.49     1:32.56 (49.07)     2:23.08 (50.52)          DQ (47.55)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Grateful Dead
              1:01.99  METS
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:04.99  JO
              1:10.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Maria       16 SMC-MR               1:03.92    1:02.80 ZQ      20  
                  29.13     1:02.80 (33.67)                                        
  2 Dexter, Samantha L  18 AG-MR                  59.83    1:04.62 JO      17  
                  29.97     1:04.62 (34.65)                                        
  3 Niggl, Haley J      15 CFJV-MR              1:05.70    1:04.85 JO      16  
                  30.39     1:04.85 (34.46)                                        
  4 Dexter, Marisa N    16 AG-MR                1:02.92    1:05.72 SILV    15  
                  30.11     1:05.72 (35.61)                                        
  5 Rendon, Jazmin      15 NDAC-MR              1:07.15    1:06.41 SILV    14  
                  30.00     1:06.41 (36.41)                                        
  6 Lyman, Olivia       16 SMC-MR               1:06.83    1:06.97 SILV    13  
                  31.30     1:06.97 (35.67)                                        
  7 Lynch, Kelly A      17 Barracudas-MR        1:05.40    1:07.92 SILV    12  
                  31.49     1:07.92 (36.43)                                        
  8 Callahan, Madeline  15 AG-MR                1:03.43    1:07.98 SILV    11  
                  31.66     1:07.98 (36.32)                                        
  9 Mackrel, Naima J    15 NDAC-MR              1:07.31    1:08.25 SILV     9  
                  30.34     1:08.25 (37.91)                                        
 10 Tuttle, Mackenzie   12 MWSC-MR              1:07.31    1:08.56 SILV     7  
                  33.09     1:08.56 (35.47)                                        
 11 Izzo, Sarah J       18 NDAC-MR              1:08.01    1:09.58 SILV     6  
                  32.94     1:09.58 (36.64)                                        
 12 Cella, Rylee        16 WSSC-MR              1:06.38    1:11.11          5  
                  32.28     1:11.11 (38.83)                                        
 13 Sistare, Kate M     16 NDAC-MR              1:18.11    1:11.66          4  
                  33.35     1:11.66 (38.31)                                        
 14 Dancygier, Emily H  12 CFJV-MR              1:16.20    1:11.99          3  
                  33.00     1:11.99 (38.99)                                        
 15 Kynast, Sarah F     17 Team Rockland-MR          NT    1:12.95          2  
                  33.69     1:12.95 (39.26)                                        
 16 Jocelyn, Laura      11 CFJV-MR              1:14.03    1:13.27          1  
                  34.05     1:13.27 (39.22)                                        
 17 Ostrofsky, Miki     16 CFJV-MR              1:09.75    1:13.45        
                  33.06     1:13.45 (40.39)                                        
 18 Logan, Danielle H   16 Team Rockland-MR     1:13.25    1:14.19        
                  34.28     1:14.19 (39.91)                                        
 19 Regenauer, Emma A   16 DA-MR                1:10.89    1:15.34        
                  34.36     1:15.34 (40.98)                                        
 20 Verardi, Kalin E    15 Team Rockland-MR     1:16.46    1:17.06        
                  36.34     1:17.06 (40.72)                                        
 21 Peters, Katherine   15 AG-MR                     NT    1:17.41        
                  35.20     1:17.41 (42.21)                                        
 22 Stanisz, Weronika   15 MWSC-MR              1:16.61    1:17.56        
                  35.14     1:17.56 (42.42)                                        
 23 Johnston, Anna      14 WSSC-MR              1:10.49    1:22.17        
 24 Mante, Joanne       16 CFJV-MR              1:19.70    1:23.26        
                  37.26     1:23.26 (46.00)                                        
 25 Beuchert, Emily A   17 WSSC-MR              1:22.41    1:27.15        
                  38.86     1:27.15 (48.29)                                        
 26 Feely, Kayleigh E   15 Barracudas-MR        1:25.82    1:28.43        
                  40.05     1:28.43 (48.38)                                        
 27 Armstrong, Payton   14 MWSC-MR              1:26.48    1:28.53        
 28 Conde, Lauren M     16 DA-MR                1:22.15    1:31.43        
 29 Soss, Allie R       16 Team Rockland-MR     1:32.99    1:32.85        
                  40.73     1:32.85 (52.12)                                        
 30 Kull, Alyssa        15 CFJV-MR              1:36.44    1:35.03        
                  42.89     1:35.03 (52.14)                                        
 31 Piacentino, Ashley   8 SMC-MR               1:35.11    1:52.17        
 -- Brandt, Lexi M      16 AG-MR                1:14.17         NS        
 -- Ruzzi, Kathryn A    15 Team Rockland-MR     1:10.29         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Aqua Gems Swimming
 From all the coaches
              2:18.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:29.99  JO
              2:35.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Bethany E    16 CSD-MR               2:26.10    2:24.20 JO      20  
                  32.70     1:09.11 (36.41)     1:46.42 (37.31)     2:24.20 (37.78)
  2 Tuttle, Mackenzie   12 MWSC-MR              2:34.89    2:40.21         17  
                  35.05     1:16.25 (41.20)     1:59.59 (43.34)     2:40.21 (40.62)
  3 Beuchert, Claudia   14 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:44.40         16  
                  35.79     1:17.78 (41.99)     2:00.36 (42.58)     2:44.40 (44.04)
  4 Jocelyn, Laura      11 CFJV-MR              2:50.00    2:51.13         15  
                  37.64     1:21.32 (43.68)     2:08.03 (46.71)     2:51.13 (43.10)
  5 Dancygier, Emily H  12 CFJV-MR              3:07.51    2:52.24         14  
                  34.95     1:19.21 (44.26)     2:07.78 (48.57)     2:52.24 (44.46)
  6 Phelan, Kaitlyn     12 CFJV-MR              3:04.09    2:53.98         13  
                  37.66     1:22.31 (44.65)     2:09.89 (47.58)     2:53.98 (44.09)
  7 Ayala, Ashley N     12 MWSC-MR              2:48.89    2:55.42         12  
                  36.01     1:19.92 (43.91)     2:08.65 (48.73)     2:55.42 (46.77)
 -- Hutzelmann, Denali  14 AG-MR                2:30.32         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  31.85     1:08.72 (36.87)     1:52.72 (44.00)          DQ (44.88)
 -- DiLiberto, Kayla E  12 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  39.28        DQ (2:55.19)                                        
 -- Mackrel, Naima J    15 NDAC-MR              2:24.11         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Go Ava! Go Ava! Go Ava!!!
 We love Ya! We love Ya! We Love Ya!
 Mommy and Daddy Really like you
 ALOT!!!
              1:39.09  SILV
              2:15.99  METS
              2:17.99  ZQ
              2:19.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Denali  14 AG-MR                2:22.43    2:19.61 JO      20  
                  30.28     1:05.95 (35.67)     1:47.76 (41.81)     2:19.61 (31.85)
  2 Lyman, Olivia       16 SMC-MR               2:24.13    2:21.70         17  
                  30.80     1:08.24 (37.44)     1:49.43 (41.19)     2:21.70 (32.27)
  3 Abrams, Maria       16 SMC-MR               2:18.79    2:22.72         16  
                  29.25     1:05.52 (36.27)     1:48.68 (43.16)     2:22.72 (34.04)
  4 Llewellyn, Janel M  16 AG-MR                2:23.70    2:23.93         15  
                  31.08     1:06.98 (35.90)     1:49.40 (42.42)     2:23.93 (34.53)
  5 Mackrel, Naima J    15 NDAC-MR              2:22.87    2:26.11         14  
                  30.41     1:06.77 (36.36)     1:50.62 (43.85)     2:26.11 (35.49)
  6 Barlao, Charmaine-  16 MWSC-MR              2:19.57    2:26.73         13  
                  31.56     1:09.68 (38.12)     1:52.79 (43.11)     2:26.73 (33.94)
  7 Niggl, Haley J      15 CFJV-MR              2:27.42    2:26.77         12  
                  30.42     1:08.26 (37.84)     1:53.40 (45.14)     2:26.77 (33.37)
  8 Marcucci, Steph M   17 AG-MR                2:27.10    2:27.23         11  
                  32.67     1:11.18 (38.51)     1:53.33 (42.15)     2:27.23 (33.90)
  9 Callahan, Madeline  15 AG-MR                2:24.45    2:27.60          9  
                  31.43     1:09.17 (37.74)     1:52.76 (43.59)     2:27.60 (34.84)
 10 Stangeby, Hailee M  15 AG-MR                2:23.82    2:27.63          7  
                  32.37     1:11.26 (38.89)     1:54.43 (43.17)     2:27.63 (33.20)
 11 Rendon, Jazmin      15 NDAC-MR              2:28.96    2:27.95          6  
                  29.93     1:06.87 (36.94)     1:52.25 (45.38)     2:27.95 (35.70)
 12 Quezada, Julissa A  17 PBAC-MR              2:20.55    2:28.46          5  
                  30.14     1:07.58 (37.44)     1:53.22 (45.64)     2:28.46 (35.24)
 13 Weckesser, Kayla N  17 NDAC-MR              2:25.76    2:29.33          4  
                  31.59     1:11.46 (39.87)     1:54.53 (43.07)     2:29.33 (34.80)
 14 Doyle, Bethany E    16 CSD-MR               2:31.48    2:33.15          3  
                  31.72     1:09.91 (38.19)     1:58.55 (48.64)     2:33.15 (34.60)
 15 Sistare, Kate M     16 NDAC-MR              2:35.53    2:35.87          2  
                  33.38     1:15.11 (41.73)     1:58.71 (43.60)     2:35.87 (37.16)
 16 Regenauer, Emma A   16 DA-MR                2:28.05    2:35.90          1  
                  33.76     1:13.46 (39.70)     2:00.91 (47.45)     2:35.90 (34.99)
 17 Izzo, Sarah J       18 NDAC-MR              2:29.21    2:35.92        
                  32.63     1:14.64 (42.01)     1:58.60 (43.96)     2:35.92 (37.32)
 18 Muller, Hannah C    16 PBAC-MR              2:26.96    2:37.30        
                  32.08     1:12.96 (40.88)     2:00.02 (47.06)     2:37.30 (37.28)
 19 Chiera, Madelyn L   16 NDAC-MR              2:29.92    2:37.83        
                  32.70     1:12.52 (39.82)     2:03.08 (50.56)     2:37.83 (34.75)
 20 Fisher, Kristin M   16 NDAC-MR              2:31.63    2:37.86        
                  35.37     1:12.84 (37.47)     2:00.39 (47.55)     2:37.86 (37.47)
 21 Arcomano, Becca J   16 NDAC-MR              2:32.87    2:39.85        
                  32.62     1:13.75 (41.13)     2:02.12 (48.37)     2:39.85 (37.73)
 22 Miller, Elissa J    11 WSSC-MR              2:48.11    2:41.52        
                  32.53     1:14.59 (42.06)     2:05.18 (50.59)     2:41.52 (36.34)
 23 Lillian, Ava S      17 AG-MR                2:28.05    2:42.41        
                  36.25     1:17.93 (41.68)     2:05.07 (47.14)     2:42.41 (37.34)
 24 Cella, Rylee        16 WSSC-MR              2:34.02    2:42.89        
                  33.61     1:14.76 (41.15)     2:04.78 (50.02)     2:42.89 (38.11)
 25 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR              2:50.43    2:45.27        
                  37.02     1:22.02 (45.00)     2:08.37 (46.35)     2:45.27 (36.90)
 26 Beuchert, Claudia   14 WSSC-MR              2:39.42    2:45.30        
                  36.90     1:19.11 (42.21)     2:07.13 (48.02)     2:45.30 (38.17)
 27 Conde, Lauren M     16 DA-MR                2:35.07    2:47.70        
                  40.18     1:22.19 (42.01)     2:10.20 (48.01)     2:47.70 (37.50)
 28 Beuchert, Emily A   17 WSSC-MR              2:43.73    2:50.54        
                  38.69     1:21.06 (42.37)     2:12.88 (51.82)     2:50.54 (37.66)
 29 Sokol, Sydney       12 CFJV-MR              3:09.58    2:58.81        
                  38.73     1:23.06 (44.33)     2:18.42 (55.36)     2:58.81 (40.39)
 30 Armstrong, Payton   14 MWSC-MR              2:55.21    2:59.33        
                  39.47     1:21.99 (42.52)     2:15.89 (53.90)     2:59.33 (43.44)
 31 Logan, Danielle H   16 Team Rockland-MR     2:52.86    3:01.04        
                  35.26     1:21.40 (46.14)   2:23.07 (1:01.67)     3:01.04 (37.97)
 32 Piacentino, Isabel  11 SMC-MR               3:11.76    3:10.63        
                  46.36     1:33.40 (47.04)     2:31.23 (57.83)     3:10.63 (39.40)
 33 Wroblewski, Anna    17 CFJV-MR              3:03.90    3:10.72        
                  38.95     1:30.77 (51.82)     2:24.56 (53.79)     3:10.72 (46.16)
 34 Kull, Alyssa        15 CFJV-MR              3:14.57    3:14.91        
                  42.61     1:29.92 (47.31)   2:31.23 (1:01.31)     3:14.91 (43.68)
 35 Palmer, Kathryn E   11 WSSC-MR              3:10.84    3:18.94        
                  42.74     1:33.02 (50.28)     2:31.78 (58.76)     3:18.94 (47.16)
 36 Riolo, Jordan       15 CFJV-MR              3:15.42    3:26.08        
                  48.97     1:39.22 (50.25)   2:40.46 (1:01.24)     3:26.08 (45.62)
 -- Soss, Allie R       16 Team Rockland-MR     3:20.55         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  42.05     1:28.75 (46.70)   2:35.15 (1:06.40)          DQ (39.40)
 -- Feighery, Aisling   17 CFJV-MR              2:26.74         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  33.55     1:13.76 (40.21)     2:00.87 (47.11)          DQ (37.95)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Honestly! Who would sponsor this?
              4:47.49  METS
              4:50.99  ZQ
              5:04.99  JO
              5:27.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyman, Olivia       16 SMC-MR               4:58.33    4:59.10 JO      20  
                  31.89     1:08.31 (36.42)     1:47.36 (39.05)     2:26.12 (38.76)
        3:08.03 (41.91)     3:51.74 (43.71)     4:25.96 (34.22)     4:59.10 (33.14)
  2 Abrams, Maria       16 SMC-MR               4:59.07    4:59.54 JO      17  
                  31.01     1:07.85 (36.84)     1:45.55 (37.70)     2:23.94 (38.39)
        3:06.30 (42.36)     3:50.90 (44.60)     4:25.90 (35.00)     4:59.54 (33.64)
  3 Lynch, Kelly A      17 Barracudas-MR        4:54.39    5:05.73 SILV    16  
                  31.44     1:08.56 (37.12)     1:47.51 (38.95)     2:27.24 (39.73)
        3:10.07 (42.83)     3:56.33 (46.26)     4:31.71 (35.38)     5:05.73 (34.02)
  4 Stalnaker, Taylor   16 AG-MR                4:50.43    5:09.38 SILV    15  
                  29.96     1:05.71 (35.75)     1:45.90 (40.19)     2:22.70 (36.80)
        3:08.44 (45.74)     3:57.87 (49.43)     4:33.09 (35.22)     5:09.38 (36.29)
  5 Barlao, Charmaine-  16 MWSC-MR              5:01.59    5:10.73 SILV    14  
                  32.28     1:08.97 (36.69)     1:48.99 (40.02)     2:29.14 (40.15)
        3:13.20 (44.06)     3:59.72 (46.52)     4:35.41 (35.69)     5:10.73 (35.32)
  6 Stangeby, Hailee M  15 AG-MR                4:58.17    5:10.95 SILV    13  
                  32.52     1:10.53 (38.01)     1:50.78 (40.25)     2:31.02 (40.24)
        3:15.07 (44.05)     4:00.20 (45.13)     4:35.71 (35.51)     5:10.95 (35.24)
  7 Weckesser, Kayla N  17 NDAC-MR              5:06.18    5:13.70 SILV    12  
                  32.10     1:10.35 (38.25)     1:51.43 (41.08)     2:32.25 (40.82)
        3:15.23 (42.98)     3:59.04 (43.81)     4:37.60 (38.56)     5:13.70 (36.10)
  8 Doyle, Bethany E    16 CSD-MR               5:15.55    5:14.02 SILV    11  
                  32.62     1:08.09 (35.47)     1:47.93 (39.84)     2:27.20 (39.27)
        3:16.94 (49.74)     4:06.34 (49.40)     4:41.84 (35.50)     5:14.02 (32.18)
  9 Bacigal, Paige M    12 NBS-MR               5:09.07    5:18.81 SILV     9  
                  33.40     1:11.79 (38.39)     1:51.70 (39.91)     2:31.96 (40.26)
        3:19.83 (47.87)     4:08.77 (48.94)     4:44.21 (35.44)     5:18.81 (34.60)
 10 Tuttle, Mackenzie   12 MWSC-MR              5:25.89    5:22.36 SILV     7  
                  34.15     1:15.02 (40.87)     1:53.14 (38.12)     2:31.00 (37.86)
        3:22.45 (51.45)     4:13.89 (51.44)     4:47.91 (34.02)     5:22.36 (34.45)
 11 Jocelyn, Laura      11 CFJV-MR              5:35.00    5:23.18 SILV     6  
                  37.20     1:18.39 (41.19)     1:59.86 (41.47)     2:39.86 (40.00)
        3:26.55 (46.69)     4:13.23 (46.68)     4:50.06 (36.83)     5:23.18 (33.12)
 12 Phelan, Kaitlyn     12 CFJV-MR              6:06.18    5:27.32          5  
                  35.48     1:18.90 (43.42)     1:58.37 (39.47)     2:39.12 (40.75)
        3:24.23 (45.11)     4:12.87 (48.64)     4:50.75 (37.88)     5:27.32 (36.57)
 13 Cella, Rylee        16 WSSC-MR                   NT    5:34.45          4  
                  34.51     1:16.49 (41.98)     1:57.69 (41.20)     2:38.96 (41.27)
        3:27.83 (48.87)     4:17.94 (50.11)     4:56.93 (38.99)     5:34.45 (37.52)
 14 Dancygier, Emily H  12 CFJV-MR              5:53.86    5:47.76          3  
                  33.38     1:15.42 (42.04)     1:58.01 (42.59)     2:40.25 (42.24)
        3:34.88 (54.63)     4:31.36 (56.48)   5:47.82 (1:16.46)         5:47.76 ( )
 15 Beuchert, Emily A   17 WSSC-MR              5:48.21    6:00.43          2  
                  39.30     1:27.80 (48.50)     2:11.56 (43.76)     2:54.92 (43.36)
        3:47.53 (52.61)     4:40.96 (53.43)     5:21.34 (40.38)     6:00.43 (39.09)
 16 Feely, Kayleigh E   15 Barracudas-MR             NT    6:09.23          1  
                  38.51     1:28.15 (49.64)     2:20.33 (52.18)     3:10.24 (49.91)
        3:57.57 (47.33)     4:47.66 (50.09)     5:29.07 (41.41)     6:09.23 (40.16)
 
Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Hutzelmann
              3:59.99  METS
              3:59.99  ZQ
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           3:52.43    3:56.07 METS    40  
     1) Dexter, Samantha L 18           2) Hutzelmann, Denali M 14        
     3) Crumm, Jessica A 16             4) Llewellyn, Janel M 16          
                  28.10       57.92 (57.92)     1:26.04 (28.12)     1:57.78 (59.86)
        2:25.35 (27.57)     2:55.95 (58.17)     3:24.27 (28.32)   3:56.07 (1:00.12)
  2 Aqua Gems-MR  'B'                           3:58.43    4:06.75         34  
     1) Dexter, Marisa N 16             2) Brandt, Lexi M 16              
     3) Callahan, Madeline 15           4) Marcucci, Steph M 17           
                  29.14   1:01.76 (1:01.76)     1:30.75 (28.99)   2:04.00 (1:02.24)
        2:33.17 (29.17)   3:05.58 (1:01.58)     3:33.95 (28.37)   4:06.75 (1:01.17)
  3 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                       NT    4:10.59         32  
     1) Conde, Lauren M 16              2) Regenauer, Emma A 16           
     3) Raleigh, Heather C 14           4) Regenauer, Christiana M 12     
                  30.50   1:04.96 (1:04.96)     1:33.95 (28.99)   2:08.19 (1:03.23)
        2:39.65 (31.46)   3:14.54 (1:06.35)     3:40.70 (26.16)     4:10.59 (56.05)
  4 Aqua Gems-MR  'C'                           4:10.43    4:18.00         30  
     1) Stangeby, Hailee M 15           2) Lillian, Ava S 17              
     3) Dexter, Mickayla M 13           4) Blezy, Melina N 13             
                  29.13   1:01.48 (1:01.48)     1:30.46 (28.98)   2:02.71 (1:01.23)
        2:36.76 (34.05)   3:43.96 (1:41.25)     4:18.00 (34.04)     4:18.00 (34.04)
  5 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'       4:25.84    4:43.13         28  
     1) Beuchert, Emily A 17            2) Sanchez, Justine 13            
     3) Bajramovic, Amela 14            4) Cella, Rylee 16                
                  34.11   1:14.26 (1:14.26)     1:45.83 (31.57)   2:27.18 (1:12.92)
        2:59.15 (31.97)   3:35.48 (1:08.30)     4:06.56 (31.08)   4:43.13 (1:07.65)
 
Girls 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The White Family
              4:30.99  METS
              4:30.99  ZQ
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           3:58.43    4:15.59 METS    40  
     1) Stalnaker, Taylor M 16          2) Crumm, Jessica A 16            
     3) Dexter, Samantha L 18           4) Dexter, Marisa N 16            
                  29.68   1:01.01 (1:01.01)     1:33.25 (32.24)   2:11.39 (1:10.38)
        2:41.10 (29.71)   3:17.41 (1:06.02)     3:44.66 (27.25)     4:15.59 (58.18)
  2 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'A'      2:03.73    4:21.92 METS    34  
     1) Bachiller, Erica N 14           2) Guerrieri, Rachel N 16         
     3) Barlao, Charmaine-Grace V 16    4) Tuttle, Mackenzie M 12         
                  30.62   1:03.77 (1:03.77)     1:38.24 (34.47)   2:18.51 (1:14.74)
        2:48.82 (30.31)   3:23.32 (1:04.81)     3:51.07 (27.75)     4:21.92 (58.60)
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           4:17.98    4:38.83         32  
     1) Ostrofsky, Miki 16              2) Mante, Joanne 16               
     3) Niggl, Haley J 15               4) Dillon, Claire 16              
                  33.17   1:09.05 (1:09.05)     1:47.51 (38.46)   2:31.51 (1:22.46)
        3:01.43 (29.92)   3:37.15 (1:05.64)     4:06.08 (28.93)   4:38.83 (1:01.68)
  4 Aqua Gems-MR  'B'                           4:25.43    4:44.13         30  
     1) Callahan, Madeline 15           2) Thompson, Jordan L 14          
     3) Stangeby, Hailee M 15           4) Lillian, Ava S 17              
                  32.56   1:08.11 (1:08.11)     1:45.26 (37.15)   2:28.01 (1:19.90)
        3:00.81 (32.80)   3:39.94 (1:11.93)     4:10.38 (30.44)   4:44.13 (1:04.19)
  5 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'           4:40.00    4:51.44         28  
     1) Jocelyn, Laura 11               2) Notis, Dahlia J 13             
     3) MacDonald, Sarah A 14           4) Duggan, Sarah 13               
                  33.41   1:10.45 (1:10.45)     1:49.36 (38.91)   4:51.44 (3:40.99)
  6 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'            NT    4:58.50         26  
     1) Cella, Rylee 16                 2) Smolar, Kaitlyn 14             
     3) Beuchert, Claudia 14            4) Miller, Molly A 14             
                  35.30   1:12.69 (1:12.69)     1:51.42 (38.73)   2:39.00 (1:26.31)
        3:14.06 (35.06)   3:56.80 (1:17.80)     4:25.25 (28.45)   4:58.50 (1:01.70)
  7 Aqua Gems-MR  'C'                           4:35.43    5:00.39         24  
     1) Peters, Katherine A 15          2) Baranowski, Karolina 13        
     3) Blezy, Melina N 13              4) Dexter, Mickayla M 13          
                  36.80   1:16.79 (1:16.79)     1:54.42 (37.63)   2:37.61 (1:20.82)
        3:09.24 (31.63)   3:47.03 (1:09.42)     4:21.16 (34.13)   5:00.39 (1:13.36)
  8 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:51.53    5:03.51         22  
     1) Raleigh, Heather C 14           2) Sargios, Justina 13            
     3) Regenauer, Emma A 16            4) Conde, Lauren M 16             
                  36.69   1:14.75 (1:14.75)     1:57.61 (42.86)   2:46.92 (1:32.17)
        3:18.16 (31.24)   3:59.88 (1:12.96)     4:29.40 (29.52)   5:03.51 (1:03.63)
  9 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'              4:42.51    5:05.10         18  
     1) Stata, Lexa R 16                2) Kynast, Sarah F 17             
     3) Verardi, Kalin E 15             4) Soss, Allie R 16               
                  36.16   1:14.58 (1:14.58)     1:53.76 (39.18)   2:39.43 (1:24.85)
      5:05.10 (2:25.67)                                                            
 10 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'B'      2:26.84    5:14.13         14  
     1) Armstrong, Payton R 14          2) Rocks, Gracie E 13             
     3) Beneat, Lauren E 13             4) Stanisz, Weronika H 15         
                  39.57   1:21.43 (1:21.43)     2:03.22 (41.79)   2:50.35 (1:28.92)
        3:25.94 (35.59)   4:08.93 (1:18.58)     4:39.82 (30.89)   5:14.13 (1:05.20)
 11 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'B'            NT    5:16.02         12  
     1) Bajramovic, Amela 14            2) Poole, Brianna M 14            
     3) Johnston, Anna 14               4) McGoldrick, Erin C 14          
                  38.16   1:16.91 (1:16.91)     2:00.57 (43.66)   2:49.36 (1:32.45)
