Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/9/2013 10:20 AM
               2013 MR YMID January Meet - 1/5/2013 to 1/6/2013                
                              Sanction #: 130106                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruno, Ava L         7 GAEL-MR                17.87      18.91         20  
  2 Arciniegas, Laura    6 COND-MR                20.93      20.00         17  
  3 Fourie, Trinity C    7 COND-MR                23.59      21.47         16  
  4 Lin, Hannah          7 Middies-MR             24.85      22.15         15  
  5 Barr, Fiona P        6 GAEL-MR                22.15      23.82         14  
  6 Provost, Caoimhe E   7 COND-MR                29.51      24.16         13  
  7 Schneider, Juliet    7 Middies-MR             26.91      24.75         12  
  8 Dixon, Mati D        7 COND-MR                21.51      25.09         11  
  9 Mizerik, Charlotte   7 Middies-MR             30.00      25.91          9  
 10 Woodside, Jordan     7 NFS-MR                 27.26      26.81          7  
 11 Mitchell, Selena R   6 NFS-MR                 31.03      26.97          6  
 12 Hargrove, Alana E    7 NFS-MR                 29.91      28.72          5  
 13 Collins, Caroline    6 CFB-MR                 34.89      30.90          4  
 14 Bussiere, Alice M    6 Middies-MR             29.26      30.97          3  
 15 Euyoque, Nicole      5 Middies-MR             28.51      31.78          2  
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruno, Ava L         7 GAEL-MR                38.99      41.94         20  
  2 Dring, Samantha R    7 LIAC-MR                43.85      43.65         17  
  3 Gleicher, Zoe M      7 LIAC-MR                49.00      44.24         16  
  4 Zhang, Alina         6 Middies-MR           1:00.00      49.96         15  
  5 Mizerik, Charlotte   7 Middies-MR           1:10.00      52.64         14  
  6 Barr, Fiona P        6 GAEL-MR                   NT      53.31         13  
  7 Provost, Caoimhe E   7 COND-MR              1:00.00      55.21         12  
  8 Lin, Hannah          7 Middies-MR           1:06.97      56.44         11  
  9 Schneider, Juliet    7 Middies-MR           1:01.82      59.16          9  
 10 Dixon, Mati D        7 COND-MR                57.83    1:01.12          7  
 11 Woodside, Jordan     7 NFS-MR               1:07.70    1:04.60          6  
 12 Bussiere, Alice M    6 Middies-MR           1:05.00    1:04.65          5  
 13 Euyoque, Nicole      5 Middies-MR           1:20.04    1:06.85          4  
 14 Hargrove, Alana E    7 NFS-MR                    NT    1:09.77          3  
 15 Mitchell, Selena R   6 NFS-MR                    NT    1:10.62          2  
 -- Collins, Caroline    6 CFB-MR               1:05.56         NS        
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Laura    6 COND-MR              1:04.61      52.93         20  
  2 Bruno, Ava L         7 GAEL-MR                44.99      55.81         17  
  3 Mizerik, Charlotte   7 Middies-MR           1:20.00      56.14         16  
  4 Fourie, Trinity C    7 COND-MR              1:07.62      56.96         15  
  5 Lin, Hannah          7 Middies-MR           1:05.89      59.33         14  
  6 Bussiere, Alice M    6 Middies-MR           1:15.00    1:00.61         13  
  7 Provost, Caoimhe E   7 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:06.76         12  
  8 Dixon, Mati D        7 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:13.47         11  
  9 Euyoque, Nicole      5 Middies-MR           1:11.32    1:14.36          9  
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Laura    6 COND-MR              1:05.73      59.70         20  
  2 Fourie, Trinity C    7 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:07.33         17  
  3 Deng, Jenny          7 Middies-MR           1:10.00    1:21.40         16  
 -- Schneider, Juliet    7 Middies-MR             35.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Stoica, Caterina M   7 Middies-MR           1:00.00         NS        
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gleicher, Zoe M      7 LIAC-MR                56.16      55.47         20  
  2 Dring, Samantha R    7 LIAC-MR                55.83      58.55         17  
  3 Zhang, Alina         6 Middies-MR           1:10.00    1:10.68         16  
 -- Stoica, Caterina M   7 Middies-MR             55.00         NS        
 
Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gleicher, Zoe M      7 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:54.79         20  
                  53.37   1:54.79 (1:01.42)                                        
  2 Dring, Samantha R    7 LIAC-MR              2:19.86    1:54.93         17  
                  52.96   1:54.93 (1:01.97)                                        
  3 Zhang, Alina         6 Middies-MR           2:20.00    2:10.29         16  
                1:02.53   2:10.29 (1:07.76)                                        
 -- Deng, Jenny          7 Middies-MR           2:20.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                1:04.56        DQ (1:13.81)                                        
 -- Stoica, Caterina M   7 Middies-MR           2:15.00         NS        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina    8 CFB-MR                 17.45      15.60         20  
  2 Mora-Castillo, Isa   8 CFB-MR                 20.32      16.59         16.5
  2 Peng, Natalie        8 Middies-MR             19.61      16.59         16.5
  4 Smith, Piper         8 CFB-MR                 21.78      16.90         15  
  5 Orlando, Olivia      8 GAEL-MR                20.33      17.45         14  
  6 Park, Hannah         8 COND-MR                19.39      17.85         13  
  7 DiSanto, Jacquelin   8 CFB-MR                 21.12      18.40         12  
  8 Loria, Tessa         8 GAEL-MR                18.99      18.47         11  
  9 Rosenberg, Skylar    8 COND-MR                18.85      19.47          8  
  9 Szczepanski, Genna   8 COND-MR                26.00      19.47          8  
 11 Sonnenburg, Ella B   8 CFB-MR                 20.68      20.27          6  
 12 Zhu, Kailing         8 Middies-MR             21.25      20.41          5  
 13 Luttkus, Luella M    8 CFB-MR                 23.78      20.84          4  
 14 Winthal, Kyla        8 CFB-MR                 22.45      21.31          3  
 15 Goncalves, Claudia   8 GAEL-MR                26.71      22.06          2  
 16 Chatman, Anissa M    8 NFS-MR                 25.47      22.07          1  
 17 Gomprecht, Kristin   8 Middies-MR             22.96      23.47        
 18 Lu, Jacqueline       8 Middies-MR             30.00      26.54        
 19 Zitrin, Eliana       8 GAEL-MR                31.37      28.75        
 -- Downs, Julianna      8 GAEL-MR                21.31         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 So, Madison B        8 LIAC-MR                39.06      38.72         20  
  2 Dzieciolowski, Sop   8 LIAC-MR                41.56      38.98         17  
  3 McNulty, Emma G      8 LIAC-MR                42.23      39.47         16  
  4 Toback, Miranda P    8 LIAC-MR                43.17      39.59         15  
  5 Canning, Eva M       8 LIAC-MR                39.53      40.39         14  
  6 Downs, Julianna      8 GAEL-MR                40.72      40.60         13  
  7 Orlando, Olivia      8 GAEL-MR                41.43      41.43         12  
  8 Szczepanski, Genna   8 COND-MR              1:00.00      41.82         11  
  9 Loria, Tessa         8 GAEL-MR                43.11      43.37          9  
 10 Scala, Melissa R     8 LIAC-MR                49.00      45.61          7  
 11 Burke, Tierney R     8 Middies-MR             50.00      45.82          6  
 12 Plansker, Georgia    8 LIAC-MR                48.03      46.02          5  
 13 Zhu, Kailing         8 Middies-MR             49.26      46.41          4  
 14 Goncalves, Claudia   8 GAEL-MR                54.14      48.45          3  
 15 Gomprecht, Kristin   8 Middies-MR             54.74      48.52          2  
 16 Hwee, Melia M        8 LIAC-MR                47.62      50.34          1  
 17 Chatman, Anissa M    8 NFS-MR                 53.64      56.76        
 18 Lu, Jacqueline       8 Middies-MR           1:10.00    1:05.83        
 19 Zitrin, Eliana       8 GAEL-MR              1:20.98    1:06.09        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina    8 CFB-MR                 40.35      40.76         20  
  2 Peng, Natalie        8 Middies-MR             43.65      42.11         17  
  3 Lawson, Olivia C     8 COND-MR                49.48      45.86         16  
  4 Mora-Castillo, Isa   8 CFB-MR                 48.08      46.16         15  
  5 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   8 COND-MR                47.82      46.95         14  
  6 Downs, Julianna      8 GAEL-MR                58.99      47.21         13  
  7 Szczepanski, Genna   8 COND-MR              1:05.00      47.88         12  
  8 Smith, Piper         8 CFB-MR                 52.10      49.08         11  
  9 Zhu, Kailing         8 Middies-MR           1:00.00      50.86          9  
 10 Rosenberg, Skylar    8 COND-MR                56.05      52.09          7  
 11 DiSanto, Jacquelin   8 CFB-MR                 52.69      54.29          6  
 12 Scala, Melissa R     8 LIAC-MR                56.00      54.50          5  
 13 Winthal, Kyla        8 CFB-MR                 59.99      54.89          4  
 14 Sonnenburg, Ella B   8 CFB-MR                 59.96      55.24          3  
 15 Plansker, Georgia    8 LIAC-MR                58.33    1:02.92          2  
 16 Chatman, Anissa M    8 NFS-MR               1:06.58    1:08.88          1  
 17 Lu, Jacqueline       8 Middies-MR           1:20.00    1:16.34        
 -- Luttkus, Luella M    8 CFB-MR               1:00.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Zitrin, Eliana       8 GAEL-MR              1:20.15         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dzieciolowski, Sop   8 LIAC-MR                47.02      46.09         20  
  2 Peng, Natalie        8 Middies-MR             50.08      49.08         17  
  3 Fullerton, Annelie   8 COND-MR              1:00.68      52.52         16  
  4 Lawson, Olivia C     8 COND-MR                56.69      52.98         15  
  5 DiSanto, Jacquelin   8 CFB-MR                 59.12      55.38         14  
  6 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   8 COND-MR                58.73      56.38         13  
  7 Burke, Tierney R     8 Middies-MR             57.62      56.40         12  
  8 Sonnenburg, Ella B   8 CFB-MR               1:11.23      59.57         11  
  9 Smith, Piper         8 CFB-MR               1:11.14    1:00.39          9  
 10 Orlando, Olivia      8 GAEL-MR              1:02.18    1:00.62          7  
 11 Winthal, Kyla        8 CFB-MR               1:13.52    1:13.00          6  
 -- Loria, Tessa         8 GAEL-MR              1:02.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Downs, Julianna      8 GAEL-MR              1:07.73         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Genzone, Nina        8 LIAC-MR              1:09.80         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Luttkus, Luella M    8 CFB-MR               1:11.89         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Rosenberg, Skylar    8 COND-MR              1:01.86         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Scala, Melissa R     8 LIAC-MR              1:03.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toback, Miranda P    8 LIAC-MR                47.43      44.34         20  
  2 Canning, Eva M       8 LIAC-MR                44.92      45.54         17  
  3 McNulty, Emma G      8 LIAC-MR                47.13      47.96         16  
  4 So, Madison B        8 LIAC-MR                53.26      50.83         15  
  5 Lawson, Olivia C     8 COND-MR                54.96      51.93         14  
  6 Park, Hannah         8 COND-MR                58.84      53.97         13  
  7 Burke, Tierney R     8 Middies-MR           1:12.28    1:00.41         12  
 -- Kaufman, Claire      8 Middies-MR             55.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Hwee, Melia M        8 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gomprecht, Kristin   8 Middies-MR           1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Fullerton, Annelie   8 COND-MR                55.36         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Genzone, Nina        8 LIAC-MR              1:01.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Johnston, Sabrina    8 CFB-MR                 42.52         NS        
 -- Mora-Castillo, Isa   8 CFB-MR                 55.06         NS        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina    8 CFB-MR               1:34.89    1:31.67         20  
                  40.95     1:31.67 (50.72)                                        
  2 McNulty, Emma G      8 LIAC-MR              1:49.07    1:35.34         17  
                  44.74     1:35.34 (50.60)                                        
  3 Dzieciolowski, Sop   8 LIAC-MR              1:50.23    1:41.47         16  
                  50.14     1:41.47 (51.33)                                        
  4 Fullerton, Annelie   8 COND-MR              1:48.42    1:43.36         15  
                  49.70     1:43.36 (53.66)                                        
  5 Mora-Castillo, Isa   8 CFB-MR               1:41.78    1:44.19         14  
                  48.95     1:44.19 (55.24)                                        
  6 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   8 COND-MR              1:50.03    1:45.62         13  
                  49.09     1:45.62 (56.53)                                        
  7 Toback, Miranda P    8 LIAC-MR              2:26.20    1:46.07         12  
                  44.57   1:46.07 (1:01.50)                                        
  8 Canning, Eva M       8 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:47.45         11  
                  43.82   1:47.45 (1:03.63)                                        
  9 Park, Hannah         8 COND-MR              1:49.64    1:48.71          9  
                  48.34   1:48.71 (1:00.37)                                        
 10 So, Madison B        8 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:48.80          7  
                  51.77     1:48.80 (57.03)                                        
 11 Hwee, Melia M        8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:01.87          6  
                  57.17   2:01.87 (1:04.70)                                        
 -- Plansker, Georgia    8 LIAC-MR              2:12.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:02.06        DQ (1:05.51)                                        
 -- Genzone, Nina        8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  57.86                                                            
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leroy, Helena        9 GAEL-MR                34.92      35.63         20  
