Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/5/2013 10:04 AM
           2013 MR WSSC-DA Heats and Treats - 11/1/2013 to 11/3/2013           
                              Sanction #: 131113                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keys, Halle A        7 MVA-MR                 21.35      21.04         20  
  2 Brown, Madison G     8 WSSC-MR                19.98      21.41         17  
  3 Kalafala, Alexis C   8 NDAC-MR                21.77      21.93         16  
  4 Regenauer, Magdale   7 WSSC-MR                21.37      22.38         15  
  5 Perez, Zohary D      8 DA-MR                  23.95      22.52         14  
  6 Kennedy, Kate E      8 WSSC-MR                22.61      23.66         13  
  7 Leduc, Ella N        8 DA-MR                  35.00      23.74         12  
  8 Patterson, Leigh A   8 DA-MR                  25.14      24.67         11  
  9 Sarpong, Afia        7 DA-MR                  29.98      26.33          9  
 10 Buliung, Maddie V    5 AG-MR                  40.43      33.40          7  
 -- Schlifkin, Emma      8 MWSC-MR                23.63         NS        
 -- Jaros, Sammy R       8 DA-MR                     NT         NS        
 -- Bryant, Jordyn M     7 DA-MR                  20.24         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  8&U ZQ
                32.09  8&U JO
                35.19  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vallamattam, Annie   8 DA-MR                  37.78      35.30         20  
  2 Varcadipane, Lilly   8 MWSC-MR                38.89      35.56         17  
  3 Nicholas, Cayla      8 DA-MR                  36.95      37.87         16  
  4 Schlifkin, Marissa   8 MWSC-MR                48.94      39.53         15  
  5 Tauber, Kayla        8 MWSC-MR                49.73      45.06         14  
  6 Keys, Halle A        7 MVA-MR                 57.58      45.99         13  
  7 Schlifkin, Emma      8 MWSC-MR                53.47      46.78         12  
  8 Bryant, Jordyn M     7 DA-MR                  48.07      48.62         11  
  9 Leduc, Ella N        8 DA-MR                1:10.00      52.16          9  
 10 Perez, Zohary D      8 DA-MR                1:02.74      53.67          7  
 11 Patterson, Leigh A   8 DA-MR                  58.99      55.53          6  
 12 Luo, Karen T         8 DA-MR                1:00.00      58.08          5  
 13 Jaros, Sammy R       8 DA-MR                     NT    1:05.87          4  
 14 Kline, Madeline A    7 WSSC-MR              1:04.84    1:09.24          3  
 15 McKenna, Grace A     6 MWSC-MR                54.89    1:13.75          2  
 -- Sarpong, Afia        7 DA-MR                1:02.89         DQ        
      Walking on or springing from bottom
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  8&U ZQ
              1:10.99  8&U JO
              1:18.49  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vallamattam, Annie   8 DA-MR                1:29.03    1:26.63         20  
                  39.38     1:26.63 (47.25)                                        
  2 Nicholas, Cayla      8 DA-MR                1:33.29    1:31.50         17  
                  41.18     1:31.50 (50.32)                                        
  3 Bryant, Jordyn M     7 DA-MR                1:56.00    1:49.90         16  
  4 Perez, Zohary D      8 DA-MR                2:09.52    2:00.27         15  
                  54.56   2:00.27 (1:05.71)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlifkin, Marissa   8 MWSC-MR                23.67      20.46         20  
  2 Tauber, Kayla        8 MWSC-MR                32.89      21.70         17  
  3 Varcadipane, Lilly   8 MWSC-MR                26.89      23.53         16  
  4 Perez, Zohary D      8 DA-MR                  26.46      24.83         15  
  5 Schlifkin, Emma      8 MWSC-MR                27.31      25.13         14  
  6 Bryant, Jordyn M     7 DA-MR                  25.96      25.24         13  
  7 Regenauer, Magdale   7 WSSC-MR                29.96      25.27         12  
  8 Keys, Halle A        7 MVA-MR                 25.86      25.46         11  
  9 Leduc, Ella N        8 DA-MR                  50.00      28.10          9  
 10 Patterson, Leigh A   8 DA-MR                  32.38      29.33          7  
 11 Luo, Karen T         8 DA-MR                  29.18      32.41          6  
 12 Kline, Madeline A    7 WSSC-MR                33.04      33.23          5  
 13 Buliung, Maddie V    5 AG-MR                  35.43      44.73          4  
 -- McKenna, Grace A     6 MWSC-MR                35.45         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Sarpong, Afia        7 DA-MR                  33.78         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Jaros, Sammy R       8 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  31.08          DQ (21.06)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  8&U ZQ
              1:20.99  8&U JO
              1:37.09  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vallamattam, Annie   8 DA-MR                1:42.68    1:34.73 SILV    20  
                  45.62     1:34.73 (49.11)                                        
  2 Nicholas, Cayla      8 DA-MR                1:43.20    1:45.17         17  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  8&U ZQ
                42.99  8&U JO
                48.59  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vallamattam, Annie   8 DA-MR                  50.15      49.07         20  
  2 Keys, Halle A        7 MVA-MR               1:03.93      55.44         17  
  3 Brown, Madison G     8 WSSC-MR              1:09.76      56.11         16  
  4 Nicholas, Cayla      8 DA-MR                1:01.11      57.09         15  
  5 Bryant, Jordyn M     7 DA-MR                1:03.02    1:00.35         14  
  6 Patterson, Leigh A   8 DA-MR                  44.96    1:07.27         13  
  7 Kennedy, Kate E      8 WSSC-MR              1:05.84    1:26.47         12  
 -- Kalafala, Alexis C   8 NDAC-MR              1:06.29         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Perez, Zohary D      8 DA-MR                1:07.38         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  8&U ZQ
              1:32.99  8&U JO
              1:48.39  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vallamattam, Annie   8 DA-MR                1:55.97    1:51.65         20  
                  51.05   1:51.65 (1:00.60)                                        
  2 Nicholas, Cayla      8 DA-MR                2:12.31    2:07.18         17  
                  58.78   2:07.18 (1:08.40)                                        
  3 Bryant, Jordyn M     7 DA-MR                2:19.00    2:17.96         16  
  4 Keys, Halle A        7 MVA-MR               2:40.17    2:20.35         15  
  5 Varcadipane, Lilly   8 MWSC-MR              2:10.89    2:30.70         14  
                1:11.72   2:30.70 (1:18.98)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  8&U ZQ
                35.99  8&U JO
                43.89  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Jordyn M     7 DA-MR                1:15.99    1:17.55         20  
 -- Nicholas, Cayla      8 DA-MR                  56.48         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  8&U ZQ
              1:25.99  8&U JO
              1:37.99  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vallamattam, Annie   8 DA-MR                1:55.94    1:49.10         20  
                  46.34   1:49.10 (1:02.76)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  8&U ZQ
              1:20.99  8&U JO
              1:28.59  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vallamattam, Annie   8 DA-MR                1:39.12    1:35.57         20  
                  43.39     1:35.57 (52.18)                                        
  2 Nicholas, Cayla      8 DA-MR                1:58.38    1:45.41         17  
                  46.79     1:45.41 (58.62)                                        
  3 Brown, Madison G     8 WSSC-MR              2:00.84    2:02.41         16  
                1:01.80   2:02.41 (1:00.61)                                        
  4 Bryant, Jordyn M     7 DA-MR                2:09.65    2:04.64         15  
                1:02.75   2:04.64 (1:01.89)                                        
  5 Leduc, Ella N        8 DA-MR                     NT    2:20.30         14  
                1:05.61   2:20.30 (1:14.69)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  8&U ZQ
              2:51.99  8&U JO
              3:13.99  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vallamattam, Annie   8 DA-MR                3:33.28    3:34.81         20  
                  48.43     1:40.34 (51.91)   2:44.58 (1:04.24)     3:34.81 (50.23)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  9-10 ZQ
                32.09  9-10 JO
                35.19  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babitz, Haily J     10 UNAG-MR                30.43      30.46 ZQ      20  
  2 Waldner, Sydney `    9 MWSC-MR                36.67      35.03 SILV    17  
  3 O'Brien, Kelsey R    9 MWSC-MR                36.27      35.08 SILV    16  
  4 Beezer, Kristina G  10 MWSC-MR                35.47      35.13 SILV    15  
  5 Sommer, Stefanie M   9 AG-MR                  36.23      35.54         14  
  6 Regenauer, Katarin  10 WSSC-MR                39.58      37.39         13  
  7 Wilson, Corinne L   10 WSSC-MR                39.20      37.70         12  
  8 Elgayar, Jasmine    10 AG-MR                  37.69      38.02         11  
  9 Sheerin, Megan       9 MWSC-MR                38.97      38.50          9  
 10 Sehgal, Garima      10 DA-MR                  50.48      38.72          7  
 11 Ma, Emily W         10 DA-MR                  42.93      39.02          6  
 12 Kohlbecker, Sophia  10 MWSC-MR                38.73      39.17          5  
 13 Jones, Kristen L    10 DA-MR                  39.77      39.18          4  
 14 Kaw, Rhea           10 MWSC-MR                49.27      39.43          3  
 15 Robinson, Anna M     9 MWSC-MR                41.03      40.68          2  
 16 Chambers, Chloe E    9 MWSC-MR                38.50      40.88          1  
 17 Weeks, Kelly         9 MWSC-MR                44.63      42.93        
 18 Pretsch, Michelle   10 MWSC-MR                49.58      42.99        
 18 DiLiberto, Samanth   9 WSSC-MR                46.38      42.99        
 20 Kaw, Sheena         10 MWSC-MR              1:00.18      43.68        
 21 Gugliemello, Sophi  10 MWSC-MR                40.72      43.82        
 22 Elgayar, Lili        9 AG-MR                  40.69      43.91        
 23 Mayen, Savannah R   10 DA-MR                  55.99      44.55        
 24 VanVoorhis, Macken   9 DA-MR                  48.78      45.29        
 25 Repke, Emma M       10 DA-MR                  48.34      45.74        
 26 Jenkins, Shae K      9 NDAC-MR                50.11      47.84        
 27 Weiss, McKenna      10 DA-MR                  52.84      48.03        
 28 Duffner, Amelia R    9 MWSC-MR              1:01.03      50.11        
 29 Mozer, Freja M      10 DA-MR                1:01.87      50.38        
 30 Gulcaglayan, Bella   9 DA-MR                  50.99      51.76        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  9-10 ZQ
              1:10.99  9-10 JO
              1:18.49  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babitz, Haily J     10 UNAG-MR              1:09.61    1:05.94 ZQ      20  
                  31.59     1:05.94 (34.35)                                        
  2 Waldner, Sydney `    9 MWSC-MR              1:26.89    1:18.21 SILV    17  
                  36.11     1:18.21 (42.10)                                        
  3 Beezer, Kristina G  10 MWSC-MR              1:21.89    1:19.37         16  
                  37.99     1:19.37 (41.38)                                        
  4 Kline, Katherine A  10 WSSC-MR              1:35.44    1:25.67         15  
                  40.86     1:25.67 (44.81)                                        
  5 Sommer, Stefanie M   9 AG-MR                1:25.38    1:26.13         14  
                  39.34     1:26.13 (46.79)                                        
  6 Brown, Olivia F     10 WSSC-MR              1:26.43    1:28.82         13  
                  41.27     1:28.82 (47.55)                                        
  7 Dineen, Molly        9 MWSC-MR              1:32.58    1:32.64         12  
                  44.49     1:32.64 (48.15)                                        
  8 Gugliemello, Sophi  10 MWSC-MR              1:30.89    1:37.00         11  
                  47.98     1:37.00 (49.02)                                        
  9 Wilson, Corinne L   10 WSSC-MR              1:38.28    1:40.19          9  
                  49.74     1:40.19 (50.45)                                        
 10 VanVoorhis, Macken   9 DA-MR                1:47.61    1:40.78          7  
                  48.32     1:40.78 (52.46)                                        
 11 Repke, Emma M       10 DA-MR                1:43.23    1:42.44          6  
 12 Weiss, McKenna      10 DA-MR                2:00.06    1:47.03          5  
                  50.97     1:47.03 (56.06)                                        
 13 Mozer, Freja M      10 DA-MR                1:44.73    1:53.75          4  
                  54.56     1:53.75 (59.19)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  9-10 ZQ
              2:31.99  9-10 JO
              2:49.59  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babitz, Haily J     10 UNAG-MR              3:02.54    2:36.76 SILV    20  
                  34.22     1:14.33 (40.11)     1:56.28 (41.95)     2:36.76 (40.48)
  2 Jones, Kristen L    10 DA-MR                3:27.04    3:13.68         17  
                  42.49     1:33.03 (50.54)   3:13.68 (1:40.65)                    
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:20.99  9-10 JO
              1:37.09  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babitz, Haily J     10 UNAG-MR              1:19.83    1:21.35 SILV    20  
                  39.11     1:21.35 (42.24)                                        
  2 Waldner, Sydney `    9 MWSC-MR              1:36.89    1:30.05 SILV    17  
                  44.50     1:30.05 (45.55)                                        
  3 Wilson, Corinne L   10 WSSC-MR              1:44.26    1:36.27 SILV    16  
                  46.96     1:36.27 (49.31)                                        
  4 Gugliemello, Sophi  10 MWSC-MR              1:34.31    1:36.63 SILV    15  
                  47.71     1:36.63 (48.92)                                        
  5 Jones, Kristen L    10 DA-MR                1:41.72    1:38.51         14  
  6 Ma, Emily W         10 DA-MR                1:51.04    1:40.96         13  
                1:40.92      1:40.96 (0.04)                                        
  7 Kaw, Rhea           10 MWSC-MR              1:53.28    1:41.14         11  
                  48.23     1:41.14 (52.91)                                        
  8 Sheerin, Megan       9 MWSC-MR              1:42.89    1:41.23         12  
                  48.04     1:41.23 (53.19)                                        
  9 DiLiberto, Samanth   9 WSSC-MR              1:45.84    1:47.06          9  
                  48.37     1:47.06 (58.69)                                        
 10 Kaw, Sheena         10 MWSC-MR              2:11.11    1:50.83          7  
                  51.36     1:50.83 (59.47)                                        
 -- Mozer, Freja M      10 DA-MR                2:11.88         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:00.89        DQ (1:08.49)                                        
 -- Repke, Emma M       10 DA-MR                2:00.75         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  56.24        DQ (1:06.90)                                        
 -- VanVoorhis, Macken   9 DA-MR                1:59.04         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  58.93        DQ (1:11.66)                                        
 -- Jenkins, Shae K      9 NDAC-MR              1:48.11         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  53.61          DQ (59.27)                                        
 -- Duffner, Amelia R    9 MWSC-MR              2:04.89         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  55.81        DQ (1:03.90)                                        
 -- Elgayar, Jasmine    10 AG-MR                1:42.43         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- O'Brien, Kelsey R    9 MWSC-MR              1:42.96         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Sehgal, Garima      10 DA-MR                2:28.51         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  54.58        DQ (1:09.48)                                        
 -- Weiss, McKenna      10 DA-MR                2:05.19         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  9-10 ZQ
                42.99  9-10 JO
                48.59  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babitz, Haily J     10 UNAG-MR                43.95      41.52 ZQ      20  
  2 Brown, Olivia F     10 WSSC-MR                48.02      46.21 SILV    17  
  3 Dineen, Molly        9 MWSC-MR                49.03      49.03         16  
  4 VanVoorhis, Macken   9 DA-MR                  50.64      49.25         15  
  5 Sommer, Stefanie M   9 AG-MR                  50.02      51.07         14  
  6 Chambers, Chloe E    9 MWSC-MR                56.97      52.00         13  
  7 Regenauer, Katarin  10 WSSC-MR              1:01.32      54.11         12  
  8 Gugliemello, Sophi  10 MWSC-MR                48.74      55.76         11  
  9 Jones, Kristen L    10 DA-MR                1:03.43      58.81          9  
 10 Repke, Emma M       10 DA-MR                1:04.71      58.83          7  
 11 Mayen, Savannah R   10 DA-MR                1:20.99    1:00.11          6  
 12 Jenkins, Shae K      9 NDAC-MR              1:05.11    1:03.00          5  
 13 Gulcaglayan, Bella   9 DA-MR                1:15.99    1:04.06          4  
 14 Weiner, Allison      9 MWSC-MR              1:15.89    1:17.26          3  
 -- Weeks, Kelly         9 MWSC-MR                52.89         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Weiss, McKenna      10 DA-MR                1:03.02         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Mozer, Freja M      10 DA-MR                1:09.17         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Wilson, Corinne L   10 WSSC-MR                57.24         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:32.99  9-10 JO
              1:48.39  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babitz, Haily J     10 UNAG-MR              1:35.04    1:31.63 ZQ      20  
                  42.33     1:31.63 (49.30)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Kelsey R    9 MWSC-MR              1:50.89    1:43.80 SILV    17  
                  49.74     1:43.80 (54.06)                                        
  3 Dineen, Molly        9 MWSC-MR              1:40.89    1:44.24 SILV    16  
                  49.54     1:44.24 (54.70)                                        
  4 Elgayar, Jasmine    10 AG-MR                1:56.43    1:47.47 SILV    15  
                  48.30     1:47.47 (59.17)                                        
  5 Sehgal, Garima      10 DA-MR                2:05.99    1:57.70         14  
                  55.21   1:57.70 (1:02.49)                                        
  6 Chambers, Chloe E    9 MWSC-MR              2:04.89    1:58.59         13  
                  54.72   1:58.59 (1:03.87)                                        
  7 Pretsch, Michelle   10 MWSC-MR              2:09.89    2:01.83         12  
  8 Robinson, Anna M     9 MWSC-MR              2:01.41    2:03.00         11  
  9 Jones, Kristen L    10 DA-MR                2:27.79    2:09.63          9  
                1:00.35   2:09.63 (1:09.28)                                        
 10 Elgayar, Lili        9 AG-MR                2:00.69    2:10.31          7  
                  59.47   2:10.31 (1:10.84)                                        
 11 Repke, Emma M       10 DA-MR                2:20.65    2:17.21          6  
                1:05.42   2:17.21 (1:11.79)                                        
 -- VanVoorhis, Macken   9 DA-MR                1:51.32         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  51.63          DQ (57.71)                                        
 -- Ma, Emily W         10 DA-MR                1:56.13         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                  49.96          DQ (55.13)                                        
 -- Duffner, Amelia R    9 MWSC-MR              2:30.89         DQ        
      No touch
                1:07.10        DQ (1:13.73)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  9-10 ZQ
                35.99  9-10 JO
                43.89  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babitz, Haily J     10 UNAG-MR                37.24      35.40 JO      20  
  2 Waldner, Sydney `    9 MWSC-MR                47.89      39.62 SILV    17  
  3 O'Brien, Kelsey R    9 MWSC-MR                45.85      44.35         16  
  4 Chambers, Chloe E    9 MWSC-MR                56.08      49.21         15  
  5 Elgayar, Jasmine    10 AG-MR                  48.69      50.62         14  
  6 Robinson, Anna M     9 MWSC-MR              1:01.45      51.06         13  
  7 Sheerin, Megan       9 MWSC-MR                51.47      51.23         12  
  8 DiLiberto, Samanth   9 WSSC-MR              1:01.84      51.30         11  
  9 Wilson, Corinne L   10 WSSC-MR                50.07      52.43          9  
 10 Jenkins, Shae K      9 NDAC-MR              1:01.70      54.55          7  
 11 Repke, Emma M       10 DA-MR                1:00.67      57.28          6  
 12 Elgayar, Lili        9 AG-MR                  53.43      59.43          5  
 13 VanVoorhis, Macken   9 DA-MR                  58.84    1:03.43          4  
 14 Mozer, Freja M      10 DA-MR                1:05.41    1:07.06          3  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:25.99  9-10 JO
              1:37.99  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chambers, Chloe E    9 MWSC-MR              2:07.89    1:56.10         20  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:20.99  9-10 JO
              1:28.59  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babitz, Haily J     10 UNAG-MR              1:21.60    1:17.78 ZQ      20  
                  35.70     1:17.78 (42.08)                                        
  2 Beezer, Kristina G  10 MWSC-MR              1:42.94    1:26.33 SILV    17  
                  39.45     1:26.33 (46.88)                                        
  3 Waldner, Sydney `    9 MWSC-MR              1:39.51    1:28.97         16  
  4 Brown, Olivia F     10 WSSC-MR              1:33.44    1:32.06         15  
                  42.96     1:32.06 (49.10)                                        
  5 Chambers, Chloe E    9 MWSC-MR              1:45.12    1:37.58         14  
                  45.60     1:37.58 (51.98)                                        
  6 Sommer, Stefanie M   9 AG-MR                1:42.91    1:40.34         13  
                  47.85     1:40.34 (52.49)                                        
  7 Jones, Kristen L    10 DA-MR                1:51.73    1:41.94         12  
                  46.98     1:41.94 (54.96)                                        
  8 Dineen, Molly        9 MWSC-MR              1:48.10    1:43.39         11  
                  51.91     1:43.39 (51.48)                                        
  9 VanVoorhis, Macken   9 DA-MR                2:03.19    1:49.38          9  
                  54.15     1:49.38 (55.23)                                        
 10 Repke, Emma M       10 DA-MR                1:57.91    1:54.98          7  
                  56.06     1:54.98 (58.92)                                        
 11 Jenkins, Shae K      9 NDAC-MR              2:01.11    1:55.76          6  
                  49.22   1:55.76 (1:06.54)                                        
 -- Mozer, Freja M      10 DA-MR                2:12.47         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  9-10 ZQ
              2:51.99  9-10 JO
              3:13.99  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babitz, Haily J     10 UNAG-MR              2:48.43    3:00.76 SILV    20  
                  39.13     1:27.52 (48.39)     2:22.65 (55.13)     3:00.76 (38.11)
  2 O'Brien, Kelsey R    9 MWSC-MR              3:12.89    3:31.66         17  
                1:44.08   2:44.55 (1:00.47)     3:31.66 (47.11)                    
  3 Chambers, Chloe E    9 MWSC-MR              3:30.89    3:46.82         16  
                  51.69     1:50.19 (58.50)   2:53.71 (1:03.52)     3:46.82 (53.11)
  4 Kohlbecker, Sophia  10 MWSC-MR              3:25.89    3:50.96         15  
                  53.97     1:52.90 (58.93)   3:50.96 (1:58.06)                    
  5 Jones, Kristen L    10 DA-MR                3:50.41    3:53.55         14  
                  55.92     1:52.23 (56.31)   3:03.88 (1:11.65)     3:53.55 (49.67)
 -- Sehgal, Garima      10 DA-MR                3:40.19         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                1:05.80   2:09.30 (1:03.50)   3:11.96 (1:02.66)          DQ (50.27)
 -- Ma, Emily W         10 DA-MR                3:47.48         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  53.45     1:49.03 (55.58)     2:44.49 (55.46)          DQ (50.97)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:30.49  10&U ZQ