        3:26.27 (36.91)   4:19.82 (1:30.46)     4:42.76 (22.94)     5:16.02 (56.20)
 12 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'C'            NT    5:37.01         10  
     1) Beuchert, Emily A 17            2) Nowak, Ruth I 14               
     3) Sanchez, Justine 13             4) Miller, Elissa J 11            
                  39.62   1:19.98 (1:19.98)     2:05.03 (45.05)   2:56.16 (1:36.18)
        3:38.72 (42.56)   4:40.58 (1:44.42)     5:03.26 (22.68)     5:37.01 (56.43)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Ashley
 Aqua Gems Swimming
 Swim Fast Matt and have Fun
 Love Grandma and Grandpa
                23.29  METS
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gorzula, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR                34.53      35.80         20  
  2 Quinones, Ashton T   8 WSSC-MR                38.67      36.83         17  
  3 Amaro, Dylan J       8 NDAC-MR                39.70      37.13         16  
  4 Tolis, Alex B        8 Barracudas-MR          40.52      39.55         15  
  5 Domanico, Aidan M    7 CSD-MR                 45.04      40.03         14  
  6 Donaldson, AJ E      8 Barracudas-MR          40.52      40.39         13  
  7 Keller, Andrew O     8 CSD-MR                 42.39      40.88         12  
  8 Dana, Edward A       8 AG-MR                  40.18      42.86         11  
  9 Perillo, Justin G    8 DA-MR                  43.92      43.41          9  
 10 Minevich, Daniel I   7 DA-MR                  43.17      43.61          7  
 11 Albanese, Luke W     8 Barracudas-MR          48.71      44.25          6  
 12 Carley, Thomas       7 CFJV-MR                46.60      44.47          5  
 13 Shi, Jeffery         7 AG-MR                  49.31      44.49          4  
 14 Todorov, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR                49.93      44.70          3  
 15 McWherter, Gavin     7 UNMWS-MR                  NT      46.51          2  
 16 Halderman, Brendan   8 CFJV-MR                51.13      46.73          1  
 17 Constantine, Chris   7 CFJV-MR                52.01      48.59        
 18 Cobb, Dylan M        8 MWSC-MR                50.77      49.68        
 19 Chinigo, Vinny       8 MWSC-MR                49.55      50.15        
 20 Fixler, Jonny M      8 NDAC-MR                57.64      57.84        
 21 Perillo, Austin J    5 DA-MR                1:12.74    1:13.84        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Go JJ Swim Fast
 From Coach Melissa
                50.19  METS
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gorzula, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR              1:31.27    1:21.68         20  
                  36.52     1:21.68 (45.16)                                        
  2 Quinones, Ashton T   8 WSSC-MR              1:28.51    1:26.92         17  
                  39.63     1:26.92 (47.29)                                        
  3 Dana, Edward A       8 AG-MR                     NT    1:27.80         16  
                  40.96     1:27.80 (46.84)                                        
  4 Domanico, Aidan M    7 CSD-MR                    NT    1:28.13         15  
                  41.20     1:28.13 (46.93)                                        
  5 Tolis, Alex B        8 Barracudas-MR        1:29.48    1:29.37         14  
                  42.73     1:29.37 (46.64)                                        
  6 Amaro, Dylan J       8 NDAC-MR              1:53.74    1:32.06         13  
                  40.91     1:32.06 (51.15)                                        
  7 Caceres, Lance A     8 PBAC-MR              1:38.56    1:35.07         12  
  8 Donaldson, AJ E      8 Barracudas-MR        1:35.60    1:35.75         11  
                  46.51     1:35.75 (49.24)                                        
  9 Minevich, Daniel I   7 DA-MR                1:39.88    1:37.29          9  
 10 Perillo, Justin G    8 DA-MR                1:40.64    1:38.41          7  
                  45.48     1:38.41 (52.93)                                        
 11 Albanese, Luke W     8 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:40.39          6  
                  45.01     1:40.39 (55.38)                                        
 12 McWherter, Gavin     7 UNMWS-MR                  NT    1:41.71          5  
                  47.75     1:41.71 (53.96)                                        
 13 Carley, Thomas       7 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    1:45.57          4  
 14 Martin, Isaiah N     7 WSSC-MR              1:52.63    1:52.44          3  
                  51.08   1:52.44 (1:01.36)                                        
 15 Tuttle, Peyton J     7 CSD-MR                    NT    1:52.68          2  
                  52.19   1:52.68 (1:00.49)                                        
 16 Shi, Jeffery         7 AG-MR                     NT    1:53.89          1  
                  53.00   1:53.89 (1:00.89)                                        
 17 Todorov, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    1:54.09        
                  53.44   1:54.09 (1:00.65)                                        
 -- Halderman, Brendan   8 CFJV-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Walking on or springing from bottom
                  52.66        DQ (1:04.65)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Mcleary Family
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                43.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gorzula, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR                43.47      43.61         20  
  2 Quinones, Ashton T   8 WSSC-MR                45.26      44.85         17  
  3 Dana, Edward A       8 AG-MR                     NT      46.03         16  
  4 Domanico, Aidan M    7 CSD-MR                 47.89      46.53         15  
  5 Shi, Jeffery         7 AG-MR                     NT      48.47         14  
  6 Caceres, Lance A     8 PBAC-MR                54.21      48.61         13  
  7 Todorov, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR                47.88      48.86         12  
  8 Amaro, Dylan J       8 NDAC-MR                56.25      51.01         11  
  9 Carley, Thomas       7 CFJV-MR                55.28      51.06          9  
 10 Tolis, Alex B        8 Barracudas-MR          52.59      53.60          7  
 11 Minevich, Daniel I   7 DA-MR                  50.95      54.59          6  
 12 Donaldson, AJ E      8 Barracudas-MR        1:02.64      56.97          5  
 13 McWherter, Gavin     7 UNMWS-MR                  NT      57.32          4  
 14 Albanese, Luke W     8 Barracudas-MR             NT      59.91          3  
 15 Perillo, Austin J    5 DA-MR                1:16.17      59.98          2  
 16 Perillo, Justin G    8 DA-MR                  50.55    1:00.21          1  
 17 Halderman, Brendan   8 CFJV-MR                55.71    1:00.78        
 18 Martin, Isaiah N     7 WSSC-MR                57.24    1:00.94        
 19 Tuttle, Peyton J     7 CSD-MR                 59.31    1:05.74        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Swim Fast Matt
 Bens that Ankle and have fun
 Mom, Dad, and Molly
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                49.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amaro, Dylan J       8 NDAC-MR                49.09      48.18 SILV    20  
  2 Todorov, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR                52.12      51.14         17  
  3 Tolis, Alex B        8 Barracudas-MR          58.67      54.55         16  
  4 Dana, Edward A       8 AG-MR                  58.97      56.62         15  
  5 Keller, Andrew O     8 CSD-MR                    NT      57.50         14  
  6 Quinones, Ashton T   8 WSSC-MR              1:07.30    1:00.04         13  
  7 Chinigo, Vinny       8 MWSC-MR              1:03.46    1:00.42         12  
  8 Shi, Jeffery         7 AG-MR                1:01.51    1:03.39         11  
  9 Halderman, Brendan   8 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:05.09          9  
 10 Perillo, Justin G    8 DA-MR                1:01.93    1:05.82          7  
 11 McWherter, Gavin     7 UNMWS-MR                  NT    1:06.60          6  
 12 Albanese, Luke W     8 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:07.86          5  
 13 Cobb, Dylan M        8 MWSC-MR              1:10.89    1:09.90          4  
 14 Fixler, Jonny M      8 NDAC-MR              1:10.11    1:20.82          3  
 -- Minevich, Daniel I   7 DA-MR                1:01.95         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Gorzula, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Donaldson, AJ E      8 Barracudas-MR          56.80         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Constantine, Chris   7 CFJV-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Carley, Thomas       7 CFJV-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: lets go Will, lets Go Will
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gorzula, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR                52.77      47.48         20  
  2 Quinones, Ashton T   8 WSSC-MR                47.05      48.05         17  
  3 Dana, Edward A       8 AG-MR                     NT      48.42         16  
  4 Tolis, Alex B        8 Barracudas-MR             NT      55.81         15  
  5 Minevich, Daniel I   7 DA-MR                1:00.75    1:00.17         14  
  6 Shi, Jeffery         7 AG-MR                     NT    1:01.09         13  
  7 Donaldson, AJ E      8 Barracudas-MR        1:11.14    1:06.15         12  
  8 Fixler, Jonny M      8 NDAC-MR              1:10.11    1:07.15         11  
 -- Keller, Andrew O     8 CSD-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Chinigo, Vinny       8 MWSC-MR              1:08.16         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Cobb, Dylan M        8 MWSC-MR              1:08.89         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Todorov, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Carley, Thomas       7 CFJV-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Halderman, Brendan   8 CFJV-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Amaro, Dylan J       8 NDAC-MR                57.17         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Constantine, Chris   7 CFJV-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Albanese, Luke W     8 Barracudas-MR             NT         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Aqua Gems Coaches
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:21.99  JO
              1:29.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caceres, Lance A     8 PBAC-MR              1:43.73    1:42.02         20  
                  49.98     1:42.02 (52.04)                                        
  2 Amaro, Dylan J       8 NDAC-MR              2:01.80    1:43.04         17  
                  50.18     1:43.04 (52.86)                                        
  3 Tolis, Alex B        8 Barracudas-MR        1:49.72    1:46.22         16  
  4 Quinones, Ashton T   8 WSSC-MR              1:41.72    1:47.21         15  
                  49.94     1:47.21 (57.27)                                        
  5 Shi, Jeffery         7 AG-MR                     NT    1:52.53         14  
                  52.58     1:52.53 (59.95)                                        
  6 Perillo, Justin G    8 DA-MR                1:56.58    1:58.67         13  
                  58.73     1:58.67 (59.94)                                        
  7 Martin, Isaiah N     7 WSSC-MR              2:16.68    2:08.72         12  
                1:03.43   2:08.72 (1:05.29)                                        
  8 Albanese, Luke W     8 Barracudas-MR             NT    2:13.58         11  
                1:05.69   2:13.58 (1:07.89)                                        
 -- Dana, Edward A       8 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  45.17          DQ (53.27)                                        
 -- Minevich, Daniel I   7 DA-MR                1:56.14         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  58.16        DQ (1:00.48)                                        
 -- Gorzula, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR              1:41.09         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Donaldson, AJ E      8 Barracudas-MR             NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:00.10          DQ (58.84)                                        
 -- Todorov, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR              2:40.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Carley, Thomas       7 CFJV-MR              2:40.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  56.16        DQ (1:00.23)                                        
 -- Halderman, Brendan   8 CFJV-MR              2:40.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  59.26        DQ (1:08.45)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Olsen Family
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           3:04.52    2:54.69         40  
     1) Carley, Thomas 7                2) Halderman, Brendan 8           
     3) Todorov, Alexander 8            4) Gorzula, Alexander 8           
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Nerw York Giants
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           3:28.52         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Alternating Kick - fly
     1) Halderman, Brendan 8            2) Todorov, Alexander 8           
     3) Gorzula, Alexander 8            4) Carley, Thomas 7               
                1:04.13     1:49.22 (45.09)     2:40.57 (51.35)          DQ (44.81)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Olsen Family
                23.29  METS
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward        10 MWSC-MR                29.28      29.34 ZQ      20  
  2 Schermerhorn, Stev  10 AG-MR                  29.98      29.44 ZQ      17  
  3 Halpin, Keagen S    10 Barracudas-MR          32.47      31.13 JO      16  
  4 Ober, Alexander G   10 NDAC-MR                31.62      31.56 JO      15  
  5 Hally, Seamus       10 NDAC-MR                34.27      33.93 SILV    14  
  6 Ginesin, Zack       10 CFJV-MR                35.01      34.25 SILV    13  
  7 Garcia, Grant E      9 NDAC-MR                35.10      34.58 SILV    12  
  8 Morgan, Tom          9 SMC-MR                 35.88      34.79 SILV    11  
  9 Haggerty, Ethan W    9 AG-MR                  36.07      34.93 SILV     9  
 10 Kellman, Adam H      9 WSSC-MR                34.28      35.04 SILV     7  
 11 Galloway, Jack C    10 Barracudas-MR             NT      35.58 SILV     6  
 12 Eppner, Remy         9 CFJV-MR                36.22      36.11          5  
 13 Esposito, Scott      9 SMC-MR                 39.37      37.43          4  
 14 Milroy, Aidan J     10 DA-MR                  38.92      37.49          3  
 15 Rozgonyi, Tommy      9 SMC-MR                 38.32      37.70          2  
 16 Tiso, Gianluca       9 Team Rockland-MR       35.92      37.77          1  
 17 Siegel, Cody         9 SMC-MR                 38.27      38.06        
 18 Leishman, Landon T   9 CSD-MR                    NT      38.28        
 19 Rowlands, Mason R   10 WSSC-MR                37.50      38.35        
 20 Engel, Timothy E    10 Team Rockland-MR       36.87      39.34        
 21 Elmassalemah, Iad    9 NDAC-MR                42.69      39.37        
 22 Stanisz, Adam       10 MWSC-MR                39.80      39.38        
 23 Saint-Jacques, Ada  10 SMC-MR                 38.62      40.26        
 24 Espinal, Rey A       9 Barracudas-MR          51.74      40.45        
 25 Leishman, Mason T    9 CSD-MR                    NT      40.62        
 26 Kniazev, Alexander  10 AG-MR                  40.37      42.43        
 27 Loughney, Jack C     9 SMC-MR                 39.86      42.80        
 28 Dewhurst, Joseph M   9 DA-MR                  45.14      43.39        
 29 Dancygier, Scott     9 CFJV-MR                   NT      43.88        
 30 Donlon, Jack O       9 WSSC-MR                38.76      43.95        
 31 Iodice, Alex         9 CFJV-MR                45.09      46.40        
 32 Marsh, Brian E      10 AG-MR                  53.62      46.46        
 33 Galler, Aidan        9 CFJV-MR                48.87      49.44        
 34 Fernandes, Ethan A   9 MWSC-MR                54.18      54.28        
 35 Beame, Kyle         10 SMC-MR                 47.78      55.70        
 36 Gerber, Zachary     10 Team Rockland-MR     1:09.70    1:10.18        
 -- Dwyer, Brayden C    10 WSSC-MR                36.59         NS        
 -- Weiss, Ashton        9 DA-MR                  54.75         NS        
 -- Lavariega, Yahir     9 NDAC-MR                38.55         NS        
 -- Callaway, Sasha     10 AG-MR                  37.96         NS        
 -- Liu, Charles Y      10 MWSC-MR                39.46         NS        
 -- Cruz Jr., Ricardo    9 CFJV-MR                41.28         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: In Memory of Ryan Olsen
 Aqua Gems Forever
                50.19  METS
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward        10 MWSC-MR              1:07.03    1:05.13 ZQ      20  
                  30.91     1:05.13 (34.22)                                        
  2 Halpin, Keagen S    10 Barracudas-MR        1:08.58    1:08.89 ZQ      17  
  3 Domanico, Ethan D   10 CSD-MR               1:12.46    1:13.67 SILV    16  
                  33.90     1:13.67 (39.77)                                        
  4 Ober, Alexander G   10 NDAC-MR              1:14.30    1:14.08 SILV    15  
                  34.56     1:14.08 (39.52)                                        
  5 Morgan, Tom          9 SMC-MR               1:18.39    1:14.85 SILV    14  
  6 Patierno, Joey G    10 NDAC-MR              1:18.65    1:17.15 SILV    13  
                  35.76     1:17.15 (41.39)                                        
  7 Haggerty, Ethan W    9 AG-MR                1:19.65    1:19.93         12  
                  37.59     1:19.93 (42.34)                                        
  8 Garcia, Grant E      9 NDAC-MR              1:21.85    1:20.08         11  
                  39.00     1:20.08 (41.08)                                        
  9 Ginesin, Zack       10 CFJV-MR              1:25.15    1:21.67          9  
                  37.51     1:21.67 (44.16)                                        
 10 Eppner, Remy         9 CFJV-MR              1:26.03    1:22.08          7  
                  38.68     1:22.08 (43.40)                                        
 11 Mattone, Vincent J   9 CSD-MR               1:20.76    1:22.92          6  
                  38.90     1:22.92 (44.02)                                        
 12 Liu, Charles Y      10 MWSC-MR              1:35.89    1:24.42          5  
 13 Rozgonyi, Tommy      9 SMC-MR               1:26.61    1:25.31          4  
                  41.30     1:25.31 (44.01)                                        
 14 Siegel, Cody         9 SMC-MR               1:27.88    1:26.06          3  
                  40.28     1:26.06 (45.78)                                        
 15 Tiso, Gianluca       9 Team Rockland-MR     1:22.52    1:26.50          2  
                  41.69     1:26.50 (44.81)                                        
 16 Hiller, Joshua S     9 SMC-MR               1:33.54    1:27.64          1  
                  41.27     1:27.64 (46.37)                                        
 17 Dwyer, Brayden C    10 WSSC-MR              1:21.52    1:27.90        
                  40.02     1:27.90 (47.88)                                        
 18 Milroy, Aidan J     10 DA-MR                1:25.44    1:28.03        
                  40.96     1:28.03 (47.07)                                        
 19 Rowlands, Mason R   10 WSSC-MR              1:25.16    1:28.36        
 20 Leishman, Landon T   9 CSD-MR                    NT    1:28.74        
                  41.46     1:28.74 (47.28)                                        
 21 Leishman, Mason T    9 CSD-MR                    NT    1:29.09        
                  42.14     1:29.09 (46.95)                                        
 22 Espinal, Rey A       9 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:31.80        
                  42.46     1:31.80 (49.34)                                        
 23 Dancygier, Scott     9 CFJV-MR              1:39.37    1:35.75        
                  44.66     1:35.75 (51.09)                                        
 24 Dewhurst, Joseph M   9 DA-MR                1:38.12    1:36.92        
                  45.29     1:36.92 (51.63)                                        
 25 Sequeiros, Noah      9 MWSC-MR              1:36.81    1:39.38        
 26 Luna, Gabriel        9 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:47.49        
                  49.95     1:47.49 (57.54)                                        
 27 Iodice, Alex         9 CFJV-MR              1:53.47    1:49.92        
                  50.78     1:49.92 (59.14)                                        
 28 Galler, Aidan        9 CFJV-MR              1:53.07    1:50.69        
                  50.15   1:50.69 (1:00.54)                                        
 29 Gerber, Zachary     10 Team Rockland-MR     2:34.74    2:29.83        
 -- Fernandes, Ethan A   9 MWSC-MR              2:00.63         DQ        
      False start
                  56.55        DQ (1:11.47)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Aqua Gems
                26.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                43.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schermerhorn, Stev  10 AG-MR                  34.16      33.25 JO      20  
  2 Park, Edward        10 MWSC-MR                35.74      35.97 JO      17  
  3 Kellman, Adam H      9 WSSC-MR                37.33      36.27 JO      16  
  4 Halpin, Keagen S    10 Barracudas-MR          39.02      38.29 SILV    15  
  5 Morgan, Tom          9 SMC-MR                 42.26      39.26 SILV    14  
  6 Rozgonyi, Tommy      9 SMC-MR                 42.87      41.26 SILV    13  
  7 Haggerty, Ethan W    9 AG-MR                  44.31      41.55 SILV    12  
  8 Garcia, Grant E      9 NDAC-MR                42.34      41.69 SILV    11  
  9 Mattone, Vincent J   9 CSD-MR                 44.27      43.08 SILV     9  
 10 Leishman, Mason T    9 CSD-MR                    NT      43.47          7  
 11 Milroy, Aidan J     10 DA-MR                  52.42      43.76          6  
 12 Ginesin, Zack       10 CFJV-MR                44.67      44.09          5  
 13 Tiso, Gianluca       9 Team Rockland-MR       43.16      44.18          4  
 14 Callaway, Sasha     10 AG-MR                  46.96      44.76          3  
 15 Eppner, Remy         9 CFJV-MR                44.91      45.28          2  
 16 Rowlands, Mason R   10 WSSC-MR                43.03      45.30          1  
 17 Loughney, Jack C     9 SMC-MR                 46.10      46.83        
 18 Galloway, Jack C    10 Barracudas-MR             NT      47.06        
 19 Stanisz, Adam       10 MWSC-MR                54.81      47.08        
 20 Donlon, Jack O       9 WSSC-MR                46.98      47.73        
 21 Esposito, Scott      9 SMC-MR                 58.76      48.15        
 22 Kniazev, Alexander  10 AG-MR                  49.54      48.38        
 23 Engel, Timothy E    10 Team Rockland-MR          NT      50.00        
 24 Espinal, Rey A       9 Barracudas-MR          51.17      51.17        
 25 Iodice, Alex         9 CFJV-MR                51.67      52.32        
 26 Leishman, Landon T   9 CSD-MR                    NT      52.43        
 27 Saint-Jacques, Ada  10 SMC-MR                 53.86      53.14        
 28 Dewhurst, Joseph M   9 DA-MR                  56.31      54.16        
 29 Marsh, Brian E      10 AG-MR                  59.92      56.54        
 30 Elmassalemah, Iad    9 NDAC-MR              1:02.19      58.98        