  2 Victory, Katie R     9 2012-MR                35.93      36.20         17  
  3 Orlando, Morgan     10 GAEL-MR                42.06      36.29         16  
  4 Shopovick, Sophia    9 Middies-MR             37.98      36.45         15  
  5 Eforo, Danielle      9 GAEL-MR                36.85      36.84         14  
  6 Howard, Charlotte   10 GAEL-MR                40.50      38.39         13  
  7 Bruno, Ally G       10 GAEL-MR                39.48      38.42         12  
  8 Bergamini, Sara E   10 GAEL-MR                43.24      38.77         11  
  9 Costello, Arden O    9 Middies-MR             38.61      38.81          9  
 10 Yu, Wenting          9 GAEL-MR                41.80      39.64          7  
 11 O'Hare, Lilly F      9 GAEL-MR                40.17      40.07          6  
 12 Toussaint, Stephan   9 NFS-MR                 38.97      40.18          5  
 13 Malionek, Zoe M      9 CFB-MR                 42.90      40.84          4  
 14 Ferrigno, Angela R  10 GAEL-MR                   NT      41.76          3  
 15 Diaz, Averie N       9 GAEL-MR                47.44      43.04          2  
 16 Rodriguez, Anna V   10 Middies-MR             52.57      43.40          1  
 17 Smith, Isabella     10 CFB-MR                 44.99      44.08        
 18 Meiselman, Rachel   10 Middies-MR             55.60      44.14        
 19 Slattery, Bessie    10 CFB-MR                 40.40      44.55        
 20 Murray, Elizabeth    9 GAEL-MR                41.71      44.57        
 21 Bussiere, Eileen J   9 Middies-MR             41.11      45.38        
 22 Katz, Arden         10 CFB-MR                 44.66      45.84        
 23 Henriksson, Emma V   9 GAEL-MR                   NT      46.01        
 24 Freed, Annie S       9 GAEL-MR                56.15      47.78        
 25 Gottesman, Zoe P     9 GAEL-MR                58.96      47.92        
 26 Zitrin, Gillian     10 GAEL-MR                53.75      49.59        
 27 Bayley, Lauryn B    10 NFS-MR                 54.10    1:00.51        
 28 Lally, Sophia K      9 Middies-MR           1:00.08    1:03.37        
 -- Wachtel, Emma R      9 CFB-MR                 48.98         NS        
 -- Orlando, Alexandra   9 GAEL-MR                37.12         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gellineau, Briana   10 LIAC-MR              1:11.36    1:09.93         20  
                  34.42     1:09.93 (35.51)                                        
  2 Katevatis, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              1:14.23    1:12.41         17  
                  34.68     1:12.41 (37.73)                                        
  3 Kim, Olivia L       10 LIAC-MR              1:15.69    1:16.68         16  
                  36.97     1:16.68 (39.71)                                        
  4 Martinez, Mia N     10 LIAC-MR              1:16.86    1:17.67         15  
                  37.30     1:17.67 (40.37)                                        
  5 Carroll, Victoria   10 LIAC-MR              1:18.32    1:17.78         14  
                  37.28     1:17.78 (40.50)                                        
  6 Goldaber, Hannah I  10 LIAC-MR              1:21.78    1:17.94         13  
                  37.30     1:17.94 (40.64)                                        
  7 Karras, Sophia O     9 LIAC-MR              1:18.50    1:18.53         12  
                  37.52     1:18.53 (41.01)                                        
  8 Catalan, Kimberly    9 LIAC-MR              1:21.33    1:19.56         11  
                  37.22     1:19.56 (42.34)                                        
  9 Marshall, Eileen C  10 GAEL-MR              1:23.41    1:19.92          9  
                  38.86     1:19.92 (41.06)                                        
 10 Nakkab, Gabrielle    9 LIAC-MR              1:20.21    1:21.36          7  
                  37.56     1:21.36 (43.80)                                        
 11 Caamano, Angeline    9 LIAC-MR              1:20.84    1:22.02          6  
                  37.33     1:22.02 (44.69)                                        
 12 Orlando, Morgan     10 GAEL-MR              1:33.64    1:22.96          5  
                  38.19     1:22.96 (44.77)                                        
 13 Bussiere, Eileen J   9 Middies-MR           1:40.00    1:23.51          4  
                  36.91     1:23.51 (46.60)                                        
 14 Amato, Caroline     10 LIAC-MR              1:21.61    1:24.04          3  
                  40.65     1:24.04 (43.39)                                        
 15 Kern, Margo M        9 LIAC-MR              1:20.96    1:24.78          2  
                  37.70     1:24.78 (47.08)                                        
 16 Toussaint, Stephan   9 NFS-MR               1:29.70    1:25.16          1  
                  40.76     1:25.16 (44.40)                                        
 17 Yu, Wenting          9 GAEL-MR              1:30.75    1:25.17        
                  38.89     1:25.17 (46.28)                                        
 18 Bruno, Ally G       10 GAEL-MR              1:29.44    1:25.23        
                  38.90     1:25.23 (46.33)                                        
 19 Costello, Arden O    9 Middies-MR           1:30.25    1:26.37        
                  40.40     1:26.37 (45.97)                                        
 20 Bingham, Anna G     10 LIAC-MR              1:26.39    1:26.76        
                  41.56     1:26.76 (45.20)                                        
 21 Eforo, Danielle      9 GAEL-MR              1:24.94    1:26.92        
                  39.81     1:26.92 (47.11)                                        
 22 Wozniak, Rachel G    9 LIAC-MR              1:23.73    1:27.46        
                  39.97     1:27.46 (47.49)                                        
 23 O'Hagan, Ciara E     9 LIAC-MR              1:30.25    1:28.07        
                  41.67     1:28.07 (46.40)                                        
 24 Myrianthopoulos, L  10 LIAC-MR              1:27.26    1:28.17        
                  40.32     1:28.17 (47.85)                                        
 25 Lin, Erica          10 Middies-MR           1:31.25    1:28.21        
                  40.81     1:28.21 (47.40)                                        
 26 Bergamini, Sara E   10 GAEL-MR              1:26.52    1:28.54        
                  40.82     1:28.54 (47.72)                                        
 27 Moschetta, Magdale   9 Middies-MR           1:36.72    1:31.01        
                  44.31     1:31.01 (46.70)                                        
 28 Nowak, Nicole       10 LIAC-MR              1:35.74    1:31.24        
                  44.20     1:31.24 (47.04)                                        
 29 O'Hare, Lilly F      9 GAEL-MR              1:32.11    1:31.73        
                  43.77     1:31.73 (47.96)                                        
 30 Tesser, Morgan B     9 LIAC-MR              1:34.84    1:32.25        
                  42.88     1:32.25 (49.37)                                        
 31 Boneville, Ava      10 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:32.88        
                  44.05     1:32.88 (48.83)                                        
 32 Kamor, Adriana T     9 LIAC-MR              1:35.65    1:33.12        
                  44.29     1:33.12 (48.83)                                        
 33 Lau, Anabelle        9 LIAC-MR              1:32.55    1:33.68        
                  41.89     1:33.68 (51.79)                                        
 34 Neild, Lainey C      9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:37.08        
                  43.13     1:37.08 (53.95)                                        
 35 Ferrigno, Angela R  10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:37.22        
                  43.87     1:37.22 (53.35)                                        
 36 Hu, Amy              9 Middies-MR           1:47.04    1:38.78        
                  45.47     1:38.78 (53.31)                                        
 37 Chin, Jenna         10 LIAC-MR              1:42.63    1:39.45        
                  46.93     1:39.45 (52.52)                                        
 38 Diaz, Maya A         9 LIAC-MR              1:36.82    1:39.74        
                  44.39     1:39.74 (55.35)                                        
 39 Malin, Anna V       10 LIAC-MR              1:39.97    1:40.43        
                  45.43     1:40.43 (55.00)                                        
 40 Peterson, Brady R   10 LIAC-MR              1:44.99    1:41.32        
                  47.34     1:41.32 (53.98)                                        
 41 Gaspard, Summer P   10 LIAC-MR              1:44.96    1:44.59        
                  48.19     1:44.59 (56.40)                                        
 42 Murray, Elizabeth    9 GAEL-MR              1:40.24    1:46.86        
                  47.62     1:46.86 (59.24)                                        
 43 Horney, Isabel       9 Middies-MR           1:50.00    1:48.04        
                  45.01   1:48.04 (1:03.03)                                        
 44 Henriksson, Emma V   9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:49.10        
                  49.67     1:49.10 (59.43)                                        
 45 Chatterjee, Anika   10 Middies-MR           2:11.93    1:55.49        
                  49.91   1:55.49 (1:05.58)                                        
 46 Lally, Sophia K      9 Middies-MR           2:00.00    2:10.62        
                1:00.54   2:10.62 (1:10.08)                                        
 47 Coburn, Allison J    9 Middies-MR           2:10.00    2:17.39        
                1:01.46   2:17.39 (1:15.93)                                        
 -- Bulfamante, Anna C  10 Middies-MR           1:51.00         NS        
 -- Zhang, Catherine X   9 Middies-MR           1:53.74         NS        
 -- Orlando, Alexandra   9 GAEL-MR              1:24.85         NS        
 -- Gottesman, Zoe P     9 GAEL-MR              1:56.68         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Victoria   10 LIAC-MR                39.36      40.02         20  
  2 Goldaber, Hannah I  10 LIAC-MR                44.62      40.23         17  
  3 Leroy, Helena        9 GAEL-MR                41.96      41.88         16  
  4 Marshall, Eileen C  10 GAEL-MR                44.10      42.26         15  
  5 Bingham, Anna G     10 LIAC-MR                43.42      43.14         14  
  6 Shopovick, Sophia    9 Middies-MR             42.00      43.20         12.5
  6 Wozniak, Rachel G    9 LIAC-MR                49.25      43.20         12.5
  8 Victory, Katie R     9 2012-MR                45.22      43.30         11  
  9 Myrianthopoulos, L  10 LIAC-MR                45.45      43.39          9  
 10 Szulkin, Georgia     9 LIAC-MR                48.39      43.71          7  
 11 Slattery, Bessie    10 CFB-MR                 55.98      45.93          6  
 12 Hwee, Kiele S       10 LIAC-MR                47.37      46.04          5  
 13 Diaz, Averie N       9 GAEL-MR                55.77      47.61          4  
 14 Tesser, Morgan B     9 LIAC-MR                47.75      48.34          3  
 15 Malionek, Zoe M      9 CFB-MR                 57.53      48.80          2  
 16 Boneville, Ava      10 LIAC-MR                51.00      49.41          1  
 17 Neild, Lainey C      9 GAEL-MR                53.73      50.47        
 18 Smith, Isabella     10 CFB-MR                 58.74      50.85        
 19 Gottesman, Zoe P     9 GAEL-MR                51.45      51.14        
 20 Katz, Arden         10 CFB-MR                 58.07      51.33        
 21 Murray, Elizabeth    9 GAEL-MR                49.74      52.19        
 22 Ferrigno, Angela R  10 GAEL-MR                   NT      52.40        
 23 Freed, Annie S       9 GAEL-MR              1:06.45      55.30        
 24 Chatterjee, Anika   10 Middies-MR           1:00.00      55.51        
 25 Gaspard, Summer P   10 LIAC-MR                56.09      56.40        
 26 Wachtel, Emma R      9 CFB-MR                 55.23      58.85        
 27 Zaccone, Miranda     9 GAEL-MR              1:07.35    1:00.58        
 28 Lally, Sophia K      9 Middies-MR           1:00.00    1:00.62        
 29 Meiselman, Rachel   10 Middies-MR           1:18.23    1:00.81        
 30 Bayley, Lauryn B    10 NFS-MR               1:21.01    1:04.80        
 -- Zitrin, Gillian     10 GAEL-MR                58.87         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Peterson, Brady R   10 LIAC-MR                51.18         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katevatis, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR                53.83      46.34         20  
  2 Marshall, Eileen C  10 GAEL-MR                46.20      46.84         17  
  3 Howard, Charlotte   10 GAEL-MR                47.83      46.94         16  
  4 Beil, Mackenzie H    9 LIAC-MR                50.50      47.97         15  
  5 Nakkab, Gabrielle    9 LIAC-MR                53.56      48.02         14  
  6 Victory, Katie R     9 2012-MR                49.47      48.28         13  
  7 Bruno, Ally G       10 GAEL-MR                50.05      48.51         12  
  8 Yu, Wenting          9 GAEL-MR                49.14      48.75         11  
  9 Lin, Erica          10 Middies-MR             52.85      49.31          9  
 10 Caamano, Angeline    9 LIAC-MR                48.68      49.73          7  
 11 Kamor, Adriana T     9 LIAC-MR                51.61      49.84          6  
 12 Slattery, Bessie    10 CFB-MR               1:01.56      51.67          5  
 13 Szulkin, Georgia     9 LIAC-MR                58.85      52.04          4  
 14 Catalan, Kimberly    9 LIAC-MR                58.15      52.12          3  
 15 Lau, Anabelle        9 LIAC-MR                55.55      52.66          2  
 16 Bussiere, Eileen J   9 Middies-MR             50.00      55.47          1  
 17 Malionek, Zoe M      9 CFB-MR               1:01.33      56.09        
 18 Diaz, Averie N       9 GAEL-MR              1:09.00      56.15        
 19 Zitrin, Gillian     10 GAEL-MR              1:06.20      56.20        
 20 Chin, Jenna         10 LIAC-MR                56.82      56.74        
 21 Bergamini, Sara E   10 GAEL-MR                56.30      57.39        
 22 Gottesman, Zoe P     9 GAEL-MR              1:00.37      57.45        
 23 Zaccone, Miranda     9 GAEL-MR                54.65      57.55        
 24 O'Hare, Lilly F      9 GAEL-MR                58.38      57.91        
 25 Hwee, Kiele S       10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      58.25        
 26 Malin, Anna V       10 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      58.90        
 27 Gaspard, Summer P   10 LIAC-MR              1:00.92      59.71        
 28 Diaz, Maya A         9 LIAC-MR                57.73    1:00.01        