              6:44.99  10&U JO
              7:04.99  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  10 SPAR-MR              6:25.19    6:00.56 ZQ      20  
                  30.01     1:04.45 (34.44)     1:40.82 (36.37)     2:18.45 (37.63)
        2:55.82 (37.37)     3:33.19 (37.37)     4:10.50 (37.31)     4:48.17 (37.67)
        5:25.63 (37.46)     6:00.56 (34.93)                                        
  2 Rocco, Emily A      10 SPAR-MR              6:29.77    6:24.03 ZQ      17  
                  30.94     1:06.61 (35.67)     1:43.89 (37.28)     2:22.57 (38.68)
        3:03.72 (41.15)     3:43.56 (39.84)     4:23.08 (39.52)     5:04.72 (41.64)
      6:24.03 (1:19.31)                                                            
  3 Lee, Mary M         10 UNAG-MR              7:06.43    7:33.39         16  
                  39.52     1:24.42 (44.90)     2:10.69 (46.27)     2:56.33 (45.64)
        3:43.12 (46.79)     4:30.31 (47.19)     5:18.22 (47.91)     6:06.04 (47.82)
        6:51.31 (45.27)     7:33.39 (42.08)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babitz, Haily J     10 UNAG-MR                39.97      36.79 JO      20  
  2 Beezer, Kristina G  10 MWSC-MR                41.04      41.05 SILV    17  
  3 Jones, Kristen L    10 DA-MR                  48.86      45.60         16  
  4 Weeks, Kelly         9 MWSC-MR                48.89      45.72         15  
  5 Wilson, Corinne L   10 WSSC-MR                45.82      45.73         14  
  6 Kline, Katherine A  10 WSSC-MR                50.36      45.81         13  
  7 Sommer, Stefanie M   9 AG-MR                  41.12      45.91         12  
  8 Chambers, Chloe E    9 MWSC-MR                47.52      46.27         11  
  9 Nicholas, Cayla      8 DA-MR                  44.74      50.10          9  
 10 Mayen, Savannah R   10 DA-MR                1:00.99      51.59          7  
 11 Jenkins, Shae K      9 NDAC-MR                50.17      51.65          6  
 12 Repke, Emma M       10 DA-MR                  51.31      52.49          5  
 13 VanVoorhis, Macken   9 DA-MR                  55.39      54.61          4  
 14 Keys, Halle A        7 MVA-MR                    NT      54.81          3  
 15 Weiner, Allison      9 MWSC-MR                58.03      55.59          2  
 16 Mozer, Freja M      10 DA-MR                1:08.39      55.92          1  
 17 Gulcaglayan, Bella   9 DA-MR                1:00.99      56.56        
 18 Kalafala, Alexis C   8 NDAC-MR              1:07.21      57.83        
 19 Perez, Zohary D      8 DA-MR                1:00.38      58.52        
 20 Weiss, McKenna      10 DA-MR                1:00.22      58.66        
 21 Bryant, Jordyn M     7 DA-MR                     NT      59.30        
 22 Leduc, Ella N        8 DA-MR                     NT    1:02.82        
 23 Patterson, Leigh A   8 DA-MR                1:07.99    1:04.79        
 -- Sarpong, Afia        7 DA-MR                1:06.04         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Mary M         10 UNAG-MR              5:24.71    6:29.70         20  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'A'      2:26.91    2:28.38         40  
     1) O'Brien, Kelsey R 9             2) Waldner, Sydney ` 9            
     3) Chambers, Chloe E 9             4) Beezer, Kristina G 10          
                  38.23     1:13.82 (35.59)     1:54.92 (41.10)     2:28.38 (33.46)
  2 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                       NT    2:30.85         34  
     1) Vallamattam, Annie 8            2) Ma, Emily W 10                 
     3) Nicholas, Cayla 8               4) Sehgal, Garima 10              
                  37.15     1:15.82 (38.67)     1:51.94 (36.12)     2:30.85 (38.91)
  3 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'B'      2:39.45    2:44.38         32  
     1) Sheerin, Megan 9                2) Gugliemello, Sophia 10         
     3) Robinson, Anna M 9              4) Dineen, Molly 9                
                  40.63     1:23.62 (42.99)     2:14.72 (51.10)     2:44.38 (29.66)
  4 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'            NT    2:53.06         30  
     1) DiLiberto, Samantha F 9         2) Regenauer, Magdalena G 7       
     3) Regenauer, Katarina T 10        4) Wilson, Corinne L 10           
                  49.20     1:41.45 (52.25)     2:16.53 (35.08)     2:53.06 (36.53)
  5 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'B'                       NT    3:00.79         28  
     1) VanVoorhis, Mackenzie 9         2) Mayen, Savannah R 10           
     3) Repke, Emma M 10                4) Jones, Kristen L 10            
                  48.29     1:35.14 (46.85)     2:13.96 (38.82)     3:00.79 (46.83)
  6 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'C'      2:57.35    3:10.47         26  
     1) Kohlbecker, Sophia D 10         2) Weeks, Kelly 9                 
     3) Tauber, Kayla 8                 4) Duffner, Amelia R 9            
                  44.26     1:35.55 (51.29)   3:10.47 (1:34.92)                    
  7 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'C'                       NT    3:33.01         24  
     1) Bryant, Jordyn M 7              2) Mozer, Freja M 10              
     3) Perez, Zohary D 8               4) Leduc, Ella N 8                
                                1:00.05 ( )   3:33.01 (2:32.96)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                       NT    3:00.68         40  
     1) Nicholas, Cayla 8               2) VanVoorhis, Mackenzie 9        
     3) Vallamattam, Annie 8            4) Repke, Emma M 10               
                  45.90     1:38.84 (52.94)     2:22.75 (43.91)     3:00.68 (37.93)
  2 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'            NT    3:01.94         34  
     1) Kline, Katherine A 10           2) Brown, Madison G 8             
     3) Brown, Olivia F 10              4) Regenauer, Katarina T 10       
                  45.84     1:40.80 (54.96)     2:25.36 (44.56)     3:01.94 (36.58)
  3 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'A'      3:02.53    3:02.89         32  
     1) Beezer, Kristina G 10           2) Gugliemello, Sophia 10         
     3) Chambers, Chloe E 9             4) Waldner, Sydney ` 9            
                  41.92     1:37.28 (55.36)     2:28.94 (51.66)     3:02.89 (33.95)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.69  METS
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                  25.64      25.61 METS    20  
  2 Reyes-Torres, Moni  12 NDAC-MR                28.93      29.04 SILV    17  
  3 Miller, Elissa J    11 WSSC-MR                29.15      29.10 SILV    16  
  4 Crump, Tasha S      12 PBAC-MR                30.06      29.29 SILV    15  
  5 Marrone, Samantha   12 WSSC-MR                31.42      30.95 SILV    14  
  6 Noakes, Annie C     11 NDAC-MR                30.72      31.00         13  
  7 Leger, Adelle J     11 MVA-MR                 31.24      31.16         12  
  8 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  11 DA-MR                  32.03      31.43         11  
  9 O'Brien, Jessica A  11 MWSC-MR                32.02      31.46          9  
 10 Kocik, Jacqueline   11 NDAC-MR                34.57      32.88          7  
 11 Dewhurst, Julia J   11 DA-MR                  33.02      32.90          6  
 12 Regenauer, Hana M   11 WSSC-MR                35.57      33.16          5  
 13 Dwyer, Catie R      12 WSSC-MR                32.30      33.36          4  
 14 Neporanny, Andrea   11 WSSC-MR                33.55      33.37          3  
 15 Whitehurst, Gabby   11 MVA-MR                 35.26      33.48          2  
 16 Ebner, Jessica M    11 MWSC-MR                38.27      33.50          1  
 17 Kivlehan, Mary T    12 MWSC-MR                33.90      33.62        
 18 Mohyla, Aislynn J   11 AG-MR                  36.69      34.68        
 19 Martucci, Emily A   11 MWSC-MR                34.49      34.75        
 20 Ring, Bianca D      11 WSSC-MR                36.47      34.98        
 21 O'Hara, Lily B      11 DA-MR                  35.35      35.14        
 22 Groff, Madison E    11 MWSC-MR                34.30      35.33        
 23 Boucher, Maddie C   12 NDAC-MR                33.07      35.42        
 24 Kennedy, Kelly R    11 WSSC-MR                35.21      35.92        
 25 Edwards, Colleen    11 WSSC-MR                37.96      37.18        
 26 Peters, Caroline E  12 UNAG-MR                34.43      37.82        
 27 Fernandes, Thea L   12 MWSC-MR                40.35      39.13        
 28 Clark, Emma A       11 DA-MR                  43.92      41.54        
 29 Field, Meghan F     12 WSSC-MR                45.19      41.93        
 30 Ferrari, Katrina M  11 AG-MR                  47.56      46.69        
 -- Madsen, Jennifer L  12 WSSC-MR                31.76         DQ        
      False start
 -- Leonard, Eva G      11 NDAC-MR                37.47         NS        
 -- Banbury, Erin R     12 NDAC-MR                38.47         NS        
 -- Storrs, Mackenzie   11 NDAC-MR                35.60         NS        
 -- Marshall, Georgia   11 NDAC-MR                36.11         NS        
 -- Kantaros, Eve S     11 NDAC-MR                32.06         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.89  METS
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                  56.09      56.08 ZQ      20  
                  27.24       56.08 (28.84)                                        
  2 Miller, Elissa J    11 WSSC-MR              1:05.57    1:04.21 SILV    17  
                  30.89     1:04.21 (33.32)                                        
  3 Reyes-Torres, Moni  12 NDAC-MR              1:05.28    1:05.63 SILV    16  
                  31.26     1:05.63 (34.37)                                        
  4 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  11 DA-MR                1:14.39    1:10.52         15  
                  34.44     1:10.52 (36.08)                                        
  5 Marrone, Samantha   12 WSSC-MR              1:08.84    1:11.42         14  
                  34.23     1:11.42 (37.19)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Catie R      12 WSSC-MR              1:14.01    1:11.43         13  
                  34.59     1:11.43 (36.84)                                        
  7 Betten, Riley M     12 AG-MR                1:35.54    1:11.63         12  
                  33.72     1:11.63 (37.91)                                        
  8 Laquidara, Julia C  12 WSSC-MR              1:16.93    1:11.80         11  
                  35.06     1:11.80 (36.74)                                        
  9 DiLiberto, Kayla E  12 WSSC-MR              1:27.45    1:15.15          9  
                  34.65     1:15.15 (40.50)                                        
 10 Palmer, Kathryn E   11 WSSC-MR              1:19.24    1:17.31          7  
                  36.58     1:17.31 (40.73)                                        
 11 Storrs, Mackenzie   11 NDAC-MR              1:25.00    1:17.91          6  
                  38.38     1:17.91 (39.53)                                        
 12 Kubsch, Sadie P     11 NDAC-MR              1:24.92    1:19.63          5  
                  38.59     1:19.63 (41.04)                                        
 13 Kivlehan, Mary T    12 MWSC-MR              1:15.04    1:20.19          4  
                  37.46     1:20.19 (42.73)                                        
 14 Beamish, Keegan J   11 MVA-MR               1:12.43    1:21.45          3  
                  37.31     1:21.45 (44.14)                                        
 15 Ring, Bianca D      11 WSSC-MR              1:19.84    1:21.65          2  
                  38.56     1:21.65 (43.09)                                        
 16 Quinn, Chloe L      11 WSSC-MR              1:26.17    1:27.04          1  
                  39.20     1:27.04 (47.84)                                        
 17 Fernandes, Thea L   12 MWSC-MR              1:31.25    1:29.36        
                  43.21     1:29.36 (46.15)                                        
 18 Clark, Emma A       11 DA-MR                1:31.79    1:29.42        
                  42.20     1:29.42 (47.22)                                        
 -- Peters, Caroline E  12 UNAG-MR              1:11.69         DQ        
      Unsportsmanlike conduct
                  42.16          DQ (45.61)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  METS
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                2:08.92    2:06.20 ZQ      20  
                  29.05     1:01.87 (32.82)     1:35.34 (33.47)     2:06.20 (30.86)
  2 Miller, Elissa J    11 WSSC-MR              2:29.98    2:27.22         17  
                  32.76     1:10.62 (37.86)     1:49.80 (39.18)     2:27.22 (37.42)
  3 Noakes, Annie C     11 NDAC-MR              2:49.01    2:34.87         16  
                  36.08     1:15.43 (39.35)     1:55.17 (39.74)     2:34.87 (39.70)
  4 Dwyer, Catie R      12 WSSC-MR              2:43.51    2:36.36         15  
                  36.09     1:16.06 (39.97)     1:57.52 (41.46)     2:36.36 (38.84)
  5 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  11 DA-MR                2:54.78    2:38.27         14  
                  36.83     1:17.30 (40.47)     1:58.70 (41.40)     2:38.27 (39.57)
  6 Regenauer, Hana M   11 WSSC-MR              3:06.43    2:46.53         13  
                  36.41     1:19.76 (43.35)     2:04.98 (45.22)     2:46.53 (41.55)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:14.99  11-12 METS
              5:57.99  11-12 ZQ
              6:01.99  11-12 JO
              6:20.79  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                5:33.27    5:30.46 ZQ      20  
                  28.54     1:01.47 (32.93)     1:35.59 (34.12)     2:10.02 (34.43)
        2:44.27 (34.25)     3:18.51 (34.24)     3:51.83 (33.32)     4:25.54 (33.71)
        4:58.97 (33.43)     5:30.46 (31.49)                                        
  2 Lee, Esther M       12 UNAG-MR              6:20.43    6:40.90         17  
                  32.55     1:10.64 (38.09)     1:51.16 (40.52)     2:32.86 (41.70)
        3:14.64 (41.78)     3:56.66 (42.02)     4:39.37 (42.71)     5:21.36 (41.99)
        6:02.41 (41.05)     6:40.90 (38.49)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Catie R      12 WSSC-MR              6:50.84    6:53.84         16  
                  35.72     1:14.31 (38.59)     1:54.59 (40.28)     2:36.11 (41.52)
        3:18.49 (42.38)     4:00.73 (42.24)     4:43.72 (42.99)     5:27.12 (43.40)
        6:09.81 (42.69)     6:53.84 (44.03)                                        
  4 Messado, Taiis      11 SPAR-MR              7:30.23    7:16.73         15  
                  39.40     1:22.72 (43.32)     2:07.70 (44.98)     2:52.09 (44.39)
        3:37.75 (45.66)     4:23.44 (45.69)     5:08.04 (44.60)     5:53.47 (45.43)
        6:37.75 (44.28)     7:16.73 (38.98)                                        
  5 Dewhurst, Julia J   11 DA-MR                8:05.99    7:18.60         14  
                  40.89     1:26.24 (45.35)     2:10.08 (43.84)     2:54.11 (44.03)
        3:39.56 (45.45)     4:23.66 (44.10)     5:09.73 (46.07)     5:54.20 (44.47)
        6:38.79 (44.59)     7:18.60 (39.81)                                        
  6 Kocik, Jacqueline   11 NDAC-MR              7:08.11    7:27.69         13  
                  37.28     1:19.46 (42.18)     2:04.19 (44.73)   3:37.67 (1:33.48)
        4:24.05 (46.38)     5:09.39 (45.34)   6:42.84 (1:33.45)     7:27.69 (44.85)
  7 Smiechowski, Karol  11 MWSC-MR              7:04.89    8:43.77         12  
                  40.51     1:27.82 (47.31)     2:19.89 (52.07)     3:13.97 (54.08)
        4:11.51 (57.54)     5:07.77 (56.26)     6:02.92 (55.15)     6:59.99 (57.07)
        7:53.36 (53.37)     8:43.77 (50.41)                                        
 -- Novo, Samantha G    12 SPAR-MR              6:30.23         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                  30.74      30.27 ZQ      20  
  2 Miller, Elissa J    11 WSSC-MR                35.16      34.13 SILV    17  
  3 Crump, Tasha S      12 PBAC-MR                39.72      35.85 SILV    16  
  4 Madsen, Jennifer L  12 WSSC-MR                34.61      36.78 SILV    15  
  5 Leger, Adelle J     11 MVA-MR                 37.81      37.28 SILV    14  
  6 Marrone, Samantha   12 WSSC-MR                44.73      37.31 SILV    13  
  7 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  11 DA-MR                  38.25      37.33 SILV    12  
  8 Dwyer, Catie R      12 WSSC-MR                36.51      37.44 SILV    11  
  9 Leonard, Eva G      11 NDAC-MR                41.76      37.60 SILV     9  
 10 Regenauer, Hana M   11 WSSC-MR                37.23      37.97 SILV     7  
 11 O'Brien, Jessica A  11 MWSC-MR                39.15      38.42          6  
 12 Dewhurst, Julia J   11 DA-MR                  40.00      39.16          5  
 13 Boucher, Maddie C   12 NDAC-MR                36.60      39.78          4  
 14 Ebner, Jessica M    11 MWSC-MR                40.67      40.24          2.5
 14 Mohyla, Aislynn J   11 AG-MR                  43.17      40.24          2.5
 16 Whitehurst, Gabby   11 MVA-MR                 39.24      40.56          1  
 17 Kocik, Jacqueline   11 NDAC-MR                41.97      40.65        
 18 Kivlehan, Mary T    12 MWSC-MR                41.37      40.78        
 19 O'Hara, Lily B      11 DA-MR                  41.34      40.79        
 20 Martucci, Emily A   11 MWSC-MR                42.78      43.54        
 21 Ring, Bianca D      11 WSSC-MR                55.16      43.96        
 22 Groff, Madison E    11 MWSC-MR                42.48      44.31        
 23 Peters, Caroline E  12 UNAG-MR                39.43      44.55        
 24 Edwards, Colleen    11 WSSC-MR                45.47      45.38        
 25 Fernandes, Thea L   12 MWSC-MR                44.74      45.48        
 26 Kennedy, Kelly R    11 WSSC-MR                46.51      46.69        
 27 Field, Meghan F     12 WSSC-MR                48.95      47.65        
 28 Ferrari, Katrina M  11 AG-MR                  47.05      50.76        
 -- Noakes, Annie C     11 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Smiechowski, Karol  11 MWSC-MR                52.10         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Clark, Emma A       11 DA-MR                  46.57         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Banbury, Erin R     12 NDAC-MR                42.95         NS        
 -- Marshall, Georgia   11 NDAC-MR                46.11         NS        
 -- Kantaros, Eve S     11 NDAC-MR                40.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  METS
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:21.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Elissa J    11 WSSC-MR              1:19.40    1:13.65 SILV    20  
                  35.61     1:13.65 (38.04)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Catie R      12 WSSC-MR              1:20.15    1:20.05 SILV    17  
                  38.85     1:20.05 (41.20)                                        
  3 Dewhurst, Julia J   11 DA-MR                1:26.44    1:24.20         16  
  4 O'Hara, Lily B      11 DA-MR                1:27.12    1:24.44         15  
                  40.62     1:24.44 (43.82)                                        
  5 Laquidara, Julia C  12 WSSC-MR              1:44.21    1:25.99         14  
  6 DiLiberto, Kayla E  12 WSSC-MR              1:23.84    1:27.52         13  
  7 Kivlehan, Mary T    12 MWSC-MR              1:35.26    1:33.62         12  
                  46.17     1:33.62 (47.45)                                        
  8 Edwards, Colleen    11 WSSC-MR              1:38.84    1:34.18         11  
  9 Fernandes, Thea L   12 MWSC-MR              1:43.41    1:38.09          9  
 10 Clark, Emma A       11 DA-MR                1:40.80    1:48.73          7  
                  52.31     1:48.73 (56.42)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                  37.54      35.08 ZQ      20  
  2 DeGeorge, Sierra    12 PBAC-MR                42.28      39.79 SILV    17  
  3 Laquidara, Julia C  12 WSSC-MR                45.12      42.59 SILV    16  
  4 Noakes, Annie C     11 NDAC-MR                44.26      43.74         15  
  5 Dewhurst, Julia J   11 DA-MR                  52.05      44.06         14  
  6 Dwyer, Catie R      12 WSSC-MR                43.73      44.07         13  
  7 Mohyla, Aislynn J   11 AG-MR                  47.88      44.29         12  
  8 Regenauer, Hana M   11 WSSC-MR                48.39      44.69         11  
  9 Storrs, Mackenzie   11 NDAC-MR                45.02      44.85          9  
 10 Peters, Caroline E  12 UNAG-MR                42.43      46.13          7  
 11 Palmer, Kathryn E   11 WSSC-MR                46.54      46.24          6  
 12 Kivlehan, Mary T    12 MWSC-MR                48.19      47.08          5  
 13 O'Hara, Lily B      11 DA-MR                  49.43      47.57          4  
 14 Betten, Riley M     12 AG-MR                  48.65      47.74          3  
 15 Quinn, Chloe L      11 WSSC-MR                48.17      48.31          2  
 16 Fernandes, Thea L   12 MWSC-MR                51.71      49.88          1  
 17 Edwards, Colleen    11 WSSC-MR                59.12      52.33        
 -- Ring, Bianca D      11 WSSC-MR                57.23         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Beamish, Keegan J   11 MVA-MR                 55.36         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  METS
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                1:19.88    1:17.38 ZQ      20  
                  36.08     1:17.38 (41.30)                                        
  2 Crump, Tasha S      12 PBAC-MR              1:28.63    1:28.49 SILV    17  
                  42.32     1:28.49 (46.17)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Jessica A  11 MWSC-MR              1:33.10    1:28.76 SILV    16  
                  41.23     1:28.76 (47.53)                                        
  4 Reyes-Torres, Moni  12 NDAC-MR              1:34.22    1:29.05 SILV    15  
                  42.31     1:29.05 (46.74)                                        
  5 Neporanny, Andrea   11 WSSC-MR              1:30.14    1:29.35 SILV    14  
                  42.92     1:29.35 (46.43)                                        
  6 Leger, Adelle J     11 MVA-MR               1:33.28    1:29.85 SILV    13  
                  42.32     1:29.85 (47.53)                                        
  7 Leonard, Eva G      11 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:32.37         12  
                  42.60     1:32.37 (49.77)                                        
  8 Dwyer, Catie R      12 WSSC-MR              1:32.36    1:33.43         11  
                  45.40     1:33.43 (48.03)                                        
  9 Dewhurst, Julia J   11 DA-MR                1:34.48    1:34.56          9  
                  46.76     1:34.56 (47.80)                                        
 10 Noakes, Annie C     11 NDAC-MR              1:39.27    1:34.90          7  
                  44.71     1:34.90 (50.19)                                        
 11 Kocik, Jacqueline   11 NDAC-MR              1:35.54    1:38.39          6  
                  48.00     1:38.39 (50.39)                                        
 12 Ebner, Jessica M    11 MWSC-MR              1:50.48    1:40.50          5  
                  46.92     1:40.50 (53.58)                                        
 13 Peters, Caroline E  12 UNAG-MR              1:22.43    1:40.96          4  
                  47.69     1:40.96 (53.27)                                        
 14 O'Hara, Lily B      11 DA-MR                1:42.33    1:44.77          3  
                  50.46     1:44.77 (54.31)                                        
 15 Kivlehan, Mary T    12 MWSC-MR              1:48.54    1:48.43          2  
                  51.41     1:48.43 (57.02)                                        
 16 Fernandes, Thea L   12 MWSC-MR              2:02.89    1:54.35          1  
                  53.68   1:54.35 (1:00.67)                                        
 17 Edwards, Colleen    11 WSSC-MR              2:08.04    1:59.63        
                  54.97   1:59.63 (1:04.66)                                        
 -- Smiechowski, Karol  11 MWSC-MR              2:01.89         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  46.20          DQ (50.97)                                        
 -- Marshall, Georgia   11 NDAC-MR                52.11         NS        
 -- Clark, Emma A       11 DA-MR                2:44.68         NS        
 -- Storrs, Mackenzie   11 NDAC-MR              1:41.54         NS        
 -- Kantaros, Eve S     11 NDAC-MR              1:43.05         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                  28.80      27.70 ZQ      20  
  2 Reyes-Torres, Moni  12 NDAC-MR                33.48      34.15 SILV    17  
  3 Noakes, Annie C     11 NDAC-MR                36.47      34.59 SILV    16  
  4 Dewhurst, Julia J   11 DA-MR                  36.69      36.05         15  
  5 DeGeorge, Sierra    12 PBAC-MR                49.74      37.60         14  
  6 Marrone, Samantha   12 WSSC-MR                38.27      38.11         13  
  7 Dwyer, Catie R      12 WSSC-MR                40.96      39.53         12  
  8 Palmer, Kathryn E   11 WSSC-MR                41.46      41.39         11  
  9 Kivlehan, Mary T    12 MWSC-MR                40.32      42.82          9  
 10 Kubsch, Sadie P     11 NDAC-MR                46.05      47.17          7  