 31 Beame, Kyle         10 SMC-MR               1:05.95    1:09.59        
 32 Gerber, Zachary     10 Team Rockland-MR     1:29.70    1:26.61        
 -- Fernandes, Ethan A   9 MWSC-MR              1:06.71         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Dwyer, Brayden C    10 WSSC-MR                43.95         NS        
 -- Ramsey, Matthew T    9 PBAC-MR                44.29         NS        
 -- Liu, Charles Y      10 MWSC-MR                47.79         NS        
 -- Cruz Jr., Ricardo    9 CFJV-MR                50.59         NS        
 -- Weiss, Ashton        9 DA-MR                1:09.80         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Ron
 GO AQUA GEMS
                56.99  METS
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:38.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward        10 MWSC-MR              1:15.65    1:17.24 ZQ      20  
                  37.32     1:17.24 (39.92)                                        
  2 Halpin, Keagen S    10 Barracudas-MR        1:25.13    1:21.17 JO      17  
                  38.91     1:21.17 (42.26)                                        
  3 Domanico, Ethan D   10 CSD-MR               1:27.51    1:25.89 SILV    16  
                  42.21     1:25.89 (43.68)                                        
  4 Morgan, Tom          9 SMC-MR               1:30.15    1:27.31 SILV    15  
                  43.04     1:27.31 (44.27)                                        
  5 Hally, Seamus       10 NDAC-MR              1:28.31    1:27.32 SILV    14  
                  42.73     1:27.32 (44.59)                                        
  6 Ober, Alexander G   10 NDAC-MR              1:32.28    1:27.33 SILV    13  
                  42.56     1:27.33 (44.77)                                        
  7 Patierno, Joey G    10 NDAC-MR              1:25.99    1:27.73 SILV    12  
                  44.66     1:27.73 (43.07)                                        
  8 Haggerty, Ethan W    9 AG-MR                1:35.84    1:28.37 SILV    11  
  9 Rozgonyi, Tommy      9 SMC-MR               1:30.00    1:31.61 SILV     9  
                  45.57     1:31.61 (46.04)                                        
 10 Garcia, Grant E      9 NDAC-MR              1:33.95    1:32.76 SILV     7  
                  45.88     1:32.76 (46.88)                                        
 11 Dwyer, Brayden C    10 WSSC-MR              1:35.15    1:35.37 SILV     6  
                  45.77     1:35.37 (49.60)                                        
 12 Ginesin, Zack       10 CFJV-MR              1:34.44    1:35.91 SILV     5  
                  47.63     1:35.91 (48.28)                                        
 13 Tiso, Gianluca       9 Team Rockland-MR     1:33.50    1:36.06 SILV     4  
 14 Rowlands, Mason R   10 WSSC-MR              1:33.01    1:37.78 SILV     3  
                  47.04     1:37.78 (50.74)                                        
 15 Mattone, Vincent J   9 CSD-MR               1:36.12    1:37.97 SILV     2  
                  46.96     1:37.97 (51.01)                                        
 16 Liu, Charles Y      10 MWSC-MR              1:50.89    1:38.54          1  
                  49.78     1:38.54 (48.76)                                        
 17 Milroy, Aidan J     10 DA-MR                1:36.47    1:38.85        
 18 Eppner, Remy         9 CFJV-MR              1:37.32    1:38.88        
 19 Hiller, Joshua S     9 SMC-MR               1:36.41    1:40.46        
                  49.97     1:40.46 (50.49)                                        
 20 Dewhurst, Joseph M   9 DA-MR                1:50.86    1:56.07        
                  55.79   1:56.07 (1:00.28)                                        
 21 Galler, Aidan        9 CFJV-MR              1:57.38    2:01.93        
 22 Luna, Gabriel        9 WSSC-MR              2:14.37    2:05.20        
 -- Leishman, Landon T   9 CSD-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Engel, Timothy E    10 Team Rockland-MR          NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Leishman, Mason T    9 CSD-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  46.87          DQ (49.30)                                        
 -- Fernandes, Ethan A   9 MWSC-MR              2:17.89         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                1:00.59        DQ (1:04.58)                                        
 -- Siegel, Cody         9 SMC-MR               1:44.72         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Will Danaher is so cool
 He's the fastest in the pool
 When he's done he looks around
 He came in first, safe and sound
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                49.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schermerhorn, Stev  10 AG-MR                  38.04      38.29 ZQ      20  
  2 Hally, Seamus       10 NDAC-MR                42.36      40.42 ZQ      17  
  3 Park, Edward        10 MWSC-MR                40.96      40.61 ZQ      16  
  4 Ginesin, Zack       10 CFJV-MR                42.41      42.94 JO      15  
  5 Patierno, Joey G    10 NDAC-MR                44.99      43.42 JO      14  
  6 Halpin, Keagen S    10 Barracudas-MR          46.46      45.57 SILV    13  
  7 Dwyer, Brayden C    10 WSSC-MR                44.52      46.41 SILV    12  
  8 Eppner, Remy         9 CFJV-MR                46.49      48.41 SILV    11  
  9 Rowlands, Mason R   10 WSSC-MR                52.95      52.14          9  
 10 Siegel, Cody         9 SMC-MR                 50.19      52.63          7  
 11 Milroy, Aidan J     10 DA-MR                  52.12      53.02          6  
 12 Liu, Charles Y      10 MWSC-MR              1:06.89      53.03          5  
 13 Dancygier, Scott     9 CFJV-MR                53.13      53.66          4  
 14 Mattone, Vincent J   9 CSD-MR                 52.82      53.77          3  
 15 Galler, Aidan        9 CFJV-MR                56.28      55.82          2  
 16 Hiller, Joshua S     9 SMC-MR                 52.45      55.91          1  
 17 Garcia, Grant E      9 NDAC-MR                50.52      56.75        
 18 Morgan, Tom          9 SMC-MR               1:01.06      56.85        
 19 Tiso, Gianluca       9 Team Rockland-MR       52.25      57.36        
 20 Leishman, Landon T   9 CSD-MR                    NT      57.89        
 21 Leishman, Mason T    9 CSD-MR                    NT    1:00.14        
 22 Rozgonyi, Tommy      9 SMC-MR               1:02.94    1:00.94        
 23 Iodice, Alex         9 CFJV-MR                58.42    1:00.96        
 24 Sequeiros, Noah      9 MWSC-MR              1:00.14    1:01.13        
 25 Engel, Timothy E    10 Team Rockland-MR     1:00.11    1:02.10        
 26 Gerber, Zachary     10 Team Rockland-MR     1:07.23    1:05.20        
 27 Fernandes, Ethan A   9 MWSC-MR              1:11.21    1:10.89        
 -- Espinal, Rey A       9 Barracudas-MR          59.14         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Dewhurst, Joseph M   9 DA-MR                1:24.57         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Go Will Go!!!
              1:04.49  METS
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:34.59  JO
              1:49.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward        10 MWSC-MR              1:29.87    1:29.57 ZQ      20  
                  42.36     1:29.57 (47.21)                                        
  2 Ginesin, Zack       10 CFJV-MR              1:35.76    1:35.24 SILV    17  
                  45.35     1:35.24 (49.89)                                        
  3 Callaway, Sasha     10 AG-MR                1:58.21    1:45.97 SILV    16  
                  49.58     1:45.97 (56.39)                                        
  4 Domanico, Ethan D   10 CSD-MR               1:51.55    1:47.68 SILV    15  
                  50.02     1:47.68 (57.66)                                        
  5 Siegel, Cody         9 SMC-MR               1:50.06    1:50.08         14  
                  52.78     1:50.08 (57.30)                                        
  6 Mattone, Vincent J   9 CSD-MR               1:53.49    1:52.38         13  
                  53.63     1:52.38 (58.75)                                        
  7 Rowlands, Mason R   10 WSSC-MR              1:55.20    1:52.66         12  
                  52.80     1:52.66 (59.86)                                        
  8 Saint-Jacques, Ada  10 SMC-MR               2:05.47    2:04.82         11  
                  59.32   2:04.82 (1:05.50)                                        
  9 Galler, Aidan        9 CFJV-MR              2:06.58    2:05.85          9  
                1:01.30   2:05.85 (1:04.55)                                        
 10 Beame, Kyle         10 SMC-MR               2:15.09    2:09.32          7  
                1:01.42   2:09.32 (1:07.90)                                        
 11 Iodice, Alex         9 CFJV-MR              2:09.23    2:09.65          6  
                1:01.93   2:09.65 (1:07.72)                                        
 12 Elmassalemah, Iad    9 NDAC-MR              2:45.11    2:34.12          5  
                1:08.16   2:34.12 (1:25.96)                                        
 -- Gerber, Zachary     10 Team Rockland-MR          NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:16.30        DQ (1:38.98)                                        
 -- Milroy, Aidan J     10 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  51.65          DQ (58.89)                                        
 -- Esposito, Scott      9 SMC-MR               1:53.13         DQ        
      False start
                  53.50        DQ (1:00.33)                                        
 -- Dancygier, Scott     9 CFJV-MR              1:57.48         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  54.53        DQ (1:03.81)                                        
 -- Fernandes, Ethan A   9 MWSC-MR              2:40.89         DQ        
      False start
                1:19.64        DQ (1:31.11)                                        
 -- Dwyer, Brayden C    10 WSSC-MR              1:43.64         NS        
 -- Cruz Jr., Ricardo    9 CFJV-MR              2:00.48         NS        
 -- Lavariega, Yahir     9 NDAC-MR              2:04.11         NS        
 -- Liu, Charles Y      10 MWSC-MR              2:02.89         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The person next to you
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schermerhorn, Stev  10 AG-MR                  32.29      32.77 ZQ      20  
  2 Park, Edward        10 MWSC-MR                35.00      33.58 ZQ      17  
  3 Halpin, Keagen S    10 Barracudas-MR          36.71      36.56 SILV    16  
  4 Domanico, Ethan D   10 CSD-MR                 39.47      39.49 SILV    15  
  5 Hally, Seamus       10 NDAC-MR                40.16      40.48 SILV    14  
  6 Ober, Alexander G   10 NDAC-MR                40.50      40.80 SILV    13  
  7 Mattone, Vincent J   9 CSD-MR                 41.21      42.24 SILV    12  
  8 Morgan, Tom          9 SMC-MR                 43.81      42.71 SILV    11  
  9 Rozgonyi, Tommy      9 SMC-MR                 41.24      44.78          9  
 10 Liu, Charles Y      10 MWSC-MR              1:23.52      48.12          7  
 11 Engel, Timothy E    10 Team Rockland-MR       48.75      51.49          6  
 12 Milroy, Aidan J     10 DA-MR                  55.68      52.84          5  
 13 Hiller, Joshua S     9 SMC-MR                 46.71      53.08          4  
 14 Espinal, Rey A       9 Barracudas-MR          53.01      54.15          3  
 15 Dwyer, Brayden C    10 WSSC-MR                56.38      54.42          2  
 16 Iodice, Alex         9 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:07.34          1  
 -- Dancygier, Scott     9 CFJV-MR                58.01         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gerber, Zachary     10 Team Rockland-MR          NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: This space free to rent
                55.19  METS
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:27.09  JO
              1:38.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward        10 MWSC-MR              1:20.69    1:22.71 JO      20  
                  38.51     1:22.71 (44.20)                                        
  2 Domanico, Ethan D   10 CSD-MR                    NT    1:32.72 SILV    17  
                  42.90     1:32.72 (49.82)                                        
  3 Mattone, Vincent J   9 CSD-MR               1:43.57    1:41.51         16  
                  44.83     1:41.51 (56.68)                                        
  4 Ober, Alexander G   10 NDAC-MR              1:35.11    1:42.89         15  
                  45.11     1:42.89 (57.78)                                        
  5 Rozgonyi, Tommy      9 SMC-MR               1:43.96    1:42.91         14  
                  47.91     1:42.91 (55.00)                                        
  6 Morgan, Tom          9 SMC-MR               1:42.31    1:43.21         13  
                  47.75     1:43.21 (55.46)                                        
  7 Esposito, Scott      9 SMC-MR               2:05.03    1:57.57         12  
                  53.15   1:57.57 (1:04.42)                                        
  8 Galler, Aidan        9 CFJV-MR              2:20.00    2:23.04         11  
                1:04.60   2:23.04 (1:18.44)                                        
 -- Hally, Seamus       10 NDAC-MR              1:28.11         DQ        
      False start
                  42.07          DQ (49.85)                                        
 -- Dancygier, Scott     9 CFJV-MR              2:20.00         NS        
 -- Halpin, Keagen S    10 Barracudas-MR             NT         NS        
 -- Liu, Charles Y      10 MWSC-MR              2:15.89         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Stangeby Clan
 Go Christian Swim Fast
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:21.99  JO
              1:29.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward        10 MWSC-MR              1:30.89    1:17.36 ZQ      20  
                  35.26     1:17.36 (42.10)                                        
  2 Kellman, Adam H      9 WSSC-MR              1:36.27    1:31.99         17  
                  39.33     1:31.99 (52.66)                                        
  3 Ober, Alexander G   10 NDAC-MR              1:27.80    1:32.56         16  
                  41.58     1:32.56 (50.98)                                        
  4 Garcia, Grant E      9 NDAC-MR              1:34.97    1:33.90         15  
                  43.95     1:33.90 (49.95)                                        
  5 Callaway, Sasha     10 AG-MR                1:35.93    1:34.44         14  
                  44.82     1:34.44 (49.62)                                        
  6 Eppner, Remy         9 CFJV-MR              1:35.54    1:34.58         13  
                  46.31     1:34.58 (48.27)                                        
  7 Morgan, Tom          9 SMC-MR               1:38.15    1:34.99         12  
                  43.76     1:34.99 (51.23)                                        
  8 Milroy, Aidan J     10 DA-MR                1:45.28    1:35.80         11  
                  46.05     1:35.80 (49.75)                                        
  9 Mattone, Vincent J   9 CSD-MR               1:34.04    1:37.57          9  
                  43.91     1:37.57 (53.66)                                        
 10 Tiso, Gianluca       9 Team Rockland-MR     1:36.39    1:38.07          7  
                  46.82     1:38.07 (51.25)                                        
 11 Haggerty, Ethan W    9 AG-MR                1:40.65    1:38.24          6  
                  45.51     1:38.24 (52.73)                                        
 12 Rozgonyi, Tommy      9 SMC-MR               1:36.26    1:38.50          5  
                  44.01     1:38.50 (54.49)                                        
 13 Rowlands, Mason R   10 WSSC-MR              1:38.78    1:42.14          4  
                  47.19     1:42.14 (54.95)                                        
 14 Galloway, Jack C    10 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:44.73          3  
                  51.25     1:44.73 (53.48)                                        
 15 Esposito, Scott      9 SMC-MR               1:38.96    1:46.27          2  
                  51.47     1:46.27 (54.80)                                        
 16 Engel, Timothy E    10 Team Rockland-MR     1:49.38    1:49.61          1  
                  52.23     1:49.61 (57.38)                                        
 17 Donlon, Jack O       9 WSSC-MR              1:44.39    1:50.80        
                  52.01     1:50.80 (58.79)                                        
 18 Dancygier, Scott     9 CFJV-MR              1:49.40    1:51.69        
                  57.87     1:51.69 (53.82)                                        
 19 Saint-Jacques, Ada  10 SMC-MR               1:57.08    1:52.65        
                  56.29     1:52.65 (56.36)                                        
 20 Espinal, Rey A       9 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:54.36        
                  52.70   1:54.36 (1:01.66)                                        
 -- Beame, Kyle         10 SMC-MR               2:21.32         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 -- Loughney, Jack C     9 SMC-MR               1:54.59         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  53.37        DQ (1:03.43)                                        
 -- Halpin, Keagen S    10 Barracudas-MR        1:22.18         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  36.07          DQ (45.09)                                        
 -- Dewhurst, Joseph M   9 DA-MR                2:16.83         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  59.13        DQ (1:06.32)                                        
 -- Siegel, Cody         9 SMC-MR               1:36.56         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  49.93          DQ (52.78)                                        
 -- Lavariega, Yahir     9 NDAC-MR              1:42.97         NS        
 -- Liu, Charles Y      10 MWSC-MR              1:53.90         NS        
 -- Ramsey, Matthew T    9 PBAC-MR              1:47.69         NS        
 -- Dwyer, Brayden C    10 WSSC-MR              1:30.14         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Stangeby Family
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'           NT    2:23.50         40  
     1) Hally, Seamus 10                2) Elmassalemah, Iad K 9          
     3) Garcia, Grant E 9               4) Ober, Alexander G 10           
                  34.75     1:17.05 (42.30)     1:52.91 (35.86)     2:23.50 (30.59)
  2 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           2:10.43    2:25.86         34  
     1) Callaway, Sasha 10              2) Haggerty, Ethan W 9            
     3) Kniazev, Alexander 10           4) Schermerhorn, Steven R 10      
                  38.30     1:14.01 (35.71)     1:56.22 (42.21)     2:25.86 (29.64)
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:35.42    2:42.16         32  
     1) Eppner, Remy 9                  2) Dancygier, Scott 9             
     3) Iodice, Alex 9                  4) Ginesin, Zack 10               
                  36.96     1:23.44 (46.48)     2:08.31 (44.87)     2:42.16 (33.85)
 -- Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'              2:23.68         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'           NT    2:38.03         40  
     1) Patierno, Joey G 10             2) Hally, Seamus 10               
     3) Ober, Alexander G 10            4) Garcia, Grant E 9              
                  38.77     1:21.56 (42.79)     2:02.51 (40.95)     2:38.03 (35.52)
  2 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:59.51    2:59.28         34  
     1) Iodice, Alex 9                  2) Ginesin, Zack 10               
     3) Eppner, Remy 9                  4) Dancygier, Scott 9             
                  57.08     1:33.36 (36.28)     2:19.85 (46.49)     2:59.28 (39.43)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Good Luck Christopher
 Swim fast! Love Mom and Dad
                23.29  METS
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angeles, Brandon    12 Team Rockland-MR       26.56      26.78 ZQ      20  
  2 Ackerman, Ian R     12 MWSC-MR                26.91      26.93 ZQ      17  
  3 Staubi, Kyle A      12 NDAC-MR                26.90      26.95 ZQ      16  
  4 Gayle, Tirek        12 CSD-MR                 37.53      27.71 JO      15  
  5 Cimorelli, Jack D   12 NDAC-MR                28.20      28.18 JO      14  
  6 Campolong, Hayden   11 NDAC-MR                29.60      28.53 SILV    13  
  7 Allen, Liam F       11 MWSC-MR                29.36      28.81 SILV    12  
  8 Liu, Alex J         12 NDAC-MR                29.11      29.44 SILV    11  
  9 Rowlands, Owen C    12 WSSC-MR                28.97      29.46 SILV     9  
 10 Edwards, Grant      12 SMC-MR                 31.53      30.02 SILV     7  
 11 Albanese, Blake C   11 Barracudas-MR          30.20      30.39 SILV     6  
 12 Stangeby, Chris     12 AG-MR                  31.04      30.42 SILV     5  
 13 Chan, Alexander L   11 DA-MR                  30.74      30.51 SILV     4  
 14 Rendon, David       11 NDAC-MR                30.36      30.53 SILV     3  
 15 Baranowski, Damian  11 AG-MR                     NT      30.59 SILV     2  
 16 Gagnon, Jonathan E  12 CSD-MR                 31.42      30.77 SILV     1  
 17 Sheehan, Matthew J  12 WSSC-MR                30.81      30.95 SILV   
 18 Staubi, Eli J       11 NDAC-MR                30.92      30.99 SILV   
 19 Zeman, Josh K       12 MWSC-MR                31.88      31.36 SILV   
 20 Roman, Marcus A     12 Barracudas-MR          32.04      31.93        
 21 Kaiser, Ethan D     11 NDAC-MR                32.71      32.31        
 22 Murphy, Michael T   12 Team Rockland-MR       34.01      32.33        
 23 Marrone, AJ J       12 WSSC-MR                31.91      32.43        
 24 Liew, Sam           12 DA-MR                  31.41      32.73        
 25 Zagon, Kobe         11 CSD-MR                 32.11      32.81        
 26 Stoll, Willem       12 SMC-MR                 31.64      32.95        
 27 McKee, Cameron A    11 PBAC-MR                34.24      32.99        
 28 Jones, Ryan         12 DA-MR                  32.99      33.11        
 29 Adjedj, Michael     11 Team Rockland-MR       33.92      33.14        
 30 Hackmeyer, Aidan R  11 NDAC-MR                32.79      33.26        
 31 Clark, Noah J       12 DA-MR                  32.77      33.29        
 32 Tolis, Christopher  11 Barracudas-MR          34.19      33.68        
 33 Belitz, Ryan        12 CFJV-MR                34.97      33.73        
 34 Sanchez, Ryan O     11 WSSC-MR                33.71      33.95        
 35 Smolar, Andrew      11 WSSC-MR                33.19      34.54        
 36 Veras, rj r         11 Team Rockland-MR          NT      34.73        
 37 Nazari, Dylan C     12 WSSC-MR                35.73      35.03        
 38 Tiso, Alexander     11 Team Rockland-MR       35.76      35.05        
 39 Repke, Jacob T      12 DA-MR                  37.74      36.25        
 40 Finkelman-Mahoney,  12 SMC-MR                 37.13      37.31        
 41 Gaza, Thomas        12 SMC-MR                 36.68      37.35        
 42 Lenyszyn, Michael   12 DA-MR                  40.03      38.38        
 43 Rothenberg, Max C   11 WSSC-MR                36.63      38.58        
 44 Darrell, Mikey A    11 Barracudas-MR          38.08      39.50        
 45 Baez, Frank         11 Team Rockland-MR          NT      42.50        
 46 Carney, Liam P      11 AG-MR                  42.78      43.22        
 47 Gawronski, Michael  12 AG-MR                  40.47      44.71        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Swim Fast Egan!!!