 29 Smith, Isabella     10 CFB-MR               1:06.48    1:00.53        
 30 Neild, Lainey C      9 GAEL-MR              1:10.40    1:01.84        
 31 Moschetta, Magdale   9 Middies-MR             59.79    1:02.47        
 32 Freed, Annie S       9 GAEL-MR              1:10.99    1:03.37        
 33 Henriksson, Emma V   9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:04.44        
 34 Horney, Isabel       9 Middies-MR           1:00.00    1:07.99        
 -- Nowak, Nicole       10 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Katz, Arden         10 CFB-MR               1:07.96         DQ        
 -- Meiselman, Rachel   10 Middies-MR             59.58         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Orlando, Morgan     10 GAEL-MR                57.46         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Wachtel, Emma R      9 CFB-MR               1:06.89         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Olivia L       10 LIAC-MR                37.02      36.42         20  
  2 Martinez, Mia N     10 LIAC-MR                40.43      38.71         17  
  3 Gellineau, Briana   10 LIAC-MR                45.23      41.05         16  
  4 Amato, Caroline     10 LIAC-MR                42.59      43.75         15  
  5 Karras, Sophia O     9 LIAC-MR                53.16      44.35         14  
  6 Costello, Arden O    9 Middies-MR             45.00      44.38         13  
  7 Toussaint, Stephan   9 NFS-MR                 46.89      44.65         12  
  8 O'Hagan, Ciara E     9 LIAC-MR                51.08      45.14         11  
  9 Kern, Margo M        9 LIAC-MR                45.90      48.28          9  
 10 Horney, Isabel       9 Middies-MR             49.69      48.77          7  
 11 Hu, Amy              9 Middies-MR             58.00      53.05          6  
 12 Rodriguez, Anna V   10 Middies-MR           1:00.00      53.08          5  
 -- Eforo, Danielle      9 GAEL-MR                47.26         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Beil, Mackenzie H    9 LIAC-MR                51.93         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Zhang, Catherine X   9 Middies-MR             54.65         NS        
 -- Bulfamante, Anna C  10 Middies-MR             58.92         NS        
 -- Coburn, Allison J    9 Middies-MR           1:00.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katevatis, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:23.78         20  
                  38.85     1:23.78 (44.93)                                        
  2 Kim, Olivia L       10 LIAC-MR              1:32.96    1:24.84         17  
                  39.93     1:24.84 (44.91)                                        
  3 Carroll, Victoria   10 LIAC-MR              1:37.65    1:26.56         16  
                  39.45     1:26.56 (47.11)                                        
  4 Martinez, Mia N     10 LIAC-MR              1:41.68    1:26.80         15  
                  16.00   1:26.80 (1:10.80)                                        
  5 Gellineau, Briana   10 LIAC-MR              1:46.47    1:27.80         14  
                  42.74     1:27.80 (45.06)                                        
  6 Nakkab, Gabrielle    9 LIAC-MR              1:48.67    1:30.26         13  
                  41.75     1:30.26 (48.51)                                        
  7 Wozniak, Rachel G    9 LIAC-MR              2:08.94    1:31.80         12  
                  41.46     1:31.80 (50.34)                                        
  8 Caamano, Angeline    9 LIAC-MR              1:44.87    1:32.79         11  
                  42.42     1:32.79 (50.37)                                        
  9 Amato, Caroline     10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:32.86          9  
                  45.34     1:32.86 (47.52)                                        
 10 Goldaber, Hannah I  10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:32.89          7  
                  45.71     1:32.89 (47.18)                                        
 11 Catalan, Kimberly    9 LIAC-MR              1:57.80    1:34.37          6  
                  43.77     1:34.37 (50.60)                                        
 12 Howard, Charlotte   10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:34.69          5  
                  48.12     1:34.69 (46.57)                                        
 13 Myrianthopoulos, L  10 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:35.29          4  
                  47.73     1:35.29 (47.56)                                        
 14 Kern, Margo M        9 LIAC-MR              1:45.77    1:35.56          3  
                  44.64     1:35.56 (50.92)                                        
 15 Bingham, Anna G     10 LIAC-MR              1:45.61    1:36.42          2  
                  44.25     1:36.42 (52.17)                                        
 16 O'Hagan, Ciara E     9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:37.00          1  
                  46.64     1:37.00 (50.36)                                        
 17 Shopovick, Sophia    9 Middies-MR           1:35.00    1:37.88        
                  42.96     1:37.88 (54.92)                                        
 18 Leroy, Helena        9 GAEL-MR              1:35.43    1:37.97        
                  46.41     1:37.97 (51.56)                                        
 19 Szulkin, Georgia     9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:38.14        
                  44.59     1:38.14 (53.55)                                        
 20 Kamor, Adriana T     9 LIAC-MR              1:48.97    1:38.77        
                  48.53     1:38.77 (50.24)                                        
 21 Lau, Anabelle        9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:40.49        
                  44.23     1:40.49 (56.26)                                        
 22 Nowak, Nicole       10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:41.18        
                  49.32     1:41.18 (51.86)                                        
 23 Chin, Jenna         10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:43.41        
                  50.16     1:43.41 (53.25)                                        
 24 Moschetta, Magdale   9 Middies-MR           1:50.00    1:45.38        
                  48.23     1:45.38 (57.15)                                        
 25 Tesser, Morgan B     9 LIAC-MR              1:55.89    1:45.55        
                  48.14     1:45.55 (57.41)                                        
 26 Boneville, Ava      10 LIAC-MR              2:01.00    1:45.94        
                  49.85     1:45.94 (56.09)                                        
 27 Zhang, Catherine X   9 Middies-MR           1:54.64    1:46.14        
                  50.23     1:46.14 (55.91)                                        
 28 Malin, Anna V       10 LIAC-MR              2:04.00    1:46.92        
                  49.09     1:46.92 (57.83)                                        
 29 Hu, Amy              9 Middies-MR           2:05.00    1:46.98        
                  50.02     1:46.98 (56.96)                                        
 30 Rodriguez, Anna V   10 Middies-MR           2:10.00    1:49.66        
                  53.24     1:49.66 (56.42)                                        
 31 Diaz, Maya A         9 LIAC-MR              1:57.00    1:50.60        
                  49.86   1:50.60 (1:00.74)                                        
 32 Bulfamante, Anna C  10 Middies-MR           2:05.00    1:51.68        
                  51.45   1:51.68 (1:00.23)                                        
 33 Peterson, Brady R   10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:52.43        
                  54.02     1:52.43 (58.41)                                        
 34 Chatterjee, Anika   10 Middies-MR           2:10.00    1:58.72        
                  54.95   1:58.72 (1:03.77)                                        
 -- Beil, Mackenzie H    9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  48.38          DQ (52.83)                                        
 -- Karras, Sophia O     9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  45.95                                                            
 -- Coburn, Allison J    9 Middies-MR           2:25.00         NS        
 -- Lin, Erica          10 Middies-MR           1:53.53         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Veru, Nina S        11 GAEL-MR                30.13      30.92         20  
  2 Howard, D'Asia S    12 NFS-MR                 31.64      31.20         17  
  3 Regan, Elizabeth    11 GAEL-MR                30.63      31.26         16  
  4 Jogis, Kimberly A   11 GAEL-MR                30.50      31.54         15  
  5 Seward, Mackenzie   12 GAEL-MR                31.34      32.13         14  
  6 Kim, Ashley         12 LIAC-MR                34.60      33.09         13  
  7 Provenzano, Caroli  11 GAEL-MR                31.94      33.26         12  
  8 Patterson, Erin M   12 Middies-MR             39.11      33.61         11  
  9 Deverna, Bridget T  11 GAEL-MR                33.16      33.72          8  
  9 Victory, Maggie     11 2012-MR                32.35      33.72          8  
 11 Mackey, Julia A     12 2012-MR                34.57      34.53          6  
 12 Cohen, Hannah G     11 CFB-MR                 35.36      35.56          5  
 13 Coughlin, Mychala   12 GAEL-MR                35.15      37.32          4  
 14 Maslov, Francesca   12 CFB-MR                 38.89      39.07          3  
 15 Finkel, Sophie I    11 CFB-MR                 38.66      39.12          2  
 16 Weiser, Madeline L  11 CFB-MR                 40.23      42.21          1  
 17 Walker, KerriAnn    11 LIAC-MR                48.34      43.44        
 18 Chatterjee, Ananya  11 Middies-MR             52.02      43.49        
 19 Swerdlow, Julia C   11 Middies-MR             45.52      45.21        
 -- Bacchus, Nadia      12 NFS-MR                 40.29         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Hannah H   12 2012-MR              1:05.48    1:06.27         20  
                  31.27     1:06.27 (35.00)                                        
  2 Rankin, Sydney      12 LIAC-MR              1:07.77    1:08.69         17  
                  31.66     1:08.69 (37.03)                                        
  3 Georgiou, Joanna S  12 Middies-MR           1:20.00    1:09.11         16  
                  32.35     1:09.11 (36.76)                                        
  4 Choksi, Nikita S    12 Middies-MR           1:21.35    1:11.02         15  
                  33.29     1:11.02 (37.73)                                        
  5 Howard, D'Asia S    12 NFS-MR               1:12.02    1:11.82         14  
                  33.27     1:11.82 (38.55)                                        
  6 Deverna, Bridget T  11 GAEL-MR              1:14.93    1:14.07         13  
                  34.71     1:14.07 (39.36)                                        
  7 Zhang, Deborah Y    11 Middies-MR           1:16.86    1:14.47         12  
                  34.92     1:14.47 (39.55)                                        
  8 Cahaly, Emma E      11 Middies-MR           1:17.36    1:17.70         11  
                  37.52     1:17.70 (40.18)                                        
  9 Coughlin, Mychala   12 GAEL-MR              1:20.99    1:24.77          9  
                  41.42     1:24.77 (43.35)                                        
 10 Lim, Hyzell C       11 LIAC-MR              1:22.91    1:24.84          7  
                  39.96     1:24.84 (44.88)                                        
 11 Talamas, Emily K    11 GAEL-MR              1:26.30    1:25.14          6  
                  40.53     1:25.14 (44.61)                                        
 12 Schneider, Stephan  11 LIAC-MR              1:28.90    1:27.04          5  
                  41.34     1:27.04 (45.70)                                        
 13 Betancourt, Makiya  11 LIAC-MR              1:32.91    1:29.10          4  
                  41.69     1:29.10 (47.41)                                        
 14 Scarpa, Francesca   12 Aquaflames-MR        1:36.21    1:30.00          3  
                  41.61     1:30.00 (48.39)                                        
 15 Walker, KerriAnn    11 LIAC-MR              1:50.13    1:42.65          2  
                  47.54     1:42.65 (55.11)                                        
 16 Swerdlow, Julia C   11 Middies-MR           1:45.00    1:46.01          1  
                  48.76     1:46.01 (57.25)                                        
 17 Vutukuri, Bhargawi  12 LIAC-MR              1:45.20    1:52.74        
                  51.21   1:52.74 (1:01.53)                                        
 -- Bacchus, Nadia      12 NFS-MR               1:33.50         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Veru, Nina S        11 GAEL-MR              2:16.79    2:24.94         20  
                  32.16     1:08.76 (36.60)     1:47.46 (38.70)     2:24.94 (37.48)
  2 Kim, Ashley         12 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:25.45         17  
  3 Shannon, Kayla      11 GAEL-MR              2:26.43    2:31.21         16  
                  33.90     1:12.48 (38.58)     1:52.74 (40.26)     2:31.21 (38.47)
  4 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:33.84         15  
                  33.86     1:12.10 (38.24)     1:52.75 (40.65)     2:33.84 (41.09)
  5 Seward, Mackenzie   12 GAEL-MR              4:12.64    2:34.76         14  
  6 Choksi, Nikita S    12 Middies-MR           3:11.68    2:35.99         13  
  7 Pedone, Jessica N   12 LIAC-MR              2:44.42    2:37.78         12  
                  36.09     1:16.65 (40.56)     1:58.70 (42.05)     2:37.78 (39.08)
  8 Georgiou, Joanna S  12 Middies-MR           3:00.00    2:38.03         11  
                  34.48     1:13.66 (39.18)     1:56.63 (42.97)     2:38.03 (41.40)
  9 Rankin, Sydney      12 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:39.70          9  
                  32.57     1:11.33 (38.76)     1:55.61 (44.28)     2:39.70 (44.09)
 10 Regan, Elizabeth    11 GAEL-MR              2:50.50    2:40.14          7  
                  35.55     1:18.13 (42.58)     2:01.92 (43.79)     2:40.14 (38.22)
 11 Daniel, Alexis      11 Middies-MR           2:39.33    2:42.97          6  
                  36.52     1:16.93 (40.41)     2:00.28 (43.35)     2:42.97 (42.69)
 12 Provenzano, Caroli  11 GAEL-MR              2:36.24    2:43.46          5  
                  35.37     1:17.49 (42.12)     2:01.38 (43.89)     2:43.46 (42.08)
 13 McDonald, Kelly M   12 LIAC-MR              2:49.61    2:43.58          4  
                  34.97     1:16.17 (41.20)     2:00.00 (43.83)     2:43.58 (43.58)
 14 Victory, Maggie     11 2012-MR              2:56.52    2:45.86          3  
                  35.08     1:17.86 (42.78)     2:03.89 (46.03)     2:45.86 (41.97)