 11 Quinn, Chloe L      11 WSSC-MR                46.13      47.24          6  
 12 O'Hara, Lily B      11 DA-MR                  43.88      48.84          5  
 13 Clark, Emma A       11 DA-MR                  52.99      53.13          4  
 -- DiLiberto, Kayla E  12 WSSC-MR                43.66         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Nellis, Anna-Mae J  11 DA-MR                  38.34         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  METS
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:26.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  11 DA-MR                1:26.21    1:22.45 SILV    20  
                  39.24     1:22.45 (43.21)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Jessica A  11 MWSC-MR              1:25.67    1:23.14 SILV    17  
                  37.39     1:23.14 (45.75)                                        
  3 Kivlehan, Mary T    12 MWSC-MR              1:43.25    1:36.56         16  
                  45.50     1:36.56 (51.06)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:11.29  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Elissa J    11 WSSC-MR              1:15.62    1:13.41 SILV    20  
                  32.75     1:13.41 (40.66)                                        
  2 Reyes-Torres, Moni  12 NDAC-MR              1:15.54    1:13.46 SILV    17  
                  34.00     1:13.46 (39.46)                                        
  3 Marrone, Samantha   12 WSSC-MR              1:36.90    1:19.68         16  
                  36.64     1:19.68 (43.04)                                        
  4 DeGeorge, Sierra    12 PBAC-MR              1:24.99    1:20.09         15  
                  38.40     1:20.09 (41.69)                                        
  5 Dewhurst, Julia J   11 DA-MR                1:22.68    1:21.29         14  
                  39.31     1:21.29 (41.98)                                        
  6 Regenauer, Hana M   11 WSSC-MR              1:26.16    1:23.10         13  
                  38.01     1:23.10 (45.09)                                        
  7 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  11 DA-MR                1:23.79    1:23.21         12  
                  38.02     1:23.21 (45.19)                                        
  8 Laquidara, Julia C  12 WSSC-MR              1:28.02    1:24.01         11  
                  40.36     1:24.01 (43.65)                                        
  9 Storrs, Mackenzie   11 NDAC-MR              1:34.02    1:29.73          9  
                  44.96     1:29.73 (44.77)                                        
 10 Kivlehan, Mary T    12 MWSC-MR              1:37.68    1:29.97          7  
                  42.44     1:29.97 (47.53)                                        
 11 O'Hara, Lily B      11 DA-MR                1:30.63    1:32.60          6  
                  42.08     1:32.60 (50.52)                                        
 12 Kubsch, Sadie P     11 NDAC-MR              1:36.92    1:32.88          5  
                  43.56     1:32.88 (49.32)                                        
 13 Peters, Caroline E  12 UNAG-MR              1:16.43    1:36.71          4  
                  46.73     1:36.71 (49.98)                                        
 14 Quinn, Chloe L      11 WSSC-MR              1:35.33    1:37.25          3  
                  43.00     1:37.25 (54.25)                                        
 15 Edwards, Colleen    11 WSSC-MR              1:46.12    1:37.65          2  
                  44.46     1:37.65 (53.19)                                        
 16 Clark, Emma A       11 DA-MR                1:53.53    1:46.29          1  
                  50.05     1:46.29 (56.24)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:29.69  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                2:22.91    2:20.10 ZQ      20  
                  29.29     1:05.02 (35.73)     1:48.63 (43.61)     2:20.10 (31.47)
  2 Reyes-Torres, Moni  12 NDAC-MR              2:43.77    2:52.89         17  
                  37.31     1:22.22 (44.91)     2:14.24 (52.02)     2:52.89 (38.65)
  3 Dwyer, Catie R      12 WSSC-MR              3:02.49    2:54.80         16  
                  41.09     1:25.12 (44.03)     2:15.50 (50.38)     2:54.80 (39.30)
  4 Leonard, Eva G      11 NDAC-MR              3:18.11    2:57.07         15  
                  37.94     1:22.48 (44.54)     2:16.12 (53.64)     2:57.07 (40.95)
  5 O'Brien, Jessica A  11 MWSC-MR              3:03.89    2:57.47         14  
                  38.70     1:26.52 (47.82)     2:16.51 (49.99)     2:57.47 (40.96)
  6 Dewhurst, Julia J   11 DA-MR                2:56.37    2:58.50         13  
                  39.57     1:24.85 (45.28)     2:19.08 (54.23)     2:58.50 (39.42)
  7 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  11 DA-MR                3:01.81    2:59.62         12  
                  37.71     1:23.59 (45.88)     2:18.34 (54.75)     2:59.62 (41.28)
  8 Boucher, Maddie C   12 NDAC-MR              2:58.11    3:09.28         11  
                  42.48     1:27.73 (45.25)     2:26.49 (58.76)     3:09.28 (42.79)
  9 O'Hara, Lily B      11 DA-MR                3:11.11    3:15.54          9  
                  49.58     1:33.38 (43.80)     2:31.95 (58.57)     3:15.54 (43.59)
 10 Kivlehan, Mary T    12 MWSC-MR              3:04.89    3:18.35          7  
                  45.86     1:37.42 (51.56)     2:35.06 (57.64)     3:18.35 (43.29)
 -- Storrs, Mackenzie   11 NDAC-MR              3:22.00         NS        
 -- Noakes, Annie C     11 NDAC-MR              3:11.70         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:47.49  11-12 METS
              5:27.99  11-12 JO
              5:50.99  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Esther M       12 UNAG-MR              2:38.28    5:50.89 SILV    20  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      2:02.00    2:05.31         40  
     1) Noakes, Annie C 11              2) Leonard, Eva G 11              
     3) Kocik, Jacqueline B 11          4) Reyes-Torres, Monica R 12      
                  31.51     1:04.42 (32.91)     1:37.11 (32.69)     2:05.31 (28.20)
  2 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'            NT    2:05.83         34  
     1) Marrone, Samantha R 12          2) Dwyer, Catie R 12              
     3) Regenauer, Hana M 11            4) Miller, Elissa J 11            
                  31.35     1:04.72 (33.37)     1:38.80 (34.08)     2:05.83 (27.03)
  3 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'A'      2:16.87    2:31.78         32  
     1) Kivlehan, Mary T 12             2) Martucci, Emily A 11           
     3) Smiechowski, Karolina 11        4) Fernandes, Thea L 12           
                  35.54     1:12.06 (36.52)     1:51.31 (39.25)     2:31.78 (40.47)
  4 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'B'            NT    2:38.80         30  
     1) Field, Meghan F 12              2) Kennedy, Kelly R 11            
     3) Ring, Bianca D 11               4) Edwards, Colleen 11            
                  47.12     1:24.77 (37.65)     2:01.53 (36.76)     2:38.80 (37.27)
 -- Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                       NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Dewhurst, Julia J 11            2) O'Hara, Lily B 11              
     3) Nellis, Anna-Mae J 11           4) Regenauer, Christiana M 12     
                  33.63     1:09.24 (35.61)     1:44.87 (35.63)          DQ (21.26)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                       NT    2:26.23         40  
     1) Nellis, Anna-Mae J 11           2) O'Hara, Lily B 11              
     3) Dewhurst, Julia J 11            4) Regenauer, Christiana M 12     
                  38.54     1:25.82 (47.28)     2:01.40 (35.58)     2:26.23 (24.83)
  2 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'            NT    2:29.04         34  
     1) DiLiberto, Kayla E 12           2) Laquidara, Julia C 12          
     3) Marrone, Samantha R 12          4) Miller, Elissa J 11            
                  40.68     1:23.11 (42.43)     2:00.45 (37.34)     2:29.04 (28.59)
  3 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'B'            NT    2:42.95         32  
     1) Regenauer, Hana M 11            2) Quinn, Chloe L 11              
     3) Palmer, Kathryn E 11            4) Dwyer, Catie R 12              
                  38.55     1:27.72 (49.17)   2:42.95 (1:15.23)                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  SSEC
                25.69  METS
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modafferi, Mia      13 NDAC-MR                27.50      27.99 SILV    20  
  2 Lyman, Emily F      13 NDAC-MR                28.25      28.46 SILV    17  
  3 Behrens, Erin N     13 NDAC-MR                31.00      30.27         16  
  4 Wilson, Kaitlyn R   13 WSSC-MR                30.83      30.41         15  
  5 Sanchez, Justine    13 WSSC-MR                32.07      30.66         14  
  6 Poole, Brianna M    14 WSSC-MR                30.27      30.99         13  
  7 Macre, Mary E       13 WSSC-MR                31.81      31.51         12  
  8 Sargios, Justina    13 DA-MR                  34.36      33.10         11  
  9 Nowak, Ruth I       13 UNWSS-MR               32.82      33.33          9  
 10 Michaelides, Mia E  13 NDAC-MR                32.07      33.53          7  
 11 Schulkind, Casey L  13 NDAC-MR                32.99      33.67          6  
 12 Fixler, Sarah B     13 NDAC-MR                36.77      39.09          5  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.39  SSEC
                55.89  METS
                57.99  JO
                57.99  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blezy, Melina N     13 AG-MR                  59.02    1:01.88 SILV    20  
                  29.77     1:01.88 (32.11)                                        
  2 Baranowski, Karoli  13 UNAG-MR              1:04.43    1:02.64 SILV    17  
                  30.21     1:02.64 (32.43)                                        
  3 Rocks, Gracie E     13 MWSC-MR              1:05.11    1:05.15         16  
                  31.60     1:05.15 (33.55)                                        
  4 Lyman, Emily F      13 NDAC-MR              1:01.76    1:05.28         15  
                  31.44     1:05.28 (33.84)                                        
  5 Dahl, Sierra A      13 NDAC-MR              1:07.70    1:06.78         14  
                  32.32     1:06.78 (34.46)                                        
  6 Wilson, Kaitlyn R   13 WSSC-MR              1:08.75    1:07.44         13  
                  32.99     1:07.44 (34.45)                                        
  7 Kane, Colleen T     14 PBAC-MR              1:07.11    1:08.43         12  
                  33.06     1:08.43 (35.37)                                        
  8 Macre, Mary E       13 WSSC-MR              1:11.10    1:10.62         11  
                  33.72     1:10.62 (36.90)                                        
  9 Duffner, Maggie T   13 MWSC-MR              1:15.65    1:11.25          9  
                  34.09     1:11.25 (37.16)                                        
 10 Nowak, Ruth I       13 UNWSS-MR             1:14.11    1:11.62          7  
                  34.44     1:11.62 (37.18)                                        
 11 Schulkind, Casey L  13 NDAC-MR              1:13.16    1:12.41          6  
                  34.13     1:12.41 (38.28)                                        
 12 Evans, Samantha H   13 MVA-MR               1:19.49    1:13.70          5  
                  35.40     1:13.70 (38.30)                                        
 13 Pietraszka, Sarah   13 MVA-MR               1:16.74    1:14.88          4  
                  36.06     1:14.88 (38.82)                                        
 14 Quinton, Victoria   14 WSSC-MR              1:17.12    1:16.20          3  
                  36.50     1:16.20 (39.70)                                        
 15 Sargios, Justina    13 DA-MR                1:20.66    1:18.50          2  
 16 Scully, Christine   13 MWSC-MR              1:15.89    1:23.56          1  
                  38.58     1:23.56 (44.98)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:56.79  SSEC
              1:59.99  METS
              2:06.49  ZQ
              2:06.99  JO
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rocks, Gracie E     13 MWSC-MR              2:30.34    2:18.56         20  
                  31.94     1:07.68 (35.74)     1:44.67 (36.99)     2:18.56 (33.89)
  2 Kane, Colleen T     14 PBAC-MR              2:23.21    2:20.47         17  
                  32.56     1:08.28 (35.72)     1:44.53 (36.25)     2:20.47 (35.94)
  3 Lyman, Emily F      13 NDAC-MR              2:18.96    2:26.70         16  
                  32.70     1:09.76 (37.06)     1:48.12 (38.36)     2:26.70 (38.58)
  4 Sanchez, Justine    13 WSSC-MR              2:58.81    2:31.85         15  
                  33.07     1:13.16 (40.09)     1:53.96 (40.80)     2:31.85 (37.89)
  5 Pietraszka, Sarah   13 MVA-MR               2:51.55    2:37.13         14  
                  34.61     1:15.03 (40.42)   2:37.13 (1:22.10)                    
  6 Schulkind, Casey L  13 NDAC-MR              2:51.49    2:39.06         13  
                  34.37     1:14.67 (40.30)     1:57.17 (42.50)     2:39.06 (41.89)
  7 Sargios, Justina    13 DA-MR                2:55.74    2:47.59         12  
                                1:20.53 ( )     2:04.43 (43.90)     2:47.59 (43.16)
  8 Quinton, Victoria   14 WSSC-MR              2:57.28    2:54.53         11  
                  34.41     1:18.53 (44.12)     2:07.30 (48.77)     2:54.53 (47.23)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  SSEC
              1:02.19  METS
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:15.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blezy, Melina N     13 AG-MR                1:12.18    1:10.03 SILV    20  
                  33.60     1:10.03 (36.43)                                        
  2 Rocks, Gracie E     13 MWSC-MR              1:16.07    1:13.52 SILV    17  
                  36.15     1:13.52 (37.37)                                        
  3 Wilson, Kaitlyn R   13 WSSC-MR              1:16.06    1:14.29 SILV    16  
                  36.54     1:14.29 (37.75)                                        
  4 Dahl, Sierra A      13 NDAC-MR              1:15.71    1:16.70         15  
                  37.63     1:16.70 (39.07)                                        
  5 Sanchez, Justine    13 WSSC-MR              1:24.48    1:18.41         14  
                  38.09     1:18.41 (40.32)                                        
  6 Lyman, Emily F      13 NDAC-MR              1:18.51    1:18.93         13  
                  38.80     1:18.93 (40.13)                                        
  7 Baranowski, Karoli  13 UNAG-MR                   NT    1:19.20         12  
                  39.33     1:19.20 (39.87)                                        
  8 Duffner, Maggie T   13 MWSC-MR              1:26.89    1:20.44         11  
                  39.05     1:20.44 (41.39)                                        
  9 Quinton, Victoria   14 WSSC-MR              1:23.08    1:21.05          9  
                  38.26     1:21.05 (42.79)                                        
 10 Kane, Colleen T     14 PBAC-MR              1:18.77    1:21.54          7  
                  39.73     1:21.54 (41.81)                                        
 11 Schulkind, Casey L  13 NDAC-MR              1:22.32    1:21.85          6  
                  39.45     1:21.85 (42.40)                                        
 12 Macre, Mary E       13 WSSC-MR              1:25.35    1:21.91          5  
 13 Sargios, Justina    13 DA-MR                1:27.06    1:22.76          4  
 14 Nowak, Ruth I       13 UNWSS-MR             1:29.67    1:23.83          3  
                  40.62     1:23.83 (43.21)                                        
 15 Pietraszka, Sarah   13 MVA-MR               1:29.91    1:27.92          2  
                  42.96     1:27.92 (44.96)                                        
 16 Scully, Christine   13 MWSC-MR              1:20.89    1:33.63          1  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.09  SSEC
              2:15.09  METS
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:22.59  JO
              2:42.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macre, Mary E       13 WSSC-MR              2:59.84    2:58.95         20  
  2 Sargios, Justina    13 DA-MR                3:20.99    3:02.19         17  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.59  SSEC
              1:12.09  METS
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baranowski, Karoli  13 UNAG-MR              1:25.69    1:19.41 SILV    20  
                  37.79     1:19.41 (41.62)                                        
  2 Blezy, Melina N     13 AG-MR                1:21.90    1:21.81 SILV    17  
                  40.12     1:21.81 (41.69)                                        
  3 Rocks, Gracie E     13 MWSC-MR              1:25.10    1:23.93         16  
                  39.77     1:23.93 (44.16)                                        
  4 Dahl, Sierra A      13 NDAC-MR              1:26.28    1:27.02         15  
                  40.53     1:27.02 (46.49)                                        
  5 Macre, Mary E       13 WSSC-MR              1:31.58    1:28.49         14  
                  41.54     1:28.49 (46.95)                                        
  6 Duffner, Maggie T   13 MWSC-MR              1:40.06    1:31.60         13  
                  43.63     1:31.60 (47.97)                                        
  7 Sanchez, Justine    13 WSSC-MR              1:42.23    1:31.72         12  
                  44.64     1:31.72 (47.08)                                        
  8 Sargios, Justina    13 DA-MR                1:30.98    1:32.07         11  
                  43.34     1:32.07 (48.73)                                        
  9 Evans, Samantha H   13 MVA-MR               1:41.29    1:34.33          9  
                  43.41     1:34.33 (50.92)                                        
 10 Nowak, Ruth I       13 UNWSS-MR             1:40.66    1:35.46          7  
                  44.57     1:35.46 (50.89)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.39  SSEC
              2:35.99  METS
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macre, Mary E       13 WSSC-MR              3:34.72    3:07.09         20  
                  41.85     1:29.92 (48.07)     2:19.24 (49.32)     3:07.09 (47.85)
  2 Michaelides, Mia E  13 NDAC-MR              3:03.29    3:07.76         17  
                  42.67     1:30.20 (47.53)     2:19.89 (49.69)     3:07.76 (47.87)
  3 Schulkind, Casey L  13 NDAC-MR              3:25.11    3:18.64         16  
                  44.69     1:35.28 (50.59)     2:27.34 (52.06)     3:18.64 (51.30)
  4 Fixler, Sarah B     13 NDAC-MR              3:46.11    3:39.50         15  
                  47.71     1:43.20 (55.49)     2:41.94 (58.74)     3:39.50 (57.56)
 -- Hutzelmann, Denali  14 AG-MR                2:42.58         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                59.59  SSEC
              1:01.99  METS
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modafferi, Mia      13 NDAC-MR              1:12.11    1:13.44         20  
                  33.50     1:13.44 (39.94)                                        
  2 Behrens, Erin N     13 NDAC-MR              1:15.48    1:17.07         17  
                  36.85     1:17.07 (40.22)                                        
  3 Lyman, Emily F      13 NDAC-MR              1:09.50    1:17.22         16  
                  34.99     1:17.22 (42.23)                                        
  4 Wilson, Kaitlyn R   13 WSSC-MR              1:22.59    1:20.73         15  
                  38.06     1:20.73 (42.67)                                        
  5 Schulkind, Casey L  13 NDAC-MR              1:23.36    1:24.09         14  
                  38.19     1:24.09 (45.90)                                        
  6 Sanchez, Justine    13 WSSC-MR              1:29.08    1:38.88         13  
                  44.83     1:38.88 (54.05)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  SSEC
              2:15.99  METS
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:23.49  JO
              2:41.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modafferi, Mia      13 NDAC-MR              2:30.87    2:29.65 SILV    20  
                  32.91     1:11.80 (38.89)     1:55.22 (43.42)     2:29.65 (34.43)
  2 Lyman, Emily F      13 NDAC-MR              2:48.83    2:42.96         17  
                  34.45     1:17.37 (42.92)     2:07.20 (49.83)     2:42.96 (35.76)
  3 Behrens, Erin N     13 NDAC-MR              2:46.85    2:46.89         16  
                  35.63     1:17.28 (41.65)     2:09.38 (52.10)     2:46.89 (37.51)
  4 Poole, Brianna M    14 WSSC-MR              2:51.84    2:52.14         15  
                  40.67     1:23.77 (43.10)     2:14.97 (51.20)     2:52.14 (37.17)
  5 Sanchez, Justine    13 WSSC-MR              2:52.84    2:53.08         14  
                  38.27     1:21.79 (43.52)     2:14.48 (52.69)     2:53.08 (38.60)
  6 Nowak, Ruth I       13 UNWSS-MR             2:54.84    2:54.84         13  
                  37.18     1:22.58 (45.40)     2:14.25 (51.67)     2:54.84 (40.59)
  7 Michaelides, Mia E  13 NDAC-MR              2:48.87    2:59.12         12  
                  38.89     1:24.32 (45.43)     2:15.69 (51.37)     2:59.12 (43.43)
  8 Sargios, Justina    13 DA-MR                3:15.75    3:08.77         11  
                  44.86     1:31.10 (46.24)     2:26.65 (55.55)     3:08.77 (42.12)
  9 Fixler, Sarah B     13 NDAC-MR              3:40.11    3:22.23          9  
                  43.33     1:34.80 (51.47)   2:35.20 (1:00.40)     3:22.23 (47.03)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'           NT    2:04.00         40  
     1) Behrens, Erin N 13              2) Michaelides, Mia E 13          
     3) Fixler, Sarah B 13              4) Modafferi, Mia 13              
                  29.84     1:03.43 (33.59)     1:36.33 (32.90)     2:04.00 (27.67)
 -- Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'       2:01.49         DQ         34  
      Not enough swimmers
     1) Sanchez, Justine 13             2) Poole, Brianna M 14            
     3)                                 4) Wilson, Kaitlyn R 13           
                  30.07     1:01.83 (31.76)     1:34.66 (32.83)          DQ (30.42)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'            NT         DQ         40  
     1) Macre, Mary E 13                2)                                
     3) Sanchez, Justine 13             4) Wilson, Kaitlyn R 13           
                  38.92     1:13.34 (34.42)     1:43.18 (29.84)          DQ (25.94)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  SSEC
                25.69  METS
                26.29  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rendon, Jazmin      15 NDAC-MR                27.37      28.15 SILV    20  
  2 Fisher, Kristin M   16 NDAC-MR                27.80      28.42 SILV    17  
  3 Conde, Lauren M     16 DA-MR                  27.85      28.45 SILV    16  
  4 Regenauer, Emma A   16 DA-MR                  28.39      28.47 SILV    15  
  5 Peters, Katherine   15 UNAG-MR                29.69      28.96         14  
  6 Sistare, Kate M     15 NDAC-MR                28.51      29.03         13  
  7 Quade, Sarah N      16 MVA-MR                 32.35      31.75         12  
  8 Doherty, Erin M     17 MVA-MR                 37.59      34.25         11  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.39  SSEC
                55.89  METS
                57.19  ZQ
              1:01.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Emma A   16 DA-MR                1:01.19    1:01.55         20  
                  29.75     1:01.55 (31.80)                                        
  2 Rendon, Jazmin      15 NDAC-MR              1:01.18    1:02.16         17  
                  29.71     1:02.16 (32.45)                                        
  3 Fisher, Kristin M   16 NDAC-MR              1:01.24    1:02.28         16  
                  30.10     1:02.28 (32.18)                                        
  4 Sistare, Kate M     15 NDAC-MR              1:04.29    1:04.92         15  
                  31.03     1:04.92 (33.89)                                        
  5 Stanisz, Weronika   15 MWSC-MR              1:08.89    1:05.47         14  
                  31.75     1:05.47 (33.72)                                        
  6 Patierno, Katelyn   15 NDAC-MR              1:12.78    1:11.89         13  
                  33.87     1:11.89 (38.02)                                        
  7 Doherty, Erin M     17 MVA-MR               1:10.67    1:18.03         12  
 -- Marcucci, Steph M   16 AG-MR                1:03.69         NS        
 -- Llewellyn, Janel M  16 AG-MR                1:02.43         NS        
 -- Brandt, Lexi M      16 AG-MR                1:05.43         NS        
 -- Izzo, Sarah J       18 NDAC-MR              1:06.81         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:56.79  SSEC
              1:59.99  METS
              2:02.49  ZQ
              2:10.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Emma A   16 DA-MR                2:11.81    2:14.62         20  
                  30.56     1:05.60 (35.04)     1:40.97 (35.37)     2:14.62 (33.65)