 Love Mom and Dad
                50.19  METS
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angeles, Brandon    12 Team Rockland-MR       57.09      58.69 ZQ      20  
                  28.71       58.69 (29.98)                                        
  2 Polaner, Mason      12 SMC-MR               1:05.72    1:01.46 JO      17  
                  29.59     1:01.46 (31.87)                                        
  3 Rowlands, Owen C    12 WSSC-MR              1:05.74    1:03.30 SILV    16  
                  30.14     1:03.30 (33.16)                                        
  4 Cimorelli, Jack D   12 NDAC-MR              1:04.16    1:03.48 SILV    15  
                  29.74     1:03.48 (33.74)                                        
  5 Albanese, Blake C   11 Barracudas-MR        1:08.93    1:06.80 SILV    14  
                  31.92     1:06.80 (34.88)                                        
  6 Thompson, Kyle B    12 AG-MR                1:07.08    1:07.01 SILV    13  
                  32.39     1:07.01 (34.62)                                        
  7 Baranowski, Damian  11 AG-MR                     NT    1:07.40 SILV    12  
                  32.05     1:07.40 (35.35)                                        
  8 Gagnon, Jonathan E  12 CSD-MR               1:10.51    1:07.46 SILV    11  
                  31.42     1:07.46 (36.04)                                        
  9 Bellio, Sam J       12 SMC-MR               1:09.95    1:08.24 SILV     9  
                  32.81     1:08.24 (35.43)                                        
 10 Stangeby, Chris     12 AG-MR                1:07.15    1:08.42 SILV     7  
                  32.04     1:08.42 (36.38)                                        
 11 Rendon, David       11 NDAC-MR              1:08.87    1:08.82 SILV     6  
                  32.53     1:08.82 (36.29)                                        
 12 Brown, Finian H     12 PBAC-MR              1:13.36    1:09.19 SILV     5  
                  32.38     1:09.19 (36.81)                                        
 13 Gayle, Tirek        12 CSD-MR                    NT    1:10.37          4  
                  30.29     1:10.37 (40.08)                                        
 14 Gagliardi, Alexand  11 SMC-MR               1:11.72    1:10.91          3  
                  33.64     1:10.91 (37.27)                                        
 15 Kaiser, Ethan D     11 NDAC-MR              1:16.28    1:11.18          2  
                  34.05     1:11.18 (37.13)                                        
 16 Chan, Alexander L   11 DA-MR                1:09.03    1:12.18          1  
                  34.57     1:12.18 (37.61)                                        
 17 Cosme, Bren J       12 Barracudas-MR        1:12.58    1:12.84        
 18 Stoll, Willem       12 SMC-MR               1:09.55    1:12.93        
                  34.57     1:12.93 (38.36)                                        
 19 Jones, Ryan         12 DA-MR                1:13.48    1:13.10        
                  34.85     1:13.10 (38.25)                                        
 20 Zeman, Josh K       12 MWSC-MR              1:12.63    1:13.48        
                  34.57     1:13.48 (38.91)                                        
 21 Clark, Noah J       12 DA-MR                1:12.50    1:15.09        
                  36.25     1:15.09 (38.84)                                        
 22 Belitz, Ryan        12 CFJV-MR              1:18.60    1:16.52        
                  36.03     1:16.52 (40.49)                                        
 23 Smolar, Andrew      11 WSSC-MR              1:13.64    1:17.67        
                  36.63     1:17.67 (41.04)                                        
 24 Stewart, Matthew C  12 MWSC-MR              1:09.89    1:17.79        
                  36.91     1:17.79 (40.88)                                        
 25 Tolis, Christopher  11 Barracudas-MR        1:16.71    1:17.80        
                  35.61     1:17.80 (42.19)                                        
 26 Tiso, Alexander     11 Team Rockland-MR     1:19.89    1:17.83        
                  37.11     1:17.83 (40.72)                                        
 27 Marrone, AJ J       12 WSSC-MR              1:17.49    1:18.57        
                  34.16     1:18.57 (44.41)                                        
 28 Micucci, Zachary J  11 SMC-MR               1:25.43    1:19.02        
                  36.46     1:19.02 (42.56)                                        
 29 Sanchez, Ryan O     11 WSSC-MR              1:19.32    1:19.50        
                  38.25     1:19.50 (41.25)                                        
 30 Finkelman-Mahoney,  12 SMC-MR               1:21.35    1:21.88        
                  37.25     1:21.88 (44.63)                                        
 31 Mordvynenko, Davyd  12 MWSC-MR              1:22.62    1:23.83        
                  39.43     1:23.83 (44.40)                                        
 32 Gaza, Thomas        12 SMC-MR                    NT    1:24.70        
                  39.53     1:24.70 (45.17)                                        
 33 Rothenberg, Max C   11 WSSC-MR              1:21.59    1:28.34        
                  40.59     1:28.34 (47.75)                                        
 34 Darrell, Mikey A    11 Barracudas-MR        1:27.48    1:31.18        
                  42.00     1:31.18 (49.18)                                        
 35 Buchman, Steven J   12 CSD-MR                    NT    1:33.34        
                  41.06     1:33.34 (52.28)                                        
 36 Lenyszyn, Michael   12 DA-MR                1:24.85    1:35.85        
 37 Luna, Jose          11 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:37.03        
 38 Ahmed, Brendan Y    12 CSD-MR                    NT    1:37.73        
                  45.54     1:37.73 (52.19)                                        
 39 Cronin, Shane M     11 AG-MR                     NT    1:49.01        
                  49.72     1:49.01 (59.29)                                        
 -- Baez, Frank         11 Team Rockland-MR          NT         DQ        
      Walking on or springing from bottom
                  44.57          DQ (52.09)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Mario and Luigi
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angeles, Brandon    12 Team Rockland-MR       30.51      30.48 ZQ      20  
  2 Staubi, Kyle A      12 NDAC-MR                31.16      31.03 ZQ      17  
  3 Allen, Liam F       11 MWSC-MR                31.23      31.55 ZQ      16  
  4 Ackerman, Ian R     12 MWSC-MR                32.90      32.10 ZQ      15  
  5 Polaner, Mason      12 SMC-MR                 35.88      32.32 ZQ      14  
  6 Cimorelli, Jack D   12 NDAC-MR                32.26      33.28 JO      13  
  7 Gayle, Tirek        12 CSD-MR                 43.82      35.39 SILV    12  
  8 Bellio, Sam J       12 SMC-MR                 37.34      35.59 SILV    11  
  9 Baranowski, Damian  11 AG-MR                  36.40      36.48 SILV     9  
 10 Tycott, Matthew     12 MWSC-MR                37.61      36.67 SILV     7  
 11 Sheehan, Matthew J  12 WSSC-MR                37.67      36.77 SILV     6  
 12 Albanese, Blake C   11 Barracudas-MR          37.08      36.86 SILV     5  
 13 Chan, Alexander L   11 DA-MR                  38.41      38.16 SILV     4  
 14 Gagnon, Jonathan E  12 CSD-MR                 39.65      38.27 SILV     3  
 15 Zeman, Josh K       12 MWSC-MR                38.55      38.40 SILV     2  
 16 Micucci, Zachary J  11 SMC-MR                 41.25      38.58 SILV     1  
 17 Clark, Noah J       12 DA-MR                  39.43      38.88 SILV   
 18 Mordvynenko, Davyd  12 MWSC-MR                41.94      39.06 SILV   
 19 Stewart, Matthew C  12 MWSC-MR                38.68      39.67 SILV   
 20 Adjedj, Michael     11 Team Rockland-MR       40.09      39.95 SILV   
 21 Tolis, Christopher  11 Barracudas-MR          42.17      40.20 SILV   
 22 Burger, Daniel E    12 NDAC-MR                40.35      40.68 SILV   
 23 Sanchez, Ryan O     11 WSSC-MR                39.95      40.93 SILV   
 24 Tiso, Alexander     11 Team Rockland-MR       40.90      42.45        
 25 Jones, Ryan         12 DA-MR                  44.52      42.72        
 26 Rothenberg, Max C   11 WSSC-MR                42.26      42.83        
 27 Kaiser, Ethan D     11 NDAC-MR                43.76      44.18        
 28 Smolar, Andrew      11 WSSC-MR                43.01      44.50        
 29 Gaza, Thomas        12 SMC-MR                 47.19      45.34        
 30 Luna, Jose          11 WSSC-MR                51.12      46.55        
 31 Cosme, Bren J       12 Barracudas-MR          46.38      47.08        
 32 Ahmed, Brendan Y    12 CSD-MR                 51.86      50.95        
 33 Baez, Frank         11 Team Rockland-MR          NT      51.39        
 34 Darrell, Mikey A    11 Barracudas-MR          46.94      53.46        
 35 Cronin, Shane M     11 AG-MR                     NT      58.60        
 -- Belitz, Ryan        12 CFJV-MR                44.88         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Lenyszyn, Michael   12 DA-MR                  49.66         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Gawronski, Michael  12 AG-MR                  51.02         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Buchman, Steven J   12 CSD-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Day Family
 Go Jeff Go!!!
                56.99  METS
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angeles, Brandon    12 Team Rockland-MR     1:03.97    1:04.43 ZQ      20  
                  31.27     1:04.43 (33.16)                                        
  2 Allen, Liam F       11 MWSC-MR              1:06.62    1:05.40 ZQ      17  
                  31.73     1:05.40 (33.67)                                        
  3 Ackerman, Ian R     12 MWSC-MR              1:08.86    1:10.28 JO      16  
                  34.25     1:10.28 (36.03)                                        
  4 Campolong, Hayden   11 NDAC-MR              1:16.62    1:16.15 SILV    15  
                  37.94     1:16.15 (38.21)                                        
  5 Rendon, David       11 NDAC-MR              1:18.84    1:16.19 SILV    14  
                  37.81     1:16.19 (38.38)                                        
  6 Stangeby, Chris     12 AG-MR                1:18.09    1:17.01 SILV    13  
                  38.21     1:17.01 (38.80)                                        
  7 Edwards, Grant      12 SMC-MR               1:19.55    1:17.61 SILV    12  
  8 Gayle, Tirek        12 CSD-MR                    NT    1:18.79 SILV    11  
  9 Staubi, Eli J       11 NDAC-MR              1:22.13    1:19.15 SILV     9  
                  38.38     1:19.15 (40.77)                                        
 10 Baranowski, Damian  11 AG-MR                     NT    1:19.55 SILV     7  
                  39.80     1:19.55 (39.75)                                        
 11 Sheehan, Matthew J  12 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:20.47 SILV     6  
                  39.27     1:20.47 (41.20)                                        
 12 Albanese, Blake C   11 Barracudas-MR        1:19.21    1:21.05 SILV     5  
                  38.35     1:21.05 (42.70)                                        
 13 Stoll, Willem       12 SMC-MR               1:19.57    1:21.11 SILV     4  
                  39.85     1:21.11 (41.26)                                        
 14 Chan, Alexander L   11 DA-MR                1:21.62    1:21.18 SILV     3  
                  39.10     1:21.18 (42.08)                                        
 15 Clark, Noah J       12 DA-MR                1:21.51    1:23.10 SILV     2  
                  40.53     1:23.10 (42.57)                                        
 16 Hackmeyer, Aidan R  11 NDAC-MR              1:23.38    1:23.90          1  
                  41.23     1:23.90 (42.67)                                        
 17 Burger, Daniel E    12 NDAC-MR              1:30.85    1:25.15        
                  41.22     1:25.15 (43.93)                                        
 18 Zagon, Kobe         11 CSD-MR               1:21.88    1:26.17        
                  40.82     1:26.17 (45.35)                                        
 19 Sanchez, Ryan O     11 WSSC-MR              1:28.46    1:26.28        
                  41.72     1:26.28 (44.56)                                        
 20 Tolis, Christopher  11 Barracudas-MR        1:29.30    1:27.38        
                  41.08     1:27.38 (46.30)                                        
 21 Rothenberg, Max C   11 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:31.20        
 22 Repke, Jacob T      12 DA-MR                1:34.09    1:31.64        
                  44.42     1:31.64 (47.22)                                        
 23 Smolar, Andrew      11 WSSC-MR              1:31.78    1:32.90        
                  44.65     1:32.90 (48.25)                                        
 24 Jones, Ryan         12 DA-MR                1:33.84    1:34.58        
                  47.20     1:34.58 (47.38)                                        
 25 Belitz, Ryan        12 CFJV-MR              1:36.31    1:37.20        
 26 Lenyszyn, Michael   12 DA-MR                1:46.49    1:51.81        
                  54.83     1:51.81 (56.98)                                        
 -- Darrell, Mikey A    11 Barracudas-MR             NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Cimorelli, Jack D   12 NDAC-MR              1:15.53         NS        
 -- Zeman, Josh K       12 MWSC-MR              1:27.67         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Go Tyler
 love mom and Dad
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowlands, Owen C    12 WSSC-MR                35.51      36.57 ZQ      20  
  2 Thompson, Kyle B    12 AG-MR                  38.16      37.77 SILV    17  
  3 Liu, Alex J         12 NDAC-MR                38.86      38.18 SILV    16  
  4 Cimorelli, Jack D   12 NDAC-MR                38.72      38.63 SILV    15  
  5 Allen, Liam F       11 MWSC-MR                38.60      38.77 SILV    14  
  6 Gayle, Tirek        12 CSD-MR                    NT      39.29 SILV    13  
  7 Burger, Daniel E    12 NDAC-MR                38.52      39.67 SILV    12  
  8 Rendon, David       11 NDAC-MR                41.78      40.27 SILV    11  
  9 Belitz, Ryan        12 CFJV-MR                40.87      40.30 SILV     9  
 10 Albanese, Blake C   11 Barracudas-MR          40.62      40.49 SILV     7  
 11 Finkelman-Mahoney,  12 SMC-MR                 42.04      40.83 SILV     6  
 12 Sanchez, Ryan O     11 WSSC-MR                40.89      41.28 SILV     5  
 13 Campolong, Hayden   11 NDAC-MR                41.83      41.30 SILV     4  
 14 Chan, Alexander L   11 DA-MR                  41.57      41.51 SILV     3  
 15 Gagnon, Jonathan E  12 CSD-MR                 42.37      42.02 SILV     2  
 16 Sheehan, Matthew J  12 WSSC-MR                41.96      42.86          1  
 17 Baranowski, Damian  11 AG-MR                     NT      42.88        
 18 Stangeby, Chris     12 AG-MR                  46.19      43.79        
 19 Kaiser, Ethan D     11 NDAC-MR                43.53      44.02        
 20 Edwards, Grant      12 SMC-MR                 44.61      44.83        
 21 Clark, Noah J       12 DA-MR                  43.89      45.16        
 22 Veras, rj r         11 Team Rockland-MR          NT      45.59        
 23 Tolis, Christopher  11 Barracudas-MR          49.98      45.81        
 24 Zeman, Josh K       12 MWSC-MR                44.85      45.90        
 25 Adjedj, Michael     11 Team Rockland-MR       50.07      46.93        
 26 Marrone, AJ J       12 WSSC-MR                51.70      47.22        
 27 Tiso, Alexander     11 Team Rockland-MR       49.40      47.55        
 28 Repke, Jacob T      12 DA-MR                  46.55      48.02        
 29 Stoll, Willem       12 SMC-MR                 46.08      48.49        
 30 Zagon, Kobe         11 CSD-MR                 50.27      48.73        
 31 Smolar, Andrew      11 WSSC-MR                46.80      49.07        
 32 Murphy, Michael T   12 Team Rockland-MR       52.06      50.85        
 33 Gaza, Thomas        12 SMC-MR                 49.82      51.82        
 34 Darrell, Mikey A    11 Barracudas-MR          49.16      52.43        
 35 Lenyszyn, Michael   12 DA-MR                     NT      53.45        
 36 Rothenberg, Max C   11 WSSC-MR                49.69      54.94        
 37 Jones, Ryan         12 DA-MR                  52.39      55.80        
 38 Carney, Liam P      11 AG-MR                     NT    1:03.03        
 39 Gawronski, Michael  12 AG-MR                     NT    1:06.70        
 -- Roman, Marcus A     12 Barracudas-MR        1:01.47         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Baez, Frank         11 Team Rockland-MR          NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Liew, Sam           12 DA-MR                     NT         NS        
 -- Nazari, Dylan C     12 WSSC-MR                48.66         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Ruiz Family
              1:04.49  METS
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:29.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowlands, Owen C    12 WSSC-MR              1:19.04    1:17.61 ZQ      20  
                  36.88     1:17.61 (40.73)                                        
  2 Staubi, Kyle A      12 NDAC-MR              1:17.11    1:19.67 ZQ      17  
                  37.50     1:19.67 (42.17)                                        
  3 Ackerman, Ian R     12 MWSC-MR              1:21.67    1:19.72 ZQ      16  
                  37.41     1:19.72 (42.31)                                        
  4 Thompson, Kyle B    12 AG-MR                1:21.22    1:23.43 SILV    15  
                  39.43     1:23.43 (44.00)                                        
  5 Burger, Daniel E    12 NDAC-MR              1:25.29    1:24.12 SILV    14  
                  40.84     1:24.12 (43.28)                                        
  6 Cimorelli, Jack D   12 NDAC-MR              1:23.98    1:25.58 SILV    13  
                  40.13     1:25.58 (45.45)                                        
  7 Allen, Liam F       11 MWSC-MR              1:24.33    1:26.22 SILV    12  
                  39.70     1:26.22 (46.52)                                        
  8 Albanese, Blake C   11 Barracudas-MR        1:27.85    1:26.63 SILV    11  
                  41.51     1:26.63 (45.12)                                        
  9 Gagnon, Jonathan E  12 CSD-MR               1:33.87    1:27.87 SILV     9  
                  42.59     1:27.87 (45.28)                                        
 10 Belitz, Ryan        12 CFJV-MR              1:31.05    1:30.11          7  
                  44.25     1:30.11 (45.86)                                        
 11 Finkelman-Mahoney,  12 SMC-MR               1:28.77    1:32.17          6  
                  42.55     1:32.17 (49.62)                                        
 12 Bellio, Sam J       12 SMC-MR               1:30.41    1:32.49          5  
                  45.22     1:32.49 (47.27)                                        
 13 Kaiser, Ethan D     11 NDAC-MR              1:35.39    1:32.50          4  
                  44.62     1:32.50 (47.88)                                        
 14 Tycott, Matthew     12 MWSC-MR              1:35.15    1:32.81          3  
                  43.11     1:32.81 (49.70)                                        
 15 Gayle, Tirek        12 CSD-MR                    NT    1:32.85          2  
                  42.10     1:32.85 (50.75)                                        
 16 Staubi, Eli J       11 NDAC-MR              1:34.56    1:33.12          1  
                  44.23     1:33.12 (48.89)                                        
 17 Sheehan, Matthew J  12 WSSC-MR              1:39.36    1:35.72        
                  44.42     1:35.72 (51.30)                                        
 18 Baranowski, Damian  11 AG-MR                     NT    1:36.35        
                  44.72     1:36.35 (51.63)                                        
 19 Brown, Finian H     12 PBAC-MR              1:42.56    1:36.46        
                  44.55     1:36.46 (51.91)                                        
 20 Clark, Noah J       12 DA-MR                1:36.05    1:37.48        
                  46.05     1:37.48 (51.43)                                        
 21 Sanchez, Ryan O     11 WSSC-MR              1:33.17    1:37.63        
                  46.24     1:37.63 (51.39)                                        
 22 Mordvynenko, Davyd  12 MWSC-MR              1:40.04    1:41.97        
                  48.02     1:41.97 (53.95)                                        
 23 Zeman, Josh K       12 MWSC-MR              1:37.38    1:41.99        
                  48.37     1:41.99 (53.62)                                        
 24 Smolar, Andrew      11 WSSC-MR              1:42.22    1:49.32        
                  52.17     1:49.32 (57.15)                                        
 25 Rothenberg, Max C   11 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:53.99        
                  52.65   1:53.99 (1:01.34)                                        
 26 Darrell, Mikey A    11 Barracudas-MR        1:50.49    1:55.18        
                  55.75     1:55.18 (59.43)                                        