 15 Chan, Rachel        11 Middies-MR           2:55.00    2:51.73          2  
                  38.09     1:23.18 (45.09)     2:08.92 (45.74)     2:51.73 (42.81)
 16 Kelly-Spadafino, A  12 Middies-MR           2:55.73    2:52.15          1  
                  37.83     1:23.38 (45.55)     2:09.85 (46.47)     2:52.15 (42.30)
 17 Heath, Zoe R        11 LIAC-MR              3:00.35    2:53.53        
                  37.43     1:20.84 (43.41)     2:07.79 (46.95)     2:53.53 (45.74)
 18 Shopovick, Olivia   12 Middies-MR           2:50.00    2:54.42        
                  36.11     1:20.72 (44.61)     2:07.71 (46.99)     2:54.42 (46.71)
 19 Talamas, Emily K    11 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:56.63        
 20 Wang, Grace S       12 Middies-MR           3:00.00    3:00.52        
                  39.53     1:26.71 (47.18)     2:15.02 (48.31)     3:00.52 (45.50)
 21 Brancaccio, Colett  12 LIAC-MR              3:05.48    3:07.50        
                  41.54     1:29.47 (47.93)     2:18.55 (49.08)     3:07.50 (48.95)
 22 Wu, Asheley         11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:28.71        
                  40.07     1:31.61 (51.54)   2:32.23 (1:00.62)     3:28.71 (56.48)
 23 Chatterjee, Ananya  11 Middies-MR           4:00.00    3:40.35        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Kayla      11 GAEL-MR              1:14.60    1:12.31         20  
                  35.35     1:12.31 (36.96)                                        
  2 Simmons, Hannah H   12 2012-MR              1:18.80    1:13.64         17  
                  34.87     1:13.64 (38.77)                                        
  3 Jogis, Kimberly A   11 GAEL-MR              1:14.08    1:15.56         16  
                  36.85     1:15.56 (38.71)                                        
  4 Regan, Elizabeth    11 GAEL-MR              1:15.39    1:19.46         15  
                  38.76     1:19.46 (40.70)                                        
  5 Bayer, Cally        12 Middies-MR           1:20.70    1:22.54         14  
                  41.24     1:22.54 (41.30)                                        
  6 Howard, D'Asia S    12 NFS-MR               1:31.02    1:23.33         13  
                  39.78     1:23.33 (43.55)                                        
  7 Zhang, Deborah Y    11 Middies-MR           1:22.32    1:23.45         12  
                  40.59     1:23.45 (42.86)                                        
  8 Pedone, Jessica N   12 LIAC-MR              1:25.99    1:24.37         11  
                  40.07     1:24.37 (44.30)                                        
  9 Patterson, Erin M   12 Middies-MR           1:22.30    1:25.24          9  
                  41.33     1:25.24 (43.91)                                        
 10 Valerio, Sofia A    11 Middies-MR           1:23.90    1:26.98          7  
                  41.83     1:26.98 (45.15)                                        
 11 Shopovick, Olivia   12 Middies-MR           1:30.00    1:28.74          6  
 12 Lim, Hyzell C       11 LIAC-MR              1:33.74    1:29.58          5  
                  41.00     1:29.58 (48.58)                                        
 13 Kim, Ashley         12 LIAC-MR              1:57.11    1:29.65          4  
                  43.14     1:29.65 (46.51)                                        
 14 Cohen, Hannah G     11 CFB-MR               1:39.59    1:33.20          3  
                  44.42     1:33.20 (48.78)                                        
 15 Maslov, Francesca   12 CFB-MR               1:49.89    1:35.57          2  
 16 Schneider, Stephan  11 LIAC-MR              1:35.03    1:36.62          1  
                  46.82     1:36.62 (49.80)                                        
 17 Brancaccio, Colett  12 LIAC-MR              1:41.00    1:41.32        
                  49.54     1:41.32 (51.78)                                        
 18 Finkel, Sophie I    11 CFB-MR               1:41.52    1:41.64        
                  49.55     1:41.64 (52.09)                                        
 19 Betancourt, Makiya  11 LIAC-MR              1:44.46    1:47.76        
                  49.92     1:47.76 (57.84)                                        
 20 Weiser, Madeline L  11 CFB-MR               2:00.94    1:52.66        
 21 Scarpa, Francesca   12 Aquaflames-MR        1:55.78    1:52.83        
                  50.18   1:52.83 (1:02.65)                                        
 22 Vutukuri, Bhargawi  12 LIAC-MR              2:02.04    1:56.53        
                  54.44   1:56.53 (1:02.09)                                        
 23 Walker, KerriAnn    11 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:08.46        
                1:01.63   2:08.46 (1:06.83)                                        
 -- Bacchus, Nadia      12 NFS-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seward, Mackenzie   12 GAEL-MR              1:25.46    1:28.55         20  
                  41.87     1:28.55 (46.68)                                        
  2 Mackey, Julia A     12 2012-MR              1:28.00    1:28.77         17  
                  42.09     1:28.77 (46.68)                                        
  3 Wu, Asheley         11 LIAC-MR              1:33.36    1:33.41         16  
                  43.58     1:33.41 (49.83)                                        
  4 Veru, Nina S        11 GAEL-MR              1:27.80    1:33.85         15  
                  44.06     1:33.85 (49.79)                                        
  5 Provenzano, Caroli  11 GAEL-MR              1:45.75    1:35.02         14  
                  44.35     1:35.02 (50.67)                                        
  6 Deverna, Bridget T  11 GAEL-MR              1:29.35    1:35.91         13  
                  45.20     1:35.91 (50.71)                                        
  7 Cahaly, Emma E      11 Middies-MR           1:34.78    1:36.08         12  
                  44.44     1:36.08 (51.64)                                        
  8 Victory, Maggie     11 2012-MR              1:36.12    1:36.70         11  
                  45.03     1:36.70 (51.67)                                        
  9 McDonald, Kelly M   12 LIAC-MR              1:35.81    1:38.83          9  
                  44.69     1:38.83 (54.14)                                        
 10 Regan, Elizabeth    11 GAEL-MR              1:34.64    1:39.06          7  
                  47.38     1:39.06 (51.68)                                        
 11 Heath, Zoe R        11 LIAC-MR              1:36.93    1:39.29          6  
                  47.32     1:39.29 (51.97)                                        
 12 Valerio, Sofia A    11 Middies-MR           1:42.69    1:47.26          5  
                  49.85     1:47.26 (57.41)                                        
 13 Finkel, Sophie I    11 CFB-MR               1:46.91    1:50.54          4  
                  52.73     1:50.54 (57.81)                                        
 14 Talamas, Emily K    11 GAEL-MR              2:04.77    1:54.47          3  
                  54.21   1:54.47 (1:00.26)                                        
 15 Betancourt, Makiya  11 LIAC-MR              1:59.33    1:55.26          2  
                  55.15   1:55.26 (1:00.11)                                        
 16 Maslov, Francesca   12 CFB-MR               1:57.89    1:56.38          1  
                  54.03   1:56.38 (1:02.35)                                        
 17 Coughlin, Mychala   12 GAEL-MR              1:32.88    1:57.19        
                  54.61   1:57.19 (1:02.58)                                        
 18 Kane, Miranda J     11 Middies-MR           2:00.00    2:01.62        
                  58.02   2:01.62 (1:03.60)                                        
 19 Galarza, Michaela   11 Middies-MR           1:50.00    2:03.15        
                  57.46   2:03.15 (1:05.69)                                        
 20 Swerdlow, Julia C   11 Middies-MR           2:00.00    2:04.12        
                  56.04   2:04.12 (1:08.08)                                        
 21 Brancaccio, Colett  12 LIAC-MR              2:11.24    2:06.03        
                  58.09   2:06.03 (1:07.94)                                        
 22 Vutukuri, Bhargawi  12 LIAC-MR              2:12.11    2:14.17        
                1:01.15   2:14.17 (1:13.02)                                        
 -- Cohen, Hannah G     11 CFB-MR               1:50.32         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  52.13          DQ (58.55)                                        
 -- Lim, Hyzell C       11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  52.20          DQ (58.43)                                        
 -- Weiser, Madeline L  11 CFB-MR               2:01.45         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  57.83        DQ (1:06.74)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Hannah H   12 2012-MR              1:22.00    1:15.46         20  
                  35.02     1:15.46 (40.44)                                        
  2 Shannon, Kayla      11 GAEL-MR              1:21.56    1:23.70         17  
                  38.03     1:23.70 (45.67)                                        
  3 Bayer, Cally        12 Middies-MR           1:23.18    1:29.05         16  
                  41.25     1:29.05 (47.80)                                        
  4 Choksi, Nikita S    12 Middies-MR           1:40.51    1:30.61         15  
                  41.30     1:30.61 (49.31)                                        
  5 Georgiou, Joanna S  12 Middies-MR           1:30.00    1:32.98         14  
                  41.06     1:32.98 (51.92)                                        
  6 Daniel, Alexis      11 Middies-MR           1:33.68    1:33.03         13  
                  44.08     1:33.03 (48.95)                                        
  7 Wang, Grace S       12 Middies-MR           1:30.00    1:34.16         12  
                  42.26     1:34.16 (51.90)                                        
  8 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:39.32         11  
                  42.27     1:39.32 (57.05)                                        
  9 Chan, Rachel        11 Middies-MR           1:35.00    1:42.82          9  
                  47.40     1:42.82 (55.42)                                        
 10 Kane, Miranda J     11 Middies-MR           1:45.51    1:43.91          7  
                  48.68     1:43.91 (55.23)                                        
 11 Galarza, Michaela   11 Middies-MR           1:40.00    1:47.96          6  
                  49.24     1:47.96 (58.72)                                        
 12 Schneider, Stephan  11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:53.85          5  
                  53.88     1:53.85 (59.97)                                        
 13 Chatterjee, Ananya  11 Middies-MR           2:00.00    1:56.83          4  
                  53.27   1:56.83 (1:03.56)                                        
 -- Kelly-Spadafino, A  12 Middies-MR           1:40.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  51.50        DQ (1:03.20)                                        
 -- Shopovick, Olivia   12 Middies-MR           1:30.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  41.25          DQ (55.87)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jogis, Kimberly A   11 GAEL-MR              2:46.55    2:46.02         20  
                  37.28     1:17.51 (40.23)     2:07.77 (50.26)     2:46.02 (38.25)
  2 Zhang, Deborah Y    11 Middies-MR           3:01.49    2:58.36         17  
                  41.15     1:26.56 (45.41)     2:17.08 (50.52)     2:58.36 (41.28)
  3 Pedone, Jessica N   12 LIAC-MR              3:07.41    2:58.65         16  
                  39.47     1:25.52 (46.05)     2:19.20 (53.68)     2:58.65 (39.45)
  4 Patterson, Erin M   12 Middies-MR           3:26.84    2:59.99         15  
                  43.16     1:28.20 (45.04)     2:20.57 (52.37)     2:59.99 (39.42)
  5 Rankin, Sydney      12 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:01.35         14  
                  37.19     1:24.85 (47.66)     2:19.33 (54.48)     3:01.35 (42.02)
  6 Mackey, Julia A     12 2012-MR              2:56.84    3:01.80         13  
                  41.33     1:30.04 (48.71)     2:21.82 (51.78)     3:01.80 (39.98)
  7 Bayer, Cally        12 Middies-MR           2:51.57    3:02.30         12  
                  42.36     1:28.71 (46.35)     2:23.12 (54.41)     3:02.30 (39.18)
  8 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR              3:12.44    3:04.09         11  
                  43.30     1:28.61 (45.31)     2:22.18 (53.57)     3:04.09 (41.91)
  9 McDonald, Kelly M   12 LIAC-MR              3:20.04    3:05.55          9  
                  39.53     1:29.95 (50.42)     2:24.65 (54.70)     3:05.55 (40.90)
 10 Valerio, Sofia A    11 Middies-MR           3:02.96    3:07.13          7  
                  44.44     1:28.58 (44.14)     2:24.79 (56.21)     3:07.13 (42.34)
 11 Cahaly, Emma E      11 Middies-MR           3:02.20    3:09.37          6  
                  43.92     1:29.23 (45.31)     2:27.22 (57.99)     3:09.37 (42.15)
 12 Daniel, Alexis      11 Middies-MR           3:04.08    3:10.24          5  
                  44.77     1:32.30 (47.53)     2:28.23 (55.93)     3:10.24 (42.01)
 13 Wang, Grace S       12 Middies-MR           3:15.00    3:16.53          4  
                  44.55     1:35.02 (50.47)     2:29.66 (54.64)     3:16.53 (46.87)
 14 Chan, Rachel        11 Middies-MR           3:20.00    3:18.83          3  
                  49.06     1:35.76 (46.70)     2:33.99 (58.23)     3:18.83 (44.84)
 15 Kane, Miranda J     11 Middies-MR           3:37.41    3:37.05          2  
                  51.30     1:43.21 (51.91)   2:50.05 (1:06.84)     3:37.05 (47.00)
 16 Galarza, Michaela   11 Middies-MR           3:30.00    3:42.58          1  
                  50.48     1:43.67 (53.19)   2:52.53 (1:08.86)     3:42.58 (50.05)
 -- Wu, Asheley         11 LIAC-MR              3:40.00         DQ        
                  51.54     1:38.39 (46.85)     2:33.86 (55.47)          DQ (52.79)
 -- Heath, Zoe R        11 LIAC-MR              3:10.73         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  46.18     1:33.83 (47.65)     2:28.49 (54.66)          DQ (42.49)
 -- Kelly-Spadafino, A  12 Middies-MR           3:30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  55.45     1:46.59 (51.14)   2:52.53 (1:05.94)          DQ (43.53)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pace, Theresa M     14 2012-MR                26.60      27.35         20  
  2 Veru, Nicole        13 GAEL-MR                27.01      28.48         17  
  3 Cagliostro, Eva R   13 GAEL-MR                28.88      29.33         16  
  4 Diaz, Analyysia J   14 NFS-MR                 32.36      31.76         15  
  5 Mitchell, Samantha  13 NFS-MR                 33.83      33.68         14  