  2 Fisher, Kristin M   16 NDAC-MR              2:15.45    2:18.76         17  
                  31.07     1:06.16 (35.09)     1:42.20 (36.04)     2:18.76 (36.56)
  3 Rendon, Jazmin      15 NDAC-MR              2:16.11    2:19.96         16  
                  31.11     1:05.93 (34.82)     1:42.90 (36.97)     2:19.96 (37.06)
  4 Conde, Lauren M     16 DA-MR                2:15.89    2:21.05         15  
                  32.78     1:08.74 (35.96)     1:45.38 (36.64)     2:21.05 (35.67)
  5 Sistare, Kate M     15 NDAC-MR              2:26.45    2:23.25         14  
                  33.00     1:08.56 (35.56)     1:45.33 (36.77)     2:23.25 (37.92)
  6 Patierno, Katelyn   15 NDAC-MR              2:46.19    2:44.76         13  
                  38.07     1:21.64 (43.57)     2:03.96 (42.32)     2:44.76 (40.80)
 -- Llewellyn, Janel M  16 AG-MR                2:05.69         NS        
 -- Marcucci, Steph M   16 AG-MR                2:11.69         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             17:54.39  15&O SSEC
             18:39.99  15&O METS
             19:09.99  15&O ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peters, Katherine   15 UNAG-MR             22:22.69   22:38.32         20  
                  35.39     1:14.92 (39.53)     1:56.03 (41.11)     2:37.89 (41.86)
        3:20.01 (42.12)     4:00.84 (40.83)     4:41.98 (41.14)     5:24.16 (42.18)
        6:06.38 (42.22)     6:47.99 (41.61)     7:29.13 (41.14)     8:10.87 (41.74)
        8:53.14 (42.27)     9:35.54 (42.40)    10:17.17 (41.63)    10:58.82 (41.65)
       11:40.35 (41.53)    12:22.03 (41.68)    13:04.10 (42.07)    13:45.93 (41.83)
       14:27.77 (41.84)    15:09.73 (41.96)    15:49.91 (40.18)    16:30.75 (40.84)
       17:12.56 (41.81)    17:54.23 (41.67)    18:35.76 (41.53)    19:16.78 (41.02)
       19:57.66 (40.88)    20:38.76 (41.10)    21:20.24 (41.48)    22:01.71 (41.47)
       22:38.32 (36.61)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  SSEC
              1:02.19  METS
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rendon, Jazmin      15 NDAC-MR              1:04.14    1:05.83 SILV    20  
                  32.12     1:05.83 (33.71)                                        
  2 Regenauer, Emma A   16 DA-MR                1:08.44    1:07.98 SILV    17  
                  32.61     1:07.98 (35.37)                                        
  3 Fisher, Kristin M   16 NDAC-MR              1:06.67    1:09.90 SILV    16  
                  34.11     1:09.90 (35.79)                                        
  4 Peters, Katherine   15 UNAG-MR              1:12.41    1:10.89         15  
                  33.53     1:10.89 (37.36)                                        
  5 Conde, Lauren M     16 DA-MR                1:10.68    1:13.02         14  
                  34.96     1:13.02 (38.06)                                        
  6 Sistare, Kate M     15 NDAC-MR              1:10.94    1:13.38         13  
                  35.80     1:13.38 (37.58)                                        
  7 Beuchert, Emily A   17 WSSC-MR              1:14.80    1:16.23         12  
                  37.58     1:16.23 (38.65)                                        
 -- Doherty, Erin M     17 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.09  SSEC
              2:15.09  METS
              2:20.99  ZQ
              2:29.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rendon, Jazmin      15 NDAC-MR              2:18.57    2:23.32 SILV    20  
                  33.38     1:08.91 (35.53)     1:46.15 (37.24)     2:23.32 (37.17)
  2 Fisher, Kristin M   16 NDAC-MR              2:22.79    2:30.24         17  
                  35.19     1:12.80 (37.61)     1:51.70 (38.90)     2:30.24 (38.54)
  3 Conde, Lauren M     16 DA-MR                2:34.44    2:41.97         16  
                  37.46     1:18.36 (40.90)   2:41.97 (1:23.61)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.59  SSEC
              1:12.09  METS
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:20.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sistare, Kate M     15 NDAC-MR              1:15.68    1:18.74 SILV    20  
                  37.36     1:18.74 (41.38)                                        
  2 Patierno, Katelyn   15 NDAC-MR              1:22.18    1:22.89         17  
                  39.64     1:22.89 (43.25)                                        
  3 Regenauer, Emma A   16 DA-MR                1:22.60    1:24.60         16  
                  39.53     1:24.60 (45.07)                                        
  4 Conde, Lauren M     16 DA-MR                1:20.90    1:26.41         15  
                  40.74     1:26.41 (45.67)                                        
  5 Stanisz, Weronika   15 MWSC-MR              1:30.29    1:27.02         14  
                  41.42     1:27.02 (45.60)                                        
  6 Doherty, Erin M     17 MVA-MR               1:36.83    1:37.28         13  
                  44.38     1:37.28 (52.90)                                        
 -- Izzo, Sarah J       18 NDAC-MR              1:15.02         NS        
 -- Marcucci, Steph M   16 AG-MR                1:18.69         NS        
 -- Llewellyn, Janel M  16 AG-MR                1:18.49         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.39  SSEC
              2:35.99  METS
              2:37.89  ZQ
              2:50.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stangeby, Hailee M  15 AG-MR                2:41.30    2:48.51 SILV    20  
                  38.69     1:20.96 (42.27)     2:04.61 (43.65)     2:48.51 (43.90)
  2 Sistare, Kate M     15 NDAC-MR              2:57.53    2:52.63         17  
                  39.48     1:23.91 (44.43)     2:08.25 (44.34)     2:52.63 (44.38)
  3 Rendon, Jazmin      15 NDAC-MR              3:00.11    2:56.52         16  
                  40.48     1:25.27 (44.79)     2:11.63 (46.36)     2:56.52 (44.89)
  4 Regenauer, Emma A   16 DA-MR                2:51.38    2:57.34         15  
                  40.02     1:25.05 (45.03)     2:11.20 (46.15)     2:57.34 (46.14)
  5 Fisher, Kristin M   16 NDAC-MR              2:59.11    2:58.88         14  
                  42.28     1:27.49 (45.21)     2:13.39 (45.90)     2:58.88 (45.49)
  6 Conde, Lauren M     16 DA-MR                2:55.67    3:01.42         13  
                  41.52     1:27.78 (46.26)     2:15.18 (47.40)     3:01.42 (46.24)
  7 Quade, Sarah N      16 MVA-MR               3:19.60    3:09.38         12  
                  43.27     1:30.44 (47.17)     2:21.47 (51.03)     3:09.38 (47.91)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                59.59  SSEC
              1:01.99  METS
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Emma A   16 DA-MR                1:12.79    1:14.25         20  
                  34.33     1:14.25 (39.92)                                        
  2 Stanisz, Weronika   15 MWSC-MR              1:18.89    1:17.81         17  
                  35.17     1:17.81 (42.64)                                        
  3 Conde, Lauren M     16 DA-MR                1:22.15    1:31.17         16  
                  42.47     1:31.17 (48.70)                                        
 -- Izzo, Sarah J       18 NDAC-MR              1:08.01         NS        
 -- Brandt, Lexi M      16 AG-MR                1:10.43         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.49  SSEC
              2:18.99  METS
              2:24.99  ZQ
              2:33.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peters, Katherine   15 UNAG-MR                   NT    3:00.57         20  
                  37.61     1:22.06 (44.45)     2:11.39 (49.33)     3:00.57 (49.18)
  2 Quade, Sarah N      16 MVA-MR               3:15.39    3:09.55         17  
                  38.49     1:27.44 (48.95)     2:18.70 (51.26)     3:09.55 (50.85)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  SSEC
              2:15.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:29.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stangeby, Hailee M  15 AG-MR                2:23.82    2:30.34         20  
                  34.08     1:14.83 (40.75)     1:57.96 (43.13)     2:30.34 (32.38)
  2 Regenauer, Emma A   16 DA-MR                2:28.93    2:32.70         17  
                  34.06     1:10.83 (36.77)     1:57.70 (46.87)     2:32.70 (35.00)
  3 Conde, Lauren M     16 DA-MR                2:35.07    2:46.82         16  
                  42.32     1:22.87 (40.55)     2:11.06 (48.19)     2:46.82 (35.76)
  4 Beuchert, Emily A   17 WSSC-MR              2:43.73    2:48.75         15  
                  39.40     1:20.64 (41.24)     2:12.26 (51.62)     2:48.75 (36.49)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:38.39  15&O SSEC
              4:47.49  15&O METS
              4:59.99  15&O ZQ
              5:23.29  15&O SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stangeby, Hailee M  15 AG-MR                4:58.17    5:16.62 SILV    20  
  2 Rendon, Jazmin      15 NDAC-MR              5:39.50    5:23.59         17  
  3 Regenauer, Emma A   16 DA-MR                5:13.10    5:24.06         16  
  4 Beuchert, Emily A   17 WSSC-MR              5:48.21    5:54.63         15  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'           NT    2:11.65         40  
     1) Sistare, Kate M 15              2) Patierno, Katelyn J 15         
     3) Rendon, Jazmin 15               4) Fisher, Kristin M 16           
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinones, Ashton T   8 WSSC-MR                17.67      18.05         20  
  2 Minevich, Daniel I   7 DA-MR                  21.07      20.96         17  
  3 Shi, Jeffery         7 AG-MR                  32.69      21.02         16  
  4 Zhou, York           6 DA-MR                  30.09      25.73         15  
  5 Cordaro, Nathan J    8 AG-MR                  30.12      26.74         14  
  6 Milroy, Ronan        8 DA-MR                  30.58      27.54         13  
  7 Donkor, Ian          6 AG-MR                  32.14      29.20         12  
  8 Perillo, Austin J    5 DA-MR                     NT      35.14         11  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  8&U ZQ
                31.99  8&U JO
                35.19  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinones, Ashton T   8 WSSC-MR                39.79      38.67         20  
  2 Numssen, Anthony O   8 NDAC-MR                43.82      40.76         17  
  3 Minevich, Daniel I   7 DA-MR                  48.66      45.62         16  
  4 Martin, Isaiah N     7 WSSC-MR                52.47      51.12         15  
  5 Dwyer, Owen P        8 WSSC-MR                56.83      54.88         14  
  6 Cordaro, Nathan J    8 AG-MR                1:13.78      55.80         13  
  7 Shi, Jeffery         7 AG-MR                1:15.43      56.56         12  
  8 Donkor, Ian          6 AG-MR                1:21.19      59.23         11  
  9 Zhou, York           6 DA-MR                1:00.00    1:13.70          9  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  8&U ZQ
              1:11.59  8&U JO
              1:18.49  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinones, Ashton T   8 WSSC-MR              1:33.70    1:29.88         20  
                  41.81     1:29.88 (48.07)                                        
  2 Perillo, Justin G    8 DA-MR                1:54.90    1:45.36         17  
                  48.84     1:45.36 (56.52)                                        
  3 Martin, Isaiah N     7 WSSC-MR              1:55.84    2:01.32         16  
                  56.21   2:01.32 (1:05.11)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinones, Ashton T   8 WSSC-MR                22.11      20.34         20  
  2 Numssen, Anthony O   8 NDAC-MR                24.88      23.78         17  
  3 Minevich, Daniel I   7 DA-MR                  26.02      25.21         16  
  4 Dwyer, Owen P        8 WSSC-MR                23.85      26.28         15  
  5 Donkor, Ian          6 AG-MR                  38.43      28.44         14  
  6 Shi, Jeffery         7 AG-MR                  35.43      28.90         13  
 -- Zhou, York           6 DA-MR                  35.05         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Cordaro, Nathan J    8 AG-MR                  30.67         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  8&U ZQ
                43.49  8&U JO
                48.59  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Isaiah N     7 WSSC-MR              1:07.36    1:02.55         20  
  2 Perillo, Justin G    8 DA-MR                1:05.99    1:06.53         17  
  3 Shi, Jeffery         7 AG-MR                  48.69    1:08.32         16  
  4 Donkor, Ian          6 AG-MR                1:28.69    1:13.47         15  
 -- Minevich, Daniel I   7 DA-MR                1:10.63         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Cordaro, Nathan J    8 AG-MR                  48.43         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Zhou, York           6 DA-MR                1:09.19         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  8&U ZQ
              1:34.59  8&U JO
              1:48.39  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minevich, Daniel I   7 DA-MR                2:35.99    2:06.07         20  
                1:01.33   2:06.07 (1:04.74)                                        
  2 Martin, Isaiah N     7 WSSC-MR              2:39.84    2:16.36         17  
                1:03.90   2:16.36 (1:12.46)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  8&U ZQ
                35.99  8&U JO
                43.89  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinones, Ashton T   8 WSSC-MR                47.05      50.06         20  
  2 Numssen, Anthony O   8 NDAC-MR              1:11.01    1:00.21         17  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  8&U ZQ
              1:27.09  8&U JO
              1:37.99  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinones, Ashton T   8 WSSC-MR              1:55.84    1:51.28         20  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  8&U ZQ
              1:21.99  8&U JO
              1:28.59  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinones, Ashton T   8 WSSC-MR              1:41.72    1:44.55         20  
                  46.37     1:44.55 (58.18)                                        
  2 Minevich, Daniel I   7 DA-MR                2:15.99    2:00.08         17  
                  59.26   2:00.08 (1:00.82)                                        
  3 Perillo, Justin G    8 DA-MR                2:33.74    2:02.54         16  
  4 Martin, Isaiah N     7 WSSC-MR              2:30.84    2:16.68         15  
                1:08.88   2:16.68 (1:07.80)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  9-10 ZQ
                31.99  9-10 JO
                35.19  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schermerhorn, Stev  10 AG-MR                  30.27      30.26 ZQ      20  
  2 Park, Edward        10 UNMVA-MR               30.50      30.27 ZQ      17  
  3 Rendon, David       10 NDAC-MR                30.85      30.79 ZQ      16  
  4 Ober, Alexander G   10 UNAT-MR                32.70      32.46 SILV    15  
  5 Patierno, Joey G    10 NDAC-MR                34.40      33.39 SILV    14  
  6 Bellettiere, Jack   10 MVA-MR                    NT      34.05 SILV    13  
  7 Kellman, Adam H      9 WSSC-MR                34.61      34.28 SILV    12  
  8 Hally, Seamus       10 NDAC-MR                35.98      34.33 SILV    11  
  9 Kivlehan, Patrick   10 MWSC-MR                35.40      34.95 SILV     9  
 10 Garcia, Grant E      9 NDAC-MR                35.15      35.10 SILV     7  
 11 Haggerty, Ethan W    9 AG-MR                  38.92      35.44          6  
 12 Quinones, Nick A    10 WSSC-MR                37.33      37.61          5  
 13 Dwyer, Brayden C    10 WSSC-MR                36.86      37.90          4  
 14 Donkor, Damian       9 AG-MR                  38.21      38.11          3  
 15 Rowlands, Mason R   10 WSSC-MR                37.66      38.13          2  
 16 Lavariega, Yahir     9 NDAC-MR                40.77      38.55          1  
 17 Kivlehan, Sean      10 MWSC-MR                41.61      38.83        
 18 Stanisz, Adam       10 MWSC-MR                42.63      39.80        
 19 Tauber, Jaden       10 MWSC-MR                40.39      40.24        
 20 Watson, Max R        9 MVA-MR                 41.09      40.37        
 21 Elmassalemah, Iad    9 NDAC-MR                53.11      42.69        
 22 Scully, Sean J      10 MWSC-MR                40.89      43.37        
 23 Dewhurst, Joseph M   9 UNAT-MR                47.54      44.91        
 24 Luna, Jose          10 WSSC-MR                42.78      45.23        
 25 Luna, Gabriel        9 WSSC-MR                47.71      47.01        
 26 Weiss, Ashton        9 DA-MR                  57.69      54.75        
 27 Philip, Nikhil      10 DA-MR                1:03.29      55.31        
 28 Fernandes, Ethan A   9 MWSC-MR                   NT      55.96        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:11.59  9-10 JO
              1:18.49  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward        10 UNMVA-MR             1:08.94    1:09.21 JO      20  
                  32.68     1:09.21 (36.53)                                        
  2 Kivlehan, Patrick   10 MWSC-MR              1:21.23    1:19.74         17  
                  38.60     1:19.74 (41.14)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Brayden C    10 WSSC-MR              1:32.44    1:22.47         16  
                  38.72     1:22.47 (43.75)                                        
  4 Kellman, Adam H      9 WSSC-MR              1:22.22    1:22.62         15  
                  37.03     1:22.62 (45.59)                                        
  5 Donkor, Damian       9 AG-MR                1:28.91    1:24.21         14  
                  40.36     1:24.21 (43.85)                                        
  6 Lerner, Ryan M      10 WSSC-MR              1:25.84    1:24.49         13  
                  39.81     1:24.49 (44.68)                                        
  7 Quinones, Nick A    10 WSSC-MR              1:29.68    1:26.42         12  
                  39.49     1:26.42 (46.93)                                        
  8 Rowlands, Mason R   10 WSSC-MR              1:38.23    1:28.81         11  
                  43.27     1:28.81 (45.54)                                        
  9 Milroy, Aidan J     10 DA-MR                1:32.49    1:30.60          9  
                  41.86     1:30.60 (48.74)                                        
 10 Donlon, Jack O       9 WSSC-MR              1:26.84    1:34.83          7  
                  43.43     1:34.83 (51.40)                                        
 11 Liew, Roy           10 DA-MR                1:52.30    1:40.98          6  
                  49.08     1:40.98 (51.90)                                        
 12 Dewhurst, Joseph M   9 UNAT-MR              1:45.69    1:44.12          5  
 13 Sequeiros, Noah      9 MWSC-MR              1:45.00    1:44.80          4  
                  49.24     1:44.80 (55.56)                                        
 14 Worthington, Griff   9 MVA-MR               1:35.09    1:53.40          3  
                  56.08     1:53.40 (57.32)                                        
 15 Freda, Aidan C      10 MVA-MR               1:30.00    1:54.82          2  
                  53.12   1:54.82 (1:01.70)                                        
 16 Fernandes, Ethan A   9 MWSC-MR              2:16.89    2:00.63          1  
                  56.73   2:00.63 (1:03.90)                                        
 17 Philip, Nikhil      10 DA-MR                2:10.76    2:10.11        
 18 Weiss, Ashton        9 DA-MR                2:20.56    2:13.04        
                  59.29   2:13.04 (1:13.75)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  9-10 ZQ
              2:31.99  9-10 JO
              2:49.59  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward        10 UNMVA-MR             2:36.89    2:37.72 SILV    20  
                  35.99     1:17.39 (41.40)     2:01.34 (43.95)     2:37.72 (36.38)
  2 Dwyer, Brayden C    10 WSSC-MR              3:07.62    3:01.69         17  
                  38.47     1:24.66 (46.19)     2:16.38 (51.72)     3:01.69 (45.31)
  3 Quinones, Nick A    10 WSSC-MR              3:18.78    3:11.93         16  
                  41.03     1:32.35 (51.32)     2:23.95 (51.60)     3:11.93 (47.98)
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  9-10 ZQ
              1:22.19  9-10 JO
              1:37.09  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schermerhorn, Stev  10 AG-MR                1:16.85    1:13.49 ZQ      20  
                  45.42     1:13.49 (28.07)                                        
  2 Park, Edward        10 UNMVA-MR             1:20.74    1:17.78 ZQ      17  
                  46.95     1:17.78 (30.83)                                        
  3 Kellman, Adam H      9 WSSC-MR              1:28.04    1:30.34 SILV    16  
                  46.21     1:30.34 (44.13)                                        
  4 Donkor, Damian       9 AG-MR                1:38.43    1:32.09 SILV    15  
                  55.70     1:32.09 (36.39)                                        
  5 Ober, Alexander G   10 UNAT-MR              1:26.94    1:32.28 SILV    14  
                  46.96     1:32.28 (45.32)                                        
  6 Garcia, Grant E      9 NDAC-MR              1:38.04    1:33.95 SILV    13  
  7 Quinones, Nick A    10 WSSC-MR              1:34.25    1:34.78 SILV    12  
                  55.89     1:34.78 (38.89)                                        
  8 Dwyer, Brayden C    10 WSSC-MR              1:42.96    1:35.15 SILV    11  
                1:13.61     1:35.15 (21.54)                                        
  9 Bellettiere, Jack   10 MVA-MR                    NT    1:36.25 SILV     9  
                  45.84     1:36.25 (50.41)                                        
 10 Kivlehan, Patrick   10 MWSC-MR              1:36.32    1:36.87 SILV     7  
                  53.67     1:36.87 (43.20)                                        
 11 Watson, Max R        9 MVA-MR               1:27.49    1:43.06          6  
 12 Rowlands, Mason R   10 WSSC-MR              1:47.23    1:43.39          5  
 13 Dewhurst, Joseph M   9 UNAT-MR              1:57.01    1:50.52          4  
                  53.67     1:50.52 (56.85)                                        
 14 Lavariega, Yahir     9 NDAC-MR              1:53.11    1:52.54          3  
                  55.89     1:52.54 (56.65)                                        
 15 Elmassalemah, Iad    9 NDAC-MR              2:05.11    2:09.91          2  
 16 Luna, Gabriel        9 WSSC-MR              2:30.84    2:14.37          1  
 17 Philip, Nikhil      10 DA-MR                2:12.39    2:33.28        
                1:13.61   2:33.28 (1:19.67)                                        
 18 Weiss, Ashton        9 DA-MR                     NT    2:39.43        
                1:20.41   2:39.43 (1:19.02)                                        
 -- Haggerty, Ethan W    9 AG-MR                1:33.62         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:43.52              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Luna, Jose          10 WSSC-MR              2:10.84         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  55.70        DQ (1:02.20)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  9-10 ZQ
                43.49  9-10 JO
                48.59  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schermerhorn, Stev  10 AG-MR                  40.91      39.53 ZQ      20  
  2 Park, Edward        10 UNMVA-MR               43.18      42.34 JO      17  
  3 Bellettiere, Jack   10 MVA-MR                    NT      44.59 SILV    16  
  4 Dwyer, Brayden C    10 WSSC-MR                47.71      45.09 SILV    15  
  5 Donkor, Damian       9 AG-MR                  49.35      48.59 SILV    14  
  6 Liew, Roy           10 DA-MR                  47.83      49.04         13  
  7 Kivlehan, Patrick   10 MWSC-MR                53.59      52.19         12  
  8 Donlon, Jack O       9 WSSC-MR                55.88      52.69         11  
  9 Rowlands, Mason R   10 WSSC-MR                56.71      52.95          9  
 10 Lerner, Ryan M      10 WSSC-MR                54.93      53.83          7  
 11 Milroy, Aidan J     10 DA-MR                1:01.92      54.42          6  
 12 Sequeiros, Noah      9 MWSC-MR              1:13.08    1:02.56          5  
 13 Worthington, Griff   9 MVA-MR                 52.63    1:19.11          4  
 14 Dewhurst, Joseph M   9 UNAT-MR              1:24.57    1:21.53          3  
 15 Fernandes, Ethan A   9 MWSC-MR              1:17.75    1:26.30          2  
 -- Freda, Aidan C      10 MVA-MR               1:19.21         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kivlehan, Sean      10 MWSC-MR              1:08.15         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:34.59  9-10 JO
              1:48.39  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schermerhorn, Stev  10 AG-MR                1:26.80    1:26.75 ZQ      20  
                  41.21     1:26.75 (45.54)                                        
  2 Hally, Seamus       10 NDAC-MR              1:34.79    1:30.24 ZQ      17  
                  42.46     1:30.24 (47.78)                                        
  3 Park, Edward        10 UNMVA-MR             1:33.59    1:33.28 ZQ      16  
                  45.31     1:33.28 (47.97)                                        