 27 Cosme, Bren J       12 Barracudas-MR        1:53.71    1:58.46        
                  57.15   1:58.46 (1:01.31)                                        
 28 Jones, Ryan         12 DA-MR                1:57.45    1:58.71        
                  55.38   1:58.71 (1:03.33)                                        
 -- Tolis, Christopher  11 Barracudas-MR        1:50.88         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  48.80          DQ (57.40)                                        
 -- Chan, Alexander L   11 DA-MR                1:29.26         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  42.75          DQ (46.05)                                        
 -- Luna, Jose          11 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Baez, Frank         11 Team Rockland-MR          NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:00.45        DQ (1:11.22)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Thbe Reda Family
                30.59  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                38.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angeles, Brandon    12 Team Rockland-MR       28.45      28.62 ZQ      20  
  2 Cimorelli, Jack D   12 NDAC-MR                32.46      31.38 JO      17  
  3 Ackerman, Ian R     12 MWSC-MR                30.47      31.40 JO      16  
  4 Allen, Liam F       11 MWSC-MR                31.33      31.78 SILV    15  
  5 Stangeby, Chris     12 AG-MR                  32.60      31.99 SILV    14  
  6 Albanese, Blake C   11 Barracudas-MR          33.54      33.12 SILV    13  
  7 Rowlands, Owen C    12 WSSC-MR                33.45      34.12 SILV    12  
  8 Thompson, Kyle B    12 AG-MR                  34.36      34.31 SILV    11  
  9 Edwards, Grant      12 SMC-MR                 34.99      34.85 SILV     9  
 10 Staubi, Eli J       11 NDAC-MR                34.68      35.11 SILV     7  
 11 Hackmeyer, Aidan R  11 NDAC-MR                35.00      35.95 SILV     6  
 12 Stoll, Willem       12 SMC-MR                 36.50      36.23 SILV     5  
 13 Chan, Alexander L   11 DA-MR                  38.99      36.39 SILV     4  
 14 Tolis, Christopher  11 Barracudas-MR          36.38      37.55 SILV     3  
 15 Liew, Sam           12 DA-MR                  39.11      37.58 SILV     2  
 16 Adjedj, Michael     11 Team Rockland-MR       38.99      38.58 SILV     1  
 17 Zagon, Kobe         11 CSD-MR                 36.42      38.88        
 18 Kaiser, Ethan D     11 NDAC-MR                40.46      39.42        
 19 Roman, Marcus A     12 Barracudas-MR          42.18      39.83        
 20 Sanchez, Ryan O     11 WSSC-MR                41.84      39.89        
 21 Murphy, Michael T   12 Team Rockland-MR       44.79      41.33        
 21 Clark, Noah J       12 DA-MR                  40.36      41.33        
 23 Marrone, AJ J       12 WSSC-MR                40.47      41.70        
 24 Tiso, Alexander     11 Team Rockland-MR       45.65      42.96        
 25 Zeman, Josh K       12 MWSC-MR                45.12      43.07        
 26 Rothenberg, Max C   11 WSSC-MR                42.91      43.83        
 27 Repke, Jacob T      12 DA-MR                  43.40      44.53        
 28 McKee, Cameron A    11 PBAC-MR                42.19      45.08        
 29 Veras, rj r         11 Team Rockland-MR          NT      45.44        
 30 Smolar, Andrew      11 WSSC-MR                45.42      45.77        
 30 Gaza, Thomas        12 SMC-MR                 45.38      45.77        
 32 Jones, Ryan         12 DA-MR                  43.98      46.16        
 33 Baez, Frank         11 Team Rockland-MR          NT      56.75        
 34 Darrell, Mikey A    11 Barracudas-MR        1:02.59    1:03.59        
 -- Carney, Liam P      11 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gagnon, Jonathan E  12 CSD-MR                 37.70         DQ        
      False start
 -- Burger, Daniel E    12 NDAC-MR                35.86         NS        
 -- Nazari, Dylan C     12 WSSC-MR                43.67         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Aileen
                55.19  METS
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:12.59  JO
              1:26.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angeles, Brandon    12 Team Rockland-MR     1:03.31    1:03.72 ZQ      20  
                  29.59     1:03.72 (34.13)                                        
  2 Staubi, Kyle A      12 NDAC-MR              1:06.20    1:03.86 ZQ      17  
                  30.14     1:03.86 (33.72)                                        
  3 Ackerman, Ian R     12 MWSC-MR              1:12.36    1:10.04 JO      16  
                  31.28     1:10.04 (38.76)                                        
  4 Allen, Liam F       11 MWSC-MR              1:10.24    1:12.13 JO      15  
                  32.40     1:12.13 (39.73)                                        
  5 Rendon, David       11 NDAC-MR              1:18.98    1:16.45 SILV    14  
                  35.97     1:16.45 (40.48)                                        
  6 Thompson, Kyle B    12 AG-MR                1:17.33    1:19.28 SILV    13  
                  37.72     1:19.28 (41.56)                                        
  7 Staubi, Eli J       11 NDAC-MR              1:16.69    1:19.64 SILV    12  
                  36.99     1:19.64 (42.65)                                        
  8 Burger, Daniel E    12 NDAC-MR              1:24.48    1:22.81 SILV    11  
                  38.13     1:22.81 (44.68)                                        
  9 Gagliardi, Alexand  11 SMC-MR               1:25.41    1:23.97 SILV     9  
                  38.93     1:23.97 (45.04)                                        
 10 Stoll, Willem       12 SMC-MR               1:37.78    1:27.75          7  
                  39.48     1:27.75 (48.27)                                        
 11 Adjedj, Michael     11 Team Rockland-MR     1:33.09    1:30.22          6  
                  42.61     1:30.22 (47.61)                                        
 -- Zeman, Josh K       12 MWSC-MR              1:55.89         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  45.50          DQ (55.73)                                        
 -- Stangeby, Chris     12 AG-MR                1:11.10         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach John
 Let's Go Aqua Gems
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:20.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Ian R     12 MWSC-MR              1:12.21    1:08.84 ZQ      20  
                  31.24     1:08.84 (37.60)                                        
  2 Polaner, Mason      12 SMC-MR               1:12.65    1:10.43 JO      17  
                  32.35     1:10.43 (38.08)                                        
  3 Rowlands, Owen C    12 WSSC-MR              1:12.64    1:11.78 JO      16  
                  33.77     1:11.78 (38.01)                                        
  4 Allen, Liam F       11 MWSC-MR              1:12.61    1:13.76 SILV    15  
                  32.36     1:13.76 (41.40)                                        
  5 Rendon, David       11 NDAC-MR              1:18.73    1:14.74 SILV    14  
                  34.81     1:14.74 (39.93)                                        
  6 Thompson, Kyle B    12 AG-MR                1:14.72    1:15.56 SILV    13  
                  36.33     1:15.56 (39.23)                                        
  7 Albanese, Blake C   11 Barracudas-MR        1:16.58    1:16.44 SILV    12  
                  35.62     1:16.44 (40.82)                                        
  8 Stangeby, Chris     12 AG-MR                1:17.39    1:17.92 SILV    11  
                  34.67     1:17.92 (43.25)                                        
  9 Gagnon, Jonathan E  12 CSD-MR               1:22.69    1:19.05 SILV     9  
                  39.15     1:19.05 (39.90)                                        
 10 Gayle, Tirek        12 CSD-MR                    NT    1:19.18 SILV     7  
                  34.95     1:19.18 (44.23)                                        
 11 Staubi, Eli J       11 NDAC-MR              1:17.22    1:19.77 SILV     6  
                  35.98     1:19.77 (43.79)                                        
 12 Gagliardi, Alexand  11 SMC-MR               1:23.31    1:21.19          5  
                  38.35     1:21.19 (42.84)                                        
 13 Chan, Alexander L   11 DA-MR                1:23.08    1:23.12          4  
                  39.60     1:23.12 (43.52)                                        
 14 Clark, Noah J       12 DA-MR                1:23.95    1:23.41          3  
                  39.81     1:23.41 (43.60)                                        
 15 Stoll, Willem       12 SMC-MR               1:31.59    1:23.45          2  
                  37.67     1:23.45 (45.78)                                        
 16 Adjedj, Michael     11 Team Rockland-MR     1:25.32    1:25.15          1  
                  39.79     1:25.15 (45.36)                                        
 17 Tycott, Matthew     12 MWSC-MR              1:29.64    1:26.38        
                  39.06     1:26.38 (47.32)                                        
 18 Sanchez, Ryan O     11 WSSC-MR              1:25.89    1:27.60        
                  41.82     1:27.60 (45.78)                                        
 19 Zeman, Josh K       12 MWSC-MR              1:28.33    1:27.87        
                  40.74     1:27.87 (47.13)                                        
 20 Micucci, Zachary J  11 SMC-MR               1:35.07    1:29.29        
                  42.07     1:29.29 (47.22)                                        
 21 Tiso, Alexander     11 Team Rockland-MR     1:33.47    1:30.06        
                  41.63     1:30.06 (48.43)                                        
 22 Marrone, AJ J       12 WSSC-MR              1:32.58    1:30.56        
                  39.10     1:30.56 (51.46)                                        
 23 Tolis, Christopher  11 Barracudas-MR        1:35.36    1:30.87        
                  39.95     1:30.87 (50.92)                                        
 24 Cosme, Bren J       12 Barracudas-MR        1:45.75    1:32.25        
                  46.11     1:32.25 (46.14)                                        
 25 Stewart, Matthew C  12 MWSC-MR              1:32.18    1:33.56        
                  41.68     1:33.56 (51.88)                                        
 26 Jones, Ryan         12 DA-MR                1:35.49    1:35.89        
                  46.31     1:35.89 (49.58)                                        
 27 Rothenberg, Max C   11 WSSC-MR              1:32.72    1:36.18        
 28 Smolar, Andrew      11 WSSC-MR              1:24.58    1:36.57        
                  44.24     1:36.57 (52.33)                                        
 29 Gaza, Thomas        12 SMC-MR               1:52.31    1:38.54        
                  46.11     1:38.54 (52.43)                                        
 30 Lenyszyn, Michael   12 DA-MR                1:41.81    1:45.71        
                  51.68     1:45.71 (54.03)                                        
 31 Darrell, Mikey A    11 Barracudas-MR        1:40.52    1:53.22        
                1:00.48     1:53.22 (52.74)                                        
 -- Buchman, Steven J   12 CSD-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Everyone in this pool
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'              2:06.68    2:05.85         40  
     1) Angeles, Brandon 12             2) Tiso, Alexander 11             
     3) Adjedj, Michael 11              4) Murphy, Michael T 12           
                  27.14     1:00.14 (33.00)     1:34.63 (34.49)     2:05.85 (31.22)
  2 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'       2:07.55    2:06.00         34  
     1) Sheehan, Matthew J 12           2) Marrone, AJ J 12               
     3) Sanchez, Ryan O 11              4) Rowlands, Owen C 12            
                  32.37     1:07.99 (35.62)     1:38.48 (30.49)     2:06.00 (27.52)
  3 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'      2:04.11    2:06.46         32  
     1) Staubi, Eli J 11                2) Burger, Daniel E 12            
     3) Kaiser, Ethan D 11              4) Rendon, David 11               
                  31.99     1:03.29 (31.30)     1:36.54 (33.25)     2:06.46 (29.92)
  4 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:07.91    2:12.17         30  
     1) Repke, Jacob T 12               2) Clark, Noah J 12               
     3) Jones, Ryan 12                  4) Chan, Alexander L 11           
                  34.88     1:08.75 (33.87)     1:41.73 (32.98)     2:12.17 (30.44)
  5 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                NT    2:15.48         28  
     1) Thompson, Kyle B 12             2) Gawronski, Michael E 12        
     3) Baranowski, Damian 11           4) Stangeby, Chris 12             
                  31.00     1:01.83 (30.83)     1:45.64 (43.81)     2:15.48 (29.84)
 -- Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      1:57.11         DQ        
      False start
     1) Cimorelli, Jack D 12            2) Liu, Alex J 12                 
     3) Campolong, Hayden F 11          4) Staubi, Kyle A 12              
 -- YMCA of Middletown Barracudas-MR  'A'       2:16.02         NS        
     1) Roman, Marcus A 12              2) Tolis, Christopher P 11        
     3) Torres, Dylan J 12              4) Albanese, Blake C 11           
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      2:09.11    2:10.45         40  
     1) Cimorelli, Jack D 12            2) Burger, Daniel E 12            
     3) Staubi, Kyle A 12               4) Rendon, David 11               
                  33.19     1:11.70 (38.51)     1:40.41 (28.71)     2:10.45 (30.04)
  2 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'       2:25.62    2:25.13         34  
     1) Sheehan, Matthew J 12           2) Sanchez, Ryan O 11             
     3) Rowlands, Owen C 12             4) Marrone, AJ J 12               
                  36.22     1:19.52 (43.30)     1:52.22 (32.70)     2:25.13 (32.91)
  3 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                NT    2:31.51         32  
     1) Baranowski, Damian 11           2) Thompson, Kyle B 12            
     3) Stangeby, Chris 12              4) Gawronski, Michael E 12        
                                1:18.38 ( )     1:49.85 (31.47)     2:31.51 (41.66)
  4 YMCA of Middletown Barracudas-MR  'A'       2:20.27    2:42.14         30  
     1) Cosme, Bren J 12                2) Albanese, Blake C 11           
     3) Tolis, Christopher P 11         4) Darrell, Mikey A 11            
                  45.65     1:24.67 (39.02)     2:03.23 (38.56)     2:42.14 (38.91)
  5 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'              2:21.71    2:42.36         28  
     1) Tiso, Alexander 11              2) Adjedj, Michael 11             
     3) Angeles, Brandon 12             4) Baez, Frank 11                 
                  55.20     1:38.37 (43.17)     2:07.14 (28.77)     2:42.36 (35.22)
 -- Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'A'      2:19.93         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Completely submerged prior to turn or finish - bac
     1) Tycott, Matthew 12              2) Ackerman, Ian R 12             
     3) Allen, Liam F 11                4) Zeman, Josh K 12               
                  36.99     1:17.16 (40.17)     1:45.98 (28.82)          DQ (32.98)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Winograd Family
                23.29  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wadsworth, John D   14 MWSC-MR                24.29      23.96 ZQ      20  
  2 Koster, John        14 SMC-MR                 25.20      24.41 ZQ      17  
  3 Bryant, Joshua M    13 DA-MR                  24.80      24.68 ZQ      16  
  4 Boies, Zachary      13 SMC-MR                 25.14      24.70 JO      15  
  5 Dwyer, Jack P       14 WSSC-MR                24.94      24.85 JO      14  
  6 Jarski, Alex C      14 AG-MR                  24.81      24.92 JO      13  
  7 Galeano Jr., Robby  14 CSD-MR                 25.43      24.98 JO      12  
  8 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR                 25.65      25.12 SILV    11  
  9 Nicholas, Chauncey  13 DA-MR                  25.23      25.47 SILV     9  
 10 Ruiz, Tyler J       14 AG-MR                  26.11      25.90 SILV     6.5
 10 Salas, Mauricio     14 NDAC-MR                25.93      25.90 SILV     6.5
 12 Ip, Daniel          13 MWSC-MR                26.17      25.92 SILV     5  
 13 Domanico, Edward Z  13 CSD-MR                 25.88      26.09 SILV     4  
 14 Emmerich, Lee A     14 AG-MR                  25.59      26.18 SILV     3  
 15 Mills, Shane J      14 MWSC-MR                27.87      26.23 SILV     2  
 16 Ip, Benjamin        13 MWSC-MR                26.36      26.50 SILV     0.5
 16 Sommer, Christophe  13 AG-MR                  26.71      26.50 SILV     0.5
 18 Neporanny, Nichola  14 WSSC-MR                25.86      26.53 SILV   
 19 O'Gorman, Ciaran M  13 CSD-MR                 26.77      26.89        
 20 Britt, Nathan       14 NDAC-MR                26.71      27.16        
 21 Vela, Evan          14 CFJV-MR                30.04      27.23        
 22 Choi, Andrew H      13 MWSC-MR                26.74      27.24        
 23 Quinones Jr., D J   13 WSSC-MR                27.96      27.27        
 24 Glazowski, Christo  14 DA-MR                  27.45      27.47        
 25 Izzo, Patrick M     13 NDAC-MR                29.19      29.02        
 26 Adjedj, Daniel      13 Team Rockland-MR       29.08      29.34        
 27 Lyman, Jared R      13 NDAC-MR                31.55      30.91        
 28 Mcgrath, Connor     13 Team Rockland-MR       32.83      31.03        
 29 Rosa, Brandon       13 WSSC-MR                38.26      31.47        
 30 Rodriguez, Henry G  13 Team Rockland-MR       32.55      31.86        
 31 Edelman, Van        13 CFJV-MR                34.34      32.01        
 32 Carney, Vincent W   13 AG-MR                  30.80      32.06        
 33 Gagnon, Justin P    14 CSD-MR                    NT      32.35        
 34 Hanchet, Malcolm    13 SMC-MR                 32.64      33.04        
 35 Figueroa, Adrian M  13 Barracudas-MR          33.90      34.39        
 36 Dollard, Sean       13 CFJV-MR                38.77      35.86        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Cooney Family
                50.19  METS
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koster, John        14 SMC-MR                 54.73      52.43 JO      20  
                  25.31       52.43 (27.12)                                        
  2 Jarski, Alex C      14 AG-MR                  54.69      54.05 SILV    17  
                  25.83       54.05 (28.22)                                        
  3 McKeon, Eian        14 PBAC-MR                54.66      54.19 SILV    16  
                  26.00       54.19 (28.19)                                        
  4 Bryant, Joshua M    13 DA-MR                  54.02      54.33 SILV    15  
                  25.75       54.33 (28.58)                                        
  5 Emmerich, Lee A     14 AG-MR                  54.93      55.28 SILV    14  
                  26.53       55.28 (28.75)                                        
  6 Boies, Zachary      13 SMC-MR                 55.60      55.56 SILV    13  
                  26.77       55.56 (28.79)                                        
  7 Econopouly, Elias   14 NDAC-MR                55.54      56.46 SILV    12  
                  26.66       56.46 (29.80)                                        
  8 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR                 57.51      56.88 SILV    11  
                  26.86       56.88 (30.02)                                        
  9 O'Gorman, Ciaran M  13 CSD-MR                 58.41      56.92 SILV     9  
                  27.67       56.92 (29.25)                                        
 10 Domanico, Edward Z  13 CSD-MR                 56.20      56.97 SILV     7  
                  27.19       56.97 (29.78)                                        
 11 Salas, Mauricio     14 NDAC-MR                57.06      57.02 SILV     6  
                  27.28       57.02 (29.74)                                        
 12 Ruiz, Tyler J       14 AG-MR                  57.59      57.05 SILV     5  
                  27.00       57.05 (30.05)                                        
 13 Nicholas, Chauncey  13 DA-MR                  55.62      57.53 SILV     4  
                  27.52       57.53 (30.01)                                        
 14 Sommer, Christophe  13 AG-MR                  58.48      58.14 SILV     3  
                  27.95       58.14 (30.19)                                        
 15 Gerken, Jack        13 SMC-MR               1:00.28      58.60 SILV     2  
                  27.82       58.60 (30.78)                                        
 16 Vela, Evan          14 CFJV-MR              1:04.71      59.81          1  
                  28.06       59.81 (31.75)                                        
 17 Glazowski, Christo  14 DA-MR                1:07.99    1:00.81        
                  28.49     1:00.81 (32.32)                                        
 18 Taps, Johnathan     13 CFJV-MR              1:02.16    1:01.05        