  6 Hall, Emma M        14 Middies-MR             48.05      51.00         13  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fullerton, Haley E  14 GAEL-MR                56.38      58.28         20  
                  28.33       58.28 (29.95)                                        
  2 Veru, Nicole        13 GAEL-MR                58.16    1:01.54         17  
                  29.52     1:01.54 (32.02)                                        
  3 Pace, Theresa M     14 2012-MR              1:00.14    1:04.79         16  
                  30.70     1:04.79 (34.09)                                        
  4 Diaz, Analyysia J   14 NFS-MR               1:11.01    1:10.56         15  
                  33.45     1:10.56 (37.11)                                        
  5 Mitchell, Samantha  13 NFS-MR               1:16.29    1:16.50         14  
                  35.92     1:16.50 (40.58)                                        
  6 McSorley, Catherin  13 Middies-MR           1:22.27    1:20.67         13  
                  35.81     1:20.67 (44.86)                                        
  7 Hall, Emma M        14 Middies-MR           1:52.16    1:47.14         12  
                  49.36     1:47.14 (57.78)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Antoniuk, Sandra m  13 LIAC-MR              2:23.12    2:20.61         20  
                  31.81     1:07.21 (35.40)     1:43.53 (36.32)     2:20.61 (37.08)
  2 Khan, Sabeen A      13 Middies-MR           2:35.62    2:20.69         17  
                  32.44     1:07.87 (35.43)     1:43.96 (36.09)     2:20.69 (36.73)
  3 Cagliostro, Eva R   13 GAEL-MR              2:24.52    2:29.05         16  
                  33.55     1:11.89 (38.34)     1:52.06 (40.17)     2:29.05 (36.99)
  4 Colucci, Christina  13 Middies-MR           2:34.67    2:37.50         15  
                  35.34     1:15.07 (39.73)     1:56.60 (41.53)     2:37.50 (40.90)
  5 Kass, Gabby         13 Middies-MR           2:45.74    2:47.22         14  
                  36.77     1:20.18 (43.41)     2:04.15 (43.97)     2:47.22 (43.07)
  6 McSorley, Catherin  13 Middies-MR           3:01.25    2:55.39         13  
                  35.33     1:18.71 (43.38)     2:07.79 (49.08)     2:55.39 (47.60)
 -- Gebhardt, Rose      13 Middies-MR           2:27.56         DQ        
      False start
                  33.23     1:10.31 (37.08)     1:48.86 (38.55)          DQ (38.30)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fullerton, Haley E  14 GAEL-MR              1:01.93    1:04.32         20  
                  31.64     1:04.32 (32.68)                                        
  2 Veru, Nicole        13 GAEL-MR              1:13.38    1:12.50         17  
                  35.11     1:12.50 (37.39)                                        
  3 Diaz, Analyysia J   14 NFS-MR               1:20.65    1:22.21         16  
                  39.87     1:22.21 (42.34)                                        
  4 Mitchell, Samantha  13 NFS-MR               1:30.74    1:22.90         15  
  5 Kass, Gabby         13 Middies-MR           1:29.51    1:28.57         14  
                  42.61     1:28.57 (45.96)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fullerton, Haley E  14 GAEL-MR              1:14.11    1:17.34         20  
                  36.89     1:17.34 (40.45)                                        
  2 Pace, Theresa M     14 2012-MR              1:14.80    1:17.97         17  
                  35.79     1:17.97 (42.18)                                        
  3 Colucci, Christina  13 Middies-MR           1:25.64    1:31.18         16  
                  43.60     1:31.18 (47.58)                                        
  4 Cagliostro, Eva R   13 GAEL-MR              1:30.61    1:32.60         15  
                  43.43     1:32.60 (49.17)                                        
  5 Antoniuk, Sandra m  13 LIAC-MR              1:31.86    1:36.36         14  
                  45.70     1:36.36 (50.66)                                        
  6 Hall, Emma M        14 Middies-MR           2:09.13    2:13.59         13  
                  59.97   2:13.59 (1:13.62)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gebhardt, Rose      13 Middies-MR           1:23.73    1:22.22         20  
                  36.18     1:22.22 (46.04)                                        
  2 Khan, Sabeen A      13 Middies-MR           1:20.08    1:22.68         17  
                  37.53     1:22.68 (45.15)                                        
  3 McSorley, Catherin  13 Middies-MR           1:30.00    1:42.72         16  
                  44.51     1:42.72 (58.21)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Khan, Sabeen A      13 Middies-MR           2:44.68    2:46.99         20  
                  37.29     1:20.31 (43.02)     2:10.74 (50.43)     2:46.99 (36.25)
  2 Gebhardt, Rose      13 Middies-MR           2:43.24    2:51.92         17  
                  37.68     1:21.39 (43.71)     2:13.51 (52.12)     2:51.92 (38.41)
  3 Antoniuk, Sandra m  13 LIAC-MR              2:49.10    2:52.08         16  
                  40.26     1:24.14 (43.88)     2:14.75 (50.61)     2:52.08 (37.33)
  4 Colucci, Christina  13 Middies-MR           2:52.48    2:58.61         15  
                  42.82     1:28.86 (46.04)     2:19.06 (50.20)     2:58.61 (39.55)
  5 Kass, Gabby         13 Middies-MR           3:11.36    3:20.92         14  
                  47.20     1:37.23 (50.03)   2:39.07 (1:01.84)     3:20.92 (41.85)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deverna, Tara N     16 GAEL-MR                25.18      26.71         20  
  2 Emanuel, Taylor C   15 GAEL-MR                26.88      27.11         17  
  3 Wang, Amanda H      15 Middies-MR             27.27      28.21         16  
  4 Gargiulo, Tatiana   16 GAEL-MR                27.78      28.63         15  
  5 Sinclair, Priscill  15 CFB-MR                 30.89      29.33         14  
  6 Buchanan, Marissa   16 NFS-MR                 29.06      30.10         13  
  7 Potter, Maeve H     16 2012-MR                27.85      30.51         12  
  8 Bailey, Kerry Ann   15 NFS-MR                 30.02      30.66         11  
  9 Quinones, Cloe H    15 2012-MR                29.51      30.92          9  
 10 Toussaint, Kaitlin  16 NFS-MR                 31.65      31.83          7  
 11 Sickenius, Nicole   15 CFB-MR                 29.92      32.06          6  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emanuel, Taylor C   15 GAEL-MR                58.77      59.50         20  
                  28.48       59.50 (31.02)                                        
  2 Reilly, Bridget K   16 GAEL-MR                56.78    1:00.22         17  
                  28.94     1:00.22 (31.28)                                        
  3 Sinclair, Priscill  15 CFB-MR               1:10.11    1:05.85         16  
                  30.67     1:05.85 (35.18)                                        
  4 Bailey, Kerry Ann   15 NFS-MR               1:06.40    1:07.25         15  
                  32.12     1:07.25 (35.13)                                        
  5 Buchanan, Marissa   16 NFS-MR               1:05.66    1:07.30         14  
                  30.81     1:07.30 (36.49)                                        
  6 Toussaint, Kaitlin  16 NFS-MR               1:11.14    1:10.61         13  
                  33.75     1:10.61 (36.86)                                        
  7 Sickenius, Nicole   15 CFB-MR               1:07.16    1:12.14         12  
                  33.36     1:12.14 (38.78)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Bridget K   16 GAEL-MR              2:00.07    2:08.91         20  
                  29.30     1:01.64 (32.34)     1:35.20 (33.56)     2:08.91 (33.71)
  2 Wang, Amanda H      15 Middies-MR           2:06.84    2:10.89         17  
                  30.98     1:04.01 (33.03)     1:37.63 (33.62)     2:10.89 (33.26)
  3 Vermes, Lujaiyne I  15 2012-MR              2:32.00    2:31.97         16  
                  31.82     1:09.15 (37.33)     1:50.50 (41.35)     2:31.97 (41.47)
  4 Bailey, Kerry Ann   15 NFS-MR               2:28.73    2:34.36         15  
                  33.02     1:11.84 (38.82)     1:53.17 (41.33)     2:34.36 (41.19)
  5 Toussaint, Kaitlin  16 NFS-MR               2:45.51    2:40.84         14  
                  34.54     1:13.26 (38.72)     1:57.97 (44.71)     2:40.84 (42.87)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deverna, Tara N     16 GAEL-MR              1:05.99    1:05.86         20  
                  32.30     1:05.86 (33.56)                                        
  2 Emanuel, Taylor C   15 GAEL-MR              1:08.99    1:08.91         17  
                  33.28     1:08.91 (35.63)                                        
  3 Potter, Maeve H     16 2012-MR              1:08.35    1:11.69         16  
                  34.61     1:11.69 (37.08)                                        
  4 Nishida, Sakiko     15 2012-MR              1:09.31    1:11.89         15  
                  34.82     1:11.89 (37.07)                                        
  5 Buchanan, Marissa   16 NFS-MR               1:14.49    1:13.49         14  
                  34.38     1:13.49 (39.11)                                        
  6 Vermes, Lujaiyne I  15 2012-MR              1:13.35    1:15.29         13  
                  36.84     1:15.29 (38.45)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deverna, Tara N     16 GAEL-MR              1:08.02    1:15.36         20  
                  35.85     1:15.36 (39.51)                                        
  2 Gargiulo, Tatiana   16 GAEL-MR              1:15.00    1:16.51         17  
                  36.83     1:16.51 (39.68)                                        
  3 Sickenius, Nicole   15 CFB-MR               1:21.31    1:20.06         16  
                  36.74     1:20.06 (43.32)                                        
  4 Wang, Amanda H      15 Middies-MR           1:16.85    1:21.20         15  
                  38.39     1:21.20 (42.81)                                        
  5 Quinones, Cloe H    15 2012-MR              1:21.16    1:25.28         14  
                  39.49     1:25.28 (45.79)                                        
  6 Sinclair, Priscill  15 CFB-MR               1:31.78    1:33.37         13  
                  43.29     1:33.37 (50.08)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Bridget K   16 GAEL-MR              1:04.53    1:10.94         20  
                  33.17     1:10.94 (37.77)                                        
  2 Potter, Maeve H     16 2012-MR              1:05.61    1:14.20         17  
                  34.15     1:14.20 (40.05)                                        
  3 Nishida, Sakiko     15 2012-MR              1:07.73    1:14.48         16  
                  34.50     1:14.48 (39.98)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gargiulo, Tatiana   16 GAEL-MR              2:32.24    2:39.94         20  
                  31.78     1:14.55 (42.77)     2:02.05 (47.50)     2:39.94 (37.89)
  2 Quinones, Cloe H    15 2012-MR              2:37.71    2:43.07         17  
                  36.23     1:17.27 (41.04)     2:04.58 (47.31)     2:43.07 (38.49)
  3 Vermes, Lujaiyne I  15 2012-MR              2:50.09    2:53.07         16  
                  34.52     1:14.26 (39.74)     2:11.43 (57.17)     2:53.07 (41.64)
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Luke          6 COND-MR                21.27      18.85         20  
  2 Wasserman, Jared     7 CFB-MR                 19.81      20.19         17  
  3 Buchanan, Chase C    6 NFS-MR                 21.12      20.75         16  
  4 Zhao, Matthew N      7 COND-MR                24.00      21.09         15  
  5 Peng, Nicholas       6 Middies-MR             21.23      21.71         14  
  6 Lopez-Ryan, David    7 Middies-MR             20.51      21.87         13  
  7 Malionek, Brayden    7 CFB-MR                 26.45      22.19         12  
  8 Talamas, Jack K      6 GAEL-MR                21.14      22.79         11  
  9 Chatman, A'Lorenz    7 NFS-MR                 23.66      27.42          9  
 10 Pozo, Matthew A      7 Middies-MR                NT      29.55          7  
 11 Feng, Ronald         6 Middies-MR             30.00      31.99          6  
 12 Neild, Liam          7 GAEL-MR                   NT      35.28          5  
 -- Liu, Justin          6 Middies-MR             24.30         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Calvin L     7 Middies-MR             55.00      43.71         20  
  2 Buchanan, Chase C    6 NFS-MR                    NT      51.61         17  
  3 Talamas, Jack K      6 GAEL-MR                49.93      54.04         16  
  4 Chatman, A'Lorenz    7 NFS-MR               1:04.52    1:03.47         15  
  5 Pozo, Matthew A      7 Middies-MR                NT    1:03.84         14  
  6 Feng, Ronald         6 Middies-MR           1:10.00    1:07.09         13  
  7 Neild, Liam          7 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:17.57         12  
 -- Liu, Justin          6 Middies-MR           1:00.00         NS        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Luke          6 COND-MR                46.78      43.70         20  
  2 Zhao, Matthew N      7 COND-MR                57.57      49.67         17  
  3 Wagner, Calvin L     7 Middies-MR           1:00.00      50.01         16  
  4 Wasserman, Jared     7 CFB-MR               1:04.45      54.25         15  
  5 Lopez-Ryan, David    7 Middies-MR           1:04.76      55.27         14  
  6 Peng, Nicholas       6 Middies-MR           1:04.72    1:04.17         13  
  7 Pozo, Matthew A      7 Middies-MR                NT    1:08.65         12  
  8 Chatman, A'Lorenz    7 NFS-MR               1:15.82    1:16.65         11  
  9 Feng, Ronald         6 Middies-MR           1:20.00    1:19.44          9  
 -- Malionek, Brayden    7 CFB-MR               1:05.78         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Neild, Liam          7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Liu, Justin          6 Middies-MR           1:05.00         NS        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Luke          6 COND-MR                55.00    1:00.98         20  
  2 Peng, Nicholas       6 Middies-MR           1:05.00    1:04.76         17  
 -- Talamas, Jack K      6 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Wasserman, Jared     7 CFB-MR               1:06.89         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Malionek, Brayden    7 CFB-MR               1:12.78         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Lopez-Ryan, David    7 Middies-MR           1:05.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Zhao, Matthew N      7 COND-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Wagner, Calvin L     7 Middies-MR           2:10.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  55.49                                                            