  4 Bellettiere, Jack   10 MVA-MR                    NT    1:44.11 SILV    15  
                  47.36     1:44.11 (56.75)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Brayden C    10 WSSC-MR              1:43.64    1:45.27 SILV    14  
                  49.77     1:45.27 (55.50)                                        
  6 Donkor, Damian       9 AG-MR                1:47.66    1:49.99         13  
                  50.63     1:49.99 (59.36)                                        
  7 Kivlehan, Patrick   10 MWSC-MR              1:53.97    1:51.53         12  
                  51.93     1:51.53 (59.60)                                        
  8 Patierno, Joey G    10 NDAC-MR              1:52.68    1:53.47         11  
                  54.52     1:53.47 (58.95)                                        
  9 Rowlands, Mason R   10 WSSC-MR              2:15.73    1:55.20          9  
                  54.89   1:55.20 (1:00.31)                                        
 10 Tauber, Jaden       10 MWSC-MR              2:16.89    2:05.10          7  
                  59.80   2:05.10 (1:05.30)                                        
 -- Fernandes, Ethan A   9 MWSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:27.70        DQ (1:27.93)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  9-10 ZQ
                35.99  9-10 JO
                43.89  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schermerhorn, Stev  10 AG-MR                  33.04      33.46 ZQ      20  
  2 Rendon, David       10 NDAC-MR                34.64      34.03 ZQ      17  
  3 Park, Edward        10 UNMVA-MR               37.89      35.09 JO      16  
  4 Ober, Alexander G   10 UNAT-MR                37.43      41.15 SILV    15  
  5 Patierno, Joey G    10 NDAC-MR                45.07      43.42 SILV    14  
  6 Garcia, Grant E      9 NDAC-MR                52.55      43.48 SILV    13  
  7 Kellman, Adam H      9 WSSC-MR                50.04      43.76 SILV    12  
  8 Kivlehan, Patrick   10 MWSC-MR                47.23      44.60         11  
  9 Donkor, Damian       9 AG-MR                  46.68      47.50          9  
 10 Quinones, Nick A    10 WSSC-MR                46.85      48.17          7  
 11 Haggerty, Ethan W    9 AG-MR                  46.43      48.81          6  
 12 Kivlehan, Sean      10 MWSC-MR                51.05      48.91          5  
 13 Lavariega, Yahir     9 NDAC-MR                52.73      54.10          4  
 14 Elmassalemah, Iad    9 NDAC-MR                55.11    1:08.64          3  
 15 Dewhurst, Joseph M   9 UNAT-MR              1:15.99    1:09.36          2  
 -- Scully, Sean J      10 MWSC-MR                45.89         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Watson, Max R        9 MVA-MR                 48.93         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:27.09  9-10 JO
              1:37.99  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schermerhorn, Stev  10 AG-MR                1:15.36    1:16.93 ZQ      20  
                  34.57     1:16.93 (42.36)                                        
  2 Park, Edward        10 UNMVA-MR             1:33.74    1:25.64 JO      17  
                  40.57     1:25.64 (45.07)                                        
  3 Kivlehan, Patrick   10 MWSC-MR              1:49.10    1:48.40         16  
                  49.78     1:48.40 (58.62)                                        
  4 Donkor, Damian       9 AG-MR                1:59.83    1:49.42         15  
                  47.39   1:49.42 (1:02.03)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  9-10 ZQ
              1:21.99  9-10 JO
              1:28.59  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schermerhorn, Stev  10 AG-MR                1:15.99    1:15.22 ZQ      20  
                  34.25     1:15.22 (40.97)                                        
  2 Park, Edward        10 UNMVA-MR             1:30.89    1:18.96 JO      17  
                  36.00     1:18.96 (42.96)                                        
  3 Bellettiere, Jack   10 MVA-MR                    NT    1:30.81         16  
                  43.56     1:30.81 (47.25)                                        
  4 Kivlehan, Patrick   10 MWSC-MR              1:41.66    1:31.66         15  
                  43.26     1:31.66 (48.40)                                        
  5 Donkor, Damian       9 AG-MR                1:35.43    1:32.79         14  
                  41.86     1:32.79 (50.93)                                        
  6 Quinones, Nick A    10 WSSC-MR              1:40.19    1:35.16         13  
                  41.42     1:35.16 (53.74)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Brayden C    10 WSSC-MR              1:38.63    1:39.71         12  
                  49.66     1:39.71 (50.05)                                        
  8 Kellman, Adam H      9 WSSC-MR              1:39.31    1:40.01         11  
                  42.18     1:40.01 (57.83)                                        
  9 Rowlands, Mason R   10 WSSC-MR              1:39.88    1:42.35          9  
                  48.35     1:42.35 (54.00)                                        
 10 Kivlehan, Sean      10 MWSC-MR              1:46.89    1:44.41          7  
                  48.01     1:44.41 (56.40)                                        
 11 Milroy, Aidan J     10 DA-MR                2:23.28    1:45.28          6  
                  51.03     1:45.28 (54.25)                                        
 12 Donlon, Jack O       9 WSSC-MR              1:48.09    1:46.53          5  
                  51.07     1:46.53 (55.46)                                        
 13 Lerner, Ryan M      10 WSSC-MR              1:48.81    1:47.31          4  
                  50.94     1:47.31 (56.37)                                        
 14 Dewhurst, Joseph M   9 UNAT-MR              2:00.99    2:12.24          3  
                  59.33   2:12.24 (1:12.91)                                        
 -- Liew, Roy           10 DA-MR                2:07.38         DQ        
      Walking on or springing from bottom - Misc
                  58.56          DQ (53.91)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  9-10 ZQ
              2:51.99  9-10 JO
              3:13.99  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schermerhorn, Stev  10 AG-MR                2:41.82    2:44.54 ZQ      20  
                  34.88     1:17.43 (42.55)     2:05.32 (47.89)     2:44.54 (39.22)
  2 Park, Edward        10 UNMVA-MR             2:56.89    2:52.17 SILV    17  
                  38.63     1:21.10 (42.47)     2:15.35 (54.25)     2:52.17 (36.82)
  3 Rendon, David       10 NDAC-MR              2:53.08    2:59.44 SILV    16  
                  37.28     1:23.65 (46.37)     2:18.54 (54.89)     2:59.44 (40.90)
  4 Hally, Seamus       10 NDAC-MR              3:03.11    3:01.82 SILV    15  
                  43.28     1:30.45 (47.17)     2:21.52 (51.07)     3:01.82 (40.30)
  5 Kivlehan, Patrick   10 MWSC-MR              3:15.89    3:29.13         14  
                  49.60     1:41.49 (51.89)   2:44.59 (1:03.10)     3:29.13 (44.54)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:27.99  10&U ZQ
              6:44.99  10&U JO
              7:05.99  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Staubi, Eli J       10 NDAC-MR              6:53.11    7:10.77         20  
                  36.12     1:18.05 (41.93)     2:01.49 (43.44)     2:46.53 (45.04)
        3:31.55 (45.02)     4:16.39 (44.84)     5:01.28 (44.89)     5:46.52 (45.24)
        6:30.27 (43.75)     7:10.77 (40.50)                                        
  2 Ober, Alexander G   10 UNAT-MR              7:39.01    7:50.44         17  
                  37.68     1:22.44 (44.76)     2:08.87 (46.43)     2:57.33 (48.46)
        3:45.54 (48.21)     4:34.17 (48.63)     5:23.18 (49.01)     6:12.75 (49.57)
        7:02.55 (49.80)     7:50.44 (47.89)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Brayden C    10 WSSC-MR              8:22.46    7:56.42         16  
                  38.86     1:26.73 (47.87)     2:14.85 (48.12)     3:03.72 (48.87)
        3:52.23 (48.51)     4:43.11 (50.88)     5:32.71 (49.60)     6:22.88 (50.17)
        7:12.62 (49.74)     7:56.42 (43.80)                                        
 -- Martin, Isaiah N     7 WSSC-MR             11:02.09         DQ        
      False start
                  58.04                                                 3:13.33 ( )
      4:20.77 (1:07.44)   5:27.43 (1:06.66)   6:35.77 (1:08.34)   7:43.58 (1:07.81)
      8:49.02 (1:05.44)   9:54.08 (1:05.06)        DQ (1:00.17)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schermerhorn, Stev  10 AG-MR                  35.99      34.16 ZQ      20  
  2 Park, Edward        10 UNMVA-MR               38.81      36.33 ZQ      17  
  3 Kellman, Adam H      9 WSSC-MR                39.39      39.03 SILV    16  
  4 Quinones, Nick A    10 WSSC-MR                43.42      42.56 SILV    15  
  5 Bellettiere, Jack   10 MVA-MR                    NT      42.64 SILV    14  
  6 Kivlehan, Patrick   10 MWSC-MR                41.84      45.94         13  
  7 Donlon, Jack O       9 WSSC-MR                51.84      46.98         12  
  8 Rowlands, Mason R   10 WSSC-MR                47.77      47.74         11  
  9 Sequeiros, Noah      9 MWSC-MR                51.64      51.04          9  
 10 Milroy, Aidan J     10 DA-MR                  57.32      52.42          7  
 11 Kivlehan, Sean      10 MWSC-MR                51.40      52.58          6  
 12 Dewhurst, Joseph M   9 UNAT-MR                56.57      53.88          5  
 13 Perillo, Justin G    8 DA-MR                  50.55      54.96          4  
 14 Worthington, Griff   9 MVA-MR                    NT      57.02          3  
 15 Minevich, Daniel I   7 DA-MR                  58.37      57.88          2  
 16 Weiss, Ashton        9 DA-MR                1:12.33    1:15.03          1  
 -- Fernandes, Ethan A   9 MWSC-MR              1:06.89         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Zhou, York           6 DA-MR                1:07.64         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Philip, Nikhil      10 DA-MR                1:09.93         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schermerhorn, Stev  10 AG-MR                5:55.69    5:35.67         20  
                  33.90     1:15.39 (41.49)     1:58.57 (43.18)     2:40.46 (41.89)
        3:28.04 (47.58)     4:17.68 (49.64)     4:56.83 (39.15)     5:35.67 (38.84)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'           NT    2:19.93         40  
     1) Patierno, Joey G 10             2) Garcia, Grant E 9              
     3) Hally, Seamus 10                4) Rendon, David 10               
                  34.53     1:16.89 (42.36)     1:49.16 (32.27)     2:19.93 (30.77)
  2 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'       2:29.23    2:24.88         34  
     1) Dwyer, Brayden C 10             2) Quinones, Nick A 10            
     3) Rowlands, Mason R 10            4) Kellman, Adam H 9              
                  36.59     1:14.16 (37.57)     1:51.74 (37.58)     2:24.88 (33.14)
  3 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'A'      2:27.90    2:52.69         32  
     1) Kivlehan, Patrick J 10          2) Fernandes, Ethan A 9           
     3) Kivlehan, Sean 10               4) Tauber, Jaden 10               
                  35.48     1:34.85 (59.37)     2:12.27 (37.42)     2:52.69 (40.42)
  4 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'B'            NT    3:08.42         30  
     1) Luna, Jose 10                   2) Luna, Gabriel 9                
     3) Martin, Isaiah N 7              4) Quinones, Ashton T 8           
                  46.30     1:40.28 (53.98)     2:28.59 (48.31)     3:08.42 (39.83)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'            NT    2:49.48         40  
     1) Kellman, Adam H 9               2) Dwyer, Brayden C 10            
     3) Quinones, Nick A 10             4) Rowlands, Mason R 10           
                  42.23     1:25.44 (43.21)     2:12.06 (46.62)     2:49.48 (37.42)
  2 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'B'            NT    3:21.03         34  
     1) Martin, Isaiah N 7              2) Donlon, Jack O 9               
     3) Quinones, Ashton T 8            4) Lerner, Ryan M 10              
                1:01.70     1:55.25 (53.55)     2:44.99 (49.74)     3:21.03 (36.04)
  3 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'A'      3:01.27    3:38.32         32  
     1) Sequeiros, Noah 9               2) Fernandes, Ethan A 9           
     3) Kivlehan, Sean 10               4) Kivlehan, Patrick J 10         
                  51.18   2:12.73 (1:21.55)     3:03.16 (50.43)     3:38.32 (35.16)
 -- Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                       NT         NS        
     1) Philip, Nikhil 10               2) Perillo, Justin G 8            
     3) Milroy, Aidan J 10              4) Minevich, Daniel I 7           
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Ian R     12 MWSC-MR                27.21      27.31 ZQ      20  
  2 Choi, Andrew H      12 MWSC-MR                27.18      27.44 ZQ      17  
  3 Staubi, Kyle A      12 NDAC-MR                27.84      27.57 ZQ      16  
  4 Makarov, Aleksey M  12 DA-MR                  27.78      27.72 JO      15  
  5 Quinones Jr., D J   12 WSSC-MR                28.21      27.96 JO      14  
  6 Liu, Alex J         11 NDAC-MR                29.79      29.13 SILV    13  
  7 Rowlands, Owen C    12 WSSC-MR                29.24      29.40 SILV    11  
  8 Allen, Liam F       11 MWSC-MR                29.36      29.41 SILV    12  
  9 Campolong, Hayden   11 NDAC-MR                31.47      29.60 SILV     9  
 10 Baranowski, Damian  11 UNAG-MR                33.69      30.41 SILV     7  
 11 Donkor, Adrian      11 AG-MR                  30.47      30.58 SILV     6  
 12 Lang, Colin P       12 PBAC-MR                30.07      31.07 SILV     5  
 13 Pietraszka, Ryan    12 MVA-MR                 33.71      31.19 SILV     4  
 14 Burger, Daniel E    12 NDAC-MR                32.08      31.39 SILV     2  
 15 Liew, Sam           12 DA-MR                  32.07      31.41 SILV     3  
 16 Chan, Alexander L   11 DA-MR                  33.48      31.88        
 16 Zeman, Josh K       12 MWSC-MR                34.64      31.88          1  
 18 Marrone, AJ J       12 WSSC-MR                33.82      31.91        
 19 Bruno, Anthony J    11 MWSC-MR                35.26      32.63        
 20 Hackmeyer, Aidan R  11 NDAC-MR                33.55      32.79        
 21 Lavariega, Fernand  11 NDAC-MR                33.40      33.06        
 22 Sheehan, Matthew J  12 WSSC-MR                34.24      33.21        
 23 Jones, Ryan         12 DA-MR                  34.08      33.48        
 24 Sanchez, Ryan O     11 WSSC-MR                35.55      33.71        
 25 Clark, Noah J       12 DA-MR                  33.32      33.98        
 26 McKee, Cameron A    11 PBAC-MR                34.24      34.39        
 27 Robinson, Daniel P  12 MWSC-MR                33.97      34.54        
 28 Doti, Michael F     12 PBAC-MR                33.22      34.87        
 29 Nazari, Dylan C     12 WSSC-MR                37.70      35.73        
 30 Zhou, Lucas         12 DA-MR                  42.76      36.87        
 30 Mordvynenko, Davyd  12 MWSC-MR                36.89      36.87        
 32 Carrasquillo, Etha  12 DA-MR                  41.81      38.87        
 33 Lenyszyn, Michael   12 DA-MR                  46.34      44.41        
 34 Luo, Daniel T       11 DA-MR                  46.69      53.11        
 -- Stickle, Gage R     12 NDAC-MR                28.32         NS        
 -- Cimorelli, Jack D   12 NDAC-MR                28.92         NS        
 -- Liao, Randy         11 DA-MR                  56.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.19  METS
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Ian R     12 MWSC-MR                59.66      59.35 ZQ      20  
                  27.99       59.35 (31.36)                                        
  2 Choi, Andrew H      12 MWSC-MR              1:02.97    1:00.03 JO      17  
                  28.76     1:00.03 (31.27)                                        
  3 Quinones Jr., D J   12 WSSC-MR              1:04.00    1:03.56 SILV    16  
                  29.87     1:03.56 (33.69)                                        
  4 Allen, Liam F       11 MWSC-MR              1:04.61    1:05.68 SILV    15  
                  31.16     1:05.68 (34.52)                                        
  5 Rowlands, Owen C    12 WSSC-MR              1:07.41    1:07.03 SILV    14  
                  31.49     1:07.03 (35.54)                                        
  6 Stangeby, Jon-Chri  12 AG-MR                1:10.43    1:07.15 SILV    13  
                  31.41     1:07.15 (35.74)                                        
  7 Baranowski, Damian  11 UNAG-MR              1:10.43    1:08.02 SILV    12  
                  33.32     1:08.02 (34.70)                                        
  8 Burger, Daniel E    12 NDAC-MR              1:18.24    1:13.27         11  
                  35.60     1:13.27 (37.67)                                        
  9 Clark, Noah J       12 DA-MR                1:16.10    1:14.91          9  
                  36.04     1:14.91 (38.87)                                        
 10 Bruno, Anthony J    11 MWSC-MR              1:46.89    1:15.14          7  
                  36.48     1:15.14 (38.66)                                        
 11 Peifer, Matthew B   12 MVA-MR               1:31.80    1:18.69          6  
                  36.80     1:18.69 (41.89)                                        
 12 Chan, Alexander L   11 DA-MR                1:16.68    1:18.70          5  
                  38.16     1:18.70 (40.54)                                        
 13 Sanchez, Ryan O     11 WSSC-MR              1:24.15    1:19.32          4  
                  38.33     1:19.32 (40.99)                                        
 14 Zhou, Lucas         12 DA-MR                1:35.19    1:24.49          3  
                  38.48     1:24.49 (46.01)                                        
 15 Repke, Jacob T      12 DA-MR                1:25.13    1:25.69          2  
                  39.78     1:25.69 (45.91)                                        
 16 DeBeauvernet, Niko  12 MVA-MR               1:10.46    1:26.04          1  
                  40.18     1:26.04 (45.86)                                        
 17 Carrasquillo, Etha  12 DA-MR                1:30.99    1:36.31        
                  43.23     1:36.31 (53.08)                                        
 18 Wall, Ben L         12 WSSC-MR              1:35.30    1:36.39        
                  44.37     1:36.39 (52.02)                                        
 19 Lenyszyn, Michael   12 DA-MR                1:47.19    1:39.26        
                  45.29     1:39.26 (53.97)                                        
 -- Liao, Randy         11 DA-MR                1:59.21        XDQ        
      Finish in wrong lane
                  52.14        DQ (1:53.32)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.99  METS
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:14.99  JO
              2:28.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Staubi, Kyle A      12 NDAC-MR              2:12.16    2:10.51 ZQ      20  
                  30.68     1:04.11 (33.43)     1:38.21 (34.10)     2:10.51 (32.30)
  2 Makarov, Aleksey M  12 DA-MR                2:19.85    2:11.77 JO      17  
                  31.25     1:05.12 (33.87)     1:39.13 (34.01)     2:11.77 (32.64)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:56.99  11-12 METS
              5:55.99  11-12 ZQ
              6:01.99  11-12 JO
              6:31.99  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Ian R     12 MWSC-MR              6:41.80    5:50.39 ZQ      20  
                  29.44     1:05.11 (35.67)     1:40.88 (35.77)     2:17.62 (36.74)
        2:53.71 (36.09)     3:29.58 (35.87)     4:06.21 (36.63)     4:42.34 (36.13)
        5:17.27 (34.93)     5:50.39 (33.12)                                        
  2 Staubi, Kyle A      12 NDAC-MR              5:53.20    5:58.42 JO      17  
                  30.93     1:06.36 (35.43)     1:42.68 (36.32)     2:19.67 (36.99)
        2:55.64 (35.97)     3:32.37 (36.73)     4:09.18 (36.81)     4:45.80 (36.62)
        5:22.73 (36.93)     5:58.42 (35.69)                                        
  3 Carrazzone, Alexan  12 SPAR-MR              7:15.12    6:36.95         16  
                  31.09     1:08.23 (37.14)     1:48.31 (40.08)     2:29.61 (41.30)
        3:10.60 (40.99)     3:53.25 (42.65)     4:36.23 (42.98)     5:17.65 (41.42)
        5:58.15 (40.50)     6:36.95 (38.80)                                        
  4 Jones, Ryan         12 DA-MR                8:53.27    7:49.03         15  
                  39.28     1:23.28 (44.00)     2:09.46 (46.18)     2:56.52 (47.06)
        3:45.23 (48.71)     4:33.92 (48.69)     5:23.11 (49.19)     6:12.39 (49.28)
        7:02.47 (50.08)     7:49.03 (46.56)                                        
 -- Allen, Liam F       11 MWSC-MR              6:20.89         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Liam F       11 MWSC-MR                31.23      31.59 ZQ      20  
  2 Staubi, Kyle A      12 NDAC-MR                32.73      32.08 ZQ      17  
  3 Makarov, Aleksey M  12 DA-MR                  32.38      32.60 JO      16  
  4 Ackerman, Ian R     12 MWSC-MR                32.90      33.10 JO      15  
  5 Quinones Jr., D J   12 WSSC-MR                33.44      33.16 JO      14  
  6 Liu, Alex J         11 NDAC-MR                33.75      33.71 SILV    13  
  7 Campolong, Hayden   11 NDAC-MR                39.63      35.61 SILV    12  
  8 Donkor, Adrian      11 AG-MR                  37.61      35.80 SILV    11  
  9 Pietraszka, Ryan    12 MVA-MR                 38.83      37.34 SILV     9  
 10 Doti, Michael F     12 PBAC-MR                37.94      37.70 SILV     7  
 11 Lang, Colin P       12 PBAC-MR                35.20      37.88 SILV     6  
 12 Sheehan, Matthew J  12 WSSC-MR                41.75      39.37 SILV     5  
 13 Chan, Alexander L   11 DA-MR                  45.86      39.44 SILV     4  
 14 Mialma, Michelle    12 NDAC-MR                42.39      39.97 SILV     3  
 15 Clark, Noah J       12 DA-MR                  39.43      39.98 SILV     2  
 16 Zeman, Josh K       12 MWSC-MR                40.97      40.36 SILV     1  
 17 Sanchez, Ryan O     11 WSSC-MR                40.34      40.82 SILV   
 18 Bruno, Anthony J    11 MWSC-MR                43.41      41.28        
 19 Robinson, Daniel P  12 MWSC-MR                39.77      41.51        
 20 Mordvynenko, Davyd  12 MWSC-MR                42.89      41.94        
 21 Marrone, AJ J       12 WSSC-MR                43.94      44.04        
 22 McKee, Cameron A    11 PBAC-MR                43.84      44.13        
 23 Jones, Ryan         12 DA-MR                  46.16      44.74        
 24 Carrasquillo, Etha  12 DA-MR                  52.21      45.77        
 25 Nazari, Dylan C     12 WSSC-MR                47.54      49.32        
 26 Zhou, Lucas         12 DA-MR                  51.97      50.25        
 27 Yi, Andrew H        11 MWSC-MR                46.89      50.44        
 28 Lenyszyn, Michael   12 DA-MR                  53.75      54.58        
 29 Luo, Daniel T       11 DA-MR                1:06.04      59.53        
 -- Liao, Randy         11 DA-MR                1:05.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Stickle, Gage R     12 NDAC-MR                34.21         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.99  METS
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Liam F       11 MWSC-MR              1:09.12    1:07.69 ZQ      20  
                  32.85     1:07.69 (34.84)                                        
  2 Ackerman, Ian R     12 MWSC-MR              1:11.56    1:09.41 JO      17  
                  33.68     1:09.41 (35.73)                                        
  3 Staubi, Kyle A      12 NDAC-MR              1:09.86    1:10.41 JO      16  
                  34.60     1:10.41 (35.81)                                        
  4 Stangeby, Jon-Chri  12 AG-MR                1:19.41    1:18.26 SILV    15  
                  38.86     1:18.26 (39.40)                                        
  5 Donkor, Adrian      11 AG-MR                1:19.43    1:18.28 SILV    14  
                  37.06     1:18.28 (41.22)                                        
  6 Clark, Noah J       12 DA-MR                1:22.00    1:22.20 SILV    13  
                  40.68     1:22.20 (41.52)                                        
  7 Liew, Sam           12 DA-MR                1:34.21    1:24.63         12  
                  41.48     1:24.63 (43.15)                                        
  8 Tycott, Matthew     12 MWSC-MR              1:29.14    1:24.75         11  
                  40.38     1:24.75 (44.37)                                        
  9 Bruno, Anthony J    11 MWSC-MR              1:45.89    1:27.87          9  
                  43.85     1:27.87 (44.02)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Ryan O     11 WSSC-MR              1:32.77    1:28.46          7  
                1:28.61         1:28.46 ( )                                        
 11 Chan, Alexander L   11 DA-MR                1:41.57    1:32.76          6  
                1:32.96         1:32.76 ( )                                        
 12 Wall, Ben L         12 WSSC-MR              1:34.84    1:37.52          5  