                  28.74     1:01.05 (32.31)                                        
 19 Britt, Nathan       14 NDAC-MR                59.24    1:01.13        
                  28.94     1:01.13 (32.19)                                        
 20 Quinones Jr., D J   13 WSSC-MR              1:00.75    1:02.24        
                  29.32     1:02.24 (32.92)                                        
 21 Izzo, Patrick M     13 NDAC-MR              1:05.90    1:03.94        
                  30.61     1:03.94 (33.33)                                        
 22 Norbeck, Kyle       14 CFJV-MR              1:06.61    1:06.31        
                  31.02     1:06.31 (35.29)                                        
 23 Rodriguez, Henry G  13 Team Rockland-MR     1:10.74    1:08.67        
                  33.61     1:08.67 (35.06)                                        
 24 Mcgrath, Connor     13 Team Rockland-MR     1:10.62    1:09.07        
                  33.40     1:09.07 (35.67)                                        
 25 Rosa, Brandon       13 WSSC-MR              1:13.27    1:10.11        
 26 Hanchet, Malcolm    13 SMC-MR               1:12.33    1:10.63        
                  33.45     1:10.63 (37.18)                                        
 27 Gagnon, Justin P    14 CSD-MR                    NT    1:11.07        
                  33.88     1:11.07 (37.19)                                        
 28 Kellman, Alex J     13 WSSC-MR              1:11.33    1:12.65        
                  32.75     1:12.65 (39.90)                                        
 29 Edelman, Van        13 CFJV-MR              1:15.05    1:14.39        
                  34.77     1:14.39 (39.62)                                        
 30 Figueroa, Adrian M  13 Barracudas-MR        1:14.60    1:16.03        
 31 Dollard, Sean       13 CFJV-MR              1:25.16    1:20.64        
                  38.23     1:20.64 (42.41)                                        
 -- Snow, Nathan        13 DA-MR                1:16.06         DQ        
                  35.51          DQ (40.98)                                        
 -- Graminski, Thomas   14 NDAC-MR                55.08         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Iolonardo Family
                56.99  METS
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koster, John        14 SMC-MR               1:04.11    1:01.80 ZQ      20  
                  30.46     1:01.80 (31.34)                                        
  2 Ruiz, Tyler J       14 AG-MR                1:03.37    1:02.29 ZQ      17  
                  30.06     1:02.29 (32.23)                                        
  3 Emmerich, Lee A     14 AG-MR                1:01.28    1:02.82 JO      16  
                  30.70     1:02.82 (32.12)                                        
  4 Jarski, Alex C      14 AG-MR                1:02.10    1:03.03 SILV    15  
                  30.37     1:03.03 (32.66)                                        
  5 Econopouly, Elias   14 NDAC-MR              1:04.48    1:03.95 SILV    14  
                  31.26     1:03.95 (32.69)                                        
  6 Domanico, Edward Z  13 CSD-MR               1:03.58    1:04.40 SILV    13  
                  31.31     1:04.40 (33.09)                                        
  7 Salas, Mauricio     14 NDAC-MR              1:03.94    1:04.50 SILV    12  
                  31.62     1:04.50 (32.88)                                        
  8 Bryant, Joshua M    13 DA-MR                1:07.48    1:05.50 SILV    11  
                  32.00     1:05.50 (33.50)                                        
  9 Nicholas, Chauncey  13 DA-MR                1:04.09    1:05.68 SILV     9  
                  31.97     1:05.68 (33.71)                                        
 10 Glazowski, Christo  14 DA-MR                1:09.88    1:08.69 SILV     7  
 11 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR               1:09.53    1:09.14 SILV     6  
                  33.22     1:09.14 (35.92)                                        
 12 Sommer, Christophe  13 AG-MR                1:09.25    1:10.61 SILV     5  
                  33.55     1:10.61 (37.06)                                        
 13 Gerken, Jack        13 SMC-MR               1:12.78    1:10.85 SILV     3.5
                  34.75     1:10.85 (36.10)                                        
 13 Quinones Jr., D J   13 WSSC-MR              1:09.65    1:10.85 SILV     3.5
                  34.23     1:10.85 (36.62)                                        
 15 Taps, Johnathan     13 CFJV-MR              1:10.97    1:12.16 SILV     2  
                  34.50     1:12.16 (37.66)                                        
 16 Britt, Nathan       14 NDAC-MR              1:11.81    1:12.39 SILV     1  
                  35.03     1:12.39 (37.36)                                        
 17 O'Gorman, Ciaran M  13 CSD-MR               1:12.79    1:14.22 SILV   
                  36.42     1:14.22 (37.80)                                        
 18 Hanchet, Malcolm    13 SMC-MR               1:17.85    1:15.29 SILV   
                  36.42     1:15.29 (38.87)                                        
 19 Vela, Evan          14 CFJV-MR              1:19.61    1:15.38 SILV   
                  36.87     1:15.38 (38.51)                                        
 20 Izzo, Patrick M     13 NDAC-MR              1:17.98    1:16.73        
                  37.13     1:16.73 (39.60)                                        
 21 Norbeck, Kyle       14 CFJV-MR              1:20.84    1:21.20        
                  39.53     1:21.20 (41.67)                                        
 22 Rosa, Brandon       13 WSSC-MR              1:27.34    1:21.29        
                  38.72     1:21.29 (42.57)                                        
 23 Rodriguez, Henry G  13 Team Rockland-MR     1:27.68    1:27.28        
                  43.14     1:27.28 (44.14)                                        
 24 Edelman, Van        13 CFJV-MR              1:25.48    1:27.51        
                  42.13     1:27.51 (45.38)                                        
 25 Dollard, Sean       13 CFJV-MR              1:38.27    1:27.65        
                  42.53     1:27.65 (45.12)                                        
 26 Figueroa, Adrian M  13 Barracudas-MR        1:29.35    1:27.88        
                  43.44     1:27.88 (44.44)                                        
 27 Gagnon, Justin P    14 CSD-MR                    NT    1:28.00        
                  43.51     1:28.00 (44.49)                                        
 28 Mcgrath, Connor     13 Team Rockland-MR     1:38.16    1:30.71        
 -- Kellman, Alex J     13 WSSC-MR              1:27.80         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  41.70          DQ (46.30)                                        
 -- Boies, Zachary      13 SMC-MR               1:13.23         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  35.57          DQ (35.61)                                        
 -- Snow, Nathan        13 DA-MR                1:39.20         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Graminski, Thomas   14 NDAC-MR              1:06.25         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Stuart Family
              2:03.09  METS
              2:15.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  JO
              2:35.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Tyler J       14 AG-MR                2:14.36    2:15.83 ZQ      20  
                  30.91     1:05.17 (34.26)     1:41.25 (36.08)     2:15.83 (34.58)
  2 Emmerich, Lee A     14 AG-MR                2:14.10    2:17.97 SILV    17  
                  31.05     1:05.21 (34.16)     1:41.97 (36.76)     2:17.97 (36.00)
  3 Domanico, Edward Z  13 CSD-MR               2:18.09    2:19.49 SILV    16  
                  32.49     1:08.77 (36.28)     1:44.02 (35.25)     2:19.49 (35.47)
  4 Econopouly, Elias   14 NDAC-MR              2:18.11    2:20.42 SILV    15  
                  33.25     1:09.02 (35.77)     1:45.34 (36.32)     2:20.42 (35.08)
  5 Sommer, Christophe  13 AG-MR                2:35.74    2:27.73 SILV    14  
                  34.45     1:11.58 (37.13)     1:50.13 (38.55)     2:27.73 (37.60)
  6 Nicholas, Chauncey  13 DA-MR                2:25.50    2:29.91 SILV    13  
                  34.43     1:13.12 (38.69)   2:29.91 (1:16.79)                    
  7 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR               2:31.98    2:30.34 SILV    12  
                  34.62     1:12.89 (38.27)     1:52.47 (39.58)     2:30.34 (37.87)
  8 Glazowski, Christo  14 DA-MR                2:42.99    2:31.76 SILV    11  
                  36.28     1:15.28 (39.00)     1:54.67 (39.39)     2:31.76 (37.09)
  9 Ip, Daniel          13 MWSC-MR              3:02.89    2:36.75          9  
                  35.46     1:15.56 (40.10)     1:57.81 (42.25)     2:36.75 (38.94)
 10 O'Gorman, Ciaran M  13 CSD-MR               2:36.58    2:36.94          7  
                  37.88     1:18.51 (40.63)     1:58.44 (39.93)     2:36.94 (38.50)
 11 Britt, Nathan       14 NDAC-MR              2:33.11    2:37.57          6  
                  35.26     1:15.74 (40.48)     1:57.52 (41.78)     2:37.57 (40.05)
 12 Hanchet, Malcolm    13 SMC-MR               2:46.50    2:44.71          5  
                  38.71     1:20.35 (41.64)     2:02.86 (42.51)     2:44.71 (41.85)
 13 Ip, Benjamin        13 MWSC-MR              2:54.89    2:45.64          4  
                  37.30     1:20.00 (42.70)     2:04.61 (44.61)     2:45.64 (41.03)
 14 Edelman, Van        13 CFJV-MR              2:59.61    3:06.26          3  
                  42.15     1:29.53 (47.38)     2:18.56 (49.03)     3:06.26 (47.70)
 15 Dollard, Sean       13 CFJV-MR              3:29.01    3:09.19          2  
                  44.13                             2:21.91 ( )     3:09.19 (47.28)
 16 Lyman, Jared R      13 NDAC-MR              3:19.46    3:15.42          1  
                  41.17     1:29.10 (47.93)   3:15.42 (1:46.32)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Lets go Nicky!!!
              1:04.49  METS
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wadsworth, John D   14 MWSC-MR              1:04.33    1:06.77 JO      20  
                  30.71     1:06.77 (36.06)                                        
  2 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR               1:10.77    1:08.31 JO      17  
                  31.99     1:08.31 (36.32)                                        
  3 Econopouly, Elias   14 NDAC-MR              1:09.17    1:09.55 JO      16  
                  33.02     1:09.55 (36.53)                                        
  4 Bryant, Joshua M    13 DA-MR                1:08.88    1:09.58 JO      15  
                  32.83     1:09.58 (36.75)                                        
  5 Jarski, Alex C      14 AG-MR                1:12.58    1:12.86 SILV    14  
                  34.48     1:12.86 (38.38)                                        
  6 Britt, Nathan       14 NDAC-MR              1:12.01    1:13.49 SILV    13  
                  34.80     1:13.49 (38.69)                                        
  7 Boies, Zachary      13 SMC-MR               1:16.83    1:14.23 SILV    12  
                  34.79     1:14.23 (39.44)                                        
  8 Ruiz, Tyler J       14 AG-MR                1:15.06    1:15.45 SILV    11  
                  35.40     1:15.45 (40.05)                                        
  9 Mills, Shane J      14 MWSC-MR              1:23.99    1:15.76 SILV     9  
                  34.71     1:15.76 (41.05)                                        
 10 Nicholas, Chauncey  13 DA-MR                1:13.28    1:15.82 SILV     7  
                  35.82     1:15.82 (40.00)                                        
 11 Ip, Benjamin        13 MWSC-MR              1:21.13    1:16.47 SILV     6  
                  36.48     1:16.47 (39.99)                                        
 12 Choi, Andrew H      13 MWSC-MR              1:14.49    1:16.74 SILV     5  
                  36.29     1:16.74 (40.45)                                        
 13 Neporanny, Nichola  14 WSSC-MR              1:17.16    1:17.00 SILV     4  
                  36.29     1:17.00 (40.71)                                        
 14 Ip, Daniel          13 MWSC-MR              1:21.37    1:18.14 SILV     3  
                  37.74     1:18.14 (40.40)                                        
 15 Sommer, Christophe  13 AG-MR                1:18.33    1:21.31 SILV     2  
                  37.86     1:21.31 (43.45)                                        
 16 Glazowski, Christo  14 DA-MR                1:31.99    1:21.42 SILV     1  
                  38.35     1:21.42 (43.07)                                        
 17 Quinones Jr., D J   13 WSSC-MR              1:23.73    1:25.44        
                  39.87     1:25.44 (45.57)                                        
 18 Izzo, Patrick M     13 NDAC-MR              1:24.86    1:25.79        
                  40.54     1:25.79 (45.25)                                        
 19 Vela, Evan          14 CFJV-MR              1:30.01    1:26.92        
                  41.70     1:26.92 (45.22)                                        
 20 O'Gorman, Ciaran M  13 CSD-MR               1:25.97    1:28.26        
                  42.17     1:28.26 (46.09)                                        
 21 Galeano Jr., Robby  14 CSD-MR               1:27.15    1:29.06        
                  42.37     1:29.06 (46.69)                                        
 22 Hanchet, Malcolm    13 SMC-MR               1:32.29    1:32.00        
                  43.09     1:32.00 (48.91)                                        
 23 Gagnon, Justin P    14 CSD-MR                    NT    1:33.53        
                  43.39     1:33.53 (50.14)                                        
 24 Edelman, Van        13 CFJV-MR              1:34.95    1:34.65        
                  43.89     1:34.65 (50.76)                                        
 25 Rosa, Brandon       13 WSSC-MR              1:49.60    1:36.18        
                  45.40     1:36.18 (50.78)                                        
 26 Mcgrath, Connor     13 Team Rockland-MR     1:43.31    1:36.43        
                  45.26     1:36.43 (51.17)                                        
 27 Rodriguez, Henry G  13 Team Rockland-MR     1:37.47    1:37.99        
                  48.39     1:37.99 (49.60)                                        
 28 Dollard, Sean       13 CFJV-MR              1:50.86    1:43.30        
 29 Lyman, Jared R      13 NDAC-MR              3:22.11    2:02.20        
 -- Figueroa, Adrian M  13 Barracudas-MR        1:34.84         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Aqua Gems
                55.19  METS
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:11.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koster, John        14 SMC-MR               1:00.20      58.31 ZQ      20  
                  27.88       58.31 (30.43)                                        
  2 Boies, Zachary      13 SMC-MR               1:03.52    1:00.97 ZQ      17  
                  28.18     1:00.97 (32.79)                                        
  3 Nicholas, Chauncey  13 DA-MR                1:00.15    1:00.99 ZQ      16  
                  27.74     1:00.99 (33.25)                                        
  4 Bryant, Joshua M    13 DA-MR                1:02.96    1:02.48 SILV    15  
                  28.58     1:02.48 (33.90)                                        
  5 Jarski, Alex C      14 AG-MR                     NT    1:04.25 SILV    14  
                  29.31     1:04.25 (34.94)                                        
  6 Salas, Mauricio     14 NDAC-MR              1:06.20    1:05.02 SILV    13  
                  30.48     1:05.02 (34.54)                                        
  7 Mills, Shane J      14 MWSC-MR              1:17.54    1:07.81 SILV    12  
                  31.89     1:07.81 (35.92)                                        
  8 Sommer, Christophe  13 AG-MR                1:14.26    1:09.89 SILV    11  
                  31.77     1:09.89 (38.12)                                        
  9 Choi, Andrew H      13 MWSC-MR              1:08.38    1:10.67 SILV     9  
                  30.95     1:10.67 (39.72)                                        
 10 Ip, Daniel          13 MWSC-MR              1:28.37    1:11.50 SILV     7  
                  33.55     1:11.50 (37.95)                                        
 11 Adjedj, Daniel      13 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.92    1:11.80 SILV     6  
                  34.65     1:11.80 (37.15)                                        
 12 O'Gorman, Ciaran M  13 CSD-MR               1:17.20    1:13.80          5  
                  34.07     1:13.80 (39.73)                                        
 13 Galeano Jr., Robby  14 CSD-MR               1:17.12    1:15.40          4  
                  33.31     1:15.40 (42.09)                                        
 14 Quinones Jr., D J   13 WSSC-MR              1:14.90    1:16.31          3  
                  33.80     1:16.31 (42.51)                                        
 15 Ip, Benjamin        13 MWSC-MR              1:15.97    1:16.36          2  
                  33.67     1:16.36 (42.69)                                        
 16 Izzo, Patrick M     13 NDAC-MR              1:17.39    1:20.33          1  
                  37.40     1:20.33 (42.93)                                        
 17 Vela, Evan          14 CFJV-MR              1:40.00    1:21.72        
                  35.54     1:21.72 (46.18)                                        
 18 Mcgrath, Connor     13 Team Rockland-MR     1:32.77    1:26.27        
                  39.27     1:26.27 (47.00)                                        
 19 Figueroa, Adrian M  13 Barracudas-MR        1:29.41    1:28.05        
                  40.09     1:28.05 (47.96)                                        
 20 Rodriguez, Henry G  13 Team Rockland-MR     1:32.60    1:30.58        
                  41.36     1:30.58 (49.22)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Washingtonville Seahawks
              2:03.99  METS
              2:13.99  JO
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koster, John        14 SMC-MR               2:19.61    2:10.09 JO      20  
                  27.85     1:01.19 (33.34)     1:40.61 (39.42)     2:10.09 (29.48)
  2 Bryant, Joshua M    13 DA-MR                2:13.71    2:15.53         17  
                  28.87     1:04.32 (35.45)     1:43.38 (39.06)     2:15.53 (32.15)
  3 Econopouly, Elias   14 NDAC-MR              2:15.24    2:17.86         16  
                  30.24     1:05.66 (35.42)     1:44.43 (38.77)     2:17.86 (33.43)
  4 Domanico, Edward Z  13 CSD-MR               2:20.25    2:18.55         15  
                  29.61     1:05.23 (35.62)     1:47.86 (42.63)     2:18.55 (30.69)
  5 McKeon, Eian        14 PBAC-MR              2:17.95    2:18.64         14  
                  31.33     1:04.68 (33.35)     1:48.36 (43.68)     2:18.64 (30.28)
  6 Ruiz, Tyler J       14 AG-MR                2:19.77    2:20.30         13  
                  29.63     1:03.52 (33.89)     1:46.73 (43.21)     2:20.30 (33.57)
  7 Nicholas, Chauncey  13 DA-MR                2:23.15    2:21.03         12  
                  29.04     1:05.33 (36.29)     1:48.14 (42.81)     2:21.03 (32.89)
  8 Jarski, Alex C      14 AG-MR                2:21.37    2:24.34         11  
                  30.52     1:06.27 (35.75)     1:50.16 (43.89)     2:24.34 (34.18)
  9 Salas, Mauricio     14 NDAC-MR              2:25.12    2:24.89          9  
                  30.96     1:05.99 (35.03)     1:52.87 (46.88)     2:24.89 (32.02)
 10 Emmerich, Lee A     14 AG-MR                2:17.43    2:25.31          7  
                  30.88     1:09.04 (38.16)     1:50.77 (41.73)     2:25.31 (34.54)
 11 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR               2:27.96    2:26.62          6  
                  30.52     1:10.12 (39.60)     1:51.71 (41.59)     2:26.62 (34.91)
 12 Sommer, Christophe  13 AG-MR                2:33.48    2:27.39          5  
                  32.14     1:10.49 (38.35)     1:56.08 (45.59)     2:27.39 (31.31)
 13 Gerken, Jack        13 SMC-MR               2:33.09    2:28.42          4  
                  31.98     1:11.22 (39.24)     1:55.57 (44.35)     2:28.42 (32.85)
 14 Britt, Nathan       14 NDAC-MR              2:25.70    2:30.07          3  
                  33.24     1:13.37 (40.13)     1:56.39 (43.02)     2:30.07 (33.68)
 15 Quinones Jr., D J   13 WSSC-MR              2:37.01    2:34.18          2  
                  34.13     1:11.48 (37.35)     1:59.97 (48.49)     2:34.18 (34.21)
 16 O'Gorman, Ciaran M  13 CSD-MR               2:35.48    2:39.93          1  
                  36.59     1:16.36 (39.77)     2:06.87 (50.51)     2:39.93 (33.06)
 17 Vela, Evan          14 CFJV-MR              2:50.00    2:42.58        
                  34.30     1:17.20 (42.90)     2:07.99 (50.79)     2:42.58 (34.59)
 18 Glazowski, Christo  14 DA-MR                2:41.19    2:44.19        
                  37.69     1:18.56 (40.87)     2:09.18 (50.62)     2:44.19 (35.01)
 19 Izzo, Patrick M     13 NDAC-MR              2:39.63    2:45.66        
                  37.51     1:19.23 (41.72)     2:09.20 (49.97)     2:45.66 (36.46)