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Veru, Theodore V     8 GAEL-MR                17.81      16.35         20  
  2 McGillycuddy, Mich   8 COND-MR                18.12      16.47         17  
  3 Campanile, John A    8 Middies-MR             19.95      17.35         16  
  4 Halls, Sean C        8 NFS-MR                 18.12      18.63         15  
  5 Cahaly, Ryan S       8 Middies-MR             21.24      18.71         14  
  6 Lin, Ethan L         8 COND-MR                19.69      19.25         13  
  7 Dawson, Xavier       8 NFS-MR                 20.09      20.35         12  
  8 Brew, Will F         8 Middies-MR             23.77      20.72         11  
  9 Girandola, Trevor    8 COND-MR                22.98      21.19          9  
 -- Denfeld, JP          8 GAEL-MR                22.91         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Christian J     8 COND-MR                36.26      36.05         20  
  2 Sherman, Benjammin   8 LIAC-MR                37.17      36.16         17  
  3 Veru, Theodore V     8 GAEL-MR                36.62      36.56         16  
  4 DeFranco, Gregory    8 LIAC-MR                36.62      38.35         15  
  5 Campanile, John A    8 Middies-MR             42.80      38.80         14  
  6 McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR                41.84      41.22         13  
  7 Halls, Sean C        8 NFS-MR                 43.48      44.52         12  
  8 Euyoque, Kevin D     8 Middies-MR             45.99      44.92         11  
  9 Dawson, Xavier       8 NFS-MR                 45.48      45.83          9  
 10 Zhang, Aaron         8 LIAC-MR                48.37      46.57          7  
 11 Yu, Jisun            8 LIAC-MR                52.43      49.46          6  
 12 Conklin, Kenny L     8 Middies-MR             53.00      50.76          5  
 13 Brew, Will F         8 Middies-MR             53.00      52.43          4  
 14 Girandola, Trevor    8 COND-MR                50.00      58.73          3  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Jisun            8 LIAC-MR                51.70      48.93         20  
  2 Cahaly, Ryan S       8 Middies-MR             55.27      52.59         17  
  3 Dawson, Xavier       8 NFS-MR                 54.64      53.32         16  
  4 Girandola, Trevor    8 COND-MR                55.00      53.85         15  
  5 Stoll, Johann        8 Middies-MR             50.00      54.11         14  
  6 Halls, Sean C        8 NFS-MR               1:07.09    1:05.21         13  
 -- Veru, Theodore V     8 GAEL-MR                52.10         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- McGillycuddy, Mich   8 COND-MR                48.48         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Denfeld, JP          8 GAEL-MR              1:03.99         NS        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Christian J     8 COND-MR                44.50      45.15         20  
  2 Lin, Ethan L         8 COND-MR              1:07.00      55.09         17  
  3 Sherman, Benjammin   8 LIAC-MR                59.22      56.40         16  
  4 Stoll, Johann        8 Middies-MR           1:00.00    1:00.17         15  
  5 Euyoque, Kevin D     8 Middies-MR           1:10.00    1:01.29         14  
  6 McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR                56.99    1:01.73         13  
  7 Yu, Jisun            8 LIAC-MR              1:03.00    1:03.32         12  
  8 Daniel, Matthew W    8 Middies-MR           1:00.00    1:05.91         11  
 -- D'Agostino, Brando   8 Middies-MR           1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- DeFranco, Gregory    8 LIAC-MR                51.37         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Conklin, Kenny L     8 Middies-MR           1:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Denfeld, JP          8 GAEL-MR              1:01.77         NS        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Ethan L         8 COND-MR              1:01.00      47.08         20  
  2 Campanile, John A    8 Middies-MR           1:00.00      48.46         17  
  3 Zhang, Aaron         8 LIAC-MR                49.67      50.21         16  
  4 Daniel, Matthew W    8 Middies-MR             55.00    1:00.84         15  
  5 Cahaly, Ryan S       8 Middies-MR                NT    1:04.53         14  
  6 D'Agostino, Brando   8 Middies-MR           1:05.00    1:09.95         13  
 -- Brew, Will F         8 Middies-MR           1:25.85         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Christian J     8 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:30.45         20  
                  43.46     1:30.45 (46.99)                                        
  2 DeFranco, Gregory    8 LIAC-MR              1:48.77    1:39.86         17  
                  38.08   1:39.86 (1:01.78)                                        
  3 Sherman, Benjammin   8 LIAC-MR              1:57.00    1:42.21         16  
                  47.40     1:42.21 (54.81)                                        
  4 McGillycuddy, Mich   8 COND-MR              1:45.01    1:42.24         15  
                  45.40     1:42.24 (56.84)                                        
  5 McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR              2:09.31    1:46.60         14  
                  51.54     1:46.60 (55.06)                                        
  6 Stoll, Johann        8 Middies-MR           2:10.00    1:53.89         13  
                  58.30     1:53.89 (55.59)                                        
  7 Euyoque, Kevin D     8 Middies-MR           2:15.00    1:54.77         12  
                  53.22   1:54.77 (1:01.55)                                        
  8 Zhang, Aaron         8 LIAC-MR              2:01.00    2:00.28         11  
                  55.75   2:00.28 (1:04.53)                                        
 -- Daniel, Matthew W    8 Middies-MR           2:02.61         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  54.57        DQ (1:06.84)                                        
 -- Conklin, Kenny L     8 Middies-MR           2:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:17.57                                                            
 -- D'Agostino, Brando   8 Middies-MR           2:15.00         DQ        
      Standing on bottom - Misc
                1:12.78        DQ (1:10.41)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barr, Evan E        10 GAEL-MR                32.38      32.30         20  
  2 Wasserman, Logan C  10 2012-MR                34.54      33.33         17  
  3 Lim, Hans C         10 LIAC-MR                36.88      35.92         16  
  4 Abraham, Anthony T  10 GAEL-MR                37.24      36.91         15  
  5 Ye, Calvin D         9 LIAC-MR                38.29      37.19         14  
  6 Tung, Nicholas       9 LIAC-MR                37.76      37.69         13  
  7 Capaldi, Matthew D   9 2012-MR                37.26      38.10         12  
  8 Gaspard, Chad A     10 LIAC-MR                40.49      39.30         11  
  9 Steele, Alexander   10 LIAC-MR                40.17      39.38          9  
 10 Wallis, Zachary D   10 CFB-MR                 38.53      39.44          7  
 11 Sivasankaran, Dhan  10 LIAC-MR                39.63      39.48          6  
 12 Pastore, James V     9 CFB-MR                 42.43      40.50          5  
 13 Reilly, Danny W      9 GAEL-MR                44.58      41.50          4  
 14 Eforo, Edward        9 GAEL-MR                44.52      43.17          3  
 15 Fullerton, Riley     9 GAEL-MR                43.57      46.94          2  
 16 Collins, T.J.        9 CFB-MR                 54.40      47.72          1  
 -- Fertucci, Andrew J   9 CFB-MR                 50.34         DQ        
      False start
 -- McPhillips, Aidan   10 Middies-MR             44.65         NS        
 -- Shaari, Michael M    9 COND-MR                44.57         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinones, Luca M    10 2012-MR              1:08.90    1:10.75         20  
                  33.25     1:10.75 (37.50)                                        
  2 Goldberg, Ilan       9 LIAC-MR              1:16.15    1:14.78         17  
                  34.91     1:14.78 (39.87)                                        
  3 Barr, Evan E        10 GAEL-MR              1:16.80    1:15.09         16  
                  35.50     1:15.09 (39.59)                                        
  4 Kim, Geonwoo D       9 LIAC-MR              1:21.30    1:20.12         15  
                  38.10     1:20.12 (42.02)                                        
  5 Walters, Tyler A    10 LIAC-MR              1:31.00    1:20.42         14  
                  37.35     1:20.42 (43.07)                                        
  6 Ramirez, Giovanni   10 LIAC-MR              1:22.74    1:20.59         13  
                  39.32     1:20.59 (41.27)                                        
  7 Xia, Alan            9 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:21.85         12  
                  37.41     1:21.85 (44.44)                                        
  8 Epstein, Brian J    10 LIAC-MR              1:24.37    1:22.64         11  
                  39.38     1:22.64 (43.26)                                        
  9 Chun, Min I         10 LIAC-MR              1:24.90    1:23.23          9  
                  39.59     1:23.23 (43.64)                                        
 10 Abraham, Anthony T  10 GAEL-MR              1:29.10    1:24.53          7  
                  39.35     1:24.53 (45.18)                                        
 11 Shopis, Nicholas    10 LIAC-MR              1:47.00    1:25.10          6  
                  39.86     1:25.10 (45.24)                                        
 12 Martinus, Farren M   9 LIAC-MR              1:28.84    1:26.85          5  
                  40.30     1:26.85 (46.55)                                        
 13 Gingrass, Zachary   10 LIAC-MR              1:25.24    1:28.03          4  
                  41.63     1:28.03 (46.40)                                        
 14 Shopis, Eric C      10 LIAC-MR              1:34.67    1:28.54          3  
                  40.93     1:28.54 (47.61)                                        
 15 McSorley, Thomas W   9 Middies-MR           1:44.01    1:30.07          2  
                  40.28     1:30.07 (49.79)                                        
 16 Chung, Daniel S      9 LIAC-MR              1:30.15    1:33.88          1  
                  42.51     1:33.88 (51.37)                                        
 17 Reilly, Danny W      9 GAEL-MR              1:44.56    1:38.76        
                  43.81     1:38.76 (54.95)                                        
 18 Cordaro, Christoph  10 LIAC-MR              1:46.19    1:39.37        
                1:39.37         1:39.37 ( )                                        
 19 Yan, Patrick         9 LIAC-MR              1:40.13    1:41.70        
                  45.46     1:41.70 (56.24)                                        
 20 Donopria, Michael    9 LIAC-MR              1:43.36    1:42.09        
                  44.57     1:42.09 (57.52)                                        
 21 Eforo, Edward        9 GAEL-MR              1:36.60    1:42.21        
                  46.59     1:42.21 (55.62)                                        
 22 Fullerton, Riley     9 GAEL-MR              1:47.20    1:44.25        
                  46.37     1:44.25 (57.88)                                        
 23 Jung, Ian            9 LIAC-MR              1:50.47    1:44.44        
                  48.82     1:44.44 (55.62)                                        
 24 Oh, Kevin            9 LIAC-MR              1:44.91    1:44.85        
                  49.73     1:44.85 (55.12)                                        
 -- Byrne, Matthew T     9 LIAC-MR              1:18.68         DQ        
      Declared false start
                  37.76          DQ (40.91)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wasserman, Logan C  10 2012-MR                41.16      39.13         20  
  2 Lavelle, Thomas P    9 2012-MR                42.72      43.00         17  
  3 Tung, Nicholas       9 LIAC-MR                46.52      43.73         16  
  4 Walters, Tyler A    10 LIAC-MR                49.00      44.22         15  
  5 Ye, Calvin D         9 LIAC-MR                47.26      46.12         14  
  6 Shopis, Eric C      10 LIAC-MR              1:01.09      47.17         13  
  7 Pastore, James V     9 CFB-MR                 55.66      47.34         12  
  8 Jung, Ian            9 LIAC-MR                51.37      50.13         11  
  9 Fertucci, Andrew J   9 CFB-MR               1:01.78      50.28        
      Declared false start
 10 Fullerton, Riley     9 GAEL-MR                49.30      50.67          9  
 11 Wallis, Zachary D   10 CFB-MR                 56.23      51.93          7  
 12 Eforo, Edward        9 GAEL-MR                54.23      56.69          6  
 13 Shaari, Michael M    9 COND-MR              1:07.71      58.38          5  
 14 Collins, T.J.        9 CFB-MR               1:02.45      58.49          4  
 -- McPhillips, Aidan   10 Middies-MR             47.35         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Ilan       9 LIAC-MR                46.64      44.93         20  
  2 Lim, Hans C         10 LIAC-MR                51.20      46.85         17  
  3 Kim, Geonwoo D       9 LIAC-MR                49.16      47.10         16  
  4 Wasserman, Logan C  10 2012-MR                47.13      47.16         15  
  5 Shopis, Eric C      10 LIAC-MR                52.02      50.73         14  
  6 Gingrass, Zachary   10 LIAC-MR                52.09      51.85         13  
  7 Shopis, Nicholas    10 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      53.24         12  
  8 Lavelle, Thomas P    9 2012-MR                52.34      54.06         11  
  9 Ramirez, Giovanni   10 LIAC-MR                53.94      54.57          9  
 10 Chung, Daniel S      9 LIAC-MR                52.97      54.86          7  
 11 Constable, Michael  10 LIAC-MR                55.16      54.96          6  
 12 McSorley, Thomas W   9 Middies-MR             59.95      55.93          5  
 13 Reilly, Danny W      9 GAEL-MR                57.36      56.86          4  
 14 Collins, T.J.        9 CFB-MR               1:00.98      59.29          3  
 15 Pastore, James V     9 CFB-MR               1:04.67    1:01.75          2  
 16 Shaari, Michael M    9 COND-MR              1:12.00    1:06.25          1  
 -- Wallis, Zachary D   10 CFB-MR                 53.54         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Oh, Kevin            9 LIAC-MR              1:03.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Donopria, Michael    9 LIAC-MR              1:01.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Chun, Min I         10 LIAC-MR                50.73         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Fertucci, Andrew J   9 CFB-MR               1:04.65         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Yan, Patrick         9 LIAC-MR              1:06.08         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinones, Luca M    10 2012-MR                35.08      35.82         20  