                  46.11     1:37.52 (51.41)                                        
 13 Repke, Jacob T      12 DA-MR                1:37.20    1:41.56          4  
                  48.66     1:41.56 (52.90)                                        
 14 Carrasquillo, Etha  12 DA-MR                1:30.99    1:46.72          3  
                  51.75     1:46.72 (54.97)                                        
 15 Zhou, Lucas         12 DA-MR                1:49.57    1:47.78          2  
                  52.09     1:47.78 (55.69)                                        
 16 Lenyszyn, Michael   12 DA-MR                1:54.27    2:02.85          1  
                1:03.96     2:02.85 (58.89)                                        
 -- Liao, Randy         11 DA-MR                2:05.00         DQ        
      Walking on or springing from bottom
 -- DeBeauvernet, Niko  12 MVA-MR               1:20.45         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Andrew H      12 MWSC-MR                35.29      33.49 ZQ      20  
  2 Makarov, Aleksey M  12 DA-MR                  34.35      34.12 ZQ      17  
  3 Rowlands, Owen C    12 WSSC-MR                35.52      35.51 ZQ      16  
  4 Ackerman, Ian R     12 MWSC-MR                37.36      37.11 JO      15  
  5 Quinones Jr., D J   12 WSSC-MR                40.89      37.46 JO      14  
  6 Donkor, Adrian      11 AG-MR                  38.05      38.00 SILV    13  
  7 Allen, Liam F       11 MWSC-MR                40.06      39.33 SILV    12  
  8 Burger, Daniel E    12 NDAC-MR                38.88      39.57 SILV    11  
  9 Sanchez, Ryan O     11 WSSC-MR                44.02      40.89 SILV     9  
 10 Liew, Sam           12 DA-MR                  43.97      42.42 SILV     7  
 11 Peifer, Matthew B   12 MVA-MR                 47.31      42.98          6  
 12 Brandt, Isaiah J    12 AG-MR                  43.39      43.82          5  
 13 Clark, Noah J       12 DA-MR                  45.18      43.89          4  
 14 Chan, Alexander L   11 DA-MR                  42.71      44.03          3  
 15 Tycott, Matthew     12 MWSC-MR                45.71      44.13          2  
 16 Repke, Jacob T      12 DA-MR                  48.13      47.12          1  
 17 Marrone, AJ J       12 WSSC-MR                52.58      51.70        
 18 Zhou, Lucas         12 DA-MR                  55.48      59.17        
 -- Wall, Ben L         12 WSSC-MR              1:00.16         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- DeBeauvernet, Niko  12 MVA-MR                 52.25         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Carrasquillo, Etha  12 DA-MR                1:00.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Lenyszyn, Michael   12 DA-MR                  56.38         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:29.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Andrew H      12 MWSC-MR              1:16.23    1:14.49 ZQ      20  
                  34.31     1:14.49 (40.18)                                        
  2 Makarov, Aleksey M  12 DA-MR                1:15.08    1:16.56 ZQ      17  
                  36.15     1:16.56 (40.41)                                        
  3 Rowlands, Owen C    12 WSSC-MR              1:19.56    1:20.06 ZQ      16  
                  37.66     1:20.06 (42.40)                                        
  4 Ackerman, Ian R     12 MWSC-MR              1:23.27    1:21.67 SILV    15  
                  38.00     1:21.67 (43.67)                                        
  5 Quinones Jr., D J   12 WSSC-MR              1:34.32    1:24.09 SILV    14  
                  39.24     1:24.09 (44.85)                                        
  6 Donkor, Adrian      11 AG-MR                1:23.43    1:25.15 SILV    12  
                  39.10     1:25.15 (46.05)                                        
  7 Mialma, Michelle    12 NDAC-MR              1:25.76    1:25.17 SILV    13  
                  41.12     1:25.17 (44.05)                                        
  8 Burger, Daniel E    12 NDAC-MR              1:28.74    1:26.24 SILV    11  
                  41.22     1:26.24 (45.02)                                        
  9 Allen, Liam F       11 MWSC-MR              1:29.94    1:28.87 SILV     9  
                  42.31     1:28.87 (46.56)                                        
 10 Hackmeyer, Aidan R  11 NDAC-MR              1:33.11    1:32.47          7  
                  44.24     1:32.47 (48.23)                                        
 11 Pietraszka, Ryan    12 MVA-MR               1:43.61    1:32.61          6  
                  43.28     1:32.61 (49.33)                                        
 12 Liew, Sam           12 DA-MR                1:32.84    1:32.66          5  
                  44.90     1:32.66 (47.76)                                        
 13 Sanchez, Ryan O     11 WSSC-MR              1:38.11    1:33.17          4  
                  43.86     1:33.17 (49.31)                                        
 14 Lavariega, Fernand  11 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:36.02          3  
                  45.49     1:36.02 (50.53)                                        
 15 Chan, Alexander L   11 DA-MR                1:39.46    1:36.86          2  
                  47.25     1:36.86 (49.61)                                        
 16 Clark, Noah J       12 DA-MR                1:36.05    1:36.90          1  
                  46.14     1:36.90 (50.76)                                        
 17 Zeman, Josh K       12 MWSC-MR              1:48.80    1:37.38        
                  44.92     1:37.38 (52.46)                                        
 18 Robinson, Daniel P  12 MWSC-MR              1:48.43    1:38.68        
                  48.67     1:38.68 (50.01)                                        
 19 Mordvynenko, Davyd  12 MWSC-MR              1:40.89    1:40.04        
                  47.02     1:40.04 (53.02)                                        
 20 Nazari, Dylan C     12 WSSC-MR              1:53.12    1:44.70        
                  48.40     1:44.70 (56.30)                                        
 21 Bruno, Anthony J    11 MWSC-MR              1:53.17    1:48.83        
                  51.82     1:48.83 (57.01)                                        
 22 Jones, Ryan         12 DA-MR                2:01.94    1:57.45        
                  55.22   1:57.45 (1:02.23)                                        
 23 McKee, Cameron A    11 PBAC-MR              1:48.52    2:03.12        
                  57.13   2:03.12 (1:05.99)                                        
 24 Luo, Daniel T       11 DA-MR                2:35.56    2:27.46        
                1:12.63   2:27.46 (1:14.83)                                        
 -- Zhou, Lucas         12 DA-MR                2:03.67         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:02.04        DQ (1:21.01)                                        
 -- Yi, Andrew H        11 MWSC-MR              1:41.89         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  50.39          DQ (57.88)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                38.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Andrew H      12 MWSC-MR                29.68      28.95 ZQ      20  
  2 Makarov, Aleksey M  12 DA-MR                  32.22      29.95 ZQ      17  
  3 Allen, Liam F       11 MWSC-MR                31.33      31.75 SILV    16  
  4 Stangeby, Jon-Chri  12 AG-MR                  32.60      33.19 SILV    15  
  5 Quinones Jr., D J   12 WSSC-MR                34.87      33.23 SILV    14  
  6 Donkor, Adrian      11 AG-MR                  33.02      34.25 SILV    13  
  7 Rowlands, Owen C    12 WSSC-MR                33.45      34.87 SILV    12  
  8 Burger, Daniel E    12 NDAC-MR                37.16      37.44 SILV    11  
  9 Bruno, Anthony J    11 MWSC-MR                50.89      38.62 SILV     9  
 10 Liew, Sam           12 DA-MR                  40.22      39.11          7  
 11 Peifer, Matthew B   12 MVA-MR                 45.87      39.36          6  
 12 Clark, Noah J       12 DA-MR                  40.82      40.36          4.5
 12 Chan, Alexander L   11 DA-MR                  51.98      40.36          4.5
 14 Brandt, Isaiah J    12 AG-MR                  36.69      40.93          3  
 15 Tycott, Matthew     12 MWSC-MR                47.92      42.17          2  
 16 Sanchez, Ryan O     11 WSSC-MR                44.63      43.26          1  
 17 Wall, Ben L         12 WSSC-MR                58.37      56.43        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.19  METS
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:12.59  JO
              1:26.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Alex J         11 NDAC-MR              1:13.30    1:08.93 ZQ      20  
                  33.29     1:08.93 (35.64)                                        
  2 Allen, Liam F       11 MWSC-MR              1:10.24    1:12.26 JO      17  
                  33.09     1:12.26 (39.17)                                        
  3 Ackerman, Ian R     12 MWSC-MR              1:12.36    1:12.45 JO      16  
                  32.06     1:12.45 (40.39)                                        
  4 Liew, Sam           12 DA-MR                1:55.81    1:36.14         15  
                  42.51     1:36.14 (53.63)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:20.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Makarov, Aleksey M  12 DA-MR                1:08.13    1:06.17 ZQ      20  
                  31.05     1:06.17 (35.12)                                        
  2 Choi, Andrew H      12 MWSC-MR              1:11.54    1:06.63 ZQ      17  
                  31.30     1:06.63 (35.33)                                        
  3 Staubi, Kyle A      12 NDAC-MR              1:11.00    1:08.34 ZQ      16  
                  31.12     1:08.34 (37.22)                                        
  4 Quinones Jr., D J   12 WSSC-MR              1:12.50    1:10.23 JO      15  
                  31.99     1:10.23 (38.24)                                        
  5 Allen, Liam F       11 MWSC-MR              1:14.22    1:12.61 SILV    14  
                  31.62     1:12.61 (40.99)                                        
  6 Rowlands, Owen C    12 WSSC-MR              1:13.56    1:14.27 SILV    13  
                  35.78     1:14.27 (38.49)                                        
  7 Donkor, Adrian      11 AG-MR                1:14.86    1:15.42 SILV    12  
                  34.49     1:15.42 (40.93)                                        
  8 Stangeby, Jon-Chri  12 AG-MR                1:19.67    1:17.39 SILV    11  
                  35.21     1:17.39 (42.18)                                        
  9 Baranowski, Damian  11 UNAG-MR              1:20.43    1:18.57 SILV     9  
                  38.74     1:18.57 (39.83)                                        
 10 Liew, Sam           12 DA-MR                1:26.99    1:20.82          7  
                  38.13     1:20.82 (42.69)                                        
 11 Clark, Noah J       12 DA-MR                1:24.83    1:23.95          6  
                  40.15     1:23.95 (43.80)                                        
 12 Sanchez, Ryan O     11 WSSC-MR              1:30.58    1:25.89          5  
                  39.78     1:25.89 (46.11)                                        
 13 Chan, Alexander L   11 DA-MR                1:48.01    1:28.15          4  
                  42.78     1:28.15 (45.37)                                        
 14 Bruno, Anthony J    11 MWSC-MR              2:15.89    1:28.23          3  
                  40.41     1:28.23 (47.82)                                        
 15 Tycott, Matthew     12 MWSC-MR              1:29.64    1:30.00          2  
 16 Marrone, AJ J       12 WSSC-MR              1:36.84    1:34.75          1  
                  41.53     1:34.75 (53.22)                                        
 17 Repke, Jacob T      12 DA-MR                1:31.98    1:34.85        
                  45.16     1:34.85 (49.69)                                        
 18 Zhou, Lucas         12 DA-MR                1:55.84    1:42.51        
                  46.94     1:42.51 (55.57)                                        
 19 Lenyszyn, Michael   12 DA-MR                2:17.34    1:44.34        
                  55.08     1:44.34 (49.26)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:55.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Makarov, Aleksey M  12 DA-MR                2:29.73    2:27.76 ZQ      20  
                  33.65     1:11.13 (37.48)     1:55.29 (44.16)     2:27.76 (32.47)
  2 Choi, Andrew H      12 MWSC-MR              2:44.81    2:27.82 ZQ      17  
                  31.49     1:09.65 (38.16)     1:52.62 (42.97)     2:27.82 (35.20)
  3 Staubi, Kyle A      12 NDAC-MR              2:33.55    2:28.00 ZQ      16  
                  32.21     1:10.81 (38.60)     1:55.59 (44.78)     2:28.00 (32.41)
  4 Ackerman, Ian R     12 MWSC-MR              2:39.67    2:34.69 SILV    15  
                  33.42     1:12.42 (39.00)     2:00.89 (48.47)     2:34.69 (33.80)
  5 Quinones Jr., D J   12 WSSC-MR              2:38.92    2:37.48 SILV    14  
                  34.50     1:12.49 (37.99)     2:01.78 (49.29)     2:37.48 (35.70)
  6 Rowlands, Owen C    12 WSSC-MR              2:42.43    2:42.78 SILV    13  
                  35.77     1:19.98 (44.21)     2:05.87 (45.89)     2:42.78 (36.91)
  7 Donkor, Adrian      11 AG-MR                2:50.09    2:46.69 SILV    12  
                  36.33     1:19.00 (42.67)     2:09.83 (50.83)     2:46.69 (36.86)
  8 Campolong, Hayden   11 NDAC-MR              3:05.59    2:46.89 SILV    11  
                  37.72     1:21.72 (44.00)     2:10.27 (48.55)     2:46.89 (36.62)
  9 Mialma, Michelle    12 NDAC-MR              2:50.12    2:51.82 SILV     9  
                  38.65     1:24.60 (45.95)     2:14.30 (49.70)     2:51.82 (37.52)
 10 Hackmeyer, Aidan R  11 NDAC-MR              3:13.11    2:54.92 SILV     7  
                  36.48     1:22.28 (45.80)     2:16.09 (53.81)     2:54.92 (38.83)
 11 Clark, Noah J       12 DA-MR                3:01.37    3:02.69          6  
                  42.37     1:28.12 (45.75)     2:20.62 (52.50)     3:02.69 (42.07)
 12 Liew, Sam           12 DA-MR                3:26.18    3:05.35          5  
                  42.11     1:29.56 (47.45)     2:22.14 (52.58)     3:05.35 (43.21)
 13 Chan, Alexander L   11 DA-MR                3:08.14    3:08.36          3  
                                                    1:32.72 ( )     2:25.96 (53.24)
        3:08.36 (42.40)                                                            
 14 Lavariega, Fernand  11 NDAC-MR              2:59.11    3:09.35          4  
                  42.95     1:33.18 (50.23)     2:27.07 (53.89)     3:09.35 (42.28)
 15 Jones, Ryan         12 DA-MR                3:52.93    3:38.49          2  
                  49.59     1:45.80 (56.21)   2:55.24 (1:09.44)     3:38.49 (43.25)
 -- Burger, Daniel E    12 NDAC-MR              2:44.30         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  38.11     1:25.84 (47.73)     2:10.16 (44.32)          DQ (38.90)
 -- Pietraszka, Ryan    12 MVA-MR               3:06.28         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  38.58     1:23.30 (44.72)     2:16.28 (52.98)          DQ (39.03)
 -- Stickle, Gage R     12 NDAC-MR              2:41.44         NS        
 -- Cimorelli, Jack D   12 NDAC-MR              2:44.11         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:25.99  11-12 METS
              5:27.99  11-12 JO
              5:55.99  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Makarov, Aleksey M  12 DA-MR                5:17.21    5:17.19 JO      20  
                  34.09     1:16.87 (42.78)     1:57.08 (40.21)     2:37.34 (40.26)
        3:21.01 (43.67)     4:05.48 (44.47)     4:43.12 (37.64)     5:17.19 (34.07)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      1:57.11    1:58.19         40  
     1) Liu, Alex J 11                  2) Mialma, Michelle 12            
     3) Burger, Daniel E 12             4) Staubi, Kyle A 12              
                  29.59       59.98 (30.39)     1:30.85 (30.87)     1:58.19 (27.34)
  2 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                       NT    2:07.83         34  
     1) Chan, Alexander L 11            2) Clark, Noah J 12               
     3) Liew, Sam 12                    4) Makarov, Aleksey M 12          
                  38.37     1:07.41 (29.04)     1:40.28 (32.87)     2:07.83 (27.55)
 -- Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'A'      1:57.72         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Ackerman, Ian R 12              2) Allen, Liam F 11               
     3) Zeman, Josh K 12                4) Choi, Andrew H 12              
                  27.60       57.62 (30.02)     1:28.64 (31.02)          DQ (26.08)
 -- Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'       2:06.16         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Rowlands, Owen C 12             2) Marrone, AJ J 12               
     3) Sheehan, Matthew J 12           4) Quinones Jr., D J 12           
                  30.08     1:02.08 (32.00)     1:34.73 (32.65)          DQ (27.72)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'A'      2:10.73    2:09.20         40  
     1) Allen, Liam F 11                2) Choi, Andrew H 12              
     3) Ackerman, Ian R 12              4) Tycott, Matthew 12             
                  31.73     1:04.71 (32.98)     1:35.30 (30.59)     2:09.20 (33.90)
  2 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                       NT    2:22.79         34  
     1) Clark, Noah J 12                2) Liew, Sam 12                   
     3) Makarov, Aleksey M 12           4) Chan, Alexander L 11           
                  39.65     1:21.74 (42.09)     1:52.19 (30.45)     2:22.79 (30.60)
  3 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'            NT    2:29.01         32  
     1) Marrone, AJ J 12                2) Rowlands, Owen C 12            
     3) Quinones Jr., D J 12            4) Sanchez, Ryan O 11             
                  46.18     1:22.53 (36.35)     1:55.04 (32.51)     2:29.01 (33.97)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.49  SSEC
                23.29  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wadsworth, John D   14 MWSC-MR                24.29      24.82 JO      20  
  2 Dwyer, Jack P       13 WSSC-MR                24.94      25.07 SILV    17  
  3 Bryant, Joshua M    13 DA-MR                  25.26      25.20 SILV    16  
  4 Nicholas, Chauncey  13 DA-MR                  25.68      25.34 SILV    15  
  5 Catania, Nick       13 WSSC-MR                25.40      25.45 SILV    14  
  6 Emmerich, Lee A     14 AG-MR                  25.62      25.59 SILV    13  
  7 Rawl, Jarek T       13 NDAC-MR                25.44      26.20 SILV    11.5
  8 Ruiz, Tyler J       14 AG-MR                  26.99      26.36 SILV     9  
  9 Britt, Nathan       13 NDAC-MR                26.57      26.38 SILV    11.5
 10 Nicholas, Charles   14 DA-MR                  27.16      26.72 SILV     7  
 11 Sommer, Christophe  13 AG-MR                  27.75      26.92          6  
 12 Garcia, Joseph G    13 NDAC-MR                27.58      27.33          5  
 13 Whitledge, Jory B   13 MVA-MR                 33.06      37.14          4  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                48.89  SSEC
                50.19  METS
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Jack P       13 WSSC-MR                53.69      55.64 SILV    20  
                  27.19       55.64 (28.45)                                        
  2 Emmerich, Lee A     14 AG-MR                  56.43      55.82 SILV    17  
                  26.92       55.82 (28.90)                                        
  3 Wadsworth, John D   14 MWSC-MR                53.82      56.65 SILV    16  
                  26.75       56.65 (29.90)                                        
  4 Catania, Nick       13 WSSC-MR                56.24      57.04 SILV    15  
                  26.93       57.04 (30.11)                                        
  5 Bryant, Joshua M    13 DA-MR                  56.05      57.19 SILV    14  
                  27.37       57.19 (29.82)                                        
  6 Nicholas, Chauncey  13 DA-MR                  55.95      58.26 SILV    13  
                  28.24       58.26 (30.02)                                        
  7 Econopouly, Elias   14 NDAC-MR                55.54      59.13 SILV    11  
                  28.37       59.13 (30.76)                                        
  8 Neporanny, Nichola  14 WSSC-MR                57.73      59.20 SILV     9  
                  28.60       59.20 (30.60)                                        
  8 Ruiz, Tyler J       14 AG-MR                  58.59      59.20 SILV    12  
                  28.35       59.20 (30.85)                                        
 10 Rawl, Jarek T       13 NDAC-MR                57.86      59.40 SILV     7  
                  28.79       59.40 (30.61)                                        
 11 Nicholas, Charles   14 DA-MR                1:01.55    1:02.67          6  
                  29.90     1:02.67 (32.77)                                        
 12 Garcia, Joseph G    13 NDAC-MR              1:03.11    1:02.70          5  
                  30.44     1:02.70 (32.26)                                        
 13 Britt, Nathan       13 NDAC-MR              1:00.86    1:03.20          4  
                  29.86     1:03.20 (33.34)                                        
 14 Vreeland, Caleb R   13 AG-MR                1:04.75    1:03.96          3  
                  30.97     1:03.96 (32.99)                                        
 15 Lang, Timothy A     14 PBAC-MR              1:12.52    1:07.49          1  
                  33.03     1:07.49 (34.46)                                        
 15 Cucuzza, Stephen F  14 MWSC-MR              1:20.89    1:07.49          2  
                  31.47     1:07.49 (36.02)                                        
 17 Izzo, Patrick M     13 NDAC-MR              1:11.94    1:09.50        
                  32.74     1:09.50 (36.76)                                        
 18 Reiser, Thomas A    14 MVA-MR               1:04.31    1:09.99        
 19 Vojta, Thomas J     13 WSSC-MR              1:19.23    1:16.73        
                  35.63     1:16.73 (41.10)                                        
 20 Rosa, Brandon       13 WSSC-MR              1:31.41    1:19.78        
 21 Whitledge, Jory B   13 MVA-MR               1:18.01    1:26.72        
                  39.29     1:26.72 (47.43)                                        
 -- Schiele, Billy B    13 MVA-MR               1:31.37         NS        
 -- Kellman, Alex J     13 WSSC-MR              1:11.33         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:46.49  SSEC
              1:49.99  METS
              1:59.99  JO
              1:59.99  ZQ
              2:18.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Jack P       13 WSSC-MR              1:55.79    2:01.70 SILV    20  
                  26.90       58.06 (31.16)     1:30.85 (32.79)     2:01.70 (30.85)
  2 Emmerich, Lee A     14 AG-MR                2:07.17    2:02.73 SILV    17  
                  28.26     1:00.25 (31.99)     1:32.26 (32.01)     2:02.73 (30.47)
  3 Bryant, Joshua M    13 DA-MR                2:07.25    2:03.62 SILV    16  
                  28.21       59.47 (31.26)     1:32.57 (33.10)     2:03.62 (31.05)
  4 Wadsworth, John D   14 MWSC-MR              1:59.72    2:05.11 SILV    15  
                  27.80       59.21 (31.41)     1:31.89 (32.68)     2:05.11 (33.22)
  5 Nicholas, Chauncey  13 DA-MR                2:13.75    2:11.37 SILV    14  
                  29.36     1:02.14 (32.78)     1:37.21 (35.07)     2:11.37 (34.16)
  6 Rawl, Jarek T       13 NDAC-MR              2:07.42    2:11.73 SILV    13  
                  29.91     1:03.58 (33.67)     1:38.35 (34.77)     2:11.73 (33.38)
  7 Nicholas, Charles   14 DA-MR                2:17.30    2:16.01 SILV    12  
                  30.96     1:06.99 (36.03)     1:42.75 (35.76)     2:16.01 (33.26)
  8 Britt, Nathan       13 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:18.39         11  
                  30.24     1:06.22 (35.98)     1:43.45 (37.23)     2:18.39 (34.94)
  9 Egan, Chris L       13 MWSC-MR              2:55.70    2:29.82          9  
                  34.09     1:12.83 (38.74)     1:53.73 (40.90)     2:29.82 (36.09)
 10 Whitledge, Jory B   13 MVA-MR               3:25.18    3:04.45          7  
                  39.60     1:26.56 (46.96)     2:15.87 (49.31)     3:04.45 (48.58)
 -- Schiele, Billy B    13 MVA-MR               3:22.09         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             16:43.99  13-14 SSEC
             17:49.99  13-14 METS
             18:19.99  13-14 JO
             18:19.99  13-14 ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jarski, Alex C      14 AG-MR               19:00.43   19:28.05         20  
                  29.32     1:01.84 (32.52)     1:35.46 (33.62)     2:09.79 (34.33)
        2:44.71 (34.92)     3:20.07 (35.36)     3:55.26 (35.19)     4:31.05 (35.79)
        5:06.25 (35.20)     5:40.82 (34.57)     6:16.34 (35.52)     6:52.20 (35.86)
        7:27.78 (35.58)     8:04.02 (36.24)     8:39.70 (35.68)     9:15.36 (35.66)
        9:51.52 (36.16)    10:27.55 (36.03)    11:04.74 (37.19)    11:41.60 (36.86)
       12:17.24 (35.64)    12:53.57 (36.33)    13:29.41 (35.84)    14:05.76 (36.35)