 20 Norbeck, Kyle       14 CFJV-MR              2:50.54    2:52.81        
                  43.93     1:28.29 (44.36)     2:16.42 (48.13)     2:52.81 (36.39)
 21 Hanchet, Malcolm    13 SMC-MR               3:01.63    2:54.25        
                  40.74     1:22.47 (41.73)     2:15.70 (53.23)     2:54.25 (38.55)
 22 Mcgrath, Connor     13 Team Rockland-MR     3:10.88    2:56.31        
                  38.50     1:25.27 (46.77)     2:17.65 (52.38)     2:56.31 (38.66)
 23 Figueroa, Adrian M  13 Barracudas-MR        2:57.68    3:01.83        
                  40.89     1:28.21 (47.32)   3:01.83 (1:33.62)                    
 24 Rodriguez, Henry G  13 Team Rockland-MR     3:06.64    3:02.40        
                  42.12     1:31.53 (49.41)     2:26.49 (54.96)     3:02.40 (35.91)
 25 Edelman, Van        13 CFJV-MR              3:09.68    3:04.33        
                  43.18     1:30.53 (47.35)     2:24.07 (53.54)     3:04.33 (40.26)
 26 Kellman, Alex J     13 WSSC-MR                   NT    3:08.04        
                  43.01     1:29.55 (46.54)     2:25.12 (55.57)     3:08.04 (42.92)
 27 Dollard, Sean       13 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:15.53        
                  45.64     1:33.35 (47.71)   2:33.40 (1:00.05)     3:15.53 (42.13)
 -- Snow, Nathan        13 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  42.41     1:32.50 (50.09)   2:34.73 (1:02.23)          DQ (42.43)
 -- Boies, Zachary      13 SMC-MR               2:21.07         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  28.74     1:05.58 (36.84)     1:48.62 (43.04)          DQ (32.00)
 -- Gagnon, Justin P    14 CSD-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  40.65     1:27.79 (47.14)     2:17.75 (49.96)          DQ (42.08)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Eric
              4:25.99  METS
              4:45.99  ZQ
              4:50.99  JO
              4:54.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koster, John        14 SMC-MR               4:50.37    4:36.70 ZQ      20  
                  28.31     1:01.19 (32.88)     1:37.42 (36.23)     2:12.96 (35.54)
        2:52.65 (39.69)     3:33.29 (40.64)     4:05.58 (32.29)     4:36.70 (31.12)
  2 Econopouly, Elias   14 NDAC-MR              5:15.11    4:56.86         17  
                  30.40     1:05.56 (35.16)     1:44.61 (39.05)     2:22.87 (38.26)
        3:03.82 (40.95)     3:46.37 (42.55)     4:23.29 (36.92)     4:56.86 (33.57)
  3 Domanico, Edward Z  13 CSD-MR               4:44.99    5:01.16         16  
                  28.95     1:05.41 (36.46)     1:45.53 (40.12)     2:23.69 (38.16)
        3:07.21 (43.52)     3:52.51 (45.30)     4:27.25 (34.74)     5:01.16 (33.91)
  4 Emmerich, Lee A     14 AG-MR                     NT    5:02.48         15  
                  31.19     1:07.45 (36.26)     1:45.99 (38.54)     2:23.83 (37.84)
        3:07.37 (43.54)     3:52.65 (45.28)     4:28.66 (36.01)     5:02.48 (33.82)
  5 Salas, Mauricio     14 NDAC-MR              5:10.11    5:20.87         14  
                  30.76     1:08.29 (37.53)     1:47.92 (39.63)     2:27.65 (39.73)
        3:16.57 (48.92)     4:08.22 (51.65)     4:45.64 (37.42)     5:20.87 (35.23)
  6 O'Gorman, Ciaran M  13 CSD-MR               5:47.09    5:32.51         13  
                  35.37     1:19.82 (44.45)     1:58.35 (38.53)     2:39.23 (40.88)
        3:30.43 (51.20)     4:20.23 (49.80)     4:56.82 (36.59)     5:32.51 (35.69)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Ron
              3:35.99  METS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           3:42.43    3:47.79         40  
     1) Ruiz, Tyler J 14                2) Sommer, Christopher A 13       
     3) Emmerich, Lee A 14              4) Jarski, Alex C 14              
                  28.23       59.04 (59.04)     1:25.31 (26.27)     1:55.37 (56.33)
        2:21.85 (26.48)     2:52.64 (57.27)     3:18.27 (25.63)     3:47.79 (55.15)
  2 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           4:28.53    4:27.12         34  
     1) Taps, Johnathan 13              2) Edelman, Van 13                
     3) Norbeck, Kyle 14                4) Vela, Evan 14                  
                  29.03   1:01.19 (1:01.19)     1:35.85 (34.66)   2:16.01 (1:14.82)
        2:47.15 (31.14)   3:24.26 (1:08.25)     3:53.60 (29.34)   4:27.12 (1:02.86)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Ryan Olsen
 This was your event Ry
                23.29  METS
                23.49  ZQ
                23.79  JO
                25.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nick      16 AG-MR                  22.77      22.57 METS    20  
  2 Pfohl, Matthew C    17 AG-MR                  22.81      22.97 METS    17  
  3 Deutsch, Griffin F  16 AG-MR                  22.94      23.37 ZQ      16  
  4 Kurzum, Elie        17 WSSC-MR                22.93      24.23 SILV    15  
  5 Mackay, Matt J      17 WSSC-MR                24.26      24.38 SILV    14  
  6 McGhee, Liam F      16 NDAC-MR                23.81      24.48 SILV    13  
  7 LaPorte, Leo F      15 WSSC-MR                25.20      24.86 SILV    12  
  8 Mialma, Jonathan    16 NDAC-MR                24.50      24.87 SILV    11  
  9 Erdley, DJ J        15 CSD-MR                 26.41      25.43 SILV     9  
 10 Rodriguez, Frank    15 WSSC-MR                25.66      25.78          7  
 11 Vallamattam, Ashok  16 DA-MR                  25.73      25.95          6  
 12 Quinones Jr., D J   13 WSSC-MR                27.96      27.34          4.5
 12 Knapp, Dean A       17 Barracudas-MR          26.85      27.34          4.5
 14 McCormick, Patrick  18 WSSC-MR                28.75      27.48          3  
 15 Jorge, Dylan E      15 DA-MR                  26.67      27.65          1.5
 15 Sanchez, Brandon    17 WSSC-MR                28.23      27.65          1.5
 17 Metcalf, Max W      15 SMC-MR                 26.66      27.67        
 18 Cerrato, Justin C   16 DA-MR                  27.33      27.78        
 19 Nicholas, Charles   15 DA-MR                  26.33      27.85        
 20 McCormick, Colin    15 WSSC-MR                28.73      28.54        
 21 Polaner, Mason      12 SMC-MR                 28.97      29.07        
 22 Mialma, Michelle    12 NDAC-MR                30.04      29.56        
 23 Sheehan, Matthew J  12 WSSC-MR                30.81      30.31        
 24 Martin, Joshua M    15 NDAC-MR                29.52      30.51        
 25 Iolonardi, Tristan  16 AG-MR                  29.81      30.90        
 26 Carney, Vincent W   13 AG-MR                  30.80      31.98        
 27 Whitton, Kyle       16 MWSC-MR                29.85      32.21        
 28 Dana, Nikolay J     10 AG-MR                  33.37      32.44        
 29 Quinones, Nick A    10 WSSC-MR                36.84      36.79        
 -- Migliorato, Shawn   15 DA-MR                  25.76         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Ryan Olsen
 Piece of Cake
                50.19  METS
                51.29  ZQ
                51.99  JO
                55.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nick      16 AG-MR                  49.53      49.39 METS    20  
                  23.36       49.39 (26.03)                                        
  2 Blank, Travis C     17 NDAC-MR                49.11      49.46 METS    17  
                  23.59       49.46 (25.87)                                        
  3 Deans-Brandt, Coll  17 AG-MR                  50.26      50.53 ZQ      16  
                  23.94       50.53 (26.59)                                        
  4 Deutsch, Griffin F  16 AG-MR                  50.06      50.92 ZQ      15  
                  24.38       50.92 (26.54)                                        
  5 Pizzo, Alexander J  17 AG-MR                  50.64      51.08 ZQ      14  
                  24.44       51.08 (26.64)                                        
  6 Mialma, Jonathan    16 NDAC-MR                53.99      53.57 SILV    13  
                  25.95       53.57 (27.62)                                        
  7 Gorman, Jack R      16 NDAC-MR                54.87      54.27 SILV    12  
                  26.44       54.27 (27.83)                                        
  8 McGhee, Liam F      16 NDAC-MR                52.76      54.30 SILV    11  
                  26.68       54.30 (27.62)                                        
  9 Cella, Chaz         17 WSSC-MR                52.70      54.39 SILV     9  
                  25.56       54.39 (28.83)                                        
 10 Kurzum, Elie        17 WSSC-MR                51.43      54.46 SILV     7  
                  26.01       54.46 (28.45)                                        
 11 Lin, Brian          18 CFJV-MR                54.68      54.71 SILV     6  
                  26.05       54.71 (28.66)                                        
 12 Cooney, Hunter C    15 AG-MR                  54.55      55.21 SILV     5  
                  26.50       55.21 (28.71)                                        
 13 Mackay, Matt J      17 WSSC-MR                54.94      55.33 SILV     4  
                  26.30       55.33 (29.03)                                        
 14 Erdley, DJ J        15 CSD-MR                 56.44      56.29          3  
                  27.16       56.29 (29.13)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Frank    15 WSSC-MR                55.84      56.54          2  
                  26.78       56.54 (29.76)                                        
 16 LaPorte, Leo F      15 WSSC-MR                56.48      56.58          1  
                  27.43       56.58 (29.15)                                        
 17 Forino, Andrew S    18 AG-MR                  57.43      56.85        
                  27.17       56.85 (29.68)                                        
 18 Flaherty, Michael   15 AG-MR                     NT      57.12        
                  26.49       57.12 (30.63)                                        
 19 Vallamattam, Ashok  16 DA-MR                  57.08      57.30        
                  27.49       57.30 (29.81)                                        
 20 Wrubel, Matt        17 CFJV-MR                55.74      58.11        
                  28.23       58.11 (29.88)                                        
 21 Eckenberg, Steven   15 CFJV-MR                56.01      58.36        
                  28.10       58.36 (30.26)                                        
 22 D'Alesio, Mark      16 CFJV-MR                57.45      58.46        
                  28.99       58.46 (29.47)                                        
 23 Santiago, Chris     15 WSSC-MR                59.08      59.02        
                  28.65       59.02 (30.37)                                        
 24 Cerrato, Justin C   16 DA-MR                  59.06      59.81        
                  29.22       59.81 (30.59)                                        
 25 Sanchez, Brandon    17 WSSC-MR              1:00.30    1:00.60        
                  29.16     1:00.60 (31.44)                                        
 26 Nicholas, Charles   15 DA-MR                  57.38    1:00.70        
                  28.68     1:00.70 (32.02)                                        
 27 Levin, Andrew       15 CFJV-MR              1:02.05    1:00.86        
                  29.46     1:00.86 (31.40)                                        
 28 McCormick, Patrick  18 WSSC-MR              1:00.13    1:01.07        
                  28.92     1:01.07 (32.15)                                        
 29 Metcalf, Max W      15 SMC-MR                 57.91    1:01.70        
                  29.38     1:01.70 (32.32)                                        
 30 Elmassalemah, Mo    17 NDAC-MR              1:00.99    1:01.83        
                  29.61     1:01.83 (32.22)                                        
 31 Jorge, Dylan E      15 DA-MR                  59.37    1:02.52        
                  29.67     1:02.52 (32.85)                                        
 32 McCormick, Colin    15 WSSC-MR              1:04.36    1:03.08        
                  29.70     1:03.08 (33.38)                                        
 33 Mialma, Michelle    12 NDAC-MR              1:07.16    1:06.01        
                  32.19     1:06.01 (33.82)                                        
 34 Iolonardi, Tristan  16 AG-MR                1:07.70    1:09.26        
                  32.24     1:09.26 (37.02)                                        
 35 Martin, Joshua M    15 NDAC-MR              1:08.39    1:09.52        
                  32.59     1:09.52 (36.93)                                        
 36 Dana, Nikolay J     10 AG-MR                1:15.67    1:15.52        
 37 Quinones, Nick A    10 WSSC-MR              1:26.42    1:27.80        
                  41.30     1:27.80 (46.50)                                        
 -- Moore, Peter M      17 AG-MR                  52.76         DQ        
      False start
                  24.34          DQ (27.51)                                        
 -- Pfohl, Matthew C    17 AG-MR                  49.61         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:49.99  METS
              1:53.49  ZQ
              1:53.99  JO
              1:57.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Staubi, Kyle A      12 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:11.13        
                  29.98     1:03.38 (33.40)     1:37.81 (34.43)     2:11.13 (33.32)
  2 Staubi, Eli J       11 NDAC-MR              2:29.42    2:31.91        
                  35.17     1:14.58 (39.41)     1:54.76 (40.18)     2:31.91 (37.15)
  3 Albanese, Blake C   11 Barracudas-MR        2:32.66    2:33.19        
                  34.07     1:13.49 (39.42)     1:54.69 (41.20)     2:33.19 (38.50)
  4 Halpin, Keagen S    10 Barracudas-MR        2:36.36    2:38.06        
                  35.85     1:15.74 (39.89)     1:57.41 (41.67)     2:38.06 (40.65)
  5 Jones, Ryan         12 DA-MR                2:59.65    2:47.36        
                  38.30     1:20.89 (42.59)     2:04.98 (44.09)     2:47.36 (42.38)
  6 Ober, Alexander G   10 NDAC-MR              2:43.92    2:53.41        
                  38.31     1:22.60 (44.29)     2:08.56 (45.96)     2:53.41 (44.85)
 -- Ackerman, Ian R     12 MWSC-MR              2:08.79         NS        
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:56.99  METS
              5:01.99  ZQ
              5:10.99  JO
              5:19.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Jack P       14 WSSC-MR              5:11.45    5:18.41 SILV   
                  26.71       57.69 (30.98)     1:30.47 (32.78)     2:03.27 (32.80)
        2:36.48 (33.21)     3:09.46 (32.98)     3:43.12 (33.66)     4:15.57 (32.45)
        4:48.05 (32.48)     5:18.41 (30.36)                                        
  2 Frisbee, Connor M   15 WSSC-MR              5:39.97    5:52.56        
                  29.29     1:03.07 (33.78)     1:38.95 (35.88)     2:15.06 (36.11)
        2:51.43 (36.37)     3:27.98 (36.55)     4:04.78 (36.80)     4:42.21 (37.43)
        5:18.13 (35.92)     5:52.56 (34.43)                                        
  3 Rendon, David       11 NDAC-MR                   NT    7:04.69        
                  33.69     1:12.89 (39.20)     1:55.10 (42.21)     2:38.59 (43.49)
        3:22.89 (44.30)     4:07.66 (44.77)     4:52.81 (45.15)     5:38.24 (45.43)
        6:22.68 (44.44)     7:04.69 (42.01)                                        
  4 Rowlands, Mason R   10 WSSC-MR                   NT    8:36.04        
                  45.13     1:37.49 (52.36)     2:30.65 (53.16)     3:23.28 (52.63)
        4:16.22 (52.94)     5:09.66 (53.44)     6:02.85 (53.19)   7:46.91 (1:44.06)
        8:36.04 (49.13)                                                            
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Kevin
                56.99  METS
                59.49  ZQ
                59.99  JO
              1:04.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Travis C     17 NDAC-MR                52.48      54.58 METS    20  
                  26.49       54.58 (28.09)                                        
  2 Winograd, Nick      16 AG-MR                  55.93      57.79 ZQ      17  
                  28.16       57.79 (29.63)                                        
  3 Moore, Peter M      17 AG-MR                  56.99      58.44 ZQ      16  
                  28.06       58.44 (30.38)                                        
  4 Deutsch, Griffin F  16 AG-MR                1:00.24    1:00.71 SILV    15  
                  29.57     1:00.71 (31.14)                                        
  5 Cooney, Hunter C    15 AG-MR                  59.22    1:00.88 SILV    14  
                  29.82     1:00.88 (31.06)                                        
  6 Deans-Brandt, Coll  17 AG-MR                1:01.43    1:00.89 SILV    13  
                  29.81     1:00.89 (31.08)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Frank    15 WSSC-MR              1:02.94    1:01.40 SILV    12  
                  29.78     1:01.40 (31.62)                                        
  8 Kurzum, Elie        17 WSSC-MR                57.44    1:02.88 SILV    11  
                  29.83     1:02.88 (33.05)                                        
  9 Lin, Brian          18 CFJV-MR              1:02.71    1:02.93 SILV     9  
                  30.62     1:02.93 (32.31)                                        
 10 Metcalf, Max W      15 SMC-MR               1:02.52    1:02.97 SILV     7  
                  31.08     1:02.97 (31.89)                                        
 11 Erdley, DJ J        15 CSD-MR               1:00.99    1:02.99 SILV     6  
                  30.98     1:02.99 (32.01)                                        
 12 Gorman, Jack R      16 NDAC-MR              1:04.95    1:04.31 SILV     5  
                  31.51     1:04.31 (32.80)                                        
 13 McGhee, Liam F      16 NDAC-MR              1:04.47    1:05.77          4  
                  32.39     1:05.77 (33.38)                                        
 14 Cella, Chaz         17 WSSC-MR              1:04.58    1:06.54          3  
                  32.00     1:06.54 (34.54)                                        
 15 LaPorte, Leo F      15 WSSC-MR              1:06.00    1:06.88          2  
                  33.07     1:06.88 (33.81)                                        
 16 Vallamattam, Ashok  16 DA-MR                1:08.35    1:07.16          1  
                  32.48     1:07.16 (34.68)                                        
 17 Nicholas, Charles   15 DA-MR                1:08.88    1:08.41        
                  32.53     1:08.41 (35.88)                                        
 18 Flaherty, Michael   15 AG-MR                     NT    1:08.72        
                  32.15     1:08.72 (36.57)                                        
 19 McCormick, Patrick  18 WSSC-MR              1:06.76    1:09.75        
                  34.15     1:09.75 (35.60)                                        
 20 McCormick, Colin    15 WSSC-MR              1:12.42    1:10.66        
 21 D'Alesio, Mark      16 CFJV-MR              1:15.00    1:10.88        
                  33.96     1:10.88 (36.92)                                        
 22 Levin, Andrew       15 CFJV-MR              1:16.24    1:12.00        
                  35.48     1:12.00 (36.52)                                        
 23 Santiago, Chris     15 WSSC-MR              1:12.61    1:12.08        
                  35.45     1:12.08 (36.63)                                        
 24 Sanchez, Brandon    17 WSSC-MR              1:13.21    1:13.55        
                  36.09     1:13.55 (37.46)                                        
 25 Elmassalemah, Mo    17 NDAC-MR              1:16.88    1:14.25        
                  36.68     1:14.25 (37.57)                                        
 26 Cerrato, Justin C   16 DA-MR                1:12.19    1:14.96        
                  36.69     1:14.96 (38.27)                                        
 27 Jorge, Dylan E      15 DA-MR                1:15.45    1:15.07        
 28 Martin, Joshua M    15 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:17.80        
                  37.53     1:17.80 (40.27)                                        
 29 Eckenberg, Steven   15 CFJV-MR              1:13.63    1:17.81        
                  37.29     1:17.81 (40.52)                                        
 30 Iolonardi, Tristan  16 AG-MR                1:21.48    1:23.88        
                  40.48     1:23.88 (43.40)                                        
 31 Dana, Nikolay J     10 AG-MR                     NT    1:27.21        
                  41.62     1:27.21 (45.59)                                        
 32 Quinones, Nick A    10 WSSC-MR              1:34.25    1:35.38        
 33 Quinones, Ashton T   8 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:39.11        
                  46.63     1:39.11 (52.48)                                        
 -- Mialma, Michelle    12 NDAC-MR              1:25.30         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  41.39          DQ (42.52)                                        
 -- Pizzo, Alexander J  17 AG-MR                1:00.43         DQ        
      False start
                  31.45          DQ (33.61)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Kevin
 My Favorite Event!!!!