  2 Byrne, Matthew T     9 LIAC-MR                39.36      40.14         17  
  3 Capaldi, Matthew D   9 2012-MR                42.25      41.81         16  
  4 Barr, Evan E        10 GAEL-MR                40.28      42.34         15  
  5 Epstein, Brian J    10 LIAC-MR                47.64      45.04         14  
  6 Xia, Alan            9 LIAC-MR                40.00      45.81         13  
  7 Sivasankaran, Dhan  10 LIAC-MR                46.73      46.04         12  
  8 Martinus, Farren M   9 LIAC-MR                47.62      46.97         11  
  9 Shopis, Nicholas    10 LIAC-MR                51.00      48.03          9  
 10 Abraham, Anthony T  10 GAEL-MR                47.70      48.28          7  
 11 Gaspard, Chad A     10 LIAC-MR                57.18      49.42          6  
 12 Steele, Alexander   10 LIAC-MR                50.00      54.38          5  
 13 Cordaro, Christoph  10 LIAC-MR              1:01.81      56.77          4  
 -- Constable, Michael  10 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- McPhillips, Aidan   10 Middies-MR             58.02         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinones, Luca M    10 2012-MR              1:18.59    1:20.12         20  
                  37.71     1:20.12 (42.41)                                        
  2 Goldberg, Ilan       9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:26.28         17  
                  15.93   1:26.28 (1:10.35)                                        
  3 Barr, Evan E        10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:28.29         16  
                  42.19     1:28.29 (46.10)                                        
  4 Byrne, Matthew T     9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:28.48         15  
                  41.39     1:28.48 (47.09)                                        
  5 Lim, Hans C         10 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:28.49         14  
                  40.75     1:28.49 (47.74)                                        
  6 Xia, Alan            9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:31.76         13  
                  44.43     1:31.76 (47.33)                                        
  7 Capaldi, Matthew D   9 2012-MR              1:32.86    1:32.36         12  
                  42.48     1:32.36 (49.88)                                        
  8 Lavelle, Thomas P    9 2012-MR              1:35.41    1:32.43         11  
                  43.07     1:32.43 (49.36)                                        
  9 Tung, Nicholas       9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:33.09          9  
                  44.73     1:33.09 (48.36)                                        
 10 Martinus, Farren M   9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:36.01          7  
                  45.55     1:36.01 (50.46)                                        
 11 Walters, Tyler A    10 LIAC-MR              1:57.00    1:36.44          6  
                  45.84     1:36.44 (50.60)                                        
 12 Ye, Calvin D         9 LIAC-MR              1:57.02    1:37.82          5  
                  46.91     1:37.82 (50.91)                                        
 13 Gaspard, Chad A     10 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:38.99          3.5
                  37.30   1:38.99 (1:01.69)                                        
 13 Epstein, Brian J    10 LIAC-MR              1:47.00    1:38.99          3.5
                  37.61   1:38.99 (1:01.38)                                        
 15 Gingrass, Zachary   10 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:41.40          2  
                  36.93   1:41.40 (1:04.47)                                        
 16 Chung, Daniel S      9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:43.38          1  
                  37.43   1:43.38 (1:05.95)                                        
 17 Steele, Alexander   10 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:45.04        
                  50.57     1:45.04 (54.47)                                        
 18 Sivasankaran, Dhan  10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:47.52        
                  47.62     1:47.52 (59.90)                                        
 19 Donopria, Michael    9 LIAC-MR              2:06.00    1:48.81        
                  54.15     1:48.81 (54.66)                                        
 20 Constable, Michael  10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:49.73        
                  55.80     1:49.73 (53.93)                                        
 21 Yan, Patrick         9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:53.89        
                  52.60   1:53.89 (1:01.29)                                        
 22 Cordaro, Christoph  10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:54.48        
                  55.50     1:54.48 (58.98)                                        
 23 Jung, Ian            9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:59.66        
                  54.96   1:59.66 (1:04.70)                                        
 -- Chun, Min I         10 LIAC-MR              1:57.48         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  43.51          DQ (46.61)                                        
 -- Ramirez, Giovanni   10 LIAC-MR              1:41.46         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick - breast
                  43.89          DQ (48.87)                                        
 -- Oh, Kevin            9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  56.71        DQ (1:11.29)                                        
 -- McSorley, Thomas W   9 Middies-MR           1:58.90         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  46.59                                                            
 -- Kim, Geonwoo D       9 LIAC-MR              1:48.62         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Garrett   11 2012-MR                30.58      31.70         20  
  2 Koch, Sasha H       11 CFB-MR                 33.04      33.03         16.5
  2 Miller, Alex        11 Middies-MR             33.76      33.03         16.5
  4 Novella, Matthew R  12 LIAC-MR                33.84      33.93         15  
  5 Umanskiy, David     11 LIAC-MR                32.93      34.00         14  
  6 Hopkins, Tyreikh    12 NFS-MR                 33.20      34.59         13  
  7 Woodside, Jamal K   12 NFS-MR                 35.53      34.77         12  
  8 Smith, Coleman      12 CFB-MR                 33.89      35.20         11  
  9 Tse, Joshua         12 CFB-MR                 36.54      36.44          9  
 10 Eforo, Alex         11 GAEL-MR                35.00      38.00          7  
 11 Geraghty, Edward T  11 LIAC-MR                36.38      38.53          6  
 12 Martinus, Tyler Y   11 LIAC-MR                40.18      40.01          5  
 13 Mitchell, Jarod J   11 NFS-MR                 39.94      40.17          4  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melchore, Anthony   11 LIAC-MR              1:06.68    1:07.09         20  
                  31.89     1:07.09 (35.20)                                        
  2 Otto, Moritz        12 Middies-MR           1:19.27    1:14.47         17  
                  36.26     1:14.47 (38.21)                                        
  3 Woodside, Jamal K   12 NFS-MR               1:14.85    1:14.76         16  
                  36.09     1:14.76 (38.67)                                        
  4 Hopkins, Tyreikh    12 NFS-MR               1:14.79    1:16.31         15  
                  35.62     1:16.31 (40.69)                                        
  5 Eforo, Alex         11 GAEL-MR              1:20.43    1:20.85         14  
                  37.79     1:20.85 (43.06)                                        
  6 Haffner, Jackson    12 2012-MR              1:17.79    1:21.58         13  
                  38.23     1:21.58 (43.35)                                        
  7 Mitchell, Jarod J   11 NFS-MR               1:42.04    1:30.42         12  
                  41.07     1:30.42 (49.35)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melchore, Anthony   11 LIAC-MR              2:31.48    2:30.21         20  
                  33.48     1:11.79 (38.31)     1:52.49 (40.70)     2:30.21 (37.72)
  2 Dhir, Varun         12 LIAC-MR              2:32.11    2:31.16         17  
                  33.38     1:12.15 (38.77)     1:52.00 (39.85)     2:31.16 (39.16)
  3 Ramirez, Javier A   12 LIAC-MR              2:36.00    2:34.67         16  
                  34.44     1:14.22 (39.78)     1:54.19 (39.97)     2:34.67 (40.48)
  4 Boyle, Patrick J    12 LIAC-MR              2:40.05    2:41.25         15  
                  35.42     1:17.38 (41.96)     1:59.23 (41.85)     2:41.25 (42.02)
  5 Umanskiy, David     11 LIAC-MR              2:41.23    2:42.07         14  
                  36.34     1:17.84 (41.50)     2:02.07 (44.23)     2:42.07 (40.00)
  6 Beloten, Zachary P  12 LIAC-MR              2:44.42    2:42.85         13  
                  35.57     1:17.80 (42.23)     2:00.51 (42.71)     2:42.85 (42.34)
  7 Basak, Ronshekhar   11 LIAC-MR              2:35.87    2:43.20         12  
                  35.48     1:17.41 (41.93)     2:01.93 (44.52)     2:43.20 (41.27)
  8 Germano, George R   12 LIAC-MR              2:44.23    2:43.22         11  
                  36.93     1:18.33 (41.40)     2:01.48 (43.15)     2:43.22 (41.74)
  9 Steele, Nicholas C  12 LIAC-MR              2:42.25    2:43.66          9  
                  35.89     1:18.01 (42.12)     2:01.07 (43.06)     2:43.66 (42.59)
 10 Novella, Matthew R  12 LIAC-MR              2:50.77    2:43.71          7  
                  36.35     1:18.44 (42.09)     2:01.58 (43.14)     2:43.71 (42.13)
 11 Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:47.61          6  
                  36.35     1:19.29 (42.94)     2:04.64 (45.35)     2:47.61 (42.97)
 12 Campbell, Garrett   11 2012-MR              2:51.32    2:47.89          5  
                  36.58     1:21.67 (45.09)     2:07.31 (45.64)     2:47.89 (40.58)
 13 Zayit, Orry M       12 LIAC-MR              2:51.80    2:49.34          4  
                  38.45     1:23.18 (44.73)     2:06.54 (43.36)     2:49.34 (42.80)
 14 Lieberman, Eli J    11 LIAC-MR              2:47.78    2:53.43          3  
                  39.13     1:24.80 (45.67)     2:12.71 (47.91)     2:53.43 (40.72)
 15 Haffner, Jackson    12 2012-MR              3:10.50    2:54.43          2  
                  39.12     1:24.34 (45.22)     2:10.86 (46.52)     2:54.43 (43.57)
 16 Geraghty, Edward T  11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:01.39          1  
                  39.13     1:27.67 (48.54)     2:13.97 (46.30)     3:01.39 (47.42)
 17 Patel, Tejas S      12 LIAC-MR              2:48.00    3:06.05        
                  38.61     1:25.31 (46.70)     2:14.37 (49.06)     3:06.05 (51.68)
 18 Gurevich, Brendan   11 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    3:17.10        
                  42.78     1:33.87 (51.09)     2:26.31 (52.44)     3:17.10 (50.79)
 19 Kerwick, Alexandro  11 Middies-MR           4:00.00    4:03.87        
                  50.16   1:53.64 (1:03.48)   2:59.69 (1:06.05)   4:03.87 (1:04.18)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Coleman      12 CFB-MR               1:26.00    1:22.21         20  
                  40.64     1:22.21 (41.57)                                        
  2 Haffner, Jackson    12 2012-MR              1:18.92    1:23.28         17  
                  40.07     1:23.28 (43.21)                                        
  3 Otto, Moritz        12 Middies-MR           1:30.00    1:23.80         16  
                  42.31     1:23.80 (41.49)                                        
  4 Burke, Quin J       11 Middies-MR           1:22.07    1:24.12         15  
                  40.12     1:24.12 (44.00)                                        
  5 Zayit, Orry M       12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:24.25         14  
                  42.59     1:24.25 (41.66)                                        
  6 Miller, Alex        11 Middies-MR           1:40.00    1:24.35         13  
                  41.32     1:24.35 (43.03)                                        
  7 Koch, Sasha H       11 CFB-MR               1:23.68    1:25.50         12  
                  41.03     1:25.50 (44.47)                                        
  8 Volkwein Morillas,  12 Middies-MR           1:22.94    1:27.38         11  
                  40.99     1:27.38 (46.39)                                        
  9 Campbell, Garrett   11 2012-MR              1:22.50    1:28.46          9  
 10 Martinus, Tyler Y   11 LIAC-MR              1:43.91    1:33.58          7  
                  45.23     1:33.58 (48.35)                                        
 11 Tse, Joshua         12 CFB-MR               1:32.59    1:33.96          6  
                  44.72     1:33.96 (49.24)                                        
 12 Eforo, Alex         11 GAEL-MR              1:37.28    1:34.62          5  
                  45.07     1:34.62 (49.55)                                        
 13 Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR              1:32.67    1:34.75          4  
                  47.66     1:34.75 (47.09)                                        
 14 Gurevich, Brendan   11 LIAC-MR              1:30.04    1:34.90          3  
                  46.44     1:34.90 (48.46)                                        
 15 Lieberman, Eli J    11 LIAC-MR              1:40.15    1:46.84          2  
                  53.72     1:46.84 (53.12)                                        
 -- Kerwick, Alexandro  11 Middies-MR           2:08.82         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  57.39        DQ (1:05.51)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Coleman      12 CFB-MR               1:23.00    1:21.68         20  
                  38.61     1:21.68 (43.07)                                        
  2 Umanskiy, David     11 LIAC-MR              1:30.26    1:30.70         17  
                  41.81     1:30.70 (48.89)                                        
  3 Volkwein Morillas,  12 Middies-MR           1:29.34    1:32.27         16  
                  43.22     1:32.27 (49.05)                                        
  4 Koch, Sasha H       11 CFB-MR               1:36.00    1:33.52         15  
                  43.12     1:33.52 (50.40)                                        
  5 Hopkins, Tyreikh    12 NFS-MR               1:37.35    1:33.83         14  
                  43.58     1:33.83 (50.25)                                        