       14:42.35 (36.59)    15:18.11 (35.76)    15:54.79 (36.68)    16:31.31 (36.52)
       17:07.63 (36.32)    17:44.69 (37.06)    18:21.09 (36.40)    18:55.74 (34.65)
       19:28.05 (32.31)
  2 Dwyer, Jack P       13 WSSC-MR             19:41.70   19:43.34         17  
                  28.69     1:02.08 (33.39)     1:37.26 (35.18)     2:13.67 (36.41)
        2:50.26 (36.59)     3:27.69 (37.43)     4:07.77 (40.08)     4:44.57 (36.80)
        5:21.99 (37.42)     5:57.71 (35.72)     6:33.92 (36.21)     7:10.90 (36.98)
        7:46.58 (35.68)     8:23.58 (37.00)     8:59.08 (35.50)     9:33.76 (34.68)
       10:09.81 (36.05)    10:45.94 (36.13)    11:22.20 (36.26)    11:58.53 (36.33)
       12:32.03 (33.50)    13:07.99 (35.96)    13:43.52 (35.53)    14:20.14 (36.62)
       14:55.38 (35.24)    15:31.08 (35.70)    16:07.89 (36.81)    16:44.58 (36.69)
       17:21.03 (36.45)    17:56.90 (35.87)    18:33.91 (37.01)    19:10.18 (36.27)
       19:43.34 (33.16)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.09  SSEC
                56.99  METS
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emmerich, Lee A     14 AG-MR                1:06.30    1:03.64 SILV    20  
                  31.12     1:03.64 (32.52)                                        
  2 Wadsworth, John D   14 MWSC-MR              1:02.49    1:04.67 SILV    17  
                  31.09     1:04.67 (33.58)                                        
  3 Ruiz, Tyler J       14 AG-MR                1:05.06    1:04.76 SILV    16  
                  31.41     1:04.76 (33.35)                                        
  4 Nicholas, Chauncey  13 DA-MR                1:04.09    1:05.51 SILV    15  
                  32.46     1:05.51 (33.05)                                        
  5 Econopouly, Elias   14 NDAC-MR              1:04.65    1:05.56 SILV    14  
                  31.54     1:05.56 (34.02)                                        
  6 Catania, Nick       13 WSSC-MR              1:04.93    1:06.72 SILV    13  
                  32.66     1:06.72 (34.06)                                        
  7 Bryant, Joshua M    13 DA-MR                1:07.48    1:07.83 SILV    12  
                  33.14     1:07.83 (34.69)                                        
  8 Dwyer, Jack P       13 WSSC-MR              1:05.13    1:08.97 SILV    11  
                  33.02     1:08.97 (35.95)                                        
  9 Neporanny, Nichola  14 WSSC-MR              1:10.59    1:10.29 SILV     9  
                  34.15     1:10.29 (36.14)                                        
 10 Rawl, Jarek T       13 NDAC-MR              1:06.95    1:12.00 SILV     7  
                  35.21     1:12.00 (36.79)                                        
 11 Nicholas, Charles   14 DA-MR                1:11.33    1:12.15 SILV     6  
                  34.27     1:12.15 (37.88)                                        
 12 Garcia, Joseph G    13 NDAC-MR              1:19.13    1:12.81 SILV     5  
 13 Vreeland, Caleb R   13 AG-MR                1:13.43    1:14.61 SILV     4  
                  35.80     1:14.61 (38.81)                                        
 14 Lang, Timothy A     14 PBAC-MR              1:15.90    1:15.48 SILV     3  
                  37.13     1:15.48 (38.35)                                        
 15 Egan, Chris L       13 MWSC-MR              1:19.31    1:18.60          2  
                  39.58     1:18.60 (39.02)                                        
 16 Izzo, Patrick M     13 NDAC-MR              1:18.75    1:19.71          1  
                  39.39     1:19.71 (40.32)                                        
 17 Reiser, Thomas A    14 MVA-MR               1:19.53    1:22.49        
 18 Vojta, Thomas J     13 WSSC-MR              1:41.44    1:27.26        
                  40.93     1:27.26 (46.33)                                        
 19 Rosa, Brandon       13 WSSC-MR              1:44.84    1:33.79        
                  44.64     1:33.79 (49.15)                                        
 20 Whitledge, Jory B   13 MVA-MR               1:45.20    1:33.87        
                  44.88     1:33.87 (48.99)                                        
 -- Schiele, Billy B    13 MVA-MR               1:48.46         NS        
 -- Kellman, Alex J     13 WSSC-MR              1:32.82         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:59.39  SSEC
              2:03.99  METS
              2:15.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  JO
              2:35.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emmerich, Lee A     14 AG-MR                2:23.43    2:15.34 ZQ      20  
                  31.96     1:05.84 (33.88)     1:41.10 (35.26)     2:15.34 (34.24)
  2 Ruiz, Tyler J       14 AG-MR                2:21.67    2:18.13 SILV    17  
                  31.99     1:07.07 (35.08)     1:42.99 (35.92)     2:18.13 (35.14)
  3 Wadsworth, John D   14 MWSC-MR              2:19.99    2:25.04 SILV    16  
                  33.36     1:09.44 (36.08)     1:47.96 (38.52)     2:25.04 (37.08)
  4 Dwyer, Jack P       13 WSSC-MR              2:22.51    2:25.64 SILV    15  
                  33.98     1:11.67 (37.69)     1:49.91 (38.24)     2:25.64 (35.73)
  5 Sommer, Christophe  13 AG-MR                2:37.99    2:35.95         14  
                  35.09     1:13.87 (38.78)     1:54.95 (41.08)     2:35.95 (41.00)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  SSEC
              1:04.49  METS
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M    13 DA-MR                1:10.25    1:08.88 JO      20  
                  32.26     1:08.88 (36.62)                                        
  2 Wadsworth, John D   14 MWSC-MR              1:04.33    1:09.45 JO      17  
                  32.47     1:09.45 (36.98)                                        
  3 Catania, Nick       13 WSSC-MR              1:14.38    1:14.13 SILV    16  
                  33.96     1:14.13 (40.17)                                        
  4 Ruiz, Tyler J       14 AG-MR                1:18.53    1:18.01 SILV    14  
                  36.23     1:18.01 (41.78)                                        
  5 Britt, Nathan       13 NDAC-MR              1:12.01    1:18.04 SILV    15  
                  36.85     1:18.04 (41.19)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Jack P       13 WSSC-MR              1:12.97    1:18.82 SILV    13  
                  36.78     1:18.82 (42.04)                                        
  7 Vreeland, Caleb R   13 AG-MR                1:24.43    1:25.29         12  
                  40.37     1:25.29 (44.92)                                        
  8 Izzo, Patrick M     13 NDAC-MR              1:34.48    1:27.11         11  
                  42.63     1:27.11 (44.48)                                        
  9 Reiser, Thomas A    14 MVA-MR               1:32.64    1:27.40          9  
                  39.25     1:27.40 (48.15)                                        
 10 Cucuzza, Stephen F  14 MWSC-MR              1:35.89    1:27.97          7  
                  41.09     1:27.97 (46.88)                                        
 11 Egan, Chris L       13 MWSC-MR              1:24.71    1:30.12          6  
                  43.24     1:30.12 (46.88)                                        
 12 Kellman, Alex J     13 WSSC-MR              1:38.61    1:35.58          5  
                  43.50     1:35.58 (52.08)                                        
 13 Whitledge, Jory B   13 MVA-MR               1:41.45    1:40.64          4  
                  47.96     1:40.64 (52.68)                                        
 14 Rosa, Brandon       13 WSSC-MR              2:07.33    1:49.60          3  
                  48.97   1:49.60 (1:00.63)                                        
 -- Garcia, Joseph G    13 NDAC-MR              1:25.11         DQ        
      False start
                  41.60          DQ (46.93)                                        
 -- Vojta, Thomas J     13 WSSC-MR              2:08.07         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.89          DQ (58.86)                                        
 -- Neporanny, Nichola  14 WSSC-MR              1:17.42         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.39  SSEC
              2:22.99  METS
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:53.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M    13 DA-MR                2:36.78    2:32.43 JO      20  
                  34.53     1:13.10 (38.57)     1:52.89 (39.79)     2:32.43 (39.54)
  2 Wadsworth, John D   14 MWSC-MR              2:26.29    2:33.38 JO      17  
                  35.20     1:14.28 (39.08)     1:54.32 (40.04)     2:33.38 (39.06)
  3 Econopouly, Elias   14 NDAC-MR              2:39.26    2:35.05 JO      16  
                  34.91     1:13.23 (38.32)     1:54.75 (41.52)     2:35.05 (40.30)
  4 Britt, Nathan       13 NDAC-MR              2:36.71    2:35.61 SILV    15  
                  34.94     1:14.40 (39.46)     1:52.19 (37.79)     2:35.61 (43.42)
  5 Nicholas, Chauncey  13 DA-MR                2:54.97    2:47.22 SILV    14  
                  36.95     1:20.04 (43.09)     2:04.44 (44.40)     2:47.22 (42.78)
  6 Nicholas, Charles   14 DA-MR                2:56.24    2:47.30 SILV    13  
                  38.81     1:22.36 (43.55)     2:06.24 (43.88)     2:47.30 (41.06)
  7 Ruiz, Tyler J       14 AG-MR                3:00.43    2:48.58 SILV    12  
                  36.74     1:20.42 (43.68)     2:05.14 (44.72)     2:48.58 (43.44)
  8 Dwyer, Jack P       13 WSSC-MR              2:42.74    2:50.50 SILV    11  
                  36.65     1:19.56 (42.91)     2:05.09 (45.53)     2:50.50 (45.41)
  9 Sommer, Christophe  13 AG-MR                3:23.73    2:55.79          9  
                  37.91     1:23.68 (45.77)     2:09.53 (45.85)     2:55.79 (46.26)
 10 Whitledge, Jory B   13 MVA-MR               3:44.81    3:38.43          7  
                  48.36     1:46.63 (58.27)     2:44.66 (58.03)     3:38.43 (53.77)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                53.99  SSEC
                55.19  METS
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:11.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey  13 DA-MR                1:01.06    1:00.26 ZQ      20  
                  28.52     1:00.26 (31.74)                                        
  2 Nicholas, Charles   14 DA-MR                1:03.39    1:01.74 SILV    17  
                  29.80     1:01.74 (31.94)                                        
  3 Catania, Nick       13 WSSC-MR              1:02.31    1:02.52 SILV    16  
                  27.76     1:02.52 (34.76)                                        
  4 Rawl, Jarek T       13 NDAC-MR              1:02.86    1:03.87 SILV    15  
                  29.72     1:03.87 (34.15)                                        
  5 Bryant, Joshua M    13 DA-MR                1:06.65    1:04.40 SILV    14  
                  30.23     1:04.40 (34.17)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Jack P       13 WSSC-MR              1:01.59    1:05.17 SILV    13  
                  30.45     1:05.17 (34.72)                                        
  7 Emmerich, Lee A     14 AG-MR                1:05.93    1:05.62 SILV    12  
                  30.16     1:05.62 (35.46)                                        
  8 Econopouly, Elias   14 NDAC-MR              1:03.09    1:06.82 SILV    11  
                  31.15     1:06.82 (35.67)                                        
  9 Britt, Nathan       13 NDAC-MR              1:17.19    1:14.52          9  
                  34.28     1:14.52 (40.24)                                        
 10 Garcia, Joseph G    13 NDAC-MR              1:14.48    1:15.19          7  
                  34.71     1:15.19 (40.48)                                        
 11 Wadsworth, John D   14 MWSC-MR              1:06.16    1:18.34          6  
                  33.36     1:18.34 (44.98)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:01.19  SSEC
              2:05.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:23.99  JO
              2:32.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Jack P       13 WSSC-MR              2:25.59    2:29.23 SILV    20  
                  31.79     1:10.05 (38.26)     1:51.24 (41.19)     2:29.23 (37.99)
  2 Nicholas, Charles   14 DA-MR                2:40.66    2:31.46 SILV    17  
                  33.88     1:11.65 (37.77)     1:53.02 (41.37)     2:31.46 (38.44)
  3 Nicholas, Chauncey  13 DA-MR                2:46.09    2:38.50         16  
                  33.26     1:13.19 (39.93)     1:56.48 (43.29)     2:38.50 (42.02)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:59.79  SSEC
              2:03.99  METS
              2:13.99  JO
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:32.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emmerich, Lee A     14 AG-MR                2:19.22    2:17.43 SILV    20  
                  29.66     1:03.60 (33.94)     1:45.04 (41.44)     2:17.43 (32.39)
  2 Bryant, Joshua M    13 DA-MR                2:20.34    2:20.10 SILV    17  
                  30.38     1:08.19 (37.81)     1:47.87 (39.68)     2:20.10 (32.23)
  3 Dwyer, Jack P       13 WSSC-MR              2:23.46    2:22.33 SILV    16  
                  30.45     1:08.05 (37.60)     1:50.93 (42.88)     2:22.33 (31.40)
  4 Nicholas, Chauncey  13 DA-MR                2:23.73    2:23.15 SILV    15  
                  29.02     1:06.16 (37.14)     1:49.60 (43.44)     2:23.15 (33.55)
  5 Ruiz, Tyler J       14 AG-MR                2:25.52    2:23.39 SILV    14  
                  30.79     1:06.51 (35.72)     1:49.76 (43.25)     2:23.39 (33.63)
  6 Rawl, Jarek T       13 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:24.26 SILV    13  
                  30.27     1:07.14 (36.87)     1:50.84 (43.70)     2:24.26 (33.42)
  7 Econopouly, Elias   14 NDAC-MR              2:15.24    2:25.50 SILV    12  
                  29.79     1:07.78 (37.99)     1:51.15 (43.37)     2:25.50 (34.35)
  8 Nicholas, Charles   14 DA-MR                2:31.14    2:26.95 SILV    11  
                  31.63     1:10.71 (39.08)     1:54.95 (44.24)     2:26.95 (32.00)
  9 Sommer, Christophe  13 AG-MR                2:39.50    2:33.48          9  
                  34.09     1:13.65 (39.56)     2:00.10 (46.45)     2:33.48 (33.38)
 10 Whitledge, Jory B   13 MVA-MR               3:39.88    3:25.89          7  
                  52.50     1:44.96 (52.46)     2:39.37 (54.41)     3:25.89 (46.52)
 -- Garcia, Joseph G    13 NDAC-MR              2:34.11         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  33.00     1:13.02 (40.02)     2:02.34 (49.32)          DQ (33.22)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:15.09  13-14 SSEC
              4:25.99  13-14 METS
              4:45.99  13-14 JO
              4:45.99  13-14 ZQ
              5:09.79  13-14 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M    13 DA-MR                5:03.35    4:59.68 SILV    20  
                  32.96     1:12.04 (39.08)     1:49.94 (37.90)     2:30.45 (40.51)
        3:12.48 (42.03)     3:47.49 (35.01)   4:59.68 (1:12.19)                    
  2 Dwyer, Jack P       13 WSSC-MR              4:47.46    5:01.60 SILV    17  
                  28.04     1:08.57 (40.53)     1:49.45 (40.88)     2:32.74 (43.29)
        3:17.50 (44.76)     3:52.60 (35.10)     4:22.88 (30.28)     5:01.60 (38.72)
  3 Nicholas, Charles   14 DA-MR                5:11.63    5:11.28         16  
                  29.92     1:07.38 (37.46)     1:46.25 (38.87)     2:27.54 (41.29)
        3:10.50 (42.96)     3:55.82 (45.32)     4:32.96 (37.14)     5:11.28 (38.32)
  4 Nicholas, Chauncey  13 DA-MR                5:09.22    5:14.85         15  
                  26.51     1:06.49 (39.98)     1:46.90 (40.41)     2:34.00 (47.10)
        3:20.94 (46.94)     3:58.57 (37.63)     4:35.90 (37.33)     5:14.85 (38.95)
  5 Sommer, Christophe  13 AG-MR                5:09.43    5:38.14         14  
                  39.37     1:20.55 (41.18)     2:02.39 (41.84)     2:51.24 (48.85)
        3:41.64 (50.40)     4:19.62 (37.98)   5:38.14 (1:18.52)                    
 -- Wadsworth, John D   14 MWSC-MR              4:59.16         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'           NT    1:48.59         40  
     1) Econopouly, Elias M 14          2) Garcia, Joseph G 13            
     3) Britt, Nathan 13                4) Rawl, Jarek T 13               
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'           NT    2:01.54         40  
     1) Econopouly, Elias M 14          2) Britt, Nathan 13               
     3) Rawl, Jarek T 13                4) Garcia, Joseph G 13            
                  30.85     1:05.10 (34.25)     1:34.23 (29.13)     2:01.54 (27.31)
  2 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'       2:10.47    2:09.12         34  
     1) Vojta, Thomas J 13              2) Catania, Nick 13               
     3) Dwyer, Jack P 13                4) Neporanny, Nicholas P 14       
                  38.92     1:13.34 (34.42)     1:43.18 (29.84)     2:09.12 (25.94)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.49  SSEC
                23.29  METS
                23.49  ZQ
                25.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deans-Brandt, Coll  17 AG-MR                  22.28      23.11 METS    20  
  2 Blank, Travis C     17 NDAC-MR                21.95      23.17 METS    17  
  3 Pizzo, Alexander J  17 AG-MR                     NT      23.84 SILV    16  
  4 Kurzum, Elie        16 WSSC-MR                22.93      24.14 SILV    15  
  5 Cella, Chaz         17 WSSC-MR                26.09      24.55 SILV    14  
  6 McGhee, Liam F      15 NDAC-MR                23.81      24.56 SILV    13  
  7 Mialma, Jonathan    16 NDAC-MR                24.05      24.89 SILV    12  
  8 Eger, William H     15 AG-MR                  29.73      24.90 SILV    11  
  9 Cooney, Hunter C    15 AG-MR                  26.63      25.19 SILV     9  
 10 Rawl, Daniel M      15 NDAC-MR                24.91      25.25          7  
 11 LaPorte, Leo F      15 WSSC-MR                25.25      25.54          6  
 12 Travers, Matt       18 MVA-MR                 25.86      25.62          5  
 13 Rodriguez, Frank    15 WSSC-MR                26.28      25.77          4  
 14 Doherty, Garrett J  15 MVA-MR                 28.01      26.01          3  
 15 Vallamattam, Ashok  15 DA-MR                  26.18      26.30          2  
 16 Migliorato, Shawn   15 DA-MR                  26.31      26.35          1  
 17 Rosado, Jeramy M    17 PBAC-MR                26.55      27.17        
 18 Cerrato, Justin C   15 DA-MR                  28.40      27.33        
 19 Maddalena, Matthew  15 MWSC-MR                27.39      27.54        
 20 Jorge, Dylan E      15 DA-MR                  26.89      27.91        
 21 Peters, Christophe  17 UNAG-MR                26.43      28.00        
 22 Sanchez, Brandon    16 WSSC-MR                28.63      28.23        
 23 McCormick, Colin    15 WSSC-MR                31.84      29.58        
 24 McCormick, Patrick  17 WSSC-MR                28.75      29.80        
 25 Martin, Joshua M    15 NDAC-MR                30.23      30.82        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                48.89  SSEC
                50.19  METS
                51.29  ZQ
                54.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Travis C     17 NDAC-MR                48.01      50.11 METS    20  
                  24.24       50.11 (25.87)                                        
  2 Deans-Brandt, Coll  17 AG-MR                  50.26      50.74 ZQ      17  
                  24.05       50.74 (26.69)                                        
  3 Deutsch, Griffin F  16 AG-MR                  51.43      50.95 ZQ      16  
                  24.39       50.95 (26.56)                                        
  4 Pizzo, Alexander J  17 AG-MR                  53.43      52.35 SILV    15  
                  25.10       52.35 (27.25)                                        
  5 McGhee, Liam F      15 NDAC-MR                52.76      53.54 SILV    14  
                  25.89       53.54 (27.65)                                        
  6 Vreeland, Zack G    15 UNAG-MR                53.69      53.89 SILV    13  
                  26.13       53.89 (27.76)                                        
  7 Rosario, Nicholas   16 MVA-MR                 53.90      54.30 SILV    12  
                  26.27       54.30 (28.03)                                        
  8 Rawl, Daniel M      15 NDAC-MR                53.16      54.74         11  
                  26.28       54.74 (28.46)                                        
  9 Cooney, Hunter C    15 AG-MR                  55.28      55.07          9  
                  26.65       55.07 (28.42)                                        
 10 Strand, Jonah C     17 NDAC-MR                52.78      55.44          7  
                  26.37       55.44 (29.07)                                        
 11 Gorman, Jack R      16 NDAC-MR                55.48      55.48          6  
                  26.98       55.48 (28.50)                                        
 12 Mialma, Jonathan    16 NDAC-MR                53.99      55.82          5  
                  26.82       55.82 (29.00)                                        
 13 Migliorato, Shawn   15 DA-MR                  55.33      56.21          4  
                  26.98       56.21 (29.23)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Frank    15 WSSC-MR                55.84      57.00          3  
                  27.15       57.00 (29.85)                                        
 15 Doherty, Garrett J  15 MVA-MR                 56.40      57.14          2  
                  27.88       57.14 (29.26)                                        
 16 LaPorte, Leo F      15 WSSC-MR                56.48      57.22          1  
                  27.43       57.22 (29.79)                                        
 17 Vallamattam, Ashok  15 DA-MR                  57.87      58.43        
                  28.17       58.43 (30.26)                                        
 18 Travers, Matt       18 MVA-MR                 57.04      58.57        
                  27.75       58.57 (30.82)                                        
 19 Santiago, Chris     15 WSSC-MR                59.26    1:00.42        
                  29.39     1:00.42 (31.03)                                        
 20 Cerrato, Justin C   15 DA-MR                1:03.16    1:01.62        
                  29.96     1:01.62 (31.66)                                        
 21 Elmassalemah, Mo    17 NDAC-MR                59.92    1:02.05        
                  29.63     1:02.05 (32.42)                                        
 22 Sanchez, Brandon    16 WSSC-MR              1:03.24    1:02.21        
                  29.68     1:02.21 (32.53)                                        
 23 Jorge, Dylan E      15 DA-MR                1:03.89    1:03.91        
                  30.16     1:03.91 (33.75)                                        
 24 McCormick, Colin    15 WSSC-MR              1:15.84    1:06.97        
                  31.72     1:06.97 (35.25)                                        
 25 Iolonardi, Tristan  16 AG-MR                1:08.14    1:08.57        
                  33.07     1:08.57 (35.50)                                        
 26 Martin, Joshua M    15 NDAC-MR              1:08.74    1:11.30        
                  33.25     1:11.30 (38.05)                                        
 -- Kurzum, Elie        16 WSSC-MR                51.43         NS        
 -- Cavotti, Parker     16 NDAC-MR                59.15         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:46.49  SSEC
              1:49.99  METS
              1:53.49  ZQ
              1:57.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deutsch, Griffin F  16 AG-MR                1:51.15    1:53.09 ZQ      20  
                  25.57       54.08 (28.51)     1:23.67 (29.59)     1:53.09 (29.42)
  2 Pizzo, Alexander J  17 AG-MR                1:52.90    1:53.15 ZQ      17  
                  25.94       54.47 (28.53)     1:23.95 (29.48)     1:53.15 (29.20)
  3 Vreeland, Zack G    15 UNAG-MR              1:59.69    1:55.40 SILV    16  
                  26.42       55.60 (29.18)     1:25.66 (30.06)     1:55.40 (29.74)
  4 Rawl, Daniel M      15 NDAC-MR              1:58.30    2:00.05         15  
                  26.61       56.14 (29.53)     1:27.64 (31.50)     2:00.05 (32.41)
  5 Migliorato, Shawn   15 DA-MR                2:01.72    2:01.83         14  
                  27.07       57.57 (30.50)     1:30.06 (32.49)     2:01.83 (31.77)
  6 Rosario, Nicholas   16 MVA-MR               2:05.00    2:02.20         13  
                  28.98     1:00.18 (31.20)     1:32.71 (32.53)     2:02.20 (29.49)
  7 McGhee, Liam F      15 NDAC-MR              2:03.38    2:03.92         12  
                  29.11     1:00.14 (31.03)     1:32.14 (32.00)     2:03.92 (31.78)
  8 Eger, William H     15 AG-MR                2:06.43    2:05.89         11  
                  28.61     1:00.66 (32.05)     1:33.85 (33.19)     2:05.89 (32.04)
  9 Travers, Matt       18 MVA-MR               2:04.88    2:07.96          9  
                  28.06       59.96 (31.90)     1:33.35 (33.39)     2:07.96 (34.61)
 10 Santiago, Chris     15 WSSC-MR              2:07.67    2:11.58          7  
                  30.45     1:04.10 (33.65)     1:39.00 (34.90)     2:11.58 (32.58)
 11 Cerrato, Justin C   15 DA-MR                2:17.32    2:13.54          6  
                  30.21     1:04.44 (34.23)     1:40.05 (35.61)     2:13.54 (33.49)