 other than the 1650
              2:03.99  METS
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:10.99  JO
              2:18.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Travis C     17 NDAC-MR              1:53.26    2:01.48 METS    20  
                  27.93       59.33 (31.40)     1:30.43 (31.10)     2:01.48 (31.05)
  2 Winograd, Nick      16 AG-MR                2:04.53    2:05.76 ZQ      17  
                  28.84     1:00.31 (31.47)     1:33.16 (32.85)     2:05.76 (32.60)
  3 Deutsch, Griffin F  16 AG-MR                2:12.94    2:11.53 SILV    16  
                  30.46     1:03.05 (32.59)     1:37.27 (34.22)     2:11.53 (34.26)
  4 Gorman, Jack R      16 NDAC-MR              2:37.58    2:17.12 SILV    15  
                  32.89     1:07.17 (34.28)     1:42.54 (35.37)     2:17.12 (34.58)
  5 Kurzum, Elie        17 WSSC-MR              2:20.11    2:21.26         14  
                  33.08     1:08.80 (35.72)     1:45.89 (37.09)     2:21.26 (35.37)
  6 Mialma, Jonathan    16 NDAC-MR              2:26.98    2:23.04         13  
                  31.93     1:07.31 (35.38)     1:45.59 (38.28)     2:23.04 (37.45)
  7 Strand, Jonah C     17 NDAC-MR              2:15.11    2:24.22         12  
                  32.94     1:09.41 (36.47)     1:48.35 (38.94)     2:24.22 (35.87)
  8 Erdley, DJ J        15 CSD-MR               2:15.05    2:26.00         11  
                  33.62     1:10.90 (37.28)     1:49.27 (38.37)     2:26.00 (36.73)
  9 Polaner, Mason      12 SMC-MR               2:27.63    2:30.10          9  
                  35.01     1:13.11 (38.10)     1:52.33 (39.22)     2:30.10 (37.77)
 10 McCormick, Patrick  18 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:30.40          7  
                                                    1:53.74 ( )     2:30.40 (36.66)
 11 McCormick, Colin    15 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:34.60          6  
                  36.04     1:14.27 (38.23)   2:34.60 (1:20.33)                    
 12 Nicholas, Charles   15 DA-MR                2:30.04    2:37.03          5  
                  35.94     1:16.20 (40.26)     1:56.16 (39.96)     2:37.03 (40.87)
 13 Cerrato, Justin C   16 DA-MR                2:34.81    2:37.82          4  
                  37.10     1:17.58 (40.48)     1:58.36 (40.78)     2:37.82 (39.46)
 14 Jorge, Dylan E      15 DA-MR                2:38.68    2:43.41          3  
                                1:20.14 ( )   2:43.41 (1:23.27)                    
 15 Dana, Nikolay J     10 AG-MR                     NT    3:02.72          2  
                  41.41     1:28.48 (47.07)   3:02.72 (1:34.24)                    
 -- Migliorato, Shawn   15 DA-MR                2:10.99         NS        
 -- Metcalf, Max W      15 SMC-MR               2:13.01         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: In Memory of Kim Larson
 Swim Fast David
              1:04.49  METS
              1:06.49  JO
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:11.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nick      16 AG-MR                1:03.78    1:03.43 METS    20  
                  29.23     1:03.43 (34.20)                                        
  2 Strand, Jonah C     17 NDAC-MR              1:02.01    1:03.46 METS    17  
                  29.35     1:03.46 (34.11)                                        
  3 Mackay, Matt J      17 WSSC-MR              1:03.22    1:06.54 SILV    16  
                  30.36     1:06.54 (36.18)                                        
  4 Deutsch, Griffin F  16 AG-MR                1:08.96    1:09.79 SILV    15  
                  32.41     1:09.79 (37.38)                                        
  5 McGhee, Liam F      16 NDAC-MR              1:11.26    1:10.95 SILV    13.5
                  34.39     1:10.95 (36.56)                                        
  5 McCormick, Patrick  18 WSSC-MR              1:05.90    1:10.95 SILV    13.5
                  32.65     1:10.95 (38.30)                                        
  7 Gorman, Jack R      16 NDAC-MR              1:09.81    1:11.53 SILV    12  
                  33.37     1:11.53 (38.16)                                        
  8 Vallamattam, Ashok  16 DA-MR                1:12.63    1:12.15         11  
                  34.24     1:12.15 (37.91)                                        
  9 Forino, Andrew S    18 AG-MR                1:13.55    1:12.70          9  
                  34.50     1:12.70 (38.20)                                        
 10 LaPorte, Leo F      15 WSSC-MR              1:13.21    1:13.67          7  
                  33.86     1:13.67 (39.81)                                        
 11 Pfohl, Matthew C    17 AG-MR                1:07.60    1:13.95          6  
                  33.83     1:13.95 (40.12)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Frank    15 WSSC-MR              1:14.37    1:15.15          5  
                  34.46     1:15.15 (40.69)                                        
 13 Nicholas, Charles   15 DA-MR                1:16.15    1:15.28          4  
                  35.83     1:15.28 (39.45)                                        
 14 Metcalf, Max W      15 SMC-MR               1:14.19    1:17.23          3  
                  37.21     1:17.23 (40.02)                                        
 15 McCormick, Colin    15 WSSC-MR              1:19.04    1:19.68          2  
                  37.17     1:19.68 (42.51)                                        
 16 Frisbee, Connor M   15 WSSC-MR              1:19.84    1:20.70          1  
                  37.74     1:20.70 (42.96)                                        
 17 Martin, Joshua M    15 NDAC-MR              1:18.86    1:21.79        
                  38.02     1:21.79 (43.77)                                        
 18 Knapp, Dean A       17 Barracudas-MR        1:18.52    1:22.04        
                  37.90     1:22.04 (44.14)                                        
 19 Erdley, DJ J        15 CSD-MR               1:24.00    1:23.63        
                  38.91     1:23.63 (44.72)                                        
 20 Whitton, Kyle       16 MWSC-MR              1:22.06    1:23.84        
                  40.53     1:23.84 (43.31)                                        
 21 Sanchez, Brandon    17 WSSC-MR              1:22.65    1:24.76        
                  40.11     1:24.76 (44.65)                                        
 22 Iolonardi, Tristan  16 AG-MR                1:21.57    1:25.26        
                  40.09     1:25.26 (45.17)                                        
 23 Mialma, Michelle    12 NDAC-MR              1:24.21    1:28.51        
                  42.36     1:28.51 (46.15)                                        
 24 Dana, Nikolay J     10 AG-MR                1:33.18    1:31.56        
                  42.60     1:31.56 (48.96)                                        
 25 Quinones, Nick A    10 WSSC-MR              2:02.72    2:01.55        
                  55.58   2:01.55 (1:05.97)                                        
 -- Adjedj, Daniel      13 Team Rockland-MR     1:23.89         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  40.97          DQ (42.53)                                        
 -- Migliorato, Shawn   15 DA-MR                1:17.50         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Crumm Family
              2:22.99  METS
              2:29.99  ZQ
              2:30.09  JO
              2:38.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strand, Jonah C     17 NDAC-MR              2:14.95    2:20.67 METS    20  
                  30.89     1:07.46 (36.57)     1:44.37 (36.91)     2:20.67 (36.30)
  2 Mackay, Matt J      17 WSSC-MR              2:20.09    2:30.93 SILV    17  
                  31.72     1:08.65 (36.93)     1:48.74 (40.09)     2:30.93 (42.19)
  3 Wadsworth, John D   14 MWSC-MR              2:26.29    2:36.08 SILV    16  
                  33.30     1:12.97 (39.67)     1:54.27 (41.30)     2:36.08 (41.81)
  4 McCormick, Patrick  18 WSSC-MR              2:28.34    2:44.08         15  
                  35.27     1:17.31 (42.04)     2:01.91 (44.60)     2:44.08 (42.17)
  5 Frisbee, Connor M   15 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:49.19         14  
                  37.61     1:20.90 (43.29)     2:05.45 (44.55)     2:49.19 (43.74)
  6 Ackerman, Ian R     12 MWSC-MR              2:52.89    2:55.57         13  
                  38.72     1:24.16 (45.44)     2:10.67 (46.51)     2:55.57 (44.90)
  7 McCormick, Colin    15 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:56.32         12  
                  37.93     1:23.09 (45.16)     2:10.27 (47.18)     2:56.32 (46.05)
  8 Rowlands, Owen C    12 WSSC-MR              2:49.81    2:56.81         11  
                  39.33     1:24.05 (44.72)     2:10.90 (46.85)     2:56.81 (45.91)
  9 Martin, Joshua M    15 NDAC-MR              2:53.82    3:00.75          9  
                  40.02     1:27.81 (47.79)     2:16.54 (48.73)     3:00.75 (44.21)
 10 Burger, Daniel E    12 NDAC-MR              3:03.11    3:01.26          7  
                  40.59     1:28.09 (47.50)     2:15.39 (47.30)     3:01.26 (45.87)
 11 Cerrato, Justin C   16 DA-MR                3:03.89    3:04.36          6  
                  41.61     1:28.13 (46.52)     2:16.69 (48.56)     3:04.36 (47.67)
 12 Hally, Seamus       10 NDAC-MR              3:10.11    3:12.54          5  
                  41.98     1:29.73 (47.75)     2:20.91 (51.18)     3:12.54 (51.63)
 13 Gagnon, Jonathan E  12 CSD-MR               3:21.40    3:14.99          4  
                  42.83     1:32.69 (49.86)     2:24.39 (51.70)     3:14.99 (50.60)
 14 Liew, Sam           12 DA-MR                     NT    3:15.05          3  
                  43.56     1:33.96 (50.40)     2:24.69 (50.73)     3:15.05 (50.36)
 -- Zeman, Josh K       12 MWSC-MR              3:40.89         NS        
 -- Graminski, Thomas   14 NDAC-MR              2:27.03         NS        
 -- Dwyer, Brayden C    10 WSSC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Aqua Gems Coaching Staff
                55.19  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                57.99  JO
              1:03.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Travis C     17 NDAC-MR                54.12      55.31 ZQ      20  
                  25.73       55.31 (29.58)                                        
  2 Deutsch, Griffin F  16 AG-MR                  56.65      57.69 JO      17  
                  25.85       57.69 (31.84)                                        
  3 Forino, Andrew S    18 AG-MR                1:01.25    1:00.51 SILV    16  
                  28.13     1:00.51 (32.38)                                        
  4 LaPorte, Leo F      15 WSSC-MR              1:01.18    1:00.72 SILV    15  
                  27.87     1:00.72 (32.85)                                        
  5 Mackay, Matt J      17 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:01.25 SILV    14  
                  27.22     1:01.25 (34.03)                                        
  6 Kurzum, Elie        17 WSSC-MR                55.63    1:01.48 SILV    13  
                  27.83     1:01.48 (33.65)                                        
  7 Domanico, Edward Z  13 CSD-MR               1:04.91    1:02.93 SILV    12  
                  30.02     1:02.93 (32.91)                                        
  8 Dwyer, Jack P       14 WSSC-MR              1:01.59    1:03.24 SILV    11  
                  29.30     1:03.24 (33.94)                                        
  9 McGhee, Liam F      16 NDAC-MR              1:04.54    1:03.78          9  
                  29.77     1:03.78 (34.01)                                        
 10 Vallamattam, Ashok  16 DA-MR                1:06.44    1:04.18          7  
                  29.64     1:04.18 (34.54)                                        
 11 Jorge, Dylan E      15 DA-MR                1:06.87    1:06.05          6  
                  30.42     1:06.05 (35.63)                                        
 12 Nicholas, Charles   15 DA-MR                1:01.74    1:06.15          5  
                  30.91     1:06.15 (35.24)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Frank    15 WSSC-MR              1:04.31    1:07.74          4  
                  29.95     1:07.74 (37.79)                                        
 14 Metcalf, Max W      15 SMC-MR               1:05.19    1:08.32          3  
                  31.27     1:08.32 (37.05)                                        
 15 Cerrato, Justin C   16 DA-MR                1:07.22    1:09.24          2  
                  32.27     1:09.24 (36.97)                                        
 16 Frisbee, Connor M   15 WSSC-MR              1:14.10    1:10.78          1  
                  32.33     1:10.78 (38.45)                                        
 17 Wadsworth, John D   14 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:13.96        
                  31.91     1:13.96 (42.05)                                        
 18 Mialma, Michelle    12 NDAC-MR              1:19.18    1:19.64        
                  37.98     1:19.64 (41.66)                                        
 19 Knapp, Dean A       17 Barracudas-MR        1:16.60    1:20.67        
                  34.20     1:20.67 (46.47)                                        
 20 Dana, Nikolay J     10 AG-MR                1:39.64    1:42.26        
                  42.90     1:42.26 (59.36)                                        
 21 Quinones, Nick A    10 WSSC-MR              1:53.78    1:49.42        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The FitzGerald Family
 Go Erin, Go Erin, Go Erin
              2:05.99  METS
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:12.49  JO
              2:26.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deans-Brandt, Coll  17 AG-MR                2:07.62    2:09.80 ZQ      20  
                  28.02     1:00.39 (32.37)     1:34.17 (33.78)     2:09.80 (35.63)
  2 Erdley, DJ J        15 CSD-MR               2:40.15    2:30.49         17  
                  33.73     1:12.49 (38.76)     1:52.34 (39.85)     2:30.49 (38.15)
  3 Forino, Andrew S    18 AG-MR                2:27.52    2:30.74         16  
                  29.50     1:05.11 (35.61)     1:47.42 (42.31)     2:30.74 (43.32)
  4 Staubi, Kyle A      12 NDAC-MR              2:28.11    2:30.84         15  
                  33.41     1:12.05 (38.64)     1:52.88 (40.83)     2:30.84 (37.96)
  5 Frisbee, Connor M   15 WSSC-MR              2:48.84    2:31.21         14  
                  32.54     1:11.26 (38.72)     1:51.60 (40.34)     2:31.21 (39.61)
  6 Liu, Alex J         12 NDAC-MR              2:26.11    2:31.96         13  
                  33.66     1:11.76 (38.10)     1:51.17 (39.41)     2:31.96 (40.79)
  7 Jorge, Dylan E      15 DA-MR                2:44.30    2:44.46         12  
                  31.32     1:11.27 (39.95)     1:56.00 (44.73)     2:44.46 (48.46)
  8 Wadsworth, John D   14 MWSC-MR              2:48.12    2:48.32         11  
                  33.01     1:13.83 (40.82)     1:59.80 (45.97)     2:48.32 (48.52)
  9 Ackerman, Ian R     12 MWSC-MR              2:34.89    2:54.15          9  
 -- Mialma, Jonathan    16 NDAC-MR              2:26.78         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Dan
              1:29.79  SILV
              2:03.99  METS
              2:04.99  ZQ
              2:07.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Travis C     17 NDAC-MR              2:03.88    2:04.44 ZQ      20  
                  25.60       56.25 (30.65)     1:35.05 (38.80)     2:04.44 (29.39)
  2 Cooney, Hunter C    15 AG-MR                2:11.57    2:14.68         17  
                  27.87     1:01.60 (33.73)     1:42.90 (41.30)     2:14.68 (31.78)
  3 Moore, Peter M      17 AG-MR                2:09.49    2:14.94         16  
                  27.19       58.59 (31.40)     1:42.52 (43.93)     2:14.94 (32.42)
  4 Lin, Brian          18 CFJV-MR              2:17.42    2:16.36         15  
                  27.92     1:01.95 (34.03)     1:44.33 (42.38)     2:16.36 (32.03)
  5 Mialma, Jonathan    16 NDAC-MR              2:17.27    2:17.09         14  
                  28.19     1:02.21 (34.02)     1:44.17 (41.96)     2:17.09 (32.92)
  6 Mackay, Matt J      17 WSSC-MR              2:10.57    2:17.33         13  
                  27.88     1:04.07 (36.19)     1:44.13 (40.06)     2:17.33 (33.20)
  7 Gorman, Jack R      16 NDAC-MR              2:18.43    2:18.48         12  
                  29.26     1:04.52 (35.26)     1:47.94 (43.42)     2:18.48 (30.54)
  8 Forino, Andrew S    18 AG-MR                2:18.77    2:19.37         11  
                  28.65     1:06.24 (37.59)     1:48.11 (41.87)     2:19.37 (31.26)
  9 Cella, Chaz         17 WSSC-MR              2:10.17    2:20.16          9  
                  28.75     1:04.93 (36.18)     1:49.34 (44.41)     2:20.16 (30.82)
 10 LaPorte, Leo F      15 WSSC-MR              2:20.26    2:20.26          7  
                  29.74     1:06.12 (36.38)     1:49.04 (42.92)     2:20.26 (31.22)
 11 Rodriguez, Frank    15 WSSC-MR              2:22.52    2:21.09          6  
                  30.13     1:04.55 (34.42)     1:49.01 (44.46)     2:21.09 (32.08)
 12 McGhee, Liam F      16 NDAC-MR              2:18.60    2:22.64          5  
                  29.85     1:06.51 (36.66)     1:50.46 (43.95)     2:22.64 (32.18)
 13 Wrubel, Matt        17 CFJV-MR              2:18.79    2:23.05          4  
                  32.40     1:09.93 (37.53)     1:50.17 (40.24)     2:23.05 (32.88)
 14 Vallamattam, Ashok  16 DA-MR                2:23.26    2:23.19          3  
                  30.35     1:06.81 (36.46)     1:49.88 (43.07)     2:23.19 (33.31)
 15 Flaherty, Michael   15 AG-MR                     NT    2:24.57          2  
                  28.68     1:06.88 (38.20)     1:51.58 (44.70)     2:24.57 (32.99)
 16 Erdley, DJ J        15 CSD-MR               2:27.58    2:26.42          1  
                  32.43     1:07.77 (35.34)     1:53.48 (45.71)     2:26.42 (32.94)
 17 Metcalf, Max W      15 SMC-MR               2:19.92    2:28.40        
                  31.84     1:06.71 (34.87)     1:51.21 (44.50)     2:28.40 (37.19)
 18 Santiago, Chris     15 WSSC-MR              2:31.25    2:30.68        
                  33.39     1:11.67 (38.28)     1:57.52 (45.85)     2:30.68 (33.16)
 19 Nicholas, Charles   15 DA-MR                2:26.95    2:30.78        
                  32.00     1:09.53 (37.53)   2:30.78 (1:21.25)                    
 20 Elmassalemah, Mo    17 NDAC-MR              2:34.11    2:33.88        
                  32.17     1:11.85 (39.68)     1:56.59 (44.74)     2:33.88 (37.29)
 20 D'Alesio, Mark      16 CFJV-MR              2:33.91    2:33.88        
                  31.33     1:11.47 (40.14)     1:59.58 (48.11)     2:33.88 (34.30)
 22 Cerrato, Justin C   16 DA-MR                2:32.92    2:34.11        
                  32.84     1:12.38 (39.54)     2:01.20 (48.82)     2:34.11 (32.91)
 23 Levin, Andrew       15 CFJV-MR              2:41.52    2:38.86        
                  36.57     1:16.91 (40.34)     2:03.63 (46.72)     2:38.86 (35.23)
 24 Sanchez, Brandon    17 WSSC-MR              2:40.62    2:41.91        
                  37.61     1:16.46 (38.85)     2:05.33 (48.87)     2:41.91 (36.58)
 25 Eckenberg, Steven   15 CFJV-MR              2:37.96    2:43.70        
                  33.25     1:16.49 (43.24)     2:05.75 (49.26)     2:43.70 (37.95)
 26 Mialma, Michelle    12 NDAC-MR              2:50.12    2:45.95        
                  35.92     1:20.96 (45.04)     2:10.37 (49.41)     2:45.95 (35.58)
 27 Iolonardi, Tristan  16 AG-MR                2:46.02    2:52.87        
                  33.96     1:18.25 (44.29)     2:08.86 (50.61)     2:52.87 (44.01)
 28 Dana, Nikolay J     10 AG-MR                     NT    3:03.42        
                  40.71     1:29.23 (48.52)     2:20.91 (51.68)     3:03.42 (42.51)
 29 Quinones, Nick A    10 WSSC-MR              3:42.86    3:40.21        
                  52.65     1:43.65 (51.00)   2:51.50 (1:07.85)     3:40.21 (48.71)
 -- Domanico, Ethan D   10 CSD-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick - breast
                  40.83     1:30.68 (49.85)   2:31.92 (1:01.24)          DQ (41.74)
 -- Jorge, Dylan E      15 DA-MR                2:41.15         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  30.54     1:11.57 (41.03)     2:06.98 (55.41)          DQ (38.67)
 -- Pfohl, Matthew C    17 AG-MR                2:22.35         NS        
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Kevin
 Would Sponsor this
              4:25.99  METS
              4:32.99  ZQ
              4:41.99  JO
              4:49.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Travis C     17 NDAC-MR              4:30.00    4:28.26 ZQ      20  
                  26.77       58.91 (32.14)     1:32.48 (33.57)     2:05.89 (33.41)
        2:45.90 (40.01)     3:26.58 (40.68)     3:58.18 (31.60)     4:28.26 (30.08)
  2 Strand, Jonah C     17 NDAC-MR              4:42.11    4:42.01 SILV    17  
                  29.24     1:01.40 (32.16)     1:38.82 (37.42)     2:15.78 (36.96)
        2:56.29 (40.51)     3:35.17 (38.88)     4:09.12 (33.95)     4:42.01 (32.89)
  3 Gorman, Jack R      16 NDAC-MR              5:26.11    4:58.83         16  
                  30.43     1:08.18 (37.75)     1:46.05 (37.87)     2:23.05 (37.00)
        3:06.13 (43.08)     3:50.44 (44.31)     4:25.53 (35.09)     4:58.83 (33.30)
  4 Mialma, Jonathan    16 NDAC-MR              5:08.16    5:03.46         15  
                  28.32     1:03.30 (34.98)     1:40.78 (37.48)     2:20.02 (39.24)
        3:06.10 (46.08)     3:52.63 (46.53)     4:28.68 (36.05)     5:03.46 (34.78)
  5 Forino, Andrew S    18 AG-MR                5:04.76    5:03.80         14  
                  30.00     1:05.32 (35.32)     1:45.11 (39.79)     2:25.06 (39.95)
        3:10.45 (45.39)     3:55.13 (44.68)     4:30.19 (35.06)     5:03.80 (33.61)
  6 Erdley, DJ J        15 CSD-MR               5:33.91    5:07.26         13  
                  30.58     1:10.02 (39.44)     1:47.30 (37.28)     2:24.00 (36.70)
        3:10.56 (46.56)     3:56.99 (46.43)     4:32.62 (35.63)     5:07.26 (34.64)
  7 Vallamattam, Ashok  16 DA-MR                5:20.47    5:16.83         12  
                  31.11     1:09.43 (38.32)     1:49.23 (39.80)     2:31.05 (41.82)
        3:16.64 (45.59)     4:02.43 (45.79)     4:40.08 (37.65)     5:16.83 (36.75)
  8 Metcalf, Max W      15 SMC-MR               5:05.79    5:18.77         11  
                  30.75     1:09.24 (38.49)     1:47.55 (38.31)     2:27.09 (39.54)
        3:12.66 (45.57)     4:00.31 (47.65)   5:18.77 (1:18.46)                    
  9 Cerrato, Justin C   16 DA-MR                5:42.50    5:23.92          9  
                  32.58     1:09.90 (37.32)     1:50.74 (40.84)     2:30.98 (40.24)
        3:20.98 (50.00)     4:12.09 (51.11)     4:48.24 (36.15)     5:23.92 (35.68)
 
Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Stuart
              3:35.99  METS
              3:35.99  ZQ
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           3:20.43    3:19.35 METS    40  
     1) Winograd, Nick 16               2) Pizzo, Alexander J 17          
     3) Deutsch, Griffin F 16           4) Deans-Brandt, Collin W 17      
                  23.61       49.64 (49.64)     1:12.83 (23.19)     1:39.70 (50.06)
        2:03.10 (23.40)     2:28.97 (49.27)     2:52.21 (23.24)     3:19.35 (50.38)
  2 Aqua Gems-MR  'B'                           3:40.43    3:40.04         34  
     1) Flaherty, Michael D 15          2) Moore, Peter M 17              
     3) Cooney, Hunter C 15             4) Forino, Andrew S 18            
                  26.36       56.20 (56.20)     1:20.89 (24.69)     1:48.71 (52.51)
        2:14.59 (25.88)     2:43.78 (55.07)     3:10.72 (26.94)     3:40.04 (56.26)
  3 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'       3:45.84    3:40.24         32  
     1) Kurzum, Elie 17                 2) LaPorte, Leo F 15              
     3) Mackay, Matt J 17               4) Cella, Chaz 17                 
                  25.95       55.11 (55.11)     1:21.31 (26.20)     1:50.35 (55.24)
        2:17.02 (26.67)     2:47.06 (56.71)     3:12.07 (25.01)     3:40.24 (53.18)
  4 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           3:43.88    3:52.20         30  
     1) Wrubel, Matt 17                 2) D'Alesio, Mark 16              
     3) Eckenberg, Steven 15            4) Lin, Brian 18                  
                  28.24       58.89 (58.89)     1:26.78 (27.89)     1:56.22 (57.33)
        2:24.72 (28.50)   2:57.38 (1:01.16)     3:23.13 (25.75)     3:52.20 (54.82)
  5 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                       NT    3:52.51         28  
     1) Nicholas, Chauncey 13           2) Cerrato, Justin C 16           
     3) Vallamattam, Ashok K 16         4) Bryant, Joshua M 13            
                  27.57       58.21 (58.21)     1:26.49 (28.28)     1:58.04 (59.83)
        2:25.11 (27.07)     2:55.52 (57.48)     3:23.06 (27.54)     3:52.51 (56.99)
  6 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'B'       4:09.84    4:17.84         26  
     1) Quinones Jr., D J 13            2) Kellman, Alex J 13             
     3) Sanchez, Brandon 17             4) Santiago, Chris 15             
                  28.95   1:02.02 (1:02.02)     1:35.92 (33.90)   2:17.36 (1:15.34)
        2:46.09 (28.73)   3:19.14 (1:01.78)     3:46.67 (27.53)     4:17.84 (58.70)
  7 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'B'                  4:14.99    4:24.03         24  
     1) Jorge, Dylan E 15               2) Snow, Nathan 13                
     3) Glazowski, Christopher M 14     4) Nicholas, Charles 15           
                  31.80   1:07.26 (1:07.26)     1:43.08 (35.82)   2:23.08 (1:15.82)
        2:51.68 (28.60)   3:24.14 (1:01.06)     3:51.65 (27.51)     4:24.03 (59.89)
 
Boys 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Aqua Gems Coaching Staff
              3:59.99  METS
              3:59.99  ZQ
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           3:47.43    4:03.30         40  
     1) Emmerich, Lee A 14              2) Winograd, Nick 16              
     3) Deutsch, Griffin F 16           4) Pfohl, Matthew C 17            
                  32.68   1:08.18 (1:08.18)     1:39.17 (30.99)   2:15.22 (1:07.04)
        2:41.21 (25.99)     3:12.34 (57.12)     3:36.38 (24.04)     4:03.30 (50.96)
  2 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'            NT    4:04.34         34  
     1) Kurzum, Elie 17                 2) Mackay, Matt J 17              
     3) LaPorte, Leo F 15               4) Dwyer, Jack P 14               
                  30.35   1:04.57 (1:04.57)     1:34.72 (30.15)   2:12.22 (1:07.65)
        2:39.30 (27.08)     3:11.67 (59.45)     3:36.53 (24.86)     4:04.34 (52.67)
  3 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:08.53    4:17.69         32  
     1) Nicholas, Chauncey 13           2) Bryant, Joshua M 13            
     3) Nicholas, Charles 15            4) Vallamattam, Ashok K 16        
                  32.04   1:06.23 (1:06.23)     1:38.41 (32.18)   2:15.15 (1:08.92)
        2:46.10 (30.95)   3:21.78 (1:06.63)     3:48.08 (26.30)     4:17.69 (55.91)
  4 Aqua Gems-MR  'B'                           3:59.43    4:19.67         30  
     1) Ruiz, Tyler J 14                2) Jarski, Alex C 14              
     3) Forino, Andrew S 18             4) Sommer, Christopher A 13       
                  30.71   1:04.16 (1:04.16)     1:38.38 (34.22)   2:19.68 (1:15.52)
        2:48.07 (28.39)   3:21.79 (1:02.11)     3:49.16 (27.37)     4:19.67 (57.88)
  5 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'B'            NT    4:34.82         28  
     1) Quinones Jr., D J 13            2) McCormick, Patrick 18          
     3) Rodriguez, Frank 15             4) Sanchez, Brandon 17            
                  33.74   1:10.14 (1:10.14)     1:43.93 (33.79)   2:24.27 (1:14.13)
        2:53.69 (29.42)   3:33.00 (1:08.73)     4:01.92 (28.92)   4:34.82 (1:01.82)