  6 Steele, Nicholas C  12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:39.45         13  
                  47.08     1:39.45 (52.37)                                        
  7 Burke, Quin J       11 Middies-MR           1:42.77    1:40.89         12  
                  47.67     1:40.89 (53.22)                                        
  8 Geraghty, Edward T  11 LIAC-MR              1:42.66    1:43.03         11  
                  48.74     1:43.03 (54.29)                                        
  9 Patel, Tejas S      12 LIAC-MR              1:51.29    1:45.19          9  
                  49.90     1:45.19 (55.29)                                        
 10 Tse, Joshua         12 CFB-MR               1:48.58    1:46.68          7  
                  50.30     1:46.68 (56.38)                                        
 -- Martinus, Tyler Y   11 LIAC-MR              2:05.06         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  59.29        DQ (1:07.77)                                        
 -- Kerwick, Alexandro  11 Middies-MR           2:20.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:05.91        DQ (1:11.15)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dhir, Varun         12 LIAC-MR              1:19.13    1:21.16         20  
                  37.31     1:21.16 (43.85)                                        
  2 Ramirez, Javier A   12 LIAC-MR              1:19.05    1:24.50         17  
                  38.06     1:24.50 (46.44)                                        
  3 Boyle, Patrick J    12 LIAC-MR              1:28.96    1:26.61         16  
                  39.39     1:26.61 (47.22)                                        
  4 Beloten, Zachary P  12 LIAC-MR              1:27.05    1:30.84         15  
                  40.71     1:30.84 (50.13)                                        
  5 Basak, Ronshekhar   11 LIAC-MR              1:27.44    1:32.77         14  
                  41.21     1:32.77 (51.56)                                        
  6 Germano, George R   12 LIAC-MR              1:33.50    1:34.09         13  
                  42.90     1:34.09 (51.19)                                        
  7 Otto, Moritz        12 Middies-MR           1:30.00    1:38.51         12  
                  42.36     1:38.51 (56.15)                                        
  8 Gurevich, Brendan   11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:45.14         11  
                  46.79     1:45.14 (58.35)                                        
 -- Woodside, Jamal K   12 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  50.80          DQ (58.22)                                        
 -- Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
                  51.95        DQ (1:10.72)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dhir, Varun         12 LIAC-MR              2:51.20    2:55.06         20  
                  37.26     1:21.00 (43.74)     2:15.65 (54.65)     2:55.06 (39.41)
  2 Beloten, Zachary P  12 LIAC-MR              2:59.04    2:57.32         17  
                  41.51     1:27.59 (46.08)     2:17.55 (49.96)     2:57.32 (39.77)
  3 Steele, Nicholas C  12 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:01.12         16  
                  39.58     1:25.50 (45.92)     2:18.18 (52.68)     3:01.12 (42.94)
  4 Boyle, Patrick J    12 LIAC-MR              3:00.96    3:02.63         15  
                  40.37     1:26.91 (46.54)     2:23.76 (56.85)     3:02.63 (38.87)
  5 Zayit, Orry M       12 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:02.75         14  
                  39.75     1:25.98 (46.23)     2:19.11 (53.13)     3:02.75 (43.64)
  6 Basak, Ronshekhar   11 LIAC-MR              2:56.30    3:05.12         13  
                  43.46     1:26.54 (43.08)     2:21.53 (54.99)     3:05.12 (43.59)
  7 Volkwein Morillas,  12 Middies-MR           3:03.11    3:06.01         12  
                  40.43     1:27.81 (47.38)     2:20.95 (53.14)     3:06.01 (45.06)
  8 Novella, Matthew R  12 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:08.73         11  
                  42.78     1:29.34 (46.56)     2:27.24 (57.90)     3:08.73 (41.49)
  9 Miller, Alex        11 Middies-MR           3:00.00    3:10.20          9  
                  45.92     1:32.42 (46.50)     2:29.57 (57.15)     3:10.20 (40.63)
 10 Germano, George R   12 LIAC-MR              3:11.00    3:11.21          7  
                  43.61     1:30.07 (46.46)   2:30.12 (1:00.05)     3:11.21 (41.09)
 -- Ramirez, Javier A   12 LIAC-MR              3:02.95         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  41.89     1:32.69 (50.80)     2:27.62 (54.93)          DQ (37.78)
 -- Burke, Quin J       11 Middies-MR           2:55.59         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  40.44     1:26.47 (46.03)     2:20.13 (53.66)          DQ (39.93)
 -- Lieberman, Eli J    11 LIAC-MR              3:26.80         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
                  54.50   2:53.02 (1:58.52)                                        
 -- Patel, Tejas S      12 LIAC-MR              3:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  46.31     1:41.55 (55.24)   2:43.13 (1:01.58)          DQ (48.91)
 -- Melchore, Anthony   11 LIAC-MR              2:54.60         DQ        
                  40.27     1:26.74 (46.47)     2:20.22 (53.48)          DQ (38.66)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, John T     13 GAEL-MR                24.05      24.98         20  
  2 Mackey, Tom P       14 2012-MR                27.64      26.06         17  
  3 Reilly, Jack D      14 GAEL-MR                28.18      27.50         16  
  4 Zhao, Yi            14 Middies-MR             28.49      28.07         15  
  5 Schaefer, Brendan   14 GAEL-MR                28.32      29.69         14  
  6 Eforo, John T       13 GAEL-MR                29.31      30.39         13  
  7 Callender-Williams  14 NFS-MR                 34.71      33.90         12  
  8 Roberts, Nazir W    14 NFS-MR                 38.00      36.20         11  
  9 Lawyer, Justyn C    14 NFS-MR                 41.50      39.32          9  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, John T     13 GAEL-MR                52.88      56.26         20  
                  26.66       56.26 (29.60)                                        
  2 Hicks, Chris J      14 2012-MR                59.47      59.18         17  
                  28.05       59.18 (31.13)                                        
  3 McPhillips, Liam T  13 Middies-MR           1:03.67    1:05.64         16  
                  31.14     1:05.64 (34.50)                                        
  4 Eforo, John T       13 GAEL-MR              1:08.82    1:09.06         15  
                  32.43     1:09.06 (36.63)                                        
  5 Callender-Williams  14 NFS-MR               1:12.99    1:14.65         14  
                  35.62     1:14.65 (39.03)                                        
  6 Roberts, Nazir W    14 NFS-MR               1:26.52    1:23.25         13  
                  36.86     1:23.25 (46.39)                                        
  7 Lawyer, Justyn C    14 NFS-MR               1:42.00    1:23.92         12  
                  37.77     1:23.92 (46.15)                                        
 -- Nikolic, Simo       13 Aquaflames-MR             NT         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, John T     13 GAEL-MR              1:53.43    1:58.66         20  
                  26.93       56.74 (29.81)     1:27.98 (31.24)     1:58.66 (30.68)
  2 Mackey, Tom P       14 2012-MR              2:05.33    2:01.77         17  
                  27.76       58.37 (30.61)     1:30.44 (32.07)     2:01.77 (31.33)
  3 Reilly, Jack D      14 GAEL-MR              2:20.22    2:12.71         16  
                  29.61     1:03.84 (34.23)     1:39.08 (35.24)     2:12.71 (33.63)
  4 Schaefer, Brendan   14 GAEL-MR              2:12.22    2:13.59         15  
                  29.95     1:03.19 (33.24)     1:38.29 (35.10)     2:13.59 (35.30)
  5 Stoll, Niko         14 Middies-MR           2:30.56    2:21.90         14  
                  31.16     1:06.63 (35.47)   2:21.88 (1:15.25)      2:21.90 (0.02)
  6 McPhillips, Liam T  13 Middies-MR           2:17.61    2:24.34         13  
                  31.50     1:08.54 (37.04)     1:46.52 (37.98)     2:24.34 (37.82)
  7 Sheppard, Jason D   13 Middies-MR           2:28.36    2:34.90         12  
                  32.82     1:13.08 (40.26)     1:55.25 (42.17)     2:34.90 (39.65)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Yi            14 Middies-MR           1:07.70    1:07.71         20  
                  32.21     1:07.71 (35.50)                                        
  2 Hicks, Chris J      14 2012-MR              1:11.79    1:09.63         17  
                  33.26     1:09.63 (36.37)                                        
  3 Stoll, Niko         14 Middies-MR           1:23.58    1:11.97         16  
                  35.84     1:11.97 (36.13)                                        
  4 McPhillips, Liam T  13 Middies-MR           1:11.91    1:17.56         15  
                  37.35     1:17.56 (40.21)                                        
  5 Callender-Williams  14 NFS-MR               1:35.89    1:30.14         14  
                  44.88     1:30.14 (45.26)                                        
 -- Nikolic, Simo       13 Aquaflames-MR             NT         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackey, Tom P       14 2012-MR              1:09.16    1:07.36         20  
                  32.18     1:07.36 (35.18)                                        
  2 Zhang, Eric Y       13 Middies-MR           1:19.03    1:14.78         17  
                  35.41     1:14.78 (39.37)                                        
  3 Reilly, Jack D      14 GAEL-MR              1:16.70    1:18.58         16  
                  36.63     1:18.58 (41.95)                                        
  4 Schaefer, Brendan   14 GAEL-MR              1:16.73    1:19.19         15  
                  37.47     1:19.19 (41.72)                                        
  5 Thenmalai, Omar     13 Middies-MR           1:27.20    1:19.68         14  
                  37.75     1:19.68 (41.93)                                        
  6 Hicks, Chris J      14 2012-MR              1:18.90    1:21.73         13  
                  37.92     1:21.73 (43.81)                                        
  7 Eforo, John T       13 GAEL-MR              1:25.34    1:26.31         12  
                  39.44     1:26.31 (46.87)                                        
  8 Sheppard, Jason D   13 Middies-MR           1:35.83    1:30.89         11  
                  42.40     1:30.89 (48.49)                                        
  9 Roberts, Nazir W    14 NFS-MR               1:38.95    1:33.18          9  
                  42.98     1:33.18 (50.20)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thenmalai, Omar     13 Middies-MR           1:15.01    1:06.81         20  
                  32.14     1:06.81 (34.67)                                        
  2 Zhang, Eric Y       13 Middies-MR           1:09.78    1:07.71         17  
                  32.53     1:07.71 (35.18)                                        
  3 Stoll, Niko         14 Middies-MR           1:35.12    1:14.89         16  
                  33.00     1:14.89 (41.89)                                        
  4 Sheppard, Jason D   13 Middies-MR           1:17.82    1:22.72         15  
                  36.03     1:22.72 (46.69)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thenmalai, Omar     13 Middies-MR           2:24.03    2:23.02         20  
                  31.79     1:08.00 (36.21)     1:51.24 (43.24)     2:23.02 (31.78)
  2 Zhang, Eric Y       13 Middies-MR           2:26.87    2:23.66         17  
                  31.88     1:09.89 (38.01)     1:51.03 (41.14)     2:23.66 (32.63)
  3 Zhao, Yi            14 Middies-MR           2:32.46    2:30.90         16  
                  35.44     1:11.85 (36.41)     1:57.29 (45.44)     2:30.90 (33.61)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Kevin P    15 GAEL-MR                25.36      26.04         20  
  2 Weaver, Billy       17 GAEL-MR                24.07      26.32         17  
  3 Sokolski, Misha V   15 Middies-MR             26.16      26.44         16  
  4 Dervin, Sean J      15 Middies-MR             26.72      27.20         15  
  5 Deverna, Kyle V     15 GAEL-MR                26.22      27.90         14  
  6 Clarke, Shaheem A   15 NFS-MR                 29.95      28.45         13  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Kevin P    15 GAEL-MR                58.43      58.35         20  
                  27.99       58.35 (30.36)                                        
  2 Weaver, Billy       17 GAEL-MR                54.05      59.11         17  
                  28.37       59.11 (30.74)                                        
  3 Clarke, Shaheem A   15 NFS-MR               1:05.13    1:05.88         16  
                  30.37     1:05.88 (35.51)                                        
 -- McLaughlin, Daniel  18 GAEL-MR                52.33         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sokolski, Misha V   15 Middies-MR           2:03.53    2:07.51         20  
                  29.55     1:01.97 (32.42)     1:36.05 (34.08)     2:07.51 (31.46)
 -- McLaughlin, Daniel  18 GAEL-MR              1:54.33         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Kevin P    15 GAEL-MR              1:06.76    1:05.24         20  
                  30.56     1:05.24 (34.68)                                        
  2 Dervin, Sean J      15 Middies-MR           1:07.64    1:09.28         17  
                  33.42     1:09.28 (35.86)                                        
  3 Sokolski, Misha V   15 Middies-MR           1:09.25    1:12.36         16  
                  35.72     1:12.36 (36.64)                                        
  4 Clarke, Shaheem A   15 NFS-MR               1:18.33    1:19.12         15  
                  39.32     1:19.12 (39.80)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Billy       17 GAEL-MR              1:10.96    1:12.03         20  
                  33.60     1:12.03 (38.43)                                        
  2 Deverna, Kyle V     15 GAEL-MR              1:21.46    1:23.23         17  
                  39.30     1:23.23 (43.93)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deverna, Kyle V     15 GAEL-MR              1:12.07    1:15.79         20  
                  35.46     1:15.79 (40.33)                                        
 -- McLaughlin, Daniel  18 GAEL-MR                58.77         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dervin, Sean J      15 Middies-MR           2:25.54    2:27.27         20  
                  32.05     1:07.58 (35.53)     1:54.16 (46.58)     2:27.27 (33.11)