 12 Frisbee, Connor M   15 WSSC-MR              2:08.56    2:16.10          5  
                  30.29     1:04.26 (33.97)     1:40.56 (36.30)     2:16.10 (35.54)
 13 Elmassalemah, Mo    17 NDAC-MR              2:08.11    2:18.98          4  
                  31.50     1:07.00 (35.50)   2:18.98 (1:11.98)                    
 14 Jorge, Dylan E      15 DA-MR                2:27.50    2:24.27          3  
                  31.98     1:08.67 (36.69)   2:24.27 (1:15.60)                    
 15 Martin, Joshua M    15 NDAC-MR              2:26.11    2:37.88          2  
                  33.38     1:13.40 (40.02)     1:56.52 (43.12)     2:37.88 (41.36)
 -- Cavotti, Parker     16 NDAC-MR              2:15.32         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             16:43.99  15&O SSEC
             17:49.99  15&O METS
             18:03.49  15&O ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pizzo, Alexander J  17 AG-MR               19:48.10   17:57.11 ZQ      20  
                  27.24       58.72 (31.48)     1:31.03 (32.31)     2:03.69 (32.66)
        2:36.79 (33.10)     3:09.63 (32.84)     3:42.79 (33.16)     4:16.32 (33.53)
        4:49.65 (33.33)     5:23.00 (33.35)     5:56.03 (33.03)     6:29.53 (33.50)
        7:02.63 (33.10)     7:35.86 (33.23)     8:09.05 (33.19)     8:42.27 (33.22)
        9:15.02 (32.75)     9:47.87 (32.85)    10:20.72 (32.85)    10:53.90 (33.18)
       11:26.80 (32.90)    11:59.35 (32.55)    12:32.14 (32.79)    13:04.95 (32.81)
       13:37.75 (32.80)    14:10.50 (32.75)    14:43.21 (32.71)    15:16.01 (32.80)
       15:48.82 (32.81)    16:21.67 (32.85)    16:54.63 (32.96)    17:27.17 (32.54)
       17:57.11 (29.94)
  2 Deans-Brandt, Coll  17 AG-MR               18:32.20   18:06.63         17  
                  27.82       59.07 (31.25)     1:31.27 (32.20)     2:04.26 (32.99)
        2:37.49 (33.23)     3:10.54 (33.05)     3:43.40 (32.86)     4:16.28 (32.88)
        4:49.38 (33.10)     5:22.49 (33.11)     5:55.81 (33.32)     6:28.62 (32.81)
        7:01.43 (32.81)     7:34.33 (32.90)     8:07.22 (32.89)     8:40.30 (33.08)
        9:13.12 (32.82)     9:46.33 (33.21)    10:19.47 (33.14)    10:52.61 (33.14)
       11:25.73 (33.12)    11:59.05 (33.32)    12:32.49 (33.44)    13:05.93 (33.44)
       13:39.60 (33.67)    14:13.49 (33.89)    14:46.95 (33.46)    15:20.65 (33.70)
       15:54.55 (33.90)    16:28.31 (33.76)    17:02.02 (33.71)    17:35.05 (33.03)
       18:06.63 (31.58)
  3 Migliorato, Shawn   15 DA-MR               18:56.22   18:24.83         16  
                  27.75       59.23 (31.48)     1:31.48 (32.25)     2:04.21 (32.73)
        2:37.10 (32.89)     3:09.64 (32.54)     3:42.50 (32.86)     4:15.46 (32.96)
        4:48.93 (33.47)     5:22.44 (33.51)     5:55.74 (33.30)     6:29.19 (33.45)
        7:02.79 (33.60)     7:36.66 (33.87)     8:10.53 (33.87)     8:44.51 (33.98)
        9:18.52 (34.01)     9:52.37 (33.85)    10:26.28 (33.91)    11:00.93 (34.65)
       11:35.49 (34.56)    12:10.05 (34.56)    12:43.74 (33.69)    13:18.12 (34.38)
       13:52.56 (34.44)    14:26.73 (34.17)    15:01.33 (34.60)    15:36.10 (34.77)
       16:11.36 (35.26)    16:45.59 (34.23)    17:19.33 (33.74)    17:53.43 (34.10)
       18:24.83 (31.40)
  4 Vreeland, Zack G    15 UNAG-MR             19:55.69   18:27.01         15  
                  29.07     1:01.84 (32.77)     1:35.29 (33.45)     2:08.55 (33.26)
        2:42.01 (33.46)     3:15.58 (33.57)     3:49.73 (34.15)     4:23.92 (34.19)
        4:57.79 (33.87)     5:31.86 (34.07)     6:05.30 (33.44)     6:39.50 (34.20)
        7:13.38 (33.88)     7:46.91 (33.53)     8:20.38 (33.47)     8:54.34 (33.96)
        9:28.45 (34.11)    10:02.60 (34.15)    10:36.24 (33.64)    11:10.38 (34.14)
       11:44.38 (34.00)    12:17.99 (33.61)    12:52.37 (34.38)    13:26.20 (33.83)
       14:00.30 (34.10)    14:34.22 (33.92)    15:07.72 (33.50)    15:41.56 (33.84)
       16:15.09 (33.53)    16:48.75 (33.66)    17:22.62 (33.87)    17:54.75 (32.13)
       18:27.01 (32.26)
  5 Cerrato, Justin C   15 DA-MR               22:36.95   21:51.52         14  
                  31.87     1:08.57 (36.70)     1:47.35 (38.78)     2:25.59 (38.24)
        3:04.64 (39.05)     3:44.29 (39.65)     4:23.80 (39.51)     5:03.40 (39.60)
        5:43.62 (40.22)     6:23.22 (39.60)     7:03.04 (39.82)     7:40.76 (37.72)
        8:21.26 (40.50)     9:00.55 (39.29)     9:40.21 (39.66)    10:21.04 (40.83)
       11:00.21 (39.17)    11:39.83 (39.62)    12:18.89 (39.06)    12:58.49 (39.60)
       13:38.31 (39.82)    14:17.50 (39.19)    14:57.15 (39.65)    15:36.89 (39.74)
       16:16.20 (39.31)    16:55.37 (39.17)    17:34.50 (39.13)    18:12.27 (37.77)
       18:51.01 (38.74)    19:29.02 (38.01)    20:04.89 (35.87)    20:39.22 (34.33)
     21:51.52 (1:12.30)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.09  SSEC
                56.99  METS
                59.49  ZQ
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Travis C     17 NDAC-MR                52.48      56.19 METS    20  
                  27.42       56.19 (28.77)                                        
  2 Deutsch, Griffin F  16 AG-MR                1:04.82    1:00.24 SILV    17  
                  29.52     1:00.24 (30.72)                                        
  3 Cooney, Hunter C    15 AG-MR                1:02.82    1:00.50 SILV    16  
                  29.97     1:00.50 (30.53)                                        
  4 Deans-Brandt, Coll  17 AG-MR                1:03.25    1:01.31 SILV    15  
                  30.24     1:01.31 (31.07)                                        
  5 Kurzum, Elie        16 WSSC-MR                57.44    1:02.46 SILV    14  
                  30.18     1:02.46 (32.28)                                        
  6 Migliorato, Shawn   15 DA-MR                1:02.72    1:03.84 SILV    13  
                  30.61     1:03.84 (33.23)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Frank    15 WSSC-MR              1:03.13    1:05.30         12  
                  30.82     1:05.30 (34.48)                                        
  8 Gorman, Jack R      16 NDAC-MR              1:08.91    1:05.82         11  
                  32.22     1:05.82 (33.60)                                        
  9 Cella, Chaz         17 WSSC-MR              1:04.58    1:06.95          9  
                  31.73     1:06.95 (35.22)                                        
 10 McGhee, Liam F      15 NDAC-MR              1:05.69    1:07.22          7  
                  32.74     1:07.22 (34.48)                                        
 11 Doherty, Garrett J  15 MVA-MR               1:09.99    1:07.27          6  
                  33.12     1:07.27 (34.15)                                        
 12 Vallamattam, Ashok  15 DA-MR                1:08.50    1:08.35          5  
                  33.10     1:08.35 (35.25)                                        
 13 Rawl, Daniel M      15 NDAC-MR              1:08.96    1:09.20          4  
                  33.92     1:09.20 (35.28)                                        
 14 LaPorte, Leo F      15 WSSC-MR              1:06.00    1:09.63          3  
                  34.16     1:09.63 (35.47)                                        
 15 Travers, Matt       18 MVA-MR               1:08.96    1:10.40          2  
                  34.06     1:10.40 (36.34)                                        
 16 Rosado, Jeramy M    17 PBAC-MR              1:11.79    1:12.84          1  
                  35.43     1:12.84 (37.41)                                        
 17 Sanchez, Brandon    16 WSSC-MR              1:13.21    1:13.28        
                  35.84     1:13.28 (37.44)                                        
 18 Cerrato, Justin C   15 DA-MR                1:12.19    1:14.23        
                  36.48     1:14.23 (37.75)                                        
 19 McCormick, Patrick  17 WSSC-MR              1:06.76    1:14.65        
 20 Jorge, Dylan E      15 DA-MR                1:18.23    1:16.94        
                  37.68     1:16.94 (39.26)                                        
 21 Martin, Joshua M    15 NDAC-MR              1:17.50    1:19.50        
                  38.66     1:19.50 (40.84)                                        
 -- McCormick, Colin    15 WSSC-MR              1:23.84         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:59.39  SSEC
              2:03.99  METS
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:16.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Travis C     17 NDAC-MR              1:53.26    2:02.47 METS    20  
                  27.93       58.64 (30.71)     1:30.49 (31.85)     2:02.47 (31.98)
  2 Migliorato, Shawn   15 DA-MR                2:12.47    2:17.54         17  
                  31.16     1:05.80 (34.64)     1:41.99 (36.19)     2:17.54 (35.55)
  3 Vallamattam, Ashok  15 DA-MR                2:29.85    2:29.50         16  
                  34.74     1:13.25 (38.51)     1:52.94 (39.69)     2:29.50 (36.56)
  4 Cerrato, Justin C   15 DA-MR                2:42.73    2:42.60         15  
                  37.48     1:19.31 (41.83)     2:01.68 (42.37)     2:42.60 (40.92)
  5 Jorge, Dylan E      15 DA-MR                2:48.56    2:54.98         14  
                  40.94     1:25.65 (44.71)     2:11.29 (45.64)     2:54.98 (43.69)
 -- Rodriguez, Frank    15 WSSC-MR              2:18.67         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  SSEC
              1:04.49  METS
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:10.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strand, Jonah C     17 NDAC-MR              1:02.01    1:06.11 ZQ      20  
                  31.22     1:06.11 (34.89)                                        
  2 Deans-Brandt, Coll  17 AG-MR                1:08.75    1:06.97 SILV    17  
                  31.46     1:06.97 (35.51)                                        
  3 Cooney, Hunter C    15 AG-MR                1:13.70    1:09.04 SILV    16  
                  32.29     1:09.04 (36.75)                                        
  4 Gorman, Jack R      16 NDAC-MR              1:09.81    1:11.64         15  
                  33.57     1:11.64 (38.07)                                        
  5 Vallamattam, Ashok  15 DA-MR                1:12.63    1:12.78         14  
                  34.86     1:12.78 (37.92)                                        
  6 LaPorte, Leo F      15 WSSC-MR              1:13.29    1:13.21         13  
                  33.77     1:13.21 (39.44)                                        
  7 Mialma, Jonathan    16 NDAC-MR              1:11.06    1:13.22         12  
                  34.76     1:13.22 (38.46)                                        
  8 Vreeland, Zack G    15 UNAG-MR              1:16.43    1:13.51         11  
                  35.34     1:13.51 (38.17)                                        
  9 Forino, Andrew S    18 AG-MR                1:13.55    1:14.46          9  
                  34.91     1:14.46 (39.55)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Frank    15 WSSC-MR              1:15.24    1:15.35          7  
                  34.60     1:15.35 (40.75)                                        
 11 Doherty, Garrett J  15 MVA-MR               1:19.59    1:16.77          6  
                  36.10     1:16.77 (40.67)                                        
 12 Migliorato, Shawn   15 DA-MR                1:18.28    1:17.50          5  
                  35.81     1:17.50 (41.69)                                        
 13 Travers, Matt       18 MVA-MR               1:18.48    1:17.75          4  
                  36.19     1:17.75 (41.56)                                        
 14 Elmassalemah, Mo    17 NDAC-MR              1:22.43    1:18.73          3  
                  37.13     1:18.73 (41.60)                                        
 15 Santiago, Chris     15 WSSC-MR              1:17.79    1:19.06          2  
                  37.26     1:19.06 (41.80)                                        
 16 Iolonardi, Tristan  16 AG-MR                1:22.04    1:21.57          1  
                  37.41     1:21.57 (44.16)                                        
 17 Martin, Joshua M    15 NDAC-MR              1:18.99    1:22.17        
                  39.05     1:22.17 (43.12)                                        
 18 Frisbee, Connor M   15 WSSC-MR              1:22.14    1:22.21        
                  39.06     1:22.21 (43.15)                                        
 19 Sanchez, Brandon    16 WSSC-MR              1:26.89    1:22.65        
                  37.91     1:22.65 (44.74)                                        
 -- McCormick, Colin    15 WSSC-MR              1:25.84         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  37.03          DQ (43.31)                                        
 -- Cavotti, Parker     16 NDAC-MR              1:18.95         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.39  SSEC
              2:22.99  METS
              2:29.99  ZQ
              2:36.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deans-Brandt, Coll  17 AG-MR                2:23.36    2:26.43 ZQ      20  
                  33.31     1:11.10 (37.79)     1:49.14 (38.04)     2:26.43 (37.29)
  2 Gorman, Jack R      16 NDAC-MR              2:38.67    2:35.46 SILV    17  
                  33.98     1:12.78 (38.80)     1:53.92 (41.14)     2:35.46 (41.54)
  3 Deutsch, Griffin F  16 AG-MR                2:25.69    2:36.77 SILV    16  
                  34.94     1:14.26 (39.32)     1:55.31 (41.05)     2:36.77 (41.46)
  4 Pizzo, Alexander J  17 AG-MR                     NT    2:39.23         15  
                  34.20     1:14.28 (40.08)     1:56.47 (42.19)     2:39.23 (42.76)
  5 Vallamattam, Ashok  15 DA-MR                2:38.71    2:40.29         14  
                  35.80     1:15.83 (40.03)     1:57.91 (42.08)     2:40.29 (42.38)
  6 Mialma, Jonathan    16 NDAC-MR              2:35.11    2:42.10         13  
                  36.80     1:18.52 (41.72)     2:00.56 (42.04)     2:42.10 (41.54)
  7 Migliorato, Shawn   15 DA-MR                2:45.65    2:43.77         12  
                  35.76     1:16.44 (40.68)     2:00.49 (44.05)     2:43.77 (43.28)
  8 McCormick, Patrick  17 WSSC-MR              2:28.34    2:44.78         11  
                  34.47     1:15.50 (41.03)     1:59.71 (44.21)     2:44.78 (45.07)
  9 Rawl, Daniel M      15 NDAC-MR              2:48.11    2:47.06          9  
                  37.16     1:19.88 (42.72)     2:03.63 (43.75)     2:47.06 (43.43)
 10 Martin, Joshua M    15 NDAC-MR              2:57.82    3:02.88          7  
                  40.06     1:27.58 (47.52)     2:16.19 (48.61)     3:02.88 (46.69)
 11 Cerrato, Justin C   15 DA-MR                3:25.99    3:03.89          6  
                  42.52     1:29.02 (46.50)     2:16.78 (47.76)     3:03.89 (47.11)
 12 Peters, Christophe  17 UNAG-MR                   NT    3:07.05          5  
                  39.97     1:27.52 (47.55)     2:17.30 (49.78)     3:07.05 (49.75)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                53.99  SSEC
                55.19  METS
                57.19  ZQ
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deans-Brandt, Coll  17 AG-MR                  56.40      56.11 ZQ      20  
                  25.90       56.11 (30.21)                                        
  2 Rosario, Nicholas   16 MVA-MR                 55.41      56.33 ZQ      17  
                  26.73       56.33 (29.60)                                        
  3 Deutsch, Griffin F  16 AG-MR                  59.61      57.65 SILV    16  
                  26.44       57.65 (31.21)                                        
  4 Vreeland, Zack G    15 UNAG-MR              1:03.43      58.71 SILV    15  
                  28.01       58.71 (30.70)                                        
  5 Kurzum, Elie        16 WSSC-MR                55.63      59.81 SILV    14  
                  26.79       59.81 (33.02)                                        
  6 Cooney, Hunter C    15 AG-MR                1:04.76    1:00.48 SILV    13  
                  28.83     1:00.48 (31.65)                                        
  7 Pizzo, Alexander J  17 AG-MR                1:03.43    1:01.23 SILV    12  
                  28.61     1:01.23 (32.62)                                        
  8 Forino, Andrew S    18 AG-MR                1:01.25    1:01.59 SILV    11  
                  28.12     1:01.59 (33.47)                                        
  9 Mialma, Jonathan    16 NDAC-MR                59.64    1:02.04 SILV     9  
                  28.65     1:02.04 (33.39)                                        
 10 Rawl, Daniel M      15 NDAC-MR              1:03.19    1:02.50 SILV     7  
                  28.94     1:02.50 (33.56)                                        
 11 Doherty, Garrett J  15 MVA-MR               1:22.73    1:04.78          6  
                  28.82     1:04.78 (35.96)                                        
 12 Eger, William H     15 AG-MR                1:06.43    1:06.85          5  
                  31.25     1:06.85 (35.60)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Frank    15 WSSC-MR              1:04.31    1:07.58          4  
                  29.92     1:07.58 (37.66)                                        
 14 Jorge, Dylan E      15 DA-MR                1:06.96    1:08.16          3  
                  31.32     1:08.16 (36.84)                                        
 15 Vallamattam, Ashok  15 DA-MR                1:08.54    1:08.62          2  
                  32.20     1:08.62 (36.42)                                        
 16 Gorman, Jack R      16 NDAC-MR              1:13.97    1:10.48          1  
                  30.91     1:10.48 (39.57)                                        
 17 Cerrato, Justin C   15 DA-MR                1:07.44    1:11.24        
                  33.89     1:11.24 (37.35)                                        
 18 Frisbee, Connor M   15 WSSC-MR              1:15.32    1:14.10        
                  34.13     1:14.10 (39.97)                                        
 -- Iolonardi, Tristan  16 AG-MR                1:11.89         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  33.82          DQ (40.40)                                        
 -- LaPorte, Leo F      15 WSSC-MR              1:01.18         DQ        
      False start
                  27.73          DQ (34.78)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:01.19  SSEC
              2:05.99  METS
              2:12.49  ZQ
              2:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deutsch, Griffin F  16 AG-MR                2:30.69    2:18.19 SILV    20  
                  29.17     1:04.25 (35.08)     1:40.95 (36.70)     2:18.19 (37.24)
  2 Mialma, Jonathan    16 NDAC-MR              2:10.11    2:26.78         17  
                  29.96     1:04.60 (34.64)     1:44.49 (39.89)     2:26.78 (42.29)
  3 Forino, Andrew S    18 AG-MR                2:31.19    2:32.07         16  
                  30.93     1:07.83 (36.90)     1:48.88 (41.05)     2:32.07 (43.19)
  4 Jorge, Dylan E      15 DA-MR                2:29.99    2:44.30         15  
                                                    1:59.41 ( )     2:44.30 (44.89)
  5 Eger, William H     15 AG-MR                     NT    2:50.30         14  
                  36.51     1:17.26 (40.75)     2:03.06 (45.80)     2:50.30 (47.24)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:59.79  SSEC
              2:03.99  METS
              2:07.99  ZQ
              2:27.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Travis C     17 NDAC-MR              2:04.50    2:04.29 ZQ      20  
                  25.43       56.21 (30.78)     1:35.38 (39.17)     2:04.29 (28.91)
  2 Cooney, Hunter C    15 AG-MR                2:17.63    2:11.57 SILV    17  
                  27.68     1:00.89 (33.21)     1:41.00 (40.11)     2:11.57 (30.57)
  3 Pizzo, Alexander J  17 AG-MR                     NT    2:16.49 SILV    16  
                  27.62     1:01.52 (33.90)     1:43.86 (42.34)     2:16.49 (32.63)
  4 Cella, Chaz         17 WSSC-MR              2:10.17    2:18.55 SILV    15  
                  28.40     1:04.18 (35.78)     1:47.65 (43.47)     2:18.55 (30.90)
  5 Gorman, Jack R      16 NDAC-MR              2:19.65    2:20.60 SILV    14  
                  30.79     1:06.55 (35.76)     1:49.01 (42.46)     2:20.60 (31.59)
  6 Forino, Andrew S    18 AG-MR                2:20.65    2:20.95 SILV    13  
                  28.33     1:05.61 (37.28)     1:49.12 (43.51)     2:20.95 (31.83)
  7 LaPorte, Leo F      15 WSSC-MR              2:20.26    2:21.09 SILV    12  
                  29.18     1:04.68 (35.50)     1:48.88 (44.20)     2:21.09 (32.21)
  8 McGhee, Liam F      15 NDAC-MR              2:18.60    2:23.50 SILV    11  
                  30.63     1:07.15 (36.52)     1:51.92 (44.77)     2:23.50 (31.58)
  9 Migliorato, Shawn   15 DA-MR                2:18.90    2:23.96 SILV     9  
                  31.16     1:05.84 (34.68)     1:52.51 (46.67)     2:23.96 (31.45)
 10 Doherty, Garrett J  15 MVA-MR               2:45.75    2:26.07 SILV     7  
                  28.74     1:04.93 (36.19)     1:51.05 (46.12)     2:26.07 (35.02)
 11 Vallamattam, Ashok  15 DA-MR                2:24.97    2:26.67 SILV     6  
                  32.09     1:09.11 (37.02)     1:53.83 (44.72)     2:26.67 (32.84)
 12 Eger, William H     15 AG-MR                2:26.69    2:30.07          5  
                  28.92     1:05.08 (36.16)     1:54.48 (49.40)     2:30.07 (35.59)
 13 Rosado, Jeramy M    17 PBAC-MR              2:24.12    2:30.48          4  
                  30.58     1:08.79 (38.21)     1:54.14 (45.35)     2:30.48 (36.34)
 14 Cerrato, Justin C   15 DA-MR                2:32.92    2:37.83          3  
                  33.22     1:14.19 (40.97)     2:02.75 (48.56)     2:37.83 (35.08)
 15 Sanchez, Brandon    16 WSSC-MR              2:52.00    2:40.62          2  
                  37.87     1:18.47 (40.60)     2:06.39 (47.92)     2:40.62 (34.23)
 16 Jorge, Dylan E      15 DA-MR                2:45.99    2:41.15          1  
                  29.62     1:12.05 (42.43)     2:07.59 (55.54)     2:41.15 (33.56)
 17 Maddalena, Matthew  15 MWSC-MR              2:50.30    2:45.51        
                  32.57     1:18.11 (45.54)     2:09.34 (51.23)     2:45.51 (36.17)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:15.09  15&O SSEC
              4:25.99  15&O METS
              4:41.99  15&O ZQ
              4:45.89  15&O SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaPorte, Leo F      15 WSSC-MR                   NT    5:13.15         20  
                  29.35     1:04.33 (34.98)     1:43.70 (39.37)     2:24.85 (41.15)
        3:12.31 (47.46)     4:00.36 (48.05)     4:38.53 (38.17)     5:13.15 (34.62)
  2 McGhee, Liam F      15 NDAC-MR              4:50.11    5:18.21         17  
                  32.14     1:14.86 (42.72)     1:55.95 (41.09)     2:43.33 (47.38)
        3:29.71 (46.38)     4:05.32 (35.61)     4:39.36 (34.04)     5:18.21 (38.85)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'            NT    1:41.22         40  
     1) Rodriguez, Frank 15             2) Cella, Chaz 17                 
     3) LaPorte, Leo F 15               4) Kurzum, Elie 16                
                  26.03       51.46 (25.43)     1:16.61 (25.15)     1:41.22 (24.61)
  2 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                       NT    1:48.07         34  
     1) Vallamattam, Ashok K 15         2) Cerrato, Justin C 15           
     3) Jorge, Dylan E 15               4) Migliorato, Shawn P 15         
                  26.05       53.51 (27.46)     1:22.00 (28.49)     1:48.07 (26.07)
 -- Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           1:34.43         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Deans-Brandt, Collin W 17       2) Pizzo, Alexander J 17          
     3) Eger, William H 15              4) Deutsch, Griffin F 16          
                  23.20       46.14 (22.94)     1:11.17 (25.03)          DQ (23.46)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'           NT    1:48.76         40  
     1) Blank, Travis C 17              2) Strand, Jonah C 17             
     3) Mialma, Jonathan 16             4) McGhee, Liam F 15              
                  26.73       57.28 (30.55)     1:24.88 (27.60)     1:48.76 (23.88)
  2 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           1:49.43    1:49.61         34  
     1) Cooney, Hunter C 15             2) Deans-Brandt, Collin W 17      
     3) Forino, Andrew S 18             4) Deutsch, Griffin F 16          
                  28.71       58.99 (30.28)     1:26.27 (27.28)     1:49.61 (23.34)
  3 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'       2:03.59    1:56.74         32  
     1) Rodriguez, Frank 15             2) Santiago, Chris 15             
     3) LaPorte, Leo F 15               4) Kurzum, Elie 16                
                  32.47     1:05.96 (33.49)     1:32.62 (26.66)     1:56.74 (24.12)
  4 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                       NT    2:00.07         30  
     1) Migliorato, Shawn P 15          2) Vallamattam, Ashok K 15        
     3) Cerrato, Justin C 15            4) Jorge, Dylan E 15              
                  29.96     1:02.77 (32.81)     1:33.24 (30.47)     2:00.07 (26.83)
  5 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'           NT    2:03.69         28  
     1) Gorman, Jack R 16               2) Martin, Joshua M 15            
     3) Rawl, Daniel M 15               4) Elmassalemah, Mo 17            
                  31.66     1:07.81 (36.15)     1:37.56 (29.75)     2:03.69 (26.13)